Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 46 / 100

Server time 18:32:41

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM64
Legendary5AndrisBM94
ForgottenzSM41
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
LordDL60
MakvinLE92
AtriebejsBM81
MikiijsSM0
erzaelfME0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple450119%77309
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18348%12654
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18118%14021
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17958%12670
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17928%20749
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17898%13843
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17748%20052
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17708%12676
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17598%12742
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17217%13873
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16997%12442
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%504228
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01461%4428
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11201%5531
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5535
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%385450
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1195341
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1195496
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%828932
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%949902
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%670333
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%832319
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3336674
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343928
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192877
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139441
LorenciaBull FightApple353916%77309
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10705%10984
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9805%20052
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9795%12676
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9714%10820
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9644%13843
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9614%11010
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9614%12742
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9604%13873
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9584%20749
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9504%12670
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9424%10768
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9414%10916
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9414%12654
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9314%12442
LorenciaBull FightKris9284%10769
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9264%14021
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9154%10751
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8704%10753
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01691%4428
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1551%967
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11201%385450
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1080%1195341
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11050%5531
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1980%5535
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key950%1195496
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%828932
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%949902
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%504228
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3336674
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343928
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%832319
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%670333
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192877
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139441
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3398231%109776
LorenciaElite BullApple59919%77309
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11266
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11531
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1314%11397
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11306
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11532
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11419
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11283
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe732%12654
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots722%10916
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12442
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10768
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants702%11473
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10984
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%14021
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves652%12670
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13873
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12676
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11564
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11352
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9997
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12742
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%11010
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13843
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11233
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm592%10820
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11535
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20749
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe572%20052
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10753
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11708
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots492%10751
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10769
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11618
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4428
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5531
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%957
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1195341
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%504228
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5535
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%385450
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%828932
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1195496
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%967
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343928
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%949902
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139441
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3336674
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%832319
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%670333
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77309
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11419
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11532
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9997
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11613
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11317
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11708
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6116
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11531
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1071302
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11473
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13162%11283
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10769
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6516
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6636
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10753
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%11010
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6942
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11535
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11383
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11564
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11618
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11240
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5974
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11224
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6617
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11306
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6496
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11397
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6079
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11233
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6055
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11352
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11266
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6465
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10984
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11428
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11565
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10768
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12742
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12654
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13873
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10751
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12670
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10820
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12442
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13843
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20052
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%14021
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20749
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10916
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12676
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4428
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5531
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1195341
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1195496
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5535
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163499
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%385450
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%828932
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1716
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%949902
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%957
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1046
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%504228
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%967
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3336674
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%832319
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%670333
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343928
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139441
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192877
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312937%8663
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8730
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10188
LorenciaHoundApple356616%77309
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11708
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10820
LorenciaHoundBow7303%11535
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11564
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7203%14021
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20749
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7133%20052
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7113%12442
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13873
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11618
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%11010
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10769
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11233
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6973%12676
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10916
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6823%10984
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10768
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11352
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6783%12742
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9997
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11473
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10753
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12654
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12670
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13843
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6433%10751
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4428
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1195341
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1195496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5535
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%385450
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5531
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%957
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%828932
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%949902
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%967
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%504228
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%832319
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%670333
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3336674
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343928
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139441
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192877
LorenciaLIchApple4569616%77309
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60082%1071302
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54582%11613
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54372%11618
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54282%11383
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54262%11565
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54242%11531
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54122%20749
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54122%12742
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb54002%11708
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53972%12676
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53902%20052
LorenciaLIchBuckler53872%11010
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53792%10916
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53782%14021
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53582%11419
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53572%11564
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53532%11428
LorenciaLIchBow53492%11535
LorenciaLIchRapier53372%11352
LorenciaLIchMace53282%9997
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53202%10751
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53162%10820
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53162%12670
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53122%11266
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow53072%11306
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52952%10984
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52902%11317
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52782%11397
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52762%11532
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52752%11283
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52722%10753
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52712%10768
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52692%11233
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52682%12654
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52672%11473
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52162%13843
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52142%12442
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52102%13873
LorenciaLIchMorning Star52092%11224
LorenciaLIchKris51842%10769
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51382%11240
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022481%4428
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15601%1195341
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115231%5535
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5531
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14741%1195496
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%385450
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%504228
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%828932
LorenciaLIchRena +37940%949902
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7460%1716
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%957
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%967
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%670333
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3336674
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%832319
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343928
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1120%139441
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192877
LorenciaSkeletonApple32939%77309
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6262%24967
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire6012%11565
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11613
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1071302
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5812%11473
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5732%6116
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5722%11564
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5722%11352
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5702%11240
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5702%11708
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5672%24742
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11531
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5662%11428
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5662%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5642%6636
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5632%11224
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11535
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5612%6496
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5572%11317
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5552%11618
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5974
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11419
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5491%11306
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5481%24586
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5471%24397
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6465
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6516
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5421%6055
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5421%24916
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24905
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24556
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5311%11266
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5291%11532
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5271%24490
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5151%6942
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6617
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11233
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11397
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4931%11383
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13873
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4721%12654
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4431%10768
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4411%10753
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4331%11010
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12670
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20749
LorenciaSkeletonKris4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4201%20052
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10820
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13843
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12676
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10984
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%14021
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots4011%10916
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12442
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3991%12742
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3991%10751
LorenciaSkeletonMace3861%9997
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03571%4428
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163499
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12401%5535
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1195341
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12261%5531
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2161%1195496
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%385450
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%828932
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%949902
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%957
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%967
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%504228
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1046
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3336674
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343928
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%832319
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%670333
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139441
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192877
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow188911%20749
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe183311%20052
LorenciaSpiderApple11136%77309
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1861%504228
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4428
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1195496
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1195341
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5535
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%385450
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5531
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7170%828932
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%949902
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343928
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%832319
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%670333
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3336674
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139441
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless270329%832319
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +519140%68989
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117790%318028
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow10000%63869
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9500%200443
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9460%63979
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9450%42747
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9440%196492
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9420%64070
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9300%30932
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9290%197660
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9270%186010
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor9230%198309
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves9200%185626
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants9170%42497
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves9160%198182
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear9140%186645
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff9110%42276
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander9100%63896
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe9090%42580
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves9070%64092
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident9020%30541
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor9020%64017
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8960%187665
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8950%185610
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8940%42743
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8920%197053
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8890%198170
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8890%198833
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8870%196698
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8860%186614
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8800%186940
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8790%186109
DungeonChief SkelBlade8780%214243
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8750%213546
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8730%30670
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8710%185915
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8680%43097
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8660%197058
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8650%200446
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8620%43012
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8600%197035
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8530%200163
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8420%31077
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8400%185461
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +36060%86265
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye4090%1195341
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33880%163499
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23680%55642
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3640%1195496
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13570%385450
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23510%56026
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71880%828932
DungeonChief SkelRena +31770%949902
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4142371
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1600%20188
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%504228
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1330%28594
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3505118
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice600%8443
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria550%3336674
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul340%670333
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343928
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister310%25251
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%832319
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139441
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192877
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6079
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6617
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11306
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6942
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11352
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11618
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11317
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12670
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11233
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11224
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6516
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11240
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12442
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6116
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10769
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9997
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10984
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10820
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20749
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13843
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10753
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6055
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13873
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11383
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11535
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68989
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%318028
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24905
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23612
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26821
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30767
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30932
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30981
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26319
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24397
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24490
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26698
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27521
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30720
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30780
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23622
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27334
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31077
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24916
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24586
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26828
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24742
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11317
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26946
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26503
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26663
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6942
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29951
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27150
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27164
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26772
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6116
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27398
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30670
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25521
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1071302
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11306
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11397
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11283
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3109
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6516
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6636
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11531
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24556
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11565
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11532
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5974
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11224
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6496
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11613
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11419
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24967
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6079
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1195496
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6617
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%385450
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6465
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11266
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11428
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5535
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11240
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6055
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11383
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%828932
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5531
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163499
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8443
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3364
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1195341
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3336674
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20052
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343928
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13843
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%949902
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%670333
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139441
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%504228
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518993%68989
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218783%436211
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10882%68533
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10832%79129
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10632%52801
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10322%197053
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield10142%197660
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants10132%178868
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor10092%52847
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind10062%177436
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear10012%186645
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9992%78838
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9972%197035
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9932%79275
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9852%186614
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9852%66671
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9842%185626
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9832%198170
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9832%185461
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9812%198309
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9812%198182
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9782%178674
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9752%179114
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9742%186109
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9742%52606
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9732%78906
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9732%197058
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9712%185610
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9682%178047
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9632%185915
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9622%78810
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9592%198833
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9572%177604
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9542%79002
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9532%196698
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9532%52908
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9462%179075
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9442%200446
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9352%196492
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35681%86265
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33981%163499
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3871%1195341
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33811%58132
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33721%57516
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13651%385450
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3641%1195496
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria2080%3336674
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71950%828932
DungeonDark KnighRena +31800%949902
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1670%28594
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190944
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1150%504228
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3505118
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4142371
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame830%20188
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul400%670333
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister350%25251
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%832319
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343928
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1657
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos190%139441
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation120%192877
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%318028
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68989
DungeonGhostSpear283%26663
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42580
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26503
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30670
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30981
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30780
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42743
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63896
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31077
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26319
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1195341
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%64092
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30767
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27398
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42747
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%64070
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30932
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23612
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27150
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27521
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%43012
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%64017
DungeonGhostFlail172%27334
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30541
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42497
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43097
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23622
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1195496
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42276
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27164
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30720
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17328
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63979
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55642
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5974
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29951
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%56026
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6617
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63869
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6465
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6055
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6942
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24556
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6079
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26772
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11383
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11240
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163499
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25521
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24490
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6636
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6116
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24916
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11317
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6496
DungeonGhostKatana61%6516
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24742
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26828
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5535
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24586
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3364
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24967
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%828932
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26698
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5531
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26821
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%385450
DungeonGhostRena +340%949902
DungeonGhostImp40%3505118
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24397
DungeonGhostGladius30%26946
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24905
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3336674
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport20%1046
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4142371
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28594
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2554%436211
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5483%68989
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315512
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade433%52606
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability433%65205
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52801
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65214
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177436
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield393%179075
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves383%178674
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter383%312349
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178868
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311892
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword363%178047
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash363%68533
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield353%311593
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor353%177604
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650838
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64956
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield342%52908
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%79002
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor342%52847
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286353
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%312140
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78906
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64831
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286782
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%79129
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%179114
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword292%286474
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311737
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear272%78810
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66671
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79275
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff262%284692
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313718
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78838
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21867
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%385450
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57516
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163499
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1195341
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190944
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58132
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25251
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%828932
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1195496
DungeonGorgonRena +360%949902
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%670333
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%832319
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3336674
DungeonGorgonImp10%3505118
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1657
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192877
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42276
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27521
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68989
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%318028
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186940
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27398
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43097
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30780
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23612
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%213546
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27521
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27164
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29951
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%198182
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26821
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30932
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42580
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63869
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%198309
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%200446
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%64017
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198833
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31077
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%214243
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30670
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42497
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%200163
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%43012
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30541
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42747
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26319
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26663
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42743
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23622
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26828
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%198170
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63979
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187665
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27150
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30720
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63896
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%200443
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27334
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%64070
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30981
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%186010
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26946
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26503
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30767
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%64092
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26698
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42276
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26772
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%197053
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17328
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163499
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1195496
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%385450
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55642
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%56026
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1195341
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3364
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%949902
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%828932
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%504228
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4142371
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20188
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3336674
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28594
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%670333
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%832319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343928
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8443
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139441
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3505118
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192877
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10753
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11532
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071302
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%14021
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12654
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11613
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11428
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11352
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11565
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11708
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11531
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11535
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11473
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11397
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9997
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12442
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20052
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11564
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10984
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10820
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11618
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11266
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11233
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12670
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11419
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10751
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13873
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%197035
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68989
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%198170
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%197058
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%200446
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196698
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197660
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%186010
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186940
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42747
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63869
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%64092
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27398
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187665
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%64070
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%196492
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%64017
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30541
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%200443
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%318028
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1195341
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%214243
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%198309
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63896
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%56026
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%213546
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30767
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43097
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42743
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42580
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27150
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30981
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163499
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30670
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8443
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63979
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%43012
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30720
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42497
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%198182
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%949902
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42276
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26319
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55642
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28594
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26663
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27164
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27521
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3505118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%197053
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%828932
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27334
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1195496
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29951
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%318028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68989
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24490
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11565
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11613
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24742
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23612
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11352
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27334
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26772
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24905
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27150
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27164
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11224
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6942
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24556
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6116
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26821
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6055
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25521
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11708
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6636
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24397
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23622
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26319
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11428
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11419
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6617
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11383
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11397
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11618
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163499
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1195341
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6516
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26946
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11266
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27398
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24916
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11532
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26663
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27521
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6079
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11233
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11317
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11531
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11283
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24967
DungeonLarvaMace61%9997
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26698
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24586
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1195496
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26503
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26828
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5974
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11564
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1071302
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11306
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4142371
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5535
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6496
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5531
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11240
DungeonLarvaBow41%11535
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%385450
DungeonLarvaRena +331%949902
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1716
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11473
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%670333
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1046
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%828932
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3364
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3336674
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192877
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8443
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3109
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545803%68989
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144833%318028
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26912%78810
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26832%197035
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26722%197660
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26572%197053
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26532%196698
DungeonPoison BulBlade26332%214243
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots26212%185461
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield26192%200163
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor26182%177604
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots26152%179114
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves26152%185915
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield26112%179075
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer26052%198833
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots26002%78906
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25952%213546
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25952%198309
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25932%186109
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25882%78838
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25862%79129
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25852%198182
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25702%177436
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25652%185610
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25652%178047
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25602%198170
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25602%196492
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25502%178868
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25482%185626
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear25382%186645
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25332%79002
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm25222%197058
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants25212%186614
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants25212%200443
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe25192%79275
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh25002%200446
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24512%178674
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313421%86265
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18841%385450
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38611%58132
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38381%163499
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8341%1195496
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye8031%1195341
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37801%57516
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%504228
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74580%828932
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4190%20188
DungeonPoison BulRena +34160%949902
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3470%190944
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3120%3336674
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2710%25251
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2510%28594
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1930%4142371
DungeonPoison BulImp1680%3505118
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%832319
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul640%670333
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life510%343928
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1657
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139441
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation310%192877
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11266
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24490
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071302
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25521
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24586
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor40%24916
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance40%5974
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11224
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24967
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6116
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11419
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11397
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11383
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26828
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11240
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24905
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26698
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24742
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6617
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11531
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11283
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23612
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24556
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6079
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6942
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24397
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26821
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11565
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6636
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23622
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6496
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26772
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6516
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11532
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11317
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6465
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5640795
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5867084
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5864126
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9066573
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9062649
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3228630
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68989
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2448659
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2363621
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1072328
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3505118
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163499
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%949902
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3336674
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%828932
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4142371
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34168
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34246
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34276
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34228
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34293
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34052
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34185
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34471
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34413
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34067
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34137
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34297
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34067
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34400
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34378
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34275
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34250
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33934
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%34032
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34182
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34341
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%34006
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33960
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34275
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34251
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34123
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33923
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%832319
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34073
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343928
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192877
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%670333
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%504228
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80465
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139441
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1034583
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1541704
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1115095
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1032652
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1197117
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1421321
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1252900
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%819313
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%810182
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1051169
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1034374
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1329004
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1050153
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1051664
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1031483
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1395583
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1197877
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%760393
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68989
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6516
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6116
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11532
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6055
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10984
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11383
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6465
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11613
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6942
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1071302
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24397
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11317
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11233
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24556
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11224
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5974
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11419
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11564
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11240
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6617
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6636
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11708
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24967
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12742
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11397
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11565
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13843
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6496
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11428
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24490
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11306
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11352
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9997
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11535
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24586
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11266
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants110%11618
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24742
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%11010
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10820
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20749
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11531
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10768
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12676
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11473
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10751
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24916
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%14021
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20052
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24905
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10753
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12670
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12654
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13873
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10916
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11283
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1195341
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%385450
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5535
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12442
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10769
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163499
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192877
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%828932
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5531
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4428
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1195496
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%949902
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%832319
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77309
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3336674
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1046
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%318028
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68989
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186940
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30981
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42276
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%186010
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187665
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26663
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30541
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%64017
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%64092
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%43012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26319
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%64070
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30720
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42497
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30670
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42580
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42743
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31077
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63896
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26503
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27164
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30780
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30767
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63869
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63979
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29951
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30932
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43097
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42747
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17328
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24586
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26821
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24916
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6516
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24490
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55642
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%385450
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26946
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26698
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6636
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24905
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25521
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23612
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27398
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27521
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24397
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27334
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24742
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163499
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6496
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24556
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23622
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24967
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1195341
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26828
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6465
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1195496
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%56026
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27150
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6942
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26772
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3336674
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%828932
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%949902
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%504228
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8443
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28594
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4142371
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%670333
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3364
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3505118
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343928
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1046
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%832319
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%14021
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11352
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192877
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20749
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11618
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521984%68989
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121714%318028
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants16053%186614
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15863%186645
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15643%185610
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15613%186010
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15603%196492
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15563%186109
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15503%198182
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15463%200163
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer15363%198833
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor15323%198309
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves15293%185626
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm15203%197058
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber15163%196698
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots15153%185461
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm15113%213546
DungeonThunder LiBlade15103%214243
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor15083%177604
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor15063%197053
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots15053%197035
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants15053%186940
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice15043%187665
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind15003%177436
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield15003%197660
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14893%200446
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14873%198170
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14733%200443
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14593%178674
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14513%178047
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14513%185915
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36251%86265
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14271%385450
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4131%1195341
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24111%55642
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key4061%1195496
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24041%56026
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +34001%163499
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2420%28594
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2350%4142371
DungeonThunder LiRena +32090%949902
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +72010%828932
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1750%3336674
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1730%504228
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1110%20188
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25251
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3505118
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul410%670333
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless320%832319
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343928
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos190%139441
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation140%192877
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6942
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11473
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24556
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%11010
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11233
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071302
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11240
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6465
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11306
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20052
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves20%11317
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20749
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11532
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6116
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10768
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10751
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11531
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11352
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11383
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12670
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10820
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11428
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6636
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24905
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24586
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9997
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11283
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10984
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6079
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24742
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11613
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10769
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5974
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11565
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%318028
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519554%68989
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30981
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11473
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11564
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11618
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11532
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26821
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24490
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6636
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11708
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7321%11428
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24916
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27164
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30780
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5974
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30767
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6942
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26503
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7201%11397
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11613
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27334
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11266
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11419
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7131%11240
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27521
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26319
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26772
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7101%24556
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26946
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24742
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23612
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11535
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7041%27150
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25521
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11233
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24967
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11317
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7011%26828
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6465
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6516
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11565
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30720
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11283
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11352
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6496
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1071302
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6055
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11531
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11383
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27398
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24905
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24397
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11306
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24586
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6116
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6079
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26698
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23622
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11224
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3109
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163499
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%385450
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5535
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5531
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1195341
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1195496
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3336674
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4142371
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1716
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%949902
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%504228
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%828932
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8443
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%670333
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3364
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%957
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1046
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20052
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%832319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343928
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139441
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192877
DeviasAssassinApple100%77309
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3751634%109776
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5399504%68989
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1399204%318028
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm165022%213546
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield165002%26503
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164752%24742
DeviasElite YetiGladius164522%26946
DeviasElite YetiFalcon164332%27164
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves164192%31077
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe164172%30981
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163942%30932
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163882%26698
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163792%24916
DeviasElite YetiBlade163602%214243
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163442%24967
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves163442%30780
DeviasElite YetiFlail163422%27334
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants163392%26319
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident163342%30541
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield163232%23622
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor163222%27521
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow163212%63869
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe163132%186010
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale163132%25521
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots163132%42747
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice163062%187665
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants163042%26772
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield163002%43012
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162922%64092
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162862%24905
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162812%200163
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162642%42580
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162622%30767
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162612%64017
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162552%26821
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire162392%42743
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm162362%30720
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants162302%186940
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots162262%29951
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves162072%27150
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161942%26828
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161922%27398
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161632%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161542%64070
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161492%200443
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161492%43097
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161482%24397
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161462%24490
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161462%23612
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask161392%63979
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160912%42276
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160892%30670
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160732%63896
DeviasElite YetiSpear160722%26663
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160682%42497
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield160392%24586
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2122151%17328
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380731%163499
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79361%1195496
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278251%56026
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178171%385450
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77731%1195341
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275981%55642
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739960%828932
DeviasElite YetiRena +339150%949902
DeviasElite YetiImp37540%3505118
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4142371
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32850%8443
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31400%28594
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%504228
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16940%3336674
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14940%3364
DeviasElite YetiApple12890%77309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10240%20188
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6540%670333
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6250%832319
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343928
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3320%139441
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192877
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10247329%8663
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10188
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8730
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910038100%10188
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513934%68989
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7162%24916
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6912%6079
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6822%27398
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6812%26828
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6712%27521
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6702%6465
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6682%11565
DeviasHommerdFalcon6672%27164
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6662%24490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6652%11383
DeviasHommerdArquebus6652%26821
DeviasHommerdKatana6642%6516
DeviasHommerdGladius6632%26946
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6622%26772
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6592%24586
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6582%11224
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6582%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6552%24967
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6552%6617
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6542%27150
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6512%11613
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6512%6116
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6502%24742
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6462%24397
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6452%23622
DeviasHommerdFlail6452%27334
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6422%25521
DeviasHommerdSpear6402%26663
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6402%5974
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6392%1071302
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6382%6496
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6382%6055
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6332%11428
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6262%6636
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6252%23612
DeviasHommerdHalberd6252%24905
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6232%11240
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6212%11317
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6092%6942
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5792%26698
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4941%11419
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4921%11283
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4861%11532
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4821%11397
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4731%11306
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4661%11266
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14521%3109
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4501%11531
DeviasHommerdBow3451%11535
DeviasHommerdKris3401%10769
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3391%11618
DeviasHommerdRapier3331%11352
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3321%10768
DeviasHommerdBuckler3251%11010
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3131%11708
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3121%10984
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3111%11564
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3041%11233
DeviasHommerdDevils Key3031%1195496
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm3011%10753
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3011%11473
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163499
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12881%5531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12871%385450
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12781%5535
DeviasHommerdMace2771%9997
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1195341
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4142371
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2171%1046
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71390%828932
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%949902
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite610%3364
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3336674
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%670333
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless200%832319
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%504228
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave180%957
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139441
DeviasHommerdApple100%77309
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192877
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522564%68989
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25521
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8531%12442
DeviasIce MonsteMace8421%9997
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8421%6496
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6116
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11397
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12670
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24586
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8251%11283
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6942
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27150
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11352
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8211%11473
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6636
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23612
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11224
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11306
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26828
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11708
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6055
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24905
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11240
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8081%11428
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11532
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11266
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8041%24556
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10751
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8031%11564
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24397
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26946
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24916
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11535
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6079
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12742
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11565
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10916
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11618
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10984
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24490
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27521
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27398
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1071302
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11419
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11233
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10768
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12676
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23622
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11531
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7711%11010
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26821
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11613
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27334
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6617
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7631%11317
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24742
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24967
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26698
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11383
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10769
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7501%10753
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26772
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6465
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5974
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6516
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7271%12654
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3109
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10820
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1195496
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14321%5535
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1195341
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%385450
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5531
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%949902
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%828932
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3364
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%504228
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%957
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1716
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3336674
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%967
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1046
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%670333
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%832319
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139441
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343928
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192877
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77309
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68989
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21103%436211
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78838
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52847
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79275
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%186109
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52908
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52606
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64831
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177604
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%178047
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%179114
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%185626
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286474
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185915
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78906
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186614
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178868
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%79002
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68533
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177436
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52801
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%179075
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286782
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%79129
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78810
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284692
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear722%186645
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185610
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178674
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286353
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65205
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65214
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64956
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66671
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%185461
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21867
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197660
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163499
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%197053
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58132
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%198182
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57516
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3336674
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196698
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%198309
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%197058
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190944
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187665
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%385450
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%198170
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%196492
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1195496
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1195341
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%197035
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%828932
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%949902
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4142371
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198833
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3505118
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%504228
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25251
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20188
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343928
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%832319
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%670333
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77309
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192877
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2103887
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless318135%832319
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32174%24967
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31494%25521
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30494%24586
DeviasWormRing of Ice30394%26828
DeviasWormSilk Armor30294%26698
DeviasWormBone Pants30234%26772
DeviasWormGladius30224%26946
DeviasWormTomahawk30084%24556
DeviasWormBronze Armor29884%24916
DeviasWormBone Helm29874%24397
DeviasWormArquebus29724%26821
DeviasWormSilk Pants29714%24490
DeviasWormHalberd29304%24905
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29224%24742
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526634%68989
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18121%3109
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35251%163499
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5531
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15151%385450
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1195496
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1195341
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5535
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11419
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10984
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11240
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11708
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11532
DeviasWormBow4611%11535
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6465
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4531%1071302
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12742
DeviasWormBuckler4511%11010
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12670
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11564
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11428
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6617
DeviasWormShort Sword4451%14021
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10916
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6116
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11613
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11317
DeviasWormMace4381%9997
DeviasWormShort Bow4381%20749
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10751
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11306
DeviasWormRing of Poison4361%6942
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11383
DeviasWormLeather Helm4341%10753
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13873
DeviasWormPad Helm4331%10820
DeviasWormSkull Shield4301%6055
DeviasWormElven Bow4301%6496
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12676
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5974
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11233
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11266
DeviasWormKatana4241%6516
DeviasWormKris4241%10769
DeviasWormSkull Staff4241%10768
DeviasWormBronze Helm4211%6636
DeviasWormLeather Pants4211%11618
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6079
DeviasWormPad Gloves4201%13843
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12654
DeviasWormPad Armor4181%11531
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12442
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4121%11565
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11224
DeviasWormRapier4081%11352
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11473
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11283
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11397
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%828932
DeviasWormRena +32450%949902
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1046
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1716
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%967
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%504228
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3336674
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%670333
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343928
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%832319
DeviasWormApple380%77309
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%957
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139441
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192877
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68989
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%318028
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30720
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%43012
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42743
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23622
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25521
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23612
DeviasYetiFlail13382%27334
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26946
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26828
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42747
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27521
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42580
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29951
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43097
DeviasYetiScale Boots13162%27398
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30670
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30780
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13122%26698
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13112%26503
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30767
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26772
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27164
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31077
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26821
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26319
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30541
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42276
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27150
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26663
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30981
DeviasYetiWind Helm12692%30932
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24905
DeviasYetiWind Pants12352%42497
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17328
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24916
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6617
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24586
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24490
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6055
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11266
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6636
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6516
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11383
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11224
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11565
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11283
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24556
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11428
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5974
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6496
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24742
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11317
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11306
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11613
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11240
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1071302
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6079
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24397
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6942
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6116
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6465
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24967
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11419
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163499
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5535
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5531
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%385450
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1195496
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1195341
DeviasYetiRena +32940%949902
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%828932
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3364
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4142371
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3336674
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8443
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%504228
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1716
DeviasYetiImp1020%3505118
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1046
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%670333
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343928
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28594
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%832319
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139441
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192877
DeviasYetiApple60%77309
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12654
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13873
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12742
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20749
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12676
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20052
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10820
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10916
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13843
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12670
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10751
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%967
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%14021
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12442
NoriaAgonApple2969%77309
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11233
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10753
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11564
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6116
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10984
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20052
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11532
NoriaAgonMace672%9997
NoriaAgonBuckler672%11010
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12442
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11428
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10820
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11317
NoriaAgonBronze Helm622%6636
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11419
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12654
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11306
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13843
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12742
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11708
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6055
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11618
NoriaAgonRapier602%11352
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10751
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13873
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5974
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10768
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6496
NoriaAgonKris582%10769
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves572%11613
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11565
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11531
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11383
NoriaAgonKatana562%6516
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%14021
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6617
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20749
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1071302
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11283
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11224
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12670
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10916
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11397
NoriaAgonBow532%11535
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11240
NoriaAgonPad Pants521%11473
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6465
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12676
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6079
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11266
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4428
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5531
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5535
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1195341
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%385450
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1716
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1195496
NoriaAgonRena +3100%949902
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%828932
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%504228
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%967
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%957
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%832319
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192877
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%670333
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139441
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343928
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3336674
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77309
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7747%11473
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11531
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11708
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11532
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11618
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11535
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11352
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7076%11397
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants7006%11564
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12442
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10916
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20052
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10820
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%14021
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10984
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13843
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12670
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9997
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20749
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12676
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10753
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13873
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12742
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12654
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%11010
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%504228
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4428
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10751
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10768
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5531
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1195496
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5535
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1195341
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%385450
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%828932
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%967
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%949902
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3336674
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343928
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%670333
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139441
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192877
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%832319
NoriaChain ScorApple175815%77309
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20749
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12654
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7296%10916
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7226%12742
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7116%10751
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20052
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13843
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7046%12676
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13873
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6856%10820
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%14021
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6726%12670
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12442
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%504228
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4428
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%967
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1195341
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1195496
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%385450
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5531
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5535
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%949902
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%828932
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%832319
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343928
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3336674
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192877
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139441
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%670333
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3827835%109776
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1657
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77309
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10753
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20052
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20749
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11473
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11708
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10984
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12676
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13843
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10769
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12654
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13873
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10751
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10768
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9997
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10820
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10916
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12442
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%11010
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11618
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12670
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12742
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%14021
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11564
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11535
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4428
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5535
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1195341
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%385450
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%504228
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5531
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%949902
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%828932
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1195496
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%967
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3336674
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139441
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192877
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343928
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%832319
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%670333
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77309
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11613
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6055
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11565
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6079
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1071302
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11224
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11428
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11240
NoriaForest MonBow382%11535
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11383
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5974
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6116
NoriaForest MonShort Sword362%14021
NoriaForest MonKris352%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10916
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11306
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10768
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12742
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12670
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11317
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11532
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13873
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11233
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11283
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10820
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11708
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20749
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12676
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11419
NoriaForest MonMace252%9997
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12442
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13843
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10753
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12654
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10751
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11564
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11473
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11352
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11618
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11266
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10984
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1195341
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%11010
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20052
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11397
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4428
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%385450
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5531
NoriaForest MonRena +381%949902
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%957
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5535
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1195496
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1716
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%504228
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%832319
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%828932
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3336674
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%967
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%670333
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20749
NoriaGoblinApple215416%77309
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214115%14021
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213215%13843
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13873
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20052
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4844%504228
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4428
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%385450
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1195496
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1195341
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5535
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5531
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%828932
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%949902
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3336674
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%832319
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%670333
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343928
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139441
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192877
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10274132%8663
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10188
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8730
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88448100%8730
NoriaHunterApple20811%77309
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13873
NoriaHunterBuckler503%11010
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11708
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10820
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11397
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10916
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11618
NoriaHunterRapier462%11352
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12654
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11532
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11613
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10753
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11224
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1071302
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10751
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10768
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10984
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11564
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%14021
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11306
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11531
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11419
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11473
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12442
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12670
NoriaHunterKris372%10769
NoriaHunterMace362%9997
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13843
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11565
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20749
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11266
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11428
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12676
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11233
NoriaHunterBow342%11535
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20052
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11283
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12742
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%385450
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1141%5531
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4428
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1195341
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1195496
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%957
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5535
NoriaHunterRena +360%949902
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%504228
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%828932
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%967
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%670333
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343928
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192877
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1716
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139441
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459727%20749
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458827%20052
NoriaSpiderApple184411%77309
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4943%504228
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4428
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5531
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%385450
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5535
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1195341
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1195496
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%949902
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7280%828932
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%832319
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343928
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139441
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%670333
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3336674
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192877
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77309
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24967
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11565
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6116
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10769
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6465
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12442
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11531
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9997
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2091%6055
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24556
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11397
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20749
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11618
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6079
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11428
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11535
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11224
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12676
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11317
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13843
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11240
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12742
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%11010
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12670
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield2001%24586
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11383
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11613
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13873
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11352
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11564
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11532
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11306
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11419
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24742
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10916
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10751
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11708
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12654
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6636
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%14021
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1071302
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11473
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11233
NoriaStone GoleKatana1861%6516
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10753
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11283
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6942
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10984
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20052
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11266
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10820
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24490
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24397
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6617
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5974
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24916
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10768
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6496
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01341%4428
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1195496
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5535
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163499
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1195341
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%385450
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5531
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%949902
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%828932
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1046
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%504228
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%967
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3336674
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%670333
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%832319
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139441
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343928
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192877
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless328136%832319
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1044802
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%948233
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%651525
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649973
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1142444
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%934685
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1104615
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650838
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1042564
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1071302
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1413805
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1195496
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1044643
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1103965
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1044077
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2363621
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%949135
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178933
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%950719
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1075452
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%898214
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1046914
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257174%436211
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149462%286474
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148522%52847
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148362%313718
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148302%311892
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148262%178047
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148142%311593
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148122%78838
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe148002%79275
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147942%52908
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147692%178868
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147402%286353
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147242%312349
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147142%65214
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield147082%179075
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147042%311737
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147032%286782
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind147002%177436
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146952%66671
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146872%79002
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146852%65205
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146772%312140
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146712%52606
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146672%64956
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146572%78810
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146532%179114
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146402%284692
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146212%78906
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52801
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146062%178674
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145882%315512
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145882%64831
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145372%177604
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68533
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask145012%79129
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130662%1413805
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478041%21867
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163499
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150371%385450
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50181%1195341
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349711%57516
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349701%58132
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49141%1195496
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44781%190944
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42281%3336674
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%828932
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324940%949902
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17530%25251
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3505118
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4142371
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%504228
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4260%670333
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%832319
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343928
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139441
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192877
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor790%1657
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268824%436211
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156752%68533
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156532%78810
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156362%79275
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156272%286782
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156232%948233
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156082%286353
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156072%79002
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155792%52847
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155512%313718
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155462%65214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155462%52801
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155362%949135
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155362%284692
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155242%312349
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155242%79129
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155192%315512
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155062%650838
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield155032%311593
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154892%52908
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154632%950719
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154622%78838
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154512%311892
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154492%650439
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154322%649973
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154322%312140
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154152%651525
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154102%65205
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade154032%52606
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154022%64956
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153842%66671
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153832%311737
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153432%286474
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153192%64831
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152622%78906
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134192%1413805
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482411%21867
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355111%163499
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453791%178933
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58132
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453341%178705
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1195496
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152501%385450
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1195341
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57516
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44711%25251
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327160%949902
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%828932
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190944
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3336674
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3505118
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4142371
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%504228
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%832319
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%670333
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3490%343928
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2430%139441
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192877
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1657
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30932
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30670
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30780
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42743
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42497
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27521
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%64092
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63979
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27398
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27334
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30981
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43097
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26319
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63869
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%64070
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30541
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30720
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%43012
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%64017
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42747
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31077
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42580
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27164
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26503
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29951
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42276
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23612
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63896
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24967
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11240
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26828
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24490
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30767
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24586
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11317
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24397
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24742
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23622
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26698
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26821
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26946
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6496
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6636
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6942
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11383
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6516
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5974
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26772
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6055
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25521
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8443
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1046
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6116
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24916
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24905
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2250874%436211
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration249304%1142444
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude229273%1071302
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog228463%934685
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants227723%311737
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow227613%650439
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe227433%311892
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword227323%651525
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor227093%1050409
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226813%1075452
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves226583%950719
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor226543%949135
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword226253%1044802
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield226013%1046914
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225983%312349
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225943%948233
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225863%649973
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff225723%1044643
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield225403%311593
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants225273%315512
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor225153%1044077
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants225023%650838
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm224453%313718
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots223733%312140
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots223113%1042564
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6127062%1413805
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576961%2363621
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450751%178933
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350431%163499
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50401%1195496
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +150001%385450
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449461%178705
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48291%1195341
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33130%190944
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp33010%3505118
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725450%828932
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +324070%949902
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22840%3336674
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4142371
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14100%84646
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%670333
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4600%504228
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%832319
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3510%343928
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139441
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1550%192877
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard160%356
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1568
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22399634%436211
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2014084%1075452
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1888323%1071302
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1780293%315512
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1779973%286353
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1777873%286782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1777123%312349
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1777113%312140
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1776133%286474
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1773993%1044802
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1773853%950719
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1773253%1044077
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1773093%650838
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1772943%651525
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1772883%1042564
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1772603%1046914
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1772423%311737
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1771893%311892
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1771833%949135
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1771463%649973
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1771393%650439
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1768173%948233
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1768133%284692
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1767843%1044643
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1765793%311593
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1765703%1050409
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1763883%313718
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61209572%1413805
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5728721%2363621
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486431%3336674
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3484031%163499
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key470211%1195496
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4469571%178705
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1469171%385450
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye469011%1195341
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4468551%178933
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4142371
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp363881%3505118
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238650%828932
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235440%949902
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229580%190944
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76430%84646
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39200%670333
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38230%832319
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32140%343928
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20730%139441
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12520%192877
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8440%504228
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%356
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1710%1568
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1440%187
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42497
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%43012
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42276
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29951
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%64070
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%186010
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30670
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%200446
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42743
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1100%63979
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%200443
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%64017
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%64092
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30720
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30541
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63869
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1050%63896
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1010%30981
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187665
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43097
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42580
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186940
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30767
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31077
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30780
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%214243
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42747
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%200163
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%213546
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30932
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28594
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8443
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20188
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146804%436211
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126314%1075452
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118993%1071302
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115183%1044802
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115163%1046914
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114263%1044643
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112883%1042564
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111433%1044077
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93093%650838
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92733%312140
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92533%311593
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92463%65214
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92233%948233
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92053%286474
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves92023%286782
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91703%65205
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91573%311892
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91333%651525
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91123%315512
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90983%950719
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90923%649973
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90773%311737
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90683%284692
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90653%64831
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89813%312349
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89723%313718
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89433%949135
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89293%286353
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89283%64956
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89093%650439
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673772%1413805
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545081%2363621
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163499
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1195496
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128291%385450
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28291%1195341
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +428001%178705
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427681%178933
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19731%190944
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3336674
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%828932
Lost TowerDevilRena +314090%949902
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3505118
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4142371
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%670333
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%832319
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84646
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343928
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%504228
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139441
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192877
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor840%1657
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%214243
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23612
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42747
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24397
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%64017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%436211
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65205
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178868
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%179114
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%79002
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%197058
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52847
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%186109
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185915
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52801
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79275
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52606
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78810
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%185626
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66671
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%197035
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197660
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%178047
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1413805
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52908
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65214
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186614
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78906
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear300%186645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78838
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%185461
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68533
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177604
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%196492
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%179075
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178674
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177436
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21867
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185610
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196698
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64831
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%79129
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64956
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57516
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163499
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58132
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1195496
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%385450
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%949902
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1195341
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4142371
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%828932
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25251
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3505118
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190944
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139441
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3336674
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%832319
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20188
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%670333
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343928
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2179054%436211
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107592%68533
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101712%78906
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101212%178674
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100822%179075
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100462%198182
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100272%185915
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100222%196698
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100182%213546
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99962%197660
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99852%197058
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99822%198170
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99802%79275
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99762%197053
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99502%186614
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99272%178047
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99262%186645
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99252%197035
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99172%186109
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots99052%185461
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor99042%177604
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor99032%198309
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water99022%79002
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98972%78810
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98882%79129
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98852%179114
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98702%200446
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98252%185610
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98172%78838
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98082%178868
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97962%198833
Lost TowerShadowBlade97922%214243
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97732%196492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97692%177436
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97672%66671
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97592%185626
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690222%1413805
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354311%86265
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335961%58132
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335751%163499
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35571%1195341
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334811%57516
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34731%1195496
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134161%385450
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718450%828932
Lost TowerShadowRena +317530%949902
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14760%504228
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190944
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11860%3336674
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20188
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28594
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25251
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3505118
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4620%4142371
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3660%1657
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%832319
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%670333
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343928
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139441
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192877
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11383
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11233
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5974
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6617
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10768
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10769
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11428
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6055
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10751
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6079
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11283
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6496
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11532
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24967
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11352
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24742
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6942
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6465
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26772
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12742
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10984
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9997
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24397
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11317
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071302
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11266
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24905
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24586
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6636
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24490
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10916
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12654
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%11010
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6116
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11613
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25521
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11240
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11708
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11565
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12442
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27150
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12670
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24916
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26946
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24556
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11531
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27334
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27398
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11419
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26698
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11397
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11473
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11306
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11564
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26828
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10753
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6516
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26821
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11618
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12676
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11535
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23622
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27521
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23612
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11224
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10820
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%957
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3364
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649973
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2590506
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5550709
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2105315
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2103887
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5549669
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1882823
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3284634
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5552696
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2103565
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84780%1270193
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1276602
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1847413
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2102467
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1850109
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3926458
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2100731
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1935983
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2448659
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2363621
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4142371
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1072328
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1195341
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3336674
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%687776
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163499
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%688211
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1195496
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3505118
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%949902
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124286
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%828932
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221436
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100799
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%670333
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%832319
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%504228
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343928
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80465
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139441
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192877
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1400938
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1189599
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1346769
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1040785
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1329004
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1399272
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1435361
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%818230
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1292173
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1329635
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1355173
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1006425
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1436960
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%878096
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1310742
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1035948
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1360020
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1445845
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1398838
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1036727
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1358614
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1434458
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101694
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73095
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88876
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1395583
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2102467
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42470%1252900
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1421321
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2100731
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2103565
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2103887
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1394259
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2105315
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1935983
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1051169
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%760393
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2448659
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1032652
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%809061
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1030945
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1034583
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1079486
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%810182
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1115095
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1197117
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1033931
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%759570
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1050153
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1196534
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1197877
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1034374
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1051664
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%819313
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1031483
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3336674
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2363621
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4142371
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3505118
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1522668
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%687776
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1416000
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163499
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1541704
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1329635
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%688211
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1346769
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1329004
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1195496
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3560%1415219
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1195341
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%949902
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%828932
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124286
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%117031
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100799
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221436
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97227
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%832319
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%670333
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343928
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139441
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%504228
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80465
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192877
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1104395
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%830529
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%819528
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%830080
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1058995
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1091183
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%830674
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1059807
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%819279
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%787603
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%820912
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%818529
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1006425
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1104615
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1142444
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1057096
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1103965
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%775131
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%766545
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84646
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots345150%1050153
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm345010%1032652
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots344970%810182
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter344840%1395583
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor344630%2103887
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction344360%1197877
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow343980%2103565
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon343980%1421321
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor343900%1034583
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade343520%2100731
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants343320%1252900
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants343130%2105315
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots343100%1031483
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants343010%759570
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor342980%1197117
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots342950%809061
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark342630%1079486
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow342620%1033931
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor342220%760393
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants342200%1051169
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace342190%1196534
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves341680%819313
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots341660%1394259
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm341530%1030945
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear341060%1051664
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff340560%2102467
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor339700%1034374
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6327790%1935983
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1162150%2448659
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599960%2363621
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73590%3336674
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +366000%163499
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763950%688211
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763210%687776
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key63180%1195496
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye63030%1195341
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel47410%4142371
ArenaBlood SoldRena +340030%949902
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33590%117031
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733530%828932
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17910%97227
ArenaBlood SoldImp16950%3505118
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14890%221436
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14810%124286
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13130%100799
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8870%832319
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8400%670333
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6550%343928
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4750%80465
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4290%139441
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2870%192877
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%504228
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1091183
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1006425
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%878096
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1440%819528
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1380%819279
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1380%830080
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1350%1104615
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1340%787603
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1058995
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%830529
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%775131
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1103965
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1059807
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%766545
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%818529
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1220%1057096
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1210%1104395
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%830674
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%820912
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1110%818230
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84646
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam80%101694
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1935983
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%759570
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1847413
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2105315
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2103565
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1252900
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2103887
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2100731
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1394259
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%760393
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1270193
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1850109
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2590506
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2102467
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%809061
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1276602
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1421321
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1882823
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1395583
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%810182
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2448659
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2363621
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3505118
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1072328
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163499
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1195496
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%688211
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%687776
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1195341
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3336674
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%949902
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%828932
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97227
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221436
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124286
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%670333
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80465
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343928
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%832319
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100799
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139441
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192877
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%504228
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%819279
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1036727
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1058995
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%878096
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%787603
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1040785
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%818230
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1006425
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%820912
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%818529
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1059807
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310742
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1360020
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%819528
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%766545
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%830080
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%775131
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4142371
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5640795
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5550709
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5552696
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5864126
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5549669
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5867084
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3926458
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3284634
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3228630
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3505118
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3336674
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2448659
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2363621
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4142371
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%775131
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1091183
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%819528
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1058995
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%820912
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%830080
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%830529
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%787603
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%766545
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1104395
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1103965
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1059807
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%818529
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1104615
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1057096
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%934685
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%819279
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%830674
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1142444
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1072328
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163499
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%898214
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%504228
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%949902
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%828932
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1195341
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%832319
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1195496
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%670333
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343928
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%385450
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112961
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112775
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192877
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%809061
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1847413
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%759570
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1850109
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2100731
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1395583
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%760393
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1882823
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%810182
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1394259
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2103565
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1276602
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%819313
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139441
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2103887
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1421321
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2105315
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1252900
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2102467
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1270193
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101694
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1935983
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190944
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80465
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1033931
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1034374
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1050153
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1030945
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1031483
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1051169
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1034583
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1079486
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1051664
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1032652
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84646
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1522668
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1541704
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1329004
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1292173
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1346769
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1416000
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1197877
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1196534
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1197117
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1415219
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1115095
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1329635
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%687776
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97227
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%688211
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100799
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221436
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52606
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79275
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124286
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%196492
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%197035
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%198170
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185915
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52847
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%198309
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%185461
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88876
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78810
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178674
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%197053
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%79129
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178868
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66671
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186614
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177604
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%198182
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198833
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%179114
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%79002
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68533
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78906
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52908
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%186109
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%178047
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196698
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197660
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%179075
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78838
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185610
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%186645
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52801
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%185626
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310742
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1006425
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%878096
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1358614
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25251
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1568
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14399323
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9066573
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9062649
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11386406
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3505118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4142371
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3228630
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3336674
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2448659
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112600%2363621
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1072328
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163499
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%949902
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%828932
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37630%1436960
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37520%1445845
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37430%1040785
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37010%1059807
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36650%1035948
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36310%1006425
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36200%1189599
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35970%1036727
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35840%1358614
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35840%820912
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35760%1058995
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35680%1091183
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35660%1360020
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35620%819279
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35580%818230
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35520%1435361
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35480%766545
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35360%818529
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35170%1434458
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%819528
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34900%775131
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1310742
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1355173
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%878096
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419724
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1882823
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1847413
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1850109
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5550709
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2590506
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5549669
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5552696
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3926458
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3284634
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5640795
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%504228
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13020%832319
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343928
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%670333
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192877
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1195341
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1195496
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1276602
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139441
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2105315
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1270193
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2103565
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2100731
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2103887
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2102467
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65660%114466
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114703
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80465
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%760393
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1394259
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%819313
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%759570
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%810182
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%809061
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1395583
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1421321
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1051664
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1034374
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1079486
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1050153
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1051169
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1115095
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1032652
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1030945
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1031483
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1034583
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1541704
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1033931
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1196534
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%687776
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1522668
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1415219
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1197877
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1416000
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1197117
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%688211
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1935983
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124286
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88876
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%117031
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1252900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221436
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73095
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101694
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1329635
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1329004
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1346769
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1292173
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1398838
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1399272
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1400938
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100799
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52908
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311737
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%650439
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64831
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52801
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66671
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68533
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97227
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%948233
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64956
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%312140
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313718
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%950719
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52606
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311593
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65214
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%651525
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286782
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52847
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%312349
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311892
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65205
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%949135
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315512
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286353
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649973
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284692
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650838
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286474
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25251
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211230%436211
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7550%52908
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7470%315512
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7410%78906
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7360%79275
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7260%284692
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7240%65214
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7210%78838
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7210%311593
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7200%650439
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68533
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7180%650838
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%79002
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7090%950719
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7090%948233
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7060%312349
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor7010%52847
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6990%949135
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6980%64956
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6970%286474
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6960%286353
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6960%311737
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65205
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6920%651525
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6910%64831
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6890%52801
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6880%52606
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6830%79129
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6800%78810
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6800%649973
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6760%313718
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6680%311892
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6620%286782
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66671
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6420%312140
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21867
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42350%178933
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12340%385450
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163499
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32270%57516
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32180%58132
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2170%1195496
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2110%1195341
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178705
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1750%25251
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3336674
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4142371
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%828932
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190944
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%949902
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3505118
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%504228
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%670333
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343928
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139441
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%832319
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192877
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27150
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63869
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26319
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%64092
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%43012
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30981
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30670
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%64017
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27521
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27164
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27334
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24742
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43097
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11240
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27398
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24905
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42276
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11317
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23622
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29951
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30932
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24397
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42580
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6079
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30720
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31077
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42743
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6496
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6617
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26946
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24916
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24490
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6465
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6636
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42747
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6055
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30541
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1046
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26821
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30767
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30780
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24586
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6116
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6516
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8940%1435361
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8880%1360020
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8870%1399272
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8800%818230
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8780%1310742
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8770%1445845
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8750%1329004
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8750%1400938
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1189599
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8680%878096
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8610%1358614
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8590%1398838
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8530%1355173
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8500%1006425
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8480%1329635
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8450%1292173
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8440%1035948
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8260%1346769
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8240%1036727
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8210%1436960
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8210%1434458
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7950%1040785
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%769391
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2363621
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163499
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1270%1195496
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%688211
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3505118
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%687776
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3336674
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1195341
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101694
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%828932
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%949902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4142371
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall470%88876
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73095
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%117031
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%670333
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343928
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%832319
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192877
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311892
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139441
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1071302
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1044077
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311737
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311593
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315512
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1044802
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%312349
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64831
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286353
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1044643
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504228
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649973
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313718
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950719
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650838
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1075452
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64956
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1042564
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65214
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286474
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65205
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284692
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%650439
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1847413
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1882823
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1850109
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2102467
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%760393
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%819313
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1421321
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1252900
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1270193
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2103887
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178041%2103565
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2105315
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1394259
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1395583
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2100731
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%810182
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%809061
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1276602
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%759570
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1935983
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2448659
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1079486
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1050153
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1031483
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1033931
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1034583
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1051169
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1030945
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1051664
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1032652
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49490%1034374
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2363621
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1072328
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1195341
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163499
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%688211
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1195496
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%687776
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4142371
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%949902
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3336674
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100799
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3505118
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%828932
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97227
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221436
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124286
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%832319
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%670333
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343928
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%504228
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80465
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139441
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192877
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1310742
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1358614
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1360020
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1189599
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%830529
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%818230
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%830080
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1006425
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1091183
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1058995
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%878096
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%820912
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%766545
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%818529
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1059807
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%819279
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%787603
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%819528
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%775131
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%830674
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101694
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18680%1079486
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18290%1030945
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18240%1436960
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17970%1051169
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1415219
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17900%1329635
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17900%1031483
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17850%1445845
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17790%1329004
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17720%1051664
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17710%1032652
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17700%1034583
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17670%1197877
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17650%1197117
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1398838
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17430%1435361
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17400%1399272
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17360%1416000
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17350%1355173
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1400938
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17270%1196534
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1346769
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17200%1292173
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17150%1033931
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17070%1115095
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17060%1541704
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16970%1050153
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16860%1522668
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16850%1034374
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16630%1434458
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1935983
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2363621
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33500%163499
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%688211
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4142371
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1195341
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1195496
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%687776
ArenaNecron5Rena +31980%949902
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%828932
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3336674
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88876
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%117031
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97227
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%670333
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%832319
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343928
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3505118
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73095
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80465
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139441
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100799
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1071302
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192877
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1057096
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%934685
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1044077
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1103965
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1104615
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%504228
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1104395
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%950719
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1046914
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1142444
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1042564
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1075452
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%949135
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1044802
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1044643
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1050409
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%948233
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2105315
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2103887
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1882823
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2100731
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2590506
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1847413
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3284634
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2103565
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1276602
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1421321
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3926458
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2102467
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1395583
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1252900
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1270193
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1850109
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1394259
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1935983
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2448659
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2363621
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3336674
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4142371
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1072328
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3505118
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163499
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1195496
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%687776
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%688211
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1195341
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%949902
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100799
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124286
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%828932
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221436
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%832319
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%670333
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343928
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139441
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%504228
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80465
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1355173
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192877
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%818230
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1189599
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1445845
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1091183
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1059807
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1040785
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1036727
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1358614
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1035948
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1360020
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1435361
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1310742
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1400938
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1434458
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1058995
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1399272
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1006425
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%878096
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%819528
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1398838
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1436960
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%830674
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%766545
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%819279
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%775131
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88876
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%820912
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%818529
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4457005%9062649
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4454105%5867084
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4450215%5864126
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4444885%9066573
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2228493%5640795
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4142371
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3505118
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7707161%3228630
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347750%2448659
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5216260%2363621
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria188940%3336674
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179480%504228
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172630%1072328
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142550%163499
ArenaNecron7Rena +387670%949902
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771800%828932
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23100%832319
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22900%670333
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22830%343928
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17270%192877
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139441
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10540%80465
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1252900
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1421321
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4510%1395583
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4510%2103887
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1394259
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4430%2102467
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2100731
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2105315
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2103565
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1050153
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1197117
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1034583
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%759570
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%819313
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1051169
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%810182
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1033931
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%760393
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1032652
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace980%1196534
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1197877
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1030945
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear970%1051664
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1034374
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1115095
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%809061
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1031483
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1079486
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1416000
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1346769
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1541704
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1329004
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1415219
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1329635
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1522668
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%117031
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100799
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124286
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221436
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97227
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100800%1882823
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100780%3926458
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100760%2590506
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm100020%5552696
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99930%5550709
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99890%1850109
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99650%3284634
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99310%5640795
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98880%5549669
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1847413
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2448659
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17140%2102467
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2105315
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2100731
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16510%1270193
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2103887
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2103565
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1276602
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2363621
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10990%4142371
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1072328
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3336674
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163499
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1195341
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%687776
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1195496
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77300%688211
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124286
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%949902
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3505118
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221436
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%828932
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343928
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%832319
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%670333
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139441
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80465
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192877
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%504228
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1292173
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1360020
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1522668
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1399272
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1398838
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1036727
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1329635
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1310742
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1415219
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1435361
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1355173
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1445845
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1436960
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1358614
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1541704
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1329004
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1346769
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1040785
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1416000
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1189599
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1035948
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1400938
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1434458
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%769391
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%878096
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1059807
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1091183
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3505118
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%818230
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1006425
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1058995
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2363621
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163499
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1195341
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%688211
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%687776
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101694
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1195496
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3336674
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97227
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%117031
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%949902
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4142371
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%828932
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73095
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88876
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%670333
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343928
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%832319
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192877
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139441
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286782
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%650439
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1075452
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1044077
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%934685
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286353
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1044643
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1042564
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311892
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%312140
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%651525
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%948233
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950719
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311737
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315512
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84646
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%312349
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1050409
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286474
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18717739%11386406
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18716279%14399323
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18705579%4742833
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4681122%9066573
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4671042%9062649
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2805491%4142371
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72059601%3228630
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531401%3505118
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1431261%3336674
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11012461%2448659
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5621270%2363621
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning606700%504228
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0507560%1072328
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410920%163499
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253990%949902
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204510%828932
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72750%343928
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71750%670333
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless71170%832319
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54550%192877
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos36120%139441
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph30030%80465
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22240%5550709
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21960%5549669
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21890%3926458
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21450%5552696
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1847413
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1252900
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2103565
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3810%1276602
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2100731
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1270193
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2590506
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2103887
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3284634
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2105315
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3550%2102467
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1882823
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1850109
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124286
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221436
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100799
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5150883%2105315
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5150773%2102467
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5147723%1850109
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5143643%2103887
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5143293%2103565
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5143173%3284634
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5140133%1847413
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5138793%5550709
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5138483%2100731
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5136603%1276602
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5131783%5549669
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5131263%1882823
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5130253%5552696
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5129703%3926458
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5129693%2590506
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5119073%1270193
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63414122%1935983
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61711701%1413805
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11671981%2448659
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51037381%2363621
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866721%3336674
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0840871%1072328
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye662390%1195341
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7660640%687776
AtlansAegis7Devils Key659200%1195496
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7659100%688211
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4142371
AtlansAegis7Imp425940%3505118
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417790%949902
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340640%828932
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova322430%221436
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290340%124286
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100799
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84950%832319
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84730%670333
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%504228
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66610%343928
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49180%80465
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45580%139441
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25990%192877
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4320%1434458
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1036727
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%878096
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1329635
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1355173
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1310742
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4080%1040785
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1006425
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4040%1398838
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1360020
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1435361
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1436960
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1292173
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1358614
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1346769
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1445845
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1189599
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%818230
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1329004
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3830%1035948
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1399272
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1400938
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101694
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88876
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117031
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73095
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11564
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5531
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6942
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24556
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%318028
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11618
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6617
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11283
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27521
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11306
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11383
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1333174%318028
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants228403%186614
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants228003%200443
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind227923%186109
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm227853%213546
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe227743%186010
AtlansBahamutWind Armor227413%64017
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer227293%198833
AtlansBahamutTower Shield227283%197660
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander227193%63896
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots227133%185461
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow226943%196492
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice226853%187665
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves226303%185915
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots226243%64070
AtlansBahamutLight Spear226043%186645
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots226023%197035
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants225813%186940
AtlansBahamutBlade225723%214243
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield225713%200163
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor225693%198309
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask225353%63979
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves225063%64092
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff224853%185610
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth224803%198170
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm224633%197058
AtlansBahamutBerdysh224483%200446
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow224483%63869
AtlansBahamutLight Saber224413%196698
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves223893%185626
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor223713%197053
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves222963%198182
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6168622%1413805
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +3100061%86265
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165651%385450
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +265521%56026
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +265241%55642
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63851%1195496
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63481%1195341
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria44261%3336674
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733520%828932
AtlansBahamutRena +331870%949902
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27780%28594
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20100%504228
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18330%8443
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4142371
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3505118
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13840%20188
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8670%25251
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6430%832319
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5580%670333
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4820%343928
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3250%139441
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1800%192877
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm200%6636
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12670
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10768
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6465
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11613
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11240
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13843
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11352
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11397
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6055
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11564
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24556
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12654
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12442
AtlansBahamutKris140%10769
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24397
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24586
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24967
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11306
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10820
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5974
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10984
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff120%24742
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10753
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%11010
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6079
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12676
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11224
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6116
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12742
AtlansBahamutMace110%9997
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11283
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10916
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11531
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6516
AtlansBahamutBow110%11535
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11473
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6496
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20749
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11419
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11428
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe100%20052
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11565
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6942
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%14021
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071302
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11233
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb90%11708
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11317
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6617
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10751
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11383
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13873
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24490
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11618
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11532
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11266
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24916
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%967
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1046
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6661994%5867084
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6659874%5550709
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6656464%2590506
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6655214%3284634
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6654954%5640795
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6654914%5864126
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6647314%5552696
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6646284%3926458
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6642214%5549669
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72730382%3228630
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61371901%1413805
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11344391%2448659
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918601%3336674
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel884691%4142371
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835991%1847413
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm832091%1850109
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade828681%1882823
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5824321%2363621
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0669580%1072328
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221436
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key532270%1195496
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7531230%687776
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7528310%688211
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye528070%1195341
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3505118
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3338240%949902
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7275060%828932
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139290%343928
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67710%670333
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67560%832319
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40120%80465
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36630%139441
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%504228
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20500%192877
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2610%1051169
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1436960
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1035948
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1329635
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1034583
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1033931
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1399272
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1079486
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1292173
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1050153
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1355173
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1036727
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1346769
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1197877
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1541704
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2290%1445845
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1115095
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1415219
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1400938
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2250%1398838
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1197117
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1032652
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1196534
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1522668
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1434458
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1329004
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2130%1040785
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1051664
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1435361
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves2000%1416000
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1034374
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73095
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88876
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97227
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%117031
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101694
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12445646%5549669
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12424696%5550709
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12414866%5864126
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12413596%5640795
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12412126%5552696
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12405106%5867084
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73209022%3228630
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3105581%3284634
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3099721%3926458
AtlansDeath AngeImp1931181%3505118
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61621651%1413805
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11585641%2448659
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1528291%4142371
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5976170%2363621
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0793400%1072328
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria776640%3336674
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%504228
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3395330%949902
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7323320%828932
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102730%670333
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102290%343928
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101250%832319
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76170%192877
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos53040%139441
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46280%80465
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1196534
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3710%1033931
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1079486
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%810182
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1034583
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1541704
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1030945
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3480%1416000
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3450%1522668
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1329635
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3440%759570
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1031483
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3420%1034374
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1051169
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1050153
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1197117
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1197877
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1115095
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%809061
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3320%760393
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1051664
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1292173
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1346769
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1415219
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1032652
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%819313
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1329004
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88876
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100799
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%117031
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97227
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124286
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631970716%14399323
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421748211%9066573
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants421372711%9062649
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor421031811%11386406
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4142371
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3505118
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10342093%3336674
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77380652%3228630
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63720791%1413805
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13637261%2448659
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52244981%2363621
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01822310%1072328
AtlansDeath CentRena +3907010%949902
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7740160%828932
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%504228
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233980%832319
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233320%343928
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231720%670333
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173640%192877
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118750%139441
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107580%80465
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10370%1882823
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10040%1850109
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1847413
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1252900
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9150%2100731
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9090%759570
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9060%2105315
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%810182
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2102467
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9020%1395583
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1421321
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8930%809061
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2103565
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8640%760393
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1394259
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8630%1270193
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%819313
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8390%1276602
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8200%2103887
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1051664
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1079486
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1031483
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1051169
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1033931
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2520%1034374
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1030945
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2370%1032652
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1050153
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1034583
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100799
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97227
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221436
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124286
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%64017
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42580
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27521
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27334
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23612
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27398
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27164
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26828
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%318028
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24967
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%64070
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30767
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26772
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24742
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24916
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24905
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186940
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1413805
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%186010
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%56026
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24490
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%200443
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27150
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63869
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31077
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26698
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63979
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187665
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%214243
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42747
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30541
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20188
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43097
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1195341
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26503
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30932
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42276
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30670
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55642
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%832319
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42743
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%949902
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43012
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25521
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63896
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24556
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17328
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26319
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20749
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20052
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%504228
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13843
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13873
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%14021
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114791100%15141
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3156475%1142444
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2867834%1104615
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2864784%1046914
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2863874%651525
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2863444%934685
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2863214%950719
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2862604%1104395
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2861384%1103965
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2860584%1071302
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2859764%650439
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2857374%1044643
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2856014%650838
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2855064%948233
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2855034%1075452
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2854524%649973
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2853194%1050409
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2852794%949135
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2851234%1044802
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2850754%1042564
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2847214%1044077
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32585314%898214
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61295332%1413805
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5780381%2363621
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3505118
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505531%385450
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504921%1195496
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503741%178933
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501671%1195341
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4499281%178705
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350831%190944
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342651%3336674
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel284350%4142371
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261730%828932
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3254130%949902
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121790%84646
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49970%670333
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48900%832319
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39620%343928
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30350%504228
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24730%139441
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16030%192877
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187665
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%43012
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%64070
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%196492
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%200163
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42580
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63979
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43097
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%197058
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1740%64017
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42276
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1660%214243
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%200443
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42743
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%197035
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197660
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63869
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%198309
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42747
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1550%42497
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%213546
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%200446
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%197053
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%198182
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%64092
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196698
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198833
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63896
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186940
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%186010
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%198170
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1568
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8443
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%356
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28594
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25251
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%187
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20188
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%820912
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1104615
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%819279
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1059807
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%766545
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1091183
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1058995
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%934685
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%775131
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%830674
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1057096
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1142444
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%830080
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%818529
AtlansHydraElemental Shield181%1103965
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1104395
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%787603
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%830529
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%819528
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%898214
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2363621
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1413805
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%385450
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112961
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112775
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1195341
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1195496
AtlansHydraRena +340%949902
AtlansHydraImp40%3505118
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4142371
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%828932
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%670333
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3336674
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181775%1142444
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180395%1071302
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants180045%830080
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield180025%1046914
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179975%1104395
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179725%1044643
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179655%1050409
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179485%934685
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179395%787603
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179295%1044077
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178895%1057096
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178675%1042564
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178665%830529
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178625%1104615
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178615%830674
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177865%1075452
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177765%1044802
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield177225%1103965
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144324%898214
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671812%1413805
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543711%2363621
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128981%385450
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28251%1195341
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27841%1195496
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527131%112961
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527041%112775
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23991%84646
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22861%3336674
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3505118
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21361%4142371
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714920%828932
AtlansLizard KinRena +314340%949902
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10870%190944
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%504228
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3020%832319
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2700%670333
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343928
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139441
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192877
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%186645
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%179075
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185610
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%179114
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198833
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197660
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%198170
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186614
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%213546
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%197053
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%214243
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%200163
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186940
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%200443
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%197035
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%197058
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%198182
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177436
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%185461
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187665
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%178047
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%200446
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%186010
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177604
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185915
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%198309
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178868
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%186109
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%185626
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%196492
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25251
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178674
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196698
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20188
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%187
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3090755%1050409
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3086935%1075452
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3086225%1071302
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3086195%1046914
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3085715%1044643
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3084215%1142444
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3083925%1044077
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3083885%949135
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3083135%1104395
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3082915%1104615
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3082865%1044802
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3081595%1057096
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3080495%950719
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3079425%1103965
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3074405%948233
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3072325%1042564
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3070285%934685
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32382604%898214
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61202032%1413805
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720931%2363621
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553931%3336674
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464531%1195496
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4461551%178705
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5461041%112961
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459621%178933
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye459161%1195341
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5458171%112775
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1458151%385450
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit456091%190944
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4142371
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7235370%828932
AtlansSilver ValRena +3235230%949902
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218820%84646
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3505118
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%504228
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45450%670333
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44810%832319
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37300%343928
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23400%139441
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192877
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%196492
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%186010
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%186109
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%198170
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%64092
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%214243
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63869
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185610
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63896
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196698
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198833
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186614
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%213546
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%200443
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%197058
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1520%200446
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%197035
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%64070
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%64017
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197660
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%186645
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%185461
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185915
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%200163
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%185626
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%197053
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187665
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63979
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186940
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%198309
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%198182
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28594
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8443
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%356
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20188
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25251
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%187
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1568
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52801
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65214
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%436211
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%949135
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%650439
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1413805
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%950719
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66671
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%651525
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64831
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286474
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%312140
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68533
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650838
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284692
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64956
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315512
AtlansSoldierImp13%3505118
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1195496
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1188654%318028
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh114532%200446
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind114302%177436
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor114152%177604
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves114052%178674
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113962%78838
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113802%186614
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113742%200443
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113672%79275
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113652%79129
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear113582%186645
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm113482%197058
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield113462%179075
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor113392%198309
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves113382%198182
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword113142%178047
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield113102%200163
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112842%197035
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112752%197053
AtlansValkyrieBlade112672%214243
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots112622%78906
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind112452%186109
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear112352%78810
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves112342%185626
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer112282%198833
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants112182%178868
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water112112%79002
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots112002%179114
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111952%185610
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow111642%196492
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves111522%185915
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield111292%197660
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm111282%213546
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots111282%185461
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber110562%196698
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth110452%198170
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693712%1413805
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358891%86265
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37671%1195341
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36991%1195496
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336691%58132
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336601%57516
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136541%385450
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3336674
AtlansValkyrieRena +319160%949902
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18120%20188
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717950%828932
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16590%4142371
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13590%190944
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13490%25251
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%504228
AtlansValkyrieImp12800%3505118
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8900%28594
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3380%670333
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3330%832319
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343928
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139441
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192877
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1657
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6516
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11531
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6496
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24397
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11283
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5974
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6116
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26772
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24586
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11240
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11613
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield140%6055
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11224
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11317
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11565
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26821
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6942
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24905
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11383
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6617
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6465
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24490
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26698
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1071302
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting100%23612
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26946
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11428
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25521
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6636
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6079
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24742
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield80%23622
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24967
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11266
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24916
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26828
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11397
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11419
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11532
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3364
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11792554%318028
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1180733%178674
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1178123%198833
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1175903%186940
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1174553%200443
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1173643%178047
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1173573%200163
AtlansVeparBlade1173413%214243
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1173313%187665
AtlansVeparLight Spear1173093%186645
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1172723%198182
AtlansVeparTower Shield1172713%197660
AtlansVeparBerdysh1171733%200446
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1171373%185915
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1171323%177436
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1171293%198170
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1170933%198309
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1170883%186614
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1170713%185626
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1170563%179114
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1170403%177604
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1170223%185610
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1169663%197058
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1168743%186109
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1168573%178868
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1167873%186010
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1167663%197035
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1167483%196492
AtlansVeparLight Saber1167043%196698
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1166633%197053
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1166023%179075
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1164233%185461
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1163623%213546
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6904772%1413805
AtlansVeparDevils Key695532%1195496
AtlansVeparDevils Eye695432%1195341
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3544401%86265
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2350271%56026
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2348791%55642
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3345801%58132
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1344021%385450
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342761%57516
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178900%828932
AtlansVeparRena +3177340%949902
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning176130%504228
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169890%28594
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128540%190944
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria122010%3336674
AtlansVeparImp121700%3505118
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20188
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister94040%25251
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4142371
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32220%670333
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31970%832319
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26560%343928
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17500%139441
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10310%192877
AtlansVeparBone Pants2220%26772
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26821
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25521
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24586
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24397
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24967
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24905
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1990%26698
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24742
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1840%24916
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26828
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26946
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24556
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24490
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1657
AtlansVeparLeather Boots360%10751
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11240
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6496
AtlansVeparRapier330%11352
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6079
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10916
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11565
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20749
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1071302
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6636
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11306
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12676
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10984
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6055
AtlansVeparMace300%9997
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11266
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11613
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6617
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11283
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6116
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11532
AtlansVeparKris290%10769
AtlansVeparBow290%11535
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12442
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12670
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11397
AtlansVeparPad Helm280%10820
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11428
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11618
AtlansVeparKatana260%6516
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6942
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6465
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13873
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5974
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10768
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11383
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%14021
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11708
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13843
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11473
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11224
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10753
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12742
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11564
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11531
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11233
AtlansVeparBuckler170%11010
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1046
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12654
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11317
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11419
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1716
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%967
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%957
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%318028
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1445845
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66843%1059807
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1310742
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1058995
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65753%878096
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1436960
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65213%818230
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1036727
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64983%1398838
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64973%1358614
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1399272
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1091183
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64703%1006425
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64673%1360020
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64653%1035948
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64433%1434458
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64343%1355173
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63973%1040785
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63713%1189599
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1400938
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62823%1435361
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%769391
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1413805
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2363621
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%766545
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%819279
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%818529
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%775131
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow13001%820912
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%819528
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%787603
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12731%830080
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3336674
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%830529
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1195496
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114703
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1195341
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%830674
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114466
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3505118
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%949902
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%828932
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4142371
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%117031
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88876
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101694
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73095
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%670333
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%832319
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343928
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%504228
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139441
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192877
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1657
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107694%1091183
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1057096
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100753%818230
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100183%830080
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100153%820912
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1058995
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99943%1006425
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%819528
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99773%830529
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99663%1103965
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99603%787603
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99483%775131
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99223%766545
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98863%878096
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98433%830674
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98353%1104395
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98203%1059807
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98033%1104615
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97793%818529
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97463%819279
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387713%898214
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643941%1413805
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2363621
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117951%385450
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617581%114466
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1195496
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517391%112775
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114703
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112961
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1195341
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3336674
TarkanBloody wolImp14310%3505118
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4142371
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%949902
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%828932
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190944
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84646
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101694
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%832319
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%670333
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%504228
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343928
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139441
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1657
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192877
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1568
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197660
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%200446
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52606
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198833
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%186109
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%198170
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%179114
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%178047
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64956
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68533
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%197053
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%79002
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65214
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52847
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177436
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%186645
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%185461
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52908
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52801
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%356
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%197058
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%197035
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65205
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64831
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%185626
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78906
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178674
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187665
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78810
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178868
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78838
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%196492
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196698
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185915
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%187
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%198309
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185610
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%179075
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177604
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79275
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66671
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186614
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%79129
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20188
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1079486
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1522668
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1197877
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1415219
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1050153
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1197117
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1435361
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1434458
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1398838
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1031483
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1034583
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1541704
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1346769
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1399272
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1329635
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1292173
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1030945
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1034374
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1196534
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1436960
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1355173
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1051169
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1400938
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1115095
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1032652
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1033931
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1935983
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1329004
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1445845
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1416000
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1051664
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1413805
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1195341
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1195496
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4142371
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2363621
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%688211
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%687776
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88876
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828932
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3336674
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80465
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%949902
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97227
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139441
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3505118
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%670333
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20749
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13873
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1211004100%11282
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82832%1310742
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor81032%1358614
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80702%1189599
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79792%1360020
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37921%1006425
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437731%419724
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37241%830674
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37191%818230
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36971%820912
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36931%878096
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36501%1059807
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36371%775131
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36291%830529
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36271%819528
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36241%1091183
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36181%766545
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36101%830080
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35841%818529
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35801%1058995
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35461%787603
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35411%819279
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618820%1413805
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11260%4142371
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2363621
TarkanIron WheelImp10730%3505118
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3336674
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114703
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%385450
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7410%1195341
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1195496
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114466
TarkanIron WheelRena +34080%949902
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%828932
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73095
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1650%101694
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88876
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%832319
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%670333
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343928
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%504228
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139441
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor280%1657
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192877
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52606
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%312140
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78906
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311892
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650838
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65205
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%179075
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%178047
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52801
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311593
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79275
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64831
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65214
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313718
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52847
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78838
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66671
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178674
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64956
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284692
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68533
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177436
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286782
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%312349
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%179114
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52908
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286474
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315512
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286353
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190944
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78810
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178868
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%79002
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%79129
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239675%775131
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214625%1142444
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214525%766545
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214345%1057096
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star214135%1104395
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask214015%1104615
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213715%819279
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213535%820912
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213405%787603
TarkanMutantElemental Shield213385%1103965
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212485%830674
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212415%830080
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots212255%818529
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211995%934685
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211595%1050409
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211485%819528
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211435%830529
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174184%898214
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686982%1413805
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54571%1044643
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54261%1075452
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53741%1042564
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53351%1044077
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52791%1044802
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52761%1046914
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551261%2363621
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51251%1071302
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135541%385450
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34161%1195341
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +534061%112961
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533871%112775
TarkanMutantDevils Key33501%1195496
TarkanMutantImp28071%3505118
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3336674
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717940%828932
TarkanMutantRena +317310%949902
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4142371
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12780%190944
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10860%84646
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%504228
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3370%670333
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%832319
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2970%1657
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343928
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139441
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192877
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1568
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%187
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%197058
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79275
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178674
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78838
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%79002
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185610
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78810
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%356
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%198182
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%185461
TarkanMutantBlade110%214243
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185915
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%186109
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%186645
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%79129
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78906
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186614
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196698
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68533
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177436
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%213546
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%178047
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198833
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%197053
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%198309
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%196492
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%197035
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%179114
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%185626
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%198170
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66671
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178868
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%200446
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177604
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%179075
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197660
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25251
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58724%1040785
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58164%1445845
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1358614
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56374%775131
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56044%819279
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1435361
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%819528
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots56004%1355173
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55784%1059807
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1434458
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55734%1058995
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55604%818230
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55594%1036727
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55474%1360020
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55474%1006425
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%818529
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55244%878096
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%820912
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55154%766545
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55144%1035948
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54934%1189599
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54924%1091183
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54824%1310742
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54384%1436960
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454144%419724
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1413805
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2363621
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114466
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1195341
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114703
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1195496
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3505118
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3336674
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%828932
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%949902
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4142371
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%117031
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88876
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73095
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%832319
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101694
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%670333
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343928
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%504228
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139441
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192877
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1568
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1657
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65205
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286353
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311737
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%949135
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65214
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284692
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68533
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%312349
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64956
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311593
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52801
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286782
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52847
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649973
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650838
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313718
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52908
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%651525
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311892
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%950719
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%948233
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66671
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286474
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315512
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%312140
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%650439
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64831
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52606
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1197877
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1196534
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1522668
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1197117
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1541704
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1115095
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1292173
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1445845
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%769391
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1329004
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1400938
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1329635
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1355173
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1435361
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1436960
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1434458
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1399272
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1346769
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1036727
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1189599
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1413805
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1040785
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1035948
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1416000
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1415219
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3336674
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2363621
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1195341
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1358614
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%688211
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4142371
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1398838
TarkanZaikanRena +320%949902
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%828932
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%818230
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%687776
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%878096
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1360020
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310742
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1195496
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11283
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11618
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6465
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20052
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4428
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%670333
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42276
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%86265
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%196492
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192877
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311892
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286474
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%949135
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%830674
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1091183
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%830529
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1057096
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1059807
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1104395
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%820912
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%830080
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%898214
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%818529
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1104615
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1103965
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1058995
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%819279
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%819528
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1006425
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%832319
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%670333
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2363621
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112775
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1195496
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1195341
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112961
9Ax WarriorImp850%3505118
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%385450
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%775131
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%766545
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3336674
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4142371
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1142444
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%787603
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343928
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192877
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%828932
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%949902
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190944
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139441
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84646
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101694
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%504228
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178868
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52801
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%197035
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52908
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%186109
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179075
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%79129
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%185461
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79275
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%197058
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186614
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78906
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%178047
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52606
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177436
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1091183
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%830529
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1104395
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1103965
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1006425
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%830674
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%878096
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%830080
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%818529
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1104615
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%819279
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1057096
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%819528
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1058995
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%820912
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1059807
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%898214
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%832319
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%670333
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2363621
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%385450
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112775
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114703
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1195496
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1195341
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112961
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114466
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%818230
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%775131
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3336674
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%787603
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343928
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%766545
9Bloody wolImp510%3505118
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192877
9Bloody wolRena +3470%949902
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84646
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%828932
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139441
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4142371
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101694
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190944
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%504228
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198182
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185610
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65205
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52847
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52606
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78838
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52908
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52801
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65214
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%198170
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178868
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198309
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%185461
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177436
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79275
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64831
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197660
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187665
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%79002
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%436211
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52847
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177604
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%179114
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%179075
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313718
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66671
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178674
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%79129
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286353
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311892
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177436
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286782
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284692
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178868
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52908
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311593
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64831
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52606
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79275
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52801
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%312349
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286474
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78906
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311737
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78838
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%79002
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65214
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%178047
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64956
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68533
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78810
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65205
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%312140
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315512
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%832319
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%670333
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21867
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%385450
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57516
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58132
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1195496
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1195341
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190944
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3336674
9Cursed WizRena +3690%949902
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343928
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%828932
9Cursed WizImp550%3505118
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192877
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25251
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139441
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4142371
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%504228
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%318028
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24916
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30981
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30670
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31077
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26772
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30767
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24967
9CyclopsGladius9242%26946
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6942
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24586
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27521
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30780
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30932
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24556
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27398
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24490
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24742
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23622
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%832319
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26828
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27164
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30720
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24397
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27150
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26503
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23612
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24905
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29951
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26698
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26821
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26319
9CyclopsFlail8602%27334
9CyclopsSpear8582%26663
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%670333
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11397
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3109
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6079
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6617
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11565
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11306
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11240
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11613
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11317
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11532
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6636
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11531
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11266
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11419
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5974
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1071302
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11428
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6116
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11283
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6465
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6496
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6055
9CyclopsKatana4271%6516
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11383
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11224
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%385450
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5531
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5535
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1195341
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1195496
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3336674
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343928
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%504228
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%828932
9CyclopsRena +31820%949902
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3364
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192877
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8443
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1046
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139441
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25521
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4142371
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1716
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20749
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13843
9CyclopsShort Sword80%14021
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20052
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13873
9CyclopsApple30%77309
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%436211
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%79129
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%196492
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68533
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%186645
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186614
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52801
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%185461
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%186109
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%179114
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78810
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197660
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%79002
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78906
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178674
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52606
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78838
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178868
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196698
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52908
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%197035
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%200446
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198833
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%178047
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177604
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%197053
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177436
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%197058
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%198182
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66671
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79275
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%179075
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185610
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%185626
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185915
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%832319
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%198309
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52847
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%198170
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%670333
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%86265
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57516
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58132
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%385450
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1195496
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1195341
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3336674
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343928
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%828932
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190944
9Dark KnighRena +3590%949902
9Dark KnighImp470%3505118
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4142371
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28594
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20188
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139441
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192877
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%504228
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25251
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%436211
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313718
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%949135
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650838
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%312140
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64831
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68533
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311737
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52847
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286474
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52908
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%950719
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649973
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66671
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%79002
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78906
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%79129
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%651525
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78838
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311593
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286353
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64956
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52606
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311892
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%650439
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65214
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78810
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315512
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%312349
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284692
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286782
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79275
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65205
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52801
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%948233
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%832319
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%670333
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21867
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178705
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1195341
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%385450
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58132
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178933
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57516
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25251
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1195496
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343928
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3336674
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%828932
9Death CowRena +31170%949902
9Death CowImp1000%3505118
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190944
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192877
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139441
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4142371
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%504228
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42276
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6055
9Death CowScale Pants20%26319
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30780
9Death CowWind Helm20%30932
9Death CowBone Armor10%27521
9Death CowElven Bow10%6496
9Death CowScale Armor10%30670
9Death CowTomahawk10%24556
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63896
9Death CowBrass Boots10%64070
9Death CowFlail10%27334
9Death CowGladius10%26946
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63869
9Death CowFalcon10%27164
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42747
9Death CowKatana10%6516
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%436211
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%948233
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1044643
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649973
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1044077
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%651525
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650838
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1044802
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1046914
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311593
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%650439
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313718
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1042564
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%950719
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1050409
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%312349
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311892
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311737
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315512
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%934685
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%312140
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%949135
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%832319
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%670333
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2363621
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1195496
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%385450
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1195341
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178933
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178705
9Death GorgImp1520%3505118
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190944
9Death GorgRena +31140%949902
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1142444
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343928
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1071302
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%828932
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3336674
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1075452
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4142371
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192877
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139441
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84646
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%504228
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%436211
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315512
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1044077
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650838
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311593
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%948233
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%650439
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311892
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649973
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313718
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%312140
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286782
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1044643
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%949135
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%651525
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286474
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%312349
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1044802
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286353
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1042564
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1050409
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1046914
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311737
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284692
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%950719
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%832319
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%670333
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2363621
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1195341
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178705
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178933
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1195496
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%385450
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3336674
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4142371
9Death KnigImp770%3505118
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%828932
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343928
9Death KnigRena +3590%949902
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1071302
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190944
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192877
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1075452
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139441
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84646
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43097
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42743
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30541
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187665
9Death KnigBlade10%214243
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42497
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%186010
9Death KnigBerdysh10%200446
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%436211
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1042564
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1044077
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1044802
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1044643
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1046914
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315512
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64956
9DevilDragon Helm3370%948233
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313718
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64831
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%949135
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311892
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286782
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%312349
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649973
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65205
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650838
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286474
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286353
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311737
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284692
9DevilDragon Boots3060%312140
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%950719
9DevilSilver Bow2960%650439
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311593
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65214
9DevilHelical Sword2900%651525
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%832319
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%670333
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2363621
9DevilDevils Eye960%1195341
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178705
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178933
9DevilDevils Key780%1195496
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%385450
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190944
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3336674
9DevilJewel of Life580%343928
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4142371
9DevilImp510%3505118
9DevilRena +3490%949902
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1075452
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1071302
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%828932
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192877
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139441
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%504228
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84646
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1091183
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%830529
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1104395
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1059807
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1103965
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%820912
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1058995
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%830080
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%818529
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%934685
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1057096
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1104615
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%819528
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%830674
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%819279
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%898214
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%832319
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%670333
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2363621
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112775
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1195341
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112961
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1195496
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%385450
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4142371
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3336674
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%766545
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%775131
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1142444
9Elite OgreImp1081%3505118
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%787603
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343928
9Elite OgreRena +3870%949902
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%828932
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101694
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192877
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190944
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139441
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84646
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78906
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%196492
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196698
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%185461
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%197053
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177604
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%178047
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78838
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%186645
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177436
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%198309
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%186109
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79275
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%79002
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197660
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%504228
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78810
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52847
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52908
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%179075
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66671
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198833
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%79129
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178674
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%197058
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%198170
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52801
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186614
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%318028
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%832319
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186940
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31077
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26828
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%64070
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43097
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%198182
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63896
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27398
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29951
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26503
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%200446
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42747
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30767
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42276
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26663
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26319
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%198309
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26821
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%43012
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%186010
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63869
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27521
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63979
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23622
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26772
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42497
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42743
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198833
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26698
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30720
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%200163
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30981
9Hell HoundBlade6210%214243
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%200443
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%197053
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187665
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27150
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26946
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27334
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%64092
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%64017
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%198170
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27164
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42580
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%213546
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30541
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30670
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23612
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30932
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%670333
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30780
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17328
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1195496
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1195341
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%385450
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55642
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%56026
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343928
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3336674
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3364
9Hell HoundRena +31530%949902
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%828932
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192877
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20188
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139441
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25521
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%504228
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28594
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4142371
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8443
9Hell HoundImp70%3505118
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10820
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10984
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11708
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11473
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11531
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071302
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12654
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20052
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20749
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11397
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11266
9Hell HoundMace10%9997
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13843
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11233
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11564
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12442
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11419
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13873
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11428
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10753
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%14021
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12742
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11565
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%318028
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30541
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42743
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%197058
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%197035
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43097
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%64092
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197660
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42747
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186940
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63869
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%200446
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%198182
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%43012
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187665
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63979
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%64070
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%213546
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%186010
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%198170
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%196492
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%64017
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198833
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42580
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%198309
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%200163
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42276
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%200443
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42497
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196698
9Hell SpideBlade7882%214243
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63896
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%197053
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%832319
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%670333
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31077
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30767
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%86265
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29951
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30932
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30720
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30670
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30981
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30780
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%56026
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27334
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1195496
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55642
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26319
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%385450
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1195341
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27521
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27164
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27398
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26503
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26663
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27150
9Hell SpideRena +31750%949902
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%828932
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343928
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192877
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3336674
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25251
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139441
9Hell SpideImp880%3505118
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%504228
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4142371
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28594
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8443
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20188
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12676
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%14021
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12654
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13873
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10751
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20749
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11266
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11613
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11419
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5974
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11283
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12670
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11618
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11564
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11383
9Hell SpideBuckler10%11010
9Hell SpideMace10%9997
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10820
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6079
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11233
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6055
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8730
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10188
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%436211
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78810
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286353
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64956
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68533
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%79129
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284692
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66671
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52908
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185915
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178674
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%185626
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%185461
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78838
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178868
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%179075
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185610
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52847
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186614
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78906
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286474
9Illusion oLight Spear200%186645
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65205
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79275
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%832319
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%179114
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52801
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177436
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%670333
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%186109
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%178047
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52606
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64831
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8663
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1394259
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286782
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2103565
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%651525
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1050409
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177604
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65214
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%79002
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1252900
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%312349
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1006425
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%934685
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1421321
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1059807
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1395583
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%949135
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2105315
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190944
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1044802
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1195496
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%948233
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1195341
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1044077
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%198309
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2363621
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311737
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311593
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%650439
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311892
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%830080
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%830529
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%950719
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57516
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%196492
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2100731
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%878096
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197660
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%197053
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1091183
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%312140
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1057096
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%819279
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1042564
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650838
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%198182
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1044643
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%197058
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%385450
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1197117
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4142371
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192877
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187665
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21867
9Illusion oRena +360%949902
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649973
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1046914
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%504228
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1058995
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1416000
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%197035
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%760393
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419724
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1935983
9Illusion oImp50%3505118
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%819528
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1189599
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1358614
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%820912
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58132
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196698
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%198170
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%819313
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%830674
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198833
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%828932
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343928
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%818529
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%810182
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%687776
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25251
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2448659
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84646
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%809061
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1051169
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1040785
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1196534
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315512
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1051664
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1079486
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178705
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1415219
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1310742
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1142444
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3336674
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1360020
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1030945
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114703
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1050153
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%213546
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20188
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1115095
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2103887
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1522668
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1031483
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%688211
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%818230
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%787603
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1197877
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178933
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1032652
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221436
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1035948
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1358614
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1360020
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1189599
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%878096
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%830674
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%819528
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%818529
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1058995
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419724
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%830080
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%830529
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1091183
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%819279
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1006425
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1059807
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%820912
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%832319
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%670333
9Iron WheelImp1290%3505118
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2363621
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4142371
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%385450
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114703
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3336674
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1310742
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1195341
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1195496
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114466
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343928
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%828932
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%818230
9Iron WheelRena +3310%949902
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%766545
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%787603
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139441
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192877
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%775131
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88876
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73095
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101694
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%504228
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%178047
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286353
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78838
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64831
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178868
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311892
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52847
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313718
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284692
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52908
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177604
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177436
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52801
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65205
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78810
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650838
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%179075
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%830674
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1046914
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%830080
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%934685
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1044077
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1104615
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1050409
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1044802
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1104395
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1057096
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1103965
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1044643
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%830529
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1042564
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%898214
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%832319
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%670333
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2363621
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112961
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112775
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1195341
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%385450
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1195496
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84646
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3336674
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4142371
9Ogre archeImp1251%3505118
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1071302
9Ogre archeRena +31051%949902
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343928
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%828932
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%787603
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1142444
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1075452
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192877
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190944
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139441
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%504228
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178674
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%196492
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%200446
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%185626
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187665
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%186010
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185610
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%200443
9Ogre archeBlade10%214243
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185915
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186614
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%179114
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178868
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%178047
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%213546
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177436
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%179075
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198833
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%185461
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196698
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%198182
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%318028
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%79129
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177604
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186614
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%197035
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%179075
9Poison BulBlade7921%214243
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%198182
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%185461
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%185626
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178868
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%186109
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197660
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178674
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%200446
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%79002
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79275
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%186645
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177436
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%200443
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%178047
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78838
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185610
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%196492
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%197053
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%198170
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%197058
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198833
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%200163
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%213546
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78906
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%198309
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78810
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%179114
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196698
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185915
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%832319
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%670333
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%86265
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1195341
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%385450
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57516
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58132
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1195496
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343928
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%828932
9Poison BulRena +31260%949902
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3336674
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25251
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20188
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192877
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4142371
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190944
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%504228
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28594
9Poison BulImp710%3505118
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139441
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23622
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24397
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11266
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11283
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24916
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11317
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11397
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11224
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6079
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11306
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5974
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6636
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24742
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26772
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11419
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6465
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23612
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11565
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%436211
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186614
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%179075
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52606
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66671
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64956
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52908
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65214
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%186645
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%178047
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52801
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%197058
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79275
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%185626
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78810
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65205
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185610
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%79129
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78906
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%197035
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177604
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52847
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68533
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64831
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%186109
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%196492
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185915
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%79002
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178868
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197660
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%179114
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78838
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177436
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178674
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%185461
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196698
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%832319
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%670333
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21867
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1195341
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1195496
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%385450
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58132
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57516
9Poison ShaRena +3830%949902
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190944
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3336674
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25251
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%828932
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343928
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4142371
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192877
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20188
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139441
9Poison ShaImp310%3505118
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11233
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24586
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26821
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%504228
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6496
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11266
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23612
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11531
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11613
9Poison ShaRapier10%11352
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6636
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24490
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1091183
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1445845
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1189599
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1358614
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1058995
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1059807
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%820912
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%818529
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1434458
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%878096
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1435361
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1360020
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1436960
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%819279
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419724
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%819528
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1006425
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%832319
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%670333
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2363621
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1195341
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114466
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1057096
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1195496
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%830674
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4142371
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114703
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%830529
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%830080
9Queen RainImp490%3505118
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%775131
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3336674
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%818230
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1035948
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1310742
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%766545
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343928
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192877
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%828932
9Queen RainRena +3340%949902
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1040785
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1036727
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139441
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73095
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88876
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101694
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%787603
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52606
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%504228
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65205
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311737
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64956
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284692
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64831
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52908
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286782
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66671
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78906
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650838
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%79129
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1195496
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1046914
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11233
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24586
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186940
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68533
9Rogue CentBuckler10%11010
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%436211
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52606
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185610
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%186109
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%79002
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177604
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286474
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%79129
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313718
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66671
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%179114
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64956
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78810
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315512
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52847
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52908
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%185461
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178674
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%179075
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79275
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78906
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185915
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68533
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78838
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64831
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178868
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65205
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186614
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284692
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%178047
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286782
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65214
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%185626
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%186645
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177436
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52801
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286353
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%832319
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%670333
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21867
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1195341
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57516
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58132
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1195496
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%385450
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%197058
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%197035
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190944
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196698
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3336674
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%196492
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%198170
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197660
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343928
9Schriker2Imp420%3505118
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192877
9Schriker2Rena +3390%949902
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25251
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%828932
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%504228
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139441
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4142371
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20188
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24556
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24742
9Schriker2Gladius10%26946
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26698
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11266
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11317
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%436211
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68533
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%79129
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%185626
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66671
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%198182
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197660
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%179114
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198833
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%79002
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185610
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196698
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%185461
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178674
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%179075
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%196492
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%197035
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78838
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178868
9ShadowBlade7170%214243
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177604
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%178047
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186614
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%186109
9ShadowBerdysh7080%200446
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%197053
9ShadowLight Spear7070%186645
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185915
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%197058
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%213546
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%198170
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79275
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78906
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%198309
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177436
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78810
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%832319
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%670333
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%86265
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58132
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1195496
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%385450
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1195341
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57516
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343928
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%828932
9ShadowRena +31150%949902
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3336674
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20188
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192877
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190944
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%504228
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139441
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4142371
9ShadowImp550%3505118
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28594
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25251
9ShadowKris30%10769
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6636
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24742
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11618
9ShadowElven Shield10%23622
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12742
9ShadowPad Armor10%11531
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11428
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
9ShadowVine Pants10%11564
9ShadowPad Helm10%10820
9ShadowBone Boots10%6617
9ShadowMace10%9997
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11565
9ShadowBone Pants10%26772
9ShadowGladius10%26946
9ShadowFlail10%27334
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11708
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11306
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24586
9ShadowBuckler10%11010
9ShadowTomahawk10%24556
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11383
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24490
9ShadowHand Axe10%12654
9ShadowBone Helm10%24397
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%318028
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30541
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63979
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26503
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%64017
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187665
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43097
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27164
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63896
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42497
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%43012
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%64070
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42743
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30981
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42747
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63869
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29951
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%64092
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30780
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%832319
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26319
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30767
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42580
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31077
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42276
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30720
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%186010
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30932
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26663
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30670
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186940
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%670333
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17328
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6617
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6516
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6465
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6942
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6636
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27150
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27521
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26821
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24742
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24586
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24556
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24916
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26828
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27398
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26698
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27334
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23612
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24967
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26772
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6496
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24490
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24397
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24905
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23622
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26946
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1195496
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1195341
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%56026
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55642
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%385450
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%828932
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343928
9Skeleton ARena +31670%949902
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28594
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3336674
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192877
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8443
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139441
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%504228
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3364
9Skeleton AImp770%3505118
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4142371
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25521
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1046
9Skeleton AApple50%77309
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11564
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12670
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10768
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12654
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13873
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12742
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20749
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10916
9Skeleton ARapier20%11352
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10753
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11473
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20052
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%14021
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12442
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12676
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10984
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10820
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11618
9Skeleton AKris10%10769
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63580%1935983
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3140%1051664
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1292173
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1032652
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1079486
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3020%1346769
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves3010%1541704
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1040785
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1051169
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2970%1033931
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1196534
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2930%1434458
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2920%1197117
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2900%1115095
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1036727
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2880%1329004
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1436960
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1415219
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1400938
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2780%1398838
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2750%1445845
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1034583
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1435361
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2720%1034374
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1355173
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1522668
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1050153
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1416000
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1329635
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2560%1399272
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1035948
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2520%1197877
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2363621
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1195341
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%687776
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1195496
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%688211
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%828932
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%949902
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3336674
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4142371
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3505118
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88876
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97227
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73095
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%117031
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101694
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6148
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%670333
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%832319
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139441
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80465
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343928
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1075452
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%504228
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651525
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%948233
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192877
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1142444
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1056895%1091183
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield951585%1103965
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves950175%787603
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow949235%820912
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star948755%1104395
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask947615%1104615
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword946875%819279
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter946815%819528
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots946775%818529
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves945745%1006425
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants945615%1058995
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab945405%775131
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection945205%830529
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves945185%830674
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves945155%766545
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration943675%1142444
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow942455%1057096
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield941395%1059807
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants941305%830080
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3745334%898214
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5224261%2363621
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye146261%1195341
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5146151%112775
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145701%385450
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145511%112961
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4142371
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144621%1195496
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3505118
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria81200%3336674
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776190%828932
IcarusAlquamosRena +373780%949902
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54820%190944
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33140%101694
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32250%84646
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18640%6148
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15460%670333
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15300%832319
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%504228
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11950%343928
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7640%139441
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4660%192877
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1568
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177604
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78838
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%179114
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178868
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196698
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79275
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78810
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52908
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear390%186645
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots380%185461
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%179075
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65205
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%196492
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52606
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%185626
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow350%52801
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash350%68533
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%79129
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197660
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185610
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78906
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185915
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66671
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64956
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177436
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64831
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186614
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52847
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178674
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%178047
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65214
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%186109
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%197058
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%79002
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%197035
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1657
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20188
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25251
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191324%1436960
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots191024%1360020
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves189144%878096
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188854%1329004
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188694%1434458
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188544%1040785
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188314%1400938
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow188054%1310742
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187854%1399272
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187744%1189599
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187544%818230
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187434%1435361
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187234%1329635
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants187074%1398838
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186874%1445845
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186674%1035948
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186564%1006425
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186544%1355173
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186474%1292173
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186414%1346769
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor186074%1358614
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184954%1036727
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173953%769391
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +550011%2363621
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733261%687776
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33141%1195341
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733121%688211
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32971%1195496
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24370%3336674
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3505118
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam20000%101694
IcarusDrakanRena +316780%949902
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716310%828932
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88876
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4142371
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73095
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5440%117031
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%670333
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6148
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3520%832319
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343928
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139441
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%504228
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192877
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315512
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1044077
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1071302
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%948233
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%950719
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284692
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%312140
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1044643
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe170%311892
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%312349
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313718
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%949135
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1044802
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%650439
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%651525
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286474
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311593
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65205
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650838
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1042564
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649973
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311737
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65214
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64956
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64831
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286353
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1075452
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286782
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1046914
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1657
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115877%1421321
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113246%1252900
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112606%1395583
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111286%2103887
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2103565
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110986%2105315
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110386%1394259
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110016%2100731
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109926%2102467
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1935983
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2448659
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1033931
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26281%810182
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%819313
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26101%1115095
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25941%1051169
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25801%759570
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25621%1197877
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1031483
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25551%1051664
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1030945
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%809061
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25261%760393
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25251%1032652
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25191%1034374
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1197117
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark25011%1079486
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor25001%1034583
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1050153
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1196534
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2363621
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16181%4142371
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3336674
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711531%688211
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1195496
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11171%1195341
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%687776
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1541704
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1415219
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1346769
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10161%1522668
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1416000
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1329004
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1329635
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3505118
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36690%949902
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%828932
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100799
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124286
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%117031
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221436
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%832319
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%670333
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97227
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6148
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343928
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80465
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139441
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192877
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%504228
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1057096
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%819528
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%830674
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1104395
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%830529
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1058995
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1006425
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%820912
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%775131
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%766545
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1103965
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1059807
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%787603
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%819279
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%830080
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%818529
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1104615
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1142444
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1091183
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1051005%1310742
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab988544%775131
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword988094%819279
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield986054%1059807
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants985274%1058995
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves984284%766545
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots983734%1360020
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves983504%1006425
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants983454%830080
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection983334%830529
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves983164%787603
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982904%820912
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982714%1091183
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow982244%1057096
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots981164%818529
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves981004%878096
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980914%818230
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter980654%819528
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves979794%830674
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor978054%1358614
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4810274%419724
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317991%1195341
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315681%1195496
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244751%2363621
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158531%114703
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157871%385450
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155901%114466
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148151%3336674
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4142371
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780420%828932
IcarusMega CrustRena +380370%949902
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59390%190944
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54780%73095
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101694
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32720%84646
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3505118
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19440%6148
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16410%832319
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16370%670333
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13110%343928
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10270%504228
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139441
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5140%192877
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%79002
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66671
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52908
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177604
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178674
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%179114
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78838
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78810
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286474
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284692
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177436
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78906
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%178047
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64831
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286353
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability400%65205
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%79129
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52847
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants390%65214
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves380%185915
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178868
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%186109
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286782
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64956
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52606
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315512
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%185461
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313718
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%186645
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68533
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%185626
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186614
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%179075
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185610
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79275
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197660
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%198170
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%196492
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%197058
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1657
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196698
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%197035
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25251
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20188
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1568
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640933%1935983
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1034374
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39253%819313
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39223%760393
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1329635
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38903%1541704
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1329004
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38903%1051664
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38853%1032652
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38843%1115095
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38813%1416000
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38803%1522668
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38733%1051169
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38683%1034583
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38673%1346769
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38553%759570
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38543%1050153
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38373%1415219
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38363%1031483
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38313%809061
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1292173
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38083%810182
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37993%1197877
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37983%1196534
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37833%1030945
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37683%1197117
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37593%1079486
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1033931
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120062%2448659
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2363621
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3336674
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%687776
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7961%1195496
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1195341
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77401%688211
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%949902
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4142371
IcarusPhantom KnImp4720%3505118
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%828932
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88876
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97227
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2170%100799
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%117031
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6148
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%670333
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%832319
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343928
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%504228
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80465
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139441
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay410%124286
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192877
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1657
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1882823
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2103887
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2105315
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1395583
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%819313
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3284634
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1935983
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1847413
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%760393
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2100731
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2103565
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2590506
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1276602
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2102467
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1270193
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1252900
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4142371
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1421321
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%810182
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3505118
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6148
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1850109
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1072328
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%759570
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124286
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%809061
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage742333%1445845
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow731303%1040785
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants697263%1058995
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves696853%878096
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield695773%1059807
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm695533%1435361
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots694823%818230
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots694723%1035948
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword694693%819279
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor694503%1189599
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow694203%820912
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst694193%1091183
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots693903%818529
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots693843%1360020
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter693673%819528
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction693383%1434458
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm693293%1036727
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow693273%1310742
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter693093%1436960
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves691863%766545
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves690453%1006425
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor689903%1358614
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab689293%775131
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4683873%419724
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204631%2363621
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133961%1195496
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132731%114703
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132491%114466
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132351%1195341
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116471%1057096
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115461%830080
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115421%830529
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves115111%830674
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves114061%787603
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111171%3336674
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4142371
IcarusQueen RainImp68750%3505118
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768430%828932
IcarusQueen RainRena +365580%949902
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30550%88876
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30170%73095
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24400%101694
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16670%6148
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14610%670333
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14500%832319
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11560%343928
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139441
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4180%192877
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2160%504228
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650838
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313718
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield560%52908
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%651525
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78838
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64831
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear520%78810
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52847
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%950719
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311892
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286474
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52606
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%312140
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%949135
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%79129
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots410%78906
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%948233
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter410%312349
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286353
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311737
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315512
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%79002
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow390%650439
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66671
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79275
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants360%65214
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649973
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64956
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311593
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286782
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284692
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68533
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65205
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52801
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25251
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1657
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1568
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190944
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%43012
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30981
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%64070
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42580
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30720
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42743
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43097
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30767
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63979
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31077
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30932
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42276
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63896
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63869
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30670
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30780
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42497
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%64017
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30541
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29951
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%64092
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42747
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%318028
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%200163
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186940
11Chief SkelBlade33550%214243
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%213546
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%200446
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187665
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%200443
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27398
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27521
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26663
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27334
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%186010
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27150
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27164
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26319
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26503
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17328
11Chief SkelImp14490%3505118
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4142371
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%385450
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1195496
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%56026
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55642
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3336674
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1195341
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8443
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%504228
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28594
11Chief SkelRena +34830%949902
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%828932
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3364
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20188
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%832319
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1046
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%670333
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343928
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139441
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192877
11Chief SkelApple170%77309
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11306
11Chief SkelMace150%9997
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%14021
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10820
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13843
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10916
11Chief SkelBow130%11535
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10751
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11564
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12442
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20052
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20749
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12654
11Chief SkelBuckler110%11010
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11708
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11283
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10768
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13873
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11266
11Chief SkelKris100%10769
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11532
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11618
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10753
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12742
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11473
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12670
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11397
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12676
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10984
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11531
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11419
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11233
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%967
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43097
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%64092
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%43012
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42497
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186940
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%198309
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42747
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%200443
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%197058
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198833
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%197035
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63979
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196698
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42743
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%200163
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%186010
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%198170
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%64070
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42580
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42276
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197660
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%198182
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%200446
11Dark SkullBlade117280%214243
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%196492
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63896
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187665
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%64017
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%213546
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63869
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%197053
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%318028
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%86265
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55642
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1195496
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1195341
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%56026
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8443
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%385450
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%504228
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3336674
11Dark SkullRena +39450%949902
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%828932
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25251
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4142371
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28594
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20188
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%670333
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%832319
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343928
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139441
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192877
11Dark SkullImp430%3505118
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11532
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11397
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11564
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11383
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11224
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10768
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13873
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11233
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12670
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10820
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11266
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6636
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11618
11Dark SkullKris120%10769
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6496
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071302
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11240
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20052
11Dark SkullKatana110%6516
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10984
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10753
11Dark SkullRapier100%11352
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12442
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11317
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6079
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13843
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11565
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10751
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6116
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12742
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%14021
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6617
11Dark SkullBuckler80%11010
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12654
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11473
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20749
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10916
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11428
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11419
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11283
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11531
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11306
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11708
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6055
11Dark SkullBow50%11535
11Dark SkullMace50%9997
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11613
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12676
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6465
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5974
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1716
11Dark SkullApple20%77309
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%198309
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%178047
11Giant OgreBlade64640%214243
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%186645
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%213546
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%197058
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%186109
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198833
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178674
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%200446
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%200443
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197660
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%200163
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177604
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186614
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187665
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185915
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%197035
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%185461
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196698
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%198170
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%197053
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%198182
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%185626
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177436
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186940
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185610
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%196492
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%186010
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%318028
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%86265
11Giant OgreImp11570%3505118
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%504228
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28594
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1195496
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%385450
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1195341
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%56026
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55642
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3336674
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4142371
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25251
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%828932
11Giant OgreRena +34590%949902
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20188
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%670333
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%832319
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343928
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139441
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192877
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24397
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6636
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11283
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6617
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6079
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20052
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11233
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24556
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12742
11Giant OgreKatana60%6516
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11383
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11565
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6942
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11428
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10984
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11473
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10820
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6465
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13873
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11531
11Giant OgreRapier50%11352
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12442
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24742
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11397
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11240
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11317
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11306
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20749
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10916
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11618
11Giant OgreBow40%11535
11Giant OgreBuckler40%11010
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11564
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12676
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24916
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071302
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13843
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10768
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12654
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24905
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12670
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6116
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24490
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11532
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11224
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24967
11Giant OgreMace30%9997
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11708
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6496
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11419
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10753
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5974
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24586
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%14021
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11613
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6055
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11266
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10751
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1716
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Giant OgreApple10%77309
11Giant OgreKris10%10769
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%436211
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196698
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%179114
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%200446
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%185461
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178868
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78906
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52847
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%179075
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%198309
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65214
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%79002
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52908
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186614
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68533
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78838
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177436
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%186645
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178674
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%198182
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185610
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65205
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%197035
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%185626
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%79129
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66671
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52606
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%196492
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%198170
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64831
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%186109
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79275
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64956
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52801
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78810
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197660
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187665
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185915
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%178047
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%197058
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198833
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%197053
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177604
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21867
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58132
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1195496
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57516
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%385450
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20188
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1195341
11Magic SkelImp2050%3505118
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25251
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190944
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3336674
11Magic SkelRena +31190%949902
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%828932
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%832319
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%504228
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4142371
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343928
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%670333
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139441
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192877
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6617
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26821
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25521
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27164
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11397
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11613
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11224
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11283
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071302
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6055
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24742
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6496
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23622
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30767
11Magic SkelSpear20%26663
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24916
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11565
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6116
11Magic SkelFlail10%27334
11Magic SkelKatana10%6516
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26772
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24490
11Magic SkelGladius10%26946
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11240
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24905
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30720
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11618
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6465
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11419
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30780
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6079
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26503
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11428
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6942
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24586
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68533
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196698
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%179075
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178868
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%79129
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%196492
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%178047
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%179114
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66671
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178674
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%185461
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%79002
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%197053
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%185626
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79275
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78906
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%186109
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78810
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197660
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%200446
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%198309
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177604
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185915
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%213546
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%186645
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%198182
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198833
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185610
11Red SkeletBlade35280%214243
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%197035
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177436
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78838
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186614
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%197058
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%198170
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%436211
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%86265
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%385450
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1195341
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1195496
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%504228
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58132
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57516
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3336674
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4142371
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20188
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%828932
11Red SkeletRena +33240%949902
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28594
11Red SkeletImp2660%3505118
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190944
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25251
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%670333
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%832319
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343928
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139441
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192877
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27521
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11613
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11419
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11266
11Red SkeletBow40%11535
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12676
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11531
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10820
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11564
11Red SkeletMace40%9997
11Red SkeletKris40%10769
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11397
11Red SkeletBuckler30%11010
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10984
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11565
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11383
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11428
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11618
11Red SkeletKatana30%6516
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11532
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26828
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10916
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12654
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10753
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6942
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24742
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11240
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6079
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12742
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23612
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26772
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27150
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6636
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6496
11Red SkeletRapier20%11352
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23622
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24916
11Red SkeletFlail20%27334
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11283
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6465
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24586
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11306
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6055
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24490
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26698
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3364
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5974
11Red SkeletGladius10%26946
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11708
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24905
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11233
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12670
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12442
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11473
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11317
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25521
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11224
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68533
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33700%186614
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33450%78906
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33430%177604
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178868
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79275
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78810
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33110%52606
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33060%79129
12Chief SkelLight Spear32990%186645
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32840%185915
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32730%186109
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32700%66671
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32660%79002
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32650%52801
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32530%185461
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%178047
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32370%179075
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185610
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32260%185626
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32260%52847
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32220%178674
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52908
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78838
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31930%177436
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%179114
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230180%436211
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196698
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197660
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21120%197058
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots21000%197035
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%198170
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19730%196492
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16940%198833
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286782
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313718
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%198309
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16470%198182
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315512
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%197053
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286353
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16150%64831
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64956
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15940%65205
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15810%286474
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284692
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15490%65214
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57516
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1195496
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1195341
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%385450
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58132
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%86265
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21867
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4290%190944
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3336674
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25251
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73030%828932
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20188
12Chief SkelRena +32800%949902
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2700%504228
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4142371
12Chief SkelImp2580%3505118
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%832319
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%670333
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343928
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139441
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192877
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24905
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11613
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24586
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27164
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6636
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24397
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11224
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24742
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24556
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11283
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30780
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27521
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23612
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071302
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6942
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27398
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26772
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5974
12Chief SkelSpear40%26663
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6617
12Chief SkelGladius30%26946
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11397
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30767
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11618
12Chief SkelKatana30%6516
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25521
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11383
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26828
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29951
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11473
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6496
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30670
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26319
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24490
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11240
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11266
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1046
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23622
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11532
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6079
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26698
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11531
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10984
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6116
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6055
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30932
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26503
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27150
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24916
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26821
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31077
12Chief SkelKris10%10769
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10753
12Chief SkelMace10%9997
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11233
12Chief SkelFlail10%27334
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11708
12Chief SkelBuckler10%11010
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
12Chief SkelRapier10%11352
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11317
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11564
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11306
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30720
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90100%651525
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89770%311593
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89650%650439
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89630%52801
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89600%65205
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89250%286353
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89200%78838
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89200%313718
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88920%315512
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88750%286474
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88730%52908
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88720%312140
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88710%311737
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88620%179075
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88540%650838
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88390%79275
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88230%65214
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88210%78906
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88120%179114
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88110%311892
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88100%66671
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88070%79002
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves88070%64831
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm88060%64956
12Dark SkullDouble Blade88040%52606
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter88030%312349
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves88010%286782
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87940%284692
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87850%52847
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87420%79129
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash87060%68533
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor87040%649973
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86870%178868
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86760%78810
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277510%436211
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24210%25251
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422990%21867
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%385450
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15140%1195341
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57516
12Dark SkullDevils Key14410%1195496
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314360%58132
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4142371
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10590%3336674
12Dark SkullImp9320%3505118
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77610%828932
12Dark SkullRena +37510%949902
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%504228
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190944
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2690%670333
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2660%832319
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343928
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139441
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192877
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67430%1075452
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66250%1071302
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62940%1044077
12Giant OgreDragon Shield62070%1046914
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61800%1042564
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61560%1044802
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60680%1044643
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51640%64956
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51110%651525
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50550%650439
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50520%950719
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50500%313718
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50190%311737
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50070%64831
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50070%311892
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49940%312140
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49870%650838
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49770%65205
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49520%948233
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49430%286474
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49410%286782
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49380%649973
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49370%315512
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49350%65214
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49260%311593
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49250%949135
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49160%312349
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49090%286353
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff49020%284692
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240170%436211
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512500%2363621
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3336674
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48050%178705
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7760%1195341
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47680%178933
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190944
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17290%385450
12Giant OgreDevils Key7190%1195496
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4142371
12Giant OgreImp6050%3505118
12Giant OgreRena +34110%949902
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74050%828932
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%832319
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%670333
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343928
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84646
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%504228
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139441
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192877
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17940%1057096
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17880%1044802
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17780%1075452
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17730%1142444
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17700%1104395
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17530%1050409
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17520%1046914
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17470%934685
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17470%1103965
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17350%1044643
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17270%1042564
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17180%1104615
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16860%1044077
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16730%1071302
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor12010%649973
12Magic SkelHelical Sword12000%651525
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11880%950719
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11770%949135
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11450%650439
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11450%650838
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11030%948233
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%898214
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84646
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2960%3336674
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2363621
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11970%385450
12Magic SkelImp1860%3505118
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112775
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51640%112961
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1520%1195341
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1195496
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4142371
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%828932
12Magic SkelRena +3760%949902
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190944
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%504228
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%670333
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%832319
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343928
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139441
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192877
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%185461
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187665
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%186645
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198833
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185610
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178674
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196698
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%200446
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%186109
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%213546
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%197053
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197660
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%197058
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%198309
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25251
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%198170
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%198182
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185915
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%186010
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%200443
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43840%1142444
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40450%1044802
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40400%315512
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40360%650439
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40180%1050409
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39950%312349
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39680%649973
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39600%1044643
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39520%313718
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39400%950719
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39360%948233
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39330%311593
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39310%949135
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39300%1046914
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash39130%1075452
12Red SkeletDragon Pants39120%650838
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39110%934685
12Red SkeletHelical Sword39040%651525
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38930%1044077
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38930%312140
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38880%311737
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38860%311892
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38540%1042564
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude38130%1071302
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222740%436211
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +57010%2363621
12Red SkeletImp5900%3505118
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44780%178933
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44770%178705
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4600%1195341
12Red SkeletDevils Key4520%1195496
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14230%385450
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4160%3336674
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190944
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4142371
12Red SkeletRena +32540%949902
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72530%828932
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2110%84646
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%832319
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul940%670333
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%504228
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343928
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139441
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192877
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23380%315512
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23160%312349
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23130%64831
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%312140
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22910%286474
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22840%650838
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22720%649973
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22620%65214
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311593
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22490%65205
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22440%651525
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22250%286782
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22140%284692
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots22040%286353
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21990%311892
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21970%311737
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21970%650439
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21940%313718
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21900%64956
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%436211
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13770%1071302
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1075452
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11980%1044077
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%950719
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11850%1044643
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11800%1042564
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1044802
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%79002
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%949135
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11250%1046914
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%948233
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11030%79129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%179114
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52801
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10850%179075
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10720%52847
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10710%178868
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10640%68533
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10630%78906
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66671
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10510%79275
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78810
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10430%52908
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52606
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9950%78838
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13390%385450
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3370%1195341
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1195496
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25251
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21867
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2363621
13Chief SkelImp2400%3505118
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3336674
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190944
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4142371
13Chief SkelRena +31780%949902
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%828932
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58132
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57516
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178705
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178933
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%504228
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%670333
13Chief SkelJewel of Life560%343928
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%832319
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84646
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation220%192877
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139441
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63869
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26821
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25521
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%186010
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42580
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%64092
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%64017
13Chief SkelFlail20%27334
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27521
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42747
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31077
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30670
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43097
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26319
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63896
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24586
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26828
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24397
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26698
13Chief SkelBlade10%214243
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23622
13Chief SkelSpear10%26663
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30720
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%43012
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27398
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24556
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42497
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24905
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57830%1142444
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53150%1071302
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53120%1044802
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53080%650439
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53060%1075452
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53050%1044077
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52940%1042564
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52670%1104615
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52530%1046914
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52490%934685
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52340%1104395
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52260%1050409
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52230%1103965
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52200%650838
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52130%651525
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51970%649973
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51880%950719
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51680%948233
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51610%1044643
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51600%949135
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325850%898214
13Dark SkullImp9810%3505118
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2363621
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel7000%4142371
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3336674
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178933
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%385450
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44900%178705
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190944
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1195496
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1195341
13Dark SkullRena +32730%949902
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%828932
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84646
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%832319
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%670333
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343928
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139441
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%504228
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192877
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63869
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42497
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198833
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%200443
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%197058
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42747
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%64017
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%197053
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43097
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187665
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63979
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%198309
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196492
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%200446
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%198170
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196698
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197660
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%200163
13Dark SkullBlade30%214243
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%213546
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%64092
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63896
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186940
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%198182
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%186010
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42743
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42276
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%197035
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28594
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%64070
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42580
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29900%830674
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29520%934685
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29470%1050409
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1057096
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29430%1044077
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29300%830529
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29300%1142444
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29220%1103965
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1075452
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29130%1046914
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28950%1042564
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28930%1104615
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28710%830080
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28360%787603
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1104395
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28060%1071302
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28030%1044643
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27890%1044802
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%898214
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84646
13Giant OgreImp3870%3505118
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2363621
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1195341
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4142371
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1195496
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112775
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12390%385450
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3336674
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112961
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%828932
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%504228
13Giant OgreRena +31230%949902
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190944
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%832319
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%670333
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343928
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139441
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192877
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%185626
13Giant OgreBlade40%214243
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%179075
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185610
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186614
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197660
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198833
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%198170
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%185461
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178674
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%200163
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%213546
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178868
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187665
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%186645
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186940
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196698
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177436
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%196492
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%198309
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%198182
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%179114
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%178047
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%200443
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1310742
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6790%819528
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%878096
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1091183
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6550%830080
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1057096
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6470%787603
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6420%766545
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%819279
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6370%830674
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058995
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%775131
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%820912
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1358614
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1360020
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%830529
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6050%818230
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6050%1006425
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1059807
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%818529
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419724
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2250%1104615
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1103965
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1104395
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3336674
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2363621
13Magic SkelImp910%3505118
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4142371
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%385450
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114466
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114703
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1195496
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1195341
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%828932
13Magic SkelRena +3390%949902
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101694
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73095
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%670333
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%832319
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343928
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139441
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%504228
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%179114
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%79129
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%179075
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315512
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52847
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65205
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66671
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79275
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311737
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192877
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177604
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%312140
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313718
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311892
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312349
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%830674
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%775131
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19310%1091183
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18930%818529
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18790%830080
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18700%787603
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%819279
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18550%1103965
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18500%1104395
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1057096
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18360%1058995
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18340%1104615
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18300%819528
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1059807
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18070%766545
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17880%820912
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%934685
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17780%1142444
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%830529
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38390%898214
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4142371
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2363621
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3336674
13Red SkeletImp2230%3505118
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11830%385450
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1195341
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112961
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1195496
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51680%112775
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101694
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%828932
13Red SkeletRena +3750%949902
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190944
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343928
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84646
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%832319
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%670333
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192877
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139441
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%504228
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%185626
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52606
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66671
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178868
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%197035
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186614
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196698
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178674
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%197053
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%186109
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%186645
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177436
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%179114
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185915
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177604
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79275
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79129
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52847
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185610
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52801
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%197058
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78810
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52908
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198833
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%179075
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1142444
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%934685
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1071302
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1050409
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1046914
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1044802
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1044643
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1042564
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1075452
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1044077
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%950719
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649973
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%949135
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650838
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%651525
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%650439
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%948233
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1103965
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1104395
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1104615
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1057096
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315512
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311737
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%312349
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%312140
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311892
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311593
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313718
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%436211
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%898214
14Chief SkelImp4120%3505118
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2363621
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3336674
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1195496
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1195341
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%385450
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84646
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4142371
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190944
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178705
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178933
14Chief SkelRena +31300%949902
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%828932
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112961
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112775
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%832319
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%670333
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%504228
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343928
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139441
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192877
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185915
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%198182
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185461
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%200443
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%186010
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%185626
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%197058
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177604
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%197035
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%200446
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%197053
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196698
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%186645
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%200163
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198833
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196492
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%213546
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178674
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198170
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%178047
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186614
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177436
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185610
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197660
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187665
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1091183
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%818529
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1103965
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1059807
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%820912
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%830674
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1006425
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1057096
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%775131
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1104615
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%787603
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%830080
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%830529
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1104395
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%819279
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%819528
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%766545
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1058995
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1142444
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%898214
14Dark SkullImp10540%3505118
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2363621
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3336674
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4142371
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%385450
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1195496
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112775
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112961
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1195341
14Dark SkullRena +33520%949902
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%828932
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84646
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190944
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101694
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%670333
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%832319
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343928
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139441
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%504228
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192877
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177436
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52801
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%185626
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52908
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%197058
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%179114
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64831
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186614
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178868
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68533
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66671
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185915
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%79002
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%185461
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78838
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185610
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177604
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%197035
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65205
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79275
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78906
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%186645
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197660
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178674
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%178047
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65214
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52606
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%79129
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64956
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78810
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196698
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%186109
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%179075
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196492
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52847
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25251
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1310742
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%819279
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1091183
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%766545
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%818529
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1358614
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1059807
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%878096
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%820912
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1360020
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%775131
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1057096
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%818230
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%819528
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%830674
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1058995
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%830080
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%830529
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%787603
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1006425
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419724
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1104615
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1103965
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1104395
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2363621
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4142371
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3336674
14Giant OgreImp3720%3505118
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114703
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1195496
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%385450
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114466
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1195341
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73095
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101694
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%828932
14Giant OgreRena +31540%949902
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%670333
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%832319
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343928
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139441
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192877
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311593
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%312349
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52908
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178868
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78906
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66671
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65205
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%504228
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177604
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284692
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52801
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78838
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%79129
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68533
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%312140
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311892
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178674
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64831
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79275
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177436
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52847
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%179114
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286782
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311737
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%178047
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78810
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%179075
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286474
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52606
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%79002
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64956
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286353
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313718
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65214
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315512
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1436960
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1358614
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1399272
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%818230
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1400938
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1059807
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058995
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1435361
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1040785
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1445845
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%878096
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1036727
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1398838
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1091183
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1310742
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1434458
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1035948
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1006425
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1360020
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1355173
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1189599
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%769391
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%819279
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%819528
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%775131
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%830529
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%820912
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%766545
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%830080
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%830674
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%818529
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%787603
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2363621
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3336674
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114703
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1195341
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114466
14Magic SkelImp650%3505118
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1195496
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4142371
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%117031
14Magic SkelRena +3360%949902
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88876
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%828932
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101694
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%670333
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%832319
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73095
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343928
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139441
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%504228
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192877
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1040785
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1091183
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%819279
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1445845
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%818230
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1036727
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1358614
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1058995
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%819528
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1035948
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%818529
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1434458
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1310742
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1059807
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1436960
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%820912
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1435361
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%878096
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1189599
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%766545
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1006425
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%775131
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1360020
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419724
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1057096
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%830529
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%830674
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%830080
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%787603
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2363621
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4142371
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114466
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1195496
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114703
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3336674
14Red SkeletImp1890%3505118
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1195341
14Red SkeletRena +31100%949902
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%828932
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73095
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88876
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101694
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%670333
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%832319
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343928
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139441
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192877
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%79002
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%504228
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52908
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68533
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%651525
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66671
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650838
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313718
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311593
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79275
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78810
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65205
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311892
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%949135
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312349
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649973
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52606
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312140
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64956
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64831
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286474
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52847
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65214
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286782
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%948233
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284692
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79129
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%950719
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286353
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%830080
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1142444
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1104395
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1057096
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1104615
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1103965
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%830674
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%787603
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%830529
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1091183
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1044077
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1075452
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1044643
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1044802
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1042564
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1046914
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1050409
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1071302
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%818529
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%934685
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%775131
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1059807
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1058995
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%820912
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%819279
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%766545
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1006425
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%898214
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%819528
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3336674
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2363621
15Chief SkelImp3880%3505118
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4142371
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84646
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112961
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%385450
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112775
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1195496
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1195341
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%828932
15Chief SkelRena +31310%949902
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190944
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%832319
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%670333
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101694
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%504228
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343928
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139441
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192877
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%197035
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185915
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177436
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185626
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196698
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186940
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%198309
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%179075
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186614
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198182
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%186010
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178674
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%185461
15Chief SkelBlade30%214243
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%186109
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178868
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64956
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%197058
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68533
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%178047
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79275
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64831
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196492
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52606
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65205
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177604
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187665
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52801
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%186645
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52847
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78906
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197660
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25251
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185610
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65214
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%79002
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%198170
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52908
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198833
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66671
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78810
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%179114
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78838
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1310742
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1358614
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1189599
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1360020
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1006425
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1091183
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%775131
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1058995
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%830080
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%787603
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1059807
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%818529
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%819279
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%878096
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%830529
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%818230
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%830674
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%766545
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%819528
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%820912
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419724
15Dark SkullImp19580%3505118
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4142371
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3336674
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2363621
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1195496
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1195341
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114703
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%385450
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114466
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%828932
15Dark SkullRena +33750%949902
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73095
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101694
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88876
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%832319
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343928
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%670333
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139441
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%504228
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192877
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178868
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79275
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311892
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178674
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%312349
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64956
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315512
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313718
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286474
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%79129
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%312140
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52606
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311737
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78810
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52801
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286353
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%79002
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52847
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284692
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52908
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%179075
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65205
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64831
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177436
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%179114
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650838
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311593
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286782
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65214
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78906
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%178047
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68533
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78838
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177604
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66671
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25251
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1006425
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1035948
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1358614
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1189599
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1434458
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1435361
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1059807
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1040785
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1036727
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%878096
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1058995
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1400938
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1436960
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1399272
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1445845
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%818230
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1398838
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1360020
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1091183
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1355173
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1292173
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1310742
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%769391
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2363621
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4142371
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3336674
15Giant OgreImp4330%3505118
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114703
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1195496
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114466
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%687776
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1195341
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%688211
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%117031
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%828932
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73095
15Giant OgreRena +31760%949902
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88876
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101694
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%670333
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%832319
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343928
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%504228
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139441
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192877
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64831
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1075452
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284692
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%312140
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1046914
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315512
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286353
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1044802
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311593
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1044077
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1042564
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1044643
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%651525
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649973
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313718
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286782
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%949135
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%650439
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311892
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071302
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650838
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%948233
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311737
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%312349
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64956
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%950719
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65214
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65205
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286474
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1541704
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1522668
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1115095
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1197877
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1196534
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1197117
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1436960
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1415219
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1416000
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1355173
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1036727
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1400938
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1035948
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1435361
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1434458
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1040785
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1329635
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1292173
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1398838
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1329004
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1346769
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1399272
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1445845
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1189599
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%769391
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4142371
15Magic SkelImp1280%3505118
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2363621
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3336674
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1310742
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1360020
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%818230
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%687776
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%688211
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1195341
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1195496
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1358614
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%878096
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%828932
15Magic SkelRena +3510%949902
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101694
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97227
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73095
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88876
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%670333
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%832319
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%117031
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343928
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%504228
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139441
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80465
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1071302
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%949135
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1142444
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%312140
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311737
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1046914
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192877
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1050409
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286353
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%950719
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1044802
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%948233
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1042564
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1075452
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65205
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312349
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1360020
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1399272
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1398838
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1355173
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1310742
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1040785
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1036727
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1329004
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1329635
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1189599
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1415219
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1436960
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1035948
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1346769
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1445845
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1358614
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1400938
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1292173
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1434458
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%878096
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1435361
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%818230
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1416000
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%769391
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1091183
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1006425
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1059807
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1058995
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2363621
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3336674
15Red SkeletImp2700%3505118
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1195341
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%688211
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%687776
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1195496
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4142371
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101694
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88876
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%828932
15Red SkeletRena +31120%949902
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%117031
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73095
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%670333
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343928
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%832319
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139441
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%504228
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192877
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311737
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%949135
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311593
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1046914
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1075452
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311892
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%950719
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313718
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%948233
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286353
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650838
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315512
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284692
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286474
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1044077
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649973
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1050409
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1044643
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1044802
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312140
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312349
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1042564
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286782
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%650439
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%651525
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110550%1091183
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107750%830529
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves107010%766545
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106390%819279
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106250%830674
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105820%819528
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105770%820912
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105660%818529
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105650%1006425
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105160%830080
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104940%1058995
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104770%1059807
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104570%775131
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103580%787603
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103550%818230
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103480%878096
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82210%1057096
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59750%1104615
16Chief SkelElemental Shield59070%1103965
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58380%1104395
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50970%1040785
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47820%1035948
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47330%1189599
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47120%1310742
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46520%1360020
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46390%1036727
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45180%1358614
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329410%898214
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427790%419724
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516530%2363621
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3336674
16Chief SkelImp13040%3505118
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611310%114466
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611080%114703
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10980%1195341
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1195496
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10030%4142371
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55990%112775
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55870%112961
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101694
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75740%828932
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15710%385450
16Chief SkelRena +35500%949902
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88876
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84646
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%670333
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2210%190944
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%832319
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%504228
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343928
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73095
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139441
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192877
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52801
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52606
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64956
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64831
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%179114
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178868
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%651525
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78906
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%79002
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66671
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%312349
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%179075
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311593
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52847
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78810
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68533
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178674
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78838
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%178047
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%79129
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%200446
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%312140
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79275
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%196492
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187665
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65205
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52908
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%198309
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65214
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185610
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%186645
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650838
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177604
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649973
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196698
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286353
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%197035
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177436
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%186109
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%197053
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198833
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185461
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185626
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315512
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286474
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%650439
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311892
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25251
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284692
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286782
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185915
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198182
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197660
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186614
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198170
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311737
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%197058
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter308060%1436960
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307840%1040785
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask307320%1346769
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm307270%1292173
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306980%1329635
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm306800%1435361
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots306390%1355173
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots306240%818230
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305960%1036727
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves305600%1329004
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves305300%878096
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304980%1398838
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots304590%1360020
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves304550%1006425
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves304380%1399272
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303990%1035948
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303970%1189599
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303800%1400938
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor303640%1358614
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction303410%1434458
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage303350%1445845
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302830%1310742
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5167140%769391
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550250%2363621
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3336674
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733630%687776
16Dark SkullImp33530%3505118
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32670%1195341
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732610%688211
16Dark SkullDevils Key32200%1195496
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31870%101694
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4142371
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20560%88876
16Dark SkullRena +316520%949902
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716110%828932
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8580%73095
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7170%117031
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%670333
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5650%832319
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343928
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2900%139441
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192877
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%504228
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%948233
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64956
16Dark SkullGiant Sword570%286474
16Dark SkullSilver Bow560%650439
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286353
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315512
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1071302
16Dark SkullDragon Boots520%312140
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm520%313718
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability510%65205
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%651525
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1075452
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650838
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649973
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284692
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1044802
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311593
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff440%1044643
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1042564
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%312349
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1044077
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64831
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311892
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286782
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65214
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311737
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%949135
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%950719
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1046914
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84646
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204851%1541704
16Giant OgreElemental Mace202501%1196534
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201671%1197877
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves201181%1115095
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200901%1522668
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197661%1197117
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots111160%1355173
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction111060%1434458
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110810%1435361
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110770%1346769
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110480%1445845
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110370%1329635
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110230%1436960
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109830%1400938
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109600%1040785
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109580%1398838
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109240%1292173
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves109230%1416000
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm109130%1036727
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves109120%1399272
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots108240%1035948
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107610%1329004
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107470%1189599
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots107230%1415219
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582950%769391
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27610%4142371
16Giant OgreImp25130%3505118
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524140%2363621
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22270%3336674
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18580%1310742
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18380%878096
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18230%1358614
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18150%818230
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17850%1360020
16Giant OgreDevils Key16520%1195496
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716480%688211
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16310%1195341
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715180%687776
16Giant OgreRena +39720%949902
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78360%828932
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8190%73095
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7490%101694
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7070%97227
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5150%88876
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4320%117031
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3340%832319
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3130%670333
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343928
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1680%139441
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%504228
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80465
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192877
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1142444
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1044643
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1046914
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%950719
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%948233
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe300%311892
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1044802
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1050409
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%312140
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%934685
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%650439
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%949135
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots240%1042564
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311737
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1075452
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1071302
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311593
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649973
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1044077
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650838
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter190%312349
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%651525
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286782
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286474
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284692
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286353
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66671
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313718
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65205
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315512
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84646
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26660%1421321
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25390%1522668
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25280%759570
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25110%1115095
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25050%1196534
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24930%760393
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24900%1033931
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24840%1034583
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24820%1395583
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24760%1051169
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24740%1394259
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24650%1034374
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24610%1079486
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24570%809061
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24560%1032652
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24470%1051664
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24390%1197877
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24140%1541704
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24040%810182
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23950%1031483
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23890%1030945
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23800%819313
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23770%1252900
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23640%1050153
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23520%1197117
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615800%1935983
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8260%1329004
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8180%1346769
16Magic SkelSpirit +18120%2448659
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8060%1415219
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1292173
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1329635
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7910%1416000
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55140%2363621
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3336674
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3170%1195341
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73060%688211
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73060%687776
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1195496
16Magic SkelRena +32110%949902
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71820%828932
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%117031
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1600%4142371
16Magic SkelImp1280%3505118
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97227
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124286
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%832319
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul570%670333
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100799
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343928
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%504228
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139441
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80465
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192877
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1058995
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1059807
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%830529
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%775131
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%819528
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1103965
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1142444
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1104395
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%819279
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1057096
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%934685
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%830080
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%830674
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%820912
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%766545
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%818529
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1091183
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1104615
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%787603
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101694
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78430%1079486
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76600%1033931
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76320%1415219
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76160%1051169
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm76040%1030945
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75820%819313
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75740%1034374
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75580%1346769
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75540%1399272
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75480%1329635
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm75070%1032652
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74900%1197877
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74860%1115095
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74850%1416000
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74780%1034583
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74590%1541704
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74580%1050153
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74550%1329004
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74540%1522668
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74420%1051664
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74400%1400938
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74280%1355173
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73610%1292173
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73480%1196534
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73380%1398838
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots73100%1031483
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor73040%1197117
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651760%1935983
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2363621
16Red SkeletImp13940%3505118
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710500%687776
16Red SkeletDevils Key9890%1195496
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79790%688211
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9770%1195341
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4142371
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3336674
16Red SkeletRena +36250%949902
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%828932
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4810%100799
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4630%73095
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97227
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2230%670333
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%117031
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1920%832319
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343928
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139441
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88876
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80465
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%504228
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192877
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1044643
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1103965
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%934685
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1057096
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1104395
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1075452
16Red SkeletSilver Bow170%650439
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1050409
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649973
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1104615
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1046914
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1044077
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1042564
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650838
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%651525
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1044802
16Red SkeletDragon Helm120%948233
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071302
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%949135
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1142444
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%950719
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire50%84646
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter697923%1436960
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm697913%1292173
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots697533%1035948
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow697423%1040785
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots696503%818230
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor695993%1189599
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction695953%1434458
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage694973%1445845
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots694613%1360020
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor694183%1358614
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm694113%1435361
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow693953%1310742
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm693793%1036727
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow692783%1400938
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots692733%1355173
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves692123%878096
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves691973%1399272
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants690733%1398838
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst457412%1091183
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants457052%1058995
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves455222%1006425
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield454442%1059807
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5400242%769391
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves322711%1416000
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask321001%1346769
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots320321%1415219
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319741%1329004
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants319241%1329635
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117930%2363621
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria98100%3336674
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93240%4142371
17Chief SkelImp82980%3505118
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +778010%688211
17Chief SkelDevils Key76770%1195496
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776750%687776
17Chief SkelDevils Eye76160%1195341
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally45020%117031
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41280%88876
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641190%114466
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640740%114703
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40290%101694
17Chief SkelRena +340230%949902
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739990%828932
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34230%73095
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13930%670333
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13510%832319
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11420%343928
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%504228
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139441
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4450%192877
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1042564
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284692
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311593
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650838
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1070%1044802
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%950719
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1044077
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311892
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%312140
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1071302
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315512
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash980%1075452
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%948233
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1044643
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%949135
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286782
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%650439
17Chief SkelHelical Sword930%651525
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286474
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants910%311737
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%312349
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313718
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots830%286353
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1046914
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649973
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves540%64831
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1050409
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65205
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64956
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65214
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84646
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190944
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1657
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2427374%1197117
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2419604%1115095
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2418914%1522668
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2415064%1196534
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2413654%1541704
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2407964%1197877
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1326842%1398838
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1325782%1400938
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1322912%1036727
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1322362%1436960
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1318902%1355173
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1317992%1399272
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1317952%1035948
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1317562%1329004
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1317532%1292173
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1317152%1416000
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1316362%1040785
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1316292%1434458
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1315712%1329635
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1315442%1346769
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1315112%1435361
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1314282%1445845
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1314262%1415219
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1308702%1189599
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +51000272%769391
17Dark SkullImp315111%3505118
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel309170%4142371
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301910%2363621
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241620%3336674
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221900%878096
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220430%818230
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219170%1360020
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218940%1358614
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218810%1310742
17Dark SkullDevils Eye199080%1195341
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197180%688211
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196500%687776
17Dark SkullDevils Key194960%1195496
17Dark SkullRena +3124740%949902
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101410%828932
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93720%101694
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91490%73095
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84130%97227
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67110%88876
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53830%117031
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38110%670333
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37880%832319
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28860%343928
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18820%139441
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%504228
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14280%80465
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12060%192877
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1142444
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1050409
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311737
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%934685
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1046914
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%312349
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1075452
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3290%311593
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3250%950719
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650838
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3200%651525
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1044643
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%949135
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%948233
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649973
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%312140
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1042564
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%650439
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1044077
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311892
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2780%1044802
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1071302
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66671
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286782
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286353
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284692
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286474
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65205
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315512
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313718
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190944
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84646
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1657
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark700132%1079486
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants655212%1398838
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654872%1030945
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654792%1416000
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654682%1031483
17Giant OgreDragon Spear654182%1051664
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653972%1196534
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653852%1292173
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction653562%1197877
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor653202%1034374
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots653102%1415219
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652892%1522668
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm652732%1032652
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652712%1435361
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves652572%1399272
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter652062%1436960
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651912%1400938
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651682%1115095
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots651282%1355173
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction651262%1434458
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves651262%1541704
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow651042%1033931
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650772%1329004
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650732%1445845
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask650262%1346769
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants650242%1329635
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649762%1034583
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649762%1050153
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor649452%1197117
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants649182%1051169
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493642%1935983
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148850%2363621
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797550%687776
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +797020%688211
17Giant OgreDevils Key96090%1195496
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95540%1195341
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4142371
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61950%3336674
17Giant OgreRena +360000%949902
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748830%828932
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48410%117031
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43890%88876
17Giant OgreImp38990%3505118
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29800%97227
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19130%832319
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18680%670333
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14330%100799
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343928
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73095
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139441
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7190%80465
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5150%192877
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%504228
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1057096
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1044802
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1042564
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2310%1104615
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%950719
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1071302
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%949135
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1142444
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%934685
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1046914
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1050409
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%948233
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1104395
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1103965
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1044643
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1044077
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1940%1075452
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190944
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84646
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242793%1276602
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229292%1051169
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228582%1051664
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228372%1270193
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor228132%760393
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots228132%810182
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon228102%1421321
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227972%2102467
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227442%1034583
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227372%2103887
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227352%819313
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm227092%1032652
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow227052%1033931
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226842%809061
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226812%1395583
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226762%1079486
17Magic SkelRune Blade226712%2100731
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226612%1050153
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226542%2103565
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226382%1034374
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots226202%1031483
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226172%1030945
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225602%2105315
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225572%759570
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225542%1252900
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223872%1394259
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165342%1935983
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92561%1197877
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91681%1196534
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90991%1541704
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90831%1115095
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90681%1197117
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89391%1522668
17Magic SkelSpirit +182701%2448659
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548671%2363621
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4142371
17Magic SkelSpirit +041040%1072328
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38750%3336674
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732820%687776
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731610%688211
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31530%1195341
17Magic SkelDevils Key31510%1195496
17Magic SkelImp28470%3505118
17Magic SkelRena +321080%949902
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18490%124286
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716860%828932
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14110%221436
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97227
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9350%100799
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6650%832319
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul6020%670333
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343928
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139441
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80465
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192877
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%504228
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%819528
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%830080
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1091183
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1059807
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1104395
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%830674
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1103965
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%819279
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%766545
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%818529
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%820912
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1058995
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab490%775131
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1057096
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1006425
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1104615
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%787603
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%878096
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%830529
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%818230
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73095
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84646
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101694
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon504423%1421321
17Red SkeletDragon Spear479702%1051664
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm477692%1030945
17Red SkeletLord Scepter477162%1395583
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots477012%1031483
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots476642%810182
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor476512%1034583
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves476102%1115095
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants475832%1051169
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm475792%1032652
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants475142%759570
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves474972%1541704
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473932%1522668
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor473552%760393
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction473472%1197877
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor473132%1034374
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves473022%1416000
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots472852%1394259
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots472772%1415219
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark472742%1079486
17Red SkeletElemental Mace472572%1196534
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor472462%1197117
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots472012%809061
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots471902%1050153
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow471362%1033931
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves470862%819313
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6329182%1935983
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159561%2448659
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598930%2363621
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82580%3336674
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79930%1398838
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79820%1400938
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79680%1329635
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79530%1399272
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79240%1329004
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm79030%1292173
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78660%1346769
17Red SkeletImp69250%3505118
17Red SkeletDevils Eye64090%1195341
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763820%687776
17Red SkeletDevils Key63210%1195496
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762500%688211
17Red SkeletRena +341450%949902
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34450%4142371
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732680%828932
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88876
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25220%124286
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18670%117031
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13580%97227
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12660%832319
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12410%100799
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12070%670333
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9490%343928
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6860%139441
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4670%80465
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192877
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2320%504228
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1657
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1657
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10753
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11532
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11565
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9997
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10768
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6942
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11618
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1071302
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11419
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6636
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6496
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6516
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6055
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10984
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6617
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12670
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11708
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11428
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11535
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11473
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12654
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10751
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10820
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13873
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11613
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12676
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6116
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11383
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10916
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5974
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%14021
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20052
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5531
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13843
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12442
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11564
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20749
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5535
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12742
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1195341
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4428
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%385450
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%967
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1195496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139441
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%670333
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%828932
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%504228
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%949902
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23612
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24916
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24742
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6516
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11531
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24586
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26828
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1071302
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6055
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26772
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26946
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11419
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6116
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24905
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23622
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11532
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5974
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26698
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11428
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25521
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11565
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24967
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6496
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11383
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11240
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6942
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11613
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24490
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26821
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6636
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6617
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11283
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11317
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3109
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%385450
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1195341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5531
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24397
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1195496
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%828932
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%967
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670333
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%949902
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5535
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139441
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27334
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6496
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24586
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6617
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24742
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24905
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6055
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11532
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11565
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27521
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27150
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26663
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6942
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1071302
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24916
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26828
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23612
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27398
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6516
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24490
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25521
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11531
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11383
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5531
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5974
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27164
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11428
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26698
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24397
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6116
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26821
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11473
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26946
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11613
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1195341
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10753
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11618
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23622
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%385450
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11535
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1195496
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11708
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11419
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3109
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6636
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24967
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10768
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828932
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26772
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9997
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11564
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%949902
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1046
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%64092
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27150
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26503
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%318028
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27334
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30767
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43097
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30981
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42276
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30932
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42580
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27398
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63979
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63869
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29951
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63896
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27521
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31077
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30541
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42743
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30720
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%64017
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30670
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42497
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26663
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27164
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26319
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%64070
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%43012
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30780
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42747
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%385450
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17328
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%56026
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1195496
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1195341
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504228
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%828932
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55642
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3336674
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3505118
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%949902
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28594
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8443
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1046
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%670333
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192877
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139441
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64831
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%185626
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185915
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65205
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78838
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%185461
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286353
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1195496
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177604
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%79129
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66671
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%186645
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%198309
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%318028
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26946
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23612
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27521
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31077
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26821
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6942
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24916
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30981
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27398
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30670
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24905
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27150
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26698
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30932
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24586
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30780
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24742
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25521
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26772
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29951
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24967
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24397
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24490
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27164
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30767
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26319
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23622
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26828
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30720
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26503
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3109
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6055
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11317
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6516
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6617
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11240
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11383
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11531
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6496
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1071302
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11613
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11419
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1195341
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11428
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5974
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1195496
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11306
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11532
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6636
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%385450
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5531
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6116
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5535
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11283
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%949902
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%828932
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3364
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%670333
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%504228
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1046
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139441
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343928
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%832319
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4142371
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3336674
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8443
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6116
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24967
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24916
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11532
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24742
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11428
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11531
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11564
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12742
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6942
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11383
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6496
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11565
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11618
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11708
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12676
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24397
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24905
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11419
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1071302
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13873
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10916
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11613
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6636
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4428
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20052
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10751
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12442
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11473
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10753
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5974
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1195341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11535
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24490
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5531
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6617
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6516
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10820
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%14021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6055
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13843
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20749
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10984
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%828932
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12654
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1195496
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%949902
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%385450
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%957
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12670
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9997
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5535
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1046
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3336674
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10768
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%967
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%318028
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63896
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198833
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%213546
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186940
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%200446
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63869
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63979
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%214243
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%198182
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%200163
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42747
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42497
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197660
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42580
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%198170
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%197058
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%43012
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42743
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43097
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%64017
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%196492
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187665
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%200443
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%197053
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%186010
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30541
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42276
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%64070
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%197035
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196698
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%64092
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%198309
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30670
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30767
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30932
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%86265
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30981
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30720
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29951
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30780
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31077
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27164
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26503
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27521
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1195341
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27150
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27334
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26319
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26663
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%56026
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1195496
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27398
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55642
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%385450
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4142371
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%828932
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%949902
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3505118
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25251
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8443
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3336674
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20188
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%504228
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%832319
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139441
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343928
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%670333
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192877
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11613
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11283
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%318028
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30767
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26319
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%64092
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%43012
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63896
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%64017
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31077
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26503
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30981
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42747
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27398
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30780
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27164
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63869
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30541
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42276
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30932
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42580
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23612
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42497
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29951
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30720
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23622
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%64070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27150
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63979
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27334
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27521
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43097
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42743
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1195496
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%385450
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1195341
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17328
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11383
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5531
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24490
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5535
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26828
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24586
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6116
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6496
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24742
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55642
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%56026
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11240
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5974
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24916
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6055
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26772
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25521
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6617
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6516
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6942
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6636
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26946
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11317
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24397
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3336674
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24967
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26821
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26698
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%949902
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1046
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%828932
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3505118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3364
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343928
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8443
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%504228
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4142371
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%670333
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%318028
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63896
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%186010
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%213546
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42743
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30541
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30780
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187665
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%200443
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30720
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63869
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42497
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%64017
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42276
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29951
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42747
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%43012
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30932
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30670
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30981
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%64070
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%200446
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31077
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%64092
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%214243
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186940
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30767
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63979
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42580
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%200163
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17328
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3505118
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1195496
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55642
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%385450
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1195341
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%56026
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%949902
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%828932
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28594
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%504228
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8443
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3336674
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20188
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%832319
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343928
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%670333
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192877
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139441
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9997
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10751
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12442
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12654
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12670
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10753
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11266
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10768
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12742
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%318028
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%214243
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42497
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197660
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63896
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%43012
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42747
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%198182
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%197053
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%197058
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%213546
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%64092
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63869
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196698
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%197035
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187665
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43097
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%198309
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%200443
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63979
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%186010
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%200446
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%200163
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30541
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198833
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%64070
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42580
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%198170
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186940
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42743
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%196492
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42276
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%64017
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30720
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29951
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31077
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30780
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30932
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%86265
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30981
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30670
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27150
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26663
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30767
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%56026
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26503
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26319
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27334
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%385450
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27521
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1195341
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55642
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27398
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1195496
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27164
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25251
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3505118
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%949902
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3336674
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%504228
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8443
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4142371
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%832319
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828932
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%670333
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11419
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192877
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20188
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%436211
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%197035
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%79002
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%185461
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185610
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%186645
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%179114
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78810
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197660
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68533
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%196492
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%198309
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177604
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196698
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%79129
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79275
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%179075
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185915
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%198170
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178674
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78906
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%197053
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52908
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%185626
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198833
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178868
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%200446
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52801
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186614
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%197058
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66671
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%198182
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78838
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%186109
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%178047
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52847
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177436
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52606
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%86265
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3336674
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57516
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58132
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%385450
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1195496
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1195341
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%949902
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28594
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%828932
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190944
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20188
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504228
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%832319
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343928
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%670333
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4142371
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3505118
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25251
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139441
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192877
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1657
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%436211
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%651525
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1044643
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315512
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%948233
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%312140
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1044077
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1044802
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286474
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1075452
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1050409
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1142444
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%312349
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65205
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178705
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650838
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%318028
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%185461
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%186645
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197660
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186614
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%185626
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%186010
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187665
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%198170
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177436
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186940
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%200446
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%200443
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185915
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196698
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%214243
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%198182
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%178047
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185610
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%197053
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%200163
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%198309
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%197035
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%213546
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%197058
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%196492
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%186109
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177604
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178674
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198833
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%86265
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1195341
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%56026
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%385450
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1195496
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55642
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28594
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%949902
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%828932
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3505118
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20188
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3336674
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25251
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%670333
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%504228
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343928
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%832319
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4142371
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139441
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6617
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11283
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11532
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6079
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192877
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24490
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11531
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%318028
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186940
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27164
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%64070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26319
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43097
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30767
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42276
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63979
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63869
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30541
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42497
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29951
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63896
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42743
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64017
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187665
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%64092
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30720
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30981
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30780
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30932
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%43012
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26503
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42747
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31077
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23612
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17328
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24586
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%186010
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6942
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27398
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6617
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24905
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6496
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26828
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26772
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27150
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24916
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6516
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24490
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1195496
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27521
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25521
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24397
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23622
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1195341
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24967
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24742
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26698
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%385450
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26946
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55642
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26821
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%56026
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%949902
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%828932
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8443
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3505118
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3336674
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28594
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343928
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%504228
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%670333
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1046
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%436211
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68533
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%179114
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%186645
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78906
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%186109
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315512
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%178047
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52801
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177436
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78810
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%79129
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65214
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65205
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52606
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177604
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178674
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79275
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185915
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284692
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313718
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286353
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178868
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185610
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64956
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64831
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%185461
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%79002
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286782
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52908
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186614
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78838
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%179075
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286474
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52847
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%185626
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66671
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21867
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3336674
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1195341
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190944
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%196492
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196698
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%197058
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1195496
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%197035
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57516
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58132
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%949902
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4142371
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%385450
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%198170
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3505118
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197660
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%828932
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25251
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%832319
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20188
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%670333
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%504228
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139441
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192877
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11383
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11224
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%318028
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%200443
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%213546
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%186109
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78810
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177604
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%178047
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%200446
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%197035
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%196492
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198833
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178868
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%197053
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%179075
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%197058
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%185461
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197660
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186614
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%186645
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%86265
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%200163
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%198309
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%198170
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%79002
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196698
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%185626
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185915
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%79129
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%198182
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1195341
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177436
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%179114
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78906
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78838
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185610
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%214243
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178674
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%385450
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79275
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3336674
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4142371
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20188
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58132
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1195496
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3505118
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%949902
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190944
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%436211
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64831
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177604
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%196492
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%186109
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65214
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%197058
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197660
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78810
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%79129
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52908
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66671
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%179075
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%185626
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78838
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196698
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52847
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177436
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64956
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185610
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68533
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%79002
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52606
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79275
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%186645
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178868
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185915
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65205
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%197035
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%178047
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%179114
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%185461
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78906
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21867
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57516
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1195496
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58132
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3336674
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1195341
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%385450
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20188
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%828932
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%949902
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190944
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25251
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343928
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139441
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670333
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11266
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192877
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11419
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%436211
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177436
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78810
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79275
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313718
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65205
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185915
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315512
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286782
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%79002
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%79129
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178674
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185610
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64831
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%185626
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78838
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%178047
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66671
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284692
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177604
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78906
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%186645
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52908
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52847
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%185461
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64956
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186614
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178868
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%179114
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65214
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286474
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52606
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%186109
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%179075
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52801
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68533
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286353
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21867
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1195341
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3505118
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%196492
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57516
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1195496
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%385450
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58132
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%197035
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%197058
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197660
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196698
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%198170
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190944
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%949902
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25251
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%828932
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%504228
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20188
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%832319
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%670333
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343928
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3336674
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192877
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139441
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23612
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24586
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23622
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30670
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24490
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27398
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26772
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27334
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27164
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26503
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26319
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30981
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26821
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11224
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11266
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6636
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27150
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11283
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11613
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6116
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6516
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6496
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26828
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6942
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30780
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11531
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30720
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5974
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30767
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29951
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24742
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6617
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26698
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25521
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27521
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31077
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11397
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26663
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311737
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%950719
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649973
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313718
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315512
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%436211
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286782
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286353
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1050409
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286474
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311593
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1075452
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1071302
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1044643
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%948233
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1046914
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%650439
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284692
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%651525
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%949135
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%312140
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%934685
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311892
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1044077
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650838
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%312349
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1044802
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1042564
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2363621
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%385450
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1195496
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178933
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178705
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1195341
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190944
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%828932
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84646
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%949902
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%504228
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%670333
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%832319
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139441
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343928
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3336674
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192877
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4142371
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30720
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3505118
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27334
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30767
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%820912
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1091183
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1040785
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1036727
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%878096
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1058995
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1195496
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419724
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64956
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%948233
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%436211
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52606
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52908
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65205
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311593
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286353
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%312140
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649973
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313718
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65214
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650838
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%312349
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52801
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68533
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284692
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311892
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%950719
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%949135
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%651525
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64831
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66671
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315512
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286474
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%650439
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311737
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52847
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286782
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21867
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1195341
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178933
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%385450
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178705
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1195496
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25251
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190944
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%828932
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%949902
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%504228
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3336674
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%670333
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%832319
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343928
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3505118
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139441
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192877
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42743
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26663
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63979
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30981
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%64017
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30541
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30720
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43097
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27150
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42497
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%64092
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42747
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26503
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30767
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27398
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%64070
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4142371
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78810
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177436
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52908
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%436211
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78906
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%197053
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%79129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%179075
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%197035
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%198182
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78838
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186614
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178674
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197660
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185915
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178868
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%196492
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196698
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%186109
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%185626
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%200446
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%178047
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66671
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68533
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%179114
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%186645
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177604
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185610
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%86265
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%79002
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52847
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79275
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52606
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%197058
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%185461
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198833
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57516
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%385450
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1195496
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%198309
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58132
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%198170
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3336674
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1195341
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4142371
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%828932
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%504228
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%949902
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1050409
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1142444
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1044077
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1057096
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%934685
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1071302
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1046914
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1044802
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1044643
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1104395
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1042564
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1075452
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1103965
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1104615
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649973
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%950719
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%949135
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650838
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%651525
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%948233
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%650439
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%898214
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3336674
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2363621
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%385450
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3505118
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112775
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84646
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1195341
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1195496
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112961
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%949902
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%828932
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%504228
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190944
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%832319
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343928
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139441
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%670333
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%198170
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178674
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177604
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%198309
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4142371
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192877
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1075452
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%436211
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1071302
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286782
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%950719
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%949135
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286474
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649973
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315512
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1046914
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%948233
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650838
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313718
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%312349
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286353
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433813%1050409
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%650439
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%312140
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311593
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433283%311892
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311737
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1044802
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1042564
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%651525
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1044643
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1044077
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284692
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2363621
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%385450
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1195341
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178705
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178933
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1195496
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3336674
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%828932
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%949902
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190944
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4142371
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3505118
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84646
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%832319
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%670333
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343928
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139441
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%504228
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192877
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42497
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29951
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%64092
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30670
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63896
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30780
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%186010
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%64070
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%214243
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30720
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30981
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63869
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42747
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42276
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%200443
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42743
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43097
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63979
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30767
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42580
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187665
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31077
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%200446
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30932
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%213546
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186940
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%64017
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%43012
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%200163
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30541
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8443
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3364
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves799531%830674
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants798111%830080
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield797841%1103965
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star797161%1104395
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves796981%787603
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow796731%1057096
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash796431%1075452
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog796221%934685
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask795031%1104615
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude794310%1071302
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration794100%1142444
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor794100%1050409
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor794020%1044077
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield793430%1046914
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection793380%830529
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword791770%1044802
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots791650%1042564
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff789460%1044643
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3593190%898214
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5178250%2363621
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire132030%84646
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117790%1195341
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114770%112775
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114690%112961
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key114550%1195496
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113940%385450
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria100560%3336674
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3505118
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel79120%4142371
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759740%828932
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358560%949902
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43430%190944
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%504228
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11830%670333
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11680%832319
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9220%343928
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6050%139441
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3660%192877
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196698
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%179114
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186614
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%200443
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%200163
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%197035
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%179075
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1040%198170
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%186645
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%185461
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187665
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor1000%198309
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%197058
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%186010
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177436
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178868
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%198182
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177604
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade940%214243
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword940%178047
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants930%186940
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185915
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%196492
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%213546
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197660
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%185626
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178674
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%186109
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%197053
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%200446
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff850%185610
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198833
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28594
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20188
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25251
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948570%1091183
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927480%775131
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow886280%1057096
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882960%820912
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection882330%830529
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881840%766545
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881610%1104615
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880940%1103965
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880620%818529
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants880010%1058995
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield880010%1059807
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879470%819528
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878980%1142444
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878730%934685
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877750%1104395
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877730%819279
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875860%830674
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants875320%830080
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873450%787603
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606880%898214
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181400%2363621
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127810%4142371
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119380%385450
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118400%112775
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117820%1195341
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117430%1195496
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115840%112961
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3505118
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73300%3336674
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360320%949902
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758820%828932
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101694
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190944
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%670333
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13620%832319
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11840%84646
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343928
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139441
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192877
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3500%504228
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%197058
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%198170
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%79129
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%197035
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177436
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178868
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52847
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%79002
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%179075
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78906
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%185626
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68533
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%198182
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%186109
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198833
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%179114
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185610
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185915
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52908
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52606
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%186645
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79275
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78838
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197660
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177604
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52801
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%197053
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%178047
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78810
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66671
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196698
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178674
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%185461
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186614
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%198309
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%196492
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20188
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25251
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1355173
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1360020
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1040785
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1445845
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%820912
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%818529
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%819528
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1036727
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1436960
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1091183
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1006425
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1310742
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1035948
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%819279
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1358614
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1189599
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%818230
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1434458
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1058995
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%878096
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%766545
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%775131
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1059807
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1435361
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419724
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2363621
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3336674
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114466
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114703
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1195496
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1195341
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3505118
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%828932
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%949902
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88876
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%117031
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4142371
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73095
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343928
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%832319
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101694
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%670333
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139441
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192877
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%504228
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52606
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311892
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649973
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65205
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64831
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52847
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286474
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%950719
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315512
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%948233
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286782
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%650439
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311593
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%312349
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65214
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%312140
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%949135
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650838
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66671
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52908
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284692
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311737
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64956
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25251
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1252900
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1395583
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2103887
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1115095
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3336674
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1394259
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1421321
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2105315
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%687776
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2102467
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2103565
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1195496
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2100731
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1935983
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1329004
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1051169
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%809061
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1034374
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%819313
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1051664
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1197877
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1050153
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2448659
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1197117
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%670333
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3505118
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1310742
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700644%1360020
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1358614
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698564%1059807
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%766545
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%818230
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1091183
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%819279
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%819528
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%878096
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%820912
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%830674
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%818529
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%830080
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694434%1057096
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694264%1006425
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%830529
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%787603
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%775131
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1058995
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419724
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1195496
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1195341
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2363621
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114466
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114703
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%385450
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3336674
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3505118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4142371
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%828932
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%949902
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73095
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190944
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101694
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84646
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%832319
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%670333
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343928
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139441
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192877
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%504228
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284692
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%178047
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65214
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177604
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177436
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286782
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178868
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52801
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52606
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185915
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64831
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%185461
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52908
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%79129
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79275
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52847
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313718
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315512
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286353
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286474
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%186645
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178674
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%179114
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65205
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68533
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64956
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%185626
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78810
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%79002
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78906
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186614
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78838
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66671
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185610
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%186109
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%179075
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196698
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%197058
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%196492
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197660
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20188
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%198170
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%197035
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25251
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration670041%1142444
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609691%1050409
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword607011%651525
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606931%950719
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606561%650838
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606431%1044802
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog606121%934685
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605511%1044643
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield605351%1046914
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor605211%949135
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604791%948233
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604481%1104615
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604471%1071302
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield604391%1103965
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603541%1104395
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603401%649973
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602991%650439
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor602161%1044077
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601911%1075452
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601481%1042564
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3507061%898214
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5155000%2363621
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115660%4142371
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101730%1195496
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3505118
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499620%178933
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1195341
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498670%178705
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196120%385450
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69730%3336674
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65490%190944
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751370%828932
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351320%949902
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84646
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16600%504228
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10160%670333
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10120%832319
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%343928
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139441
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192877
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42580
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1290%200443
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63896
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198833
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%196492
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186940
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%64017
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187665
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%198170
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1220%197053
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63979
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43097
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%43012
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%186010
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1170%196698
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42276
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%198182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%214243
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%64092
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63869
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%200446
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42497
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%198309
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42747
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42743
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%64070
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197660
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%213546
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%200163
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%197035
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%197058
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8443
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28594
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25251
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20188
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1398838
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1036727
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1329004
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1040785
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1415219
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1355173
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1360020
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1435361
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1346769
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1436960
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1358614
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1445845
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1434458
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1292173
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1189599
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1310742
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1329635
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1035948
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1522668
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1541704
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1416000
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1400938
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1399272
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%769391
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3505118
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2363621
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4142371
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1059807
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1091183
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1058995
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%878096
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1006425
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%818230
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1195496
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1195341
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%688211
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%687776
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3336674
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%828932
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%949902
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101694
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97227
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%117031
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73095
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88876
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%832319
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343928
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%670333
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139441
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%504228
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192877
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650838
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%312349
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284692
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1075452
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286474
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1046914
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950719
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1310742
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%766545
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%878096
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%775131
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%830529
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%830674
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%820912
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%819528
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%787603
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1057096
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1006425
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1091183
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1360020
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%830080
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%819279
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%818529
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1058995
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%818230
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1358614
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1059807
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419724
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1103965
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1104395
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1104615
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2363621
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114466
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1195341
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114703
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%385450
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1195496
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3505118
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%828932
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%949902
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73095
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101694
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4142371
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3336674
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%670333
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%832319
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343928
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139441
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%504228
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192877
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286474
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284692
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177436
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52908
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%79002
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286782
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52801
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66671
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311593
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%178047
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%179114
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315512
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177604
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78810
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313718
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%312140
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1399272
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1189599
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%818230
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1036727
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1040785
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1006425
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1091183
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1360020
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1310742
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1436960
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1355173
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1445845
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1434458
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1058995
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1059807
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1400938
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1435361
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%878096
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1035948
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1358614
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1398838
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1292173
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%769391
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2363621
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4142371
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114466
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1195496
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1195341
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%687776
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114703
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%688211
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%828932
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%949902
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%117031
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3336674
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3505118
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73095
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101694
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88876
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%504228
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%670333
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%832319
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343928
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139441
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192877
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%948233
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286353
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%949135
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311892
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64831
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1044643
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64956
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315512
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65205
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%651525
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%312349
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%312140
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286782
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284692
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1044077
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071302
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1046914
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%950719
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1044802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65214
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1075452
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650838
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311737
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286474
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%650439
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649973
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1435361
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1310742
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1329004
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1398838
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1400938
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1522668
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1036727
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1541704
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1434458
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1355173
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1436960
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1415219
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1189599
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1040785
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1445845
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1035948
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1416000
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1292173
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1329635
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1358614
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1360020
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1399272
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1346769
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%769391
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2363621
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1006425
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%818230
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1059807
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1091183
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%878096
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1058995
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3505118
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%687776
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1195341
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%688211
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1195496
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%949902
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%828932
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4142371
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101694
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3336674
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97227
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%117031
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88876
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73095
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%670333
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%832319
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343928
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139441
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192877
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%504228
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1050409
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650838
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%948233
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311892
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1075452
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315512
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1046914
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286782
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649973
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311593
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%950719
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%312349
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071302
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%949135
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286353
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1044077
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%651525
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311737
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%934685
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%650439
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1042564
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286474
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1044802
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284692
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313718
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%312140
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1044643
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1421321
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1197877
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%809061
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1115095
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1196534
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%759570
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%810182
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1032652
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1415219
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1030945
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1541704
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1197117
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1522668
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1034374
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1395583
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%760393
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1394259
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1416000
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1033931
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%819313
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1051664
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1050153
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1031483
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1051169
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1079486
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1034583
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1935983
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2448659
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2363621
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3336674
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3505118
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%687776
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1195341
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%688211
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1195496
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1292173
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1398838
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1329635
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1400938
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1329004
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1399272
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1346769
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%949902
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%828932
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88876
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124286
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4142371
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%117031
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97227
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%832319
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%670333
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100799
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343928
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80465
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139441
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192877
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%504228
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5864126
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5552696
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5549669
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3926458
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3284634
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5550709
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5867084
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2590506
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5640795
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3228630
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2448659
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1847413
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3336674
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221436
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1850109
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3505118
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%688211
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4142371
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1072328
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1195341
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192877
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1195496
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1882823
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1079486
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1935983
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1031483
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1051664
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1399272
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1032652
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1196534
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1355173
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1329004
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1051169
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1346769
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1541704
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1115095
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1400938
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1416000
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1033931
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1292173
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1197117
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1197877
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1050153
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1445845
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1415219
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1034583
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1030945
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1435361
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1434458
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1034374
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1522668
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1436960
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1398838
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1329635
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2363621
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1195341
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%688211
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1195496
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%687776
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%949902
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3336674
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%828932
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88876
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%117031
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97227
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4142371
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100799
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%832319
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%670333
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3505118
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343928
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73095
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139441
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80465
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%504228
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192877
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1104395
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1057096
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1104615
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1071302
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1042564
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1044802
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1044077
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1075452
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1050409
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1044643
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%934685
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1103965
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1046914
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%950719
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%948233
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%949135
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1142444
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190944
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1445845
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1040785
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1360020
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1058995
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1436960
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1091183
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1189599
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1006425
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1434458
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%878096
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%818230
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1059807
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%775131
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%819279
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1035948
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1358614
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1310742
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1435361
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1036727
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%766545
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%818529
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%819528
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%820912
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419724
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2363621
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114703
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1195341
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1195496
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114466
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%787603
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%830080
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%830674
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1057096
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%830529
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3336674
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%949902
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%828932
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3505118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4142371
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88876
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73095
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101694
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%832319
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%670333
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343928
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139441
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192877
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%504228
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%948233
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%949135
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%312349
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%651525
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315512
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311737
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78810
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64956
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64831
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311892
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%650439
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649973
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52847
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286353
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52801
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286782
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52606
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66671
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%950719
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%79002
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68533
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52908
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313718
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311593
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%312140
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650838
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286474
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284692
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79275
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25251
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%79129
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78906
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1882823
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1850109
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1847413
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2105315
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1395583
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2103887
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%810182
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1252900
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2103565
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1270193
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2100731
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%759570
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%760393
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1394259
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1276602
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%809061
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1421321
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2102467
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%819313
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1935983
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2448659
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1033931
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1079486
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1051169
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1051664
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1031483
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1030945
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1050153
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1032652
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1034374
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1034583
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2363621
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1072328
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%688211
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1195496
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1195341
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%687776
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3505118
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3336674
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4142371
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%949902
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%828932
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100799
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221436
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124286
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97227
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%670333
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%832319
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343928
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139441
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80465
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192877
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1360020
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1189599
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1358614
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1310742
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%504228
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%775131
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%819279
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%820912
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%830080
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%819528
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%878096
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1058995
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%818529
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1006425
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%830529
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%766545
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%830674
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%787603
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1091183
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%818230
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1059807
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73095
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476534%810182
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475534%1030945
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474734%819313
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472634%1031483
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470764%809061
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370963%1935983
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321693%1051664
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318963%1398838
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318473%1416000
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318383%1197117
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318383%1399272
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots318033%1050153
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace318023%1196534
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317803%1115095
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317803%1032652
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317553%1033931
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317533%1079486
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317473%1415219
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317123%1292173
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants317043%1522668
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316643%1034374
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316553%1034583
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316453%1329635
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves316083%1329004
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants315073%1051169
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314673%1400938
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314663%1541704
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314503%1346769
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313233%1197877
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110141%2363621
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74641%1195341
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773791%688211
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773461%687776
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72311%1195496
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64281%3336674
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4142371
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3505118
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346480%949902
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737670%828932
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27060%88876
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20790%117031
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18800%100799
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17050%97227
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%670333
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9820%73095
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%832319
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343928
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80465
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%504228
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139441
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192877
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1057096
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1044802
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1075452
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%934685
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%830080
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1104395
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1044643
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%830674
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1042564
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1104615
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1044077
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1142444
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%830529
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1050409
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1071302
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%787603
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1103965
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1046914
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84646
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6497040%1935983
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter481220%1395583
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots479950%1394259
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor479740%1034374
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants479020%2105315
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow478680%2103565
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants478280%1252900
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark477790%1079486
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants477720%759570
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear477570%1051664
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff477500%2102467
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon477420%1421321
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor477270%2103887
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor477080%1034583
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade476910%2100731
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm476910%1032652
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor476800%760393
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots476400%1031483
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots476380%1050153
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves476360%819313
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots475620%809061
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction475050%1197877
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm475040%1030945
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor474720%1197117
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace474650%1196534
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots474280%810182
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow474160%1033931
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants470750%1051169
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1248030%2448659
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151800%2363621
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98600%1195496
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798440%687776
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98370%1195341
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +797080%688211
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria79020%3336674
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel70160%4142371
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3505118
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361380%949902
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749550%828932
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49350%117031
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23210%221436
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22080%100799
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay20000%124286
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13570%97227
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13400%832319
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12970%670333
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10140%343928
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7240%80465
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6270%139441
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3950%192877
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%504228
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1091183
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%775131
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%830529
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves930%766545
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%878096
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%819528
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%787603
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%830080
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%819279
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1103965
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%820912
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1104395
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1057096
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%818529
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%830674
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1104615
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield750%1059807
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1006425
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1058995
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%818230
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101694
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84646
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188641%1850109
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1882823
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183411%1847413
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042241%2103887
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%810182
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040500%759570
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040350%1252900
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037700%1270193
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1421321
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036940%2102467
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036820%819313
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036280%1276602
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035860%809061
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%760393
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035400%2105315
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035180%2100731
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034290%1394259
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1034000%1395583
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032380%2103565
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782280%1935983
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2448659
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299320%1051169
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1032652
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1034583
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1051664
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1034374
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296300%1033931
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295200%1030945
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1050153
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1079486
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1031483
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2363621
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1072328
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4142371
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%688211
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1195341
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1195496
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%687776
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3336674
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%949902
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100799
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%828932
Kalima 6Death AngeImp58010%3505118
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97227
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221436
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124286
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%832319
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%670333
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17880%343928
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80465
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139441
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192877
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1310742
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%504228
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1360020
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1358614
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1189599
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%775131
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1006425
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%819528
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%830674
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1058995
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%830529
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%819279
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%787603
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%820912
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%818529
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%766545
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1091183
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%830080
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%878096
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%818230
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1059807
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73095
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101694
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2590506
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1882823
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1847413
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5552696
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5549669
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5640795
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3926458
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1850109
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3284634
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5550709
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2448659
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2103565
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2105315
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2100731
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1270193
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1276602
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2103887
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2102467
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2363621
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3505118
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3336674
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1072328
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4142371
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%688211
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1195496
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%687776
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1195341
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124286
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%949902
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221436
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%828932
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343928
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%670333
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%832319
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%504228
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139441
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80465
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192877
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14399323
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2322%1150
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2262%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2232%11386406
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2052%4742833
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4142371
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3336674
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3228630
Kalima 6Illusion oImp200%3505118
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2448659
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2363621
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%504228
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1072328
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%828932
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%949902
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%832319
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192877
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1850109
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343928
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3926458
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80465
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1847413
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1252900
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1270193
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2103887
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1850109
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1882823
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1421321
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3284634
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1394259
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2105315
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2590506
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2100731
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2103565
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1276602
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2102467
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3926458
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1395583
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1935983
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2448659
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4142371
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2363621
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3336674
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3505118
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1072328
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%688211
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1195496
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1195341
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%687776
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%949902
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100799
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%828932
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124286
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221436
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%670333
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%832319
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343928
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139441
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%504228
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80465
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192877
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1091183
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1035948
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1310742
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1434458
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1059807
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1399272
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1058995
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%818230
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1400938
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1036727
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1355173
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1040785
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1445845
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1006425
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1189599
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%878096
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1435361
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1436960
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1360020
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1358614
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1398838
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%830529
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%830674
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%820912
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%775131
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%818529
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%787603
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%819528
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%819279
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%766545
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101694
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%830080
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88876
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73095
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon478451%1421321
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6475471%1935983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots459451%809061
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor457531%1034374
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor456481%1197117
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction456131%1197877
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark455161%1079486
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots454911%810182
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants454591%1522668
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves454061%1416000
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter453961%1395583
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm453721%1030945
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace453531%1196534
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants453211%1051169
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow452881%1033931
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots452761%1415219
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots452721%1394259
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor452271%760393
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear450161%1051664
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants450001%759570
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots449971%1050153
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm449931%1032652
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves449521%1115095
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots449471%1031483
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves448801%819313
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor448631%1034583
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves447671%1541704
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1234110%2448659
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5145080%2363621
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93740%1195496
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92880%1195341
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792790%687776
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +792300%688211
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89300%3336674
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76630%1398838
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76370%1400938
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves76230%1399272
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm76100%1292173
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask76010%1346769
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75560%1329004
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp75130%3505118
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74460%1329635
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358740%949902
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747810%828932
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28400%88876
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26650%4142371
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22760%124286
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17400%117031
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14280%97227
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12980%100799
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12130%670333
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11960%832319
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life9010%343928
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6550%80465
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6110%139441
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3440%192877
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%504228
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45847812%3926458
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45841712%5552696
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45839512%5867084
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45820112%5640795
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45793212%5549669
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45783112%5864126
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45774412%5550709
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71299703%3228630
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1638702%2448659
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria555041%3336674
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel548371%4142371
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3505118
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5390581%2363621
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320901%1072328
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade269561%1882823
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268631%2590506
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267621%3284634
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252591%1195496
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye251581%1195341
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250501%688211
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249761%687776
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3157020%949902
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128560%828932
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning96380%504228
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38250%670333
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38210%832319
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29550%343928
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20480%139441
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19120%80465
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11560%192877
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%819313
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1050153
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1415219
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants2000%1329635
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1051664
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1079486
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1398838
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1399272
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1031483
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1032652
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1900%1197877
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1416000
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1346769
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1115095
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1051169
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1541704
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1034583
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1197117
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1292173
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1790%1329004
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1522668
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1355173
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1033931
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1400938
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1034374
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1030945
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1196534
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100799
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73095
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97227
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88876
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1042564
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284692
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%312349
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1050409
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315512
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311593
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%670333
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%832319
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1044077
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1075452
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650838
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1044643
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286353
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%948233
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1071302
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%312140
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%651525
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286782
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%950719
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1046914
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649973
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%949135
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311892
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311737
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286474
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%436211
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313718
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1044802
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343928
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%650439
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178933
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1195341
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2363621
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4142371
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192877
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178705
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1195496
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3336674
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%385450
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%828932
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3505118
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%949902
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190944
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%832319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61210%1935983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%670333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark1000%1079486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1346769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1115095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1034374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1400938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants870%1329635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants870%1051169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1036727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1040785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1415219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1032652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1399272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1434458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1197877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1398838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1435361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1445845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1051664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1196534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots790%1355173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1292173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1050153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow750%1033931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor750%1197117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1436960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1034583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1035948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1329004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves650%1541704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1522668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1416000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life500%343928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2363621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%687776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key260%1195496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%688211
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3336674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1195341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%828932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%949902
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3505118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4142371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst790%1091183
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%818529
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%832319
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%775131
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1057096
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter710%819528
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1142444
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%787603
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1104615
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1059807
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1058995
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves640%830674
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves640%766545
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%819279
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%830080
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3620%898214
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%820912
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1006425
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1104395
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield540%1103965
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%670333
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%830529
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343928
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye150%1195341
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2363621
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1195496
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192877
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4142371
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%828932
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112961
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%385450
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112775
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3336674
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3505118
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77309
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190944
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101694
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66671
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79275
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84646
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%197035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1091183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%898214
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%818529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1059807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1057096
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%775131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1006425
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1103965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%819279
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%830080
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%832319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%766545
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1104395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%670333
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%819528
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%830529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1104615
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%830674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1142444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1058995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%820912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%787603
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2363621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4142371
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%385450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1195341
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1195496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101694
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3505118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3336674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%828932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%949902
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52908
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1050%832319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1435361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%818230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1059807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow950%1040785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor920%1189599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor900%1358614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves890%1399272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%670333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves880%1006425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1400938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%878096
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter840%1436960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1434458
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants830%1398838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants830%1058995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1035948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1310742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1445845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%769391
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1091183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1036727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1360020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1355173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1195496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2363621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1195341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%830529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4142371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%818529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%830080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%775131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%830674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%819528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation160%192877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%787603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%819279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%766545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%828932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3505118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%820912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria60%3336674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%949902
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101694
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1103965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1044077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1071302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1050409
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%830674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1142444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1104395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%787603
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%832319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1104615
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%830080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1044643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1042564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%898214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%934685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1044802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1057096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1075452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%670333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1046914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%830529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2363621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4142371
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%385450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3336674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1195341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1195496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3505118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%949902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%828932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%197053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter700%819528
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1091183
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%830529
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1103965
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1059807
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1104615
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%878096
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots600%818230
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1006425
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%775131
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword580%819279
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%787603
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1057096
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves540%766545
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%830674
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1104395
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%820912
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1058995
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%898214
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless490%832319
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants490%830080
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots470%818529
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul420%670333
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life260%343928
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5150%2363621
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3505118
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1195341
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114703
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%385450
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112961
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1195496
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114466
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%828932
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192877
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139441
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112775
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190944
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel30%4142371
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3336674
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101694
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84646
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%504228
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77309
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79275
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless870%832319
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%769391
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%670333
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%878096
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1292173
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1445845
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1435361
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1436960
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1360020
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1355173
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1416000
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%818230
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm380%1036727
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1346769
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1329635
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1040785
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343928
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1399272
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1035948
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1329004
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1189599
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1400938
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1358614
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1415219
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1398838
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1434458
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1310742
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2363621
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%688211
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192877
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%687776
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1059807
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1195496
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3336674
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%828932
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1091183
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1195341
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1006425
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1058995
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88876
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3505118
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73095
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4142371
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%312140
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77309
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286782
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%670333
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%832319
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%436211
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade490%52606
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask420%79129
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants410%315512
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64956
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots400%286353
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286782
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178674
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%312349
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants370%65214
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78906
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow360%52801
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311593
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68533
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%179114
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves350%64831
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177436
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286474
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66671
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants320%311737
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313718
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots310%312140
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%79002
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%179075
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52908
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79275
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants300%178868
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311892
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78810
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78838
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65205
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%178047
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284692
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor270%52847
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177604
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343928
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192877
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21867
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57516
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%828932
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1195341
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190944
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3505118
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%385450
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3336674
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58132
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139441
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%949902
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25251
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1195496
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4142371
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77309
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%832319
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%818230
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1310742
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1360020
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%670333
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%769391
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1040785
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%878096
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1399272
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1329004
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1292173
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1445845
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1035948
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1358614
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343928
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1436960
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1189599
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1036727
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1355173
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1346769
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1006425
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1329635
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1398838
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1434458
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1435361
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1400938
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2363621
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1195341
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%828932
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3336674
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%949902
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101694
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%688211
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192877
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73095
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1195496
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4142371
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88876
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1091183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%934685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%820912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1058995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1057096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%830674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1103965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1059807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%818529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%832319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%819528
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%830080
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%775131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%787603
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%766545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1104615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%819279
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%830529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1142444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%670333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1104395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%898214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2363621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3336674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3505118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1195341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1195496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%385450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%949902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4142371
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%828932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1415219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1115095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1400938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1445845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1034374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1033931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1050153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1197117
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1079486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1051169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1935983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%832319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1197877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1399272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1355173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1435361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1329635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1541704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1032652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1329004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1034583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%670333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1051664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1196534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1292173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1434458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1030945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1031483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1398838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1522668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1416000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1436960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1346769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2363621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1195496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%688211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1195341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3336674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3505118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%949902
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4142371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%117031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1103965
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless730%832319
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2510%436211
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%949135
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52847
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%670333
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286474
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311892
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311737
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%651525
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm370%948233
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650838
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic370%66671
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life360%343928
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68533
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64831
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286353
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots340%78906
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286782
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284692
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52801
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%79002
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313718
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65214
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52606
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%79129
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311593
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649973
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79275
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315512
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65205
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%650439
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78838
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%312140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%312349
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78810
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64956
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%950719
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield230%52908
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21867
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%385450
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1195341
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57516
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4140%178705
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1195496
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178933
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192877
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58132
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%828932
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25251
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139441
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4142371
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3505118
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77309
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190944
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30981
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27398
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%64070
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3336674
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29951
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%949902
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27164
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless880%832319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%950719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul700%670333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%436211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter630%312349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650838
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%934685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1075452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor610%649973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1044802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%312140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1142444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%948233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1046914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield540%311593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1071302
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%651525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots530%1042564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1044077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1044643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1050409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%949135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow370%650439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2363621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%385450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178933
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1195341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190944
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3336674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1195496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos30%139441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4142371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%828932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%832319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%670333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%436211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1071302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm580%313718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1046914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1075452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter530%312349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves500%286782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1044077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%948233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%949135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%312140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%650439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%950719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%651525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff380%1044643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots370%1042564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1044802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1050409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2363621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%385450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1195341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1195496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178933
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4142371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%949902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%828932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139441
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3336674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigImp10%3505118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187665
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%64017
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30932
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%832319
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%436211
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%670333
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff500%1044643
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1046914
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%949135
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%650439
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants450%315512
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1075452
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword430%651525
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311892
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311593
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1042564
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286353
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1044802
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1071302
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor380%1044077
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64831
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64956
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65214
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%312349
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%950719
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649973
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311737
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286782
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313718
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286474
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284692
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650838
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%312140
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65205
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%948233
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343928
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2363621
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4142371
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1195341
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1195496
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3336674
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +490%178705
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178933
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190944
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%385450
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3505118
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192877
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139441
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%828932
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77309
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1030%878096
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1020%1006425
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1040785
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants1000%1398838
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%670333
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1399272
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1355173
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1360020
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%832319
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm910%1036727
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask890%1346769
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1435361
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1189599
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor860%1358614
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm860%1292173
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1436960
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots820%1035948
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1329635
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1445845
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1329004
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%769391
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1310742
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1434458
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1400938
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%818230
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343928
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%687776
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2363621
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%688211
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192877
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101694
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%949902
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1195341
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3505118
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1195496
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139441
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%828932
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73095
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4142371
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3336674
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88876
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504228
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77309
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%948233
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%949135
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64831
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950719
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311892
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2105315
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2102467
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%832319
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2103565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%760393
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2103887
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1276602
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1935983
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1032652
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1034374
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1079486
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1034583
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1031483
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1050153
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1252900
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1421321
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%670333
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1030945
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%759570
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1051169
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1394259
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%809061
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1051664
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1270193
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%819313
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2100731
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1395583
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%810182
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1033931
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1197877
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2448659
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2363621
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1541704
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1522668
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1196534
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343928
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1115095
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3336674
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1197117
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1072328
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%688211
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192877
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%687776
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1195341
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%828932
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1195496
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%949902
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3505118
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139441
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124286
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221436
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97227
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%818230
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4142371
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1033931
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%670333
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1195341
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1034583
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1416000
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%818529
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1142444
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%830674
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1057096
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves1004%766545
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants974%1058995
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1059807
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%775131
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow903%820912
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless903%832319
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%787603
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1104615
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul863%670333
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%934685
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1103965
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1104395
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%819279
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1091183
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants773%830080
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3763%898214
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%819528
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%830529
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life351%343928
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192877
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2363621
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112961
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%385450
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1195496
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112775
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1195341
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3336674
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4142371
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139441
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3505118
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%828932
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190944
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84646
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%198182
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66671
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77309
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1310742
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1189599
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots980%1360020
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1358614
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%832319
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves570%787603
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%819528
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1058995
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%670333
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1059807
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%819279
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves510%830674
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%766545
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow500%820912
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves500%878096
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1091183
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab500%775131
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots490%818529
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%818230
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%830529
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants430%830080
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1006425
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419724
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3336674
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3505118
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1195341
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192877
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2363621
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4142371
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114703
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114466
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%385450
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1195496
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%949902
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%828932
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%312349
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139441
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101694
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284692
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1071302
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor920%1050409
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves820%830674
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1046914
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%898214
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor770%1044077
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%934685
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants750%830080
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves740%787603
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask710%1104615
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%670333
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1075452
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1142444
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1044643
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1044802
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1057096
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless660%832319
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1042564
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star650%1104395
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%830529
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1103965
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2363621
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1195496
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1195341
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112775
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192877
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4142371
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%385450
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84646
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112961
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3505118
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria70%3336674
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%828932
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77309
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190944
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%949902
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139441
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187665
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%178047
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%185461
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%787603
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%832319
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1058995
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%878096
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1006425
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%766545
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%830674
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%820912
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1057096
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419724
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%670333
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%775131
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%819279
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1360020
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%818230
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1091183
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%830529
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%818529
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%830080
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%819528
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1358614
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343928
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1059807
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2363621
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1310742
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1195496
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1195341
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3336674
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114466
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%385450
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192877
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4142371
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%949902
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114703
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84646
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3505118
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73095
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190944
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66671
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%819279
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%787603
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots710%818230
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1059807
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1358614
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%830674
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1057096
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%878096
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow630%1310742
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants620%1058995
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1091183
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%775131
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves600%1006425
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%766545
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%818529
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%830529
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%819528
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%820912
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419724
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%830080
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul520%670333
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%832319
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1360020
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1195496
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2363621
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192877
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1195341
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343928
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114466
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3336674
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3505118
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114703
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +360%949902
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%828932
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101694
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4142371
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77309
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%385450
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190944
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84646
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186614
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor940%1050409
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1104615
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow850%820912
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%787603
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1057096
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%818529
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves810%766545
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%819528
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%775131
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%830080
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1142444
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1104395
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%934685
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1103965
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%830529
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword650%819279
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%670333
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%830674
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%832319
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%898214
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life320%343928
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1044802
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1075452
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2363621
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1071302
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1046914
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor180%1044077
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1195496
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192877
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4142371
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3336674
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1042564
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1044643
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112961
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%385450
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112775
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3505118
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1195341
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%828932
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84646
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%949902
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77309
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197660
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%79002
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%830529
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1360020
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1057096
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%775131
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%830080
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%819279
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%878096
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%787603
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%818529
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1058995
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%820912
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1059807
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%832319
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%830674
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%766545
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%818230
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1091183
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1358614
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1006425
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%819528
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419724
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1310742
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%670333
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343928
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2363621
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1195341
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192877
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114466
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1195496
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%385450
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114703
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101694
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4142371
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%828932
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73095
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%949902
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3505118
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3336674
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84646
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1197117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%832319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1935983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%760393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1034583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1197877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1416000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1051169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1415219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1030945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1031483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1033931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1034374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1541704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves460%819313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%809061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm450%1292173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1050153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1522668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1032652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves420%1329004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1346769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul410%670333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1329635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1051664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1115095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark400%1079486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%810182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%759570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace380%1196534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1240%2448659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3505118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2363621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1195496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1195341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4142371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%688211
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%828932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%769391
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1435361
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1398838
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%832319
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%670333
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%818230
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1310742
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1360020
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1400938
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1006425
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1035948
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1399272
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1036727
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1189599
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1040785
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%878096
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1091183
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1445845
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1059807
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1355173
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1058995
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1434458
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1358614
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1436960
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343928
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4142371
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%819528
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2363621
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1195341
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%830674
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1195496
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%787603
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%830080
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%775131
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%818529
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3336674
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%830529
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192877
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114466
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%820912
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%819279
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114703
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%766545
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%949902
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139441
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%828932
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88876
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73095
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101694
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3505118
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless730%832319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%436211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%670333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow400%196492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52908
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%179114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78838
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%186645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%79129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%179075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%178047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%197035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear290%78810
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%186109
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants280%178868
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants280%65214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52606
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%197058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%185626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor240%177604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%185461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water230%79002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1195341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1195496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190944
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%385450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%949902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3505118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%828932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%504228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4142371
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3336674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%832319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1935983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1292173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%670333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1355173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1434458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1197877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1435361
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1051169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1445845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1346769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1040785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1079486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1050153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1329004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1036727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1032652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1400938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1033931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1051664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1416000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1399272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1196534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1329635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1035948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1541704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1115095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1034374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1034583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1415219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1522668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1436960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1197117
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1398838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2363621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%687776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3336674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1195496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%688211
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%949902
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1195341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4142371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%828932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3505118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%934685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1445845
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1006425
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm580%1435361
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%878096
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow530%1310742
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%818230
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%819279
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab490%775131
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1058995
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless480%832319
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1436960
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow470%1040785
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul460%670333
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419724
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1189599
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1059807
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1035948
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves420%766545
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1434458
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1360020
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm400%1036727
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%820912
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%818529
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter380%819528
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1091183
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor340%1358614
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343928
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5170%2363621
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192877
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%830674
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1195496
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1057096
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114466
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%830529
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114703
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%830080
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1195341
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%787603
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4142371
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88876
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3505118
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3336674
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139441
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%949135
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%828932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%832319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5650%769391
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%878096
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage640%1445845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%670333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%818230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants560%1398838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1329635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1035948
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1346769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1399272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1292173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1415219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1435361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1400938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1189599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1434458
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1436960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1329004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1040785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1416000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1310742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1358614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1360020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1355173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm380%1036727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life260%343928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%688211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5170%2363621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1195341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3336674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1059807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1006425
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1091183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1058995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%687776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%949902
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139441
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1195496
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%828932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4142371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101694
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3505118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%504228
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%832319
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1104395
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1044077
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%950719
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1104615
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1050409
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%934685
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1044643
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1071302
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1044802
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1142444
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1046914
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%948233
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%949135
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%670333
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649973
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%651525
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%650439
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1042564
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1075452
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1103965
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650838
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%898214
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343928
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2363621
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%385450
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1195496
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192877
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178933
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190944
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178705
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%949902
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4142371
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1195341
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139441
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3336674
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3505118
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%828932
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4630%419724
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1445845
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless600%832319
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1059807
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1091183
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1006425
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1358614
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow570%820912
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1360020
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%819528
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1434458
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow540%1040785
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1036727
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%670333
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1189599
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1310742
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%819279
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots490%1035948
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots490%818230
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1436960
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%766545
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm470%1435361
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab460%775131
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots460%818529
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1058995
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%878096
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots380%1355173
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life240%343928
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6120%114466
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4142371
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2363621
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3505118
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1195496
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192877
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +690%114703
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1195341
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%828932
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%949902
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3336674
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139441
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73095
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101694
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88876
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311593
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52606
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77309
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1522668
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1197117
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves924%1541704
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1115095
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%832319
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1197877
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1196534
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1035948
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%670333
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%769391
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1329004
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1445845
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1434458
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1435361
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1036727
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1398838
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1399272
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1189599
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1416000
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1415219
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1346769
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1400938
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1436960
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1329635
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1292173
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1040785
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1355173
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343928
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2363621
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1195496
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3336674
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1195341
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192877
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%688211
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1310742
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%818230
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4142371
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%878096
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1358614
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%949902
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%828932
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3505118
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139441
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73095
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1360020
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%504228
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88876
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77309
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97227
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1044643
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1075452
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1046914
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%949135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1401747%832319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1045965%670333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst792874%1091183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3735234%898214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves711514%1006425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star709424%1104395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask709044%1104615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow708284%820912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword708204%819279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter707944%819528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab707744%775131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves707544%766545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield707254%1059807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants706494%1058995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection705984%830529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves705274%787603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots704614%818529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield704104%1103965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow703884%1057096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants703744%830080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves703254%830674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration701504%1142444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life314012%343928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220991%2363621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation208371%192877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138511%1195341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1138291%385450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136701%112961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key135111%1195496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5134391%112775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107891%4142371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp85050%3505118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +773090%828932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +371170%949902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65860%3336674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos57020%139441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit50020%190944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31200%101694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19290%84646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%504228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78810
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%197035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability970%65205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade940%52606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%197058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%185626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%79129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%186109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%178047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%196492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%179075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%186645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%185461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%79002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%179114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20188
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1601626%832319
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1202304%670333
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6843493%1935983
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream763793%1276602
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots733303%809061
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor731383%1034583
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor731373%1034374
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon730963%1421321
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor730343%760393
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff730193%2102467
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark729713%1079486
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants729713%2105315
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants729673%1051169
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow729543%1033931
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots729323%810182
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots729163%1394259
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants729093%759570
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728933%1031483
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm728793%1032652
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants728493%1252900
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves727783%819313
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor727253%2103887
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm726693%1030945
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves726613%1270193
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade726443%2100731
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow726163%2103565
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725873%1050153
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter725523%1395583
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear724343%1051664
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1415562%2448659
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363901%343928
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction293221%1197877
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292721%1197117
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace291291%1196534
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves291291%1115095
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves291281%1541704
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants288121%1522668
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252361%2363621
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238621%192877
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208451%1072328
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156531%1195496
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155331%688211
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154931%1195341
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7152101%687776
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100270%949902
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784560%828932
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3505118
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4142371
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67360%139441
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61940%3336674
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53390%221436
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno44020%97227
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42150%124286
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37400%100799
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80465
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%766545
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1091183
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%787603
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%819279
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%820912
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1006425
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%818230
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%830529
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1104615
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1104395
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%775131
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1059807
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%878096
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%830674
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%819528
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1103965
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%818529
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1058995
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%830080
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1057096
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1850%504228
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84646
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier130%73095
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101694
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1061316%832319
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul785785%670333
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4555903%419724
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow540233%1310742
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants511863%1058995
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots511853%1360020
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow511433%1057096
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow511313%820912
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection510433%830529
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves510023%766545
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves509883%1006425
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield509863%1059807
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves509813%878096
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter509073%819528
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots508893%818529
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab508253%775131
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots507913%818230
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor507553%1358614
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants507503%830080
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves507263%787603
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword507153%819279
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves505743%830674
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst504643%1091183
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life237521%343928
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye207041%1195341
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key205251%1195496
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5168391%2363621
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158831%192877
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1103091%385450
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6102341%114703
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101781%114466
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93071%3336674
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74690%3505118
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +756120%828932
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +355020%949902
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41450%139441
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37850%190944
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4142371
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire23000%84646
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22360%101694
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20690%73095
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%504228
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%179114
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52908
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%79002
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%79129
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286474
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78838
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff760%185610
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186614
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65214
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52801
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%179075
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%178047
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64956
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177436
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286782
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185915
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%186645
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286353
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66671
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68533
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79275
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65205
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313718
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%185626
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284692
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%186109
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177604
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315512
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52606
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots620%78906
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178868
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52847
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78810
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178674
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%185461
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64831
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%197058
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%197035
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197660
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%196492
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196698
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%198170
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25251
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20188
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77309
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000876%832319
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul749194%670333
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5520313%769391
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474943%1445845
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468803%1006425
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468413%818230
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466523%1036727
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466373%1436960
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465643%1399272
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464913%1310742
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464743%878096
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464673%1059807
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow464033%1400938
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463983%1355173
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463973%1091183
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463443%1398838
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462913%1189599
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462363%1358614
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction462113%1434458
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots462073%1360020
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm461283%1435361
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots461023%1035948
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow460243%1040785
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants460013%1058995
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225581%343928
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158321%2363621
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148511%192877
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698381%114466
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97321%1195341
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +697061%114703
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95981%1195496
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93801%830674
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93801%766545
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93321%818529
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92621%787603
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91881%819528
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91701%830080
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91391%830529
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91351%820912
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90741%819279
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90591%775131
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4142371
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3505118
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52730%3336674
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752210%828932
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352090%949902
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40930%139441
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33620%88876
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%117031
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101694
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73095
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6380%504228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless450975%832319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul337494%670333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233923%1935983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168752%1079486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow159312%1400938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158592%1034374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158592%1196534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158592%1522668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage158362%1445845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves158352%1115095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots158272%1415219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction158222%1197877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm158012%1435361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157782%1033931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157652%1197117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157502%1036727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants157402%1398838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear157272%1051664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves157162%1541704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots157052%1050153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants157042%1329635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156722%1355173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156712%1436960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156672%1035948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156672%1040785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156632%1051169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156512%1346769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm156232%1032652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction156192%1434458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor156012%1034583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155682%1399272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155632%1292173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves155422%1416000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves155182%1329004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99901%343928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570521%2363621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67511%192877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744150%688211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +744010%687776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43340%1195496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43130%1195341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41590%3336674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328810%949902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723510%828932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18720%139441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11870%3505118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11080%97227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9750%88876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4142371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7660%117031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4590%101694
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1044077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%651525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1071302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1044802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1075452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1142444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1042564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1104395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1046914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1044643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1104615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1103965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%950719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%948233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1050409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%650439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%934685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%949135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%504228
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%830674
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%830080
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%670333
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%820912
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1104395
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419724
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%830529
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1358614
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1057096
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%818529
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1935983
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1079486
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1434458
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1050153
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1541704
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1400938
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1399272
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1445845
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1051664
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1051169
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1197117
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1416000
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1115095
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1415219
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1398838
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1346769
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1197877
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1435361
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1436960
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1196534
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1355173
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%832319
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%670333
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2363621
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%687776
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1195496
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%688211
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1195341
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%949902
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343928
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4142371
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%828932
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3336674
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1040785
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1033931
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192877
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1034583
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1522668
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1292173
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1329635
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1036727
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1034374
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1329004
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1035948
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1032652
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3505118
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139441
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97227
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88876
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%117031
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73095
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101694
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80465
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%504228
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1044077
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%651525
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649973
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1042564
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1046914
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%934685
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1044643
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1103965
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1104615
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%950719
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1044802
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%949135
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1104395
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1050409
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%948233
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%650439
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84646
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071302
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1142444
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1075452
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1091183
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1058995
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%820912
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1059807
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1057096
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1104395
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1104615
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%830529
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1103965
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%830674
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%819528
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%818529
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%830080
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%819279
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1006425
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%898214
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%832319
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%670333
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2363621
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112775
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1195496
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%385450
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1195341
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112961
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3336674
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3505118
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%775131
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343928
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4142371
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1142444
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%787603
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%828932
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%766545
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%949902
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192877
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190944
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139441
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84646
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101694
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%504228
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%197058
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178674
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66671
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%196492
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%178047
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%185626
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%186645
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177436
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%186109
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196698
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%197035
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64956
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78838
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52847
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79275
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52908
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186614
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78810
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197660
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65214
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179075
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52801
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52606
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185915
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%179114
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178868
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185610
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65205
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78906
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68533
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1434458
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1445845
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1435361
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1358614
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1399272
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1058995
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1436960
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1006425
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1059807
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%878096
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1360020
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1189599
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1091183
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1355173
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1398838
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1400938
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%769391
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%832319
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%670333
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2363621
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%820912
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%830674
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%818529
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%830529
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%819528
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%830080
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%819279
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114703
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1195341
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114466
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1195496
32Beam KnighImp2890%3505118
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4142371
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3336674
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343928
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1036727
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1040785
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1035948
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%828932
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%818230
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1310742
32Beam KnighRena +31870%949902
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192877
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88876
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101694
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139441
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%117031
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73095
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%787603
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%766545
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%775131
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%504228
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1421321
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1276602
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1395583
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1394259
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2100731
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%809061
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2105315
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1850109
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1252900
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%760393
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%810182
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2590506
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2103565
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1270193
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1935983
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%832319
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2448659
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3336674
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%670333
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4142371
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2363621
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1072328
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%687776
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%688211
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%759570
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1195341
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1847413
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1195496
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1882823
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2102467
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2103887
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97227
32BerserkerRena +3500%949902
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343928
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192877
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%828932
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124286
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221436
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100799
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139441
32BerserkerApple290%77309
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80465
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1360020
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1006425
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%504228
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%878096
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%819528
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%818529
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1091183
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1057096
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1058995
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%820912
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%766545
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%830529
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1091183
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1104615
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%830674
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%830529
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1104395
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%818529
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1059807
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1006425
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%819528
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%819279
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1057096
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1103965
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%830080
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%878096
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%820912
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1058995
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%898214
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%832319
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%670333
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2363621
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114466
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1195341
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112961
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114703
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112775
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1195496
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%385450
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%818230
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%787603
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%766545
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3336674
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343928
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%775131
32Bloody wolRena +31860%949902
32Bloody wolImp1660%3505118
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%828932
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84646
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192877
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4142371
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190944
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101694
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139441
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%504228
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177436
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52847
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196698
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%197053
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185915
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186614
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%198182
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65205
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%186109
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%185626
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%197035
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%198170
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178674
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187665
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%185461
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64831
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%197058
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64956
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%186645
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%178047
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68533
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%79002
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25251
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177604
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%179114
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198309
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78906
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198833
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78838
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65214
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%179075
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66671
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52801
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%200446
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79275
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52908
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52606
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185610
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4742833
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11386406
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14399323
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9062649
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3336674
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9066573
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3228630
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%670333
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4142371
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%832319
32Dark ElfImp20%3505118
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343928
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139441
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1072328
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2448659
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1091183
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1059807
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%820912
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1103965
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%830674
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%819279
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%818529
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%934685
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1104395
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1058995
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%819528
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1104615
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%830529
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%830080
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1057096
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%898214
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%832319
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%670333
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2363621
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4142371
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112961
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112775
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1195341
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1195496
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%385450
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1142444
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%775131
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%766545
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3336674
32Death AngeImp2960%3505118
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%787603
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343928
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%828932
32Death AngeRena +31950%949902
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192877
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101694
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190944
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139441
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84646
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%504228
32Death AngePlate Boots80%185461
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%198182
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78906
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%196492
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%179075
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177436
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52606
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%197035
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25251
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%186109
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%179114
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178674
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78838
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%198309
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178868
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197660
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79275
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%79129
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%197053
32Death AngePendant of Water10%79002
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185915
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177604
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68533
32Death AngeLight Spear10%186645
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186614
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66671
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78810
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%198170
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52847
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198833
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52801
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196698
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%185626
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185610
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52908
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%178047
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1398838
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1399272
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1346769
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1358614
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1400938
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1434458
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1436960
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%878096
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1445845
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1355173
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1435361
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1189599
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1360020
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1006425
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%769391
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%832319
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%670333
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2363621
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1195341
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%688211
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%687776
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1195496
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1292173
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1040785
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1329004
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343928
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1036727
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1329635
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101694
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1310742
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1035948
32DrakanImp2000%3505118
32DrakanRena +31910%949902
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3336674
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%818230
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4142371
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%828932
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192877
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88876
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139441
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73095
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%117031
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%504228
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313718
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649973
32DrakanDragon Helm40%948233
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311593
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1044802
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65214
32DrakanDragon Boots30%312140
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%949135
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%312349
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1044643
32DrakanHelical Sword30%651525
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311737
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%950719
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284692
32DrakanSilver Bow20%650439
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311892
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315512
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1044077
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286353
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64831
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1046914
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1042564
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286474
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65205
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9066573
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5640795
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5867084
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9062649
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5864126
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5549669
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5552696
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5550709
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3926458
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3228630
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3336674
32DreadfearImp3052%3505118
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%832319
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2448659
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4142371
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%670333
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2363621
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1072328
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343928
32DreadfearRena +3570%949902
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192877
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%828932
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139441
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80465
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%504228
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1051664
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1079486
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1541704
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1395583
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1034374
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1051169
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%760393
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1197117
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1197877
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%810182
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1416000
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1850109
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2100731
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1395583
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1270193
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%810182
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%760393
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%819313
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2105315
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1276602
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2103565
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1252900
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%809061
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1394259
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1421321
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1935983
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2448659
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%832319
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%670333
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1051169
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1050153
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1051664
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1079486
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2363621
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1030945
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3336674
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1195341
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%688211
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1195496
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1072328
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%687776
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1847413
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4142371
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2103887
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2102467
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1882823
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%759570
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%828932
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343928
32GigantisRena +3560%949902
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221436
32GigantisImp370%3505118
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97227
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139441
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124286
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100799
32GigantisApple260%77309
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192877
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1032652
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1034374
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1031483
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1034583
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1033931
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80465
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1360020
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%830080
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1006425
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%878096
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%504228
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1059807
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%819279
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%830674
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%820912
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1091183
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1058995
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%830529
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%819528
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1150
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11386406
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14399323
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1114
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4742833
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15141
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8663
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11282
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3228630
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4142371
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3336674
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2448659
32Illusion oImp1061%3505118
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%832319
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5552696
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3284634
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5550709
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5640795
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3926458
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5867084
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5864126
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%670333
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2590506
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5549669
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2363621
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1072328
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%504228
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192877
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10188
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%828932
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343928
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139441
32Illusion oRena +3140%949902
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221436
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1195341
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%688211
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1195496
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1850109
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1847413
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1882823
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80465
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1358614
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1189599
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1360020
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%820912
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419724
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%830080
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1091183
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%830529
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%830674
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%819279
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%819528
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1058995
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1006425
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1059807
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%878096
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%818529
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%832319
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%670333
32Iron WheelImp45251%3505118
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2363621
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4142371
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3336674
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1310742
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1195496
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1195341
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114703
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%385450
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114466
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343928
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%828932
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%766545
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%787603
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%775131
32Iron WheelRena +313800%949902
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%818230
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192877
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139441
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73095
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101694
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88876
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%504228
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78906
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177604
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66671
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52801
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%312349
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311892
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286353
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284692
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178674
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313718
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178868
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%179114
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64956
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79275
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%179075
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52606
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286782
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68533
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78838
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65205
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78810
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315512
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311593
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650838
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%79129
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%178047
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64831
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%312140
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52847
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311737
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%79002
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65214
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52908
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177436
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286474
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190944
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25251
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%819528
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1358614
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1360020
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1059807
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%830080
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1091183
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%830674
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1057096
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1058995
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1006425
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%820912
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%818529
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419724
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%830529
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%819279
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%878096
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%832319
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1195496
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%670333
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1195341
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2363621
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%385450
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114466
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114703
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3336674
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343928
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1310742
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%766545
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%818230
32Lizard WarRena +314160%949902
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%787603
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%828932
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%775131
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4142371
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192877
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190944
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73095
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139441
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101694
32Lizard WarImp4860%3505118
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84646
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%504228
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286474
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%179114
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%79129
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185915
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178868
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286782
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52606
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178674
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%185626
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%179075
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177436
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78906
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52908
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78810
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%185461
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79275
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185610
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64831
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284692
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313718
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%186109
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65214
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%186645
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65205
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78838
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66671
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%79002
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52801
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286353
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177604
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197660
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%198170
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52847
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68533
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315512
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186614
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64956
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%178047
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%196492
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%197058
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25251
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%197035
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20188
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196698
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%830080
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1006425
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%830529
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1091183
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%820912
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%830674
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%818529
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%819279
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1059807
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%819528
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1358614
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1360020
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1058995
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%878096
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1057096
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419724
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%832319
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%670333
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1195496
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1195341
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2363621
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114466
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%385450
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114703
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3336674
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1310742
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%775131
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%766545
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%818230
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%787603
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343928
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4142371
32Mega CrustRena +31940%949902
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%828932
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73095
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192877
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190944
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101694
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139441
32Mega CrustImp1040%3505118
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84646
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%504228
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68533
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284692
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52908
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315512
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%178047
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186614
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78810
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177604
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177436
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%179114
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%79002
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65205
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52801
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185610
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52847
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64956
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78906
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66671
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%186109
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78838
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286353
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52606
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79275
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197660
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286782
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%185461
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313718
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178674
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65214
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64831
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286474
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%185626
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%179075
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178868
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%196492
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%186645
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5867084
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5640795
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5550709
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5552696
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5549669
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5864126
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3926458
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3284634
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3228630
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%832319
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2448659
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%670333
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%504228
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2363621
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1072328
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4142371
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3336674
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343928
32PersonaRena +3540%949902
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%828932
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192877
32PersonaImp300%3505118
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139441
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80465
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1051664
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1196534
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%760393
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1115095
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1541704
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1415219
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1197877
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%769391
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1445845
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1399272
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1189599
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1091183
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1434458
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1059807
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1398838
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1436960
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1435361
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%878096
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1360020
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1006425
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1058995
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1400938
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1355173
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1358614
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%832319
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%670333
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2363621
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1195496
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114703
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1195341
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%819528
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114466
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%830529
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%830080
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%830674
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%819279
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%820912
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%818529
32Poison GolImp19710%3505118
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3336674
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4142371
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343928
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%828932
32Poison GolRena +314180%949902
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1040785
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1310742
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1036727
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%818230
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1035948
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192877
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88876
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139441
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%117031
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101694
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73095
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%766545
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%787603
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%775131
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%504228
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1935983
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1079486
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1051169
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1051664
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1416000
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1415219
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1400938
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1445845
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1355173
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1436960
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1346769
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1197117
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1435361
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1434458
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1541704
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1196534
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1197877
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1399272
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1398838
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1115095
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1050153
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%832319
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%670333
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2363621
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1195341
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1195496
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%687776
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%688211
32Queen BeeRena +314750%949902
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343928
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4142371
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%828932
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3336674
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192877
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1033931
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1329004
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1032652
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1036727
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1329635
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1040785
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1034583
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1034374
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1035948
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1522668
32Queen BeeImp8250%3505118
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1292173
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139441
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88876
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97227
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%117031
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73095
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101694
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80465
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%504228
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1103965
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%651525
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%950719
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1046914
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1044802
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%650439
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1042564
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1044643
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1044077
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1104395
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1104615
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1050409
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%934685
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649973
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%949135
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1075452
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%948233
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84646
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1142444
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071302
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1445845
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1189599
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%820912
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1091183
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1358614
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1059807
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1058995
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1006425
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1435361
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1360020
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1436960
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%818529
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1434458
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%819528
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%878096
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%819279
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419724
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%832319
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%670333
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2363621
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114703
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1195496
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1195341
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114466
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1057096
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%830674
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%830080
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%830529
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3336674
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4142371
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1040785
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343928
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1036727
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1035948
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1310742
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%766545
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%828932
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%818230
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%775131
32Queen RainRena +313820%949902
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192877
32Queen RainImp10610%3505118
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139441
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88876
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73095
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101694
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%787603
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%504228
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78810
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311892
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%312349
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284692
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286474
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52908
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%650439
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64956
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286353
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68533
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%312140
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%948233
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64831
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286782
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65214
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%79002
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311737
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52606
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315512
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%79129
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%949135
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52801
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78838
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649973
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650838
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52847
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79275
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313718
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311593
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%950719
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65205
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66671
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%651525
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78906
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25251
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1434458
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%818529
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1436960
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%818230
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419724
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1445845
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%819279
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1358614
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1006425
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17807512%5867084
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17795912%3926458
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17774212%5864126
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17746412%5640795
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17736812%5550709
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17729212%5552696
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17690712%5549669
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7462143%3228630
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247792%4142371
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230782%2448659
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria218541%3336674
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3505118
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140491%2363621
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0115091%1072328
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105481%2590506
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104771%1882823
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102981%3284634
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +791051%687776
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790601%688211
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89541%1195341
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88301%1195496
AidaBloody DeaRena +356010%949902
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning49130%504228
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746770%828932
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15880%832319
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15590%670333
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343928
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8040%139441
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80465
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4240%192877
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1197117
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1541704
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1031483
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1051169
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1329635
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1415219
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1197877
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1399272
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1329004
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1050153
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1115095
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1034583
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1416000
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1034374
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1400938
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1079486
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1032652
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1522668
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1398838
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1292173
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1355173
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1051664
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1030945
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1346769
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%819313
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1033931
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1196534
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73095
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97227
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88876
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34969614%5864126
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34952314%5550709
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34933114%5552696
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34928814%5549669
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34924014%5640795
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34921614%5867084
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870833%3284634
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868543%3926458
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757973%3228630
AidaBloody GolImp451442%3505118
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431272%4142371
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369631%2448659
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252461%3336674
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228881%2363621
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188191%1072328
AidaBloody GolRena +392460%949902
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%504228
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774280%828932
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul31000%670333
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30680%832319
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30160%343928
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23020%192877
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16050%139441
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80465
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1051664
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1415219
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%760393
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1541704
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1034374
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1346769
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1522668
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1050153
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1032652
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1197877
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%819313
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1115095
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%759570
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1034583
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%809061
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1197117
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1079486
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%810182
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1329004
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1292173
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1033931
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1051169
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1031483
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1416000
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1329635
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1196534
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1030945
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88876
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97227
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100799
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124286
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916519%3926458
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916269%5552696
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916169%5640795
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913849%5864126
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913119%5550709
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912979%2590506
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5549669
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912489%5867084
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909349%3284634
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296963%3228630
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3336674
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2448659
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1847413
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1882823
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1850109
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2363621
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4142371
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221436
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1072328
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3505118
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%688211
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758111%687776
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1195341
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1195496
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%949902
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%828932
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343928
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%670333
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%832319
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139441
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80465
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%504228
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192877
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1400938
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1079486
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1033931
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1292173
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1051169
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1355173
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1040785
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1541704
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1522668
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1032652
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1434458
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1436960
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1115095
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1416000
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1035948
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1196534
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1329004
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1034374
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1445845
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1346769
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1197117
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1399272
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1051664
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1197877
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1034583
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1398838
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1435361
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1036727
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1050153
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1415219
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1329635
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73095
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97227
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88876
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5864126
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5640795
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5867084
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9062649
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9066573
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5552696
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5549669
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3926458
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5550709
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3228630
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4142371
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3336674
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2448659
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2363621
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3505118
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1072328
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%504228
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%949902
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%828932
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%670333
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%832319
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343928
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192877
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139441
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80465
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1034583
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1522668
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1030945
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1051169
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1395583
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1394259
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1031483
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1051664
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%819313
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1541704
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1079486
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1115095
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%760393
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1197877
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1415219
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%759570
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%810182
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1050153
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1034374
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1416000
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1032652
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1421321
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1033931
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1197117
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1196534
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%809061
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1400938
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1329004
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1399272
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1398838
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1292173
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1329635
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1346769
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88876
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124286
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%769391
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1445845
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1435361
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237224%1058995
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1310742
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1399272
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1355173
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1436960
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%878096
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1040785
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1036727
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1358614
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1400938
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1189599
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235334%1091183
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1059807
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1398838
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1434458
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1035948
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1006425
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%818230
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1360020
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2363621
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114703
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1195496
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1195341
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%819279
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114466
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%775131
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%820912
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%787603
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%818529
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%766545
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%830674
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%830529
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%830080
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%819528
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3505118
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4142371
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%828932
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%949902
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3336674
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88876
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101694
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%117031
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73095
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%670333
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%832319
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343928
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139441
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192877
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%504228
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1657
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1568
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1310742
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%819528
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1358614
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1059807
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%818230
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468904%830080
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%818529
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%787603
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%878096
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1058995
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1057096
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1360020
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%766545
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1006425
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1091183
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%820912
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465314%819279
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%775131
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%830529
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%830674
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419724
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1195496
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1195341
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2363621
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114466
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%385450
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114703
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3336674
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%828932
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%949902
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190944
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73095
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4142371
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101694
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3505118
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84646
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%670333
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%832319
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343928
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139441
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192877
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%504228
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177436
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79275
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%185461
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52847
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286782
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286353
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%79129
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286474
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313718
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65205
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315512
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%178047
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52908
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185915
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186614
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%179075
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65214
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%179114
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66671
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%185626
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%79002
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68533
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64831
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52606
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1657
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178868
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284692
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64956
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177604
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%186109
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185610
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78810
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%186645
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52801
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78838
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1568
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178674
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78906
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%197058
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%197035
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%196492
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197660
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20188
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196698
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%198170
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25251
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115525%775131
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1050409
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%820912
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%830529
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%819528
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%934685
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1104615
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1104395
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1057096
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101085%1142444
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1103965
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100865%830674
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%766545
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%819279
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100325%787603
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%818529
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%830080
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%898214
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2363621
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1075452
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1046914
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1042564
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1044077
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1044643
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1071302
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1044802
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%385450
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1195496
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112775
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517251%112961
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1195341
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3505118
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%949902
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%828932
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3336674
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4142371
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190944
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84646
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%504228
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%670333
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%832319
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343928
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139441
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192877
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1657
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198833
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%179114
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%200446
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197660
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%186645
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%185626
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%213546
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%196492
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%197035
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177604
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%198309
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78906
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178868
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185915
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68533
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%197058
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79275
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%214243
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66671
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185610
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1568
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186614
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%198182
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%79002
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196698
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%185461
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78838
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%179075
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%186109
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178674
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%197053
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%198170
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78810
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20188
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%79129
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100775%1091183
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98445%775131
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94605%819279
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94595%1103965
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94585%1104395
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94325%1057096
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1142444
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93425%830674
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%830529
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93225%830080
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92915%818529
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92855%819528
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92835%934685
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92545%787603
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%766545
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91514%820912
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91364%1104615
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91254%1059807
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90224%1058995
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382864%898214
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2363621
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112961
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%385450
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16351%1195341
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1195496
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515981%112775
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3505118
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3336674
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10481%4142371
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%828932
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%949902
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190944
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101694
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84646
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%670333
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%832319
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343928
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139441
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%504228
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192877
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%185461
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%198182
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%196492
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1657
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78810
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78838
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196698
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%186109
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52606
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79275
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%185626
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177604
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%198309
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52908
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185915
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%179114
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185610
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%197035
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%186645
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%197053
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66671
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178674
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%197058
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52801
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68533
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178868
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%79002
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%79129
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197660
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78906
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186614
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%178047
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%179075
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1568
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177436
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%198170
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1522668
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1030945
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1032652
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1935983
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1197117
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1415219
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1115095
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1079486
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1541704
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1197877
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1394259
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%809061
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1196534
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1400938
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%760393
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%759570
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1421321
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1050153
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1051664
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1034374
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%810182
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1051169
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%819313
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1034583
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1395583
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1031483
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1416000
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3336674
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1399272
AidaHell MaineRena +321%949902
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1292173
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2363621
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%828932
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1195496
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1346769
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343928
AidaHell MaineImp10%3505118
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1398838
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1033931
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1329004
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4142371
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%688211
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1195341
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2448659
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1329635
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%687776
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1935983
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1079486
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1050153
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1196534
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1355173
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1034583
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1030945
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1329635
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1034374
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1400938
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1399272
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1051169
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1115095
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1522668
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1032652
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1398838
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1033931
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1197117
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1292173
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%819313
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1541704
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1415219
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1031483
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1197877
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1051664
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1346769
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1329004
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1416000
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2363621
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%687776
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1195496
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1195341
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%688211
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3505118
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%949902
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4142371
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%828932
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3336674
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73095
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100799
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97227
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%117031
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%670333
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%832319
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343928
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80465
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139441
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88876
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192877
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%504228
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1057096
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1044802
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1042564
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1103965
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1044077
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%934685
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%949135
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%651525
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071302
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%950719
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%948233
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1046914
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1142444
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1044643
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%650439
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650838
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1104395
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1050409
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649973
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1075452
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1104615
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84646
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27398
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24397
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6516
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6079
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11473
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27164
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6116
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19976322%14399323
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19934322%9062649
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19915622%9066573
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19899522%11386406
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269603%3228630
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3505118
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2448659
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2363621
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1072328
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%504228
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55421%4142371
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%949902
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%828932
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3336674
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%670333
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%832319
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343928
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192877
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80465
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139441
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1850109
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2103887
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2105315
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1252900
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%759570
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2100731
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%760393
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2103565
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3284634
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2590506
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1276602
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1270193
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1395583
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1847413
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1882823
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1421321
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1394259
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2102467
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221436
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1935983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%819313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1346769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1416000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197403%1196534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1197117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1522668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1030945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1197877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1329635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1051169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196683%1415219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1329004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%809061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1032652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1541704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1034583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1079486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%810182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1115095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1033931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1051664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%759570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195303%760393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1050153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1031483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1034374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2448659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570191%2363621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%688211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1195496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%687776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1195341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%949902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3505118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4142371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%828932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3336674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%117031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%832319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%670333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%504228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%775131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1142444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%830674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1104395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%819528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%830529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%820912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%934685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1103965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%766545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%830080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%819279
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%818529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%787603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1050409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1057096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1104615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1046914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1044643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1075452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1042564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1044802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1071302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1044077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84646
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11386406
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14399323
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4142371
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2448659
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3228630
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2363621
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3505118
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139441
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1072328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1935983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1051169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1346769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%809061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1522668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1033931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59053%1034583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1541704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58863%1329635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%760393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1196534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1030945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1197877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1050153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1197117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1115095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1416000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1031483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1079486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1032652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%819313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1051664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%810182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1329004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57503%759570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1415219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1034374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2448659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2363621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%688211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1195496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%687776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1195341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3505118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%949902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3336674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%828932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4142371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%117031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%670333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%832319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%504228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%830080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%830529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1104615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%775131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1050409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%787603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1057096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%819528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1104395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%830674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%766545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1142444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%818529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%934685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%819279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1103965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%820912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1046914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1044077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1075452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1042564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1044643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1044802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1568
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1270193
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3284634
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5550709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1935983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1031483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274943%1416000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1346769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1079486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%809061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1522668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1034583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1115095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%810182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1541704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1415219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1197877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1051664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1329635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1050153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1051169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1197117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1033931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1030945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1196534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%760393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%759570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1329004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1032652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1034374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%819313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2448659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2363621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%688211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1195496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1195341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%687776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3336674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3505118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%949902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%828932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4142371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%117031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%832319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%670333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%504228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%819528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%830080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%775131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1104395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1050409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%830674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%820912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%766545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1142444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%787603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1104615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%818529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%830529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%819279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1103965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1057096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%934685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1042564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1046914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1044643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1075452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1071302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1044802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1044077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1568
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66671
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284692
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%948233
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286782
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%650439
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42627141%11386406
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42523241%14399323
Crywolf FortressSoramImp377164%3505118
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314763%3228630
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria302683%3336674
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel294833%4142371
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155312%2448659
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595831%2363621
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077821%1072328
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339330%949902
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731740%828932
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11600%504228
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10040%343928
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9730%832319
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9550%670333
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7600%192877
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4770%139441
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80465
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1421321
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2100731
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3926458
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1130%1847413
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1882823
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1395583
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2103887
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1276602
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2103565
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1080%2105315
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1252900
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1060%2590506
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1394259
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2102467
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3284634
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1010%1270193
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1850109
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100799
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221436
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124286
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9062649
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14399323
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11386406
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9066573
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3228630
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2448659
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2363621
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1072328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407589%5640795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404879%5867084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5550709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404349%3926458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3284634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5552696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5549669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5864126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683824%3228630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1882823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1850109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1847413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2590506
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2448659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207141%2363621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3336674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1072328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4142371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%688211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1195341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%687776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1195496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3505118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%949902
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%828932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%832319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%670333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%504228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1541704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1399272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1292173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1197877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1079486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1033931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1346769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1115095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1436960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1050153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1355173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1416000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1400938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1329004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1051169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1197117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1032652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1329635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1034583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1415219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1445845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1435361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1051664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1031483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1398838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1434458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1196534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1034374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1522668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1030945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%117031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73095
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%819313
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1031483
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%809061
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1935983
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1030945
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%810182
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1399272
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1415219
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1400938
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1329004
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1416000
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1197877
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1051169
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1541704
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow960%1033931
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1329635
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1115095
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1034583
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1051664
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace870%1196534
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1034374
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1032652
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor840%1197117
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots840%1050153
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1079486
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask830%1346769
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1522668
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1292173
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants760%1398838
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2363621
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3336674
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%688211
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1195341
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3505118
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4142371
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%687776
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1195496
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%949902
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%117031
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%828932
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88876
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100799
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34378
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34275
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97227
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34052
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33934
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%34032
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34160
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%670333
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%832319
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34250
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34471
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34251
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34067
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34137
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34123
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34182
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34275
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34341
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34073
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34246
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34228
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34400
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34293
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34067
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33923
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34297
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1042564
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34276
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1075452
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1046914
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33960
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%34006
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34168
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34413
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80465
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2428592%1850109
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2423362%3284634
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2422392%2103887
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2421612%5552696
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2420382%5549669
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2420182%5550709
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2417752%3926458
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2417722%1270193
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2417412%2590506
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2416802%1276602
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2416652%1882823
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2416312%1847413
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2411542%2105315
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2410832%2103565
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2409422%2102467
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2406442%2100731
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2405462%1486018
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61619641%1935983
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1803091%2448659
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5493010%2363621
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442810%3336674
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0400340%1072328
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4142371
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312600%1195341
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7312530%688211
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key312220%1195496
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310990%687776
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp210580%3505118
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198420%949902
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163440%828932
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144800%221436
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124550%124286
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100799
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%504228
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41750%832319
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40560%670333
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39990%34228
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39620%34276
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39610%34297
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39590%34006
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39460%34052
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39360%34137
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39320%34067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39310%34160
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39300%34067
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39290%34168
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39180%34250
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots39090%34400
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter39080%33960
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38890%34182
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38810%34471
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38790%34275
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38760%34246
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38760%34341
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38760%34378
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38700%33923
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38660%34123
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38610%34251
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38580%34073
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38550%34032
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38520%34275
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38510%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38500%34413
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38310%34293
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38220%33934
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32220%343928
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24190%80465
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21710%139441
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12440%192877
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1355173
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1436960
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1035948
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%878096
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2490%1400938
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1310742
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%818230
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2450%1292173
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2450%1434458
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1435361
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1358614
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1329004
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1360020
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1189599
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1040785
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1445845
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1036727
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1329635
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1006425
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1399272
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1346769
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1398838
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101694
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88876
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73095
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%117031
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3226972%5640795
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3213772%5552696
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3212562%3284634
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3212242%5550709
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3210652%5864126
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3209922%1486018
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3209822%5867084
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3208732%5549669
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3205422%3926458
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3202522%2590506
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71332201%3228630
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654730%2448659
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534950%3336674
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel406210%4142371
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402610%1850109
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker401080%1847413
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399790%2363621
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397980%1882823
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328370%1072328
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221436
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256560%688211
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key256160%1195496
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye256120%1195341
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7256030%687776
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229710%3505118
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163450%949902
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134230%828932
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65770%343928
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34650%670333
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33630%832319
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32920%33960
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32800%34341
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32770%34160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32740%34250
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32710%34378
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32580%34067
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32500%34006
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32480%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32430%34413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32390%34123
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32280%34251
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32210%34073
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32190%34297
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32170%34228
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32150%34293
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32120%34168
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32040%34276
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves32000%34052
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31920%34182
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31910%34137
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31750%34275
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31740%34275
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31710%33923
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31700%34067
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31580%34400
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31560%33934
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31540%34246
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31540%34471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30830%34032
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19300%80465
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17440%139441
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%504228
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192877
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1050153
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1398838
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1399272
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1034583
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1292173
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1416000
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1197877
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1329635
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1197117
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1436960
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1541704
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1196534
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1400938
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1346769
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1035948
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1434458
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1435361
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1415219
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1036727
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1032652
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1040785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1051169
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1034374
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1115095
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1329004
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1079486
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1180%1522668
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1170%1051664
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1355173
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1445845
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1033931
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97227
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73095
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88876
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6806893%5552696
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6803553%5867084
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6801293%5640795
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6793433%5549669
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6792723%5550709
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6784253%1486018
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6783353%5864126
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71776061%3228630
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1698311%3926458
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1693891%3284634
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1049421%3505118
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1872020%2448659
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel721990%4142371
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5531430%2363621
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438790%1072328
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria424970%3336674
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%504228
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217650%949902
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179560%828932
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56920%343928
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55840%832319
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55630%670333
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44250%34251
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43970%34293
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43810%34032
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43680%34297
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43530%34341
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43520%34413
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43510%34471
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43370%34400
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43350%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43320%34182
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43200%33934
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43200%34246
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor43030%34168
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42960%34275
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42940%34250
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42930%34228
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42910%33923
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42790%34276
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42770%34275
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42760%34378
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42670%192877
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42640%34123
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42470%34073
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42450%34067
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42440%34052
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42380%33960
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42380%34006
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42200%34067
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41990%34160
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41990%34137
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30200%139441
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25880%80465
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1031483
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1522668
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2090%1033931
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2030%759570
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1416000
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%810182
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1292173
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1115095
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1197117
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%809061
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1415219
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1329635
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1329004
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1196534
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1034374
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1197877
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1050153
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1032652
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%819313
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1541704
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1051664
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1034583
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1030945
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%760393
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1079486
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1680%1051169
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1346769
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88876
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100799
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97227
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23776356%14399323
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15838274%9066573
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15832214%11386406
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15823524%9062649
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4142371
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3505118
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460181%3336674
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72782051%3228630
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11366910%2448659
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5836990%2363621
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0684260%1072328
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343750%949902
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276640%828932
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%504228
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87780%343928
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul87090%670333
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86740%832319
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68500%34400
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68210%34378
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68180%34276
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68150%34275
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68120%34341
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm68030%34182
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67850%34251
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67820%34293
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67700%34413
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67550%34471
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67520%33960
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67480%34067
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67390%34185
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67380%34067
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67350%34297
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67290%33934
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67200%34228
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67180%34123
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67180%34275
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67060%34160
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66980%34137
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66950%34032
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66920%34006
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66860%34246
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66760%33923
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66730%34250
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66400%34052
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66240%192877
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66130%34073
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65950%34168
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45880%139441
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41910%80465
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1882823
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1850109
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2100731
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%810182
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%760393
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%809061
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3530%2103565
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1847413
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1394259
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2103887
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%819313
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1421321
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3190%1276602
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2102467
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1395583
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3110%1270193
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1252900
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2105315
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%759570
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants940%1051169
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark940%1079486
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1033931
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor930%1034374
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1051664
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1032652
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1050153
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1030945
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1034583
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1031483
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm290%100799
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221436
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124286
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97227
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108372413%5864126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108361013%5867084
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108263513%9066573
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108183613%9062649
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5416877%5640795
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4142371
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71755422%3228630
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1126611%3336674
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3505118
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869541%2448659
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528361%2363621
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433371%1072328
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323840%504228
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215740%949902
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176570%828932
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343928
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56780%670333
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%832319
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43660%34297
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43530%34052
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43520%34137
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34400
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43440%34032
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43340%34413
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43270%34067
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43010%34246
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42990%34293
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34275
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42960%34228
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42900%34378
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42880%34160
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42770%34251
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42750%34123
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42730%34471
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42670%34250
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42530%33923
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42530%34276
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42510%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42410%34073
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42310%34275
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34168
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34341
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34067
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade42000%33934
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41720%192877
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41650%34006
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41490%34182
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41400%33960
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29070%139441
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25620%80465
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1421321
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1395583
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2105315
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2103887
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1252900
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2103565
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3440%1394259
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2100731
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2102467
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%810182
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1034374
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1079486
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%759570
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1033931
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1031483
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1196534
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%819313
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1050153
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1197877
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%809061
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1032652
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1034583
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1051169
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%760393
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1051664
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1115095
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1030945
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1197117
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1329635
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1415219
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1522668
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1541704
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1346769
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1329004
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1416000
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117031
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221436
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124286
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97227
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2457724%5552696
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2455774%3926458
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2453584%1850109
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2448454%1847413
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2447474%1486018
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2446534%5640795
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2446324%2590506
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2444794%5550709
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2444364%1882823
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2440994%5549669
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2439374%3284634
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1576201%2448659
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor410421%2103887
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream410011%1276602
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow409991%2103565
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants408091%2105315
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade406971%2100731
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff405201%2102467
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves404411%1270193
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5350481%2363621
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297670%3336674
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0289150%1072328
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel256400%4142371
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3505118
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7229140%687776
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226800%688211
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key226480%1195496
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye225520%1195341
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay146030%124286
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144460%949902
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115840%828932
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103640%221436
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58490%343928
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30430%670333
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29680%34471
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29170%34297
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29160%34275
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots29110%34246
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor29030%34168
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28860%34400
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28770%832319
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28620%34413
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28600%34073
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28570%34250
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28550%34275
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28530%34137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28440%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28350%34378
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28340%34182
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28210%34006
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28190%34067
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28180%33934
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28120%34123
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves28060%34052
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27910%34293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27880%34032
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27860%33923
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27820%33960
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27820%34251
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27670%34228
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27580%34341
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27370%34067
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27340%34160
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27070%34276
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18830%504228
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16740%80465
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15150%139441
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8840%192877
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1935983
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1033931
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1090%819313
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1070%1034583
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1060%1522668
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1421321
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1541704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1115095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1030%1051664
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1034374
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%809061
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%759570
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1050153
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1051169
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1196534
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1031483
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1197877
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1079486
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1197117
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm910%1030945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves910%1416000
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots900%1415219
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%810182
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%760393
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1395583
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1032652
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1394259
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1329004
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1329635
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1398838
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1400938
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1399272
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1292173
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1346769
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97227
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287272014%11386406
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287164914%14399323
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow287119614%4742833
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7195764%9062649
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7170514%9066573
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3717632%4142371
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73633172%3228630
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3052692%3336674
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3505118
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11785541%2448659
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51094271%2363621
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0897080%1072328
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870790%504228
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3445200%949902
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7367250%828932
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115730%670333
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115170%832319
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113850%343928
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89940%34471
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89860%34275
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89690%34073
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89670%34341
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89550%34276
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89470%34160
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89170%34378
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89110%34275
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89110%34413
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89080%34168
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm89000%34182
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88980%34246
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88810%34293
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88800%34250
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88760%34123
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88570%34067
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88380%34228
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88270%34400
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88240%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88160%34137
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88160%34251
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88060%33923
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade88030%33934
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask88020%34006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants88000%34032
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87720%33960
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87660%34067
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87640%34052
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86430%34297
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85140%192877
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58200%139441
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53330%80465
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13570%3926458
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13080%1486018
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5550709
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12660%5552696
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12660%5549669
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2100731
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3284634
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1252900
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1847413
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2590506
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2105315
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2103887
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1850109
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2103565
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1882823
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1270193
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2102467
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1276602
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124286
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221436
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7498526%1421321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7347546%2102467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7339666%2105315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7337716%1395583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7337416%2103565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7336366%1394259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7331946%1252900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7330606%2103887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7329596%2100731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63627263%1935983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11822482%2448659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1676841%1034374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1674571%1031483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1672281%1051169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1671971%1051664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1670321%1033931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1670051%1197877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1669661%759570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1669061%1079486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1668831%810182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1668701%1196534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1668371%1050153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1668301%809061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1666501%1030945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1665671%1034583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1663931%760393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1663431%1197117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1663181%819313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1660261%1115095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1656911%1032652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51093241%2363621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1076641%3336674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp900821%3505118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel855911%4142371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key711401%1195496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7707191%688211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704701%687776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702951%1195341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves669511%1416000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves668071%1541704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask667501%1346769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants667171%1522668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants666411%1329635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots666061%1415219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves660111%1329004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3445450%949902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7365240%828932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally232020%117031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203620%100799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164460%221436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163480%124286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102800%832319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100120%670333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76600%343928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52590%80465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos52000%139441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035510%1072328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30130%192877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%504228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1091183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5870%818529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1142444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5580%766545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%830674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1058995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%830529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5310%787603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5280%1006425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1059807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%819279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1103965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5180%775131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%830080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask5010%1104615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow5000%820912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1057096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%819528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1104395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5103944%1355173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5101474%1445845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5100144%1400938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5095314%1035948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5094104%1541704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5093484%1360020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5092634%1292173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5091854%1036727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5091344%1399272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5091184%1415219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5090354%1329635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5087584%1310742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5087194%1329004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5085234%1434458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5084894%1189599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5084624%1358614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5084004%1398838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5081724%1416000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5081224%1436960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5079804%1346769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5079604%1040785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5077814%1435361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5072744%1522668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54277113%769391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51293671%2363621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1020361%1006425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1018221%1091183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1017861%1058995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1015611%1059807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1014181%878096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1013281%818230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp887901%3505118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7839931%688211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7839661%687776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye839001%1195341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key838771%1195496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel784181%4142371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria693591%3336674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7434160%828932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421660%949902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398520%101694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287740%97227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally266330%117031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier168110%73095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139670%88876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108660%832319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul108020%670333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85540%343928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55960%139441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142850%2448659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041850%1072328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%504228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33170%192877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%948233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1071302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%950719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%934685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%312140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4250%315512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1044077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4250%1042564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1046914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4180%649973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%651525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4170%1075452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4160%1044802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4150%286782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%312349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%949135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4030%284692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3930%650439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3860%1050409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3800%1044643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190944
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43012
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42743
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29951
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%200443
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30932
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26821
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27521
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%64070
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27398
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25521
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31077
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30780
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker706354%1847413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704913%1850109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade703063%1882823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots620273%810182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619573%1270193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots619213%809061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618793%1276602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618553%760393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor618303%2103887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter618123%1395583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants618093%759570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617633%2105315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves617373%819313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow616473%2103565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon616223%1421321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615793%1252900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614883%1394259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff613253%2102467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611963%2100731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481522%1935983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240391%2448659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178411%1032652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178301%1050153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178281%1051169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176751%1034583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175901%1031483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175781%1033931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175591%1079486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear175061%1051664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm175031%1030945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor174051%1034374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144671%2363621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124851%1072328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95650%1195341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794840%687776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94390%1195496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793780%688211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4142371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68940%3336674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360430%949902
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp60180%3505118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749110%828932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43890%100799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33970%221436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29120%124286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28770%97227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13270%670333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%832319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5200%504228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation4000%192877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1310742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1189599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1358614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1360020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%766545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1058995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%830080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1006425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1059807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%819279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%775131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1091183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%818529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%830674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%818230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%820912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%787603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%830529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%878096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%819528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314073%1421321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1051664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296643%1051169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1197877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296323%1034583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296263%810182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1115095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295553%1197117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295383%1541704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295053%1050153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295043%1395583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294973%1031483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294833%1079486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294693%1032652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294633%809061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294453%1033931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294403%1034374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves294013%1416000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves294003%819313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293983%1394259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293563%1196534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293113%1522668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292983%759570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292963%760393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291763%1030945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1415219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280403%1935983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2448659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583121%2363621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%688211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%687776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1195496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52811%1195341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50091%1329004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49851%1398838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49821%1399272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1400938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1292173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1346769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1329635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3336674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3505118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%949902
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%828932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25360%4142371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%117031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%832319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8060%100799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%670333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%504228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1072328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192877
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26694%1445845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1040785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26374%766545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%820912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%775131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1436960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%878096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1360020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1058995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1006425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1435361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1310742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%818529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1189599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1035948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%819528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25174%1059807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1358614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1036727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1091183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%819279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%818230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1434458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2363621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4142371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1195341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1195496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%830529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%787603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%830674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%830080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1057096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%828932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%949902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3336674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3505118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%832319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%670333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2448659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1072328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%504228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%950719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%948233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%312140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%650439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%651525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%949135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%79129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2896663%1079486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62791733%1935983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2717183%1034583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2713863%1435361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2713513%1197877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2710243%1400938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2708703%1031483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2708333%1050153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2708263%1033931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2708173%1355173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2707903%1197117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2707813%1030945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2707743%1115095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2707573%1034374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2706113%1541704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2704633%1416000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2704053%1051664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2703553%1415219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2703493%1329004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2703453%1399272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2702643%1032652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2702353%1436960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2702193%1329635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2702153%1434458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2701443%1522668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2701333%1398838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2701043%1445845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2701013%1196534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2698603%1051169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2697963%1292173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2692703%1346769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5842671%2363621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7550351%687776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key549801%1195496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye548611%1195341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7548551%688211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3347470%949902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria344400%3336674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4142371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280750%828932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall184060%88876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally182110%117031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3505118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126270%97227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77590%832319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77270%670333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67640%100799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60520%343928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56430%73095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42060%80465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40720%139441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127050%2448659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +027020%1072328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24370%192877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%504228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1071302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1050409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1142444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1075452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%949135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%950719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1104395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4510%1044077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4510%1044802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1104615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1042564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1044643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4380%1103965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4340%934685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1046914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%948233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1057096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire300%84646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354094%1436960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352074%1189599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1398838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1434458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351064%1358614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351024%1355173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350624%1040785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1292173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349854%1400938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349784%878096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349294%1059807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349144%1445845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348884%818230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348804%1035948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1435361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1091183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347634%1036727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1310742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1006425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346824%1360020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346804%1058995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346594%1399272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307734%769391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594421%2363621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4142371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1195496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1195341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%687776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758761%688211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3336674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%949902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%828932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3505118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23200%117031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%670333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%832319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%504228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2448659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1072328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1044802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1042564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%312349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1075452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%949135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1044077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1044643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1071302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%948233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%651525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%312140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%650439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1046914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%950719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84646
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%948233
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow943378%1310742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor904678%1358614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor903468%1189599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots902238%1360020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420874%878096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418464%820912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst418164%1091183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417724%819279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417534%787603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416704%830674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants416404%1058995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots416314%818230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter416174%819528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield415414%1059807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414934%1006425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414334%830529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413784%818529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab413314%775131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412563%766545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411593%830080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4410413%419724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp132021%3505118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123231%2363621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel120101%4142371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101211%3336674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82311%1195341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key81011%1195496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680131%114466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179381%385450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678551%114703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341810%949902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740850%828932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22980%101694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14980%88876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10640%670333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%832319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8220%343928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%504228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2448659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1072328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%312349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%179114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%178047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%179075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water230%79002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%312140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%79129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1568
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5552696
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5864126
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5550709
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5549669
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5867084
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3926458
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3284634
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5640795
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3228630
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1882823
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1850109
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1847413
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2590506
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4142371
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2448659
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2363621
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221436
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1072328
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%688211
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1195341
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1195496
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%687776
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3336674
41Death SpirImp25271%3505118
41Death SpirRena +318740%949902
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%828932
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%832319
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%670333
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343928
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80465
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139441
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192877
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%504228
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1034374
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1400938
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1050153
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1197877
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1436960
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1051169
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1355173
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1079486
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1416000
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1522668
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1445845
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1292173
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1435361
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1398838
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1329635
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1196534
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1034583
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1541704
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1051664
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1399272
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1434458
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1346769
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1030945
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1197117
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1033931
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1415219
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1032652
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1115095
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1031483
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1329004
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88876
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97227
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100799
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5867084
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5552696
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3284634
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5864126
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5640795
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5550709
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3926458
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5549669
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3228630
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2590506
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1850109
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1847413
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4142371
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1882823
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2448659
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2363621
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1072328
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1195496
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221436
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%687776
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1195341
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%688211
42Death SpirRena +3810%949902
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%828932
42Death SpirImp180%3505118
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%832319
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3336674
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139441
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343928
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%670333
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80465
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1398838
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1346769
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1522668
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1541704
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1445845
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1329635
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1197117
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192877
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1292173
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1329004
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1031483
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1079486
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1196534
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1051169
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1399272
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1032652
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1197877
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1034583
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1415219
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1434458
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1030945
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1115095
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1435361
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1436960
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88876
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1400938
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1033931
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1051664
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1355173
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1050153
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1034374
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2102467
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1847413
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%809061
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1270193
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1882823
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%810182
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1395583
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2105315
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1276602
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2103565
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%759570
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%760393
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2100731
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1850109
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1252900
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2103887
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1421321
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2590506
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%819313
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1394259
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1935983
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1033931
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1034583
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1034374
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1032652
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2363621
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1051664
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1195341
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1051169
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1031483
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1072328
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1050153
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1079486
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1195496
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1030945
52Chief SkelImp20%3505118
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%820912
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2448659
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343928
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139441
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%688211
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%687776
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97227
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%832319
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%504228
52Chief SkelRena +310%949902
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221436
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1360020
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4142371
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3926458
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5549669
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5552696
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5550709
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3336674
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1935983
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3284634
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2100731
52Dark SkullImp1140%3505118
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1276602
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2103565
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1850109
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2102467
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1252900
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2590506
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1847413
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1882823
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2103887
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2105315
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1270193
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2448659
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%687776
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1072328
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2363621
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100799
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%688211
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1195341
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124286
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1195496
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%828932
52Dark SkullRena +3110%949902
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%832319
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1445845
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1400938
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1006425
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343928
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%670333
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%818230
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1360020
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1434458
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1435361
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1036727
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310742
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139441
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80465
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192877
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1355173
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1398838
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1059807
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1358614
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%878096
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1189599
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1847413
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2590506
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1882823
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3284634
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5550709
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3926458
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1270193
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5549669
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5552696
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1850109
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1276602
52Giant OgreImp800%3505118
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1935983
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3336674
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2448659
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2363621
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%687776
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1072328
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%688211
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221436
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1195496
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124286
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1195341
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%828932
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343928
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%670333
52Giant OgreRena +330%949902
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80465
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1310742
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1436960
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1415219
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%832319
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73095
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1355173
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1399272
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1358614
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1360020
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1434458
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1091183
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1445845
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1329635
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1400938
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1398838
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9066573
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9062649
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5867084
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5864126
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5640795
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4142371
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3228630
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2363621
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2448659
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1072328
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%828932
52Magic SkelRena +330%949902
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1394259
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2103565
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%832319
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80465
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1421321
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1197117
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1522668
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2105315
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343928
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1252900
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5552696
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5867084
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5550709
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5864126
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5640795
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3926458
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5549669
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3228630
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2448659
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%504228
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4142371
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3336674
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2363621
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3284634
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1882823
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%687776
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1195496
52Red SkeletImp150%3505118
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2590506
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1195341
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1072328
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%688211
52Red SkeletRena +380%949902
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%828932
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1033931
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1522668
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%832319
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1079486
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%670333
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192877
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1197877
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1051169
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343928
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1399272
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139441
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1292173
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1030945
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80465
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11081
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7096%11081
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2472%11081
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11081
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11081
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110910%11081
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715965%11081
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11081