Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 07:54:27

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL28
SissyME8
Legendary5BemziegsGM22
Legendary5AndrisBM60
FuluSM21
Heroic1EdzaGM51
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
TrillDL13
Heroic1JenotsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445125%76698
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13177%13086
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13167%19481
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12953
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11858
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11959
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11923
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12797%18784
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12011
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12397%12972
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11704
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497066
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4276
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5407
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379318
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1179074
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1179489
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%818304
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%937692
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%654909
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%812575
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3298235
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337467
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189109
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137530
LorenciaBull FightApple352817%76698
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10795
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9615%18784
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11959
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10603
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12972
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9394%12953
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12011
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19481
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10799
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11923
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11858
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10575
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10674
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11704
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9064%13086
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10555
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10521
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10526
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4276
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379318
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1179074
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5407
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1179489
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%818304
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497066
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%937692
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3298235
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337467
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%812575
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%654909
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189109
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137530
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3345631%107951
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76698
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11152
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11007
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11130
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11168
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11171
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11276
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11140
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10674
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10575
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11858
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11704
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10795
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11100
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13086
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11923
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11959
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12972
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10992
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10799
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11177
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9819
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12011
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10860
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12953
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11162
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19481
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10526
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18784
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10603
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11317
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10555
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10521
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11209
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4276
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%936
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1179074
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497066
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5407
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379318
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%818304
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1179489
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%937692
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337467
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137530
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3298235
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%812575
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%654909
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76698
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11276
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13492%11168
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9819
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13252%11194
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11482
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11317
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11152
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11100
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11140
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6070
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6479
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10555
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1058611
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10526
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10799
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13012%11244
LorenciaGiantBow13002%11162
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12982%11177
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11209
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11095
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6568
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12912%5929
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12912%11073
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11171
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12882%6456
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11007
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12782%6042
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10860
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10992
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6432
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12592%11130
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10795
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11292
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10575
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11450
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11858
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12011
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12972
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10521
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11923
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10603
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11704
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12953
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18784
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13086
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19481
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10674
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11959
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4276
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5427
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1179074
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1179489
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5407
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34361%161131
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379318
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%818304
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%937692
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%936
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497066
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3298235
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%812575
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%654909
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337467
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137530
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189109
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306437%8449
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8522
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9956
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76698
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11317
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10603
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11162
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18784
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19481
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13086
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11209
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10555
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10860
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10799
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6823%11704
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12972
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6743%11959
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10674
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10575
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6633%10795
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12011
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10992
LorenciaHoundMace6553%9819
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11100
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6473%11923
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11858
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10526
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6353%12953
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10521
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4276
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1179489
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5407
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1179074
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%379318
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%936
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%818304
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%937692
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497066
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%812575
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%654909
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3298235
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337467
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137530
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189109
LorenciaLIchApple4534517%76698
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59102%1058611
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53702%11482
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53492%11209
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53482%11450
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53362%11244
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53342%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53232%12011
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19481
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53202%11317
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53052%11959
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52962%10674
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18784
LorenciaLIchBuckler52882%10799
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52772%13086
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52642%11177
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52632%11292
LorenciaLIchRapier52552%10992
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52512%11276
LorenciaLIchBow52472%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10603
LorenciaLIchMace52342%9819
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52322%11923
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52242%10521
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11130
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52162%11171
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52152%10795
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52092%11194
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51872%10860
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51832%11100
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51812%11168
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51782%11140
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51772%11007
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51762%10575
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51742%10526
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51672%11858
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51312%12953
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51302%12972
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51212%11704
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51002%11073
LorenciaLIchKris50902%10555
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50362%11095
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022121%4276
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15361%1179074
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115001%5407
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5427
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1179489
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379318
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497066
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%818304
LorenciaLIchRena +37820%937692
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%936
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%654909
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3298235
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%812575
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337467
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137530
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189109
LorenciaSkeletonApple32569%76698
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24788
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11450
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5782%11482
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1058611
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11140
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11152
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10992
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11317
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5582%6042
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6070
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11177
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11095
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24597
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11073
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6456
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11194
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5929
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11276
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24414
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5371%11209
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11171
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5351%24221
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6479
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24725
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24738
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11130
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11168
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24396
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24321
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10860
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6568
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11007
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4861%11244
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11858
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12972
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10575
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10526
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10799
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4231%11923
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19481
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10555
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10603
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18784
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11959
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12953
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10795
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13086
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10674
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12011
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10521
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11704
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9819
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4276
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161131
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5407
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1179074
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5427
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1179489
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379318
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%818304
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%937692
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%936
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497066
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3298235
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337467
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%812575
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%654909
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137530
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189109
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165810%19481
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18784
LorenciaSpiderApple10807%76698
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497066
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4276
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1179489
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1179074
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5407
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379318
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%818304
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%812575
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337467
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%937692
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%654909
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3298235
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137530
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264429%812575
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67690
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312126
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62633
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192676
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62674
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196678
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42398
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%193971
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194607
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62785
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30621
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42258
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62733
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182771
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62626
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42164
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30267
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41915
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42384
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181892
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%182007
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62827
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194515
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194363
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195077
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193354
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182871
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184480
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209800
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210379
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%182991
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42787
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192924
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183709
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182236
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182446
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193287
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193337
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30375
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196677
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181832
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196437
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30784
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84502
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1179074
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161131
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54708
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1179489
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379318
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55071
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%818304
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%937692
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19894
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4101024
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3461509
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28016
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%497066
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8319
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3298235
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%654909
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24915
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337467
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%812575
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137530
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189109
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6042
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6568
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11171
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10992
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11209
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11923
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10860
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11073
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6479
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11704
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6070
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10555
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9819
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11194
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10795
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10603
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19481
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12953
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12972
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11244
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11162
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67690
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312126
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24738
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23465
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26668
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30557
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30786
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26147
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30621
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24321
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26520
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27306
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30536
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30577
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23485
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27146
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30784
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24725
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24414
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26657
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24597
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11194
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26798
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26362
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29761
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26488
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26974
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26992
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26624
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6070
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27203
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30375
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25357
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058611
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11171
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11007
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11140
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6479
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11152
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24396
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11450
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11168
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5929
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11482
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11276
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24788
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1179489
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6456
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6568
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379318
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6432
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11130
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11292
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5407
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11095
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11244
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%818304
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5427
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161131
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8319
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1179074
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3298235
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18784
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337467
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12953
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%937692
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%654909
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137530
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497066
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67690
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432320
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78204
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68160
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9332%52490
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193354
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176292
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193287
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%193971
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174769
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77973
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78379
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52537
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182871
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181832
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193337
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66326
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%182007
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%182991
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182236
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%175932
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78010
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176605
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77971
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194515
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194363
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52323
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181892
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174898
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194607
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195077
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182446
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175355
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52635
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78126
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196677
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192676
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176506
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192924
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84502
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1179074
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161131
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56675
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57322
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1179489
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379318
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3298235
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%818304
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%937692
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28016
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188656
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3461509
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497066
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4101024
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19894
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%654909
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24915
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%812575
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337467
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137530
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189109
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312126
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67690
DungeonGhostSpear283%26488
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42258
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26362
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30375
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30577
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42384
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62626
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30786
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30784
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1179074
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26147
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62827
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30557
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27203
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42398
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62785
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30621
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23465
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26974
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27306
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42688
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62733
DungeonGhostFlail172%27146
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30267
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42164
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42787
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23485
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1179489
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41915
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26992
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30536
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17238
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62674
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54708
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5929
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29761
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55071
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6568
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62633
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6432
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24396
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6042
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26624
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11244
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11095
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161131
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25357
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24321
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6070
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24725
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11194
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6456
DungeonGhostKatana61%6479
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24597
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26657
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5407
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24414
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24788
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%818304
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26520
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26668
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379318
DungeonGhostRena +340%937692
DungeonGhostImp40%3461509
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24221
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24738
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3298235
DungeonGhostGladius20%26798
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4101024
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28016
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432320
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312708
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52323
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174769
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52490
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64866
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64855
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309623
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176292
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176506
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309159
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64616
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175932
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175355
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644695
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283962
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52635
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78010
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64479
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174898
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52537
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308837
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309408
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78126
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68160
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284392
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176605
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308929
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66326
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78379
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284068
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78204
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77971
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282312
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310904
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77973
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21802
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379318
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56675
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161131
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1179074
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57322
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24915
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188656
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%818304
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1179489
DungeonGorgonRena +360%937692
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%654909
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%812575
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3298235
DungeonGorgonImp10%3461509
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189109
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41915
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27306
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67690
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312126
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183709
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27203
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42787
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30577
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23465
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209800
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26992
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27306
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29761
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194363
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26668
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42258
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30621
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62633
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194607
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196677
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62733
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30784
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195077
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210379
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42164
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42688
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196437
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30375
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25357
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26147
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42398
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26488
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23485
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194515
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42384
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26657
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62674
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184480
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196678
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27146
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30536
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62785
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30786
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182771
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26362
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26798
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62827
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26520
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41915
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26624
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193354
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17238
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161131
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1179489
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379318
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54708
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55071
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1179074
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%937692
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%818304
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497066
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4101024
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19894
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3298235
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28016
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%654909
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%812575
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337467
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137530
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3461509
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189109
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10526
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11168
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058611
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13086
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11858
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11482
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10992
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11450
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11317
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11152
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11162
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11100
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11007
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9819
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11704
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18784
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11177
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10795
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10603
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11209
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11130
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10860
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11923
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11276
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10521
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12972
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193287
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67690
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194515
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193337
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196677
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192924
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193971
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182771
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183709
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42398
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62633
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62827
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27203
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184480
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62785
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192676
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62733
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196678
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312126
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1179074
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210379
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194607
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62626
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55071
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209800
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30557
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42787
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42384
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30267
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42258
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26974
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30786
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161131
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30375
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62674
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42688
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30536
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42164
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194363
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%937692
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41915
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26147
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54708
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28016
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26488
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196437
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26992
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27306
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3461509
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193354
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%818304
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27146
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1179489
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29761
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312126
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67690
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24321
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11450
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11482
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24597
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23465
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10992
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27146
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26624
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24738
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26974
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26992
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11073
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24396
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6070
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25357
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11317
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26668
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24221
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23485
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26147
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11292
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11276
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6568
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11244
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11007
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11209
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161131
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1179074
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6479
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11130
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27203
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24725
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11168
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26488
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27306
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6042
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10860
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11194
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11152
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11140
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26798
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24788
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6432
DungeonLarvaMace61%9819
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26520
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24414
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1179489
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26362
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26657
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5929
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11177
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1058611
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11171
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4101024
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5407
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6456
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5427
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11095
DungeonLarvaBow41%11162
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379318
DungeonLarvaRena +331%937692
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11100
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%654909
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%818304
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3298235
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189109
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542983%67690
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312126
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193287
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77971
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192924
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%193971
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193354
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210379
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176506
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181832
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174898
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176605
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196437
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24482%194607
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182446
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182236
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77973
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209800
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195077
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24302%194363
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78010
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%182007
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175355
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174769
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194515
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78204
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181892
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192676
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176292
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78126
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182871
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193337
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%182991
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78379
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196678
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196677
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%175932
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84502
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379318
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57322
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1179489
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161131
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1179074
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56675
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%497066
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%818304
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19894
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%937692
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188656
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3298235
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24915
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28016
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4101024
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3461509
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%812575
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%654909
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337467
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137530
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189109
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11130
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25357
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24414
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24321
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058611
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11073
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24788
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6070
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11276
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11007
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11244
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26657
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24725
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5929
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11095
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24738
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24597
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6568
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11152
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11140
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23465
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24396
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6042
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24221
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26668
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26520
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11450
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23485
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6456
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26624
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6479
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11168
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11194
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%936
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6432
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5574962
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5802976
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5800180
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8962422
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8958613
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3189199
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67690
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2417970
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2333485
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1058489
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3461509
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161131
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%937692
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3298235
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%818304
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4101024
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33708
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33744
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33795
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33751
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33845
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33573
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33717
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34006
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33937
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33642
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33660
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33864
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33591
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33895
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33884
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33821
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33813
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33471
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33575
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33726
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33873
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33564
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33481
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33812
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33764
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33700
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33638
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33480
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%812575
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33606
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337467
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189109
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%654909
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497066
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79465
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137530
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1020188
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1524164
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1101945
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1018223
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1182216
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1407178
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1242071
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%805975
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%796559
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1036742
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1020141
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315463
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1035765
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1037193
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1017028
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1381838
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1183212
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%749543
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67690
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6479
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6070
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11168
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6042
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10795
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11482
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1058611
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24221
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11194
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10860
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11073
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11276
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11095
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6568
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11317
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24788
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24396
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12011
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11007
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11450
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5929
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12953
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6456
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11292
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24321
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11171
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10992
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9819
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11162
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24414
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11130
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24597
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10799
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10603
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19481
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11152
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11209
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10575
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11959
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10521
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24725
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13086
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18784
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24738
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11923
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11858
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12972
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10674
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11140
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1179074
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379318
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5407
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11704
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10555
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161131
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189109
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%818304
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4276
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1179489
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%937692
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%812575
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76698
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3298235
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%936
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312126
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67690
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183709
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30786
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41915
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182771
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184480
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26488
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30267
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62733
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62827
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42688
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62785
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26147
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30536
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42164
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30375
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42258
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30784
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26362
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62626
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26992
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30577
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62633
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62674
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29761
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30621
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42787
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42398
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17238
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24414
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26668
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24725
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6479
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24321
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54708
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379318
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26798
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26520
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6568
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24738
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25357
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23465
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27203
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27306
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24221
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24597
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27146
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161131
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6456
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24396
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23485
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24788
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1179074
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26657
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6432
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1179489
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55071
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26974
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26624
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3298235
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%818304
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%937692
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497066
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8319
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28016
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4101024
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%654909
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3461509
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337467
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%812575
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13086
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10992
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189109
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19481
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11209
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67690
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312126
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%182991
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182871
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182771
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%182007
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13923%196437
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194363
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192676
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195077
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13803%182446
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181892
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194607
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174769
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181832
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183709
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193337
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210379
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184480
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174898
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209800
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13463%196678
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13403%193287
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13383%193354
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%193971
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194515
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192924
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196677
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%175932
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182236
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175355
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84502
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379318
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1179074
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54708
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161131
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1179489
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55071
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28016
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4101024
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%937692
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%818304
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497066
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3298235
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19894
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24915
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3461509
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%654909
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%812575
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337467
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137530
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189109
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11100
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24396
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10799
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10860
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058611
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11095
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6432
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11171
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18784
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19481
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11168
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6070
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10575
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10521
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11194
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10603
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11292
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24738
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24414
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9819
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11140
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10795
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6042
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24597
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11482
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10555
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5929
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11450
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312126
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67690
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30786
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11100
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11177
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11209
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6568
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26668
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11168
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24321
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11317
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11292
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24725
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26992
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30577
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5929
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30557
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26362
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11007
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11482
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27146
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11130
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11276
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11095
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26147
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27306
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26798
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24597
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26624
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11162
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7051%24396
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23465
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26488
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25357
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24788
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10860
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11194
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26974
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30536
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6432
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11450
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6479
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26657
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11140
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10992
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6456
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1058611
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27203
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11244
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24738
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11171
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24221
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24414
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6070
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6042
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23485
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11073
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161131
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%379318
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5407
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5427
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1179074
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1179489
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3298235
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4101024
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%937692
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497066
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%818304
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%654909
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%936
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18784
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%812575
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337467
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137530
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189109
DeviasAssassinApple100%76698
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3683634%107951
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396144%67690
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396004%312126
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163952%26362
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163722%209800
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163722%24597
DeviasElite YetiGladius163342%26798
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163052%26992
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162872%30786
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162862%30784
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162732%30621
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162472%26520
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162462%24725
DeviasElite YetiBlade162172%210379
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162142%30577
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162132%62633
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162122%24788
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162102%26147
DeviasElite YetiFlail162092%27146
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162082%30267
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162042%23485
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161912%26624
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161912%42398
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161842%42688
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161832%182771
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161792%27306
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161782%184480
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161762%25357
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161742%62827
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161562%24738
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161552%196437
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161402%42258
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161372%62733
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161372%26668
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161202%30557
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161162%30536
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161102%29761
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161102%183709
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160912%42384
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160812%26974
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160702%24396
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160612%27203
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160592%26657
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160382%42787
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160352%62785
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160312%24321
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160192%23465
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160182%24221
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160072%62674
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159952%196678
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159702%41915
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159562%62626
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159492%30375
DeviasElite YetiSpear159452%26488
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159412%42164
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159012%24414
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121361%17238
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380011%161131
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78821%1179489
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277571%55071
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177531%379318
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77081%1179074
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275351%54708
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%818304
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%937692
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3461509
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33080%4101024
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28016
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497066
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16310%3298235
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76698
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19894
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%654909
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%812575
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337467
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137530
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189109
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239629%8449
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9956
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8522
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99806100%9956
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67690
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24725
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6042
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27203
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26657
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6432
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27306
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11450
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26992
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6479
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26798
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24414
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24321
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26668
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26624
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11244
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11073
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24597
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24788
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24396
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26974
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11482
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6568
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6070
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24221
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25357
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27146
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23485
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26488
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1058611
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6332%5929
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6456
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11292
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23465
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24738
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11095
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11194
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26520
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11276
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11140
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11168
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11007
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11171
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11130
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11152
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11162
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10555
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11209
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10992
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10575
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10799
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11177
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10795
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11317
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10860
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11100
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1179489
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10526
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161131
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379318
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5427
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9819
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5407
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1179074
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4101024
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%937692
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%818304
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3298235
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337467
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%654909
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497066
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%812575
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%936
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137530
DeviasHommerdApple100%76698
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189109
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67690
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25357
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11704
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6456
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9819
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6070
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11007
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11923
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11140
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26974
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23465
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11100
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11171
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11073
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24738
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26657
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11317
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11095
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24396
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11292
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24221
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11168
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11130
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26798
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10521
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24725
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11162
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11177
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12011
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6042
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11450
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10795
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11209
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10674
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27306
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24321
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27203
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1058611
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11276
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10860
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10575
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11959
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11152
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23485
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10799
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26668
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11482
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27146
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11194
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24597
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6568
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24788
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26520
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11244
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10555
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10526
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26624
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6432
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5929
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6479
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11858
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10603
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1179489
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%161131
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5407
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1179074
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379318
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5427
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%937692
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%818304
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497066
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3298235
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%654909
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%812575
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137530
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337467
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189109
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76698
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67690
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432320
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77973
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52537
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78379
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182446
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52635
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52323
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64479
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174898
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181892
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176605
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175355
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284068
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182236
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78010
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78126
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68160
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52490
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176292
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174769
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182991
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284392
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176506
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78204
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77971
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282312
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182007
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182871
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64855
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175932
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283962
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64866
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64616
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66326
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181832
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21802
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193971
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193354
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161131
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194363
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56675
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3298235
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192924
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57322
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193337
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194607
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188656
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184480
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379318
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194515
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192676
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1179489
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193287
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1179074
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%818304
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%937692
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4101024
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195077
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3461509
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497066
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24915
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19894
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337467
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%812575
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%654909
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76698
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189109
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2080534
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311235%812575
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32044%24788
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31374%25357
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24414
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26657
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26520
DeviasWormBone Pants30154%26624
DeviasWormGladius30114%26798
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24396
DeviasWormBronze Armor29714%24725
DeviasWormBone Helm29704%24221
DeviasWormSilk Pants29614%24321
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26668
DeviasWormHalberd29164%24738
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29054%24597
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67690
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161131
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379318
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1179489
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1179074
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5407
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10795
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11095
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11276
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11317
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11168
DeviasWormBow4611%11162
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6432
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12011
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10799
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1058611
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11923
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11292
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11177
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10674
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13086
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6568
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6070
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11482
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11194
DeviasWormMace4371%9819
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19481
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10521
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11244
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11171
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12972
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10526
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10603
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5929
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11959
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11130
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6456
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10860
DeviasWormKatana4221%6479
DeviasWormKris4221%10555
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10575
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6042
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11209
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12953
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11858
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11152
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11704
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11450
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11073
DeviasWormRapier4061%10992
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11100
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11140
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11007
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%818304
DeviasWormRena +32440%937692
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497066
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3298235
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%654909
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337467
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%812575
DeviasWormApple380%76698
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%936
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137530
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189109
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67690
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312126
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30536
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42688
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23485
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42384
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23465
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25357
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27146
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26798
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26657
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42398
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27306
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29761
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42258
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42787
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30577
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26362
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30375
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26624
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30557
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26992
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30784
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26668
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26147
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30267
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41915
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26974
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30786
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30621
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26488
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24738
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42164
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17238
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24725
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6568
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24414
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24321
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11130
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6479
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11244
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11450
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11073
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11140
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24396
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11292
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5929
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6456
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24597
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11171
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11194
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11482
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1058611
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11095
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6042
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24221
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6070
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6432
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24788
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11276
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161131
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5427
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5407
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379318
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1179489
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1179074
DeviasYetiRena +32920%937692
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%818304
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4101024
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3298235
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8319
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497066
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3461509
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%654909
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337467
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28016
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%812575
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137530
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189109
DeviasYetiApple60%76698
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11858
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12972
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12011
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19481
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11959
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18784
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10603
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10674
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12953
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11923
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10521
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13086
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11704
NoriaAgonApple2939%76698
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10860
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10526
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6070
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11177
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11168
NoriaAgonMace642%9819
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18784
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10799
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11292
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10795
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11194
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10603
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11704
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11276
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12953
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11858
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11171
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12011
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11209
NoriaAgonRapier572%10992
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10521
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11450
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10575
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11317
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13086
NoriaAgonKris552%10555
NoriaAgonKatana542%6479
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5929
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11244
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11073
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12972
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11482
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6456
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11152
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6568
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11923
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19481
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1058611
NoriaAgonBow512%11162
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11100
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11140
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6432
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10674
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11007
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11095
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11959
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11130
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6042
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4276
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5427
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5407
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1179074
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379318
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1179489
NoriaAgonRena +3100%937692
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%818304
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497066
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%936
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%812575
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189109
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%654909
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137530
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337467
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3298235
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76698
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11152
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11317
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11168
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10860
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11162
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11177
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10992
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11209
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11007
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11704
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12953
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18784
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13086
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10795
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10603
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11923
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10526
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12972
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10674
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19481
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10555
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler591%10799
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11959
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12011
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5427
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11858
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10521
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10575
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4276
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497066
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5407
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1179489
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379318
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1179074
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%818304
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%937692
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%936
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3298235
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%654909
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337467
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137530
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189109
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%812575
NoriaChain ScorApple174316%76698
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19481
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11858
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10674
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12011
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18784
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11959
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10521
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12953
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6596%12972
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10603
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13086
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11923
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11704
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497066
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4276
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1179489
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1179074
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379318
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5407
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%937692
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%818304
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%812575
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337467
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3298235
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189109
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137530
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%654909
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3765935%107951
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76698
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10526
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18784
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11959
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11317
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19481
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11100
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11858
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12953
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm794%10795
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10575
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12972
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10521
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10555
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots763%10674
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10603
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9819
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11704
NoriaElite GoblBuckler733%10799
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11209
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12011
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13086
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11177
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11162
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4276
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5407
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379318
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497066
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1179074
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5427
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%937692
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%818304
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1179489
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3298235
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137530
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189109
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337467
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%812575
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%654909
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76698
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6042
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11450
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11482
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1058611
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11073
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11292
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11095
NoriaForest MonBow372%11162
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6070
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5929
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11244
NoriaForest MonKris322%10555
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10575
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13086
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10674
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11171
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11923
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12011
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11168
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12972
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11194
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10603
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10860
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11140
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19481
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11959
NoriaForest MonMace252%9819
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11704
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12953
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11276
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11317
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10526
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10521
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11177
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11858
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11209
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11152
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10795
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1179074
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10799
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18784
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11007
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4276
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379318
NoriaForest MonRena +381%937692
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%936
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5407
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1179489
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497066
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%812575
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%818304
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3298235
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%654909
NoriaGoblinApple211617%76698
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198816%19481
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194315%13086
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12953
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189915%12972
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189115%18784
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%497066
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4276
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1179489
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379318
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1179074
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5407
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%818304
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%937692
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3298235
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%654909
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%812575
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337467
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137530
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189109
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10267132%8449
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9956
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8522
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88240100%8522
NoriaHunterApple20712%76698
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10799
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12972
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11007
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10603
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11317
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10674
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11168
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10521
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11482
NoriaHunterRapier432%10992
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11209
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11858
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11073
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1058611
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10526
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10575
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11177
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11276
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13086
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11171
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10795
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11100
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11704
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11923
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11152
NoriaHunterMace352%9819
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19481
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11130
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12953
NoriaHunterBow342%11162
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11450
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11292
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11959
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11140
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10860
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18784
NoriaHunterKris322%10555
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12011
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379318
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4276
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5427
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1179489
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1179074
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5407
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%936
NoriaHunterRena +360%937692
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497066
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%818304
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%654909
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337467
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189109
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137530
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446827%18784
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445827%19481
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76698
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497066
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4276
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5427
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379318
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5407
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1179074
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1179489
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%937692
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%818304
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%812575
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337467
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%654909
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3298235
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137530
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189109
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76698
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24788
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11450
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11704
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6432
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6070
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10555
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11152
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9819
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11209
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19481
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24396
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12953
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11007
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11194
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11162
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11095
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11073
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6042
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10799
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11959
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11292
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11482
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12011
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11923
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11244
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11276
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24597
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11171
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10992
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11168
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12972
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1058611
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10526
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10674
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11177
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10521
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11317
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10795
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10860
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13086
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6479
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11858
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18784
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11140
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10603
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11130
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24221
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24321
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6568
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5929
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24725
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6456
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10575
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4276
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1179489
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161131
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5407
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1179074
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5427
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%379318
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%937692
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%818304
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497066
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%936
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3298235
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%654909
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%812575
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137530
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337467
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189109
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321336%812575
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1032451
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940011
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645448
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643880
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1124319
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%920421
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1086857
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1030374
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1058611
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1398223
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1179489
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1032268
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1085840
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1031766
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2333485
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940721
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177273
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644695
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942326
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1062647
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%883725
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1034610
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256444%432320
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%284068
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148022%52537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147862%310904
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147842%175355
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309159
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308837
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77973
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52635
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78379
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147222%176292
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283962
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64866
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309623
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308929
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146542%176506
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174769
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146442%66326
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78126
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146412%284392
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64855
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146302%52323
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64616
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309408
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146012%77971
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146002%176605
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282312
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52490
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175932
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%78010
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145322%312708
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64479
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144902%174898
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144822%68160
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144542%78204
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130152%1398223
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21802
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161131
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379318
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1179074
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56675
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57322
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1179489
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188656
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3298235
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%818304
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%937692
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24915
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3461509
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4101024
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497066
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%654909
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%812575
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337467
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137530
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189109
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267914%432320
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156162%68160
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77971
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155712%78379
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155702%284392
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155602%940011
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155422%283962
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78126
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155202%52537
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940721
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52490
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310904
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64866
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282312
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154702%309623
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154672%312708
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154562%78204
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154542%644695
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308837
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154342%52635
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%942326
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154082%77973
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153982%309159
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644388
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153772%643880
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153702%309408
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645448
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52323
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153572%64855
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66326
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308929
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152662%284068
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152602%64479
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152152%78010
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133652%1398223
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21802
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161131
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177273
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353431%57322
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%177045
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52381%1179489
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%379318
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1179074
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56675
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24915
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%937692
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%818304
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188656
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3298235
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3461509
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4101024
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%497066
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%812575
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%654909
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337467
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137530
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189109
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30621
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30375
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30577
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42164
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62827
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62674
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27306
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27203
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27146
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30786
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42787
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26974
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26147
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62633
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62785
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30267
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42688
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62733
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42398
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30784
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42258
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26992
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26362
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29761
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41915
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62626
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24788
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26657
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24321
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6568
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11194
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24597
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23485
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24396
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26668
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26798
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6456
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11244
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6479
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5929
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26624
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25357
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6070
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24725
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24738
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247564%432320
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246034%1124319
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1058611
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225643%920421
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224823%308929
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309159
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644388
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224523%645448
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224323%1037968
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224233%1062647
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223923%940721
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942326
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1034610
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223323%1032451
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%940011
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%643880
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309623
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1032268
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222613%308837
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222373%312708
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222303%1031766
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%644695
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310904
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309408
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1030374
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1398223
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2333485
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177273
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1179489
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161131
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149291%379318
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177045
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1179074
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188656
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3461509
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%818304
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%937692
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3298235
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4101024
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%82999
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%654909
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497066
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%812575
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337467
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137530
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189109
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372944%432320
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990894%1062647
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866883%1058611
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759603%312708
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759543%283962
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757553%284392
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757093%309623
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757073%309408
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755853%284068
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753733%942326
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753113%1032451
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752703%645448
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752403%1034610
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752343%1030374
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752193%1031766
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751883%644695
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751643%940721
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751463%309159
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751243%308929
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751033%644388
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750383%643880
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747893%940011
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747823%282312
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747063%1032268
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745623%1037968
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745353%308837
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743083%310904
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196642%1398223
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2333485
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484881%3298235
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478541%161131
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465001%1179489
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464101%177045
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463861%379318
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463691%1179074
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463081%177273
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4101024
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3461509
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%818304
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232820%937692
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226470%188656
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%82999
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%654909
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%812575
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337467
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137530
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189109
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497066
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42164
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62785
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30375
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41915
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29761
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182771
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196677
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62674
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62733
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196678
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30267
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62633
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62827
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62626
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184480
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42258
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30786
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183709
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42787
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30784
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30577
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210379
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42398
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209800
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30621
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28016
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19894
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144494%432320
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124584%1062647
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117553%1058611
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113703%1032451
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113483%1034610
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112613%1032268
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111483%1030374
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110083%1031766
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91823%644695
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91363%309408
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64866
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308837
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940011
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%284068
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90743%284392
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64855
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90363%309159
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89903%312708
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645448
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89803%942326
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89763%643880
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89593%308929
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89483%282312
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89323%64479
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88523%309623
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88283%310904
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88213%940721
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283962
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64616
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87883%644388
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1398223
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2333485
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161131
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1179489
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379318
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27911%1179074
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177045
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427261%177273
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188656
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3298235
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%818304
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%937692
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3461509
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4101024
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%654909
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%812575
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82999
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337467
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497066
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137530
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189109
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210379
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23465
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42398
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24221
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62733
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432320
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64855
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176292
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176605
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52537
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193337
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78126
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182236
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182446
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52490
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52323
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77971
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181892
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66326
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78379
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193287
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175355
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1398223
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52635
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64866
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182991
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193971
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77973
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182871
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78010
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181832
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174898
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68160
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176506
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192676
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174769
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21802
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182007
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192924
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175932
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64479
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78204
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64616
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56675
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57322
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161131
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1179489
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379318
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%937692
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1179074
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4101024
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%818304
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24915
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3461509
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188656
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137530
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3298235
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%812575
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19894
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%654909
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337467
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432320
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68160
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78010
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175932
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176506
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194363
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182236
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209800
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192924
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194515
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%193971
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193337
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193354
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78379
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%182991
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182871
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193287
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175355
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181832
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182446
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194607
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174898
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77971
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78126
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176605
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78204
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196677
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%182007
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77973
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176292
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%195077
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210379
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174769
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192676
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66326
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181892
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1398223
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84502
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57322
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161131
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35471%1179074
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1179489
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56675
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%379318
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%818304
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%937692
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497066
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188656
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3298235
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19894
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28016
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24915
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3461509
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4490%4101024
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%812575
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%654909
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337467
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137530
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%189109
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11244
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10860
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5929
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6568
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10575
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10555
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10521
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6042
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11140
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6456
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11168
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24788
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10992
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24597
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6432
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26624
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12011
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10795
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9819
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24221
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11194
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058611
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11130
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24738
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24414
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24321
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10674
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11858
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10799
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6070
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11482
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25357
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11095
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11317
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11450
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11704
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26974
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11923
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24725
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26798
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24396
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11152
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27146
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27203
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11276
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11007
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11100
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11171
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11177
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26657
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10526
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6479
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26668
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11209
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11959
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11162
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23485
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27306
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23465
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11073
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10603
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%936
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643880
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2556376
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5478192
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85560%2081916
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2080534
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5477472
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1857386
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3242336
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5480662
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1251526
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1257594
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84570%2080054
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1822395
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2079354
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84170%1824799
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3873116
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2077189
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1910441
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2417970
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2333485
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4101024
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1058489
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1179074
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3298235
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679303
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161131
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%679759
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10320%1179489
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3461509
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%937692
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122240
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%818304
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218568
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99716
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%654909
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%812575
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497066
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337467
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79465
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137530
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189109
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386702
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1175336
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1333394
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031107
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315463
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1385182
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422304
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%807291
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278258
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316134
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342833
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%992220
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1424084
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%866774
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1292910
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026321
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1342480
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432960
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384476
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027066
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1340608
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421860
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100447
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72135
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87903
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1381838
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42690%2079354
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42450%1407178
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42430%1242071
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2080054
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42370%2077189
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42000%2080534
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41730%1380546
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2081916
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619330%1910441
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10350%1036742
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%749543
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2417970
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%795649
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1016006
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1018223
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1064384
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9930%1020188
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%796559
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1101945
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1182216
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1019544
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%749174
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1035765
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1181638
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9630%1183212
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9580%1020141
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9570%1037193
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%805975
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1017028
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3298235
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2333485
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4101024
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3461509
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1505367
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679303
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1399997
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161131
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1524164
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316134
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679759
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3800%1333394
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1315463
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1179489
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1399341
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1179074
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%937692
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%818304
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122240
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115803
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99716
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218568
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96158
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%812575
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%654909
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337467
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137530
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497066
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79465
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189109
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1086620
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%811474
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%803457
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%811262
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1040932
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1072732
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%811775
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1041936
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%803301
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%768897
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%804502
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%802505
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%992220
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1086857
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1124319
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1037943
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1085840
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%759143
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%750713
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82999
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332860%796559
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332480%1018223
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1381838
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332290%1035765
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2080534
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332220%1183212
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331990%2080054
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1017028
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331450%1020188
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331320%1407178
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331190%1182216
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331120%1242071
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331000%749174
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330720%2077189
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330670%2081916
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330520%1019544
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330460%1064384
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330430%795649
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330080%1181638
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330060%749543
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329900%805975
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329740%1036742
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329470%1380546
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329140%1037193
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329030%1016006
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328610%2079354
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327170%1020141
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319010%1910441
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2417970
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2333485
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71050%3298235
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%161131
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762240%679759
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1179489
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%679303
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1179074
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4101024
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338990%937692
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115803
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%818304
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96158
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3461509
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218568
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122240
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99716
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%812575
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%654909
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337467
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79465
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137530
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189109
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%497066
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1072732
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%992220
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%866774
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%803457
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%803301
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%811262
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%811474
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%768897
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1040932
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1086857
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%759143
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1085840
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1041936
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750713
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1037943
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1086620
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%802505
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%811775
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%804502
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%807291
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82999
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100447
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1910441
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%749174
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1822395
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2081916
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2080054
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1242071
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2080534
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2077189
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1380546
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%749543
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1251526
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1824799
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2556376
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2079354
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%795649
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1257594
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1407178
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1857386
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1381838
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%796559
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2417970
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2333485
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3461509
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1058489
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161131
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1179489
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679759
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679303
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1179074
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3298235
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%937692
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%818304
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96158
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218568
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122240
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%654909
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79465
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337467
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%812575
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99716
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137530
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189109
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497066
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%803301
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027066
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1040932
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%866774
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%768897
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031107
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%807291
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%992220
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%804502
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%802505
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1041936
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292910
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342480
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%803457
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%750713
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%811262
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%759143
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4101024
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415280%5574962
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413860%5478192
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413390%5480662
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412850%5800180
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412140%5477472
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411990%5802976
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104390%3873116
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103730%3242336
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3189199
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3461509
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3298235
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149850%2417970
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536230%2333485
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33560%4101024
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29290%759143
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1072732
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27800%803457
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27720%1040932
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27310%804502
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%811262
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27080%811474
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%768897
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%750713
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1086620
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26930%1041936
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26910%802505
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26850%1085840
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1086857
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1037943
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26460%920421
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26330%803301
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26040%811775
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1124319
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024770%1058489
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324090%161131
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%883725
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%497066
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%937692
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%818304
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1179074
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%812575
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1179489
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%654909
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337467
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379318
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110825
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110543
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189109
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%795649
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1822395
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%749174
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1824799
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2077189
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1381838
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%749543
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1857386
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%796559
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1380546
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2080054
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1257594
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%805975
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137530
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2080534
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1407178
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2081916
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1242071
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2079354
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1251526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100447
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1910441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188656
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79465
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1019544
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1020141
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1035765
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1016006
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1017028
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1036742
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1020188
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1064384
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1037193
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1018223
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%82999
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1505367
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1524164
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315463
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278258
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1333394
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1399997
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1183212
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1181638
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1182216
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1399341
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1101945
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316134
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679303
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96158
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679759
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99716
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218568
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52323
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78379
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122240
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192676
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193287
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194515
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182236
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52537
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194607
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181832
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174769
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87903
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77971
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175932
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193354
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78204
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176292
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66326
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182991
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174898
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194363
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195077
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176605
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78126
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68160
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78010
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52635
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182446
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175355
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192924
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193971
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176506
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77973
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182007
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182871
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52490
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181892
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292910
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%992220
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%866774
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1340608
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24915
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3286241%14215574
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2203291%8962422
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2196231%8958613
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2193211%11233074
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3461509
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel561140%4101024
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7322740%3189199
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227360%3298235
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1164920%2417970
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5111240%2333485
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083550%1058489
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373830%161131
ArenaDeath CentRena +345120%937692
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737670%818304
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1424084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1432960
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37310%1031107
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1041936
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1026321
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36220%992220
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1175336
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027066
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1340608
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%804502
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1040932
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1342480
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1072732
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%803301
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422304
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%807291
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%750713
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%802505
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35080%1421860
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%803457
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34840%759143
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1292910
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1342833
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%866774
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%412255
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1857386
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1822395
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27460%1824799
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27120%5478192
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2556376
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5477472
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5480662
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26370%3873116
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3242336
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5574962
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497066
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12920%812575
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12450%337467
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12210%654909
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9080%189109
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8320%1179074
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1179489
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1257594
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2081916
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6030%137530
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1251526
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2077189
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2080054
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2080534
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2079354
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112748
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112986
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5060%79465
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%749543
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1380546
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%805975
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3840%749174
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3730%795649
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%796559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1407178
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3560%1381838
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1037193
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3070%1020141
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1064384
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1036742
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1035765
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2850%1018223
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1017028
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2690%1101945
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2640%1020188
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1524164
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2630%1016006
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%679303
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1181638
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1505367
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019544
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2510%1399341
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2440%1183212
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1399997
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679759
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182216
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61990%1910441
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122240
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87903
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115803
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1242071
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72135
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100447
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316134
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315463
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1333394
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1278258
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384476
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1385182
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386702
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99716
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52635
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308929
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644388
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64479
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52490
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66326
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68160
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96158
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940011
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64616
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309408
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310904
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942326
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52323
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308837
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64866
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645448
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284392
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52537
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309623
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309159
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64855
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940721
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312708
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283962
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643880
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282312
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644695
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284068
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24915
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432320
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52635
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312708
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78010
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78379
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64866
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68160
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644388
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7110%644695
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77973
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282312
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308837
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940011
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78126
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942326
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309623
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940721
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6930%52537
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6890%284068
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283962
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64616
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64479
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52490
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645448
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308929
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64855
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78204
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77971
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52323
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310904
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643880
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309159
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284392
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66326
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309408
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21802
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379318
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161131
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177273
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56675
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57322
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1179489
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1179074
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177045
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24915
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3298235
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4101024
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%818304
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188656
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%937692
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3461509
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497066
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%654909
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337467
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137530
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%812575
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189109
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26974
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62633
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26147
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62827
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42688
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30786
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30375
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62733
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27306
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26992
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27146
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24597
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42787
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11095
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27203
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24738
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41915
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11194
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23485
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29761
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30621
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24221
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42258
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6042
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30536
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30784
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42384
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6456
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6568
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26798
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24725
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24321
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42398
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30267
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26668
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30557
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30577
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24414
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6070
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6479
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8850%1422304
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1385182
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1342480
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%807291
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1432960
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1292910
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1386702
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8650%1175336
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1315463
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%866774
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1340608
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1384476
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%992220
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1342833
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278258
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316134
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1026321
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8190%1333394
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8140%1027066
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8100%1421860
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8080%1424084
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7830%1031107
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%762856
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2333485
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161131
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%679759
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1179489
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679303
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3461509
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3298235
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1070%1179074
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100447
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%818304
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%937692
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4101024
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87903
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72135
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115803
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%654909
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%812575
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337467
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189109
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309159
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137530
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058611
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1031766
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308929
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308837
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312708
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1032451
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309623
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64479
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283962
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1032268
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497066
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643880
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310904
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942326
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644695
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062647
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64616
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030374
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284068
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282312
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644388
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker201981%1822395
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade201821%1857386
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm201671%1824799
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor178231%749543
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff178161%2079354
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves177351%805975
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants176971%1242071
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon176871%1407178
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves176711%1251526
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor175911%2080534
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants175831%2081916
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots175821%1380546
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow175821%2080054
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter175371%1381838
ArenaGenociderRune Blade175211%2077189
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots175071%796559
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots175061%795649
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream174741%1257594
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants174641%749174
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6121511%1910441
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160090%2417970
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51480%1064384
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51220%1017028
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51150%1035765
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50880%1019544
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50510%1020188
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50360%1036742
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50290%1016006
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49890%1037193
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49610%1018223
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49040%1020141
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536680%2333485
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029600%1058489
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24930%1179074
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324620%161131
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724310%679759
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23750%1179489
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723460%679303
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21110%4101024
ArenaGenociderRena +315430%937692
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13900%3298235
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13490%99716
ArenaGenociderImp12410%3461509
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712070%818304
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9810%96158
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9020%218568
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6370%122240
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3600%812575
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3460%654909
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2940%337467
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497066
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2010%79465
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1720%137530
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1140%189109
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1292910
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1340608
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots670%1342480
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor530%1175336
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%811474
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%807291
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%992220
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1072732
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants310%811262
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1040932
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%804502
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%750713
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%802505
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%866774
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1041936
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%803301
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%768897
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%803457
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%759143
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%811775
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100447
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18590%1064384
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1016006
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1424084
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1036742
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1399341
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1017028
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17780%1316134
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17760%1432960
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17680%1315463
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1018223
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1037193
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1183212
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17560%1020188
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17520%1182216
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384476
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422304
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17290%1399997
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17280%1385182
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1342833
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386702
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17200%1181638
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1333394
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1278258
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17060%1019544
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1101945
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1524164
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16920%1035765
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1505367
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1020141
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16500%1421860
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1910441
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2333485
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33460%161131
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679759
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4101024
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1179074
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1179489
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679303
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%937692
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%818304
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3298235
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87903
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115803
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96158
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%654909
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%812575
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337467
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3461509
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72135
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79465
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137530
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99716
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1058611
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189109
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1037943
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%920421
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1031766
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1085840
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1086857
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497066
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1086620
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942326
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1034610
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1124319
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1030374
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1062647
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940721
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1032451
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1032268
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1037968
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940011
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2081916
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2080534
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1857386
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2077189
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2556376
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1822395
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3242336
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2080054
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1257594
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1407178
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3873116
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2079354
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1381838
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1242071
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1251526
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1824799
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1380546
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1910441
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2417970
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2333485
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3298235
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4101024
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1058489
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3461509
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161131
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1179489
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679303
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679759
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1179074
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%937692
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99716
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122240
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%818304
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218568
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%812575
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%654909
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337467
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137530
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497066
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79465
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342833
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189109
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%807291
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1175336
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432960
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1072732
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1041936
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031107
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027066
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1340608
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026321
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1342480
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422304
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1292910
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386702
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421860
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1040932
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1385182
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%992220
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%866774
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%803457
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384476
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1424084
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%811775
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%750713
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%803301
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%759143
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87903
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%804502
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115803
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%802505
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420545%8958613
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418465%5802976
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415255%5800180
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408875%8962422
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211603%5574962
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4101024
ArenaNecron7Imp962991%3461509
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3189199
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2417970
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214280%2333485
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3298235
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497066
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1058489
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161131
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%937692
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%818304
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%812575
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%654909
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337467
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189109
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137530
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79465
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1242071
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1407178
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2080534
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1381838
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2079354
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1380546
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2081916
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2077189
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2080054
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1182216
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1035765
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1020188
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%805975
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%749174
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1036742
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%796559
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1019544
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%749543
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1016006
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1018223
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1181638
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1183212
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1037193
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1020141
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1101945
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%795649
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1017028
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1064384
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1399997
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1333394
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1524164
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315463
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1399341
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316134
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1505367
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115803
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99716
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122240
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218568
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96158
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2556376
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99460%3873116
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1857386
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5480662
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98630%5478192
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1824799
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3242336
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5574962
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5477472
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1822395
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2417970
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2079354
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2081916
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2077189
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1251526
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2080534
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2080054
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1257594
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2333485
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4101024
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1058489
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3298235
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161131
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1179074
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679303
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1179489
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679759
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122240
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%937692
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3461509
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218568
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%818304
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337467
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%812575
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%654909
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137530
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79465
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189109
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497066
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7921%1278258
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1342480
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1385182
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7711%1316134
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1505367
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342833
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1399341
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7601%1384476
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7601%1292910
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7561%1422304
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1027066
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7521%1432960
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315463
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1424084
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7431%1340608
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7361%1333394
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7311%1031107
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1524164
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1399997
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7251%1026321
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7151%1175336
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421860
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386702
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762856
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1041936
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1600%866774
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1072732
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%807291
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3461509
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%992220
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1040932
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51000%2333485
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%161131
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679759
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1179074
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100447
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%679303
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96158
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1179489
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115803
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3298235
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4101024
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%937692
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%818304
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72135
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%654909
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87903
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337467
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%812575
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%189109
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284392
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137530
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644388
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1031766
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283962
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1032268
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1030374
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309159
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309408
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645448
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940011
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942326
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%920421
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308929
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312708
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82999
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062647
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309623
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284068
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18295369%11233074
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18294249%14215574
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18286249%4673579
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4578902%8962422
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4565872%8958613
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4101024
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72015171%3189199
ArenaSchriker7Imp1477631%3461509
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373611%3298235
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1990661%2417970
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5607550%2333485
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497066
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0496670%1058489
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3401720%161131
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248390%937692
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200310%818304
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71120%337467
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70020%654909
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69490%812575
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53290%189109
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35290%137530
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29440%79465
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21970%5478192
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21740%5477472
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21680%3873116
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5480662
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1822395
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1242071
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2080054
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2077189
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1257594
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2556376
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1251526
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3242336
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2080534
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2081916
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1857386
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2079354
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1824799
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122240
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218568
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99716
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5090633%2081916
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5090553%2079354
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5086673%1824799
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5082353%2080534
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5081513%3242336
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5081423%2080054
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5079263%1822395
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5077883%5478192
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5077573%2077189
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5074853%1257594
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5071383%5477472
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5070683%1857386
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5069343%5480662
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5069163%2556376
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5068693%3873116
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5058443%1251526
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63373222%1910441
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61691491%1398223
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11652521%2417970
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51024521%2333485
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria863731%3298235
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0831111%1058489
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654410%1179074
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653070%679303
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651310%679759
AtlansAegis7Devils Key651150%1179489
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel618870%4101024
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3461509
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412910%937692
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336740%818304
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317980%218568
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286540%122240
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195700%99716
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497066
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83950%654909
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83870%812575
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65940%337467
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48500%79465
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44990%137530
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25560%189109
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421860
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1027066
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%866774
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342833
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316134
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1292910
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031107
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%992220
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1342480
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384476
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422304
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1424084
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278258
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1340608
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432960
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1333394
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1175336
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%807291
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315463
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1386702
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026321
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1385182
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100447
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87903
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115803
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72135
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11177
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5427
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24396
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312126
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11209
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6568
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11140
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27306
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11171
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11244
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318264%312126
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218993%182991
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218693%182446
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218603%196678
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218163%182771
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218033%181832
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218023%209800
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218003%193971
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217953%62626
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217823%184480
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217813%62733
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217423%195077
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217073%192676
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217023%62785
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216903%193287
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216753%182236
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216383%194607
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216353%182871
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216233%196437
AtlansBahamutBlade216193%210379
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216003%182007
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215833%183709
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215823%62674
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215783%62827
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215433%194515
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215423%62633
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215363%192924
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215283%196677
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215153%193337
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214403%181892
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214303%193354
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213173%194363
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161802%1398223
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395891%84502
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262841%55071
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162821%379318
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262781%54708
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61311%1179489
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61081%1179074
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3298235
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%818304
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%937692
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%28016
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%497066
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4101024
AtlansBahamutImp13800%3461509
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19894
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24915
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%812575
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%654909
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337467
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137530
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%189109
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11923
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10575
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6432
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11482
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11095
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12953
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10992
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24396
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11858
AtlansBahamutKris140%10555
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11177
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11007
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24221
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24414
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24788
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11704
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11171
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10603
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5929
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10795
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10526
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10799
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6042
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11959
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11073
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24597
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12011
AtlansBahamutMace110%9819
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11140
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6070
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11100
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6456
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10674
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19481
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11152
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6479
AtlansBahamutBow100%11162
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11450
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13086
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058611
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11276
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10860
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18784
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6568
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11194
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12972
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24321
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11244
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11209
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11317
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11168
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10521
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11130
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24725
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6588424%5478192
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6587984%5802976
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6583884%2556376
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6583234%5574962
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6582824%3242336
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6581614%5800180
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6578004%5480662
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6572694%3873116
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6569464%5477472
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72700482%3189199
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61356931%1398223
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11330181%2417970
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria910141%3298235
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878321%4101024
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826681%1822395
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm822831%1824799
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819321%1857386
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815781%2333485
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661670%1058489
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531720%218568
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526010%1179489
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525690%679303
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522910%679759
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522420%1179074
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3461509
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334670%937692
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272290%818304
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137710%337467
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67080%812575
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66860%654909
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39680%79465
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36240%137530
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497066
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20330%189109
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026321
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1424084
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1036742
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316134
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1020188
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1019544
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1064384
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1385182
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278258
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027066
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1342833
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1183212
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1333394
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1035765
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1524164
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432960
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1399341
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1101945
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386702
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384476
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1181638
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1018223
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1505367
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182216
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421860
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315463
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1037193
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031107
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422304
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1020141
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1399997
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72135
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87903
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96158
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115803
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100447
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12308176%5477472
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12285846%5478192
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12277756%5800180
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12276936%5574962
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12272936%5480662
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12266026%5802976
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73173462%3189199
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3070882%3242336
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3064741%3873116
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3461509
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61602931%1398223
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11568431%2417970
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1516081%4101024
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965620%2333485
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784570%1058489
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757190%3298235
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542240%497066
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390940%937692
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319570%818304
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101560%654909
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101110%337467
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100190%812575
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75390%189109
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52600%137530
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45830%79465
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1181638
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1019544
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1064384
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%796559
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1020188
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1524164
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1016006
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1399997
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1505367
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1017028
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1316134
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1036742
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%749174
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1020141
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1182216
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1035765
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1183212
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1101945
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%795649
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1037193
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%749543
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1333394
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278258
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1399341
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1018223
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%805975
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315463
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87903
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99716
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115803
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96158
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122240
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626027216%14215574
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417767811%8962422
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417412511%8958613
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417047811%11233074
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12984593%4101024
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3461509
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280653%3298235
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77311692%3189199
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63686651%1398223
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13604201%2417970
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52224801%2333485
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01805480%1058489
AtlansDeath CentRena +3898690%937692
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733470%818304
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497066
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231950%812575
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231100%337467
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229700%654909
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172210%189109
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117750%137530
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106680%79465
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1857386
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1824799
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1822395
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1242071
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2077189
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%749174
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2081916
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%796559
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2079354
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1381838
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8900%1407178
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%795649
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2080054
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1380546
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1251526
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%749543
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8480%805975
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1257594
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2080534
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1037193
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1064384
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1036742
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1017028
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019544
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1020141
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1016006
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1018223
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1035765
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1020188
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99716
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96158
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218568
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122240
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62733
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42258
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27306
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27146
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23465
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27203
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26992
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26657
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312126
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24788
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62785
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30557
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26624
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24597
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24725
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24738
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183709
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1398223
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182771
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55071
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24321
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196678
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26974
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62633
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30784
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26520
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62674
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184480
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210379
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42398
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30267
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19894
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42787
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1179074
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26362
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196437
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30621
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41915
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30375
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54708
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%812575
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%937692
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25357
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62626
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24396
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17238
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26147
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19481
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18784
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497066
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12953
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12972
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13086
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114574100%14924
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3121605%1124319
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2837074%1086857
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2833214%1034610
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2832674%920421
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2832214%645448
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2832014%1086620
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2831974%942326
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2829894%1085840
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2829224%1058611
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2828524%644388
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2825554%1032268
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2824304%644695
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2823874%940011
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2823724%1062647
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2822814%1037968
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2822804%643880
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2821484%940721
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2820274%1032451
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2819624%1030374
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2816304%1031766
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32556974%883725
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61281372%1398223
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771911%2333485
AtlansGreat BahaImp597161%3461509
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500031%379318
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499471%1179489
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498451%177273
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496331%1179074
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493941%177045
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347681%188656
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339531%3298235
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4101024
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258490%818304
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251520%937692
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120120%82999
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49490%654909
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48400%812575
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39180%337467
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29950%497066
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24530%137530
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15920%189109
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184480
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62785
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42688
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192676
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196437
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42258
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193337
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62674
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42787
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62733
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41915
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196678
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210379
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42384
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193971
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62633
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193287
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194607
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42398
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209800
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196677
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194363
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42164
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62827
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192924
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195077
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193354
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62626
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183709
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182771
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194515
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8319
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28016
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24915
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19894
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%804502
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1086857
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%750713
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1072732
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1041936
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1040932
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%803301
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%920421
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%759143
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%811775
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1124319
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1037943
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%811262
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%802505
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1085840
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%768897
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1086620
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%811474
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%803457
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%883725
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2333485
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1398223
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379318
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110825
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110543
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1179074
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1179489
AtlansHydraRena +340%937692
AtlansHydraImp40%3461509
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4101024
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%818304
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%654909
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3298235
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179505%1124319
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178285%1058611
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178195%811262
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177955%1034610
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177915%1086620
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177705%1032268
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177605%1037968
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177555%920421
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177375%768897
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177295%1031766
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176865%1037943
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176785%811474
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176665%1086857
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176645%811775
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176545%1030374
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175935%1062647
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175595%1032451
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175125%1085840
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142424%883725
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670952%1398223
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2333485
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379318
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1179074
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27491%1179489
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110825
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110543
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23611%82999
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3298235
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3461509
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4101024
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%818304
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%937692
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188656
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497066
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%812575
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%654909
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337467
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137530
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189109
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182871
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176506
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182007
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176605
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195077
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193971
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182991
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209800
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193354
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194515
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210379
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196437
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183709
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196678
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193287
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193337
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194363
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174769
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181832
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184480
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175355
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196677
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182771
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174898
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182236
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194607
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176292
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182446
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181892
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192676
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24915
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175932
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192924
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19894
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3065945%1037968
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3062015%1062647
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3061515%1034610
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3061365%1032268
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3061015%1058611
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3059745%1124319
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3059675%1031766
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3058975%940721
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3058745%1032451
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3058415%1086857
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3058215%1086620
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3057195%1037943
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3055985%942326
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3053815%1085840
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3051415%940011
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3047695%1030374
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3044785%920421
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32362634%883725
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61191792%1398223
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715501%2333485
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria543851%3298235
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460881%1179489
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457491%177045
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457431%110825
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455651%177273
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455321%1179074
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454431%110543
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454341%379318
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453201%188656
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel258470%4101024
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233200%818304
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233120%937692
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215930%82999
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3461509
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51780%497066
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45100%654909
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%812575
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337467
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137530
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%189109
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192676
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182771
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182446
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194515
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62633
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62827
AtlansSilver ValBlade1620%210379
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182007
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62626
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192924
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182991
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195077
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196678
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193337
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193287
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196677
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209800
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62785
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62733
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193971
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181832
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182871
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182236
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181892
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196437
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193354
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184480
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62674
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183709
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194607
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194363
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28016
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8319
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19894
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24915
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52490
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64866
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432320
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940721
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644388
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1398223
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942326
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66326
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645448
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64479
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284068
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309408
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68160
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644695
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282312
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64616
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312708
AtlansSoldierImp13%3461509
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1179489
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182924%312126
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111292%196677
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110842%174898
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110702%174769
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110562%182991
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110312%77973
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110172%196678
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110152%78379
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110142%182871
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110112%175932
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110022%78204
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109982%194607
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109982%193337
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109932%194363
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109822%196437
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109752%176506
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109392%175355
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109342%193354
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109152%193287
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109092%77971
AtlansValkyrieBlade109052%210379
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109042%78010
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108952%182446
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108922%176605
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108752%176292
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108722%195077
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108632%78126
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108592%181892
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108512%182007
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108172%192676
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108102%182236
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107982%193971
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107912%181832
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107872%209800
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107112%194515
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106952%192924
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690792%1398223
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357071%84502
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36391%1179074
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35741%1179489
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335681%57322
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335541%56675
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135411%379318
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22290%3298235
AtlansValkyrieRena +318460%937692
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17660%19894
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717350%818304
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4101024
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188656
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12940%24915
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12390%497066
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3461509
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%28016
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%654909
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%812575
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%337467
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137530
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189109
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11152
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6456
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6479
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6070
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11140
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26624
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11482
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5929
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11194
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11450
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26668
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24414
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11095
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24738
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11244
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6568
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6432
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11171
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24321
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26520
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058611
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26798
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25357
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24396
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23465
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6042
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24597
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24788
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23485
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11130
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24725
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26657
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11007
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11276
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11168
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11765494%312126
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1163023%175932
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1160653%195077
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1158483%183709
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1156943%196678
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1156423%175355
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1155653%184480
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1155563%196437
AtlansVeparTower Shield1155433%193971
AtlansVeparBlade1155173%210379
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1155013%194363
AtlansVeparLight Spear1154903%182871
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1153983%194515
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1153813%182236
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1153673%182991
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1153663%174769
AtlansVeparBerdysh1153593%196677
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1153343%194607
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1153063%176605
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1153003%181892
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1152393%174898
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1152363%182007
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1152103%193337
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1151253%182446
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1150483%176292
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1150153%182771
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1149633%192676
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1149563%193287
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1149393%193354
AtlansVeparLight Saber1149053%192924
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1148253%176506
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1146413%181832
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1146363%209800
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6890922%1398223
AtlansVeparDevils Key685042%1179489
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684922%1179074
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3536051%84502
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345211%55071
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343601%54708
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340391%57322
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338761%379318
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337241%56675
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176160%818304
AtlansVeparRena +3174500%937692
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171650%497066
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166780%28016
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126820%188656
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119750%3298235
AtlansVeparImp118030%3461509
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110850%19894
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92390%24915
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4101024
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31590%654909
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31520%812575
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26170%337467
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137530
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%189109
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26624
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26668
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25357
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24414
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24221
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24738
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24788
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26520
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24597
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24725
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26657
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26798
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24396
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24321
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10521
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11095
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6456
AtlansVeparRapier330%10992
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10674
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6042
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11450
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19481
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11959
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10795
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1058611
AtlansVeparMace300%9819
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11130
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11482
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11171
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6568
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11140
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6070
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11168
AtlansVeparKris290%10555
AtlansVeparBow290%11162
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11704
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11923
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11007
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10603
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11292
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11209
AtlansVeparKatana260%6479
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6432
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12972
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5929
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10575
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11244
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13086
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11317
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11100
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11073
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12953
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10526
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12011
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11177
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11152
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10860
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10799
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11858
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11194
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11276
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%936
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312126
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1432960
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1041936
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1292910
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1040932
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%866774
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1424084
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%807291
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027066
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384476
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1340608
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1385182
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1072732
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%992220
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1342480
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64573%1026321
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421860
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342833
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031107
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1175336
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386702
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422304
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762856
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1398223
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2333485
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%750713
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%803301
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%802505
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%759143
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%804502
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%803457
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%768897
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3298235
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%811262
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%811474
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1179489
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112986
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1179074
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%811775
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112748
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3461509
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%937692
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%818304
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4101024
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115803
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87903
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100447
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72135
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%654909
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%812575
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337467
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497066
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137530
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189109
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1072732
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100753%1037943
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100223%807291
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%804502
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99713%811262
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%992220
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99533%1040932
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%803457
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%811474
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%768897
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1085840
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%759143
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98743%750713
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%866774
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%811775
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1086620
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1041936
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1086857
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%802505
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%803301
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%883725
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1398223
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2333485
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379318
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1179489
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112748
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110543
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%112986
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110825
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1179074
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3298235
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3461509
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4101024
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%937692
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%818304
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188656
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82999
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100447
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%654909
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%812575
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497066
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337467
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137530
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189109
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193971
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196677
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52323
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195077
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182446
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194515
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176605
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175355
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64616
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68160
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193354
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78126
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64866
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52537
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174769
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182871
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181832
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52635
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52490
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193337
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193287
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64479
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181892
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78010
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175932
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184480
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77971
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176292
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77973
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192676
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192924
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182236
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194607
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182007
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176506
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174898
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78379
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66326
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194363
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182991
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78204
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19894
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1064384
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1505367
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1183212
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1399341
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1035765
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1182216
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422304
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421860
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384476
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1017028
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1020188
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1524164
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1333394
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1385182
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316134
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278258
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1016006
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1020141
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181638
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1424084
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342833
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1036742
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386702
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1101945
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1018223
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1910441
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1019544
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432960
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315463
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1399997
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1037193
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1398223
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1179074
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1179489
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4101024
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2333485
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679759
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679303
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87903
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115803
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818304
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99716
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3298235
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79465
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%937692
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96158
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137530
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3461509
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%654909
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19481
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12972
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210793100%11071
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1292910
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1340608
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1175336
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1342480
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%992220
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%412255
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%811775
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%807291
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%804502
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%866774
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1041936
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%759143
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%803457
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%811474
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36211%1072732
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%750713
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%811262
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%802505
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1040932
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%768897
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%803301
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1398223
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4101024
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2333485
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3461509
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3298235
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112986
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379318
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1179074
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1179489
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112748
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%937692
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%818304
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72135
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100447
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87903
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%812575
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%654909
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337467
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497066
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137530
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189109
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52323
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309408
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78010
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309159
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644695
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176506
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175355
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52490
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308837
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78379
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64479
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64866
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310904
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52537
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77973
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66326
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175932
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64616
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282312
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174769
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284392
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309623
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176605
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52635
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284068
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312708
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283962
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188656
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77971
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176292
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78126
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78204
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238595%759143
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213625%1124319
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213395%750713
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213185%1037943
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213045%1086620
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212905%1086857
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212645%803301
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212455%804502
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212385%768897
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212175%1085840
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211585%811775
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211495%811262
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211245%802505
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210855%920421
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1037968
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210465%803457
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210425%811474
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173474%883725
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686512%1398223
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1032268
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1062647
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1030374
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53081%1031766
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1034610
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1032451
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2333485
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1058611
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%379318
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33991%1179074
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110825
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110543
TarkanMutantDevils Key33341%1179489
TarkanMutantImp28071%3461509
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18120%3298235
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%818304
TarkanMutantRena +317200%937692
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4101024
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188656
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10780%82999
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497066
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%654909
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%812575
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337467
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137530
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189109
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193337
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78379
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175932
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77973
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78126
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182007
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77971
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194363
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181832
TarkanMutantBlade110%210379
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182236
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182446
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182871
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78204
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78010
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182991
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192924
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68160
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174769
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209800
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175355
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195077
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193354
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194607
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192676
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193287
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176605
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181892
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194515
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66326
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176292
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196677
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174898
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176506
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193971
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24915
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1031107
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1432960
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1340608
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52544%759143
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%803301
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%803457
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422304
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1040932
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1041936
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51954%1421860
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342833
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51784%807291
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51754%992220
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51724%866774
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1027066
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51414%1342480
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026321
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1292910
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1175336
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51354%802505
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51234%750713
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51094%804502
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1072732
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50614%1424084
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450524%412255
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1398223
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2333485
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610531%112748
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10231%1179074
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112986
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1179489
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3461509
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3298235
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%818304
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%937692
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4101024
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115803
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87903
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72135
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100447
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%654909
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%812575
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337467
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%497066
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137530
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%189109
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64855
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283962
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308929
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940721
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282312
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68160
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309623
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64616
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64866
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308837
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52490
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643880
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284392
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644695
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310904
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52635
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645448
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309159
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942326
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940011
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66326
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284068
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312708
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309408
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644388
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64479
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52323
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1183212
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1181638
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1505367
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1182216
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1524164
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1101945
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278258
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432960
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762856
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315463
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386702
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316134
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1342833
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422304
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1424084
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421860
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1385182
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1333394
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027066
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1175336
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1398223
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031107
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026321
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1399997
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1399341
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3298235
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2333485
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1179074
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1340608
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679759
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4101024
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384476
TarkanZaikanRena +320%937692
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%818304
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%807291
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679303
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%866774
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1342480
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292910
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1179489
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11140
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11209
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6432
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18784
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4276
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%654909
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41915
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84502
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192676
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189109
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309159
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284068
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940721
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%811775
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1072732
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%811474
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1037943
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1041936
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1086620
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%804502
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%811262
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%883725
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%802505
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1086857
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1085840
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1040932
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%803301
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%803457
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%992220
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%812575
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%654909
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2333485
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110543
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1179489
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1179074
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110825
9Ax WarriorImp850%3461509
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379318
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%759143
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%750713
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3298235
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4101024
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1124319
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%768897
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337467
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189109
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%818304
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%937692
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188656
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137530
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82999
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100447
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497066
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176292
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52490
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193287
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52635
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182446
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176506
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78204
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181832
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78379
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193337
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182991
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78010
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175355
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52323
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174769
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1072732
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%811474
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1086620
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1085840
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%992220
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%811775
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%866774
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%811262
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%802505
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1086857
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%803301
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1037943
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%803457
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1040932
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%804502
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1041936
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%883725
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%812575
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%654909
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2333485
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379318
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110543
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112986
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1179489
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1179074
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110825
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112748
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%807291
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%759143
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3298235
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%768897
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337467
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%750713
9Bloody wolImp510%3461509
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189109
9Bloody wolRena +3470%937692
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82999
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%818304
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137530
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4101024
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100447
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188656
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497066
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194363
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182007
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64855
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52537
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52323
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77973
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52635
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194515
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176292
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194607
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181832
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174769
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78379
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193971
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184480
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78126
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432320
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52537
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174898
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176605
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176506
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310904
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66326
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175932
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78204
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283962
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309159
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174769
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284392
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282312
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176292
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52635
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308837
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64479
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52323
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78379
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52490
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309623
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284068
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78010
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308929
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77973
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78126
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64866
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175355
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64616
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68160
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77971
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64855
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309408
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312708
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%812575
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%654909
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379318
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56675
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57322
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1179489
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1179074
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188656
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3298235
9Cursed WizRena +3690%937692
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337467
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%818304
9Cursed WizImp550%3461509
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189109
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24915
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137530
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4101024
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497066
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312126
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24725
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30786
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30375
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30784
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26624
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30557
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24788
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24414
9CyclopsGladius9192%26798
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27306
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30577
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30621
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24396
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27203
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24321
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24597
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23485
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%812575
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26657
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26992
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24221
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30536
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26974
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26362
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24738
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23465
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29761
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26520
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26668
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26147
9CyclopsSpear8562%26488
9CyclopsFlail8522%27146
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%654909
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11007
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6042
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6568
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11450
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11095
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11171
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11482
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11194
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11168
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11152
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11130
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11276
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5929
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1058611
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11292
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6432
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11140
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6456
9CyclopsKatana4251%6479
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11244
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11073
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379318
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5407
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5427
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1179074
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1179489
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3298235
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497066
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337467
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%818304
9CyclopsRena +31820%937692
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189109
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8319
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137530
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25357
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4101024
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19481
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12953
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13086
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18784
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12972
9CyclopsApple30%76698
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432320
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78204
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192676
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68160
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182871
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182991
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52490
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181832
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182446
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176605
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77971
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%193971
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78126
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78010
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175932
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52323
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77973
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176292
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192924
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52635
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193287
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196677
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195077
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175355
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174898
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193354
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174769
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193337
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194363
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66326
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78379
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176506
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182007
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181892
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182236
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%812575
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194607
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52537
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194515
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%654909
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84502
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56675
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57322
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379318
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1179489
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1179074
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3298235
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337467
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%818304
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188656
9Dark KnighRena +3590%937692
9Dark KnighImp470%3461509
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4101024
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28016
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19894
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137530
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189109
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497066
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24915
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432320
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310904
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644695
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940721
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309408
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68160
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308929
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52537
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284068
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64479
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52635
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942326
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643880
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66326
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78126
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78010
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77973
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78204
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645448
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308837
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283962
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64616
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52323
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309159
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64866
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309623
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644388
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282312
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77971
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312708
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284392
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78379
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64855
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52490
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940011
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%812575
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%654909
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21802
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177045
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1179074
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379318
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57322
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177273
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56675
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24915
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1179489
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337467
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3298235
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%818304
9Death CowRena +31160%937692
9Death CowImp1000%3461509
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188656
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189109
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137530
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4101024
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497066
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41915
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26147
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30577
9Death CowWind Helm20%30621
9Death CowBone Armor10%27306
9Death CowElven Bow10%6456
9Death CowScale Armor10%30375
9Death CowTomahawk10%24396
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62626
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62785
9Death CowFlail10%27146
9Death CowGladius10%26798
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62633
9Death CowFalcon10%26992
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42398
9Death CowKatana10%6479
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432320
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940011
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1032268
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643880
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1031766
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645448
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644695
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1034610
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1032451
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308837
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644388
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310904
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1030374
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942326
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309623
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1037968
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309159
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312708
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308929
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%920421
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309408
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940721
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%812575
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%654909
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2333485
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1179489
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379318
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1179074
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177273
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177045
9Death GorgImp1510%3461509
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188656
9Death GorgRena +31130%937692
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1124319
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337467
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1058611
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%818304
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3298235
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1062647
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4101024
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189109
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137530
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82999
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497066
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432320
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312708
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1031766
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644695
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308837
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940011
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644388
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309159
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643880
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310904
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309408
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284392
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1032268
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940721
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645448
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284068
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309623
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1032451
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283962
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1030374
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1037968
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1034610
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308929
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282312
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942326
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%812575
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%654909
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2333485
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1179074
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177045
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177273
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1179489
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379318
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3298235
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4101024
9Death KnigImp770%3461509
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%818304
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337467
9Death KnigRena +3590%937692
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1058611
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188656
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189109
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1062647
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137530
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82999
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42787
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196437
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42384
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30267
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184480
9Death KnigBlade10%210379
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42164
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182771
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196677
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432320
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1030374
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1031766
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1032451
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1032268
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1034610
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312708
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64616
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940011
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940721
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64479
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310904
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309159
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284392
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309623
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643880
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644695
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284068
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283962
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64855
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308929
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282312
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309408
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942326
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308837
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64866
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644388
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645448
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%812575
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%654909
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2333485
9DevilDevils Eye950%1179074
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177045
9DevilDevils Key780%1179489
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177273
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379318
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188656
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3298235
9DevilJewel of Life580%337467
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4101024
9DevilImp500%3461509
9DevilRena +3480%937692
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1062647
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1058611
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%818304
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189109
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137530
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497066
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82999
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1072732
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%811474
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1086620
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1041936
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1085840
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%804502
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1040932
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%811262
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%802505
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%920421
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1037943
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1086857
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%803457
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%811775
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%803301
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%883725
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%812575
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%654909
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2333485
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110543
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1179074
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110825
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1179489
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379318
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4101024
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3298235
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%750713
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%759143
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1124319
9Elite OgreImp1081%3461509
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%768897
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337467
9Elite OgreRena +3870%937692
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%818304
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100447
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189109
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188656
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137530
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82999
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78010
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192676
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192924
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181832
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193354
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174898
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175355
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77973
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182871
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174769
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194607
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182446
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78379
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78126
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193971
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497066
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77971
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52537
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52635
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176506
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66326
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195077
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78204
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175932
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193337
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194515
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182991
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312126
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%812575
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183709
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26657
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30784
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62785
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42787
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194363
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62626
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27203
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29761
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26362
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42398
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196677
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30557
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41915
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26147
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26668
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26488
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42688
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194607
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62633
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182771
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23485
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62674
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27306
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26624
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42384
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42164
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195077
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30536
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30786
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26520
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210379
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196437
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196678
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193354
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26974
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184480
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26798
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27146
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62827
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194515
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62733
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26992
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209800
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42258
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30267
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30375
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23465
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30621
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%654909
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30577
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17238
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1179489
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1179074
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379318
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54708
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55071
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337467
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3298235
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%937692
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%818304
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189109
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19894
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137530
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25357
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497066
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28016
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4101024
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8319
9Hell HoundImp50%3461509
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10603
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10795
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11317
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11100
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11152
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058611
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11858
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18784
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19481
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11007
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11130
9Hell HoundMace10%9819
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12953
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10860
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11177
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11704
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11276
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12972
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10526
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13086
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12011
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11450
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312126
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30267
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42384
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193337
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193287
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42787
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62827
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42398
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193971
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183709
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62633
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42688
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196677
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194363
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184480
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209800
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62785
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62674
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182771
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194515
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192676
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62733
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42258
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195077
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194607
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196437
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196678
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41915
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192924
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42164
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210379
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62626
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193354
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%812575
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%654909
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30784
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30557
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84502
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29761
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30621
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30536
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30375
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30786
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30577
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55071
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27146
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1179489
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54708
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26147
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379318
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1179074
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27306
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26992
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27203
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26362
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26488
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26974
9Hell SpideRena +31750%937692
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%818304
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337467
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189109
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3298235
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24915
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137530
9Hell SpideImp860%3461509
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497066
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4101024
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28016
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8319
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19894
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11959
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13086
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11858
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12972
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10521
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19481
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11130
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11482
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11276
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5929
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11140
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11923
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11209
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11177
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11244
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10799
9Hell SpideMace10%9819
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10603
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6042
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10860
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8522
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9956
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432320
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77971
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283962
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64616
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68160
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78204
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282312
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66326
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52635
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182236
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175932
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181892
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77973
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181832
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176292
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176506
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182007
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52537
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182991
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78010
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284068
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182871
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64855
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78379
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%812575
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176605
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52490
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174769
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%654909
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182446
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175355
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52323
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64479
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8449
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1380546
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284392
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2080054
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645448
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1037968
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174898
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64866
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78126
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1242071
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309623
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%992220
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%920421
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1407178
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1041936
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1381838
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940721
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2081916
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188656
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1032451
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1179489
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940011
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1179074
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1031766
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308929
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308837
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644388
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309159
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%811262
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%811474
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194607
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942326
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2333485
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56675
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192676
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2077189
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%866774
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193971
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193354
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1072732
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309408
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1037943
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%803301
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1030374
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644695
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194363
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1032268
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193337
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379318
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1182216
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4101024
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189109
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184480
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21802
9Illusion oRena +360%937692
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643880
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1034610
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497066
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1040932
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1399997
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193287
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%749543
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%412255
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1910441
9Illusion oImp50%3461509
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%803457
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1175336
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1340608
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%804502
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57322
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192924
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194515
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%805975
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%811775
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195077
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%818304
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337467
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%802505
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%796559
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679303
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24915
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2417970
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82999
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%795649
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1036742
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031107
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1181638
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312708
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1037193
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1064384
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177045
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1399341
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1292910
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1124319
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3298235
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1342480
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1016006
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112986
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1035765
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209800
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19894
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1101945
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2080534
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1505367
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1017028
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679759
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%807291
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%768897
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183212
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177273
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1018223
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218568
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026321
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1340608
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1342480
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1175336
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%866774
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%811775
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%803457
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%802505
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1040932
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%412255
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%811262
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%811474
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1072732
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%803301
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%992220
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1041936
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%804502
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%812575
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%654909
9Iron WheelImp1290%3461509
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2333485
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4101024
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379318
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112986
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3298235
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1292910
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1179074
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1179489
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112748
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337467
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%818304
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%807291
9Iron WheelRena +3310%937692
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%750713
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%768897
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137530
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189109
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%759143
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87903
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72135
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100447
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497066
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175355
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283962
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77973
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176292
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309159
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52537
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310904
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282312
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52635
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174898
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174769
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64855
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77971
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644695
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176506
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%811775
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1034610
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%811262
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%920421
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1031766
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1086857
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1037968
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1032451
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1086620
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1037943
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1085840
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1032268
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%811474
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%883725
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1030374
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%812575
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%654909
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2333485
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110825
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110543
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1179074
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379318
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1179489
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82999
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3298235
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4101024
9Ogre archeImp1251%3461509
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1058611
9Ogre archeRena +31051%937692
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337467
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%818304
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%768897
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1124319
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1062647
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189109
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188656
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137530
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497066
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175932
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192676
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196677
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181892
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184480
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182771
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182007
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196678
9Ogre archeBlade10%210379
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182236
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182991
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176605
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176292
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175355
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209800
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174769
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176506
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195077
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181832
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192924
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196437
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194363
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312126
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78204
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174898
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182991
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193287
9Poison BulBlade7901%210379
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181832
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194363
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181892
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176506
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176292
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182446
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193971
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175932
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78126
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196677
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78379
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182871
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174769
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196678
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175355
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193354
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192676
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77973
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182007
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194515
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196437
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193337
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209800
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195077
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78010
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77971
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194607
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176605
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192924
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182236
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%812575
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%654909
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84502
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1179074
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379318
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56675
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57322
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1179489
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337467
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%818304
9Poison BulRena +31250%937692
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3298235
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24915
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19894
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189109
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4101024
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188656
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497066
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28016
9Poison BulImp700%3461509
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137530
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23485
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24221
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11130
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11140
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24725
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11194
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11007
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6042
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11171
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5929
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24597
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26624
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11276
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6432
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23465
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11450
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432320
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%182991
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176506
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52323
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66326
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64616
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52635
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64866
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182871
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175355
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52490
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193337
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78379
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181892
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77971
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64855
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182007
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78204
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78010
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193287
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174898
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52537
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68160
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64479
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182446
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192676
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182236
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78126
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176292
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%193971
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176605
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77973
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174769
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175932
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181832
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192924
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%812575
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%654909
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21802
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1179074
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1179489
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379318
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57322
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56675
9Poison ShaRena +3830%937692
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188656
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3298235
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24915
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%818304
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337467
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4101024
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189109
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19894
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137530
9Poison ShaImp310%3461509
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10860
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26668
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497066
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6456
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11130
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23465
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11152
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11482
9Poison ShaRapier10%10992
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24321
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1072732
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432960
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1175336
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1340608
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1040932
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1041936
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%804502
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%802505
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421860
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%866774
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422304
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1342480
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1424084
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%803301
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%412255
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%803457
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%992220
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%812575
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%654909
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2333485
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1179074
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112748
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1037943
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1179489
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%811775
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4101024
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112986
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%811474
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%811262
9Queen RainImp490%3461509
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%759143
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3298235
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%807291
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026321
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1292910
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%750713
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337467
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189109
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%818304
9Queen RainRena +3340%937692
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031107
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027066
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137530
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72135
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87903
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100447
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%768897
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52323
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497066
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64855
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308929
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64616
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282312
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52635
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284392
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66326
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78010
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644695
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78204
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1179489
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1034610
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10860
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183709
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10799
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432320
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52323
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182446
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182007
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78126
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174898
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284068
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78204
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176605
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66326
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310904
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64616
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52537
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77971
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181832
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52635
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175932
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78379
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312708
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176506
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78010
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176292
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182236
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77973
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68160
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64479
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282312
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64855
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182991
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284392
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175355
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181892
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182871
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64866
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174769
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52490
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283962
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%812575
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%654909
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21802
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1179074
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56675
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57322
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1179489
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379318
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193337
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193287
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188656
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192924
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3298235
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192676
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193971
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194515
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337467
9Schriker2Imp420%3461509
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189109
9Schriker2Rena +3390%937692
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24915
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%818304
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497066
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137530
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4101024
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19894
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24396
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24597
9Schriker2Gladius10%26798
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26520
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11130
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11194
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432320
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68160
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78204
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181892
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193971
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66326
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194363
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176605
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195077
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182007
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78126
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192924
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181832
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176506
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175932
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192676
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193287
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77973
9ShadowBlade7140%210379
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176292
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174898
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175355
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182446
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182991
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193354
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182871
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196677
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182236
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193337
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209800
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194515
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78379
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194607
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174769
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78010
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77971
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%812575
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%654909
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84502
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57322
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1179489
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379318
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1179074
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56675
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337467
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%818304
9ShadowRena +31150%937692
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3298235
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19894
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189109
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188656
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497066
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137530
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4101024
9ShadowImp540%3461509
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28016
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24915
9ShadowKris30%10555
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24597
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11209
9ShadowElven Shield10%23485
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12011
9ShadowPad Armor10%11152
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
9ShadowVine Pants10%11177
9ShadowPad Helm10%10603
9ShadowBone Boots10%6568
9ShadowMace10%9819
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11450
9ShadowBone Pants10%26624
9ShadowGladius10%26798
9ShadowFlail10%27146
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11317
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11171
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24414
9ShadowBuckler10%10799
9ShadowTomahawk10%24396
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11244
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24321
9ShadowHand Axe10%11858
9ShadowBone Helm10%24221
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312126
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30267
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62674
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62733
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26362
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184480
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42787
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26992
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62626
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42164
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42688
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62785
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30786
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42398
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62633
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30577
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29761
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62827
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26147
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30557
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%812575
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42258
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30784
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41915
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30536
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182771
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26488
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30621
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183709
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30375
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%654909
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17238
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6479
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6568
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6432
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26974
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24597
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24414
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27306
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24396
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26668
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27203
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26520
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26657
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24725
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27146
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23465
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24788
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26624
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6456
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24321
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24221
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24738
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23485
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26798
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1179489
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1179074
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55071
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54708
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379318
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%818304
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337467
9Skeleton ARena +31670%937692
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28016
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189109
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3298235
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8319
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137530
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497066
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3461509
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4101024
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25357
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76698
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11177
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11923
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10575
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11858
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12972
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12011
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19481
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10674
9Skeleton ARapier20%10992
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10526
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11100
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18784
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13086
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11704
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11959
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10795
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10603
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11209
9Skeleton AKris10%10555
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1910441
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1037193
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278258
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1018223
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1064384
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031107
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1333394
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1036742
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1524164
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1019544
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2920%1181638
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1101945
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421860
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027066
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1182216
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315463
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1424084
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1399341
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386702
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384476
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432960
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1422304
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1020188
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342833
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1020141
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1505367
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1035765
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1399997
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1316134
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026321
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1385182
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1183212
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2333485
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1179074
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679303
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1179489
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679759
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%818304
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%937692
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3298235
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4101024
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3461509
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87903
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96158
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72135
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115803
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100447
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%654909
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%812575
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137530
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79465
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337467
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1062647
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497066
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940011
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189109
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1124319
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1072732
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1085840
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%768897
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%804502
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944275%1086620
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1086857
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%803457
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%803301
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%802505
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%992220
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%759143
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%750713
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%811775
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1040932
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940595%811474
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1124319
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937575%1037943
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%811262
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1041936
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%883725
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2333485
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1179074
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110543
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379318
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110825
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4101024
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1179489
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3461509
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3298235
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%818304
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%937692
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188656
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100447
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82999
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%654909
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%812575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497066
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337467
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137530
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189109
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174898
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77973
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176605
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176292
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192924
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78379
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77971
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52635
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182871
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176506
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64855
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192676
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181832
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52323
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181892
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78204
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52490
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68160
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193971
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182007
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78010
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182236
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66326
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64616
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174769
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64479
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182991
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52537
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175932
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175355
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64866
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182446
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193337
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78126
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193287
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19894
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24915
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1424084
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1342480
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%866774
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188424%1315463
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421860
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031107
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386702
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187634%1292910
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1385182
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1175336
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%807291
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422304
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316134
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1384476
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186504%1432960
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026321
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%992220
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342833
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1333394
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1278258
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1340608
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027066
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762856
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2333485
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679303
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679759
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1179074
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1179489
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3298235
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3461509
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100447
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%937692
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%818304
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87903
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4101024
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72135
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115803
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%654909
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%812575
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337467
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137530
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497066
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189109
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312708
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1031766
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1058611
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940011
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942326
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282312
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309408
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1032268
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309623
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310904
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309159
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940721
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1032451
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644388
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645448
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284068
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308837
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64855
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644695
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1030374
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643880
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308929
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64866
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64616
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64479
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283962
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1062647
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284392
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1034610
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1407178
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112896%1242071
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112276%1381838
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2080534
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2080054
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2081916
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110066%1380546
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109696%2077189
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2079354
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1910441
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2417970
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1019544
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%796559
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%805975
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1101945
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1036742
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%749174
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1183212
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1017028
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1016006
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1037193
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%795649
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%749543
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1018223
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1020141
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1182216
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1064384
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1020188
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1035765
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1181638
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2333485
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16121%4101024
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3298235
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679759
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1179489
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1179074
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679303
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1524164
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1399341
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1333394
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1505367
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1399997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315463
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316134
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3461509
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%937692
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%818304
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99716
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115803
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122240
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218568
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%812575
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%654909
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96158
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337467
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79465
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137530
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189109
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497066
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1037943
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%803457
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%811775
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1086620
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%811474
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1040932
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%992220
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%804502
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%759143
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%750713
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1085840
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1041936
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%768897
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%803301
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%811262
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%802505
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1086857
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1124319
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1072732
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1292910
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%759143
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985294%803301
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1041936
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1040932
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%750713
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%811262
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1342480
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%811474
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%992220
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%768897
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1072732
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%804502
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1037943
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%866774
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%802505
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%807291
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%803457
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%811775
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1340608
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%412255
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1179074
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1179489
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2333485
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112986
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%379318
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112748
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3298235
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4101024
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%818304
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%937692
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188656
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72135
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100447
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82999
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3461509
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%812575
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%654909
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337467
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497066
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137530
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189109
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78126
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66326
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52635
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174898
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175932
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176605
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77973
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77971
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284068
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282312
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174769
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78010
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175355
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64479
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283962
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78204
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52537
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64855
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64866
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176292
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182446
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284392
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182236
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52490
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64616
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52323
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312708
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181832
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310904
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182871
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68160
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181892
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182991
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176506
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182007
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78379
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193971
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194515
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192676
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193337
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192924
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193287
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24915
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19894
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640853%1910441
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1020141
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%805975
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%749543
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1316134
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38853%1315463
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1037193
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1524164
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1018223
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1101945
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1399997
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1505367
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1036742
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38633%1333394
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38623%1020188
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%749174
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38453%1035765
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1399341
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%795649
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1017028
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1278258
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38013%796559
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1181638
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37913%1183212
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1016006
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1182216
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1064384
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37173%1019544
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2417970
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2333485
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3298235
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1179489
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%679303
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1179074
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%679759
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%937692
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4101024
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3461509
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%818304
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87903
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96158
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99716
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115803
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%654909
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%812575
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337467
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497066
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79465
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137530
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122240
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189109
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1857386
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2080534
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1381838
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3242336
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1910441
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2081916
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1822395
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%749543
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%805975
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2077189
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2080054
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2556376
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1257594
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2079354
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1251526
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1242071
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4101024
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1407178
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3461509
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1824799
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1058489
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%749174
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122240
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%795649
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%796559
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432960
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726413%1031107
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1040932
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692563%866774
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1041936
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1422304
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1026321
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690373%807291
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690263%804502
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1175336
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690003%803301
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1072732
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689583%802505
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%803457
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689503%1342480
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1292910
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421860
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1027066
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688803%1424084
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%750713
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686583%992220
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1340608
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%759143
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679943%412255
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2333485
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1179489
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112986
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112748
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1179074
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1037943
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%811262
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%811474
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%811775
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%768897
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3298235
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4101024
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3461509
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%818304
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%937692
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87903
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72135
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100447
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%654909
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%812575
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%337467
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137530
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189109
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497066
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644695
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310904
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645448
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52635
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77973
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64479
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77971
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942326
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52537
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309159
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52323
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284068
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309408
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940721
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78204
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940011
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283962
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78010
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309623
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308929
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312708
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78126
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644388
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66326
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78379
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64866
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643880
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64616
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308837
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284392
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282312
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68160
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64855
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52490
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24915
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188656
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42688
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30786
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42258
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62785
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30536
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42384
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30557
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42787
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62674
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30784
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30375
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42164
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30621
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62633
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41915
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62733
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30577
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62626
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30267
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62827
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42398
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29761
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312126
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183709
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196437
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196677
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209800
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210379
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184480
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196678
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27203
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27306
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26488
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27146
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182771
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26974
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26992
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26362
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26147
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17238
11Chief SkelImp14410%3461509
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4101024
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379318
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1179489
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3298235
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55071
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54708
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1179074
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8319
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497066
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28016
11Chief SkelRena +34790%937692
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%818304
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19894
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%812575
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%654909
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337467
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137530
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189109
11Chief SkelApple170%76698
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11171
11Chief SkelMace150%9819
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13086
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10603
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12953
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10674
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10521
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11177
11Chief SkelBow120%11162
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11704
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18784
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19481
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11858
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10799
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11317
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11140
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10575
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12972
11Chief SkelKris100%10555
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11168
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11209
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11130
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10526
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11923
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12011
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11007
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11959
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10795
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11152
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11276
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10860
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%936
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42787
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62827
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42688
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42164
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194607
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183709
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42398
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193337
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193287
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196678
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195077
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62674
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192924
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42384
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196437
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182771
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194515
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62785
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42258
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41915
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193971
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194363
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196677
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210379
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62626
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192676
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184480
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62733
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209800
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62633
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193354
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%312126
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84502
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54708
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1179489
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55071
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1179074
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8319
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%379318
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497066
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3298235
11Dark SkullRena +39410%937692
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%818304
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24915
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4101024
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28016
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19894
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%654909
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%812575
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337467
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137530
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189109
11Dark SkullImp430%3461509
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11168
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11007
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11177
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11244
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11073
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10575
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10860
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11923
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10603
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11130
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11209
11Dark SkullKris120%10555
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12972
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6456
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058611
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11095
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18784
11Dark SkullKatana110%6479
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10795
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10526
11Dark SkullRapier100%10992
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11704
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11194
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12953
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11450
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10521
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6070
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12011
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6042
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13086
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6568
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10799
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11858
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11100
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19481
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10674
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11292
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11276
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11140
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11152
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11171
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11317
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11162
11Dark SkullMace50%9819
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11482
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11959
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6432
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5929
11Dark SkullApple20%76698
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194607
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210379
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175355
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182871
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209800
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193337
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182446
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196677
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195077
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175932
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196678
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193971
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196437
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174898
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182991
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184480
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182236
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192924
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193287
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194515
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181832
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193354
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181892
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194363
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183709
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174769
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182007
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192676
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182771
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312126
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84502
11Giant OgreImp11520%3461509
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497066
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28016
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1179489
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379318
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1179074
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55071
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54708
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3298235
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4101024
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24915
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%818304
11Giant OgreRena +34570%937692
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19894
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%654909
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%812575
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337467
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137530
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189109
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24221
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11140
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6568
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6042
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18784
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10860
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24396
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12011
11Giant OgreKatana60%6479
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11450
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11292
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10795
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11100
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10603
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6432
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12972
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11244
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11152
11Giant OgreRapier50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11704
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24597
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11007
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11095
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11194
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11171
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19481
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10674
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11209
11Giant OgreBow40%11162
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10799
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11177
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11959
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24725
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058611
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12953
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10575
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11858
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24738
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11923
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6070
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24321
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11168
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11073
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24788
11Giant OgreMace30%9819
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11317
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6456
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11276
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10526
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5929
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24414
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13086
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11482
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11130
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10521
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%936
11Giant OgreApple10%76698
11Giant OgreKris10%10555
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432320
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192924
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176605
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196677
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181832
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176292
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78010
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52537
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176506
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64866
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194607
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78126
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52635
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77973
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182991
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182871
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68160
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174769
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175932
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194363
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%182007
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64855
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193287
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181892
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78204
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66326
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52323
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64479
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192676
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194515
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182446
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78379
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77971
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52490
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193971
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184480
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182236
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175355
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195077
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193337
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193354
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174898
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21802
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57322
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1179489
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56675
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379318
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19894
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1179074
11Magic SkelImp2020%3461509
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24915
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188656
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3298235
11Magic SkelRena +31190%937692
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%818304
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%812575
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497066
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4101024
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337467
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%654909
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137530
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189109
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6568
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26668
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25357
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26992
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11007
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11482
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11073
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11140
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058611
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24597
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6456
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23485
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30557
11Magic SkelSpear20%26488
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24725
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11450
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6070
11Magic SkelFlail10%27146
11Magic SkelKatana10%6479
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26624
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24321
11Magic SkelGladius10%26798
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24738
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30536
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11209
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6432
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11276
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30577
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6042
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26362
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11292
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68160
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192924
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176506
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176292
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78204
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192676
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175355
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66326
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176605
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181832
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175932
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78126
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181892
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193354
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78010
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193971
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77971
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78379
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182446
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196677
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194607
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182236
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209800
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174898
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182871
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195077
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194363
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%182007
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193287
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210379
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174769
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77973
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182991
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193337
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194515
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432320
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84502
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379318
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1179074
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497066
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1179489
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57322
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56675
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3298235
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19894
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4101024
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%818304
11Red SkeletRena +33240%937692
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%28016
11Red SkeletImp2650%3461509
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188656
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24915
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%654909
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%812575
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337467
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137530
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189109
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27306
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11482
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11276
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11130
11Red SkeletBow40%11162
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11959
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11152
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10603
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11177
11Red SkeletMace40%9819
11Red SkeletKris40%10555
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11007
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10799
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10795
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11450
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11244
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11292
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11209
11Red SkeletKatana30%6479
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11168
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26657
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10674
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11858
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10526
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24597
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11095
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6042
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12011
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23465
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26624
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26974
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6456
11Red SkeletRapier20%10992
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23485
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24725
11Red SkeletFlail20%27146
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11140
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6432
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11171
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24321
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26520
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5929
11Red SkeletGladius10%26798
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11317
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24738
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10860
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11923
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11704
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11100
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11194
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25357
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11073
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68160
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%182991
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174898
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176292
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78010
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78379
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77971
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52323
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78204
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182871
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182236
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182446
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66326
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52490
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78126
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181832
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175355
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182007
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176506
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181892
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175932
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52537
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52635
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77973
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174769
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176605
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432320
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192924
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%193971
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193337
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193287
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194515
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192676
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195077
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284392
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310904
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194607
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194363
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312708
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283962
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193354
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64479
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64616
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64855
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284068
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282312
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64866
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56675
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1179489
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1179074
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379318
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57322
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84502
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21802
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188656
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3298235
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24915
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%818304
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19894
12Chief SkelRena +32800%937692
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497066
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4101024
12Chief SkelImp2580%3461509
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%812575
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%654909
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337467
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137530
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189109
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24738
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11482
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24414
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26992
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24221
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11073
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24597
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24396
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11140
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30577
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27306
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23465
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058611
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27203
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26624
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5929
12Chief SkelSpear40%26488
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6568
12Chief SkelGladius30%26798
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11007
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30557
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11209
12Chief SkelKatana30%6479
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25357
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11244
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26657
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29761
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11100
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6456
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30375
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26147
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24321
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11095
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11130
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23485
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11168
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6042
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6432
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26520
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11152
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10795
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6070
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30621
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26362
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26974
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24725
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26668
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
12Chief SkelKris10%10555
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
12Chief SkelMace10%9819
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10860
12Chief SkelFlail10%27146
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11317
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10799
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
12Chief SkelRapier10%10992
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11194
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11177
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11171
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645448
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644388
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64855
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308837
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52490
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283962
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310904
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77973
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312708
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52635
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309408
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284068
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308929
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176506
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644695
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78379
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64866
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309159
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78010
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64479
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52323
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64616
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176605
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78126
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309623
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284392
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66326
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282312
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52537
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78204
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643880
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68160
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176292
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77971
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432320
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24915
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21802
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379318
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1179074
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56675
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57322
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1179489
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4101024
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3298235
12Dark SkullImp9240%3461509
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%818304
12Dark SkullRena +37460%937692
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497066
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188656
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%654909
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%812575
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337467
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137530
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189109
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1062647
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1058611
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1031766
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1034610
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1030374
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1032451
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1032268
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64616
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645448
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310904
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942326
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644388
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308929
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64479
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309159
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309408
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644695
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64855
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940011
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284392
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643880
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284068
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312708
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308837
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64866
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940721
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283962
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309623
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282312
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432320
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2333485
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3298235
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177045
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1179074
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177273
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188656
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379318
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1179489
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4101024
12Giant OgreImp5960%3461509
12Giant OgreRena +34070%937692
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%818304
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%812575
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%654909
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337467
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%82999
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497066
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137530
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189109
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1037943
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1032451
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1062647
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1086620
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1124319
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1037968
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1085840
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1034610
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%920421
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1032268
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1030374
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1086857
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1031766
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1058611
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645448
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643880
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942326
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940721
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644388
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644695
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940011
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%883725
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%82999
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3298235
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2333485
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379318
12Magic SkelImp1860%3461509
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110543
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110825
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1179074
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1179489
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4101024
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%818304
12Magic SkelRena +3740%937692
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188656
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497066
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%654909
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%812575
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337467
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137530
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189109
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181832
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184480
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182871
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195077
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182007
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175932
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192924
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182446
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209800
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193354
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193971
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193337
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194607
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24915
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194515
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194363
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182236
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182771
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196678
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196677
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1124319
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1032451
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644388
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312708
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1037968
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309623
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643880
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310904
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1032268
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940011
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940721
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308837
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1034610
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942326
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%920421
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1062647
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644695
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645448
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308929
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1031766
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309408
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309159
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1030374
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1058611
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432320
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2333485
12Red SkeletImp5730%3461509
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177273
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177045
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1179074
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1179489
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379318
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3298235
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188656
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4101024
12Red SkeletRena +32530%937692
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%818304
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82999
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%812575
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%654909
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497066
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337467
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137530
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189109
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312708
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64479
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309623
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309408
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284068
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644695
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643880
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64866
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308837
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64855
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645448
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284392
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282312
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283962
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308929
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644388
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309159
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310904
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64616
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432320
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1058611
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1062647
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1031766
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942326
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1032268
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1030374
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1032451
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78126
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940721
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1034610
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940011
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176605
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78204
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52490
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176506
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52537
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176292
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68160
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78010
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66326
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78379
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77971
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52635
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52323
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77973
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379318
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1179074
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1179489
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24915
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21802
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2333485
13Chief SkelImp2390%3461509
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3298235
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188656
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4101024
13Chief SkelRena +31780%937692
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%818304
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57322
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56675
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177045
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177273
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497066
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%654909
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337467
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%812575
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82999
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189109
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137530
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62633
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26668
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25357
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182771
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42258
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62827
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62733
13Chief SkelFlail20%27146
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27306
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42398
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30375
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42787
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196437
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26147
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62626
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26657
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24221
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26520
13Chief SkelBlade10%210379
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23485
13Chief SkelSpear10%26488
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42688
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27203
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24396
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42164
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24738
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1124319
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1058611
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1032451
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644388
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1031766
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1062647
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1030374
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1086857
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1034610
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%920421
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1086620
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1037968
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1085840
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644695
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645448
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643880
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942326
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940011
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1032268
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940721
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%883725
13Dark SkullImp9810%3461509
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2333485
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4101024
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3298235
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177273
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379318
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188656
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177045
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1179489
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1179074
13Dark SkullRena +32730%937692
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%818304
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82999
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%812575
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%654909
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337467
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137530
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497066
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189109
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62633
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42164
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195077
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196678
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193337
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42398
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62733
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193354
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42787
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184480
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62674
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194607
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192676
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196677
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194515
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192924
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193971
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196437
13Dark SkullBlade30%210379
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209800
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62827
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62626
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183709
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194363
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182771
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42384
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41915
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193287
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28016
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62785
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42258
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%811775
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%920421
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1037968
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1037943
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1031766
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%811474
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1124319
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1062647
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1085840
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1034610
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1030374
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1086857
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%811262
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%768897
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1086620
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1058611
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1032268
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1032451
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%883725
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82999
13Giant OgreImp3860%3461509
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2333485
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1179074
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4101024
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1179489
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110543
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379318
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3298235
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110825
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%818304
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497066
13Giant OgreRena +31230%937692
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188656
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%812575
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%654909
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337467
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137530
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189109
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181892
13Giant OgreBlade40%210379
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176506
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182007
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182991
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193971
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195077
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194515
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181832
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175932
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196437
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209800
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176292
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184480
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182871
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183709
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192924
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174769
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192676
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194607
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194363
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176605
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175355
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196678
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1292910
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%803457
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%866774
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1072732
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%811262
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1037943
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%768897
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%750713
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%803301
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1040932
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%811775
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%804502
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%759143
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1340608
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1342480
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%811474
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%807291
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%992220
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1041936
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%802505
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%412255
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1086857
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1085840
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1086620
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3298235
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2333485
13Magic SkelImp900%3461509
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4101024
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379318
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112748
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112986
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1179489
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1179074
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%818304
13Magic SkelRena +3390%937692
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100447
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72135
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%654909
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%812575
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337467
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137530
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497066
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176605
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78204
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176506
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312708
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52537
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66326
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78379
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308929
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189109
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174898
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309408
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310904
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309159
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309623
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%811775
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%759143
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1072732
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%802505
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%811262
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%768897
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%803301
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1085840
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1037943
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1086620
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1040932
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1086857
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%803457
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1041936
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%750713
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%804502
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%920421
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1124319
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%811474
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%883725
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4101024
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2333485
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3298235
13Red SkeletImp2210%3461509
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1179074
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379318
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110825
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1179489
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110543
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100447
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%818304
13Red SkeletRena +3750%937692
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188656
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337467
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82999
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%812575
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%654909
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189109
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137530
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497066
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181892
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52323
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66326
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176292
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193287
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182991
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192924
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175932
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193354
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182446
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182871
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174769
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176605
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182236
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174898
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78379
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78204
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52537
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182007
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52490
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193337
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77971
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52635
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195077
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176506
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1124319
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%920421
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1058611
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1037968
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1034610
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1032451
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1032268
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1030374
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1062647
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1031766
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942326
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643880
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940721
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644695
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645448
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644388
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940011
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1085840
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1086620
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1086857
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1037943
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309623
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308929
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312708
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309408
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309159
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310904
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308837
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432320
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%883725
14Chief SkelImp4100%3461509
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2333485
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3298235
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1179489
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1179074
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379318
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82999
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4101024
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188656
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177045
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177273
14Chief SkelRena +31300%937692
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%818304
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110825
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110543
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%812575
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%654909
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497066
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337467
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137530
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189109
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182236
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194363
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181832
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196678
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182771
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181892
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193337
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174898
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193287
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196677
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193354
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192924
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182871
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196437
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195077
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192676
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209800
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175932
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194515
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175355
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182991
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174769
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182007
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193971
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184480
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1072732
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%802505
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1085840
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1041936
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%811775
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%804502
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%992220
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1037943
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%759143
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1086857
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%811262
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1086620
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%811474
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%768897
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%803301
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%803457
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%750713
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1040932
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1124319
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%883725
14Dark SkullImp10540%3461509
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2333485
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3298235
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4101024
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379318
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1179489
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110543
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110825
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1179074
14Dark SkullRena +33450%937692
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%818304
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82999
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188656
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100447
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%654909
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%812575
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337467
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137530
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497066
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189109
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174769
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52490
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181892
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52635
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193337
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176605
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64479
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182991
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176292
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66326
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182236
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78126
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181832
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77973
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182007
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174898
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193287
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64855
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78379
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78010
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182871
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193971
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175932
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175355
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52323
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78204
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64616
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77971
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192924
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182446
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176506
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192676
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52537
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24915
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1292910
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%803301
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1072732
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%750713
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%802505
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1340608
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1041936
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1342480
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%804502
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%866774
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%759143
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%807291
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1037943
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%803457
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%811775
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1040932
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%811262
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%811474
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%768897
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%992220
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%412255
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1086857
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1085840
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1086620
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2333485
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4101024
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3298235
14Giant OgreImp3660%3461509
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112986
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1179489
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112748
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379318
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1179074
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72135
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100447
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%818304
14Giant OgreRena +31520%937692
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%812575
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%654909
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337467
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137530
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189109
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308837
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309623
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52635
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176292
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78010
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66326
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64855
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497066
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174898
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282312
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52490
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77973
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78204
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309408
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309159
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175932
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64479
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78379
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174769
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52537
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176605
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284392
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308929
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175355
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77971
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176506
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284068
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52323
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78126
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283962
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310904
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64866
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312708
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1424084
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1340608
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1385182
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%807291
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1041936
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386702
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1040932
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031107
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422304
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432960
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%866774
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027066
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384476
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1072732
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421860
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1292910
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026321
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%992220
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1342480
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342833
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1175336
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762856
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%803457
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%803301
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%759143
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%811474
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%804502
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750713
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%811262
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%811775
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%802505
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%768897
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2333485
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3298235
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112986
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1179074
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112748
14Magic SkelImp650%3461509
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1179489
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4101024
14Magic SkelRena +3360%937692
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115803
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87903
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%818304
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100447
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%654909
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%812575
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72135
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337467
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137530
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497066
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189109
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031107
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1072732
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%803301
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432960
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%807291
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%803457
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1340608
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027066
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1040932
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026321
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%802505
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421860
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1292910
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1424084
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1041936
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%804502
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422304
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%866774
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1175336
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%750713
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%992220
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1342480
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%759143
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%412255
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1037943
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%811474
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%811775
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%811262
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%768897
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2333485
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4101024
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112748
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112986
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1179489
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3298235
14Red SkeletImp1880%3461509
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1179074
14Red SkeletRena +31070%937692
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%818304
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72135
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87903
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100447
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%654909
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%812575
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337467
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137530
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189109
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78126
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497066
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52635
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68160
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645448
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66326
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644695
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310904
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308837
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78379
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77971
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64855
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309159
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940721
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309623
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643880
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52323
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309408
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64616
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64479
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284068
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52537
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64866
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284392
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940011
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282312
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78204
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942326
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283962
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%811262
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1124319
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1086620
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1086857
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1037943
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1085840
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%768897
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%811775
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%811474
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1072732
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1031766
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1062647
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1032268
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1032451
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1030374
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1034610
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1037968
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1058611
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%920421
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%802505
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%759143
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1041936
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1040932
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%804502
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%803301
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%750713
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%992220
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%883725
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%803457
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3298235
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2333485
15Chief SkelImp3880%3461509
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4101024
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82999
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110825
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379318
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110543
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1179489
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1179074
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%818304
15Chief SkelRena +31310%937692
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188656
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%812575
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%654909
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100447
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497066
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337467
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137530
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189109
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193287
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182236
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174769
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181892
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192924
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183709
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194607
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176506
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182991
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194363
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182771
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175932
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181832
15Chief SkelBlade30%210379
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176292
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64616
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193337
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175355
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78379
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64479
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192676
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52323
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174898
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182446
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184480
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52490
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196437
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182871
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52537
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78010
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193971
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24915
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182007
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78126
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194515
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52635
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195077
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66326
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77971
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176605
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77973
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1292910
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1340608
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1175336
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1342480
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%992220
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1072732
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%759143
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1040932
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%811262
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%768897
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%803301
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%802505
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1041936
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%866774
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%807291
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%811474
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%811775
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%750713
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%803457
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%804502
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%412255
15Dark SkullImp19560%3461509
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4101024
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3298235
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2333485
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1179489
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1179074
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112986
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379318
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112748
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%818304
15Dark SkullRena +33750%937692
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72135
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100447
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87903
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%812575
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337467
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%654909
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137530
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497066
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189109
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176292
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78379
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309159
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175932
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309623
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64616
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312708
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310904
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284068
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78204
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309408
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52323
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308929
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77971
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52490
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283962
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78126
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52537
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282312
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52635
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176506
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64855
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64479
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174769
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176605
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644695
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308837
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284392
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78010
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175355
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68160
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77973
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174898
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66326
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24915
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%992220
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026321
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1340608
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1175336
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421860
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422304
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1041936
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031107
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027066
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%866774
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1040932
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386702
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1424084
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1385182
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432960
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%807291
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384476
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1342480
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1072732
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342833
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278258
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1292910
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762856
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2333485
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4101024
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3298235
15Giant OgreImp4330%3461509
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112986
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1179489
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112748
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679303
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1179074
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679759
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115803
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%818304
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72135
15Giant OgreRena +31760%937692
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87903
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100447
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%654909
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%812575
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337467
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497066
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137530
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189109
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64479
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1062647
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282312
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309408
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1034610
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312708
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283962
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1032451
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308837
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1031766
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1030374
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1032268
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645448
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643880
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310904
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284392
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940721
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644388
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309159
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058611
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644695
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940011
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308929
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309623
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942326
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64855
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284068
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1524164
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1505367
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1101945
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1183212
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1181638
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1182216
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1424084
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1399341
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1399997
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342833
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027066
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386702
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026321
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422304
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421860
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316134
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278258
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031107
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384476
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315463
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1333394
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1385182
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432960
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1175336
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762856
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4101024
15Magic SkelImp1280%3461509
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2333485
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3298235
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1292910
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1342480
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%807291
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679303
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679759
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1179074
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1179489
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1340608
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%866774
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%818304
15Magic SkelRena +3510%937692
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100447
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96158
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72135
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87903
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%654909
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%812575
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115803
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337467
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497066
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137530
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79465
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058611
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940721
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1124319
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309408
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308929
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1034610
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189109
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1037968
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283962
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942326
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1032451
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940011
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1030374
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1062647
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64855
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309623
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1342480
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1385182
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384476
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342833
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1292910
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031107
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027066
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316134
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315463
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1175336
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1399341
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1424084
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1333394
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1340608
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026321
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432960
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278258
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386702
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421860
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%866774
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%807291
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422304
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1399997
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762856
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1072732
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%992220
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1041936
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1040932
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2333485
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3298235
15Red SkeletImp2700%3461509
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679759
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1179074
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679303
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1179489
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4101024
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100447
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87903
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%818304
15Red SkeletRena +31120%937692
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115803
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72135
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%654909
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337467
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%812575
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137530
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497066
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189109
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308929
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940721
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308837
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1034610
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1062647
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309159
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942326
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310904
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940011
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283962
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644695
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312708
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282312
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284068
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1031766
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643880
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1037968
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1032268
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1032451
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309408
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309623
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1030374
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284392
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644388
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645448
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1072732
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%811474
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%750713
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%803301
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%811775
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%803457
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%992220
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%804502
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%802505
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%811262
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1040932
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1041936
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%759143
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%768897
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%807291
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%866774
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1037943
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1086857
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1085840
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1086620
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031107
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026321
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1175336
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1292910
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1342480
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027066
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1340608
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%883725
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%412255
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2333485
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3298235
16Chief SkelImp12990%3461509
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112748
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112986
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1179074
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1179489
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4101024
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110543
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110825
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100447
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%818304
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379318
16Chief SkelRena +35420%937692
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87903
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82999
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%654909
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188656
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%812575
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497066
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337467
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72135
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137530
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189109
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52490
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52323
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64616
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64479
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176292
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176605
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645448
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78126
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66326
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309623
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176506
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308837
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78010
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77971
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52537
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77973
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78204
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196677
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175932
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309408
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175355
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78379
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192676
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184480
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64855
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52635
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194607
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64866
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182007
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182871
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174898
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192924
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283962
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193287
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174769
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193354
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195077
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644695
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181832
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181892
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643880
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312708
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284068
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644388
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309159
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182446
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24915
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282312
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284392
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182236
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194363
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193971
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182991
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194515
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308929
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193337
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1424084
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031107
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1333394
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278258
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316134
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422304
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1342833
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%807291
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1027066
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315463
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%866774
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384476
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%992220
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1342480
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1385182
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1175336
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026321
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1386702
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1421860
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1340608
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1432960
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1292910
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762856
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2333485
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3298235
16Dark SkullImp33520%3461509
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679303
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1179074
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679759
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1179489
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100447
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4101024
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87903
16Dark SkullRena +316420%937692
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%818304
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72135
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115803
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%654909
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%812575
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337467
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137530
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189109
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497066
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64616
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940011
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284068
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283962
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644388
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312708
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1058611
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310904
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645448
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309408
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64855
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1062647
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644695
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643880
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282312
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1032451
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308837
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1032268
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1030374
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309623
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1031766
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64479
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284392
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64866
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309159
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308929
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940721
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942326
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1034610
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82999
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1524164
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1181638
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1183212
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1101945
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1505367
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1182216
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1342833
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421860
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422304
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1333394
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316134
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432960
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1424084
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1386702
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031107
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384476
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278258
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1399997
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1385182
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1027066
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026321
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315463
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1175336
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1399341
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762856
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4101024
16Giant OgreImp25030%3461509
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2333485
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3298235
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1292910
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%866774
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1340608
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%807291
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1342480
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1179489
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679759
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1179074
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679303
16Giant OgreRena +39640%937692
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%818304
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72135
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100447
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96158
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87903
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115803
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%812575
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%654909
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337467
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137530
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497066
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79465
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189109
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1124319
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1032268
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1034610
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942326
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940011
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309159
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1037968
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1032451
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309408
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%920421
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644388
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940721
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308929
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1062647
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1030374
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1058611
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308837
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643880
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1031766
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644695
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309623
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645448
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284392
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284068
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282312
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283962
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66326
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310904
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64855
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312708
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82999
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1407178
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1505367
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%749174
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1101945
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1181638
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1019544
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%749543
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1381838
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1036742
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1020188
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1380546
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1020141
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1064384
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%795649
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1018223
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1037193
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1183212
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%796559
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1524164
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1017028
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%805975
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1242071
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1016006
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1035765
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1182216
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1910441
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315463
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1333394
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2417970
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1399341
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316134
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278258
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1399997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2333485
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3298235
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1179074
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679759
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679303
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1179489
16Magic SkelRena +32090%937692
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%818304
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115803
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4101024
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96158
16Magic SkelImp1160%3461509
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122240
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%812575
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%654909
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99716
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337467
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497066
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137530
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79465
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189109
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1040932
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1041936
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%811474
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%759143
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%803457
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1085840
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1124319
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1037943
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%920421
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1086620
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%803301
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%811262
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%811775
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%804502
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%750713
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%802505
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1072732
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1086857
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%768897
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100447
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1064384
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1019544
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1399341
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1036742
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1016006
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%805975
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1020141
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1385182
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1333394
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316134
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1018223
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1183212
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1020188
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1399997
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1101945
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1524164
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315463
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1035765
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1505367
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386702
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1037193
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342833
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278258
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1181638
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384476
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1017028
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1182216
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1910441
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2333485
16Red SkeletImp13810%3461509
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679303
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1179489
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679759
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1179074
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4101024
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3298235
16Red SkeletRena +36200%937692
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%818304
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99716
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72135
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96158
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%654909
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115803
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%812575
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337467
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137530
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87903
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79465
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497066
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189109
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1032268
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1085840
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%920421
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1037943
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1086620
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1062647
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1037968
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643880
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1086857
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644388
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1034610
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1031766
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1030374
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644695
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645448
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1032451
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058611
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940011
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940721
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1124319
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942326
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82999
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688253%1424084
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688133%1031107
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687923%1278258
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687723%1026321
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686753%807291
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686463%1421860
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686223%1175336
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685263%1432960
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots685013%1342480
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684673%1340608
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684283%1027066
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684153%1292910
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683633%1422304
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683423%1386702
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683373%1342833
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682703%1385182
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682533%866774
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681143%1384476
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451742%1072732
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451072%1040932
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449202%992220
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448342%1041936
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394432%762856
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318161%1399997
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315881%1333394
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315671%1399341
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314991%1315463
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314211%1316134
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116430%2333485
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96970%3298235
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4101024
17Chief SkelImp82320%3461509
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777030%679759
17Chief SkelDevils Key75800%1179489
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775660%679303
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74960%1179074
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44340%115803
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40780%87903
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640660%112748
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640240%112986
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39750%100447
17Chief SkelRena +339590%937692
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739450%818304
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33830%72135
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%654909
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13230%812575
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337467
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497066
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137530
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%189109
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1030374
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282312
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644695
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308837
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942326
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1031766
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1032451
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309159
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309408
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312708
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1058611
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940011
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1062647
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1032268
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940721
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644388
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284392
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284068
17Chief SkelHelical Sword890%645448
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308929
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309623
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310904
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283962
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1034610
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643880
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64479
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1037968
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64616
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64855
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64866
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82999
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188656
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2403894%1182216
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2396454%1101945
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2395904%1505367
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2391654%1181638
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2390724%1524164
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2385364%1183212
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1314002%1384476
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1312542%1386702
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1309922%1027066
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309332%1424084
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1305942%1342833
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305592%1385182
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1305352%1026321
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305092%1315463
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304572%1278258
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1304012%1399997
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303582%1421860
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1303012%1031107
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1303012%1316134
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1302812%1333394
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302102%1422304
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301642%1399341
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1301462%1432960
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1295772%1175336
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5990652%762856
17Dark SkullImp312451%3461509
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306010%4101024
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299020%2333485
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237980%3298235
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219680%866774
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218050%807291
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216970%1342480
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216820%1340608
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216810%1292910
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197170%1179074
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195240%679759
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194590%679303
17Dark SkullDevils Key193090%1179489
17Dark SkullRena +3123510%937692
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100470%818304
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92770%100447
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90150%72135
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83520%96158
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66890%87903
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115803
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37700%654909
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37560%812575
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28650%337467
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137530
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497066
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79465
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%189109
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1124319
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1037968
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308929
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%920421
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1034610
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309623
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1062647
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308837
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942326
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644695
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645448
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1032268
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940721
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643880
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940011
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1030374
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309408
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644388
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1031766
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309159
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1032451
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1058611
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66326
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284392
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282312
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283962
17Dark SkullGiant Sword590%284068
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64855
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312708
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310904
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188656
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82999
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692742%1064384
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648932%1384476
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648382%1399997
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648292%1017028
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648242%1016006
17Giant OgreDragon Spear647822%1037193
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647372%1183212
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647302%1181638
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647262%1278258
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor646952%1020141
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646682%1399341
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646432%1422304
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645972%1018223
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645912%1505367
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645822%1385182
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645392%1386702
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645312%1424084
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves645002%1101945
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots644852%1342833
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644632%1421860
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644322%1524164
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644282%1315463
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644242%1019544
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644212%1432960
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643752%1333394
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643362%1316134
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643152%1020188
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642802%1182216
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642802%1036742
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642672%1035765
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488542%1910441
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147430%2333485
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796590%679303
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795990%679759
17Giant OgreDevils Key95210%1179489
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94570%1179074
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4101024
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3298235
17Giant OgreRena +359370%937692
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748280%818304
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47930%115803
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43520%87903
17Giant OgreImp38990%3461509
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96158
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18960%812575
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%654909
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99716
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14000%337467
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13260%72135
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9620%137530
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79465
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%189109
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%497066
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1037943
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1032451
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1030374
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1086857
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942326
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1058611
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1124319
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940721
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%920421
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1037968
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1034610
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940011
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1085840
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1086620
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1032268
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1031766
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1062647
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188656
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82999
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239803%1257594
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226542%1036742
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225822%1251526
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225792%1037193
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225522%749543
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225522%796559
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225282%2079354
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225262%1407178
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224922%2080534
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224752%805975
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224452%1020188
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224362%1019544
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224352%1018223
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224282%795649
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224182%1381838
17Magic SkelRune Blade224082%2077189
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224052%2080054
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224012%1064384
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223872%1035765
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223672%1016006
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223452%1020141
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223322%1017028
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222942%1242071
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222942%2081916
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222912%749174
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221402%1380546
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163332%1910441
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91341%1183212
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90691%1181638
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89701%1101945
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89701%1524164
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89511%1182216
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88331%1505367
17Magic SkelSpirit +181641%2417970
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548131%2333485
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4101024
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1058489
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3298235
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732440%679303
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679759
17Magic SkelDevils Key31120%1179489
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1179074
17Magic SkelImp27870%3461509
17Magic SkelRena +320880%937692
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122240
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716650%818304
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218568
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9620%96158
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99716
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%812575
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%654909
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%337467
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137530
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79465
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189109
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497066
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%803457
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%811262
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1072732
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1086620
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%811775
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1041936
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1085840
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%750713
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%803301
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%802505
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%804502
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1040932
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1037943
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%759143
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%992220
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1086857
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%768897
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%866774
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%811474
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%807291
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72135
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82999
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100447
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499383%1407178
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474832%1037193
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472412%1016006
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472002%1381838
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471922%1020188
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471622%1017028
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471402%796559
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471102%1101945
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470952%1018223
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470802%1036742
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469952%749174
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469902%1524164
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468672%749543
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468642%1505367
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468202%1183212
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468122%1020141
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467842%1399341
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467712%1399997
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467682%1181638
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467482%1380546
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467352%1064384
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467242%795649
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466962%1182216
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466822%1035765
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466392%1019544
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466222%805975
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325492%1910441
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157751%2417970
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598020%2333485
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3298235
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79070%1384476
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78970%1386702
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78730%1316134
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78510%1385182
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78330%1278258
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78320%1315463
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77690%1333394
17Red SkeletImp68960%3461509
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63500%1179074
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%679303
17Red SkeletDevils Key62590%1179489
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761900%679759
17Red SkeletRena +341060%937692
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33610%4101024
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%818304
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28470%87903
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122240
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115803
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13410%96158
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%812575
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99716
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%654909
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337467
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137530
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79465
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189109
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497066
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11450
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9819
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10575
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1058611
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6456
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6479
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11007
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10795
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10860
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6568
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11923
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11292
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11140
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10799
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11858
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10521
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10603
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12972
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11482
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11959
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6070
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10674
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10555
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5929
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13086
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18784
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5427
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12953
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11704
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19481
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5407
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12011
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1179074
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4276
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379318
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1179489
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137530
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%654909
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%818304
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497066
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%937692
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24725
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11007
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6479
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26657
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1058611
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26624
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26798
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6070
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24738
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23485
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5929
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11171
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11292
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25357
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11450
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24788
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6456
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11244
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11482
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26668
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6568
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11140
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379318
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1179074
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1179489
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%818304
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%654909
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%937692
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5407
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137530
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27146
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6456
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6568
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24738
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11450
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27306
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26974
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1058611
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24725
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26657
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24396
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27203
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6479
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25357
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5427
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5929
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26992
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11292
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11140
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6070
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26668
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11007
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26798
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11482
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1179074
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23485
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379318
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10555
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1179489
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10799
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24788
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10575
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818304
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26624
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9819
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10860
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10795
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%937692
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%936
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62827
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26974
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26362
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312126
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27146
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42787
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30786
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41915
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30621
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42258
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27203
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62674
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62633
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29761
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62626
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27306
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30784
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30267
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30536
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62733
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30375
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42164
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26488
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26147
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62785
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42688
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30577
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42398
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379318
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17238
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55071
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1179489
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1179074
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497066
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%818304
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54708
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3298235
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3461509
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%937692
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28016
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%654909
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189109
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337467
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137530
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64479
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181892
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182236
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77973
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181832
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283962
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1179489
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174898
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78204
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66326
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182871
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194607
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312126
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26798
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27306
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30784
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26668
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24725
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30786
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27203
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30375
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24738
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24396
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26974
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30621
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30577
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24597
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25357
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26624
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29761
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24788
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27146
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24321
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26992
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26147
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23485
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26657
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26362
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6479
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6568
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11244
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6456
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1058611
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11450
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11482
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1179074
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11292
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5929
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1179489
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11171
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11168
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379318
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5427
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6070
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11007
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5407
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11140
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%937692
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%818304
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%654909
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497066
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137530
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337467
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%812575
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4101024
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3298235
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6070
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24788
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24725
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11140
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12011
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10860
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6456
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11450
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11959
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10555
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24738
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058611
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12972
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24396
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11482
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10799
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4276
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18784
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10521
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11704
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5929
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1179074
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6568
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6479
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10603
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13086
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12953
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19481
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10795
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%818304
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11858
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1179489
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%937692
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379318
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%936
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11923
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9819
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5407
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3298235
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10575
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312126
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62626
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195077
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209800
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183709
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196677
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62633
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62674
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210379
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194363
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196437
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42398
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42164
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193971
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42258
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194515
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193337
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42688
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42787
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62733
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192676
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184480
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196678
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193354
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182771
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30267
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41915
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62785
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193287
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192924
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62827
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194607
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30375
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30621
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84502
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30786
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29761
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30577
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30784
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26992
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26362
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27306
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1179074
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26974
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27146
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26147
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26488
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55071
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1179489
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27203
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54708
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379318
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4101024
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%818304
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%937692
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3461509
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24915
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8319
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3298235
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19894
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497066
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%812575
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137530
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28016
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337467
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%654909
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189109
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11482
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11140
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312126
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30375
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26147
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62827
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62626
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62733
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30784
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26362
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30786
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27203
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30577
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26992
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62633
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30267
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41915
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30621
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42258
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42164
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29761
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23485
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62785
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26974
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62674
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27146
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27306
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42787
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1179489
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379318
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1179074
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17238
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11244
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5427
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5407
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26657
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6070
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6456
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24597
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54708
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55071
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11095
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5929
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24725
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26624
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25357
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24738
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6568
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6479
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26798
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11194
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24396
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3298235
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24788
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26668
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%937692
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28016
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%818304
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3461509
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337467
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8319
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497066
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4101024
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%654909
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312126
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42787
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62626
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182771
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209800
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30267
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30577
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184480
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196678
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62633
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42164
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62733
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41915
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29761
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42398
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42688
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30621
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30375
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30786
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62785
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196677
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210379
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183709
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62674
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42258
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196437
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17238
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3461509
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1179489
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54708
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379318
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1179074
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55071
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%937692
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%818304
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28016
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497066
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8319
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3298235
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19894
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%812575
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337467
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%654909
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189109
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137530
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9819
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10521
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11704
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11858
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11923
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10575
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12011
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312126
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210379
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42164
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193971
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62626
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42688
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42398
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194363
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193354
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193337
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209800
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62827
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62633
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192924
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193287
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184480
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42787
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194607
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196678
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62674
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182771
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196677
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196437
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30267
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195077
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62785
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42258
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194515
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183709
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192676
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41915
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62733
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29761
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30784
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30577
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30621
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84502
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30786
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30375
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26488
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55071
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26362
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26147
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27146
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379318
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27306
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1179074
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54708
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27203
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1179489
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26992
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24915
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3461509
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%937692
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28016
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3298235
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497066
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8319
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4101024
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%812575
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818304
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%654909
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11276
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189109
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19894
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337467
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432320
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193287
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78126
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181832
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182007
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182871
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176605
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77971
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193971
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68160
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192676
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194607
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174898
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192924
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78204
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78379
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176506
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182236
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194515
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175932
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78010
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193354
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52635
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181892
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195077
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176292
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196677
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52490
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182991
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193337
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66326
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194363
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77973
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182446
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175355
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52537
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174769
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52323
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84502
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3298235
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56675
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57322
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379318
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1179489
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1179074
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%937692
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28016
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%818304
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188656
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19894
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497066
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%812575
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337467
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%654909
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4101024
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3461509
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24915
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137530
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189109
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432320
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645448
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1032268
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312708
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940011
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1031766
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1032451
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284068
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1062647
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1037968
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1124319
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309623
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177045
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644695
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312126
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181832
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182871
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193971
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182991
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181892
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182771
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184480
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194515
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174769
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183709
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196677
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196678
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182236
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192924
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210379
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194363
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175355
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182007
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193354
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196437
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194607
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193287
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209800
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193337
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192676
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182446
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174898
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175932
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195077
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84502
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1179074
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55071
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379318
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1179489
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54708
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28016
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%937692
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%818304
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3461509
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19894
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3298235
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24915
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%654909
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497066
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337467
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%812575
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4101024
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137530
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6568
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11140
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11168
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6042
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189109
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24321
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11152
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312126
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183709
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26992
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62785
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26147
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42787
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42258
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41915
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62674
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62633
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30267
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42164
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29761
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62626
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62733
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62827
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30786
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30577
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30621
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26362
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42398
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30375
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30784
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17238
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182771
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27203
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6568
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24738
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6456
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26657
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26624
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24725
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6479
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24321
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1179489
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27306
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25357
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23485
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1179074
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24788
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379318
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26798
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54708
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26668
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55071
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%937692
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%818304
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3461509
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3298235
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28016
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337467
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497066
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%654909
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432320
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68160
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176605
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182871
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78010
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182446
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312708
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175355
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52490
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174769
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77971
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78204
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64866
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64855
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52323
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174898
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175932
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78379
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182236
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282312
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310904
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283962
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176292
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182007
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64616
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64479
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181832
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78126
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284392
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52635
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182991
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77973
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176506
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284068
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52537
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181892
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66326
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21802
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3298235
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1179074
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188656
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192676
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192924
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193337
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1179489
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193287
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56675
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57322
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%937692
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4101024
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379318
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194515
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3461509
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193971
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%818304
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24915
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%812575
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19894
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%654909
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497066
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137530
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189109
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11244
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11073
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312126
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196678
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209800
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182446
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77971
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174898
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175355
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196677
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193287
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192676
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195077
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176292
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193354
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176506
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193337
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181832
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%193971
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182991
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%182871
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84502
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196437
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194607
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194515
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78126
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192924
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181892
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182236
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78204
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194363
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1179074
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174769
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176605
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78010
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77973
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182007
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210379
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175932
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379318
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78379
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3298235
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4101024
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19894
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57322
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1179489
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3461509
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%937692
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188656
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432320
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64479
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174898
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192676
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182446
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182991
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64866
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193337
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193971
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77971
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78204
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52635
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175932
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176506
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181892
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77973
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192924
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52537
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174769
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64616
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182007
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68160
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78126
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52323
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78379
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182871
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176292
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182236
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64855
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193287
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175355
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176605
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181832
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78010
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21802
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56675
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1179489
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57322
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3298235
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1179074
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379318
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19894
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%818304
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%937692
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188656
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24915
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337467
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137530
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%654909
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189109
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11276
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432320
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%174769
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77971
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78379
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310904
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64855
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182236
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312708
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284392
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78126
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78204
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%175932
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182007
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64479
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%181892
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%77973
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175355
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66326
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282312
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174898
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78010
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%182871
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52635
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52537
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181832
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64616
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%182991
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176292
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176605
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64866
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284068
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52323
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182446
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176506
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52490
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68160
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283962
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21802
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1179074
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3461509
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192676
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56675
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1179489
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379318
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57322
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193287
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193337
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%193971
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192924
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194515
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188656
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%937692
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24915
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%818304
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497066
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19894
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%812575
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%654909
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337467
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3298235
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189109
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137530
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23485
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30375
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24321
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27203
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24396
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26624
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27146
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26992
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26362
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26147
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30786
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26668
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11140
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11482
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6070
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6479
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6456
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26657
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30577
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11152
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5929
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29761
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24597
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6568
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24725
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25357
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27306
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11007
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26488
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308929
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942326
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643880
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310904
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312708
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432320
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284392
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283962
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1037968
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284068
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308837
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1062647
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1058611
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1032268
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940011
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1034610
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644388
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282312
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645448
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%940721
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309408
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%920421
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309159
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1031766
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644695
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309623
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1032451
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1030374
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2333485
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379318
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1179489
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177273
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177045
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1179074
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188656
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%818304
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82999
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%937692
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497066
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%654909
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%812575
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137530
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337467
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3298235
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189109
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4101024
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3461509
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27146
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%804502
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1072732
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031107
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027066
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%866774
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1040932
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1179489
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%412255
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64616
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940011
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432320
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52323
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52635
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64855
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308837
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%283962
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309408
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%643880
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310904
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64866
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%644695
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309623
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52490
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68160
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282312
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309159
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%942326
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%940721
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%645448
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64479
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66326
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312708
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284068
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644388
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308929
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52537
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284392
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21802
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1179074
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177273
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379318
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177045
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1179489
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24915
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188656
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%818304
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%937692
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497066
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3298235
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%654909
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%812575
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%337467
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3461509
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137530
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189109
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42384
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26488
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62674
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30786
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62733
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30267
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42787
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42164
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62827
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42398
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26362
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27203
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62785
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4101024
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77971
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174769
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52635
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432320
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78010
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193354
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78204
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176506
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194363
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182991
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175932
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193971
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182236
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176292
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192676
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192924
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182446
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181892
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196677
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175355
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66326
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176605
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52490
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174898
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182007
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84502
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78126
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52537
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78379
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52323
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193337
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181832
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195077
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56675
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379318
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1179489
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194607
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57322
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194515
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3298235
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1179074
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4101024
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%818304
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497066
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%937692
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1037968
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1124319
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1031766
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1037943
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%920421
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1058611
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1034610
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1032451
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1032268
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1086620
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1030374
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1062647
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1085840
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1086857
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643880
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942326
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940721
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644695
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645448
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940011
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644388
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%883725
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3298235
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2333485
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379318
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3461509
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110543
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82999
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1179074
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1179489
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110825
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%937692
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%818304
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497066
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188656
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%812575
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337467
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137530
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%654909
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194515
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175932
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174898
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194607
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4101024
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189109
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1062647
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432320
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1058611
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284392
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942326
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940721
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284068
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643880
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312708
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1034610
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940011
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644695
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310904
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309623
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283962
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1037968
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644388
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309408
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308837
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309159
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308929
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1032451
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1030374
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645448
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1032268
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1031766
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282312
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2333485
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379318
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1179074
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177045
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177273
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1179489
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3298235
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%818304
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%937692
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188656
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4101024
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3461509
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82999
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%812575
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%654909
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337467
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137530
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497066
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189109
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42164
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29761
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62827
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30375
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62626
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30577
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182771
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62785
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210379
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30786
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62633
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42398
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41915
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196678
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42787
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62674
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42258
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30784
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196677
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30621
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209800
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183709
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62733
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42688
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196437
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30267
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19894
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28016
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves762560%811775
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants762030%811262
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield761810%1085840
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves761130%768897
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow760880%1037943
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog760280%920421
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star759930%1086620
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask759300%1086857
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash759240%1062647
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration758430%1124319
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor758300%1031766
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield757980%1034610
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor757820%1037968
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude757740%1058611
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection757560%811474
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots757470%1030374
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword755800%1032451
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff754190%1032268
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3566380%883725
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5170310%2333485
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126040%82999
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112200%1179074
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109780%110543
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109450%110825
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109390%1179489
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108290%379318
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93510%3298235
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp76670%3461509
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4101024
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757020%818304
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356010%937692
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41220%188656
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497066
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11330%654909
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11100%812575
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8800%337467
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137530
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3450%189109
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192924
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%182991
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196678
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176605
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196437
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176506
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182871
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193287
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194515
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181832
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184480
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182771
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194607
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174769
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176292
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193337
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194363
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174898
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210379
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183709
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192676
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182236
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175355
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209800
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193971
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181892
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182446
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175932
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193354
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196677
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182007
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195077
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28016
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19894
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24915
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst908370%1072732
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab888470%759143
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow847310%1037943
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection844660%811474
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow844600%804502
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves844260%750713
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots843740%802505
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield843400%1085840
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask843110%1086857
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants842250%1040932
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog841990%920421
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter841880%803457
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield841870%1041936
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration841430%1124319
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star840710%1086620
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword840020%803301
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves838690%811775
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants838420%811262
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves837120%768897
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3580650%883725
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173750%2333485
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125890%4101024
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114060%379318
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113070%110543
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112940%1179074
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112620%1179489
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110970%110825
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3461509
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68610%3298235
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357820%937692
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756370%818304
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44090%100447
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42670%188656
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13910%654909
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13020%812575
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10980%82999
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10820%337467
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137530
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4180%189109
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3290%497066
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193337
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194515
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78204
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193287
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174769
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52537
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78126
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176292
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176506
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78010
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68160
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181892
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182446
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194363
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182007
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176605
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195077
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182236
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52635
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52323
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182871
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77973
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78379
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193971
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174898
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52490
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193354
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175355
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77971
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175932
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66326
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192924
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181832
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182991
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194607
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192676
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19894
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24915
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12070%1342833
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1031107
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1342480
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11880%802505
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11860%1432960
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%804502
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1027066
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1424084
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%803457
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11640%1292910
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1072732
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11530%992220
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11530%803301
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1175336
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11490%807291
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11420%1340608
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11420%1026321
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1040932
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%866774
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11310%750713
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421860
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1041936
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%759143
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422304
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%412255
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2333485
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3298235
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112748
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112986
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1179489
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1179074
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3461509
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%818304
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%937692
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87903
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4101024
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115803
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72135
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337467
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%812575
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100447
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%654909
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137530
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189109
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497066
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52323
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643880
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309159
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64479
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52537
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942326
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284392
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644388
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308837
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64855
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309623
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940721
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284068
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312708
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644695
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940011
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66326
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52635
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282312
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308929
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24915
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1242071
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1381838
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2080534
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1101945
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3298235
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1380546
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1407178
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2081916
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679303
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2079354
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2080054
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1179489
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2077189
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1910441
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315463
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1036742
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%795649
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1020141
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%805975
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115803
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1037193
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183212
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1035765
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2417970
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1182216
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%654909
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3461509
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow727215%1292910
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots685504%1342480
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots683474%807291
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield683384%1041936
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves683064%750713
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor683014%1340608
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword682574%803301
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst682254%1072732
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter682014%803457
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves681944%811775
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves681934%866774
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow681714%804502
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots681394%802505
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants680094%811262
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves679644%992220
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow679614%1037943
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves678364%768897
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab678164%759143
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection678134%811474
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants676514%1040932
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4489743%412255
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key191721%1179489
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye190911%1179074
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5150551%2333485
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696341%112748
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695751%112986
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194961%379318
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria77470%3298235
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3461509
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4101024
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749500%818304
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349330%937692
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38160%72135
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35560%188656
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32550%100447
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27430%82999
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11630%812575
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%654909
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9860%337467
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5550%137530
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3740%189109
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497066
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175355
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1080%282312
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64866
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174898
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174769
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284392
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176292
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182236
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52490
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52323
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64479
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181832
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52635
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78204
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52537
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78379
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310904
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283962
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312708
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284068
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182871
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176605
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175932
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68160
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64616
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77971
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181892
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78126
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78010
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77973
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%182991
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66326
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182007
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176506
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182446
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192924
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193337
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192676
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193971
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19894
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194515
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193287
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24915
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668351%1124319
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607791%1037968
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605201%942326
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605031%645448
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604791%644695
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604601%1032451
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604251%920421
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603661%1034610
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603611%1032268
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603421%940721
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603091%940011
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602791%1058611
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602691%1086857
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602371%1085840
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601681%643880
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601611%1086620
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601001%644388
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600341%1031766
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599891%1062647
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599671%1030374
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505591%883725
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154480%2333485
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4101024
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1179489
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3461509
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177273
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1179074
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177045
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195830%379318
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3298235
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188656
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%818304
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%937692
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%82999
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497066
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%654909
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%812575
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337467
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137530
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189109
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42258
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196678
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62626
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195077
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192676
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183709
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62733
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184480
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194515
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193354
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62674
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42787
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42688
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182771
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41915
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194363
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192924
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210379
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62633
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62827
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196677
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42164
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194607
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42398
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62785
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193971
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209800
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196437
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193287
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193337
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8319
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28016
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24915
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19894
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384476
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027066
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031107
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1399341
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342833
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1342480
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422304
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1333394
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1424084
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1340608
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432960
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421860
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278258
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1175336
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1292910
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1316134
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026321
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1505367
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1524164
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1399997
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386702
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1385182
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762856
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3461509
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2333485
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4101024
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1041936
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1072732
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1040932
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%866774
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%992220
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%807291
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1179489
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1179074
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679303
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679759
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3298235
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%818304
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%937692
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100447
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96158
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115803
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72135
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87903
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%812575
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337467
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%654909
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137530
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497066
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189109
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644695
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309623
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282312
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062647
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284068
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1034610
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942326
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1292910
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%750713
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%759143
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%811474
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%803457
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%807291
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%992220
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%866774
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%811775
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1037943
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%811262
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%804502
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%768897
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1340608
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%802505
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1040932
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1342480
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1072732
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%803301
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1041936
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%412255
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1086620
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1085840
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1086857
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2333485
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112748
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1179074
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112986
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379318
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1179489
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%818304
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%937692
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4101024
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72135
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3298235
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%654909
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%812575
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337467
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100447
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3461509
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137530
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189109
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284068
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282312
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174769
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52635
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78126
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284392
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52490
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77971
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310904
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1385182
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1175336
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%807291
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027066
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031107
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%992220
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1072732
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1342480
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1292910
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1424084
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342833
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432960
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1040932
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421860
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1041936
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386702
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422304
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%866774
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026321
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1340608
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384476
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278258
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762856
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2333485
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4101024
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112748
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1179489
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1179074
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679303
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112986
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679759
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%818304
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%937692
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115803
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3298235
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3461509
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72135
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100447
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87903
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497066
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%654909
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%812575
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337467
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137530
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189109
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940011
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283962
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940721
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309159
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64479
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1032268
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312708
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64855
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645448
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309623
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309408
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284392
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282312
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1031766
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058611
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308837
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1034610
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942326
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1032451
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1062647
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644695
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308929
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284068
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644388
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643880
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164920%1422304
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1292910
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1315463
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1384476
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1505367
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1386702
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421860
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1524164
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027066
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342833
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1424084
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031107
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161860%1432960
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1399997
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1175336
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1399341
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161750%1316134
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1026321
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1340608
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278258
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1385182
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160590%1342480
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1333394
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%762856
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2333485
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%992220
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%807291
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%866774
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1072732
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1041936
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1040932
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3461509
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679303
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679759
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1179074
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1179489
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%818304
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%937692
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100447
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3298235
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4101024
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96158
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115803
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87903
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72135
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%654909
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%812575
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337467
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137530
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189109
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497066
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1037968
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644695
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940011
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309159
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1062647
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312708
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1034610
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284392
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308837
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643880
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058611
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942326
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645448
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308929
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%920421
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1030374
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283962
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309623
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1031766
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644388
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940721
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284068
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1032451
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310904
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282312
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309408
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1032268
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1407178
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1183212
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%795649
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1101945
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213530%1181638
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%749174
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%796559
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1018223
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1399341
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1016006
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1524164
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1505367
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1182216
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1381838
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1020141
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%749543
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1380546
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1399997
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1019544
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%805975
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1037193
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1035765
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1017028
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210030%1036742
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1064384
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1020188
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1910441
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2417970
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2333485
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3298235
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3461509
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1179074
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%679303
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679759
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1179489
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1278258
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384476
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35570%1316134
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386702
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315463
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1385182
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1333394
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%937692
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%818304
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87903
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122240
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4101024
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115803
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96158
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%812575
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%654909
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99716
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337467
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79465
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137530
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189109
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497066
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5800180
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5480662
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5477472
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3873116
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3242336
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5478192
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5802976
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2556376
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5574962
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3189199
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2417970
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1822395
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3298235
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218568
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1824799
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3461509
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679759
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4101024
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1058489
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1179074
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189109
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1179489
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1857386
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215623%1064384
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210673%1910441
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205383%1037193
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205303%1017028
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205223%1385182
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204283%1315463
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204143%1018223
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204053%1181638
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203973%1036742
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203873%1342833
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203613%1333394
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203573%1524164
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203533%1399997
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203343%1386702
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203153%1101945
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203053%1278258
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203033%1183212
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202933%1019544
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202813%1182216
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202703%1035765
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202323%1432960
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202243%1399341
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor202013%1020188
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201753%1422304
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201723%1016006
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201453%1505367
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201263%1421860
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201203%1424084
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200993%1020141
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200593%1384476
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199773%1316134
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561561%2333485
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41781%1179074
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741121%679759
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40991%1179489
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%679303
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324940%937692
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3298235
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720860%818304
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87903
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11100%115803
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9070%96158
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4101024
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99716
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6610%812575
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%654909
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3461509
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4800%337467
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72135
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137530
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79465
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%497066
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189109
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1086620
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1086857
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1037943
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058611
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1030374
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1032451
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1031766
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1062647
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%920421
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1085840
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1032268
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1037968
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1034610
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942326
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940011
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940721
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1124319
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188656
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432960
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031107
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1342480
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1040932
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1424084
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1072732
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1175336
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%992220
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421860
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%866774
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%807291
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1041936
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%759143
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%803301
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026321
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1340608
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1292910
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1422304
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1027066
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%750713
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%802505
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%803457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%804502
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%412255
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2333485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112986
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1179074
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1179489
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112748
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%768897
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%811262
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%811775
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1037943
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%811474
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3298235
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%937692
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%818304
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3461509
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4101024
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87903
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72135
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100447
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%812575
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%654909
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337467
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137530
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189109
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497066
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940011
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940721
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309623
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645448
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312708
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308929
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77971
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64479
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309159
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644388
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643880
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52537
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283962
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52490
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284392
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52323
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66326
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942326
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78126
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52635
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310904
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308837
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644695
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284068
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282312
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78379
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24915
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78204
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78010
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1857386
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1824799
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1822395
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2081916
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1381838
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2080534
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%796559
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1242071
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2080054
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1251526
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2077189
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%749174
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%749543
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1380546
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1257594
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%795649
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1407178
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2079354
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%805975
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1910441
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2417970
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1019544
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1064384
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1036742
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1037193
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1017028
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1016006
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1035765
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1018223
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1020141
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1020188
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2333485
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1058489
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679759
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1179489
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1179074
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679303
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3461509
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3298235
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4101024
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%937692
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%818304
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99716
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218568
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122240
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96158
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%654909
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%812575
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337467
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137530
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79465
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189109
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1342480
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1175336
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1340608
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1292910
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497066
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%759143
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%803301
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%804502
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%811262
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%803457
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%866774
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1040932
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%802505
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%992220
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%811474
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%750713
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%811775
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%768897
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1072732
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%807291
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1041936
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72135
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots448284%796559
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves447494%805975
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm447364%1016006
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots445394%1017028
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots444024%795649
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6349293%1910441
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear303203%1037193
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants300743%1384476
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves300203%1101945
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace300043%1181638
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves299963%1385182
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves299693%1399997
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots299633%1399341
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots299613%1035765
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm299593%1278258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm299453%1018223
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor299413%1182216
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants298903%1505367
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow298853%1019544
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark298783%1064384
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor298603%1020188
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor298213%1020141
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants297773%1316134
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves297723%1315463
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask297373%1333394
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants296413%1036742
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves296363%1524164
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow296353%1386702
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction295553%1183212
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5103731%2333485
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69891%1179074
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769511%679759
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769271%679303
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68181%1179489
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4101024
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59591%3298235
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp48370%3461509
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343930%937692
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735710%818304
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25250%87903
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19400%115803
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17990%99716
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15830%96158
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9350%654909
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72135
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8690%812575
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6840%337467
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5140%79465
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497066
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4030%137530
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189109
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1037943
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1032451
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1062647
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%920421
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%811262
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1086620
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%811775
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1030374
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1032268
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1086857
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1031766
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%811474
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1124319
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1058611
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%768897
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1037968
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1085840
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1034610
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82999
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492710%1910441
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476870%1381838
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475850%1380546
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475730%1020141
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475240%2081916
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474870%2080054
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474230%1242071
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473870%1064384
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473740%749174
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473620%1037193
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473610%1407178
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473150%2079354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473030%1020188
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%749543
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472790%1018223
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472760%2080534
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472660%1035765
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472620%805975
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2077189
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472360%1017028
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471630%795649
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471140%1016006
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471070%1183212
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1182216
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470680%1181638
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470220%796559
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470120%1019544
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466850%1036742
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2417970
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150450%2333485
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97890%1179489
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679303
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1179074
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796250%679759
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3298235
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4101024
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3461509
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%937692
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%818304
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115803
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218568
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99716
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122240
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%812575
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96158
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%654909
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337467
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79465
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137530
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189109
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497066
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1072732
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%759143
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%811474
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%750713
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%866774
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%803457
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%768897
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%811262
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%803301
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1085840
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%804502
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1086620
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%802505
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1037943
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%811775
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1086857
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1041936
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%992220
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1040932
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%807291
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100447
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82999
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1163891%1824799
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1158701%1822395
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1158701%1857386
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1020220%2080534
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1020160%796559
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1019300%749174
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1017790%1242071
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1015880%1407178
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1015760%1251526
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1015320%2079354
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1015240%805975
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1015120%795649
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1014530%1257594
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1014160%2081916
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1013860%749543
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1013750%2077189
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1013330%1380546
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1012940%1381838
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1011020%2080054
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6765190%1910441
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1375780%2417970
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants293010%1036742
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear290600%1037193
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor290450%1020188
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm290350%1018223
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor290320%1020141
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow290220%1019544
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots289590%1035765
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm289060%1016006
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark288500%1064384
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots286070%1017028
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5231480%2333485
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188080%1058489
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168940%4101024
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150260%679759
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149740%1179074
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148830%679303
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148640%1179489
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103210%3298235
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394110%937692
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81970%99716
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776130%818304
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57270%96158
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55210%3461509
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49510%218568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35660%122240
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22630%812575
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22430%654909
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17580%337467
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11720%79465
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11510%137530
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6820%189109
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1292910
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497066
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1340608
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1342480
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1175336
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%759143
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%992220
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%803457
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%811775
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1040932
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%803301
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%804502
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%811474
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%768897
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%802505
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%750713
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1072732
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%811262
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%866774
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%807291
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1041936
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72135
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87903
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100447
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2800061%2556376
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2795461%1857386
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2788731%1822395
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2787801%5480662
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2786981%5477472
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2785551%5574962
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2783181%3873116
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2781481%1824799
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2780111%3242336
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2773251%5478192
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560680%2417970
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469160%2080054
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467300%2081916
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465960%2077189
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465890%1251526
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465040%1257594
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463140%2079354
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463120%2080534
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348180%2333485
Kalima 6Death CentImp326850%3461509
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302300%3298235
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280920%1058489
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257550%4101024
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226770%679759
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225740%1179489
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225310%679303
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224090%1179074
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167600%122240
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142580%937692
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121070%218568
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113380%818304
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68800%337467
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34200%654909
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33140%812575
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21260%497066
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17790%137530
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17210%79465
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10410%189109
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14215574
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1132
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11233074
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4673579
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4101024
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3298235
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3189199
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3461509
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2417970
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2333485
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497066
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1058489
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%818304
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%937692
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%812575
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189109
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1824799
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337467
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3873116
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79465
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1089955%1822395
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1087965%1242071
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1085045%2080534
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1085005%1251526
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1084615%1824799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1084295%1407178
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1084205%1857386
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1083655%3242336
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1083475%1380546
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1083345%2080054
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1083245%2556376
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1082975%2081916
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1082665%2077189
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1081685%1257594
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1081055%2079354
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1080085%3873116
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1075575%1381838
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6630033%1910441
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1307231%2417970
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188331%2333485
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel187311%4101024
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria164331%3298235
Kalima 6Necron6Imp154371%3461509
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153621%1058489
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123351%679759
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123231%1179489
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121921%1179074
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121071%679303
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377680%937692
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72460%99716
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762750%818304
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55340%122240
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48580%218568
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18950%654909
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18900%812575
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14900%337467
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10230%137530
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497066
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9200%79465
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5580%189109
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1072732
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1292910
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026321
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421860
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1041936
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1385182
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1040932
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%807291
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386702
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027066
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1342833
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031107
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%992220
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1175336
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1432960
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%866774
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422304
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1424084
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1342480
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1340608
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384476
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%811474
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%811775
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%804502
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%759143
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%802505
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%768897
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%803457
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%803301
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%750713
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100447
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%811262
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115803
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87903
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72135
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon452341%1407178
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6449661%1910441
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots434111%795649
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor433201%1020141
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor431851%1182216
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction431221%1183212
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430511%796559
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants430371%1505367
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark430051%1064384
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter429541%1381838
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves429201%1399997
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm429001%1016006
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants428971%1036742
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots428451%1399341
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow428421%1019544
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace428291%1181638
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots428171%1380546
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor426831%749543
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants426361%749174
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots426101%1035765
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear426021%1037193
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm425991%1018223
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves425231%1101945
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves424821%805975
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots424811%1017028
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor424641%1020188
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves423501%1524164
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1221420%2417970
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136520%2333485
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88550%1179489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87750%1179074
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87530%3298235
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787530%679303
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787210%679759
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3461509
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72590%1386702
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72120%1384476
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72040%1385182
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72020%1333394
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71750%1278258
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71610%1315463
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70350%1316134
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355690%937692
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745160%818304
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27040%87903
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel21280%4101024
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21000%122240
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16610%115803
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13730%96158
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12250%99716
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11550%654909
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11410%812575
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8580%337467
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6180%79465
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5850%137530
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3150%189109
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497066
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44987112%5802976
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44985112%3873116
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44984412%5480662
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44961212%5574962
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44941312%5800180
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44937912%5477472
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44916912%5478192
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71276343%3189199
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1626872%2417970
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547131%3298235
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel536681%4101024
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488181%3461509
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383261%2333485
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315221%1058489
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264341%1857386
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263891%2556376
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262561%3242336
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248201%1179489
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246621%1179074
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245791%679759
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245061%679303
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154130%937692
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126040%818304
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497066
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37620%654909
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37520%812575
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29120%337467
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137530
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79465
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11330%189109
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%805975
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1035765
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1399341
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316134
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1037193
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1064384
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384476
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1385182
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1018223
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1183212
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1399997
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1017028
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1333394
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1101945
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1524164
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1036742
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278258
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1020188
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1182216
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1505367
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315463
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342833
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1019544
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386702
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1020141
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1016006
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1181638
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99716
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96158
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72135
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115803
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87903
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1030374
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282312
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309623
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%654909
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308837
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1031766
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312708
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%812575
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1037968
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1062647
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058611
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644695
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309408
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1032268
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283962
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942326
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940011
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284392
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645448
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1034610
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%940721
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643880
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309159
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284068
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310904
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308929
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432320
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1032451
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644388
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337467
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177273
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1179074
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2333485
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4101024
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177045
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189109
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1179489
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3298235
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379318
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%818304
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3461509
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%937692
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188656
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%812575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1910441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%654909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1064384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1333394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1101945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1020141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1386702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1027066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1018223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1036742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1399341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1385182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1421860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1181638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1183212
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1037193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1035765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1424084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1020188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1342833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1019544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1182216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315463
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1524164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1505367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1399997
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2333485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1179489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%189109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3298235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1179074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%818304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%937692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3461509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4101024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%812575
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%802505
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1072732
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%759143
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1037943
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%803457
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1124319
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%768897
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1086857
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1040932
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%803301
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1041936
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%750713
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%883725
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%811775
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%804502
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%992220
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%811262
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1086620
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%654909
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1085840
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%811474
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337467
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1179074
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2333485
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1179489
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189109
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4101024
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%818304
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379318
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110543
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3298235
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110825
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3461509
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76698
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%937692
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188656
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100447
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78379
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82999
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1072732
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%883725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%802505
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1041936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1037943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%992220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%811262
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%759143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%750713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%803301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1085840
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1086620
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%812575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%654909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1086857
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%803457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%811474
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%804502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%811775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%768897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1124319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1040932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2333485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189109
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4101024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1179074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1179489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110543
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3461509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3298235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%818304
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%937692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82999
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%812575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%807291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1041936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1175336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%654909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1385182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1340608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1386702
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%992220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%866774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1424084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1040932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1432960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1292910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1072732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1027066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1342480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1342833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1179489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2333485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1179074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4101024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%811474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%802505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%811262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%803457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%811775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%768897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%759143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%803301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%750713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3461509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%818304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%804502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%937692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3298235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1031766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1085840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1037968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1124319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%811775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%768897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1058611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1086620
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%812575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%811262
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1032268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1086857
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%883725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%920421
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1032451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1062647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1030374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1037943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%654909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1034610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%811474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337467
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2333485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4101024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379318
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1179074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3298235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1179489
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3461509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188656
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%818304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%937692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%803457
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1072732
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%811474
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1085840
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1041936
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%866774
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1086857
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%759143
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%807291
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%768897
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%992220
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%803301
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%811775
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1086620
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1037943
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%750713
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%804502
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1040932
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%883725
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%812575
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%811262
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%802505
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%654909
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337467
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3461509
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2333485
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1179074
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112986
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379318
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110825
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1179489
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112748
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%818304
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189109
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137530
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188656
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110543
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3298235
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100447
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82999
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497066
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4101024
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%937692
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76698
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78379
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%812575
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762856
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%654909
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278258
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1432960
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%866774
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422304
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1424084
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1342480
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1342833
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027066
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1333394
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1399997
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%807291
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031107
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337467
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1385182
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316134
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026321
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315463
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1340608
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1175336
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386702
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1399341
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421860
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1292910
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384476
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2333485
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%679759
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679303
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1041936
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3298235
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189109
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1179489
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%818304
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1072732
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1179074
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%992220
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1040932
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87903
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%937692
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72135
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4101024
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115803
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3461509
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309408
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76698
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284392
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%812575
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%654909
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432320
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52323
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78204
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64616
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283962
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312708
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%175932
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68160
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284068
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309623
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78010
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176605
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64866
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66326
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308837
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284392
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174769
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52490
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64479
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310904
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309408
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78379
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308929
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176506
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78126
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176292
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52635
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64855
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282312
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77971
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77973
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175355
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309159
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52537
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174898
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337467
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56675
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%189109
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1179074
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%818304
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379318
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3298235
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57322
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188656
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3461509
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137530
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%937692
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24915
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76698
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1179489
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4101024
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%812575
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%807291
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1342480
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1292910
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031107
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%654909
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762856
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%866774
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1385182
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1432960
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026321
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315463
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278258
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1424084
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337467
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027066
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1175336
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%992220
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316134
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384476
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1421860
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1333394
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1340608
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1342833
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422304
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1386702
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2333485
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679303
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1179074
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%818304
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3298235
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%937692
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100447
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679759
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189109
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72135
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1179489
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87903
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1072732
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%920421
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%804502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%811775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1041936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%802505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1085840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1037943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%812575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%803457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1040932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%768897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%811262
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%750713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%759143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1086857
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%803301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%811474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1124319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%654909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1086620
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%883725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2333485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3298235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3461509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1179074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1179489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188656
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%937692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4101024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%818304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1399341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1101945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1432960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1020141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1036742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1019544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1035765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1182216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%812575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1064384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1386702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1910441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1342833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1020188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1183212
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1524164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1385182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%654909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1018223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1316134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1037193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315463
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1421860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1016006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1017028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1505367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1399997
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1424084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1333394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2333485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1179489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1179074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3298235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3461509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%937692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4101024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1085840
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%812575
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940721
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52537
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%654909
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284068
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308929
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940011
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309159
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645448
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644695
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64479
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284392
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78126
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337467
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66326
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68160
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78010
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308837
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52490
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52323
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282312
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310904
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283962
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78379
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78204
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%643880
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64855
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64866
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77973
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644388
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312708
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309623
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309408
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64616
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942326
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77971
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52635
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379318
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1179074
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56675
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177045
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1179489
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177273
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189109
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%818304
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57322
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24915
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137530
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4101024
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3461509
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76698
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188656
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30786
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27203
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62785
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3298235
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29761
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%937692
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26992
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%812575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%654909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%920421
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1062647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%643880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1124319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1032451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%940011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1058611
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1030374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1032268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1031766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1034610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1037968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%940721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2333485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1179074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3298235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1179489
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%937692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%818304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4101024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%812575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%654909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058611
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1062647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1034610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%284068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%940721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1031766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%940011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%643880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1032451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1030374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1032268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1037968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2333485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1179074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%189109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1179489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4101024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%937692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%818304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3298235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30621
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%812575
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432320
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%654909
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1032268
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1034610
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%940721
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644388
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1062647
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308837
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645448
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309159
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312708
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1030374
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283962
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64616
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309623
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64479
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942326
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1032451
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284392
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1031766
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308929
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643880
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1058611
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%284068
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310904
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644695
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282312
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309408
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64855
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%940011
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337467
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2333485
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1179074
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4101024
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1179489
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3298235
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177045
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188656
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379318
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3461509
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177273
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189109
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137530
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%937692
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%818304
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76698
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031107
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%992220
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%866774
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1385182
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%654909
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384476
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1342833
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1342480
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%812575
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422304
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1027066
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1333394
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1340608
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278258
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1175336
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1316134
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026321
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762856
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1421860
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315463
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1424084
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1292910
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1432960
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1386702
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%807291
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337467
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679303
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2333485
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679759
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189109
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100447
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%937692
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1179074
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3461509
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1179489
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72135
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137530
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%818304
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115803
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4101024
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3298235
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87903
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497066
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76698
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940011
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940721
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64479
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942326
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309159
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2081916
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%812575
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2079354
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1257594
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2080054
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%749543
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2080534
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1910441
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1017028
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1020141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1018223
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1064384
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1242071
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1016006
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1020188
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%654909
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%749174
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1407178
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1036742
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1037193
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1251526
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1035765
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%795649
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1381838
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2077189
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1380546
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%805975
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1019544
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%796559
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1183212
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2417970
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2333485
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1524164
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1181638
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337467
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1101945
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3298235
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1182216
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants150%1505367
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%679759
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1058489
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189109
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1179489
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679303
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%818304
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3461509
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%937692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1179074
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99716
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218568
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122240
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96158
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%807291
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4101024
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1019544
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%654909
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1179074
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1020188
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1399997
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%802505
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%811775
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1037943
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%750713
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1040932
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1041936
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1124319
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%812575
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%759143
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%804502
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%920421
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1086857
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%654909
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%768897
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1085840
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1072732
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%803301
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1086620
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%811474
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%883725
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%811262
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%803457
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337467
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189109
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110825
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2333485
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379318
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1179489
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1179074
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110543
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3298235
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4101024
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137530
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3461509
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%818304
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188656
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%937692
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82999
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194363
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76698
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1292910
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1175336
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1342480
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1340608
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%812575
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%768897
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%654909
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%803457
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%803301
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1040932
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1041936
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%750713
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%759143
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%804502
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%866774
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1072732
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%811775
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%807291
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%802505
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%811474
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%811262
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%412255
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%992220
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337467
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3298235
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3461509
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189109
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1179074
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2333485
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112986
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4101024
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112748
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1179489
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379318
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%937692
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%818304
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309623
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137530
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100447
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282312
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1058611
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1037968
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1034610
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%811775
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%883725
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%811262
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%920421
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1031766
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%654909
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1062647
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1124319
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1086857
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%768897
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1032451
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%812575
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1032268
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1086620
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1030374
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%811474
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1085840
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1037943
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337467
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2333485
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1179074
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1179489
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189109
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110543
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4101024
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379318
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%82999
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110825
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3461509
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76698
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%818304
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%937692
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3298235
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188656
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137530
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184480
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175355
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181832
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%768897
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%812575
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1040932
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%992220
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%866774
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%750713
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%804502
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%412255
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%811775
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%654909
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%759143
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%803301
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%807291
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1037943
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1342480
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%811474
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%802505
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1072732
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%811262
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%803457
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1340608
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337467
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1041936
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1292910
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2333485
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1179489
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1179074
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3298235
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112748
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379318
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189109
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4101024
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%937692
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%112986
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82999
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3461509
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72135
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188656
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%803301
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%768897
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%807291
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1041936
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1340608
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%811775
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1037943
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%759143
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1072732
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1040932
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%992220
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1292910
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%750713
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%866774
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%802505
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%803457
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%804502
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%412255
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%811474
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%811262
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%654909
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%812575
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1342480
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1179489
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2333485
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189109
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337467
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1179074
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112748
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3298235
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3461509
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112986
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%818304
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100447
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%937692
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76698
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4101024
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379318
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188656
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82999
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182991
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1037968
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1086857
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%804502
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%802505
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%768897
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1037943
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%759143
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%803457
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1124319
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1086620
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%920421
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%811262
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%750713
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1085840
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%811474
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%803301
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%654909
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%811775
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%812575
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%883725
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337467
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1032451
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1062647
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2333485
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1034610
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1058611
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1031766
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1179489
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4101024
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%189109
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3298235
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1030374
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1032268
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110825
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379318
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110543
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3461509
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1179074
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82999
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%818304
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%937692
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76698
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188656
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193971
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78126
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%811474
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1342480
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1037943
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%811262
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%803301
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%759143
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%768897
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%866774
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%802505
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1040932
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%804502
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1041936
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%812575
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%750713
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%807291
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%811775
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1072732
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%992220
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1340608
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%803457
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%412255
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1292910
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%654909
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337467
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2333485
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1179074
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189109
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112748
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1179489
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379318
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112986
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100447
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4101024
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%937692
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3461509
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3298235
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%818304
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82999
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1182216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%812575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1910441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1020188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%749543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1399997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1036742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1183212
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1399341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1019544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1524164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1017028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1016006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1020141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%795649
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1035765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%805975
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1505367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1018223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%796559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1037193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%654909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1316134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1333394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1101945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%749174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1064384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1181638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2417970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3461509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2333485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1179489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189109
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1179074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4101024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%937692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%818304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%812575
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762856
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422304
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384476
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%654909
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1386702
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1342480
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%807291
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026321
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027066
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%992220
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1292910
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1175336
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1385182
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031107
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1072732
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342833
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%866774
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1432960
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1041936
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1421860
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1040932
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1340608
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1424084
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337467
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4101024
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2333485
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%803457
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1179074
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%811775
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%768897
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%811262
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%759143
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1179489
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%802505
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%811474
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3298235
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112748
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189109
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112986
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%803301
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%804502
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%750713
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%937692
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137530
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87903
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%818304
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72135
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100447
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3461509
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115803
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%812575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%654909
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192676
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52635
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%182991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%175932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%193971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192924
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181892
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%182007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1179074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188656
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%189109
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1179489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%937692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3461509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137530
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%818304
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4101024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3298235
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%812575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1910441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%654909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1421860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1342833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1432960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1183212
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1036742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1333394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1037193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1064384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1027066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1018223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1386702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1035765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1181638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1019544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1399997
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1316134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1101945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1385182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1399341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1020188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1020141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1505367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1424084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1182216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384476
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2333485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%189109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3298235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679759
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%937692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1179074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1179489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4101024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%818304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3461509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%920421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432960
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%992220
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422304
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1292910
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%866774
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%807291
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%803301
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%412255
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1040932
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%759143
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031107
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1424084
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1175336
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1041936
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%654909
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%812575
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1342480
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026321
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%750713
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%804502
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1027066
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421860
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%802505
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%803457
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1072732
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1340608
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337467
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2333485
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%189109
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%811775
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1179489
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112748
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%811474
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1037943
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112986
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1179074
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%811262
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%937692
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%768897
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4101024
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87903
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3461509
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3298235
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137530
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940721
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%818304
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%812575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%866774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%654909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1432960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%807291
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1333394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1385182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384476
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1399341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1386702
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422304
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315463
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1421860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1424084
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1175336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1399997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1292910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031107
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1342480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1342833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1340608
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1027066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3298235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1179074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2333485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1041936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%992220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1072732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1040932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137530
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1179489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%818304
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%937692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4101024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100447
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3461509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87903
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497066
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%812575
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942326
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1031766
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1086857
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1032268
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1086620
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1037968
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%920421
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1058611
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1034610
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940011
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%940721
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1032451
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1124319
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645448
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%654909
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%643880
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644388
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1030374
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1062647
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644695
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1085840
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%883725
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337467
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2333485
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379318
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1179489
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189109
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177273
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188656
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177045
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%937692
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4101024
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1179074
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137530
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3298235
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3461509
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432960
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%412255
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1041936
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1072732
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%992220
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%812575
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1340608
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%804502
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1342480
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1027066
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1175336
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%803457
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1292910
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%654909
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421860
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031107
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1424084
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%803301
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026321
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%750713
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%807291
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%759143
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%802505
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1040932
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422304
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%866774
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342833
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337467
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4101024
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1179489
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189109
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112748
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2333485
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3461509
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112986
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%818304
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1179074
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%937692
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137530
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3298235
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72135
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100447
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115803
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87903
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308837
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52323
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76698
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1505367
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1182216
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1101945
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1524164
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1183212
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1181638
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%812575
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%654909
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026321
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762856
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315463
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1421860
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422304
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1385182
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1432960
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1027066
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1175336
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384476
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1399341
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1333394
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1399997
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1386702
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278258
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1424084
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1316134
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031107
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1342833
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337467
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1179489
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2333485
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1179074
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679759
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3298235
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189109
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1292910
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4101024
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%807291
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%866774
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1340608
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679303
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%937692
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137530
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%818304
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72135
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497066
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3461509
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1342480
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87903
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76698
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96158
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1032268
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115803
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062647
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1034610
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1343317%812575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1003365%654909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst760864%1072732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3705264%883725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves681794%992220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask680754%1086857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star680714%1086620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword679744%803301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter679164%803457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow678934%804502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield678674%1041936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves678504%750713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab678484%759143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection677214%811474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves677064%768897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants676694%1040932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots676234%802505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants675114%811262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow674984%1037943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves674514%811775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield673954%1085840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration672504%1124319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life300642%337467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5211661%2333485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation199741%189109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132711%1179074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132661%379318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131051%110825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129641%1179489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128671%110543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4101024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3461509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770110%818304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367800%937692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65290%3298235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54590%137530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47740%188656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29600%100447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18170%82999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%182007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192676
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19894
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1556926%812575
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1167654%654909
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6819523%1910441
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream742653%1257594
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots712653%795649
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor711693%1020141
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor710333%1020188
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor710323%749543
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon710263%1407178
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff709413%2079354
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants709123%2081916
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots709063%1017028
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots709023%1380546
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants708983%1036742
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark708933%1064384
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants708893%749174
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow708813%1019544
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants708573%1242071
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots708453%796559
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm708373%1018223
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor706753%2080534
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves706623%1251526
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm706493%1016006
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves706463%805975
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade706423%2077189
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots706323%1035765
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow705653%2080054
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter705413%1381838
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear703733%1037193
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1403282%2417970
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life353201%337467
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction284761%1183212
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284391%1182216
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves283311%1524164
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves283151%1101945
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace283101%1181638
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants280411%1505367
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5245131%2333485
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231881%189109
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202411%1058489
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151941%1179489
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151041%679759
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150491%1179074
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148111%679303
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397350%937692
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782240%818304
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76690%3461509
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72120%4101024
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65570%137530
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria58420%3298235
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51520%218568
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43290%96158
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40280%122240
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36850%99716
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11200%79465
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%750713
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1072732
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%768897
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%804502
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%803301
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%992220
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%807291
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%811474
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1086857
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%759143
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1086620
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%866774
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1041936
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%811775
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%803457
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%802505
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1085840
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1040932
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%811262
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1037943
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497066
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82999
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72135
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100447
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1020176%812575
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul754045%654909
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4533783%412255
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow518803%1292910
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots491513%1342480
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants491323%1040932
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow491033%804502
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow490493%1037943
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves490163%866774
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield489793%1041936
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection489553%811474
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves489303%750713
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter488833%803457
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots488513%802505
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves488313%992220
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab487823%759143
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots487683%807291
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword487073%803301
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants486993%811262
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves486323%768897
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor485793%1340608
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves485333%811775
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst484853%1072732
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life227811%337467
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye198671%1179074
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key196711%1179489
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160881%2333485
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation152761%189109
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198971%379318
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698011%112986
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697691%112748
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91131%3298235
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3461509
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754000%818304
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352850%937692
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39920%137530
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36420%188656
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel24080%4101024
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22340%82999
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21580%100447
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19550%72135
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497066
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176605
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52635
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78126
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77973
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284068
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182991
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64866
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52490
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78204
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%182007
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176506
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174769
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175355
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284392
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182236
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182871
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66326
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68160
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78379
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283962
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282312
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182446
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174898
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310904
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312708
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181892
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64855
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78010
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176292
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52323
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52537
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77971
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175932
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181832
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193337
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193287
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193971
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192676
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192924
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194515
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24915
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19894
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76698
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%812575
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%654909
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762856
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432960
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%992220
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%807291
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027066
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1424084
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1385182
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1292910
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1041936
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%866774
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386702
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342833
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1072732
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384476
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1175336
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1340608
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1342480
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421860
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422304
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026321
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031107
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1040932
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337467
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2333485
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189109
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112748
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1179074
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112986
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1179489
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%811775
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%750713
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%802505
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%768897
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%803457
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%811262
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%811474
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%804502
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%803301
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%759143
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4101024
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3461509
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3298235
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%818304
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%937692
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137530
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87903
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115803
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100447
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72135
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless435235%812575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul325754%654909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6225143%1910441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162562%1064384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153652%1386702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153412%1020141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153082%1101945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153022%1181638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152882%1432960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152812%1183212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152672%1505367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152582%1399341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152252%1422304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152222%1019544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152032%1384476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152002%1182216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151592%1316134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151572%1037193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151542%1027066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151262%1035765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151222%1424084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151212%1036742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151212%1342833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151202%1524164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151092%1031107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151082%1333394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151072%1421860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150902%1026321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150752%1018223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150692%1020188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150182%1385182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150172%1278258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149972%1399997
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149622%1315463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96431%337467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568041%2333485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64981%189109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742650%679759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742340%679303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41790%1179489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41660%1179074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41060%3298235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327800%937692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722640%818304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18060%137530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3461509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10810%96158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7560%4101024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7370%115803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5680%72135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4400%100447
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3030%79465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1031766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1032451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1062647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1030374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1124319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1086620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1034610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1032268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1086857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1085840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1037968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%920421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497066
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%811775
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%811262
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%654909
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%804502
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1086620
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%412255
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%811474
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1340608
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1037943
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%802505
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124335%1910441
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106534%1064384
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101314%1421860
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100374%1035765
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99774%1385182
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99674%1386702
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99624%1524164
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99334%1432960
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99174%1037193
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99134%1182216
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99034%1036742
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98944%1399997
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98604%1101945
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98594%1183212
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98564%1399341
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98524%1384476
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98354%1333394
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98334%1424084
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98274%1422304
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98054%1181638
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96864%1342833
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63912%812575
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48712%654909
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538181%2333485
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724361%679303
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23291%1179489
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723261%679759
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23221%1179074
32Alpha CrusRena +315081%937692
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14941%337467
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4101024
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%818304
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3298235
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10440%1031107
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%189109
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1019544
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10180%1020188
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316134
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10100%1278258
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1027066
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1505367
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1020141
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315463
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026321
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1018223
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3461509
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7440%137530
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96158
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87903
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115803
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72135
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100447
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79465
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497066
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1031766
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645448
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643880
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1030374
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1034610
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%920421
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1032268
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1085840
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1086857
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942326
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1032451
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940721
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1086620
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1037968
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940011
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644388
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82999
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058611
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1124319
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1062647
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23570%1072732
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22080%1040932
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21570%804502
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21550%1086620
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21540%1037943
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21530%1041936
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21360%1086857
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21270%811474
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21130%1085840
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20960%811775
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20910%803457
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20860%802505
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20850%811262
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20740%803301
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19950%992220
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319020%883725
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%812575
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7840%654909
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2333485
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110543
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1179489
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379318
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3780%1179074
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%110825
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2840%3298235
32Ax WarriorImp2770%3461509
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%759143
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4101024
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2470%337467
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1124319
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%768897
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%818304
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%750713
32Ax WarriorRena +31770%937692
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189109
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188656
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137530
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%82999
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100447
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497066
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193337
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175932
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66326
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192676
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175355
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181892
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182871
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174769
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182446
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192924
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193287
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64616
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77973
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52537
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78379
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52635
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182991
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77971
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193971
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64866
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176506
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52323
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182236
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176605
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176292
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182007
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64855
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78010
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20561%1421860
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20441%1432960
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20181%1422304
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20141%1340608
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1385182
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20091%1424084
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20081%992220
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20051%1040932
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1041936
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19721%866774
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19601%1342480
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19571%1175336
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19571%1072732
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19511%1342833
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19431%1386702
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19401%1384476
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517331%762856
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%812575
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%654909
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2333485
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%804502
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4020%811775
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%802505
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%811474
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%803457
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%803301
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%811262
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112986
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1179074
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63310%112748
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1179489
32Beam KnighImp2890%3461509
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4101024
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3298235
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337467
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027066
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031107
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026321
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%818304
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%807291
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1292910
32Beam KnighRena +31870%937692
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189109
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87903
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137530
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100447
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally910%115803
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72135
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%768897
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%750713
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%759143
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497066
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7600%1257594
32BerserkerRune Blade7580%2077189
32BerserkerLord Scepter7570%1381838
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7560%1407178
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7430%795649
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7400%1380546
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7330%1824799
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7260%2081916
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7250%2556376
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7140%749543
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7120%1242071
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7100%796559
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6960%1251526
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6830%2080054
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63600%1910441
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1930%812575
32BerserkerSpirit +11890%2417970
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3298235
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1550%654909
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4101024
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2333485
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7870%679303
32BerserkerSpirit +0870%1058489
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7810%679759
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%749174
32BerserkerDevils Eye720%1179074
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1179489
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1822395
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2080534
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff610%2079354
32BerserkerThunder Blade570%1857386
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96158
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122240
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337467
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%818304
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218568
32BerserkerRena +3370%937692
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%189109
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99716
32BerserkerApple250%76698
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137530
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79465
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1342480
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497066
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%803457
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%992220
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1072732
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1040932
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%804502
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%866774
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%750713
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%811474
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%802505
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1072732
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24921%1086857
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24811%811775
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24731%811474
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24221%1086620
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24221%802505
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24171%1041936
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24141%992220
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24071%803457
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24041%803301
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24021%1037943
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23901%1085840
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23691%811262
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23681%866774
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23281%804502
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23221%1040932
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320081%883725
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9580%812575
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7950%654909
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2333485
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112748
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1179074
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53740%110825
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63710%112986
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110543
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1179489
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13200%379318
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2790%807291
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%768897
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2480%750713
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2310%3298235
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337467
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%759143
32Bloody wolRena +31830%937692
32Bloody wolImp1650%3461509
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71540%818304
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82999
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189109
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4101024
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188656
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100447
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1080%137530
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497066
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174769
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52537
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192924
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193354
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182236
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182991
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194363
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64855
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182446
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181892
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193287
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194515
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175932
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184480
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181832
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64479
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193337
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64616
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%182871
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175355
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78126
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24915
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174898
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176605
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194607
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78010
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195077
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77973
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176506
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66326
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196677
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78379
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52635
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52323
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182007
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4673579
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor172%11233074
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14215574
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3298235
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8958613
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8962422
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3189199
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%654909
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%812575
32Dark ElfImp20%3461509
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4101024
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337467
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137530
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1058489
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33690%1072732
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31550%1041936
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31280%804502
32Death AngeElemental Shield31220%1085840
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31010%811775
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30980%802505
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30950%803301
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30900%920421
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30690%1086620
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30580%1040932
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30320%803457
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30230%1086857
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29930%811474
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29870%811262
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29590%1037943
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319820%883725
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9880%812575
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7230%654909
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55910%2333485
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4101024
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110825
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110543
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1179074
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1179489
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379318
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1124319
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%759143
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%750713
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3298235
32Death AngeImp2960%3461509
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%768897
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337467
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%818304
32Death AngeRena +31930%937692
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189109
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100447
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188656
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137530
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%82999
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497066
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181832
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194363
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78010
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192676
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174769
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52323
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193287
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24915
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182446
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176605
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176506
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%175932
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77973
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194607
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176292
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193971
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78379
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78204
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193354
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78126
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182236
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174898
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182871
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182991
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66326
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77971
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194515
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52537
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195077
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192924
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181892
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182007
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52635
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175355
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21630%1384476
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21320%1385182
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21090%1333394
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21070%1340608
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20810%1386702
32DrakanSword of Destruction20690%1421860
32DrakanGreat Scepter20650%1424084
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1432960
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20520%866774
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20490%1342833
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1422304
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20120%1175336
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20040%1342480
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%992220
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517500%762856
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%812575
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%654909
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2333485
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1179074
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%679759
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%679303
32DrakanDevils Key3240%1179489
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278258
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031107
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337467
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315463
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027066
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316134
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100447
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1292910
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026321
32DrakanImp1990%3461509
32DrakanRena +31910%937692
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3298235
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%807291
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4101024
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%818304
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189109
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87903
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137530
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72135
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115803
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497066
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310904
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643880
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940011
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308837
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1032451
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64866
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309408
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940721
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309623
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1032268
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645448
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308929
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942326
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282312
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644388
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309159
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312708
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1031766
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283962
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64479
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1034610
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030374
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284068
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor165614%8962422
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants162213%5802976
32DreadfearHurricane Pants157613%8958613
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants156113%5574962
32DreadfearDark Master Armor154513%5800180
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5424%5477472
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5214%5480662
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4874%3873116
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4834%5478192
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73943%3189199
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2892%3298235
32DreadfearImp2412%3461509
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2102%812575
32DreadfearSpirit +12042%2417970
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4101024
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1541%654909
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51301%2333485
32DreadfearSpirit +0891%1058489
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337467
32DreadfearRena +3450%937692
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%189109
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7380%818304
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137530
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79465
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497066
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1037193
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1064384
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524164
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1381838
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1020141
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115803
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%749543
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1182216
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1183212
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%796559
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1399997
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5900%1824799
32GigantisRune Blade5430%2077189
32GigantisLord Scepter5260%1381838
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5190%796559
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5160%749543
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5150%805975
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5130%1251526
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5090%1257594
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4960%2080054
32GigantisScroll of Summon4950%1407178
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4910%2081916
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4910%1242071
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4900%1380546
32GigantisDark Master Boots4870%795649
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63930%1910441
32GigantisSpirit +12270%2417970
32GigantisJewel of Bless1960%812575
32GigantisJewel of Soul1530%654909
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1520%1036742
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1035765
32GigantisDragon Spear1450%1037193
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1240%1064384
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3298235
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51190%2333485
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1016006
32GigantisDevils Key910%1179489
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1179074
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1058489
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7820%679759
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679303
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1822395
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4101024
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2080534
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff570%2079354
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%749174
32GigantisThunder Blade500%1857386
32GigantisJewel of Life490%337467
32GigantisRena +3440%937692
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%818304
32GigantisScroll of Nova420%218568
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96158
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122240
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137530
32GigantisImp220%3461509
32GigantisApple200%76698
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99716
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1018223
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%189109
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1020141
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1017028
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor150%1020188
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1019544
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79465
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1342480
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%811262
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%992220
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%866774
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497066
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1041936
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%803301
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%811775
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1040932
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%811474
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%803457
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9077%1132
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14215574
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11233074
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8607%1106
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8427%4673579
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14924
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103002%8449
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11071
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3189199
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4101024
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3298235
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2417970
32Illusion oImp1041%3461509
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%812575
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5480662
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3242336
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5574962
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5478192
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3873116
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5802976
32Illusion oDark Master Armor761%5800180
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%654909
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2556376
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5477472
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2333485
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1058489
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497066
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189109
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9956
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%818304
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337467
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137530
32Illusion oRena +3140%937692
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218568
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1179074
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679759
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1179489
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1824799
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1822395
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1857386
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79465
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308527%1340608
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307287%1175336
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305557%1342480
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144213%804502
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143583%412255
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143023%811262
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142703%1072732
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142103%811474
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141963%811775
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141933%803301
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141863%803457
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141003%1040932
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140743%992220
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140493%1041936
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139593%866774
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138833%802505
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72722%812575
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54541%654909
32Iron WheelImp45201%3461509
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542911%2333485
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39191%4101024
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33481%3298235
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31971%1292910
32Iron WheelDevils Key27411%1179489
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27261%1179074
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627071%112986
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126871%379318
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626601%112748
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15600%337467
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714420%818304
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14140%750713
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14110%768897
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%759143
32Iron WheelRena +313710%937692
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%807291
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11010%189109
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137530
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72135
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100447
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5920%87903
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497066
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78010
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174898
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66326
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309623
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309159
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283962
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282312
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52490
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175932
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310904
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176292
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176605
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64616
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78379
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176506
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52323
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284392
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68160
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77973
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64855
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77971
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312708
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644695
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78204
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175355
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308837
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64479
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309408
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52537
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308929
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78126
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64866
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52635
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284068
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174769
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188656
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24915
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143861%803457
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142921%1342480
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142801%1340608
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142681%1041936
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142411%811262
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141981%811775
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141821%1072732
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141771%1037943
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141541%1040932
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141371%804502
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141361%992220
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140861%802505
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140271%412255
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139321%803301
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139201%811474
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138471%866774
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70860%812575
32Lizard WarDevils Key54250%1179489
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54220%654909
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53650%1179074
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541680%2333485
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127130%379318
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626510%112748
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%112986
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18340%3298235
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15980%337467
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14550%1292910
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14170%750713
32Lizard WarRena +314100%937692
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14070%807291
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14020%768897
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713870%818304
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13700%759143
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4101024
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11320%189109
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9510%188656
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72135
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8120%137530
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100447
32Lizard WarImp4690%3461509
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%82999
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497066
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284068
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176605
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78204
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182236
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176292
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284392
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52323
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175932
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181892
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176506
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174769
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78010
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52635
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77971
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181832
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182007
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64479
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282312
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310904
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78379
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182446
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64866
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182871
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77973
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66326
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78126
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52490
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64855
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283962
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174898
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193971
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52537
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312708
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194515
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%182991
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64616
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175355
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192676
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193337
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24915
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193287
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19894
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192924
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26540%811262
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26340%992220
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%811474
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26150%1072732
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25950%804502
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25900%803301
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25880%811775
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25870%802505
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25740%1041936
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%803457
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25670%1340608
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25590%1342480
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25380%1040932
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25100%866774
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24770%1037943
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420170%412255
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%812575
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8180%654909
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1179489
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7380%1179074
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2333485
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379318
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112748
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%112986
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3130%3298235
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2940%1292910
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2810%759143
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2730%750713
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%807291
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%768897
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%337467
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4101024
32Mega CrustRena +31930%937692
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%818304
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1640%72135
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189109
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188656
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137530
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100447
32Mega CrustImp1020%3461509
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82999
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497066
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282312
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52635
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312708
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175355
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182991
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77971
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174898
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174769
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176605
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78126
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64855
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52490
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182007
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52537
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64616
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78010
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66326
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182446
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77973
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283962
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52323
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78379
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193971
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284392
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181832
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310904
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175932
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64479
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284068
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181892
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176506
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176292
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192676
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182871
32PersonaDark Soul Pants156214%5802976
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants154714%5574962
32PersonaHurricane Boots150213%5478192
32PersonaDark Master Pants148813%5477472
32PersonaDark Soul Helm146913%5480662
32PersonaDark Master Armor145313%5800180
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4074%3873116
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3743%3242336
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73613%3189199
32PersonaJewel of Bless2252%812575
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2417970
32PersonaJewel of Soul1631%654909
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1411%497066
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51061%2333485
32PersonaSpirit +0891%1058489
32PersonaGuardian Angel601%4101024
32PersonaRena +3480%937692
32PersonaJewel of Life440%337467
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%818304
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%189109
32PersonaImp300%3461509
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3298235
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137530
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79465
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1037193
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1181638
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1101945
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524164
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%749543
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1183212
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139401%762856
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138331%1432960
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135451%1385182
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134471%1175336
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134351%1072732
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133721%1421860
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133711%1041936
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133321%1384476
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133291%1424084
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133211%1422304
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133011%866774
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132641%1342480
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132521%992220
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132331%1040932
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132221%1342833
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131951%1386702
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131811%1340608
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69200%812575
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53840%654909
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542590%2333485
32Poison GolDevils Key27780%1179489
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627610%112986
32Poison GolDevils Eye27440%1179074
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26890%803457
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626300%112748
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26150%811262
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26140%811474
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25940%811775
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25780%804502
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25760%803301
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25320%802505
32Poison GolImp19500%3461509
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16780%3298235
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4101024
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337467
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%818304
32Poison GolRena +314080%937692
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13690%1031107
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1292910
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13430%1027066
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13290%807291
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026321
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%189109
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87903
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8410%137530
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6850%115803
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6680%100447
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72135
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%750713
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%768897
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%759143
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497066
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124971%1910441
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92991%1064384
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90271%1036742
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89541%1037193
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89361%1399997
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89041%1386702
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89021%1399341
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88851%1432960
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88571%1342833
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88391%1424084
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88331%1333394
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88121%1182216
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88041%1422304
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87811%1421860
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87651%1524164
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87581%1183212
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87491%1181638
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87281%1385182
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87151%1384476
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86931%1035765
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86921%1101945
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63501%812575
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49161%654909
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537530%2333485
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24690%1179074
32Queen BeeDevils Key24140%1179489
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723590%679303
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723140%679759
32Queen BeeRena +314680%937692
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14630%337467
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4101024
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712170%818304
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3298235
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%189109
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9650%1019544
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9090%1315463
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1018223
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1027066
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1316134
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031107
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1020188
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8520%1020141
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1505367
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1026321
32Queen BeeImp8240%3461509
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1278258
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7400%137530
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87903
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96158
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4190%115803
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72135
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100447
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79465
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497066
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1085840
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645448
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942326
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1034610
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1032451
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644388
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1030374
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1032268
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1031766
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1086620
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1086857
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1037968
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%920421
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643880
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940721
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1062647
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940011
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82999
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1124319
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058611
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154311%1432960
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147221%1175336
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146091%1340608
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146051%1072732
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145991%804502
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145581%1041936
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145321%1040932
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145231%992220
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145031%1422304
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144931%1342480
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144731%1424084
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144451%802505
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144361%1421860
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143991%803457
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142461%803301
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142371%866774
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139791%412255
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71620%812575
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53650%654909
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541730%2333485
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627700%112986
32Queen RainDevils Key26730%1179489
32Queen RainDevils Eye26550%1179074
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625950%112748
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24600%1037943
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24110%811775
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%811262
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23400%811474
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3298235
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18970%4101024
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15900%1031107
32Queen RainJewel of Life15390%337467
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1027066
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14790%1026321
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1292910
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14510%750713
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714440%818304
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%807291
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%759143
32Queen RainRena +313680%937692
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11060%189109
32Queen RainImp10540%3461509
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137530
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87903
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72135
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4240%100447
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%768897
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497066
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77971
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309159
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309623
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282312
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284068
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52635
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644388
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64616
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283962
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68160
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309408
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940011
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64479
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284392
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64866
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78126
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308929
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312708
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78204
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940721
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52490
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52323
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77973
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643880
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644695
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52537
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78379
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310904
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308837
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942326
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64855
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66326
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645448
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78010
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24915
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421860
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%802505
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1424084
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%807291
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%412255
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432960
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%803301
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1340608
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%992220
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5802976
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3873116
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5800180
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5574962
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5478192
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5480662
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5477472
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3189199
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4101024
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2417970
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3298235
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3461509
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2333485
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1058489
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2556376
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1857386
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3242336
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679303
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679759
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1179074
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1179489
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%937692
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497066
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%818304
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%812575
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%654909
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337467
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137530
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79465
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189109
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1182216
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1524164
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1017028
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1036742
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1183212
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1385182
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316134
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315463
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1035765
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1399341
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1020188
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1399997
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1101945
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386702
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1020141
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1064384
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384476
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1018223
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1505367
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278258
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342833
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1016006
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1333394
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1037193
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%805975
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1019544
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1181638
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72135
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99716
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96158
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87903
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115803
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5800180
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5478192
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5802976
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5480662
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5574962
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5477472
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3242336
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3873116
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3189199
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3461509
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4101024
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2417970
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3298235
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2333485
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1058489
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%937692
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%497066
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%818304
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%654909
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%812575
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337467
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189109
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137530
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79465
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1037193
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1399341
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%749543
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1524164
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1020141
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1333394
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1505367
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1035765
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1018223
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1183212
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%805975
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1101945
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%749174
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1020188
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%795649
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1182216
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%796559
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1064384
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315463
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278258
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1019544
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1036742
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1399997
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1017028
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316134
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1181638
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1016006
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87903
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115803
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96158
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99716
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122240
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3873116
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5574962
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5480662
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5800180
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5478192
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2556376
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5802976
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5477472
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3242336
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3189199
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3298235
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2417970
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1822395
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1857386
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1824799
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2333485
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4101024
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218568
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1058489
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3461509
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679759
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679303
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1179074
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1179489
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%937692
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%818304
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337467
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%654909
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%812575
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137530
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79465
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497066
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189109
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386702
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1064384
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1019544
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278258
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1036742
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342833
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031107
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1524164
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1505367
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1018223
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421860
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1424084
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1101945
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1399997
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026321
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1181638
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315463
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1020141
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432960
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1333394
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1182216
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1385182
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1037193
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1183212
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1020188
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384476
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422304
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1027066
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1035765
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1399341
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316134
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72135
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96158
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87903
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115803
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5800180
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5574962
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5802976
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8958613
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8962422
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5480662
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5477472
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3873116
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5478192
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3189199
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4101024
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3298235
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2417970
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2333485
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3461509
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1058489
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497066
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%937692
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%818304
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%654909
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%812575
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337467
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189109
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137530
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79465
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1020188
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1505367
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1016006
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1036742
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1381838
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1380546
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1017028
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1037193
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%805975
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1524164
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1064384
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1101945
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%749543
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1183212
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1399341
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%749174
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%796559
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1035765
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1020141
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1399997
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1018223
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1407178
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1019544
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1182216
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1181638
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%795649
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386702
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315463
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1385182
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384476
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278258
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316134
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1333394
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87903
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122240
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762856
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1432960
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422304
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1040932
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1385182
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1292910
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1342833
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1424084
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%866774
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031107
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1027066
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1340608
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386702
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1175336
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1072732
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1041936
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384476
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026321
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421860
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%992220
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%807291
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1342480
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2333485
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1179489
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112986
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1179074
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%803301
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112748
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%759143
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%804502
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%768897
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%802505
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%750713
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%811775
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%811474
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%811262
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%803457
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3461509
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4101024
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%818304
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%937692
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3298235
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87903
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100447
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115803
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72135
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%654909
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%812575
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337467
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137530
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189109
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497066
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1292910
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%803457
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1340608
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1041936
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%807291
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%811262
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%802505
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%768897
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%866774
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1040932
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1037943
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1342480
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%750713
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%992220
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1072732
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%804502
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%803301
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%759143
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%811474
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%811775
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%412255
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1179489
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1179074
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2333485
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112748
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379318
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112986
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3298235
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%818304
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%937692
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188656
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72135
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4101024
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100447
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3461509
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82999
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%654909
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%812575
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337467
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137530
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189109
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497066
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174769
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78379
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181832
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52537
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284392
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283962
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78204
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284068
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310904
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64855
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312708
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175355
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52635
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182236
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182991
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176506
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64866
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176605
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66326
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181892
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78126
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68160
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64479
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52323
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176292
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282312
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64616
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174898
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182446
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182007
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77971
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182871
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52490
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77973
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175932
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78010
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193337
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193287
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192676
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193971
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19894
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192924
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194515
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24915
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%759143
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1037968
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%920421
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%804502
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1086857
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%803457
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%811474
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1086620
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%750713
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1124319
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1037943
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1085840
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%811775
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%803301
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%768897
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%802505
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%811262
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%883725
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2333485
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1062647
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1034610
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1030374
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1031766
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1032268
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1058611
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1032451
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%379318
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1179489
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110543
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110825
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1179074
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3461509
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%937692
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%818304
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4101024
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188656
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3298235
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82999
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497066
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%654909
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%812575
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337467
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137530
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%189109
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195077
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176605
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196677
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193971
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182871
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181892
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192676
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193287
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174898
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194607
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78010
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176292
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182236
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68160
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193337
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78379
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210379
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66326
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209800
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182007
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182991
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194363
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78126
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192924
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181832
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77973
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176506
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175932
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193354
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194515
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77971
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19894
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78204
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1072732
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%759143
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1086620
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1085840
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%803301
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1037943
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1124319
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%811775
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%811474
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%811262
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%803457
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%802505
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%920421
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%750713
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%768897
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%804502
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1086857
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1041936
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1040932
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%883725
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2333485
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110825
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379318
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1179074
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1179489
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110543
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3461509
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3298235
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4101024
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%818304
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%937692
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188656
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100447
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82999
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%654909
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%812575
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337467
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137530
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497066
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189109
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181832
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194363
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192676
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77971
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77973
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192924
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182446
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52323
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181892
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174898
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194607
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52635
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182236
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176605
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182007
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193287
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78379
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182871
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193354
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66326
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175932
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193337
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52490
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176292
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78126
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78204
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193971
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78010
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182991
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175355
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176506
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174769
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194515
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1505367
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1018223
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1910441
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1016006
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1182216
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1399341
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1101945
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1064384
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1524164
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1183212
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1380546
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%795649
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1181638
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386702
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%749174
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1407178
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1035765
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1037193
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%749543
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1020141
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%796559
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1036742
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%805975
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1020188
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1381838
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1017028
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1399997
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3298235
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1385182
AidaHell MaineRena +321%937692
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278258
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2333485
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%818304
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1179489
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1333394
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337467
AidaHell MaineImp10%3461509
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384476
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1019544
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315463
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4101024
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679759
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1179074
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2417970
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316134
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679303
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1910441
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1064384
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1035765
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1181638
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342833
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1020188
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1016006
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316134
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1020141
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386702
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1385182
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1036742
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1101945
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1505367
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1018223
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384476
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1019544
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1182216
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278258
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%805975
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1524164
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1399341
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1017028
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1183212
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1037193
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1333394
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315463
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1399997
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2333485
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679303
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1179489
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1179074
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679759
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3461509
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%937692
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4101024
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%818304
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3298235
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72135
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99716
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96158
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115803
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%654909
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%812575
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337467
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79465
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137530
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87903
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189109
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497066
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1037943
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1032451
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1030374
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1085840
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1031766
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%920421
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940721
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645448
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058611
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942326
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940011
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1034610
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1124319
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1032268
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644388
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644695
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1086620
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1037968
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643880
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1062647
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1086857
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82999
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27203
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24221
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6479
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6042
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11100
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26992
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6070
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18460522%14215574
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18428322%8958613
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18423122%8962422
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18405122%11233074
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7248213%3189199
Crywolf FortressBalramImp172252%3461509
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1123561%2417970
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575881%2333485
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning61261%497066
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061161%1058489
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331810%937692
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724960%818304
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel21780%4101024
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13490%3298235
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8130%654909
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7850%812575
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7630%337467
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6240%189109
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3890%79465
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3850%137530
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2080534
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1824799
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2077189
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2081916
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1242071
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%749174
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%749543
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2080054
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3242336
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1257594
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2556376
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1251526
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1381838
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1857386
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1407178
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1822395
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1380546
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2079354
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218568
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99716
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1910441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%805975
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1333394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195753%1399997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1182216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1505367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1183212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1181638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1016006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1036742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1399341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1315463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1316134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%795649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194263%1018223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1524164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%796559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1064384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1020188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1019544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193603%1037193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1101945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%749174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%749543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1035765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1017028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1020141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2417970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2333485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746341%679759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1179489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%679303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1179074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%937692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3461509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4101024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%818304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3298235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%812575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%654909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%759143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1124319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%811775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1086620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%803457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%811474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%804502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%920421
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1085840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%750713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%803301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%811262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%802505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%768897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1037968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1037943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1086857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1034610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1032268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1062647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1030374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1032451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1031766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82999
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11233074
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14215574
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4101024
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2417970
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3189199
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2333485
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3461509
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137530
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1058489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1910441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%795649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1036742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1333394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1505367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1020188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1019544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1524164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%749543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1016006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1182216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1035765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1181638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1183212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1399997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57753%1101945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1017028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1064384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1018223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%805975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%796559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1037193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%749174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1399341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1020141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2417970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2333485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1179489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1179074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3461509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%937692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3298235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%818304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4101024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%654909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%812575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%811262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%811474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1086857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%759143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1037968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%768897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1037943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%803457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1086620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%811775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%750713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1124319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%802505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%920421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%803301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1085840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%804502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1034610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1031766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1062647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1030374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1032268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1032451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1251526
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3242336
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5478192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1910441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1017028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1399997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1333394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1064384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%795649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1020188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1505367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%796559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1101945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1524164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1399341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1183212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1316134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1035765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1037193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1182216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1036742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1019544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1181638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%749543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1016006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%749174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1018223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1020141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%805975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2417970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2333485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1179489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1179074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3298235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3461509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%937692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%818304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4101024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%812575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%654909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%803457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%811262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%759143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1086620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1037968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%811775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%804502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%750713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1124319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%768897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1086857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%811474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%802505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%803301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1085840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1037943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%920421
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1030374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1034610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1032268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1062647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1058611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1032451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1031766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66326
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282312
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940011
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284392
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644388
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41858342%11233074
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41752642%14215574
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3461509
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307733%3189199
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3298235
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel274033%4101024
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151622%2417970
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593591%2333485
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076321%1058489
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%937692
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731000%818304
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497066
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9830%337467
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%812575
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%654909
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189109
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137530
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79465
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1407178
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2077189
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3873116
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1857386
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2080534
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1381838
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1822395
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1257594
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2080054
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2081916
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1242071
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1380546
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2556376
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3242336
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2079354
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1251526
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1824799
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99716
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218568
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122240
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8958613
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14215574
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11233074
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8962422
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3189199
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2417970
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2333485
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1058489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5574962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390649%5802976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389779%3873116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389309%5478192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3242336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383889%5480662
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381779%5800180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381439%5477472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3189199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1857386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1822395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1824799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2556376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2417970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2333485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3298235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170121%1058489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4101024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1179074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%679303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1179489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3461509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%937692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%818304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%812575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%654909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%337467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1524164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1385182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1183212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1064384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1101945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1019544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1333394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1424084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1035765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1399997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1036742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1182216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1018223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1020188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1399341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1037193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1017028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1181638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1020141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1505367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1016006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72135
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%805975
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1017028
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%795649
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1910441
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1016006
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%796559
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1385182
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315463
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1183212
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1399341
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386702
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1036742
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1399997
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1524164
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1019544
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316134
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1101945
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1037193
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1020188
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1020141
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1181638
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1018223
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1064384
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1182216
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1035765
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1505367
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1333394
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278258
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384476
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2333485
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3298235
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679759
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1179074
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3461509
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4101024
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679303
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1179489
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%937692
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115803
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%818304
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87903
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99716
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33812
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96158
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33573
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33471
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33575
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33700
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%654909
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%812575
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33813
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34006
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33764
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33660
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33638
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33726
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33821
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33873
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33606
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33744
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33751
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33895
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33845
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33591
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33480
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33864
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337467
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1030374
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33795
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1062647
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1034610
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33481
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33564
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33708
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33937
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79465
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33717
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2374822%1824799
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2368502%3242336
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2368252%2080534
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2366672%5480662
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2366392%5477472
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2364312%3873116
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2364252%5478192
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2364012%2556376
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2363752%1251526
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2362802%1857386
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2362802%1822395
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2361052%1257594
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2357802%2081916
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2356202%2080054
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2355602%2079354
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2352112%2077189
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2351762%1459152
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61584961%1910441
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1784681%2417970
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482250%2333485
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440200%3298235
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390990%1058489
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345610%4101024
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305830%679759
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305580%1179074
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305230%1179489
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304380%679303
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3461509
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194180%937692
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159850%818304
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140430%218568
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120890%122240
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104810%99716
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497066
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40860%812575
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39710%654909
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39300%33751
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38960%33864
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38780%33795
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38640%33564
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38590%33573
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38530%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38520%33700
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38370%33708
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38360%33660
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38300%33591
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38220%33813
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38200%33481
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38040%33895
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37980%34006
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37960%33821
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37960%33744
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37960%33873
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37940%33726
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37880%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37810%33764
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37790%33606
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37750%33480
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37680%33937
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37660%33575
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37630%33812
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37540%33638
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37530%33717
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37500%33845
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37420%33471
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31540%337467
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79465
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21290%137530
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12280%189109
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342833
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1424084
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%866774
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026321
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1292910
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1386702
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%807291
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421860
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1422304
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278258
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1340608
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315463
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1342480
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1175336
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432960
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031107
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027066
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316134
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%992220
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1385182
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1333394
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384476
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100447
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87903
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72135
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115803
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171712%5574962
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157712%5480662
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157312%3242336
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155842%5478192
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155742%1459152
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155742%5800180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154422%5802976
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153482%5477472
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149302%3873116
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146802%2556376
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309151%3189199
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643560%2417970
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3298235
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4101024
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395290%1824799
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393530%1822395
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392810%2333485
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1857386
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1058489
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218568
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%679759
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%679303
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251920%1179074
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251880%1179489
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3461509
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%937692
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%818304
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337467
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%654909
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%812575
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33481
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33873
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33700
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33813
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33564
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33591
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33937
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33717
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33638
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33764
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33864
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33606
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33845
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33751
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33708
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33573
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33660
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33795
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33726
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33821
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33812
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33480
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%34006
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33744
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33895
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33575
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79465
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137530
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497066
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189109
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1035765
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384476
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1385182
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1020188
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278258
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1399997
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316134
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1182216
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1183212
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1524164
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1424084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386702
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1333394
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1181638
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421860
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027066
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422304
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026321
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1399341
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031107
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1036742
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1018223
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1020141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1101945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315463
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1064384
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1037193
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1505367
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342833
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432960
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1019544
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96158
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72135
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87903
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115803
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6705453%5480662
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6701703%5802976
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6700553%5574962
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6691483%5478192
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6690823%5477472
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6683863%5800180
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6682843%1459152
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71749681%3189199
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1673071%3873116
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1668001%3242336
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3461509
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1859390%2417970
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel711650%4101024
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523410%2333485
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431980%1058489
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412020%3298235
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning288480%497066
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214270%937692
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177140%818304
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56080%337467
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54960%812575
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54910%654909
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43550%33764
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43260%33845
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43230%33575
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42950%33873
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42930%33864
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42770%34006
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42730%33726
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42710%33895
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42700%33717
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42590%33937
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42500%33708
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42500%33471
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42420%33480
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42390%33812
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42340%33744
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42270%33813
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42230%33751
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42190%33821
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42140%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42130%33795
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42060%33638
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42010%189109
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41900%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41870%33606
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41850%33564
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41840%33573
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41710%33481
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41480%33591
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41400%33660
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41320%33700
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137530
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25580%79465
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1505367
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1017028
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1019544
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%749174
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1399997
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%796559
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278258
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1101945
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1182216
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%795649
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316134
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1399341
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315463
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1020141
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1181638
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1183212
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1018223
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1035765
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1037193
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%805975
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1524164
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1016006
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%749543
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1680%1020188
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1064384
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1036742
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1333394
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87903
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99716
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96158
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115803
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23493696%14215574
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15650554%8962422
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15646874%11233074
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15637864%8958613
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4675961%4101024
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3461509
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434791%3298235
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72750791%3189199
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11351770%2417970
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5827900%2333485
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676490%1058489
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339830%937692
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273940%818304
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497066
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86820%337467
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86020%654909
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85860%812575
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67640%33895
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67500%33795
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67420%33884
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67400%33812
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67340%33873
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67280%33726
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67130%33845
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66950%33764
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66930%33937
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66770%34006
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66740%33481
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66720%33717
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66720%33642
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66620%33591
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66600%33864
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66500%33471
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66450%33638
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66430%33751
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66300%33821
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66280%33700
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66270%33480
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66220%33660
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66180%33575
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66130%33564
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66080%33813
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66080%33744
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65540%33573
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65460%33606
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65400%189109
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65290%33708
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45520%137530
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41520%79465
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1857386
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1824799
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2077189
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%795649
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%796559
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%749543
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2080054
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1822395
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2080534
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%805975
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1380546
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1407178
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1257594
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2079354
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1381838
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1242071
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1251526
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2081916
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%749174
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1019544
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1064384
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1037193
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1036742
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1018223
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1020141
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1035765
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1016006
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1020188
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1017028
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99716
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218568
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122240
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96158
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107706413%5802976
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107686113%5800180
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107582013%8962422
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107510513%8958613
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383037%5574962
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4101024
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744102%3189199
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3298235
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070241%3461509
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863541%2417970
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525071%2333485
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1058489
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497066
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%937692
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175450%818304
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337467
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%654909
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%812575
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33864
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33895
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33573
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33660
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33575
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33937
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33591
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33821
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33845
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33744
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33751
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33700
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33764
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33638
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34006
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33813
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33480
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33717
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33795
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33606
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33812
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33873
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41910%33708
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33471
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189109
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33564
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33726
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33481
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137530
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79465
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1407178
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1381838
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2081916
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1242071
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2080534
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2080054
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1380546
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2077189
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2079354
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%796559
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1020141
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1064384
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%749174
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1019544
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1017028
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1181638
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%805975
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1035765
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1183212
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%795649
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1018223
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1020188
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1036742
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%749543
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1037193
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1101945
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1016006
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1182216
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316134
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1399341
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1505367
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1524164
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1333394
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315463
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1399997
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115803
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218568
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122240
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96158
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99716
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2398574%5480662
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2395794%3873116
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2393284%1824799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2388294%1822395
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2388194%1459152
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2387164%5574962
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2386784%2556376
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2386114%1857386
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2384594%5478192
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2381204%3242336
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2381024%5477472
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1561971%2417970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400841%2080534
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399901%1257594
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399891%2080054
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397971%2081916
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396741%2077189
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff396111%2079354
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves394651%1251526
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341871%2333485
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288710%3298235
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281900%1058489
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel247750%4101024
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244870%3461509
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223400%679303
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221300%679759
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220900%1179489
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219710%1179074
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142940%122240
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141090%937692
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112870%818304
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101050%218568
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57110%337467
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29690%654909
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29020%34006
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28530%33864
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28410%33812
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28360%33744
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28290%33708
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28180%33895
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28110%812575
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27990%33937
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27980%33813
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27860%33660
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27830%33821
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27790%33606
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27790%33717
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27610%33726
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27570%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27530%33564
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27470%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27420%33638
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27400%33471
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27320%33573
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27270%33845
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27270%33575
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27150%33480
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27120%33481
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27010%33764
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26930%33751
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26860%33873
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26710%33591
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26610%33700
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26320%33795
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18300%497066
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16330%79465
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14740%137530
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189109
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1910441
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1019544
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%805975
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1020188
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1407178
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1101945
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1524164
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1505367
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1037193
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%795649
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1020141
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%749174
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1035765
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1036742
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1183212
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1017028
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1182216
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1181638
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1016006
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1399997
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1064384
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1399341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%796559
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%749543
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1381838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1018223
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1380546
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315463
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316134
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384476
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386702
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1385182
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1333394
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115803
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87903
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99716
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96158
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284516214%11233074
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284449014%14215574
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284388414%4673579
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7127224%8958613
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7100784%8962422
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4101024
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73598512%3189199
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022282%3298235
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2221581%3461509
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11767181%2417970
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51083301%2333485
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888910%1058489
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497066
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440830%937692
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363700%818304
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114760%654909
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114040%812575
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112850%337467
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89070%33821
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89050%34006
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88730%33606
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88690%33700
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88640%33873
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88630%33795
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88290%33937
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88270%33812
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88230%33726
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88230%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88170%33813
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88160%33708
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87980%33744
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87960%33845
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87870%33638
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87810%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87430%33717
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87410%33751
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87290%33895
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87240%33471
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87220%33764
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87210%33564
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87170%33660
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87090%33480
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87080%33575
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86880%33591
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86830%33481
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86700%33573
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85650%33864
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84380%189109
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57650%137530
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52850%79465
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3873116
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1459152
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12830%5478192
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5477472
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5480662
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2077189
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3242336
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1242071
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1822395
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2081916
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2556376
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2080534
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1824799
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2080054
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1857386
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1251526
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2079354
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1257594
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122240
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218568
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465836%1407178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316126%2079354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308226%2081916
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306846%2080054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306676%1381838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305246%1380546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300716%1242071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299896%2080534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298396%2077189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1910441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2417970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669491%1020141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667591%1017028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1036742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1037193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663701%1019544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662581%1183212
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%749174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661771%1064384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661631%796559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661471%1035765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1181638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661301%795649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1020188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1016006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%749543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656521%1182216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%805975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1101945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649901%1018223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2333485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3298235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895321%3461509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4101024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1179489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%679759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700021%1179074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666801%1399997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1524164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1333394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1505367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1399341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1315463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%937692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%818304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%812575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%654909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1058489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1072732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%802505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1124319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%750713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%811775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1040932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%811474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%768897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%992220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1041936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%803301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1085840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%759143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%811262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%804502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1086857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1037943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%803457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1086620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068774%1342833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067154%1432960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066554%1386702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5060984%1026321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060784%1524164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059854%1342480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057584%1278258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057324%1316134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057294%1027066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057264%1385182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057174%1399341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053534%1292910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053104%1315463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5051914%1421860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050594%1175336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050234%1340608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048504%1384476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5046954%1424084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5046954%1399997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046274%1333394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044844%1031107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043024%1422304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5037934%1505367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248053%762856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285111%2333485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013281%992220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012031%1072732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011011%1040932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008841%1041936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007611%866774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006531%807291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884771%3461509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834451%679759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834061%679303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833481%1179074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832961%1179489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4101024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686921%3298235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%818304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%937692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284990%96158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263970%115803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138660%87903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%812575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%654909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%337467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142620%2417970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1058489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1058611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%920421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1031766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1030374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1034610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1062647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1032451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1037968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1032268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188656
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29761
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27146
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196678
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30621
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27306
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62785
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27203
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1822395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1824799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1857386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%796559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1251526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%795649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1257594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%749543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2080534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1381838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%749174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2081916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%805975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2080054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1407178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1242071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1380546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2079354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2077189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1910441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2417970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1018223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1035765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1036742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1020188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1017028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1019544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1064384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1037193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1016006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1020141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2333485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1058489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1179074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1179489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4101024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3298235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%937692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3461509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%818304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%654909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%812575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1292910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1175336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1340608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1342480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%750713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1040932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%811262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%992220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1041936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%803301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%759143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1072732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%802505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%811775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%807291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%804502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%768897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%811474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%866774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%803457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1407178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1037193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1036742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1183212
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1020188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%796559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1101945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1182216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1524164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1035765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1381838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294903%1017028
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1064384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1018223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%795649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1019544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294343%1020141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%805975
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1399997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1380546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1181638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1505367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292843%749543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%749174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1016006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1399341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1910441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2417970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2333485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679759
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1179489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1179074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1315463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1385182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1333394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3298235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3461509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%937692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%818304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4101024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%812575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%654909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1058489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189109
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%750713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%804502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%759143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1424084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%866774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1342480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1040932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%992220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1292910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%802505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1175336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%803457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1041936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1340608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%412255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1072732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%803301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%807291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2333485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4101024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1179074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1179489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%811474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%768897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%811775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%811262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1037943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%818304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%937692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3298235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3461509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%812575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%654909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2417970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1058489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873623%1064384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769483%1910441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695933%1020188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693563%1422304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1183212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689303%1386702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1017028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687783%1342833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687523%1019544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687323%1035765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1182216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686703%1020141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1101945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1016006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1524164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1399997
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1385182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682503%1037193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1315463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1399341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1018223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681523%1421860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1316134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681053%1505367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680813%1384476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1424084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1432960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1181638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678433%1036742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677003%1278258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1333394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2333485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%679303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545741%1179489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1179074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%679759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%937692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3298235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4101024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%818304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3461509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%812575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%654909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%337467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2417970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1058489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1058611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1037968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1124319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1062647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1086620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1031766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1032451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1086857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1032268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1030374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1085840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%920421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1034610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1037943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1424084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1175336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1340608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1278258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345904%1386702
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345754%866774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1041936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344904%1432960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344874%807291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344794%1026321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1072732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343934%1422304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1027066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343404%1292910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%992220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1040932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1342480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1385182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304014%762856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2333485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4101024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1179489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1179074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3298235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%937692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%818304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3461509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%654909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%812575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2417970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1058489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1032451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1030374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1062647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1031766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1032268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1058611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1034610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82999
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940011
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow893318%1292910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor856428%1340608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots855768%1342480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor854868%1175336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves398644%866774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword395944%803301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst395854%1072732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow395364%804502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves395214%811775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves394674%768897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots394084%807291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter393854%803457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants393814%1040932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield393384%1041936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves392764%992220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection392354%811474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots392164%802505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab391294%759143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves390613%750713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants390263%811262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4388993%412255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3461509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116521%2333485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114571%4101024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria92491%3298235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78191%1179074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76481%1179489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675601%112748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175441%379318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674361%112986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339480%937692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738390%818304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21450%100447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20330%72135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14320%87903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10110%654909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9340%812575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%337467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5520%137530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13890%2417970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03670%1058489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm358009%5480662
41Death SpirDark Master Armor356629%5800180
41Death SpirHurricane Boots355929%5478192
41Death SpirDark Master Pants354039%5477472
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants353819%5802976
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor353349%3873116
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor352669%3242336
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants352349%5574962
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7145884%3189199
41Death SpirThunder Blade118463%1857386
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118353%1824799
41Death SpirDark Breaker117553%1822395
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116843%2556376
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89802%4101024
41Death SpirSpirit +170692%2417970
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542031%2333485
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36591%218568
41Death SpirSpirit +034241%1058489
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728351%679759
41Death SpirDevils Key27801%1179489
41Death SpirDevils Eye27751%1179074
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727701%679303
41Death SpirImp25271%3461509
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria24851%3298235
41Death SpirRena +318170%937692
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714520%818304
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%812575
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%654909
41Death SpirJewel of Life2710%337467
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79465
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137530
41Death SpirCondor Flame1440%144
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%189109
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497066
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1020141
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386702
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1035765
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1183212
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1424084
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1036742
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342833
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1064384
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1399997
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1505367
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432960
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278258
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422304
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384476
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316134
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1181638
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1020188
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524164
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1037193
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1385182
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421860
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1333394
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1016006
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1182216
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1019544
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1399341
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1018223
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1101945
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1017028
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315463
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96158
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87903
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115803
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99716
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5802976
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5480662
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3242336
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5800180
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5574962
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5478192
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3873116
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5477472
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3189199
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2556376
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1824799
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1822395
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4101024
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1857386
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2417970
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2333485
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1058489
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1179489
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218568
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679303
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1179074
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679759
42Death SpirRena +3810%937692
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%818304
42Death SpirImp180%3461509
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%812575
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3298235
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137530
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337467
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%654909
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79465
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384476
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1333394
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1505367
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1524164
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432960
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316134
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1182216
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189109
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278258
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315463
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1017028
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1064384
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1181638
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1036742
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1385182
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1018223
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1183212
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1020188
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1399341
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421860
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1016006
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1101945
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422304
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1424084
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87903
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386702
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1019544
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1037193
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342833
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1035765
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1020141
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2079354
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1822395
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%795649
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1251526
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1857386
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%796559
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1381838
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2081916
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1257594
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2080054
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%749174
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%749543
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2077189
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1824799
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1242071
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2080534
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1407178
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2556376
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%805975
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1380546
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1910441
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1019544
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1020188
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1020141
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1018223
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2333485
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1037193
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1179074
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1036742
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1017028
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1058489
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1035765
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1064384
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1179489
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1016006
52Chief SkelImp20%3461509
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%804502
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2417970
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337467
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137530
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679759
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679303
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96158
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%812575
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497066
52Chief SkelRena +310%937692
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218568
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342480
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4101024
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3873116
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5477472
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5480662
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5478192
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3298235
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1910441
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3242336
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2077189
52Dark SkullImp1140%3461509
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1257594
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2080054
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1824799
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2079354
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1242071
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2556376
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1822395
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1857386
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2080534
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2081916
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1251526
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2417970
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679303
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1058489
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2333485
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99716
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679759
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1179074
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122240
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1179489
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%818304
52Dark SkullRena +3110%937692
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%812575
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432960
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386702
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%992220
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337467
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%654909
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%807291
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1342480
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421860
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422304
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027066
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292910
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137530
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79465
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189109
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342833
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384476
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1041936
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1340608
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%866774
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1175336
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1822395
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2556376
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1857386
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3242336
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5478192
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3873116
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1251526
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5477472
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5480662
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1824799
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1257594
52Giant OgreImp800%3461509
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1910441
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3298235
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2417970
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2333485
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679303
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1058489
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679759
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218568
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1179489
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122240
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1179074
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%818304
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337467
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%654909
52Giant OgreRena +330%937692
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79465
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1292910
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1424084
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1399341
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%812575
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72135
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342833
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1385182
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1340608
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1342480
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421860
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1072732
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432960
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316134
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386702
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384476
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8962422
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8958613
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5802976
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5800180
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5574962
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4101024
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3189199
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2333485
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2417970
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1058489
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%818304
52Magic SkelRena +330%937692
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1380546
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2080054
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%812575
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79465
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1407178
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1182216
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1505367
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2081916
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337467
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1242071
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5480662
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5802976
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5478192
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5800180
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5574962
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3873116
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5477472
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3189199
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2417970
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497066
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4101024
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3298235
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2333485
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3242336
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1857386
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679303
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1179489
52Red SkeletImp150%3461509
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2556376
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1179074
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1058489
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679759
52Red SkeletRena +380%937692
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%818304
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1019544
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1505367
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%812575
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1064384
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%654909
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189109
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1183212
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1036742
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337467
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1385182
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137530
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278258
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1016006
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79465
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10953
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10953
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10953
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10953
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10953
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10953
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel706464%10953
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10953