Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 46 / 100

Server time 09:30:20

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM24
LeeeSM3
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
EmpressME57
Legendary5BemziegsGM25
VendigoGM56
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5AndrisBM64
Heroic1EdzaGM52
AtriebejsBM81

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76783
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12972
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11868
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12877%11966
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11931
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18802
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12025
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12983
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11718
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497684
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4282
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5430
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5412
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380303
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1181864
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1182119
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%820082
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%939751
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%816393
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%657883
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3301399
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338645
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189817
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137858
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76783
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18802
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11966
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10611
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12983
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12972
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12025
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10814
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11931
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11868
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10588
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10684
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11718
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13104
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10563
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10533
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4282
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380303
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1181864
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5412
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1182119
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%820082
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497684
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%939751
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3301399
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338645
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%816393
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%657883
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189817
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137858
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3354231%108234
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76783
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11158
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11018
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11284
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10684
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10588
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11718
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13104
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11931
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11966
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12983
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11189
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10998
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10814
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12025
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9830
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10870
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12972
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11173
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18802
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10611
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11329
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10563
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10533
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4282
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5430
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1181864
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497684
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5412
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380303
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%820082
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1182119
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%939751
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338645
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137858
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3301399
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%816393
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%657883
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76783
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11284
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9830
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11205
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11488
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11329
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11158
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10563
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1060597
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10814
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11189
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11102
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6572
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11082
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11018
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10870
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11135
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11299
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10588
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11868
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12025
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12983
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10533
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11931
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10611
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11718
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12972
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18802
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13104
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10684
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11966
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4282
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5430
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1181864
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1182119
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5412
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161545
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380303
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%820082
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%939751
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497684
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3301399
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%816393
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%657883
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338645
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137858
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189817
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10308237%8486
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8555
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9995
LorenciaHoundApple355516%76783
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11329
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10611
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11173
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11189
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18802
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13104
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10563
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10870
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11718
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10814
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12983
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11966
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10684
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10588
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12025
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10998
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9830
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11107
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11931
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11868
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12972
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10533
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4282
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1182119
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5412
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1181864
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380303
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%820082
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%939751
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497684
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%816393
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%657883
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3301399
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338645
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137858
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189817
LorenciaLIchApple4539017%76783
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1060597
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53732%11488
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53382%11158
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53312%12025
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53242%11329
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53092%11966
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10684
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18802
LorenciaLIchBuckler52942%10814
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13104
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52682%11189
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11299
LorenciaLIchRapier52582%10998
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52562%11284
LorenciaLIchBow52542%11173
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52402%10611
LorenciaLIchMace52392%9830
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52362%11931
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52302%10533
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52252%11135
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52142%11205
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51922%10870
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51852%11107
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10588
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51832%11018
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51702%11868
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51402%12972
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12983
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51282%11718
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51042%11082
LorenciaLIchKris50932%10563
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50412%11102
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022141%4282
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1181864
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115021%5412
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1182119
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%380303
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497684
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%820082
LorenciaLIchRena +37840%939751
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%657883
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3301399
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%816393
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338645
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137858
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189817
LorenciaSkeletonApple32669%76783
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11488
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1060597
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11107
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11158
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11329
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11102
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11189
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11173
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24610
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11299
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11205
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11284
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11135
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10870
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6572
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11018
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11868
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12983
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10588
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10814
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11931
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10563
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10611
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18802
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11966
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12972
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13104
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10684
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10533
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9830
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4282
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161545
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1181864
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1182119
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380303
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%820082
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%939751
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497684
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3301399
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338645
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%816393
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%657883
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137858
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189817
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18802
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76783
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497684
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4282
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1182119
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1181864
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5412
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380303
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%820082
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%816393
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338645
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%939751
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%657883
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3301399
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137858
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265429%816393
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67752
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312742
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62691
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193062
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62731
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197063
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42415
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194365
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195020
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30642
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62832
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42287
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62680
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42186
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183124
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62799
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182290
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30287
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42407
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41935
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62887
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182384
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194775
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194884
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195467
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193732
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184859
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183245
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210210
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210811
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193319
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183397
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42810
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184076
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182842
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182632
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193712
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30403
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42708
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193730
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197066
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182206
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196818
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30804
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84693
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161545
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1181864
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54819
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1182119
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380303
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55168
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%820082
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%939751
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19933
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4112016
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3466399
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497684
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28067
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8325
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3301399
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%657883
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24962
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338645
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%816393
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137858
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189817
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6572
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10998
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11931
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10870
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11082
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11718
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10563
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9830
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10611
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11173
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11189
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67752
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312742
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23476
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26676
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30575
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30806
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26162
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30642
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26537
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27323
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30555
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30594
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23497
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27160
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30804
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26663
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24610
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11205
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26372
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29775
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26503
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26987
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27006
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26638
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27214
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30403
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25371
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060597
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11018
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11158
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11082
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11488
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11284
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1182119
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6572
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380303
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11135
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11299
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11102
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%820082
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5430
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161545
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8325
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1181864
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3301399
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18802
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338645
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%939751
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%657883
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137858
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497684
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67752
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432477
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78283
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68189
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52517
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193732
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176621
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193712
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175137
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78031
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194365
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78441
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52554
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183245
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182206
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193730
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176931
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176308
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182384
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183397
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66364
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78074
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182632
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%194884
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78022
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194775
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182290
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195020
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175237
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182842
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175699
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195467
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52654
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78190
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197066
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193062
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176852
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193319
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84693
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1181864
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161545
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56794
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57431
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1182119
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380303
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3301399
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%820082
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%939751
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28067
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189039
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3466399
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497684
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4112016
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19933
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%657883
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24962
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%816393
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338645
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137858
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189817
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312742
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67752
DungeonGhostSpear283%26503
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42287
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26372
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30403
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30594
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42407
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62680
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30806
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30804
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1181864
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26162
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62887
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30575
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27214
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42415
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62832
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30642
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23476
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26987
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27323
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42708
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62799
DungeonGhostFlail172%27160
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30287
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42186
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42810
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23497
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1182119
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41935
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27006
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30555
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62731
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54819
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29775
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55168
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6572
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62691
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26638
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11102
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161545
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25371
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24610
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26663
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%820082
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26537
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26676
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380303
DungeonGhostRena +340%939751
DungeonGhostImp40%3466399
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3301399
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4112016
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28067
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432477
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67752
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312787
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64885
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175137
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52517
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64870
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176621
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309716
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176852
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309243
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64633
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176308
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175699
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645491
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284048
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52654
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78074
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64498
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175237
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308927
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309495
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78190
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68189
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284470
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176931
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309018
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66364
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78441
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284146
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78283
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78022
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282396
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310998
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78031
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380303
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56794
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161545
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1181864
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189039
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57431
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24962
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%820082
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1182119
DungeonGorgonRena +360%939751
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%657883
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%816393
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3301399
DungeonGorgonImp10%3466399
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189817
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41935
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27323
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67752
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312742
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184076
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27214
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42810
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30594
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210210
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27006
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27323
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29775
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194775
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26676
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42287
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30642
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62691
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195020
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197066
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62799
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30804
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195467
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210811
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42186
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42708
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196818
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30403
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30287
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25371
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26162
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42415
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26503
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194884
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42407
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26663
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26987
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62731
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184859
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197063
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27160
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30555
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62680
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62832
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30806
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183124
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26372
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30575
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62887
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26537
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41935
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193732
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161545
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1182119
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380303
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54819
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55168
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1181864
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%939751
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%820082
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497684
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4112016
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19933
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3301399
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28067
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%657883
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%816393
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338645
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8325
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137858
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3466399
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189817
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060597
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13104
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11868
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11488
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10998
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11329
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11158
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11173
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11107
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11018
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9830
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11718
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18802
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11189
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10611
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10870
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11931
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193712
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67752
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194884
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193730
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197066
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193319
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194365
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183124
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184076
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42415
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62691
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62887
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27214
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184859
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62832
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193062
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62799
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197063
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312742
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1181864
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210811
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195020
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62680
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55168
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210210
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30575
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42810
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42407
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30287
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42287
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26987
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30806
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161545
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30403
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62731
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42708
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30555
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42186
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194775
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%939751
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41935
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26162
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54819
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28067
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26503
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8325
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196818
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27006
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27323
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3466399
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193732
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%820082
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27160
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1182119
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29775
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312742
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67752
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11488
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24610
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23476
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10998
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27160
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26638
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26987
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27006
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11082
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25371
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11329
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26676
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23497
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26162
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11299
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11284
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6572
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11018
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161545
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1181864
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11135
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27214
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26503
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27323
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10870
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11158
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9830
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26537
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1182119
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26372
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26663
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11189
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1060597
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4112016
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5412
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5430
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11102
DungeonLarvaBow41%11173
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380303
DungeonLarvaRena +331%939751
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11107
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%657883
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%820082
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3301399
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189817
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8325
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67752
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312742
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193712
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78022
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193319
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194365
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193732
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210811
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176852
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182206
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175237
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196818
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176931
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182842
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195020
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182632
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78031
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210210
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194775
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195467
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78074
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182384
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175137
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175699
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78283
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%194884
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182290
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193062
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176621
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78190
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183245
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193730
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183397
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78441
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197066
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197063
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176308
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84693
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380303
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57431
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1182119
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161545
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1181864
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56794
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497684
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%820082
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19933
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%939751
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189039
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3301399
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24962
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28067
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4112016
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3466399
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%816393
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%657883
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338645
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137858
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189817
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25371
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060597
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11284
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11018
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26663
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11102
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24610
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6572
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11158
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23476
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26676
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26537
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23497
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26638
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5585316
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5812786
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5809879
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8981005
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8977222
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3195843
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67752
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2423534
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2338657
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1061037
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3466399
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161545
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%939751
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3301399
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%820082
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4112016
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33775
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33822
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33875
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33831
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33919
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33649
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33777
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34093
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34015
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33698
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33742
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33935
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33667
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33980
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33956
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33896
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33888
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33544
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33659
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33790
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33935
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33646
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33550
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33901
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33839
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33779
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33721
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33554
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%816393
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33680
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338645
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189817
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%657883
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497684
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79640
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137858
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1022640
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1526276
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1103954
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1020563
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1184551
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1410159
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1244473
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%808821
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%799456
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1039139
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1022426
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316834
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1038092
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1039592
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1019438
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1384811
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1185467
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%751700
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67752
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11488
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1060597
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11205
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10870
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11284
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11189
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11102
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6572
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11329
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12025
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11018
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12972
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11299
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10998
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9830
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11173
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11135
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24610
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10814
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10611
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11158
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10588
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11966
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10533
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13104
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18802
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11931
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11868
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12983
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10684
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1181864
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380303
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11718
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161545
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189817
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%820082
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4282
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1182119
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%939751
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%816393
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76783
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3301399
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312742
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67752
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184076
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30806
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41935
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183124
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184859
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26503
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30287
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62799
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62887
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42708
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62832
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26162
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30555
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42186
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30403
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42287
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42407
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30804
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26372
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62680
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27006
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30594
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30575
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62691
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62731
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29775
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30642
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42810
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42415
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26676
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54819
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380303
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26537
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6572
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25371
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23476
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27214
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27323
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24610
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27160
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161545
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23497
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1181864
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26663
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1182119
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55168
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26987
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26638
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3301399
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%820082
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%939751
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497684
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8325
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28067
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4112016
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%657883
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3466399
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338645
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%816393
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13104
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10998
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189817
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67752
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312742
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183397
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183245
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183124
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182384
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196818
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195467
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194775
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193062
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182842
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182290
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195020
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175137
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193730
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182206
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184076
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210811
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184859
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%197063
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175237
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210210
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193732
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193712
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194365
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194884
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193319
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197066
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182632
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176308
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175699
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84693
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1181864
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380303
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54819
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1182119
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55168
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161545
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28067
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4112016
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%939751
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%820082
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497684
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3301399
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19933
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24962
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3466399
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%657883
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%816393
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338645
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137858
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189817
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11107
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10814
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10870
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060597
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18802
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10588
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11158
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10611
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11299
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9830
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24610
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11488
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10563
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312742
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67752
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30806
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11107
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11189
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6572
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26676
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11329
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11299
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27006
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30594
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30575
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26372
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11018
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11488
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27160
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11135
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11284
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11102
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26162
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27323
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26638
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24610
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11173
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23476
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26503
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25371
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10870
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11205
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26987
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30555
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10998
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1060597
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11158
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27214
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26537
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23497
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11082
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161545
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380303
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5412
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5430
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1181864
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1182119
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3301399
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4112016
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%939751
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497684
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%820082
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8325
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%657883
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18802
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%816393
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338645
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137858
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189817
DeviasAssassinApple100%76783
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3695434%108234
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396414%67752
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396274%312742
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26372
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163842%24610
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163802%210210
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163172%27006
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30804
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162972%30806
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30642
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162602%26537
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210811
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162242%30594
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162202%26162
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62691
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27160
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162162%30287
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162152%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162022%26638
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42415
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183124
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184859
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42708
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161892%25371
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27323
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62887
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161672%196818
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161512%42287
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161502%62799
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161452%26676
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161362%30575
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30555
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%184076
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161182%29775
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161022%42407
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160912%26987
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27214
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160632%26663
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42810
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62832
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160302%23476
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62731
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160102%197063
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159802%41935
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159652%30403
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62680
DeviasElite YetiSpear159572%26503
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42186
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161545
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1182119
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55168
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%380303
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1181864
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275441%54819
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%820082
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%939751
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3466399
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4112016
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32600%8325
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28067
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497684
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3301399
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76783
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19933
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%657883
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%816393
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338645
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137858
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189817
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240129%8486
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9995
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8555
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99845100%9995
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67752
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27214
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26663
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27323
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27006
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26676
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26638
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11082
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24610
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26987
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11488
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6572
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25371
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27160
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23497
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26503
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1060597
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11299
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23476
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11102
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11205
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26537
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11284
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11018
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11135
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11158
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11173
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10563
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10998
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10588
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10814
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11189
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11329
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10870
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11107
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1182119
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161545
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380303
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5430
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5412
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1181864
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4112016
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%939751
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%820082
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3301399
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338645
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%657883
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497684
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%816393
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137858
DeviasHommerdApple100%76783
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189817
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67752
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25371
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11718
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9830
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11931
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11018
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26987
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10998
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11107
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23476
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11082
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26663
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11329
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11102
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11299
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10533
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11189
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11173
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10684
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27323
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27214
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1060597
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11284
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10870
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10588
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11966
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11158
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23497
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10814
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26676
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11488
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27160
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11205
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24610
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26537
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10563
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26638
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11868
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10611
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161545
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1182119
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5412
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1181864
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380303
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5430
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%939751
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%820082
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497684
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3301399
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%657883
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%816393
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137858
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338645
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189817
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76783
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67752
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432477
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78031
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52554
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78441
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182842
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52654
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64498
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175237
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182290
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176931
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175699
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284146
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182632
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78074
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78190
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175137
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183397
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176621
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284470
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176852
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78283
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78022
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282396
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182384
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183245
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64870
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176308
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284048
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64885
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64633
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66364
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182206
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194365
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193732
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161545
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194775
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56794
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3301399
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193319
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57431
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193730
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195020
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189039
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184859
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380303
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194884
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193062
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1182119
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193712
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1181864
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%820082
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%939751
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4112016
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195467
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3466399
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497684
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24962
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19933
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338645
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%816393
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%657883
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76783
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189817
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2085373
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312335%816393
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25371
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26663
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26537
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26638
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26676
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24610
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67752
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161545
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380303
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1182119
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1181864
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5412
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11284
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11329
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11173
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1060597
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12025
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10814
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11931
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11299
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11189
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10684
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13104
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6572
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11488
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11205
DeviasWormMace4371%9830
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10533
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12983
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10611
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11966
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11135
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10870
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10563
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10588
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12972
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11868
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11158
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11718
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11082
DeviasWormRapier4061%10998
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11107
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11018
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%820082
DeviasWormRena +32440%939751
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497684
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3301399
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%657883
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338645
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%816393
DeviasWormApple380%76783
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137858
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189817
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67752
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312742
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30555
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42708
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23497
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42407
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23476
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25371
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27160
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26663
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42415
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27323
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29775
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42287
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42810
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30594
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27214
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26537
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26372
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30403
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26638
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30575
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27006
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30804
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26676
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26162
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41935
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30287
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26987
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30806
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30642
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26503
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42186
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6572
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11135
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11082
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11299
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24610
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11205
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11488
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1060597
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11102
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11284
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161545
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5430
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%380303
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1182119
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1181864
DeviasYetiRena +32920%939751
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%820082
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4112016
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3301399
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8325
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497684
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3466399
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%657883
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338645
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28067
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%816393
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137858
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189817
DeviasYetiApple60%76783
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11868
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12983
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12025
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11966
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18802
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10611
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10684
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12972
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11931
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10533
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13104
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11718
NoriaAgonApple2939%76783
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10870
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11189
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18802
NoriaAgonMace642%9830
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10814
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11718
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11299
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11205
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10611
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11284
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12972
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11868
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12025
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10533
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10998
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11329
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10588
NoriaAgonKris562%10563
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13104
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12983
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11488
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11158
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6572
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11931
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1060597
NoriaAgonBow512%11173
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11107
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10684
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11018
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11102
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11966
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11135
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4282
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5430
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5412
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1181864
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380303
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1182119
NoriaAgonRena +3100%939751
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%820082
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497684
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%816393
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189817
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%657883
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137858
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338645
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3301399
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11158
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11329
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10870
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11173
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11189
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10998
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11018
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11718
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12972
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18802
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13104
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10611
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11931
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12983
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10684
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10563
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10814
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11966
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12025
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5430
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10533
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10588
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4282
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497684
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5412
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1182119
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%380303
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1181864
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%820082
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%939751
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3301399
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%657883
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338645
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137858
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189817
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%816393
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76783
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11868
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10684
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6766%12025
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6766%18802
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11966
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6746%12972
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10533
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12983
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10611
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13104
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11931
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11718
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497684
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4282
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1182119
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1181864
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380303
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5430
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5412
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%939751
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%820082
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%816393
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338645
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3301399
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189817
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137858
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%657883
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3773835%108234
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76783
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18802
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11966
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11329
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11107
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11868
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12972
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10588
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12983
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10684
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10563
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9830
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10611
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10814
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11718
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11931
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12025
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13104
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11189
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11173
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4282
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5412
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380303
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497684
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1181864
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5430
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%939751
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%820082
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1182119
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3301399
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137858
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189817
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338645
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%816393
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%657883
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76783
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11488
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1060597
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11082
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11299
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11102
NoriaForest MonBow372%11173
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10563
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10588
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13104
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10684
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11931
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12025
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12983
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11205
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10611
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10870
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11966
NoriaForest MonMace252%9830
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11718
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12972
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11284
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11329
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11189
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11868
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10998
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11158
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11135
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1181864
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10814
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18802
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11018
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4282
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5430
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%380303
NoriaForest MonRena +381%939751
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1182119
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497684
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%816393
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%820082
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3301399
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%657883
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76783
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12972
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190315%12983
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18802
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497684
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4282
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1182119
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380303
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1181864
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5430
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%820082
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%939751
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3301399
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%657883
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%816393
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338645
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137858
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189817
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268332%8486
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9995
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8555
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88273100%8555
NoriaHunterApple20712%76783
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12983
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11018
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11329
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10611
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10684
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11868
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10533
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11488
NoriaHunterRapier432%10998
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11082
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1060597
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11189
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10588
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11284
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11107
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11718
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11931
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11158
NoriaHunterMace352%9830
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11135
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12972
NoriaHunterBow342%11173
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11299
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11966
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10870
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18802
NoriaHunterKris322%10563
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12025
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380303
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4282
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5430
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1182119
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1181864
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaHunterRena +360%939751
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497684
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%820082
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%657883
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338645
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189817
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137858
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447727%18802
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76783
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497684
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4282
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5430
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380303
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1181864
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1182119
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%939751
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%820082
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%816393
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338645
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%657883
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3301399
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137858
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189817
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76783
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10563
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11158
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9830
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11018
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12972
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10814
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11205
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11102
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11966
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11299
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11488
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12025
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11931
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11284
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24610
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10998
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12983
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10533
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10684
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1060597
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11189
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11329
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10870
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13104
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11868
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18802
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10611
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10588
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4282
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1182119
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161545
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5412
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1181864
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380303
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%939751
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%820082
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3301399
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%657883
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%816393
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137858
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338645
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189817
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322336%816393
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1034372
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941115
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646305
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644644
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1127849
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%923278
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1090291
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1032225
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1060597
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1400673
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1182119
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1034210
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1089355
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1033654
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2338657
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941885
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177474
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645491
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943491
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1064546
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%886660
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1036556
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256504%432477
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284146
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52554
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310998
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147862%309243
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175699
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308927
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78031
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147562%52654
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78441
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147262%176621
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%284048
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64885
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309716
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%309018
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176852
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146562%175137
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146472%66364
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78190
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284470
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64633
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309495
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78022
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176931
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282396
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52517
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176308
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78074
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312787
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64498
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175237
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68189
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78283
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1400673
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161545
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%380303
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1181864
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349551%57431
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56794
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1182119
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%189039
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3301399
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%820082
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%939751
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24962
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3466399
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4112016
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497684
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%657883
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%816393
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338645
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137858
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189817
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432477
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78022
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78441
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155752%284470
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%941115
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284048
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78190
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52554
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%941885
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154872%64885
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%310998
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282396
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312787
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154712%309716
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78283
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645491
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308927
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52654
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943491
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78031
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154022%309243
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%645222
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644644
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309495
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646305
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64870
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64633
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153382%66364
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%309018
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152692%284146
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64498
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78074
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1400673
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354901%161545
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453581%177474
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353461%57431
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177249
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52421%1182119
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380303
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1181864
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56794
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24962
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%939751
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%820082
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%189039
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3301399
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3466399
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4112016
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497684
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%816393
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%657883
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338645
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137858
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189817
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30642
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30403
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30594
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42407
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42186
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62887
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62731
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27323
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27214
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27160
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30806
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42810
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26162
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62691
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62832
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30287
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30555
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42708
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62799
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42415
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30804
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42287
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27006
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26372
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29775
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26503
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41935
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23476
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62680
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30575
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6572
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11205
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26537
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26676
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26638
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25371
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8325
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247604%432477
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246084%1127849
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226683%1060597
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225673%923278
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224873%309018
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224813%309243
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224573%645222
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224543%646305
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224383%1040128
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224253%1064546
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223953%941885
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223663%943491
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223423%1036556
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223343%1034372
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223343%941115
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223103%644644
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309716
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222903%1034210
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222663%308927
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222333%1033654
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645491
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221483%310998
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220803%309495
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220313%1032225
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125712%1400673
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2338657
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177474
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1182119
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349821%161545
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%380303
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177249
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1181864
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%189039
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3466399
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%820082
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%939751
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22250%3301399
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4112016
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83279
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%657883
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497684
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%816393
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338645
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137858
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189817
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22373654%432477
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1991514%1064546
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1867423%1060597
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1760233%284048
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1760123%312787
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1758123%284470
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757753%309716
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757713%309495
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1756413%284146
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1754443%943491
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753773%1034372
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1753383%646305
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1753033%1036556
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1753003%1033654
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752873%1032225
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1752583%645491
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1752133%941885
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1752003%309243
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751893%309018
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751743%645222
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1751163%644644
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1748463%941115
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1748433%282396
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747693%1034210
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1746273%1040128
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745963%308927
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743773%310998
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61197182%1400673
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720761%2338657
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485281%3301399
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478731%161545
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465121%1182119
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464341%177249
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464001%380303
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463841%1181864
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463241%177474
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4112016
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3466399
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236120%820082
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232940%939751
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226520%189039
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75630%83279
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38800%657883
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%816393
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%338645
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20600%137858
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12400%189817
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497684
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42186
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42708
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62832
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30403
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41935
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29775
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183124
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%197066
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62731
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62799
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42407
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197063
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30287
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62691
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30555
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62887
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62680
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184859
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42287
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30806
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184076
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42810
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30804
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30594
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210811
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42415
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210210
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30642
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28067
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8325
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19933
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144554%432477
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124684%1064546
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117593%1060597
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113753%1034372
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113553%1036556
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112703%1034210
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111513%1032225
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110143%1033654
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91833%645491
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91433%309495
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91233%308927
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91193%64885
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91023%941115
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90813%284146
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90783%284470
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90633%64870
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90413%309243
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89943%312787
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89893%646305
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89833%943491
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89833%644644
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89653%309018
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89523%282396
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89393%64498
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88643%309716
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88353%310998
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88273%941885
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88163%284048
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88133%64633
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87923%645222
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673032%1400673
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544421%2338657
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329861%161545
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28021%1182119
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27941%1181864
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%380303
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427651%177249
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427281%177474
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19411%189039
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3301399
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%820082
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%939751
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3466399
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10790%4112016
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%657883
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%816393
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83279
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338645
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497684
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137858
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189817
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210811
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23476
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42415
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432477
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176621
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176931
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193730
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182842
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182632
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78022
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182290
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66364
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78441
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193712
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175699
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1400673
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52654
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183397
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194365
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78031
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183245
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78074
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182206
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175237
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193062
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176852
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175137
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182384
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193319
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176308
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64498
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78283
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm200%64633
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56794
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57431
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161545
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1182119
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380303
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%939751
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1181864
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4112016
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%820082
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24962
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3466399
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189039
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137858
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3301399
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%816393
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19933
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%657883
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338645
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432477
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107372%68189
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78074
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176308
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176852
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194775
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182632
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210210
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193319
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194365
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%194884
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193730
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193732
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78441
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183397
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183245
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193712
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175699
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182842
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182206
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175237
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%195020
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78190
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78022
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176931
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78283
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197066
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182384
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176621
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78031
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195467
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210811
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193062
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66364
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175137
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182290
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1400673
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84693
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57431
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161545
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1181864
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1182119
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56794
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380303
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%820082
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%939751
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497684
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189039
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3301399
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28067
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24962
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3466399
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4112016
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%816393
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%657883
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338645
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137858
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189817
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10870
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6572
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10588
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10563
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10533
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10998
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24610
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26638
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12025
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9830
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11205
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060597
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11135
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10684
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11868
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10814
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25371
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11102
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11329
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11718
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26987
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11931
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11158
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27160
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27214
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11284
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26537
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11018
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11107
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11189
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26663
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26676
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11966
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11173
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23497
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27323
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23476
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11082
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644644
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2562966
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5489898
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2086609
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2085373
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5489040
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1863210
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3250294
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5492341
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1256197
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2084664
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1262141
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1828063
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2084015
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1830650
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3882473
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2082006
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1915381
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2423534
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2338657
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4112016
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1061037
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1181864
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3301399
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%680628
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161545
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681185
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1182119
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3466399
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%939751
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122668
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%820082
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219145
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%99943
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%657883
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%816393
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497684
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338645
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79640
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137858
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189817
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388170
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1177297
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334779
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032030
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316834
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386655
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423515
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%809279
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279682
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317434
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343945
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%994678
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425221
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%868796
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1295691
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027170
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1345363
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434146
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385948
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027944
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1343404
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423029
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100685
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72273
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88052
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1384811
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2084015
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1410159
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1244473
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2084664
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2082006
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2085373
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1383423
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2086609
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1915381
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1039139
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%751700
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2423534
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1020563
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%798467
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1018535
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1022640
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1066775
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%799456
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1103954
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1184551
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1021906
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%751237
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1038092
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1183945
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1185467
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1022426
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1039592
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%808821
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1019438
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3301399
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2338657
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4112016
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3466399
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1507408
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680628
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1401811
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161545
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1526276
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317434
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681185
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334779
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316834
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1182119
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401082
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1181864
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%939751
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%820082
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122668
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115969
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99943
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219145
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96298
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%816393
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%657883
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338645
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137858
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497684
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79640
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189817
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1090050
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%815582
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%807034
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%815193
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1044285
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1076061
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%815621
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1045223
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%806792
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%772761
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%808113
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%806043
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%994678
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1090291
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1127849
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1041792
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1089355
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%762586
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%754050
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83279
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335310%799456
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335280%1384811
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335230%1038092
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335040%1185467
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335010%1020563
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor334950%2085373
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334360%2084664
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334230%1022640
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334060%1019438
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334050%1244473
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon333940%1410159
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor333860%1184551
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade333650%2082006
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333440%751237
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333230%2086609
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333190%798467
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow332970%1021906
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark332900%1066775
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332560%1183945
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor332560%751700
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves332450%808821
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants332390%1039139
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots331820%1383423
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm331780%1018535
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear331590%1039592
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331120%2084015
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor329850%1022426
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321430%1915381
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158940%2423534
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597830%2338657
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72370%3301399
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364560%161545
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762710%681185
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62000%1182119
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762000%680628
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61920%1181864
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4112016
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339310%939751
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32910%115969
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732890%820082
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17120%96298
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3466399
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%219145
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14060%122668
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12730%99943
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%816393
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8110%657883
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6360%338645
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4650%79640
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%137858
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189817
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%497684
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1076061
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%994678
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%868796
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%807034
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%815193
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%815582
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%806792
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1090291
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%772761
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1044285
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%762586
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1089355
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1045223
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754050
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%806043
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1041792
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1090050
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%815621
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%808113
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%809279
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83279
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100685
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1915381
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%751237
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1828063
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2086609
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2084664
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1244473
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2085373
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2082006
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1383423
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%751700
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1256197
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1830650
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2562966
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2084015
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%798467
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1262141
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1410159
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1863210
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1384811
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%799456
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2423534
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2338657
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3466399
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1061037
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161545
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1182119
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681185
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680628
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1181864
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3301399
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%939751
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%820082
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96298
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219145
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122668
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%657883
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79640
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338645
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%816393
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99943
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137858
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189817
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497684
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%806792
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027944
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1044285
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%868796
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%772761
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032030
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%809279
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%994678
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%808113
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%806043
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1045223
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295691
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345363
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%807034
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%754050
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%815193
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%762586
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4112016
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5585316
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5489898
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5492341
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5809879
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5489040
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5812786
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3882473
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3250294
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3195843
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3466399
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3301399
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2423534
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2338657
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4112016
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%762586
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1076061
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%807034
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27760%1044285
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%808113
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%815193
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%815582
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%772761
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%754050
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1090050
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1045223
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%806043
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1089355
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1090291
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1041792
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%923278
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%806792
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%815621
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1127849
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1061037
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161545
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%886660
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497684
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%939751
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%820082
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1181864
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%816393
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1182119
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%657883
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338645
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380303
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111250
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%110971
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189817
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%798467
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1828063
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%751237
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1830650
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2082006
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1384811
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%751700
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1863210
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%799456
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1383423
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2084664
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1262141
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%808821
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137858
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2085373
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1410159
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2086609
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1244473
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2084015
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1256197
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100685
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1915381
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189039
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79640
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1021906
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1022426
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1038092
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1018535
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1019438
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1039139
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1022640
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1066775
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1039592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1020563
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83279
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1507408
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1526276
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316834
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279682
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334779
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1401811
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1185467
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1183945
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1184551
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401082
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1103954
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317434
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680628
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96298
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681185
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99943
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219145
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122668
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193062
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193712
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194884
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182632
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52554
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195020
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182206
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175137
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88052
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78022
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176308
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193732
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78283
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176621
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66364
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183397
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175237
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194775
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195467
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176931
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78190
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78074
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52654
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182842
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175699
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193319
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194365
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176852
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78031
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182384
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183245
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182290
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295691
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%994678
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%868796
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1343404
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24962
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14248370
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8981005
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8977222
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11259999
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3466399
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4112016
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3195843
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3301399
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2423534
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2338657
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1061037
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161545
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%939751
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%820082
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425221
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1434146
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1032030
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1045223
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027170
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%994678
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1177297
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027944
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1343404
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%808113
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1044285
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1345363
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1076061
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%806792
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%809279
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423515
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%754050
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%806043
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423029
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%807034
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%762586
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1295691
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343945
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%868796
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%413873
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1863210
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1828063
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1830650
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5489898
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2562966
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5489040
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5492341
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3882473
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3250294
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5585316
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497684
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%816393
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338645
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%657883
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189817
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1181864
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1182119
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1262141
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2086609
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137858
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1256197
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2084664
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2082006
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2085373
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2084015
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113077
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113328
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79640
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%751700
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1383423
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%808821
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%751237
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%799456
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%798467
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1384811
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1410159
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1039592
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1022426
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1066775
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1038092
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1039139
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1103954
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1020563
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1018535
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1019438
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1022640
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1526276
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1021906
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1183945
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680628
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507408
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401082
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1185467
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1401811
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1184551
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681185
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1915381
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122668
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88052
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115969
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1244473
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219145
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72273
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100685
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317434
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316834
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334779
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279682
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1385948
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386655
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388170
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99943
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52654
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309018
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645222
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64498
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52517
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66364
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96298
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941115
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64633
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309495
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310998
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943491
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308927
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64885
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646305
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284470
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52554
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309716
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309243
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64870
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941885
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312787
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284048
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644644
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282396
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645491
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284146
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24962
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432477
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52654
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312787
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78074
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78441
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64885
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68189
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645491
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645222
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%308927
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282396
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78031
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7040%78190
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941115
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%943491
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309716
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%941885
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52554
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284146
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284048
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6880%64633
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%309018
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64498
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52517
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64870
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646305
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78283
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78022
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%644644
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310998
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309243
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284470
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309495
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66364
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380303
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161545
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177474
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56794
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57431
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1182119
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177249
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1181864
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24962
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3301399
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4112016
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%820082
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189039
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%939751
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3466399
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497684
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%657883
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338645
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137858
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%816393
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189817
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26987
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62691
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26162
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62887
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42708
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30806
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30403
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62799
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27323
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27006
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27160
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24610
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42810
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27214
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41935
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11205
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23497
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29775
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30642
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42287
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30555
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42407
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6572
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42415
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30287
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26676
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30575
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30594
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1423515
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386655
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1345363
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%809279
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434146
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1295691
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388170
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1177297
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316834
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%868796
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1343404
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1385948
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%994678
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1343945
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279682
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317434
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027170
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334779
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027944
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423029
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425221
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032030
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763264
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2338657
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161545
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681185
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1182119
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680628
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3466399
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3301399
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1181864
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100685
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%820082
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%939751
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4112016
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88052
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72273
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115969
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%657883
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%816393
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338645
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189817
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309243
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137858
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060597
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1033654
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309018
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308927
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312787
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1034372
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309716
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64498
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284048
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1034210
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497684
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644644
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310998
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943491
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645491
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064546
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64633
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032225
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284146
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282396
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645222
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1828063
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1863210
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1830650
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2084015
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%751700
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%808821
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1410159
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1244473
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1256197
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2085373
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2084664
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2086609
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1383423
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1384811
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2082006
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%799456
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%798467
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1262141
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%751237
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1915381
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2423534
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1066775
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1038092
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1019438
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1021906
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1022640
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1039139
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1018535
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1039592
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1020563
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1022426
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2338657
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1061037
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1181864
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161545
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%681185
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1182119
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680628
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4112016
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%939751
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3301399
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99943
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3466399
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%820082
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96298
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219145
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122668
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%816393
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%657883
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338645
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497684
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79640
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137858
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189817
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1295691
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1343404
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1345363
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1177297
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%815582
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%809279
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%815193
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%994678
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1076061
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1044285
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%868796
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%808113
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%754050
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%806043
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1045223
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%806792
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%772761
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%807034
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%762586
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%815621
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100685
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1066775
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1018535
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425221
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1039139
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401082
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1019438
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317434
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434146
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1316834
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1039592
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1020563
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1185467
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1022640
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1184551
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385948
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423515
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386655
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1401811
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17280%1343945
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17270%1388170
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1183945
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334779
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279682
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1021906
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1526276
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1103954
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1038092
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1507408
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1022426
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1423029
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1915381
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2338657
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161545
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681185
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4112016
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1181864
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1182119
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680628
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%939751
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%820082
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3301399
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88052
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115969
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96298
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%657883
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%816393
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338645
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3466399
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72273
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79640
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137858
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99943
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1060597
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189817
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1041792
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%923278
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1033654
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1089355
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1090291
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497684
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1090050
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943491
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1036556
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1127849
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1032225
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1064546
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941885
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1034372
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1034210
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1040128
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941115
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2086609
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2085373
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1863210
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2082006
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2562966
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1828063
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3250294
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2084664
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1262141
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1410159
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3882473
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2084015
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1384811
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1244473
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1256197
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1830650
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1383423
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1915381
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2423534
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2338657
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3301399
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4112016
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1061037
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3466399
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161545
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1182119
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680628
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681185
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1181864
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%939751
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99943
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122668
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%820082
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219145
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%816393
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%657883
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338645
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137858
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497684
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79640
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343945
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189817
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%809279
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1177297
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434146
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1076061
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1045223
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032030
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027944
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1343404
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027170
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1345363
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423515
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1295691
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388170
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423029
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1044285
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386655
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%994678
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%868796
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%807034
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385948
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425221
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%815621
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%754050
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%806792
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%762586
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88052
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%808113
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115969
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%806043
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4433715%8977222
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4431515%5812786
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4428275%5809879
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4421855%8981005
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2217813%5585316
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4112016
ArenaNecron7Imp969181%3466399
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7703151%3195843
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1345780%2423534
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214950%2338657
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183440%3301399
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497684
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171720%1061037
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141770%161545
ArenaNecron7Rena +387160%939751
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771400%820082
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22970%816393
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22730%657883
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22690%338645
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17200%189817
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11280%137858
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10490%79640
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1244473
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1410159
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2085373
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1384811
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4430%1383423
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2084015
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2082006
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2086609
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2084664
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1184551
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1038092
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1022640
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%751237
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%808821
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1039139
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%799456
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1021906
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%751700
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1185467
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1018535
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1020563
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1183945
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1039592
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1022426
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1103954
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%798467
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1019438
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1066775
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1401811
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334779
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1526276
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316834
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401082
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317434
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1507408
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115969
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99943
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122668
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219145
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96298
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3882473
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2562966
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1863210
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5492341
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5489898
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1830650
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3250294
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5585316
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5489040
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1828063
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2423534
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2084015
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2086609
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2082006
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1256197
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2085373
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2084664
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1262141
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2338657
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4112016
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1061037
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3301399
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161545
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1181864
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680628
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1182119
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681185
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122668
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%939751
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3466399
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219145
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%820082
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338645
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%816393
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%657883
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137858
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79640
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189817
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497684
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279682
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1345363
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1507408
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386655
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1385948
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1027944
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317434
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1295691
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401082
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423515
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1343945
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434146
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425221
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1343404
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1526276
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1316834
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334779
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032030
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1401811
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1177297
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027170
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388170
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423029
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763264
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%868796
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1045223
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1076061
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3466399
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%809279
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%994678
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1044285
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2338657
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161545
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1181864
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681185
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680628
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100685
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1182119
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3301399
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96298
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115969
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%939751
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4112016
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%820082
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72273
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88052
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%657883
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338645
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%816393
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189817
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137858
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284470
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645222
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1064546
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1033654
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%923278
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284048
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1034210
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1032225
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309243
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309495
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646305
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941115
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943491
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309018
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83279
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309716
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1040128
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284146
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18364849%11259999
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18363239%14248370
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18356239%4686208
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4595812%8981005
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4583332%8977222
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4112016
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72023561%3195843
ArenaSchriker7Imp1485871%3466399
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373851%3301399
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1994851%2423534
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5609880%2338657
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497684
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498750%1061037
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403470%161545
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249390%939751
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201150%820082
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71430%338645
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70350%657883
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69790%816393
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53420%189817
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35440%137858
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29580%79640
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5489898
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21780%5489040
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3882473
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21230%5492341
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1828063
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1244473
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2084664
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2082006
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1262141
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2562966
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1256197
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3250294
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2085373
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3620%2086609
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1863210
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2084015
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1830650
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122668
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219145
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99943
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5102123%2084015
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5101943%2086609
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5098483%1830650
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5094873%2085373
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5093673%3250294
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5092313%2084664
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5091203%1828063
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5089423%2082006
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5089343%5489898
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5086623%1262141
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5082843%5489040
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5082023%1863210
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5081103%5492341
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5080463%2562966
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5080053%3882473
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5070623%1256197
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63381872%1915381
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61695431%1400673
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11656351%2423534
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51026911%2338657
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria865581%3301399
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0833021%1061037
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye655890%1181864
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654450%680628
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7652950%681185
AtlansAegis7Devils Key652730%1182119
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel620560%4112016
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3466399
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413800%939751
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337490%820082
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318830%219145
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287300%122668
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195990%99943
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497684
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84080%816393
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84080%657883
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66020%338645
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48610%79640
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45100%137858
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25650%189817
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423029
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1027944
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%868796
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343945
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317434
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1295691
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032030
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%994678
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1345363
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385948
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423515
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425221
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279682
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1343404
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434146
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334779
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1177297
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%809279
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316834
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388170
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027170
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386655
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100685
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88052
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115969
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72273
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11189
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5430
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312742
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6572
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27323
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318824%312742
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219463%183397
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219013%182842
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218983%197063
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218643%183124
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218433%210210
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218413%182206
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218343%194365
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218263%62799
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218233%62680
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218073%184859
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217813%195467
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217383%193062
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217363%62832
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217283%193712
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216993%182632
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216773%195020
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216683%183245
AtlansBahamutBlade216613%210811
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216443%196818
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216393%182384
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216283%184076
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216173%62887
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216163%62731
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215763%62691
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215743%194884
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215723%193319
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215683%197066
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215543%193730
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214773%182290
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214633%193732
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213643%194775
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162122%1400673
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396111%84693
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262981%55168
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162931%380303
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262871%54819
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61421%1182119
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61171%1181864
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41981%3301399
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732280%820082
AtlansBahamutRena +330550%939751
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26500%28067
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497684
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17550%8325
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4112016
AtlansBahamutImp14190%3466399
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24962
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%816393
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%657883
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%338645
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137858
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189817
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11931
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10588
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11488
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11102
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12972
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10998
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11868
AtlansBahamutKris140%10563
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11189
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11018
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11718
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10611
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10814
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11966
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11082
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24610
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12025
AtlansBahamutMace110%9830
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10684
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11107
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11158
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11173
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13104
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060597
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11284
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10870
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18802
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6572
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11205
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12983
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11329
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10533
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11135
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6602924%5812786
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6602294%5489898
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6598654%2562966
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6597814%5585316
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6597784%3250294
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6596724%5809879
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6592514%5492341
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6587684%3882473
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6583894%5489040
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72706422%3195843
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61359951%1400673
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11332901%2423534
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912101%3301399
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel879981%4112016
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker828531%1828063
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm824781%1830650
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821271%1863210
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5817621%2338657
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663270%1061037
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532910%219145
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527230%1182119
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526690%680628
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524080%681185
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523530%1181864
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3466399
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335360%939751
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272830%820082
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138060%338645
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67190%816393
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67000%657883
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39770%79640
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36330%137858
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497684
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20360%189817
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027170
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425221
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1039139
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317434
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1022640
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1021906
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1066775
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386655
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343945
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027944
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1185467
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334779
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1038092
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1526276
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434146
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401082
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1103954
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388170
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385948
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1183945
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1020563
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1507408
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1184551
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423029
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1316834
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1039592
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032030
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423515
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1022426
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1401811
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72273
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88052
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96298
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115969
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100685
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12324986%5489040
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12303086%5489898
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12294386%5809879
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12293836%5585316
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12290026%5492341
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12283126%5812786
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73177882%3195843
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3075331%3250294
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3069261%3882473
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3466399
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61605271%1400673
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11570781%2423534
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1519991%4112016
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966900%2338657
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785470%1061037
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757370%3301399
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543730%497684
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391390%939751
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319980%820082
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101750%657883
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101270%338645
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100340%816393
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75500%189817
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137858
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45900%79640
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1183945
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1021906
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1066775
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%799456
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1022640
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1526276
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1018535
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1401811
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1507408
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1019438
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1039139
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%751237
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1022426
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1038092
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1184551
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1185467
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1103954
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%798467
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1039592
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%751700
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1334779
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279682
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1401082
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1020563
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%808821
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316834
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88052
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99943
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115969
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96298
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122668
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627076316%14248370
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418473711%8981005
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418123911%8977222
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417760511%11259999
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13019293%4112016
AtlansDeath CentImp11000073%3466399
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10281013%3301399
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77323452%3195843
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63692561%1400673
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13610241%2423534
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52228141%2338657
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01808380%1061037
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900320%939751
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734640%820082
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497684
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232280%816393
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231410%338645
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230000%657883
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172500%189817
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117950%137858
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106830%79640
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1863210
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1830650
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1828063
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1244473
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2082006
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%751237
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2086609
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%799456
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2084015
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1384811
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8920%1410159
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%798467
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2084664
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1383423
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1256197
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%751700
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%808821
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1262141
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2085373
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1039592
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1066775
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1019438
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1039139
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1021906
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1022426
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1018535
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1020563
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1038092
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1022640
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99943
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96298
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%219145
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122668
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62799
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42287
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27323
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27160
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23476
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27214
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27006
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26663
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312742
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62832
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30575
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26638
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24610
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184076
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1400673
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183124
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55168
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197063
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26987
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62691
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30804
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26537
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62731
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184859
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210811
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42415
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30287
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19933
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42810
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1181864
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26372
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196818
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30642
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41935
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30403
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54819
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%816393
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42407
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%939751
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42708
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62680
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26162
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18802
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497684
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12972
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12983
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13104
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114612100%14962
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3129485%1127849
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2844154%1090291
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2840284%1036556
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2839754%646305
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2839334%923278
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2838964%1090050
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2838564%943491
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2836654%1089355
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2836354%1060597
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2835754%645222
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2832574%1034210
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2831304%645491
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2830864%941115
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2830344%1064546
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2829294%644644
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2829164%1040128
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2828494%941885
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2826874%1034372
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2826404%1032225
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2823064%1033654
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32563274%886660
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61284482%1400673
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773941%2338657
AtlansGreat BahaImp598841%3466399
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501311%380303
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500721%1182119
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499501%177474
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497471%1181864
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495051%177249
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348481%189039
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339691%3301399
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4112016
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259180%820082
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252190%939751
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120370%83279
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49570%657883
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48500%816393
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39300%338645
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30170%497684
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24590%137858
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%189817
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184859
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42708
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62832
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193062
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196818
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42287
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62731
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193730
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42810
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62799
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41935
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197063
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210811
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42407
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194365
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193712
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62691
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195020
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42415
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210210
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197066
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194775
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42186
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62887
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193732
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193319
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195467
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62680
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184076
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183124
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194884
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8325
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28067
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24962
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19933
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%808113
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1090291
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%754050
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1076061
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1045223
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1044285
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%806792
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%923278
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%762586
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%815621
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1127849
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1041792
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%815193
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%806043
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1089355
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%772761
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1090050
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%815582
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%807034
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%886660
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2338657
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1400673
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380303
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111250
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110971
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1181864
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1182119
AtlansHydraRena +340%939751
AtlansHydraImp40%3466399
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4112016
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%820082
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%657883
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3301399
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179665%1127849
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178495%1060597
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178355%815193
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178145%1036556
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178055%1090050
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177885%1034210
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177795%1040128
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177695%923278
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177545%772761
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177455%1033654
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177045%1041792
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177035%815582
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176835%815621
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176825%1090291
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1032225
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1064546
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175805%1034372
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175275%1089355
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142594%886660
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1400673
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2338657
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128731%380303
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1181864
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1182119
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111250
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%110971
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83279
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3301399
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3466399
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4112016
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%820082
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%939751
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189039
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497684
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%816393
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%657883
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338645
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137858
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189817
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183245
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176852
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182384
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176931
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195467
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194365
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183397
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210210
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193732
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194884
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210811
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196818
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184076
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197063
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193712
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193730
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194775
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175137
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182206
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184859
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175699
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197066
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183124
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175237
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182632
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195020
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176621
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182842
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182290
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193062
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24962
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176308
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193319
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19933
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3069805%1040128
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3065805%1064546
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3065455%1036556
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3065145%1034210
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3064985%1060597
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3063885%1127849
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3063145%1033654
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3062745%941885
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3062605%1034372
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3061895%1090291
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3061785%1090050
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3061105%1041792
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3060065%943491
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3057795%1089355
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3054605%941115
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3051565%1032225
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3048905%923278
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32365744%886660
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193292%1400673
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716301%2338657
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria545801%3301399
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461561%1182119
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458091%177249
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457941%111250
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456341%177474
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455921%1181864
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455041%110971
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455011%380303
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453661%189039
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260260%4112016
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233580%820082
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233440%939751
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216250%83279
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3466399
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52040%497684
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45190%657883
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44540%816393
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37130%338645
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23240%137858
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14070%189817
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193062
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183124
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182842
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194884
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210811
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62691
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62887
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182384
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62680
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193319
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183397
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195467
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197063
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193730
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193712
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197066
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210210
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62832
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62799
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194365
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183245
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182206
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182632
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182290
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196818
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193732
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184859
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62731
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184076
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195020
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194775
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28067
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8325
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19933
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24962
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52517
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64885
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432477
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941885
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645222
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1400673
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943491
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66364
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646305
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64498
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284146
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309495
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68189
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645491
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282396
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64633
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312787
AtlansSoldierImp13%3466399
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1182119
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183294%312742
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111482%197066
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111032%175237
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110942%175137
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110772%183397
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110592%78031
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110562%176308
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110462%183245
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110462%197063
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110352%78283
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110332%78441
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110272%193730
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110222%195020
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110132%194775
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110092%196818
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110052%176852
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109722%175699
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109632%193732
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109432%193712
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109342%78022
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109312%78074
AtlansValkyrieBlade109312%210811
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109242%182842
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109172%176931
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108912%195467
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108882%176621
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108872%78190
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108862%182290
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108802%182384
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108372%193062
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108322%182632
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108242%194365
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108182%182206
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108082%210210
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107432%194884
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107202%193319
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691012%1400673
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357191%84693
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36511%1181864
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35811%1182119
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335751%57431
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335601%56794
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135471%380303
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22330%3301399
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%939751
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19933
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717380%820082
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4112016
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%189039
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24962
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12530%497684
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3466399
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28067
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%657883
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%816393
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%338645
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137858
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189817
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11158
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26638
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11488
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11082
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11205
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26676
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6572
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060597
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25371
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23476
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24610
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23497
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11135
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26663
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11018
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11284
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11770074%312742
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1165953%176308
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1163563%195467
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1161423%184076
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1159713%197063
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1159093%175699
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1158813%184859
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1158473%196818
AtlansVeparTower Shield1158303%194365
AtlansVeparBlade1158233%210811
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1158083%194775
AtlansVeparLight Spear1157573%183245
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1156923%182632
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1156713%194884
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1156703%175137
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1156653%183397
AtlansVeparBerdysh1156473%197066
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1156443%195020
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1155823%182290
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1155693%176931
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1155183%175237
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1155113%182384
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1154973%193730
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1154063%182842
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1153283%176621
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1152933%183124
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1152623%193712
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1152533%193062
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1152063%193732
AtlansVeparLight Saber1151943%193319
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1151083%176852
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1149403%210210
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149213%182206
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6893072%1400673
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686652%1181864
AtlansVeparDevils Key686432%1182119
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537441%84693
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345951%55168
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344471%54819
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341231%57431
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339591%380303
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338191%56794
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176540%820082
AtlansVeparRena +3175050%939751
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171690%497684
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167130%28067
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127030%189039
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119800%3301399
AtlansVeparImp119470%3466399
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111080%19933
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92780%24962
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4112016
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31650%657883
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31610%816393
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26310%338645
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17330%137858
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189817
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26638
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26676
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25371
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26537
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24610
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26663
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10533
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11102
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10998
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10684
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11966
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1060597
AtlansVeparMace300%9830
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11135
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11488
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6572
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10563
AtlansVeparBow290%11173
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11718
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11931
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11018
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10611
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11299
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12983
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10588
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13104
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11329
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12972
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11107
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11082
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12025
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11189
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11158
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10870
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10814
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11868
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11205
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11284
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312742
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434146
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1045223
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1295691
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66263%1044285
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%868796
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425221
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%809279
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027944
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1343404
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385948
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386655
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1076061
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64653%994678
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64603%1345363
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027170
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423029
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64283%1343945
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032030
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1177297
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388170
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423515
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763264
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1400673
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2338657
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%754050
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%806792
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%806043
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%762586
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%808113
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%807034
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%772761
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3301399
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%815193
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%815582
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1182119
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113328
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1181864
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%815621
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113077
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3466399
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%939751
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%820082
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4112016
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115969
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88052
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100685
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72273
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%657883
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%816393
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338645
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497684
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137858
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189817
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1076061
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1041792
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%809279
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%808113
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%815193
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%994678
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1044285
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%807034
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%815582
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%772761
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1089355
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%762586
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%754050
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%868796
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%815621
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1090050
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1045223
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1090291
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%806043
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%806792
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%886660
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1400673
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2338657
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380303
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1182119
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113077
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110971
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113328
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111250
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1181864
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3301399
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3466399
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4112016
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%939751
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%820082
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189039
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83279
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100685
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%657883
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%816393
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497684
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338645
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137858
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189817
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194365
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197066
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195467
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182842
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194884
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176931
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175699
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64633
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193732
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78190
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64885
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175137
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183245
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182206
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52654
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193730
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193712
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64498
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182290
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78074
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176308
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184859
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78022
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176621
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78031
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193062
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193319
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182632
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195020
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182384
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176852
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175237
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78441
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66364
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194775
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183397
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78283
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19933
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1066775
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1507408
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1185467
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1401082
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1038092
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1184551
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423515
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423029
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1385948
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1019438
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1022640
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1526276
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334779
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386655
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317434
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279682
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1018535
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1022426
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183945
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425221
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343945
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1039139
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388170
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1103954
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1020563
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1915381
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1021906
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434146
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316834
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1401811
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1039592
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1400673
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1181864
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1182119
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4112016
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2338657
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681185
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680628
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88052
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115969
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820082
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99943
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3301399
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79640
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%939751
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96298
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137858
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3466399
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%657883
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12983
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210829100%11107
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1295691
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1343404
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1177297
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1345363
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%994678
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%413873
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%815621
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%809279
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%808113
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%868796
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1045223
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%762586
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%807034
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%815582
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1076061
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%754050
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%815193
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%806043
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1044285
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%772761
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%806792
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1400673
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4112016
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2338657
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3466399
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3301399
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113328
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380303
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1181864
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1182119
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113077
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%939751
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%820082
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72273
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100685
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88052
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%816393
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%657883
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338645
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497684
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137858
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189817
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309495
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78074
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309243
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645491
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176852
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175699
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52517
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308927
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78441
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64498
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64885
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310998
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52554
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78031
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66364
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176308
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64633
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282396
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175137
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284470
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309716
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176931
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284146
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284048
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189039
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78022
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176621
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78190
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78283
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%762586
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214095%1127849
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%754050
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1041792
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1090050
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1090291
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%806792
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%808113
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%772761
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212775%1089355
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%815621
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%815193
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%806043
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%923278
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1040128
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%807034
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210925%815582
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%886660
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1400673
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54451%1034210
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1064546
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1032225
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1033654
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1036556
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52591%1034372
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2338657
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1060597
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380303
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1181864
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111250
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%110971
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1182119
TarkanMutantImp28071%3466399
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3301399
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%820082
TarkanMutantRena +317240%939751
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4112016
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189039
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83279
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497684
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%657883
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%816393
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338645
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137858
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189817
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193730
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78441
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176308
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78031
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78190
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182384
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78022
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194775
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182206
TarkanMutantBlade110%210811
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182632
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182842
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183245
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78283
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78074
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183397
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193319
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68189
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175137
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210210
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175699
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195467
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193732
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195020
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193062
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193712
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176931
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182290
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194884
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66364
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176621
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197066
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175237
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176852
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194365
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24962
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow56274%1032030
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage55954%1434146
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor54364%1343404
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab54144%762586
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword54004%806792
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter53824%807034
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm53824%1423515
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants53554%1044285
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield53474%1045223
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction53454%1423029
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots53444%1343945
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots53214%809279
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves53184%868796
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves53164%994678
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm53114%1027944
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots53014%1345363
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots52994%806043
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots52794%1027170
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow52794%1295691
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves52764%754050
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor52724%1177297
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow52704%808113
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst52554%1076061
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter52144%1425221
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +451934%413873
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +627372%1400673
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515091%2338657
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610771%113077
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10511%1181864
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610281%113328
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10101%1182119
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3466399
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5750%3301399
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75170%820082
TarkanTantalosRena +34700%939751
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4112016
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2350%115969
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2220%88052
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1520%72273
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1120%816393
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1110%100685
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1100%657883
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life940%338645
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning750%497684
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos450%137858
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189817
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64870
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284048
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%309018
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941885
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282396
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309716
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64633
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64885
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308927
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644644
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284470
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645491
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310998
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52654
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646305
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309243
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943491
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941115
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66364
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284146
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312787
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309495
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645222
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64498
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1185467
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1183945
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1507408
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1184551
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1526276
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1103954
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279682
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434146
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763264
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316834
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388170
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317434
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343945
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423515
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425221
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423029
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386655
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334779
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027944
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1177297
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1400673
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032030
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027170
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1401811
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401082
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3301399
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2338657
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1181864
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1343404
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681185
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4112016
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385948
TarkanZaikanRena +320%939751
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%820082
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%809279
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680628
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%868796
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1345363
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295691
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1182119
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18802
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4282
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%657883
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41935
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84693
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193062
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189817
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309243
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284146
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941885
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%815621
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1076061
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%815582
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1041792
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1045223
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1090050
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%808113
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%815193
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%886660
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%806043
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1090291
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1089355
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1044285
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%806792
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%807034
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%994678
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%816393
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%657883
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2338657
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110971
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1182119
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1181864
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111250
9Ax WarriorImp850%3466399
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380303
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%762586
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%754050
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3301399
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4112016
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1127849
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%772761
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338645
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189817
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%820082
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%939751
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189039
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137858
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83279
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100685
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497684
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176621
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193712
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182842
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176852
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78283
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182206
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78441
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193730
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183397
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78074
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175699
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175137
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1076061
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%815582
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1090050
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1089355
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%994678
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%815621
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%868796
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%815193
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%806043
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1090291
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%806792
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1041792
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%807034
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1044285
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%808113
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1045223
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%886660
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%816393
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%657883
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2338657
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380303
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110971
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113328
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1182119
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1181864
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111250
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113077
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%809279
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%762586
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3301399
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%772761
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338645
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754050
9Bloody wolImp510%3466399
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189817
9Bloody wolRena +3470%939751
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83279
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%820082
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137858
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4112016
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100685
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189039
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497684
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194775
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182384
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64870
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52554
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78031
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52654
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64885
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194884
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176621
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195020
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182206
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175137
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78441
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64498
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194365
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184859
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78190
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432477
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52554
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175237
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176931
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176852
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310998
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66364
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176308
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78283
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284048
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309243
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175137
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284470
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282396
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176621
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52654
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308927
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64498
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78441
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52517
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309716
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284146
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78074
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309018
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78031
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78190
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64885
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175699
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64633
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68189
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78022
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64870
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309495
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312787
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%816393
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%657883
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380303
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56794
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57431
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1182119
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1181864
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189039
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3301399
9Cursed WizRena +3690%939751
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338645
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%820082
9Cursed WizImp550%3466399
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189817
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24962
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137858
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4112016
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497684
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312742
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30806
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30403
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30804
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26638
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30575
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27323
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30594
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30642
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27214
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24610
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%816393
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26663
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27006
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30555
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26987
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26372
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23476
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29775
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26537
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26676
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26162
9CyclopsSpear8562%26503
9CyclopsFlail8522%27160
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%657883
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11018
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6572
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11102
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11488
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11205
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11158
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11135
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11284
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1060597
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11299
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11082
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380303
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5412
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5430
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1181864
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1182119
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3301399
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497684
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338645
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%820082
9CyclopsRena +31820%939751
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189817
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8325
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137858
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25371
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4112016
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12972
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13104
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18802
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12983
9CyclopsApple30%76783
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432477
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78283
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193062
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68189
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183245
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183397
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52517
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182206
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182842
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176931
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78022
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194365
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78190
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78074
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176308
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78031
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176621
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193319
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52654
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193712
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197066
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195467
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175699
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175237
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193732
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175137
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193730
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194775
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66364
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78441
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176852
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182384
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182290
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182632
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%816393
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195020
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52554
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194884
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%657883
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84693
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56794
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57431
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380303
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1182119
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1181864
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3301399
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338645
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%820082
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189039
9Dark KnighRena +3590%939751
9Dark KnighImp470%3466399
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4112016
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28067
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19933
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137858
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189817
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497684
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24962
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432477
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310998
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645491
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941885
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309495
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68189
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309018
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52554
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284146
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64498
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52654
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943491
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644644
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66364
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78190
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78074
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78031
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78283
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646305
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308927
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284048
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64633
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309243
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64885
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309716
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645222
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282396
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78022
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312787
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284470
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78441
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64870
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52517
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941115
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%816393
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%657883
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177249
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1181864
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380303
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57431
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177474
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56794
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24962
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1182119
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338645
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3301399
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%820082
9Death CowRena +31160%939751
9Death CowImp1000%3466399
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189039
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189817
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137858
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4112016
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497684
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41935
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26162
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30594
9Death CowWind Helm20%30642
9Death CowBone Armor10%27323
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30403
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62680
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62832
9Death CowFlail10%27160
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62691
9Death CowFalcon10%27006
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42415
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432477
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941115
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1034210
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644644
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1033654
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646305
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645491
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1036556
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1034372
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308927
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645222
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310998
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1032225
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943491
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309716
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1040128
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309243
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312787
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309018
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%923278
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309495
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941885
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%816393
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%657883
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2338657
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1182119
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380303
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1181864
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177474
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177249
9Death GorgImp1510%3466399
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189039
9Death GorgRena +31130%939751
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1127849
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338645
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1060597
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%820082
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3301399
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1064546
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4112016
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189817
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137858
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83279
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497684
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432477
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312787
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1033654
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645491
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308927
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941115
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645222
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309243
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644644
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310998
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309495
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284470
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1034210
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941885
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646305
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284146
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309716
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1034372
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284048
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1032225
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1040128
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1036556
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309018
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282396
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943491
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%816393
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%657883
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2338657
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1181864
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177249
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177474
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1182119
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380303
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3301399
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4112016
9Death KnigImp770%3466399
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%820082
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338645
9Death KnigRena +3590%939751
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1060597
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189039
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189817
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1064546
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137858
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83279
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42810
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196818
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42407
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30287
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184859
9Death KnigBlade10%210811
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42186
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183124
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197066
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432477
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1032225
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1033654
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1034372
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1034210
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1036556
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312787
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64633
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941115
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941885
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64498
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310998
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309243
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284470
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309716
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644644
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645491
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284146
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284048
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64870
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309018
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282396
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309495
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943491
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308927
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64885
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645222
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646305
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%816393
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%657883
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2338657
9DevilDevils Eye950%1181864
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177249
9DevilDevils Key780%1182119
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177474
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380303
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189039
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3301399
9DevilJewel of Life580%338645
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4112016
9DevilImp500%3466399
9DevilRena +3480%939751
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1064546
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1060597
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%820082
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189817
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137858
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497684
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83279
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1076061
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%815582
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1090050
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1045223
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1089355
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%808113
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1044285
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%815193
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%806043
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%923278
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1041792
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1090291
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%807034
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%815621
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%806792
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%886660
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%816393
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%657883
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2338657
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110971
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1181864
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111250
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1182119
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380303
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4112016
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3301399
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%754050
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%762586
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1127849
9Elite OgreImp1081%3466399
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%772761
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338645
9Elite OgreRena +3870%939751
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%820082
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100685
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189817
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189039
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137858
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83279
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78074
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193062
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193319
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182206
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193732
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175237
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175699
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78031
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183245
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175137
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195020
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182842
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78441
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78190
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194365
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497684
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78022
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52554
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52654
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176852
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66364
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195467
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78283
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176308
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193730
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194884
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183397
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312742
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%816393
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184076
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26663
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30804
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62832
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42810
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194775
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62680
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27214
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29775
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26372
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42415
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197066
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30575
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41935
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26162
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26676
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26503
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42708
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195020
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62691
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183124
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23497
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62731
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27323
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26638
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42407
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42186
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195467
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30555
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30806
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26537
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210811
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196818
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197063
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193732
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26987
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184859
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27160
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62887
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194884
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62799
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27006
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210210
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42287
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30287
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30403
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23476
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30642
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%657883
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30594
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1182119
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1181864
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380303
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54819
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55168
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338645
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3301399
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%939751
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%820082
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189817
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19933
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137858
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25371
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497684
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28067
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4112016
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8325
9Hell HoundImp50%3466399
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10611
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11329
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11107
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11158
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060597
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11868
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18802
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11018
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
9Hell HoundMace10%9830
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12972
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10870
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11189
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11718
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13104
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12025
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312742
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30287
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42407
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193730
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193712
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42810
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62887
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42415
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194365
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184076
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62691
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42708
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197066
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194775
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184859
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210210
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62832
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62731
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183124
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194884
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193062
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62799
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42287
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195467
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195020
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196818
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197063
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41935
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193319
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42186
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210811
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62680
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193732
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%816393
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%657883
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30804
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30575
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84693
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29775
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30642
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30555
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30403
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30806
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30594
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55168
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27160
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1182119
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54819
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26162
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380303
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1181864
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27323
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27006
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27214
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26372
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26503
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26987
9Hell SpideRena +31750%939751
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%820082
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338645
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189817
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3301399
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24962
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137858
9Hell SpideImp860%3466399
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497684
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4112016
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28067
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8325
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19933
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11966
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13104
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11868
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12983
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10533
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11135
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11488
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11284
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11931
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11189
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10814
9Hell SpideMace10%9830
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10611
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10870
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8555
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9995
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432477
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78022
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284048
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64633
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68189
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78283
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282396
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66364
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52654
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182632
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176308
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182290
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78031
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182206
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176621
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176852
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182384
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52554
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183397
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78074
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284146
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183245
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64870
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78441
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%816393
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176931
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52517
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175137
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%657883
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182842
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175699
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64498
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8486
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1383423
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284470
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2084664
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646305
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1040128
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175237
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64885
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78190
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1244473
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309716
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%994678
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%923278
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1410159
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1045223
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1384811
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941885
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2086609
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189039
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1034372
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1182119
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941115
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1181864
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1033654
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309018
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308927
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645222
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309243
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%815193
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%815582
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195020
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943491
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2338657
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56794
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193062
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2082006
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%868796
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194365
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193732
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1076061
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309495
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1041792
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%806792
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1032225
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645491
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194775
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1034210
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193730
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380303
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1184551
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4112016
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189817
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184859
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%939751
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644644
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1036556
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497684
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1044285
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1401811
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193712
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%751700
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%413873
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1915381
9Illusion oImp50%3466399
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%807034
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1177297
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1343404
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%808113
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57431
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193319
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194884
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%808821
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%815621
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195467
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%820082
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338645
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%806043
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%799456
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680628
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24962
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2423534
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83279
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%798467
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1039139
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032030
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1183945
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312787
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1039592
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1066775
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177249
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401082
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295691
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1127849
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3301399
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1345363
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1018535
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113328
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1038092
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210210
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19933
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1103954
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2085373
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1507408
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1019438
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681185
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%809279
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%772761
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185467
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177474
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1020563
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219145
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027170
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1343404
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1345363
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1177297
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%868796
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%815621
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%807034
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%806043
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1044285
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%413873
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%815193
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%815582
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1076061
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%806792
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%994678
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1045223
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%808113
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%816393
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%657883
9Iron WheelImp1290%3466399
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2338657
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4112016
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380303
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113328
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3301399
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1295691
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1181864
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1182119
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113077
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338645
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%820082
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%809279
9Iron WheelRena +3310%939751
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%754050
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%772761
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137858
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189817
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%762586
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88052
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72273
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100685
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497684
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175699
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284048
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78031
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64498
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176621
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309243
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52554
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310998
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282396
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175237
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175137
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64870
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78022
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645491
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176852
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%815621
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1036556
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%815193
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%923278
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1033654
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1090291
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1040128
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1034372
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1090050
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1041792
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1089355
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1034210
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%815582
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%886660
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1032225
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%816393
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%657883
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2338657
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111250
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110971
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1181864
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380303
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1182119
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83279
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3301399
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4112016
9Ogre archeImp1251%3466399
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1060597
9Ogre archeRena +31051%939751
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338645
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%820082
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%772761
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1127849
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1064546
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189817
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189039
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137858
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497684
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176308
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193062
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197066
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182290
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184859
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183124
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182384
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197063
9Ogre archeBlade10%210811
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182632
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183397
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176931
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176621
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175699
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210210
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175137
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176852
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195467
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182206
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193319
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196818
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194775
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312742
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78283
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175237
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183397
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193712
9Poison BulBlade7901%210811
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182206
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194775
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182290
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176852
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176621
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182842
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194365
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176308
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78190
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197066
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78441
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183245
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175137
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197063
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175699
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193732
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193062
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78031
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182384
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194884
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196818
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193730
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210210
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195467
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78074
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78022
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195020
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176931
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193319
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182632
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%816393
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%657883
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84693
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1181864
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380303
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56794
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57431
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1182119
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338645
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%820082
9Poison BulRena +31250%939751
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3301399
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24962
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19933
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189817
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4112016
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189039
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497684
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28067
9Poison BulImp700%3466399
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137858
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23497
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11205
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11018
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11082
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24610
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26638
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11284
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432477
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183397
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176852
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66364
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64633
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52654
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64885
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183245
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175699
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52517
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193730
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78441
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182290
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78022
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182384
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78283
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78074
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193712
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175237
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52554
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68189
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64498
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182842
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193062
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182632
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78190
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176621
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194365
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176931
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78031
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175137
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176308
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182206
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193319
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%816393
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%657883
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1181864
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1182119
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380303
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57431
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56794
9Poison ShaRena +3830%939751
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189039
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3301399
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24962
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%820082
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338645
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4112016
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189817
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19933
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137858
9Poison ShaImp310%3466399
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10870
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26676
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497684
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11158
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11488
9Poison ShaRapier10%10998
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1076061
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434146
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1177297
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1343404
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1044285
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1045223
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%808113
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%806043
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423029
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%868796
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423515
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1345363
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425221
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%806792
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%413873
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%807034
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%994678
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%816393
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%657883
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2338657
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1181864
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113077
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1041792
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1182119
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%815621
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4112016
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113328
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%815582
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%815193
9Queen RainImp490%3466399
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%762586
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3301399
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%809279
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027170
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1295691
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%754050
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338645
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189817
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%820082
9Queen RainRena +3340%939751
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032030
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027944
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137858
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72273
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88052
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100685
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%772761
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497684
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64870
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309018
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64633
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282396
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64498
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52654
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284470
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66364
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78074
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645491
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78283
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1182119
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1036556
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10870
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184076
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10814
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432477
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182842
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182384
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78190
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175237
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284146
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78283
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176931
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66364
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310998
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64633
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52554
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78022
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182206
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52654
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176308
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78441
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312787
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176852
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78074
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176621
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182632
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78031
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68189
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64498
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282396
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64870
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183397
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284470
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175699
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182290
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183245
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64885
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175137
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52517
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284048
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%816393
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%657883
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1181864
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56794
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57431
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1182119
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380303
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193730
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193712
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189039
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193319
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3301399
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193062
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194365
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194884
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338645
9Schriker2Imp420%3466399
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189817
9Schriker2Rena +3390%939751
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24962
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%820082
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497684
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137858
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4112016
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19933
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24610
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26537
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11135
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11205
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432477
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68189
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78283
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182290
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194365
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66364
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194775
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176931
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195467
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182384
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78190
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193319
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182206
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176852
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176308
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193062
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193712
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78031
9ShadowBlade7140%210811
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176621
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175237
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175699
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182842
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183397
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193732
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183245
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197066
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182632
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193730
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210210
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194884
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78441
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195020
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175137
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78074
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78022
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%816393
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%657883
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84693
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57431
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1182119
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380303
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1181864
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56794
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338645
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%820082
9ShadowRena +31150%939751
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3301399
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19933
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189817
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189039
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497684
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137858
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4112016
9ShadowImp540%3466399
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28067
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24962
9ShadowKris30%10563
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24610
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23497
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12025
9ShadowPad Armor10%11158
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
9ShadowVine Pants10%11189
9ShadowPad Helm10%10611
9ShadowBone Boots10%6572
9ShadowMace10%9830
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26638
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27160
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11329
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10814
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11868
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312742
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30287
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62731
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62799
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26372
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184859
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42810
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27006
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62680
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42186
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42708
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62832
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30806
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42407
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42415
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62691
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30594
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29775
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62887
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26162
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30575
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%816393
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42287
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30804
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41935
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30555
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183124
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26503
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30642
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184076
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30403
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%657883
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6572
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26987
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24610
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27323
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26676
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27214
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26537
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26663
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27160
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23476
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26638
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23497
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1182119
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1181864
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55168
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54819
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380303
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%820082
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338645
9Skeleton ARena +31670%939751
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28067
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189817
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3301399
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8325
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137858
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497684
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3466399
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4112016
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25371
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76783
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11189
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11931
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10588
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11868
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12983
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12025
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10684
9Skeleton ARapier20%10998
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11107
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18802
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13104
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11718
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11966
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10611
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10563
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1915381
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1039592
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279682
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1020563
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1066775
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1334779
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032030
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1039139
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1526276
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1021906
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1183945
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1103954
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423029
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027944
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1184551
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316834
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425221
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401082
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388170
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385948
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423515
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434146
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1022640
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343945
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1022426
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507408
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1038092
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1401811
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317434
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027170
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386655
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1185467
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2338657
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1181864
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680628
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1182119
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681185
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%820082
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%939751
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3301399
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4112016
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3466399
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88052
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96298
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72273
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115969
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100685
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%657883
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%816393
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137858
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79640
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338645
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1064546
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497684
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941115
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189817
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127849
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1076061
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1089355
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%772761
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%808113
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1090050
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1090291
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%807034
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%806792
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%806043
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%994678
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%762586
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%754050
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%815621
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1044285
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%815582
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1127849
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1041792
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%815193
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1045223
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%886660
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2338657
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1181864
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110971
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380303
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111250
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4112016
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1182119
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3466399
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3301399
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%820082
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%939751
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189039
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100685
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83279
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%657883
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%816393
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497684
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338645
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137858
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189817
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175237
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78031
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176931
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176621
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193319
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78441
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78022
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52654
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183245
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176852
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64870
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193062
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182206
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182290
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78283
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68189
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194365
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182384
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78074
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182632
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66364
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64633
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175137
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64498
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183397
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52554
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176308
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175699
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64885
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182842
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193730
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78190
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193712
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19933
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24962
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425221
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190614%1345363
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188734%868796
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1316834
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423029
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188204%1032030
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187934%1388170
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1295691
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1386655
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1177297
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%809279
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1423515
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317434
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1385948
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434146
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027170
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%994678
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1343945
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1334779
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1279682
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1343404
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1027944
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763264
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2338657
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680628
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681185
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1181864
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1182119
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3301399
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3466399
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100685
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%939751
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%820082
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88052
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4112016
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72273
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115969
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%657883
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%816393
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338645
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137858
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497684
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%189817
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312787
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1033654
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1060597
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941115
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943491
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282396
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309495
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1034210
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309716
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310998
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309243
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941885
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1034372
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645222
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646305
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284146
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308927
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64870
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645491
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1032225
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644644
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309018
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64885
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64633
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64498
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284048
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1064546
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284470
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1036556
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1410159
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1244473
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1384811
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2085373
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2084664
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2086609
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1383423
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2082006
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2084015
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1915381
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2423534
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1021906
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%799456
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%808821
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1103954
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1039139
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%751237
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1185467
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1019438
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1018535
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1039592
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%798467
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%751700
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1020563
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1022426
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1184551
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1066775
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1022640
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1038092
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1183945
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2338657
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4112016
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3301399
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681185
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1182119
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1181864
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680628
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1526276
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401082
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334779
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1507408
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1401811
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316834
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317434
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3466399
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%939751
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%820082
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99943
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115969
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122668
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219145
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%816393
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%657883
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96298
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338645
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79640
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137858
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189817
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497684
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1041792
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%807034
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%815621
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1090050
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%815582
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1044285
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%994678
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%808113
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%762586
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%754050
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1089355
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1045223
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%772761
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%806792
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%815193
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%806043
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1090291
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1127849
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1076061
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049175%1295691
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab986864%762586
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword986364%806792
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984184%1045223
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants983384%1044285
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves982534%754050
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots981964%1345363
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants981674%815193
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves981574%994678
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection981464%815582
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves981454%772761
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981204%1076061
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow980954%808113
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980384%1041792
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979404%868796
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979314%806043
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots978974%809279
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter978784%807034
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves977894%815621
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976154%1343404
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4808624%413873
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317331%1181864
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315151%1182119
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244241%2338657
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158181%113328
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157681%380303
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155521%113077
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147731%3301399
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4112016
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780300%820082
IcarusMega CrustRena +380240%939751
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59260%189039
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54630%72273
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43750%100685
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32580%83279
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3466399
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16370%816393
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%657883
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13090%338645
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497684
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%137858
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%189817
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78190
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66364
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52654
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175237
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176308
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176931
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78031
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78022
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284146
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282396
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175137
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78074
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175699
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64498
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284048
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78283
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52554
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64870
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64885
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176621
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182842
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284470
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182632
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52517
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64633
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312787
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182206
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310998
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183245
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182290
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183397
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176852
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182384
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78441
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194365
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194884
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193062
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193730
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193319
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193712
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24962
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19933
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1915381
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1022426
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%808821
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%751700
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317434
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316834
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1039592
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1526276
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1020563
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1103954
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1401811
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1507408
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1039139
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334779
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1022640
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%751237
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1038092
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1401082
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%798467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1019438
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279682
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%799456
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1185467
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1183945
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1018535
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1184551
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1066775
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1021906
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2423534
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2338657
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3301399
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1182119
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680628
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1181864
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681185
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%939751
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4112016
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3466399
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88052
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%820082
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96298
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99943
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115969
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%657883
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%816393
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338645
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497684
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79640
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137858
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122668
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189817
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1863210
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2085373
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1384811
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3250294
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1915381
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2086609
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1828063
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%751700
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%808821
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2082006
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2084664
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2562966
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1262141
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2084015
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1256197
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1244473
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4112016
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1410159
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3466399
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1830650
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1061037
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%751237
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122668
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%798467
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%799456
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738673%1434146
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727273%1032030
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693673%1044285
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693303%868796
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691983%1045223
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691773%1423515
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691413%1027170
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691043%809279
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690933%1177297
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690913%808113
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690663%806792
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690593%1076061
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690343%806043
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690283%807034
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690183%1345363
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689803%1295691
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689783%1423029
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689623%1027944
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689513%1425221
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688063%754050
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687173%994678
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686103%1343404
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685743%762586
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680633%413873
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203741%2338657
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133211%1182119
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132031%113328
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131781%113077
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131741%1181864
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115871%1041792
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114851%815193
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%815582
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114471%815621
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113561%772761
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3301399
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85220%4112016
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3466399
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768110%820082
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%939751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%88052
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72273
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100685
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%657883
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%816393
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338645
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137858
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189817
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497684
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645491
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310998
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646305
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52654
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78031
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64498
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78022
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943491
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52554
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309243
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284146
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309495
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941885
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78283
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941115
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284048
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78074
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309716
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309018
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312787
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78190
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645222
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66364
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78441
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64885
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644644
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64633
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308927
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284470
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282396
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64870
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24962
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189039
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66620%42708
11Chief SkelElven Axe66330%30806
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66050%42287
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65890%62832
11Chief SkelScale Helm65880%30555
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65740%42407
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65740%42810
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65690%30575
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65550%62731
11Chief SkelScale Armor65480%30403
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30804
11Chief SkelWind Pants65380%42186
11Chief SkelWind Helm65370%30642
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65330%62691
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65290%41935
11Chief SkelWind Armor65270%62799
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65250%30594
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65240%62680
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65110%30287
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64680%42415
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64670%62887
11Chief SkelWind Boots64660%29775
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149320%312742
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34110%184076
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34070%196818
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33280%210210
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%197066
11Chief SkelBlade33270%210811
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33120%184859
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32920%197063
11Chief SkelScale Boots32560%27214
11Chief SkelBone Armor32520%27323
11Chief SkelSpear32450%26503
11Chief SkelFlail32420%27160
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32220%183124
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26987
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27006
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31580%26372
11Chief SkelScale Pants31540%26162
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3466399
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4112016
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%380303
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1182119
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3301399
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55168
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54819
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1181864
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8325
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497684
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28067
11Chief SkelRena +34810%939751
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%820082
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19933
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%816393
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%657883
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338645
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137858
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189817
11Chief SkelApple170%76783
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9830
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13104
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10611
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12972
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10684
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10533
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11189
11Chief SkelBow120%11173
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11718
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18802
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11868
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10814
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11329
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10588
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12983
11Chief SkelKris100%10563
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11135
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11931
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12025
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11018
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11966
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11158
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11284
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10870
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121800%42810
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120340%62887
11Dark SkullWind Pants119710%42186
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42708
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119370%195020
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119330%184076
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119270%42415
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119110%193730
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118980%197063
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118960%193712
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118890%195467
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118690%62731
11Dark SkullLight Saber118550%193319
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118480%42407
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118260%196818
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117940%194884
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%183124
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117860%62832
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117780%42287
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117580%41935
11Dark SkullTower Shield117500%194365
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117370%194775
11Dark SkullBerdysh117090%197066
11Dark SkullBlade116720%210811
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116680%62680
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116610%193062
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116350%184859
11Dark SkullWind Armor116290%62799
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116140%210210
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115780%193732
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115780%62691
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192780%312742
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327500%84693
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218110%54819
11Dark SkullDevils Key17990%1182119
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55168
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1181864
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8325
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117430%380303
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497684
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3301399
11Dark SkullRena +39420%939751
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%820082
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24962
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4112016
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28067
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4410%19933
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%657883
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%816393
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%338645
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137858
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189817
11Dark SkullImp430%3466399
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11018
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11189
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11082
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10588
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10870
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11931
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10611
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11135
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10563
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12983
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060597
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11102
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18802
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10998
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11718
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11205
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12972
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10533
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12025
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13104
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6572
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10814
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11868
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11107
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10684
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11299
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11284
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11158
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11329
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11173
11Dark SkullMace50%9830
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11488
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11966
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76783
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64690%195020
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64490%175699
11Giant OgreBlade64480%210811
11Giant OgreLight Spear64140%183245
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64070%210210
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63960%193730
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63710%182842
11Giant OgreBerdysh63650%197066
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195467
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63590%176308
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63460%197063
11Giant OgreTower Shield63390%194365
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63330%196818
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63220%175237
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183397
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63100%184859
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62930%182632
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193319
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62700%193712
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62660%194884
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62600%182206
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62560%193732
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62520%182290
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62440%194775
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62370%184076
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%175137
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182384
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%193062
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62080%183124
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146320%312742
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84693
11Giant OgreImp11520%3466399
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497684
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28067
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1182119
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%380303
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1181864
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55168
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54819
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3301399
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4112016
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4910%24962
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%820082
11Giant OgreRena +34570%939751
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4350%19933
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%657883
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%816393
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338645
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137858
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189817
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6572
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18802
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10870
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12025
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11299
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11107
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10611
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12983
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11158
11Giant OgreRapier50%10998
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11718
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24610
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11018
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11205
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10684
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11173
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10814
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11189
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11966
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060597
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12972
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10588
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11868
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11931
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11082
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9830
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11329
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11284
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13104
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11488
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11135
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10533
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76783
11Giant OgreKris10%10563
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432477
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193319
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176931
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197066
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%182206
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11960%176621
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78074
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52554
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176852
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64885
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11720%195020
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78190
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52654
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78031
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183397
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183245
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11580%68189
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11550%175137
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176308
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194775
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182384
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64870
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193712
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182290
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66364
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78283
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64498
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%193062
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194884
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182842
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78441
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64633
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78022
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11220%52517
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194365
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11180%184859
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182632
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175699
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195467
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193730
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193732
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175237
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57431
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1182119
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56794
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%380303
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19933
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1181864
11Magic SkelImp2020%3466399
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24962
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189039
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3301399
11Magic SkelRena +31190%939751
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%820082
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%816393
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497684
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4112016
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338645
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657883
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137858
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189817
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6572
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26676
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27006
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11018
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11488
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11082
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060597
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24610
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23497
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30575
11Magic SkelSpear20%26503
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27160
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26638
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30555
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11284
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30594
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26372
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11299
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68189
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193319
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36710%176852
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36550%176621
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78283
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36370%193062
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175699
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36250%66364
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36210%176931
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36080%182206
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36020%176308
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35970%78190
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182290
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193732
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35760%78074
11Red SkeletTower Shield35760%194365
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35750%78022
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35740%182842
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78441
11Red SkeletBerdysh35690%197066
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%195020
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182632
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%210210
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175237
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183245
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35270%195467
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35240%182384
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194775
11Red SkeletBlade35190%210811
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35170%193712
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%175137
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34930%78031
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34790%183397
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34670%193730
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194884
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232670%432477
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39330%84693
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%380303
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1181864
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497684
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1182119
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57431
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56794
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3301399
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3840%4112016
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19933
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73260%820082
11Red SkeletRena +33240%939751
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28067
11Red SkeletImp2650%3466399
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189039
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24962
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%657883
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%816393
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338645
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137858
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189817
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27323
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11488
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11284
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11135
11Red SkeletBow40%11173
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11966
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11158
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10611
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11189
11Red SkeletMace40%9830
11Red SkeletKris40%10563
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11018
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10814
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11299
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26663
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10684
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11868
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24610
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11102
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12025
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23476
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26638
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26987
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10998
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23497
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27160
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26537
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11329
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10870
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11931
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11718
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11107
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11205
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25371
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11082
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68189
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183397
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175237
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176621
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78074
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78441
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78022
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78283
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183245
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182632
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182842
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66364
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52517
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78190
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182206
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175699
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182384
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176852
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182290
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176308
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52554
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52654
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78031
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175137
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176931
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432477
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193319
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194365
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193730
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193712
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194884
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%193062
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195467
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284470
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310998
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%195020
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194775
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284048
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193732
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64498
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64633
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64870
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284146
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282396
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64885
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56794
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1182119
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1181864
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%380303
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57431
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84693
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%189039
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3301399
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24962
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%820082
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19933
12Chief SkelRena +32800%939751
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497684
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4112016
12Chief SkelImp2580%3466399
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%816393
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%657883
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338645
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137858
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189817
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11488
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27006
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11082
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24610
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30594
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27323
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23476
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060597
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27214
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26638
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26503
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6572
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11018
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30575
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26663
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29775
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11107
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30403
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26162
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11102
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11135
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23497
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26537
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11158
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30642
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26372
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26987
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26676
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
12Chief SkelKris10%10563
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9830
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10870
12Chief SkelFlail10%27160
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11329
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10814
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10998
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11189
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30555
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646305
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%645222
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64870
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308927
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52517
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284048
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310998
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78031
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312787
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309495
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284146
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%309018
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176852
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645491
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78441
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64885
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309243
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78074
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64498
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64633
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176931
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78190
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309716
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284470
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66364
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282396
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52554
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78283
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644644
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68189
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176621
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78022
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432477
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24962
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%380303
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1181864
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56794
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57431
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1182119
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4112016
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3301399
12Dark SkullImp9240%3466399
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%820082
12Dark SkullRena +37460%939751
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497684
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%189039
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%657883
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%816393
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338645
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137858
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189817
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1064546
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1060597
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1033654
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1036556
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1032225
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1034372
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1034210
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64633
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646305
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310998
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943491
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%645222
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%309018
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64498
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309243
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309495
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645491
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64870
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%941115
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284470
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644644
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284146
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312787
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308927
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64885
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941885
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284048
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309716
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282396
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432477
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2338657
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3301399
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177249
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1181864
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177474
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%189039
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%380303
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1182119
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4112016
12Giant OgreImp5960%3466399
12Giant OgreRena +34070%939751
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%820082
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%816393
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%657883
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338645
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83279
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497684
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137858
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189817
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1041792
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1034372
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1064546
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1090050
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1127849
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1040128
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1089355
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1036556
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%923278
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1034210
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1032225
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1090291
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1033654
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1060597
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646305
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644644
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943491
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941885
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%645222
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645491
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%941115
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%886660
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83279
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3301399
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2338657
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%380303
12Magic SkelImp1860%3466399
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110971
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111250
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1181864
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1182119
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4112016
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%820082
12Magic SkelRena +3740%939751
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189039
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497684
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657883
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%816393
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338645
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137858
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189817
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182206
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184859
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183245
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195467
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182384
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176308
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193319
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182842
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210210
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193732
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194365
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193730
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195020
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24962
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194884
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194775
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182632
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183124
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197063
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197066
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1127849
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1034372
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%645222
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312787
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1040128
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309716
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644644
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310998
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1034210
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%941115
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941885
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308927
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1036556
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943491
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%923278
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1064546
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645491
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646305
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%309018
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1033654
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309495
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309243
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1032225
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1060597
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432477
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2338657
12Red SkeletImp5730%3466399
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177474
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177249
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1181864
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1182119
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380303
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3301399
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189039
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4112016
12Red SkeletRena +32530%939751
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%820082
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83279
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%816393
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%657883
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497684
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338645
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137858
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189817
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312787
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64498
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309716
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309495
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284146
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645491
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644644
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64885
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308927
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64870
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646305
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284470
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282396
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284048
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309018
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645222
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309243
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310998
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64633
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432477
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1060597
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1064546
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1033654
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943491
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1034210
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1032225
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1034372
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78190
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941885
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1036556
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941115
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176931
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78283
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52517
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176852
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52554
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176621
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78074
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66364
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78441
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78022
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52654
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78031
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380303
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1181864
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1182119
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24962
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2338657
13Chief SkelImp2390%3466399
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3301399
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189039
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4112016
13Chief SkelRena +31780%939751
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%820082
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57431
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56794
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177249
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177474
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497684
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%657883
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338645
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%816393
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83279
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189817
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137858
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62691
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26676
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25371
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183124
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42287
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62887
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62799
13Chief SkelFlail20%27160
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27323
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42415
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30403
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42810
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196818
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26162
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62680
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26663
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26537
13Chief SkelBlade10%210811
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23497
13Chief SkelSpear10%26503
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30555
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42708
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27214
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42186
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1127849
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1060597
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1034372
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645222
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1033654
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1064546
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1032225
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1090291
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1036556
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%923278
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1090050
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1040128
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1089355
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645491
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646305
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644644
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943491
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941115
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1034210
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941885
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%886660
13Dark SkullImp9810%3466399
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2338657
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4112016
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3301399
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177474
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380303
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189039
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177249
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1182119
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1181864
13Dark SkullRena +32730%939751
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%820082
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83279
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%816393
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%657883
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338645
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137858
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497684
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189817
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62691
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42186
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195467
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197063
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193730
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42415
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62799
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193732
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42810
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184859
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62731
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195020
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193062
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197066
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194884
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193319
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194365
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196818
13Dark SkullBlade30%210811
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210210
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62887
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62680
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184076
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194775
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183124
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42407
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41935
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193712
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28067
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62832
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42287
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%815621
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%923278
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1040128
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1041792
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1033654
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%815582
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1127849
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1064546
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1089355
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1036556
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1032225
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1090291
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%815193
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%772761
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1090050
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1060597
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1034210
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1034372
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%886660
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83279
13Giant OgreImp3860%3466399
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2338657
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1181864
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4112016
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1182119
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110971
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380303
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3301399
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111250
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%820082
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497684
13Giant OgreRena +31230%939751
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189039
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%816393
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%657883
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338645
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137858
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189817
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182290
13Giant OgreBlade40%210811
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176852
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182384
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183397
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194365
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195467
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194884
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182206
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176308
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196818
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210210
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176621
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184859
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183245
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184076
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193319
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175137
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193062
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195020
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194775
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176931
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175699
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197063
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1295691
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%807034
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%868796
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1076061
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%815193
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1041792
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%772761
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%754050
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%806792
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1044285
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%815621
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%808113
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%762586
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1343404
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1345363
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%815582
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%809279
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%994678
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1045223
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%806043
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%413873
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1090291
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1089355
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1090050
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3301399
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2338657
13Magic SkelImp900%3466399
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4112016
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380303
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113077
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113328
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1182119
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1181864
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%820082
13Magic SkelRena +3390%939751
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100685
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72273
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%657883
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%816393
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338645
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137858
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497684
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176931
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78283
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176852
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312787
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52554
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66364
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78441
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309018
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189817
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175237
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309495
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310998
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309243
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309716
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%815621
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%762586
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1076061
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%806043
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%815193
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%772761
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%806792
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1089355
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1041792
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1090050
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1044285
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1090291
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%807034
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1045223
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%754050
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%808113
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%923278
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1127849
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%815582
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%886660
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4112016
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2338657
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3301399
13Red SkeletImp2210%3466399
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1181864
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380303
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111250
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1182119
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110971
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100685
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%820082
13Red SkeletRena +3750%939751
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189039
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338645
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83279
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%816393
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%657883
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189817
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137858
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497684
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182290
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66364
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176621
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193712
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183397
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193319
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176308
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193732
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182842
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183245
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175137
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176931
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182632
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175237
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78441
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78283
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182384
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52517
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193730
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78022
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52654
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195467
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176852
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1127849
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%923278
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1060597
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1040128
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1036556
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1034372
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1034210
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1032225
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1064546
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1033654
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943491
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644644
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941885
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645491
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646305
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645222
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%941115
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1089355
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1090050
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1090291
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1041792
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309716
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309018
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312787
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309495
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309243
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310998
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308927
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432477
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%886660
14Chief SkelImp4100%3466399
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2338657
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3301399
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1182119
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1181864
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380303
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83279
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4112016
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189039
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177249
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177474
14Chief SkelRena +31300%939751
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%820082
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111250
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110971
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%816393
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%657883
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497684
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338645
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137858
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189817
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182632
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194775
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182206
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197063
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183124
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182290
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193730
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175237
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193712
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197066
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193732
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193319
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183245
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196818
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195467
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193062
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210210
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176308
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194884
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175699
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183397
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175137
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182384
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194365
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184859
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1076061
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%806043
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1089355
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1045223
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%815621
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%808113
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%994678
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1041792
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%762586
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1090291
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%815193
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1090050
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%815582
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%772761
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%806792
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%807034
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%754050
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1044285
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1127849
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%886660
14Dark SkullImp10540%3466399
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2338657
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3301399
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4112016
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380303
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1182119
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110971
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111250
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1181864
14Dark SkullRena +33450%939751
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%820082
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83279
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189039
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100685
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%657883
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%816393
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338645
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137858
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497684
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189817
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175137
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52517
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182290
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52654
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193730
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176931
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64498
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183397
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176621
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66364
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182632
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78190
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182206
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78031
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182384
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175237
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193712
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64870
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78441
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78074
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183245
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194365
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176308
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175699
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64885
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78283
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64633
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78022
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193319
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182842
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176852
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193062
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52554
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24962
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1295691
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%806792
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1076061
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%754050
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%806043
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1343404
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1045223
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1345363
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%808113
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%868796
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%762586
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%809279
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1041792
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%807034
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%815621
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1044285
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%815193
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%815582
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%772761
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%994678
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%413873
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1090291
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1089355
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1090050
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2338657
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4112016
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3301399
14Giant OgreImp3660%3466399
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113328
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1182119
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113077
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380303
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1181864
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72273
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100685
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%820082
14Giant OgreRena +31520%939751
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%816393
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%657883
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338645
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137858
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189817
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308927
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309716
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52654
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176621
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78074
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66364
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64870
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497684
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175237
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282396
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52517
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78031
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78283
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309495
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309243
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176308
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64498
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78441
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175137
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52554
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176931
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284470
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309018
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175699
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78022
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176852
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284146
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78190
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64633
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284048
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310998
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64885
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312787
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425221
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1343404
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386655
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%809279
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1045223
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388170
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1044285
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032030
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423515
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1434146
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%868796
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027944
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385948
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1076061
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423029
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1295691
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027170
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%994678
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1345363
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343945
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1177297
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763264
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%807034
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%806792
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%762586
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%815582
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%808113
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754050
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%815193
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%815621
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%806043
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%772761
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2338657
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3301399
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113328
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1181864
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113077
14Magic SkelImp650%3466399
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1182119
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4112016
14Magic SkelRena +3360%939751
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115969
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88052
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%820082
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100685
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%657883
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%816393
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72273
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338645
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137858
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497684
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189817
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1032030
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1076061
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%806792
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1434146
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%809279
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%807034
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1343404
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027944
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1044285
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027170
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%806043
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1423029
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1295691
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425221
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1045223
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%808113
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423515
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%868796
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1177297
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%754050
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%994678
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1345363
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%762586
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%413873
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1041792
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%815582
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%815621
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%815193
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%772761
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2338657
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4112016
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113077
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113328
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1182119
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3301399
14Red SkeletImp1880%3466399
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1181864
14Red SkeletRena +31070%939751
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%820082
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72273
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88052
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100685
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%657883
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%816393
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338645
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137858
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189817
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78190
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497684
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52654
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646305
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66364
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645491
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310998
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308927
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78441
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78022
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64870
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309243
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941885
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309716
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644644
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309495
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64633
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64498
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284146
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64885
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284470
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941115
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282396
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78283
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943491
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284048
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%815193
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1127849
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1090050
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1090291
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1041792
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1089355
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%772761
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%815621
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%815582
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1076061
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1033654
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1064546
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1034210
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1034372
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1032225
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1036556
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1040128
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1060597
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%923278
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%806043
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%762586
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1045223
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1044285
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%808113
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%806792
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%754050
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%994678
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%886660
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%807034
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3301399
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2338657
15Chief SkelImp3880%3466399
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4112016
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83279
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111250
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380303
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110971
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1182119
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1181864
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%820082
15Chief SkelRena +31310%939751
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189039
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%816393
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%657883
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100685
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497684
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338645
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137858
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189817
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193712
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182632
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175137
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182290
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193319
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184076
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195020
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176852
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183397
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194775
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183124
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176308
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182206
15Chief SkelBlade30%210811
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176621
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64633
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193730
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175699
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78441
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64498
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193062
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175237
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182842
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184859
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52517
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196818
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183245
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52554
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78074
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194365
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24962
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182384
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64885
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78190
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194884
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52654
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195467
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66364
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78022
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176931
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78031
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1295691
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1343404
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1177297
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1345363
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%994678
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1076061
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%762586
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1044285
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%815193
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%772761
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%806792
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%806043
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1045223
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%868796
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%809279
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%815582
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%815621
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%754050
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%807034
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%808113
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%413873
15Dark SkullImp19560%3466399
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4112016
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3301399
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2338657
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1182119
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1181864
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113328
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380303
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113077
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%820082
15Dark SkullRena +33750%939751
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72273
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100685
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88052
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%816393
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338645
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%657883
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137858
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497684
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189817
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176621
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78441
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309243
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176308
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309716
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64633
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312787
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310998
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284146
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78283
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309495
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309018
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78022
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52517
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284048
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78190
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52554
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282396
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52654
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176852
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64870
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64498
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175137
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176931
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645491
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308927
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284470
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64885
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78074
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175699
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78031
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175237
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66364
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24962
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%994678
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027170
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1343404
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1177297
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423029
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423515
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1045223
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032030
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027944
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%868796
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1044285
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388170
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425221
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386655
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434146
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%809279
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385948
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1345363
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1076061
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343945
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279682
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1295691
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763264
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2338657
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4112016
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3301399
15Giant OgreImp4330%3466399
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113328
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1182119
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113077
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680628
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1181864
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681185
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115969
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%820082
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72273
15Giant OgreRena +31760%939751
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88052
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100685
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%657883
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%816393
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338645
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497684
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137858
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189817
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64498
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1064546
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282396
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309495
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1036556
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312787
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284048
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1034372
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308927
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1033654
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1032225
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1034210
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646305
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644644
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310998
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284470
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941885
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645222
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309243
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060597
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645491
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941115
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309018
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309716
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64633
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943491
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64885
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64870
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284146
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1526276
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1507408
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1103954
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1185467
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1183945
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1184551
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425221
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401082
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1401811
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343945
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027944
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388170
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027170
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423515
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423029
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317434
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279682
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032030
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385948
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316834
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334779
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386655
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434146
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1177297
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763264
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4112016
15Magic SkelImp1280%3466399
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2338657
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3301399
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1295691
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1345363
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%809279
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680628
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681185
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1181864
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1182119
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1343404
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%868796
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%820082
15Magic SkelRena +3510%939751
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100685
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96298
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72273
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88052
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%657883
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%816393
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115969
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338645
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497684
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137858
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79640
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060597
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941885
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1127849
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309495
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309018
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1036556
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189817
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1040128
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284048
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943491
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1034372
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941115
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1032225
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1064546
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64870
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309716
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1345363
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386655
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385948
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343945
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1295691
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032030
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027944
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317434
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316834
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1177297
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401082
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425221
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334779
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1343404
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027170
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434146
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279682
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388170
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423029
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%868796
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%809279
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423515
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1401811
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763264
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1076061
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%994678
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1045223
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1044285
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2338657
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3301399
15Red SkeletImp2700%3466399
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681185
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1181864
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680628
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1182119
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4112016
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100685
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88052
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%820082
15Red SkeletRena +31120%939751
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115969
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72273
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%657883
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338645
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%816393
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137858
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497684
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189817
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309018
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941885
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308927
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1036556
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1064546
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309243
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943491
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310998
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941115
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284048
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645491
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312787
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282396
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284146
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1033654
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644644
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1040128
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1034210
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1034372
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309495
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309716
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1032225
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284470
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645222
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646305
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1076061
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%815582
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%754050
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%806792
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%815621
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%807034
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%994678
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%808113
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%806043
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%815193
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1044285
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1045223
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%762586
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%772761
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%809279
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%868796
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1041792
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1090291
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1089355
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1090050
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032030
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027170
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1177297
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1295691
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1345363
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027944
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1343404
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%886660
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%413873
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2338657
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3301399
16Chief SkelImp12990%3466399
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113077
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113328
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1181864
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1182119
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4112016
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110971
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111250
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100685
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%820082
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380303
16Chief SkelRena +35420%939751
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88052
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83279
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%657883
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189039
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%816393
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497684
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338645
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72273
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137858
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189817
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64633
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64498
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176621
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176931
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646305
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78190
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66364
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309716
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176852
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308927
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78074
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78022
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52554
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78031
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78283
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197066
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176308
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309495
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175699
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78441
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193062
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184859
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64870
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52654
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195020
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64885
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182384
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183245
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175237
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193319
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284048
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193712
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175137
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193732
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195467
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645491
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182206
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182290
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644644
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312787
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284146
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645222
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309243
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182842
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24962
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282396
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284470
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182632
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194775
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194365
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183397
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194884
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309018
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193730
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425221
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032030
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334779
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279682
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317434
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423515
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343945
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%809279
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1027944
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1316834
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%868796
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385948
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%994678
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1345363
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386655
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1177297
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027170
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388170
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423029
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1343404
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434146
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1295691
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763264
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2338657
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3301399
16Dark SkullImp33520%3466399
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680628
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1181864
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681185
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1182119
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100685
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4112016
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88052
16Dark SkullRena +316420%939751
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%820082
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72273
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115969
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%657883
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%816393
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338645
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137858
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189817
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497684
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64633
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941115
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284146
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284048
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645222
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312787
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060597
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310998
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646305
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309495
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64870
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1064546
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645491
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644644
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282396
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1034372
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308927
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1034210
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1032225
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309716
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1033654
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64498
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284470
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64885
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309243
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309018
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941885
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943491
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1036556
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83279
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1526276
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1183945
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1185467
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1103954
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1507408
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1184551
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343945
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423029
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423515
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334779
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317434
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434146
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425221
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388170
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032030
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1385948
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279682
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1401811
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386655
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1027944
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027170
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316834
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1177297
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401082
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763264
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4112016
16Giant OgreImp25030%3466399
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2338657
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3301399
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1295691
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%868796
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1343404
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%809279
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1345363
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1182119
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681185
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1181864
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680628
16Giant OgreRena +39640%939751
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%820082
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72273
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100685
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96298
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88052
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115969
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%816393
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%657883
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338645
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137858
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497684
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79640
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189817
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1127849
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1034210
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1036556
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943491
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941115
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309243
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1040128
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1034372
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309495
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%923278
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645222
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941885
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309018
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1064546
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1032225
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1060597
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308927
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644644
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1033654
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645491
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309716
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646305
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284470
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284146
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282396
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284048
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66364
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310998
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64870
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312787
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83279
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1410159
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1507408
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%751237
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1103954
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1183945
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1021906
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%751700
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1384811
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1039139
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1022640
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1383423
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1022426
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1066775
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%798467
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1020563
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1039592
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1185467
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%799456
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1526276
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1019438
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%808821
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1244473
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1018535
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1038092
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1184551
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1915381
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316834
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334779
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2423534
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401082
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317434
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279682
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1401811
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2338657
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3301399
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1181864
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681185
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680628
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1182119
16Magic SkelRena +32090%939751
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%820082
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115969
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4112016
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96298
16Magic SkelImp1160%3466399
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122668
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%816393
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%657883
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99943
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338645
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497684
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137858
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79640
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189817
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1044285
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1045223
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%815582
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%762586
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%807034
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1089355
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1127849
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1041792
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%923278
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1090050
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%806792
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%815193
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%815621
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%808113
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%754050
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%806043
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1076061
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1090291
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%772761
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100685
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1066775
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1021906
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401082
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1039139
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1018535
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%808821
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1022426
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386655
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334779
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317434
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1020563
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1185467
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1022640
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1401811
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1103954
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1526276
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1038092
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316834
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388170
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1507408
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1039592
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343945
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279682
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1183945
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1385948
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1019438
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1184551
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1915381
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2338657
16Red SkeletImp13810%3466399
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680628
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1182119
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681185
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1181864
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4112016
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3301399
16Red SkeletRena +36200%939751
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%820082
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99943
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72273
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96298
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%657883
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115969
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%816393
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338645
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137858
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88052
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79640
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497684
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189817
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1034210
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1089355
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%923278
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1041792
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1090050
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1064546
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1040128
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644644
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1090291
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645222
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1036556
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1033654
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1032225
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645491
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646305
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1034372
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060597
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941115
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941885
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1127849
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943491
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83279
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690033%1032030
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689993%1425221
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689573%1279682
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689443%1027170
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688513%809279
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688213%1423029
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687783%1177297
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686973%1434146
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686933%1345363
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686223%1343404
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686133%1027944
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685933%1295691
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685463%1423515
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685183%1343945
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684883%1388170
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684503%1386655
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684173%868796
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682693%1385948
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452922%1076061
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452172%1044285
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450292%994678
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449432%1045223
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395282%763264
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319091%1401811
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316781%1334779
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316531%1401082
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315941%1316834
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315161%1317434
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116680%2338657
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97390%3301399
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4112016
17Chief SkelImp82320%3466399
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777180%681185
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1182119
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775840%680628
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75160%1181864
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44440%115969
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40870%88052
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640770%113077
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640360%113328
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100685
17Chief SkelRena +339700%939751
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739550%820082
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33920%72273
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13760%657883
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%816393
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338645
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497684
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137858
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%189817
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1032225
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282396
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308927
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645491
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943491
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1034372
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1033654
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309243
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309495
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312787
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1060597
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941115
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1064546
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1034210
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941885
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645222
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284470
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646305
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284146
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309018
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309716
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%310998
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284048
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1036556
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644644
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64498
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1040128
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64633
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64870
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64885
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83279
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189039
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2408874%1184551
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2401074%1103954
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400744%1507408
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2396164%1183945
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395494%1526276
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2390014%1185467
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316362%1385948
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1315052%1388170
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312342%1027944
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311792%1425221
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308582%1343945
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307952%1386655
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307872%1316834
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307702%1027170
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1306972%1279682
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306702%1401811
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306432%1423029
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305642%1032030
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305382%1317434
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305302%1334779
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304752%1423515
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304132%1401082
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304132%1434146
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298092%1177297
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992702%763264
17Dark SkullImp312451%3466399
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306880%4112016
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299590%2338657
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239140%3301399
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220200%868796
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%809279
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1345363
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217210%1295691
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217190%1343404
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197560%1181864
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195550%681185
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194950%680628
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1182119
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%939751
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100690%820082
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93050%100685
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90440%72273
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83580%96298
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66990%88052
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115969
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%657883
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%816393
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338645
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137858
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497684
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79640
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189817
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1127849
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1040128
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%923278
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309018
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1036556
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309716
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1064546
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308927
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943491
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645491
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646305
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1034210
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941885
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644644
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%941115
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1032225
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309495
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645222
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1033654
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309243
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1034372
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1060597
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66364
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284470
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282396
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284048
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284146
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64870
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312787
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310998
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189039
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83279
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694142%1066775
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650172%1385948
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649702%1401811
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649612%1018535
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649492%1019438
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648932%1039592
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648722%1183945
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648592%1279682
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648562%1185467
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648042%1022426
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647872%1401082
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647602%1423515
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647482%1020563
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647292%1507408
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647092%1386655
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646792%1388170
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646502%1425221
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646322%1103954
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646132%1343945
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645722%1423029
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645602%1021906
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645582%1316834
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645552%1526276
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645312%1434146
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644982%1334779
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644622%1317434
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644422%1022640
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644182%1039139
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643902%1038092
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643892%1184551
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489422%1915381
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2338657
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680628
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796190%681185
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1182119
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94780%1181864
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4112016
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3301399
17Giant OgreRena +359470%939751
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%820082
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115969
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88052
17Giant OgreImp38990%3466399
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96298
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%816393
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18430%657883
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99943
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338645
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72273
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137858
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79640
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189817
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497684
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1041792
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1034372
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1032225
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1090291
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943491
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1060597
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1127849
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941885
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%923278
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1040128
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1036556
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941115
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1089355
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1090050
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1034210
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1033654
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1064546
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189039
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83279
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240473%1262141
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227192%1039139
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226452%1039592
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226442%1256197
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226112%751700
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226042%799456
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225912%2084015
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225872%1410159
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225412%2085373
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225292%808821
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225052%1022640
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224962%1021906
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224912%1020563
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224842%1384811
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224802%798467
17Magic SkelRune Blade224612%2082006
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224612%1066775
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224592%2084664
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224502%1038092
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224162%1018535
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224092%1022426
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223832%1019438
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223562%751237
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223522%2086609
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223462%1244473
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221932%1383423
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163742%1915381
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91671%1185467
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90901%1183945
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89981%1526276
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89931%1103954
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89721%1184551
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88501%1507408
17Magic SkelSpirit +181821%2423534
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2338657
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4112016
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1061037
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3301399
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680628
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%681185
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1182119
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1181864
17Magic SkelImp27870%3466399
17Magic SkelRena +320910%939751
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122668
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716700%820082
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219145
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96298
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99943
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%816393
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%657883
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338645
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137858
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79640
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189817
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497684
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%807034
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%815193
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1076061
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1090050
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%815621
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1045223
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1089355
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%754050
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%806792
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%806043
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%808113
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1044285
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1041792
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%762586
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%994678
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1090291
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%772761
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%868796
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%815582
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%809279
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72273
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83279
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100685
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499963%1410159
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475512%1039592
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473062%1018535
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472472%1022640
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472472%1384811
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472172%1019438
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471992%799456
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471792%1103954
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471502%1020563
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471252%1039139
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470572%751237
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470432%1526276
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469242%1507408
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469192%751700
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468842%1185467
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468672%1022426
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468362%1401082
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468312%1401811
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468242%1183945
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468082%1383423
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468032%1066775
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467722%798467
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467602%1184551
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467502%1038092
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466982%1021906
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466712%808821
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325842%1915381
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157981%2423534
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598130%2338657
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3301399
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1385948
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79060%1388170
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78820%1317434
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78630%1386655
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279682
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78400%1316834
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77760%1334779
17Red SkeletImp68960%3466399
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63590%1181864
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763200%680628
17Red SkeletDevils Key62650%1182119
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761940%681185
17Red SkeletRena +341100%939751
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33970%4112016
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%820082
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28520%88052
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122668
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115969
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96298
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%816393
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99943
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%657883
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338645
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137858
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79640
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189817
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497684
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9830
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10588
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1060597
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11284
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10870
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6572
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11931
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11329
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11299
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11868
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10611
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12983
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11966
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10684
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13104
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18802
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12972
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11718
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12025
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1181864
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4282
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380303
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1182119
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137858
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%657883
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%820082
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497684
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%939751
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338645
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26663
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1060597
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26638
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11299
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25371
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26676
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6572
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380303
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1181864
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1182119
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%820082
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657883
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%939751
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137858
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27160
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6572
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27323
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26987
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26503
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1060597
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26663
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23476
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27214
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25371
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5430
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27006
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11299
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26676
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1181864
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380303
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1182119
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11329
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11284
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10588
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820082
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26638
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9830
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10870
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%939751
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62887
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26987
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26372
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312742
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27160
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30575
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42810
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30806
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41935
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30642
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42287
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27214
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62731
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62691
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29775
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62680
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27323
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30804
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30287
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42407
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30555
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62799
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30403
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42186
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26503
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27006
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26162
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62832
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42708
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30594
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42415
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380303
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55168
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1182119
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1181864
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497684
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%820082
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54819
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3301399
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3466399
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%939751
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28067
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8325
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%657883
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189817
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338645
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137858
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64498
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182290
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182632
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78031
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182206
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284048
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1182119
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175237
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78283
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66364
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183245
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195020
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312742
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23476
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27323
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30804
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26676
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30806
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27214
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30403
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26503
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26987
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26537
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30642
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30594
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25371
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26638
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29775
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27160
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27006
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30575
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26162
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30555
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26372
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6572
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1060597
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11284
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1181864
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11299
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1182119
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380303
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%939751
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%820082
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%657883
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497684
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137858
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338645
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%816393
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4112016
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3301399
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8325
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12025
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10870
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11329
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11966
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11284
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060597
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12983
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10684
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18802
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11718
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1181864
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6572
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10611
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12972
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%820082
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11868
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1182119
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%939751
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380303
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11931
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9830
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3301399
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10588
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312742
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62680
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195467
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210210
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184076
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197066
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62691
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62731
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210811
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194775
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196818
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42415
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42186
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194365
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42287
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194884
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193730
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42708
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42407
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42810
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62799
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193062
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184859
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197063
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193732
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183124
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30287
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41935
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62832
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193712
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193319
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62887
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195020
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30403
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30575
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30642
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84693
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30806
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30555
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29775
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30594
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30804
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27006
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26372
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27323
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1181864
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26987
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27160
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26162
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26503
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55168
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1182119
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27214
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54819
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380303
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4112016
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%820082
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%939751
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3466399
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24962
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8325
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3301399
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19933
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497684
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%816393
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137858
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28067
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338645
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%657883
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189817
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312742
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30403
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26162
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62887
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42708
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62680
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62799
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30804
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26372
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30806
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42415
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27214
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30594
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27006
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62691
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30287
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41935
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30642
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42287
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23476
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42186
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29775
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30555
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62832
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26987
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26503
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62731
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27160
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27323
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42810
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42407
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1182119
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380303
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1181864
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54819
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55168
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26638
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25371
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6572
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11205
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3301399
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26676
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26537
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%939751
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28067
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%820082
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3466399
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338645
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8325
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497684
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4112016
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%657883
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312742
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42810
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62680
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183124
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210210
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42407
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30287
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30594
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184859
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197063
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30555
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62691
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42186
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62799
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41935
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29775
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42415
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42708
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30642
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30403
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30806
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62832
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197066
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30804
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62887
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210811
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184076
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30575
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62731
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42287
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196818
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3466399
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1182119
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54819
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380303
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1181864
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55168
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%939751
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%820082
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28067
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497684
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8325
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3301399
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19933
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%816393
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338645
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%657883
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189817
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137858
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9830
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10533
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11718
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11868
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11931
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10588
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12025
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312742
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210811
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42186
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194365
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62680
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42708
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42415
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194775
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193732
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193730
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210210
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62887
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62691
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193319
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193712
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184859
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42810
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195020
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197063
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62731
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183124
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197066
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196818
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30287
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195467
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62832
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42287
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194884
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184076
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42407
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193062
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41935
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62799
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30555
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29775
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30804
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30594
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30642
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84693
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30806
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30403
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26987
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26503
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30575
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55168
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26372
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26162
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27160
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380303
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27323
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1181864
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54819
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27214
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1182119
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27006
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24962
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3466399
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%939751
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28067
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3301399
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497684
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8325
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4112016
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%816393
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820082
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%657883
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189817
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19933
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338645
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432477
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193712
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182206
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182384
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183245
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176931
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78022
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194365
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68189
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193062
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195020
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175237
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193319
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78283
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78441
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176852
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182632
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194884
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176308
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78074
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193732
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52654
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182290
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195467
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176621
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197066
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183397
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193730
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66364
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194775
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78031
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182842
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175699
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175137
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84693
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3301399
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56794
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57431
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380303
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1182119
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1181864
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%939751
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28067
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%820082
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189039
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19933
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497684
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%816393
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338645
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%657883
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4112016
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3466399
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24962
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137858
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189817
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432477
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646305
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1034210
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941115
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309495
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1033654
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1034372
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284146
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1064546
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1040128
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1127849
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309716
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177249
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645491
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312742
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182206
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183245
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194365
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183397
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182290
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183124
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184859
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194884
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175137
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184076
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197066
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197063
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182632
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193319
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210811
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194775
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175699
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182384
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193732
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196818
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195020
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193712
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210210
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193730
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193062
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182842
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175237
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176308
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195467
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84693
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1181864
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55168
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380303
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1182119
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54819
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28067
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%939751
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%820082
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3466399
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19933
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3301399
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24962
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%657883
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497684
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338645
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%816393
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4112016
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137858
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6572
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189817
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11158
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11299
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312742
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184076
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27006
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62832
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26162
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42810
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42287
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41935
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62731
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62691
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30287
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42186
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29775
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62680
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42407
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62799
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184859
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62887
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30555
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30806
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30594
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30642
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42708
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26372
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26503
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42415
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30403
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30804
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23476
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183124
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27214
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6572
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26638
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26987
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1182119
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27160
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27323
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25371
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1181864
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26537
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380303
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54819
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26676
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55168
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%939751
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%820082
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8325
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3466399
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3301399
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28067
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338645
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497684
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%657883
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432477
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176931
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183245
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78074
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182842
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175699
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52517
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175137
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78022
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78283
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64885
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64870
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175237
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176308
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78441
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182632
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282396
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310998
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284048
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176621
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182384
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64633
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64498
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182206
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78190
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284470
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52654
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183397
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78031
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176852
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284146
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182290
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66364
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3301399
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1181864
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189039
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193062
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193319
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193730
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1182119
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193712
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56794
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57431
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%939751
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4112016
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380303
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194884
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3466399
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194365
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%820082
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24962
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%816393
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19933
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%657883
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497684
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137858
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189817
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11082
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312742
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197063
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210210
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182842
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78022
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175237
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175699
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197066
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193712
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193062
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195467
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176621
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193732
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176852
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193730
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182206
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194365
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183397
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183245
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84693
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196818
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195020
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194884
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78190
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193319
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182290
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182632
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78283
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194775
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1181864
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175137
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176931
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78074
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78031
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182384
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210811
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176308
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380303
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78441
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3301399
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4112016
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19933
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57431
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1182119
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3466399
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%939751
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189039
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432477
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64498
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175237
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193062
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182842
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64885
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193730
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194365
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78022
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52654
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66364
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176308
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176852
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182290
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78031
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193319
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52554
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175137
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64633
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182384
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68189
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78190
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78441
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183245
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176621
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182632
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193712
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175699
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176931
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182206
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78074
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56794
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1182119
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57431
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3301399
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1181864
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380303
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19933
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%820082
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%939751
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189039
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24962
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338645
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137858
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657883
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432477
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175137
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78022
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78441
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310998
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182632
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312787
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284470
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78190
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78283
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176308
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182384
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64498
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182290
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78031
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175699
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66364
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282396
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175237
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78074
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183245
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52654
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182206
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64633
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183397
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176621
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176931
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64885
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284146
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182842
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176852
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68189
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284048
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1181864
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3466399
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193062
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56794
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1182119
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380303
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57431
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193712
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193730
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194365
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193319
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194884
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189039
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%939751
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24962
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%820082
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497684
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19933
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%816393
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%657883
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338645
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3301399
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189817
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137858
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23476
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30403
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27214
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26638
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27160
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27006
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26372
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26162
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30806
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26676
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26987
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26663
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30594
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11158
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30555
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29775
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6572
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26537
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25371
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27323
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11018
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26503
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309018
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943491
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644644
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310998
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312787
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432477
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284470
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284048
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1040128
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284146
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308927
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1064546
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1060597
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1034210
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941115
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1036556
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645222
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282396
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646305
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941885
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309495
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%923278
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309243
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1033654
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645491
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309716
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1034372
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1032225
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2338657
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380303
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1182119
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177474
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177249
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1181864
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189039
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%820082
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83279
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%939751
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497684
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%657883
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%816393
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137858
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338645
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3301399
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189817
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4112016
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30555
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3466399
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27160
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%808113
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1076061
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032030
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027944
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%868796
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1044285
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1182119
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%413873
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64633
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941115
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432477
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52654
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64870
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308927
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284048
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309495
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644644
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310998
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64885
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645491
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309716
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68189
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282396
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309243
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943491
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941885
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646305
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64498
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66364
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312787
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284146
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645222
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309018
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284470
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1181864
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177474
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380303
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177249
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1182119
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24962
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189039
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%820082
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%939751
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497684
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3301399
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%657883
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%816393
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338645
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3466399
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137858
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189817
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42407
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26503
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62731
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30806
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62799
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30287
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30555
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42810
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26987
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42186
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62887
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42415
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26372
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27214
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62832
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4112016
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78022
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175137
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432477
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78074
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193732
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78283
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176852
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193712
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194775
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78031
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183397
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176308
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194365
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182632
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176621
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193062
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193319
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182842
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182290
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197066
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175699
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66364
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176931
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183245
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175237
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182384
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84693
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78190
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78441
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193730
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182206
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195467
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56794
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380303
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1182119
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195020
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57431
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194884
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3301399
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1181864
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4112016
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%820082
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497684
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%939751
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1040128
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1127849
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1033654
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1041792
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%923278
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1060597
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1036556
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1034372
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1034210
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1090050
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1032225
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1064546
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1089355
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1090291
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644644
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943491
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941885
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645491
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646305
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941115
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645222
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%886660
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3301399
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2338657
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380303
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3466399
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110971
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83279
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1181864
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1182119
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111250
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%939751
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%820082
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497684
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189039
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%816393
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338645
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137858
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%657883
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194884
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176308
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175237
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195020
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4112016
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189817
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1064546
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432477
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1060597
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284470
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943491
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941885
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284146
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644644
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1036556
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941115
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645491
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310998
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309716
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284048
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1040128
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645222
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309495
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308927
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309243
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309018
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1034372
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646305
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1032225
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1034210
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1033654
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282396
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2338657
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380303
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1181864
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177249
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177474
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1182119
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3301399
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%820082
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%939751
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189039
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4112016
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3466399
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83279
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%816393
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%657883
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338645
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137858
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497684
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189817
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42186
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29775
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62887
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30403
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62680
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30594
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183124
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62832
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30555
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210811
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30806
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62691
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42415
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41935
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197063
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42407
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42810
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62731
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30575
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42287
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184859
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30804
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197066
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30642
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210210
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184076
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62799
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42708
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196818
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30287
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19933
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28067
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8325
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves769020%815621
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield768670%1089355
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants768220%815193
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow767520%1041792
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves767450%772761
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog767050%923278
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star766330%1090050
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash765760%1064546
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask765280%1090291
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration764710%1127849
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor764650%1033654
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude764420%1060597
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor764370%1040128
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield764220%1036556
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection763990%815582
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots763270%1032225
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword762330%1034372
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff760610%1034210
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3571200%886660
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171760%2338657
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127220%83279
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113200%1181864
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110760%110971
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110390%111250
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110340%1182119
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109340%380303
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria94690%3301399
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78500%3466399
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4112016
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757440%820082
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356380%939751
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41710%189039
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497684
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11460%657883
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11170%816393
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8870%338645
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5760%137858
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189817
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193319
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183397
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176931
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197063
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196818
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193712
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176852
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183245
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194884
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182206
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184859
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183124
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%195020
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175137
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176621
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193730
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194775
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175237
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210811
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184076
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193062
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182632
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175699
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210210
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194365
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182290
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182842
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176308
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193732
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197066
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182384
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195467
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28067
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19933
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24962
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst915120%1076061
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab895480%762586
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow854550%1041792
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection851980%815582
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow851660%808113
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves851030%754050
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots850800%806043
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask850620%1090291
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield850380%1089355
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter849310%807034
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants849150%1044285
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield849060%1045223
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog848840%923278
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration848460%1127849
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star847890%1090050
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword847050%806792
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves846000%815621
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants845190%815193
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves843960%772761
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3585350%886660
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175150%2338657
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127220%4112016
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114930%380303
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114090%1181864
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113980%110971
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113560%1182119
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111920%111250
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3466399
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69960%3301399
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358240%939751
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756860%820082
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44520%100685
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43150%189039
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14000%657883
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13130%816393
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11080%83279
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10960%338645
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137858
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4240%189817
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3450%497684
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193730
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194884
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78283
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193712
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175137
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52554
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78190
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176621
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176852
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78074
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182290
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182842
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194775
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182384
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176931
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195467
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182632
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52654
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183245
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78031
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78441
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194365
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175237
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52517
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193732
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175699
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78022
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176308
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66364
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193319
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182206
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183397
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195020
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193062
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19933
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24962
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343945
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032030
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1345363
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%806043
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434146
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%808113
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1027944
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425221
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%807034
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1295691
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1076061
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%994678
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%806792
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1177297
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%809279
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027170
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1343404
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1044285
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%868796
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%754050
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1423029
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1045223
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%762586
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423515
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%413873
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2338657
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3301399
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113077
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113328
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1182119
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1181864
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3466399
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%820082
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%939751
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88052
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4112016
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115969
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72273
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338645
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%816393
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100685
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%657883
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137858
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189817
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497684
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644644
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309243
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64498
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943491
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284470
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645222
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308927
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64870
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309716
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64885
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309495
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941885
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284146
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312787
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645491
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941115
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66364
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282396
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309018
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64633
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24962
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1244473
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1384811
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2085373
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1103954
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3301399
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1383423
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1410159
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2086609
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680628
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2084015
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2084664
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1182119
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2082006
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1915381
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316834
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1039139
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%798467
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1022426
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%808821
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115969
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1039592
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185467
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1038092
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2423534
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1184551
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%657883
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3466399
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732225%1295691
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots689994%1345363
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687844%809279
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687784%1045223
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687174%754050
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687154%1343404
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686744%806792
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686554%1076061
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686344%868796
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686194%807034
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686114%806043
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686044%808113
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686004%815621
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684794%815193
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683914%1041792
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683764%994678
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection682994%815582
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682714%762586
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682644%772761
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1044285
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492673%413873
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192961%1182119
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192051%1181864
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2338657
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%113077
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113328
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195611%380303
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79411%3301399
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3466399
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4112016
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%820082
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349680%939751
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72273
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%189039
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100685
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83279
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%816393
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%657883
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338645
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137858
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189817
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497684
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175699
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282396
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64885
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175237
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175137
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284470
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176621
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182632
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52517
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64498
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182206
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78283
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52554
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78441
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310998
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284048
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312787
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176308
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284146
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183245
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176931
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64870
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64633
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78022
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182290
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78190
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78074
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78031
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183397
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66364
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182384
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176852
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182842
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193319
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193730
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193062
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194365
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19933
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194884
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193712
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24962
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668501%1127849
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607871%1040128
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605331%943491
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605151%646305
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604941%645491
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604771%1034372
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604351%923278
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603801%1036556
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603781%1034210
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603621%941885
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603191%941115
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602931%1090291
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602911%1060597
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602581%1089355
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601851%644644
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601701%1090050
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601211%645222
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600481%1033654
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600041%1064546
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599841%1032225
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505771%886660
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154530%2338657
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4112016
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101490%1182119
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3466399
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499380%177474
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1181864
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498430%177249
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%380303
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3301399
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65330%189039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%820082
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351130%939751
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83279
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497684
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%657883
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%816393
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338645
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137858
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189817
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42287
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197063
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62680
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195467
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193062
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184076
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62799
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184859
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194884
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193732
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62731
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42810
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42708
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183124
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41935
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194775
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193319
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210811
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62691
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62887
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197066
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42186
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195020
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42415
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42407
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62832
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194365
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210210
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196818
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193712
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193730
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8325
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28067
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24962
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19933
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385948
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027944
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316834
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032030
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401082
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343945
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1345363
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423515
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334779
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425221
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1343404
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434146
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423029
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279682
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1177297
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1295691
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317434
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027170
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1507408
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1526276
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1401811
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388170
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386655
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763264
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3466399
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2338657
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4112016
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1045223
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1076061
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1044285
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%868796
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%994678
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%809279
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1182119
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1181864
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680628
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681185
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3301399
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%820082
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%939751
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100685
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96298
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115969
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72273
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88052
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%816393
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338645
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%657883
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497684
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189817
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645491
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309716
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282396
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1064546
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284146
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1036556
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943491
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1295691
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%754050
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%762586
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%815582
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%807034
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%809279
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%994678
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%868796
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%815621
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1041792
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%815193
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%808113
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%772761
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1343404
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%806043
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1044285
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1345363
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1076061
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%806792
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1045223
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%413873
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1090050
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1089355
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1090291
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2338657
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113077
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1181864
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113328
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380303
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1182119
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%820082
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%939751
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4112016
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72273
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3301399
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%657883
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%816393
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338645
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100685
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3466399
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137858
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189817
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284146
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282396
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175137
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78190
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284470
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52517
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78022
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310998
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309495
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386655
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1177297
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%809279
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027944
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032030
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%994678
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1076061
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1345363
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1295691
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425221
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1343945
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434146
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1044285
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423029
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1045223
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388170
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423515
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%868796
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027170
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1343404
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385948
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279682
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763264
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2338657
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4112016
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113077
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1182119
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1181864
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680628
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113328
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681185
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%820082
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%939751
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115969
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3301399
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3466399
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72273
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100685
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88052
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497684
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%657883
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%816393
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338645
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137858
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189817
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941115
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284048
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941885
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309243
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64498
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1034210
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64633
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312787
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646305
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309716
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309495
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284470
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282396
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1033654
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060597
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308927
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1036556
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943491
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1034372
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64885
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1064546
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645491
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309018
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284146
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645222
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644644
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423515
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1295691
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1316834
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385948
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1507408
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388170
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423029
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1526276
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027944
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1343945
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425221
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032030
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434146
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1401811
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1177297
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401082
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317434
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027170
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1343404
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279682
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386655
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1345363
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334779
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763264
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2338657
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%994678
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%809279
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%868796
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1076061
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1045223
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1044285
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3466399
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680628
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681185
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1182119
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1181864
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%820082
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%939751
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100685
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3301399
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4112016
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96298
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115969
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88052
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72273
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%657883
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%816393
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338645
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137858
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189817
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497684
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1040128
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645491
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941115
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309243
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1064546
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312787
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1036556
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284470
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308927
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644644
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060597
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943491
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284048
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646305
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309018
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%923278
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1032225
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309716
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1033654
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645222
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941885
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284146
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1034372
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310998
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282396
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309495
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1034210
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1410159
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1185467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%798467
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1103954
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1183945
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%751237
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%799456
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1020563
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401082
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1018535
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1526276
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1184551
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1507408
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%751700
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1384811
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1022426
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1383423
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1401811
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1021906
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%808821
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1039592
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1019438
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1038092
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1039139
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1066775
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1022640
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1915381
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2423534
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2338657
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3301399
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3466399
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680628
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1181864
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681185
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1182119
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279682
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385948
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317434
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388170
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316834
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386655
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334779
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%939751
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%820082
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88052
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122668
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4112016
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115969
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96298
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%816393
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%657883
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99943
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338645
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79640
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137858
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189817
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497684
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5809879
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5492341
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5489040
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3882473
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3250294
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5489898
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5812786
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2562966
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5585316
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3195843
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2423534
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1828063
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3301399
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219145
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1830650
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3466399
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681185
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4112016
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1061037
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1181864
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189817
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1182119
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1863210
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1066775
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1915381
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1039592
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1019438
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386655
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1020563
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1316834
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1343945
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1183945
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1039139
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1526276
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334779
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1401811
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388170
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1103954
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279682
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1021906
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1185467
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1038092
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1184551
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434146
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401082
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1022640
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1018535
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423515
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423029
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1507408
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425221
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1022426
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1385948
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317434
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2338657
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1181864
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681185
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1182119
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680628
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%939751
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3301399
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%820082
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88052
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115969
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96298
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4112016
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99943
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%816393
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%657883
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338645
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3466399
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72273
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137858
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79640
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497684
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189817
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1090050
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1041792
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1090291
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060597
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1032225
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1034372
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1033654
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1064546
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%923278
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1089355
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1034210
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1040128
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1036556
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943491
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941115
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941885
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1127849
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189039
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434146
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032030
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1345363
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1044285
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425221
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1076061
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1177297
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%994678
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423029
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%868796
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%809279
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1045223
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%762586
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%806792
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027170
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1343404
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1295691
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1027944
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%754050
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%806043
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%807034
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%808113
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%413873
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2338657
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113328
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1181864
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1182119
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113077
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%772761
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%815193
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%815621
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1041792
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%815582
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3301399
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%939751
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%820082
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3466399
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4112016
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88052
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72273
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100685
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%816393
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%657883
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338645
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137858
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189817
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497684
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941885
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309716
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646305
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309018
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78022
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64633
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64498
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309243
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645222
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644644
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284048
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284470
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66364
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943491
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78190
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310998
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308927
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309495
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645491
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284146
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282396
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78441
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24962
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78283
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78074
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1863210
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1830650
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1828063
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2086609
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1384811
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2085373
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%799456
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1244473
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2084664
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1256197
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2082006
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%751237
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%751700
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1383423
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1262141
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%798467
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1410159
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2084015
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%808821
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1915381
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2423534
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1021906
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1066775
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1039139
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1039592
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1019438
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1018535
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1038092
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1020563
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1022426
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1022640
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2338657
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1061037
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681185
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1182119
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1181864
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680628
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3466399
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3301399
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4112016
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%939751
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%820082
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99943
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219145
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122668
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96298
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%657883
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%816393
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338645
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137858
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79640
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189817
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1345363
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1177297
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1343404
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1295691
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497684
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%762586
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%806792
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%808113
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%815193
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%807034
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%868796
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1044285
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%806043
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%994678
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%815582
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%754050
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%815621
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%772761
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1076061
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%809279
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1045223
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72273
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots455664%799456
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm454984%1018535
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves454744%808821
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots452664%1019438
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots450764%798467
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6355163%1915381
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear307983%1039592
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants305453%1385948
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace304823%1183945
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves304793%1386655
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots304483%1038092
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves304463%1103954
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves304413%1401811
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm304383%1279682
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor304343%1184551
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots304273%1401082
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm304123%1020563
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow303773%1021906
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants303673%1507408
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark303453%1066775
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor303413%1022640
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor302993%1022426
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves302603%1316834
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants302323%1317434
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask302053%1334779
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow301273%1388170
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants301183%1039139
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves300943%1526276
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction300263%1185467
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5105431%2338657
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71231%1181864
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770741%681185
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770171%680628
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69121%1182119
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4112016
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59751%3301399
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp50800%3466399
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344590%939751
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736200%820082
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25760%88052
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19930%115969
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18220%99943
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16230%96298
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9520%657883
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72273
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8810%816393
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6940%338645
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5260%79640
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497684
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4100%137858
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2820%189817
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1041792
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1034372
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1064546
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%923278
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%815193
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1090050
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%815621
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff820%1034210
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1032225
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1090291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1033654
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1127849
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%815582
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1060597
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%772761
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1040128
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1089355
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield630%1036556
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83279
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492910%1915381
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477000%1384811
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476010%1383423
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475960%1022426
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475400%2086609
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475090%2084664
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1244473
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1066775
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473950%751237
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473810%1039592
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473740%1410159
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473370%2084015
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473320%1022640
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473110%751700
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473040%1020563
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472940%2085373
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472880%1038092
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472810%808821
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472680%2082006
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1019438
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471850%798467
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471310%1018535
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471190%1185467
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471070%1184551
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470920%1183945
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%799456
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470270%1021906
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467040%1039139
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246180%2423534
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150520%2338657
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1182119
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680628
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1181864
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%681185
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3301399
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4112016
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3466399
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%939751
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%820082
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115969
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219145
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99943
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122668
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%816393
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96298
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%657883
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338645
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79640
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137858
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189817
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497684
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1076061
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%762586
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%815582
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%754050
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%868796
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%807034
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%772761
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%815193
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%806792
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1089355
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%808113
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1090050
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%806043
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1041792
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%815621
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1090291
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1045223
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%994678
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1044285
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%809279
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100685
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83279
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1171451%1830650
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1165991%1828063
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1165951%1863210
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1026491%799456
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1026301%2085373
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1025770%751237
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1024060%1244473
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1022360%1256197
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1022280%1410159
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1021760%2084015
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1021460%808821
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1021080%798467
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1020930%1262141
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1020390%2086609
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1020140%2082006
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1020070%751700
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1019600%1383423
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1019490%1384811
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1016970%2084664
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6769810%1915381
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1378280%2423534
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants294780%1039139
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm292550%1020563
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear292430%1039592
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor292350%1022640
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor292220%1022426
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow292050%1021906
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots291340%1038092
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm290760%1018535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark290460%1066775
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots287730%1019438
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232910%2338657
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189340%1061037
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169900%4112016
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151220%681185
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150910%1181864
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149690%680628
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149610%1182119
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103290%3301399
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394620%939751
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82270%99943
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776630%820082
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57430%96298
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56130%3466399
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49890%219145
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36040%122668
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22710%816393
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22580%657883
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17640%338645
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11770%79640
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137858
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6850%189817
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1295691
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497684
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1343404
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1345363
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1177297
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%762586
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%994678
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%807034
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%815621
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1044285
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%772761
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%806792
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%808113
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%815582
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%754050
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%806043
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1076061
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%815193
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%868796
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%809279
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1045223
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72273
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88052
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100685
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804141%2562966
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799861%1863210
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793191%1828063
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791861%5492341
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790871%5489040
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789641%5585316
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3882473
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785861%1830650
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784271%3250294
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777321%5489898
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2423534
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469810%2084664
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2086609
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466760%2082006
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1256197
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1262141
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2085373
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2084015
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2338657
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3466399
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3301399
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1061037
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4112016
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681185
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1182119
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680628
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1181864
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122668
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%939751
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219145
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%820082
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338645
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%657883
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%816393
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497684
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137858
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79640
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189817
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14248370
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11259999
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4686208
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4112016
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3301399
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3195843
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3466399
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2423534
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2338657
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497684
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1061037
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%820082
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%939751
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%816393
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189817
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1830650
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338645
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3882473
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79640
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1098495%1828063
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1095735%1244473
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1093875%1256197
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093535%2085373
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093055%1830650
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1092845%1863210
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092255%1410159
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1091955%3250294
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1091655%1383423
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091265%2086609
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091155%2082006
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091035%2562966
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1090985%2084664
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1089885%1262141
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089295%2084015
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088155%3882473
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1083775%1384811
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635133%1915381
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309521%2423534
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190321%4112016
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5189961%2338657
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167211%3301399
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157101%3466399
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154831%1061037
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124511%681185
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124261%1182119
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122831%1181864
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122221%680628
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378260%939751
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72940%99943
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763260%820082
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56270%122668
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48810%219145
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%657883
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%816393
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15020%338645
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%137858
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497684
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79640
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%189817
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1076061
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027170
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1295691
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423029
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1045223
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386655
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1044285
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%809279
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388170
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027944
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343945
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032030
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1434146
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%994678
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1177297
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%868796
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423515
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425221
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1345363
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1343404
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385948
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%815582
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%815621
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%808113
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%762586
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%806043
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%772761
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%807034
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%806792
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%754050
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100685
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%815193
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115969
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88052
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72273
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon456761%1410159
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6454181%1915381
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots438251%798467
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor437311%1022426
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor435881%1184551
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction435041%1185467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots434621%799456
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants434301%1507408
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark434001%1066775
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter433641%1384811
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves433431%1401811
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants433211%1039139
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm433121%1018535
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots432631%1401082
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace432611%1183945
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow432561%1021906
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots432311%1383423
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor431211%751700
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear430271%1039592
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants430241%751237
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm429751%1020563
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots429631%1038092
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves429311%1103954
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots429201%1019438
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor428951%1022640
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves428811%808821
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves427451%1526276
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1223660%2423534
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137810%2338657
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89360%1182119
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88580%1181864
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788360%680628
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788210%681185
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87640%3301399
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3466399
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73160%1388170
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72830%1385948
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72810%1386655
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72800%1334779
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72520%1279682
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72360%1316834
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71230%1317434
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356280%939751
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745710%820082
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27270%88052
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23130%4112016
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21250%122668
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16870%115969
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13810%96298
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12450%99943
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11650%657883
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11470%816393
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8650%338645
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6210%79640
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5880%137858
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3200%189817
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497684
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45130112%5492341
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45129712%5812786
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45126112%3882473
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45104312%5585316
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45080312%5809879
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45076612%5489040
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45060912%5489898
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71280103%3195843
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1628862%2423534
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547981%3301399
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel540091%4112016
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489181%3466399
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384601%2338657
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316101%1061037
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265141%1863210
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264651%2562966
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263271%3250294
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248831%1182119
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247581%1181864
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246611%681185
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245601%680628
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154570%939751
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126400%820082
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497684
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37760%657883
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37620%816393
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29220%338645
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20160%137858
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18850%79640
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11360%189817
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%808821
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1038092
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401082
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317434
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1039592
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1066775
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385948
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386655
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1020563
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1185467
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1401811
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1019438
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334779
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1103954
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1526276
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1039139
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1022640
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1184551
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279682
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1507408
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316834
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343945
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1021906
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388170
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1022426
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1018535
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1183945
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99943
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96298
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72273
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115969
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88052
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1032225
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282396
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309716
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%657883
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308927
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1033654
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312787
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%816393
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1040128
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1064546
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060597
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645491
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309495
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1034210
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284048
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943491
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%941115
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284470
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646305
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1036556
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941885
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644644
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309243
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284146
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310998
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%309018
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432477
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1034372
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%645222
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338645
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177474
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1181864
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2338657
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4112016
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177249
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189817
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1182119
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3301399
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380303
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%820082
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3466399
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%939751
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189039
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%816393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1915381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%657883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1066775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1103954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1022426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1388170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1027944
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1385948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1039139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1020563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1185467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1183945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1039592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1343945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1038092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1184551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1022640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1021906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1316834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1507408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1526276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1401811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2338657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1182119
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3301399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1181864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%820082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%939751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3466399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4112016
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96298
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646305
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%806043
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1076061
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%816393
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%762586
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1041792
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%807034
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1127849
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%772761
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1090291
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1045223
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1044285
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%806792
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%754050
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%815193
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%815621
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%886660
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%808113
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%994678
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1090050
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1089355
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%657883
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%815582
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338645
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1181864
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2338657
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1182119
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189817
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4112016
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%820082
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111250
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380303
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110971
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3301399
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%939751
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3466399
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76783
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189039
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100685
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66364
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78441
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83279
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193712
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1076061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%886660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%806043
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1045223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1041792
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%994678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%815193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%762586
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%754050
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%806792
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1089355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1090050
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%816393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%657883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1090291
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%807034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%815582
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%808113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%815621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%772761
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1127849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1044285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2338657
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4112016
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338645
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380303
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1181864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1182119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110971
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3466399
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3301399
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%820082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%939751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52654
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83279
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%816393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%809279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1045223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1032030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1177297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1343404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%994678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%657883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1388170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%868796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1044285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1434146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1385948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1295691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1076061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1027944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763264
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1345363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1343945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1182119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2338657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1181864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%815582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4112016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%815193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%113077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%806043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%815621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%807034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%772761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%762586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%806792
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%754050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3466399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%820082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%808113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%939751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115969
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3301399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1033654
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1089355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1040128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1127849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%815621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%772761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1060597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1090050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%816393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%815193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1034210
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1090291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%886660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%923278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1034372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1064546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1032225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1041792
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%657883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1036556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%815582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83279
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2338657
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4112016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380303
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1181864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110971
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3301399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1182119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3466399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%820082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%939751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%807034
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1076061
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%815582
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1089355
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1045223
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%868796
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1090291
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%762586
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%809279
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%994678
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%772761
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1041792
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%806792
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%815621
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%808113
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754050
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1090050
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1044285
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%886660
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%816393
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%815193
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%806043
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%657883
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338645
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2338657
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3466399
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1181864
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113328
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380303
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111250
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1182119
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113077
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%820082
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189817
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137858
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%110971
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189039
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%939751
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3301399
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100685
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83279
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497684
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4112016
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76783
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78441
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%816393
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763264
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%657883
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279682
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%868796
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434146
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423515
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425221
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1345363
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343945
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027944
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334779
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032030
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1401811
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%809279
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338645
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386655
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317434
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027170
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1343404
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316834
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1177297
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1388170
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1401082
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1385948
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423029
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1295691
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2338657
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%681185
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680628
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1045223
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1182119
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3301399
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189817
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%820082
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1076061
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1181864
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%994678
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1044285
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88052
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%939751
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72273
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4112016
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115969
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3466399
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309495
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76783
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284470
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%657883
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%816393
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432477
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78283
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312787
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64633
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284048
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176308
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284470
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309716
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78074
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64885
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%308927
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68189
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176931
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284146
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66364
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64498
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175137
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%310998
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78441
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%309018
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309495
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176852
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52654
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309243
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176621
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78022
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78031
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64870
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282396
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175237
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175699
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52554
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338645
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189817
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56794
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%820082
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1181864
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3466399
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380303
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189039
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3301399
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57431
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137858
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%939751
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24962
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4112016
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76783
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1182119
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%816393
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%809279
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1345363
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1295691
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032030
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%657883
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763264
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%868796
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386655
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434146
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027170
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316834
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279682
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425221
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338645
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027944
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1177297
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%994678
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317434
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385948
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423029
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334779
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1343404
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343945
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423515
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388170
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2338657
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680628
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1181864
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%820082
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3301399
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%939751
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100685
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681185
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189817
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72273
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1182119
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88052
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1076061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%923278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%808113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%815621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1045223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%806043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1089355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1041792
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%816393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%807034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1044285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%772761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%815193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%754050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%762586
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1090291
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%806792
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%815582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1127849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%657883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1090050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%886660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2338657
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3301399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3466399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1181864
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1182119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%939751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83279
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4112016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%820082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1401082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1103954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1388170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1022426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1038092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1184551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1434146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1021906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1039139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%816393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1066775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6512%1915381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1185467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1526276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1020563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1022640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%657883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1039592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1316834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1018535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1019438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1507408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1401811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2338657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1182119
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189817
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1181864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3301399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3466399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%939751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4112016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99943
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1089355
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%816393
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432477
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%941885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%657883
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284146
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309243
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%309018
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646305
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645491
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941115
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64498
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338645
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66364
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284470
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78074
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52517
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78190
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284048
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%310998
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64885
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308927
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78283
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644644
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78441
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312787
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78031
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645222
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309716
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309495
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64633
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943491
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78022
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52654
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380303
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1181864
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56794
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177249
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1182119
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177474
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%820082
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57431
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24962
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137858
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4112016
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3466399
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76783
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189039
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30806
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27214
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62832
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3301399
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29775
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%939751
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27006
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%816393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%657883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1064546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%923278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1034372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1127849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%941115
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646305
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1036556
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%308927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1033654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1032225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1034210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1040128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%941885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%310998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2338657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1181864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189817
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3301399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1182119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%939751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%820082
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4112016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%816393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%657883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1036556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%310998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1064546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1033654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%308927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941115
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646305
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1034372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1032225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1034210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1040128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2338657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1181864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189817
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1182119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4112016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%939751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%820082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3301399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30642
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%816393
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432477
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%657883
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1036556
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1034210
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645222
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%941885
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1064546
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309243
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646305
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312787
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1032225
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308927
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1034372
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284048
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64498
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64633
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309716
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1060597
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1033654
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943491
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64885
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644644
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284470
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%310998
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309018
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284146
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282396
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309495
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645491
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941115
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338645
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2338657
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4112016
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1181864
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1182119
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3301399
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177249
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177474
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189039
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3466399
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380303
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189817
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137858
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%939751
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%820082
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%868796
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%994678
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032030
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1385948
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386655
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%657883
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1343945
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1345363
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%816393
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1027944
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423515
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334779
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1343404
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279682
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1177297
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425221
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317434
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027170
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763264
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423029
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1434146
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1316834
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1295691
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1388170
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%809279
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338645
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680628
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2338657
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681185
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189817
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100685
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%939751
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1181864
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3466399
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1182119
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137858
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%820082
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72273
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115969
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4112016
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3301399
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88052
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497684
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941115
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941885
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64498
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943491
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309243
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2086609
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2084015
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%816393
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1262141
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2084664
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1915381
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2085373
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%751700
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1020563
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1066775
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1019438
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1022426
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%657883
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1018535
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1022640
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%751237
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1244473
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon430%1410159
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1256197
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1038092
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1039139
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1039592
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1383423
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2082006
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%798467
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1384811
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%808821
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1021906
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%799456
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1185467
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2423534
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2338657
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1526276
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1183945
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338645
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1103954
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1507408
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3301399
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1184551
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681185
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1061037
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189817
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1182119
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680628
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%820082
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3466399
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1181864
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%939751
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99943
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219145
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122668
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96298
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%809279
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4112016
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1021906
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%657883
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1181864
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1022640
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1401811
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%806043
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%815621
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1041792
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%754050
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1044285
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1127849
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1045223
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%816393
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%762586
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%808113
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%923278
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%657883
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1090291
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1089355
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%772761
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1090050
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%806792
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1076061
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%815582
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%886660
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%815193
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%807034
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338645
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189817
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111250
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2338657
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380303
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1182119
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%110971
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1181864
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3301399
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4112016
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137858
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3466399
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%820082
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189039
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%939751
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83279
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194775
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66364
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76783
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1295691
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1177297
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1345363
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1343404
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%816393
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%772761
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%807034
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1044285
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%657883
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1045223
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%806792
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%754050
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1076061
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%808113
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%815621
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%762586
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%809279
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%868796
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%806043
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%815582
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%815193
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%994678
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%413873
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338645
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3301399
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3466399
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1181864
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189817
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2338657
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113328
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4112016
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113077
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380303
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1182119
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%939751
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%820082
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309716
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137858
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100685
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282396
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1060597
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1040128
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1036556
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%815621
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%886660
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%923278
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1033654
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%815193
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%657883
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%772761
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1064546
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1127849
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1034210
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1090291
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1034372
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1032225
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%816393
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%815582
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1041792
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1090050
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1089355
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338645
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2338657
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1182119
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1181864
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%110971
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189817
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4112016
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380303
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83279
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111250
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3466399
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%820082
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76783
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3301399
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%939751
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%189039
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137858
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184859
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175699
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182206
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%772761
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%816393
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1044285
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%994678
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%868796
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%754050
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%808113
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%413873
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%815621
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%657883
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%762586
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%806792
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%809279
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1041792
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1345363
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%815582
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%806043
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1076061
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%815193
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%807034
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1343404
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338645
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1045223
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1295691
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2338657
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1182119
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1181864
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3301399
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113077
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380303
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189817
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4112016
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%939751
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113328
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83279
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3466399
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72273
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189039
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66364
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%806792
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%772761
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%809279
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1045223
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor660%1343404
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%815621
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1041792
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%868796
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1076061
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1044285
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1295691
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%762586
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%994678
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%754050
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%806043
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%807034
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%808113
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%413873
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%815582
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%815193
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%657883
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%816393
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1345363
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1182119
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2338657
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189817
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338645
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1181864
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113077
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3301399
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3466399
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113328
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%820082
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100685
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4112016
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%939751
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76783
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380303
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189039
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83279
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183397
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1040128
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1090291
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%808113
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%806043
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%772761
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1041792
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%762586
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%754050
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%807034
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1127849
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%815193
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1090050
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%923278
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1089355
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%815582
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%806792
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%657883
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%815621
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%816393
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%886660
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338645
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1034372
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1064546
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2338657
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1036556
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1060597
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1033654
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1182119
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189817
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4112016
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3301399
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1032225
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1034210
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380303
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111250
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110971
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3466399
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1181864
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%820082
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83279
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%939751
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76783
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194365
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78190
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%815582
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1345363
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1041792
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%815193
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%806792
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%762586
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%772761
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%868796
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%806043
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1044285
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%808113
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1045223
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%816393
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%815621
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%754050
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%809279
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1076061
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%994678
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1343404
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%807034
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%413873
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1295691
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%657883
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338645
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2338657
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1181864
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189817
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%113077
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1182119
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380303
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113328
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100685
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4112016
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%939751
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3466399
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3301399
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%820082
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83279
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1184551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%816393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1915381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%751700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1022640
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1185467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1401811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1039139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1018535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1019438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1021906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1022426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1526276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%798467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%808821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1038092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1507408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1020563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1316834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334779
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1039592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1103954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%799456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%751237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%657883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1066775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1183945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2423534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3466399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2338657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1182119
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1181864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189817
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680628
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4112016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137858
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96298
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%939751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%820082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99943
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%816393
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423515
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763264
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1385948
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%657883
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388170
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1345363
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%809279
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027170
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%994678
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1295691
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027944
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1177297
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386655
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1032030
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434146
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1076061
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1343945
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%868796
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1045223
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1423029
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1044285
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1343404
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425221
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338645
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4112016
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%807034
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2338657
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%815621
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1181864
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%772761
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%815193
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%762586
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1182119
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%806043
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3301399
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%815582
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113077
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189817
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%806792
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%808113
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113328
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%754050
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%939751
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137858
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88052
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%820082
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72273
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100685
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3466399
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115969
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%816393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%657883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193712
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182632
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64498
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64633
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1181864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1182119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56794
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%939751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3466399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%820082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4112016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3301399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%816393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1915381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%657883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1343945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1423029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1434146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1185467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1039139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1032030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1316834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1066775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1039592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1027944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1038092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1020563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1388170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1021906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1401811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1183945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1526276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1103954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1401082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1022640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1022426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1507408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1184551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1385948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2338657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189817
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3301399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1182119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%939751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1181864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4112016
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%820082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3466399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96298
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%923278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434146
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%994678
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423515
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%868796
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1295691
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%806792
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%809279
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425221
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1044285
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%762586
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032030
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%413873
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1177297
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%816393
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%657883
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1045223
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027170
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1345363
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%754050
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%808113
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423029
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%806043
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1027944
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%807034
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1076061
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1343404
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338645
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2338657
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189817
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%815621
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1182119
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1041792
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113077
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%815582
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113328
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%815193
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1181864
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%772761
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%939751
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4112016
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88052
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3466399
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3301399
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137858
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941885
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%820082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%816393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%868796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434146
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763264
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%657883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%809279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386655
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279682
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385948
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1401082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1316834
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423029
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1177297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1401811
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1295691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1032030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1345363
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1343945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1343404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1027944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3301399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1181864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2338657
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1045223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%994678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1076061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1044285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680628
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1182119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%939751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%820082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4112016
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3466399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497684
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%816393
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943491
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1033654
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1090291
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1034210
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1090050
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1040128
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%923278
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1060597
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1036556
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%941115
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941885
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1034372
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1127849
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646305
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%657883
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644644
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%645222
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1032225
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1064546
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645491
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1089355
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%886660
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338645
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2338657
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%380303
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1182119
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189817
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177474
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189039
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177249
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%939751
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4112016
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1181864
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137858
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3301399
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3466399
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%413873
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434146
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1076061
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%994678
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%816393
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1045223
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1343404
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%808113
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1345363
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%807034
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1027944
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423029
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032030
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%657883
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1177297
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1295691
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%806792
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425221
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%754050
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027170
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%809279
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%762586
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%806043
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423515
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1044285
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%868796
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343945
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338645
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4112016
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2338657
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3466399
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113077
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1182119
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189817
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113328
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%820082
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1181864
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%939751
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137858
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3301399
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72273
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100685
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115969
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88052
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308927
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1507408
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1184551
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1103954
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1526276
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction844%1185467
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%816393
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1183945
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%657883
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027170
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763264
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1316834
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423029
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1434146
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423515
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1027944
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386655
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401082
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1401811
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1177297
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1385948
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334779
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1388170
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317434
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279682
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425221
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1032030
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343945
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338645
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2338657
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1182119
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1181864
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681185
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3301399
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1295691
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189817
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%809279
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4112016
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%868796
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1343404
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680628
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%939751
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137858
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%820082
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72273
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497684
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3466399
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1345363
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88052
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96298
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1034210
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115969
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064546
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1036556
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1354917%816393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1012005%657883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst767584%1076061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3711404%886660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves687484%994678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star686514%1090050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask686334%1090291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword685754%806792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter685204%807034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow684854%808113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield684734%1045223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves684374%754050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab684344%762586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection683014%815582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves682914%772761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants682674%1044285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots682224%806043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow681104%1041792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants680914%815193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield680034%1089355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves680004%815621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration678284%1127849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life303372%338645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5213261%2338657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation201581%189817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133971%1181864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133691%380303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132171%111250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130771%1182119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129771%110971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4112016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3466399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770610%820082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368580%939751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65390%3301399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55110%137858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48070%189039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30130%100685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18310%83279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19933
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1566376%816393
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1174544%657883
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6824413%1915381
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream746873%1262141
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots716953%798467
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor715563%1022426
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor714843%1022640
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor714293%751700
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon714293%1410159
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff713513%2084015
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants713493%2086609
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants713433%1039139
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow713063%1021906
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark712983%1066775
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants712793%751237
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots712783%1019438
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots712713%1383423
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots712693%799456
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm712393%1020563
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants712253%1244473
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves711113%1256197
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor710933%2085373
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves710743%808821
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm710473%1018535
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade710473%2082006
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots710023%1038092
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow709953%2084664
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter709243%1384811
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear707983%1039592
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1405692%2423534
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life355271%338645
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction286291%1185467
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor286041%1184551
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284891%1526276
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284811%1103954
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284771%1183945
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants282021%1507408
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246621%2338657
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233151%189817
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203571%1061037
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153051%1182119
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151841%681185
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151441%1181864
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148921%680628
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397930%939751
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782790%820082
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77750%3466399
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel73050%4112016
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65870%137858
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60140%3301399
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52180%219145
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43540%96298
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40520%122668
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36960%99943
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11260%79640
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%754050
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1076061
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%772761
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%808113
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%806792
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%994678
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%809279
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%815582
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1090291
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1090050
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%762586
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%868796
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1045223
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%815621
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%807034
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%806043
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1089355
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1044285
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%815193
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1041792
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497684
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83279
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72273
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100685
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1028816%816393
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul760775%657883
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4538313%413873
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow523343%1295691
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants495913%1044285
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots495723%1345363
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow495233%808113
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow494793%1041792
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection494023%815582
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield493863%1045223
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves493773%868796
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves493423%754050
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter492813%807034
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots492523%806043
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves492273%994678
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab491883%762586
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots491803%809279
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants491373%815193
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword491163%806792
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves490733%772761
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor490223%1343404
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves489443%815621
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst488733%1076061
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life229571%338645
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye200331%1181864
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key198361%1182119
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5162551%2338657
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154101%189817
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199711%380303
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698851%113328
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698541%113077
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91251%3301399
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3466399
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754480%820082
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353260%939751
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40280%137858
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36730%189039
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26120%4112016
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22440%83279
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21710%100685
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19700%72273
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497684
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176931
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52654
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78190
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78031
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284146
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183397
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78283
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182384
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64633
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176852
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175699
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175137
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284470
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182632
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183245
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66364
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68189
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78441
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284048
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282396
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182842
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175237
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310998
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182290
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78074
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176621
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78022
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176308
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64498
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182206
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193730
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193712
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194365
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193062
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193319
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194884
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24962
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19933
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76783
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%816393
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%657883
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763264
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1434146
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%994678
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%809279
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027944
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425221
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386655
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1295691
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1045223
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%868796
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343945
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1388170
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1076061
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385948
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1177297
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1343404
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1345363
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1423029
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423515
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027170
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1032030
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1044285
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338645
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2338657
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189817
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%113077
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1181864
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113328
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1182119
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%815621
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%754050
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%806043
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%772761
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%807034
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%815193
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%815582
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%808113
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%806792
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%762586
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4112016
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3466399
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3301399
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%820082
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%939751
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137858
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88052
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115969
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100685
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72273
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless437635%816393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul327694%657883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226623%1915381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163722%1066775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154512%1388170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154222%1022426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153972%1103954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153892%1183945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153772%1185467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153762%1434146
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153622%1507408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153402%1401082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153172%1423515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153102%1021906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153002%1385948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152752%1184551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152532%1027944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152472%1039592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152272%1317434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152222%1526276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152212%1343945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152072%1038092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151972%1032030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151952%1425221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151922%1039139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151912%1334779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151882%1027170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151752%1423029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151722%1020563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151502%1022640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151032%1386655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150972%1279682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150912%1401811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150422%1316834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96921%338645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568391%2338657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65421%189817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742890%681185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742620%680628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41960%1182119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41920%1181864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41350%3301399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328020%939751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722740%820082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18140%137858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3466399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10880%96298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7840%4112016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7480%115969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5750%72273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4430%100685
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3050%79640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1033654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646305
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1034372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1064546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1032225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1127849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1090050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1036556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1034210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1090291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1089355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%943491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1040128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%923278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497684
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%815621
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%815193
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%657883
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%808113
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1090050
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%413873
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%815582
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1343404
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1041792
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%806043
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1915381
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1066775
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1423029
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1038092
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386655
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1526276
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388170
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1434146
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1039592
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1184551
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1039139
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1401811
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1103954
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1401082
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1185467
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385948
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334779
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425221
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423515
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1183945
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343945
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%816393
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%657883
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2338657
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680628
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1182119
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681185
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1181864
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%939751
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338645
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4112016
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%820082
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3301399
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032030
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189817
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1021906
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1022640
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279682
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1507408
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317434
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027944
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1022426
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316834
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027170
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1020563
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3466399
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137858
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96298
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88052
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115969
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72273
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100685
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79640
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497684
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1033654
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646305
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644644
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1032225
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1036556
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%923278
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1034210
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1089355
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1090291
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943491
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1034372
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941885
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1090050
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1040128
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941115
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645222
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83279
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060597
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127849
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1064546
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1076061
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1044285
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1090050
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%808113
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1045223
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1041792
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1090291
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%815582
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1089355
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%815621
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%807034
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%815193
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%806043
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%806792
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%994678
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%886660
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%816393
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%657883
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2338657
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110971
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1182119
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380303
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1181864
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111250
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3301399
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3466399
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%762586
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4112016
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338645
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1127849
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%772761
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%820082
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%754050
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%939751
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189817
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189039
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137858
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83279
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100685
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497684
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193730
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176308
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66364
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193062
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175699
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182290
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183245
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175137
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182842
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193319
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193712
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64633
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78031
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52554
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78441
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183397
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78022
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194365
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64885
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176852
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182632
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176931
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176621
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182384
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64870
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78074
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423029
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434146
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423515
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1343404
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386655
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425221
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%994678
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1044285
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1045223
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%868796
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1345363
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1076061
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1177297
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1343945
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388170
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1385948
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763264
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%816393
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%657883
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2338657
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%808113
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%815621
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%806043
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%815582
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%807034
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%806792
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%815193
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113328
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1181864
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113077
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1182119
32Beam KnighImp2890%3466399
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4112016
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3301399
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338645
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027944
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032030
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027170
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%820082
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%809279
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1295691
32Beam KnighRena +31870%939751
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189817
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88052
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137858
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100685
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115969
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72273
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%772761
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%754050
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%762586
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497684
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1262141
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2082006
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1410159
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1384811
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%798467
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1830650
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1383423
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2086609
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2562966
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%751700
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1244473
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%799456
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1256197
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2084664
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1915381
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%816393
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2423534
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3301399
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%657883
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4112016
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2338657
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680628
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1061037
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681185
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%751237
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1181864
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1828063
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1182119
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2085373
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2084015
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1863210
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96298
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%820082
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338645
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122668
32BerserkerRena +3380%939751
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189817
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219145
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99943
32BerserkerApple250%76783
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137858
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79640
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1345363
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497684
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%807034
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%994678
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1076061
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1044285
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%808113
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%868796
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%754050
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%815582
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%806043
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1076061
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1090291
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%815621
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%815582
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1090050
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%806043
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1045223
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%994678
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%807034
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1041792
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%806792
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1089355
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%815193
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%868796
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%808113
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1044285
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%886660
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%816393
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%657883
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2338657
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113077
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1181864
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111250
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113328
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%110971
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1182119
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380303
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%809279
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%772761
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%754050
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3301399
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338645
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%762586
32Bloody wolRena +31830%939751
32Bloody wolImp1660%3466399
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%820082
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83279
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189817
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4112016
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189039
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100685
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137858
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497684
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175137
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193319
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193732
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182632
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183397
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194775
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64870
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182842
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182290
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193712
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194884
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176308
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184859
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182206
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64498
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193730
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64633
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183245
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175699
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78190
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24962
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175237
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176931
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195020
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78074
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195467
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78031
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64885
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176852
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66364
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197066
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78441
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52654
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182384
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4686208
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11259999
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14248370
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3301399
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8977222
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8981005
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3195843
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%657883
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%816393
32Dark ElfImp20%3466399
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4112016
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338645
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137858
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1061037
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1076061
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1045223
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%808113
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1089355
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%815621
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%806043
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%806792
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%923278
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1090050
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1044285
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%807034
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1090291
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%815582
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%815193
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1041792
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%886660
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%816393
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%657883
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2338657
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4112016
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111250
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110971
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1181864
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1182119
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380303
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1127849
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%762586
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%754050
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3301399
32Death AngeImp2960%3466399
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%772761
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338645
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%820082
32Death AngeRena +31930%939751
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189817
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100685
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189039
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137858
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83279
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497684
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182206
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194775
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78074
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193062
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176852
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175137
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193712
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24962
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182842
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176931
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176308
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78031
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195020
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176621
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194365
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78441
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78283
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193732
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78190
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182632
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175237
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183245
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183397
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66364
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78022
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194884
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52554
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195467
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193319
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182290
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182384
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52654
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175699
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1385948
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386655
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334779
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1343404
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388170
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423029
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425221
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%868796
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1343945
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434146
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423515
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1177297
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1345363
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%994678
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763264
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%816393
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%657883
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2338657
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1181864
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681185
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680628
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1182119
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279682
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032030
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338645
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316834
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027944
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317434
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100685
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1295691
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027170
32DrakanImp1990%3466399
32DrakanRena +31910%939751
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3301399
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%809279
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4112016
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%820082
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189817
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88052
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137858
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72273
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115969
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497684
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310998
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644644
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941115
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308927
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1034372
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64885
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309495
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941885
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309716
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1034210
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646305
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309018
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943491
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282396
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645222
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309243
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312787
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1033654
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284048
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64498
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1036556
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032225
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284146
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8981005
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5812786
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8977222
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5585316
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5809879
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5489040
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5492341
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3882473
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5489898
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3195843
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3301399
32DreadfearImp2412%3466399
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%816393
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2423534
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4112016
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%657883
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2338657
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1061037
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338645
32DreadfearRena +3470%939751
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189817
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%820082
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137858
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79640
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497684
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1039592
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1066775
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526276
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1384811
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1022426
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1039139
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115969
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%751700
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1184551
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1185467
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%799456
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1401811
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1830650
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2082006
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1384811
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%799456
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%751700
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1256197
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%808821
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1262141
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1410159
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2084664
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1383423
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2086609
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%798467
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1244473
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1915381
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2423534
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%816393
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%657883
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1039139
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1038092
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1039592
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1066775
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2338657
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3301399
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1018535
32GigantisDevils Key920%1182119
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1181864
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681185
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1061037
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680628
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4112016
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1828063
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2085373
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2084015
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%751237
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1863210
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338645
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219145
32GigantisRena +3440%939751
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%820082
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96298
32GigantisImp280%3466399
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122668
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137858
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99943
32GigantisApple210%76783
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1020563
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189817
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1019438
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1022640
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1022426
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1021906
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79640
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1345363
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%815193
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%994678
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%868796
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497684
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1045223
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%806792
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%815621
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1044285
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%815582
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%807034
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11259999
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14248370
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4686208
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14962
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8486
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11107
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3195843
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4112016
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3301399
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2423534
32Illusion oImp1061%3466399
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%816393
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5492341
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3250294
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5585316
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5489898
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3882473
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5812786
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5809879
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%657883
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2562966
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5489040
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2338657
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1061037
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497684
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189817
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9995
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%820082
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338645
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137858
32Illusion oRena +3140%939751
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219145
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1181864
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681185
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1182119
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1830650
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1828063
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1863210
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79640
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1343404
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1177297
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1345363
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%808113
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%413873
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%815193
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1076061
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%815582
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%815621
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%806792
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%807034
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1044285
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%994678
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1045223
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%868796
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%806043
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%816393
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%657883
32Iron WheelImp45201%3466399
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2338657
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4112016
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3301399
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1295691
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1182119
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1181864
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113328
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%380303
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%113077
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338645
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%820082
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%754050
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%772761
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%762586
32Iron WheelRena +313730%939751
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%809279
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189817
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137858
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72273
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100685
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88052
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497684
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78074
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175237
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66364
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309716
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309243
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284048
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282396
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176308
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310998
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176621
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176931
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64633
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78441
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176852
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284470
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78031
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64870
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78022
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312787
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645491
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78283
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175699
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308927
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64498
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309495
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52554
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309018
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78190
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64885
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175137
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284146
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189039
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24962
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%807034
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1343404
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1345363
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1045223
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%815193
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%815621
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1076061
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1041792
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1044285
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%808113
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%994678
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%806043
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%413873
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%815582
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%806792
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%868796
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%816393
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1182119
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%657883
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1181864
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2338657
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380303
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%113077
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113328
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3301399
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338645
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1295691
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%754050
32Lizard WarRena +314120%939751
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%809279
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%772761
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%820082
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%762586
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4112016
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189817
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%189039
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72273
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137858
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100685
32Lizard WarImp4690%3466399
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83279
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497684
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284146
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176931
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78283
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182632
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176621
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284470
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176308
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182290
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176852
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175137
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78074
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52654
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78022
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182206
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182384
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64498
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282396
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310998
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78441
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182842
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64885
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183245
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64870
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78031
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66364
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78190
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52517
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284048
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175237
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194365
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194884
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52554
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312787
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183397
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64633
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175699
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193062
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193730
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24962
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193712
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19933
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193319
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%815193
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%994678
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%815582
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1076061
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%808113
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%806792
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%806043
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%815621
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1045223
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%807034
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1343404
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1345363
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1044285
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%868796
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1041792
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%413873
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%816393
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%657883
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1182119
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1181864
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2338657
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380303
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113077
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113328
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3301399
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1295691
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%762586
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%754050
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%809279
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%772761
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338645
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4112016
32Mega CrustRena +31940%939751
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%820082
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72273
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189817
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189039
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137858
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100685
32Mega CrustImp1020%3466399
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83279
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497684
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282396
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52654
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312787
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175699
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183397
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78022
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175237
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175137
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176931
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78190
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64870
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52517
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182384
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52554
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64633
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78074
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66364
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182842
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78031
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284048
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78441
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194365
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284470
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182206
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310998
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176308
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64885
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64498
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284146
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182290
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176852
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176621
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193062
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183245
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5812786
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5585316
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5489898
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5489040
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5492341
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5809879
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3882473
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3250294
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3195843
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%816393
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2423534
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%657883
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497684
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2338657
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1061037
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4112016
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338645
32PersonaRena +3480%939751
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%820082
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189817
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3301399
32PersonaImp300%3466399
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137858
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79640
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1039592
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1183945
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1103954
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526276
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%751700
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1185467
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763264
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1434146
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386655
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1177297
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1076061
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1423029
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1045223
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385948
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425221
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423515
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%868796
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1345363
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%994678
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1044285
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1343945
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1388170
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1343404
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%816393
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%657883
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2338657
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1182119
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113328
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1181864
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%807034
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%113077
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%815582
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%815193
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%815621
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%806792
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%808113
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%806043
32Poison GolImp19650%3466399
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3301399
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4112016
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338645
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%820082
32Poison GolRena +314110%939751
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1032030
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1295691
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027944
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%809279
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027170
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189817
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88052
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137858
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115969
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100685
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72273
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%754050
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%772761
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%762586
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497684
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1915381
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1066775
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1039139
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1039592
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1401811
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1401082
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1388170
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1434146
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343945
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425221
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334779
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1184551
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423515
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1423029
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1185467
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1526276
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1183945
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386655
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385948
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1103954
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1038092
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%816393
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%657883
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2338657
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1181864
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1182119
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680628
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%681185
32Queen BeeRena +314710%939751
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338645
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4112016
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%820082
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3301399
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189817
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1021906
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316834
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1020563
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027944
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317434
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032030
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1022640
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1022426
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027170
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1507408
32Queen BeeImp8240%3466399
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279682
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137858
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88052
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96298
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115969
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72273
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100685
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79640
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497684
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1089355
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646305
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943491
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1036556
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1034372
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645222
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1032225
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1034210
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1033654
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1090050
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1090291
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1040128
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%923278
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644644
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941885
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1064546
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941115
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83279
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1127849
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060597
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1434146
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1177297
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1343404
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%808113
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1076061
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1045223
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1044285
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%994678
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1345363
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423515
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425221
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%806043
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1423029
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%807034
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%806792
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%868796
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%413873
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%816393
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%657883
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2338657
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113328
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1182119
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1181864
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%113077
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1041792
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%815621
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%815193
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%815582
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3301399
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4112016
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1032030
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338645
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027944
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027170
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1295691
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%754050
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%820082
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%809279
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%762586
32Queen RainRena +313710%939751
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189817
32Queen RainImp10540%3466399
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137858
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88052
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72273
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100685
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%772761
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497684
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78022
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309243
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309716
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282396
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284146
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52654
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645222
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64633
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284048
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68189
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309495
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941115
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64498
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284470
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64885
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78190
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309018
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312787
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78283
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941885
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52517
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78031
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644644
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645491
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52554
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78441
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310998
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308927
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943491
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64870
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66364
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646305
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78074
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24962
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423029
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%806043
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425221
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%809279
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%413873
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434146
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%806792
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1343404
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%994678
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17544812%5812786
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531512%3882473
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503212%5809879
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478012%5585316
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475412%5489898
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471012%5492341
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433212%5489040
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455473%3195843
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4112016
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227192%2423534
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3301399
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3466399
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138551%2338657
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1061037
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2562966
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1863210
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3250294
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%680628
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681185
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88231%1181864
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1182119
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%939751
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497684
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%820082
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%816393
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%657883
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%338645
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137858
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79640
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%189817
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1184551
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1526276
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1019438
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1039139
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1185467
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386655
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317434
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316834
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1038092
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401082
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1022640
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1401811
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1103954
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388170
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1022426
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1066775
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385948
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1020563
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1507408
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279682
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343945
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1018535
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334779
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1039592
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%808821
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1021906
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1183945
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72273
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99943
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96298
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88052
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115969
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34796914%5809879
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34779514%5489898
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34757814%5492341
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34755314%5812786
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753114%5585316
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34742414%5489040
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866563%3250294
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864603%3882473
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754233%3195843
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3466399
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4112016
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2423534
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3301399
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2338657
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187181%1061037
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%939751
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87480%497684
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773850%820082
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%657883
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%816393
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%338645
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189817
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137858
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79640
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1039592
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401082
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%751700
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1526276
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1022426
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334779
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1507408
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1038092
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1020563
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1185467
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%808821
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1103954
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%751237
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1022640
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%798467
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1184551
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%799456
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1066775
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316834
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279682
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1021906
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1039139
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1401811
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1019438
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317434
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1183945
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1018535
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88052
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115969
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96298
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99943
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122668
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914749%3882473
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914649%5492341
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914449%5585316
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912109%5809879
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911439%5489898
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911199%2562966
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910929%5489040
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910799%5812786
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907809%3250294
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296263%3195843
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3301399
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2423534
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115021%1828063
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1863210
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113051%1830650
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2338657
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4112016
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219145
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1061037
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3466399
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681185
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%680628
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1181864
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1182119
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%939751
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%820082
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%338645
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%657883
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%816393
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%137858
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79640
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497684
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189817
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388170
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1066775
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1021906
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279682
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1039139
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343945
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032030
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1526276
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1507408
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1020563
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423029
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425221
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1103954
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1401811
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027170
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1183945
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316834
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1022426
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434146
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334779
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1184551
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386655
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1039592
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1185467
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1022640
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385948
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423515
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1027944
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1038092
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401082
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317434
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72273
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96298
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88052
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115969
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5809879
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5585316
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5812786
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8977222
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8981005
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5492341
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5489040
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3882473
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5489898
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3195843
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4112016
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3301399
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2423534
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2338657
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3466399
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1061037
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497684
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%939751
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%820082
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%657883
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%816393
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338645
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189817
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137858
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79640
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1022640
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1507408
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1018535
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1039139
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1384811
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1383423
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1019438
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1039592
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%808821
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1526276
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1066775
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1103954
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%751700
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1185467
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401082
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%751237
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%799456
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1038092
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1022426
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1401811
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1020563
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1410159
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1021906
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1184551
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1183945
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%798467
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388170
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316834
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386655
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385948
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279682
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317434
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334779
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88052
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122668
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763264
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434146
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423515
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1044285
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386655
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1295691
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343945
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425221
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%868796
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1032030
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1027944
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1343404
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388170
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1177297
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1076061
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1045223
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1385948
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1423029
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027170
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%994678
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%809279
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1345363
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2338657
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1182119
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113328
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%806792
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1181864
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113077
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%762586
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%808113
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%772761
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%806043
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%754050
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%815621
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%815582
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%815193
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%807034
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3466399
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4112016
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%820082
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%939751
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3301399
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88052
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100685
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115969
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72273
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%657883
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%816393
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338645
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137858
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189817
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497684
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1295691
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%807034
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1343404
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1045223
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%809279
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%815193
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%806043
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%772761
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%868796
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1044285
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1041792
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1345363
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%754050
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%994678
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1076061
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%808113
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%806792
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%762586
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%815582
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%815621
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%413873
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1182119
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1181864
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2338657
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%113077
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380303
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113328
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3301399
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%820082
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%939751
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%189039
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72273
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4112016
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100685
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3466399
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83279
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%657883
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%816393
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338645
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137858
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189817
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497684
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175137
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78441
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182206
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52554
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284470
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284048
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78283
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284146
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310998
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64870
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312787
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175699
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52654
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182632
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183397
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176852
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64885
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176931
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66364
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182290
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78190
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68189
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64498
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176621
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282396
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64633
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175237
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182842
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182384
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78022
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183245
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52517
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78031
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176308
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78074
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193730
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193712
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193062
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194365
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19933
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193319
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194884
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24962
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%762586
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102025%1040128
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101955%808113
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101845%815582
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%923278
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101695%807034
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101575%1090291
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1090050
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1041792
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100505%1089355
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100485%1127849
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100465%754050
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100425%815621
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100015%806792
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99785%772761
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99465%806043
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99335%815193
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386144%886660
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2338657
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1064546
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1036556
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1032225
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1034210
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1033654
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1060597
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1034372
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380303
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1182119
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111250
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%110971
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1181864
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3466399
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%939751
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%820082
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3301399
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4112016
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189039
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83279
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497684
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%657883
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%816393
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338645
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%137858
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%189817
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195467
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176931
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197066
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194365
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183245
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182290
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210210
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193062
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193712
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175237
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195020
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78074
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176621
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182632
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193730
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78441
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210811
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66364
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182384
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183397
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194775
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78190
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193319
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182206
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78031
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176852
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182842
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176308
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193732
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194884
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78022
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19933
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78283
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100255%1076061
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%762586
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94005%1090050
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93965%1089355
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93955%806792
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1041792
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93145%1127849
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%815621
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%815582
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%815193
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%807034
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92345%806043
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92335%923278
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91965%754050
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91905%772761
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%808113
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1090291
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1045223
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89664%1044285
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%886660
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2338657
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111250
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380303
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1181864
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1182119
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110971
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3466399
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3301399
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4112016
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%820082
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%939751
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189039
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100685
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83279
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%657883
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%816393
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338645
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137858
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497684
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189817
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182206
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194775
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193062
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78022
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78031
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193319
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182842
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182290
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175237
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195020
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52654
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182632
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176931
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182384
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193712
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78441
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183245
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193732
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66364
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176308
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193730
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52517
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176621
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78190
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78283
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194365
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78074
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183397
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175699
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176852
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175137
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194884
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1507408
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1020563
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1915381
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1018535
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1184551
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1401082
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1103954
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1066775
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1526276
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1185467
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1383423
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%798467
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1183945
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388170
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%751237
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1410159
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1038092
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1039592
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%751700
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1022426
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%799456
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1039139
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%808821
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1022640
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1384811
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1019438
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1401811
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3301399
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386655
AidaHell MaineRena +321%939751
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279682
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2338657
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%820082
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1182119
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334779
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338645
AidaHell MaineImp10%3466399
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385948
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1021906
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316834
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4112016
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681185
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1181864
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2423534
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317434
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680628
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1915381
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1066775
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1038092
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1183945
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343945
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1022640
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1018535
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317434
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1022426
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388170
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386655
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1039139
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1103954
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1507408
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1020563
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385948
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1021906
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1184551
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279682
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%808821
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1526276
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401082
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1019438
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1185467
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1039592
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334779
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316834
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1401811
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2338657
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680628
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1182119
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1181864
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681185
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3466399
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%939751
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4112016
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%820082
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3301399
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72273
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99943
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96298
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115969
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%657883
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%816393
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338645
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79640
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137858
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88052
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189817
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497684
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1041792
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1034372
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1032225
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1089355
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1033654
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%923278
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941885
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646305
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060597
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943491
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941115
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1036556
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1127849
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1034210
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645222
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645491
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1090050
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1040128
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644644
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1064546
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1090291
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83279
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27214
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11107
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27006
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18642222%14248370
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18611622%8977222
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18596922%8981005
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18589022%11259999
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7251473%3195843
Crywolf FortressBalramImp181462%3466399
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124891%2423534
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576921%2338657
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62471%497684
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061921%1061037
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332230%939751
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel30890%4112016
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725310%820082
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3301399
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8210%657883
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%816393
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%338645
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6300%189817
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3910%79640
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137858
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2085373
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1830650
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2082006
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2086609
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1244473
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%751237
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%751700
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2084664
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3250294
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1262141
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2562966
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1256197
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1384811
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1863210
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1410159
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1828063
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1383423
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2084015
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219145
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99943
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1915381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1334779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%808821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195823%1401811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1507408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195343%1184551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1185467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195003%1018535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1183945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1039139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194513%1316834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%798467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1020563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194043%1526276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%799456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1066775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1021906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1022640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1039592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1103954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%751237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%751700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1038092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1019438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1022426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2423534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2338657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1182119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1181864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%939751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3466399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4112016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%820082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3301399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96298
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%816393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%657883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%762586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1127849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%815621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1090050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%807034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%815582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%808113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%923278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1089355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%754050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%806792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%815193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%806043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%772761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1040128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1041792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1090291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1036556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1034210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1064546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1032225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1034372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1033654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83279
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11259999
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14248370
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4112016
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2423534
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3195843
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2338657
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3466399
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137858
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1061037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1915381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%798467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1039139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1507408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58493%1021906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1022640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58323%1526276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1317434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%751700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1018535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1184551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1038092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1183945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1185467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57773%1401811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1103954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1019438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57373%1020563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1066775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%808821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%799456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1039592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56973%751237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1401082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1022426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2423534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2338657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1182119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1181864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3466399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%939751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3301399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%820082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4112016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%657883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%816393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%815193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%815582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1090291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%762586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1040128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%772761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1041792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%807034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1090050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%815621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%754050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1127849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%806043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%923278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%806792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1089355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%808113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1036556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1033654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1064546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1032225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1034210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1034372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1256197
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3250294
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5489898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1915381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1019438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1401811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1066775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%798467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1022640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1507408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1103954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%799456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1526276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1185467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270463%1038092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1039592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1184551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1039139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1021906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1183945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%751700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1018535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1316834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%751237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1020563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1022426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%808821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2423534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2338657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63971%1182119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1181864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3301399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3466399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%939751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%820082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4112016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%816393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%657883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%807034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%815193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%762586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1090050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1040128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%815621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%808113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%754050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1127849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%772761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1090291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%815582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%806043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%806792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1089355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1041792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%923278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1032225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1036556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1034210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1064546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1060597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1034372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1033654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66364
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282396
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941115
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284470
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645222
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41906542%11259999
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41805042%14248370
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3466399
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308313%3195843
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3301399
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276773%4112016
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151852%2423534
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593721%2338657
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076391%1061037
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%939751
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%820082
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497684
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338645
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%816393
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%657883
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189817
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137858
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79640
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1410159
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2082006
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3882473
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1863210
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2085373
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1384811
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1828063
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1262141
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2084664
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2086609
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1244473
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1383423
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2562966
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3250294
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2084015
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1256197
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1830650
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99943
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219145
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122668
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8977222
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14248370
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11259999
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8981005
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3195843
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2423534
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2338657
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1061037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5585316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5812786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3882473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389779%5489898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3250294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5492341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382189%5809879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381939%5489040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676764%3195843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1863210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1828063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1830650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2562966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2423534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2338657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3301399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1061037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4112016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1181864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1182119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3466399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%939751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%820082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%816393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%657883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1526276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1185467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1066775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1103954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1021906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1038092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1401811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1039139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1184551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1020563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1022640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434146
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1039592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1019438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1183945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1022426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1507408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1018535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99943
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96298
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72273
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%808821
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1450%1019438
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%798467
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1915381
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1018535
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%799456
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386655
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316834
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1185467
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401082
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388170
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1039139
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1401811
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1526276
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1021906
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317434
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1103954
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1039592
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1022640
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1022426
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1183945
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1020563
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1066775
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1184551
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1038092
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1507408
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334779
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279682
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385948
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2338657
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3301399
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681185
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1181864
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3466399
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4112016
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680628
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1182119
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%939751
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115969
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%820082
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88052
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99943
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33956
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33901
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96298
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33649
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33544
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33659
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33779
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%657883
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%816393
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33888
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34093
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33839
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33698
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33742
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33721
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33790
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33896
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33935
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33680
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33822
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33831
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33980
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33919
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33667
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33554
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33935
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338645
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1032225
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33875
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1064546
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1036556
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33550
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33646
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33775
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34015
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79640
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33777
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2383582%1830650
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2377342%3250294
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2377142%2085373
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2375672%5492341
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2375352%5489040
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2373432%5489898
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2373142%3882473
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2373142%2562966
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2372582%1256197
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2371702%1863210
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2371272%1828063
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2370472%1262141
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2366502%2086609
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2364912%2084664
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2364192%2084015
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2360942%2082006
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2360652%1463348
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61590951%1915381
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1787871%2423534
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5484170%2338657
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441730%3301399
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0392380%1061037
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346980%4112016
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307070%681185
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306620%1181864
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306480%1182119
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305380%680628
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3466399
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194770%939751
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160530%820082
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141040%219145
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121610%122668
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105000%99943
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497684
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41040%816393
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39870%657883
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39440%33831
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39070%33935
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38880%33875
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38850%33646
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38750%33649
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38690%33779
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38630%33698
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38580%33742
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38530%33775
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38440%33667
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38380%33888
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38340%33550
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38220%33980
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38080%33822
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38080%33790
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38070%34093
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38060%33935
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38050%33896
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38030%33956
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37950%33839
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37910%33554
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37880%33680
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37850%33659
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37840%34015
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37830%33901
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37790%33721
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37660%33919
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37630%33777
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37620%33544
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31670%338645
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23640%79640
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21350%137858
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12310%189817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343945
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425221
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027170
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%868796
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1295691
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388170
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%809279
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423515
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423029
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279682
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1343404
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1316834
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1345363
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1177297
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434146
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032030
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027944
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317434
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%994678
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386655
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334779
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1385948
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100685
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88052
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72273
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115969
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3176412%5585316
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3162792%5492341
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3162142%3250294
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3161002%5489898
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3160622%1463348
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3160502%5809879
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3159652%5812786
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3158672%5489040
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3154422%3882473
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3151832%2562966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71311261%3195843
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1644470%2423534
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529470%3301399
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402540%4112016
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396000%1830650
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394200%1828063
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5393400%2338657
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391930%1863210
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323100%1061037
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277880%219145
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253010%681185
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252400%1181864
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252320%680628
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252190%1182119
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3466399
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161030%939751
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132320%820082
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64490%338645
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34140%657883
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33150%816393
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32400%33550
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32270%33888
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32260%33935
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32250%33779
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32130%33646
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32130%33956
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32040%33667
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31980%34015
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31890%33721
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31870%33777
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31820%33839
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31680%33680
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31670%33919
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31660%33935
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31660%33831
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31600%33775
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31550%33649
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31520%33742
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31450%33875
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31380%33790
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31300%33698
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31270%33896
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31220%33901
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31210%33554
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31110%34093
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31060%33544
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31040%33822
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31010%33980
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30330%33659
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19010%79640
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17220%137858
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497684
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9590%189817
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1038092
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385948
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386655
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1022640
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1279682
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1401811
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317434
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1184551
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1185467
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1526276
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425221
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388170
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334779
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1183945
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423029
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027944
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423515
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027170
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401082
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032030
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1039139
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1020563
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1022426
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1103954
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316834
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1066775
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1039592
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1507408
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343945
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434146
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1021906
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96298
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72273
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88052
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115969
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6723173%5492341
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6719963%5812786
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6718853%5585316
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6709793%5489898
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6708913%5489040
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6701573%5809879
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6700843%1463348
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71754401%3195843
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1677711%3882473
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1672921%3250294
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3466399
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1861610%2423534
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel716330%4112016
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5524810%2338657
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433190%1061037
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412160%3301399
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289990%497684
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214870%939751
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177580%820082
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56190%338645
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55160%816393
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55000%657883
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43700%33839
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43400%33919
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43320%33659
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43050%33935
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43030%33935
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42930%34093
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42860%33980
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42830%33790
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42810%33777
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42720%34015
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42590%33544
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42570%33775
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42520%33554
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42500%33901
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42480%33822
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42420%33888
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42340%33831
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42340%33896
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42290%33875
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42220%33956
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42180%189817
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42160%33721
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41980%33680
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41970%33646
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41960%33698
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41900%33649
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41790%33550
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41600%33667
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41520%33742
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41470%33779
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29840%137858
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25650%79640
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1019438
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1507408
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1021906
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%751237
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1401811
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%799456
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279682
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1103954
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1184551
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%798467
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317434
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401082
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1316834
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1183945
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1022426
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1185467
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1020563
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1038092
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1039592
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1526276
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%808821
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1018535
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1022640
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%751700
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1066775
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1039139
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334779
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88052
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99943
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96298
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115969
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23542966%14248370
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15683264%8981005
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15678594%11259999
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15670184%8977222
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4693391%4112016
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3466399
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434921%3301399
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72756651%3195843
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11354540%2423534
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5829380%2338657
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677940%1061037
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340470%939751
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274350%820082
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497684
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87020%338645
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86210%657883
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86050%816393
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67760%33980
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67610%33875
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67580%33901
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67540%33956
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67450%33935
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67400%33790
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67240%33919
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67070%33839
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67060%34015
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66900%34093
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66870%33550
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66860%33777
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66830%33698
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66770%33935
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66770%33667
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66660%33544
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66580%33721
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66540%33831
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66460%33896
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66400%33779
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66370%33659
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66350%33554
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66350%33742
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66270%33646
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66230%33822
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66180%33888
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65730%33649
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65570%33680
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65500%189817
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65410%33775
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45570%137858
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41620%79640
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1863210
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1830650
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2082006
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%798467
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%799456
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%751700
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2084664
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1828063
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2085373
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%808821
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1383423
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1410159
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1262141
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2084015
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1384811
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1244473
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1256197
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2086609
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%751237
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1021906
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1066775
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1039592
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1039139
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1020563
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1022426
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1038092
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1018535
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1022640
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1019438
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99943
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219145
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122668
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96298
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107733413%5812786
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107719213%5809879
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107613113%8981005
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107540513%8977222
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5384667%5585316
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4112016
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744482%3195843
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120781%3301399
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1071781%3466399
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863791%2423534
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525261%2338657
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430911%1061037
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497684
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214440%939751
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175500%820082
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56610%338645
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56470%657883
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55190%816393
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43470%33935
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43240%33649
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43240%33742
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43230%33980
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43210%33659
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43100%34015
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43060%33667
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33896
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42790%33919
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33822
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42700%33831
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42610%33956
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42600%33779
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33839
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42500%33721
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42470%34093
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42370%33888
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42270%33777
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33554
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42230%33875
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42170%33680
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42060%33901
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41950%33935
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33775
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41820%33698
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41770%33544
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41590%189817
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41410%33646
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33790
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41130%33550
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28930%137858
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79640
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1410159
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1384811
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2086609
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1244473
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2085373
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2084664
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1383423
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2082006
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2084015
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%799456
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1022426
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1066775
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%751237
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1021906
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1019438
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1183945
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%808821
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1038092
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1185467
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%798467
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1020563
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1022640
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1039139
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%751700
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1039592
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1103954
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1018535
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1184551
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317434
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401082
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1507408
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1526276
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334779
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316834
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1401811
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115969
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219145
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122668
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96298
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99943
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2408484%5492341
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2406034%3882473
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2403964%1830650
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2398364%1463348
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2398024%1828063
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2397244%5585316
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2397024%2562966
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2396464%1863210
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2394734%5489898
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2391354%3250294
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2391254%5489040
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1564521%2423534
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor402741%2085373
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow401871%2084664
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401631%1262141
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants399531%2086609
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade398411%2082006
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff397671%2084015
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves396281%1256197
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5343441%2338657
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288850%3301399
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283310%1061037
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249300%4112016
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp246700%3466399
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224180%680628
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222050%681185
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221680%1182119
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220550%1181864
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143270%122668
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141590%939751
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113480%820082
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101550%219145
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57380%338645
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29810%657883
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29240%34093
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28620%33935
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28580%33901
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28480%33822
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28420%33775
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28360%33980
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28180%816393
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28130%34015
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28090%33888
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27960%33680
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27930%33742
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27920%33896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27850%33777
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27720%33646
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27710%33956
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27710%33790
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27630%33698
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27560%33721
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27530%33544
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27450%33649
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27370%33659
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27330%33919
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27300%33554
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27250%33550
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27140%33839
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27020%33831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26940%33935
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26810%33667
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26740%33779
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26520%33875
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18540%497684
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16400%79640
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14810%137858
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8660%189817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1915381
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1021906
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%808821
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1022640
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1410159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1103954
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1526276
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1507408
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1039592
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%798467
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1022426
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants970%751237
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1038092
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1039139
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1185467
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1019438
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1184551
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1183945
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1018535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1401811
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1066775
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%799456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%751700
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1384811
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1020563
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1383423
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316834
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317434
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385948
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388170
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386655
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279682
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334779
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115969
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88052
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99943
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96298
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285084614%11259999
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285017614%14248370
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284951214%4686208
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7141044%8977222
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7115584%8981005
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4112016
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73605202%3195843
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022402%3301399
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2228321%3466399
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11770901%2423534
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51085271%2338657
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0890420%1061037
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497684
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441780%939751
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364210%820082
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115020%657883
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114210%816393
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113050%338645
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89260%34093
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89250%33896
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88920%33680
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88860%33779
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88850%33935
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88790%33875
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88450%33901
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88410%34015
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88400%33956
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88360%33790
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88300%33888
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88290%33775
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88190%33822
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88130%33919
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88000%33721
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87890%33698
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87630%33831
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87550%33777
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87480%33980
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87400%33839
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87360%33742
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87350%33544
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87320%33646
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87280%33554
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87280%33659
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87060%33667
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86960%33550
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86880%33649
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85830%33935
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84540%189817
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57750%137858
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52970%79640
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13530%3882473
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1463348
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5489898
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5489040
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5492341
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2082006
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3250294
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1244473
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1828063
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2086609
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2562966
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2085373
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1830650
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2084664
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1863210
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1256197
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2084015
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1262141
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122668
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219145
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1410159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2084015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2086609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2084664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1384811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1383423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1244473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2085373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2082006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1915381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2423534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1022426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1019438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1039139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1039592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1021906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1185467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%751237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1066775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%799456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1038092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1183945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%798467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1022640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1018535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%751700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1184551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%808821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1103954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1020563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2338657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3301399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3466399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4112016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1182119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%681185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1181864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1401811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1526276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1507408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1401082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%939751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%820082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%816393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%657883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1061037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1076061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%806043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1127849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%754050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%815621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1044285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%815582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%772761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%994678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1045223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%806792
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1089355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%762586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%815193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%808113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1090291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1041792
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%807034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1090050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068984%1343945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067304%1434146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066714%1388170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061114%1027170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1526276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060004%1345363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057764%1279682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057444%1317434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057434%1386655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057284%1401082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053674%1295691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053304%1316834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052084%1423029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050684%1177297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050374%1343404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048634%1385948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047104%1401811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047094%1425221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046404%1334779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044974%1032030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043144%1423515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038084%1507408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248133%763264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2338657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%994678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012081%1076061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011051%1044285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008881%1045223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%868796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006621%809279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884811%3466399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%681185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834071%680628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1181864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1182119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4112016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686971%3301399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%820082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%939751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%88052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%816393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%657883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2423534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1061037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1060597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%923278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1033654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1032225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1036556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1064546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1034372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1040128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1034210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189039
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42708
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42407
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29775
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27160
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197063
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30642
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27323
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62832
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27214
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30594
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1828063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1830650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1863210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%799456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1256197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%798467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1262141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%751700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2085373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1384811
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%751237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2086609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%808821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2084664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1410159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1244473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1383423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2084015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2082006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1915381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2423534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1020563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1038092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1039139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1022640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1019438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1021906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1066775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1039592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1018535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1022426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2338657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1061037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1181864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1182119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4112016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3301399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%939751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3466399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%820082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%657883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%816393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1295691
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1177297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1343404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1345363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%754050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1044285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%815193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%994678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1045223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%806792
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%762586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1076061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%806043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%815621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%809279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%808113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%772761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%815582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%868796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%807034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1410159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1039592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1039139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1185467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1022640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%799456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1103954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1184551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1526276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1038092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1384811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1019438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1066775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1020563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%798467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1021906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1022426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%808821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1401811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1383423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1183945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1507408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%751700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%751237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1018535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1915381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2423534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2338657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%681185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1182119
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1181864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3301399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3466399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%939751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%820082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4112016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%816393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99943
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%657883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1061037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189817
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%754050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%808113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%762586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%868796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1345363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1044285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%994678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1295691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%806043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1177297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%807034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1045223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1343404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%413873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1076061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%806792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%809279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2338657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4112016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1181864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1182119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%815582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%772761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%815621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%815193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1041792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%820082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%939751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3301399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3466399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%816393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%657883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2423534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1061037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1066775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1915381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1022640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1185467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1388170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1019438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1343945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1021906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1038092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1184551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1022426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1103954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1018535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1526276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1401811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1039592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1401082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1020563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1507408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1385948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1434146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1183945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1039139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2338657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1182119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1181864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%939751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3301399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4112016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%820082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3466399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%816393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%657883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2423534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1061037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1060597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1040128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1127849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1064546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1090050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1033654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1034372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1090291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1034210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1032225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1089355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%923278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1036556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1041792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350274%1425221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor348134%1177297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347994%1385948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347404%1423029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347384%1343945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346904%1032030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346864%1343404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm346124%1279682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow346074%1388170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345994%868796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345394%1045223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage345174%1434146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots345094%809279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344994%1027170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344334%1076061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm344214%1423515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm344074%1027944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343654%1295691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343314%994678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants343034%1044285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342994%1345363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342704%1386655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304204%763264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593401%2338657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4112016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59811%1182119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59401%1181864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759331%680628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659321%113077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758091%681185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41500%3301399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330440%939751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730040%820082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3466399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22810%115969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16080%88052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7570%657883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%816393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12970%2423534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1061037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2110%189817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1034372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1032225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1064546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1033654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1034210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1060597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1036556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83279
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941115
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow904628%1295691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor867648%1343404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots867088%1345363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor866238%1177297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves403424%868796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword401034%806792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst400984%1076061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow400924%808113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves400114%815621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves399934%772761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter399184%807034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots399094%809279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants398874%1044285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield398384%1045223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection397754%815582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves397414%994678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots396804%806043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab396234%762586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves395683%754050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants395053%815193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4393673%413873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3466399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118091%2338657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115441%4112016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94081%3301399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79231%1181864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77481%1182119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676531%113077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176431%380303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675381%113328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340010%939751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738960%820082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21920%100685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20570%72273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14420%88052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10250%657883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9440%816393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7880%338645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13950%2423534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03730%1061037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm361029%5492341
41Death SpirDark Master Armor359629%5809879
41Death SpirHurricane Boots358939%5489898
41Death SpirDark Master Pants356999%5489040
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants356989%5812786
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356239%3882473
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor355549%3250294
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants355359%5585316
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147134%3195843
41Death SpirThunder Blade119563%1863210
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119303%1830650
41Death SpirDark Breaker118593%1828063
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117933%2562966
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90722%4112016
41Death SpirSpirit +171282%2423534
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542441%2338657
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36871%219145
41Death SpirSpirit +034491%1061037
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728591%681185
41Death SpirDevils Eye28071%1181864
41Death SpirDevils Key28021%1182119
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727881%680628
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27121%3301399
41Death SpirImp25271%3466399
41Death SpirRena +318310%939751
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714690%820082
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%816393
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%657883
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338645
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79640
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%137858
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189817
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497684
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1022426
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388170
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1038092
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1185467
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425221
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1039139
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343945
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1066775
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1401811
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1507408
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434146
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279682
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423515
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385948
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317434
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1183945
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1022640
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1526276
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1039592
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386655
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423029
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334779
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1018535
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1184551
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1021906
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401082
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1020563
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1103954
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1019438
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316834
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96298
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88052
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115969
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99943
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5812786
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5492341
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3250294
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5809879
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5585316
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5489898
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3882473
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5489040
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3195843
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2562966
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1830650
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1828063
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4112016
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1863210
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2423534
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2338657
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1061037
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1182119
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219145
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680628
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1181864
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681185
42Death SpirRena +3810%939751
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%820082
42Death SpirImp180%3466399
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%816393
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3301399
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137858
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338645
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%657883
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79640
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385948
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334779
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1507408
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1526276
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434146
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317434
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1184551
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189817
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279682
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316834
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1019438
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1066775
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1183945
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1039139
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386655
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1020563
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1185467
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1022640
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401082
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423029
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1018535
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1103954
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423515
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425221
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88052
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388170
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1021906
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1039592
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343945
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1038092
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1022426
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2084015
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1828063
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%798467
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1256197
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1863210
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%799456
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1384811
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2086609
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1262141
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2084664
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%751237
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%751700
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2082006
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1830650
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1244473
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2085373
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1410159
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2562966
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%808821
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1383423
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1915381
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1021906
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1022640
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1022426
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1020563
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2338657
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1039592
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1181864
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1039139
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1019438
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1061037
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1038092
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1066775
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1182119
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1018535
52Chief SkelImp20%3466399
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%808113
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2423534
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338645
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137858
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681185
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680628
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96298
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%816393
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497684
52Chief SkelRena +310%939751
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219145
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345363
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4112016
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3882473
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5489040
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5492341
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5489898
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3301399
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1915381
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3250294
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2082006
52Dark SkullImp1140%3466399
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1262141
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2084664
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1830650
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2084015
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1244473
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2562966
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1828063
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1863210
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2085373
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2086609
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1256197
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2423534
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680628
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1061037
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2338657
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99943
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681185
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1181864
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122668
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1182119
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%820082
52Dark SkullRena +3110%939751
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%816393
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434146
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388170
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%994678
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338645
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%657883
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%809279
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1345363
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423029
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423515
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027944
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295691
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137858
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79640
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189817
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343945
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385948
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1045223
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1343404
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%868796
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1177297
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1828063
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2562966
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1863210
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3250294
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5489898
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3882473
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1256197
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5489040
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5492341
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1830650
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1262141
52Giant OgreImp800%3466399
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1915381
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3301399
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2423534
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2338657
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680628
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1061037
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681185
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219145
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1182119
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122668
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1181864
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%820082
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338645
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%657883
52Giant OgreRena +330%939751
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79640
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295691
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425221
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401082
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%816393
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72273
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343945
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386655
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1343404
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1345363
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423029
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1076061
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434146
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317434
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388170
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385948
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8981005
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8977222
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5812786
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5809879
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5585316
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4112016
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3195843
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2338657
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2423534
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1061037
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%820082
52Magic SkelRena +330%939751
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1383423
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2084664
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%816393
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79640
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1410159
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1184551
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1507408
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2086609
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338645
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1244473
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5492341
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5812786
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5489898
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5809879
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5585316
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3882473
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5489040
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3195843
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2423534
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497684
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4112016
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3301399
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2338657
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3250294
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1863210
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680628
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1182119
52Red SkeletImp150%3466399
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2562966
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1181864
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1061037
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681185
52Red SkeletRena +380%939751
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%820082
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1021906
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1507408
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%816393
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1066775
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%657883
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189817
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1185467
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1039139
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338645
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386655
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137858
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279682
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1018535
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79640
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130412%10975
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10975
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10975
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10975
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10975
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10975
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708365%10975
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10975