Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 35 / 100

Server time 04:07:08

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME37
Heroic1JenotsBK5
Heroic2alkometrsSM41
myworkerSM11
MadMGDM21
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
dzeeraajsBK100
MerlinGM100
SwapzySM20

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438125%75560
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12907%19060
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12877
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12761
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12767%11686
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11737
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12587%11768
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12497%18383
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12337%11828
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12721
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11767%11538
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%485851
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4212
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5367
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5333
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371021
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1149709
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1150082
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%799141
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%915051
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%625963
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%774918
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3222188
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325370
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182037
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133796
LorenciaBull FightApple349417%75560
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10677
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18383
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10459
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9404%11768
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9294%12721
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11828
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19060
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10663
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9194%11737
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11686
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11538
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10443
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10520
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12877
LorenciaBull FightKris8824%10433
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10373
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10406
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4212
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%933
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371021
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1149709
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5367
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5333
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1150082
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%799141
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%485851
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%915051
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3222188
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325370
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%774918
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%625963
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182037
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133796
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3264731%104920
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75560
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1264%11022
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11020
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1214%10893
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11041
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11047
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1084%11144
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11015
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff682%10443
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11538
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10520
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe642%11686
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12877
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm632%10677
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow622%11768
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12721
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves592%11737
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10868
LorenciaElite BullBuckler592%10663
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9696
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11828
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants562%11050
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10721
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12761
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10406
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11016
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10459
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11193
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow522%19060
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18383
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10433
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10373
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants411%11048
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4212
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5367
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1149709
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%923
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5333
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning120%485851
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371021
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%799141
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1150082
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%933
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%915051
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325370
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133796
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3222188
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%774918
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%625963
LorenciaGiantApple30674%75560
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11144
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11041
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9696
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11366
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11097
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11193
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13152%10960
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11020
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6014
LorenciaGiantKatana13112%6435
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10433
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1041770
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11015
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6538
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10406
LorenciaGiantBuckler13012%10663
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6860
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11141
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11016
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11050
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11048
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10990
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5890
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6522
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11047
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12862%10946
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6408
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10721
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10893
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5987
LorenciaGiantRapier12702%10868
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12682%5975
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6368
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12562%10677
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11022
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12422%11188
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12382%10443
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11319
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11686
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9041%11828
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8871%12721
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10373
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11737
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10459
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8681%11538
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12761
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18383
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8541%12877
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8501%19060
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11768
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10520
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06821%4212
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14711%5367
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1149709
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1150082
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14411%5333
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%158939
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371021
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%799141
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1665
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%915051
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%923
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1024
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%485851
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%933
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3222188
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%774918
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%625963
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325370
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133796
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182037
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10290537%8008
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8130
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9449
LorenciaHoundApple351816%75560
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11193
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10459
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11016
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6923%11050
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18383
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19060
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12877
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6763%11048
LorenciaHoundBuckler6743%10663
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6733%10721
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6723%11538
LorenciaHoundKris6713%10433
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12721
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6633%11768
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10520
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10443
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10677
LorenciaHoundRapier6513%10868
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11828
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9696
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6413%10960
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11737
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6343%11686
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6283%10406
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12761
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6163%10373
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4212
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1150082
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11141%5333
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1149709
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371021
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5367
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%923
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%799141
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%915051
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%933
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%485851
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%774918
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%625963
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3222188
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325370
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133796
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182037
LorenciaLIchApple4470516%75560
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58462%1041770
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53012%11366
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52872%11319
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52692%11141
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52662%11020
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52632%11048
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52562%11828
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52542%11193
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52512%19060
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52362%18383
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52292%11768
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52262%10520
LorenciaLIchBuckler52212%10663
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52132%12877
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52032%11188
LorenciaLIchRapier51982%10868
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51972%11050
LorenciaLIchBow51842%11016
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51722%11144
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51632%10459
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51622%11022
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51602%11737
LorenciaLIchMace51552%9696
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51532%10373
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51512%10677
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51502%11097
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51462%11047
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51172%11041
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51152%10893
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51142%10406
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51132%10721
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11686
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51132%10960
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51082%11015
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51062%10443
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50722%12761
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50552%11538
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50512%12721
LorenciaLIchKris50372%10433
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50272%10946
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49782%10990
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021821%4212
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15031%1149709
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114711%5333
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114371%5367
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1150082
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113400%371021
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%485851
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%799141
LorenciaLIchRena +37770%915051
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7100%1665
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%923
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3260%933
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%625963
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3222188
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%774918
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325370
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133796
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182037
LorenciaSkeletonApple31299%75560
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24626
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11319
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11366
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5642%1041770
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11015
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10960
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10868
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11020
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5532%11193
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11050
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10946
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5462%6538
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11016
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10990
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5987
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6408
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11188
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5422%24414
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5412%11097
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5890
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11144
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24247
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6368
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24052
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11048
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6435
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11047
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5975
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24558
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24564
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5161%11022
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11041
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5091%24220
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24154
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6522
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6860
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10893
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11141
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4591%11686
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12721
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10443
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4211%10406
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19060
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10663
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10433
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10459
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18383
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12761
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11768
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10677
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12877
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11538
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10373
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10520
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11828
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9696
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4212
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%158939
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5333
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1149709
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5367
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1150082
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371021
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%799141
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%915051
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%923
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%933
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%485851
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1024
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3222188
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1665
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325370
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%774918
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%625963
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133796
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182037
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19060
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157410%18383
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75560
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%485851
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4212
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1149709
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1150082
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5333
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371021
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%799141
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5367
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%774918
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325370
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%915051
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%625963
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3222188
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133796
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless255830%774918
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515310%66492
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114250%303122
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow7850%61281
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7620%190677
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7550%41972
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7480%186544
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7480%61258
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7420%188486
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7300%61446
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7290%30290
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7270%61544
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7270%61360
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7250%187859
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7250%29919
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7220%188455
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7220%175926
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7210%41734
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7180%61219
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7170%41805
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7170%41457
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7150%177510
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7150%203824
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7120%175891
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7100%188990
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7100%186852
DungeonChief SkelBlade7080%204172
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7050%41905
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7020%176218
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7020%188257
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7010%176416
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7000%176854
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword6990%42355
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor6960%187256
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants6910%178439
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice6900%179229
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor6900%30046
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh6840%190683
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6840%187220
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield6800%42259
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6800%187027
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants6770%176951
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6730%175895
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6610%30428
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6570%190611
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34870%81700
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3260%1149709
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33140%158939
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +22950%53135
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2920%1150082
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12820%371021
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22770%53435
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71540%799141
DungeonChief SkelRena +31420%915051
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1180%19298
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%485851
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1040%27376
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel730%3992350
DungeonChief SkelImp520%3419628
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice510%8203
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria470%3222188
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul270%625963
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24206
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325370
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%774918
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos160%133796
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation60%182037
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5987
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11047
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6860
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11048
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6522
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11737
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10721
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10946
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10868
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6435
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11538
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6014
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10433
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10677
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10459
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19060
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12721
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11141
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11016
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11050
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66492
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%303122
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24564
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23305
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26510
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30515
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30339
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25957
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30290
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24154
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26353
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27089
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30279
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26922
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30428
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24052
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24558
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24247
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26470
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30334
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24414
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23344
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26605
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6860
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11097
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26154
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26289
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29494
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26768
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26786
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6014
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27017
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26470
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30046
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25222
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041770
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11047
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10893
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11015
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6435
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6538
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11020
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3079
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24220
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11319
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11041
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5890
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10946
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11366
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24626
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5987
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6408
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6522
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371021
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1150082
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6368
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11022
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11188
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10990
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5975
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11141
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%799141
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5367
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%158939
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8203
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3315
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1149709
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3222188
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18383
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325370
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%915051
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%625963
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133796
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%485851
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1665
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515013%66492
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +214613%429657
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8692%76789
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8382%67240
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8162%171211
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8132%51787
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8122%187256
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8042%187027
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8012%187859
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm7982%76612
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind7952%169644
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe7892%77036
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves7892%176218
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor7882%51867
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots7832%76681
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear7832%176854
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7822%175895
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7732%188486
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7662%170652
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7652%187220
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7612%176416
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7612%176951
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7612%51651
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7592%175926
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7592%170201
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7592%65481
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7562%175891
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7562%171482
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7562%190683
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7532%76640
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7522%188455
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7522%169775
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7512%186544
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7512%188257
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7502%188990
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7461%76816
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7371%51974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7311%171506
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7151%186852
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34521%81700
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3071%1149709
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33071%158939
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +32931%55148
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key2901%1150082
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32861%55726
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12791%371021
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1750%3222188
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71560%799141
DungeonDark KnighRena +31420%915051
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1250%27376
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1120%185153
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3419628
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3992350
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning780%485851
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame700%19298
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24206
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%625963
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless260%774918
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1629
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life240%325370
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos150%133796
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182037
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%303122
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66492
DungeonGhostSpear273%26289
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41805
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26154
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30046
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30334
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41905
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61219
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30515
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30428
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1149709
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25957
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61544
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30339
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27017
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%41972
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61446
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30290
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23305
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26768
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27089
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42259
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61360
DungeonGhostFlail172%26922
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29919
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41734
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42355
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23344
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1150082
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41457
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26786
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30279
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17124
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61258
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53135
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5890
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29494
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53435
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6522
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61281
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6368
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5975
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6860
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24220
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5987
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26470
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11141
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10990
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%158939
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25222
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24154
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6538
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6014
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24558
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11097
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6408
DungeonGhostKatana61%6435
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24414
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26470
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5333
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24247
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3315
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24626
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%799141
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26353
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5367
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26510
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371021
DungeonGhostRena +340%915051
DungeonGhostImp40%3419628
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24052
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24564
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3222188
DungeonGhostGladius20%26605
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3992350
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27376
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2464%429657
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51787
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5403%66492
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade393%51651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311102
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64140
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64171
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind373%169644
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170201
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants343%171211
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307974
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield333%171506
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63900
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves323%170652
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots313%282542
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants313%636491
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots313%76681
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%169775
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51867
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307228
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%51974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63786
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282952
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307382
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots272%307891
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water272%76816
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%171482
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe262%77036
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword262%282631
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76640
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%76789
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67240
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff232%280840
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm202%309309
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76612
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21595
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1101%371021
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%158939
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55148
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1149709
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55726
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24206
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185153
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%799141
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1150082
DungeonGorgonRena +360%915051
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%625963
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%774918
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3222188
DungeonGorgonImp10%3419628
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1629
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182037
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41457
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27089
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66492
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%303122
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%178439
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27017
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42355
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30334
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23305
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%203824
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26786
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27089
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29494
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%188257
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26510
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41805
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30290
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%188486
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61281
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%190683
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61360
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30428
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%188990
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204172
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41734
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30046
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42259
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%190611
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29919
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25222
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%41972
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25957
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26289
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23344
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%188455
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41905
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26470
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61258
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179229
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26768
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%190677
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26922
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30279
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61219
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61446
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30515
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%177510
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26154
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26605
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30339
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61544
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26353
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41457
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26470
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%187256
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17124
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%158939
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1150082
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371021
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53135
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53435
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1149709
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3315
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%915051
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%799141
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%485851
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3992350
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19298
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3222188
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27376
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%625963
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%774918
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325370
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8203
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133796
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3419628
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182037
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10406
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11041
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041770
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12877
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11686
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11366
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11188
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10868
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11319
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11193
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11020
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11016
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10960
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10893
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9696
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11538
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18383
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11050
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10677
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10459
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11048
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11022
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10721
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11737
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11144
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10373
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12721
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187027
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66492
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%188455
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%187220
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%190683
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%186852
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%187859
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%177510
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%178439
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%41972
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61281
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61544
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27017
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179229
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61446
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%186544
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61360
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%190677
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%303122
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1149709
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204172
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%188486
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61219
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53435
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%203824
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30339
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42355
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41905
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29919
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41805
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26768
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%158939
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30046
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61258
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42259
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30279
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41734
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%188257
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%915051
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41457
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25957
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53135
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27376
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26289
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8203
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%190611
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26786
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27089
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3419628
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%187256
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%799141
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26922
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1150082
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29494
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%303122
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66492
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24154
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11319
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11366
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24414
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23305
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10868
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26922
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26470
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24564
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26768
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26786
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10946
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6860
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24220
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6014
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5975
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25222
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11193
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26510
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6538
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24052
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23344
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25957
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11188
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11144
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6522
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11141
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10893
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11048
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%158939
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1149709
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6435
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11022
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27017
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24558
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11041
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26289
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27089
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5987
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10721
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11097
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11020
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11015
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26605
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24626
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6368
DungeonLarvaMace61%9696
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26353
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24247
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1150082
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26154
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26470
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5890
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11050
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1041770
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11047
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3992350
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5333
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6408
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5367
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10990
DungeonLarvaBow41%11016
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371021
DungeonLarvaRena +331%915051
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1665
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10960
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%625963
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%799141
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3315
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3222188
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182037
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8203
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3079
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +540393%66492
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +139493%303122
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23442%187027
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23412%76640
DungeonPoison BulBlade23402%204172
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23262%187859
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23212%186852
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23122%175895
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23122%187256
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23072%171482
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield22962%190611
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield22912%171506
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm22902%203824
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind22862%176416
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor22792%169775
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer22732%188990
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves22652%176218
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor22632%188486
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22582%188257
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22532%76612
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22512%175926
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22402%170201
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22402%188455
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22392%76681
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22362%76789
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22352%169644
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22262%186544
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22232%175891
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22162%187220
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22082%76816
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22052%171211
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear21992%176854
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe21922%77036
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants21912%176951
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh21752%190683
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21672%190677
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21532%170652
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311791%81700
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17711%371021
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7521%1150082
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37501%55726
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37311%158939
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye6931%1149709
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36761%55148
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6180%485851
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74090%799141
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3690%19298
DungeonPoison BulRena +33480%915051
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3110%185153
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2860%3222188
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2360%24206
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2230%27376
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3992350
DungeonPoison BulImp960%3419628
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless670%774918
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%625963
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325370
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1629
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133796
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182037
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11022
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24247
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24154
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25222
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10946
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24626
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6014
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11144
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5890
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11188
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24564
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24414
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041770
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6522
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11020
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11015
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor20%10893
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23305
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24220
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5987
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11141
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6860
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24052
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice20%26470
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24558
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26510
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26353
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11319
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23344
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6408
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26470
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6435
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11041
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6368
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5445355
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5686789
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5684755
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8761147
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8757409
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3115056
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66492
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2355202
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2278595
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1030392
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3419628
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%158939
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%915051
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3222188
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%799141
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3992350
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32889
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32950
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33029
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32945
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33015
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32815
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32932
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33172
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33151
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32874
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32839
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33078
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32787
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33137
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33055
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33050
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33028
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32680
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32747
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32940
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33107
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32795
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32726
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33004
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33001
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32897
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32798
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32674
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%774918
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32892
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325370
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182037
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%625963
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%485851
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77297
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133796
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%993871
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1494044
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1076484
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%992166
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1152914
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1368290
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1208987
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%775555
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%765786
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1009879
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%993945
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292006
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1009188
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1010471
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%990305
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1343192
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1154087
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%723948
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66492
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6435
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11041
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5975
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5987
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10677
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11141
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6368
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11366
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6860
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1041770
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24052
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11097
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10721
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10946
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11050
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10990
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6522
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6538
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11193
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24626
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24220
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11828
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10893
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11319
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5890
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11144
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12761
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6408
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24154
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11047
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10868
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11188
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9696
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11016
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24247
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11022
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24414
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10663
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10459
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19060
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11020
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11048
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10443
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11768
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10960
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10373
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24558
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12877
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18383
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24564
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10406
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11737
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12721
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10520
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11686
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11015
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1149709
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371021
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5333
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11538
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10433
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%158939
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182037
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%799141
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5367
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4212
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1150082
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%915051
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%774918
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75560
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1665
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3222188
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%303122
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66492
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%178439
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30515
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41457
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%177510
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179229
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26289
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29919
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61360
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61544
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42259
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61446
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25957
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30279
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41734
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30046
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41805
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41905
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30428
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26154
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61219
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26786
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30334
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30339
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61281
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61258
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30290
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29494
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42355
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%41972
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17124
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24247
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24558
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6435
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24154
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53135
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371021
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26605
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26353
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6522
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24564
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25222
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23305
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6538
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27017
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27089
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24052
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24414
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26922
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%158939
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6408
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24220
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23344
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24626
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1149709
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26470
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6368
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1150082
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53435
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6860
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26768
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26470
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3222188
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%799141
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%915051
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%485851
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8203
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27376
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3992350
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%625963
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3315
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3419628
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325370
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1024
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%774918
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12877
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10868
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182037
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19060
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517514%66492
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117304%303122
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants12803%176951
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12583%176854
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12533%177510
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12343%190611
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12213%186544
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12183%188990
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12163%187220
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12163%175926
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12133%169644
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12093%188486
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12073%175891
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12053%176416
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12043%188257
DungeonThunder LiBlade12023%204172
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice11953%179229
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots11933%175895
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants11833%178439
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm11793%203824
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor11783%169775
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth11773%188455
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots11763%187027
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor11763%187256
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield11713%187859
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants11623%190677
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11583%186852
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11583%190683
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11343%170652
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11273%176218
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11223%170201
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34811%81700
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3271%1149709
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23241%53135
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13221%371021
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33151%158939
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23081%53435
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3061%1150082
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison1920%27376
DungeonThunder LiRena +31620%915051
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71590%799141
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1300%3992350
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%485851
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3222188
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame890%19298
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister750%24206
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3419628
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul340%625963
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%774918
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325370
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133796
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182037
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6860
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24220
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10721
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041770
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10990
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6368
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11047
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10663
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19060
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11041
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6014
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10443
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10960
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10373
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18383
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10459
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11188
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24564
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24247
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9696
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11015
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10677
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5987
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24414
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11366
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5890
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11319
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%303122
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66492
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7622%30515
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11050
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10960
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6522
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11048
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26510
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11041
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24154
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6538
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11193
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11188
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24558
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26786
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5890
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6860
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26154
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30334
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10893
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30339
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11144
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11366
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11022
DeviasAssassinFlail7081%26922
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25957
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7061%10990
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26605
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11016
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26470
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7001%24414
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26289
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24220
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27089
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25222
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23305
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30279
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11097
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24626
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11319
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10721
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6931%6368
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11015
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6435
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26470
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6911%26768
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6841%6408
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1041770
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10868
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5975
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11020
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11141
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27017
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11047
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24564
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24052
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24247
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26353
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5987
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10946
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3079
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34251%158939
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371021
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5333
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5367
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1149709
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1150082
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3222188
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3992350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2070%1665
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%915051
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%485851
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%799141
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8203
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%625963
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3315
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%923
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1024
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18383
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325370
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%774918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133796
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182037
DeviasAssassinApple100%75560
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3573334%104920
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393724%303122
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393534%66492
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162672%26154
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162602%203824
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162572%24414
DeviasElite YetiGladius162212%26605
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161922%26786
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161742%30515
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161682%30290
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161672%30428
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161442%24558
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161362%26353
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161192%24626
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161192%30334
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161112%61281
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161072%23344
DeviasElite YetiFlail161012%26922
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161012%25957
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident160972%29919
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160902%26470
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160852%42259
DeviasElite YetiBlade160852%204172
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160842%177510
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160842%25222
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160802%41972
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160722%179229
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160652%27089
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160642%61544
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160592%190611
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160562%24564
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160412%30339
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160322%41805
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160312%26510
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160242%61360
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160182%178439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160082%30279
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159882%26768
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159792%29494
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159732%27017
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159702%24220
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159682%41905
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159472%26470
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159392%61446
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159262%24154
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159192%42355
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159072%23305
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159052%24052
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158872%190677
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158792%61258
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158682%41457
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158572%30046
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158402%41734
DeviasElite YetiSpear158402%26289
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158292%61219
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield157972%24247
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120641%17124
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379651%158939
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78391%1150082
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177091%371021
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277031%53435
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1149709
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53135
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%799141
DeviasElite YetiRena +338680%915051
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3419628
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3992350
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8203
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%485851
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15770%3222188
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3315
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75560
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19298
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%625963
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%774918
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325370
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133796
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182037
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226129%8008
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9449
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8130
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99300100%9449
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66492
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24558
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6792%5987
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27017
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6652%26470
DeviasHommerdKatana6582%6435
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6572%11319
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27089
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6542%6368
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26605
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24154
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26510
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26786
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24247
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26470
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11141
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10946
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24626
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6522
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6412%24414
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11366
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26922
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6382%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26768
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25222
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6342%24052
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23344
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6332%24220
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1041770
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5890
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26289
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6262%6408
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11188
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6222%5975
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6538
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23305
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10990
DeviasHommerdHalberd6122%24564
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11097
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6860
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26353
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11015
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4801%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11041
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4751%10893
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11047
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11022
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3079
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11020
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11016
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10433
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11048
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10868
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3211%10443
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10663
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11050
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10677
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11193
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10721
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10960
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1150082
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%158939
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2871%10406
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371021
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5367
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9696
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5333
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1149709
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3992350
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1024
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%915051
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%799141
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1665
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3315
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3222188
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325370
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%625963
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%485851
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%774918
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%923
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133796
DeviasHommerdApple100%75560
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182037
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66492
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25222
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11538
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9696
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8291%6408
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10893
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8251%24247
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8241%6014
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8221%11737
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8151%11015
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6860
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26768
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10868
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10960
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8101%23305
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6538
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8071%11047
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5975
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11193
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26470
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10946
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10990
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24052
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7971%11188
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11050
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7941%11022
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7931%11041
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24220
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7921%10373
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24558
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26605
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10677
DeviasIce MonsteBow7901%11016
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7881%5987
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11828
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7831%24154
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27017
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1041770
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7801%11319
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11144
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10721
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7661%10443
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26510
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11020
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23344
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11366
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10663
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7581%11768
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11097
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26922
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11141
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24414
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24626
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7501%26353
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6522
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10433
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26470
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7381%10406
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5890
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7321%6368
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7301%6435
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11686
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3079
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7011%10459
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1150082
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%158939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14241%5333
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1149709
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14171%371021
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5367
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%915051
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72260%799141
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3315
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%485851
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%923
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1665
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3222188
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1024
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%625963
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%774918
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133796
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325370
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182037
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75560
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66492
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429657
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76612
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77036
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%176416
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51867
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%51974
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade883%51651
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves872%63786
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%169775
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%175891
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170201
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%171482
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282631
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171211
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%76816
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67240
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%176951
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51787
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves782%176218
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76681
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind772%169644
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282952
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%171506
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76640
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%76789
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280840
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%176854
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%175926
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64140
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%170652
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282542
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants672%64171
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63900
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic592%65481
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%175895
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21595
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%187859
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%188257
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55148
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3222188
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%186852
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%187256
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55726
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%158939
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%187220
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%188486
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185153
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371021
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%188455
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179229
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%186544
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1150082
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187027
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%799141
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%915051
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1149709
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3992350
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%188990
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3419628
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%485851
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24206
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19298
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325370
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%774918
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%625963
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75560
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182037
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2024306
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299035%774918
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31924%24626
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31194%25222
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30294%24247
DeviasWormRing of Ice30144%26470
DeviasWormSilk Armor30104%26353
DeviasWormBone Pants30044%26470
DeviasWormGladius29954%26605
DeviasWormTomahawk29734%24220
DeviasWormBronze Armor29544%24558
DeviasWormBone Helm29534%24052
DeviasWormArquebus29464%26510
DeviasWormSilk Pants29464%24154
DeviasWormHalberd29034%24564
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28914%24414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526344%66492
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3079
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35181%158939
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15151%5367
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15091%371021
DeviasWormDevils Key4961%1150082
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1149709
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14831%5333
DeviasWormBronze Boots4621%11144
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11041
DeviasWormVine Helm4611%10677
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4611%10990
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11193
DeviasWormBow4581%11016
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6368
DeviasWormVine Gloves4491%11828
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10663
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1041770
DeviasWormVine Pants4461%11050
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11737
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4451%11188
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10520
DeviasWormBone Boots4431%6522
DeviasWormShort Sword4421%12877
DeviasWormSilk Boots4411%6014
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11366
DeviasWormBone Gloves4371%11097
DeviasWormMace4351%9696
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12721
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10373
DeviasWormDouble Axe4331%11141
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4331%11047
DeviasWormShort Bow4321%19060
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10406
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6860
DeviasWormDragon Lance4261%5890
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10459
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5975
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11768
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6408
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11022
DeviasWormHorn Shield4221%10721
DeviasWormKatana4211%6435
DeviasWormKris4201%10433
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10443
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5987
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6538
DeviasWormPad Gloves4171%12761
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11020
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11686
DeviasWormLeather Pants4151%11048
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10946
DeviasWormPad Boots4101%11538
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11319
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11015
DeviasWormRapier4031%10868
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10960
DeviasWormLeather Armor3981%10893
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72650%799141
DeviasWormRena +32430%915051
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1024
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1150%1665
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball810%933
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning580%485851
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%625963
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria540%3222188
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325370
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%774918
DeviasWormApple380%75560
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%923
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133796
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182037
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66492
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127384%303122
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30279
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42259
DeviasYetiElven Shield13502%23344
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41905
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23305
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13362%25222
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26922
DeviasYetiGladius13152%26605
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29494
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13122%41972
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42355
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41805
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26470
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27089
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26154
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30339
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13002%30334
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26470
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26353
DeviasYetiScale Armor12982%30046
DeviasYetiScale Boots12952%27017
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26786
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12862%30428
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26510
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25957
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41457
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12762%29919
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26768
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26289
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30290
DeviasYetiElven Axe12582%30515
DeviasYetiHalberd12512%24564
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41734
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17124
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24558
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6522
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24247
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5975
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24154
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6538
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11022
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6435
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11141
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10946
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11319
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24220
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11188
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11015
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5890
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6408
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24414
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11097
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11047
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11366
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1041770
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10990
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24052
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6171%6860
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6014
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5987
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6368
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24626
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11144
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%158939
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5367
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5333
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371021
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1150082
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1149709
DeviasYetiRena +32900%915051
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%799141
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3315
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3992350
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3222188
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8203
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%485851
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1665
DeviasYetiImp1010%3419628
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1024
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%625963
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325370
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27376
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%774918
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133796
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182037
DeviasYetiApple60%75560
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11686
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12721
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11828
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19060
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11768
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18383
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10459
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10520
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12761
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11737
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10373
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%933
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12877
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11538
NoriaAgonApple2939%75560
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10721
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10406
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6014
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11050
NoriaAgonMace632%9696
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11188
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10459
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18383
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10677
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10663
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11041
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11097
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5975
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11538
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11144
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11047
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11048
NoriaAgonRapier562%10868
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10373
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11686
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10443
NoriaAgonShort Sword542%12877
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12761
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11828
NoriaAgonKris542%10433
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6538
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11193
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5890
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12721
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11141
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11737
NoriaAgonKatana502%6435
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10946
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1041770
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11366
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11020
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6408
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6522
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19060
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11319
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10893
NoriaAgonBow482%11016
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10960
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11015
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6368
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10990
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10520
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11768
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4212
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11022
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5987
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5333
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1149709
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1665
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371021
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1150082
NoriaAgonRena +3100%915051
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%799141
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%485851
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%933
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%923
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%774918
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182037
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%625963
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133796
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325370
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3222188
NoriaBeetle MonApple139818%75560
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11020
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11193
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4876%11041
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10721
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11016
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4666%11050
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10893
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4576%11048
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11538
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12761
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10677
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12877
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9696
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18383
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11737
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10459
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10406
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10520
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19060
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12721
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10433
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10663
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves531%11828
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10373
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5367
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe511%11686
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10443
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4212
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5333
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1150082
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%485851
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371021
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1149709
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%933
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%799141
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%915051
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%923
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3222188
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%625963
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325370
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133796
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182037
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%774918
NoriaChain ScorApple171316%75560
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7097%19060
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6776%11686
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6596%10520
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6496%10373
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18383
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11768
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6476%11828
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6436%12761
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6356%12721
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6236%10459
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12877
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5906%11737
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11538
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%485851
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4212
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%933
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371021
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye470%1149709
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key460%1150082
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5367
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1310%5333
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%915051
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%799141
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%774918
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325370
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3222188
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182037
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133796
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%625963
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3654035%104920
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75560
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10406
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18383
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11768
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11193
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19060
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10443
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12721
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants764%10960
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11686
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10373
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10459
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10677
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10433
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10520
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11048
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10663
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11828
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11538
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves623%11737
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12877
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11050
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11016
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4212
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371021
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1149709
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5333
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5367
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%485851
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%915051
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%799141
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1150082
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3222188
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133796
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182037
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325370
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%774918
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%625963
NoriaForest MonApple14010%75560
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5987
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11319
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield403%5975
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1041770
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10946
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11366
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11188
NoriaForest MonBow332%11016
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5890
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6014
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10520
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10990
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe302%11141
NoriaForest MonKris302%10433
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11737
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10443
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12877
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11828
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11097
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12721
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10459
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10721
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11047
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11041
NoriaForest MonMace242%9696
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11538
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11015
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19060
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12761
NoriaForest MonCrossbow232%11768
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10373
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11193
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10406
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots211%11144
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11050
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10960
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11048
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10868
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11686
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11022
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1149709
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10663
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11020
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10677
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18383
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4212
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10893
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5367
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371021
NoriaForest MonRena +381%915051
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5333
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%923
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1150082
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%485851
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%774918
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1665
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%799141
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3222188
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%933
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%625963
NoriaGoblinApple207617%75560
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194016%19060
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12761
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188715%12877
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield183915%12721
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183115%18383
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3022%485851
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4212
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1150082
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371021
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1149709
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5333
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5367
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%799141
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%915051
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3222188
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%774918
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%625963
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325370
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133796
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182037
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10252932%8008
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9449
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8130
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87851100%8130
NoriaHunterApple20212%75560
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10663
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11193
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12721
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11041
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11366
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10520
NoriaHunterLeather Armor402%10893
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10406
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11686
NoriaHunterRapier392%10868
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11048
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10373
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11144
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12877
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11050
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10946
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1041770
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11737
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12761
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10960
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11538
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11319
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11047
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10443
NoriaHunterMace322%9696
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19060
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11022
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11020
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11768
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18383
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10677
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10721
NoriaHunterBow302%11016
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe302%11188
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11015
NoriaHunterKris292%10433
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11828
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4212
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371021
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1150082
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1101%5367
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1149709
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5333
NoriaHunterRena +360%915051
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%923
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%485851
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%799141
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%625963
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325370
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182037
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1665
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133796
NoriaSpiderShort Bow431927%19060
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe431427%18383
NoriaSpiderApple180511%75560
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%485851
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0780%4212
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5367
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371021
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5333
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1149709
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1150082
NoriaSpiderRena +3290%915051
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%799141
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%774918
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325370
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3222188
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%625963
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133796
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182037
NoriaStone GoleApple229016%75560
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24626
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2142%11319
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2091%11538
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2061%6014
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10433
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11020
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2051%6368
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9696
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5975
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19060
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24220
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1981%11048
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10893
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1971%12761
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11097
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10990
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5987
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11188
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10946
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1941%11768
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11828
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11366
NoriaStone GoleBow1921%11016
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10663
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1891%11737
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1871%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11141
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11041
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1861%11047
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1861%11144
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1861%24247
NoriaStone GoleRapier1851%10868
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1831%1041770
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10960
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11050
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10406
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1801%10520
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1801%6860
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6538
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11193
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1781%12721
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1781%10721
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1771%10373
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10677
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18383
NoriaStone GoleKatana1761%6435
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12877
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1741%11686
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24052
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10459
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11022
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11015
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24154
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6522
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24558
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1641%5890
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6408
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1611%10443
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4212
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1150082
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5333
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%158939
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1149709
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371021
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5367
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%915051
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%799141
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1665
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1024
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%485851
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%933
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave110%923
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3222188
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%625963
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%774918
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133796
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325370
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182037
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309336%774918
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1015883
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%926696
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637141
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%635786
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1099587
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%900915
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1062597
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1013898
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1041770
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1367681
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1150082
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1015834
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1061388
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015057
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2278595
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927214
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174903
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636491
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%928965
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1045941
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863428
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018002
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255184%429657
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148022%282631
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51867
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307690
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309309
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146912%170201
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307228
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%51974
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146692%76612
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146482%77036
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171211
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282542
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%171506
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64171
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145802%307974
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145772%307382
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%76816
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282952
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%169644
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307891
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51651
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65481
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145382%64140
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145322%63900
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%171482
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145152%280840
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145042%76640
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144972%170652
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144942%51787
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144792%76681
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144352%311102
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144272%63786
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144222%169775
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67240
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143602%76789
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1367681
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477361%21595
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%158939
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371021
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1149709
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55726
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349111%55148
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48661%1150082
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44261%185153
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3222188
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%799141
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%915051
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24206
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3419628
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%485851
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3992350
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%625963
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%774918
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325370
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133796
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182037
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265964%429657
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67240
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154572%926696
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154562%282952
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154552%76640
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154502%77036
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282542
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154282%76816
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154092%51867
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153752%309309
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51787
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153632%64171
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153572%927214
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307974
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153452%636491
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153442%311102
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%76789
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153352%280840
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153292%51974
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307228
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76612
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152962%928965
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152932%307690
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152762%635786
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152682%635932
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152632%637141
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152592%307891
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64140
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63900
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65481
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152062%307382
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63786
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282631
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76681
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1367681
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481701%21595
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%158939
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174903
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353131%55726
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174693
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1150082
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371021
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1149709
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350731%55148
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24206
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%799141
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%915051
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185153
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3222188
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3419628
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3992350
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%485851
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%774918
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%625963
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325370
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133796
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182037
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30046
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30334
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41905
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41734
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61544
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61258
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27089
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27017
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26922
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42355
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26768
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25957
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61281
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61446
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30279
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42259
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61360
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%41972
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30428
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41805
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26786
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26154
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29494
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26289
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41457
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23305
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61219
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24626
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10990
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26470
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30339
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6368
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6522
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24154
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24247
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11097
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24052
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23344
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26353
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24220
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6408
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6538
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6860
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11141
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6435
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5890
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26470
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5975
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5987
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25222
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8203
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1024
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24558
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24564
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246954%429657
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1099587
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1041770
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%900915
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307382
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307690
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%635932
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224003%637141
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1020969
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223713%1045941
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927214
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223213%928965
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018002
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%926696
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1015883
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%635786
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307974
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1015834
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307228
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636491
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221883%311102
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015057
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221033%309309
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220483%307891
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1013898
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1367681
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2278595
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174903
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%158939
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1150082
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371021
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174693
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1149709
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185153
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3419628
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%799141
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%915051
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3222188
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3992350
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81195
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%625963
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%485851
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%774918
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325370
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133796
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182037
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22362964%429657
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1982954%1045941
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858813%1041770
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752323%311102
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1751983%282542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750303%282952
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1749913%307891
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749143%307974
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748483%282631
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746453%928965
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745743%1015883
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745243%637141
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1744993%636491
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744873%1013898
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744773%1018002
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744733%1015057
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744463%927214
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744183%307690
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743763%307382
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743383%635932
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743313%635786
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741263%926696
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740423%280840
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740153%1015834
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738393%1020969
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737433%307228
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735513%309309
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191742%1367681
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717661%2278595
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482051%3222188
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476531%158939
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463151%1150082
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462151%174693
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461851%1149709
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461731%371021
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461091%174903
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3992350
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3419628
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235030%799141
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231820%915051
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225570%185153
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75300%81195
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%625963
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%774918
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325370
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133796
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182037
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%485851
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41734
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61446
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30046
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41457
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%177510
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%190683
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61258
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%190677
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61360
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29919
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61281
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41905
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30279
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61544
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61219
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179229
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41805
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%178439
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30339
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42355
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30428
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30334
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204172
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%41972
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%190611
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%203824
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30290
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27376
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8203
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3315
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19298
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429657
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123064%1045941
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1041770
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018002
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1015883
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111013%1015834
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109833%1013898
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015057
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636491
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90093%307891
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90083%307228
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90043%64171
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282631
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%926696
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89553%282952
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89303%64140
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89123%307690
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311102
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%635786
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88823%637141
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%928965
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280840
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88423%307382
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88243%63786
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927214
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87093%309309
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86943%63900
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282542
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%635932
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671842%1367681
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543821%2278595
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%158939
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27661%1150082
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1149709
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371021
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427271%174693
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174903
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185153
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3222188
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713810%799141
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%915051
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3419628
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3992350
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%774918
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%625963
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81195
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325370
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%485851
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133796
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1629
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182037
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204172
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24247
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23305
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41972
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24052
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61360
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429657
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171211
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%171482
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51867
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm400%187220
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%176218
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%176416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%76816
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51787
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51651
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77036
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76640
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187027
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%175891
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170201
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1367681
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%176951
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%187859
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%51974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64171
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76612
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%176854
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76681
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%175895
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor270%169775
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%171506
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%186544
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%169644
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%175926
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%186852
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21595
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%76789
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%170652
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63900
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55148
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55726
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%158939
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1150082
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371021
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1149709
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3992350
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%915051
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%799141
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24206
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3419628
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185153
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133796
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3222188
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%774918
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19298
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%625963
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325370
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2175304%429657
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash105372%67240
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots99742%76681
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves99112%170652
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield98812%171506
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves98242%188257
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber98232%186852
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves98072%176218
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm98052%203824
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield97952%187859
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth97932%188455
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor97862%187256
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm97682%187220
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe97482%77036
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants97292%176951
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword97272%170201
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots97262%187027
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots97222%175895
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97162%169775
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear97122%176854
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear97072%76640
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind96992%176416
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh96952%190683
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor96852%188486
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water96792%76816
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask96632%76789
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots96622%171482
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff96352%175926
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm96142%76612
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants95952%171211
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer95822%188990
Lost TowerShadowBlade95792%204172
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic95722%65481
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow95642%186544
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves95622%175891
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind95572%169644
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +688222%1367681
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353141%81700
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335161%55726
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye34941%1149709
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +334921%158939
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34121%1150082
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334041%55148
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133411%371021
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718010%799141
Lost TowerShadowRena +317160%915051
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14680%485851
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12720%185153
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria10900%3222188
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10580%19298
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7620%27376
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6740%24206
Lost TowerShadowImp5670%3419628
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3992350
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1629
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2890%774918
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2810%625963
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2530%325370
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1530%133796
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation870%182037
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11141
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10721
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5890
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6522
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10443
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11188
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5975
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10373
Lost TowerShadowKris130%10433
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5987
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11015
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6408
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24626
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10868
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24414
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6860
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6368
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26470
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11828
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10677
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9696
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24052
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11097
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041770
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11022
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24247
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10520
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11686
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6014
Lost TowerShadowHalberd100%24564
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11366
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6538
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25222
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24154
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10990
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11193
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11319
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11538
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26768
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11737
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24558
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26605
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24220
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11020
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26922
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27017
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11144
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26353
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10893
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10960
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11047
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11050
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26470
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10406
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6435
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11048
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11768
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11016
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23344
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27089
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23305
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10946
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10459
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%923
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3315
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%635786
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86600%2471752
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots85920%5337307
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85340%2024414
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85200%2024306
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85140%5336774
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84900%1789052
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84610%3144145
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84510%5340693
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84440%1203688
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84380%1209750
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84320%2022205
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84220%1755312
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84000%1756583
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84000%2022741
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83280%3757229
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade82990%2020117
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655910%1857133
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126840%2355202
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2278595
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3992350
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013660%1030392
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1149709
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3222188
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%661171
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%158939
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710580%661694
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10300%1150082
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3419628
ArenaAegis7Rena +36710%915051
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5300%117830
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%799141
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%211828
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96388
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%625963
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%774918
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%485851
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325370
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77297
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133796
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182037
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1359958
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1153452
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1309566
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1012268
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1292006
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1358514
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1399542
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%787257
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1252899
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1292882
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1320244
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%968929
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1401031
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%845427
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1265939
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1007740
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1315239
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1410180
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1358036
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1008516
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1313013
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1399126
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98202
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86033
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42550%1343192
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42450%2022741
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42250%1368290
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42210%1208987
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42210%2022205
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42180%2020117
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41860%2024306
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41610%2024414
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41490%1341951
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619170%1857133
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10250%1009879
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%723948
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2355202
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%764706
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9930%992166
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9920%989381
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9900%765786
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9880%993871
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9880%1076484
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9870%1037278
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9780%1152914
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9690%993110
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9670%724437
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1152061
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1009188
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9590%1154087
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%993945
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9490%1010471
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9300%775555
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%990305
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3222188
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2278595
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5030%3992350
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3419628
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1475607
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%661171
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1373059
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3890%1494044
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%158939
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1292882
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%661694
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1309566
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1292006
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1150082
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1372257
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3470%1149709
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%915051
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%799141
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%117830
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1100%113450
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96388
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%211828
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93720
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%774918
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%625963
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325370
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133796
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%485851
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77297
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182037
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062160
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782124
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%787558
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%787765
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1015429
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1046450
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1016263
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782110
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves50%788069
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%745768
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783319
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781213
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%968929
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1062597
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1099587
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1010868
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1061388
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%738775
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730316
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81195
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots324230%765786
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324180%1154087
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324110%992166
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324070%1343192
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor323820%2024306
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots323740%1009188
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow323350%2022205
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants322970%724437
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots322940%990305
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor322910%1152914
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor322780%993871
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon322680%1368290
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants322570%1208987
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow322350%993110
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322340%2024414
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322140%1037278
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322010%764706
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade321880%2020117
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves321860%775555
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace321850%1152061
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor321720%723948
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants321500%1009879
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear320750%1010471
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots320520%1341951
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320240%989381
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff319940%2022741
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor318680%993945
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6309830%1857133
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1152960%2355202
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594090%2278595
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70000%3222188
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +361980%158939
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760390%661694
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59770%1149709
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59770%1150082
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759610%661171
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel38450%3992350
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337670%915051
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31890%113450
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731660%799141
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16420%93720
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14200%211828
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13680%117830
ArenaBlood SoldImp12800%3419628
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12240%96388
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%774918
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7900%625963
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325370
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4450%77297
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos3990%133796
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182037
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%485851
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1540%1046450
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%968929
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%845427
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1310%782124
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1290%782110
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1015429
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1290%787558
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%787765
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%745768
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1240%1062597
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%738775
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1061388
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730316
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1016263
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062160
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781213
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1010868
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788069
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783319
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%787257
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81195
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98202
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1857133
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%724437
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1755312
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2024414
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2022205
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1208987
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2024306
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2020117
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1341951
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%723948
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1203688
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1756583
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2471752
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2022741
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%764706
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1209750
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1368290
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1789052
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1343192
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%765786
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2355202
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2278595
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3419628
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1030392
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%158939
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1150082
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%661694
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%661171
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1149709
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3222188
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%915051
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%799141
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93720
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%211828
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%117830
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%625963
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77297
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325370
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%774918
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96388
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133796
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182037
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%485851
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782110
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1008516
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1015429
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%845427
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%745768
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012268
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%787257
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%968929
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783319
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781213
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1016263
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1265939
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315239
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782124
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730316
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%787558
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%738775
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992350
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414570%5445355
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413300%5337307
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412640%5340693
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412160%5684755
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411620%5336774
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411350%5686789
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3757229
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103590%3144145
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3115056
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3419628
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3222188
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149700%2355202
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2278595
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3992350
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%738775
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27820%1046450
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782124
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1015429
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26850%783319
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26650%787558
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26620%745768
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%787765
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26530%730316
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26500%1062160
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781213
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1016263
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26420%1062597
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1010868
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1061388
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26020%900915
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782110
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788069
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1099587
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024710%1030392
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324040%158939
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863428
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%485851
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%915051
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%799141
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1149709
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%774918
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325370
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1150082
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%625963
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371021
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108028
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53460%107787
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182037
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%764706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1755312
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%724437
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1756583
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2020117
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1343192
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%723948
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1789052
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%765786
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1341951
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2022205
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1209750
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%775555
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133796
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2024306
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1368290
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2024414
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1208987
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2022741
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1203688
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98202
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1857133
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185153
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77297
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%993110
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%993945
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1009188
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%989381
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%990305
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1009879
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%993871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1037278
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1010471
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%992166
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81195
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1475607
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494044
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1292006
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1252899
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1309566
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1373059
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1154087
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1152061
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1152914
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1372257
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1076484
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1292882
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%661171
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93720
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%661694
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96388
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%211828
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77036
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%117830
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%186544
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187027
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%188455
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%176218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51867
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%188486
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%175895
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86033
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76640
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%170652
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%187256
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%76789
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%169644
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171211
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65481
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%176951
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%169775
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%188257
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%188990
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%171482
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%76816
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76681
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%51974
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%176416
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170201
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%186852
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%187859
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%171506
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76612
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%175926
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%176854
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51787
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%175891
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1265939
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%968929
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%845427
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1313013
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24206
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195561%13866957
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145751%8761147
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136051%8757409
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134101%10948090
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3419628
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530230%3992350
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312360%3115056
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3222188
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159530%2355202
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108090%2278595
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1030392
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371690%158939
ArenaDeath CentRena +343680%915051
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37380%1401031
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37370%1410180
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37130%1012268
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36790%1016263
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736770%799141
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36310%1007740
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36060%968929
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35890%1153452
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35640%1008516
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35630%1313013
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35610%783319
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35420%1315239
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35400%782110
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35400%1015429
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35380%1046450
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35220%1399542
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35200%787257
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35130%730316
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35030%781213
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34830%782124
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34820%1399126
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34620%1265939
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34620%738775
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34520%1320244
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34200%845427
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428100%401292
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1789052
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1755312
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1756583
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5337307
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2471752
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5336774
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5340693
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3757229
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3144145
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5445355
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%485851
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%774918
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325370
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%625963
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182037
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8270%1149709
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1150082
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1209750
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2024414
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1203688
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133796
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2020117
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2022205
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2024306
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2022741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110089
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110275
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77297
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%723948
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1341951
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%775555
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%724437
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%765786
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%764706
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1368290
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1343192
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1010471
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%993945
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1037278
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1009879
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%992166
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1009188
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%990305
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1076484
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1494044
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%989381
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%993871
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%661171
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1152061
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1475607
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%993110
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1372257
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1373059
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1154087
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%661694
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1152914
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1857133
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%117830
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86033
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113450
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1208987
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%211828
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier910%70464
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98202
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1292882
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292006
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1309566
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1252899
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1358036
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1358514
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1359958
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96388
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%51974
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307382
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%635932
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63786
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51787
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65481
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93720
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%926696
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63900
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307891
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309309
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%928965
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307228
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64171
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637141
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282952
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51867
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307974
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307690
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64140
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927214
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311102
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282542
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%635786
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280840
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636491
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282631
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24206
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +210980%429657
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7390%51974
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7310%311102
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7270%76681
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77036
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7080%67240
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7050%64171
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7040%636491
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7040%635932
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76612
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307228
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff6980%280840
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6970%926696
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6970%76816
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6920%928965
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307974
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51867
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6850%927214
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6830%282542
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282631
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6800%63786
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6780%51787
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6780%64140
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63900
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307382
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6730%637141
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%635786
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%76789
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76640
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6620%307690
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6620%51651
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309309
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282952
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6330%65481
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6290%307891
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42920%21595
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174903
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%158939
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371021
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32190%55148
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55726
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2040%1150082
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174693
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1149709
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1710%24206
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3222188
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3992350
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%799141
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1060%185153
ArenaDeath CowRena +3990%915051
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3419628
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%485851
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%625963
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325370
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133796
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%774918
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182037
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26768
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61281
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25957
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61544
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42259
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30515
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30046
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61360
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27089
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26786
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26922
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24414
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42355
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10990
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27017
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24564
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41457
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11097
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23344
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29494
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30290
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24052
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41805
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5987
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30279
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30428
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41905
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6408
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6522
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26605
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24558
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24154
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6368
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6538
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%41972
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5975
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29919
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1024
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26510
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30339
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30334
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24247
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6014
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6435
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8570%1399542
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1265939
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8570%1315239
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8560%1358514
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8510%1359958
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8510%787257
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8480%1153452
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8400%1410180
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8360%1292006
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8350%1313013
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%968929
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8270%845427
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8250%1358036
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8210%1320244
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8140%1252899
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8130%1007740
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8090%1292882
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8000%1309566
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7920%1399126
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7910%1401031
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7890%1008516
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7650%1012268
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56060%750132
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51890%2278595
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%158939
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1150082
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71210%661694
ArenaDrakanImp1170%3419628
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%661171
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1070%3222188
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1149709
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam830%98202
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%799141
ArenaDrakanRena +3620%915051
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3992350
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall430%86033
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113450
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70464
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%625963
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%774918
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life120%325370
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182037
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307690
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133796
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041770
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015057
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307382
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307228
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311102
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1015883
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1015834
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%485851
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%635786
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309309
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%928965
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636491
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1045941
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63900
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1013898
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282631
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63786
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64140
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280840
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%635932
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200311%1755312
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200151%1789052
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199951%1756583
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176691%723948
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176621%2022741
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175961%775555
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1208987
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1368290
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1203688
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174461%2022205
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174451%2024306
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174441%1341951
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174071%2024414
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2020117
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173861%1343192
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173761%764706
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173551%1209750
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173441%765786
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173221%724437
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120351%1857133
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2355202
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1037278
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50770%1009188
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50720%990305
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50470%993110
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50090%993871
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%989381
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1009879
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1010471
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%992166
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48500%993945
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2278595
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1030392
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1149709
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%158939
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%661694
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1150082
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723220%661171
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3992350
ArenaGenociderRena +315310%915051
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3222188
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96388
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3419628
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%799141
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93720
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%211828
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%117830
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%774918
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%625963
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325370
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%485851
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77297
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133796
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182037
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1265939
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1313013
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1315239
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1153452
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%787765
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%787257
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%968929
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1046450
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%787558
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1015429
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783319
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730316
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781213
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%845427
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1016263
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782110
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%745768
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782124
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%738775
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788069
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1037278
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%989381
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1401031
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1009879
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17800%1372257
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1292882
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%990305
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1410180
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1292006
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%992166
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1010471
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1154087
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%993871
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1152914
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1358036
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1373059
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1399542
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1359958
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17180%1320244
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1358514
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1152061
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17110%1309566
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1252899
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%993110
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1076484
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1494044
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1009188
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1475607
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16690%993945
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1399126
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615910%1857133
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2278595
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%158939
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%661694
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3992350
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1149709
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1150082
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73120%661171
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%915051
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%799141
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3222188
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86033
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113450
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93720
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%625963
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%774918
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325370
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3419628
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70464
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77297
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133796
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96388
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1041770
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182037
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1010868
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%900915
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015057
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1061388
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1062597
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%485851
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062160
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%928965
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1099587
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1013898
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1045941
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927214
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield60%1018002
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1015883
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1015834
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1020969
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%926696
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants30610%2024414
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor30330%2024306
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade30200%1789052
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade30170%2020117
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask29840%2471752
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor29720%3144145
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker29670%1755312
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow29550%2022205
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream29550%1209750
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon29500%1368290
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff29310%2022741
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor29280%3757229
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves29220%1203688
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter29140%1343192
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm29070%1756583
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants29010%1208987
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots28790%1341951
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +616490%1857133
ArenaNecron6Spirit +17870%2355202
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55270%2278595
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4590%3222188
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel3840%3992350
ArenaNecron6Spirit +03780%1030392
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3419628
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33240%158939
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3140%1150082
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +72980%661694
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye2970%1149709
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +72950%661171
ArenaNecron6Rena +32150%915051
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1890%96388
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1580%117830
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71560%799141
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1350%211828
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless450%774918
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%625963
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life410%325370
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos280%133796
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning180%485851
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph170%77297
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1320244
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation150%182037
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%787257
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1153452
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1046450
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage110%1410180
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1012268
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1008516
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1313013
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1007740
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield90%1016263
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1315239
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1399542
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1265939
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1359958
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction70%1399126
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1015429
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1358514
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%845427
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782124
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1401031
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves50%968929
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants40%1358036
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788069
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730316
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782110
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%738775
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86033
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783319
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113450
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781213
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419815%8757409
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417805%5686789
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414505%5684755
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408095%8761147
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211233%5445355
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3992350
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3419628
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3115056
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2355202
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2278595
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183260%3222188
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%485851
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1030392
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%158939
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%915051
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%799141
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%774918
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%625963
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325370
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182037
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133796
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77297
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1208987
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1368290
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2024306
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1343192
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2022741
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1341951
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2024414
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2020117
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2022205
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1152914
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1009188
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%993871
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%775555
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%724437
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1009879
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%765786
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%993110
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%723948
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%989381
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%992166
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1152061
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1154087
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1010471
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%993945
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1076484
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%764706
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%990305
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1037278
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1373059
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1309566
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1494044
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1292006
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1372257
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1292882
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1475607
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113450
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96388
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%117830
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%211828
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93720
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask98980%2471752
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor98970%3757229
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98930%1789052
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98340%5340693
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98280%1756583
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98240%5337307
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98050%3144145
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97630%5445355
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97260%5336774
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96160%1755312
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2355202
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16840%2022741
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2024414
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2020117
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1203688
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2024306
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2022205
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15870%1209750
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511260%2278595
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3992350
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09670%1030392
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8360%3222188
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38150%158939
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1149709
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%661171
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1150082
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77170%661694
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%117830
ArenaRogue CentRena +34800%915051
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3419628
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%211828
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%799141
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325370
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%774918
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%625963
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133796
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77297
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182037
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%485851
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1252899
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1315239
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1358514
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1475607
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1292882
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1372257
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1320244
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1358036
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1265939
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1008516
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1399542
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1292006
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1410180
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1401031
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1313013
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1309566
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1012268
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1494044
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1373059
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1007740
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1153452
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1399126
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1359958
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%750132
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1016263
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%845427
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1046450
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%787257
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3419628
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%968929
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1015429
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2278595
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%158939
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%661694
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1149709
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98202
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%661171
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93720
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1150082
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113450
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3222188
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3992350
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%915051
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%799141
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70464
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%625963
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86033
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325370
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%774918
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182037
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282952
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133796
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%635932
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015057
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282542
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1015834
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1013898
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307690
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307891
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637141
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%926696
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%928965
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%900915
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307382
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311102
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81195
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1045941
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282631
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17864539%13866957
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17863709%10948090
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17856159%4573399
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4469262%8761147
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4457702%8757409
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2705671%3992350
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71960731%3115056
ArenaSchriker7Imp1418761%3419628
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1328291%3222188
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1964051%2355202
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5591550%2278595
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning585360%485851
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0483490%1030392
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3390660%158939
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3241900%915051
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195030%799141
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69450%325370
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68500%625963
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67910%774918
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51880%182037
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34400%133796
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28580%77297
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21760%5337307
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3757229
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21450%5336774
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20920%5340693
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1755312
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2022205
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1208987
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2020117
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1209750
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1203688
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3144145
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2471752
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3580%2024306
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3560%2024414
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3440%1789052
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2022741
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3250%1756583
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%117830
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%211828
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96388
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4954063%2024414
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4953193%2022741
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4951623%1756583
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4947943%2024306
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4944893%2022205
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4944593%3144145
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4944503%1755312
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4943243%5337307
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4943133%2020117
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4939113%1209750
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4936123%5336774
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4934423%2471752
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4934273%1789052
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4933993%5340693
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4931183%3757229
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4923253%1203688
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63283722%1857133
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61645961%1367681
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11609001%2355202
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5997401%2278595
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria844431%3222188
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0809621%1030392
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye637170%1149709
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7635280%661171
AtlansAegis7Devils Key634300%1150082
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7633900%661694
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3992350
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3419628
AtlansAegis7Rena +3401510%915051
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328010%799141
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova310910%211828
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277530%117830
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm187930%96388
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%485851
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81800%774918
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81770%625963
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64250%325370
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47240%77297
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43890%133796
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24860%182037
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1399126
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1008516
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%845427
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1292882
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1265939
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1320244
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1012268
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1315239
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1399542
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3960%968929
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1358036
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3910%1401031
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1252899
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1410180
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3820%1309566
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1313013
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1292006
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%787257
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1358514
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1007740
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3750%1153452
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3720%1359958
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98202
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86033
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113450
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70464
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11050
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5367
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6860
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24220
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303122
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6522
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11015
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27089
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11047
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11141
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1304504%303122
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind209503%176416
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants209473%176951
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants209043%190677
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm208953%203824
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe208743%177510
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots208593%175895
AtlansBahamutTower Shield208553%187859
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice208533%179229
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander208453%61219
AtlansBahamutWind Armor208353%61360
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow207843%186544
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots207633%61446
AtlansBahamutLight Spear207473%176854
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots207463%187027
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer207253%188990
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves207213%176218
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves206963%61544
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff206893%175926
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield206893%190611
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor206893%188486
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants206523%178439
AtlansBahamutBlade206403%204172
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow206323%61281
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth206293%188455
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm206213%187220
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask206163%61258
AtlansBahamutBerdysh205943%190683
AtlansBahamutLight Saber205903%186852
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves204893%175891
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor204743%187256
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves203823%188257
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6154082%1367681
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +391841%81700
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260101%53135
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +159921%371021
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +259901%53435
AtlansBahamutDevils Key58431%1150082
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58251%1149709
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria37791%3222188
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730650%799141
AtlansBahamutRena +329410%915051
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25810%27376
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16800%8203
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16040%485851
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3419628
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12410%19298
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel11960%3992350
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7780%24206
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5810%774918
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5140%625963
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4360%325370
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133796
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182037
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11737
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6538
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10443
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10868
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6368
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11366
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10990
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves150%12761
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24220
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5975
AtlansBahamutKris140%10433
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11050
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10893
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11538
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11047
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10459
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5890
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10677
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24052
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5987
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11768
AtlansBahamutHand Axe120%11686
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24626
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11828
AtlansBahamutMace110%9696
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11015
AtlansBahamutBuckler110%10663
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24247
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10946
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6014
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24414
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10960
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6408
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10520
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19060
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10406
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6435
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12877
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041770
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11144
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10721
AtlansBahamutBow90%11016
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe90%11188
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11319
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6860
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6522
AtlansBahamutPad Armor80%11020
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18383
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12721
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24154
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11141
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11193
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11097
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11041
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10373
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11048
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24558
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11022
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1024
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1665
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6361844%5686789
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6361814%5337307
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6358634%5445355
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6358424%2471752
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6357644%5684755
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6354044%3144145
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6353774%5340693
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6347274%3757229
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6342824%5336774
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72609662%3115056
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61311921%1367681
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11286241%2355202
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria881441%3222188
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel843891%3992350
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker798411%1755312
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm794881%1756583
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade791531%1789052
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5787511%2278595
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0639750%1030392
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova512010%211828
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7508630%661171
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key507570%1150082
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7505050%661694
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye503860%1149709
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3419628
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323070%915051
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262510%799141
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133370%325370
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless64890%774918
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64630%625963
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38240%77297
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35080%133796
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%485851
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19690%182037
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1009879
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1401031
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1007740
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1292882
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%993871
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2390%993110
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2360%1358514
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1252899
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1037278
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1008516
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1320244
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1154087
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1009188
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1372257
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1309566
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2250%1494044
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1410180
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1359958
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1076484
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2180%1358036
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1152914
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1152061
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1399126
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2130%992166
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1475607
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1292006
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1012268
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1010471
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%993945
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1950%1399542
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1373059
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70464
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86033
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93720
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113450
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98202
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12042546%5336774
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12017936%5337307
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12015616%5445355
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12012766%5684755
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12010556%5340693
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12002306%5686789
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73108082%3115056
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3004352%3144145
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2997982%3757229
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3419628
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61569281%1367681
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11534551%2355202
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3992350
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5945990%2278595
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768360%1030392
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746190%3222188
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520490%485851
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382640%915051
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313110%799141
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99340%625963
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99080%325370
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98210%774918
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73840%182037
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51600%133796
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44730%77297
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1152061
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%993110
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3580%1037278
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%765786
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%993871
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1494044
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%989381
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1475607
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1373059
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%993945
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3380%990305
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1292882
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1009879
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%724437
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1152914
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1154087
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1076484
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3280%1009188
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%723948
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3270%764706
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1010471
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1309566
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1252899
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%992166
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1372257
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3040%775555
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1292006
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86033
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96388
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113450
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93720
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%117830
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613320916%13866957
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409250811%8761147
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants408930611%8757409
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408549711%10948090
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12551803%3992350
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3419628
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176413%3222188
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77167932%3115056
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63614221%1367681
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13533491%2355202
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52181551%2278595
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01770300%1030392
AtlansDeath CentRena +3880750%915051
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7718850%799141
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%485851
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227600%774918
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life226870%325370
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225500%625963
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169030%182037
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115540%133796
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104560%77297
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1789052
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9850%1756583
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1755312
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1208987
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2020117
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2024414
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8920%724437
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8920%2022741
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8910%765786
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8900%1343192
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1368290
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%764706
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2022205
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1203688
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1341951
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%723948
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8370%775555
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1209750
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2024306
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1010471
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%990305
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2550%1037278
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1009879
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%993110
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%993945
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%989381
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%992166
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1009188
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2200%993871
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96388
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93720
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%211828
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%117830
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61360
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41805
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27089
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26922
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23305
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27017
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26786
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26470
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%303122
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24626
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61446
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30339
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26470
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24414
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24558
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24564
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%178439
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1367681
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%177510
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53435
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24154
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%190677
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26768
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61281
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30428
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26353
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61258
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179229
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204172
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41972
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29919
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19298
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42355
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1149709
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26154
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%190611
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41457
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24247
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30046
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53135
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%774918
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41905
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%915051
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42259
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25222
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61219
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24220
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17124
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25957
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114111100%14452
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3047695%1099587
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2771954%1062597
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2767414%1018002
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2766104%1062160
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2766074%928965
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2765894%900915
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2765594%637141
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2763354%1061388
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2761864%1041770
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2760734%635932
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2760414%1015834
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2758264%636491
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2757604%1045941
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2757514%926696
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2757304%635786
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2756154%1020969
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2754964%927214
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2754664%1015883
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2754314%1013898
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2749364%1015057
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32498584%863428
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61251102%1367681
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754251%2278595
AtlansGreat BahaImp581761%3419628
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1488811%371021
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487341%1150082
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486441%174903
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485371%1149709
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482341%174693
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338371%185153
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336181%3222188
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3992350
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7252960%799141
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245560%915051
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118480%81195
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48370%625963
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47440%774918
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38280%325370
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%485851
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24000%133796
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15470%182037
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179229
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61446
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1840%42259
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%186544
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1740%190611
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41805
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42355
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%187220
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61258
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61360
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204172
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41457
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%190677
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41905
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%187859
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187027
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61281
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%41972
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%203824
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%188486
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%188257
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41734
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%188990
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%186852
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1500%190683
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61219
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%187256
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%178439
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1410%177510
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%188455
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8203
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27376
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24206
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19298
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783319
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1062597
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1046450
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730316
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1016263
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1015429
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782110
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%900915
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%738775
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788069
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1099587
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1010868
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%787558
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1061388
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%745768
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781213
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062160
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%787765
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782124
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863428
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2278595
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1367681
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371021
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108028
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107787
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1149709
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1150082
AtlansHydraRena +340%915051
AtlansHydraImp40%3419628
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3992350
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%799141
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%625963
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3222188
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175725%1099587
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174525%1041770
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174445%787558
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174315%1018002
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174275%1062160
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174275%1015834
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174025%1020969
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog173985%900915
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173805%745768
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173505%1015057
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173285%1062597
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173155%788069
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173085%1013898
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173055%787765
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172795%1010868
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172405%1045941
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171895%1061388
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171805%1015883
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139644%863428
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669382%1367681
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542581%2278595
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +127991%371021
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27351%1149709
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1150082
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108028
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107787
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22981%81195
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21111%3222188
AtlansLizard KinImp21031%3419628
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20581%3992350
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%799141
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%915051
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10610%185153
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%485851
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%774918
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%625963
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325370
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133796
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182037
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%176854
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%171506
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%175926
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%171482
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%188990
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%187859
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%176951
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%203824
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%187256
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204172
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%190611
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%178439
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%190677
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187027
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%187220
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%188257
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%188455
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%169644
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%175895
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179229
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170201
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%190683
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%176218
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%188486
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171211
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%177510
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%169775
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%175891
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%186544
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%176416
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24206
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%170652
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%186852
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19298
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3013055%1020969
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3009525%1015834
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3009415%1045941
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3008945%1018002
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3008225%1041770
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3007745%1099587
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3007375%1015057
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3006435%1015883
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3006105%1062597
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3005885%927214
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3005755%1062160
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3004025%1010868
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3003605%928965
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3000155%1061388
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm2999845%926696
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2995325%1013898
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2993195%900915
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32321074%863428
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171082%1367681
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703371%2278595
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria539991%3222188
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key452801%1150082
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449351%108028
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449261%174693
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448741%185153
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447491%174903
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447241%1149709
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1446841%371021
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446221%107787
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3992350
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229340%799141
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229130%915051
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211350%81195
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3419628
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48320%485851
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44360%625963
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43680%774918
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36430%325370
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133796
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182037
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%186544
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%177510
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%176416
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%188455
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61544
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61281
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204172
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%175926
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61219
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%186852
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%176951
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%188990
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%187220
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187027
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%190677
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%203824
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61446
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%187859
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%176854
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%190683
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%176218
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61360
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%175895
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%175891
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%190611
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%187256
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%178439
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179229
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%188486
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61258
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1130%188257
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27376
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8203
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19298
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24206
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51787
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64171
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429657
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927214
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%635932
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1367681
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%928965
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637141
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63786
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282631
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307891
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67240
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636491
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63900
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311102
AtlansSoldierImp13%3419628
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1150082
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1176044%303122
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh106982%190683
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor106582%169775
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants106472%176951
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind106412%169644
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield106242%190611
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm106162%76612
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear106122%176854
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106062%190677
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe105952%77036
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor105842%188486
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm105702%187220
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield105662%171506
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves105592%188257
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves105542%170652
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask105442%76789
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword105382%170201
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105222%187256
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105062%76640
AtlansValkyrieBlade104882%204172
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots104842%171482
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind104812%176416
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots104682%187027
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots104652%76681
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water104532%76816
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants104492%171211
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow104282%186544
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff104252%175926
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer104212%188990
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves104052%175891
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm103932%203824
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield103902%187859
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots103762%175895
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves103722%176218
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth102932%188455
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber102862%186852
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +687312%1367681
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +354861%81700
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35071%1149709
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34521%1150082
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334211%55726
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334101%55148
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +133941%371021
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22051%3222188
AtlansValkyrieRena +317700%915051
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame16910%19298
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716680%799141
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3992350
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12590%185153
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12480%24206
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%485851
AtlansValkyrieImp11080%3419628
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8000%27376
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3170%625963
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3150%774918
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2640%325370
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1750%133796
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182037
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1629
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11020
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6408
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6435
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24052
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6014
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11015
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26470
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5890
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11097
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11319
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26510
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24247
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11366
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5975
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10946
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6860
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10990
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11141
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6522
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6368
AtlansValkyrieHalberd110%24564
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11047
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24154
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26353
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041770
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26605
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11188
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25222
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6538
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24220
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23305
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5987
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24414
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24626
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23344
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11022
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24558
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26470
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10893
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11144
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11041
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3315
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11708114%303122
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1124143%188990
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1123803%170652
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1120893%178439
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1118513%179229
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1118093%190677
AtlansVeparTower Shield1117763%187859
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1117693%190611
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1117683%170201
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1117343%188257
AtlansVeparLight Spear1116973%176854
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1116513%176218
AtlansVeparBlade1116363%204172
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1116213%176951
AtlansVeparBerdysh1116173%190683
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1116143%188455
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1115733%169644
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1115603%175891
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1115333%188486
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1114253%169775
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1113933%175926
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1113893%171482
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1113543%187220
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1113223%176416
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1112693%177510
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1111743%171211
AtlansVeparLight Saber1111553%186852
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1111503%187256
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1110773%186544
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1110713%187027
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1110003%171506
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1109193%175895
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1108753%203824
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6862492%1367681
AtlansVeparDevils Eye662682%1149709
AtlansVeparDevils Key662632%1150082
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3518671%81700
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2333621%53435
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2332201%53135
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3328911%55726
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1327241%371021
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3326401%55148
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7170600%799141
AtlansVeparRena +3168690%915051
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167610%485851
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison162710%27376
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122520%185153
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115410%3222188
AtlansVeparImp112880%3419628
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame107820%19298
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister87890%24206
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel35320%3992350
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30670%774918
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30430%625963
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25540%325370
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16670%133796
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9830%182037
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26470
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26510
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2040%25222
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24247
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24052
AtlansVeparHalberd1970%24564
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24626
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26353
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24414
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24558
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26605
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1760%26470
AtlansVeparTomahawk1660%24220
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24154
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1470%1629
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10990
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10373
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6408
AtlansVeparRapier330%10868
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10520
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11319
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19060
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6538
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11768
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5987
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10677
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5975
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1041770
AtlansVeparMace300%9696
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11366
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11047
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11015
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11022
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11041
AtlansVeparKris290%10433
AtlansVeparBow290%11016
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11538
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6522
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11737
AtlansVeparSilk Boots270%6014
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10893
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11188
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11048
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6860
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10459
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12721
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5890
AtlansVeparKatana250%6435
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6368
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10443
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11141
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12877
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11193
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10946
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12761
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10960
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10406
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11828
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11020
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11050
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10721
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10663
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1024
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11686
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11097
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11144
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1665
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%933
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%923
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303122
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1410180
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66413%1016263
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66363%1265939
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65953%1015429
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65183%845427
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1401031
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64843%787257
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64703%1008516
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64603%1313013
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1358036
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1358514
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64323%1046450
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%968929
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1315239
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1007740
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1399126
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63953%1320244
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1012268
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63403%1153452
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62603%1359958
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62423%1399542
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%750132
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1367681
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2278595
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730316
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782110
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781213
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13081%738775
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783319
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782124
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12761%745768
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3222188
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%787558
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%787765
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110275
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1150082
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1149709
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788069
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110089
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3419628
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%915051
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%799141
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3992350
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113450
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86033
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98202
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70464
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%625963
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%774918
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325370
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%485851
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133796
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182037
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105434%1046450
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99153%1010868
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98773%787257
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98153%783319
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98083%787558
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98003%968929
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782124
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97713%1015429
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1061388
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%787765
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%738775
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97393%745768
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730316
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96773%845427
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96523%788069
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96353%1016263
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96053%1062160
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95823%1062597
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95673%781213
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95353%782110
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863428
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1367681
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2278595
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371021
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110089
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1150082
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107787
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616731%110275
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108028
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1149709
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3222188
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3419628
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3992350
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%915051
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%799141
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185153
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81195
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98202
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%625963
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%774918
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%485851
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325370
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133796
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182037
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%187859
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%190683
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51651
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%188990
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%176416
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%188455
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%171482
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63900
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%187256
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%76816
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170201
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64171
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%169644
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%176854
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%175895
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%51974
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51787
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%187220
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64140
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63786
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%175891
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76681
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%170652
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179229
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76640
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171211
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76612
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%186544
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%186852
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176218
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187027
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%188486
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%175926
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%171506
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%169775
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77036
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65481
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188257
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%176951
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%76789
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19298
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1037278
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1475607
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1154087
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1372257
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1009188
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1152914
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1399542
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1358036
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1399126
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%990305
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%993871
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1494044
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1309566
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1358514
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1292882
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%993945
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1252899
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%989381
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1320244
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1152061
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1009879
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1359958
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1401031
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6362%1857133
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves362%1076484
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm362%992166
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%993110
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1410180
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1373059
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1292006
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1010471
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1367681
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye121%1149709
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1150082
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3992350
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2278595
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%661694
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%661171
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86033
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113450
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%799141
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96388
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3222188
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77297
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%915051
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93720
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133796
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3419628
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%625963
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210361100%10635
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80122%1265939
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1313013
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77852%1153452
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1315239
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%968929
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401292
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36011%787257
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35971%788069
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783319
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%845427
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%738775
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35241%1016263
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%787765
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35181%782124
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35041%787558
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730316
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1046450
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781213
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1015429
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34341%782110
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%745768
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618190%1367681
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3992350
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2278595
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3419628
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3222188
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110275
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371021
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1149709
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1150082
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110089
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%915051
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%799141
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70464
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98202
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86033
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%774918
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%625963
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325370
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%485851
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133796
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1629
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182037
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51651
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307891
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76681
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307690
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636491
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64140
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%171506
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170201
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51787
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307228
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77036
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63786
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64171
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309309
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51867
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76612
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65481
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%170652
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63900
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280840
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%169644
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282952
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%171482
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282631
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311102
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282542
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76640
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%76816
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%76789
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229505%738775
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1099587
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204835%1062160
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204805%730316
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782110
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204485%1010868
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204095%783319
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204065%1062597
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203845%745768
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203715%1061388
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves202995%788069
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202875%781213
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202865%787558
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202475%1020969
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202175%900915
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202005%782124
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201815%787765
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166494%863428
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1367681
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52161%1015834
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1045941
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51311%1013898
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015057
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018002
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50261%1015883
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2278595
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1041770
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133891%371021
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108028
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1149709
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107787
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1150082
TarkanMutantImp27231%3419628
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%799141
TarkanMutantRena +316520%915051
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16050%3222188
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3992350
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185153
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81195
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%485851
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%625963
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%774918
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1629
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325370
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133796
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1180%182037
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%187220
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76612
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77036
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%175926
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%170652
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%76816
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76640
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%176218
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%176416
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%76789
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%188257
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%175895
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76681
TarkanMutantBlade100%204172
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%176951
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%186852
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67240
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%169644
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%203824
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170201
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%188990
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%188486
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%176854
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%186544
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187027
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%175891
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%187256
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%188455
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65481
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%171482
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171211
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%190683
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%169775
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%171506
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%187859
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24206
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51274%1410180
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow50984%1012268
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49434%1313013
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49334%782110
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49284%1015429
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49254%782124
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49154%738775
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49014%1399542
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48834%1016263
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48714%1399126
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48644%1315239
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48644%1320244
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48604%1007740
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48584%845427
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48574%1008516
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48574%787257
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48554%968929
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48484%781213
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48394%1153452
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48294%1265939
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47914%783319
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47864%730316
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47754%1046450
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47684%1401031
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447634%401292
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624742%1367681
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513551%2278595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110089
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1149709
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69291%110275
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9191%1150082
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3419628
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5210%3222188
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%799141
TarkanTantalosRena +34220%915051
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3992350
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2120%113450
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86033
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70464
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%625963
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98202
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%774918
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325370
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%485851
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133796
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182037
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1629
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64140
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282542
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307382
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927214
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280840
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63900
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64171
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307228
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51787
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307974
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%635786
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636491
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309309
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%51974
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637141
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%928965
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282952
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%926696
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282631
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311102
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307891
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe20%307690
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%635932
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65481
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63786
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1154087
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1152061
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1475607
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1152914
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1076484
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1252899
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1494044
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%750132
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1410180
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1359958
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1292006
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1292882
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1320244
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1399542
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1401031
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1399126
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1358514
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1309566
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1008516
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1153452
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1367681
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1012268
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1373059
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1372257
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3222188
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1007740
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2278595
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1149709
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1313013
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%661694
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3992350
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1358036
TarkanZaikanRena +320%915051
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%799141
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%787257
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%661171
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%845427
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1315239
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1265939
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1150082
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11015
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11048
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6368
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18383
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4212
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%625963
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41457
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%81700
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%186544
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182037
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307690
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282631
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927214
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788069
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1046450
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%787765
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1010868
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1016263
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062160
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783319
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%787558
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863428
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781213
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1015429
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782110
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1062597
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782124
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1061388
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%968929
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%774918
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%625963
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2278595
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107787
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1150082
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1149709
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108028
9Ax WarriorImp840%3419628
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371021
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%738775
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730316
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3222188
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3992350
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1099587
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%745768
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325370
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182037
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%799141
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%915051
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185153
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133796
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81195
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98202
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%485851
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171211
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51787
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187027
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%176416
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171506
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%76789
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%175895
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77036
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%187220
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%176951
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76681
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170201
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%169644
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1046450
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%787765
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062160
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1061388
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%968929
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%787558
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788069
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%845427
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781213
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782110
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1010868
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1062597
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782124
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1015429
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783319
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1016263
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863428
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%774918
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%625963
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2278595
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107787
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371021
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110275
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1150082
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1149709
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108028
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110089
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%787257
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3222188
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%738775
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%745768
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325370
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730316
9Bloody wolImp510%3419628
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182037
9Bloody wolRena +3460%915051
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81195
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%799141
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133796
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3992350
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98202
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185153
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%485851
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188257
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%175926
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64140
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51867
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51651
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76612
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%51974
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64171
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%188455
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171211
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188486
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%175895
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%169644
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77036
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%187859
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179229
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76816
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429657
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51867
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%171482
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%169775
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%171506
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309309
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65481
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%76789
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%170652
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282542
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307690
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282952
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171211
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280840
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%51974
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282631
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%169644
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51651
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51787
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307974
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77036
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76612
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307382
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63786
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307228
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64171
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76681
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170201
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%76816
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67240
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76640
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63900
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64140
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307891
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311102
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%774918
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%625963
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21595
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371021
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55148
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55726
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1150082
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1149709
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185153
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3222188
9Cursed WizRena +3670%915051
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%799141
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325370
9Cursed WizImp500%3419628
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182037
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24206
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133796
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3992350
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%485851
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117444%303122
9CyclopsBronze Armor9542%24558
9CyclopsElven Axe9372%30515
9CyclopsScale Armor9292%30046
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9222%30428
9CyclopsBone Pants9202%26470
9CyclopsBattle Bow9172%30339
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9132%24626
9CyclopsRing of Poison9102%6860
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9082%24247
9CyclopsWind Gloves9052%30334
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30290
9CyclopsGladius9042%26605
9CyclopsBone Armor9022%27089
9CyclopsTomahawk9012%24220
9CyclopsScale Boots8982%27017
9CyclopsSilk Pants8912%24154
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8912%24414
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23344
9CyclopsRing of Ice8842%26470
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8812%774918
9CyclopsFalcon8792%26786
9CyclopsBone Helm8762%24052
9CyclopsPlate Shield8732%26154
9CyclopsHalberd8722%24564
9CyclopsScale Gloves8702%26768
9CyclopsScale Helm8702%30279
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8632%23305
9CyclopsSilk Armor8592%26353
9CyclopsArquebus8592%26510
9CyclopsWind Boots8572%29494
9CyclopsScale Pants8532%25957
9CyclopsSpear8472%26289
9CyclopsFlail8422%26922
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6251%625963
9CyclopsLeather Armor5051%10893
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14931%3079
9CyclopsBronze Pants4911%5987
9CyclopsBone Boots4711%6522
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4711%10990
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4691%11366
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4671%11319
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4661%11047
9CyclopsBone Gloves4631%11097
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11041
9CyclopsPad Armor4561%11020
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4531%11022
9CyclopsBronze Helm4511%6538
9CyclopsBronze Boots4461%11144
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4431%1041770
9CyclopsKite Shield4401%11015
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4401%11188
9CyclopsSilk Boots4381%6014
9CyclopsDragon Lance4381%5890
9CyclopsSilk Helm4361%6368
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5975
9CyclopsElven Bow4291%6408
9CyclopsKatana4211%6435
9CyclopsDouble Axe4161%11141
9CyclopsMorning Star4151%10946
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13411%371021
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5367
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13381%5333
9CyclopsDevils Eye3311%1149709
9CyclopsDevils Key3221%1150082
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2080%3222188
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%485851
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325370
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%799141
9CyclopsRena +31800%915051
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3315
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1340%182037
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8203
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133796
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport950%1024
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25222
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1665
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3992350
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19060
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12761
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12877
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18383
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12721
9CyclopsApple30%75560
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429657
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%76789
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%186544
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67240
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%176951
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51787
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%176854
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%175895
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%171482
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76640
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%187859
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%76816
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%176416
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76681
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76612
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%170652
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171211
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%188990
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%51974
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%186852
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%190683
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187027
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%187256
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%169644
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%169775
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51651
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170201
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%188257
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%187220
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77036
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%171506
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65481
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%175926
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%175891
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%176218
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%774918
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%188486
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51867
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%188455
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%625963
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%81700
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55148
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55726
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371021
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1150082
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1149709
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3222188
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325370
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185153
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%799141
9Dark KnighRena +3580%915051
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3992350
9Dark KnighImp450%3419628
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27376
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19298
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133796
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182037
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%485851
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24206
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429657
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927214
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636491
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309309
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307891
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307382
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%51974
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67240
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51867
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%635786
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63786
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65481
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%928965
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282631
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%76816
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76681
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637141
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76612
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%76789
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63900
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282542
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307228
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51651
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307690
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%635932
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64171
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307974
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76640
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64140
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282952
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311102
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280840
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77036
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51787
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%926696
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%774918
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%625963
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21595
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174693
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1149709
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55726
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371021
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174903
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55148
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24206
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1150082
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325370
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3222188
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%799141
9Death CowRena +31140%915051
9Death CowImp1000%3419628
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185153
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182037
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133796
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3992350
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%485851
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41457
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5975
9Death CowScale Pants20%25957
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30334
9Death CowWind Helm20%30290
9Death CowBone Armor10%27089
9Death CowElven Bow10%6408
9Death CowScale Armor10%30046
9Death CowTomahawk10%24220
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61219
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61446
9Death CowFlail10%26922
9Death CowGladius10%26605
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61281
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%41972
9Death CowKatana10%6435
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429657
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%926696
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1015834
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%635786
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015057
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637141
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636491
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1015883
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018002
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307228
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309309
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%635932
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%928965
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307974
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1013898
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1020969
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307690
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307382
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311102
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%900915
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927214
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307891
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%774918
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%625963
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2278595
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1150082
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371021
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1149709
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174903
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174693
9Death GorgImp1500%3419628
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185153
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1099587
9Death GorgRena +31100%915051
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325370
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1041770
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%799141
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1045941
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3222188
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3992350
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182037
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133796
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81195
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%485851
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429657
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311102
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015057
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307228
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636491
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%926696
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%635932
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307690
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%635786
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1015834
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307891
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309309
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927214
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637141
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282631
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282952
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282542
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307974
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1015883
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1013898
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1020969
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307382
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018002
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%928965
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280840
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%774918
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%625963
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2278595
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1149709
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174693
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174903
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1150082
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371021
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3222188
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3992350
9Death KnigImp770%3419628
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%799141
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325370
9Death KnigRena +3580%915051
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1041770
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185153
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182037
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1045941
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133796
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81195
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42355
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%190611
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41905
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29919
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179229
9Death KnigBlade10%204172
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41734
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%177510
9Death KnigBerdysh10%190683
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429657
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1013898
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015057
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1015883
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1015834
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018002
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311102
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63900
9DevilDragon Helm3300%926696
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927214
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307690
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63786
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309309
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282952
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307974
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%635786
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282631
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636491
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282542
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64140
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307382
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280840
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307891
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%928965
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64171
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307228
9DevilSilver Bow2880%635932
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637141
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%774918
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%625963
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2278595
9DevilDevils Eye950%1149709
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174693
9DevilDevils Key780%1150082
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174903
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371021
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185153
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3222188
9DevilJewel of Life580%325370
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3992350
9DevilImp500%3419628
9DevilRena +3480%915051
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1045941
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1041770
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%799141
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182037
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133796
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%485851
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81195
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1046450
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%787765
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062160
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1016263
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1061388
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1015429
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783319
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781213
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%900915
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%787558
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1010868
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1062597
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782124
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788069
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782110
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863428
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%774918
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%625963
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2278595
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107787
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1149709
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108028
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1150082
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371021
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3992350
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3222188
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730316
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%738775
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1099587
9Elite OgreImp1071%3419628
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%745768
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325370
9Elite OgreRena +3870%915051
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%799141
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98202
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182037
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185153
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133796
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81195
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76681
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%186544
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%186852
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%175895
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%187256
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%169775
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170201
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76612
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%176854
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%169644
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%188486
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%176416
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77036
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%76816
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%187859
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%485851
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76640
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51867
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%51974
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%171506
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65481
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%188990
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%76789
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%170652
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%187220
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%188455
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%176951
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115091%303122
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7431%774918
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6730%178439
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26470
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6690%30428
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61446
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42355
9Hell HoundScale Boots6580%27017
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6560%188257
9Hell HoundWind Boots6540%29494
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6540%26154
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6530%61219
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6470%41972
9Hell HoundBerdysh6430%190683
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6420%30339
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26510
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6380%188486
9Hell HoundSpear6350%26289
9Hell HoundScale Pants6350%25957
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6340%41457
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6330%42259
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6270%61281
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6270%177510
9Hell HoundBone Armor6250%27089
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6230%61258
9Hell HoundElven Shield6220%23344
9Hell HoundBone Pants6220%26470
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6210%41905
9Hell HoundWind Pants6200%41734
9Hell HoundScale Helm6170%30279
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6160%188990
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6110%26353
9Hell HoundElven Axe6110%30515
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6080%187256
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6080%190611
9Hell HoundBlade6060%204172
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6050%190677
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6040%26768
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice5990%179229
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61360
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61544
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5970%188455
9Hell HoundGladius5950%26605
9Hell HoundFlail5950%26922
9Hell HoundFalcon5850%26786
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5850%203824
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5830%41805
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5780%23305
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5750%29919
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5710%625963
9Hell HoundScale Armor5710%30046
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5670%30334
9Hell HoundWind Helm5650%30290
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24760%17124
9Hell HoundDevils Key3000%1150082
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2970%1149709
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12950%371021
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22840%53435
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22830%53135
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325370
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3222188
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1870%3315
9Hell HoundRena +31490%915051
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71300%799141
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182037
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19298
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133796
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25222
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%485851
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27376
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3992350
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8203
9Hell HoundImp50%3419628
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10459
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10677
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10960
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11020
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041770
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11686
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18383
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11193
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19060
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10893
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11022
9Hell HoundMace10%9696
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12761
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10721
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11050
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11538
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11144
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12721
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11188
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10406
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12877
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11828
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11319
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114814%303122
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8922%29919
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8692%41905
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8622%187220
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8552%187027
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8522%42355
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8522%41972
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8502%61544
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8492%178439
9Hell SpideTower Shield8482%187859
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8432%42259
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%188257
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8372%61281
9Hell SpideBerdysh8362%190683
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8352%179229
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8342%61446
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8332%203824
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8292%61258
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8262%177510
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8252%188455
9Hell SpideWind Armor8172%61360
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8172%186544
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8102%188990
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8042%41805
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8022%188486
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8002%190611
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7962%41457
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7952%190677
9Hell SpideBlade7812%204172
9Hell SpideLight Saber7782%186852
9Hell SpideWind Pants7782%41734
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7682%61219
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7582%774918
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7572%187256
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5792%625963
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30428
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4591%30339
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34581%81700
9Hell SpideWind Boots4221%29494
9Hell SpideWind Helm4131%30290
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30046
9Hell SpideScale Helm4081%30279
9Hell SpideElven Axe3891%30515
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3761%30334
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23301%53435
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1150082
9Hell SpideFlail3061%26922
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23011%53135
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371021
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2971%1149709
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25957
9Hell SpideBone Armor2861%27089
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26786
9Hell SpideScale Boots2691%27017
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2631%26154
9Hell SpideSpear2551%26289
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2541%26768
9Hell SpideRena +31730%915051
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71540%799141
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1470%325370
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182037
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3222188
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24206
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133796
9Hell SpideImp850%3419628
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning790%485851
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3992350
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27376
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8203
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19298
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11768
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12877
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12721
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10373
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19060
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11022
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11366
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11144
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5890
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11015
9Hell SpideHand Axe10%11686
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11737
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11048
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11050
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11141
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10459
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5987
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10721
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5975
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81982%8130
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9449
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429657
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282542
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63900
9Illusion oSerpent Spear270%76640
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67240
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%76789
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280840
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%51974
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%176218
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65481
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves230%170652
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76612
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%175891
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%175895
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171211
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%171506
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%175926
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51867
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%176951
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76681
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282631
9Illusion oLight Spear200%176854
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%774918
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%171482
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%169644
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%625963
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%176416
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64140
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77036
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170201
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51787
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51651
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63786
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1341951
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282952
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2022205
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637141
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8008
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64171
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1020969
9Illusion oSpirit Armor150%169775
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%76816
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1208987
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%968929
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307974
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1368290
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%900915
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1016263
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1343192
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927214
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2024414
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185153
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1015883
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1150082
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%926696
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1149709
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015057
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307382
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307228
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%635932
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307690
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%787558
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%787765
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%928965
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2278595
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55148
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%186544
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%845427
9Illusion oTower Shield80%187859
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%187256
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1046450
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307891
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1010868
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%188486
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782110
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1013898
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2020117
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%188257
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1015834
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%187220
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371021
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3992350
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182037
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179229
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21595
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636491
9Illusion oRena +360%915051
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1152914
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018002
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%485851
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1015429
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1373059
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187027
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%723948
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1857133
9Illusion oImp50%3419628
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782124
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%635786
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1153452
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1313013
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783319
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55726
9Illusion oLight Saber50%186852
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401292
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%188455
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%775555
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788069
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%188990
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%799141
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325370
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781213
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%765786
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%661171
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24206
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2355202
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81195
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%764706
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1009879
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1012268
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1152061
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311102
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1010471
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1037278
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174693
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1372257
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1265939
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1099587
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3222188
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1315239
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%989381
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110275
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1009188
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%203824
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19298
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1076484
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2024306
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1475607
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%990305
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%661694
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%787257
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%745768
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154087
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174903
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%992166
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%211828
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1313013
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1315239
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1153452
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%845427
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788069
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782124
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%787558
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1015429
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781213
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401292
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%787765
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1046450
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%968929
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1016263
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782110
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783319
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%774918
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%625963
9Iron WheelImp1270%3419628
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2278595
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3992350
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371021
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110275
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3222188
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1265939
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1149709
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1150082
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110089
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325370
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%799141
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%787257
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730316
9Iron WheelRena +3300%915051
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%745768
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133796
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182037
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%738775
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86033
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70464
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98202
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%485851
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170201
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282542
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76612
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171211
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307690
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51867
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309309
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%169775
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%169644
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64140
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76640
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636491
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%171506
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788069
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018002
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%787558
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%900915
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015057
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1062597
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1020969
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1015883
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062160
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1010868
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1061388
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1015834
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%787765
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863428
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1013898
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%774918
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%625963
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2278595
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108028
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1149709
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107787
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371021
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1150082
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81195
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3222188
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3992350
9Ogre archeImp1231%3419628
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1041770
9Ogre archeRena +31031%915051
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325370
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%799141
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%745768
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1099587
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1045941
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182037
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185153
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133796
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%485851
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%170652
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%186544
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%190683
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%175891
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179229
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%177510
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%175926
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%190677
9Ogre archeBlade10%204172
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%176218
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%176951
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%171482
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171211
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170201
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%203824
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%169644
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%171506
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%188990
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%175895
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%186852
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%190611
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%188257
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112381%303122
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7931%169775
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7921%76789
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7911%176951
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7841%187027
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7801%188257
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7771%175891
9Poison BulPlate Boots7771%175895
9Poison BulBlade7761%204172
9Poison BulPlate Pants7741%171211
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7711%171506
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7691%176416
9Poison BulTower Shield7631%187859
9Poison BulBerdysh7501%190683
9Poison BulPendant of Water7481%76816
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7471%170652
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7451%77036
9Poison BulLight Spear7451%176854
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7451%187256
9Poison BulRing of Wind7441%169644
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7431%170201
9Poison BulBrass Pants7421%190677
9Poison BulTiger Bow7391%186544
9Poison BulPlate Helm7371%76612
9Poison BulRing of Earth7371%188455
9Poison BulThunder Staff7361%175926
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7271%190611
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7261%76681
9Poison BulBrass Helm7261%203824
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7251%187220
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7241%188990
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7091%76640
9Poison BulBrass Armor7031%188486
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7021%171482
9Poison BulLight Saber7011%186852
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves6941%176218
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%774918
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5080%625963
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33570%81700
9Poison BulDevils Eye2670%1149709
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12620%371021
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32420%55148
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55726
9Poison BulDevils Key2030%1150082
9Poison BulJewel of Life1390%325370
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%799141
9Poison BulRena +31240%915051
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3222188
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24206
9Poison BulScroll of Flame980%19298
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182037
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3992350
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit840%185153
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%485851
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27376
9Poison BulImp640%3419628
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133796
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23344
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24052
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11022
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11015
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24558
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11097
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10893
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10946
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11047
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5890
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6538
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24414
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26470
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11144
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6368
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11319
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429657
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%176951
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%171506
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65481
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%51974
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63900
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51651
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64171
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%176854
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170201
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%187220
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%175891
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77036
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51787
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64140
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76640
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%175926
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67240
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%169775
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76681
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51867
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%76789
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171211
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63786
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187027
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%176218
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%176416
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%76816
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%186544
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%171482
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%187859
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%170652
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76612
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%169644
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%175895
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%186852
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%774918
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%625963
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21595
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1149709
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1150082
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371021
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55726
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55148
9Poison ShaRena +3790%915051
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185153
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3222188
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24206
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%799141
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3992350
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325370
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182037
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19298
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133796
9Poison ShaImp310%3419628
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10721
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24247
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26510
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%485851
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6408
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11022
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23305
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11020
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11366
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24154
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1046450
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1410180
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1153452
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1313013
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1016263
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1015429
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783319
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781213
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%845427
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1399126
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1399542
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1315239
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782110
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1401031
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401292
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782124
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%968929
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%774918
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%625963
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2278595
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1149709
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110089
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1010868
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1150082
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788069
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3992350
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110275
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%787765
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%787558
9Queen RainImp490%3419628
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%738775
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3222188
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%787257
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1007740
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1265939
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730316
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325370
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182037
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%799141
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1012268
9Queen RainRena +3320%915051
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1008516
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133796
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70464
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86033
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98202
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%745768
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51651
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%485851
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64140
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307382
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63900
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280840
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%51974
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282952
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65481
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76681
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636491
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%76789
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1150082
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018002
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24626
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10721
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24247
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%178439
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10663
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429657
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51651
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%176416
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%175926
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%76816
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%169775
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%76789
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%171482
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282631
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309309
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63900
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65481
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51867
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76640
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%175895
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%170652
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77036
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%51974
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%171506
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311102
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76681
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171211
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67240
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%176218
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76612
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63786
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280840
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64140
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282952
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%176951
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170201
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%175891
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%176854
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64171
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%169644
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51787
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282542
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%774918
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%625963
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21595
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1149709
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55148
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55726
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1150082
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371021
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%187220
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187027
9Schriker2Light Saber831%186852
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185153
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3222188
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%186544
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%187859
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%188455
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325370
9Schriker2Imp410%3419628
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182037
9Schriker2Rena +3390%915051
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24206
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%799141
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%485851
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133796
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3992350
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19298
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24220
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24414
9Schriker2Gladius10%26605
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26353
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11022
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11097
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212550%429657
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7730%67240
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7560%76789
9ShadowRing of Magic7480%65481
9ShadowPlate Gloves7470%175891
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7430%188257
9ShadowTower Shield7410%187859
9ShadowGreat Hammer7330%188990
9ShadowThunder Staff7310%175926
9ShadowPendant of Water7270%76816
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7270%171482
9ShadowLight Saber7220%186852
9ShadowPlate Boots7180%175895
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7170%170652
9ShadowTiger Bow7150%186544
9ShadowSerpent Shield7090%171506
9ShadowSpirit Boots7090%187027
9ShadowSpirit Armor7050%169775
9ShadowPlate Helm7040%76612
9ShadowBlade7030%204172
9ShadowPlate Pants7020%171211
9ShadowSphinx Armor7010%187256
9ShadowLegendary Sword7000%170201
9ShadowLight Spear6960%176854
9ShadowPendant of Wind6950%176416
9ShadowSpirit Pants6950%176951
9ShadowBerdysh6900%190683
9ShadowRing of Earth6790%188455
9ShadowLarkan Axe6780%77036
9ShadowSpirit Helm6780%187220
9ShadowBrass Helm6780%203824
9ShadowBrass Armor6780%188486
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6770%176218
9ShadowRing of Wind6750%169644
9ShadowLegendary Boots6730%76681
9ShadowSerpent Spear6690%76640
9ShadowJewel of Bless5970%774918
9ShadowJewel of Soul4780%625963
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33760%81700
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32390%55726
9ShadowDevils Key2360%1150082
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371021
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1149709
9ShadowBlood Bone +32220%55148
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325370
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%799141
9ShadowRena +31130%915051
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1010%3222188
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19298
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182037
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%485851
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185153
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133796
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3992350
9ShadowImp510%3419628
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27376
9ShadowScroll of Twister430%24206
9ShadowKris30%10433
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6538
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24414
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11048
9ShadowElven Shield10%23344
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11828
9ShadowPad Armor10%11020
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11188
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
9ShadowVine Pants10%11050
9ShadowPad Helm10%10459
9ShadowBone Boots10%6522
9ShadowMace10%9696
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11319
9ShadowBone Pants10%26470
9ShadowGladius10%26605
9ShadowFlail10%26922
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11193
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11047
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24247
9ShadowBuckler10%10663
9ShadowTomahawk10%24220
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11141
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24154
9ShadowHand Axe10%11686
9ShadowBone Helm10%24052
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24626
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117404%303122
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9172%29919
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9042%61258
9Skeleton APlate Shield9022%26154
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9012%179229
9Skeleton AWind Armor8982%61360
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8932%42355
9Skeleton AFalcon8892%26786
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41734
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8802%61219
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8782%42259
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8782%61446
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8732%41905
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8712%41972
9Skeleton AElven Axe8682%30515
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8582%61281
9Skeleton AWind Boots8512%29494
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61544
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8472%30334
9Skeleton AScale Pants8442%25957
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8432%30339
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8422%774918
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8402%41805
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8332%30428
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8322%41457
9Skeleton AScale Helm8292%30279
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8152%177510
9Skeleton AWind Helm8132%30290
9Skeleton ASpear8082%26289
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8052%178439
9Skeleton AScale Armor7992%30046
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%625963
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25261%17124
9Skeleton ABone Boots4581%6522
9Skeleton AKatana4571%6435
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6860
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4521%6368
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4441%6538
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4431%26768
9Skeleton ABone Armor4371%27089
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4361%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4351%26510
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4341%24247
9Skeleton AScale Boots4331%27017
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26353
9Skeleton ATomahawk4321%24220
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4301%24558
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4271%26470
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23305
9Skeleton AFlail4231%26922
9Skeleton AElven Bow4151%6408
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4151%24626
9Skeleton ABone Pants4141%26470
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4111%24154
9Skeleton ABone Helm4091%24052
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23344
9Skeleton AHalberd3911%24564
9Skeleton AGladius3881%26605
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1150082
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3401%1149709
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23331%53435
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53135
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13041%371021
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%799141
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325370
9Skeleton ARena +31620%915051
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1380%27376
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182037
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3222188
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8203
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133796
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3315
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1030%485851
9Skeleton AImp750%3419628
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3992350
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25222
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1024
9Skeleton AApple50%75560
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11050
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11737
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10443
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11686
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12721
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11828
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19060
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10520
9Skeleton ARapier20%10868
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10406
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10960
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18383
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12877
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11538
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11768
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10677
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10459
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
9Skeleton AKris10%10433
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1857133
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1010471
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1252899
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%992166
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1037278
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1012268
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1309566
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1009879
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1494044
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%993110
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1076484
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1399126
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1152061
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1008516
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1152914
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1292006
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1401031
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1372257
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1359958
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1358036
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1410180
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1399542
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%993871
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1320244
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1475607
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1009188
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%993945
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1373059
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1292882
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1007740
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1358514
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1154087
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2278595
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1149709
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%661171
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1150082
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%661694
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%799141
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%915051
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3222188
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3992350
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3419628
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86033
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93720
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70464
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113450
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98202
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%625963
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%774918
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133796
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77297
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325370
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1045941
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%485851
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%926696
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182037
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099587
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1046450
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1061388
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%745768
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783319
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062160
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1062597
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782124
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782110
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781213
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%968929
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%738775
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730316
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788069
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1015429
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%787765
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1099587
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1010868
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%787558
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1016263
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863428
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2278595
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1149709
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107787
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371021
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108028
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3992350
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1150082
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3419628
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3222188
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%799141
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%915051
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185153
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98202
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81195
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%625963
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%774918
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%485851
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325370
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133796
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182037
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%169775
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76612
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%171482
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171211
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%186852
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77036
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76640
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%51974
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%176854
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%171506
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64140
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%186544
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%175895
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51651
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%175891
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%76789
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51787
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67240
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%187859
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%175926
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76681
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%176218
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65481
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63900
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%169644
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63786
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%176951
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51867
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%170652
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170201
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64171
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%176416
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%187220
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%76816
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187027
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19298
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24206
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1401031
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1315239
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%845427
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1292006
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1399126
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1012268
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1359958
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1265939
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1358514
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1153452
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%787257
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1399542
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1292882
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1358036
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1410180
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1007740
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%968929
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1320244
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1252899
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1309566
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1313013
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1008516
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%750132
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2278595
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%661171
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%661694
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1149709
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1150082
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3222188
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3419628
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98202
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%915051
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%799141
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86033
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3992350
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70464
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113450
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%625963
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%774918
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325370
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133796
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%485851
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182037
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311102
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015057
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1041770
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%926696
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%928965
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280840
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307891
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1015834
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309309
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307690
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927214
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1015883
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%635932
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637141
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282631
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307228
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64140
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636491
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1013898
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%635786
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307382
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64171
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63900
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63786
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282542
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1045941
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282952
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018002
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1368290
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1208987
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1343192
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2022205
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2024306
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2024414
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1341951
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2020117
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2022741
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1857133
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2355202
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%993110
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%765786
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%775555
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1076484
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1009879
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%724437
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1154087
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%989381
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%990305
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1010471
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%764706
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%723948
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%992166
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%993945
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1152914
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1037278
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%993871
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1009188
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1152061
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2278595
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3992350
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3222188
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%661694
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1150082
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1149709
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%661171
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1494044
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1372257
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1309566
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1475607
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1373059
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1292006
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1292882
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3419628
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%915051
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%799141
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96388
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113450
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%117830
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%211828
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%774918
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%625963
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93720
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325370
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77297
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133796
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182037
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%485851
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1010868
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782124
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788069
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062160
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%787765
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1015429
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%968929
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783319
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%738775
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730316
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1061388
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1016263
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%745768
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782110
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%787558
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781213
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1062597
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1099587
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1046450
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1265939
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%738775
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782110
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1016263
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1015429
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730316
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1315239
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%787558
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%787765
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%968929
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%745768
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1046450
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783319
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1010868
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%845427
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781213
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%787257
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782124
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788069
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1313013
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401292
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1149709
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1150082
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2278595
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110275
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371021
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110089
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3222188
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3992350
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%799141
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%915051
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185153
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70464
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98202
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81195
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3419628
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%774918
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%625963
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325370
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%485851
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133796
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182037
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%76816
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65481
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%51974
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%169775
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%170652
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%171482
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76612
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76640
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282631
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280840
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%169644
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76681
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170201
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63786
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282542
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%76789
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51867
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64140
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64171
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171211
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%176416
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282952
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%176218
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51787
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63900
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51651
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311102
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%175895
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309309
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%176854
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67240
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%175891
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%176951
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%171506
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%175926
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77036
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%187859
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%188455
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%186544
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%187220
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1629
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%186852
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187027
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24206
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19298
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1857133
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%993945
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%775555
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1292882
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%723948
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1292006
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1494044
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1010471
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%992166
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1076484
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1475607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1373059
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1009879
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%993871
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1309566
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%724437
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1009188
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1372257
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%764706
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%990305
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1252899
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%765786
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1152061
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1154087
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%989381
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1152914
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1037278
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%993110
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2355202
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2278595
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3222188
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1150082
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%661171
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1149709
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%661694
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%915051
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3992350
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3419628
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%799141
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86033
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93720
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96388
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113450
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%625963
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%774918
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325370
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%485851
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77297
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133796
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%117830
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182037
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1629
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1789052
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2024306
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1343192
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3144145
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1857133
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2024414
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1755312
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%723948
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%775555
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2020117
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2022205
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2471752
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1209750
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2022741
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1203688
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1208987
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3992350
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3419628
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1756583
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1030392
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%724437
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%117830
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%764706
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1368290
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%765786
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1410180
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1012268
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1015429
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%845427
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1016263
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1399542
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1007740
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%787257
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783319
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1153452
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782110
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1046450
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781213
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782124
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1315239
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1265939
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1399126
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1008516
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1401031
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730316
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%968929
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1313013
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%738775
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401292
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2278595
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1150082
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110275
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110089
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1149709
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1010868
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%787558
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%787765
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788069
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%745768
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3222188
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3992350
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3419628
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%799141
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%915051
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86033
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70464
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98202
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%625963
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%774918
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325370
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133796
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182037
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%485851
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636491
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309309
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637141
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%51974
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76612
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63786
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76640
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%928965
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51867
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307690
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51651
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282631
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307891
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927214
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%926696
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282542
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%76789
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76681
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307974
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307382
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311102
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%76816
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%635932
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65481
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77036
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64171
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%635786
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63900
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307228
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282952
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280840
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67240
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64140
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51787
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24206
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1629
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65430%42259
11Chief SkelElven Axe65240%30515
11Chief SkelBrass Boots64980%61446
11Chief SkelBattle Axe64890%41805
11Chief SkelScale Helm64850%30279
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64720%30339
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64640%42355
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64600%41905
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64550%61258
11Chief SkelScale Armor64360%30046
11Chief SkelWind Pants64330%41734
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64320%30428
11Chief SkelWind Helm64310%30290
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64260%61281
11Chief SkelWind Armor64260%61360
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64250%41457
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64250%61219
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64170%30334
11Chief SkelGiant Trident63980%29919
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63680%61544
11Chief SkelWind Boots63620%29494
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63590%41972
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148490%303122
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33610%178439
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33570%190611
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32830%203824
11Chief SkelBlade32810%204172
11Chief SkelBerdysh32730%190683
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32610%179229
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32560%190677
11Chief SkelBone Armor32040%27089
11Chief SkelScale Boots31980%27017
11Chief SkelSpear31950%26289
11Chief SkelFlail31800%26922
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31800%177510
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31430%26768
11Chief SkelFalcon31240%26786
11Chief SkelScale Pants31140%25957
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31020%26154
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214490%17124
11Chief SkelImp14410%3419628
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10450%3992350
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110100%371021
11Chief SkelDevils Key9760%1150082
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9610%3222188
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29520%53135
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29450%53435
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9090%1149709
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6660%8203
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%485851
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27376
11Chief SkelRena +34680%915051
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%799141
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4520%3315
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19298
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%774918
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1024
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1460%625963
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1130%325370
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133796
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182037
11Chief SkelApple170%75560
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11047
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12877
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10459
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12761
11Chief SkelMace130%9696
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10520
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10373
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11050
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11538
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18383
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11686
11Chief SkelBow110%11016
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11193
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19060
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10663
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10443
11Chief SkelKris100%10433
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11015
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11041
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12721
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11022
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10406
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11048
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10960
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11737
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11828
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10893
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11768
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10677
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11020
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11144
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10721
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%933
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword120840%42355
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119410%61544
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield118910%42259
11Dark SkullWind Pants118730%41734
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118430%188486
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118230%41972
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118180%178439
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118140%187220
11Dark SkullBrass Pants117980%190677
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer117930%188990
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots117880%187027
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117790%61258
11Dark SkullLight Saber117580%186852
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117570%41905
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117240%190611
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117040%188455
11Dark SkullNikea Axe116970%177510
11Dark SkullBrass Boots116910%61446
11Dark SkullBattle Axe116810%41805
11Dark SkullTower Shield116580%187859
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116440%188257
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116430%41457
11Dark SkullBerdysh116260%190683
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115750%186544
11Dark SkullBlade115730%204172
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115660%61219
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115350%203824
11Dark SkullWind Armor115340%61360
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115300%179229
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor114900%187256
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114770%61281
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192040%303122
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327280%81700
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +217970%53135
11Dark SkullDevils Key17810%1150082
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217720%53435
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17660%1149709
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17600%8203
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117200%371021
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%485851
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3222188
11Dark SkullRena +39300%915051
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78790%799141
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24206
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3992350
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6280%27376
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19298
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%625963
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%774918
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325370
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133796
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182037
11Dark SkullImp430%3419628
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11041
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10893
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11050
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11141
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10946
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10443
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10721
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11737
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11022
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6538
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11048
11Dark SkullKris120%10433
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12721
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6408
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10459
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041770
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10990
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18383
11Dark SkullKatana110%6435
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10677
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10406
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11538
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11097
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12761
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11319
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10373
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6014
11Dark SkullRapier90%10868
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11828
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5987
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12877
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6522
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11686
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10960
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19060
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10520
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11188
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10663
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11144
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11015
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11020
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11047
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11193
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5975
11Dark SkullBow50%11016
11Dark SkullMace50%9696
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11366
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11768
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6368
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1665
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5890
11Dark SkullApple20%75560
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64090%188486
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword63970%170201
11Giant OgreBlade63950%204172
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63590%203824
11Giant OgreLight Spear63570%176854
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63450%187220
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63210%176416
11Giant OgreBerdysh63140%190683
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63030%170652
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63000%190677
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer62980%188990
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62890%190611
11Giant OgreTower Shield62830%187859
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62760%169775
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62630%176951
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62540%179229
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62410%176218
11Giant OgreLight Saber62310%186852
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62240%187027
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62180%175891
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62090%175895
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62030%188455
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62010%188257
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62000%169644
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor61980%187256
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61950%178439
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61860%175926
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61790%186544
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61590%177510
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145910%303122
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%81700
11Giant OgreImp11520%3419628
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%485851
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27376
11Giant OgreDevils Key9290%1150082
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371021
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8950%1149709
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53435
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28730%53135
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3222188
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5200%3992350
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24206
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%799141
11Giant OgreRena +34560%915051
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19298
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%625963
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1680%774918
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1130%325370
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133796
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182037
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24052
11Giant OgreBronze Helm80%6538
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11015
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6522
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5987
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18383
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10721
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24220
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11828
11Giant OgreKatana60%6435
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11319
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6860
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11188
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10677
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10960
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10459
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6368
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12721
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11141
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11020
11Giant OgreRapier50%10868
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11538
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24414
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10893
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10990
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11097
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11047
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19060
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10520
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11048
11Giant OgreBow40%11016
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10663
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11050
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11768
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24558
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041770
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12761
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10443
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11686
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24564
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11737
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6014
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24154
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11041
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10946
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24626
11Giant OgreMace30%9696
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11193
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6408
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5890
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24247
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12877
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11366
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5975
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11144
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11022
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10406
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10373
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1665
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Giant OgreApple10%75560
11Giant OgreKris10%10433
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212880%429657
11Magic SkelLight Saber12000%186852
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11980%171482
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%190683
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11880%171211
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11840%175895
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11740%76681
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11730%51867
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11700%171506
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11670%64171
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11640%188486
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11620%76816
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%51974
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%176951
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67240
11Magic SkelLight Spear11530%176854
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11470%169644
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11470%170652
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%188257
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11440%76612
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11410%175926
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11400%64140
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11380%175891
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11360%187027
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65481
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11330%76789
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11260%51651
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11260%63786
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11250%176416
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%188455
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11230%186544
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11220%77036
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76640
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11100%63900
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11090%51787
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11090%179229
11Magic SkelTower Shield11060%187859
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%176218
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10950%170201
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10920%188990
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10900%187220
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10860%187256
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10570%169775
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43860%21595
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32390%55726
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1150082
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55148
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371021
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19298
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2080%1149709
11Magic SkelImp2000%3419628
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24206
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185153
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3222188
11Magic SkelRena +31180%915051
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%799141
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%774918
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%485851
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3992350
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325370
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%625963
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133796
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182037
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6522
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26510
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25222
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26786
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10893
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11366
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10946
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11015
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041770
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5975
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24414
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6408
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23344
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30339
11Magic SkelSpear20%26289
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24558
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11319
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6014
11Magic SkelFlail10%26922
11Magic SkelKatana10%6435
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26470
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24154
11Magic SkelGladius10%26605
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24564
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30279
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11048
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6368
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11144
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30334
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5987
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26154
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11188
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6860
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24247
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39630%67240
11Red SkeletLight Saber36830%186852
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36480%171506
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36370%76789
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36360%171211
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36240%186544
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36160%170201
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36080%65481
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots35980%171482
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35910%175895
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35810%170652
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35760%76816
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35750%175891
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35730%187256
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35590%176416
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76681
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35570%76640
11Red SkeletTower Shield35560%187859
11Red SkeletBerdysh35550%190683
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35490%77036
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35330%176218
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35320%188486
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35240%203824
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35220%169775
11Red SkeletLight Spear35140%176854
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35070%188257
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35030%175926
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187027
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35020%188990
11Red SkeletBlade34940%204172
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34880%169644
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34730%76612
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34650%176951
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34470%187220
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34260%188455
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232510%429657
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39270%81700
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16340%371021
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%485851
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6240%1149709
11Red SkeletDevils Key6210%1150082
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35930%55726
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55148
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5370%3222188
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19298
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3992350
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73240%799141
11Red SkeletRena +33230%915051
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27376
11Red SkeletImp2570%3419628
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185153
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24206
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1170%625963
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%774918
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325370
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133796
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182037
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27089
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11366
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11144
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11022
11Red SkeletBow40%11016
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11768
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11020
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10459
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11050
11Red SkeletMace40%9696
11Red SkeletKris40%10433
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10663
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10677
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11319
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11141
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11188
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11048
11Red SkeletKatana30%6435
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11041
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26470
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10893
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10520
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11686
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10406
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6860
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24414
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10990
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5987
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11828
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23305
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26470
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26768
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6408
11Red SkeletRapier20%10868
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23344
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24558
11Red SkeletFlail20%26922
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11015
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6368
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24247
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11047
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5975
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24154
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26353
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3315
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5890
11Red SkeletGladius10%26605
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11193
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24564
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10721
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6538
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11737
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24626
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11538
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10960
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11097
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25222
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67240
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%176951
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%169775
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77036
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171211
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76681
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51651
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76640
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%176854
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%76789
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65481
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%176416
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%176218
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%76816
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51787
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%175895
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%171506
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170201
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%175926
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%175891
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51867
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%170652
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%51974
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%169644
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76612
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%171482
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429657
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%186852
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%187859
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%187220
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187027
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%188455
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%186544
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%188990
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282952
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309309
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%188486
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%188257
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311102
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63786
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282542
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%187256
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63900
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64140
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282631
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64171
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280840
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55148
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1150082
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1149709
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371021
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55726
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%81700
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21595
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185153
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3222188
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24206
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%799141
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19298
12Chief SkelRena +32740%915051
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%485851
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3992350
12Chief SkelImp2570%3419628
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%774918
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%625963
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325370
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133796
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182037
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24564
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11366
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24247
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26786
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6538
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24052
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10946
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11015
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30334
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27089
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23305
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041770
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27017
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26470
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5890
12Chief SkelSpear40%26289
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24414
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6522
12Chief SkelGladius30%26605
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10893
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30339
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11048
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6860
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25222
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11141
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26470
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24220
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29494
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6408
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30046
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25957
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24154
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10990
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11022
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23344
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11041
12Chief SkelKatana20%6435
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26353
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11020
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10677
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6014
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5975
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30290
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10960
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26154
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26768
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24558
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26510
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30428
12Chief SkelKris10%10433
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10406
12Chief SkelMace10%9696
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10721
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1024
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5987
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6368
12Chief SkelFlail10%26922
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11193
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10663
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24626
12Chief SkelRapier10%10868
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11097
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11050
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11047
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637141
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%635932
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307228
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64140
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282542
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51787
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309309
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76612
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307382
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311102
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%51974
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282631
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307891
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%171506
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636491
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77036
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64171
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307690
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63786
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51651
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76681
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65481
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%76816
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282952
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63900
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%171482
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307974
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51867
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280840
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%76789
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%635786
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67240
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171211
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76640
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429657
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24206
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21595
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371021
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1149709
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55148
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55726
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1150082
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3992350
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3222188
12Dark SkullImp9240%3419628
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%799141
12Dark SkullRena +37440%915051
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%485851
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185153
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%625963
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%774918
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325370
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133796
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182037
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1045941
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1041770
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015057
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018002
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1013898
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1015883
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1015834
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63900
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637141
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309309
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%635932
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%928965
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63786
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307382
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307690
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307891
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636491
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64140
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%635786
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282952
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282631
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311102
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%926696
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307228
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64171
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927214
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282542
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307974
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280840
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429657
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2278595
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3222188
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174693
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1149709
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174903
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185153
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371021
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1150082
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3992350
12Giant OgreImp5960%3419628
12Giant OgreRena +34030%915051
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%799141
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%774918
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%625963
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325370
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81195
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%485851
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133796
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182037
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1010868
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1015883
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1045941
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1099587
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062160
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1020969
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1061388
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018002
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%900915
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1015834
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1013898
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1062597
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015057
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1041770
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637141
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%635786
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%928965
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927214
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%635932
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636491
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%926696
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863428
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81195
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3222188
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2278595
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371021
12Magic SkelImp1830%3419628
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107787
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108028
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1149709
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1150082
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3992350
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%799141
12Magic SkelRena +3720%915051
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185153
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%485851
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%625963
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%774918
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325370
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133796
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182037
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%175895
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179229
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%176854
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%188990
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%175926
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%170652
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%186852
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%176416
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%203824
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%187256
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%187859
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%187220
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%188486
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24206
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%188455
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%188257
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%176218
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%177510
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%190677
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%190683
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1099587
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311102
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%635932
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1015883
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1020969
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307974
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%635786
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309309
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1015834
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%926696
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927214
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307228
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018002
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%928965
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%900915
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1045941
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637141
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636491
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015057
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307382
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307891
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307690
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1013898
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1041770
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429657
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2278595
12Red SkeletImp5720%3419628
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174693
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174903
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1149709
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1150082
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371021
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3222188
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3992350
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185153
12Red SkeletRena +32520%915051
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%799141
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81195
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%774918
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%625963
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%485851
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325370
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133796
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182037
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311102
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307974
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63786
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307891
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282631
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%635786
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636491
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307228
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64171
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64140
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637141
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282952
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280840
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307690
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%635932
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282542
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309309
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307382
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63900
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429657
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1041770
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1045941
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015057
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%928965
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1013898
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1015883
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1015834
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%76816
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927214
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018002
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%926696
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%76789
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51787
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%171482
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%171506
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171211
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67240
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76681
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51867
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65481
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76640
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77036
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51651
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%51974
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76612
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371021
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1149709
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1150082
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24206
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21595
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2278595
13Chief SkelImp2390%3419628
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3222188
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185153
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3992350
13Chief SkelRena +31730%915051
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%799141
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55726
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55148
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174693
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174903
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%485851
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%625963
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325370
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%774918
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81195
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182037
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133796
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61281
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26510
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25222
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%177510
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41805
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61544
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61360
13Chief SkelFlail20%26922
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27089
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%41972
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30428
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30046
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42355
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190611
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25957
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61219
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24247
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26470
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24052
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26353
13Chief SkelBlade10%204172
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23344
13Chief SkelSpear10%26289
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42259
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27017
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24220
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24626
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41734
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24564
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1099587
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1045941
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1041770
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1015883
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1013898
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015057
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%635932
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1062597
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018002
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%900915
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062160
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1020969
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1061388
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%635786
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636491
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637141
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%928965
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%926696
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1015834
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927214
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863428
13Dark SkullImp9690%3419628
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2278595
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3992350
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3222188
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174903
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371021
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174693
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185153
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1150082
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1149709
13Dark SkullRena +32700%915051
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%799141
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81195
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%774918
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%625963
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325370
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133796
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%485851
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182037
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61281
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41734
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%188990
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%190677
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%187220
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%41972
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61360
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%187256
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42355
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179229
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61258
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%188486
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186544
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%190683
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%188455
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%186852
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%187859
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%190611
13Dark SkullBlade30%204172
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%203824
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61544
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61219
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%178439
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%188257
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%177510
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41905
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41457
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187027
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27376
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61446
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41805
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788069
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1010868
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%900915
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1020969
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015057
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%787765
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1045941
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1099587
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1061388
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018002
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1013898
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1062597
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%787558
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062160
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%745768
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1041770
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1015834
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1015883
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863428
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81195
13Giant OgreImp3840%3419628
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2278595
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1149709
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3992350
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1150082
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107787
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108028
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371021
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3222188
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%799141
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%485851
13Giant OgreRena +31220%915051
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185153
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%774918
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%625963
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325370
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133796
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182037
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%175891
13Giant OgreBlade40%204172
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%171506
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%175926
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%176951
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%187859
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%188990
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%175895
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%170652
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%190611
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%203824
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%188455
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171211
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179229
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%176854
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%178439
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%186852
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%169644
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%186544
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%188486
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%188257
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%171482
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170201
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%190677
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1265939
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782124
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%787558
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%845427
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1046450
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1010868
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%745768
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730316
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782110
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1015429
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788069
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783319
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%738775
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1313013
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1315239
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%787765
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%968929
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1016263
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%787257
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781213
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401292
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1062597
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1061388
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062160
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3222188
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2278595
13Magic SkelImp870%3419628
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3992350
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371021
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110275
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1150082
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110089
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1149709
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%799141
13Magic SkelRena +3390%915051
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98202
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70464
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%774918
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%625963
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325370
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133796
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%485851
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%171482
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%76789
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%171506
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311102
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51867
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64140
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65481
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77036
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307382
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182037
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%169775
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307891
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309309
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307690
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788069
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%738775
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1046450
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781213
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%787558
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%745768
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782110
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1010868
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062160
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1061388
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1062597
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1015429
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782124
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1016263
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730316
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783319
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%900915
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1099587
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%787765
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863428
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3992350
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2278595
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3222188
13Red SkeletImp2210%3419628
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1149709
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371021
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108028
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107787
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1150082
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98202
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%799141
13Red SkeletRena +3750%915051
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185153
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325370
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81195
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%774918
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%625963
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182037
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133796
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%485851
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%175891
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51651
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65481
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171211
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187027
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%176951
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%186852
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%170652
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%187256
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%176416
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%176854
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%169644
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%171482
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%176218
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%169775
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77036
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76789
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%175926
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51787
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%187220
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76640
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%51974
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%188990
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%171506
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1041770
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1099587
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%900915
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1020969
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018002
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1015883
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1015834
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1013898
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1045941
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015057
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%928965
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%635786
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927214
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637141
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636491
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%635932
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%926696
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1061388
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1062597
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062160
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1010868
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307974
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307891
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307382
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311102
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307228
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309309
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307690
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429657
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863428
14Chief SkelImp4010%3419628
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2278595
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3222188
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1150082
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1149709
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81195
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371021
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3992350
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174693
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174903
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185153
14Chief SkelRena +31270%915051
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%799141
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108028
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107787
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%774918
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%625963
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%485851
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325370
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133796
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182037
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%176218
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%188257
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175895
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177510
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%175891
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%187220
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%169775
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%190677
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187027
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%190683
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%187256
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%186852
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%176854
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%190611
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%188990
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186544
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%203824
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%170652
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188455
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170201
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%176951
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%169644
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%175926
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%187859
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179229
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1046450
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1061388
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781213
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1016263
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783319
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1010868
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%968929
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%738775
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788069
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%787558
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1062597
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%787765
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062160
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%745768
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782110
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730316
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782124
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1015429
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1099587
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863428
14Dark SkullImp10490%3419628
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2278595
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3222188
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3992350
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371021
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1150082
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107787
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108028
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1149709
14Dark SkullRena +33320%915051
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%799141
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81195
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185153
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98202
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%625963
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%774918
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325370
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133796
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%485851
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182037
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%169644
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51787
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%175891
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%51974
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%187220
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%171482
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63786
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171211
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%176951
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%176218
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76612
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%175926
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%169775
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187027
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64140
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65481
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%76816
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77036
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76681
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%187859
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%170652
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%175895
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170201
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64171
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%176854
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51651
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%76789
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63900
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76640
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%186852
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%171506
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186544
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%176416
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51867
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24206
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1265939
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782110
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1046450
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730316
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781213
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1315239
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1313013
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1016263
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%738775
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783319
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%787257
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%845427
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782124
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1010868
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788069
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%787558
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1015429
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%787765
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%745768
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%968929
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401292
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1062597
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062160
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1061388
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2278595
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3992350
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3222188
14Giant OgreImp3530%3419628
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110275
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1150082
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371021
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110089
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1149709
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70464
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98202
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%799141
14Giant OgreRena +31470%915051
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%625963
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%774918
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325370
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133796
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182037
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307228
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307974
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171211
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%51974
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76681
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64140
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%485851
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%169775
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280840
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76612
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%76789
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307891
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307690
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%170652
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63786
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77036
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%169644
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51867
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51787
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%171482
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282952
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307382
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170201
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76640
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51651
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%76816
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63900
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309309
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64171
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%171506
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282631
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311102
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282542
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1401031
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1313013
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1358514
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%787257
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1012268
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1016263
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1015429
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1359958
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1399542
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1410180
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%845427
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1358036
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1399126
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1008516
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1046450
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1265939
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1007740
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%968929
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1315239
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1320244
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1153452
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%750132
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782124
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782110
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%738775
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%787765
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783319
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730316
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788069
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%787558
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781213
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%745768
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2278595
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3222188
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110275
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1149709
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110089
14Magic SkelImp640%3419628
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1150082
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3992350
14Magic SkelRena +3360%915051
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113450
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86033
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%799141
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98202
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%625963
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%774918
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70464
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325370
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133796
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%485851
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182037
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1012268
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1046450
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1410180
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782110
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%787257
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782124
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1008516
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1015429
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1313013
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1007740
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1399126
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781213
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1401031
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1016263
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1265939
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1399542
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783319
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%845427
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1153452
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%968929
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730316
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1315239
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%738775
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401292
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1010868
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%787765
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788069
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%787558
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%745768
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2278595
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3992350
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110275
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110089
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3222188
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1150082
14Red SkeletImp1880%3419628
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1149709
14Red SkeletRena +31050%915051
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%799141
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70464
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86033
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98202
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%625963
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%774918
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325370
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133796
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182037
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%76816
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%485851
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%51974
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637141
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65481
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636491
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309309
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307228
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77036
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64140
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307690
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927214
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%635786
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51651
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307891
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76640
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63900
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63786
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282631
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64171
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282952
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%926696
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280840
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76789
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%928965
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282542
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants27830%787558
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration27390%1099587
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star27340%1062160
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask26910%1062597
15Chief SkelElemental Shield26540%1061388
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow26510%1010868
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves26280%788069
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves26270%745768
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection25920%787765
15Chief SkelDragon Armor14650%1015057
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst14590%1046450
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash14390%1045941
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff14330%1015834
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14310%1015883
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14190%1013898
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14090%1020969
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14050%1018002
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13930%1041770
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog13650%900915
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots12980%781213
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab12600%738775
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield12520%1016263
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow12490%783319
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword12410%782110
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants12390%1015429
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves11980%730316
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +311870%863428
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves11820%968929
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter11630%782124
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3900%3222188
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53760%2278595
15Chief SkelImp3740%3419628
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3390%3992350
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81195
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52550%108028
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52420%107787
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12400%371021
15Chief SkelDevils Key2360%1150082
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2250%1149709
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71250%799141
15Chief SkelRena +31250%915051
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit870%185153
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless530%774918
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul410%625963
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98202
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%485851
15Chief SkelJewel of Life320%325370
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133796
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation130%182037
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187027
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%176218
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%169644
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175891
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%186852
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%178439
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%176951
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188257
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177510
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%170652
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%175895
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield20%171506
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63900
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%187220
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77036
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63786
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186544
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51651
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64140
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%169775
15Chief SkelBrass Armor20%188486
15Chief SkelBlade20%204172
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%176416
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179229
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171211
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51787
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190611
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%176854
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51867
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76681
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%187859
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24206
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%175926
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword10%170201
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64171
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%76816
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%188455
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%51974
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%188990
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65481
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76612
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow134510%1265939
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor128730%1153452
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor128360%1313013
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots126980%1315239
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves61030%968929
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst60640%1046450
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants60420%1015429
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab60400%738775
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield60100%1016263
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots60080%781213
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves59930%745768
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants59780%787558
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword59620%782110
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots59380%787257
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection59330%787765
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves59290%845427
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves59220%788069
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves59210%730316
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter59100%782124
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow58870%783319
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +437460%401292
15Dark SkullImp19100%3419628
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3992350
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15030%3222188
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510600%2278595
15Dark SkullDevils Key7560%1150082
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7460%1149709
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67230%110089
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17200%371021
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67150%110275
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74200%799141
15Dark SkullRena +33630%915051
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3530%70464
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2740%98202
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2500%86033
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1300%774918
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1210%325370
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1050%625963
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos590%133796
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%485851
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation320%182037
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307690
15Dark SkullPlate Pants140%171211
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77036
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%170652
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307974
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311102
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309309
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282631
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%76789
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307891
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51651
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307382
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm80%63900
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76640
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51787
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282542
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%76816
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280840
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%51974
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64140
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63786
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%169644
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%171482
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636491
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307228
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282952
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64171
15Dark SkullPlate Armor50%51867
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%171506
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170201
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67240
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76612
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots40%76681
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%169775
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65481
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24206
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves35580%968929
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35100%1313013
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots35080%1007740
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35030%1153452
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow34800%1012268
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield34730%1016263
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction34670%1399126
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm34650%1399542
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm34480%1008516
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34180%845427
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34090%1359958
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34070%1015429
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter33910%1401031
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage33850%1410180
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves33820%1358514
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots33700%787257
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants33650%1358036
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst33600%1046450
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots33480%1315239
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33430%1252899
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots33420%1320244
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33220%1265939
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +518850%750132
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56070%2278595
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3992350
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria4950%3222188
15Giant OgreImp4230%3419628
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64070%110275
15Giant OgreDevils Key3830%1150082
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63760%110089
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73730%661171
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3610%1149709
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73390%661694
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2360%113450
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72030%799141
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1950%70464
15Giant OgreRena +31720%915051
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86033
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1080%98202
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%625963
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%774918
15Giant OgreJewel of Life520%325370
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning500%485851
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133796
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation230%182037
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63786
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1045941
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307891
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018002
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311102
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282542
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1015883
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307228
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1013898
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1015834
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%635786
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309309
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015057
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282952
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927214
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%635932
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307690
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041770
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307382
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637141
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63900
15Giant OgreDragon Pants20%636491
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%928965
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter20%307974
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64171
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64140
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282631
15Giant OgreDragon Helm10%926696
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10070%1494044
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves9970%1076484
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants9960%1475607
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9930%1154087
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9690%1152061
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9540%1152914
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5800%1401031
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5630%1372257
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5600%1373059
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5550%1320244
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5530%1008516
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5430%1359958
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5410%1399542
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5410%1007740
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5350%1399126
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5340%1292882
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5310%1252899
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5310%1012268
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5210%1358036
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5210%1292006
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5100%1309566
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5090%1358514
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5030%1410180
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4880%1153452
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53900%750132
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%3992350
15Magic SkelImp1280%3419628
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2278595
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1160%3222188
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1265939
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1315239
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%787257
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7820%661171
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1149709
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7810%661694
15Magic SkelDevils Key790%1150082
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor780%1313013
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%845427
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%799141
15Magic SkelRena +3500%915051
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98202
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93720
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier330%70464
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86033
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%625963
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%774918
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113450
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325370
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%485851
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133796
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77297
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041770
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927214
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1099587
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307382
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018002
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307891
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182037
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1020969
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282542
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%928965
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1015883
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%926696
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1013898
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1045941
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64140
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots19830%1315239
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19730%1358036
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19650%1358514
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19470%1320244
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19450%1265939
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19340%1012268
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19260%1008516
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19230%1153452
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19140%1292006
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19070%1292882
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots18920%1372257
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter18880%1401031
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18820%1410180
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor18800%1313013
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask18770%1309566
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots18760%1007740
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18730%1252899
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18680%1359958
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18560%787257
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18560%1399126
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18510%845427
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18490%1399542
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18470%1373059
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511570%750132
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4720%1046450
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4610%968929
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4520%1016263
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4440%1015429
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53860%2278595
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3370%3222188
15Red SkeletImp2700%3419628
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72250%661694
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2240%1149709
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72220%661171
15Red SkeletDevils Key2170%1150082
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3992350
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1610%98202
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1290%86033
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71180%799141
15Red SkeletRena +31080%915051
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally900%113450
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier620%70464
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%625963
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325370
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless330%774918
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133796
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%485851
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182037
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants90%307382
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307228
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927214
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1045941
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018002
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307690
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%928965
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309309
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%926696
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282542
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636491
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311102
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280840
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015057
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%635786
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1020969
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1015834
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1015883
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307891
15Red SkeletGiant Sword20%282631
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1013898
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282952
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%635932
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637141
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104610%1046450
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102010%787765
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101260%730316
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves100800%788069
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword100710%782110
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100230%782124
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100210%968929
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100150%781213
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100120%783319
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99620%787558
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99360%738775
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99350%1015429
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99000%1016263
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98200%845427
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98090%787257
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98020%745768
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow77860%1010868
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56520%1062597
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55870%1061388
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55150%1062160
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48290%1012268
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45360%1007740
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44850%1153452
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44530%1265939
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44090%1315239
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44010%1008516
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor42980%1313013
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327880%863428
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426250%401292
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515720%2278595
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13610%3222188
16Chief SkelImp12890%3419628
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610800%110089
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610380%110275
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10290%1149709
16Chief SkelDevils Key10140%1150082
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3992350
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55640%108028
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55570%107787
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75470%799141
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5420%98202
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15420%371021
16Chief SkelRena +35240%915051
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3100%86033
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2740%81195
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%625963
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185153
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1790%774918
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1740%485851
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325370
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70464
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133796
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182037
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51787
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63900
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51651
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63786
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171211
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%171482
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637141
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%76816
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65481
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307974
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%171506
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307228
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76681
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51867
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76640
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76612
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%190683
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67240
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%170652
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307891
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170201
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77036
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%76789
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%186544
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179229
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64140
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%188486
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64171
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%175926
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%51974
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%169775
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%186852
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282542
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187027
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%169644
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%176854
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%187256
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%188990
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636491
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175895
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175891
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%635786
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311102
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282631
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%635932
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%176416
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24206
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280840
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282952
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%176218
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188257
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%187859
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%176951
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307690
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188455
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307382
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%187220
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter293730%1401031
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants293370%1292882
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask293210%1309566
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow292910%1012268
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm292660%1399542
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm292370%1252899
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots292290%1320244
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots292230%787257
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves291690%1292006
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm291540%1008516
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants291360%1358036
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots291240%1315239
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves290940%845427
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves290470%968929
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves290190%1358514
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow289960%1359958
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor289920%1153452
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots289850%1007740
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction289740%1399126
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor289400%1313013
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage289270%1410180
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow288780%1265939
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5158890%750132
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +547720%2278595
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3222188
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +731970%661171
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731300%661694
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31230%1149709
16Dark SkullDevils Key30670%1150082
16Dark SkullImp29960%3419628
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam29800%98202
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3992350
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19690%86033
16Dark SkullRena +315780%915051
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715360%799141
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70464
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113450
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%625963
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5470%774918
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4710%325370
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2780%133796
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1840%182037
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%485851
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63900
16Dark SkullDragon Helm570%926696
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282542
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311102
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282631
16Dark SkullSilver Bow520%635932
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637141
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1041770
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309309
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64140
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636491
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1045941
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307891
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%635786
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280840
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1015883
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307228
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1015834
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307974
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63786
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64171
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1013898
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307382
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927214
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015057
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves360%282952
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%928965
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe330%307690
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018002
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81195
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves194921%1494044
16Giant OgreElemental Mace192731%1152061
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction192511%1154087
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves191731%1076484
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants190881%1475607
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor188211%1152914
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106100%1320244
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction105790%1399126
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask105670%1309566
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm105580%1399542
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105230%1410180
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105170%1292882
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter104800%1401031
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow104660%1359958
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow104470%1012268
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants104440%1358036
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves104380%1373059
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104360%1252899
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104310%1008516
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104140%1358514
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103290%1007740
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves102770%1292006
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor102650%1153452
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots102500%1372257
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +578780%750132
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26560%3992350
16Giant OgreImp24960%3419628
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +522950%2278595
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21100%3222188
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17670%1265939
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17570%845427
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17310%1313013
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17240%787257
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots16960%1315239
16Giant OgreDevils Key15990%1150082
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15600%1149709
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715560%661694
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714610%661171
16Giant OgreRena +39210%915051
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77890%799141
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7800%70464
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam6990%98202
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6870%93720
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall4980%86033
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4230%113450
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3200%774918
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul2980%625963
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325370
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133796
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1330%485851
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77297
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182037
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1015834
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018002
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%926696
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%928965
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307690
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1020969
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1099587
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1015883
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307891
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927214
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog230%900915
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1045941
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1041770
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307228
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307382
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1013898
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%635932
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015057
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636491
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%635786
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307974
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637141
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282952
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282631
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282542
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309309
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64140
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311102
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81195
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1368290
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1475607
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%724437
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24590%1152061
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24530%1076484
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24350%723948
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%993110
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%993871
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1009879
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1341951
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1343192
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%993945
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1037278
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24010%764706
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23940%992166
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23890%1154087
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1010471
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23560%765786
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1494044
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23390%990305
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23350%775555
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23350%989381
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1208987
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23050%1009188
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23020%1152914
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615390%1857133
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1292006
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1309566
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2355202
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7890%1292882
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1372257
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1252899
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1373059
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2278595
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3222188
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1149709
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%661694
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +72990%661171
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1150082
16Magic SkelRena +32090%915051
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%799141
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113450
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1420%3992350
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93720
16Magic SkelImp1100%3419628
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%117830
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%774918
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96388
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%625963
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325370
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%485851
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133796
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77297
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182037
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1015429
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1016263
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%787765
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%738775
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1061388
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782124
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%900915
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1099587
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782110
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1010868
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062160
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%787558
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788069
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783319
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730316
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781213
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1046450
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1062597
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%745768
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark75830%1037278
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74260%993110
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots73950%1372257
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73490%1009879
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73450%989381
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73340%775555
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73290%993945
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73180%1358514
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73120%1309566
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73040%1292882
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm72820%992166
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72520%1154087
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72420%993871
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72400%1373059
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72240%1494044
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72240%1076484
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72180%1292006
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72150%1009188
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72090%1475607
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72060%1010471
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots71970%1320244
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow71780%1359958
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71400%1252899
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71070%1152061
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71040%1358036
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70730%990305
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70680%1152914
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650080%1857133
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515090%2278595
16Red SkeletImp13790%3419628
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710180%661171
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79590%661694
16Red SkeletDevils Key9550%1150082
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9400%1149709
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3992350
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3222188
16Red SkeletRena +36060%915051
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74730%799141
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4640%96388
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70464
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3070%93720
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%625963
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2060%113450
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1850%774918
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325370
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133796
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1080%86033
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77297
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation630%182037
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning620%485851
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1015834
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1061388
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%900915
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062160
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1045941
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1010868
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1020969
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%635786
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1062597
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%635932
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018002
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015057
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1013898
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636491
16Red SkeletHelical Sword130%637141
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1015883
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041770
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%926696
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927214
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1099587
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%928965
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81195
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter647793%1401031
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647033%1252899
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots646803%1007740
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow646293%1012268
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645113%1399126
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor645093%1153452
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots644863%787257
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots644813%1315239
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage644313%1410180
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm644043%1008516
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm643763%1399542
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow643713%1265939
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor643233%1313013
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots642783%1320244
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642023%1358514
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves641733%845427
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow641703%1359958
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants640623%1358036
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424142%1015429
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424052%1046450
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422352%968929
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421492%1016263
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5371872%750132
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299481%1373059
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask296881%1309566
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots296841%1372257
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves296821%1292006
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants295701%1292882
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5109900%2278595
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3992350
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria88860%3222188
17Chief SkelImp79940%3419628
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772770%661694
17Chief SkelDevils Key71520%1150082
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771320%661171
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70720%1149709
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40450%113450
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39130%86033
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638270%110089
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638060%110275
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37520%98202
17Chief SkelRena +337110%915051
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737030%799141
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31540%70464
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12940%625963
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12480%774918
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10640%325370
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7800%485851
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6840%133796
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4030%182037
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1180%1013898
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280840
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307228
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%928965
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636491
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015057
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1015883
17Chief SkelDragon Boots960%307891
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311102
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1041770
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307690
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927214
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1045941
17Chief SkelDragon Helm900%926696
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282952
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%635932
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1015834
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637141
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282631
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307382
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307974
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309309
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282542
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%635786
17Chief SkelDragon Shield670%1018002
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves490%63786
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1020969
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63900
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64171
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability360%64140
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185153
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81195
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1629
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2331954%1152914
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2326864%1475607
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2325464%1076484
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2321144%1494044
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2318424%1152061
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2315964%1154087
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1274622%1358036
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1271912%1359958
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1270872%1008516
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1269192%1401031
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1268992%1358514
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1266592%1320244
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1266392%1373059
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1266262%1252899
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1265912%1292006
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1265672%1007740
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1265582%1399126
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1264702%1399542
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1264382%1292882
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1264352%1309566
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1263712%1410180
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1263492%1012268
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1262472%1372257
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1257622%1153452
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5960912%750132
17Dark SkullImp311341%3419628
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel297960%3992350
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290470%2278595
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226430%3222188
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212270%845427
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211660%787257
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211050%1313013
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots210960%1315239
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210360%1265939
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191680%1149709
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7189820%661694
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188640%661171
17Dark SkullDevils Key187620%1150082
17Dark SkullRena +3119760%915051
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797780%799141
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89130%98202
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier86900%70464
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82250%93720
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall64980%86033
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52550%113450
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36630%625963
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36570%774918
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27870%325370
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17960%133796
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15080%485851
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77297
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11560%182037
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1020969
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3510%1099587
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3360%307382
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%900915
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018002
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307974
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1045941
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307228
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%928965
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636491
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3090%637141
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927214
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3060%1015834
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%635786
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1013898
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2940%307891
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%635932
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307690
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%926696
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2850%1015057
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2680%1015883
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2640%1041770
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65481
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280840
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282952
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282542
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282631
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64140
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311102
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309309
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185153
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81195
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1629
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark672702%1037278
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants631782%1358036
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630102%1373059
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630072%989381
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots629762%990305
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction629222%1154087
17Giant OgreDragon Spear628832%1010471
17Giant OgreElemental Mace628722%1152061
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm628492%1252899
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots628462%1372257
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628062%993945
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm627462%1399542
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants627282%1475607
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627042%1359958
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm626992%992166
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter626802%1401031
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves626772%1358514
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots626752%1320244
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves626522%1076484
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage626362%1410180
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction626242%1399126
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626112%1494044
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow625812%993110
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves625512%1292006
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants624932%1009879
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask624922%1309566
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor624792%993871
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor624282%1152914
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots624212%1009188
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants624182%1292882
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474342%1857133
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143110%2278595
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +793920%661171
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793320%661694
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3992350
17Giant OgreDevils Key92450%1150082
17Giant OgreDevils Eye91960%1149709
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61020%3222188
17Giant OgreRena +357400%915051
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746740%799141
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46320%113450
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42780%86033
17Giant OgreImp38990%3419628
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93720
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18470%774918
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17830%625963
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13700%325370
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13320%96388
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12620%70464
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9320%133796
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6890%77297
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182037
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%485851
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2420%1010868
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1015883
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1013898
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2240%1062597
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%928965
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1041770
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1099587
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1020969
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2130%927214
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%900915
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%926696
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018002
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1015834
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1061388
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062160
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1940%1015057
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1045941
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185153
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81195
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233053%1209750
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220122%1009879
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219722%1010471
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219332%723948
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219332%1203688
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218822%765786
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218712%2022741
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218532%2024306
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218432%775555
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218422%1368290
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218092%992166
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor217942%993871
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots217932%764706
17Magic SkelRune Blade217672%2020117
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217582%1343192
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217532%1037278
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217522%989381
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217492%1009188
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217422%993110
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217102%2022205
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216692%990305
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216662%993945
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216552%1208987
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216492%724437
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216462%2024414
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots214952%1341951
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159202%1857133
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88841%1154087
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1152061
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1494044
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86791%1076484
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86741%1152914
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85791%1475607
17Magic SkelSpirit +179481%2355202
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3992350
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2278595
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1030392
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36790%3222188
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731560%661171
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730430%661694
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1149709
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1150082
17Magic SkelImp27760%3419628
17Magic SkelRena +320370%915051
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17780%117830
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716140%799141
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%211828
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93720
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96388
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%774918
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5790%625963
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325370
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133796
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77297
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182037
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%485851
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782124
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%787558
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062160
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1046450
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788069
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1016263
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730316
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782110
17Magic SkelElemental Shield540%1061388
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783319
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781213
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1015429
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%738775
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1010868
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%968929
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%787765
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%745768
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%845427
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1062597
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%787257
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70464
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81195
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489262%1368290
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464492%1010471
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462542%989381
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462182%1343192
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor461712%993871
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461502%1009879
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461492%990305
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461212%765786
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461182%1076484
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm460892%992166
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460462%1494044
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460322%724437
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459132%723948
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459132%1475607
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction458972%1154087
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458292%1152061
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458192%1373059
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458132%1372257
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458012%993945
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457672%764706
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457452%1152914
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457332%1341951
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457302%1009188
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457082%1037278
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456602%775555
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456192%993110
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6318842%1857133
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154561%2355202
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595820%2278595
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80420%3222188
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77440%1358036
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77410%1359958
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77140%1292882
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76830%1358514
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76510%1292006
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76450%1252899
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75940%1309566
17Red SkeletImp68500%3419628
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62100%1149709
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761570%661171
17Red SkeletDevils Key61210%1150082
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760730%661694
17Red SkeletRena +340180%915051
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3992350
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731600%799141
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27820%86033
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24410%117830
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17910%113450
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12770%93720
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12270%774918
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96388
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11660%625963
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9260%325370
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133796
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77297
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3640%182037
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%485851
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1629
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10406
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5987
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11041
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9696
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11319
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10443
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6860
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1041770
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6538
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6408
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6435
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10893
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10677
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5975
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11020
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6522
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11737
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11193
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11188
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11015
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10663
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11686
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6368
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10868
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12721
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11768
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10520
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10433
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5890
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12877
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18383
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5367
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12761
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11538
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19060
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5333
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11828
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1149709
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4212
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371021
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%933
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1150082
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1665
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133796
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%625963
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%799141
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%485851
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%915051
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325370
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23305
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24558
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10893
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6368
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6435
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11020
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24247
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26470
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1041770
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5975
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26470
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24564
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23344
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5890
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26353
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11188
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25222
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11319
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24626
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5987
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6408
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10946
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11141
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6860
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24154
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6522
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3079
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11015
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371021
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1149709
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24052
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1150082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%799141
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%625963
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%915051
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5333
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133796
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26922
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6408
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24247
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24564
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5975
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6522
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11319
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27089
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26768
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26289
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6860
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1041770
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24558
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26470
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23305
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24220
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27017
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6435
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24154
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25222
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11020
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11141
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5367
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26786
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11188
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26353
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24052
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5890
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11015
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26510
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10893
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26605
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1149709
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23344
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371021
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10433
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6368
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5987
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10868
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1150082
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10663
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11193
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3079
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6538
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24626
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10443
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799141
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26470
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9696
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10677
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%915051
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61544
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26768
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26154
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%303122
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26922
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30339
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42355
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30515
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41457
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30290
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41805
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27017
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61258
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61281
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29494
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61219
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27089
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30428
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41905
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30279
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61360
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29919
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30046
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41734
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26289
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26786
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61446
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42259
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30334
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%41972
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371021
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17124
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53435
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1150082
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1149709
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%485851
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%799141
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53135
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3222188
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3419628
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%915051
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27376
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8203
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%625963
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182037
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325370
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133796
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63786
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%175891
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%176218
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64140
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76612
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%175895
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282542
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1150082
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%169775
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%76789
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%176854
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%188486
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%303122
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23305
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27089
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30428
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6860
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24558
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27017
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30046
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24564
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26289
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24220
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26768
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26353
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30290
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24247
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30334
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25222
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26470
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24626
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26922
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24052
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24154
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26786
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30339
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25957
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26470
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30279
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26154
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3079
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5975
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6435
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6522
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11141
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5987
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11020
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6408
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1041770
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11319
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6368
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1149709
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11188
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5890
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1150082
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6538
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371021
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11041
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5367
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10893
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5333
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10946
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11015
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%915051
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%799141
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3315
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%625963
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1665
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%485851
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1024
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133796
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325370
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%774918
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3992350
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3222188
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8203
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24558
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10868
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11188
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24247
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11015
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10893
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6860
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11020
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11828
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6408
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11319
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11193
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11768
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10433
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24052
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24564
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041770
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12721
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24220
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10520
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10663
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5987
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18383
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10373
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11538
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5890
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1149709
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24154
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5367
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6522
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6435
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6368
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12877
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5975
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12761
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19060
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10677
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%799141
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11686
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1150082
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%915051
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371021
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%923
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11737
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9696
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5333
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3222188
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10443
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%933
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%303122
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61219
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%188990
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%203824
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%178439
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%190683
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61281
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61258
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204172
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%188257
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%190611
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%41972
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41734
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41805
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%187859
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%188455
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%187220
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41905
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42259
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42355
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61360
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%186544
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179229
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%190677
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%187256
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%177510
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29919
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41457
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61446
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187027
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%186852
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%188486
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30046
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30339
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30290
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%81700
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30279
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29494
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30334
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30428
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26786
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26154
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27089
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1149709
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26768
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26922
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25957
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26289
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53435
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1150082
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27017
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53135
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371021
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3992350
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%799141
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%915051
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3419628
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24206
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8203
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3222188
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19298
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%485851
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%774918
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133796
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325370
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%625963
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182037
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11015
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%303122
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30046
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25957
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61544
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42259
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61219
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61360
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30428
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26154
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%41972
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27017
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30334
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26786
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61281
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29919
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41457
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30290
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41805
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23305
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41734
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29494
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30279
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61446
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23344
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26768
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26289
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61258
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26922
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42355
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27089
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41905
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1150082
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371021
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1149709
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17124
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6368
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11141
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5367
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24154
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5333
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26470
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24247
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6408
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53135
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53435
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10990
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5987
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24558
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5975
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26470
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25222
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24564
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6522
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6435
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6860
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6538
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11097
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24220
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24052
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3222188
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24626
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26353
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%915051
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1024
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%799141
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3419628
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3315
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325370
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8203
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%485851
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3992350
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%625963
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%303122
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42355
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61219
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%177510
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%203824
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41905
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29919
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30334
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179229
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%190677
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30279
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61281
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41734
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61360
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41457
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29494
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%41972
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42259
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30290
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30046
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61446
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%190683
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30428
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61544
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30339
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%178439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61258
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41805
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%190611
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17124
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3419628
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1150082
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53135
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371021
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1149709
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53435
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%915051
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%799141
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27376
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%485851
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8203
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3222188
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3315
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19298
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%774918
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325370
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%625963
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182037
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133796
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9696
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11538
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11686
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11737
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10406
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10443
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11828
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%303122
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204172
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41734
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%187859
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61219
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42259
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%41972
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%188257
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%187256
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%187220
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%203824
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61544
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%186852
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61281
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187027
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179229
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42355
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%188486
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%190677
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61258
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%177510
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%190683
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%190611
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29919
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%188990
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61446
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41805
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%188455
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%178439
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41905
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%186544
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61360
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41457
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30279
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29494
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30428
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30334
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30290
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%81700
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30046
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26768
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26289
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30339
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53435
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26154
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25957
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371021
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27089
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1149709
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26922
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53135
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27017
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1150082
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26786
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24206
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3419628
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%915051
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3222188
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%485851
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8203
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3992350
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%774918
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799141
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%625963
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11144
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182037
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19298
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325370
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429657
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187027
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%76816
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%175895
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%175926
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%176854
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%171482
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76640
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%187859
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67240
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%186544
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%188486
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%169775
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%186852
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%76789
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77036
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%171506
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%170652
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%176218
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76681
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%188455
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%187256
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%51974
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%175891
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%188990
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171211
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%190683
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51787
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%176951
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%187220
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65481
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%188257
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76612
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%176416
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170201
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51867
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%169644
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51651
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%81700
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3222188
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55148
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55726
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371021
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1150082
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1149709
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%915051
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27376
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%799141
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185153
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19298
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%485851
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%774918
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325370
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%625963
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3992350
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3419628
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24206
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133796
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182037
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1629
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429657
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637141
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1015834
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%926696
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307891
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015057
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1015883
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1045941
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1020969
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1099587
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64140
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174693
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636491
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%303122
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%175895
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%176854
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%187859
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%176951
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%175891
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%177510
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179229
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%169644
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%188455
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%178439
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%190683
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%190677
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%176218
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%186852
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204172
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%188257
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170201
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%175926
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%187256
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%190611
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%188486
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187027
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%203824
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%187220
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%186544
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%176416
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%169775
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%170652
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%188990
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%81700
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1149709
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53435
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371021
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1150082
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53135
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27376
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%915051
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%799141
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3419628
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19298
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3222188
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24206
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%625963
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%485851
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325370
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%774918
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3992350
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133796
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6522
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11015
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11041
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5987
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182037
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24154
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11020
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%303122
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%178439
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26786
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61446
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25957
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42355
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41805
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41457
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61258
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29919
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41734
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61219
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41905
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61360
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179229
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61544
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30279
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30334
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30290
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42259
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26154
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26289
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%41972
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30046
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30428
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23305
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17124
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%177510
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24247
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6860
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24220
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27017
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6538
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6522
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24564
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6408
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26470
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26768
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24558
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6435
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24154
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1150082
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26922
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27089
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25222
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6368
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24052
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23344
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1149709
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24626
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371021
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53135
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53435
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%915051
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3315
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%799141
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8203
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3419628
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3222188
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27376
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325370
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%485851
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%625963
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429657
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67240
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%171482
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%176854
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76681
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%176416
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311102
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170201
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%169644
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76640
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51787
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%76789
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64171
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51651
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%170652
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%169775
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282542
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77036
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64140
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%176218
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280840
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%175926
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63900
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309309
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%175895
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63786
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171211
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282952
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%76816
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%176951
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76612
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%51974
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%171506
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51867
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%175891
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282631
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65481
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21595
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3222188
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1149709
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185153
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%186544
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%186852
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%187220
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187027
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55148
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55726
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1150082
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%915051
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3992350
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371021
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%188455
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3419628
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%187859
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%799141
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24206
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%774918
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19298
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%625963
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%485851
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133796
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182037
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11141
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10946
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%303122
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%190677
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%203824
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%176416
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%169775
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76640
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170201
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%190683
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187027
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%186544
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%188990
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171211
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%187256
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%171506
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%187220
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%175895
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%176951
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%81700
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%190611
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%187859
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%188486
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%188455
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%176854
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%76816
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%186852
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%175891
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%176218
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%76789
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%188257
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1149709
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%169644
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76681
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76612
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%175926
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204172
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%170652
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371021
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%171482
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77036
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3222188
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3992350
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19298
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55726
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1150082
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3419628
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%915051
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429657
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63786
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%169775
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%186544
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%176416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%176951
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64171
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%187220
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%187859
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76640
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51787
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%76789
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%51974
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%170652
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%171506
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%175891
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76612
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%186852
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51867
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169644
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63900
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%175926
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67240
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%76816
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51651
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77036
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%176854
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171211
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%176218
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64140
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187027
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170201
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%171482
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%175895
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76681
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21595
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55148
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1150082
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55726
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3222188
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1149709
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371021
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19298
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%799141
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%915051
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185153
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24206
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325370
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133796
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%625963
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182037
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429657
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%169644
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76640
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77036
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309309
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%176218
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311102
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64140
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282952
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%76789
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%76816
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%170652
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%175891
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%175926
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170201
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76612
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%169775
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280840
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65481
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76681
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%176854
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%51974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%175895
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51867
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63900
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171211
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%176951
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%171482
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64171
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282631
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51651
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%176416
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%171506
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51787
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282542
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67240
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21595
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1149709
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3419628
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%186544
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55148
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1150082
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371021
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55726
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187027
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%187220
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%186852
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%187859
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%188455
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185153
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%915051
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24206
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%799141
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%485851
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19298
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%774918
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%625963
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325370
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3222188
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182037
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133796
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23305
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24247
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23344
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30046
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24154
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27017
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24220
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26470
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26922
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26154
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25957
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30515
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10946
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6538
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26768
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11015
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6014
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6435
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6408
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26470
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6860
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30334
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11020
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5890
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29494
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6522
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26353
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24558
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25222
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27089
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30428
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10893
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26289
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%928965
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307382
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%635786
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309309
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311102
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429657
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282952
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282542
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1020969
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307228
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282631
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1045941
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1041770
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1015834
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%926696
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018002
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%635932
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280840
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637141
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927214
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307891
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%900915
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307690
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015057
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636491
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307974
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1015883
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1013898
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2278595
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371021
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1150082
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174903
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174693
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1149709
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185153
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%799141
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81195
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%915051
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%485851
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%625963
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%774918
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133796
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325370
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3222188
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182037
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3992350
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3419628
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26922
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783319
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1046450
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012268
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1008516
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%845427
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1015429
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1150082
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401292
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%926696
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63900
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429657
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307228
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%51974
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51651
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64140
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282542
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64171
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309309
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307891
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67240
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51787
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%635786
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636491
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307974
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280840
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307690
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65481
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%928965
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927214
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63786
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637141
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282631
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311102
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307382
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282952
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%635932
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51867
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21595
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1149709
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174903
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174693
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371021
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1150082
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24206
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185153
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%799141
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%915051
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%485851
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3222188
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%625963
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325370
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%774918
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3419628
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133796
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182037
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41905
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26289
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61258
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30515
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61360
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29919
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30279
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42355
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26768
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41734
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61544
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%41972
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26154
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27017
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61446
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3992350
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76640
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%169644
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%51974
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429657
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76681
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%187256
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%76789
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%171506
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187027
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%188257
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76612
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%176951
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%170652
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%187859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%176218
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171211
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%186544
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%186852
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%176416
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%175891
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%190683
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170201
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65481
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%171482
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%176854
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51787
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%169775
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%175926
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%81700
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%76816
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51867
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77036
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51651
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%187220
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%175895
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55148
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371021
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1150082
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%188486
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55726
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%188990
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%188455
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3222188
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1149709
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3992350
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%799141
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%485851
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%915051
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1020969
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1099587
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015057
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1010868
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%900915
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1041770
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018002
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1015883
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1015834
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062160
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1013898
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1045941
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1061388
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1062597
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%635786
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%928965
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927214
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636491
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637141
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%926696
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%635932
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863428
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3222188
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2278595
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371021
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3419628
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107787
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81195
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1149709
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1150082
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108028
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%915051
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%799141
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%485851
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185153
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%774918
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325370
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133796
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%625963
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%188455
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%170652
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%169775
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%188486
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3992350
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182037
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1045941
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429657
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1041770
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282952
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%928965
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927214
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282631
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%635786
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311102
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018002
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%926696
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636491
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309309
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307974
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282542
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1020969
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%635932
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307891
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307228
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307690
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307382
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1015883
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1013898
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637141
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1015834
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015057
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280840
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2278595
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371021
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1149709
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174693
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174903
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1150082
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3222188
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%799141
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%915051
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185153
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3992350
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3419628
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81195
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%774918
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%625963
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325370
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133796
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%485851
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182037
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41734
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29494
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61544
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30046
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61219
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30334
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%177510
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61446
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30279
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204172
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61281
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%41972
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41457
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%190677
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41905
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42355
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61258
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30339
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41805
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179229
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30428
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%190683
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30290
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%203824
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%178439
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61360
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42259
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%190611
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29919
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19298
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8203
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3315
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788069
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1061388
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%787558
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%745768
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1010868
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%900915
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1062597
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062160
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1045941
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015057
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1020969
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%787765
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1041770
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1013898
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018002
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1099587
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1015883
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1015834
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863428
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2278595
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81195
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1149709
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1150082
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107787
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108028
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371021
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3222188
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3992350
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3419628
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%799141
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%915051
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185153
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%485851
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%625963
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%774918
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325370
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133796
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182037
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%186852
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%176951
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%171482
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%190677
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%190611
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%176854
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187027
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%171506
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%188455
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%175895
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179229
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%188486
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169644
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171211
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%177510
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%187220
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%188257
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%169775
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%186544
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%176218
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170201
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204172
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%187859
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%203824
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%178439
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%176416
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%175891
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%170652
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%187256
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%190683
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%175926
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%188990
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27376
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19298
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24206
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1046450
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%738775
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1010868
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783319
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730316
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%787765
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781213
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1061388
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1062597
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%900915
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1015429
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1099587
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1016263
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782124
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062160
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782110
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788069
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%787558
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%745768
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863428
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2278595
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3992350
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371021
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107787
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1149709
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1150082
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108028
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3419628
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3222188
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%915051
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%799141
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98202
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185153
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%625963
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%774918
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81195
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325370
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133796
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182037
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%485851
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%187220
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%188455
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%76789
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187027
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%169644
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51867
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%76816
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%171506
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76681
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171211
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67240
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%176416
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%175891
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%188257
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%171482
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%175926
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%51974
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51651
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%188990
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%176218
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%176854
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77036
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%169775
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%187859
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76612
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51787
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%187256
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170201
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76640
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%170652
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65481
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%186852
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%175895
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%176951
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%188486
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%186544
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19298
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24206
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1012268
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1320244
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1315239
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781213
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783319
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1410180
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1008516
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1401031
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1265939
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782124
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1046450
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782110
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%968929
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1153452
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1007740
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%787257
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1015429
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1313013
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%845427
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1399126
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730316
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1016263
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%738775
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1399542
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401292
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2278595
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3222188
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110089
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110275
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1150082
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1149709
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3419628
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%799141
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%915051
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86033
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3992350
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113450
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70464
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325370
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%774918
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98202
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%625963
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133796
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182037
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%485851
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51651
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%635786
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307690
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63786
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%928965
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282952
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%635932
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64140
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307974
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64171
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307891
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927214
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636491
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%926696
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307382
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63900
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24206
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1208987
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1343192
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2024306
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1076484
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3222188
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1341951
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1368290
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2024414
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%661171
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2022741
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2022205
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1150082
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2020117
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1857133
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292006
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1009879
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%764706
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%993945
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%775555
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113450
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1010471
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154087
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1009188
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2355202
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1152914
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%625963
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3419628
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1265939
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1315239
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%787257
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1313013
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730316
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1016263
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1046450
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788069
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%845427
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782110
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782124
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783319
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781213
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%968929
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%787558
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1010868
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%787765
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%745768
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%738775
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1015429
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401292
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1150082
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1149709
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2278595
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110089
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110275
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371021
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3222188
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3419628
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3992350
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%799141
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%915051
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70464
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185153
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98202
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81195
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%774918
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%625963
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325370
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133796
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182037
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%485851
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170201
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280840
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64171
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%169775
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282952
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171211
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%169644
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%176218
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51787
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%175895
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%51974
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63786
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%76789
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51867
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77036
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311102
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309309
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282542
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64140
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67240
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%171482
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%170652
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282631
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%176854
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63900
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%175891
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76640
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76612
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%76816
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76681
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%176951
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65481
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%175926
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%171506
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%176416
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%186852
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%187220
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%186544
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%187859
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19298
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%188455
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187027
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24206
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1099587
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1020969
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%928965
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637141
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636491
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1015883
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%900915
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1015834
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018002
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927214
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%926696
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1041770
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1062597
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1061388
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%635786
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062160
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%635932
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015057
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1045941
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1013898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863428
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2278595
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3992350
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1150082
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3419628
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174903
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1149709
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174693
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371021
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3222188
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185153
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%799141
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%915051
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81195
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%485851
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%774918
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%625963
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325370
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133796
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182037
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41805
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%190677
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61219
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%188990
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%186544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%178439
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61360
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179229
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%188455
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%187256
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61258
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42355
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42259
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%177510
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41457
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%188257
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%186852
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204172
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61281
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61544
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%190683
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41734
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%188486
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%41972
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41905
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61446
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%187859
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%203824
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%190611
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187027
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%187220
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8203
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27376
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24206
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19298
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1358036
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1008516
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1292006
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1012268
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1372257
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1320244
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1315239
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1399542
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1309566
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1401031
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1313013
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1410180
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1399126
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1252899
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1153452
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1265939
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1292882
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1007740
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1475607
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1494044
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1373059
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1359958
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1358514
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%750132
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3419628
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2278595
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3992350
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1016263
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1046450
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1015429
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%845427
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%968929
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%787257
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1150082
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1149709
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%661171
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%661694
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3222188
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%799141
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%915051
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98202
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93720
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113450
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70464
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86033
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%774918
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325370
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%625963
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133796
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%485851
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182037
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636491
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1045941
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282631
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018002
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%928965
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1265939
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730316
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%738775
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782124
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%787765
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%787257
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%968929
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%845427
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788069
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1010868
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783319
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%787558
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%745768
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1313013
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781213
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1015429
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1315239
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1046450
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782110
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1016263
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401292
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062160
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1061388
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1062597
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2278595
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110089
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1149709
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110275
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371021
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1150082
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%799141
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%915051
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3992350
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70464
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3222188
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%625963
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%774918
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325370
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98202
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133796
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3419628
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182037
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282631
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280840
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%169644
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%76816
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282952
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51787
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76640
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309309
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307891
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1358514
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1153452
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%787257
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1008516
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1012268
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%968929
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1046450
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1315239
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1265939
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1401031
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1320244
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1410180
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1015429
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1399126
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1016263
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1359958
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1399542
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%845427
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1007740
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1313013
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1358036
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1252899
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%750132
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2278595
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3992350
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110089
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1150082
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1149709
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%661171
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110275
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%661694
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%799141
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%915051
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113450
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3222188
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3419628
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70464
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98202
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86033
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%485851
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%625963
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%774918
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325370
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133796
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182037
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%926696
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282542
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927214
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307690
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63786
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1015834
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63900
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311102
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64140
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637141
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307891
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282952
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280840
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015057
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041770
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018002
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%928965
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1015883
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64171
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1045941
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636491
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%635932
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%635786
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164870%1399542
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164630%1265939
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163960%1292006
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163960%1358036
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163510%1475607
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163180%1359958
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162840%1399126
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162630%1494044
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162570%1008516
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162510%1320244
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162480%1401031
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162150%1012268
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1410180
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1373059
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161780%1153452
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161710%1372257
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161710%1292882
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161540%1007740
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1313013
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161020%1252899
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160870%1358514
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160570%1315239
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160430%1309566
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136130%750132
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2278595
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%968929
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%787257
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%845427
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1046450
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32410%1016263
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32220%1015429
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3419628
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%661171
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726110%661694
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1149709
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1150082
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713700%799141
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%915051
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98202
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3222188
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11240%3992350
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93720
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113450
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86033
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70464
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%625963
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%774918
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325370
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1980%133796
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182037
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%485851
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1020969
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636491
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%926696
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307690
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1045941
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311102
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018002
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282952
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307228
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%635786
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041770
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%928965
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637141
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%900915
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1013898
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282542
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307974
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015057
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants70%307382
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%635932
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927214
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282631
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1015883
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309309
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280840
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307891
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1015834
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213420%1368290
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206030%1154087
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205420%764706
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205060%1152061
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204660%1076484
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204620%724437
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204360%765786
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%992166
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204020%1372257
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm203990%989381
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1152914
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203260%1494044
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203250%1343192
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203090%723948
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202960%993945
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202800%1341951
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202540%1475607
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202510%993110
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202460%1373059
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202430%1010471
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202090%1009188
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%990305
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201850%775555
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1037278
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201340%993871
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1009879
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194870%1857133
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2355202
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2278595
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3222188
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3419628
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1149709
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%661171
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737540%661694
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1150082
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1358036
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34220%1252899
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34210%1292882
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1359958
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1358514
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33640%1292006
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1309566
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%915051
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%799141
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86033
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%117830
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3992350
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113450
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%774918
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93720
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%625963
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96388
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325370
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77297
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133796
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182037
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%485851
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5684755
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5340693
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5336774
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3757229
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3144145
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5337307
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5686789
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2471752
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5445355
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3115056
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2355202
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1755312
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3222188
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%211828
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1756583
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3419628
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%661694
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3992350
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1030392
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1149709
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182037
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1150082
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1789052
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark212233%1037278
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6207353%1857133
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear202373%1010471
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves202313%1358514
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots202013%990305
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves201013%1292006
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace200963%1152061
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants200773%1009879
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm200763%992166
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask200593%1309566
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots200543%1320244
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves200403%1494044
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves200343%1373059
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves200173%1076484
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm200143%1252899
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow200123%1359958
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow199893%993110
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots199883%1009188
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor199863%1152914
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction199813%1154087
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage199323%1410180
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots199103%1372257
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor198783%993871
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm198783%989381
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm198603%1399542
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction198493%1399126
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants198323%1475607
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter198103%1401031
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor198023%993945
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants197513%1358036
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants196773%1292882
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +560591%2278595
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41101%1149709
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +740611%661694
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40351%1150082
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +739841%661171
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324530%915051
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23490%3222188
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720590%799141
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12880%86033
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally10780%113450
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9030%93720
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3992350
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6790%96388
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6510%774918
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6240%625963
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3419628
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4740%325370
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4350%70464
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3590%133796
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3030%77297
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%485851
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1830%182037
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star390%1062160
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1062597
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1010868
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1041770
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1013898
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1015883
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015057
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1045941
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%900915
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1061388
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018002
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%928965
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff220%1015834
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor190%1020969
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%926696
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927214
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1099587
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185153
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1410180
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1012268
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1315239
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1015429
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1401031
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1046450
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1153452
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%968929
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1399126
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%845427
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%787257
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1016263
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%738775
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782110
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1007740
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1313013
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1265939
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1399542
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1008516
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730316
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781213
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782124
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783319
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401292
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2278595
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110275
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1149709
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1150082
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110089
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%745768
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%787558
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788069
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1010868
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%787765
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3222188
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%915051
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%799141
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3419628
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3992350
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86033
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70464
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98202
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%774918
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%625963
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325370
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133796
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182037
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%485851
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%926696
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927214
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307974
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637141
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307382
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76640
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63900
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63786
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307690
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%635932
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%635786
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282542
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51787
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282952
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51651
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65481
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%928965
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%76816
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%51974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307891
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636491
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77036
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24206
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%76789
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76681
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1789052
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1756583
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1755312
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2024414
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1343192
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2024306
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%765786
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1208987
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2022205
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2020117
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1203688
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%724437
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%723948
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1341951
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1209750
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%764706
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1368290
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2022741
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%775555
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1857133
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2355202
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%993110
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1037278
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1009879
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1010471
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%990305
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%989381
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1009188
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%992166
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%993945
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%993871
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2278595
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1030392
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%661694
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1150082
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1149709
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%661171
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3419628
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3222188
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3992350
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%915051
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%799141
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96388
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%211828
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%117830
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93720
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%625963
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%774918
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325370
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133796
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77297
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182037
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1315239
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1153452
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1313013
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1265939
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%485851
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%738775
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782110
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783319
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%787558
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782124
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%845427
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1015429
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781213
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%968929
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%787765
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730316
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788069
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%745768
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1046450
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%787257
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1016263
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70464
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots398554%765786
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves397614%775555
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm396934%989381
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394374%990305
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394164%764706
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6309893%1857133
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269623%1010471
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants266923%1475607
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots266693%1372257
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves266643%1358514
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266603%1358036
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266383%992166
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266303%1152061
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266093%1009188
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266033%1076484
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266013%993945
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves265933%1373059
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm265933%1252899
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor265853%1152914
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265683%1037278
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265053%993871
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow264673%993110
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264433%1292006
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask263943%1309566
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves263773%1494044
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263583%1292882
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263513%1009879
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263153%1359958
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262273%1154087
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592671%2278595
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62071%1149709
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3992350
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761701%661694
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761381%661171
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60521%1150082
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47761%3222188
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339280%915051
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3419628
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731420%799141
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21760%86033
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17610%113450
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16380%96388
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13460%93720
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8620%70464
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%625963
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7650%774918
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325370
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77297
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%485851
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3590%133796
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182037
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1010868
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1015883
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%900915
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%787558
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1045941
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062160
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788069
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%787765
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask760%1062597
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1015834
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015057
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1099587
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1013898
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1041770
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%745768
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1020969
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1061388
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018002
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81195
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6459970%1857133
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter445920%1343192
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots445150%1341951
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor444410%993945
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants443890%2024414
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark442960%1037278
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon442920%1368290
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants442550%724437
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants442490%1208987
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow442420%2022205
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff442180%2022741
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots442140%1009188
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear442090%1010471
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor442050%723948
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade441890%2020117
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor441720%993871
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots441450%990305
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor441440%1152914
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor441380%2024306
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm441110%992166
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots441060%764706
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves441010%775555
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace440350%1152061
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm440130%989381
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction439190%1154087
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow438970%993110
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots438970%765786
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants435610%1009879
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1229310%2355202
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5139990%2278595
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91350%1150082
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye90980%1149709
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +790960%661171
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +789910%661694
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77270%3222188
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356600%915051
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp53640%3419628
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel47810%3992350
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46280%113450
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +745770%799141
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21490%211828
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21160%96388
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18480%117830
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12440%774918
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12100%625963
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11140%93720
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9430%325370
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6680%77297
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5860%133796
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3660%182037
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%485851
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%787765
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst960%1046450
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%738775
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%845427
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730316
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%787558
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782124
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%745768
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1061388
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782110
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781213
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783319
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062160
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1010868
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1062597
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1016263
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves710%788069
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%968929
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1015429
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%787257
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98202
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81195
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1062051%1756583
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1057701%1755312
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1056531%1789052
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor930140%2024306
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants929810%1208987
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots929800%765786
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants929310%724437
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon927370%1368290
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves926330%1203688
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream926100%1209750
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff925640%2022741
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants925220%2024414
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves924860%775555
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade924460%2020117
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots924090%1341951
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots924050%764706
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor923930%723948
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter922540%1343192
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow921920%2022205
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6697980%1857133
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1342740%2355202
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants266590%1009879
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm265860%992166
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear265640%1010471
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor265640%993945
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots265410%1009188
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor265380%993871
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow265170%993110
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm264280%989381
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark262780%1037278
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots260180%990305
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5210850%2278595
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0171940%1030392
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155210%3992350
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137410%661694
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye136960%1149709
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7136290%661171
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key135560%1150082
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385380%915051
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria82470%3222188
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77830%96388
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769490%799141
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52220%93720
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3419628
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova43980%211828
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30620%117830
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20820%774918
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20540%625963
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life15980%325370
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10820%77297
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10620%133796
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182037
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%485851
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1265939
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1313013
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1315239
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1153452
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%738775
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1170%968929
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1130%782124
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788069
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1015429
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782110
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%787765
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1010%783319
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1010%745768
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves980%730316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1046450
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots960%781213
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%787558
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%845427
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%787257
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840%1016263
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70464
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86033
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2661911%2471752
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2658821%1789052
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2652561%1755312
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2652541%5340693
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2651621%5445355
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2650121%5336774
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2645181%3757229
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2645161%1756583
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2645131%3144145
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2637351%5337307
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1532100%2355202
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow446200%2022205
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants444010%2024414
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade443380%2020117
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves443220%1203688
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream441860%1209750
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff440490%2022741
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor439930%2024306
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5330380%2278595
Kalima 6Death CentImp287130%3419628
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0266920%1030392
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3992350
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria248550%3222188
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7215440%661694
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key213890%1150082
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7213860%661171
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213200%1149709
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay159940%117830
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135250%915051
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115130%211828
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7107740%799141
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65210%325370
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32240%625963
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31460%774918
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19280%485851
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17010%133796
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16210%77297
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9900%182037
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2262%1068
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2182%13866957
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2172%1080
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2102%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2012%1062
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor1982%10948090
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1841%4573399
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3992350
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3222188
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3115056
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3419628
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2355202
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2278595
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%485851
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1030392
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%799141
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%915051
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%774918
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182037
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1756583
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325370
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3757229
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77297
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1001195%1755312
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm997525%1756583
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor997255%2024306
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade997215%1789052
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves996775%1203688
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants996735%1208987
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon996365%1368290
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream995075%1209750
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor994675%3144145
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots994625%1341951
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask994505%2471752
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade994425%2020117
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants994195%2024414
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow993955%2022205
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff991805%2022741
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor990245%3757229
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter987205%1343192
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6577253%1857133
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1282241%2355202
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173191%2278595
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel161191%3992350
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155711%3222188
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3419628
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0141351%1030392
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7113711%661694
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key113421%1150082
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye111791%1149709
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7110981%661171
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371630%915051
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67070%96388
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757600%799141
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50610%117830
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44210%211828
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17520%625963
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17360%774918
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13640%325370
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9470%133796
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8590%77297
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8380%485851
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5050%182037
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1007740
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1046450
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1265939
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1359958
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1016263
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%787257
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1015429
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1230%1399126
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1358514
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1008516
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1320244
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1012268
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%968929
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1153452
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%845427
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1410180
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1399542
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1401031
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1315239
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1313013
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1358036
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%787765
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788069
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781213
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%738775
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783319
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%745768
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782124
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782110
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730316
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98202
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%787558
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113450
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86033
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon414001%1368290
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6411681%1857133
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots396731%764706
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor396291%993945
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots394991%765786
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction394951%1154087
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor394921%1152914
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark394631%1037278
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants394171%1475607
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter394071%1343192
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace392501%1152061
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants392491%1009879
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm392441%989381
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots392321%1341951
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves392141%1373059
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots391891%1372257
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow391571%993110
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor390211%723948
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants390171%724437
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear389961%1010471
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves389691%1076484
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm389601%992166
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots389521%990305
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots389491%1009188
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves388121%1494044
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor387841%993871
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves387721%775555
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1202350%2355202
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5125230%2278595
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria82390%3222188
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key80920%1150082
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80140%1149709
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780100%661171
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +779590%661694
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3419628
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66330%1358036
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66080%1359958
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves65760%1292006
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves65710%1358514
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask65710%1309566
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65170%1252899
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants64610%1292882
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351150%915051
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +741670%799141
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall24900%86033
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19480%117830
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3992350
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally14930%113450
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11760%93720
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10870%96388
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10460%625963
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10310%774918
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7840%325370
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77297
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5440%133796
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2910%182037
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%485851
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43187412%3757229
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43170812%5686789
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43160012%5340693
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43125912%5336774
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43122112%5445355
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43115812%5684755
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43105112%5337307
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71224413%3115056
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1602122%2355202
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria533971%3222188
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel518831%3992350
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp462421%3419628
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5368571%2278595
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0302691%1030392
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade253831%1789052
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask253331%2471752
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252111%3144145
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238091%1150082
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237271%1149709
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236321%661694
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235261%661171
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148080%915051
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121190%799141
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning81720%485851
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36170%774918
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36000%625963
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life27980%325370
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19530%133796
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18040%77297
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10940%182037
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2090%775555
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2000%1009188
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots1990%1372257
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1037278
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1292882
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1010471
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%992166
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1358036
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1358514
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1373059
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1309566
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1840%1154087
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%990305
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1009879
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1820%1076484
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1494044
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%993871
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1770%1252899
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1760%1152914
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1320244
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1475607
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1359958
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1292006
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1710%993110
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%993945
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1620%989381
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1152061
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96388
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93720
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70464
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113450
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86033
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280840
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1013898
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1020969
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%774918
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1045941
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307891
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307974
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015057
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%625963
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282542
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%928965
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307228
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1041770
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018002
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%926696
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636491
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%635786
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311102
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307382
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1015834
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307690
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282952
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309309
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637141
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429657
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927214
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%635932
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282631
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1015883
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325370
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2278595
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3992350
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174903
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182037
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174693
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1150082
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1149709
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3222188
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3419628
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371021
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%799141
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless960%774918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%625963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask720%1309566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%993945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6690%1857133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark630%1037278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves630%1076484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1358036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction590%1399126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear570%1010471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants570%1292882
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm570%1008516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace560%1152061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow550%1012268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves550%1358514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor540%993871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage540%1410180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction540%1154087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots530%1372257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots530%1009188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm530%992166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm530%1252899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow520%1359958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants520%1009879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm510%1399542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow480%993110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots470%1007740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots470%1320244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter450%1401031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor440%1152914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants440%1475607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves400%1292006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves370%1373059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life330%325370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%661171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5200%2278595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key200%1150082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3222188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1149709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%915051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3419628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%661694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%799141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%86033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3992350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots480%781213
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow440%1010868
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration430%1099587
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst430%1046450
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves430%745768
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask420%1062597
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter420%782124
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab400%738775
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants390%787558
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless390%774918
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves390%730316
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants370%1015429
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection370%787765
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword360%782110
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star350%1062160
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield350%1061388
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3350%863428
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves340%968929
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield340%1016263
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves340%788069
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow320%783319
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul260%625963
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life130%325370
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3992350
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +570%2278595
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1150082
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182037
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1149709
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +740%799141
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +540%107787
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +140%371021
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75560
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3419628
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133796
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3222188
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108028
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77036
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81195
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187027
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781213
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1046450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1016263
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%968929
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1061388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%787765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%774918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1062597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%738775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%625963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1010868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%787558
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1015429
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%745768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788069
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1099587
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2278595
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3992350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371021
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182037
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108028
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1150082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%51974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3419628
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3222188
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%915051
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81195
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots670%787257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow650%1012268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless640%774918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor630%1313013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm630%1399542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor630%1153452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield620%1016263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul610%625963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves610%1358514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction590%1399126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter570%1401031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow570%1359958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%968929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves550%845427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots540%1007740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%750132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1358036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants520%1015429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm500%1008516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots500%1315239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst500%1046450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow490%1265939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots480%1320244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage460%1410180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1149709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1150082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3992350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%787765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5120%2278595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves120%745768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation110%182037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots110%781213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3419628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab100%738775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants90%787558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +760%799141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos50%133796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow50%783319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3222188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1020969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1061388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%745768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%900915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1062597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%774918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1099587
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1015834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1015883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%787558
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%625963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1013898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1010868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%787765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1045941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2278595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3992350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108028
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1150082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3419628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3222188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%187256
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst470%1046450
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves450%845427
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1062597
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter440%782124
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection430%787765
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab400%738775
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield390%1016263
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves380%968929
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots380%787257
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves370%788069
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword360%782110
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow330%1010868
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves320%745768
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%774918
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star310%1062160
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield310%1061388
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots300%781213
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants300%787558
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3290%863428
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow280%783319
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants260%1015429
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul250%625963
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life160%325370
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2278595
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371021
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3419628
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108028
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key60%1150082
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +650%110275
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110089
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%799141
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos40%133796
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182037
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3222188
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81195
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107787
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%915051
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75560
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77036
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel10%3992350
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%774918
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5610%750132
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul470%625963
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1252899
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1399542
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1315239
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%845427
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage340%1410180
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter300%1401031
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm290%1008516
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1320244
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325370
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%787257
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012268
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1292882
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask240%1309566
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1373059
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1359958
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1358514
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1007740
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1292006
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor200%1313013
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1265939
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5200%2278595
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1399126
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots180%1372257
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1153452
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants160%1358036
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3222188
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%661171
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182037
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1016263
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1150082
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7100%661694
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1046450
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +760%799141
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%968929
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86033
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1015429
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133796
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%915051
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113450
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3419628
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307891
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75560
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282952
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992350
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless420%774918
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%625963
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429657
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51651
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282542
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%76789
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63900
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%170652
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%171482
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65481
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%171506
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282631
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves260%63786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe260%77036
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309309
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307228
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots240%76681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64171
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282952
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51787
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%51974
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword200%170201
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280840
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%76816
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171211
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307382
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe190%307690
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor190%51867
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307891
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%169644
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76612
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76640
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64140
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%169775
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325370
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21595
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55148
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182037
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371021
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133796
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185153
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3222188
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%799141
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%915051
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3419628
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24206
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55726
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75560
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1150082
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3992350
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%774918
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1265939
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1315239
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%787257
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1012268
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%625963
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%845427
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325370
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1252899
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1358514
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1007740
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1008516
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1401031
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1410180
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%750132
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1399126
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1292006
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%968929
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1320244
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1153452
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1292882
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1358036
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1399542
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1313013
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1309566
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%661171
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1359958
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2278595
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1149709
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%799141
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182037
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3222188
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%661694
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%915051
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1150082
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1046450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%900915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1061388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1010868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1016263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%787558
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1015429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%774918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%738775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%745768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1062597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%625963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%787765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1099587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2278595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3222188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1149709
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1150082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3419628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%915051
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3992350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1372257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless362%774918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor362%993945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%993871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1076484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1152914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots331%1009188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1410180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1037278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1857133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow321%1359958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul321%625963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1494044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm301%992166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1009879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%993110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm291%989381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots281%1320244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves271%1358514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction261%1154087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants261%1292882
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1399126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1399542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear251%1010471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1475607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants241%1358036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1252899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace241%1152061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves241%1292006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1401031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1373059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%990305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask121%1309566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5110%2278595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1150082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%661694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3222188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3419628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%915051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%661171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3992350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1061388
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless550%774918
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282631
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51867
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul310%625963
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76681
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307690
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282952
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves290%63786
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic270%65481
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637141
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636491
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325370
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%76816
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280840
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%926696
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants240%307382
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77036
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309309
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76612
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282542
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability230%64140
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor230%635786
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64171
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%76789
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%928965
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield210%307228
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow200%635932
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%51787
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter190%307974
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76640
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots180%307891
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63900
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371021
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21595
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%51974
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55148
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1149709
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1150082
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%799141
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174903
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174693
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182037
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55726
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133796
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24206
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3992350
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3419628
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75560
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185153
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30515
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27017
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61446
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3222188
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29494
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26786
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless590%774918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%928965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%625963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants470%307382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%635786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm430%926696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1099587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff410%1015834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash400%1045941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1013898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter400%307974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1041770
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307891
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%900915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015057
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield370%1018002
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe370%307690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1015883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor340%1020969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm310%309309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%635932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2278595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4100%174693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3222188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye70%1149709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit50%185153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1150082
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3992350
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless650%774918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm440%309309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul430%625963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1041770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018002
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword400%282631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor390%927214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2390%429657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash390%1045941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants370%311102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%928965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%926696
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%635786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1015883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%635932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword280%637141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots240%1013898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%280840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%1015834
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor200%1020969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5150%2278595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1149709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1150082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3992350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3222188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30290
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%774918
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429657
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul430%625963
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%635932
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield360%1018002
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor330%927214
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307228
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves290%63786
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1015883
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1013898
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637141
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1045941
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff280%1015834
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe270%307690
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves270%928965
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64171
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%635786
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm260%63900
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041770
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282952
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307974
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015057
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636491
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309309
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307891
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307382
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword200%282631
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280840
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm190%926696
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%64140
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life160%325370
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3992350
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +590%2278595
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1150082
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3222188
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185153
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3419628
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371021
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +450%174693
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174903
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182037
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133796
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75560
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow700%1012268
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves670%1358514
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves650%968929
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants650%1358036
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%625963
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm620%1399542
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless620%774918
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask610%1309566
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots610%1320244
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots590%1315239
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1007740
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction570%1399126
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves570%845427
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants560%1292882
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor560%1153452
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow530%1359958
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm520%1008516
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm510%1252899
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5500%750132
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow500%1265939
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter500%1401031
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor490%1313013
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292006
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1410180
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots410%787257
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325370
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7180%661171
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2278595
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%661694
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%915051
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3419628
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1149709
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98202
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113450
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation50%182037
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3992350
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133796
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1150082
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%485851
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75560
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3222188
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86033
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%926696
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927214
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63786
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%928965
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2024414
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2022741
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless340%774918
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream320%1209750
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants290%1208987
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor280%723948
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants270%1009879
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor270%993945
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm270%992166
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon270%1368290
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%764706
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1343192
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1009188
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow260%2022205
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm260%989381
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1010471
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor250%993871
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots240%990305
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6240%1857133
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade230%2020117
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor220%2024306
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%625963
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves220%1203688
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%724437
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves190%775555
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark170%1037278
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1154087
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1341951
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2355202
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%993110
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%765786
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1152061
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325370
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2278595
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1152914
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves90%1494044
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1076484
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1475607
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%661694
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1030392
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182037
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%799141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1150082
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1149709
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria20%3222188
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%915051
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93720
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%661171
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%787257
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96388
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%211828
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%625963
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%993871
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%993110
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1373059
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788069
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1010868
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730316
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants684%1015429
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783319
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots663%781213
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%900915
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1099587
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield593%1016263
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1062597
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1061388
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%745768
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul583%625963
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%774918
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782124
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection533%787765
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863428
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062160
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782110
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%787558
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1046450
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%738775
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325370
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182037
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108028
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2278595
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1150082
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371021
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3222188
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107787
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1149709
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133796
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185153
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%799141
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3992350
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%915051
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81195
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3419628
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%188257
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75560
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow740%1265939
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor640%1153452
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots600%1315239
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor480%1313013
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter400%782124
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless400%774918
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves390%745768
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield370%1016263
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%845427
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants360%1015429
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul360%625963
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword350%782110
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst350%1046450
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection330%787765
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%787257
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots310%781213
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788069
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves290%968929
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab290%738775
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401292
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow260%783319
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%787558
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life150%325370
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3419628
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria110%3222188
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110275
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3992350
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +580%2278595
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation80%182037
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371021
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%799141
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key30%1150082
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%915051
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307974
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98202
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude650%1041770
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield610%1018002
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor580%1020969
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863428
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask540%1062597
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%787558
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword530%1015883
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog500%900915
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection500%787765
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves490%745768
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless480%774918
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul480%625963
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1045941
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1099587
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015057
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788069
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star450%1062160
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1061388
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots440%1013898
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1010868
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1015834
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325370
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5150%2278595
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3992350
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1150082
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1149709
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5110%107787
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182037
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108028
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75560
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +170%371021
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%915051
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81195
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3222188
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%799141
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133796
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179229
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3419628
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170201
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%175895
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%745768
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%774918
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1015429
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%968929
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401292
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%845427
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782110
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1315239
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%787257
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783319
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788069
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%625963
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1010868
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730316
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%738775
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%787765
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781213
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1046450
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782124
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%787558
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1313013
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325370
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2278595
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1016263
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1265939
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1149709
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1150082
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3222188
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110089
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371021
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81195
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133796
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3419628
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110275
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3992350
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182037
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor470%1313013
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves460%745768
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants450%1015429
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword440%782110
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots430%787257
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst410%1046450
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter400%782124
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4400%401292
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield390%1016263
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab380%738775
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow380%1265939
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves380%730316
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow370%783319
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow370%1010868
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves340%788069
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves330%968929
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves330%845427
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots320%781213
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%787765
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless300%774918
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul300%625963
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants270%787558
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots250%1315239
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key190%1150082
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2278595
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182037
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye90%1149709
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3222188
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life70%325370
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3419628
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98202
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75560
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371021
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110275
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3992350
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%915051
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185153
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81195
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow670%783319
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves650%745768
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots650%781213
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor630%1020969
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1062597
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%738775
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1010868
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%900915
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter530%782124
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730316
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062160
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%787765
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%787558
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782110
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1099587
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless430%774918
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1061388
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788069
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3400%863428
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%625963
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1015883
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325370
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1045941
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018002
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3992350
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041770
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2278595
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3222188
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor120%1015057
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1015834
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1013898
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1150082
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182037
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371021
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3419628
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107787
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108028
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%799141
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1149709
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75560
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133796
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire10%81195
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%187859
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%76816
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%787765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781213
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782110
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1315239
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%787558
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1010868
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%845427
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%745768
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%738775
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788069
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%787257
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730316
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783319
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%774918
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1016263
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782124
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1046450
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1313013
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401292
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1015429
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%968929
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1265939
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%625963
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325370
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2278595
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1149709
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182037
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110089
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1150082
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371021
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110275
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98202
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3419628
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3222188
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%799141
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81195
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%915051
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants400%1009879
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6360%1857133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless360%774918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor350%1152914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction320%1154087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots320%990305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves310%1494044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots310%1372257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots310%764706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm300%1252899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor300%723948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor300%993871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1292882
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow290%993110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%625963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%775555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark270%1037278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%992166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants270%1475607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves270%1373059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor260%993945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots260%1009188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm260%989381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask260%1309566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace230%1152061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots230%765786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants220%724437
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves210%1076484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear200%1010471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life150%325370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1150%2355202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3419628
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye70%1149709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2278595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3992350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%661171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1150082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall40%86033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%661694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%915051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%117830
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5650%750132
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm620%1399542
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants620%1358036
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1359958
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul580%625963
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%774918
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots530%1007740
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1265939
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots510%1315239
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm510%1008516
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves500%968929
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%845427
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage490%1410180
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots480%1320244
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1153452
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1016263
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460%787257
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow450%1012268
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1046450
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves420%1358514
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1313013
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1399126
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants360%1015429
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1401031
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life220%325370
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3992350
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2278595
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782124
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves150%788069
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%787558
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%738775
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves110%745768
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110089
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1149709
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781213
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%787765
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3222188
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182037
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1150082
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783319
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110275
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730316
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133796
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782110
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%915051
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3419628
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86033
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113450
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%485851
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%799141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless520%774918
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2490%429657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%625963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%186544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%187859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76640
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%171482
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%76789
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%176854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%171506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic220%65481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%176951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield200%51974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind200%176416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%176218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants190%171211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow190%51787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%175895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%170652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%186852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%64171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves170%175891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%169644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%175926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm160%187220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%169775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water140%76816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key60%1150082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3419628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%915051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%799141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%485851
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3992350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3222188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless580%774918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%625963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1857133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1320244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm380%1252899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1399542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1399126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1309566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction330%1154087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1373059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow300%993110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1076484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants290%1009879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm280%1008516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow280%1359958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1410180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear280%1010471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark270%1037278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1292882
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1494044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1475607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace240%1152061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%992166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1358514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1009188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1372257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1007740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor220%993945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor220%993871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter210%1401031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1152914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1358036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%915051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3222188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2278595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%661694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +770%661171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1150082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye50%1149709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%799141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3419628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3992350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall20%86033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%900915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm450%1399542
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1265939
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage380%1410180
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves360%968929
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab350%738775
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword340%782110
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants330%1015429
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves330%845427
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1315239
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4310%401292
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow300%1012268
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless290%774918
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter280%1401031
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots280%787257
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield270%1016263
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor270%1153452
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction270%1399126
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782124
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul260%625963
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves230%730316
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm220%1008516
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor220%1313013
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots210%1007740
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow210%783319
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots190%781213
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst190%1046450
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2278595
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325370
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation110%182037
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1150082
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%787765
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves60%788069
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow60%1010868
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1149709
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110275
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%787558
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%745768
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3992350
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3419628
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3222188
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927214
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%799141
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86033
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless640%774918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%750132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%787257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage440%1410180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%625963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1292882
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots410%1007740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow400%1359958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask400%1309566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots390%1372257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves380%845427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1401031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1252899
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1373059
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves360%1358514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction360%1399126
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants340%1358036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1265939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1399542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1292006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor300%1153452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1315239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1320244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1313013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm190%1008516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3222188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2278595
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%661694
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1016263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%968929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye80%1149709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1046450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1150082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1015429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%661171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98202
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3419628
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%799141
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3992350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86033
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%774918
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062160
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%900915
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041770
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%928965
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1020969
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015057
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1062597
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927214
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1099587
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637141
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%635786
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1015834
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1015883
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%926696
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%635932
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018002
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1013898
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636491
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%625963
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1045941
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1061388
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863428
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325370
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2278595
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182037
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371021
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1150082
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185153
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174903
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174693
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1149709
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133796
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%915051
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3222188
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst430%1046450
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4400%401292
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless390%774918
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves380%968929
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield370%1016263
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow360%1012268
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction350%1399126
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor350%1313013
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow350%1265939
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%625963
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots340%1315239
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%738775
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow330%783319
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage330%1410180
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%730316
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1008516
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor310%1153452
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter310%782124
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter300%1401031
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword300%782110
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots300%1007740
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots290%787257
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots280%781213
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves270%845427
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots240%1320244
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants240%1015429
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm240%1399542
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325370
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110089
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key80%1150082
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel70%3992350
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2278595
Valley of LorenTantalosImp70%3419628
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation70%182037
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +760%799141
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1149709
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110275
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3222188
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%915051
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133796
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113450
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307228
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86033
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75560
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1494044
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants664%1475607
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor634%1152914
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1152061
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves594%1076484
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction574%1154087
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless544%774918
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1007740
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul443%625963
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1358514
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1399126
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage393%1410180
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5382%750132
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor352%1153452
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1373059
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm342%1008516
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants332%1358036
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1292882
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1309566
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1252899
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves302%1292006
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1372257
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1359958
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1401031
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm262%1399542
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots232%1320244
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1012268
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325370
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1150082
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2278595
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%787257
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye81%1149709
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%661694
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3222188
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%845427
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1313013
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%661171
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1265939
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3992350
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182037
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%915051
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%799141
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133796
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70464
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1315239
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86033
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75560
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1015834
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113450
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1045941
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3419628
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018002
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927214
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1263017%774918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul944465%625963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst715944%1046450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664314%863428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves640524%968929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640224%1062597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star639844%1062160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword638774%782110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter638564%782124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab638454%738775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638234%783319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield637814%1016263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves637494%730316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves636564%745768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636134%787765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants635914%1015429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots635674%781213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants635434%787558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634224%1010868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves633694%788069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633434%1061388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration632924%1099587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life282872%325370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199481%2278595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188041%182037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125121%1149709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124661%371021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123301%108028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121631%1150082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120841%107787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3992350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79390%3419628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766060%799141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364030%915051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria61970%3222188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51010%133796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44890%185153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16970%81195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%485851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%175926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76640
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%186852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%175891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%76789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%187220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%170652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%176951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%169644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%176416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%187859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%169775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%171506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%176854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%186544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%175895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%76816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%171482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%176218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%51974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19298
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1474846%774918
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1108044%625963
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6776693%1857133
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream704723%1209750
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots676323%764706
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor675363%993945
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor674953%723948
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor674663%993871
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon674643%1368290
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots673623%990305
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants673603%1208987
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots673543%1341951
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff673453%2022741
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants673393%2024414
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants673013%724437
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots672773%765786
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark672703%1037278
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow672513%993110
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm672433%992166
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants672363%1009879
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm671193%989381
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade671193%2020117
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves670523%775555
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves670443%1203688
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots670333%1009188
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor670233%2024306
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow669133%2022205
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter668503%1343192
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear667293%1010471
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382032%2355202
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life334941%325370
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270321%1154087
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor269971%1152914
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269111%1494044
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace268941%1152061
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves268731%1076484
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants265561%1475607
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232281%2278595
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation219961%182037
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192081%1030392
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144141%1150082
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143341%661694
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142511%1149709
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140561%661171
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392060%915051
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778040%799141
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69250%3419628
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65130%3992350
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62380%133796
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48510%211828
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43210%3222188
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42010%93720
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38680%117830
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34300%96388
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10640%77297
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2700%730316
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1046450
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%745768
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783319
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782110
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2600%968929
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%787765
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2470%787257
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%738775
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2380%1062597
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062160
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%845427
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782124
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1016263
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788069
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781213
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1061388
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1015429
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%787558
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1010868
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%485851
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81195
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70464
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98202
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless921316%774918
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul682384%625963
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4481793%401292
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow465953%1265939
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants443623%1015429
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow443273%783319
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots443223%1315239
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow442923%1010868
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves441823%845427
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves441583%968929
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection441273%787765
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield441173%1016263
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter440853%782124
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab440723%738775
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves440533%730316
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots440143%781213
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots440073%787257
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst439233%1046450
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants439223%787558
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword439163%782110
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves438273%745768
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor438253%1313013
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves437623%788069
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life206391%325370
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye179701%1149709
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key177771%1150082
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5145321%2278595
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation137571%182037
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90071%3222188
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189321%371021
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +688491%110275
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688241%110089
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3419628
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +748710%799141
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +347800%915051
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36310%133796
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit32850%185153
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21080%81195
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20100%98202
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3992350
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17200%70464
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4810%485851
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%171482
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%51974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%76816
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%176951
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64171
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%76789
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm730%76612
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282631
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51787
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%175926
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170201
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63900
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%169644
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%171506
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%176218
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282952
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280840
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%176854
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282542
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77036
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311102
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%175891
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%176416
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%169775
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309309
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic640%65481
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67240
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64140
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51651
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76681
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171211
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor590%51867
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76640
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63786
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%175895
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%170652
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%187220
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187027
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%187859
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%186544
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%186852
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%188455
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24206
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19298
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75560
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%774918
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%625963
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%750132
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1410180
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%968929
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%787257
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1008516
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1401031
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1358514
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1016263
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%845427
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1265939
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1320244
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1359958
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1046450
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1358036
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1153452
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1313013
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1315239
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1399126
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1399542
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1007740
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1012268
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1015429
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325370
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2278595
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182037
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110089
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110275
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1149709
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1150082
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788069
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730316
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781213
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%745768
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782124
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%787558
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%787765
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783319
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%738775
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782110
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3992350
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3419628
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3222188
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%799141
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%915051
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133796
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86033
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113450
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98202
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70464
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%485851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless403785%774918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul301404%625963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6208653%1857133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150242%1037278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor142662%993945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow142502%1359958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142342%1076484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage141822%1410180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction141702%1154087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants141662%1475607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace141562%1152061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141422%1372257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141052%993110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141042%1358036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants140812%1292882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm140762%1399542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear140692%1010471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor140692%1152914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140482%1008516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140392%1320244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140372%992166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140252%1401031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140202%1309566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140122%1012268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140092%1007740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves139932%1494044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants139862%1009879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots139852%1009188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor139642%993871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139242%1358514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139232%1399126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139102%1252899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139092%1292006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves138732%1373059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88631%325370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +562971%2278595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60271%182037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39970%3222188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739410%661694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39060%1150082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +738970%661171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38360%1149709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +325940%915051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721210%799141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16690%133796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3419628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9870%93720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8590%86033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3992350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6900%113450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5400%70464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98202
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2780%77297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1041770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1045941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1015883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%635786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1013898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1099587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1015834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1062597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1061388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%928965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%926696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1020969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%635932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%900915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%485851
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788069
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%787558
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%625963
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783319
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062160
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401292
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%787765
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1313013
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1010868
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781213
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121585%1857133
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104214%1037278
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99254%1399126
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98394%1009188
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97694%1358514
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97624%1359958
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97414%1494044
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97284%1410180
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97134%1152914
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96874%1010471
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96864%1009879
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96844%1373059
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96614%1154087
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96594%1076484
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96524%1372257
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96504%1309566
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96454%1358036
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96354%1401031
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96144%1399542
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95774%1152061
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94954%1320244
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62642%774918
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47522%625963
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537421%2278595
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723841%661171
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722711%661694
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1149709
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1150082
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%915051
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325370
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13841%3992350
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +712980%799141
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3222188
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1012268
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%993110
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182037
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10010%993871
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1475607
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9830%1008516
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9820%1292882
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1252899
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%993945
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1292006
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%992166
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1007740
32Alpha CrusImp8340%3419628
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7260%133796
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93720
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86033
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4830%113450
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70464
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98202
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77297
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1010%485851
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015057
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637141
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%635786
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018002
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1013898
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%900915
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1015834
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1061388
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1062597
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%928965
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1015883
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor160%927214
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062160
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1020969
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm110%926696
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%635932
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81195
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041770
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099587
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1045941
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1046450
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1015429
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062160
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1010868
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783319
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1016263
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1062597
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%787765
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1061388
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788069
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782124
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%787558
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781213
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782110
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%968929
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863428
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%774918
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%625963
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2278595
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107787
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1150082
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371021
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1149709
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108028
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3222188
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3419628
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%738775
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3992350
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325370
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1099587
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%745768
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%799141
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730316
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%915051
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182037
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185153
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133796
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81195
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98202
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%485851
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%187220
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%170652
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65481
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%186544
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170201
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%175891
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%176854
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%169644
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%176416
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%186852
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187027
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63900
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76612
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51867
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77036
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%176951
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76640
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%187859
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64171
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171506
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%176218
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%171482
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171211
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%175926
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64140
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76681
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1399126
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1410180
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1399542
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1313013
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1401031
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%968929
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1015429
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1358514
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1016263
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%845427
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1153452
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1315239
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1320244
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1046450
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1359958
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1358036
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%750132
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%774918
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%625963
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2278595
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783319
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788069
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781213
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%787765
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782110
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782124
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%787558
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110275
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1149709
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110089
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1150082
32Beam KnighImp2830%3419628
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3992350
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325370
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3222188
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1008516
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1012268
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1007740
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%799141
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%787257
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1265939
32Beam KnighRena +31840%915051
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182037
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86033
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133796
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98202
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113450
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70464
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%745768
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730316
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%738775
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%485851
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm420%1756583
32BerserkerLord Scepter410%1343192
32BerserkerDark Master Boots380%764706
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots370%765786
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow360%2022205
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream350%1209750
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves340%1203688
32BerserkerScroll of Summon330%1368290
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants330%2024414
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots290%1341951
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor280%723948
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants280%1208987
32BerserkerRune Blade270%2020117
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6240%1857133
32BerserkerDark Master Mask240%2471752
32BerserkerSpirit +1170%2355202
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria130%3222188
32BerserkerJewel of Soul80%625963
32BerserkerJewel of Bless80%774918
32BerserkerGuardian Angel80%3992350
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +570%2278595
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants70%724437
32BerserkerSpirit +060%1030392
32BerserkerBlood Bone +750%661171
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff40%2022741
32BerserkerDevils Key40%1150082
32BerserkerDevils Eye40%1149709
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +730%661694
32BerserkerDark Breaker30%1755312
32BerserkerJewel of Creation30%182037
32BerserkerJewel of Life30%325370
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno20%93720
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor20%2024306
32BerserkerPet Rudolph10%77297
32BerserkerThunder Blade10%1789052
32BerserkerRena +310%915051
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1015429
32BerserkerScroll of Decay10%117830
32BerserkerApple10%75560
32BerserkerBox of Luck +710%799141
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133796
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1046450
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1062597
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%787765
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788069
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062160
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1016263
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781213
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%968929
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782124
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782110
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1010868
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1061388
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%845427
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%787558
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783319
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1015429
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863428
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%774918
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%625963
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2278595
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110089
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1149709
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108028
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110275
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107787
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1150082
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371021
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%787257
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%745768
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730316
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3222188
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325370
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%738775
32Bloody wolRena +31810%915051
32Bloody wolImp1630%3419628
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81195
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%799141
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182037
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3992350
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185153
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98202
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133796
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%485851
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%169644
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%186852
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%187256
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176218
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%176951
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%188257
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64140
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%176416
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%175891
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187027
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%188455
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%170652
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179229
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%175895
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63786
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%187220
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63900
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170201
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76816
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24206
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%169775
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%171482
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188486
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76681
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%188990
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%176854
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76612
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64171
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%171506
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65481
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%190683
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77036
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%51974
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51651
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%175926
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3115056
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow10%4573399
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8761147
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1046450
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1016263
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783319
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1061388
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%900915
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782110
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788069
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781213
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062160
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1015429
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782124
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1062597
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%787765
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%787558
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1010868
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863428
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%774918
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%625963
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2278595
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3992350
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108028
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107787
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1149709
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1150082
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371021
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1099587
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%738775
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730316
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3222188
32Death AngeImp2960%3419628
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%745768
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325370
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%799141
32Death AngeRena +31920%915051
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182037
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98202
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185153
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133796
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81195
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%485851
32Death AngePlate Boots80%175895
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%188257
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76681
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%186544
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%169644
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51651
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187027
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24206
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%176416
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%171482
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%171506
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76612
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%188486
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171211
32Death AngeTower Shield20%187859
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77036
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%76789
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%170652
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%187256
32Death AngePendant of Water10%76816
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%176218
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%169775
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Death AngeLight Spear10%176854
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%176951
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65481
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76640
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%188455
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51867
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%188990
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Death AngeLight Saber10%186852
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%175891
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%175926
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%51974
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170201
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1358036
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1358514
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1309566
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1313013
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1359958
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1399126
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1401031
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1320244
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%845427
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1410180
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1399542
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1153452
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1315239
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%968929
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%750132
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%774918
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%625963
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2278595
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%661694
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1149709
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%661171
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1150082
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1252899
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1012268
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325370
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1008516
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1292006
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1292882
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98202
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1265939
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1007740
32DrakanImp1970%3419628
32DrakanRena +31870%915051
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3222188
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3992350
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%787257
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%799141
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182037
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86033
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133796
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70464
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113450
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%485851
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309309
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%635786
32DrakanDragon Helm40%926696
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307228
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1015883
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64171
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307891
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927214
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1015834
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637141
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307382
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%928965
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280840
32DrakanSilver Bow20%635932
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307690
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311102
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015057
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63786
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018002
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1013898
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282631
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64140
32DreadfearHurricane Pants7416%8757409
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor7115%8761147
32DreadfearDark Master Armor7115%5684755
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants5211%5686789
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants5211%5445355
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7225%3115056
32DreadfearDark Master Pants194%5336774
32DreadfearHurricane Boots184%5337307
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor143%3757229
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm133%5340693
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria123%3222188
32DreadfearGuardian Angel112%3992350
32DreadfearSpirit +182%2355202
32DreadfearJewel of Bless71%774918
32DreadfearJewel of Soul61%625963
32DreadfearImp61%3419628
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning51%485851
32DreadfearSpirit +041%1030392
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +531%2278595
32DreadfearRena +320%915051
32DreadfearBox of Luck +710%799141
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos10%133796
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113450
32DreadfearJewel of Creation10%182037
32DreadfearJewel of Life10%325370
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm330%1756583
32GigantisHurricane Gloves310%1203688
32GigantisLord Scepter280%1343192
32GigantisDark Master Boots240%764706
32GigantisDark Steel Armor230%723948
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants230%2024414
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream220%1209750
32GigantisDark Soul Boots220%765786
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves220%775555
32GigantisRune Blade210%2020117
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots210%1341951
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow190%2022205
32GigantisScroll of Summon190%1368290
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants180%1208987
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6170%1857133
32GigantisJewel of Bless110%774918
32GigantisSpirit +080%1030392
32GigantisSpirit +180%2355202
32GigantisJewel of Soul70%625963
32GigantisDark Steel Pants70%1009879
32GigantisHorn of Uniria60%3222188
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots50%1009188
32GigantisDragon Spear50%1010471
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm50%989381
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants50%724437
32GigantisDevils Eye50%1149709
32GigantisDark Breaker50%1755312
32GigantisThunder Blade50%1789052
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%1037278
32GigantisImp40%3419628
32GigantisDevils Key40%1150082
32GigantisScroll of Decay30%117830
32GigantisScroll of Inferno30%93720
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +730%661694
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor30%2024306
32GigantisJewel of Chaos20%133796
32GigantisJewel of Creation20%182037
32GigantisGuardian Angel20%3992350
32GigantisTransformation Ring +520%2278595
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff20%2022741
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%485851
32GigantisScroll of Nova10%211828
32GigantisAdamantine Pants10%787558
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%992166
32GigantisBox of Luck +710%799141
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1015429
32GigantisJewel of Life10%325370
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%990305
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%968929
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1101
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13866957
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10948090
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1080
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8617%1062
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1068
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4573399
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14452
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8008
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10635
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3115056
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3992350
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3222188
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2355202
32Illusion oImp991%3419628
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5340693
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%774918
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3144145
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5337307
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3757229
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5445355
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5686789
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5684755
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%625963
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2471752
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5336774
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5621%2278595
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1030392
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%485851
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182037
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9449
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%799141
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325370
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133796
32Illusion oRena +3140%915051
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%211828
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1149709
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%661694
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1150082
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1756583
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1755312
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1789052
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77297
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302277%1313013
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor300977%1153452
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299457%1315239
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141403%783319
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140773%401292
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140223%787558
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139423%1046450
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139293%787765
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139273%788069
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139273%782110
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139113%782124
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138083%1015429
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138073%968929
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137663%1016263
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136533%845427
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136073%781213
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71412%774918
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53191%625963
32Iron WheelImp44471%3419628
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542031%2278595
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3992350
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3222188
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1265939
32Iron WheelDevils Key26871%1150082
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26781%1149709
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371021
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626361%110275
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626031%110089
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325370
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714070%799141
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730316
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%745768
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%738775
32Iron WheelRena +313390%915051
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13300%787257
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10840%182037
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8010%133796
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70464
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6250%98202
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86033
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%485851
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76681
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%169775
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65481
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307974
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307690
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282542
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280840
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51787
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309309
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%171482
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%170652
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%171506
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51651
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282952
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63900
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64140
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77036
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76640
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311102
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171211
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76612
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636491
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170201
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63786
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307891
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51867
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307382
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%76789
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64171
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%51974
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307228
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%76816
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282631
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%169644
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185153
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24206
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141061%782124
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140231%1016263
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140191%1315239
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140091%1313013
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140001%787558
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139391%788069
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139311%1046450
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139031%783319
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow138981%1010868
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138881%1015429
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138521%781213
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138261%968929
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137391%401292
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136571%782110
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136461%787765
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135911%845427
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69340%774918
32Lizard WarDevils Key53220%1150082
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53170%625963
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52610%1149709
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540780%2278595
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371021
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110089
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625760%110275
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17570%3222188
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15630%325370
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1265939
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730316
32Lizard WarRena +313820%915051
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%787257
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13760%745768
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713540%799141
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13480%738775
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12830%3992350
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11080%182037
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185153
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70464
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7940%133796
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98202
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81195
32Lizard WarImp4310%3419628
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%485851
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282631
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%171482
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%176218
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%76789
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171211
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282952
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51651
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%170652
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%175891
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76681
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%51974
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76640
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%175895
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%171506
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%169644
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%175926
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63786
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280840
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309309
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77036
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%176416
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64171
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%176854
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65481
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%76816
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51787
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64140
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76612
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282542
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%169775
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%187859
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51867
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311102
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%188455
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63900
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170201
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%176951
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%186544
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%187220
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24206
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187027
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19298
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%186852
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%787558
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%968929
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1046450
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%787765
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783319
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1016263
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782110
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788069
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782124
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781213
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1313013
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1315239
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1015429
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%845427
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1010868
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401292
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%774918
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%625963
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1150082
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1149709
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2278595
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371021
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110089
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110275
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3222188
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1265939
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%738775
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730316
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%787257
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%745768
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325370
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3992350
32Mega CrustRena +31910%915051
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%799141
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70464
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182037
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185153
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133796
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98202
32Mega CrustImp1000%3419628
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81195
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%485851
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280840
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%51974
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311102
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%176951
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76640
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%169775
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%169644
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%171482
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%76816
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170201
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64140
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51787
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%175926
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51867
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63900
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76681
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65481
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%176416
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76612
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282542
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51651
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%187859
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282952
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%175895
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309309
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%170652
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64171
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63786
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282631
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%175891
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%171506
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%186544
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%176854
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77036
32PersonaDark Soul Pants6716%5686789
32PersonaHurricane Boots6014%5337307
32PersonaDark Soul Helm5713%5340693
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants5713%5445355
32PersonaDark Master Armor5613%5684755
32PersonaDark Master Pants4811%5336774
32PersonaJewel of Bless153%774918
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7123%3115056
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor123%3757229
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor102%3144145
32PersonaJewel of Soul82%625963
32PersonaImp51%3419628
32PersonaTransformation Ring +551%2278595
32PersonaHorn of Uniria51%3222188
32PersonaJewel of Life31%325370
32PersonaRena +331%915051
32PersonaSpirit +120%2355202
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1076484
32PersonaOrb of Summoning10%485851
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133796
32PersonaSpirit +010%1030392
32PersonaJewel of Creation10%182037
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136141%750132
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135561%1410180
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132641%1358514
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131771%1153452
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131441%1046450
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130771%1399126
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130731%1016263
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130561%1399542
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130461%1401031
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130431%1358036
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130031%845427
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130001%968929
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots129881%1315239
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129381%1015429
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129171%1359958
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129161%1320244
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor128951%1313013
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67740%774918
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52570%625963
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541760%2278595
32Poison GolDevils Key27020%1150082
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110275
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1149709
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26390%782124
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625710%110089
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%787765
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25440%787558
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25440%788069
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25360%783319
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25290%782110
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24760%781213
32Poison GolImp19100%3419628
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3222188
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16110%3992350
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325370
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714100%799141
32Poison GolRena +313750%915051
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13390%1012268
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13180%1265939
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13080%1008516
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%787257
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1007740
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182037
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86033
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8240%133796
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6680%113450
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98202
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70464
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730316
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%745768
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%738775
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%485851
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122182%1857133
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark90991%1037278
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88381%1009879
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87841%1010471
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87521%1373059
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87101%1372257
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87031%1359958
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86851%1320244
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86781%1410180
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86481%1309566
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86371%1401031
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86291%1152914
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86131%1399126
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86061%1399542
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85871%1154087
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85731%1494044
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85531%1152061
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85211%1358036
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85191%1076484
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85151%1358514
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85071%1009188
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62191%774918
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48391%625963
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2278595
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24170%1149709
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1150082
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723040%661171
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%661694
32Queen BeeRena +314340%915051
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325370
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3992350
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%799141
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9720%3222188
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182037
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%993110
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8920%1008516
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%992166
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1292006
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1292882
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1012268
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8450%993871
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8310%993945
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1475607
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1007740
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1252899
32Queen BeeImp7740%3419628
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133796
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86033
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4760%93720
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113450
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70464
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98202
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77297
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%485851
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1061388
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637141
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018002
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1015883
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%928965
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%635932
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1013898
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1015834
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062160
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015057
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1062597
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1020969
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%900915
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%635786
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927214
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1045941
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%926696
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81195
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1099587
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041770
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151111%1410180
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143811%1153452
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143201%1313013
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143021%783319
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst142901%1046450
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142361%1016263
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142171%1015429
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141861%968929
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141811%1399542
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141741%1315239
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141731%1401031
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141471%1399126
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141341%781213
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140671%782124
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139511%782110
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139201%845427
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136561%401292
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69870%774918
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52540%625963
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540790%2278595
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627100%110275
32Queen RainDevils Key26080%1150082
32Queen RainDevils Eye25850%1149709
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625360%110089
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1010868
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23600%788069
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23150%787558
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23050%787765
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19650%3222188
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3992350
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15480%1012268
32Queen RainJewel of Life15200%325370
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14810%1008516
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14450%1007740
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730316
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14170%1265939
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714140%799141
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%787257
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13730%738775
32Queen RainRena +313310%915051
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10830%182037
32Queen RainImp10470%3419628
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133796
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86033
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70464
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98202
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%745768
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%485851
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76640
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307690
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280840
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307974
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%51974
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%635932
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282542
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67240
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307891
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63900
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63786
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282952
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282631
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%76816
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%926696
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%76789
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927214
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64171
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51787
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307382
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51651
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311102
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76612
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%635786
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51867
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636491
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309309
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77036
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307228
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%928965
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64140
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65481
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637141
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76681
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24206
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1399126
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781213
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1401031
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%787257
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401292
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1410180
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782110
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1313013
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%968929
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5686789
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3757229
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5684755
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5445355
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5337307
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5340693
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5336774
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3115056
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243082%3992350
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2355202
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria214991%3222188
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3419628
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2278595
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1030392
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2471752
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1789052
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3144145
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%661171
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%661694
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1149709
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1150082
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%915051
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46940%485851
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%799141
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%774918
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%625963
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325370
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133796
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77297
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182037
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1152914
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1494044
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%990305
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1009879
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1154087
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1358514
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1292882
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1292006
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1009188
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1372257
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%993871
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1076484
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1373059
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1359958
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%993945
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1037278
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1358036
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%992166
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1475607
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1252899
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1320244
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%989381
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1309566
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1010471
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%775555
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%993110
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1152061
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70464
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96388
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93720
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86033
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113450
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34730914%5684755
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708514%5337307
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688214%5340693
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687114%5686789
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34683814%5445355
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677614%5336774
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3144145
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3757229
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3115056
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3419628
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3992350
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2355202
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3222188
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2278595
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1030392
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%915051
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%485851
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%799141
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%625963
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%774918
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325370
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182037
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133796
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77297
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1010471
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1372257
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%723948
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1494044
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%993945
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1309566
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1475607
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1009188
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%992166
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1154087
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%775555
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1076484
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%724437
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%993871
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%764706
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1152914
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%765786
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1037278
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1292006
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1252899
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%993110
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1009879
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1373059
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%990305
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1292882
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1152061
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%989381
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86033
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113450
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93720
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96388
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%117830
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3757229
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911929%5445355
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5340693
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5684755
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2471752
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908709%5337307
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908319%5686789
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908149%5336774
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905359%3144145
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3115056
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3222188
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2355202
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1755312
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1789052
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1756583
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2278595
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3992350
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%211828
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1030392
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3419628
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%661694
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%661171
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1149709
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1150082
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%915051
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%799141
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325370
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%625963
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%774918
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133796
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77297
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%485851
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182037
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1359958
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1037278
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%993110
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1252899
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1009879
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1320244
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012268
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1494044
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1475607
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%992166
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1399126
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1401031
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1076484
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1373059
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1007740
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1152061
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1292006
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%993945
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1410180
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1309566
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1152914
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1358514
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1010471
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1154087
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%993871
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1358036
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1399542
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1008516
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1009188
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1372257
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1292882
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70464
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93720
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86033
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113450
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11814714%5684755
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11812114%5445355
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11807214%5686789
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11784614%8757409
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11772814%8761147
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396625%5340693
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants394915%5336774
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392115%3757229
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388125%5337307
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216343%3115056
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141732%3992350
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109681%3222188
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104871%2355202
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566001%2278595
AidaBloody WitImp63871%3419628
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1030392
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%485851
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%915051
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%799141
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%625963
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%774918
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325370
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182037
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133796
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77297
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%993871
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1475607
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%989381
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1009879
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1343192
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1341951
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%990305
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1010471
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%775555
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1494044
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1037278
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1076484
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%723948
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1154087
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1372257
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%724437
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%765786
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1009188
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%993945
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1373059
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%992166
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1368290
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%993110
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1152914
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1152061
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%764706
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1359958
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1292006
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1358514
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1358036
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1252899
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1292882
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1309566
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86033
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%117830
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%750132
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1410180
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1399542
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235644%1015429
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235474%1265939
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1320244
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1358514
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234584%1401031
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1012268
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%845427
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234164%1008516
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1313013
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1046450
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1359958
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1153452
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1399126
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1358036
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1007740
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1016263
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%968929
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%787257
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1315239
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2278595
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110275
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1150082
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110089
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1149709
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782110
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783319
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47341%738775
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%745768
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730316
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781213
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788069
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%787765
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46571%787558
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782124
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3419628
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3992350
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%799141
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%915051
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3222188
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86033
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98202
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113450
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70464
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%625963
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%774918
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325370
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133796
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182037
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%485851
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1265939
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782124
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1313013
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1016263
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%787257
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%787558
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781213
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%745768
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%845427
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1015429
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1010868
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1315239
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730316
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%968929
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1046450
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783319
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782110
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464364%738775
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%787765
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788069
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401292
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1150082
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1149709
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2278595
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110089
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371021
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683491%110275
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3222188
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%799141
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%915051
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185153
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70464
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3992350
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98202
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3419628
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81195
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%625963
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%774918
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325370
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133796
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182037
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%485851
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%169644
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77036
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%175895
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51867
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282952
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282542
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%76789
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282631
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309309
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311102
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170201
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64140
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%51974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%176218
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%171506
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64171
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%171482
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%176951
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65481
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%76816
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67240
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63786
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%175891
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51651
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171211
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280840
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63900
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%169775
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%176416
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%175926
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76640
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%176854
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51787
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76612
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%170652
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76681
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%187220
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187027
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%186544
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%187859
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19298
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%186852
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%188455
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24206
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%738775
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1020969
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%900915
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783319
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1062597
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%787765
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782124
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062160
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1010868
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1061388
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730316
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1099587
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788069
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782110
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%745768
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781213
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%787558
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863428
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2278595
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1045941
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018002
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1013898
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015057
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1015834
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1041770
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1015883
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371021
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1150082
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107787
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1149709
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108028
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3419628
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%915051
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%799141
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3992350
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185153
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3222188
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81195
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%485851
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%625963
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%774918
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325370
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133796
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182037
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1629
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%188990
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%171482
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%190683
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%187859
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%176854
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%175891
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%186544
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187027
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%169775
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%188486
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76681
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171211
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%176218
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%187220
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77036
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204172
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65481
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%203824
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%175926
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%176951
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%188257
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%76816
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%186852
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%175895
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76612
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%171506
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%170652
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%187256
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%188455
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76640
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19298
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%76789
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1046450
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%738775
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062160
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782110
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1061388
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1010868
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1099587
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92705%788069
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%787765
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92465%787558
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781213
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%900915
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92225%782124
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730316
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%745768
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783319
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1062597
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1016263
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1015429
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863428
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2278595
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108028
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371021
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1149709
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1150082
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107787
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3419628
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3222188
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3992350
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%799141
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%915051
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185153
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98202
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81195
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%625963
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%774918
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325370
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133796
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%485851
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182037
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%175895
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%188257
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%186544
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1629
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76640
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76612
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%186852
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%176416
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51651
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%175891
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%169775
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%188486
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%51974
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%176218
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%171482
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%175926
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187027
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77036
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%176854
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%187256
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65481
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%170652
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%187220
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51787
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171211
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%76816
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%76789
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%187859
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76681
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%176951
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170201
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%171506
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%169644
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%188455
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1475607
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%992166
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1857133
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1152914
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%989381
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1076484
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1037278
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1494044
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1372257
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1154087
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1341951
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%764706
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1152061
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1359958
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%724437
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1368290
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1009188
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1010471
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%723948
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%993945
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%765786
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1009879
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%775555
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1343192
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%990305
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1373059
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%993871
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1358514
AidaHell MaineRena +321%915051
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1252899
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2278595
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%799141
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1150082
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3222188
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325370
AidaHell MaineImp10%3419628
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1358036
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%993110
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292006
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3992350
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%661694
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1149709
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2355202
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1292882
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1309566
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%661171
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1857133
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1037278
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1009188
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1152061
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1320244
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%993871
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%989381
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1292882
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%993945
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1359958
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1358514
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1009879
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1076484
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1475607
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%992166
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1358036
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%993110
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1152914
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1252899
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%775555
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1494044
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1372257
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%990305
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1154087
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1010471
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1309566
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1292006
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1373059
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2278595
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%661171
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1150082
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1149709
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%661694
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3419628
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%915051
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3992350
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%799141
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3222188
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70464
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96388
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93720
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113450
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%625963
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%774918
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325370
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77297
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133796
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86033
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182037
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%485851
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1010868
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1015883
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1013898
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1061388
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015057
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%900915
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927214
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637141
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041770
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%928965
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%926696
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018002
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1099587
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1015834
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%635932
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636491
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062160
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1020969
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%635786
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1045941
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1062597
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81195
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27017
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24052
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6435
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5987
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10960
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26786
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6014
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15640422%13866957
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15595022%8761147
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15590222%8757409
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15587122%10948090
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7210073%3115056
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3419628
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1104922%2355202
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +563501%2278595
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +051571%1030392
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning48341%485851
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326610%915051
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721310%799141
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12590%3222188
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6750%625963
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6450%325370
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6360%774918
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5290%182037
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3380%133796
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3110%77297
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1756583
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor690%2024306
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants690%2024414
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2020117
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%724437
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%723948
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1208987
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2022205
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1209750
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2471752
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3144145
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter580%1343192
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1368290
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1203688
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1789052
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1755312
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1341951
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2022741
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3992350
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%211828
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96388
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%117830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233374%1857133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195283%775555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195193%1309566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194873%1373059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194543%1152914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194513%1475607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194463%1154087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194373%989381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194333%1152061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194083%1009879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193813%1292882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193753%1372257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193713%992166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193713%1292006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193683%764706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193443%1494044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193203%1037278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193133%765786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193043%993110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor192983%993871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192903%1010471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192743%1076484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192723%724437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192423%723948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192293%1009188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots191953%990305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191743%993945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115422%2355202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2278595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746211%661694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1150082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745561%661171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45061%1149709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329661%915051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3419628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3992350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723670%799141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22940%3222188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno10980%93720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%117830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%774918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%625963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%485851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%738775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1099587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%787765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1061388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog760%900915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%787558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%745768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1020969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1010868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1062597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1015834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1045941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1013898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1015883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81195
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10948090
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13866957
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3992350
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2355202
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3115056
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2278595
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3419628
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133796
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1030392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1857133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%764706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57643%1309566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1494044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1475607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%993110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%993871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1009879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1292882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%989381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%723948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1154087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1152914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57063%1152061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1009188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56873%990305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1373059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1076484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1037278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%765786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%992166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%775555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1010471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56143%1292006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%724437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1372257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55513%993945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2355202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2278595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%661694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1150082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%661171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1149709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3419628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%915051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%799141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3222188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3992350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%117830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%625963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%774918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%485851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%787558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%787765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1062597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%738775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1020969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%745768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1010868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%900915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1099587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1061388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1045941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1013898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1015834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1015883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5337307
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1203688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1857133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273283%990305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272813%1373059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271953%1309566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1037278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%764706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270853%993871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270773%1475607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270133%765786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270043%1076484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269773%1494044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1372257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269413%1154087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1292882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1009879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1010471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1009188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268893%1152914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%993110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1152061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%723948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%989381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1292006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%724437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%992166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%993945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%775555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161042%2355202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598781%2278595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%661694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1150082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1149709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%661171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3222188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3419628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%915051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%799141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3992350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%774918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%117830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%625963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%485851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%787558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%738775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1020969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1099587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%745768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1062597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%787765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1061388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1010868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%900915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1013898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1015834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1045941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1041770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1015883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%926696
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282952
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%635932
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39089441%10948090
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor38978541%13866957
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3419628
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7288823%3115056
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284333%3222188
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3992350
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142172%2355202
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +587901%2278595
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071771%1030392
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336460%915051
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729280%799141
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%485851
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325370
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%774918
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8660%625963
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182037
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133796
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77297
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1368290
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2020117
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3757229
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2024306
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1209750
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1789052
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1343192
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1755312
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1060%2022205
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1341951
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1208987
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2024414
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2471752
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1203688
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3144145
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2022741
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1756583
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96388
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%211828
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%117830
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8757409
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10948090
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13866957
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8761147
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3115056
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2355202
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2278595
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1030392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384509%5445355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383109%5686789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381759%3757229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1380929%5337307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378639%3144145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375439%5340693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374389%5684755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373499%5336774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672284%3115056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461553%1789052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker459903%1755312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459753%1756583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457743%2471752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330812%2355202
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2278595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3222188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1030392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel155961%3992350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143211%211828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131811%661694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130841%1149709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129631%661171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128561%1150082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116711%3419628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381901%915051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766600%799141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%774918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%625963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9950%325370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%485851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1494044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1358514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1252899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1154087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1037278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1076484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%993110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1309566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1401031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1009188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1320244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1373059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1359958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1292006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1152914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1009879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1292882
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%992166
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%993871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1372257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1410180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1399542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1010471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%990305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1358036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1399126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1152061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%993945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1475607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%989381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70464
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%775555
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%990305
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1390%764706
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1857133
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%989381
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%765786
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1358514
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1372257
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1359958
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1292006
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1009879
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1154087
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1373059
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1494044
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1292882
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1076484
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%993110
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1010471
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%993871
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%993945
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1152061
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1009188
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1475607
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1037278
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1152914
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%992166
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1309566
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1252899
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1358036
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2278595
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3222188
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7240%661694
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1149709
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3419628
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3992350
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%661171
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1150082
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%915051
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113450
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%799141
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86033
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96388
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33055
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33004
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93720
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32815
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32680
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32747
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32897
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%625963
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%774918
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33028
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33172
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33001
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32874
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32839
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32798
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32940
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33050
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33107
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32892
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32950
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32945
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32787
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32674
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325370
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1013898
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33137
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33029
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33015
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1045941
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018002
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32726
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32795
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32889
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77297
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32932
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2303782%1756583
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2298962%2024306
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2296312%3144145
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2295322%5340693
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2294392%5336774
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2293962%5337307
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2293942%2471752
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2293532%1755312
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2293402%3757229
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2292792%1203688
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2292642%1789052
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2290682%1209750
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2287562%2024414
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2284962%2022741
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2284732%2022205
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2282052%2020117
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2281372%1419817
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61539531%1857133
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1762381%2355202
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5468410%2278595
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431170%3222188
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0379870%1030392
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3992350
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7296990%661694
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key296550%1150082
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296460%1149709
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295430%661171
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3419628
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3188640%915051
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155340%799141
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136320%211828
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116410%117830
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm100870%96388
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%485851
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39650%774918
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38550%625963
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38220%32945
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37850%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37770%33029
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37530%32795
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37520%32874
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37440%32815
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37410%32897
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37300%32839
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37260%32726
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37180%33028
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37110%32787
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37090%32889
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37090%32940
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37090%33137
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves36950%33050
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36890%33107
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36790%32892
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36770%33172
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36760%32950
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36740%33001
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36740%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36610%33055
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36560%32674
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36520%32932
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36500%33004
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36470%32747
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36440%32680
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36350%33015
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36330%32798
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30540%325370
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22780%77297
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20820%133796
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11940%182037
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1320244
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1401031
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1007740
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%845427
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1265939
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1359958
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%787257
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2420%1399126
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2400%1399542
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1313013
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1252899
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1292006
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1315239
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2280%1153452
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1410180
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1012268
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1008516
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1292882
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2150%1358514
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1309566
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%968929
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1358036
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98202
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86033
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70464
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113450
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3099572%5445355
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3087752%5340693
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3086482%3144145
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3086332%1419817
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3085152%5684755
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3083792%5686789
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3083082%5337307
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3082302%5336774
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3079852%3757229
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3076372%2471752
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71280221%3115056
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1630070%2355202
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519060%3222188
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391040%3992350
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm386660%1756583
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker384510%1755312
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5384090%2278595
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade381890%1789052
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0315580%1030392
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271150%211828
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7246990%661694
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7246950%661171
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246380%1150082
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246120%1149709
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3419628
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157110%915051
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7128870%799141
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life62830%325370
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33550%625963
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32340%774918
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31650%32726
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31570%33107
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31560%32897
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31460%33028
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31440%32795
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31340%33055
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31280%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31200%32787
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31100%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31040%32892
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31030%32932
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31020%32798
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor30970%33001
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30940%33015
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30880%32889
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30860%32815
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30740%32945
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30730%32839
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30660%32940
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30650%33029
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30640%33004
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30630%32874
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30530%33050
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30390%32674
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30360%32680
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30330%33137
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30300%32950
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30290%33172
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29650%32747
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18570%77297
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16790%133796
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%485851
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9350%182037
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1009188
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1358036
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1358514
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1252899
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1480%993871
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1373059
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1152914
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1292882
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1154087
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1360%1401031
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1494044
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1340%1359958
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1152061
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1008516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1399126
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1309566
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1399542
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1372257
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1007740
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%992166
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1012268
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1230%993945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1009879
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1076484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1292006
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1037278
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1150%1010471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1320244
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1475607
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1410180
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%993110
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93720
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70464
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86033
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113450
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6537073%5340693
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6530153%5686789
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6528073%5445355
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6523603%5337307
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6522273%5336774
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6514153%1419817
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6514003%5684755
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71704921%3115056
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1630891%3757229
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1625801%3144145
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3419628
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1838230%2355202
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3992350
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5509960%2278595
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0420910%1030392
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407430%3222188
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning274870%485851
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3208610%915051
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7172870%799141
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55000%325370
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53760%774918
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53650%625963
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42480%33001
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42210%33015
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42050%32747
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm41930%33107
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41770%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41760%32940
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41710%33172
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41650%32932
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41610%33137
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41470%32674
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41420%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41350%32680
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41300%33004
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41270%32950
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41260%32889
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41260%182037
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41230%33028
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41220%33029
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41160%33055
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41080%32945
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41020%33050
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41010%32874
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow40960%32892
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40920%32815
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40920%32798
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40790%32795
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40710%32726
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40530%32787
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40270%32839
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40110%32897
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29060%133796
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24840%77297
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1475607
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%990305
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%993110
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%765786
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%724437
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1252899
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1076484
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1940%1373059
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1152914
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%764706
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1372257
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1292882
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1292006
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%993945
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1152061
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1154087
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%992166
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1010471
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1730%1009188
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%775555
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1494044
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%989381
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1680%723948
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1037278
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1650%993871
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1009879
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1309566
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86033
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96388
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93720
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113450
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22922796%13866957
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15268954%8761147
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15268014%10948090
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15257294%8757409
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4472331%3992350
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3419628
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369851%3222188
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72685451%3115056
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11319300%2355202
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807230%2278595
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0660590%1030392
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331550%915051
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267500%799141
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%485851
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84730%325370
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84100%625963
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless83930%774918
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66210%33137
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65890%33029
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65720%33055
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65660%33107
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65600%33001
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65570%33004
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65460%33015
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65410%32940
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65300%33151
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65180%32932
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65080%33172
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65070%32726
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65070%32874
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor64980%33078
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64890%32787
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64880%32680
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64780%32945
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64770%32897
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64700%32674
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64690%32795
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64680%32798
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64670%32839
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64630%33050
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64510%33028
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64390%32950
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64380%32747
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64180%32892
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64070%182037
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64030%32815
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63880%32889
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44610%133796
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40360%77297
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1789052
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1756583
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2020117
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3500%765786
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%764706
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2022205
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1755312
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%723948
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2024306
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%775555
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1341951
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1368290
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1209750
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2022741
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1343192
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1203688
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1208987
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2024414
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%724437
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1037278
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1010471
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%992166
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow900%993110
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1009188
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1009879
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%993945
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%989381
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%993871
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%990305
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96388
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%211828
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%117830
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93720
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106008713%5686789
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106004813%5684755
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor105873713%8761147
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105801313%8757409
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5297306%5445355
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3992350
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71714472%3115056
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3419628
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1019551%3222188
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1847951%2355202
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5516211%2278595
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0423421%1030392
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%485851
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3210840%915051
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172290%799141
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55630%325370
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55520%625963
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54390%774918
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42810%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42600%32747
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42560%32839
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42500%32815
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42370%33137
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42340%32787
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42290%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42130%33050
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42030%32950
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants41970%33015
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41900%33055
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41890%32945
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41880%32798
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41760%33001
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41740%33028
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41720%32897
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41640%33172
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41530%32674
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41420%33029
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41410%32932
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41410%32892
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41330%33107
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41290%33004
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41140%32889
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41090%32874
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41020%32680
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41000%182037
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40720%32940
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40540%32795
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40540%32726
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28440%133796
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25020%77297
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1368290
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1343192
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2024414
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2024306
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3640%1208987
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2022205
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3390%1341951
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2020117
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2022741
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%765786
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%993945
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1037278
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%724437
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%990305
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%993110
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1152061
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1154087
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%775555
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%764706
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1009188
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%993871
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%992166
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1009879
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%723948
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1010471
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1076484
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%989381
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor660%1152914
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants370%1292882
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1372257
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1475607
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1494044
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1309566
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1292006
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1373059
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113450
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%211828
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%117830
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93720
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96388
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2314754%5340693
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2311984%3757229
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2310074%1756583
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2305014%1755312
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2303474%1419817
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2302624%2471752
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2302574%5445355
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2302274%1789052
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2300114%5337307
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2298744%3144145
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2296734%5336774
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1541861%2355202
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream386661%1209750
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor386231%2024306
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow385451%2022205
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants383501%2024414
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade382541%2020117
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff382481%2022741
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381181%1203688
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330371%2278595
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272210%1030392
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria264260%3222188
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3992350
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp228100%3419628
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215440%661171
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7213560%661694
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213300%1150082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye211580%1149709
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137440%117830
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3136730%915051
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7108970%799141
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98800%211828
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life54950%325370
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28390%625963
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm27930%33172
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27540%32950
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27540%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27370%33004
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27320%33137
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27280%32889
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27220%774918
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants26990%33028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26930%32932
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26920%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26870%33050
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26770%32839
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26740%32892
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26730%32940
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26550%32795
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26420%32798
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26410%32680
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26380%33055
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26370%32874
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26280%32815
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26240%33015
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26210%32726
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26190%32747
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26090%32674
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26050%33001
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26040%32945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25960%33107
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25830%32897
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25780%32787
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25460%33029
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16860%485851
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15700%77297
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14260%133796
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8370%182037
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61290%1857133
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1090%993110
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%775555
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%993871
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1076484
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1368290
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1010471
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%764706
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1475607
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%993945
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves970%1494044
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1009188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1009879
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%724437
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1154087
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%989381
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%990305
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1152914
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1152061
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1037278
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1372257
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1373059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%765786
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%723948
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1343192
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%992166
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1341951
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1292006
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1292882
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1358036
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1359958
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1358514
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1309566
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1252899
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86033
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96388
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113450
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93720
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor278806715%13866957
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor278806315%10948090
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278676915%4573399
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6984134%8757409
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6960244%8761147
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3627852%3992350
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73526792%3115056
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2957002%3222188
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2145561%3419628
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11733051%2355202
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51061891%2278595
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0870400%1030392
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning847510%485851
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3431950%915051
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7356890%799141
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112580%625963
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless111930%774918
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110760%325370
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87490%33050
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87350%33172
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87160%32892
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm86920%33107
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86900%33029
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86790%32897
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86650%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86580%33004
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86520%33055
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86350%32889
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86300%33028
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86210%32950
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86200%32940
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86130%32874
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86020%33015
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86000%32798
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85720%32945
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85670%32932
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85640%33001
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85620%32795
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85570%33137
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85480%32680
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85300%32674
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85270%32747
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85170%32839
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85130%32787
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85130%32815
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85060%32726
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83850%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation82930%182037
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56490%133796
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51830%77297
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13310%3757229
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1419817
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5337307
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5340693
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5336774
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2020117
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3144145
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1208987
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2024414
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1755312
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2471752
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2024306
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1756583
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2022205
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2080%1203688
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1789052
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1209750
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2022741
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%117830
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%211828
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7410736%1368290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7261466%2022741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7254046%2024414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7253816%1343192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7252676%2022205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7251476%1341951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7247416%1208987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7245716%2024306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7244526%2020117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63585243%1857133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11801422%2355202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1657471%993945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1655271%990305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1652621%1009879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1652381%1010471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1651561%993110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1650281%1154087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1649881%1037278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1649691%724437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1649361%1009188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1649221%765786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1649071%764706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1648741%1152061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1647161%993871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1646831%989381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1645231%723948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1644591%1152914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1643511%775555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1641691%1076484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1638291%992166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51080511%2278595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1055741%3222188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp888651%3419628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845261%3992350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key702931%1150082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7698561%661694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7696201%661171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye695161%1149709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662121%1373059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves660431%1494044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask659691%1309566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants659651%1475607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants658611%1292882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots658451%1372257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves652591%1292006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440340%915051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361040%799141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally228840%113450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201270%96388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162350%211828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161710%117830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102680%93720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101660%774918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99060%625963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75800%325370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51770%77297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51580%133796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035160%1030392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29800%182037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25720%485851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6060%1046450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1099587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1015429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5330%787765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%745768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1016263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5230%782110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1061388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%968929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%738775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%787558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1062597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1010868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5011444%1320244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5009474%1359958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5008244%1410180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5002514%1007740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5001854%1494044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5001134%1315239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants4999684%1292882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots4998944%1372257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm4998484%1252899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm4998404%1008516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves4996794%1358514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow4995514%1265939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction4994844%1399126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4993664%1292006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4992624%1153452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4990674%1313013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4990134%1373059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4989924%1358036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4988904%1401031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4988404%1309566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4986974%1012268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4985164%1399542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4980404%1475607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54199363%750132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51270081%2278595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1001591%968929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1000481%1046450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants999051%1015429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield996621%1016263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves996051%845427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots994611%787257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3419628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7824821%661171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7824771%661694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye823691%1149709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key823451%1150082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel765991%3992350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria684941%3222188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426190%799141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3413780%915051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam393730%98202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281010%93720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally260950%113450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165530%70464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall135870%86033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107030%774918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106190%625963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84240%325370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55120%133796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142270%2355202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041210%1030392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39080%485851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32590%182037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%926696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%928965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1041770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%900915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4220%307382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1013898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%635786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1045941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1015883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4050%307690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%635932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3790%1020969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1015834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185153
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42259
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41905
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29494
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26922
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%190677
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26510
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27089
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61446
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27017
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25222
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24247
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker704994%1755312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1756583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1789052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%765786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618443%1203688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%764706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1209750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%723948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2024306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616863%1343192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616793%724437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616173%2024414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616163%775555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615053%2022205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614753%1368290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1208987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613723%1341951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612033%2022741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2020117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1857133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2355202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%992166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1009188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1009879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%993871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%990305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%993110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1037278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1010471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%989381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%993945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2278595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1030392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95450%1149709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%661171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1150082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%661694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3992350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68640%3222188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%915051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3419628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%799141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%211828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%117830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%625963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%774918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%485851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1265939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1153452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1313013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1315239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1015429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%787558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%968929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1016263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%738775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1046450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%787257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%745768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%787765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%845427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1368290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1010471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295103%1009879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294833%765786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1154087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294303%993871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294053%1076484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1152914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293813%1494044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293553%1009188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%990305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1343192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293013%1037278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293013%992166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow292983%993110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%764706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292723%993945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292393%775555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1373059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1341951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291893%1152061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291543%1475607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%724437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291213%723948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%989381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1372257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278983%1857133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138032%2355202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2278595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%661694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1150082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%661171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1149709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1292006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49631%1358036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1358514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1359958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1252899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1309566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1292882
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3222188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3419628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%915051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%799141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3992350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%117830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%774918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%625963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%485851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1030392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182037
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26634%1410180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1012268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26194%783319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%738775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1401031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%845427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1315239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1015429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%968929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1399542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1265939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25284%1153452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1007740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1016263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1313013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1008516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24604%1046450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%787257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1399126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2278595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3992350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1149709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1150082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%787765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%745768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%787558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1010868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%799141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%915051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3222188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3419628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%774918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%625963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2355202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1030392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%485851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%928965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%926696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%635932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%76789
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2858953%1037278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62755853%1857133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2682693%993871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680143%1399542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2679743%1154087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676173%1359958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2675473%990305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674003%1320244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2673733%993110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2673653%1152914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2673543%1009188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2673533%989381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2673433%993945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673033%1076484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2671613%1494044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670283%1373059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2669533%1010471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2669453%1358514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669083%1292006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2668633%992166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2668483%1475607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2668483%1372257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2668363%1292882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2667603%1358036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2667423%1410180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667183%1399126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667133%1401031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2666533%1152061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665263%1009879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2663563%1252899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2658393%1309566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832341%2278595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543401%661171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543121%1150082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541741%661694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541691%1149709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343230%915051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341880%3222188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3992350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277330%799141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182270%86033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179320%113450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3419628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%774918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76300%625963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66450%96388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59910%325370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55630%70464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41470%77297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2355202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026700%1030392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24060%182037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%485851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1041770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1020969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1099587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1045941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4520%927214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%928965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1015883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1062597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1015834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1013898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1061388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%900915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%926696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4150%1010868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347624%1401031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345854%1153452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1358036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1399126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344834%1320244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344474%1313013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1012268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343614%1359958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343584%1252899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343364%845427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342924%1016263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342824%1410180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342814%787257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342634%1007740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1008516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341754%1399542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1046450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1265939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%968929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340674%1315239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340424%1015429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340354%1358514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%750132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2278595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3992350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1150082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%661171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1149709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%661694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3222188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%915051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%799141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3419628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%625963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%774918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%485851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2355202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1030392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1015883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1013898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1045941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1015834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%635786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%926696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%635932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%928965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81195
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%926696
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864768%1265939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829078%1315239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1313013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827718%1153452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385974%845427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382824%1046450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382774%788069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382524%783319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381924%745768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381504%787257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1015429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%968929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1016263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380364%787765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379544%781213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%738775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378013%787558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3419628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2278595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3992350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3222188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1149709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1150082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%915051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%799141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%625963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%774918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%485851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2355202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1030392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%171482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%171506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%170652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%76816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%51974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%169775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%169644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%76789
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Master Armor326609%5684755
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm326509%5340693
41Death SpirHurricane Boots323819%5337307
41Death SpirDark Master Pants323699%5336774
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor322699%3757229
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants321669%5686789
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants321249%5445355
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor320839%3144145
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7132224%3115056
41Death SpirThunder Blade107693%1789052
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm107493%1756583
41Death SpirDark Master Mask106683%2471752
41Death SpirDark Breaker106523%1755312
41Death SpirGuardian Angel79692%3992350
41Death SpirSpirit +164692%2355202
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538391%2278595
41Death SpirScroll of Nova32781%211828
41Death SpirSpirit +031271%1030392
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725731%661694
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725441%661171
41Death SpirDevils Key25331%1150082
41Death SpirDevils Eye25211%1149709
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18801%3222188
41Death SpirImp17460%3419628
41Death SpirRena +316560%915051
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713310%799141
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3450%774918
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3280%625963
41Death SpirJewel of Life2460%325370
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2220%77297
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1560%133796
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182037
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%485851
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%993945
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1359958
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1009188
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1154087
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1009879
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1401031
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1320244
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1475607
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1037278
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1373059
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1410180
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1399542
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1358036
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1292882
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1252899
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%993871
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1494044
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1152061
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1010471
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1358514
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1399126
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%989381
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1309566
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1372257
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1152914
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%993110
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%992166
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1076484
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%990305
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1292006
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93720
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86033
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113450
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96388
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5686789
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5340693
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3144145
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5684755
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5445355
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5337307
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3757229
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5336774
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3115056
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2471752
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1756583
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1755312
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3992350
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1789052
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2355202
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2278595
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1030392
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1150082
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%211828
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%661171
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1149709
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%661694
42Death SpirRena +3800%915051
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%799141
42Death SpirImp170%3419628
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%774918
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133796
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325370
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3222188
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%625963
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77297
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1358036
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1309566
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1475607
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1494044
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1410180
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1292882
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1152914
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182037
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1252899
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1292006
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%990305
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1037278
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1152061
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1009879
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1358514
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%992166
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1154087
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%993871
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1372257
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1399126
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%989381
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1076484
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1399542
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1401031
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86033
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1359958
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%993110
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1010471
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1320244
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1009188
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%993945
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2022741
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1755312
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%764706
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1203688
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1789052
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%765786
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1343192
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2024414
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1209750
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2022205
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%724437
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%723948
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2020117
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1756583
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1208987
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2024306
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1368290
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2471752
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%775555
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1341951
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1857133
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%993110
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%993871
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%993945
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%992166
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2278595
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1010471
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1149709
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1009879
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%990305
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1030392
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1009188
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1037278
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1150082
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%989381
52Chief SkelImp20%3419628
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783319
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2355202
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325370
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133796
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%661694
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%661171
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93720
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%774918
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%485851
52Chief SkelRena +310%915051
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%211828
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315239
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992350
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3757229
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5336774
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5340693
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5337307
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3222188
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1857133
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3144145
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2020117
52Dark SkullImp1140%3419628
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1209750
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2022205
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1756583
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2022741
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1208987
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2471752
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1755312
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1789052
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2024306
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2024414
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1203688
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2355202
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%661171
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1030392
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2278595
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96388
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%661694
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1149709
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%117830
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1150082
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%799141
52Dark SkullRena +3110%915051
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%774918
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1410180
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1359958
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%968929
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325370
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%625963
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%787257
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1315239
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1399126
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1399542
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1008516
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1265939
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133796
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77297
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182037
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1320244
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1358036
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1016263
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1313013
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%845427
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1153452
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1755312
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2471752
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1789052
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3144145
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5337307
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3757229
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1203688
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5336774
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5340693
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1756583
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1209750
52Giant OgreImp800%3419628
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1857133
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3222188
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2355202
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2278595
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%661171
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1030392
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%661694
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%211828
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1150082
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%117830
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1149709
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%799141
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325370
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%625963
52Giant OgreRena +330%915051
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77297
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1265939
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1401031
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1372257
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%774918
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70464
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1320244
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1358514
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1313013
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1315239
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1399126
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1046450
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1410180
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1292882
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1359958
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1358036
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8761147
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8757409
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5686789
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5684755
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5445355
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3992350
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3115056
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2278595
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2355202
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1030392
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%799141
52Magic SkelRena +330%915051
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1341951
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2022205
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%774918
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77297
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1368290
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1152914
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1475607
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2024414
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325370
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1208987
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5340693
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5686789
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5337307
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5684755
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5445355
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3757229
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5336774
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3115056
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2355202
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%485851
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3992350
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3222188
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2278595
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3144145
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1789052
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%661171
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1150082
52Red SkeletImp150%3419628
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2471752
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1149709
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1030392
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%661694
52Red SkeletRena +380%915051
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%799141
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%993110
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1475607
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%774918
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1037278
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%625963
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182037
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1154087
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1009879
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325370
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1358514
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133796
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1252899
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%989381
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77297
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129312%10667
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10667
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10667
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10667
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2683%10667
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel105810%10667
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel684864%10667
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10667