Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 54 / 100

Server time 21:28:28

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1ShadowLE100
DrivewayME22
Heroic1JenotsBK100
AtriebejsBM81
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FrostJackGM13
VendigoGM56
StrangerSM11
WooDooSM12
RihinjshzDL23

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76745
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13100
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19499
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12965
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11864
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11963
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11927
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18800
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12022
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12980
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11713
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497419
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4281
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5428
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5411
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379825
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1180646
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1180937
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%819281
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%938852
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%814762
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%656585
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3299956
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338151
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189508
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137712
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76745
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10803
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18800
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10609
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12980
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12965
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12022
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19499
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10812
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11927
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11864
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9154%10586
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10680
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11713
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13100
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10560
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10530
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10530
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4281
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379825
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1180646
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5411
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1180937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%819281
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497419
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%938852
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3299956
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338151
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%814762
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%656585
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189508
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137712
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3352131%108166
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76745
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11157
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11015
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11174
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11181
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11281
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10680
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10586
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11864
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11713
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10803
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11106
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13100
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11963
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12980
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11187
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10996
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10812
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12022
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9826
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10866
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12965
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19499
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11170
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10530
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18800
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10609
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11327
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10560
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10530
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4281
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5428
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1180646
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497419
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5411
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379825
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%819281
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1180937
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%938852
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338151
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137712
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3299956
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%814762
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%656585
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76745
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11281
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11174
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9826
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11201
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11486
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11327
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11157
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11106
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6073
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10560
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1059701
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10530
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10812
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11250
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11170
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11187
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11099
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6570
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11080
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11181
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11015
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10866
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6439
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10803
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11296
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10586
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11456
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11864
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12022
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12980
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10530
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11927
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10609
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11713
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12965
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18800
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13100
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19499
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10680
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11963
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4281
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5428
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1180646
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1180937
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5411
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161363
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379825
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%819281
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%938852
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497419
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3299956
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%814762
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%656585
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338151
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137712
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189508
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10307637%8472
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8543
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9980
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76745
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11327
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10609
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11170
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11187
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18800
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19499
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13100
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10560
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10866
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10812
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6843%11713
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12980
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11963
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10680
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10586
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10803
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12022
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10996
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9826
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11106
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11927
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6443%11864
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10530
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12965
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10530
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4281
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1180937
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5411
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1180646
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%379825
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%819281
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%938852
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497419
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%814762
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%656585
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3299956
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338151
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137712
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189508
LorenciaLIchApple4536217%76745
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1059701
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53712%11486
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53522%11456
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53372%11157
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53372%11250
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53292%12022
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53232%11327
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19499
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53072%11963
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52972%10680
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18800
LorenciaLIchBuckler52922%10812
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52812%13100
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52662%11187
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52652%11296
LorenciaLIchRapier52562%10996
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52542%11281
LorenciaLIchBow52512%11170
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10609
LorenciaLIchMace52362%9826
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52332%11927
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52282%10530
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11134
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52222%11181
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10803
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52122%11201
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51882%10866
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10586
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51842%11106
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11174
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51812%11015
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51752%10530
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51682%11864
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51362%12965
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51322%12980
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51252%11713
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51032%11080
LorenciaLIchKris50912%10560
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50392%11099
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022131%4281
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1180646
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115011%5411
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5428
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1180937
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379825
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497419
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%819281
LorenciaLIchRena +37830%938852
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%656585
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3299956
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%814762
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338151
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137712
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189508
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76745
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24802
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11456
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11486
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1059701
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11106
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11157
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5632%11327
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6073
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11187
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11099
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11170
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24608
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11080
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11296
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11201
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11281
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6439
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24425
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11181
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5361%24231
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24741
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24748
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11134
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11174
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24406
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24331
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10866
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6570
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11015
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11250
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11864
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12980
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10586
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10530
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10812
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11927
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19499
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10560
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10609
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18800
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12965
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10803
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13100
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10680
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12022
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11713
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10530
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9826
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4281
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161363
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1180646
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5428
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1180937
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379825
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%819281
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%938852
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497419
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3299956
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338151
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%814762
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%656585
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189508
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19499
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18800
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76745
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497419
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4281
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1180937
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1180646
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5411
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379825
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%819281
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5428
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%814762
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338151
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%938852
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%656585
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3299956
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137712
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265129%814762
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517210%67735
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312502
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62674
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8530%192921
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8470%62712
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8420%196907
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42411
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194209
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30638
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8310%194832
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8300%62815
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8250%42276
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8240%62666
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%182972
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62781
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8220%42179
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30282
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8190%182147
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8180%42400
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41929
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8100%62865
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8100%182234
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194726
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8040%194600
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8010%195324
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7980%193583
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184716
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210050
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7970%183084
DungeonChief SkelBlade7930%210632
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7920%183256
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42803
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7910%193165
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183941
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182479
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7840%182696
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193561
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7780%30391
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42703
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193582
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7690%196908
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7660%182050
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7620%196673
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30804
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84617
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1180646
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33630%161363
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54779
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1180937
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13210%379825
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55129
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%819281
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%938852
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19920
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4107672
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3464174
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28051
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1180%497419
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8322
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3299956
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%656585
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24938
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338151
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%814762
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137712
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189508
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6570
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11181
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10996
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11927
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10866
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11080
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11713
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6073
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10560
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9826
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11201
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10803
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10609
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19499
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12965
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10530
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12980
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11250
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11170
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11187
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67735
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312502
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24748
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23474
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30574
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30801
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26156
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30638
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24231
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24331
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26532
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27319
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30551
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30591
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27155
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30804
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24741
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24425
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26660
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24608
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11201
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26806
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26369
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29769
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26496
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26985
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27002
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26635
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6073
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27212
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30391
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25369
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059701
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11181
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11015
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11157
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24406
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11456
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11174
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11080
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11486
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11281
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24802
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1180937
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6570
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379825
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6439
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11134
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11296
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5411
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11099
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11250
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%819281
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5428
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161363
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8322
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1180646
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3299956
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18800
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338151
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12965
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%938852
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%656585
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137712
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497419
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516993%67735
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216653%432412
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9642%78268
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68187
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52517
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9152%193583
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9142%176486
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9082%193561
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194209
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9052%175002
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9052%78018
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8972%78434
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52554
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8902%183084
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8822%182050
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8792%193582
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8782%176801
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66359
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8762%182234
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8762%183256
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8752%176157
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8722%78059
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182479
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78013
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8692%194726
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182147
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8682%194600
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52344
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8642%194832
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8642%175113
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8632%182696
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8622%175546
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8622%195324
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8612%52651
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78179
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%196908
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8382%192921
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8362%176699
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8302%193165
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35181%84617
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1180646
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161363
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56751
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33321%57389
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1180937
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13201%379825
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3299956
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%819281
DungeonDark KnighRena +31620%938852
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28051
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188865
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3464174
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497419
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4107672
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19920
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%656585
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24938
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%814762
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338151
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137712
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189508
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312502
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67735
DungeonGhostSpear283%26496
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42276
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26369
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30391
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30591
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42400
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62666
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30801
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30804
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1180646
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26156
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62865
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30574
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27212
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42411
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62815
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30638
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23474
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26985
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27319
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42703
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62781
DungeonGhostFlail172%27155
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30282
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42179
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42803
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23496
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1180937
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41929
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27002
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30551
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17245
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62712
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54779
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29769
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55129
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6570
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62674
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6439
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24406
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26635
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11250
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11099
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161363
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25369
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24331
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6073
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24741
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11201
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24608
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26660
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24425
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24802
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%819281
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26532
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379825
DungeonGhostRena +340%938852
DungeonGhostImp40%3464174
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24231
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24748
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3299956
DungeonGhostGladius20%26806
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4107672
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28051
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432412
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67735
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312743
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52344
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64882
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175002
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52517
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64866
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309668
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176486
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176699
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309200
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64624
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176157
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175546
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283997
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78059
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64492
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175113
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308882
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309436
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78179
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68187
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284423
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176801
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308968
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66359
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78434
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284097
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78268
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78013
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282344
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310950
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78018
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379825
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56751
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161363
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1180646
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%188865
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57389
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24938
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%819281
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1180937
DungeonGorgonRena +360%938852
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%656585
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%814762
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3299956
DungeonGorgonImp10%3464174
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189508
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41929
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27319
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67735
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312502
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183941
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27212
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42803
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30591
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210050
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27002
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27319
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29769
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194600
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42276
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30638
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62674
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194832
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196908
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62781
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30804
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195324
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210632
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42179
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42703
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196673
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30391
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30282
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25369
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26156
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42411
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26496
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23496
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194726
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42400
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26660
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26985
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62712
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184716
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196907
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27155
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30551
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62666
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62815
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30801
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182972
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26369
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26806
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30574
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62865
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26532
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41929
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26635
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193583
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17245
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161363
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1180937
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379825
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54779
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55129
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1180646
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%938852
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%819281
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497419
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4107672
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19920
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3299956
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28051
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%656585
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%814762
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338151
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8322
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137712
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3464174
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189508
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10530
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11174
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059701
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13100
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11864
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11486
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11296
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10996
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11456
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11327
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11157
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11170
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11106
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11015
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9826
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11713
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18800
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11187
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10803
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10609
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10866
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11927
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11281
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10530
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12980
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193561
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67735
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194726
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193582
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196908
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193165
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194209
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182972
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183941
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42411
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62674
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62865
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27212
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184716
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62815
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192921
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62781
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196907
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312502
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1180646
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210632
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194832
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62666
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55129
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210050
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30574
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42803
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42400
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30282
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42276
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26985
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30801
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161363
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30391
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62712
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42703
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30551
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42179
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194600
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%938852
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41929
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26156
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54779
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28051
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26496
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8322
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196673
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27002
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27319
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3464174
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193583
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%819281
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27155
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1180937
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29769
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312502
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67735
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24331
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11456
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11486
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24608
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23474
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10996
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27155
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26635
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24748
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26985
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27002
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11080
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24406
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6073
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25369
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11327
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24231
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23496
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26156
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11296
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11281
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6570
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11250
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11015
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161363
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1180646
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11134
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27212
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24741
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11174
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26496
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27319
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10866
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11201
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11157
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26806
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24802
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6439
DungeonLarvaMace61%9826
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26532
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24425
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1180937
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26369
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26660
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11187
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1059701
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11181
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4107672
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5411
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5428
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11099
DungeonLarvaBow41%11170
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379825
DungeonLarvaRena +331%938852
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11106
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%656585
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%819281
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3299956
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189508
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8322
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543073%67735
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142143%312502
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193561
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78013
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25102%193165
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25062%194209
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25062%193583
DungeonPoison BulBlade24862%210632
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24772%176699
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182050
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24682%175113
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24672%196673
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24652%176801
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24522%182696
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24512%194832
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24452%182479
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78018
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24392%210050
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24352%194600
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24332%195324
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24282%78059
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24212%182234
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175546
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24102%175002
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24072%194726
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24052%78268
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23992%182147
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23922%192921
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176486
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23762%78179
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23742%183084
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193582
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23672%183256
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23612%78434
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23412%196907
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23382%196908
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176157
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84617
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18331%379825
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57389
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7941%1180937
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161363
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7481%1180646
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56751
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497419
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%819281
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19920
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%938852
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188865
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3299956
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24938
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28051
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4107672
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3464174
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%814762
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%656585
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338151
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137712
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189508
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11134
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25369
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24425
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24331
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059701
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11080
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24802
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11281
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11015
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11250
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26660
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24741
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11296
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11099
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24748
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24608
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6570
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11157
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23474
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24406
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24231
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26532
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11456
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23496
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26635
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11174
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11201
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6439
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5579755
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5806891
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5804037
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8972877
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8969179
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3192813
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67735
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2420970
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2336326
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1059895
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3464174
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161363
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%938852
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3299956
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%819281
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4107672
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33740
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33782
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33841
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33792
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33886
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33615
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33746
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34051
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33979
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33663
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33704
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33898
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33622
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33945
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33921
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33864
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33855
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33509
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33618
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33760
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33902
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33611
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33522
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33862
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33805
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33746
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33677
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33519
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%814762
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33640
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338151
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189508
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%656585
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497419
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79560
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137712
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1021589
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1525489
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1103221
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1019566
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1183586
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1408848
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1243451
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%807607
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%798277
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1038096
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1021456
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316354
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1037092
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1038590
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1018416
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1383504
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1184498
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%750824
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67735
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6073
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11174
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10803
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11250
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6439
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11486
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1059701
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24231
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11201
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10866
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11080
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11281
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11187
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11099
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6570
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11327
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24802
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24406
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12022
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11015
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11456
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12965
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11296
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24331
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11181
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10996
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9826
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11170
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24425
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11134
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24608
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10812
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10609
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19499
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11157
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10586
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11963
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11106
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10530
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24741
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13100
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18800
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24748
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10530
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11927
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11864
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12980
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10680
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1180646
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379825
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11713
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10560
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161363
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189508
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%819281
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4281
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1180937
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%938852
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%814762
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76745
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3299956
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312502
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67735
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183941
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30801
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41929
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182972
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184716
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26496
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30282
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62781
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62865
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42703
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62815
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26156
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30551
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42179
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30391
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42276
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42400
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30804
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26369
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62666
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27002
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30591
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30574
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62674
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62712
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29769
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30638
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42803
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42411
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17245
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24425
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24741
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24331
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54779
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379825
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26806
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26532
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6570
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24748
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25369
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23474
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27212
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27319
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24231
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24608
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27155
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161363
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24406
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23496
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24802
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1180646
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26660
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6439
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1180937
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55129
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26985
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26635
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3299956
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%819281
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%938852
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497419
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8322
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28051
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4107672
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%656585
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3464174
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338151
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%814762
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13100
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10996
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189508
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19499
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519804%67735
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119554%312502
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183256
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14353%183084
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14113%182972
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182234
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13963%196673
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195324
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13903%194600
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13903%192921
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13843%182696
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13773%182147
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13753%194832
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13733%175002
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13623%193582
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13603%183941
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%182050
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210632
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175113
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13533%196907
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13533%184716
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13493%210050
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13453%193583
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13433%193561
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13403%194209
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194726
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193165
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13183%196908
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12993%182479
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12963%176157
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12843%175546
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84617
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3751%1180646
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%379825
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54779
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55129
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3561%1180937
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161363
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28051
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4107672
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%938852
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%819281
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497419
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1180%3299956
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19920
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24938
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3464174
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%656585
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%814762
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338151
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137712
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189508
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11106
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24406
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10812
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10866
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059701
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11099
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6439
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11181
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18800
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19499
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11174
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6073
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10586
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10530
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11201
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10609
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11296
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24748
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24425
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9826
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10803
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24608
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11486
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10560
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11456
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312502
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67735
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30801
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11106
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11187
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6570
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11174
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24331
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11327
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11296
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24741
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27002
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30591
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30574
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26369
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11015
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11486
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27155
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11134
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11281
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11099
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26156
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27319
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26806
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24608
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26635
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24406
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11170
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23474
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26496
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25369
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24802
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10866
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11201
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26985
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30551
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6439
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11456
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6971%26660
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10996
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1059701
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11157
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11250
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27212
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24748
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11181
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24231
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24425
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6073
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26532
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23496
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11080
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161363
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%379825
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5411
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5428
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1180646
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1180937
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3299956
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4107672
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%938852
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497419
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%819281
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8322
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%656585
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18800
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%814762
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338151
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137712
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189508
DeviasAssassinApple100%76745
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3692934%108166
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396394%67735
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396174%312502
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164002%26369
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163822%24608
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163772%210050
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26806
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163132%27002
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30804
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162952%30801
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162802%30638
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162582%24741
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162562%26532
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210632
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162222%30591
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24802
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162182%62674
DeviasElite YetiFlail162162%27155
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162152%26156
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162142%23496
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162132%30282
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162002%26635
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161952%42411
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161932%182972
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161912%184716
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161902%42703
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161872%25369
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161862%27319
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161842%62865
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161642%24748
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161632%196673
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161472%62781
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161472%42276
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161352%30574
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161262%30551
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161182%183941
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161132%29769
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160982%42400
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160902%26985
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160762%24406
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160662%27212
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160612%26660
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160442%42803
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160392%24331
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62815
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160282%23474
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160242%24231
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160172%62712
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160052%196907
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159772%41929
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159622%62666
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159592%30391
DeviasElite YetiSpear159512%26496
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159472%42179
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159122%24425
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121431%17245
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380041%161363
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78841%1180937
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277601%55129
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%379825
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77101%1180646
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275431%54779
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%819281
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%938852
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3464174
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4107672
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32580%8322
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28051
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497419
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16390%3299956
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76745
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19920
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%656585
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%814762
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338151
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137712
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189508
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239929%8472
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9980
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8543
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99830100%9980
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67735
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24741
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27212
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26660
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27319
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6439
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11456
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27002
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26806
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24425
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24331
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26635
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11250
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11080
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24608
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24802
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24406
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26985
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11486
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6570
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6073
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24231
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25369
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27155
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23496
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26496
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1059701
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11296
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23474
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11099
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24748
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11201
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26532
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11281
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11174
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11015
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11181
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11134
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11157
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11170
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10560
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10996
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10586
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10812
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11187
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10803
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11327
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10866
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11106
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1180937
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10530
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161363
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379825
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5428
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9826
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5411
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1180646
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4107672
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%938852
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%819281
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3299956
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338151
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%656585
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497419
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%814762
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137712
DeviasHommerdApple100%76745
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189508
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67735
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25369
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11713
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9826
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6073
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24425
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11015
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11927
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26985
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10996
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11106
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23474
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11181
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11080
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24748
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26660
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11327
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11099
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24406
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11296
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11174
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11134
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24231
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26806
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24741
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10530
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11187
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11170
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12022
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11456
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10803
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10680
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27319
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24331
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27212
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1059701
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11281
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10866
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7751%10586
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11963
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11157
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23496
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10812
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11486
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27155
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11201
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6570
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24802
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26532
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11250
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10560
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10530
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6439
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11864
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10609
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161363
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1180937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5411
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1180646
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379825
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5428
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%938852
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%819281
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497419
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3299956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%656585
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%814762
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137712
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338151
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189508
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76745
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67735
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432412
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78018
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52554
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78434
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182696
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52651
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52344
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64492
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175113
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182147
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176801
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175546
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284097
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182479
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78059
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78179
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68187
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183256
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176486
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284423
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176699
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78268
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78013
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282344
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182234
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183084
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64866
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176157
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283997
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64882
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64624
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66359
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182050
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194209
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193583
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161363
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194600
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56751
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3299956
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193165
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57389
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193582
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194832
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188865
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184716
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379825
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194726
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192921
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1180937
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193561
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1180646
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%819281
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%938852
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4107672
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195324
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3464174
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497419
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24938
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19920
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338151
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%814762
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%656585
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76745
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189508
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2083248
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312035%814762
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24802
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25369
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24425
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26660
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26532
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26635
DeviasWormGladius30114%26806
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24406
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24231
DeviasWormBronze Armor29724%24741
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24331
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29184%24748
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24608
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67735
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161363
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5428
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379825
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1180937
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1180646
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5411
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10803
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11099
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11281
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11327
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11174
DeviasWormBow4611%11170
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6439
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12022
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10812
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1059701
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11927
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11296
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11187
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10680
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13100
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6570
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6073
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11486
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11201
DeviasWormMace4371%9826
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19499
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10530
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11181
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11250
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12980
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10530
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10609
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11963
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11134
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10866
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10560
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10586
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12965
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11864
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11157
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11713
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11456
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11080
DeviasWormRapier4061%10996
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11106
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11015
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%819281
DeviasWormRena +32440%938852
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497419
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3299956
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%656585
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338151
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%814762
DeviasWormApple380%76745
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137712
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189508
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67735
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312502
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30551
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42703
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23496
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42400
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23474
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25369
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27155
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26806
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26660
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42411
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27319
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29769
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42276
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42803
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30591
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27212
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26532
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26369
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30391
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26635
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30574
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27002
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30804
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26156
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41929
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30282
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26985
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30801
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30638
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26496
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24748
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42179
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17245
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24741
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6570
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24425
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24331
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11134
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11250
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11456
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11080
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24406
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11296
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24608
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11181
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11201
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11486
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1059701
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11099
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24231
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6073
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6439
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24802
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11281
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161363
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5428
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379825
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1180937
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1180646
DeviasYetiRena +32920%938852
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%819281
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4107672
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3299956
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8322
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497419
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3464174
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%656585
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338151
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28051
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%814762
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137712
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189508
DeviasYetiApple60%76745
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11864
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12980
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12022
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19499
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11963
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18800
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10609
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10680
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12965
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11927
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10530
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13100
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11713
NoriaAgonApple2939%76745
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10866
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10530
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6073
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11187
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11174
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18800
NoriaAgonMace642%9826
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10812
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11713
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11296
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10803
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11201
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10609
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11281
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12965
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11864
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11181
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12022
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10996
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10530
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11327
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11456
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10586
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13100
NoriaAgonKris552%10560
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11250
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11080
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12980
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11486
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11157
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6570
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11927
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19499
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1059701
NoriaAgonBow512%11170
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11106
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6439
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10680
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11015
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11099
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11963
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11134
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4281
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5428
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5411
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1180646
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379825
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1180937
NoriaAgonRena +3100%938852
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%819281
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497419
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%814762
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189508
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%656585
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137712
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338151
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3299956
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76745
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11106
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11157
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11327
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11174
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10866
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11170
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11187
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10996
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11015
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11713
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12965
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18800
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13100
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9826
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10803
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10609
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10530
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12980
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10680
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19499
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10560
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10812
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11963
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12022
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5428
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11864
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10530
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10586
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4281
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497419
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5411
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1180937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379825
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1180646
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%819281
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%938852
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3299956
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%656585
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338151
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137712
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189508
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%814762
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76745
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19499
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11864
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6896%10680
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12022
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18800
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11963
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10530
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6726%12965
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12980
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10609
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13100
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11713
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497419
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4281
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1180937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1180646
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379825
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5428
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5411
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%938852
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%819281
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%814762
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338151
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3299956
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189508
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137712
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%656585
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3771635%108166
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76745
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10530
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18800
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19499
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11327
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10803
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11106
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11864
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12965
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10586
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12980
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10530
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10680
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10560
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9826
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10609
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10812
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11713
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11927
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12022
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13100
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11187
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11170
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4281
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5411
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379825
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497419
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1180646
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5428
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%938852
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%819281
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1180937
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3299956
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137712
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189508
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338151
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%814762
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%656585
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76745
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11456
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11486
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1059701
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11080
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11296
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11099
NoriaForest MonBow372%11170
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6073
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11250
NoriaForest MonKris322%10560
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10586
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13100
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10680
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11181
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11927
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12022
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11174
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12980
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11201
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10609
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10866
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19499
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11963
NoriaForest MonMace252%9826
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11713
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12965
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11281
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11327
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10530
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10530
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11187
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11864
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11106
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10996
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11157
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11134
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10803
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1180646
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10812
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18800
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11015
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4281
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5428
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379825
NoriaForest MonRena +381%938852
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1180937
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497419
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%814762
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%819281
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3299956
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%656585
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76745
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199216%19499
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13100
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193915%12965
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190215%12980
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18800
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497419
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4281
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1180937
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379825
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1180646
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5428
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%819281
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%938852
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3299956
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%656585
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%814762
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338151
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137712
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189508
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10267732%8472
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9980
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8543
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88261100%8543
NoriaHunterApple20712%76745
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10812
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12980
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11015
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11327
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10609
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10680
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11174
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11864
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10530
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11486
NoriaHunterRapier432%10996
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11080
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1059701
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10530
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11187
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10586
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11281
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13100
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11181
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10803
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11106
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11713
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11927
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11157
NoriaHunterMace352%9826
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19499
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11134
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12965
NoriaHunterBow342%11170
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11456
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11296
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10866
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18800
NoriaHunterKris322%10560
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12022
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379825
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4281
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5428
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1180937
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1180646
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaHunterRena +360%938852
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497419
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%819281
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%656585
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338151
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189508
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137712
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447627%18800
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446427%19499
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76745
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497419
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4281
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5428
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379825
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1180646
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1180937
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%938852
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%819281
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%814762
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338151
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%656585
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3299956
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137712
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189508
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76745
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24802
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11456
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6439
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11713
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6073
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10560
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11157
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9826
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19499
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11080
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24406
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11015
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12965
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10812
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11201
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11170
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11099
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11296
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11486
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12022
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11927
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24425
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11250
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11281
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24608
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10996
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11174
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11181
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12980
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11106
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10530
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10680
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1059701
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11187
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10530
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11327
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10803
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10866
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13100
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11864
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18800
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10609
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24231
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11134
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24331
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6570
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24741
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10586
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4281
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1180937
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161363
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5411
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1180646
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5428
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%379825
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%938852
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%819281
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497419
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3299956
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%656585
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%814762
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137712
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338151
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189508
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322036%814762
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1033508
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940639
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645929
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644279
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1126183
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%921954
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1088615
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1031376
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1059701
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1399536
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1180937
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1033299
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1087692
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1032811
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2336326
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941408
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177401
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645138
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942988
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1063666
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%885182
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1035663
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256494%432412
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284097
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52554
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310950
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175546
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147852%309200
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308882
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78018
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147542%52651
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78434
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147252%176486
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%283997
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64882
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309668
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308968
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146552%176699
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146552%175002
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78179
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146462%66359
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284423
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52344
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64866
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64624
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309436
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78013
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176801
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282344
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52517
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176157
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145622%78059
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312743
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64492
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175113
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68187
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78268
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1399536
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161363
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%379825
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1180646
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56751
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349541%57389
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1180937
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%188865
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3299956
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%819281
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%938852
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24938
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3464174
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4107672
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497419
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%656585
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%814762
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338151
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137712
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189508
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432412
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156182%68187
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78013
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78434
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155732%284423
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%940639
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%283997
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78179
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52554
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%941408
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154862%64882
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%310950
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282344
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312743
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154702%309668
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78268
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645138
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308882
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52651
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%942988
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154102%78018
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154012%309200
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%644859
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644279
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309436
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153662%645929
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52344
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153582%64866
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64624
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153362%66359
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%308968
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152682%284097
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64492
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78059
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133672%1399536
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161363
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453571%177401
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353451%57389
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177156
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52411%1180937
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%379825
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1180646
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56751
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24938
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%938852
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%819281
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%188865
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3299956
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3464174
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4107672
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497419
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%814762
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%656585
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338151
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137712
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189508
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30638
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30391
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42400
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42179
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62865
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62712
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27319
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27212
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27155
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30801
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42803
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26985
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26156
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62674
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62815
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30282
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42703
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62781
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42411
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30804
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42276
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27002
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26369
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29769
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26496
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41929
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23474
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62666
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24802
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11099
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26660
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24331
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30574
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6439
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6570
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24425
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11201
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24231
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23496
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26532
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24406
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26806
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11250
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25369
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8322
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6073
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24741
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24748
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432412
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246044%1126183
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1059701
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225653%921954
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224833%308968
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309200
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644859
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224543%645929
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224353%1039053
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224243%1063666
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223933%941408
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942988
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1035663
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1033508
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223323%940639
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644279
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309668
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1033299
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222623%308882
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312743
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222323%1032811
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645138
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221483%310950
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309436
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1031376
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1399536
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2336326
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177401
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1180937
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161363
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%379825
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177156
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1180646
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188865
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3464174
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%819281
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%938852
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3299956
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4107672
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83142
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%656585
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497419
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%814762
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338151
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137712
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189508
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22373134%432412
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1991074%1063666
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1867043%1059701
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759753%283997
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759723%312743
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757713%284423
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757343%309668
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757203%309436
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755993%284097
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753923%942988
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753323%1033508
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752893%645929
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752643%1035663
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752563%1031376
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752443%1032811
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1752093%645138
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751763%941408
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751633%309200
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751483%308968
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751293%644859
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750593%644279
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1748053%940639
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747943%282344
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747203%1033299
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745793%1039053
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745593%308882
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743343%310950
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196782%1399536
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720621%2336326
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484951%3299956
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478621%161363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465061%1180937
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464141%177156
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463901%379825
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463731%1180646
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463171%177401
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4107672
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3464174
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236070%819281
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232850%938852
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226500%188865
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%83142
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38800%656585
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%814762
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%338151
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137712
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189508
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497419
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42179
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42703
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62815
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30391
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41929
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29769
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182972
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196908
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62712
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62781
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196907
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30282
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62674
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62865
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62666
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184716
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42276
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30801
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183941
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42803
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30574
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30804
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30591
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210632
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42411
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196673
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210050
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30638
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28051
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19920
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144514%432412
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124594%1063666
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117573%1059701
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113713%1033508
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113523%1035663
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112643%1033299
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111493%1031376
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110093%1032811
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91833%645138
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91393%309436
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91193%308882
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64882
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940639
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90773%284097
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90753%284423
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90623%64866
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90393%309200
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89913%312743
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89863%645929
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89813%942988
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89793%644279
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89613%308968
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89513%282344
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89333%64492
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88583%309668
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88303%310950
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88223%941408
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88133%283997
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88063%64624
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87913%644859
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673002%1399536
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544411%2336326
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329851%161363
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1180937
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27921%1180646
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379825
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427651%177156
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427271%177401
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19411%188865
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3299956
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%819281
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%938852
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3464174
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4107672
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%656585
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%814762
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83142
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338151
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497419
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137712
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189508
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210632
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24425
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23474
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42411
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24231
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62781
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432412
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64866
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176486
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176801
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193582
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78179
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182479
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182696
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52344
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78013
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182147
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66359
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78434
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193561
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175546
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1399536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52651
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64882
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183256
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194209
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183084
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78059
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182050
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175113
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%192921
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68187
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176699
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175002
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182234
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193165
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176157
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64492
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78268
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64624
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56751
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57389
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161363
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1180937
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379825
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%938852
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1180646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4107672
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%819281
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24938
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3464174
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137712
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3299956
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%814762
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19920
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%656585
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338151
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432412
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107362%68187
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78059
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176157
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100692%176699
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194600
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182479
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99972%210050
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193165
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194209
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99662%194726
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193582
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193583
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78434
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183256
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99102%183084
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99032%193561
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175546
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98962%182696
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98862%182050
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%194832
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98792%175113
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78179
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78013
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78268
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98612%176801
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%196908
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182234
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97912%176486
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78018
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195324
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210632
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%192921
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66359
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175002
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182147
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1399536
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84617
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57389
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161363
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1180646
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1180937
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56751
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%379825
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%819281
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%938852
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497419
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%188865
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3299956
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19920
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28051
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24938
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3464174
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4570%4107672
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%814762
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%656585
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338151
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137712
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189508
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11250
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10866
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6570
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10586
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10560
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11296
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10530
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11174
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24802
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10996
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24608
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6439
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26635
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12022
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10803
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9826
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24231
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11201
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059701
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11134
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24748
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24425
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24331
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10680
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11864
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10812
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6073
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11486
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25369
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11099
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11327
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11456
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11713
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26985
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11927
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24741
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26806
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24406
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11157
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27155
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27212
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11281
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26532
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11015
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11106
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11181
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11187
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26660
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10530
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11963
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11170
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23496
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27319
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23474
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11080
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10609
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644279
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2559812
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5484019
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85560%2084577
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2083248
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5483281
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1860747
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3246422
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5486482
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1254218
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1260224
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84570%2082661
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1825544
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2081950
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84180%1828160
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3877934
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83160%2079897
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1913141
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2420970
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2336326
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4107672
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1059895
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1180646
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3299956
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%680066
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161363
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%680536
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1180937
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3464174
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%938852
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122474
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%819281
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218854
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99831
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%656585
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%814762
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497419
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338151
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79560
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137712
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189508
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1387673
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1176479
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334311
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031716
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316354
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386170
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423134
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%808398
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279188
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316985
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343546
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%993583
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1424870
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%867952
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1294494
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026876
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1344126
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433753
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385442
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027656
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1342221
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422637
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100587
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72231
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87995
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1383504
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2081950
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1408848
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1243451
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2082661
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2079897
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2083248
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1382204
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2084577
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1913141
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1038096
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%750824
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2420970
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1019566
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%797236
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1017447
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1021589
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1065785
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%798277
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1103221
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1183586
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1020903
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%750377
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1037092
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1183000
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1184498
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1021456
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1038590
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9330%807607
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1018416
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3299956
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2336326
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4107672
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3464174
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1506654
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680066
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1401129
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161363
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1525489
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316985
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%680536
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3810%1334311
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316354
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1180937
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1400397
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1180646
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%938852
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%819281
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122474
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115888
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99831
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218854
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96236
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%814762
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%656585
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338151
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137712
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497419
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79560
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189508
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1088415
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%813589
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%805309
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%813357
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1042731
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1074566
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%813785
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1043800
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%805072
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%770900
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%806330
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%804323
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%993583
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1088615
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1126183
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1040046
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1087692
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%760897
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%752416
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83142
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots333400%798277
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots333060%1037092
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm333040%1019566
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter333010%1383504
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332900%2083248
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332780%1184498
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow332560%2082661
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots332350%1018416
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor332020%1021589
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331940%1408848
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331780%1243451
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331750%1183586
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331610%750377
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants331260%2084577
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade331250%2079897
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark331060%1065785
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots331040%797236
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow331010%1020903
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330690%1183000
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330650%750824
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves330470%807607
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants330270%1038096
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329990%1382204
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329690%1017447
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329580%1038590
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff329240%2081950
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327790%1021456
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319680%1913141
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157800%2420970
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597130%2336326
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71300%3299956
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364040%161363
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762340%680536
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61640%1180937
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761560%680066
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61500%1180646
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4107672
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339080%938852
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32730%115888
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732650%819281
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96236
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3464174
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218854
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13880%122474
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12560%99831
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8570%814762
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%656585
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6330%338151
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79560
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137712
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189508
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1810%497419
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1074566
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%993583
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%867952
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1410%805309
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%813589
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%805072
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%813357
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%770900
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1300%1088615
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1042731
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%760897
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1087692
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1043800
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%752416
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1180%804323
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1040046
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1088415
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%813785
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%806330
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%808398
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83142
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100587
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1913141
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%750377
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1825544
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2084577
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2082661
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1243451
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2083248
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2079897
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1382204
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%750824
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1254218
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1828160
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2559812
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2081950
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%797236
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1260224
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1408848
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1860747
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1383504
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%798277
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2420970
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2336326
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3464174
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1059895
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161363
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1180937
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%680536
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680066
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1180646
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3299956
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%938852
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%819281
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96236
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218854
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122474
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%656585
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79560
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338151
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%814762
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99831
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137712
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189508
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497419
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%805072
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027656
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1042731
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%867952
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%770900
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031716
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%808398
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%993583
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%806330
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%804323
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1043800
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294494
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344126
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%805309
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%752416
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%813357
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%760897
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4107672
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415340%5579755
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413990%5484019
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5486482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5804037
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5483281
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412090%5806891
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3877934
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103740%3246422
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3192813
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3464174
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3299956
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2420970
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2336326
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4107672
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%760897
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1074566
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%805309
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27750%1042731
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%806330
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%813357
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%813589
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%770900
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%752416
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1088415
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1043800
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%804323
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1087692
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1088615
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1040046
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%921954
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%805072
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%813785
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1126183
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1059895
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161363
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%885182
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497419
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%938852
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%819281
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1180646
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%814762
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1180937
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%656585
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338151
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379825
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111036
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110748
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189508
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%797236
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1825544
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%750377
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1828160
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2079897
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1383504
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%750824
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1860747
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%798277
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1382204
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2082661
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1260224
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%807607
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2083248
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1408848
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2084577
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1243451
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2081950
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1254218
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100587
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1913141
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188865
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79560
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1020903
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1021456
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1037092
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1017447
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1018416
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1038096
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1021589
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1065785
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1038590
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1019566
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83142
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1506654
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1525489
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316354
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279188
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334311
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1401129
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1184498
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1183000
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1183586
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1400397
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1103221
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316985
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680066
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96236
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%680536
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99831
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218854
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52344
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78434
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122474
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192921
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193561
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194726
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182479
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52554
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194832
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182050
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175002
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87995
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78013
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176157
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193583
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78268
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176486
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66359
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183256
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175113
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194600
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195324
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176801
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78179
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68187
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78059
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52651
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182696
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175546
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193165
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194209
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176699
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78018
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182234
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183084
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182147
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294494
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%993583
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%867952
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1342221
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24938
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3309281%14235299
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2218841%8972877
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2211221%8969179
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2208681%11249420
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3464174
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel568640%4107672
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325320%3192813
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3299956
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166040%2420970
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112130%2336326
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084220%1059895
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374320%161363
ArenaDeath CentRena +345500%938852
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737980%819281
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1424870
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433753
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031716
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1043800
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1026876
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%993583
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1176479
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027656
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1342221
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%806330
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1042731
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1344126
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1074566
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%805072
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423134
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%808398
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%752416
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%804323
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422637
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%805309
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%760897
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1294494
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343546
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%867952
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%413139
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1860747
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1825544
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1828160
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5484019
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2559812
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5483281
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5486482
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3877934
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3246422
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5579755
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497419
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12970%814762
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338151
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12310%656585
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189508
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8380%1180646
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1180937
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1260224
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2084577
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137712
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1254218
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2082661
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2079897
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2083248
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2081950
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112930
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113176
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79560
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%750824
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1382204
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%807607
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%750377
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%798277
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%797236
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1383504
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1408848
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1038590
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1021456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1065785
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1037092
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1038096
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1103221
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1019566
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1017447
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1018416
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1021589
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1525489
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1020903
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1183000
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680066
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506654
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1400397
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1184498
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1401129
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1183586
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%680536
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1913141
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122474
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%87995
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115888
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1243451
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218854
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72231
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100587
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316985
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316354
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334311
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279188
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1385442
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386170
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1387673
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99831
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52651
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308968
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644859
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64492
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52517
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66359
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68187
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96236
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940639
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64624
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309436
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310950
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942988
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52344
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308882
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64882
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645929
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284423
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52554
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309668
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309200
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64866
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941408
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312743
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283997
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644279
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282344
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645138
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24938
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211110%432412
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52651
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312743
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78059
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78434
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64882
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68187
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644859
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7110%645138
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%308882
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%78018
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282344
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940639
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78179
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942988
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309668
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%941408
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52554
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6890%284097
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%283997
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64624
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64492
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6870%308968
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52517
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645929
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64866
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78268
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6760%52344
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78013
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310950
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%644279
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309200
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284423
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66359
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309436
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379825
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161363
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177401
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56751
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57389
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1180937
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1180646
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177156
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24938
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3299956
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4107672
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%819281
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188865
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%938852
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3464174
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497419
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%656585
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338151
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137712
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%814762
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189508
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26985
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62674
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26156
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62865
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42703
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30801
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30391
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62781
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27319
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27002
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27155
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24608
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42803
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11099
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27212
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24748
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41929
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11201
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23496
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29769
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30638
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24231
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42276
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30551
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42400
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6570
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26806
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24741
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24331
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6439
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42411
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30282
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30574
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30591
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24425
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6073
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8860%1423134
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386170
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1344126
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%808398
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433753
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1294494
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1387673
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1176479
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316354
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%867952
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1342221
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1385442
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%993583
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1343546
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279188
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316985
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1026876
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334311
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027656
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8110%1422637
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1424870
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031716
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763173
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2336326
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161363
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%680536
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1180937
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680066
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3464174
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3299956
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1180646
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100587
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%819281
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%938852
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4107672
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87995
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72231
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115888
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%656585
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%814762
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338151
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189508
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309200
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137712
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059701
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1032811
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308968
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308882
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312743
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1033508
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309668
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64492
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283997
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1033299
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497419
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644279
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310950
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942988
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645138
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063666
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64624
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031376
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284097
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64866
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282344
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644859
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1825544
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1860747
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1828160
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2081950
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%750824
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%807607
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1408848
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179021%1243451
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1254218
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2083248
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2082661
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2084577
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1382204
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1383504
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2079897
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%798277
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%797236
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1260224
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%750377
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1913141
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2420970
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1065785
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1037092
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1018416
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1020903
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1021589
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1038096
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1017447
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1038590
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1019566
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1021456
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2336326
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1059895
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1180646
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161363
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%680536
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1180937
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680066
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4107672
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%938852
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3299956
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99831
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3464174
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%819281
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96236
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%218854
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122474
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%814762
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%656585
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338151
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497419
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79560
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137712
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189508
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1294494
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1342221
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1344126
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1176479
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%813589
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%808398
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%813357
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%993583
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1074566
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1042731
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%867952
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%806330
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%752416
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%804323
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1043800
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%805072
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%770900
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%805309
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%760897
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%813785
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100587
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1065785
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18230%1017447
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18150%1424870
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1038096
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17850%1400397
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17810%1018416
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17800%1316985
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17770%1433753
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17700%1316354
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17620%1038590
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1019566
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1021589
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1184498
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17530%1183586
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385442
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423134
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17320%1386170
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1401129
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1343546
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17250%1387673
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17210%1183000
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334311
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279188
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1020903
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17000%1525489
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1103221
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16930%1037092
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1506654
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16790%1021456
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16520%1422637
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1913141
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2336326
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33460%161363
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%680536
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4107672
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1180646
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1180937
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680066
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%938852
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%819281
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3299956
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87995
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115888
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96236
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%656585
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%814762
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338151
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3464174
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72231
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79560
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137712
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99831
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1059701
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189508
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1040046
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%921954
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1032811
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1087692
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1088615
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497419
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1088415
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942988
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1035663
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1126183
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1031376
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1063666
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941408
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1033508
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1033299
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1039053
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940639
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2084577
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2083248
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1860747
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2079897
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2559812
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1825544
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3246422
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2082661
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1260224
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1408848
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3877934
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2081950
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1383504
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1243451
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1254218
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1828160
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1382204
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1913141
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2420970
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2336326
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3299956
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4107672
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1059895
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3464174
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161363
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1180937
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680066
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%680536
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1180646
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%938852
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99831
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122474
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%819281
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218854
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%814762
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%656585
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338151
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137712
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497419
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79560
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343546
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189508
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%808398
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1176479
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433753
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1074566
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1043800
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031716
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027656
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1342221
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026876
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1344126
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423134
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1294494
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1387673
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422637
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1042731
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386170
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%993583
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%867952
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%805309
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385442
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1424870
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%813785
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%752416
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%805072
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%760897
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87995
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%806330
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115888
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%804323
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420675%8969179
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418535%5806891
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415305%5804037
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408955%8972877
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211643%5579755
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4107672
ArenaNecron7Imp963031%3464174
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701011%3192813
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2420970
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214300%2336326
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3299956
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497419
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1059895
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161363
ArenaNecron7Rena +386880%938852
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%819281
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%814762
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%656585
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%338151
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189508
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137712
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79560
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1243451
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1408848
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2083248
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1383504
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2081950
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1382204
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2084577
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2079897
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2082661
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1183586
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1037092
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1021589
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%807607
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%750377
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1038096
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%798277
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1020903
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%750824
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1017447
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1019566
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1183000
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1184498
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1038590
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1021456
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1103221
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%797236
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1018416
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1065785
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1401129
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334311
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1525489
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316354
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1400397
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316985
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1506654
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115888
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99831
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122474
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218854
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96236
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2559812
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99460%3877934
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1860747
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5486482
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98640%5484019
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1828160
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3246422
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5579755
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5483281
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1825544
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2420970
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2081950
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2084577
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2079897
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1254218
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2083248
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2082661
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1260224
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2336326
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4107672
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1059895
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3299956
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161363
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1180646
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680066
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1180937
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%680536
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122474
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%938852
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3464174
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218854
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%819281
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338151
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%814762
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%656585
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137712
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79560
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189508
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497419
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279188
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1344126
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1506654
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386170
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1385442
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1027656
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1316985
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1294494
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1400397
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423134
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1343546
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1433753
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1424870
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1342221
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1525489
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1316354
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334311
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1031716
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1401129
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1176479
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1026876
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1387673
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1422637
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763173
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%867952
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1043800
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1074566
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3464174
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%808398
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%993583
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1042731
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2336326
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161363
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1180646
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%680536
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680066
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100587
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1180937
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3299956
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96236
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115888
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%938852
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4107672
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%819281
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72231
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%87995
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%656585
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338151
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%814762
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189508
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137712
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284423
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644859
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1063666
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1032811
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%921954
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283997
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1033299
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1031376
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309200
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309436
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645929
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940639
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942988
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308968
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312743
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83142
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309668
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1039053
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284097
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18337079%11249420
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18335739%14235299
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18328059%4680810
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4588992%8972877
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4576542%8969179
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4107672
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72020301%3192813
ArenaSchriker7Imp1482751%3464174
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373761%3299956
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1993261%2420970
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5608820%2336326
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497419
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0497970%1059895
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3402860%161363
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249020%938852
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200910%819281
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71340%338151
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70210%656585
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69640%814762
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53370%189508
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35410%137712
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29530%79560
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22020%5484019
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21770%5483281
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21710%3877934
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5486482
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1825544
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1243451
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2082661
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2079897
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1260224
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2559812
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1254218
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3246422
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2083248
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2084577
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1860747
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2081950
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1828160
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122474
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218854
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99831
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5096713%2081950
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5096563%2084577
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5092833%1828160
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5088883%2083248
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5087973%3246422
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5087273%2082661
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5085313%1825544
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5083853%2079897
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5083493%5484019
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5081293%1260224
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5077333%5483281
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5076643%1860747
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5075643%5486482
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5075373%2559812
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5075063%3877934
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5065053%1254218
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63377462%1913141
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61693431%1399536
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11654451%2420970
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51025721%2336326
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria864781%3299956
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0832011%1059895
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye655090%1180646
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653840%680066
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7652040%680536
AtlansAegis7Devils Key651990%1180937
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel619700%4107672
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3464174
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413390%938852
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337140%819281
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318430%218854
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286870%122474
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195830%99831
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497419
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84010%656585
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83980%814762
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65960%338151
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48590%79560
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45070%137712
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25610%189508
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422637
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1027656
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%867952
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343546
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316985
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1294494
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031716
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%993583
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1344126
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385442
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423134
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1424870
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279188
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1342221
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433753
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334311
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1176479
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%808398
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316354
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1387673
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026876
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386170
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100587
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87995
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115888
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72231
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11187
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5428
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24406
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312502
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6570
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27319
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11181
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11250
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318614%312502
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219253%183256
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218903%182696
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218803%196907
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218473%182972
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218303%210050
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218263%182050
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218213%194209
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218143%62666
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218133%62781
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218013%184716
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217673%195324
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217243%192921
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217213%62815
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217133%193561
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216933%182479
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216593%194832
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216553%183084
AtlansBahamutBlade216473%210632
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216383%196673
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216233%182234
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216153%183941
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216023%62712
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216003%62865
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215663%194726
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215633%62674
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215593%193165
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215503%196908
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215413%193582
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214613%182147
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214523%193583
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213493%194600
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162032%1399536
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396051%84617
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162921%379825
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262921%55129
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262831%54779
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61371%1180937
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61121%1180646
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41961%3299956
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732220%819281
AtlansBahamutRena +330530%938852
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26470%28051
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497419
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8322
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4107672
AtlansBahamutImp14070%3464174
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19920
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24938
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%814762
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%656585
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%338151
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137712
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189508
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11927
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10586
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6439
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11486
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11099
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12965
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10996
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24406
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11864
AtlansBahamutKris140%10560
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11187
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11015
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24231
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24425
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24802
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11713
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11181
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10609
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10803
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10530
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10812
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11963
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11080
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24608
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12022
AtlansBahamutMace110%9826
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6073
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11106
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10680
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19499
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11157
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11170
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11296
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11456
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13100
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059701
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11281
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10866
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18800
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6570
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11201
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12980
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24331
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11250
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11327
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11174
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10530
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11134
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24741
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6595264%5806891
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6594914%5484019
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6591014%2559812
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6590404%5579755
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6590004%3246422
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6588944%5804037
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6584924%5486482
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6579804%3877934
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6576564%5483281
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72703212%3192813
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61358361%1399536
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11331571%2420970
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria911041%3299956
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel879211%4107672
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker827521%1825544
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm823801%1828160
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade820271%1860747
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5816761%2336326
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0662480%1059895
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532160%218854
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526650%1180937
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526280%680066
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523390%680536
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523010%1180646
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3464174
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334980%938852
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272570%819281
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137910%338151
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67170%814762
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66930%656585
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39710%79560
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36280%137712
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497419
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20350%189508
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026876
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1424870
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1038096
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316985
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1021589
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1020903
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1065785
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386170
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279188
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343546
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027656
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1184498
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334311
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1037092
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1525489
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433753
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1400397
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1103221
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1387673
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385442
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1183000
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1019566
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1506654
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1183586
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1422637
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1316354
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1038590
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031716
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423134
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1021456
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1401129
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72231
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87995
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96236
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115888
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100587
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12318406%5483281
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12295866%5484019
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12287626%5804037
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12286986%5579755
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12282786%5486482
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12275756%5806891
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73176152%3192813
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3073351%3246422
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3067331%3877934
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3464174
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61604381%1399536
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11569741%2420970
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1518271%4107672
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966290%2336326
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785090%1059895
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757290%3299956
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543140%497419
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391220%938852
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319830%819281
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101650%656585
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101250%338151
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100280%814762
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75470%189508
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137712
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45860%79560
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1183000
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1020903
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1065785
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%798277
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1021589
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1525489
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1017447
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1401129
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1506654
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1018416
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1316985
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1038096
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%750377
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1021456
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1037092
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1183586
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1184498
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1103221
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%797236
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1038590
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%750824
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1334311
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279188
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1400397
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1019566
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%807607
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316354
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87995
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99831
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115888
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96236
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122474
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626601916%14235299
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418153111%8972877
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417799811%8969179
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417443811%11249420
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13003823%4107672
AtlansDeath CentImp11000073%3464174
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280793%3299956
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77318372%3192813
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63689871%1399536
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13607501%2420970
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52226691%2336326
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01807060%1059895
AtlansDeath CentRena +3899550%938852
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734170%819281
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497419
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232150%814762
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231240%338151
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229890%656585
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172380%189508
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117830%137712
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106750%79560
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1860747
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1828160
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1825544
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1243451
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2079897
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%750377
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2084577
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%798277
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2081950
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1383504
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1408848
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%797236
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2082661
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1382204
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8590%1254218
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%750824
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%807607
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1260224
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2083248
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1038590
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1065785
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1018416
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1038096
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1020903
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1021456
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1017447
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1019566
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1037092
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1021589
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99831
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96236
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218854
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122474
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62781
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42276
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27319
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27155
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23474
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27212
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27002
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26660
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312502
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24802
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62815
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30574
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26635
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24608
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24741
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24748
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183941
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1399536
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182972
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55129
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24331
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196907
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26985
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30804
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26532
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62712
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184716
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210632
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42411
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30282
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19920
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42803
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1180646
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26369
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196673
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30638
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41929
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24425
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30391
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54779
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%814762
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42400
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%938852
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42703
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25369
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62666
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24406
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17245
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26156
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19499
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18800
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497419
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12965
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12980
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13100
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114595100%14945
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3126005%1126183
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2841024%1088615
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2837264%1035663
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2836634%645929
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2836514%921954
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2836144%1088415
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2835804%942988
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2833854%1087692
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2833404%1059701
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2832714%644859
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2829554%1033299
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2828324%645138
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2827804%940639
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2827434%1063666
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2826524%1039053
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2826394%644279
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2825534%941408
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2824124%1033508
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2823374%1031376
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2820254%1032811
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32560364%885182
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61283222%1399536
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773171%2336326
AtlansGreat BahaImp598041%3464174
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500701%379825
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500211%1180937
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499131%177401
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497071%1180646
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494581%177156
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348211%188865
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339631%3299956
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4107672
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258840%819281
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251930%938852
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120270%83142
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49560%656585
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48440%814762
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39290%338151
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30070%497419
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24560%137712
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15940%189508
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184716
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42703
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62815
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192921
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196673
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42276
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1740%62712
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193582
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42803
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62781
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41929
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196907
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210632
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42400
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194209
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193561
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62674
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194832
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42411
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210050
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196908
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194600
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42179
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62865
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193583
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193165
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195324
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62666
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%183941
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182972
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194726
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8322
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28051
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24938
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19920
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%806330
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1088615
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%752416
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1074566
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1043800
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1042731
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%805072
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%921954
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%760897
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%813785
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1126183
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1040046
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%813357
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%804323
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1087692
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%770900
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1088415
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%813589
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%805309
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%885182
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2336326
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1399536
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379825
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111036
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110748
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1180646
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1180937
AtlansHydraRena +340%938852
AtlansHydraImp40%3464174
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4107672
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%819281
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%656585
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3299956
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179655%1126183
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178425%1059701
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178345%813357
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178105%1035663
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178015%1088415
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177845%1033299
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177785%1039053
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177655%921954
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177545%770900
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177435%1032811
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177025%1040046
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176975%813589
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176805%813785
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176805%1088615
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176645%1031376
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1063666
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175765%1033508
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175245%1087692
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142574%885182
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670972%1399536
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2336326
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128711%379825
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1180646
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1180937
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111036
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526731%110748
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23661%83142
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3299956
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3464174
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4107672
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%819281
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%938852
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%188865
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497419
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%814762
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%656585
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338151
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137712
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189508
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183084
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176699
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182234
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176801
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195324
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194209
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183256
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210050
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193583
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194726
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210632
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196673
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183941
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196907
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193561
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193582
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194600
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175002
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182050
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184716
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175546
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196908
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182972
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175113
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182479
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194832
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176486
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182696
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182147
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192921
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24938
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176157
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193165
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19920
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3068275%1039053
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3064195%1063666
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3063855%1035663
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3063525%1033299
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3063425%1059701
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3062275%1126183
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3061845%1032811
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3061495%941408
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3061085%1033508
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3060565%1088615
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3060305%1088415
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3059535%1040046
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3058455%942988
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3056185%1087692
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3053435%940639
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3050135%1031376
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3047215%921954
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32364544%885182
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61192702%1399536
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715971%2336326
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria545001%3299956
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461301%1180937
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457841%177156
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457781%111036
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456081%177401
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455701%1180646
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454761%110748
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454721%379825
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453441%188865
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel259560%4107672
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233380%819281
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233300%938852
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216130%83142
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3464174
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51920%497419
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45160%656585
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44530%814762
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37090%338151
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137712
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14050%189508
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192921
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182972
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182696
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194726
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210632
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62674
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62865
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182234
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62666
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193165
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183256
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195324
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196907
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193582
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193561
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196908
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210050
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62815
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62781
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194209
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183084
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182050
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182479
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182147
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196673
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193583
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184716
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62712
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183941
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%194832
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194600
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28051
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8322
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19920
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24938
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52517
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64882
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432412
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941408
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644859
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1399536
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942988
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66359
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645929
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64492
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284097
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309436
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68187
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645138
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282344
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64624
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312743
AtlansSoldierImp13%3464174
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1180937
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183164%312502
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111442%196908
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110972%175113
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110862%175002
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110752%183256
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110492%78018
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110432%196907
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110412%176157
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110362%183084
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110292%78434
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110272%78268
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110182%194832
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110162%193582
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110022%196673
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110022%194600
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109962%176699
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109652%175546
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109512%193583
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109332%193561
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109252%78013
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109222%78059
AtlansValkyrieBlade109222%210632
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109182%182696
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109102%176801
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108892%195324
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108832%176486
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108822%78179
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108782%182147
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108722%182234
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108322%192921
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108262%182479
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108162%194209
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108072%182050
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107992%210050
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107362%194726
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107132%193165
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690952%1399536
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357171%84617
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36471%1180646
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35781%1180937
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335731%57389
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335571%56751
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135441%379825
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22310%3299956
AtlansValkyrieRena +318490%938852
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19920
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%819281
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4107672
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%188865
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12960%24938
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12510%497419
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3464174
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28051
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%656585
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%814762
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%338151
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137712
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189508
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11157
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24231
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6073
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26635
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11486
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11080
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11201
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11456
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24425
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11099
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24748
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11250
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6570
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6439
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11181
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24331
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26532
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059701
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26806
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11296
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25369
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24406
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23474
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24608
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24802
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23496
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11134
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24741
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26660
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11015
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11281
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11174
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11768234%312502
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1164663%176157
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1162353%195324
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1160283%183941
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1158503%196907
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1157773%175546
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1157553%184716
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1157293%196673
AtlansVeparTower Shield1157023%194209
AtlansVeparBlade1156763%210632
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1156713%194600
AtlansVeparLight Spear1156293%183084
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1155613%182479
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1155543%183256
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1155503%175002
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1155343%194726
AtlansVeparBerdysh1155233%196908
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1154883%194832
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1154703%182147
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1154493%176801
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1154043%175113
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1153893%182234
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1153793%193582
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1152883%182696
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1152043%176486
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1151663%182972
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1151423%193561
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1151413%192921
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1150933%193583
AtlansVeparLight Saber1150683%193165
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1149743%176699
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1148123%210050
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1147993%182050
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6892122%1399536
AtlansVeparDevils Key685962%1180937
AtlansVeparDevils Eye685902%1180646
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3536781%84617
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345631%55129
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344131%54779
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340861%57389
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339231%379825
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337791%56751
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176390%819281
AtlansVeparRena +3174850%938852
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171660%497419
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167010%28051
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126920%188865
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119780%3299956
AtlansVeparImp118870%3464174
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110970%19920
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92570%24938
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4107672
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31630%656585
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31590%814762
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26270%338151
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17310%137712
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10190%189508
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26635
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25369
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24425
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24231
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24748
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24802
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26532
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24608
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24741
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26660
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26806
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24406
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24331
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10530
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11099
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10996
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10680
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11456
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19499
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11181
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11963
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10803
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1059701
AtlansVeparMace300%9826
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11134
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11486
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6570
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6073
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11174
AtlansVeparKris290%10560
AtlansVeparBow290%11170
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11713
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11927
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11015
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10609
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11296
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6439
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12980
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10586
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11250
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13100
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11327
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12965
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11106
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11080
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10530
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12022
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11187
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11157
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10866
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10812
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11864
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11201
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11281
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312502
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1433753
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1043800
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1294494
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66263%1042731
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%867952
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1424870
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65153%808398
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027656
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385442
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1342221
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386170
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1074566
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64643%993583
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1344126
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1026876
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422637
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1343546
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031716
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1176479
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1387673
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423134
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763173
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1399536
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2336326
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%752416
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%805072
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%804323
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%760897
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%806330
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%805309
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%770900
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3299956
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%813357
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%813589
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1180937
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113176
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1180646
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%813785
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112930
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3464174
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%938852
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%819281
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4107672
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115888
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87995
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100587
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72231
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%656585
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%814762
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338151
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497419
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137712
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189508
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1074566
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1040046
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%808398
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%806330
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%813357
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%993583
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99543%1042731
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%805309
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%813589
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%770900
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1087692
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%760897
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%752416
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%867952
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%813785
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1088415
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1043800
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1088615
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%804323
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%805072
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387353%885182
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1399536
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2336326
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379825
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1180937
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112930
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110748
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113176
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111036
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1180646
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3299956
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3464174
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4107672
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%938852
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%819281
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188865
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83142
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100587
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%656585
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%814762
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497419
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338151
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137712
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189508
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194209
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196908
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52344
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195324
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182696
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194726
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176801
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175546
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64624
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68187
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193583
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78179
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64882
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175002
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183084
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182050
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52651
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193582
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193561
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64866
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64492
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182147
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78059
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176157
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184716
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78013
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176486
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78018
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192921
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193165
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182479
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194832
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182234
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176699
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175113
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78434
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66359
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194600
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183256
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78268
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19920
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1065785
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1506654
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1184498
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1400397
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1037092
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1183586
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423134
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1422637
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1385442
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1018416
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1021589
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1525489
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334311
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386170
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316985
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279188
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1017447
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1021456
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183000
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1424870
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343546
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1038096
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1387673
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1103221
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1019566
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1913141
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1020903
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433753
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316354
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1401129
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1038590
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1399536
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1180646
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1180937
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4107672
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2336326
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%680536
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680066
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87995
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115888
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819281
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99831
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3299956
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79560
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%938852
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96236
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137712
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3464174
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%656585
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19499
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12980
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210814100%11092
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1294494
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1342221
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1176479
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1344126
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%993583
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%413139
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%813785
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%808398
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%806330
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%867952
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1043800
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%760897
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%805309
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%813589
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1074566
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%752416
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%813357
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%804323
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1042731
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%770900
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%805072
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1399536
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4107672
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2336326
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3464174
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3299956
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113176
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379825
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1180646
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1180937
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112930
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%938852
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%819281
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72231
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100587
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87995
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%814762
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%656585
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338151
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497419
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137712
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189508
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52344
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309436
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78059
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309200
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645138
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64866
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176699
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175546
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52517
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308882
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78434
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64492
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64882
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310950
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52554
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78018
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66359
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176157
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64624
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282344
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68187
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175002
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284423
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309668
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176801
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52651
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284097
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312743
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283997
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188865
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78013
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176486
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78179
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78268
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239005%760897
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213985%1126183
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213825%752416
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213665%1040046
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213425%1088415
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213385%1088615
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213145%805072
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212795%806330
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212695%770900
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212625%1087692
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211895%813785
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211895%813357
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211655%804323
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211265%921954
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210995%1039053
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210835%805309
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210785%813589
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173794%885182
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686682%1399536
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54451%1033299
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54021%1063666
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53611%1031376
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53161%1032811
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52661%1035663
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52591%1033508
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551141%2336326
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51121%1059701
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135411%379825
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34061%1180646
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533941%111036
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533741%110748
TarkanMutantDevils Key33431%1180937
TarkanMutantImp28071%3464174
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18170%3299956
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%819281
TarkanMutantRena +317230%938852
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4107672
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12740%188865
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10800%83142
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497419
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%656585
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%814762
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338151
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137712
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189508
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193582
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78434
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176157
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78018
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78179
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182234
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78013
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194600
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182050
TarkanMutantBlade110%210632
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182479
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182696
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183084
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78268
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78059
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183256
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193165
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68187
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175002
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210050
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175546
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195324
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193583
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194832
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192921
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193561
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176801
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182147
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194726
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66359
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176486
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196908
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175113
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176699
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194209
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24938
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54884%1031716
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54634%1433753
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52904%1342221
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52864%760897
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52754%805072
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52614%805309
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52564%1423134
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants52224%1042731
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield52214%1043800
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots52194%1343546
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction52164%1422637
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves52044%993583
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots52034%808398
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm52004%1027656
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51964%867952
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51724%1026876
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51664%1294494
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51644%1344126
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51624%1176479
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51594%752416
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51594%804323
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51394%806330
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst51244%1074566
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50934%1424870
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450814%413139
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626692%1399536
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514711%2336326
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610561%112930
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10291%1180646
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610081%113176
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9911%1180937
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3464174
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5510%3299956
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75040%819281
TarkanTantalosRena +34590%938852
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4107672
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2300%115888
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87995
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72231
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1090%100587
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%656585
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1060%814762
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%338151
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning730%497419
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137712
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189508
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64866
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283997
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308968
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941408
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282344
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68187
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309668
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64624
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64882
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308882
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644279
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284423
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645138
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310950
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52651
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645929
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309200
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942988
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940639
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66359
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284097
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312743
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309436
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644859
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64492
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52344
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1184498
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1183000
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1506654
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1183586
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1525489
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1103221
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279188
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433753
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763173
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316354
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1387673
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316985
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343546
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423134
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1424870
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422637
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386170
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334311
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027656
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1176479
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1399536
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031716
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026876
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1401129
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1400397
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3299956
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2336326
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1180646
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1342221
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%680536
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4107672
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385442
TarkanZaikanRena +320%938852
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%819281
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%808398
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680066
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%867952
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1344126
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294494
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1180937
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6439
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18800
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4281
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%656585
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41929
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84617
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192921
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189508
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309200
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284097
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941408
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%813785
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1074566
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%813589
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1040046
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1043800
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1088415
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%806330
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%813357
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%885182
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%804323
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1088615
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1087692
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1042731
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%805072
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%805309
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%993583
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%814762
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%656585
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2336326
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110748
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1180937
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1180646
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111036
9Ax WarriorImp850%3464174
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379825
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%760897
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%752416
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3299956
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4107672
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1126183
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%770900
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338151
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189508
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%819281
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%938852
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188865
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137712
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83142
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100587
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497419
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176486
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193561
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52651
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182696
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176699
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78268
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182050
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78434
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193582
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183256
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78059
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175546
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52344
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175002
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1074566
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%813589
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1088415
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1087692
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%993583
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%813785
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%867952
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%813357
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%804323
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1088615
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%805072
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1040046
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%805309
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1042731
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%806330
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1043800
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%885182
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%814762
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%656585
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2336326
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379825
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110748
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113176
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1180937
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1180646
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111036
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112930
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%808398
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%760897
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3299956
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%770900
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338151
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%752416
9Bloody wolImp510%3464174
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189508
9Bloody wolRena +3470%938852
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83142
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%819281
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137712
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4107672
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100587
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188865
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497419
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194600
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182234
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64866
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52554
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52344
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78018
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52651
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194726
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176486
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194832
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182050
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175002
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78434
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64492
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194209
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184716
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78179
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432412
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52554
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175113
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176801
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176699
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310950
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66359
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176157
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78268
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283997
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309200
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175002
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284423
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282344
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176486
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52651
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308882
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64492
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52344
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78434
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52517
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309668
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284097
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78059
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308968
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78018
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78179
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64882
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175546
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64624
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68187
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78013
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64866
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309436
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312743
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%814762
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%656585
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379825
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56751
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57389
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1180937
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1180646
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188865
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3299956
9Cursed WizRena +3690%938852
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338151
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%819281
9Cursed WizImp550%3464174
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189508
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24938
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137712
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4107672
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497419
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312502
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24741
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30801
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30391
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30804
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26635
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30574
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24802
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24425
9CyclopsGladius9192%26806
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27319
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30591
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30638
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24406
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27212
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24331
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24608
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23496
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%814762
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26660
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27002
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24231
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30551
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26985
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26369
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24748
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23474
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29769
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26532
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26156
9CyclopsSpear8562%26496
9CyclopsFlail8522%27155
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%656585
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11015
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6570
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11456
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11099
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11181
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11486
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11201
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11174
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11157
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11134
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11281
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1059701
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11296
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6439
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11250
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11080
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379825
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5411
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5428
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1180646
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1180937
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3299956
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497419
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338151
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%819281
9CyclopsRena +31820%938852
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189508
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8322
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137712
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25369
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4107672
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19499
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12965
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13100
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18800
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12980
9CyclopsApple30%76745
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432412
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78268
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192921
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68187
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183084
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183256
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52517
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182050
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182696
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176801
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78013
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194209
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78179
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78059
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176157
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52344
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78018
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176486
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193165
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52651
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193561
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196908
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195324
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175546
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175113
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193583
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175002
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193582
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194600
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66359
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78434
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176699
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182234
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182147
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182479
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%814762
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194832
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52554
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194726
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%656585
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84617
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56751
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57389
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379825
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1180937
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1180646
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3299956
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338151
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%819281
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188865
9Dark KnighRena +3590%938852
9Dark KnighImp470%3464174
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4107672
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28051
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19920
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137712
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189508
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497419
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24938
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432412
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310950
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645138
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941408
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309436
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68187
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308968
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52554
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284097
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64492
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52651
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942988
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644279
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66359
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78179
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78059
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78018
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78268
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645929
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308882
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283997
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64624
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52344
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309200
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64882
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309668
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644859
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282344
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78013
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312743
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284423
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78434
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64866
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52517
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940639
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%814762
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%656585
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177156
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1180646
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379825
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57389
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177401
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56751
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24938
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1180937
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338151
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3299956
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%819281
9Death CowRena +31160%938852
9Death CowImp1000%3464174
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188865
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189508
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137712
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4107672
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497419
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41929
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26156
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30591
9Death CowWind Helm20%30638
9Death CowBone Armor10%27319
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30391
9Death CowTomahawk10%24406
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62666
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62815
9Death CowFlail10%27155
9Death CowGladius10%26806
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62674
9Death CowFalcon10%27002
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42411
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432412
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940639
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1033299
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644279
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1032811
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645929
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645138
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1035663
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1033508
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308882
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644859
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310950
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1031376
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942988
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309668
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1039053
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309200
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312743
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308968
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%921954
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309436
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941408
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%814762
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%656585
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2336326
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1180937
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379825
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1180646
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177401
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177156
9Death GorgImp1510%3464174
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188865
9Death GorgRena +31130%938852
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1126183
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338151
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1059701
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%819281
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3299956
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1063666
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4107672
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189508
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137712
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83142
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497419
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432412
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312743
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1032811
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645138
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308882
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940639
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644859
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309200
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644279
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310950
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309436
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284423
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1033299
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941408
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645929
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284097
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309668
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1033508
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283997
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1031376
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1039053
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1035663
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308968
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282344
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942988
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%814762
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%656585
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2336326
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1180646
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177156
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177401
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1180937
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379825
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3299956
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4107672
9Death KnigImp770%3464174
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%819281
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338151
9Death KnigRena +3590%938852
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1059701
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188865
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189508
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1063666
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137712
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83142
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42803
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196673
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42400
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30282
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184716
9Death KnigBlade10%210632
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42179
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182972
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196908
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432412
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1031376
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1032811
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1033508
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1033299
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1035663
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312743
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64624
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940639
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941408
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64492
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310950
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309200
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284423
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309668
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644279
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645138
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284097
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283997
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64866
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308968
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282344
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309436
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942988
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308882
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64882
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644859
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645929
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%814762
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%656585
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2336326
9DevilDevils Eye950%1180646
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177156
9DevilDevils Key780%1180937
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177401
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379825
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188865
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3299956
9DevilJewel of Life580%338151
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4107672
9DevilImp500%3464174
9DevilRena +3480%938852
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1063666
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1059701
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%819281
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189508
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137712
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497419
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83142
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1074566
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%813589
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1088415
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1043800
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1087692
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%806330
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1042731
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%813357
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%804323
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%921954
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1040046
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1088615
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%805309
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%813785
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%805072
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%885182
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%814762
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%656585
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2336326
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110748
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1180646
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111036
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1180937
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379825
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4107672
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3299956
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%752416
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%760897
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1126183
9Elite OgreImp1081%3464174
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%770900
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338151
9Elite OgreRena +3870%938852
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%819281
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100587
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189508
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188865
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137712
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83142
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78059
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192921
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193165
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182050
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193583
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175113
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175546
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78018
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183084
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175002
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194832
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182696
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78434
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78179
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194209
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497419
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78013
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52554
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52651
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176699
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66359
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195324
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78268
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176157
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193582
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194726
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183256
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312502
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%814762
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183941
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26660
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30804
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62815
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42803
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194600
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62666
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27212
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29769
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26369
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42411
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196908
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30574
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41929
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26156
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26496
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42703
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194832
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62674
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182972
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23496
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62712
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27319
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26635
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42400
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42179
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195324
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30551
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30801
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26532
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210632
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196673
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196907
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193583
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26985
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184716
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26806
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27155
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62865
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194726
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62781
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27002
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210050
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42276
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30282
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30391
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23474
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30638
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%656585
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30591
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17245
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1180937
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1180646
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379825
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54779
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55129
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338151
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3299956
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%938852
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%819281
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189508
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19920
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137712
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25369
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497419
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28051
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4107672
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8322
9Hell HoundImp50%3464174
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10609
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10803
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11327
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11106
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11157
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059701
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11864
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18800
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19499
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11015
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
9Hell HoundMace10%9826
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12965
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10866
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11187
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11713
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11281
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12980
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11296
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10530
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13100
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12022
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11456
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312502
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30282
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42400
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193582
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193561
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42803
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62865
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42411
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194209
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183941
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62674
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42703
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196908
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194600
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184716
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210050
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62815
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62712
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182972
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194726
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192921
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62781
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42276
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195324
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194832
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196673
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196907
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41929
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193165
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42179
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210632
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62666
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193583
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%814762
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%656585
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30804
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30574
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84617
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29769
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30638
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30551
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30391
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30801
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30591
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55129
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27155
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1180937
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54779
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26156
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379825
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1180646
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27319
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27002
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27212
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26369
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26496
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26985
9Hell SpideRena +31750%938852
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%819281
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338151
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189508
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3299956
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24938
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137712
9Hell SpideImp860%3464174
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497419
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4107672
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28051
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8322
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19920
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11963
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13100
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11864
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12980
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10530
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19499
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11134
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11486
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11281
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11927
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11187
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11250
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10812
9Hell SpideMace10%9826
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10609
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10866
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8543
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9980
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432412
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78013
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283997
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64624
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68187
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78268
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282344
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66359
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52651
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182479
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176157
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182147
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78018
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182050
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176486
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176699
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182234
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52554
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183256
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78059
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284097
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183084
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64866
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78434
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%814762
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176801
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52517
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175002
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%656585
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182696
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175546
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52344
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64492
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8472
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1382204
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284423
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2082661
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645929
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1039053
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175113
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64882
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78179
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1243451
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309668
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%993583
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%921954
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1408848
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1043800
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1383504
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941408
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2084577
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188865
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1033508
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1180937
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940639
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1180646
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1032811
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308968
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308882
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644859
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309200
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%813357
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%813589
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194832
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942988
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2336326
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56751
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192921
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2079897
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%867952
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194209
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193583
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1074566
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309436
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1040046
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%805072
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1031376
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645138
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194600
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1033299
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193582
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379825
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1183586
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4107672
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189508
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184716
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%938852
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644279
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1035663
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497419
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1042731
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1401129
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193561
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%750824
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%413139
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1913141
9Illusion oImp50%3464174
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%805309
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1176479
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1342221
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%806330
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57389
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193165
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194726
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%807607
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%813785
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195324
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%819281
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338151
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%804323
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%798277
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680066
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24938
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2420970
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83142
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%797236
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1038096
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031716
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1183000
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312743
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1038590
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1065785
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177156
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1400397
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294494
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1126183
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299956
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1344126
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1017447
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113176
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1037092
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210050
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19920
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1103221
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2083248
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1506654
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1018416
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%680536
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%808398
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%770900
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184498
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177401
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1019566
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218854
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026876
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1342221
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1344126
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1176479
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%867952
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%813785
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%805309
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%804323
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1042731
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%413139
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%813357
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%813589
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1074566
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%805072
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%993583
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1043800
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%806330
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%814762
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%656585
9Iron WheelImp1290%3464174
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2336326
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4107672
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379825
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113176
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3299956
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1294494
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1180646
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1180937
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112930
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338151
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%819281
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%808398
9Iron WheelRena +3310%938852
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%752416
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%770900
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137712
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189508
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%760897
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87995
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72231
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100587
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497419
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175546
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283997
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78018
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64492
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176486
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309200
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52554
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310950
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282344
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52651
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175113
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175002
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64866
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78013
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645138
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176699
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%813785
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1035663
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%813357
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%921954
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1032811
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1088615
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1039053
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1033508
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1088415
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1040046
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1087692
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1033299
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%813589
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%885182
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1031376
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%814762
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%656585
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2336326
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111036
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110748
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1180646
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379825
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1180937
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83142
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3299956
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4107672
9Ogre archeImp1251%3464174
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1059701
9Ogre archeRena +31051%938852
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338151
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%819281
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%770900
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1126183
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1063666
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189508
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188865
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137712
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497419
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176157
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192921
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196908
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182147
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184716
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182972
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182234
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196907
9Ogre archeBlade10%210632
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182479
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183256
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176801
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176486
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175546
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210050
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175002
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176699
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195324
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182050
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193165
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196673
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194600
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312502
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78268
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175113
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183256
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193561
9Poison BulBlade7901%210632
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182050
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194600
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182147
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176699
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176486
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182696
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194209
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176157
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78179
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196908
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78434
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183084
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175002
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196907
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175546
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193583
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192921
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78018
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182234
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194726
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196673
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193582
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210050
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195324
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78059
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78013
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194832
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176801
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193165
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182479
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%814762
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%656585
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84617
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1180646
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379825
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56751
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57389
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1180937
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338151
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%819281
9Poison BulRena +31250%938852
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3299956
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24938
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19920
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189508
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4107672
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188865
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497419
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28051
9Poison BulImp700%3464174
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137712
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23496
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24231
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24741
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11201
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11015
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11080
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11181
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24608
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26635
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11281
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6439
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23474
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11456
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432412
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183256
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176699
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52344
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66359
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64624
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52651
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64882
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183084
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175546
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52517
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193582
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78434
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182147
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78013
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64866
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182234
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78268
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78059
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193561
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175113
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52554
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68187
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64492
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182696
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192921
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182479
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78179
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176486
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194209
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176801
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78018
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175002
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176157
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182050
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193165
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%814762
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%656585
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1180646
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1180937
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379825
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57389
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56751
9Poison ShaRena +3830%938852
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188865
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3299956
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24938
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%819281
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338151
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4107672
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189508
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19920
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137712
9Poison ShaImp310%3464174
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10866
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24425
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497419
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23474
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11157
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11486
9Poison ShaRapier10%10996
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24331
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1074566
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433753
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1176479
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1342221
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1042731
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1043800
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%806330
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%804323
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422637
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%867952
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423134
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1344126
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1424870
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%805072
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%413139
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%805309
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%993583
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%814762
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%656585
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2336326
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1180646
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112930
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1040046
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1180937
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%813785
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4107672
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113176
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%813589
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%813357
9Queen RainImp490%3464174
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%760897
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3299956
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%808398
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026876
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1294494
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%752416
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338151
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189508
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%819281
9Queen RainRena +3340%938852
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031716
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027656
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137712
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72231
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87995
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100587
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%770900
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52344
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497419
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64866
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308968
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64624
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282344
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64492
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52651
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284423
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66359
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78059
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645138
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78268
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1180937
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1035663
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24802
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10866
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24425
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183941
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68187
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10812
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432412
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52344
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182696
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182234
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78179
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175113
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284097
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78268
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176801
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66359
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310950
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64624
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52554
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78013
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182050
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52651
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176157
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78434
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312743
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176699
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78059
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176486
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182479
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78018
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68187
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64492
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282344
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64866
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183256
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284423
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175546
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182147
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183084
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64882
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175002
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52517
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283997
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%814762
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%656585
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1180646
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56751
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57389
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1180937
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379825
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193582
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193561
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188865
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193165
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3299956
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192921
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194209
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194726
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338151
9Schriker2Imp420%3464174
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189508
9Schriker2Rena +3390%938852
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24938
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%819281
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497419
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137712
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4107672
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19920
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24406
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24608
9Schriker2Gladius10%26806
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26532
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11134
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11201
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432412
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68187
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78268
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182147
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194209
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66359
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194600
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176801
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195324
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182234
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78179
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193165
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182050
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176699
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176157
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192921
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193561
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78018
9ShadowBlade7140%210632
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176486
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175113
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175546
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182696
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183256
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193583
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183084
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196908
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182479
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193582
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210050
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194726
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78434
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194832
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175002
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78059
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78013
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%814762
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%656585
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84617
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57389
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1180937
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379825
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1180646
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56751
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338151
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%819281
9ShadowRena +31150%938852
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3299956
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19920
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189508
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188865
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497419
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137712
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4107672
9ShadowImp540%3464174
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28051
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24938
9ShadowKris30%10560
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24608
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23496
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12022
9ShadowPad Armor10%11157
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11296
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
9ShadowVine Pants10%11187
9ShadowPad Helm10%10609
9ShadowBone Boots10%6570
9ShadowMace10%9826
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11456
9ShadowBone Pants10%26635
9ShadowGladius10%26806
9ShadowFlail10%27155
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11327
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11181
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24425
9ShadowBuckler10%10812
9ShadowTomahawk10%24406
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11250
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24331
9ShadowHand Axe10%11864
9ShadowBone Helm10%24231
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24802
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312502
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30282
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62712
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62781
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26369
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184716
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42803
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27002
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62666
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42179
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42703
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62815
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30801
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42400
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42411
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62674
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30591
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29769
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62865
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26156
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30574
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%814762
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42276
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30804
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41929
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30551
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182972
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26496
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30638
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183941
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30391
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%656585
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17245
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6570
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6439
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26985
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24608
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24425
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27319
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24406
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27212
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26532
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26660
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24741
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27155
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23474
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24802
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26635
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24331
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24231
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24748
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23496
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26806
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1180937
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1180646
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55129
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54779
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379825
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%819281
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338151
9Skeleton ARena +31670%938852
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28051
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189508
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3299956
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8322
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137712
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497419
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3464174
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4107672
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25369
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76745
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11187
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11927
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10586
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11864
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12980
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12022
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19499
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10680
9Skeleton ARapier20%10996
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10530
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11106
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18800
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13100
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11713
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11963
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10803
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10609
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10560
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1913141
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1038590
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279188
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1019566
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3040%1065785
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031716
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1334311
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1038096
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1525489
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1020903
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1183000
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1103221
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422637
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027656
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1183586
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316354
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1424870
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1400397
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1387673
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385442
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423134
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433753
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1021589
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343546
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1021456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506654
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1037092
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1401129
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1316985
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026876
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386170
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1184498
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2336326
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1180646
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680066
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1180937
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%680536
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%819281
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%938852
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3299956
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4107672
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3464174
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87995
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96236
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72231
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115888
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100587
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%656585
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%814762
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137712
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79560
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338151
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1063666
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497419
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940639
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189508
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1126183
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1074566
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1087692
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%770900
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%806330
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1088415
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1088615
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%805309
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%805072
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%804323
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%993583
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%760897
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%752416
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%813785
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1042731
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%813589
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1126183
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1040046
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%813357
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1043800
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%885182
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2336326
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1180646
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110748
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379825
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111036
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4107672
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1180937
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3464174
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3299956
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%819281
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%938852
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188865
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100587
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83142
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%656585
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%814762
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497419
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338151
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137712
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189508
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175113
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78018
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176486
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193165
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78434
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78013
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52651
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183084
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176699
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64866
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192921
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182050
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52344
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182147
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78268
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68187
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194209
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182234
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78059
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182479
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66359
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64624
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175002
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64492
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183256
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52554
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176157
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175546
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64882
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182696
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193582
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78179
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193561
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19920
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24938
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1424870
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1344126
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%867952
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1316354
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422637
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031716
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1387673
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1294494
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1386170
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1176479
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%808398
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1423134
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316985
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186594%1385442
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433753
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026876
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%993583
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1343546
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1334311
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1279188
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185614%1342221
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027656
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%763173
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2336326
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680066
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%680536
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1180646
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1180937
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3299956
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3464174
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100587
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%938852
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%819281
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87995
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4107672
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72231
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115888
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%656585
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%814762
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338151
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137712
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497419
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189508
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312743
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1032811
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1059701
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940639
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942988
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282344
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309436
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1033299
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309668
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310950
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309200
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941408
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1033508
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644859
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645929
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284097
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308882
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64866
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645138
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1031376
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644279
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308968
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64882
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64624
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64492
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283997
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1063666
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284423
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1035663
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1408848
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1243451
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1383504
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2083248
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2082661
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2084577
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1382204
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2079897
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2081950
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1913141
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2420970
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1020903
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%798277
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%807607
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1103221
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1038096
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%750377
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1184498
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1018416
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1017447
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1038590
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%797236
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%750824
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1019566
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1021456
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1183586
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1065785
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1021589
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1037092
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1183000
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2336326
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4107672
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3299956
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%680536
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1180937
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1180646
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680066
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1525489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1400397
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334311
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1506654
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1401129
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316354
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316985
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3464174
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%938852
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%819281
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99831
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115888
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122474
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218854
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%814762
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%656585
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96236
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338151
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79560
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137712
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189508
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497419
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1040046
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%805309
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%813785
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1088415
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%813589
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1042731
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%993583
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%806330
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%760897
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%752416
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1087692
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1043800
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%770900
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%805072
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%813357
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%804323
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1088615
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1126183
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1074566
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048055%1294494
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985824%760897
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985324%805072
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983234%1043800
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982284%1042731
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981624%752416
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980764%813357
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980724%1344126
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%813589
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980404%993583
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980374%770900
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1074566
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979794%806330
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979484%1040046
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978404%867952
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978224%804323
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%808398
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%805309
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976944%813785
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975184%1342221
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807684%413139
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316921%1180646
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1180937
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2336326
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%113176
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157491%379825
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112930
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147191%3299956
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4107672
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%819281
IcarusMega CrustRena +380180%938852
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188865
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72231
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100587
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%83142
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3464174
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%814762
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%656585
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%338151
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497419
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137712
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189508
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78179
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66359
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52651
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175113
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176157
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176801
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78018
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78013
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284097
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282344
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175002
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78059
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175546
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64492
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283997
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78268
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52554
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64866
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64882
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176486
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182696
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284423
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182479
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52517
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64624
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52344
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312743
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182050
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310950
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183084
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68187
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182147
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183256
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176699
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182234
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78434
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194209
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194726
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192921
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193582
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193165
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193561
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24938
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19920
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1913141
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1021456
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%807607
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%750824
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1316985
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316354
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1038590
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1525489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1019566
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1103221
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1401129
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1506654
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1038096
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334311
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1021589
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%750377
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1037092
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1400397
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%797236
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1018416
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279188
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%798277
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1184498
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1183000
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1017447
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1183586
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1065785
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1020903
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2420970
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2336326
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3299956
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1180937
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680066
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1180646
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%680536
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%938852
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4107672
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3464174
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%87995
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%819281
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96236
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99831
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115888
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%656585
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%814762
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338151
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497419
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79560
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137712
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122474
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189508
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1860747
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2083248
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1383504
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3246422
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1913141
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2084577
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1825544
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%750824
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%807607
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2079897
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2082661
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2559812
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1260224
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2081950
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1254218
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1243451
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4107672
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1408848
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3464174
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1828160
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1059895
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%750377
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122474
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%797236
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%798277
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738543%1433753
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727043%1031716
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693523%1042731
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693183%867952
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691873%1043800
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691613%1423134
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691243%1026876
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690923%808398
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690803%806330
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690763%1176479
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690493%805072
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690433%1074566
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690193%804323
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690143%805309
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690073%1344126
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689703%1422637
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689703%1294494
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689453%1027656
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689413%1424870
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687913%752416
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687073%993583
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686013%1342221
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685613%760897
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680493%413139
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203721%2336326
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133161%1180937
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132001%113176
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131741%112930
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131721%1180646
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115851%1040046
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114821%813357
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114771%813589
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114451%813785
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113511%770900
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3299956
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85190%4107672
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3464174
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768090%819281
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%938852
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%87995
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72231
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100587
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%656585
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%814762
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338151
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137712
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189508
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497419
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645138
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310950
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645929
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52651
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78018
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64492
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78013
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942988
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52554
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309200
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52344
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284097
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309436
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941408
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78268
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940639
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283997
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78059
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309668
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308968
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312743
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78179
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644859
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66359
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78434
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64882
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644279
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64624
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308882
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284423
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282344
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68187
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64866
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24938
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188865
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66600%42703
11Chief SkelElven Axe66300%30801
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66020%42276
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65890%62815
11Chief SkelScale Helm65860%30551
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65720%42400
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65690%30574
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65690%42803
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65550%62712
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30804
11Chief SkelScale Armor65430%30391
11Chief SkelWind Pants65360%42179
11Chief SkelWind Helm65350%30638
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65320%62674
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65290%41929
11Chief SkelWind Armor65250%62781
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65240%30591
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65230%62666
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65090%30282
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64670%42411
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62865
11Chief SkelWind Boots64650%29769
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149300%312502
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34090%183941
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34050%196673
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196908
11Chief SkelBlade33270%210632
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33260%210050
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184716
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196907
11Chief SkelScale Boots32550%27212
11Chief SkelBone Armor32500%27319
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26496
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27155
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32210%182972
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26985
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27002
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31560%26369
11Chief SkelScale Pants31530%26156
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17245
11Chief SkelImp14410%3464174
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4107672
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379825
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1180937
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3299956
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55129
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54779
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1180646
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8322
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497419
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28051
11Chief SkelRena +34810%938852
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%819281
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19920
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%814762
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%656585
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338151
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137712
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189508
11Chief SkelApple170%76745
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11181
11Chief SkelMace150%9826
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13100
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10609
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12965
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10680
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10530
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11187
11Chief SkelBow120%11170
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11713
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18800
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19499
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11864
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10812
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11327
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10586
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12980
11Chief SkelKris100%10560
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11174
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11134
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10530
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11106
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11927
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12022
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11015
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11963
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10803
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11157
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11281
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10866
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121790%42803
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120330%62865
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42703
11Dark SkullWind Pants119690%42179
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%194832
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119330%183941
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119260%42411
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119100%193582
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118950%196907
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118950%193561
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118880%195324
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118690%62712
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193165
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118480%42400
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118240%196673
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182972
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194726
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62815
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117750%42276
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117570%41929
11Dark SkullTower Shield117480%194209
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117350%194600
11Dark SkullBerdysh117060%196908
11Dark SkullBlade116700%210632
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116670%62666
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116590%192921
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116330%184716
11Dark SkullWind Armor116290%62781
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116140%210050
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62674
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115760%193583
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192780%312502
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84617
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54779
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1180937
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55129
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1180646
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8322
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%379825
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497419
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3299956
11Dark SkullRena +39420%938852
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%819281
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24938
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4107672
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28051
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19920
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%656585
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%814762
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%338151
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137712
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189508
11Dark SkullImp430%3464174
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11174
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11015
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11187
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11250
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11080
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10586
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10866
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11927
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10609
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11134
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10560
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12980
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059701
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11099
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18800
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10803
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10530
11Dark SkullRapier100%10996
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11713
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11201
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12965
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11456
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10530
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6073
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12022
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13100
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6570
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10812
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11864
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11106
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19499
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10680
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11296
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11281
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11157
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11181
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11327
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11170
11Dark SkullMace50%9826
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11486
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11963
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6439
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76745
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194832
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64460%175546
11Giant OgreBlade64460%210632
11Giant OgreLight Spear64140%183084
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64070%210050
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193582
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182696
11Giant OgreBerdysh63640%196908
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195324
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176157
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196907
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194209
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196673
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175113
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183256
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63080%184716
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62910%182479
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193165
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193561
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62650%194726
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62590%182050
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193583
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182147
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194600
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%175002
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%183941
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182234
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%192921
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182972
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146320%312502
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84617
11Giant OgreImp11520%3464174
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497419
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28051
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1180937
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379825
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1180646
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55129
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54779
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3299956
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4107672
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24938
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%819281
11Giant OgreRena +34570%938852
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4340%19920
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%656585
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%814762
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338151
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137712
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189508
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24231
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6570
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18800
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10866
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24406
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12022
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11456
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11296
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10803
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11106
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10609
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6439
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12980
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11250
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11157
11Giant OgreRapier50%10996
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11713
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24608
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11015
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11099
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11201
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11181
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19499
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10680
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11170
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10812
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11187
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11963
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24741
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059701
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12965
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10586
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11864
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24748
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11927
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6073
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24331
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11174
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11080
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24802
11Giant OgreMace30%9826
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11327
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11281
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10530
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24425
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13100
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11486
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11134
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10530
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76745
11Giant OgreKris10%10560
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432412
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193165
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176801
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196908
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%182050
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11960%176486
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78059
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52554
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176699
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64882
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11720%194832
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78179
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52651
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78018
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183256
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183084
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11580%68187
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11550%175002
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176157
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194600
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182234
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64866
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193561
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182147
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66359
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78268
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52344
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64492
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%192921
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194726
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182696
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78434
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64624
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78013
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11220%52517
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194209
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11180%184716
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182479
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175546
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195324
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193582
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193583
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175113
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57389
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1180937
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56751
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379825
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19920
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1180646
11Magic SkelImp2020%3464174
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24938
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188865
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3299956
11Magic SkelRena +31190%938852
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%819281
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%814762
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497419
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4107672
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338151
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656585
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137712
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189508
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6570
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25369
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27002
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11015
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11486
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11080
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059701
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24608
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23496
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30574
11Magic SkelSpear20%26496
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24741
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11456
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6073
11Magic SkelFlail10%27155
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26635
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24331
11Magic SkelGladius10%26806
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24748
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30551
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6439
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11281
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30591
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26369
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11296
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24425
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68187
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193165
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36700%176699
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36550%176486
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78268
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36370%192921
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175546
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66359
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36210%176801
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36080%182050
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36010%176157
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35970%78179
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182147
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193583
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78059
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35750%78013
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194209
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35740%182696
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78434
11Red SkeletBerdysh35690%196908
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%194832
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182479
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%210050
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175113
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183084
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35270%195324
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35240%182234
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194600
11Red SkeletBlade35180%210632
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35160%193561
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%175002
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34930%78018
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183256
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34670%193582
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194726
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232660%432412
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39330%84617
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379825
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1180646
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497419
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1180937
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57389
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56751
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3299956
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3830%4107672
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19920
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%819281
11Red SkeletRena +33240%938852
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28051
11Red SkeletImp2650%3464174
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188865
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24938
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%656585
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%814762
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338151
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137712
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189508
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27319
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11486
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11281
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11134
11Red SkeletBow40%11170
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11963
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11157
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10609
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11187
11Red SkeletMace40%9826
11Red SkeletKris40%10560
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11015
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10812
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10803
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11456
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11250
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11296
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11174
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26660
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10680
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11864
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10530
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24608
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11099
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12022
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23474
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26635
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26985
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10996
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23496
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24741
11Red SkeletFlail20%27155
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6439
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24425
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11181
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24331
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26532
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26806
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11327
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24748
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10866
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11927
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24802
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11713
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11106
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11201
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25369
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11080
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68187
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183256
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175113
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176486
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78059
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78434
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78013
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52344
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78268
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183084
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182479
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182696
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66359
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52517
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78179
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182050
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175546
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182234
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176699
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182147
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176157
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52554
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52651
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78018
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175002
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176801
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432412
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193165
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194209
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193582
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193561
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194726
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192921
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195324
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284423
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310950
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194832
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194600
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312743
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283997
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193583
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64492
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64624
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64866
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284097
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282344
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64882
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56751
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1180937
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1180646
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379825
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57389
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84617
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188865
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3299956
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24938
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%819281
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19920
12Chief SkelRena +32800%938852
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497419
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4107672
12Chief SkelImp2580%3464174
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%814762
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%656585
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338151
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137712
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189508
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24748
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11486
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24425
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27002
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24231
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11080
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24608
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24406
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30591
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27319
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23474
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059701
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27212
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26635
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26496
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6570
12Chief SkelGladius30%26806
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11015
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30574
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25369
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11250
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26660
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29769
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11106
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30391
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26156
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24331
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11099
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11134
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23496
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11174
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6439
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26532
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11157
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10803
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6073
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30638
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26369
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26985
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24741
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
12Chief SkelKris10%10560
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10530
12Chief SkelMace10%9826
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10866
12Chief SkelFlail10%27155
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11327
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10812
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24802
12Chief SkelRapier10%10996
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11201
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11187
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11181
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30551
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645929
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644859
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64866
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308882
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52517
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283997
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310950
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78018
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312743
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52651
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309436
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284097
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308968
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176699
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645138
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78434
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64882
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309200
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78059
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64492
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52344
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64624
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176801
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78179
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309668
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284423
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66359
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282344
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52554
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78268
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644279
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68187
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176486
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78013
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432412
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24938
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379825
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1180646
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56751
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57389
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1180937
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4107672
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3299956
12Dark SkullImp9240%3464174
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%819281
12Dark SkullRena +37460%938852
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497419
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188865
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%656585
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%814762
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338151
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137712
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189508
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1063666
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1059701
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1032811
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1035663
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1031376
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1033508
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1033299
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64624
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645929
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310950
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942988
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644859
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308968
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64492
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309200
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309436
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645138
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64866
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940639
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284423
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644279
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284097
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312743
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308882
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64882
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941408
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283997
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309668
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282344
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432412
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2336326
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3299956
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177156
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1180646
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177401
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188865
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379825
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1180937
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4107672
12Giant OgreImp5960%3464174
12Giant OgreRena +34070%938852
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%819281
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%814762
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%656585
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338151
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83142
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497419
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137712
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189508
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1040046
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1033508
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1063666
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1088415
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1126183
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1039053
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1087692
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1035663
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%921954
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1033299
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1031376
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1088615
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1032811
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1059701
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645929
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644279
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942988
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941408
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644859
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645138
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940639
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%885182
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83142
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3299956
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2336326
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379825
12Magic SkelImp1860%3464174
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110748
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111036
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1180646
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1180937
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4107672
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%819281
12Magic SkelRena +3740%938852
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188865
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497419
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656585
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%814762
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338151
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137712
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189508
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182050
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184716
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183084
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195324
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182234
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176157
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193165
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182696
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210050
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193583
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194209
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193582
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194832
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24938
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194726
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194600
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182479
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182972
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196907
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196908
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1126183
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1033508
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644859
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312743
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1039053
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309668
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644279
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310950
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1033299
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940639
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941408
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308882
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1035663
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942988
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%921954
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1063666
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645138
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645929
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308968
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1032811
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309436
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309200
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1031376
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1059701
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432412
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2336326
12Red SkeletImp5730%3464174
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177401
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177156
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1180646
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1180937
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379825
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3299956
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188865
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4107672
12Red SkeletRena +32530%938852
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%819281
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83142
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%814762
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%656585
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497419
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338151
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137712
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189508
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312743
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64492
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309668
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309436
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284097
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645138
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644279
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64882
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308882
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64866
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645929
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284423
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282344
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283997
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308968
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644859
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309200
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310950
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64624
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432412
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1059701
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1063666
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1032811
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942988
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1033299
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1031376
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1033508
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78179
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941408
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1035663
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940639
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176801
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78268
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52517
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176699
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52554
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176486
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68187
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78059
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66359
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78434
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78013
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52651
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52344
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78018
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379825
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1180646
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1180937
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24938
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2336326
13Chief SkelImp2390%3464174
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3299956
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188865
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4107672
13Chief SkelRena +31780%938852
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%819281
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57389
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56751
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177156
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177401
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497419
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%656585
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338151
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%814762
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83142
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189508
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137712
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62674
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25369
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182972
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42276
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62865
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62781
13Chief SkelFlail20%27155
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27319
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42411
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30391
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42803
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196673
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26156
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62666
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24425
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26660
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24231
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26532
13Chief SkelBlade10%210632
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23496
13Chief SkelSpear10%26496
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30551
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42703
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27212
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24406
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24802
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42179
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24748
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1126183
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1059701
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1033508
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644859
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1032811
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1063666
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1031376
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1088615
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1035663
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%921954
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1088415
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1039053
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1087692
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645138
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645929
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644279
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942988
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940639
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1033299
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941408
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%885182
13Dark SkullImp9810%3464174
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2336326
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4107672
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3299956
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177401
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379825
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188865
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177156
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1180937
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1180646
13Dark SkullRena +32730%938852
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%819281
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83142
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%814762
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%656585
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338151
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137712
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497419
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189508
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62674
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42179
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195324
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196907
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193582
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42411
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62781
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193583
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42803
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184716
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62712
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194832
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192921
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196908
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194726
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193165
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194209
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196673
13Dark SkullBlade30%210632
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210050
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62865
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62666
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183941
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194600
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182972
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42400
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41929
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193561
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28051
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62815
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42276
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%813785
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%921954
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1039053
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1040046
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1032811
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%813589
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1126183
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1063666
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1087692
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1035663
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1031376
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1088615
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%813357
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%770900
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1088415
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1059701
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1033299
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1033508
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%885182
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83142
13Giant OgreImp3860%3464174
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2336326
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1180646
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4107672
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1180937
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110748
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379825
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3299956
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111036
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%819281
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497419
13Giant OgreRena +31230%938852
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188865
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%814762
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%656585
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338151
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137712
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189508
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182147
13Giant OgreBlade40%210632
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176699
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182234
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183256
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194209
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195324
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194726
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182050
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176157
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196673
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210050
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176486
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184716
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183084
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183941
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193165
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175002
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192921
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194832
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194600
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176801
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175546
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196907
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1294494
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%805309
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%867952
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1074566
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%813357
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1040046
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%770900
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%752416
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%805072
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1042731
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%813785
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%806330
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%760897
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1342221
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1344126
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%813589
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%808398
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%993583
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1043800
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%804323
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%413139
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1088615
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1087692
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1088415
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3299956
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2336326
13Magic SkelImp900%3464174
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4107672
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379825
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112930
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113176
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1180937
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1180646
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%819281
13Magic SkelRena +3390%938852
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100587
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72231
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%656585
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%814762
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338151
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137712
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497419
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176801
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78268
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176699
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312743
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52554
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64866
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66359
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78434
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308968
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189508
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175113
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309436
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310950
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309200
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309668
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%813785
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%760897
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1074566
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%804323
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%813357
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%770900
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%805072
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1087692
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1040046
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1088415
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1042731
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1088615
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%805309
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1043800
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%752416
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%806330
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%921954
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1126183
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%813589
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%885182
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4107672
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2336326
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3299956
13Red SkeletImp2210%3464174
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1180646
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379825
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111036
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1180937
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110748
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100587
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%819281
13Red SkeletRena +3750%938852
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188865
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338151
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83142
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%814762
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%656585
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189508
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137712
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497419
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182147
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52344
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66359
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176486
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193561
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183256
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193165
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176157
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193583
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182696
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183084
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175002
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176801
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182479
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175113
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78434
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78268
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182234
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52517
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193582
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78013
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52651
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195324
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176699
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1126183
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%921954
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1059701
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1039053
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1035663
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1033508
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1033299
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1031376
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1063666
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1032811
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942988
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644279
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941408
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645138
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645929
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644859
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940639
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1087692
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1088415
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1088615
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1040046
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309668
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308968
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312743
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309436
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309200
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310950
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308882
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432412
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%885182
14Chief SkelImp4100%3464174
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2336326
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3299956
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1180937
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1180646
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379825
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83142
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4107672
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188865
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177156
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177401
14Chief SkelRena +31300%938852
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%819281
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111036
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110748
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%814762
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%656585
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497419
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338151
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137712
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189508
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182479
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194600
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182050
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196907
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182972
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182147
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193582
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175113
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193561
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196908
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193583
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193165
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183084
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196673
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195324
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192921
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210050
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176157
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194726
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175546
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183256
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175002
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182234
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194209
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184716
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1074566
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%804323
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1087692
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1043800
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%813785
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%806330
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%993583
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1040046
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%760897
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1088615
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%813357
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1088415
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%813589
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%770900
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%805072
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%805309
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%752416
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1042731
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1126183
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%885182
14Dark SkullImp10540%3464174
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2336326
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3299956
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4107672
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379825
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1180937
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110748
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111036
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1180646
14Dark SkullRena +33450%938852
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%819281
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83142
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188865
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100587
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%656585
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%814762
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338151
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137712
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497419
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189508
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175002
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52517
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182147
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52651
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193582
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176801
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64492
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183256
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176486
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68187
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66359
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182479
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78179
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182050
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78018
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182234
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175113
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193561
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64866
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78434
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78059
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183084
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194209
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176157
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175546
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52344
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78268
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64624
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78013
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193165
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182696
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176699
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192921
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52554
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24938
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1294494
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%805072
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1074566
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%752416
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%804323
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1342221
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1043800
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1344126
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%806330
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%867952
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%760897
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%808398
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1040046
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%805309
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%813785
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1042731
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%813357
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%813589
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%770900
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%993583
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%413139
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1088615
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1087692
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1088415
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2336326
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4107672
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3299956
14Giant OgreImp3660%3464174
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113176
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1180937
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112930
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379825
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1180646
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72231
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100587
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%819281
14Giant OgreRena +31520%938852
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%814762
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%656585
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338151
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137712
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189508
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308882
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309668
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52651
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176486
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78059
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66359
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64866
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497419
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175113
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282344
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52517
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78018
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78268
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68187
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309436
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309200
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176157
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64492
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78434
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175002
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52554
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176801
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284423
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308968
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175546
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78013
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176699
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284097
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52344
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78179
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64624
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283997
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310950
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64882
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312743
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1424870
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1342221
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386170
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%808398
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1043800
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1387673
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1042731
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031716
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423134
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433753
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%867952
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027656
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385442
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1074566
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422637
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1294494
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026876
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%993583
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1344126
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343546
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1176479
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763173
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%805309
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%805072
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%760897
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%813589
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%806330
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%752416
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%813357
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%813785
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%804323
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%770900
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2336326
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3299956
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113176
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1180646
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112930
14Magic SkelImp650%3464174
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1180937
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4107672
14Magic SkelRena +3360%938852
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115888
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87995
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%819281
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100587
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%656585
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%814762
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72231
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338151
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137712
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497419
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189508
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031716
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1074566
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%805072
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433753
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%808398
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%805309
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1342221
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027656
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1042731
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026876
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%804323
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422637
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1294494
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1424870
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1043800
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%806330
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423134
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%867952
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1176479
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%752416
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%993583
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1344126
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%760897
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%413139
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1040046
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%813589
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%813785
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%813357
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%770900
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2336326
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4107672
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112930
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113176
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1180937
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3299956
14Red SkeletImp1880%3464174
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1180646
14Red SkeletRena +31070%938852
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%819281
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72231
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87995
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100587
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%656585
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%814762
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338151
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137712
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189508
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78179
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497419
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52651
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68187
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645929
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66359
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645138
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310950
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308882
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78434
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78013
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64866
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309200
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941408
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309668
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644279
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52344
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309436
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64624
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64492
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284097
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64882
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284423
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940639
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282344
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78268
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942988
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283997
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%813357
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1126183
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1088415
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1088615
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1040046
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1087692
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%770900
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%813785
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%813589
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1074566
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1032811
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1063666
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1033299
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1033508
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1031376
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1035663
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1039053
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1059701
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%921954
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%804323
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%760897
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1043800
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1042731
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%806330
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%805072
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%752416
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%993583
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%885182
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%805309
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3299956
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2336326
15Chief SkelImp3880%3464174
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4107672
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83142
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111036
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379825
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110748
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1180937
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1180646
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%819281
15Chief SkelRena +31310%938852
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188865
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%814762
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%656585
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100587
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497419
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338151
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137712
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189508
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193561
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182479
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175002
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182147
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193165
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183941
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194832
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176699
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183256
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194600
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182972
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176157
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182050
15Chief SkelBlade30%210632
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176486
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64624
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193582
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68187
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175546
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78434
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64492
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192921
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52344
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64866
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175113
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182696
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184716
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52517
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196673
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183084
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52554
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78059
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194209
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24938
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182234
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78179
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194726
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52651
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195324
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66359
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78013
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176801
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78018
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1294494
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1342221
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1176479
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1344126
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%993583
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1074566
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%760897
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1042731
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%813357
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%770900
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%805072
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%804323
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1043800
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%867952
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%808398
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%813589
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%813785
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%752416
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%805309
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%806330
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%413139
15Dark SkullImp19560%3464174
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4107672
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3299956
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2336326
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1180937
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1180646
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113176
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379825
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112930
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%819281
15Dark SkullRena +33750%938852
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72231
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100587
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87995
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%814762
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338151
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%656585
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137712
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497419
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189508
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176486
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78434
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309200
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176157
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309668
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64624
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312743
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310950
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284097
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78268
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309436
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52344
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308968
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78013
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52517
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283997
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78179
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52554
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282344
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52651
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176699
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64866
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64492
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175002
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176801
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645138
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308882
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284423
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78059
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175546
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68187
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78018
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175113
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66359
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24938
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%993583
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026876
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1342221
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1176479
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422637
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423134
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1043800
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031716
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027656
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%867952
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1042731
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1387673
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1424870
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386170
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433753
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%808398
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385442
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1344126
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1074566
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343546
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279188
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1294494
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763173
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2336326
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4107672
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3299956
15Giant OgreImp4330%3464174
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113176
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1180937
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112930
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680066
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1180646
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%680536
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115888
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%819281
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72231
15Giant OgreRena +31760%938852
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87995
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100587
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%656585
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%814762
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338151
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497419
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137712
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189508
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64492
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1063666
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282344
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309436
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1035663
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312743
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283997
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1033508
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308882
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1032811
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1031376
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1033299
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645929
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644279
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310950
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284423
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941408
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644859
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309200
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059701
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645138
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940639
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308968
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309668
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64624
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942988
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64866
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284097
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1525489
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1506654
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1103221
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1184498
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1183000
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1183586
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1424870
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1400397
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1401129
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343546
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027656
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1387673
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026876
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423134
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422637
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316985
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279188
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031716
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385442
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316354
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334311
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386170
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433753
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1176479
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763173
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4107672
15Magic SkelImp1280%3464174
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2336326
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3299956
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1294494
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1344126
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%808398
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680066
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%680536
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1180646
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1180937
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1342221
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%867952
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%819281
15Magic SkelRena +3510%938852
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100587
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96236
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72231
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87995
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%656585
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%814762
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115888
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338151
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497419
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137712
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79560
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059701
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941408
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1126183
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309436
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308968
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1035663
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189508
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1039053
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283997
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942988
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1033508
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940639
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1031376
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1063666
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64866
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309668
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1344126
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386170
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385442
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343546
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1294494
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031716
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027656
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316985
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316354
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1176479
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1400397
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1424870
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334311
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1342221
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026876
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433753
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279188
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1387673
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422637
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%867952
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%808398
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423134
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1401129
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763173
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1074566
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%993583
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1043800
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1042731
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2336326
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3299956
15Red SkeletImp2700%3464174
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%680536
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1180646
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680066
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1180937
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4107672
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100587
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87995
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%819281
15Red SkeletRena +31120%938852
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115888
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72231
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%656585
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338151
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%814762
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137712
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497419
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189508
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308968
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941408
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308882
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1035663
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1063666
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309200
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942988
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310950
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940639
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283997
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645138
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312743
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282344
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284097
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1032811
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644279
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1039053
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1033299
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1033508
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309436
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309668
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1031376
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284423
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644859
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645929
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1074566
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%813589
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%752416
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%805072
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%813785
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%805309
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%993583
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%806330
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%804323
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%813357
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1042731
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1043800
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%760897
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%770900
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%808398
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%867952
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1040046
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1088615
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1087692
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1088415
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031716
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026876
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1176479
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1294494
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1344126
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027656
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1342221
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%885182
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%413139
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2336326
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3299956
16Chief SkelImp12990%3464174
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112930
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%113176
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1180646
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1180937
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4107672
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110748
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%111036
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100587
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%819281
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379825
16Chief SkelRena +35420%938852
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87995
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%83142
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%656585
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188865
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%814762
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497419
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338151
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72231
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137712
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189508
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52344
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64624
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64492
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176486
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176801
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645929
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78179
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66359
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309668
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176699
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308882
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78059
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78013
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68187
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52554
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78018
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78268
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196908
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176157
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309436
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175546
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78434
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192921
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184716
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64866
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52651
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194832
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64882
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182234
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183084
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175113
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193165
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283997
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193561
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175002
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193583
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195324
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645138
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182050
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182147
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644279
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312743
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284097
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644859
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309200
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182696
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24938
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282344
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284423
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182479
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194600
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194209
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183256
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194726
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308968
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193582
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1424870
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031716
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1334311
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1279188
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316985
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1423134
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343546
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%808398
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1027656
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1316354
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%867952
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385442
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%993583
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1344126
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386170
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1176479
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026876
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1387673
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1422637
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1342221
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1433753
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1294494
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763173
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2336326
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3299956
16Dark SkullImp33520%3464174
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680066
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1180646
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%680536
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1180937
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100587
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4107672
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87995
16Dark SkullRena +316420%938852
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%819281
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72231
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115888
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%656585
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%814762
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338151
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137712
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189508
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497419
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64624
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940639
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284097
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283997
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644859
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312743
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059701
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310950
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645929
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309436
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64866
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1063666
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645138
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644279
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282344
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1033508
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308882
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1033299
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1031376
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309668
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1032811
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64492
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284423
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64882
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309200
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308968
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941408
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942988
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1035663
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83142
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1525489
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1183000
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1184498
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1103221
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1506654
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1183586
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343546
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422637
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423134
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1334311
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316985
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433753
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1424870
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1387673
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031716
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1385442
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1279188
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1401129
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1386170
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1027656
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026876
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316354
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1176479
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1400397
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763173
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4107672
16Giant OgreImp25030%3464174
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2336326
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3299956
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1294494
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%867952
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1342221
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%808398
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1344126
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1180937
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%680536
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1180646
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680066
16Giant OgreRena +39640%938852
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%819281
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72231
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100587
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96236
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87995
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115888
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%814762
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%656585
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338151
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137712
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497419
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79560
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189508
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1126183
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1033299
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1035663
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942988
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940639
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309200
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1039053
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1033508
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309436
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%921954
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644859
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941408
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308968
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1063666
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1031376
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1059701
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308882
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644279
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1032811
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645138
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309668
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645929
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284423
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284097
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282344
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283997
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66359
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310950
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64866
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312743
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83142
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1408848
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1506654
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%750377
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1103221
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1183000
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1020903
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%750824
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1383504
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1038096
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1021589
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1382204
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1021456
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1065785
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%797236
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1019566
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1038590
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1184498
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%798277
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1525489
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1018416
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%807607
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1243451
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1017447
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1037092
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1183586
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1913141
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316354
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334311
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2420970
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1400397
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316985
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1279188
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1401129
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2336326
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3299956
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1180646
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%680536
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680066
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1180937
16Magic SkelRena +32090%938852
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%819281
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115888
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4107672
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96236
16Magic SkelImp1160%3464174
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122474
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%814762
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%656585
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99831
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338151
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497419
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137712
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79560
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189508
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1042731
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1043800
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%813589
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%760897
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%805309
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1087692
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1126183
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1040046
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%921954
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1088415
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%805072
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%813357
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%813785
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%806330
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%752416
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%804323
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1074566
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1088615
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%770900
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100587
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1065785
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1020903
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1400397
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1038096
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1017447
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%807607
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1021456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1386170
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1334311
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316985
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1019566
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1184498
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1021589
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1401129
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1103221
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1525489
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316354
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1037092
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1506654
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1387673
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1038590
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343546
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279188
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1183000
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1385442
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1018416
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1183586
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1913141
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2336326
16Red SkeletImp13810%3464174
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680066
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1180937
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%680536
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1180646
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4107672
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3299956
16Red SkeletRena +36200%938852
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%819281
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99831
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72231
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96236
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%656585
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115888
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%814762
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338151
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137712
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87995
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79560
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497419
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189508
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1033299
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1087692
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%921954
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1040046
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1088415
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1063666
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1039053
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644279
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1088615
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644859
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1035663
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1032811
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1031376
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645138
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645929
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1033508
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059701
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940639
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941408
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1126183
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942988
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83142
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow689773%1031716
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689693%1424870
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689283%1279188
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689173%1026876
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688113%808398
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction687913%1422637
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687493%1176479
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686653%1344126
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686633%1433753
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor685913%1342221
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm685823%1027656
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685723%1294494
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685203%1423134
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots684823%1343546
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684683%1387673
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684193%1386170
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves683903%867952
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682403%1385442
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452662%1074566
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451952%1042731
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450052%993583
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449262%1043800
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395152%763173
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318901%1401129
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316621%1334311
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316371%1400397
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315731%1316354
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315041%1316985
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116650%2336326
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97330%3299956
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4107672
17Chief SkelImp82320%3464174
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777160%680536
17Chief SkelDevils Key75940%1180937
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775820%680066
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75140%1180646
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44430%115888
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40870%87995
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640750%112930
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640320%113176
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39820%100587
17Chief SkelRena +339700%938852
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739530%819281
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33910%72231
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13750%656585
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%814762
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338151
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497419
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137712
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4370%189508
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1031376
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282344
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308882
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645138
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942988
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1033508
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1032811
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309200
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309436
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312743
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1059701
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940639
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1063666
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1033299
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941408
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644859
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284423
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%645929
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284097
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%308968
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309668
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%310950
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283997
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1035663
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644279
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64492
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1039053
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64624
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64866
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64882
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83142
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188865
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2407484%1183586
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2399724%1103221
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2399544%1506654
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2394864%1183000
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2394094%1525489
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2388684%1184498
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1315602%1385442
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1314342%1387673
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1311742%1027656
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311062%1424870
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1307952%1343546
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307322%1386170
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307152%1316354
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307022%1026876
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1306392%1279188
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1305942%1401129
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1305582%1422637
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1304962%1031716
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1304812%1316985
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1304722%1334311
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304092%1423134
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1303382%1400397
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1303322%1433753
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1297422%1176479
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992162%763173
17Dark SkullImp312451%3464174
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306670%4107672
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299450%2336326
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria238730%3299956
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220090%867952
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218420%808398
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217230%1344126
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217100%1342221
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217100%1294494
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197460%1180646
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195450%680536
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194860%680066
17Dark SkullDevils Key193410%1180937
17Dark SkullRena +3123670%938852
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100630%819281
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93010%100587
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90360%72231
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83580%96236
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66960%87995
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115888
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37730%656585
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37630%814762
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338151
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137712
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497419
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79560
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189508
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1126183
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1039053
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%921954
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%308968
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1035663
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309668
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1063666
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308882
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942988
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645138
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645929
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1033299
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941408
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644279
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940639
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1031376
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309436
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644859
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1032811
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309200
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1033508
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1059701
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66359
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284423
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282344
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283997
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284097
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64866
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312743
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310950
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188865
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83142
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark693822%1065785
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants649772%1385442
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649282%1401129
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649182%1018416
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649152%1017447
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648692%1038590
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648332%1183000
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648212%1279188
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648132%1184498
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor647702%1021456
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647522%1400397
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647252%1423134
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647072%1019566
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants646862%1506654
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves646712%1386170
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646402%1387673
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646192%1424870
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves645982%1103221
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots645832%1343546
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645392%1422637
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645262%1316354
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645232%1020903
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645132%1525489
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644962%1433753
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644642%1334311
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644282%1316985
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644032%1021589
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants643802%1038096
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643602%1183586
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643562%1037092
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489122%1913141
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147630%2336326
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796700%680066
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796100%680536
17Giant OgreDevils Key95290%1180937
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94750%1180646
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4107672
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3299956
17Giant OgreRena +359440%938852
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748370%819281
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47990%115888
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%87995
17Giant OgreImp38990%3464174
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96236
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%814762
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18410%656585
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14120%99831
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14050%338151
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72231
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137712
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79560
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189508
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497419
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1040046
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1033508
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1031376
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1088615
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942988
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1059701
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1126183
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941408
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%921954
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1039053
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1035663
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940639
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1087692
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1088415
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1033299
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1032811
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1063666
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188865
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83142
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240303%1260224
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227022%1038096
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226322%1254218
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226272%1038590
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225962%750824
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225902%798277
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225712%1408848
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225712%2081950
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225262%2083248
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225122%807607
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224892%1021589
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224822%1019566
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224782%1020903
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224692%1383504
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224662%797236
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224532%1065785
17Magic SkelRune Blade224502%2079897
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224462%2082661
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224362%1037092
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224052%1017447
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223952%1021456
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223712%1018416
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223402%2084577
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223352%750377
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223312%1243451
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221752%1382204
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163622%1913141
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91581%1184498
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90861%1183000
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89911%1525489
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89851%1103221
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89651%1183586
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88491%1506654
17Magic SkelSpirit +181801%2420970
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548181%2336326
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4107672
17Magic SkelSpirit +040480%1059895
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3299956
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680066
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731300%680536
17Magic SkelDevils Key31170%1180937
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31130%1180646
17Magic SkelImp27870%3464174
17Magic SkelRena +320910%938852
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18200%122474
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716670%819281
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%218854
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9660%96236
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99831
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6570%814762
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%656585
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4880%338151
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137712
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79560
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189508
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497419
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%805309
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%813357
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1074566
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1088415
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%813785
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1043800
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1087692
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%752416
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%805072
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%804323
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%806330
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1042731
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1040046
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%760897
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%993583
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1088615
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%770900
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%867952
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%813589
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%808398
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72231
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83142
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100587
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499773%1408848
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475322%1038590
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472842%1017447
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472352%1383504
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472292%1021589
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472012%1018416
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471822%798277
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471612%1103221
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471402%1019566
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471062%1038096
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470452%750377
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470242%1525489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469042%750824
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469002%1506654
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468722%1184498
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468552%1021456
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468282%1400397
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468132%1183000
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468102%1401129
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467912%1382204
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467782%1065785
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467512%797236
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467402%1183586
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467302%1037092
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466762%1020903
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466612%807607
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325752%1913141
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157961%2420970
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598070%2336326
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3299956
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1385442
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79040%1387673
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78780%1316985
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78620%1386170
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78380%1279188
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78380%1316354
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77740%1334311
17Red SkeletImp68960%3464174
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63560%1180646
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763180%680066
17Red SkeletDevils Key62640%1180937
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761930%680536
17Red SkeletRena +341080%938852
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33870%4107672
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%819281
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28500%87995
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122474
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18500%115888
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96236
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%814762
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12320%99831
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%656585
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338151
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137712
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79560
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189508
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497419
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10530
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11456
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9826
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10586
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1059701
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11015
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10803
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10866
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6570
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11927
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11080
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11327
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11296
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11170
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10812
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11201
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11864
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6439
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10530
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12980
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11486
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6073
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11250
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10680
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10560
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13100
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18800
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5428
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12965
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11713
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19499
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12022
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1180646
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4281
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379825
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1180937
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%656585
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%819281
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497419
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%938852
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338151
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23474
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24741
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11015
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6439
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24425
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26660
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1059701
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24406
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26806
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6073
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24748
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23496
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26532
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11296
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25369
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11456
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24802
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11080
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11250
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11486
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24331
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6570
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11201
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379825
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1180646
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1180937
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%819281
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656585
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%938852
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137712
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27155
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24425
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6570
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24748
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11174
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11456
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27319
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26985
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26496
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1059701
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24741
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26660
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23474
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24406
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27212
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11201
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24331
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25369
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11250
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5428
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11080
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27002
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11296
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26532
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24231
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6073
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11015
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26806
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11486
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1180646
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10530
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23496
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379825
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10560
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11170
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6439
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1180937
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10812
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11327
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24802
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10586
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819281
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26635
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9826
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10866
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10803
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%938852
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62865
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26985
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26369
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312502
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27155
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30574
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42803
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30801
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41929
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30638
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42276
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27212
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62712
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62674
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29769
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62666
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27319
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30804
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30282
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42400
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30551
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62781
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30391
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42179
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26496
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27002
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26156
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62815
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42703
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30591
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42411
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379825
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17245
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55129
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1180937
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1180646
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497419
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%819281
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54779
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3299956
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3464174
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%938852
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28051
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8322
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%656585
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189508
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338151
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137712
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64492
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182147
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182479
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64866
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78018
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182050
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283997
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1180937
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175113
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78268
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66359
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183084
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194832
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312502
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26806
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23474
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27319
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30804
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24741
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30801
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27212
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30391
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24748
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26496
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24406
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26985
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26532
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30638
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24425
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30591
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25369
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29769
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24802
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27155
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24231
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24331
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27002
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30574
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26156
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23496
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26660
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26369
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11201
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6570
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11250
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1059701
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11456
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6439
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11486
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11281
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1180646
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11296
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1180937
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379825
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5428
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6073
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11015
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11080
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%938852
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%819281
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%656585
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497419
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137712
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338151
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%814762
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4107672
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3299956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8322
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6073
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11080
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24802
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24741
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11015
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11296
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12022
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10866
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11250
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11456
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11327
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10560
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24231
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24748
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059701
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12980
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11201
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10680
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11486
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10812
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18800
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10530
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11713
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10530
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1180646
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11170
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24331
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5428
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6570
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6439
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12965
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19499
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%819281
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11864
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1180937
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%938852
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379825
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11927
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9826
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3299956
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10586
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312502
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62666
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195324
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210050
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183941
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196908
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62674
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62712
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210632
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194600
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196673
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42411
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42179
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194209
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42276
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194726
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193582
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42703
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42400
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42803
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62781
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192921
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184716
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196907
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193583
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182972
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30282
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41929
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62815
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193561
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193165
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62865
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194832
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30391
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30574
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30638
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84617
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30801
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29769
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30591
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30804
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27002
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26369
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27319
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1180646
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26985
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27155
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26156
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26496
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55129
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1180937
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27212
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54779
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379825
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4107672
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%819281
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%938852
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3464174
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24938
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8322
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3299956
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19920
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497419
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%814762
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137712
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28051
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338151
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%656585
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189508
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11486
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312502
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30574
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30391
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26156
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62865
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42703
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62666
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62781
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30804
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26369
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30801
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42411
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27212
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30591
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27002
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62674
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30282
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41929
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30638
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42276
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23474
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42179
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29769
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23496
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62815
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26985
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26496
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62712
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27155
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27319
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42803
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42400
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1180937
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379825
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1180646
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17245
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6439
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11250
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24331
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26660
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24425
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6073
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54779
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55129
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11099
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24741
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25369
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24748
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6570
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26806
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11201
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24406
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24231
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3299956
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24802
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26532
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%938852
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28051
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%819281
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3464174
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338151
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8322
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497419
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4107672
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%656585
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312502
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42803
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62666
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182972
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210050
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42400
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30282
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30591
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184716
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196907
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62674
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42179
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62781
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41929
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29769
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42411
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42703
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30638
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30391
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30801
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62815
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30804
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62865
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210632
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183941
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30574
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62712
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42276
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196673
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17245
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3464174
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1180937
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54779
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379825
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1180646
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55129
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%938852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%819281
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28051
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497419
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8322
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3299956
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19920
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%814762
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338151
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%656585
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189508
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137712
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9826
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10530
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11713
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11864
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11927
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10586
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12022
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312502
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210632
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42179
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194209
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62666
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42703
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42411
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194600
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193583
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193582
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210050
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62865
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62674
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193165
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193561
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184716
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42803
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194832
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196907
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62712
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182972
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196908
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196673
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30282
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195324
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62815
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42276
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194726
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183941
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42400
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192921
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41929
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62781
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29769
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30804
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30591
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30638
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84617
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30801
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30391
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26985
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26496
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30574
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55129
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26369
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26156
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27155
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379825
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27319
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1180646
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54779
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27212
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1180937
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27002
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24938
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3464174
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%938852
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28051
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3299956
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497419
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8322
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4107672
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%814762
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819281
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%656585
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11281
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189508
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19920
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338151
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432412
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193561
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78179
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182050
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182234
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183084
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176801
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78013
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194209
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68187
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192921
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194832
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175113
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193165
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78268
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78434
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176699
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182479
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194726
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176157
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78059
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193583
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52651
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182147
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195324
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176486
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196908
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183256
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193582
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66359
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194600
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78018
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182696
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175546
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175002
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52344
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84617
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3299956
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56751
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57389
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379825
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1180937
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1180646
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%938852
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28051
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%819281
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188865
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19920
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497419
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%814762
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338151
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%656585
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4107672
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3464174
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24938
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137712
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189508
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432412
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645929
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1033299
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312743
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940639
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309436
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1032811
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1033508
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284097
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1063666
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1039053
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1126183
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309668
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64866
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177156
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645138
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312502
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182050
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183084
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194209
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183256
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182147
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182972
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184716
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194726
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175002
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183941
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196908
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196907
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182479
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193165
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210632
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194600
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175546
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182234
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193583
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196673
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194832
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193561
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210050
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193582
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192921
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182696
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175113
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176157
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195324
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84617
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1180646
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55129
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379825
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1180937
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54779
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28051
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%938852
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%819281
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3464174
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19920
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3299956
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24938
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%656585
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497419
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338151
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%814762
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4107672
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137712
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6570
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11174
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189508
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24331
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11157
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11296
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312502
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183941
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27002
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62815
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26156
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42803
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42276
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41929
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62712
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62674
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30282
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42179
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29769
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62666
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62781
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184716
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62865
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30801
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30591
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30638
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42703
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26369
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26496
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42411
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30391
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30804
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23474
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17245
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24425
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182972
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24406
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27212
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6570
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24748
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26660
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26985
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24741
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24331
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1180937
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27155
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27319
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25369
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24231
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1180646
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24802
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26532
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379825
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26806
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54779
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55129
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%938852
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%819281
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8322
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3464174
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3299956
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28051
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338151
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497419
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%656585
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432412
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68187
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176801
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183084
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78059
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182696
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312743
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175546
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52517
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175002
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78013
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78268
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64882
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64866
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52344
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175113
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176157
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78434
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182479
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282344
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310950
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283997
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176486
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182234
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64624
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64492
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182050
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78179
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284423
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52651
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183256
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78018
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176699
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284097
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182147
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66359
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3299956
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1180646
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188865
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192921
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193165
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193582
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1180937
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193561
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56751
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57389
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%938852
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4107672
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379825
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194726
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3464174
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194209
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%819281
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24938
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%814762
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19920
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%656585
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497419
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137712
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189508
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11250
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11080
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312502
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196907
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210050
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182696
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78013
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175113
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175546
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196908
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193561
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192921
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195324
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176486
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193583
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176699
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193582
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182050
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194209
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183256
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183084
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84617
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196673
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194832
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194726
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78179
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193165
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182147
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182479
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78268
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194600
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1180646
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175002
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176801
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78059
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78018
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182234
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210632
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176157
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379825
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78434
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3299956
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4107672
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19920
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57389
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1180937
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3464174
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%938852
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188865
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432412
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64492
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175113
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192921
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182696
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183256
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64882
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193582
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194209
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78013
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78268
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52651
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66359
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176157
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176699
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182147
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78018
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193165
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52554
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175002
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64624
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182234
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68187
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78179
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52344
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78434
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183084
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176486
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182479
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64866
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193561
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175546
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176801
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182050
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78059
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56751
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1180937
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57389
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3299956
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1180646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379825
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19920
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%819281
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%938852
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188865
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24938
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338151
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137712
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656585
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189508
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11281
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432412
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175002
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78013
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78434
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310950
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64866
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182479
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312743
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284423
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78179
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78268
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176157
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64492
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182147
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78018
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175546
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66359
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282344
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175113
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78059
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183084
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52651
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182050
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64624
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183256
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176486
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176801
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64882
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284097
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52344
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182696
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176699
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68187
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283997
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1180646
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3464174
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192921
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56751
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1180937
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379825
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57389
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193561
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193582
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194209
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193165
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194726
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188865
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%938852
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24938
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%819281
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497419
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19920
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%814762
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%656585
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338151
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3299956
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189508
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137712
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23474
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24425
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23496
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30391
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24331
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27212
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24406
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27155
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27002
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26369
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26156
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30801
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11080
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26985
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11486
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6073
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26660
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30591
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11157
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30551
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29769
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6570
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26532
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24741
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25369
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27319
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11015
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26496
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308968
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942988
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644279
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310950
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312743
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432412
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284423
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283997
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1039053
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284097
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308882
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1063666
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1059701
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1033299
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940639
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1035663
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644859
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282344
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645929
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941408
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309436
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%921954
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309200
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1032811
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645138
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309668
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1033508
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1031376
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2336326
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379825
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1180937
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177401
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177156
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1180646
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188865
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%819281
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83142
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%938852
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497419
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%656585
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%814762
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137712
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338151
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3299956
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189508
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4107672
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30551
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3464174
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27155
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%806330
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1074566
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031716
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027656
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%867952
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1042731
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1180937
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%413139
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64624
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940639
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432412
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52344
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52651
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64866
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308882
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%283997
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309436
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644279
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310950
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64882
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645138
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309668
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68187
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282344
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309200
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%942988
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941408
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%645929
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64492
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66359
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312743
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284097
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644859
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308968
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284423
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1180646
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177401
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379825
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177156
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1180937
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24938
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188865
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%819281
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%938852
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497419
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3299956
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%656585
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%814762
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338151
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3464174
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137712
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189508
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42400
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26496
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62712
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30801
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62781
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30282
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30551
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42803
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26985
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42179
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62865
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42411
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26369
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27212
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62815
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4107672
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78013
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175002
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52651
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432412
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78059
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193583
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78268
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176699
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193561
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194600
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183256
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176157
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194209
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182479
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176486
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192921
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193165
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182696
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182147
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196908
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175546
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66359
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68187
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176801
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183084
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175113
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182234
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84617
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78179
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78434
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52344
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193582
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182050
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195324
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56751
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379825
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1180937
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194832
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57389
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194726
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3299956
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1180646
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4107672
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%819281
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497419
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%938852
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1039053
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1126183
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1032811
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1040046
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%921954
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1059701
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1035663
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1033508
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1033299
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1088415
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1031376
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1063666
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1087692
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1088615
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644279
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942988
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941408
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645138
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645929
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940639
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644859
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%885182
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3299956
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2336326
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379825
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3464174
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110748
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83142
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1180646
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1180937
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111036
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%938852
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%819281
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497419
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188865
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%814762
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338151
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137712
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%656585
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194726
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176157
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175113
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194832
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4107672
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189508
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1063666
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432412
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1059701
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284423
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942988
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941408
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284097
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%644279
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312743
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1035663
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940639
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645138
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310950
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309668
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283997
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1039053
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644859
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309436
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308882
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309200
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308968
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1033508
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1031376
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645929
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1033299
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1032811
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282344
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2336326
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379825
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1180646
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177156
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177401
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1180937
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3299956
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%819281
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%938852
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188865
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4107672
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3464174
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83142
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%814762
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%656585
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338151
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137712
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497419
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189508
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42179
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29769
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62865
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30391
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62666
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30591
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182972
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62815
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210632
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30801
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62674
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42411
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41929
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196907
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42400
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42803
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62712
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30574
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42276
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184716
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30804
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196908
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30638
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210050
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183941
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62781
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42703
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196673
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30282
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19920
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28051
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8322
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves765980%813785
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield765300%1087692
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants765120%813357
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow764490%1040046
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves764450%770900
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog763990%921954
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star763260%1088415
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash762680%1063666
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask762170%1088615
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor761760%1032811
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration761570%1126183
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude761230%1059701
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield761160%1035663
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor761000%1039053
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection760750%813589
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots760460%1031376
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword759260%1033508
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff757460%1033299
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3568660%885182
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171190%2336326
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126550%83142
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112790%1180646
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110250%110748
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109970%111036
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109950%1180937
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108730%379825
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria94090%3299956
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp77500%3464174
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4107672
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757230%819281
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356230%938852
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41530%188865
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497419
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11360%656585
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11130%814762
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8830%338151
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5730%137712
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3460%189508
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193165
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183256
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176801
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196907
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196673
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193561
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176699
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183084
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194726
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182050
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184716
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182972
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194832
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175002
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176486
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193582
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194600
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175113
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210632
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183941
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192921
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182479
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175546
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210050
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194209
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182147
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182696
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176157
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193583
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196908
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182234
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195324
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28051
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19920
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24938
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst911890%1074566
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab892430%760897
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow851180%1040046
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection848580%813589
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow848580%806330
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves847930%752416
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots847440%804323
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask847200%1088615
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield847140%1087692
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter845930%805309
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield845910%1043800
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants845900%1042731
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog845830%921954
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration845460%1126183
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star844770%1088415
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword843920%805072
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves842640%813785
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants842330%813357
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves840880%770900
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3583130%885182
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5174540%2336326
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126640%4107672
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114480%379825
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113660%1180646
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113460%110748
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113150%1180937
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111440%111036
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3464174
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69350%3299956
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358030%938852
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756640%819281
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44290%100587
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42890%188865
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13950%656585
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13090%814762
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11050%83142
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10890%338151
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137712
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4230%189508
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3370%497419
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193582
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194726
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78268
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193561
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175002
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52554
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78179
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176486
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176699
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78059
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68187
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182147
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182696
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194600
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182234
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195324
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182479
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52651
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52344
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183084
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78018
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78434
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194209
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175113
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52517
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193583
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175546
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78013
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176157
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66359
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193165
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182050
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183256
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194832
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192921
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19920
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24938
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343546
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031716
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1344126
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%804323
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1433753
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%806330
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1027656
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1424870
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%805309
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1294494
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1074566
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%993583
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%805072
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1176479
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%808398
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1026876
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1342221
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1042731
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%867952
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%752416
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422637
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1043800
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%760897
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423134
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%413139
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2336326
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3299956
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112930
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113176
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1180937
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1180646
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3464174
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%819281
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%938852
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87995
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4107672
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115888
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72231
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338151
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%814762
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100587
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%656585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137712
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189508
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497419
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52344
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644279
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309200
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64492
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942988
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284423
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644859
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308882
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64866
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309668
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309436
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941408
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284097
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312743
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645138
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940639
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66359
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52651
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282344
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308968
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64624
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24938
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1243451
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1383504
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2083248
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1103221
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299956
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1382204
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1408848
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2084577
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680066
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2081950
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2082661
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1180937
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2079897
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1913141
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316354
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1038096
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%797236
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1021456
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%807607
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115888
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1038590
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184498
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1037092
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2420970
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1183586
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%656585
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3464174
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow731235%1294494
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots689164%1344126
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687174%1043800
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687034%808398
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor686514%1342221
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves686434%752416
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686004%805072
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst685704%1074566
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter685614%805309
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves685414%867952
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots685374%804323
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves685284%813785
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow685254%806330
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants683924%813357
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683154%1040046
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683024%993583
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection682114%813589
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves681984%770900
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab681954%760897
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680084%1042731
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492153%413139
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192711%1180937
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye191831%1180646
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151401%2336326
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696781%112930
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696231%113176
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195501%379825
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79061%3299956
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3464174
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4107672
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749830%819281
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349640%938852
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38420%72231
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35730%188865
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32700%100587
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27610%83142
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%814762
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11410%656585
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9920%338151
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5570%137712
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189508
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497419
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175546
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282344
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64882
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175113
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175002
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284423
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176486
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182479
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52517
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52344
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64492
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182050
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78268
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52554
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78434
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310950
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283997
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312743
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176157
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284097
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183084
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176801
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64866
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68187
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64624
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78013
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182147
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78179
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78059
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78018
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183256
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66359
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182234
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176699
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182696
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193165
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193582
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192921
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194209
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19920
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194726
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24938
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668461%1126183
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607821%1039053
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605251%942988
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605051%645929
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604891%645138
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604671%1033508
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604291%921954
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603691%1035663
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603661%1033299
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603511%941408
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603141%940639
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602851%1059701
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602811%1088615
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602491%1087692
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601751%644279
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601651%1088415
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601101%644859
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600391%1032811
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599971%1063666
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599771%1031376
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505691%885182
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154500%2336326
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4107672
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1180937
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3464174
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177401
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1180646
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498430%177156
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%379825
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3299956
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188865
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%819281
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%938852
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83142
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497419
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%656585
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%814762
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338151
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137712
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189508
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42276
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196907
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62666
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195324
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192921
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183941
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62781
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184716
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194726
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193583
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62712
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42803
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42703
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182972
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41929
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194600
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193165
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210632
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62674
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62865
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196908
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42179
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194832
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42411
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42400
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62815
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194209
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210050
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196673
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193561
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193582
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8322
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28051
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24938
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19920
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385442
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027656
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316354
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031716
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1400397
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343546
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1344126
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423134
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334311
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1424870
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1342221
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433753
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422637
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279188
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1176479
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1294494
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1316985
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1026876
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1506654
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1525489
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1401129
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1387673
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386170
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763173
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3464174
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2336326
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4107672
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1043800
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1074566
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1042731
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%867952
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%993583
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%808398
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1180937
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1180646
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680066
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%680536
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3299956
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%819281
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%938852
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100587
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96236
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115888
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72231
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87995
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%814762
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338151
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%656585
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137712
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497419
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189508
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645138
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309668
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282344
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063666
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284097
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1035663
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942988
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1294494
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%752416
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%760897
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%813589
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%805309
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%808398
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%993583
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%867952
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%813785
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1040046
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%813357
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%806330
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%770900
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1342221
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%804323
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1042731
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1344126
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1074566
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%805072
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1043800
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%413139
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1088415
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1087692
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1088615
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2336326
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112930
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1180646
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113176
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379825
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1180937
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%819281
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%938852
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4107672
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72231
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3299956
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%656585
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%814762
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338151
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100587
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3464174
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137712
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189508
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284097
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282344
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175002
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52651
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78179
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284423
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52517
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78013
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310950
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309436
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386170
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1176479
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%808398
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027656
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031716
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%993583
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1074566
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1344126
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1294494
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1424870
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1343546
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433753
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1042731
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422637
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1043800
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1387673
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423134
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%867952
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026876
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1342221
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385442
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279188
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763173
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2336326
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4107672
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112930
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1180937
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1180646
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680066
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113176
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%680536
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%819281
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%938852
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115888
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3299956
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3464174
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72231
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100587
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87995
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497419
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%656585
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%814762
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338151
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137712
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189508
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940639
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283997
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941408
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309200
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64492
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1033299
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64624
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312743
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64866
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645929
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309668
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309436
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284423
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282344
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1032811
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059701
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308882
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1035663
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942988
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1033508
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1063666
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308968
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284097
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644859
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644279
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423134
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1294494
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164000%1316354
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385442
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1506654
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1387673
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1422637
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1525489
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027656
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1343546
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162530%1424870
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031716
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161860%1433753
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1401129
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1176479
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1400397
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1316985
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1026876
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1342221
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1279188
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1386170
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1344126
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1334311
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763173
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2336326
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%993583
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%808398
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%867952
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1074566
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1043800
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1042731
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3464174
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680066
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%680536
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1180937
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1180646
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%819281
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%938852
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100587
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3299956
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4107672
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96236
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115888
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87995
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72231
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%656585
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%814762
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338151
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137712
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189508
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497419
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1039053
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645138
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940639
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309200
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1063666
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312743
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1035663
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284423
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308882
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644279
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059701
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942988
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%283997
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645929
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308968
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%921954
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1031376
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309668
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1032811
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644859
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941408
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284097
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1033508
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310950
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282344
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309436
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1033299
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222250%1408848
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1184498
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%797236
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213920%1103221
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1183000
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213430%750377
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%798277
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1019566
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1400397
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1017447
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1525489
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211740%1183586
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1506654
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211490%750824
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1021456
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1382204
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211470%1383504
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1401129
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1020903
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210760%807607
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1038590
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1018416
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1037092
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1038096
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210190%1065785
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1021589
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1913141
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2420970
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561370%2336326
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3299956
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3464174
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680066
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1180646
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%680536
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1180937
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279188
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385442
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35630%1316985
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1387673
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316354
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386170
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334311
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%938852
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%819281
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87995
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122474
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4107672
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115888
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96236
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%814762
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%656585
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99831
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338151
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79560
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137712
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189508
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497419
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5804037
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5486482
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5483281
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3877934
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3246422
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5484019
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5806891
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2559812
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5579755
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3192813
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2420970
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1825544
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3299956
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218854
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1828160
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3464174
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%680536
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4107672
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1059895
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1180646
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189508
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1180937
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1860747
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216293%1065785
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211263%1913141
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206163%1038590
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205843%1018416
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205773%1386170
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204823%1316354
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204813%1019566
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204583%1183000
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204543%1038096
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204353%1343546
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204283%1525489
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204243%1334311
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204033%1401129
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203903%1387673
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203783%1103221
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203723%1279188
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203493%1020903
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203463%1184498
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203303%1037092
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203243%1183586
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202983%1433753
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202703%1400397
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor202623%1021589
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202453%1017447
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202303%1423134
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201793%1422637
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201793%1506654
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201693%1424870
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201593%1021456
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201213%1385442
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200453%1316985
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561691%2336326
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41901%1180646
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741241%680536
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41091%1180937
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740651%680066
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325020%938852
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3299956
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720880%819281
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87995
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11150%115888
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9090%96236
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4107672
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99831
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6620%814762
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%656585
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338151
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3464174
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72231
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137712
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79560
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497419
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189508
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1088415
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1040046
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1088615
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059701
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1031376
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1033508
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1032811
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1063666
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%921954
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1087692
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1033299
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1039053
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1035663
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942988
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940639
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941408
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1126183
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188865
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433753
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1031716
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1344126
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1042731
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1424870
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1074566
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1176479
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%993583
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422637
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%867952
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%808398
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1043800
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%760897
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%805072
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026876
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1342221
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1294494
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423134
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1027656
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%752416
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%804323
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%805309
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%806330
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%413139
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2336326
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113176
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1180646
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1180937
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112930
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%770900
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%813357
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%813785
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1040046
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%813589
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3299956
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%938852
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%819281
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3464174
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4107672
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87995
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72231
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100587
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%814762
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%656585
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338151
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137712
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189508
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497419
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940639
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941408
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309668
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645929
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312743
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308968
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78013
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64624
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64492
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309200
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644279
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283997
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284423
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52344
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66359
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942988
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78179
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68187
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310950
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308882
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309436
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284097
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282344
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78434
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24938
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78268
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78059
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1860747
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1828160
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1825544
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2084577
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1383504
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2083248
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%798277
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1243451
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2082661
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1254218
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2079897
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%750377
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%750824
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1382204
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1260224
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%797236
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1408848
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2081950
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%807607
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1913141
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2420970
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1020903
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1065785
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1038096
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1038590
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1018416
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1017447
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1037092
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1019566
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1021456
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1021589
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2336326
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1059895
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%680536
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1180937
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1180646
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680066
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3464174
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3299956
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4107672
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%938852
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%819281
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99831
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218854
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122474
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96236
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%656585
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%814762
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338151
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137712
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79560
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189508
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1344126
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1176479
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1342221
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1294494
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497419
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%760897
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%805072
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%806330
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%813357
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%805309
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%867952
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1042731
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%804323
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%993583
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%813589
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%752416
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%813785
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%770900
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1074566
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%808398
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1043800
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72231
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots452214%798277
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm451684%1017447
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves451444%807607
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots449334%1018416
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots447344%797236
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6352033%1913141
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear305723%1038590
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants303333%1385442
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves302673%1386170
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves302623%1103221
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace302563%1183000
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves302213%1401129
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots302133%1037092
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm302133%1279188
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots302063%1400397
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor302063%1183586
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm301963%1019566
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow301593%1020903
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark301373%1065785
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor301303%1021589
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants301193%1506654
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor300773%1021456
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves300333%1316354
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants300163%1316985
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask299953%1334311
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow298993%1387673
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants298853%1038096
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves298733%1525489
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction298033%1184498
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5104711%2336326
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70661%1180646
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770151%680536
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769661%680066
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68591%1180937
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4107672
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59681%3299956
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp49700%3464174
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344290%938852
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735940%819281
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25520%87995
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19670%115888
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18130%99831
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16040%96236
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9460%656585
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72231
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8720%814762
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6880%338151
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5220%79560
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497419
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4080%137712
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189508
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1040046
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1033508
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1063666
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%921954
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%813357
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1088415
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%813785
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff810%1033299
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1088615
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1031376
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1032811
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1126183
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%813589
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1059701
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1039053
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%770900
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1087692
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1035663
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83142
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492820%1913141
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476970%1383504
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475960%1382204
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475880%1021456
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475370%2084577
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475010%2082661
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474420%1243451
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474060%1065785
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473900%750377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473790%1038590
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473680%1408848
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473300%2081950
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473250%1021589
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473000%750824
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472990%1019566
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472870%2083248
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472820%1037092
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472760%807607
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472580%2079897
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472580%1018416
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471790%797236
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471240%1017447
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471150%1184498
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470990%1183586
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470840%1183000
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470370%798277
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470210%1020903
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466960%1038096
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246130%2420970
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150510%2336326
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1180937
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%680066
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1180646
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%680536
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78490%3299956
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4107672
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3464174
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360950%938852
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%819281
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49090%115888
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218854
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99831
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122474
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%814762
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96236
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%656585
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338151
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79560
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137712
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189508
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497419
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1074566
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%760897
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%813589
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%752416
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%867952
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%805309
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%770900
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%813357
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%805072
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1087692
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%806330
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1088415
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%804323
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1040046
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%813785
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1088615
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1043800
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%993583
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1042731
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%808398
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100587
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83142
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1168001%1828160
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1162671%1860747
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1162421%1825544
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1023740%2083248
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1023740%798277
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1022790%750377
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1021010%1243451
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1019350%1408848
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1019340%1254218
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1018870%2081950
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1018410%807607
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1018160%797236
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1017760%1260224
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1017330%2084577
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1017320%2079897
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1017200%750824
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1016650%1382204
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1016310%1383504
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1014250%2082661
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6767540%1913141
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1377170%2420970
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants293910%1038096
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear291560%1038590
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor291480%1021589
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm291460%1019566
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor291400%1021456
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow291200%1020903
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots290490%1037092
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm290010%1017447
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark289520%1065785
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots287000%1018416
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232230%2336326
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188790%1059895
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169350%4107672
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150750%680536
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150350%1180646
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149200%680066
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149110%1180937
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103260%3299956
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394380%938852
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82130%99831
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776460%819281
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57320%96236
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55710%3464174
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49690%218854
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35900%122474
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22660%814762
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22540%656585
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17600%338151
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11740%79560
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137712
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6830%189508
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1294494
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497419
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1342221
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1344126
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1176479
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%760897
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%993583
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%805309
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%813785
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1042731
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%805072
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%806330
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%813589
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%770900
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%752416
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%804323
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1074566
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%813357
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%867952
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%808398
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1043800
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72231
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87995
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100587
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2803991%2559812
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799751%1860747
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793061%1825544
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791731%5486482
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790701%5483281
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789491%5579755
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787151%3877934
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785581%1828160
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784141%3246422
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777101%5484019
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561520%2420970
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469750%2082661
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467910%2084577
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466700%2079897
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466590%1254218
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465650%1260224
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463800%2083248
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463660%2081950
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348690%2336326
Kalima 6Death CentImp327430%3464174
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3299956
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281290%1059895
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258240%4107672
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226970%680536
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1180937
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225680%680066
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224390%1180646
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167750%122474
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142760%938852
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121240%218854
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113550%819281
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338151
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%656585
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%814762
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497419
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137712
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79560
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189508
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14235299
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2262%1136
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11249420
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4680810
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4107672
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3299956
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3192813
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3464174
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2420970
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2336326
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497419
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1059895
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%819281
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%938852
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%814762
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189508
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1828160
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338151
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3877934
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79560
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1094455%1825544
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1092135%1243451
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1089555%2083248
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1089485%1254218
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1089105%1828160
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1088745%1860747
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1088405%1408848
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1088095%1382204
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1087935%3246422
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1087555%2559812
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1087515%2082661
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1087415%2084577
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1087305%2079897
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1086115%1260224
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1085275%2081950
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1084375%3877934
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1079705%1383504
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6632723%1913141
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1308391%2420970
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5189191%2336326
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel188961%4107672
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria166031%3299956
Kalima 6Necron6Imp156001%3464174
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154261%1059895
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123981%680536
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123751%1180937
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122381%1180646
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121711%680066
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378020%938852
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72660%99831
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762970%819281
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55840%122474
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48660%218854
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19040%656585
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18960%814762
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14960%338151
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10260%137712
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497419
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9230%79560
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5620%189508
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1074566
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1026876
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1294494
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422637
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1043800
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386170
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1042731
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%808398
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1387673
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027656
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343546
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1031716
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%993583
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1176479
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433753
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%867952
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423134
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1424870
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1344126
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1342221
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385442
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%813589
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%813785
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%806330
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%760897
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%804323
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%770900
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%805309
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%805072
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%752416
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100587
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%813357
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115888
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%87995
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72231
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon454261%1408848
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6451811%1913141
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots436171%797236
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor435241%1021456
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor433871%1183586
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction433001%1184498
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots432481%798277
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants432371%1506654
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark431951%1065785
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter431531%1383504
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves431231%1401129
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants430941%1038096
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm430911%1017447
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow430381%1020903
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace430381%1183000
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430311%1400397
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots429941%1382204
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor428881%750824
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear428101%1038590
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants428091%750377
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots427711%1037092
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm427571%1019566
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves427231%1103221
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots426881%1018416
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor426681%1021589
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves426631%807607
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves425271%1525489
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1222420%2420970
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137130%2336326
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88880%1180937
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88160%1180646
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787960%680066
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787740%680536
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87570%3299956
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3464174
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72850%1387673
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72520%1385442
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72380%1386170
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72340%1334311
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72100%1279188
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71980%1316354
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70830%1316985
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355960%938852
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745400%819281
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27150%87995
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel22180%4107672
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21100%122474
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16700%115888
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13760%96236
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12340%99831
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11610%656585
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11440%814762
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8620%338151
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6200%79560
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137712
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3170%189508
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497419
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45060412%5806891
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45059812%5486482
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45057712%3877934
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45036212%5579755
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45012912%5483281
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45011712%5804037
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44993112%5484019
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71278393%3192813
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1627882%2420970
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547571%3299956
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel538421%4107672
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488651%3464174
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383921%2336326
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315541%1059895
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264751%1860747
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264271%2559812
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262991%3246422
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248561%1180937
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247101%1180646
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246271%680536
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245331%680066
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154390%938852
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126180%819281
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497419
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37670%656585
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37590%814762
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29170%338151
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137712
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18800%79560
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11350%189508
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%807607
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1037092
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1400397
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316985
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1038590
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1065785
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385442
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386170
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1019566
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1184498
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1401129
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1018416
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334311
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1103221
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1525489
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1038096
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1021589
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1183586
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279188
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1506654
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316354
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343546
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1020903
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1387673
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1021456
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1017447
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1183000
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99831
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96236
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72231
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115888
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87995
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1031376
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282344
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309668
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%656585
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308882
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1032811
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312743
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%814762
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1039053
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1063666
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059701
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645138
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309436
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1033299
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283997
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942988
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940639
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284423
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645929
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1035663
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941408
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644279
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309200
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284097
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310950
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308968
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432412
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1033508
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644859
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338151
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177401
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1180646
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2336326
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4107672
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177156
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189508
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1180937
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3299956
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379825
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%819281
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3464174
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%938852
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188865
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%814762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1913141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%656585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1065785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1103221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1021456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1387673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1031716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1027656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1400397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1385442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1038096
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1019566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1422637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1433753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction800%1184498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1183000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1038590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1343546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1037092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1424870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1183586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1021589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1020903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1316354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1026876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1506654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1525489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1401129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2336326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1180937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%680536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3299956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1180646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%819281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%938852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3464174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4107672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%804323
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1074566
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%814762
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%760897
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1040046
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%805309
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1126183
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%770900
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1088615
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1043800
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1042731
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%805072
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%752416
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%813357
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%813785
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%885182
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%806330
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%993583
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1088415
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1087692
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%656585
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%813589
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338151
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1180646
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2336326
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1180937
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189508
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4107672
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%819281
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111036
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379825
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110748
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3299956
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%938852
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3464174
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76745
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188865
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100587
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66359
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78434
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83142
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1074566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%885182
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%804323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1043800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1040046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%993583
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%813357
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%760897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%752416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%805072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1087692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1088415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%814762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%656585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1088615
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%805309
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%813589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%806330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%813785
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%770900
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1126183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1042731
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2336326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189508
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4107672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338151
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1180646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1180937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100587
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3464174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3299956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%819281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%938852
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83142
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137712
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%814762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%808398
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1043800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1031716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1176479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1342221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%993583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%656585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1387673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1424870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%867952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1422637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1042731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1026876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1433753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1385442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1294494
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1074566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1027656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1344126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1343546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1180937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338151
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2336326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1180646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%813589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4107672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%813357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%804323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%813785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%805309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%770900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%760897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%805072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%752416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3464174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%819281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%806330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137712
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%938852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3299956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1032811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1087692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1039053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1126183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%813785
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%770900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1059701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1088415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%814762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%813357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1033299
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1088615
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%885182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%921954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1033508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1063666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1031376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1040046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%656585
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1035663
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%813589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2336326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4107672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1180646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3299956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1180937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3464174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%819281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%938852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%805309
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1074566
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%813589
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1087692
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1043800
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%867952
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1088615
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%760897
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%808398
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%993583
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%770900
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1040046
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%805072
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%813785
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%806330
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%752416
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1088415
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1042731
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%885182
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%814762
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%813357
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%804323
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%656585
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338151
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2336326
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3464174
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1180646
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113176
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379825
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111036
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1180937
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112930
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%819281
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189508
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137712
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%110748
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188865
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%938852
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3299956
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100587
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83142
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497419
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4107672
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76745
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78434
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%814762
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763173
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%656585
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279188
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%867952
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433753
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423134
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1424870
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1344126
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343546
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027656
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334311
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1031716
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1401129
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%808398
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338151
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386170
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316985
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026876
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1342221
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316354
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1176479
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1387673
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1400397
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1385442
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422637
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1294494
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2336326
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%680536
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680066
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1043800
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1180937
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3299956
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189508
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%819281
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1074566
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1180646
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%993583
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1042731
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87995
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%938852
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72231
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4107672
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115888
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3464174
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309436
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76745
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284423
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%656585
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%814762
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432412
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78268
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312743
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64624
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%283997
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176157
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284423
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309668
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78059
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%308882
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68187
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176801
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284097
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66359
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64492
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175002
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%310950
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78434
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%308968
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309436
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78179
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176699
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52651
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309200
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176486
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78013
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78018
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64866
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282344
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175546
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52554
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338151
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189508
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56751
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%819281
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1180646
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3464174
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379825
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%188865
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3299956
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57389
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137712
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%938852
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24938
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4107672
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76745
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1180937
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%814762
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%808398
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1344126
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1294494
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031716
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%656585
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763173
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%867952
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386170
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433753
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026876
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316354
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279188
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1424870
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338151
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027656
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1176479
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%993583
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316985
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385442
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422637
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334311
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1342221
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343546
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423134
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1387673
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2336326
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680066
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1180646
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%819281
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3299956
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%938852
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100587
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%680536
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189508
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72231
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1180937
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87995
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1074566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%921954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%806330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%813785
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1043800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%804323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1087692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1040046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%814762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%805309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1042731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%770900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%813357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%752416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%760897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1088615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%805072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%813589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1126183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%656585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1088415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%885182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338151
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2336326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3299956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3464174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1180646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1180937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%938852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4107672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%819281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1400397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1103221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1387673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1021456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1037092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1183586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1020903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1038096
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%814762
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1065785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6512%1913141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1184498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1525489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1019566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1021589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%656585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1316985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1038590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1316354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1422637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1017447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1018416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1506654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1401129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1424870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2336326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1180937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%680536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1180646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3299956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3464174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%938852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4107672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1087692
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%814762
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432412
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%941408
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%656585
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284097
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309200
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308968
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%645929
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645138
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64492
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338151
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66359
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68187
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284423
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78059
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52517
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%283997
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282344
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%310950
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64882
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52344
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308882
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78268
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644279
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78434
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312743
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64866
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78018
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%644859
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309668
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309436
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64624
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%942988
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78013
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52651
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379825
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1180646
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56751
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177156
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1180937
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177401
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189508
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%819281
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57389
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24938
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137712
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4107672
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3464174
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76745
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188865
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30801
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27212
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62815
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3299956
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29769
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%938852
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27002
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%814762
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%942988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%656585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%308968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1063666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%921954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1033508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1126183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%940639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%645929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1035663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%308882
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1032811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1031376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1033299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1039053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%941408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%310950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%644859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2336326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%379825
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1180646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%188865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3299956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1180937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%938852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%819281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4107672
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%814762
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%656585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1059701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1035663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%310950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1063666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284423
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1032811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%308882
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%940639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%308968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%644859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%283997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1033508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1031376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1033299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1039053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2336326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%379825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1180646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1180937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4107672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%938852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%819281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3299956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30638
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%814762
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432412
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%656585
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1035663
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1033299
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%644859
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%941408
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1063666
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309200
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%645929
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312743
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1031376
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308882
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1033508
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%283997
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64492
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64624
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309668
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1059701
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1032811
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%942988
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644279
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284423
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%310950
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308968
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284097
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282344
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309436
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645138
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%940639
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338151
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2336326
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4107672
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1180646
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1180937
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3299956
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177156
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177401
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%188865
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3464174
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379825
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189508
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137712
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%938852
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%819281
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76745
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%867952
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%993583
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1031716
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1385442
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386170
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%656585
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1343546
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1344126
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%814762
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1027656
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423134
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334311
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1342221
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279188
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1176479
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1424870
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1316985
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1026876
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763173
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1422637
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1433753
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1316354
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1294494
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1387673
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%808398
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338151
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680066
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2336326
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%680536
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189508
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100587
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%938852
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1180646
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3464174
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1180937
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137712
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%819281
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72231
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115888
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4107672
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3299956
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87995
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497419
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76745
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940639
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941408
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64492
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942988
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309200
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2084577
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2081950
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%814762
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1260224
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2082661
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2083248
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6500%1913141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%750824
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1019566
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1065785
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1018416
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1021456
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%656585
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1017447
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1021589
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%750377
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1243451
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon420%1408848
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1254218
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1037092
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1038096
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1038590
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots390%1382204
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2079897
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%797236
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1383504
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%807607
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1020903
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%798277
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1184498
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2420970
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2336326
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1525489
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1183000
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338151
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1103221
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1506654
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3299956
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1183586
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%680536
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1059895
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189508
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1180937
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680066
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%819281
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3464174
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1180646
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%938852
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99831
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218854
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122474
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96236
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%808398
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4107672
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1020903
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%656585
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1180646
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1021589
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1401129
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%804323
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%813785
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1040046
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%752416
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1042731
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1126183
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1043800
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%814762
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%760897
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%806330
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%921954
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%656585
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1088615
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1087692
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%770900
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1088415
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%805072
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1074566
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%813589
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%885182
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%813357
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%805309
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338151
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189508
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111036
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2336326
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379825
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1180937
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%110748
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1180646
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3299956
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4107672
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137712
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3464174
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%819281
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188865
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%938852
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83142
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194600
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66359
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76745
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1294494
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1176479
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1344126
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1342221
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%814762
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%770900
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%805309
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1042731
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%656585
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1043800
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%805072
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%752416
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1074566
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%806330
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%813785
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%760897
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%808398
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%867952
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%804323
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%813589
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%813357
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%993583
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%413139
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338151
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3299956
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3464174
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1180646
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189508
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2336326
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113176
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4107672
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112930
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%379825
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1180937
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%938852
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%819281
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309668
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137712
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100587
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282344
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1059701
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1039053
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1035663
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%813785
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%885182
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%921954
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1032811
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%813357
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%656585
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%770900
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1063666
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1126183
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1033299
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1088615
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1033508
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1031376
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%814762
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%813589
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1040046
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1088415
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1087692
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338151
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2336326
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1180937
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1180646
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%110748
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189508
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4107672
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%379825
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83142
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111036
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3464174
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%819281
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76745
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3299956
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%938852
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%188865
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137712
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184716
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175546
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182050
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%770900
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%814762
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1042731
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%993583
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%867952
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%752416
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%806330
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%413139
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%813785
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%656585
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%760897
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%805072
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%808398
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1040046
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1344126
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%813589
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%804323
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1074566
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%813357
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%805309
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1342221
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338151
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1043800
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1294494
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2336326
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1180937
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1180646
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3299956
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112930
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379825
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189508
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4107672
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%938852
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113176
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83142
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3464174
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72231
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188865
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66359
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%805072
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%770900
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%808398
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1043800
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%813785
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor650%1342221
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1040046
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%867952
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1074566
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1042731
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1294494
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%760897
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%993583
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%752416
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%804323
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%805309
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%806330
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%413139
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%813589
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%813357
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%656585
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%814762
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1344126
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1180937
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2336326
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189508
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338151
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1180646
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%112930
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3299956
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3464174
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113176
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%819281
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100587
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4107672
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%938852
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76745
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379825
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188865
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83142
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183256
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1039053
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1088615
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%806330
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%804323
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%770900
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1040046
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%760897
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%805309
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves780%752416
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1126183
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%813357
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1088415
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%921954
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1087692
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%813589
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%805072
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%656585
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%813785
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%814762
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%885182
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338151
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1033508
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1063666
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2336326
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1035663
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1059701
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1032811
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1180937
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189508
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4107672
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3299956
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1031376
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1033299
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%379825
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111036
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110748
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3464174
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1180646
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%819281
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83142
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%938852
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76745
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194209
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78179
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%813589
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1344126
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1040046
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%813357
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%805072
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%760897
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%770900
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%867952
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%804323
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1042731
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%806330
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1043800
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%814762
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%813785
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%752416
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%808398
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1074566
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%993583
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1342221
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%805309
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%413139
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1294494
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%656585
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338151
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2336326
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1180646
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189508
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112930
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1180937
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379825
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113176
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100587
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4107672
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%938852
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3464174
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3299956
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%819281
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83142
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1183586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%814762
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1913141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%750824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1021589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1184498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1401129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1038096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1017447
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1018416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1020903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1400397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1021456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1525489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%797236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%807607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1037092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1506654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1019566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1316354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1316985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334311
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1038590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1103221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%798277
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%750377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%656585
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1065785
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1183000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2420970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3464174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2336326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1180937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1180646
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4107672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%680536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%938852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%819281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%814762
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423134
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763173
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1385442
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%656585
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1387673
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1344126
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%808398
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1026876
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%993583
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027656
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow810%1294494
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1176479
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386170
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1031716
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1433753
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1074566
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1343546
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%867952
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1043800
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1422637
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1042731
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1342221
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1424870
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life330%338151
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4107672
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%805309
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2336326
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%813785
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1180646
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%770900
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%813357
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%760897
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1180937
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%804323
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3299956
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%813589
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112930
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189508
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%805072
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%806330
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113176
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%752416
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%938852
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137712
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87995
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%819281
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72231
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100587
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3464174
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115888
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%814762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%656585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175546
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193561
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52344
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1180646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57389
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1180937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379825
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%938852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3464174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137712
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%819281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4107672
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3299956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%814762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1913141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%656585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1343546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1433753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1184498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1038096
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1316354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1065785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1038590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1027656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1037092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1019566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1387673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1020903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1401129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1183000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1316985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1525489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1026876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1103221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1400397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1021589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1021456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1506654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1183586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1424870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1385442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2336326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3299956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1180937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%680536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%938852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1180646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4107672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%819281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3464174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%921954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433753
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%993583
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423134
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%867952
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1294494
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%805072
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%808398
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1424870
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1042731
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%760897
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1031716
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%413139
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1176479
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%814762
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%656585
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1043800
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1026876
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1344126
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%752416
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%806330
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1422637
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%804323
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1027656
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%805309
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1074566
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1342221
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338151
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2336326
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189508
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%813785
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1180937
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1040046
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112930
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%813589
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113176
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%813357
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1180646
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%770900
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%938852
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4107672
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87995
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3464174
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3299956
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137712
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941408
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%819281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%814762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%867952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1433753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%656585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%808398
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1400397
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1387673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1316354
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1424870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1176479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1401129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1294494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1031716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1344126
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1343546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1342221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1027656
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338151
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%680536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3299956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1180646
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2336326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1043800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%993583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1074566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1042731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137712
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1180937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%938852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%819281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115888
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4107672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3464174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497419
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%814762
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942988
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1032811
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1088615
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1033299
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1088415
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1039053
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%921954
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1059701
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1035663
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940639
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941408
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1033508
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1126183
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645929
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%656585
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644279
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644859
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1031376
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1063666
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645138
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1087692
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%885182
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338151
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2336326
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379825
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1180937
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189508
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177401
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188865
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177156
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%938852
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4107672
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1180646
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137712
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3299956
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3464174
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%413139
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1433753
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1074566
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%993583
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%814762
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1043800
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1342221
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%806330
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1344126
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%805309
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1027656
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1422637
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1031716
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%656585
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1176479
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1294494
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%805072
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1424870
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%752416
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1026876
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%808398
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%760897
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%804323
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423134
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1042731
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%867952
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343546
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338151
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4107672
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2336326
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3464174
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%112930
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1180937
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189508
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113176
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%819281
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1180646
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%938852
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137712
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3299956
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72231
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100587
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115888
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87995
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308882
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52344
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76745
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1506654
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1183586
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1103221
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1525489
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction834%1184498
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%814762
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1183000
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%656585
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1026876
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763173
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1316354
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422637
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1433753
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423134
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1027656
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386170
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1400397
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1401129
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1176479
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1385442
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334311
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1387673
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1316985
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279188
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1424870
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031716
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343546
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338151
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2336326
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1180937
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1180646
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%680536
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3299956
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1294494
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189508
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%808398
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4107672
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%867952
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1342221
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680066
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%938852
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137712
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%819281
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72231
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497419
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3464174
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1344126
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87995
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76745
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96236
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1033299
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115888
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063666
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1035663
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1349037%814762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1007455%656585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst764114%1074566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3708104%885182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves684584%993583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star683474%1088415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask683404%1088615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword682474%805072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter682134%805309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow681764%806330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield681594%1043800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves681394%752416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab681264%760897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection679894%813589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves679854%770900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants679494%1042731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots678874%804323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow678124%1040046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants677944%813357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves677304%813785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield677074%1087692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration675374%1126183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life302002%338151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5212501%2336326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200561%189508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133351%1180646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133071%379825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131591%111036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130171%1180937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129251%110748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4107672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3464174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770370%819281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368120%938852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65330%3299956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54840%137712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47900%188865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29890%100587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18250%83142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52344
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19920
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1563486%814762
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1172304%656585
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6823013%1913141
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream745773%1260224
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots715643%797236
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor714443%1021456
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor713503%1021589
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor713083%750824
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon712913%1408848
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants712273%2084577
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff712253%2081950
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants712083%1038096
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow711813%1020903
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots711723%1018416
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots711663%1382204
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark711653%1065785
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants711573%750377
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots711523%798277
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm711243%1019566
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants711203%1243451
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves709773%1254218
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor709633%2083248
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves709453%807607
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm709253%1017447
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade709213%2079897
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots708863%1037092
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow708563%2082661
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter708133%1383504
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear706753%1038590
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1404892%2420970
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life354651%338151
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction285921%1184498
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285671%1183586
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284451%1525489
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284391%1183000
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284231%1103221
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281471%1506654
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246101%2336326
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232741%189508
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203271%1059895
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152701%1180937
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151601%680536
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151201%1180646
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148711%680066
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397750%938852
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782610%819281
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77400%3464174
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72820%4107672
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65770%137712
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59680%3299956
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51990%218854
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43420%96236
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40440%122474
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36940%99831
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11240%79560
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%752416
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1074566
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%770900
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%806330
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%805072
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%993583
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%808398
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%813589
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1088615
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1088415
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%760897
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%867952
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1043800
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%813785
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%805309
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%804323
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1087692
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1042731
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%813357
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1040046
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497419
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83142
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72231
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100587
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1024136%814762
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul757185%656585
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4535953%413139
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow520903%1294494
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants493563%1042731
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots493493%1344126
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow492943%806330
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow492653%1040046
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves491833%867952
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield491783%1043800
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection491543%813589
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves491263%752416
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter490523%805309
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots490433%804323
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves490333%993583
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab489693%760897
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots489573%808398
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword489013%805072
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants488853%813357
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves488513%770900
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor487833%1342221
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves487193%813785
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst486713%1074566
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life228591%338151
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye199481%1180646
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key197441%1180937
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5161661%2336326
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation153431%189508
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199391%379825
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698371%113176
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698081%112930
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91201%3299956
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3464174
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754220%819281
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352980%938852
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40130%137712
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36560%188865
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel24940%4107672
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22380%83142
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100587
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19650%72231
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497419
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52651
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78179
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78018
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284097
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183256
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64882
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78268
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182234
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64624
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176699
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175546
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175002
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284423
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182479
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183084
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66359
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68187
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78434
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283997
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282344
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182696
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175113
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310950
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312743
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182147
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64866
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78059
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176486
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52344
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78013
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176157
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64492
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182050
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193582
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193561
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194209
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192921
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193165
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194726
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24938
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19920
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76745
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%814762
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%656585
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763173
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433753
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%993583
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%808398
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027656
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1424870
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386170
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1294494
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1043800
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%867952
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343546
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1387673
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1074566
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385442
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1176479
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1342221
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1344126
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422637
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423134
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026876
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031716
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1042731
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338151
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2336326
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189508
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112930
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1180646
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113176
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1180937
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%813785
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%752416
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%804323
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%770900
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%805309
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%813357
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%813589
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%806330
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%805072
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%760897
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4107672
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3464174
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3299956
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%819281
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%938852
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137712
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87995
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115888
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100587
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72231
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless436715%814762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul326984%656585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6225993%1913141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163252%1065785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154182%1387673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153872%1021456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153552%1103221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153532%1433753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153502%1183000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153392%1184498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153302%1506654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153022%1400397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152802%1020903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152802%1423134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152672%1385442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152422%1183586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152152%1027656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152092%1038590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151992%1316985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151832%1525489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151752%1037092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151752%1343546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151672%1424870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151662%1031716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151632%1038096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151582%1334311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151452%1026876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151432%1422637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151372%1019566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151212%1021589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150702%1386170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150702%1279188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150532%1401129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150122%1316354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96741%338151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568171%2336326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65311%189508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742840%680536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742530%680066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41920%1180937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41810%1180646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41240%3299956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327890%938852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722710%819281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18090%137712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3464174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10860%96236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7720%4107672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7450%115888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4420%100587
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3040%79560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1032811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1059701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1033508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1063666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1031376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1126183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1088415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1035663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1033299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1088615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1087692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1039053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%921954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497419
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%813785
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%813357
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%656585
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%806330
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1088415
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%413139
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%813589
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1342221
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1040046
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%804323
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1913141
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1065785
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422637
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1037092
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386170
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1525489
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1387673
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1433753
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1038590
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1183586
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1038096
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1401129
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1103221
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1400397
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1184498
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385442
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334311
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1424870
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423134
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1183000
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343546
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%814762
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%656585
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2336326
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680066
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1180937
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%680536
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1180646
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%938852
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338151
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4107672
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%819281
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3299956
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031716
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189508
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1020903
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1021589
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279188
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1506654
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316985
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027656
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1021456
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316354
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026876
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1019566
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3464174
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137712
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96236
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%87995
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115888
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72231
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100587
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79560
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497419
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1032811
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645929
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644279
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1031376
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1035663
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%921954
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1033299
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1087692
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1088615
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942988
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1033508
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941408
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1088415
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1039053
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940639
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644859
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83142
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059701
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1126183
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1063666
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23570%1074566
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22080%1042731
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21570%806330
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21550%1088415
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21540%1040046
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21530%1043800
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21360%1088615
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21270%813589
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21130%1087692
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20960%813785
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20910%805309
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20860%804323
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20850%813357
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20740%805072
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19950%993583
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319020%885182
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%814762
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7840%656585
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2336326
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110748
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1180937
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379825
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3780%1180646
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111036
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2840%3299956
32Ax WarriorImp2770%3464174
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%760897
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4107672
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2470%338151
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1126183
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%770900
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%819281
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%752416
32Ax WarriorRena +31770%938852
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189508
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188865
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137712
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83142
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100587
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497419
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193582
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176157
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66359
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192921
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175546
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182147
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183084
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175002
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182696
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193165
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193561
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64624
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78018
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52554
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78434
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52651
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183256
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78013
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194209
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64882
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176699
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52344
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182479
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176801
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176486
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182234
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64866
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78059
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68187
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20561%1422637
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20441%1433753
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20181%1423134
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20141%1342221
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386170
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20091%1424870
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20081%993583
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20051%1042731
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1043800
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19721%867952
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19601%1344126
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19571%1176479
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19571%1074566
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19511%1343546
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19431%1387673
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19401%1385442
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517331%763173
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%814762
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%656585
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2336326
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%806330
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4020%813785
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%804323
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%813589
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%805309
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%805072
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%813357
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113176
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1180646
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63310%112930
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1180937
32Beam KnighImp2890%3464174
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4107672
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3299956
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%338151
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027656
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031716
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026876
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%819281
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%808398
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1294494
32Beam KnighRena +31870%938852
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189508
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87995
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137712
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100587
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally910%115888
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72231
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%770900
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%752416
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%760897
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497419
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1260224
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2079897
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1408848
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1383504
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%797236
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1828160
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1382204
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2084577
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2559812
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%750824
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1243451
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%798277
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1254218
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2082661
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1913141
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%814762
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2420970
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3299956
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%656585
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4107672
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2336326
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680066
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1059895
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%680536
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%750377
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1180646
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1825544
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1180937
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2083248
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2081950
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1860747
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96236
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%819281
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338151
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122474
32BerserkerRena +3380%938852
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189508
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218854
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99831
32BerserkerApple250%76745
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137712
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79560
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1344126
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497419
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%805309
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%993583
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1074566
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1042731
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%806330
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%867952
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%752416
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%813589
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%804323
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1074566
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24921%1088615
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24811%813785
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24731%813589
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24221%1088415
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24221%804323
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24171%1043800
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24141%993583
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24071%805309
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24041%805072
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24021%1040046
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23901%1087692
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23691%813357
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23681%867952
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23281%806330
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23221%1042731
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320081%885182
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9580%814762
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7950%656585
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2336326
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112930
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1180646
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53740%111036
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63710%113176
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110748
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1180937
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13200%379825
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2790%808398
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%770900
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2480%752416
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2310%3299956
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338151
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%760897
32Bloody wolRena +31830%938852
32Bloody wolImp1650%3464174
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71540%819281
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83142
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189508
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4107672
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188865
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100587
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1080%137712
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497419
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175002
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193165
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193583
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182479
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183256
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194600
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64866
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182696
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182147
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193561
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194726
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176157
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184716
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182050
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64492
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193582
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64624
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183084
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175546
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68187
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78179
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24938
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175113
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176801
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194832
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78059
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195324
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78018
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176699
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66359
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196908
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78434
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52651
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52344
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182234
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4680810
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11249420
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14235299
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3299956
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8969179
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8972877
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3192813
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%656585
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%814762
32Dark ElfImp20%3464174
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4107672
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338151
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137712
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1059895
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33690%1074566
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31550%1043800
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31280%806330
32Death AngeElemental Shield31220%1087692
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31010%813785
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30980%804323
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30950%805072
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30900%921954
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30690%1088415
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30580%1042731
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30320%805309
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30230%1088615
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29930%813589
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29870%813357
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29590%1040046
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319820%885182
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9880%814762
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7230%656585
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55910%2336326
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4107672
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111036
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110748
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1180646
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1180937
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379825
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1126183
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%760897
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%752416
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3299956
32Death AngeImp2960%3464174
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%770900
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%338151
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%819281
32Death AngeRena +31930%938852
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189508
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100587
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188865
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137712
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83142
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497419
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182050
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194600
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78059
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192921
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175002
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52344
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193561
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24938
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182696
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176801
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176699
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176157
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78018
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194832
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176486
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194209
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78434
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78268
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193583
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78179
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182479
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175113
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68187
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183084
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183256
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66359
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78013
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194726
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52554
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195324
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193165
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182147
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182234
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52651
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175546
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21630%1385442
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21320%1386170
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21090%1334311
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21070%1342221
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20810%1387673
32DrakanSword of Destruction20690%1422637
32DrakanGreat Scepter20650%1424870
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433753
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20520%867952
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20490%1343546
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423134
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20120%1176479
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20040%1344126
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%993583
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517500%763173
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%814762
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%656585
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2336326
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1180646
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%680536
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680066
32DrakanDevils Key3240%1180937
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279188
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031716
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338151
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316354
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027656
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316985
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100587
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1294494
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026876
32DrakanImp1990%3464174
32DrakanRena +31910%938852
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3299956
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%808398
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4107672
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%819281
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189508
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87995
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137712
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72231
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115888
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497419
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310950
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644279
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940639
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308882
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1033508
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64882
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309436
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941408
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309668
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1033299
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645929
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308968
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942988
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282344
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644859
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309200
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312743
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1032811
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283997
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64492
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1035663
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031376
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284097
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64866
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8972877
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5806891
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8969179
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5579755
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5804037
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5483281
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5486482
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3877934
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5484019
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3192813
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3299956
32DreadfearImp2412%3464174
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%814762
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2420970
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4107672
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%656585
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2336326
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1059895
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338151
32DreadfearRena +3470%938852
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189508
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%819281
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137712
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79560
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497419
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1038590
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1065785
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525489
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1383504
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1021456
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1038096
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115888
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%750824
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1183586
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1184498
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%798277
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1401129
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1828160
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2079897
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1383504
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%798277
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%750824
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1254218
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%807607
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1260224
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1408848
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2082661
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1382204
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2084577
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%797236
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1243451
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1913141
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2420970
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%814762
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%656585
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1038096
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1037092
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1038590
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1065785
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2336326
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3299956
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1017447
32GigantisDevils Key920%1180937
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1180646
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%680536
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1059895
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680066
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4107672
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1825544
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2083248
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2081950
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%750377
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1860747
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338151
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%218854
32GigantisRena +3440%938852
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%819281
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96236
32GigantisImp280%3464174
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122474
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137712
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99831
32GigantisApple210%76745
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1019566
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189508
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1018416
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1021589
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1021456
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1020903
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79560
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1344126
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%813357
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%993583
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%867952
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497419
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1043800
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%805072
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%813785
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1042731
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%813589
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%805309
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1136
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11249420
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14235299
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4680810
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14945
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8472
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11092
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3192813
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4107672
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3299956
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2420970
32Illusion oImp1061%3464174
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%814762
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5486482
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3246422
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5579755
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5484019
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3877934
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5806891
32Illusion oDark Master Armor761%5804037
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%656585
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2559812
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5483281
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2336326
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1059895
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497419
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189508
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9980
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%819281
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338151
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137712
32Illusion oRena +3140%938852
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218854
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1180646
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%680536
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1180937
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1828160
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1825544
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1860747
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79560
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1342221
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1176479
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1344126
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%806330
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%413139
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%813357
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1074566
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%813589
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%813785
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%805072
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%805309
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1042731
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%993583
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1043800
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%867952
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%804323
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%814762
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%656585
32Iron WheelImp45201%3464174
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2336326
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4107672
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3299956
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1294494
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1180937
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1180646
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113176
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%379825
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%112930
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338151
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%819281
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%752416
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%770900
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%760897
32Iron WheelRena +313730%938852
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%808398
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189508
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137712
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72231
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100587
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%87995
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497419
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78059
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175113
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66359
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309668
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309200
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283997
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282344
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176157
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310950
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176486
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176801
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64624
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78434
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176699
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52344
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284423
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68187
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78018
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64866
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78013
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312743
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645138
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78268
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175546
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308882
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64492
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309436
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52554
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308968
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78179
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64882
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52651
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175002
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284097
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188865
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24938
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%805309
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1342221
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1344126
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1043800
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%813357
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%813785
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1074566
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1040046
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1042731
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%806330
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%993583
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%804323
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%413139
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%813589
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%805072
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%867952
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%814762
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1180937
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%656585
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1180646
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2336326
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%379825
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%112930
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113176
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3299956
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338151
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1294494
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%752416
32Lizard WarRena +314120%938852
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%808398
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%770900
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%819281
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%760897
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4107672
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189508
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188865
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72231
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137712
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100587
32Lizard WarImp4690%3464174
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83142
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497419
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284097
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176801
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78268
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182479
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176486
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284423
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52344
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176157
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182147
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176699
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175002
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78059
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52651
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78013
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182050
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182234
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64492
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282344
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310950
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78434
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182696
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64882
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183084
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64866
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78018
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66359
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78179
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52517
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283997
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175113
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194209
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194726
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52554
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68187
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312743
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183256
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64624
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175546
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192921
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193582
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24938
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193561
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19920
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193165
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26540%813357
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26340%993583
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%813589
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26150%1074566
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25950%806330
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25900%805072
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25880%813785
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25870%804323
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25740%1043800
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%805309
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25670%1342221
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25590%1344126
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25380%1042731
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25100%867952
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24770%1040046
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420170%413139
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%814762
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8180%656585
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1180937
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7380%1180646
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2336326
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379825
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112930
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113176
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3130%3299956
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2940%1294494
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2810%760897
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2730%752416
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%808398
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%770900
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338151
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4107672
32Mega CrustRena +31930%938852
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%819281
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1640%72231
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189508
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188865
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137712
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100587
32Mega CrustImp1020%3464174
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83142
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497419
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68187
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282344
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52651
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312743
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175546
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183256
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78013
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175113
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175002
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176801
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78179
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64866
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52517
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182234
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52554
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64624
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78059
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66359
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182696
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78018
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283997
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52344
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78434
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194209
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284423
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182050
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310950
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176157
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64492
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284097
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182147
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176699
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176486
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192921
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183084
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5806891
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5579755
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5484019
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5483281
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5486482
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5804037
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3877934
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3246422
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3192813
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%814762
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2420970
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%656585
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497419
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2336326
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1059895
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4107672
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338151
32PersonaRena +3480%938852
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%819281
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189508
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3299956
32PersonaImp300%3464174
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137712
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79560
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1038590
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1183000
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1103221
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525489
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%750824
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1184498
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763173
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1433753
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386170
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1176479
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1074566
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1422637
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1043800
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385442
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1424870
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423134
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%867952
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1344126
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%993583
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1042731
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1343546
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1387673
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1342221
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%814762
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%656585
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2336326
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1180937
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113176
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1180646
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%805309
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%112930
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%813589
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%813357
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%813785
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%805072
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%806330
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%804323
32Poison GolImp19650%3464174
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3299956
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4107672
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338151
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%819281
32Poison GolRena +314110%938852
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031716
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1294494
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027656
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%808398
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026876
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189508
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%87995
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137712
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115888
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100587
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72231
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%752416
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%770900
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%760897
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497419
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1913141
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1065785
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1038096
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1038590
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1401129
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1400397
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1387673
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1433753
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343546
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1424870
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334311
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1183586
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423134
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422637
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1184498
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1525489
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1183000
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386170
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385442
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1103221
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1037092
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%814762
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%656585
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2336326
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1180646
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1180937
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680066
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%680536
32Queen BeeRena +314710%938852
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338151
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4107672
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%819281
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3299956
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189508
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1020903
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316354
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1019566
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027656
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1316985
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031716
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1021589
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1021456
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1026876
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1506654
32Queen BeeImp8240%3464174
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279188
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137712
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%87995
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96236
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115888
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72231
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100587
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79560
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497419
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1087692
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645929
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942988
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1035663
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1033508
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644859
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1031376
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1033299
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1032811
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1088415
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1088615
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1039053
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%921954
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644279
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941408
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1063666
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940639
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83142
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1126183
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059701
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1433753
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1176479
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1342221
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%806330
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1074566
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1043800
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1042731
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%993583
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1344126
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423134
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1424870
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%804323
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422637
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%805309
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%805072
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%867952
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%413139
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%814762
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%656585
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2336326
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113176
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1180937
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1180646
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%112930
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1040046
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%813785
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%813357
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%813589
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3299956
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4107672
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031716
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338151
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027656
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1026876
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1294494
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%752416
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%819281
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%808398
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%760897
32Queen RainRena +313710%938852
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189508
32Queen RainImp10540%3464174
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137712
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%87995
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72231
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100587
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%770900
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497419
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78013
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309200
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309668
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282344
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284097
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52651
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644859
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64624
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283997
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68187
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309436
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940639
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64492
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284423
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64882
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78179
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308968
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52344
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312743
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78268
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941408
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52517
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78018
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644279
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645138
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52554
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78434
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310950
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308882
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942988
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64866
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66359
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645929
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78059
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24938
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422637
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%804323
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1424870
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%808398
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%413139
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433753
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%805072
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1342221
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%993583
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17534812%5806891
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17520312%3877934
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17492012%5804037
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17468112%5579755
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17462712%5484019
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17460712%5486482
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17420712%5483281
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455163%3192813
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243382%4107672
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227072%2420970
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215241%3299956
AidaBloody DeaImp206581%3464174
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138391%2336326
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113661%1059895
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2559812
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103121%1860747
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3246422
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789791%680066
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%680536
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88171%1180646
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87161%1180937
AidaBloody DeaRena +355220%938852
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497419
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%819281
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%814762
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%656585
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%338151
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137712
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79560
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189508
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1183586
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1525489
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1018416
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1038096
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1184498
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386170
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316985
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316354
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1037092
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1400397
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1021589
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1401129
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1103221
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1387673
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1021456
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1065785
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385442
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1019566
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1506654
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279188
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343546
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1017447
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334311
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1038590
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%807607
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1020903
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1183000
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72231
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99831
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96236
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87995
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115888
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34745314%5804037
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723714%5484019
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34703414%5806891
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34700414%5486482
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34697814%5579755
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690314%5483281
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3246422
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863423%3877934
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753073%3192813
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3464174
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429142%4107672
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2420970
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3299956
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227601%2336326
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1059895
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%938852
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%497419
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%819281
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%656585
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%814762
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%338151
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189508
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137712
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79560
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1038590
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1400397
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%750824
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1525489
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1021456
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334311
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1506654
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1037092
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1019566
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1184498
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%807607
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1103221
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%750377
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1021589
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%797236
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1183586
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%798277
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1065785
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316354
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279188
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1020903
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1038096
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1401129
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1018416
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316985
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1183000
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1017447
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87995
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115888
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96236
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99831
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122474
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913689%3877934
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913319%5579755
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913269%5486482
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910809%5804037
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910119%5484019
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask910009%2559812
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909609%5806891
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909429%5483281
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3246422
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3192813
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3299956
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2420970
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114871%1825544
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113301%1860747
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1828160
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591111%2336326
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4107672
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218854
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1059895
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3464174
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%680536
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%680066
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1180646
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1180937
AidaBloody OrcRena +336060%938852
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%819281
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%338151
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%656585
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%814762
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137712
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79560
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497419
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189508
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1387673
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1065785
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1020903
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279188
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1038096
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343546
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031716
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1525489
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1506654
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1019566
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422637
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1424870
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1103221
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1401129
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026876
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1183000
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316354
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1021456
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433753
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334311
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1183586
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386170
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1038590
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1184498
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1021589
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385442
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423134
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1027656
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1037092
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1400397
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316985
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72231
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96236
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87995
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115888
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5804037
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5579755
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5806891
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8969179
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8972877
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5486482
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5483281
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3877934
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5484019
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3192813
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4107672
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3299956
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2420970
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2336326
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3464174
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1059895
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497419
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%938852
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%819281
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%656585
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%814762
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338151
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189508
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137712
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79560
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1021589
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1506654
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1017447
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1038096
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1383504
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1382204
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1018416
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1038590
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%807607
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1525489
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1065785
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1103221
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%750824
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1184498
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1400397
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%750377
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%798277
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1037092
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1021456
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1401129
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1019566
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1408848
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1020903
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1183586
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1183000
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%797236
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1387673
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316354
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386170
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385442
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279188
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316985
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334311
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87995
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122474
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763173
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1433753
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423134
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1042731
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386170
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1294494
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343546
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1424870
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%867952
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1031716
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1027656
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1342221
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1387673
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1176479
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1074566
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1043800
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1385442
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234684%1422637
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026876
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%993583
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233144%808398
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1344126
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2336326
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1180937
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113176
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%805072
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1180646
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%112930
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%760897
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%806330
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%770900
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%804323
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%752416
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%813785
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%813589
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%813357
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%805309
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3464174
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4107672
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%819281
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%938852
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3299956
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%87995
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100587
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115888
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72231
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%656585
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%814762
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338151
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137712
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189508
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497419
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1294494
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%805309
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1342221
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1043800
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%808398
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%813357
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%804323
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%770900
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%867952
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1042731
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1040046
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1344126
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%752416
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%993583
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1074566
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%806330
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%805072
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%760897
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%813589
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464264%813785
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%413139
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1180937
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1180646
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2336326
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112930
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379825
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113176
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3299956
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%819281
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%938852
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188865
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72231
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4107672
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100587
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3464174
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83142
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%656585
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%814762
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338151
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137712
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189508
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497419
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175002
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78434
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182050
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52554
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284423
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283997
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78268
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284097
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310950
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64866
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312743
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175546
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52651
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182479
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183256
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176699
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64882
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176801
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66359
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182147
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78179
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68187
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64492
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52344
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176486
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282344
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64624
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175113
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182696
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182234
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78013
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183084
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52517
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78018
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176157
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78059
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193582
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193561
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192921
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194209
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19920
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193165
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194726
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24938
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab112235%760897
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor99565%1039053
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog99465%921954
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter99245%805309
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask99235%1088615
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection99215%813589
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow99205%806330
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star98815%1088415
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow98305%1040046
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield98235%1087692
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration98175%1126183
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves98075%752416
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97825%813785
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword97495%805072
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves97115%770900
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots97075%804323
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants96965%813357
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +383884%885182
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525871%2336326
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25541%1063666
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25421%1035663
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25221%1031376
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25011%1033299
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24961%1032811
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24511%1059701
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24101%1033508
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116951%379825
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516811%110748
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16751%1180937
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516731%111036
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16621%1180646
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3464174
AidaDeath TreeRena +38340%938852
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78070%819281
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4107672
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6020%188865
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5920%3299956
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4380%83142
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497419
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1660%656585
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%814762
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338151
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137712
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation510%189508
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195324
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176801
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196908
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194209
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183084
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182147
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210050
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192921
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193561
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175113
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194832
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78059
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176486
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182479
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68187
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193582
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78434
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210632
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66359
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182234
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183256
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194600
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78179
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193165
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182050
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78018
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176699
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182696
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176157
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193583
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194726
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78013
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19920
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78268
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100245%1074566
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97905%760897
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1088415
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1087692
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%805072
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1040046
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1126183
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%813785
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%813589
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%813357
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92335%804323
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%805309
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%921954
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91955%752416
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%770900
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%806330
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90854%1088615
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1043800
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1042731
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%885182
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2336326
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111036
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379825
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1180646
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1180937
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110748
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3464174
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3299956
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4107672
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%819281
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%938852
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188865
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100587
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83142
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%656585
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%814762
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338151
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137712
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497419
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189508
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182050
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194600
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192921
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78013
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78018
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193165
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182696
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52344
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182147
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175113
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194832
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52651
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182479
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176801
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182234
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193561
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78434
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183084
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193583
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66359
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176157
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193582
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52517
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68187
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176486
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78179
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78268
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194209
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78059
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183256
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175546
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176699
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175002
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194726
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1506654
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1019566
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1913141
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1017447
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1183586
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1400397
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1103221
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1065785
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1525489
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1184498
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1382204
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%797236
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1183000
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1387673
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%750377
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1408848
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1037092
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1038590
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%750824
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1021456
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%798277
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1038096
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%807607
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1021589
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1383504
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1018416
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1401129
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3299956
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386170
AidaHell MaineRena +321%938852
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279188
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2336326
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%819281
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1180937
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334311
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338151
AidaHell MaineImp10%3464174
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385442
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1020903
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316354
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4107672
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%680536
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1180646
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2420970
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316985
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680066
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1913141
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1065785
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1037092
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1183000
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343546
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1021589
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1017447
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316985
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1021456
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1387673
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386170
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1038096
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1103221
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1506654
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1019566
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385442
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1020903
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1183586
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279188
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%807607
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1525489
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1400397
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1018416
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1184498
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1038590
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334311
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316354
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1401129
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2336326
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680066
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1180937
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1180646
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%680536
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3464174
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%938852
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4107672
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%819281
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3299956
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72231
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99831
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96236
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115888
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%656585
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%814762
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338151
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79560
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137712
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87995
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189508
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497419
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1040046
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1033508
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1031376
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1087692
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1032811
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%921954
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941408
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645929
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059701
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942988
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940639
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1035663
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1126183
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1033299
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644859
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645138
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1088415
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1039053
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644279
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1063666
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1088615
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83142
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27212
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24231
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11106
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27002
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6073
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18614722%14235299
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18583022%8969179
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18573022%8972877
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18561122%11249420
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7250843%3192813
Crywolf FortressBalramImp179942%3464174
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124711%2420970
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576781%2336326
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62291%497419
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061781%1059895
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332160%938852
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel29430%4107672
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725260%819281
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3299956
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8200%656585
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%814762
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%338151
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6270%189508
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137712
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79560
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2083248
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1828160
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2079897
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2084577
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1243451
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%750377
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%750824
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2082661
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3246422
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1260224
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2559812
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1254218
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1383504
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1860747
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1408848
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1825544
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1382204
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2081950
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218854
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99831
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1913141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195983%1334311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%807607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195823%1401129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1506654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195333%1183586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195113%1184498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1183000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194993%1017447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1038096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194573%1400397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194513%1316354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1316985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%797236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1019566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194043%1525489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%798277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1065785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1020903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1021589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1038590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1103221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%750377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193123%750824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1037092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1018416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1021456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2420970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2336326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%680536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1180937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1180646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%938852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3464174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4107672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%819281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3299956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%87995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%814762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%656585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%760897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1126183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%813785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1088415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%805309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%813589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%806330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%921954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1087692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%752416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%805072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%813357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%804323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%770900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1039053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1040046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1088615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1035663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1033299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1063666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1031376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1033508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1032811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83142
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11249420
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14235299
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4107672
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2420970
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3192813
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2336326
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3464174
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137712
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1059895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1913141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%797236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1038096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1506654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1021589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1020903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1525489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%750824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1017447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1183586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1037092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1183000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1184498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1103221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1401129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1018416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1065785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1019566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%807607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%798277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1038590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%750377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1400397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1021456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2420970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2336326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%680536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1180937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1180646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3464174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%938852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3299956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%819281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4107672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%656585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%814762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%813357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%813589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1088615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%760897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1039053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%770900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1040046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%805309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1088415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%813785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%752416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1126183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%804323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%921954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%805072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1087692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%806330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1035663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1032811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1063666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1031376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1033299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1033508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1254218
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3246422
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5484019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1913141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1018416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1401129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1065785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%797236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1021589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1506654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1103221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%798277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1525489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1400397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1184498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1316985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270453%1037092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1038590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1183586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1038096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1020903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269923%1183000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%750824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1017447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1316354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%750377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1019566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1021456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%807607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2420970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2336326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%680536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63971%1180937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1180646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3299956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3464174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%938852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%819281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%87995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4107672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%814762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%656585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%805309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%813357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%760897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1088415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1039053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%813785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%806330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%752416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1126183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%770900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1088615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%813589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%804323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%805072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1087692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1040046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%921954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1031376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1035663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1033299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1063666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1059701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1033508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1032811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66359
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282344
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940639
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284423
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644859
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41900042%11249420
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41796842%14235299
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3464174
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308183%3192813
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3299956
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276353%4107672
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151822%2420970
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593691%2336326
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1059895
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%938852
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%819281
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497419
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338151
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%814762
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%656585
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189508
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137712
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79560
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1408848
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2079897
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3877934
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1860747
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2083248
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1383504
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1825544
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1260224
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2082661
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2084577
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1243451
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1382204
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2559812
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3246422
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2081950
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1254218
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1828160
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99831
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218854
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122474
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8969179
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14235299
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11249420
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8972877
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3192813
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2420970
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2336326
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1059895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5579755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5806891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3877934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389779%5484019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3246422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5486482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5804037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381929%5483281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3192813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1860747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1825544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1828160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2559812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2420970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2336326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3299956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1059895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4107672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%218854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%680536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1180646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1180937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3464174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%938852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%819281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%814762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%656585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1525489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1184498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1065785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1103221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1020903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1424870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1037092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1401129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1387673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1038096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1183586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1019566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1021589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1400397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1038590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1018416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1183000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1021456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1506654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1017447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72231
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%807607
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1018416
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%797236
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1913141
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1017447
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%798277
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1386170
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316354
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1184498
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1400397
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1387673
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1038096
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1401129
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1525489
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1020903
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316985
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1103221
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1038590
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1021589
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1021456
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1183000
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1019566
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1065785
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1183586
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1037092
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1506654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334311
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279188
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385442
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2336326
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3299956
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%680536
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1180646
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3464174
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4107672
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680066
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1180937
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%938852
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115888
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%819281
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87995
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99831
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33921
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33862
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96236
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33615
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33509
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33618
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33746
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%656585
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%814762
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33855
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34051
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33805
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33663
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33704
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33760
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33864
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33640
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33782
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33792
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33945
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33886
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33622
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33519
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33898
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338151
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1031376
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33841
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1063666
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1035663
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33522
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33611
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33740
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33979
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79560
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33746
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2379502%1828160
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2373142%3246422
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2372952%2083248
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2371392%5486482
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2371042%5483281
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2369402%5484019
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2368842%2559812
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2368762%3877934
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2368072%1254218
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2367552%1860747
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2367022%1825544
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2365752%1260224
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2362582%2084577
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2360682%2082661
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2360142%2081950
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2356982%2079897
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2356662%1461234
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61587951%1913141
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1786291%2420970
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5483260%2336326
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440940%3299956
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391650%1059895
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346370%4107672
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7306480%680536
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306150%1180646
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305900%1180937
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304890%680066
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3464174
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194510%938852
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160200%819281
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140760%218854
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121270%122474
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104900%99831
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497419
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40940%814762
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39810%656585
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39370%33792
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39010%33898
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38840%33841
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38750%33611
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38660%33615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38600%33746
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38570%33663
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38510%33704
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38480%33740
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38400%33622
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38300%33855
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38290%33522
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38140%33945
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38060%33760
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38030%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38020%33782
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38010%33864
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38010%34051
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37970%33921
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37900%33805
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37820%33640
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37810%33519
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37800%33979
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37780%33618
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37760%33862
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37670%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37620%33886
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37580%33746
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37520%33509
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31620%338151
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79560
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21310%137712
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12290%189508
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343546
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1424870
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1026876
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%867952
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1294494
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1387673
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%808398
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423134
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422637
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279188
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1342221
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316354
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1344126
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1176479
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433753
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031716
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027656
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316985
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%993583
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386170
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334311
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1385442
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100587
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87995
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72231
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115888
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3172702%5579755
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3158762%5486482
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3158372%3246422
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3157002%5484019
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3156942%1461234
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3156772%5804037
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3155362%5806891
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3154522%5483281
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3150492%3877934
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3148002%2559812
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309681%3192813
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643790%2420970
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528890%3299956
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402020%4107672
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395410%1828160
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393640%1825544
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392930%2336326
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391330%1860747
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322600%1059895
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277470%218854
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252680%680536
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252110%1180646
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252000%680066
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251930%1180937
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3464174
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160890%938852
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132200%819281
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64360%338151
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%656585
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33130%814762
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32370%33522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32240%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32220%33746
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32210%33855
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32120%33611
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33921
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32010%33622
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31930%33979
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31840%33746
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31830%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33805
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31640%33898
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31630%33640
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31610%33886
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31600%33792
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31560%33740
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31540%33615
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31480%33704
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31410%33841
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33760
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31270%33663
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31210%33864
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31190%33862
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31180%33519
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31090%34051
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31050%33509
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33782
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33618
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79560
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17180%137712
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497419
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189508
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1037092
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385442
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386170
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1021589
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1279188
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1401129
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316985
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1183586
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1184498
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1525489
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1424870
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1387673
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334311
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1183000
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422637
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027656
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423134
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026876
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1400397
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031716
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1038096
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1019566
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1021456
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1103221
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316354
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1065785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1038590
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1506654
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343546
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433753
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1020903
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96236
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72231
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87995
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115888
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6714753%5486482
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6711233%5806891
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6709843%5579755
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6701013%5484019
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6700143%5483281
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6693033%5804037
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6692393%1461234
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71752121%3192813
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1675711%3877934
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1670351%3246422
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3464174
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1860640%2420970
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel714130%4107672
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5524030%2336326
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432580%1059895
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412100%3299956
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289200%497419
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214590%938852
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177330%819281
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56160%338151
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55050%814762
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54950%656585
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43650%33805
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43360%33886
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43270%33618
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42990%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42980%33898
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42840%34051
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42820%33945
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42790%33760
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42780%33746
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42650%33979
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42540%33509
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42530%33740
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42490%33519
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42460%33862
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42400%33782
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42360%33855
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42290%33792
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42290%33864
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42240%33841
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42170%33921
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42110%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42090%189508
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41940%33640
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41920%33663
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41900%33611
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41890%33615
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41740%33522
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41510%33622
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41470%33704
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41430%33746
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29810%137712
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25630%79560
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1018416
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1506654
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1020903
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%750377
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1401129
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%798277
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279188
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1103221
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1183586
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%797236
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316985
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1400397
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1316354
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1183000
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1021456
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1184498
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1019566
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1037092
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1038590
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1525489
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%807607
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1017447
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1021589
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%750824
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1065785
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1038096
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334311
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87995
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99831
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96236
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115888
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23519266%14235299
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15667354%8972877
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15663464%11249420
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15654964%8969179
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4685481%4107672
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3464174
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434861%3299956
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72753941%3192813
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11353130%2420970
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828690%2336326
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677320%1059895
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340180%938852
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274190%819281
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497419
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86940%338151
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86110%656585
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85990%814762
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67730%33945
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67560%33841
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67520%33862
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67500%33921
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67390%33902
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67320%33760
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67200%33886
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67010%33805
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66980%33979
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66860%34051
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66840%33522
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66770%33746
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66770%33663
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66690%33898
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66690%33622
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66570%33509
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66510%33792
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66510%33677
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66410%33864
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66360%33746
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66310%33519
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66300%33618
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66290%33704
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66230%33611
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66160%33855
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66160%33782
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65670%33615
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65510%33640
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65460%189508
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65350%33740
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45540%137712
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41560%79560
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1860747
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1828160
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2079897
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%797236
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%798277
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%750824
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2082661
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1825544
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2083248
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%807607
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1382204
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1408848
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1260224
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2081950
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1383504
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1243451
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1254218
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2084577
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%750377
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1020903
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1065785
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1038590
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1038096
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1019566
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1021456
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1037092
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1017447
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1021589
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1018416
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99831
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218854
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122474
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96236
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107708513%5806891
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107690013%5804037
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107584713%8972877
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107514313%8969179
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383187%5579755
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4107672
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744122%3192813
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3299956
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070471%3464174
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863551%2420970
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525091%2336326
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1059895
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497419
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%938852
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175460%819281
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%338151
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%656585
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%814762
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33898
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33615
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33945
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33704
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33618
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43090%33979
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33622
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33864
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33886
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33782
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33792
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33921
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33746
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33805
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34051
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33855
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33519
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42250%33746
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33841
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33640
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33862
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41910%33740
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33663
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33509
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189508
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33611
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33760
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33522
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137712
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79560
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1408848
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1383504
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2084577
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1243451
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2083248
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2082661
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1382204
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2079897
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2081950
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%798277
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1021456
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1065785
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%750377
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1020903
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1018416
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1183000
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%807607
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1037092
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1184498
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%797236
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1019566
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1021589
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1038096
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%750824
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1038590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1103221
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1017447
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1183586
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316985
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1400397
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1506654
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1525489
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334311
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316354
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1401129
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115888
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218854
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122474
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96236
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2403594%5486482
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2401214%3877934
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2398664%1828160
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2393354%1461234
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2393014%1825544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2392144%2559812
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2392044%5579755
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2391624%1860747
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2389604%5484019
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2386884%3246422
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2386114%5483281
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1563231%2420970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor401871%2083248
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow400851%2082661
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream400811%1260224
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398841%2084577
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade397561%2079897
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff396861%2081950
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves395561%1254218
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342651%2336326
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288810%3299956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282710%1059895
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248570%4107672
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp245880%3464174
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223830%680066
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221740%680536
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221250%1180937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220180%1180646
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143130%122474
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141390%938852
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113180%819281
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101280%218854
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57240%338151
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29770%656585
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29150%34051
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28550%33898
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28470%33862
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28440%33782
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28350%33740
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28310%33945
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28130%814762
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28070%33979
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28050%33855
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27880%33640
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27880%33864
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27870%33704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27820%33746
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27670%33760
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27650%33611
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27630%33921
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27510%33663
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27480%33509
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27480%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27390%33615
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27320%33618
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27290%33886
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27240%33519
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27190%33522
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27070%33805
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26960%33792
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26890%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26740%33622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26690%33746
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26450%33841
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18420%497419
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16390%79560
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14770%137712
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189508
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1913141
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1020903
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%807607
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1021589
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1408848
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1103221
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1525489
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1506654
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1038590
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%797236
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1021456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%750377
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1037092
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1038096
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1184498
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1018416
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1183586
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1183000
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1017447
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1401129
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1065785
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1400397
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%798277
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%750824
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1383504
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1019566
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1382204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316354
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316985
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385442
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1387673
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386170
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334311
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115888
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87995
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99831
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96236
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284818814%11249420
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284747314%14235299
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284693214%4680810
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7134714%8969179
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7108504%8972877
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4107672
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73602222%3192813
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022332%3299956
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2225131%3464174
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11769011%2420970
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51084361%2336326
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889710%1059895
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497419
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441350%938852
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363910%819281
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114900%656585
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114180%814762
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113000%338151
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89170%33864
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89160%34051
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88820%33640
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88790%33746
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88730%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88710%33841
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88380%33862
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88360%33979
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88340%33921
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88290%33760
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88250%33855
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88210%33740
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88080%33782
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88040%33886
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87950%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87860%33663
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87530%33792
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87490%33746
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87360%33945
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87320%33805
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87310%33509
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87280%33704
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87270%33611
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87190%33519
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87170%33618
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86940%33622
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86920%33522
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86780%33615
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85770%33898
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84470%189508
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57700%137712
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52920%79560
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13520%3877934
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13000%1461234
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5484019
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5483281
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5486482
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2079897
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3246422
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1243451
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1825544
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2084577
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2559812
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2083248
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1828160
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2082661
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1860747
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1254218
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2081950
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1260224
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122474
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218854
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1408848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2081950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2084577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2082661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1383504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1382204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1243451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2083248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2079897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1913141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2420970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1021456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1018416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1038096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1038590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1020903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1184498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%750377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1065785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%798277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1037092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1183000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%797236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1021589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1017447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%750824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1183586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%807607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1103221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1019566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2336326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3299956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3464174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4107672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1180937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%680536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1180646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1401129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1525489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1506654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1400397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%938852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%819281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%814762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%656585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1059895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1074566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%804323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1126183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%752416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%813785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1042731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%813589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%770900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%993583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1043800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%805072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1087692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%760897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%813357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%806330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1088615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1040046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%805309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1088415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068944%1343546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067294%1433753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066684%1387673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061084%1026876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1525489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059974%1344126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057744%1279188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057424%1316985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057414%1386170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057284%1400397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053634%1294494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053264%1316354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052054%1422637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1176479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050364%1342221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1385442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047094%1424870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047084%1401129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046394%1334311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044964%1031716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043134%1423134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038034%1506654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248123%763173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2336326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%993583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1074566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1042731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008881%1043800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%867952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%808398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3464174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%680536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834071%680066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1180646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1180937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4107672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686971%3299956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%819281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%938852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%87995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%814762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%656585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2420970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1059895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1059701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%921954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1032811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1031376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1035663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1063666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1033508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1039053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1033299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188865
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42703
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29769
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27155
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196907
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30638
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27319
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62815
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27212
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25369
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30591
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1825544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1828160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1860747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%798277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1254218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%797236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1260224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%750824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2083248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1383504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%750377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2084577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%807607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2082661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1408848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1243451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1382204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2081950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2079897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1913141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2420970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1019566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1037092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1038096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1021589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1018416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1020903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1065785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1038590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1017447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1021456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2336326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1059895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1180646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1180937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%680536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4107672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3299956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%938852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3464174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%819281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%656585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%814762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1294494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1176479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1342221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1344126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%752416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1042731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%813357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%993583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1043800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%805072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%760897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1074566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%804323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%813785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%808398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%806330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%770900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%813589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%867952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%805309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1408848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1038590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1038096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1184498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1021589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%798277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1103221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1183586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1525489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1037092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1383504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1018416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1065785
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1019566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%797236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1020903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1021456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%807607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1401129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1382204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1183000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1506654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%750824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%750377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1017447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1400397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1913141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2420970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2336326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%680536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1180937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1180646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1387673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3299956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3464174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%938852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%819281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4107672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%814762
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%656585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1059895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189508
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%752416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%806330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%760897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1424870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%867952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1344126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1042731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%993583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1294494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%804323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1176479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%805309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1043800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1342221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%413139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1074566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%805072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%808398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2336326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4107672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1180646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1180937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%813589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%770900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%813785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%813357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1040046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%819281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%938852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3299956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3464174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%814762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%656585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2420970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1059895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1065785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1913141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1021589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1184498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1387673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1018416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1343546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1020903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1037092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1183586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1021456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1103221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1017447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1525489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1401129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1038590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1400397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1019566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1422637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1316985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1506654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1385442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1424870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1183000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1038096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2336326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1180937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1180646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%680536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%938852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3299956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4107672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%819281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3464174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%814762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%656585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2420970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1059895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1059701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1039053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1126183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1063666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1088415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1032811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1033508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1088615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1033299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1031376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1087692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%921954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1035663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1040046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350154%1424870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347964%1176479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347704%1385442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347254%1343546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347184%1422637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346754%1342221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346754%1031716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345974%1279188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345944%1387673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345774%867952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345274%1043800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344934%1433753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344924%808398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344844%1026876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344164%1074566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343984%1423134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343904%1027656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343464%1294494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343144%993583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342894%1042731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342834%1344126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342574%1386170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304084%763173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593351%2336326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4107672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59781%1180937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59341%1180646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759291%680066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%680536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3299956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%938852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%819281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3464174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%656585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%814762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2420970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1059895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1033508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1031376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1063666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1032811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1033299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1059701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1035663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83142
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940639
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow899138%1294494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor862118%1342221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots861338%1344126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor860608%1176479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves401004%867952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst398634%1074566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword398434%805072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow398054%806330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves397754%813785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves397384%770900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots396654%808398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter396624%805309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants396254%1042731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield395934%1043800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves395134%993583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection395004%813589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots394514%804323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab393894%760897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves393123%752416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants392733%813357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4391443%413139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3464174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5117381%2336326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115121%4107672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria93321%3299956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78671%1180646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76871%1180937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676121%112930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175951%379825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674951%113176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339800%938852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738640%819281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21680%100587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20450%72231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14360%87995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10210%656585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9390%814762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7830%338151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137712
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13920%2420970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03690%1059895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm359789%5486482
41Death SpirDark Master Armor358369%5804037
41Death SpirHurricane Boots357849%5484019
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants355889%5806891
41Death SpirDark Master Pants355839%5483281
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor355079%3877934
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor354299%3246422
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants354209%5579755
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146634%3192813
41Death SpirThunder Blade119023%1860747
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118903%1828160
41Death SpirDark Breaker118083%1825544
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117423%2559812
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90262%4107672
41Death SpirSpirit +171062%2420970
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542231%2336326
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36761%218854
41Death SpirSpirit +034371%1059895
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728511%680536
41Death SpirDevils Key27931%1180937
41Death SpirDevils Eye27931%1180646
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727811%680066
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria26141%3299956
41Death SpirImp25271%3464174
41Death SpirRena +318270%938852
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714630%819281
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%814762
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%656585
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338151
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79560
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137712
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189508
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497419
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1021456
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1387673
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1037092
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1184498
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1424870
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1038096
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343546
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1065785
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1401129
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1506654
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433753
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279188
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423134
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385442
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316985
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1183000
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1021589
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525489
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1038590
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386170
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422637
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334311
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1017447
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1183586
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1020903
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1400397
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1019566
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1103221
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1018416
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316354
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96236
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87995
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115888
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99831
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5806891
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5486482
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3246422
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5804037
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5579755
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5484019
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3877934
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5483281
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3192813
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2559812
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1828160
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1825544
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4107672
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1860747
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2420970
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2336326
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1059895
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1180937
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218854
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680066
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1180646
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%680536
42Death SpirRena +3810%938852
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%819281
42Death SpirImp180%3464174
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%814762
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3299956
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137712
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338151
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%656585
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79560
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385442
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334311
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1506654
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1525489
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433753
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316985
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1183586
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189508
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279188
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316354
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1018416
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1065785
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1183000
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1038096
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386170
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1019566
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1184498
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1021589
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1400397
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422637
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1017447
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1103221
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423134
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1424870
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87995
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1387673
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1020903
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1038590
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343546
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1037092
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1021456
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2081950
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1825544
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%797236
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1254218
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1860747
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%798277
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1383504
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2084577
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1260224
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2082661
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%750377
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%750824
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2079897
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1828160
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1243451
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2083248
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1408848
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2559812
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%807607
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1382204
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1913141
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1020903
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1021589
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1021456
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1019566
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2336326
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1038590
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1180646
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1038096
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1018416
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1059895
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1037092
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1065785
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1180937
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1017447
52Chief SkelImp20%3464174
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%806330
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2420970
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338151
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137712
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%680536
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680066
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96236
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%814762
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497419
52Chief SkelRena +310%938852
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218854
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344126
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4107672
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3877934
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5483281
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5486482
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5484019
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3299956
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1913141
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3246422
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2079897
52Dark SkullImp1140%3464174
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1260224
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2082661
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1828160
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2081950
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1243451
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2559812
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1825544
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1860747
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2083248
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2084577
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1254218
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2420970
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680066
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1059895
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2336326
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99831
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%680536
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1180646
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122474
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1180937
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%819281
52Dark SkullRena +3110%938852
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%814762
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433753
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1387673
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%993583
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338151
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%656585
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%808398
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1344126
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422637
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423134
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027656
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294494
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137712
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79560
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189508
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343546
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385442
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1043800
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1342221
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%867952
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1176479
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1825544
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2559812
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1860747
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3246422
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5484019
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3877934
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1254218
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5483281
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5486482
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1828160
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1260224
52Giant OgreImp800%3464174
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1913141
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3299956
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2420970
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2336326
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680066
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1059895
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%680536
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218854
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1180937
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122474
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1180646
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%819281
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338151
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%656585
52Giant OgreRena +330%938852
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79560
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294494
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1424870
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1400397
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%814762
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72231
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343546
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386170
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1342221
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1344126
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422637
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1074566
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433753
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316985
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1387673
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385442
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8972877
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8969179
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5806891
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5804037
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5579755
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4107672
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3192813
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2336326
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2420970
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1059895
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%819281
52Magic SkelRena +330%938852
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1382204
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2082661
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%814762
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79560
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1408848
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1183586
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1506654
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2084577
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338151
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1243451
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5486482
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5806891
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5484019
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5804037
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5579755
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3877934
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5483281
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3192813
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2420970
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497419
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4107672
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3299956
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2336326
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3246422
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1860747
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680066
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1180937
52Red SkeletImp150%3464174
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2559812
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1180646
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1059895
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%680536
52Red SkeletRena +380%938852
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%819281
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1020903
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1506654
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%814762
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1065785
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%656585
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189508
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1184498
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1038096
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338151
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386170
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137712
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279188
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1017447
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79560
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130412%10969
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10969
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10969
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10969
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10969
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10969
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel707865%10969
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10969