Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 49 / 100

Server time 19:35:32

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
myworkerSM11
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM9
WooDooSM12
FrostJackSM13
MailoMG21
RihinjshzDL23
DrivewayME22
MerchantBK11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76386
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19371
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13009
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12867
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11811
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11903
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11859
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12617%18669
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12517%11961
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12874
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11655
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495104
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4255
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5412
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5386
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376319
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1170979
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1171341
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%812993
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%931451
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%646380
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%801635
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3274311
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334065
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187015
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136492
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76386
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18669
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9514%11903
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12874
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11961
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12867
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19371
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10759
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11859
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11811
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10553
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10631
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11655
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13009
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10524
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10482
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10487
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4255
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376319
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1170979
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5412
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5386
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1171341
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%812993
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495104
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%931451
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3274311
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334065
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%801635
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%646380
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187015
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136492
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3325431%107223
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76386
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11114
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11100
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10982
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11142
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11128
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11236
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11103
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11811
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10631
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10553
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11655
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11055
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10761
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13009
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11903
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11859
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10759
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12874
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10966
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9781
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11136
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11961
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10823
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12867
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19371
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10487
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11110
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11281
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18669
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10482
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10524
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11152
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4255
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5412
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1170979
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495104
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5386
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376319
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%812993
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1171341
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%931451
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334065
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136492
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3274311
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%801635
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%646380
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76386
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11236
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11128
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9781
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11448
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11164
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11281
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11055
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11114
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11103
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10524
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6469
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1053467
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6583
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10487
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10759
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11110
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11136
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11152
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11071
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6559
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11036
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11142
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10982
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10823
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6025
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10966
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6002
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11100
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10761
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11261
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10553
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11419
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11811
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11961
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12874
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10482
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11859
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11655
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12867
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18669
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13009
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19371
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11903
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10631
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4255
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5412
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1170979
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1171341
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5386
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160170
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376319
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%812993
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%931451
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495104
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3274311
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%801635
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%646380
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334065
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136492
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187015
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302937%8333
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8407
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9824
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76386
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11281
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11110
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11136
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19371
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13009
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18669
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10524
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10823
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10759
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11152
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12874
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11655
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10631
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11903
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10553
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10761
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11961
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10966
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9781
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11055
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11859
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11811
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10487
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12867
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10482
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4255
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1171341
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5386
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1170979
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376319
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5412
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%812993
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%931451
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495104
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%801635
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%646380
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3274311
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334065
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136492
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187015
LorenciaLIchApple4518417%76386
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58892%1053467
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53472%11448
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11419
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53222%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11114
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53062%11961
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53032%19371
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52982%11281
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11903
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52812%18669
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10631
LorenciaLIchBuckler52692%10759
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13009
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52452%11136
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11261
LorenciaLIchRapier52412%10966
LorenciaLIchBow52282%11110
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52272%11236
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52102%11859
LorenciaLIchMace52082%9781
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52042%10482
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51972%10761
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51962%11142
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11164
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51652%10823
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51642%10982
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51622%11128
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51622%10553
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51592%11811
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51592%11055
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51552%10487
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51542%11103
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51102%12867
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51022%11655
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51012%12874
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50742%11036
LorenciaLIchKris50742%10524
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50232%11071
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022011%4255
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1170979
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114911%5386
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114541%5412
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1171341
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%376319
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495104
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%812993
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%931451
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%646380
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3274311
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%801635
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334065
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136492
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187015
LorenciaSkeletonApple32089%76386
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24754
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5812%11419
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5742%11448
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5722%1053467
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11103
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11055
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10966
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11114
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11281
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11136
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5532%6025
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24567
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11071
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6583
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11110
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11164
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11236
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24386
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11142
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24187
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6002
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5321%6469
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24687
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24705
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11100
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11128
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24364
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24290
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6559
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10823
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10982
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12874
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4641%11811
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10553
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10487
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19371
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10759
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11859
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10524
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18669
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12867
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11903
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10761
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13009
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11961
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11655
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10631
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10482
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9781
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4255
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160170
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5386
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1170979
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1171341
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376319
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%812993
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%931451
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495104
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3274311
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334065
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%801635
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%646380
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136492
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187015
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19371
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18669
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76386
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495104
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4255
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1170979
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1171341
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5386
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376319
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%812993
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5412
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%801635
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334065
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%931451
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%646380
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3274311
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136492
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262229%801635
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516690%67443
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%310188
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8620%62375
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8320%195400
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8290%191440
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62408
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8200%42308
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8130%193358
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8090%30544
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8090%192709
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62543
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62496
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42053
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8020%41819
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42160
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7990%62370
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7980%42273
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7970%30166
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7960%180636
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7950%180665
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181681
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7860%193270
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7840%62568
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7810%192177
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7810%193093
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193830
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7740%183319
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7740%208584
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7730%181589
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7720%191611
DungeonChief SkelBlade7700%209123
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7700%181242
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7690%182526
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7670%42680
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7640%181718
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180962
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7580%30286
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7570%42582
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7570%191988
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7520%192041
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7510%195442
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7470%180638
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7440%195285
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7270%30679
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83919
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1170979
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33480%160170
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54375
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1171341
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%376319
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54730
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%812993
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%931451
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4067883
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1340%19781
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3444990
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27864
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%495104
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8302
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3274311
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul310%646380
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24746
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334065
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%801635
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136492
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187015
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6025
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11142
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10966
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11152
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6559
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11859
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10823
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11036
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6469
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11071
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11655
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10524
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9781
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10761
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19371
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6002
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12874
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11110
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11136
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67443
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310188
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24705
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23433
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26629
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30715
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30489
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26106
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30544
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24290
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26490
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27249
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30465
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30505
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27095
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30679
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24187
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24687
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24386
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26615
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24567
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23454
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26763
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11164
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26304
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26449
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29684
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26926
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26946
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27152
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26591
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30286
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25327
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053467
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11142
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10982
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11103
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6469
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6583
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11114
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24364
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11419
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11128
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11036
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24754
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6025
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1171341
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6559
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376319
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11100
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11261
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11071
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6002
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%812993
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5412
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160170
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8302
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1170979
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3274311
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18669
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334065
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12867
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%931451
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%646380
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136492
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495104
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516523%67443
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216163%431525
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9452%77898
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67846
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52199
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8892%192177
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8882%175129
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8872%191988
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8832%173638
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8762%77654
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8732%52257
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8732%181589
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8702%192709
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78097
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8562%180638
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8552%77735
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8532%180962
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8512%175515
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8502%174758
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8492%66040
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8462%52023
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8452%180665
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8442%193358
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8432%77706
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8432%193093
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8412%181242
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8412%181718
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8412%192041
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8412%173741
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8402%180636
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8402%193270
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8382%174187
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52356
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8332%193830
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8292%195442
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8292%77847
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8192%191440
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8092%175396
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8031%191611
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34981%83919
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160170
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3341%1170979
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56954
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3181%1171341
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56321
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%376319
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1830%3274311
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%812993
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%931451
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1420%27864
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187424
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3444990
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495104
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4067883
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19781
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24746
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%646380
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%801635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%334065
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136492
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187015
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310188
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67443
DungeonGhostSpear283%26449
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42160
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26304
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30286
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30505
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42273
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62370
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30715
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30679
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1170979
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26106
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62568
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30489
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27152
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42308
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62543
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30544
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23433
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26926
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27249
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42582
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62496
DungeonGhostFlail172%27095
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30166
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42053
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42680
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23454
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1171341
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41819
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26946
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30465
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17207
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62408
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54375
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29684
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54730
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6559
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62375
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6002
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24364
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6025
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26591
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11071
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160170
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25327
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24290
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6583
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24687
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6469
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24567
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26615
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5386
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24386
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24754
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%812993
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26490
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26629
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376319
DungeonGhostRena +340%931451
DungeonGhostImp40%3444990
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24187
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24705
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3274311
DungeonGhostGladius20%26763
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4067883
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27864
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431525
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67443
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312119
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52023
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52199
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173638
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64558
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64571
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175396
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%175129
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174187
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%309021
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642601
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64316
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174758
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308652
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283478
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77735
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64173
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173741
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52257
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308267
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308862
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52356
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77847
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283896
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175515
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67846
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308375
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78097
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283545
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77706
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77898
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66040
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281786
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310326
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77654
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21701
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376319
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56321
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160170
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1170979
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56954
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24746
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187424
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%812993
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1171341
DungeonGorgonRena +360%931451
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%646380
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%801635
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3274311
DungeonGorgonImp10%3444990
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187015
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41819
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27249
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67443
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310188
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182526
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27152
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42680
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30505
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23433
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208584
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26946
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27249
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29684
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193093
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26629
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42160
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30544
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62375
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193358
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195442
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62496
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30679
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193830
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209123
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42053
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42582
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195285
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30286
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30166
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25327
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26106
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42308
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26449
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23454
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193270
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42273
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26615
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26926
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62408
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183319
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195400
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27095
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30465
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62370
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62543
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30715
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181681
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26304
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26763
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30489
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62568
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26490
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41819
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26591
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192177
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17207
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160170
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1171341
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376319
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54375
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54730
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1170979
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%931451
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%812993
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495104
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4067883
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19781
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3274311
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27864
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%646380
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%801635
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334065
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8302
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136492
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3444990
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187015
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10487
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11128
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053467
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13009
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11811
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11448
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10966
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11419
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11281
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11114
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11110
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11055
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10982
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9781
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11655
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18669
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11136
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10761
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10823
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11859
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11236
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10482
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12874
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191988
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67443
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193270
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192041
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195442
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191611
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192709
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181681
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182526
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42308
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62375
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62568
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27152
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183319
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62543
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191440
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62496
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195400
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310188
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1170979
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209123
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193358
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62370
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54730
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208584
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30489
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42680
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42273
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30166
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42160
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26926
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30715
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160170
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30286
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62408
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42582
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30465
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42053
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193093
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%931451
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41819
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26106
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54375
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27864
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26449
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8302
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195285
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26946
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27249
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3444990
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192177
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%812993
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27095
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1171341
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29684
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310188
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67443
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24290
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11419
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11448
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24567
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23433
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10966
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27095
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26591
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24705
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26926
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26946
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11036
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24364
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6002
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25327
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11281
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26629
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6583
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24187
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23454
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26106
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11261
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11236
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6559
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10982
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160170
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1170979
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6469
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11100
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27152
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24687
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11128
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26449
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27249
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6025
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10823
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11114
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11103
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26763
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24754
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9781
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26490
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24386
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1171341
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26304
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26615
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11136
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1053467
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11142
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4067883
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5386
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5412
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11071
DungeonLarvaBow41%11110
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376319
DungeonLarvaRena +331%931451
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11055
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%646380
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%812993
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3274311
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187015
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8302
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542573%67443
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141613%310188
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24942%77706
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191988
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24672%192709
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24632%191611
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24612%192177
DungeonPoison BulBlade24542%209123
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24452%180638
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24412%175396
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24262%195285
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24232%175515
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24192%181242
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24152%173741
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24122%193358
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24062%193093
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24032%208584
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180962
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193830
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23932%77654
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23882%77735
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23842%180665
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23762%193270
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23722%180636
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23722%174187
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23722%173638
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23622%77898
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23562%191440
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23472%175129
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23432%77847
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23432%192041
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23372%181589
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23292%181718
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23232%78097
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23112%195400
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22942%195442
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22682%174758
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312351%83919
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376319
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38021%56954
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7861%1171341
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37681%160170
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1170979
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56321
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495104
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%812993
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19781
DungeonPoison BulRena +33820%931451
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187424
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3274311
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24746
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27864
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4067883
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3444990
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%801635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%646380
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life460%334065
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136492
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187015
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11100
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25327
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24386
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24290
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11036
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11236
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10982
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26615
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11261
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11071
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24705
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24567
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053467
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6559
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11114
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11103
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23433
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24364
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24187
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24687
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26629
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26490
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6583
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23454
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26591
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6469
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11128
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5545709
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5776584
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5773750
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8905689
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8901700
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3169314
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67443
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2401859
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2318375
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1051273
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3444990
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160170
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%931451
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3274311
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%812993
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4067883
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33485
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33529
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33580
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33530
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33620
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33372
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33511
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33775
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33719
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33443
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33458
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33628
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33400
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33695
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33653
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33591
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33577
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33275
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33318
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33531
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33662
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33369
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33285
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33592
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33564
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33465
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33395
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33240
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%801635
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33394
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334065
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187015
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%646380
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495104
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78933
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136492
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1013499
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1516544
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094805
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1011636
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1174244
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1398722
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1235281
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%797894
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%788534
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1029839
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1013494
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310274
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1029068
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1030359
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009968
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1373436
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1175228
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%743675
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67443
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6469
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11128
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6002
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10761
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11448
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1053467
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24187
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11164
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10823
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11236
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11136
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11071
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6559
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6583
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11281
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24754
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24364
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11961
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10982
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11419
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12867
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11261
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24290
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11142
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10966
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9781
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11110
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24386
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11100
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24567
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10759
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19371
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11114
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10553
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11903
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11055
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10482
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24687
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13009
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18669
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24705
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10487
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11859
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11811
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12874
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10631
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11103
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1170979
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376319
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5386
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11655
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10524
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160170
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187015
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%812993
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4255
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1171341
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%931451
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%801635
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76386
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3274311
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310188
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67443
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182526
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30715
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41819
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181681
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183319
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26449
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30166
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62496
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62568
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42582
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62543
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26106
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30465
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42053
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30286
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42160
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42273
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30679
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26304
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62370
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26946
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30489
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62375
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62408
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29684
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30544
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42680
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42308
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17207
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24386
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26629
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24687
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6469
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24290
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54375
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376319
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26763
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26490
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6559
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24705
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25327
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23433
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6583
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27152
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27249
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24187
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24567
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27095
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160170
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24364
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23454
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24754
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1170979
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26615
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1171341
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54730
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26591
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3274311
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%812993
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%931451
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495104
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8302
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27864
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4067883
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%646380
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3444990
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334065
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%801635
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13009
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10966
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187015
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19371
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519424%67443
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119044%310188
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14113%181718
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13883%181589
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13773%181681
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13623%193830
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13613%195285
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13613%180665
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13553%193093
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13533%181242
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13493%191440
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13443%180636
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13393%193358
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13393%173638
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13293%192041
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13273%208584
DungeonThunder LiBlade13263%209123
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13243%182526
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13233%180638
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13173%173741
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13163%183319
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13143%192177
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13123%191988
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195400
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13073%192709
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13023%193270
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191611
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12913%195442
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12613%174758
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180962
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12423%174187
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35521%83919
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23631%54375
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1170979
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13601%376319
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33511%160170
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3471%1171341
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23391%54730
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2120%27864
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1870%4067883
DungeonThunder LiRena +31770%931451
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%812993
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1400%495104
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1090%3274311
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19781
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24746
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3444990
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%646380
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%801635
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334065
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136492
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187015
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11055
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24364
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10823
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053467
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11142
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10759
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19371
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11128
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10553
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10482
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18669
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11261
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6583
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24705
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24386
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9781
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11103
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10761
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6025
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24567
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11448
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10524
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11419
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310188
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67443
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30715
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11055
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11136
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6559
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26629
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11128
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24290
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6583
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11281
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11261
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24687
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26946
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26304
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30489
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10982
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11448
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27095
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11236
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11100
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11071
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26106
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24567
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26763
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26591
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11110
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26449
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24364
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27249
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25327
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24754
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10823
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23433
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26926
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11419
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30465
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6469
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11103
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10966
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26615
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1053467
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11114
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6811%6002
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27152
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24705
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11142
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24187
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24386
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6025
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23454
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26490
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11036
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160170
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5386
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5412
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1170979
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1171341
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3274311
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4067883
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%931451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495104
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%812993
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8302
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%646380
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18669
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%801635
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334065
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136492
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187015
DeviasAssassinApple100%76386
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3660534%107223
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395644%310188
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395584%67443
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163502%208584
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163502%24567
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26763
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162882%26946
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162632%30715
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30679
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162522%30544
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162272%26490
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162232%24687
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162002%24754
DeviasElite YetiBlade161942%209123
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161942%30505
DeviasElite YetiFlail161932%27095
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161912%26106
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161892%62375
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161852%23454
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161812%30166
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161762%42308
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161672%26591
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161612%181681
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161592%42582
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161572%27249
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161542%183319
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161542%25327
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62568
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161402%24705
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161382%195285
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161192%62496
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161172%42160
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161152%26629
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161042%30489
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160872%182526
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160852%29684
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42273
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160642%26926
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160522%24364
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160402%27152
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160312%26615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62543
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42680
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160102%24290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23433
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159962%24187
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159812%62408
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159772%195400
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159502%41819
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159362%62370
DeviasElite YetiSpear159292%26449
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159262%30286
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159202%42053
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24386
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17207
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160170
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1171341
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54730
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%376319
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76971%1170979
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54375
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739590%812993
DeviasElite YetiRena +338900%931451
DeviasElite YetiImp37150%3444990
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32960%4067883
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8302
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27864
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26250%495104
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3274311
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76386
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19781
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%646380
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%801635
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334065
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136492
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187015
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8333
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9824
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8407
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99674100%9824
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67443
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24687
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6025
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27152
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26615
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27249
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11419
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6469
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26946
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26763
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26629
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24290
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24386
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26591
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11036
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24567
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24754
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11448
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6559
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24364
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26926
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24187
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27095
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25327
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23454
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1053467
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26449
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6002
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11261
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23433
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6583
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24705
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11071
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11164
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26490
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11236
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11103
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11128
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10982
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11142
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11100
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11114
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11110
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10524
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11152
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10966
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10553
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10759
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11136
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10761
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11281
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10823
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11055
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1171341
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160170
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10487
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376319
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5412
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9781
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5386
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1170979
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4067883
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%931451
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%812993
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3274311
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334065
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%646380
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495104
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%801635
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136492
DeviasHommerdApple100%76386
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187015
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67443
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25327
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11655
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9781
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24386
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10982
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11859
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10966
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11103
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23433
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6583
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8141%11055
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11142
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24705
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26615
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11281
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6002
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11071
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8021%11261
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24364
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24187
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11128
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11100
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26763
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10482
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24687
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11961
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11136
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11419
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10761
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10631
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27249
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1053467
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11236
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10823
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10553
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11114
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7691%11903
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26629
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23454
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10759
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11448
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27095
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11164
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24567
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6559
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26490
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24754
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10524
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10487
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26591
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6469
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11811
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1171341
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160170
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14281%5386
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1170979
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376319
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5412
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%931451
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%812993
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495104
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3274311
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%646380
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%801635
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136492
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334065
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187015
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76386
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67443
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431525
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77654
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52257
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78097
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181242
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52356
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52023
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64173
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173741
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180636
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174187
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175515
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283545
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180962
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175129
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77847
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67846
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77735
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173638
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181718
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52199
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283896
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175396
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77898
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77706
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281786
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181589
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180665
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174758
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64558
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283478
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64571
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64316
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66040
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180638
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21701
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192709
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192177
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160170
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193093
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56321
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3274311
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191611
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56954
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192041
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193358
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187424
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183319
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376319
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193270
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191440
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1171341
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191988
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1170979
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%812993
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%931451
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4067883
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193830
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3444990
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495104
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24746
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19781
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334065
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%801635
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%646380
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76386
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187015
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2067693
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308435%801635
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24754
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25327
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24386
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26615
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26490
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26591
DeviasWormGladius30034%26763
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24364
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24687
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24187
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24290
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26629
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24705
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24567
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67443
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160170
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5412
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376319
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1171341
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1170979
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5386
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10761
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11071
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11236
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11128
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11281
DeviasWormBow4591%11110
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11961
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10759
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1053467
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11261
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11859
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11136
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10631
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6559
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13009
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11448
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11164
DeviasWormMace4371%9781
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19371
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10482
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11142
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12874
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10487
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11903
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6002
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11100
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10823
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6469
DeviasWormKris4221%10524
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10553
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6025
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6583
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12867
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11152
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11811
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11114
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11655
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11419
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11036
DeviasWormRapier4051%10966
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11055
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11103
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10982
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%812993
DeviasWormRena +32440%931451
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495104
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3274311
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%646380
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334065
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%801635
DeviasWormApple380%76386
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136492
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187015
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67443
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%310188
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30465
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42582
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23454
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42273
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23433
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25327
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27095
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26763
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26615
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42308
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27249
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29684
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42160
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42680
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30505
DeviasYetiScale Boots13082%27152
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26490
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26304
DeviasYetiScale Armor13062%30286
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30489
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26591
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26946
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30679
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26629
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30166
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12832%41819
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26106
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26926
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30715
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26449
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30544
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24705
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42053
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17207
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24687
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6559
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24386
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24290
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6002
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6583
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11100
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6469
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11419
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11036
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24364
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11103
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11261
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24567
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11142
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11164
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11448
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11071
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24187
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1053467
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6231%6025
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24754
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11236
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160170
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5386
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376319
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1171341
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1170979
DeviasYetiRena +32920%931451
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%812993
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4067883
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3274311
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8302
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495104
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3444990
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%646380
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334065
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27864
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%801635
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136492
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187015
DeviasYetiApple60%76386
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11811
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12874
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11961
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19371
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11903
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18669
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10631
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12867
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11859
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10482
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13009
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11655
NoriaAgonApple2939%76386
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10823
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10487
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11136
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11128
NoriaAgonMace642%9781
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18669
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11261
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10761
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10759
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11164
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11655
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6583
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6002
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11142
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11236
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11811
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11152
NoriaAgonRapier572%10966
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10482
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11961
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10553
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11281
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13009
NoriaAgonKris552%10524
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6469
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12874
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11036
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11448
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11114
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6559
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11859
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1053467
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11419
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11055
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11103
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19371
NoriaAgonBow502%11110
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10631
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10982
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11071
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11903
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11100
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6025
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4255
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5412
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5386
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1170979
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376319
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1171341
NoriaAgonRena +3100%931451
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%812993
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%495104
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%801635
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187015
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%646380
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136492
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334065
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3274311
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76386
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11055
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11114
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11281
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11128
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10823
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11110
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10966
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11136
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11152
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10982
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11655
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12867
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18669
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10761
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13009
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10487
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11859
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12874
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10631
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19371
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10524
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10759
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11903
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11961
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11811
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10482
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5412
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10553
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4255
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495104
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5386
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1171341
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376319
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1170979
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%812993
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%931451
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3274311
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%646380
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334065
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136492
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187015
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%801635
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76386
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7397%19371
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11811
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10631
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11961
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11903
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6686%18669
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10482
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12867
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12874
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13009
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11859
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11655
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%495104
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4255
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1170979
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1171341
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376319
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5412
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5386
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%931451
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%812993
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%801635
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334065
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3274311
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187015
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136492
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%646380
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3736435%107223
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76386
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10487
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18669
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11903
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19371
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11281
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11055
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11811
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12867
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10553
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12874
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10482
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10524
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9781
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10631
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11655
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11152
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11859
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10759
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11961
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13009
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11136
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11110
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4255
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5386
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376319
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495104
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1170979
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5412
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%931451
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%812993
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1171341
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3274311
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136492
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187015
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334065
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%801635
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%646380
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76386
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6025
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11419
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6002
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1053467
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11036
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11448
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11261
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11071
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11110
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10524
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10553
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10631
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13009
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11142
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11859
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11961
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11128
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12874
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11164
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10823
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19371
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11903
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11103
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12867
NoriaForest MonMace242%9781
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11655
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11236
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11281
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10487
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10482
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11136
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11811
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11055
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11152
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10966
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11114
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11100
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1170979
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10759
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10761
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18669
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10982
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4255
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5412
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376319
NoriaForest MonRena +381%931451
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5386
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1171341
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495104
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%801635
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%812993
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3274311
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%646380
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76386
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196716%19371
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13009
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12867
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187015%12874
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18669
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495104
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4255
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1171341
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376319
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1170979
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5386
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5412
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%812993
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%931451
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3274311
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%646380
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%801635
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334065
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136492
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187015
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10262732%8333
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9824
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8407
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88126100%8407
NoriaHunterApple20712%76386
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10759
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12874
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11281
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10982
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10631
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11128
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11448
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10482
NoriaHunterRapier422%10966
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11152
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11036
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11811
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1053467
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10553
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10487
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11136
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11236
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13009
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10761
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11655
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11859
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11142
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11055
NoriaHunterMace352%9781
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11100
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12867
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11419
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19371
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11114
NoriaHunterBow332%11110
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11903
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11103
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11261
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10823
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18669
NoriaHunterKris312%10524
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11961
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376319
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4255
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5412
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1171341
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1170979
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5386
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%931451
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495104
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%812993
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%646380
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334065
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187015
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136492
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443827%18669
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19371
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76386
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495104
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4255
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5412
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376319
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5386
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1170979
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1171341
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%931451
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%812993
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%801635
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334065
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3274311
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136492
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%646380
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187015
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76386
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24754
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11419
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11655
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10524
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11114
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9781
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6002
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19371
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11152
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24364
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10982
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12867
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11071
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11903
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11164
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11261
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11110
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11036
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10759
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11448
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11859
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11961
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24386
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24567
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11236
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10966
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11128
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11142
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11055
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1053467
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12874
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10631
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10487
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6583
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11136
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10482
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11281
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10761
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10823
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6469
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13009
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11811
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18669
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11103
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11100
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24187
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24290
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6559
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24687
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10553
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4255
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1171341
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160170
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5386
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1170979
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376319
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5412
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%931451
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%812993
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495104
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3274311
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%646380
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%801635
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136492
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334065
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187015
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318336%801635
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1027415
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936972
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643290
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641852
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1114298
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%912801
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1076842
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1025393
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1053467
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1390993
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1171341
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1027244
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1075847
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1026746
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2318375
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937659
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176693
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642601
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939285
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1057509
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%875419
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1029402
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255994%431525
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148712%283545
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%174187
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308652
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310326
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308267
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52356
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77654
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78097
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%175129
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283478
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64571
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146422%309021
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146392%308375
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175396
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283896
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146252%77847
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173638
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%52023
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146062%66040
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64558
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146032%64316
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308862
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175515
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77706
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281786
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145572%52199
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174758
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77735
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312119
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144922%64173
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173741
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67846
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77898
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1390993
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21701
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160170
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%376319
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1170979
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56321
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56954
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1171341
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187424
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3274311
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%812993
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%931451
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24746
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3444990
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4067883
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495104
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%646380
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%801635
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334065
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136492
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187015
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431525
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67846
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77706
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78097
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283896
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936972
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155102%283478
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155082%77847
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154892%52257
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154602%52199
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937659
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310326
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154442%64571
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154362%309021
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154332%281786
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154322%312119
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642601
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77898
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154112%308267
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154032%52356
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%939285
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308652
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77654
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%642250
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153442%641852
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308862
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643290
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%52023
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64558
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64316
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66040
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308375
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283545
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152212%64173
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77735
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133362%1390993
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21701
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160170
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176693
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56954
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176494
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1171341
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152071%376319
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1170979
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24746
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%812993
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%931451
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187424
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3274311
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3444990
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4067883
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%495104
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%801635
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%646380
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334065
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136492
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187015
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30544
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30286
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42273
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42053
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62568
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62408
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27249
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27152
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27095
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30715
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42680
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26106
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62375
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62543
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30166
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42582
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62496
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42308
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30679
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42160
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26946
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26304
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29684
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26449
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41819
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62370
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24754
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11071
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26615
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30489
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6559
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24290
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24386
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24187
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24567
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23454
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24364
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26629
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26763
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6583
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6469
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26591
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25327
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8302
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24687
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24705
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247334%431525
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245814%1114298
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226383%1053467
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%912801
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224623%308375
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224603%308652
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%642250
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643290
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1032725
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1057509
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223743%937659
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939285
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1029402
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%936972
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1027415
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641852
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309021
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1027244
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222393%308267
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1026746
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222113%642601
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222103%312119
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310326
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308862
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1025393
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125542%1390993
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2318375
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176693
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160170
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1171341
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376319
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176494
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1170979
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187424
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3444990
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%812993
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%931451
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3274311
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4067883
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82253
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%646380
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495104
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%801635
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334065
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136492
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187015
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369964%431525
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988504%1057509
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864523%1053467
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757403%283478
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757343%312119
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755553%283896
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754933%308862
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754733%309021
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753533%283545
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751433%939285
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750873%1027415
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750603%643290
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750263%1025393
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750163%1029402
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750013%642601
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749963%1026746
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749563%937659
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749413%308652
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748983%308375
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748843%642250
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748173%641852
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745973%936972
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745603%281786
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745093%1027244
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743453%1032725
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743033%308267
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740903%310326
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195202%1390993
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719741%2318375
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3274311
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478041%160170
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464551%1171341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463621%176494
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463301%376319
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463101%1170979
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462411%176693
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416071%4067883
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3444990
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235850%812993
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232500%931451
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226160%187424
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82253
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%646380
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%801635
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334065
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136492
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187015
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495104
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42053
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42582
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62543
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30286
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41819
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29684
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181681
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195442
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62408
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62496
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42273
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195400
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30166
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62375
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62568
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62370
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183319
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42160
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30715
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182526
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42680
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30489
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30679
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209123
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42308
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195285
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208584
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30544
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27864
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8302
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19781
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144204%431525
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124334%1057509
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117273%1053467
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1027415
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113223%1029402
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112393%1027244
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111203%1025393
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1026746
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642601
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91243%308862
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91023%64571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90993%308267
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90853%936972
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90643%283545
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283896
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90343%64558
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90203%308652
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312119
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939285
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89673%643290
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89623%641852
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89403%308375
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89333%281786
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89163%64173
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309021
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88073%310326
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88043%937659
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88043%283478
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64316
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87663%642250
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672862%1390993
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544331%2318375
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160170
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27941%1171341
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27861%1170979
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376319
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176494
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176693
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187424
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3274311
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%812993
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%931451
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3444990
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4067883
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%646380
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%801635
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82253
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334065
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495104
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136492
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187015
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209123
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23433
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42308
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24187
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62496
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431525
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64558
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175129
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175515
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52257
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77847
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180962
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181242
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52199
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52023
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77706
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66040
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78097
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180636
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191988
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%174187
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1390993
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52356
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64571
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181718
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192709
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77654
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181589
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77735
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180638
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173741
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67846
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175396
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191440
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173638
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180665
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191611
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21701
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174758
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64173
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77898
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64316
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56321
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56954
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160170
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1171341
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%376319
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1170979
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4067883
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%931451
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%812993
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24746
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3444990
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187424
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136492
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3274311
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%801635
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19781
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%646380
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334065
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431525
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67846
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77735
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174758
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175396
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193093
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180962
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208584
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191611
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193270
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192709
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192177
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%192041
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78097
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181718
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181589
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174187
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191988
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181242
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180638
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173741
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193358
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77706
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77847
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175515
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77898
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195442
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180665
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77654
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175129
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193830
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209123
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173638
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191440
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66040
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180636
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1390993
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83919
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56954
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160170
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1170979
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1171341
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56321
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376319
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%812993
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%931451
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495104
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187424
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3274311
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19781
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27864
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24746
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3444990
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4067883
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%801635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%646380
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334065
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136492
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187015
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10823
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6559
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10553
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10524
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6002
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10482
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6025
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11103
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11128
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24754
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10966
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24567
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26591
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11961
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10761
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9781
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24187
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053467
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11100
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24705
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24386
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6583
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24290
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10631
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11811
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10759
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11448
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25327
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11071
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11281
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11419
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11655
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26926
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11859
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24687
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26763
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24364
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11114
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27095
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27152
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26490
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10982
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11055
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11142
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11136
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26615
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10487
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6469
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26629
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11903
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11110
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23454
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27249
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23433
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11036
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641852
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2537683
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5446188
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2068533
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2067693
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5445363
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1840753
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3220058
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5448898
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1239468
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1245513
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2066730
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1805948
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2066334
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1808269
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3846817
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2064133
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1896991
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2401859
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2318375
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4067883
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1051273
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1170979
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3274311
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675149
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160170
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675582
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1171341
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3444990
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%931451
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121049
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%812993
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217148
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98971
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%646380
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%801635
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495104
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334065
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78933
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136492
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187015
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380647
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169074
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328234
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027749
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310274
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1379319
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417907
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800839
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272514
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311063
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338570
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%983770
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419742
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859892
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284122
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022987
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1333748
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428622
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378512
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023718
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1331856
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417434
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99683
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71586
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87424
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1373436
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2066334
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1398722
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1235281
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2066730
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2064133
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2067693
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2068533
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1372396
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1896991
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1029839
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%743675
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2401859
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%787387
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1008884
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1011636
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1057538
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1013499
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%788534
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094805
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1174244
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1012739
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743433
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1029068
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1173453
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1175228
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1013494
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1030359
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%797894
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009968
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3274311
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2318375
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4067883
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3444990
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1498018
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675149
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393507
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160170
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1516544
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311063
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675582
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328234
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310274
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1171341
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392816
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1170979
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%931451
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%812993
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121049
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115367
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98971
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217148
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95679
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%801635
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%646380
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334065
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136492
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495104
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78933
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187015
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1076679
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%799106
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%792822
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%798854
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1029811
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1061228
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%799293
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1030988
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%792785
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%756720
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%793823
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%791832
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%983770
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1076842
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1114298
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1025998
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1075847
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%748904
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%740559
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82253
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330830%788534
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330510%1373436
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330380%1011636
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330280%1029068
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330170%1175228
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330090%2067693
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329820%2066730
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329590%1009968
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329090%743433
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329060%1398722
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329040%1013499
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328960%1174244
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328950%1235281
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328600%2064133
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328570%2068533
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328430%1012739
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328390%1057538
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328060%787387
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328050%743675
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327880%1173453
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327810%797894
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327610%1029839
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327260%1372396
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327010%1030359
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326820%1008884
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326250%2066334
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325140%1013494
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316550%1896991
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2401859
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596340%2318375
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3274311
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160170
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761770%675582
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761100%675149
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1171341
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60990%1170979
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4067883
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%931451
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32420%115367
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%812993
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95679
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3444990
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%217148
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13800%121049
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12450%98971
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%801635
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%646380
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334065
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78933
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136492
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%187015
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495104
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1580%1061228
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%983770
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859892
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%792822
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%792785
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%798854
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1029811
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%799106
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%756720
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1076842
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1075847
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%748904
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740559
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1030988
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1076679
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%791832
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1025998
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%799293
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%793823
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800839
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82253
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99683
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1896991
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743433
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1805948
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2068533
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2066730
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1235281
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2067693
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2064133
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1372396
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%743675
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1239468
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1808269
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2537683
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2066334
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%787387
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1245513
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1398722
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1840753
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1373436
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%788534
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2401859
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2318375
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3444990
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1051273
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160170
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1171341
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675582
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675149
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1170979
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3274311
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%931451
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%812993
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95679
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217148
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121049
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%646380
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78933
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334065
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%801635
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98971
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136492
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187015
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495104
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%792785
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023718
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1029811
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859892
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%756720
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027749
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800839
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%983770
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%793823
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%791832
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1030988
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284122
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333748
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%792822
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%740559
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%798854
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%748904
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4067883
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5545709
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5446188
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5448898
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5773750
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5445363
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5776584
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3846817
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3220058
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3169314
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3444990
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3274311
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2401859
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2318375
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4067883
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28900%748904
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27850%1061228
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27480%792822
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27390%1029811
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26960%793823
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26710%798854
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26700%799106
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26700%756720
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26590%740559
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26570%1076679
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26550%791832
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26540%1076842
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26520%1030988
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26400%1025998
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26390%1075847
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26080%912801
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25960%792785
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25560%799293
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25440%1114298
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1051273
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160170
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318950%875419
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495104
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%931451
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%812993
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1170979
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%801635
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334065
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1171341
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%646380
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376319
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109452
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109229
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187015
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%787387
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1805948
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743433
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1808269
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2064133
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1373436
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%743675
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1840753
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%788534
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1372396
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2066730
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1245513
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%797894
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136492
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2067693
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1398722
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2068533
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1235281
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2066334
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1239468
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99683
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1896991
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187424
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78933
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1012739
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1013494
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1029068
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1008884
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009968
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1029839
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1013499
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1057538
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1030359
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1011636
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82253
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1498018
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1516544
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310274
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272514
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328234
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393507
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1175228
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1173453
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1174244
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392816
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094805
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311063
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675149
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95679
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675582
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98971
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217148
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78097
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%52023
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121049
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191440
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191988
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193270
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180962
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52257
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193358
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180638
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173638
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87424
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77706
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174758
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192177
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77898
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175129
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66040
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181718
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173741
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193093
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193830
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175515
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77847
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67846
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77735
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52356
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181242
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174187
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191611
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192709
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175396
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77654
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180665
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181589
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52199
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180636
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284122
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%983770
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859892
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1331856
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24746
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3208461%14115418
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2153861%8905689
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2144971%8901700
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2142481%11149891
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3444990
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel536880%4067883
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7314160%3169314
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria215250%3274311
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160330%2401859
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108540%2318375
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081460%1051273
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372050%160170
ArenaDeath CentRena +343870%931451
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37490%1419742
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428622
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1027749
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736960%812993
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1030988
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022987
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%983770
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169074
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35770%1023718
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%793823
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1331856
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1029811
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1333748
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%792785
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1061228
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35370%1417907
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%740559
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800839
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%791832
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417434
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%792822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34790%748904
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284122
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1338570
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859892
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407653
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1840753
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1805948
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1808269
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5446188
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2537683
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5445363
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5448898
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3846817
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3220058
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5545709
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495104
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12670%801635
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12090%334065
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11960%646380
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8830%187015
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1170979
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1171341
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6130%1245513
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2068533
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1239468
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5920%136492
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2064133
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2066730
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2067693
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111715
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5610%2066334
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111957
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4910%78933
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%743675
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1372396
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%797894
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743433
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%788534
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%787387
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1398722
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1373436
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1030359
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1013494
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1057538
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1029839
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1029068
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1011636
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009968
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094805
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1516544
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1008884
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1013499
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675149
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1173453
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1498018
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1012739
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392816
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393507
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1175228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675582
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1174244
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1896991
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121049
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87424
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115367
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1235281
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217148
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71586
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99683
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311063
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310274
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328234
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272514
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378512
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1379319
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98971
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52356
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308375
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642250
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64173
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52199
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66040
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67846
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95679
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936972
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64316
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308862
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310326
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939285
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52023
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308267
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64571
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643290
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283896
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52257
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309021
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308652
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64558
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937659
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312119
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283478
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641852
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281786
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642601
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283545
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24746
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211070%431525
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52356
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312119
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77735
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78097
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67846
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7120%64571
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642601
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77654
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%642250
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281786
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308267
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936972
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77847
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939285
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%309021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937659
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52257
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283478
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283545
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64173
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308375
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52199
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64316
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64558
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643290
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77898
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6720%77706
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6720%52023
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641852
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308652
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310326
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283896
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308862
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66040
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21701
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376319
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176693
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160170
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56321
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56954
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1171341
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176494
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1170979
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24746
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3274311
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4067883
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187424
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%812993
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%931451
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3444990
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495104
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%646380
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334065
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136492
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%801635
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187015
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26926
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62375
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26106
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62568
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42582
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30715
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30286
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62496
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27249
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26946
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27095
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24567
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42680
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11071
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27152
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24705
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41819
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11164
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23454
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29684
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30544
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24187
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42160
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6025
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30465
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30679
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42273
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6559
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26763
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24687
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24290
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6583
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42308
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6002
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30166
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26629
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30489
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30505
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24386
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6469
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1417907
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1379319
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800839
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1333748
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380647
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284122
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169074
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428622
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310274
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1331856
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8400%859892
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%983770
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8360%1378512
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338570
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272514
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8190%1311063
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022987
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328234
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1419742
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1417434
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023718
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1027749
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760575
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2318375
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160170
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1171341
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675582
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3444990
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675149
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3274311
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1170979
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99683
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%812993
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%931451
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4067883
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87424
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71586
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115367
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%646380
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%801635
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334065
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187015
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308652
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136492
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053467
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1026746
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308375
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308267
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312119
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1027415
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309021
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64173
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283478
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1027244
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495104
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641852
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310326
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939285
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642601
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057509
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64316
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025393
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283545
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64558
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281786
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642250
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1805948
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200261%1840753
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1808269
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%743675
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2066334
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%797894
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175541%1235281
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175401%1398722
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1239468
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2066730
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2067693
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174521%1372396
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174241%2068533
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2064133
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1373436
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173881%787387
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173691%1245513
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%788534
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173341%743433
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120401%1896991
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2401859
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1057538
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1029068
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009968
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1012739
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1013499
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1029839
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1008884
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1030359
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1011636
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1013494
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2318375
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1051273
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1170979
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160170
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675582
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1171341
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675149
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4067883
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%931451
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3274311
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98971
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3444990
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%812993
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95679
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217148
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121049
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%801635
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%646380
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334065
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495104
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78933
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136492
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187015
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284122
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1331856
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1333748
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169074
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%799106
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800839
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%983770
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1061228
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%798854
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1029811
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%793823
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%740559
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%791832
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859892
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1030988
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%792785
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%756720
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%792822
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%748904
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%799293
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99683
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1057538
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18190%1008884
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419742
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1029839
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1392816
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17770%1009968
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311063
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428622
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310274
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1030359
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17580%1011636
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1175228
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17520%1013499
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17490%1174244
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17370%1378512
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1417907
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393507
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1379319
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380647
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17230%1338570
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1173453
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17180%1328234
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1272514
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1012739
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1094805
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16960%1516544
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1029068
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1498018
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1013494
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417434
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1896991
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55130%2318375
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160170
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%675582
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4067883
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1170979
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1171341
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675149
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%931451
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%812993
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3274311
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87424
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115367
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95679
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%646380
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%801635
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334065
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3444990
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71586
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78933
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136492
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98971
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1053467
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187015
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1025998
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%912801
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1026746
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1075847
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1076842
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495104
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1076679
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939285
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1029402
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1114298
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1025393
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1057509
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937659
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1027415
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1027244
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1032725
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936972
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2068533
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2067693
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1840753
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2064133
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2537683
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1805948
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3220058
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2066730
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1245513
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1398722
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3846817
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2066334
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1373436
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1235281
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1239468
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1808269
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1372396
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1896991
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2401859
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2318375
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3274311
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4067883
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1051273
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3444990
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160170
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1171341
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675149
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675582
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1170979
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%931451
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98971
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121049
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%812993
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217148
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%801635
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%646380
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334065
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136492
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495104
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78933
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338570
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187015
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800839
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169074
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428622
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1061228
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1030988
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027749
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023718
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1331856
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022987
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1333748
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417907
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284122
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380647
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417434
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1029811
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1379319
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%983770
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859892
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%792822
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378512
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419742
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%799293
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%740559
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%792785
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%748904
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87424
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%793823
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115367
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%791832
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420015%8901700
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418005%5776584
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414675%5773750
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408255%8905689
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211323%5545709
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161791%4067883
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3444990
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700871%3169314
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2401859
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2318375
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3274311
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%495104
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1051273
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160170
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%931451
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%812993
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%801635
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%646380
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334065
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187015
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136492
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%78933
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1235281
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1398722
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2067693
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1373436
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2066334
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1372396
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2068533
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2064133
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2066730
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1174244
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1029068
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1013499
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%797894
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743433
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1029839
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%788534
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1012739
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%743675
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1008884
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1011636
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1173453
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1175228
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1030359
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1013494
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094805
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%787387
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009968
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1057538
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393507
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328234
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1516544
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310274
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392816
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311063
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1498018
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115367
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98971
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121049
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217148
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95679
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3846817
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1840753
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2537683
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5448898
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1808269
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5446188
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3220058
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5545709
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5445363
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1805948
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2401859
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2066334
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2068533
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2064133
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1239468
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2067693
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2066730
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1245513
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2318375
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4067883
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1051273
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3274311
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160170
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1170979
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675149
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1171341
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675582
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121049
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%931451
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3444990
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217148
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%812993
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334065
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%801635
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%646380
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136492
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78933
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187015
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495104
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1272514
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7781%1333748
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1379319
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1498018
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311063
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392816
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7631%1338570
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1378512
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284122
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023718
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1417907
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310274
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1428622
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419742
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1331856
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328234
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1516544
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1027749
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1393507
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1022987
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169074
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417434
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1380647
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760575
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1030988
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859892
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1061228
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%800839
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3444990
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%983770
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1029811
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2318375
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160170
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675582
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1170979
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99683
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675149
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95679
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1171341
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115367
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3274311
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4067883
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%931451
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%812993
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71586
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%646380
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87424
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334065
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%801635
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187015
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283896
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136492
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642250
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1026746
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283478
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1027244
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1025393
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308652
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308862
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643290
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936972
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939285
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%912801
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308375
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312119
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82253
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057509
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309021
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283545
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18070569%14115418
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18066339%11149891
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18059959%4634262
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4521522%8905689
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4509302%8901700
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4067883
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71985951%3169314
ArenaSchriker7Imp1443891%3444990
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1354331%3274311
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1976841%2401859
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5599650%2318375
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495104
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0489680%1051273
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395850%160170
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244830%931451
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197510%812993
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70180%334065
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69330%646380
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68670%801635
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52650%187015
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34830%136492
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29010%78933
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21850%5446188
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21630%5445363
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21580%3846817
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21010%5448898
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1805948
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2066730
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1235281
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3750%2064133
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1245513
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3220058
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1239468
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2067693
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2537683
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2068533
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1840753
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2066334
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1808269
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121049
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217148
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98971
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5053883%2066334
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5053363%2068533
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5050983%1808269
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5046703%2067693
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5044653%2066730
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5044213%3220058
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5042923%1805948
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5041853%5446188
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5041813%2064133
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5038693%1245513
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5035183%5445363
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5034213%2537683
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5033963%5448898
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5033563%1840753
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5032473%3846817
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5022723%1239468
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63348992%1896991
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61678721%1390993
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11640511%2401859
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51017251%2318375
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858951%3274311
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0825401%1051273
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye649610%1170979
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7648240%675149
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646590%675582
AtlansAegis7Devils Key646270%1171341
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel613620%4067883
AtlansAegis7Imp417320%3444990
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409970%931451
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334300%812993
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315720%217148
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283950%121049
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194210%98971
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495104
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83360%646380
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83230%801635
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65550%334065
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48210%78933
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44730%136492
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25360%187015
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417434
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023718
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859892
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311063
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4120%1338570
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284122
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1027749
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1333748
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%983770
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378512
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419742
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417907
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272514
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428622
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3880%1331856
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328234
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800839
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3830%1169074
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310274
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380647
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022987
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1379319
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99683
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87424
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115367
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71586
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11136
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5412
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24364
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310188
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6559
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11103
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27249
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11142
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315964%310188
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217633%181718
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217263%181242
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217083%195400
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216703%180638
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216693%181681
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216673%208584
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216573%192709
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216353%62496
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216343%183319
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216303%62370
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215943%193830
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215693%191440
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215583%62543
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215493%191988
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215303%180962
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214983%181589
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214913%193358
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214743%195285
AtlansBahamutBlade214613%209123
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214483%180665
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214263%62568
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214233%62408
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214193%182526
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214053%193270
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214053%62375
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213773%191611
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213743%195442
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213713%192041
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212953%192177
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212923%180636
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211723%193093
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160582%1390993
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395311%83919
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262451%54375
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262451%54730
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162351%376319
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60881%1171341
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60541%1170979
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41621%3274311
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731970%812993
AtlansBahamutRena +330330%931451
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26240%27864
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495104
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17410%8302
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4067883
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13370%19781
AtlansBahamutImp12920%3444990
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8370%24746
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5990%801635
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%646380
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334065
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136492
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1700%187015
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11859
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10553
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6583
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11448
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12867
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10966
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11071
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24364
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6002
AtlansBahamutKris140%10524
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11136
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10982
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24187
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24386
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11811
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11655
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11142
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24754
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10761
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10487
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10759
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6025
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11903
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11036
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24567
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11961
AtlansBahamutMace110%9781
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11103
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11055
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10631
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19371
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6469
AtlansBahamutBow100%11110
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11419
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13009
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053467
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11236
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11114
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10823
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18669
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6559
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11164
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12874
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24290
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11281
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11128
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10482
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11152
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11100
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24687
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6542234%5776584
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6541714%5446188
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6537414%2537683
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6536194%5545709
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6535964%3220058
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6535474%5773750
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6533054%5448898
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6525884%3846817
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6521294%5445363
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72681822%3169314
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61347281%1390993
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11321161%2401859
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria905501%3274311
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel869471%4067883
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker820681%1805948
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm817291%1808269
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade813641%1840753
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5810071%2318375
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0656730%1051273
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527800%217148
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522130%1171341
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7522010%675149
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7519620%675582
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye518610%1170979
AtlansBlood SoldImp493710%3444990
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332370%931451
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270160%812993
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136700%334065
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66610%801635
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66430%646380
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39390%78933
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35980%136492
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25050%495104
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20180%187015
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1029839
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022987
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419742
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1311063
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1013499
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1012739
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1379319
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1057538
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272514
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023718
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1328234
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338570
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1175228
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1029068
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1516544
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392816
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094805
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428622
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378512
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380647
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1173453
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1011636
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1498018
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1174244
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2140%1310274
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1030359
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1027749
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2010%1417907
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1013494
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1393507
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71586
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87424
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95679
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115367
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99683
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12259986%5445363
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12237196%5446188
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12229166%5773750
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12229106%5545709
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12224766%5448898
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12216386%5776584
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73160772%3169314
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3058422%3220058
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3052172%3846817
AtlansDeath AngeImp1917851%3444990
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61596641%1390993
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11561861%2401859
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4067883
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961910%2318375
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781610%1051273
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria754300%3274311
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning538360%495104
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389370%931451
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318300%812993
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101040%646380
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100720%334065
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99870%801635
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75090%187015
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52390%136492
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45570%78933
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1173453
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1012739
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1057538
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%788534
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1013499
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1516544
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1008884
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393507
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1498018
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009968
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311063
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1013494
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1029839
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743433
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1174244
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1029068
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1175228
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094805
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%787387
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1030359
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%743675
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328234
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272514
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392816
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1011636
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%797894
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310274
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87424
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98971
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115367
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95679
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121049
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622920116%14115418
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415684711%8905689
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415339711%8901700
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414974711%11149891
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12889703%4067883
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3444990
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10219313%3274311
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77275702%3169314
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63668701%1390993
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13585751%2401859
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52213881%2318375
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01796850%1051273
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894200%931451
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729540%812993
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495104
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230810%801635
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229990%334065
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228630%646380
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171430%187015
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117260%136492
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106230%78933
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1840753
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1808269
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1805948
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1235281
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2064133
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%743433
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2068533
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2066334
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%788534
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1373436
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1398722
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%787387
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2066730
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8580%1372396
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1239468
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%743675
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%797894
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1245513
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2067693
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1030359
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1057538
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009968
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1029839
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1012739
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1013494
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1008884
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1011636
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1029068
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1013499
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98971
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95679
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217148
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121049
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62496
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42160
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27249
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27095
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23433
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27152
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26946
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26615
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310188
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62543
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30489
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26591
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24567
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24687
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24705
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182526
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1390993
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181681
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54730
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24290
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195400
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26926
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62375
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30679
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26490
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62408
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183319
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209123
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42308
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30166
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19781
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42680
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1170979
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26304
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195285
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30544
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41819
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30286
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54375
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%801635
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42273
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%931451
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42582
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25327
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62370
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24364
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17207
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26106
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19371
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18669
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495104
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12867
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12874
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13009
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114458100%14806
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3104275%1114298
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2822244%1076842
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2818004%912801
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2817764%1029402
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2817254%939285
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2817184%1076679
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2816764%643290
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2814944%1075847
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2814034%1053467
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2813164%642250
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2811084%1027244
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2809214%642601
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2809144%936972
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2808884%1057509
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2808524%641852
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2808114%1032725
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2806304%937659
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2805644%1027415
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2804874%1025393
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2801444%1026746
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32543684%875419
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61274362%1390993
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5768211%2318375
AtlansGreat BahaImp594631%3444990
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497651%376319
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496451%1171341
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495601%176693
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493811%1170979
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491131%176494
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345641%187424
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria338211%3274311
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275750%4067883
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257160%812993
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250130%931451
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119680%82253
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49220%646380
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48220%801635
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38990%334065
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495104
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24410%136492
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15830%187015
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183319
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62543
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42582
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191440
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195285
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42160
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62408
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42680
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%192041
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62496
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41819
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195400
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209123
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42273
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62375
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191988
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192709
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42308
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208584
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195442
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193093
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193358
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191611
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42053
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193830
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192177
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62370
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182526
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181681
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193270
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8302
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27864
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24746
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19781
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%793823
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1076842
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%740559
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1061228
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1030988
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1029811
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%792785
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%912801
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%748904
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%799293
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1114298
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1025998
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%798854
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%791832
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1075847
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%756720
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1076679
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%799106
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%792822
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%875419
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2318375
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1390993
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376319
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109452
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109229
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1170979
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1171341
AtlansHydraRena +340%931451
AtlansHydraImp40%3444990
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4067883
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%812993
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%646380
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3274311
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179355%1114298
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178105%1053467
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177975%798854
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177725%1076679
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177725%1029402
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177565%1027244
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177435%1032725
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177365%912801
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177215%756720
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177025%1026746
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176665%1025998
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176575%799106
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176495%799293
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176475%1076842
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176355%1025393
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175755%1057509
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1027415
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175025%1075847
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142264%875419
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670892%1390993
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2318375
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128651%376319
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1170979
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27441%1171341
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109452
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109229
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82253
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3274311
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3444990
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4067883
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%812993
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%931451
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187424
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495104
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%801635
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%646380
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334065
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136492
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187015
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181589
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175396
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180665
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175515
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193830
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192709
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181718
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208584
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192177
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193270
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209123
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195285
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182526
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195400
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191988
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192041
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193093
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173638
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180638
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183319
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174187
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195442
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173741
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180962
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193358
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175129
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181681
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181242
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180636
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191440
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24746
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174758
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191611
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19781
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3055895%1032725
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3052255%1057509
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3051335%1027244
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3051255%1029402
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3050715%1053467
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3050295%1114298
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3050055%1026746
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3049185%937659
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3048875%1027415
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3048585%1076679
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3048195%1076842
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3047305%1025998
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3045995%939285
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3043785%1075847
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3041355%936972
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3038295%1025393
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3035205%912801
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32354814%875419
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187732%1390993
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713021%2318375
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540931%3274311
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459371%1171341
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456011%176494
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455711%109452
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454101%176693
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453861%1170979
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452961%376319
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452801%109229
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451791%187424
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel254860%4067883
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232360%812993
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232290%931451
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215250%82253
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3444990
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495104
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45020%646380
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44340%801635
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36900%334065
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23140%136492
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%187015
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191440
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181681
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181242
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193270
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62375
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62568
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209123
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180665
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62370
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191611
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181718
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193830
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195400
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192041
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191988
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208584
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195442
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62543
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62496
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192709
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180638
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181589
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180962
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180636
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195285
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192177
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183319
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182526
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62408
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193358
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193093
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27864
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8302
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19781
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24746
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52199
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64571
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431525
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937659
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642250
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1390993
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939285
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66040
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643290
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64173
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283545
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308862
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67846
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642601
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281786
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64316
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312119
AtlansSoldierImp13%3444990
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1171341
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182004%310188
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110692%195442
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110132%173741
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110082%173638
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109992%181718
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109562%77654
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109512%181589
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109482%195400
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109472%78097
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109422%174758
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109332%195285
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109242%193358
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109242%193093
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109162%77898
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109162%192041
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109002%175396
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108762%174187
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108742%192177
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108472%191988
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108472%77706
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108462%77735
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108422%181242
AtlansValkyrieBlade108342%209123
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108332%175515
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108022%175129
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107912%77847
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107892%180665
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107882%193830
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107822%180636
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107542%191440
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107352%180962
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107352%192709
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107242%208584
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107212%180638
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106542%193270
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106332%191611
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690222%1390993
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356581%83919
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36161%1170979
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35631%1171341
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335361%56321
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335361%56954
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135211%376319
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3274311
AtlansValkyrieRena +318360%931451
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17510%19781
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717260%812993
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4067883
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13000%187424
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12880%24746
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495104
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3444990
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8490%27864
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%801635
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%646380
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2810%334065
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136492
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187015
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11114
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6469
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24187
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11103
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26591
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11448
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11164
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11419
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26629
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24386
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11071
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6002
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24705
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6559
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11142
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24290
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26490
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053467
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26763
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11261
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25327
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6583
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24364
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23433
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6025
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24567
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24754
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23454
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11100
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24687
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26615
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10982
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11236
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11128
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11751724%310188
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1153993%174758
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1152243%193830
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1149553%182526
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1147663%195400
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1147473%195285
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1147253%174187
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1146813%183319
AtlansVeparTower Shield1146733%192709
AtlansVeparBlade1146313%209123
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1145943%193093
AtlansVeparLight Spear1145943%181589
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1145233%193270
AtlansVeparBerdysh1144993%195442
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1144943%180962
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1144823%173638
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1144803%181718
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1144643%175515
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1144613%193358
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1144043%180636
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1143333%173741
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1143133%192041
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1142773%180665
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1142613%181242
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1141823%181681
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1141263%175129
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1141093%192177
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1140863%191440
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1140333%191988
AtlansVeparLight Saber1139933%191611
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1139633%175396
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1138043%180638
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1137573%208584
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6883912%1390993
AtlansVeparDevils Key679812%1171341
AtlansVeparDevils Eye679632%1170979
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3532061%83919
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342561%54730
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340881%54375
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337621%56954
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336081%376319
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334581%56321
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174870%812993
AtlansVeparRena +3173200%931451
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning170610%495104
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165700%27864
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125830%187424
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116570%3274311
AtlansVeparImp114800%3444990
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110230%19781
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91360%24746
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4067883
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31320%646380
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31270%801635
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26020%334065
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17160%136492
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10100%187015
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26591
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26629
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25327
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24386
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24187
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24705
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24754
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26490
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24567
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24687
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26615
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26763
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24364
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24290
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10482
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11071
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10966
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10631
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6025
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11419
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19371
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6583
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11903
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10761
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6002
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053467
AtlansVeparMace300%9781
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11448
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11142
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11103
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11100
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11128
AtlansVeparKris290%10524
AtlansVeparBow290%11110
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11655
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6559
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11859
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10982
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11261
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11152
AtlansVeparKatana260%6469
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12874
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10553
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13009
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11281
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11055
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11036
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12867
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10487
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11961
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11114
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10823
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11136
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10759
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11811
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11164
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11236
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310188
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428622
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1030988
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284122
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1029811
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859892
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419742
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800839
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023718
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378512
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1331856
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1379319
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1061228
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1333748
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%983770
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022987
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417434
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338570
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027749
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169074
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380647
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417907
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760575
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1390993
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2318375
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%740559
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%792785
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%791832
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%748904
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%793823
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%792822
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%756720
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3274311
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%798854
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%799106
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111957
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1171341
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1170979
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%799293
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111715
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3444990
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%931451
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%812993
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4067883
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115367
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87424
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99683
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71586
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%646380
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%801635
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334065
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495104
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136492
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187015
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1061228
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100313%1025998
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99913%800839
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%793823
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99273%983770
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%798854
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1029811
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98993%792822
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%799106
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98793%1075847
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98713%756720
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98593%748904
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98303%740559
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97993%859892
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97733%799293
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97413%1076679
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97403%1030988
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97253%1076842
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%791832
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96553%792785
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386993%875419
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1390993
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527131%2318375
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%376319
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111715
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17431%1171341
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109229
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111957
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109452
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1170979
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3274311
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3444990
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4067883
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%931451
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%812993
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187424
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82253
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99683
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%801635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%646380
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495104
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334065
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136492
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%187015
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192709
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195442
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52023
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193830
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181242
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193270
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175515
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174187
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64316
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67846
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192177
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77847
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64571
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52257
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173638
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181589
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180638
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52356
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52199
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192041
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191988
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64558
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64173
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180636
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77735
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174758
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183319
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77706
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175129
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77654
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191440
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191611
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180962
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193358
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180665
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175396
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173741
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78097
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66040
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193093
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181718
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77898
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19781
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1057538
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1498018
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1175228
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392816
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1029068
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1174244
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417907
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378512
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417434
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009968
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1013499
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1516544
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328234
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1379319
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311063
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272514
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1008884
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1013494
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338570
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1173453
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1029839
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380647
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419742
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1011636
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094805
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1012739
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1896991
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428622
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310274
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393507
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1030359
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1390993
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1170979
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1171341
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4067883
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2318375
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675582
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675149
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87424
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115367
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812993
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98971
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3274311
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78933
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%931451
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95679
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136492
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3444990
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%646380
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19371
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12874
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210682100%10958
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80352%1284122
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1331856
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1169074
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1333748
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36841%983770
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407653
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800839
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%799293
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%793823
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859892
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%748904
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1030988
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%799106
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%792822
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%798854
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%740559
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1061228
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%791832
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1029811
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%792785
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%756720
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1390993
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4067883
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2318375
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3444990
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3274311
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111957
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376319
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1170979
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111715
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1171341
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%931451
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%812993
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71586
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99683
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87424
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%801635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%646380
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334065
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495104
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136492
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%187015
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52023
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308862
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77735
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308652
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642601
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64558
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175396
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174187
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52199
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308267
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78097
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64173
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64571
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310326
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52257
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77654
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66040
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174758
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64316
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281786
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173638
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283896
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309021
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175515
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52356
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283545
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312119
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283478
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187424
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77706
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175129
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77847
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77898
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab233665%748904
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration209275%1114298
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves208635%740559
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow208565%1025998
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star208405%1076679
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword208015%792785
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow207685%793823
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask207625%1076842
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves207425%756720
TarkanMutantElemental Shield207215%1075847
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves206805%799293
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots206665%791832
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants206605%798854
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor206435%1032725
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter205835%792822
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog205715%912801
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection205475%799106
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3169474%875419
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +684512%1390993
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53091%1027244
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52751%1057509
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52261%1025393
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51841%1026746
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51391%1029402
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51261%1027415
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50071%1053467
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549941%2318375
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134591%376319
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33251%1170979
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533141%109452
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532981%109229
TarkanMutantDevils Key32471%1171341
TarkanMutantImp27371%3444990
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717360%812993
TarkanMutantRena +316840%931451
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16380%3274311
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15710%4067883
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12430%187424
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10400%82253
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495104
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3260%646380
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3180%801635
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2590%334065
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1820%136492
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187015
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192041
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77654
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78097
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180665
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174758
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77847
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77706
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantBlade110%209123
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180962
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181242
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77898
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193093
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180638
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77735
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181718
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191611
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67846
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173638
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208584
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174187
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193830
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192177
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193358
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181589
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191440
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191988
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175515
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180636
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193270
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66040
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175129
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195442
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173741
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175396
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192709
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24746
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1428622
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53434%1027749
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%792785
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51494%1331856
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%748904
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1417907
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%792822
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1029811
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1030988
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50944%1417434
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50944%1338570
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%983770
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023718
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50644%859892
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50624%800839
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022987
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1333748
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%791832
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1169074
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284122
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%740559
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%793823
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49934%1061228
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407653
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49644%1419742
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1390993
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2318375
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111715
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1170979
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111957
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1171341
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3444990
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3274311
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%812993
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%931451
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4067883
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115367
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87424
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71586
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99683
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%646380
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%801635
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334065
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495104
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136492
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187015
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64558
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283478
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308375
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937659
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281786
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67846
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309021
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64316
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64571
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308267
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52199
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52257
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641852
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283896
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642601
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310326
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52356
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643290
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308652
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939285
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936972
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66040
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283545
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312119
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308862
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642250
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64173
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52023
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1175228
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1173453
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1498018
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1174244
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1516544
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094805
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272514
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428622
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760575
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310274
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380647
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311063
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338570
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417907
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419742
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417434
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1379319
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328234
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023718
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169074
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1390993
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027749
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022987
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393507
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392816
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3274311
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2318375
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1170979
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1331856
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675582
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4067883
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378512
TarkanZaikanRena +320%931451
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%812993
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800839
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675149
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859892
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1333748
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284122
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1171341
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11103
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11152
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18669
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4255
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%646380
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41819
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83919
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191440
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187015
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308652
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283545
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937659
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%799293
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1061228
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%799106
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1025998
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1076679
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1030988
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%793823
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%798854
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%875419
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%791832
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1029811
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1076842
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%792785
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1075847
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%792822
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%983770
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%801635
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%646380
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2318375
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109229
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1171341
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1170979
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109452
9Ax WarriorImp840%3444990
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376319
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%748904
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%740559
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3274311
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4067883
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1114298
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%756720
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334065
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187015
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%812993
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%931451
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187424
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136492
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82253
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99683
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495104
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175129
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52199
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191988
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52356
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181242
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175396
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77898
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180638
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78097
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192041
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181718
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77735
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174187
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52023
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173638
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1061228
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%799106
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1076679
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1075847
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%983770
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%798854
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%799293
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859892
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%791832
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%792785
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1025998
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1076842
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%792822
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1029811
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%793823
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1030988
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%875419
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%801635
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%646380
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2318375
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109229
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376319
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111957
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1171341
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1170979
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109452
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111715
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800839
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3274311
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%748904
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%756720
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334065
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%740559
9Bloody wolImp510%3444990
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187015
9Bloody wolRena +3460%931451
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82253
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%812993
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136492
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4067883
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99683
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187424
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495104
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193093
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180665
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64558
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52257
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52023
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77654
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52356
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52199
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64571
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193270
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175129
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193358
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180638
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173638
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78097
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64173
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192709
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183319
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77847
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431525
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52257
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%173741
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175515
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175396
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310326
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66040
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%174758
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%77898
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283478
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308652
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%283896
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173638
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281786
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52356
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175129
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64173
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52199
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52023
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283545
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78097
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308267
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309021
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308375
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77735
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77654
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77847
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64571
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174187
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67846
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77706
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64316
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%308862
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64558
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312119
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%801635
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%646380
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21701
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%376319
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56321
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56954
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1171341
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1170979
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187424
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3274311
9Cursed WizRena +3680%931451
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334065
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%812993
9Cursed WizImp500%3444990
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187015
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24746
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136492
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4067883
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495104
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310188
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24687
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30715
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30286
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30679
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26591
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30489
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24754
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24386
9CyclopsGladius9162%26763
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27249
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30505
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30544
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24364
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27152
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24290
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24567
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23454
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26946
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26615
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%801635
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24187
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30465
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26926
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26304
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24705
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23433
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29684
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26490
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26629
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26106
9CyclopsSpear8552%26449
9CyclopsFlail8492%27095
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%646380
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10982
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6025
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6559
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11419
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11071
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11142
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11448
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11164
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11128
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11114
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6583
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11100
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11236
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1053467
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11261
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11103
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6002
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6469
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11036
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376319
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5386
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5412
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1170979
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1171341
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3274311
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495104
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334065
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%812993
9CyclopsRena +31810%931451
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187015
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8302
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136492
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25327
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4067883
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19371
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12867
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13009
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18669
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12874
9CyclopsApple30%76386
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431525
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%77898
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191440
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67846
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181718
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52199
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181589
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180638
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181242
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175515
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192709
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77706
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77847
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77735
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77654
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%174758
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52023
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52356
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175129
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191611
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195442
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%193830
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192177
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191988
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174187
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173741
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173638
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192041
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66040
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193093
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78097
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175396
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180665
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180636
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180962
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193358
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%801635
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52257
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193270
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%646380
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%83919
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56321
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56954
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376319
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1171341
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1170979
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3274311
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334065
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%812993
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187424
9Dark KnighRena +3580%931451
9Dark KnighImp470%3444990
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4067883
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27864
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19781
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187015
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136492
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495104
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24746
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431525
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310326
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%642601
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937659
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%308862
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67846
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308375
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52356
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283545
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52257
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64173
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%641852
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%939285
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66040
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77847
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77735
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%77898
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643290
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77654
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283478
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64316
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308267
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52023
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308652
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309021
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64571
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642250
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77706
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281786
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%283896
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312119
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64558
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52199
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78097
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%936972
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%801635
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%646380
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21701
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176494
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1170979
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%376319
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56954
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176693
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56321
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24746
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1171341
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334065
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3274311
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%812993
9Death CowRena +31160%931451
9Death CowImp1000%3444990
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187424
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187015
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136492
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4067883
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495104
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41819
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6002
9Death CowScale Pants20%26106
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30505
9Death CowWind Helm20%30544
9Death CowBone Armor10%27249
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30286
9Death CowTomahawk10%24364
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62370
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62543
9Death CowFlail10%27095
9Death CowGladius10%26763
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62375
9Death CowFalcon10%26946
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42308
9Death CowKatana10%6469
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431525
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1027244
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%936972
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%641852
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1026746
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643290
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%642601
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1029402
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1027415
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308267
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310326
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642250
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1025393
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%939285
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309021
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1032725
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308652
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312119
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308375
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%912801
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937659
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%308862
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%801635
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%646380
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2318375
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1171341
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376319
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1170979
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176693
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176494
9Death GorgImp1510%3444990
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187424
9Death GorgRena +31120%931451
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1114298
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334065
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1053467
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%812993
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1057509
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3274311
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4067883
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187015
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136492
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82253
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495104
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431525
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312119
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1026746
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%642601
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308267
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%936972
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308652
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642250
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%641852
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%308862
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1027244
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310326
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937659
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643290
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%283896
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283545
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309021
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1027415
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283478
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1025393
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1032725
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308375
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1029402
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281786
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%939285
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%801635
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%646380
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2318375
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1170979
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176494
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176693
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1171341
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376319
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3274311
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4067883
9Death KnigImp770%3444990
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%812993
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334065
9Death KnigRena +3590%931451
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1053467
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187424
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187015
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1057509
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136492
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82253
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42680
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195285
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42273
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30166
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183319
9Death KnigBlade10%209123
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42053
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181681
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195442
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431525
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1025393
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1026746
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1027415
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1027244
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1029402
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312119
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64316
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936972
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937659
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64173
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310326
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308652
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283896
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309021
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641852
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642601
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283545
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283478
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64558
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308375
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281786
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308862
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939285
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308267
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64571
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642250
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643290
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%801635
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%646380
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2318375
9DevilDevils Eye950%1170979
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176494
9DevilDevils Key780%1171341
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176693
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376319
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187424
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3274311
9DevilJewel of Life580%334065
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4067883
9DevilImp500%3444990
9DevilRena +3480%931451
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1057509
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1053467
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%812993
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187015
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136492
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495104
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82253
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1061228
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%799106
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1076679
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1030988
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1075847
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1029811
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%793823
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%798854
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%791832
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%912801
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1025998
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1076842
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%792822
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%799293
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%792785
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%875419
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%801635
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%646380
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2318375
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109229
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1170979
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109452
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1171341
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376319
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4067883
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3274311
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%748904
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%740559
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1114298
9Elite OgreImp1081%3444990
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%756720
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334065
9Elite OgreRena +3870%931451
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%812993
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99683
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187015
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187424
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136492
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82253
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77735
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191440
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191611
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180638
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192177
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173741
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174187
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77654
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181589
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173638
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193358
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181242
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78097
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77847
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192709
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495104
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77706
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52257
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52356
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175396
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66040
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193830
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77898
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174758
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192041
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193270
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52199
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181718
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310188
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%801635
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26615
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182526
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30679
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62543
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42680
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62370
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193093
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27152
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29684
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26304
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42308
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195442
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30489
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41819
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26106
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26449
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26629
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193358
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42582
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62375
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181681
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23454
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62408
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26591
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27249
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42273
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42053
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30465
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30715
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26490
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209123
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193830
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195285
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192177
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26926
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195400
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183319
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26763
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62568
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193270
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27095
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62496
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26946
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208584
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42160
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30166
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30286
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23433
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%646380
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30544
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30505
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17207
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1171341
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1170979
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376319
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54375
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54730
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334065
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3274311
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%931451
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%812993
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187015
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19781
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136492
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25327
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495104
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27864
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4067883
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8302
9Hell HoundImp50%3444990
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10761
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11055
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11114
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053467
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11811
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18669
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11281
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19371
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10982
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11100
9Hell HoundMace10%9781
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12867
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10823
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11136
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11655
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11236
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12874
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10487
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13009
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11961
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11419
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310188
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30166
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42273
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192041
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191988
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42680
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62568
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42308
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192709
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182526
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195442
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42582
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62375
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193093
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183319
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208584
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62408
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62543
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181681
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193270
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191440
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62496
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42160
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193830
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193358
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195285
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195400
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41819
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191611
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42053
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209123
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62370
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192177
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%801635
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%646380
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30679
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83919
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30489
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29684
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30544
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30465
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30286
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30715
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30505
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54730
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27095
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1171341
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54375
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26106
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1170979
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376319
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27249
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26946
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27152
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26304
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26449
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26926
9Hell SpideRena +31740%931451
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%812993
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334065
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187015
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3274311
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24746
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136492
9Hell SpideImp860%3444990
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495104
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4067883
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27864
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8302
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19781
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11903
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13009
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11811
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12874
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10482
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19371
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11100
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11448
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11236
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11103
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11859
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11136
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10759
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6025
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10823
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6002
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8407
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9824
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431525
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77706
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283478
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64316
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67846
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77898
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281786
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66040
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52356
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180962
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174758
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180636
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77654
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180638
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175129
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175396
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180665
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52257
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181718
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77735
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283545
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181589
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64558
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%801635
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175515
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173638
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%646380
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181242
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78097
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174187
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52199
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52023
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64173
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1372396
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283896
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2066730
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643290
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8333
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173741
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64571
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1032725
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77847
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309021
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1235281
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%983770
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%912801
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1398722
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1030988
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1373436
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937659
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2068533
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187424
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1027415
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1171341
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936972
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1170979
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1026746
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308375
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308267
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642250
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308652
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%798854
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%799106
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193358
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939285
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2318375
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56321
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191440
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2064133
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859892
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192709
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192177
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1061228
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308862
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1025998
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%792785
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1025393
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%642601
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193093
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1027244
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192041
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376319
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4067883
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187015
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183319
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21701
9Illusion oRena +360%931451
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641852
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1174244
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1029402
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495104
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1029811
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393507
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191988
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%743675
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407653
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1896991
9Illusion oImp50%3444990
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%792822
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169074
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1331856
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%793823
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56954
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191611
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193270
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%797894
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%799293
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193830
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%812993
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334065
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%791832
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%788534
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675149
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24746
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2401859
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82253
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%787387
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1029839
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027749
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1173453
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312119
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1030359
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1057538
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176494
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392816
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284122
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1114298
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3274311
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1333748
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1008884
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111957
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1029068
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208584
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19781
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094805
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2067693
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1498018
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009968
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675582
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800839
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%756720
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175228
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176693
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1011636
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217148
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022987
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1331856
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1333748
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169074
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859892
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%799293
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%792822
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%791832
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1029811
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%798854
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407653
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%799106
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1061228
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%792785
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%983770
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1030988
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%793823
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%801635
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%646380
9Iron WheelImp1280%3444990
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2318375
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4067883
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376319
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111957
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3274311
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284122
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1170979
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1171341
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111715
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334065
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%812993
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800839
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%740559
9Iron WheelRena +3300%931451
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%756720
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136492
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187015
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%748904
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87424
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71586
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99683
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495104
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174187
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283478
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77654
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64173
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175129
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308652
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52257
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310326
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281786
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52356
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173741
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173638
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52199
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64558
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77706
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642601
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175396
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%799293
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1029402
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%798854
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%912801
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1026746
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1076842
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1032725
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1027415
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1076679
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1025998
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1075847
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1027244
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%799106
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%875419
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1025393
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%801635
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%646380
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2318375
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109452
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1170979
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109229
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376319
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1171341
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82253
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3274311
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4067883
9Ogre archeImp1241%3444990
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1053467
9Ogre archeRena +31041%931451
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334065
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%812993
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%756720
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1114298
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1057509
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187015
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187424
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136492
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495104
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174758
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191440
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195442
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180636
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183319
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181681
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180665
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195400
9Ogre archeBlade10%209123
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180962
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181718
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175515
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175129
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174187
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208584
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173638
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175396
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193830
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180638
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191611
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195285
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193093
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310188
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77898
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173741
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181718
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191988
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193093
9Poison BulBlade7881%209123
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180638
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180636
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175129
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175396
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181242
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192709
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174758
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195442
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77847
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173638
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78097
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181589
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195400
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192177
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77654
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174187
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191440
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180665
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193270
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195285
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192041
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208584
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193830
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77735
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77706
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193358
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175515
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191611
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180962
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%801635
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%646380
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83919
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1170979
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376319
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56321
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56954
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1171341
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334065
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%812993
9Poison BulRena +31250%931451
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3274311
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24746
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19781
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187015
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4067883
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187424
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495104
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27864
9Poison BulImp690%3444990
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136492
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23454
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24187
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11103
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24687
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11164
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10982
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11036
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11142
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6583
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24567
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26591
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11236
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11419
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431525
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%181718
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175396
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66040
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64316
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52356
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52023
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64571
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181589
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174187
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52199
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180636
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192041
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78097
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64558
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77706
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%180665
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67846
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77735
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77898
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52257
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%191988
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%173741
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191440
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175129
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77847
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64173
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181242
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%180962
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192709
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175515
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77654
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%174758
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173638
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180638
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191611
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%801635
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%646380
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21701
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1170979
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1171341
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376319
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56954
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56321
9Poison ShaRena +3810%931451
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187424
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3274311
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24746
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%812993
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334065
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4067883
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187015
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19781
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136492
9Poison ShaImp310%3444990
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10823
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24386
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26629
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495104
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11100
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11114
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11448
9Poison ShaRapier10%10966
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6583
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24290
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1061228
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428622
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169074
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1331856
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1029811
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1030988
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%793823
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%791832
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859892
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417434
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417907
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1333748
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419742
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%792785
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%792822
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407653
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%983770
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%801635
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%646380
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2318375
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1170979
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111715
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1025998
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1171341
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%799293
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4067883
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111957
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%799106
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%798854
9Queen RainImp490%3444990
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%748904
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3274311
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800839
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022987
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284122
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740559
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334065
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187015
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%812993
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027749
9Queen RainRena +3330%931451
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023718
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136492
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71586
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87424
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99683
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%756720
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52023
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495104
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64558
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308375
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64316
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281786
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64173
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52356
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283896
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66040
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77735
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642601
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77898
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1171341
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1029402
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10823
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24386
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182526
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67846
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10759
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431525
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52023
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181242
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180665
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77847
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173741
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283545
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77898
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175515
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66040
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310326
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64316
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52257
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77706
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180638
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52356
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174758
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78097
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312119
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175396
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77735
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175129
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180962
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77654
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67846
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64173
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281786
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64558
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181718
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283896
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174187
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180636
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181589
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64571
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173638
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52199
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283478
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%801635
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%646380
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21701
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1170979
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56321
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56954
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1171341
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376319
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192041
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191988
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187424
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191611
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3274311
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191440
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192709
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193270
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334065
9Schriker2Imp420%3444990
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187015
9Schriker2Rena +3390%931451
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24746
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%812993
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495104
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136492
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4067883
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19781
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24364
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24567
9Schriker2Gladius10%26763
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26490
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11100
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11164
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431525
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67846
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77898
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180636
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66040
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192709
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193093
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180665
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193830
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175515
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77847
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191611
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180638
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174758
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191440
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175396
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77654
9ShadowBlade7140%209123
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191988
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173741
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175129
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174187
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181242
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181718
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181589
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192177
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195442
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192041
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180962
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208584
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78097
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193358
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193270
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77735
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173638
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77706
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%801635
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%646380
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83919
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56954
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1171341
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376319
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1170979
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56321
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334065
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%812993
9ShadowRena +31140%931451
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3274311
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19781
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187015
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187424
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495104
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136492
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4067883
9ShadowImp540%3444990
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27864
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24746
9ShadowKris30%10524
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6583
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24567
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11152
9ShadowElven Shield10%23454
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11961
9ShadowPad Armor10%11114
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11261
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
9ShadowVine Pants10%11136
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6559
9ShadowMace10%9781
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11419
9ShadowBone Pants10%26591
9ShadowGladius10%26763
9ShadowFlail10%27095
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11281
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11142
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24386
9ShadowBuckler10%10759
9ShadowTomahawk10%24364
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24290
9ShadowHand Axe10%11811
9ShadowBone Helm10%24187
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310188
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30166
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62408
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26304
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62496
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183319
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42680
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26946
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62370
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42053
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42582
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62543
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30715
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42273
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42308
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62375
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30505
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29684
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62568
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26106
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%801635
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30489
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42160
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30679
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41819
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30465
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181681
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26449
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30544
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182526
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30286
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%646380
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17207
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6469
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6559
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6583
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26926
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24567
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24386
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27249
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26629
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24364
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27152
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26490
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26615
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24687
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27095
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24754
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26591
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24290
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24187
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23454
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24705
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26763
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1171341
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1170979
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54730
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54375
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376319
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%812993
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334065
9Skeleton ARena +31650%931451
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27864
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187015
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3274311
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8302
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136492
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495104
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3444990
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4067883
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25327
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76386
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11136
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11859
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10553
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11811
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12874
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11961
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19371
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10631
9Skeleton ARapier20%10966
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10487
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11055
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18669
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13009
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11655
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11903
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10761
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
9Skeleton AKris10%10524
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1896991
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1030359
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272514
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1011636
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1057538
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027749
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328234
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1029839
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1516544
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1012739
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1173453
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094805
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417434
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023718
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1174244
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310274
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419742
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392816
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380647
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378512
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428622
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417907
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1013499
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338570
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1013494
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1498018
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1029068
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393507
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311063
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022987
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1379319
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1175228
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2318375
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1170979
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675149
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1171341
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675582
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%812993
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%931451
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3274311
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4067883
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3444990
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87424
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95679
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71586
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115367
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99683
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%646380
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%801635
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136492
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78933
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334065
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1057509
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495104
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936972
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187015
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114298
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1061228
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1075847
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%756720
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%793823
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1076679
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1076842
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%792822
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%792785
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%791832
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%983770
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%748904
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%740559
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%799293
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1029811
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%799106
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1114298
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1025998
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%798854
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1030988
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%875419
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2318375
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1170979
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109229
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376319
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109452
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4067883
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1171341
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3444990
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3274311
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%812993
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%931451
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187424
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99683
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82253
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%646380
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%801635
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495104
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334065
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136492
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187015
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173741
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77654
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175515
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175129
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191611
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78097
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77706
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52356
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181589
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175396
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64558
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191440
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180638
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52023
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180636
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77898
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52199
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67846
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192709
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180665
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77735
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180962
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66040
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64316
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173638
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64173
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181718
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52257
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174758
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174187
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64571
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181242
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192041
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77847
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191988
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19781
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24746
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1419742
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1333748
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859892
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310274
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417434
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027749
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380647
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284122
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1379319
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169074
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800839
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417907
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311063
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378512
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428622
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022987
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%983770
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338570
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328234
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272514
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1331856
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023718
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760575
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2318375
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675149
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675582
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1170979
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1171341
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3274311
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3444990
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99683
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%931451
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%812993
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87424
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4067883
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71586
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115367
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%646380
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%801635
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334065
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136492
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495104
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187015
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312119
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1026746
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1053467
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936972
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939285
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281786
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308862
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1027244
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309021
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310326
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308652
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937659
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1027415
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642250
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643290
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283545
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308267
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64558
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642601
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1025393
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641852
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308375
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64316
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64173
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283478
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1057509
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283896
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1029402
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1398722
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1235281
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1373436
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2066730
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2067693
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2068533
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1372396
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2064133
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2066334
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1896991
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2401859
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1012739
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%788534
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%797894
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094805
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1029839
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743433
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1175228
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1008884
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009968
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1030359
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%787387
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%743675
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1011636
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1013494
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1174244
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1057538
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1013499
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1029068
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1173453
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2318375
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4067883
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3274311
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675582
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1171341
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1170979
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675149
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1516544
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392816
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328234
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1498018
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393507
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310274
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311063
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3444990
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%931451
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%812993
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98971
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115367
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121049
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217148
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%801635
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%646380
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95679
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334065
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78933
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136492
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187015
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495104
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1025998
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%792822
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%799293
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1076679
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%799106
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1029811
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%983770
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%793823
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%748904
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%740559
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1075847
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1030988
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%756720
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%792785
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%798854
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%791832
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1076842
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1114298
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1061228
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284122
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%748904
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%792785
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1030988
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1029811
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%740559
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%798854
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1333748
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%799106
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%983770
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%756720
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1061228
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%793823
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1025998
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859892
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%791832
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%800839
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%792822
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%799293
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1331856
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407653
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1170979
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1171341
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2318375
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111957
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376319
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111715
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3274311
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4067883
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%812993
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%931451
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187424
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71586
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99683
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82253
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3444990
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%801635
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%646380
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334065
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495104
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136492
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187015
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77847
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66040
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52356
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173741
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174758
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175515
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77654
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77706
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283545
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281786
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173638
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77735
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174187
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64173
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283478
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77898
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52257
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64558
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64571
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175129
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181242
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283896
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180962
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52199
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64316
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52023
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312119
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180638
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310326
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181589
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67846
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180636
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181718
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175396
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180665
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78097
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192709
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193270
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191440
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192041
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191611
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191988
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24746
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19781
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1896991
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1013494
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%797894
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%743675
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311063
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310274
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1030359
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1516544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1011636
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094805
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393507
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1498018
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1029839
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1013499
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328234
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1029068
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743433
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392816
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%787387
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009968
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1272514
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%788534
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1173453
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1175228
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1008884
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1174244
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1057538
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1012739
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2401859
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2318375
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3274311
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1171341
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675149
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1170979
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675582
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%931451
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4067883
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3444990
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87424
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%812993
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95679
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98971
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115367
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%646380
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%801635
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334065
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495104
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78933
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136492
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121049
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187015
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1840753
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2067693
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1373436
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3220058
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1896991
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2068533
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1805948
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%743675
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%797894
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2064133
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2066730
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2537683
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1245513
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2066334
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1239468
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1235281
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4067883
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3444990
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1808269
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1051273
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743433
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121049
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%787387
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1398722
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%788534
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428622
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027749
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1029811
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859892
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1030988
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417907
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1022987
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%800839
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%793823
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169074
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%792785
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1061228
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%791832
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%792822
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1333748
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284122
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417434
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023718
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419742
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%740559
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%983770
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1331856
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%748904
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407653
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2318375
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1171341
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111957
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111715
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1170979
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1025998
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%798854
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%799106
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%799293
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%756720
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3274311
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4067883
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3444990
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%812993
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%931451
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87424
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71586
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99683
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%646380
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%801635
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334065
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136492
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187015
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495104
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642601
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310326
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643290
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52356
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77654
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64173
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77706
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939285
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52257
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308652
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52023
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283545
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308862
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937659
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77898
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936972
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283478
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77735
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309021
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308375
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312119
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77847
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642250
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66040
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78097
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64571
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641852
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64316
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308267
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283896
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281786
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67846
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64558
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52199
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24746
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187424
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42582
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30715
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42160
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62543
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30465
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30489
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42680
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42273
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62408
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30286
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30544
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30679
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62370
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42053
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41819
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62375
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62496
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30505
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30166
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42308
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62568
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29684
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310188
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182526
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195285
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208584
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209123
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195442
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183319
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195400
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27152
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27249
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26449
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27095
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181681
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26926
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26946
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26106
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26304
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17207
11Chief SkelImp14410%3444990
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4067883
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376319
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1171341
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3274311
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54375
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54730
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1170979
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8302
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495104
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27864
11Chief SkelRena +34740%931451
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%812993
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19781
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%801635
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%646380
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334065
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136492
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187015
11Chief SkelApple170%76386
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11142
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13009
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12867
11Chief SkelMace130%9781
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10631
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10482
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11136
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11655
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18669
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19371
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11811
11Chief SkelBow110%11110
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11281
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10759
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10553
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12874
11Chief SkelKris100%10524
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11103
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11128
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11100
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10487
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11152
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11055
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11859
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11961
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10982
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11903
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10761
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11114
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11236
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10823
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42680
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62568
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42582
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42053
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193358
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182526
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42308
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192041
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%191988
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195400
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%193830
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62408
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191611
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42273
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195285
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181681
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193270
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62543
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42160
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41819
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192709
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193093
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195442
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209123
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191440
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62370
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62496
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183319
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208584
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62375
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192177
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310188
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%83919
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54375
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1171341
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54730
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1170979
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8302
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376319
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495104
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3274311
11Dark SkullRena +39400%931451
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%812993
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24746
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4067883
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27864
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19781
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%646380
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%801635
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334065
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136492
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187015
11Dark SkullImp430%3444990
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11128
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10982
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11136
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11036
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10553
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10823
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11859
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11100
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6583
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11152
11Dark SkullKris120%10524
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12874
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053467
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11071
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18669
11Dark SkullKatana110%6469
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10761
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10487
11Dark SkullRapier100%10966
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11655
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11164
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12867
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11419
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10482
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11961
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6025
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13009
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6559
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10759
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11811
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11055
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19371
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10631
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11261
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11236
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11103
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11114
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11142
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11281
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6002
11Dark SkullBow50%11110
11Dark SkullMace50%9781
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11448
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11903
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76386
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193358
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209123
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174187
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181589
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208584
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192041
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181242
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%193830
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195442
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174758
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195400
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192709
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195285
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173741
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181718
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183319
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%180962
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191611
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%191988
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180638
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193270
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192177
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180636
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193093
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182526
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173638
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180665
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191440
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181681
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310188
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%83919
11Giant OgreImp11520%3444990
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495104
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27864
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1171341
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376319
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1170979
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54730
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54375
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3274311
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4067883
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24746
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%812993
11Giant OgreRena +34570%931451
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19781
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%646380
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%801635
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334065
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136492
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187015
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24187
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6583
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11103
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6559
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6025
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18669
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10823
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24364
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11961
11Giant OgreKatana60%6469
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11419
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11261
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10761
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11055
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12874
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11114
11Giant OgreRapier50%10966
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11655
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24567
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10982
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11071
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11164
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11142
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19371
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10631
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreBow40%11110
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10759
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11136
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11903
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24687
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053467
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12867
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10553
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11811
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24705
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11859
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24290
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11128
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11036
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
11Giant OgreMace30%9781
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11281
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11236
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10487
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24386
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13009
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11448
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6002
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11100
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10482
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76386
11Giant OgreKris10%10524
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431525
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191611
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175515
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195442
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175129
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180638
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52257
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77735
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175396
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64571
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193358
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77847
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52356
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181589
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181718
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67846
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77654
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173638
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193093
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174758
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180665
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%191988
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64558
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180636
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77898
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66040
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52023
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64173
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191440
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78097
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181242
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193270
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77706
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64316
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52199
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192709
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183319
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%180962
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174187
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%193830
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192041
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192177
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173741
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21701
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%56954
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1171341
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56321
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376319
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19781
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1170979
11Magic SkelImp2010%3444990
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24746
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187424
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3274311
11Magic SkelRena +31190%931451
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%812993
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%801635
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495104
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4067883
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334065
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646380
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136492
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187015
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6559
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26629
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25327
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26946
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10982
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11448
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11036
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11103
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053467
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6002
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24567
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23454
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30489
11Magic SkelSpear20%26449
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24687
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11419
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27095
11Magic SkelKatana10%6469
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26591
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24290
11Magic SkelGladius10%26763
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11071
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24705
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30465
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11152
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11236
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30505
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6025
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26304
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11261
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24386
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67846
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191611
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175396
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175129
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77898
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191440
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174187
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66040
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175515
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180638
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174758
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77847
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180636
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192177
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192709
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77735
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77706
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181242
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78097
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195442
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193358
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%180962
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208584
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173741
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181589
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180665
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193093
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%193830
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%191988
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209123
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173638
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77654
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181718
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192041
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193270
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431525
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83919
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376319
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1170979
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495104
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1171341
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56954
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56321
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3274311
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19781
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4067883
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%812993
11Red SkeletRena +33240%931451
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27864
11Red SkeletImp2650%3444990
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187424
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24746
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%646380
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%801635
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334065
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136492
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187015
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27249
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11448
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11236
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11100
11Red SkeletBow40%11110
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11903
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11114
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11136
11Red SkeletMace40%9781
11Red SkeletKris40%10524
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10759
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10761
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11419
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11261
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11152
11Red SkeletKatana30%6469
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11128
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26615
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10982
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10631
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11811
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10487
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24567
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11071
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6025
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11961
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23433
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26591
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26926
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10966
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23454
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24687
11Red SkeletFlail20%27095
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11103
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24386
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11142
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6002
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24290
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26490
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26763
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11281
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24705
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10823
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6583
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11859
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11655
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11055
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11164
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25327
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11036
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67846
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181718
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78097
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173741
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175129
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77735
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77706
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52023
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77898
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181589
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180962
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66040
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181242
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77847
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52199
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180638
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175396
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180665
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174187
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180636
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52257
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174758
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52356
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77654
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173638
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175515
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431525
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191611
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192709
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192041
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191988
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193270
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191440
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193830
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283896
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310326
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193358
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193093
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312119
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283478
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64173
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192177
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64316
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64558
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283545
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281786
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64571
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56321
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1171341
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1170979
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376319
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56954
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83919
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21701
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187424
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3274311
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24746
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%812993
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19781
12Chief SkelRena +32780%931451
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4067883
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495104
12Chief SkelImp2570%3444990
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%801635
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%646380
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334065
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136492
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187015
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24705
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11448
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24386
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26946
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6583
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24187
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11036
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24567
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24364
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11103
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30505
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27249
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23433
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053467
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27152
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26591
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26449
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6559
12Chief SkelGladius30%26763
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10982
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30489
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11152
12Chief SkelKatana30%6469
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25327
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26615
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29684
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30286
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26106
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24290
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11071
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11100
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23454
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11128
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6025
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26490
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11114
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10761
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6002
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30544
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11055
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26304
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26926
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24687
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26629
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30679
12Chief SkelKris10%10524
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10487
12Chief SkelMace10%9781
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10823
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27095
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11281
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10759
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
12Chief SkelRapier10%10966
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11136
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11142
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643290
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642250
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64558
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308267
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52199
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283478
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310326
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77654
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312119
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52356
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308375
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283545
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308862
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175396
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642601
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78097
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64571
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308652
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52023
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77735
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64316
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77847
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64173
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66040
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283896
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309021
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175515
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281786
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52257
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77898
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641852
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175129
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67846
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77706
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431525
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24746
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21701
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376319
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1170979
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56321
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56954
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1171341
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4067883
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3274311
12Dark SkullImp9240%3444990
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%812993
12Dark SkullRena +37450%931451
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495104
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187424
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%801635
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%646380
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334065
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136492
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187015
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1057509
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1053467
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1026746
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1029402
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1025393
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1027415
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1027244
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64316
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643290
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310326
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642250
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939285
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308375
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64173
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308652
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308862
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642601
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64558
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641852
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936972
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283896
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312119
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283545
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308267
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937659
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64571
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283478
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281786
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309021
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431525
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2318375
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3274311
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176494
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1170979
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176693
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187424
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376319
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1171341
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4067883
12Giant OgreImp5960%3444990
12Giant OgreRena +34060%931451
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%812993
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%801635
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%646380
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334065
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82253
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495104
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136492
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187015
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1025998
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1027415
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1057509
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1114298
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1076679
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1032725
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1075847
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1029402
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%912801
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1027244
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1025393
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1076842
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1026746
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1053467
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643290
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641852
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939285
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937659
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642250
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642601
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936972
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%875419
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82253
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3274311
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2318375
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376319
12Magic SkelImp1830%3444990
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109229
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109452
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1170979
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1171341
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4067883
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%812993
12Magic SkelRena +3720%931451
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187424
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495104
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646380
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%801635
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334065
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136492
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187015
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180638
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183319
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181589
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193830
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180665
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174758
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191611
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181242
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208584
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192177
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192709
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192041
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193358
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24746
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193270
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193093
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180962
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181681
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195400
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195442
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1114298
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312119
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1027415
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642250
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1032725
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309021
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641852
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310326
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1027244
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936972
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308267
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937659
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1029402
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939285
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%912801
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1057509
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643290
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642601
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1026746
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308375
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308862
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308652
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1025393
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1053467
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431525
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2318375
12Red SkeletImp5720%3444990
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176494
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176693
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1170979
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1171341
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376319
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3274311
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4067883
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187424
12Red SkeletRena +32520%931451
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%812993
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82253
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%801635
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%646380
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495104
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334065
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136492
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187015
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312119
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64173
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309021
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308862
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283545
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%642601
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%641852
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64571
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308267
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64558
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643290
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283896
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281786
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283478
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308375
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642250
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308652
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310326
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64316
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431525
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1053467
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1057509
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1026746
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939285
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1027244
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1025393
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1027415
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77847
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%937659
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1029402
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%936972
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175515
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77898
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52199
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175396
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52257
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175129
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67846
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77735
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66040
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78097
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77706
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52356
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52023
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77654
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376319
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1170979
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1171341
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24746
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21701
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2318375
13Chief SkelImp2390%3444990
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3274311
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187424
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4067883
13Chief SkelRena +31780%931451
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%812993
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%56954
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56321
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176494
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176693
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495104
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%646380
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334065
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%801635
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82253
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187015
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136492
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62375
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26629
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25327
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181681
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42160
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62568
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62496
13Chief SkelFlail20%27095
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27249
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42308
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30679
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30286
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42680
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195285
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26106
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62370
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24386
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26615
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24187
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26490
13Chief SkelBlade10%209123
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23454
13Chief SkelSpear10%26449
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30465
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42582
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27152
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24364
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42053
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24705
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1114298
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1053467
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1027415
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642250
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1026746
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1057509
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1025393
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1076842
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1029402
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%912801
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1076679
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1032725
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1075847
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%642601
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643290
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%641852
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939285
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%936972
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1027244
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%937659
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%875419
13Dark SkullImp9810%3444990
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2318375
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4067883
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3274311
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176693
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376319
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187424
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176494
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1171341
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1170979
13Dark SkullRena +32730%931451
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%812993
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82253
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%801635
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%646380
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334065
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136492
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495104
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187015
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62375
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42053
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193830
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195400
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192041
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42308
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62496
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192177
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42680
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183319
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62408
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193358
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191440
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195442
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193270
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191611
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192709
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195285
13Dark SkullBlade30%209123
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208584
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62568
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62370
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182526
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193093
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181681
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42273
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41819
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191988
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27864
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62543
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42160
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%799293
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%912801
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1032725
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1025998
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1026746
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%799106
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1114298
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1057509
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1075847
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1029402
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1025393
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1076842
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%798854
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%756720
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1076679
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1053467
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1027244
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1027415
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%875419
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82253
13Giant OgreImp3860%3444990
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2318375
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1170979
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4067883
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1171341
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109229
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376319
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3274311
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109452
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%812993
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495104
13Giant OgreRena +31230%931451
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187424
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%801635
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%646380
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334065
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136492
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187015
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180636
13Giant OgreBlade40%209123
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175396
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180665
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181718
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192709
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193830
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193270
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180638
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174758
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195285
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208584
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175129
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183319
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181589
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182526
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191611
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173638
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191440
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193358
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193093
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175515
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174187
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195400
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284122
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%792822
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859892
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1061228
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%798854
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1025998
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%756720
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%740559
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%792785
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1029811
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%799293
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%793823
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%748904
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1331856
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1333748
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%799106
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800839
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%983770
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1030988
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%791832
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407653
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1076842
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1075847
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1076679
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3274311
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2318375
13Magic SkelImp900%3444990
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4067883
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376319
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111715
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111957
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1171341
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1170979
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%812993
13Magic SkelRena +3390%931451
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99683
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71586
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%646380
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%801635
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334065
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136492
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495104
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175515
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77898
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175396
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312119
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52257
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64558
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66040
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78097
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308375
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187015
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173741
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308862
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310326
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308652
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309021
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%799293
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%748904
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1061228
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%791832
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%798854
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%756720
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%792785
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1075847
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1025998
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1076679
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1029811
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1076842
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%792822
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1030988
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%740559
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%793823
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%912801
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1114298
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%799106
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%875419
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4067883
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2318375
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3274311
13Red SkeletImp2210%3444990
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1170979
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376319
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109452
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1171341
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109229
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99683
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%812993
13Red SkeletRena +3750%931451
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187424
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334065
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82253
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%801635
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%646380
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187015
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136492
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495104
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180636
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52023
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66040
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175129
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191988
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181718
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191611
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174758
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192177
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181242
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181589
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173638
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175515
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180962
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173741
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78097
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77898
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52257
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180665
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52199
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192041
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77706
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52356
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193830
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175396
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1114298
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1053467
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%912801
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1032725
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1029402
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1027415
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1027244
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1025393
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1057509
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1026746
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939285
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641852
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937659
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643290
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642601
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936972
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642250
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1075847
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1076679
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1076842
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1025998
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308375
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309021
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308862
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312119
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308652
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310326
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308267
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431525
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%875419
14Chief SkelImp4010%3444990
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2318375
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3274311
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1170979
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1171341
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376319
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82253
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4067883
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187424
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176494
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176693
14Chief SkelRena +31290%931451
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%812993
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109452
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109229
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%801635
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%646380
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495104
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334065
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136492
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187015
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180962
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193093
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180638
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181681
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180636
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192041
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173741
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195400
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191988
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195442
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192177
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191611
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181589
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195285
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193830
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191440
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208584
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174758
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193270
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174187
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181718
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173638
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180665
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192709
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183319
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1061228
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%791832
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1075847
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1030988
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%793823
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%799293
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%748904
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%983770
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1025998
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1076842
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%798854
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1076679
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%799106
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%756720
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%792785
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%792822
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%740559
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1029811
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1114298
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%875419
14Dark SkullImp10490%3444990
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2318375
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3274311
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4067883
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376319
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1171341
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109229
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109452
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1170979
14Dark SkullRena +33440%931451
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%812993
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82253
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187424
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99683
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%646380
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%801635
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334065
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136492
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495104
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187015
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173638
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52199
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180636
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52356
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192041
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175515
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64173
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181718
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175129
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67846
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180962
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77847
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77654
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180665
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173741
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191988
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64558
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66040
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180638
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78097
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77735
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181589
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192709
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174758
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174187
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64571
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52023
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77898
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64316
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77706
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191611
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181242
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175396
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191440
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52257
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24746
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284122
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%792785
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1061228
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%740559
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%791832
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1331856
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1030988
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1333748
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%793823
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859892
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%748904
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800839
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%792822
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1025998
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%799293
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1029811
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%799106
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%798854
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%756720
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%983770
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407653
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1076842
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1075847
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1076679
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2318375
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4067883
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3274311
14Giant OgreImp3660%3444990
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111957
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1171341
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111715
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376319
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1170979
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71586
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99683
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%812993
14Giant OgreRena +31510%931451
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%801635
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%646380
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334065
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136492
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187015
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308267
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309021
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52356
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175129
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77735
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66040
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64558
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495104
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173741
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281786
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77654
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77898
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308862
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308652
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174758
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64173
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78097
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173638
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52257
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52199
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175515
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283896
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308375
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174187
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77706
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175396
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283545
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52023
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77847
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64316
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310326
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64571
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312119
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283478
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419742
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1331856
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1379319
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800839
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380647
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027749
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1030988
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1029811
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428622
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417907
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859892
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378512
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023718
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1061228
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417434
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284122
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022987
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%983770
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1333748
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338570
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169074
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760575
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%792822
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%792785
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%748904
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%799106
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%793823
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740559
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%798854
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%799293
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%791832
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%756720
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2318375
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3274311
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111957
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1170979
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111715
14Magic SkelImp640%3444990
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1171341
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4067883
14Magic SkelRena +3360%931451
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115367
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87424
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%812993
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99683
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%646380
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%801635
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71586
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334065
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136492
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495104
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187015
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027749
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1061228
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428622
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%792785
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%792822
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800839
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1331856
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023718
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1029811
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022987
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417434
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%791832
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284122
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419742
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1030988
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417907
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%793823
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859892
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169074
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%983770
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%740559
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1333748
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%748904
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407653
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1025998
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%799106
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%799293
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%798854
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%756720
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2318375
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4067883
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111715
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111957
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1171341
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3274311
14Red SkeletImp1880%3444990
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1170979
14Red SkeletRena +31070%931451
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%812993
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71586
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87424
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99683
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%646380
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801635
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334065
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136492
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187015
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77847
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495104
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52356
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643290
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66040
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642601
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310326
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308267
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78097
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77706
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64558
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308652
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937659
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309021
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641852
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52023
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308862
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64316
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64173
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283545
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52257
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64571
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283896
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936972
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281786
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77898
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939285
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283478
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%798854
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1114298
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1076679
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1076842
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1025998
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1075847
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%756720
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%799293
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%799106
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1061228
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1026746
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1057509
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1027244
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1027415
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1025393
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1029402
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1032725
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1053467
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%912801
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%791832
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%748904
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1030988
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1029811
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%793823
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%792785
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%740559
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%983770
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%875419
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%792822
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3274311
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2318375
15Chief SkelImp3880%3444990
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4067883
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82253
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109452
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%376319
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109229
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1171341
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1170979
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%812993
15Chief SkelRena +31310%931451
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187424
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%801635
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%646380
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99683
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495104
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334065
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136492
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187015
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%191988
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180962
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173638
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180636
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191611
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182526
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193358
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175396
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181718
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193093
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181681
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174758
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180638
15Chief SkelBlade30%209123
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175129
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64316
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192041
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174187
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78097
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64173
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191440
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52023
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64558
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173741
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181242
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183319
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52199
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195285
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181589
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52257
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77735
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192709
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24746
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180665
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64571
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77847
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193270
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52356
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193830
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66040
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77706
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175515
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77654
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1284122
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1331856
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1169074
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1333748
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%983770
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1061228
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%748904
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1029811
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%798854
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%756720
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%792785
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%791832
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1030988
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%859892
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%799106
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%800839
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%799293
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%740559
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%792822
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%793823
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%407653
15Dark SkullImp19560%3444990
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4067883
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3274311
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2318375
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1171341
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1170979
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%111957
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376319
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111715
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%812993
15Dark SkullRena +33750%931451
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71586
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99683
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87424
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%801635
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334065
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%646380
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136492
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495104
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187015
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175129
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78097
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308652
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174758
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309021
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64316
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312119
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310326
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283545
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77898
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308862
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52023
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308375
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77706
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52199
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283478
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77847
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52257
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281786
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52356
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175396
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64558
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64173
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173638
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175515
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642601
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308267
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283896
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64571
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77735
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174187
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67846
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77654
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173741
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66040
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24746
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%983770
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1022987
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1331856
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1417434
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1169074
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1417907
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1030988
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1027749
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1023718
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%859892
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1029811
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1380647
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1419742
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1379319
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1428622
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%800839
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1378512
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1061228
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1333748
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1338570
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1272514
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1284122
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%760575
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2318375
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4067883
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3274311
15Giant OgreImp4330%3444990
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111957
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1171341
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111715
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675149
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1170979
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675582
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115367
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%812993
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71586
15Giant OgreRena +31760%931451
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87424
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99683
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%646380
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%801635
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334065
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495104
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136492
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187015
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64173
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1057509
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281786
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308862
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1029402
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312119
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283478
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1027415
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308267
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1026746
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1025393
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1027244
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643290
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641852
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310326
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283896
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937659
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642250
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308652
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053467
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642601
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936972
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308375
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309021
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64316
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939285
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64571
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64558
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283545
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1516544
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1498018
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094805
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1175228
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1173453
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1174244
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419742
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392816
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393507
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338570
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023718
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1380647
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022987
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417907
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417434
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1311063
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272514
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027749
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310274
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1378512
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328234
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1379319
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428622
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169074
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760575
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4067883
15Magic SkelImp1280%3444990
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2318375
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3274311
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284122
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1333748
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800839
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675149
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675582
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1170979
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1171341
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1331856
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859892
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%812993
15Magic SkelRena +3510%931451
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99683
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95679
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71586
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87424
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%646380
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%801635
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115367
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334065
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495104
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136492
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78933
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053467
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937659
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1114298
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308375
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1029402
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308862
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187015
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1032725
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283478
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939285
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1027415
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936972
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1025393
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1057509
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64558
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309021
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1333748
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1379319
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1378512
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1338570
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1284122
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1027749
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1023718
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1311063
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1310274
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1169074
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1392816
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1419742
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1328234
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1331856
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1022987
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1428622
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1272514
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1380647
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1417434
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%859892
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1417907
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%800839
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1393507
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%760575
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1061228
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%983770
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1030988
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1029811
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2318375
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3274311
15Red SkeletImp2700%3444990
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%675582
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1170979
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675149
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1171341
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4067883
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99683
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87424
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%812993
15Red SkeletRena +31120%931451
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115367
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71586
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%646380
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334065
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801635
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136492
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495104
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187015
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308375
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937659
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308267
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1029402
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1057509
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308652
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939285
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310326
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936972
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283478
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642601
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312119
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281786
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283545
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1026746
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641852
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1032725
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1027244
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1027415
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308862
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309021
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1025393
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283896
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642250
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643290
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1061228
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%799106
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%740559
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%799293
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%792785
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%792822
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%983770
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%791832
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%793823
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%798854
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1029811
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%748904
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1030988
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%756720
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%800839
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%859892
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1025998
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1076842
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1075847
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1076679
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1027749
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1022987
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169074
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284122
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1333748
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1023718
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1331856
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%875419
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407653
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2318375
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3274311
16Chief SkelImp12890%3444990
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111715
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111957
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1170979
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1171341
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4067883
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109229
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109452
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99683
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%812993
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376319
16Chief SkelRena +35360%931451
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87424
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82253
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%646380
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187424
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%801635
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495104
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334065
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71586
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136492
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187015
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52199
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52023
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64316
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64173
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175129
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175515
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643290
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77847
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66040
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309021
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175396
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308267
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77735
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77706
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67846
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52257
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77654
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195442
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174758
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308862
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174187
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78097
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77898
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191440
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183319
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64558
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52356
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193358
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64571
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180665
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181589
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173741
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191611
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283478
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191988
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173638
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192177
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193830
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642601
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180638
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180636
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641852
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312119
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283545
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642250
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308652
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181242
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24746
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281786
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283896
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180962
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193093
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192709
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181718
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193270
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308375
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192041
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1419742
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1027749
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328234
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272514
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311063
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1338570
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417907
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%800839
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1023718
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310274
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1378512
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%859892
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%983770
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1333748
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1379319
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169074
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1022987
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1380647
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1331856
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417434
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1428622
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284122
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760575
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2318375
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3274311
16Dark SkullImp33520%3444990
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675149
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675582
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1170979
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1171341
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99683
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4067883
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87424
16Dark SkullRena +316360%931451
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%812993
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71586
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115367
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%646380
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%801635
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334065
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136492
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187015
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495104
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64316
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936972
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283545
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283478
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642250
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312119
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1053467
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310326
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643290
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308862
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64558
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1057509
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642601
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641852
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1027415
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281786
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308267
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1027244
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1025393
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309021
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1026746
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64173
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283896
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64571
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308375
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937659
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939285
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308652
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1029402
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82253
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1516544
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1173453
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1175228
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094805
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1498018
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1174244
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338570
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417907
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417434
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328234
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1428622
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311063
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1419742
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380647
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1027749
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378512
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1393507
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1272514
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1379319
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023718
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1022987
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310274
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169074
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1392816
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760575
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4067883
16Giant OgreImp24960%3444990
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2318375
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3274311
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284122
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859892
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1331856
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800839
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1333748
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1171341
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%675582
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1170979
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675149
16Giant OgreRena +39580%931451
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%812993
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71586
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99683
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95679
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87424
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115367
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%801635
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%646380
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334065
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136492
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495104
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78933
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187015
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1114298
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1027244
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1029402
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939285
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936972
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308652
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1032725
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1027415
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308862
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%912801
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642250
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937659
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308375
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1057509
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1025393
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1053467
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308267
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1026746
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641852
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642601
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309021
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643290
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283896
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283545
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281786
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283478
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66040
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310326
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64558
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312119
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82253
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1398722
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1498018
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743433
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1094805
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1173453
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1012739
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1029839
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%743675
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1013499
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1373436
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1372396
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1013494
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1057538
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%787387
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1011636
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1175228
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1030359
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%788534
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1516544
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009968
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%797894
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1235281
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1008884
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1029068
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1174244
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1896991
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310274
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328234
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2401859
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1392816
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311063
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272514
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393507
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2318375
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3274311
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1170979
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675582
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675149
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1171341
16Magic SkelRena +32090%931451
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%812993
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115367
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4067883
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95679
16Magic SkelImp1160%3444990
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121049
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%801635
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98971
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%646380
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334065
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495104
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136492
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78933
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187015
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1029811
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1030988
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%799106
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%748904
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%792822
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1075847
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1114298
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1025998
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%912801
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%792785
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1076679
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%798854
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%799293
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%793823
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%740559
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%791832
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1061228
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1076842
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%756720
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99683
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1057538
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1012739
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1392816
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1029839
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1008884
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%797894
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1013494
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1379319
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328234
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311063
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1011636
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1175228
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1013499
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393507
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1094805
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1516544
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1029068
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310274
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1030359
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1380647
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1338570
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1498018
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1272514
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1173453
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1378512
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1009968
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1174244
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1896991
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2318375
16Red SkeletImp13800%3444990
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675149
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1171341
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675582
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1170979
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4067883
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3274311
16Red SkeletRena +36200%931451
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%812993
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98971
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71586
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95679
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%646380
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115367
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%801635
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334065
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136492
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87424
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78933
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495104
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187015
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1027244
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1075847
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%912801
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1025998
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1076679
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1057509
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1032725
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641852
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1076842
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642250
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1029402
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1026746
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1025393
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642601
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643290
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1027415
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053467
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936972
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937659
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1114298
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939285
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82253
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682223%1419742
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682133%1027749
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681573%1272514
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681363%1022987
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680333%1169074
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680163%1417434
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680053%800839
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678943%1428622
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots678923%1333748
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678133%1331856
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm677873%1023718
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677803%1417907
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677723%1284122
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677423%1338570
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676923%1380647
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676423%1379319
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676313%859892
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants674903%1378512
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447562%1061228
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447042%1029811
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445162%983770
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444412%1030988
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390862%760575
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315421%1393507
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313051%1328234
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312401%1392816
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312201%1310274
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311131%1311063
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115320%2318375
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95630%3274311
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4067883
17Chief SkelImp82090%3444990
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776350%675582
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775030%675149
17Chief SkelDevils Key74970%1171341
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74240%1170979
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43970%115367
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40420%87424
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111715
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639860%111957
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39370%99683
17Chief SkelRena +339200%931451
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739080%812993
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33420%71586
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%646380
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%801635
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334065
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8270%495104
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136492
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187015
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1025393
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281786
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642601
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308267
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939285
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1027415
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1026746
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308652
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312119
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308862
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1053467
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936972
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1057509
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642250
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937659
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283896
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1027244
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283545
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308375
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643290
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309021
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283478
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310326
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1029402
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641852
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64173
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1032725
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64316
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64571
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64558
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187424
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82253
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379864%1174244
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2373204%1094805
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372694%1498018
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2367354%1516544
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2366494%1173453
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2362234%1175228
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300632%1378512
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298442%1380647
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1297012%1023718
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1296072%1419742
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1293042%1379319
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292902%1338570
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1292112%1022987
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291952%1272514
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291722%1393507
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1291202%1310274
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290832%1417434
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290642%1311063
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1290302%1328234
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289512%1027749
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1289222%1417907
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288932%1428622
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1288112%1392816
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283562%1169074
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980282%760575
17Dark SkullImp311571%3444990
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4067883
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296150%2318375
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231710%3274311
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217490%859892
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215910%800839
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214900%1331856
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214860%1333748
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214450%1284122
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195380%1170979
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193400%675582
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192570%675149
17Dark SkullDevils Key191220%1171341
17Dark SkullRena +3122200%931451
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799490%812993
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99683
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88920%71586
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95679
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66290%87424
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53190%115367
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37280%646380
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%801635
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%334065
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18450%136492
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%495104
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14080%78933
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11760%187015
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1114298
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1032725
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%912801
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308375
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1029402
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309021
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1057509
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308267
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%939285
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642601
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643290
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1027244
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937659
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1025393
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641852
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642250
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308862
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936972
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1026746
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308652
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1027415
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1053467
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66040
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283896
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283478
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281786
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283545
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64558
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312119
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310326
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187424
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82253
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685732%1057538
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642612%1378512
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641832%1008884
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641572%1009968
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641562%1393507
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641202%1030359
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641062%1175228
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640952%1173453
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640612%1272514
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640192%1013494
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640062%1392816
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639772%1417907
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639272%1379319
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639182%1498018
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639182%1011636
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639022%1419742
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow639002%1380647
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638542%1094805
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638222%1338570
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637982%1417434
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637932%1428622
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637492%1310274
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637492%1516544
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637432%1012739
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636912%1013499
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636872%1328234
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636562%1029839
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636382%1311063
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636292%1174244
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635962%1029068
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483422%1896991
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145980%2318375
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795590%675149
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795030%675582
17Giant OgreDevils Key94210%1171341
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93640%1170979
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4067883
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61330%3274311
17Giant OgreRena +358690%931451
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747750%812993
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47460%115367
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87424
17Giant OgreImp38990%3444990
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95679
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%801635
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18180%646380
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%98971
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334065
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71586
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136492
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78933
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%187015
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%495104
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1025998
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1027415
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939285
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2260%1025393
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1076842
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1053467
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937659
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%912801
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1114298
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1032725
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1029402
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936972
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1075847
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1027244
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1076679
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1026746
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1057509
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187424
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82253
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237563%1245513
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224402%1029839
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223942%1030359
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223672%1239468
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223612%743675
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223602%788534
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223182%2066334
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222992%1398722
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222832%797894
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222702%2067693
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222532%1012739
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222412%1013499
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222392%1011636
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222302%787387
17Magic SkelRune Blade222252%2064133
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222032%1373436
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221852%1029068
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221832%1008884
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221782%1057538
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221732%2066730
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221312%1013494
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221192%1009968
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220842%1235281
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220832%743433
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220832%2068533
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219092%1372396
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161842%1896991
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90401%1175228
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89891%1173453
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88871%1516544
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88761%1094805
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88731%1174244
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87591%1498018
17Magic SkelSpirit +180881%2401859
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47671%4067883
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547651%2318375
17Magic SkelSpirit +040060%1051273
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38500%3274311
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732080%675149
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%675582
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1170979
17Magic SkelDevils Key30720%1171341
17Magic SkelImp27840%3444990
17Magic SkelRena +320750%931451
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17980%121049
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716470%812993
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13930%217148
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95679
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98971
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%801635
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%646380
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334065
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136492
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78933
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187015
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495104
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%792822
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%798854
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1061228
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1076679
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%799293
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1030988
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%740559
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%792785
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1075847
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%791832
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%793823
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1029811
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1025998
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%748904
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%983770
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%756720
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%799106
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1076842
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859892
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800839
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71586
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82253
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99683
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496872%1398722
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472262%1030359
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469832%1008884
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469592%1373436
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469372%1013499
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468822%1009968
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468632%788534
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468552%1094805
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468422%1029839
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468392%1011636
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467462%743433
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467182%1516544
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466112%1498018
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466052%743675
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465732%1013494
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465722%1175228
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465522%1392816
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465312%1173453
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465282%1393507
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464942%1372396
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464702%1057538
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464572%787387
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464552%1174244
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464372%1029068
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463982%797894
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463662%1012739
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323782%1896991
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156821%2401859
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597530%2318375
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3274311
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78620%1378512
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78600%1380647
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78330%1311063
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78070%1379319
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310274
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77770%1272514
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77240%1328234
17Red SkeletImp68640%3444990
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63200%1170979
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762680%675149
17Red SkeletDevils Key62330%1171341
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761620%675582
17Red SkeletRena +340790%931451
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32650%4067883
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732160%812993
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28340%87424
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%121049
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18380%115367
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13330%95679
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12410%801635
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98971
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%646380
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334065
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136492
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4590%78933
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3740%187015
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495104
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10487
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9781
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11419
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10553
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1053467
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6583
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6469
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10982
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10823
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6559
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11859
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11036
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11110
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10759
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11055
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11811
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10482
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10966
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12874
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11448
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11903
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10631
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10524
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13009
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18669
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12867
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11655
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19371
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5386
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11961
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1170979
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4255
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376319
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1171341
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136492
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%646380
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%812993
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495104
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%931451
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334065
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24687
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10982
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24567
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6469
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24386
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26615
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1053467
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24364
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26591
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24705
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23454
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11261
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25327
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24754
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11036
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24290
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6583
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6559
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26629
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376319
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1170979
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24187
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1171341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%812993
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646380
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%931451
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5386
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136492
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27095
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24386
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24705
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6559
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11419
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27249
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24567
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26449
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1053467
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24687
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26615
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24364
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27152
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6469
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24290
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25327
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5412
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11036
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26946
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26490
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24187
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26629
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11055
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10982
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26763
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11448
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1170979
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10487
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23454
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376319
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10524
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11110
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10966
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1171341
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10759
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6583
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24754
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10553
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812993
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26591
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9781
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10823
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%931451
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62568
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26926
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26304
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310188
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27095
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30489
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42680
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30715
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41819
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30544
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42160
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27152
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62408
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62375
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29684
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62370
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27249
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30679
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42273
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30465
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62496
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30166
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30286
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42053
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26449
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26946
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26106
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62543
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42582
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42308
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376319
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17207
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54730
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1171341
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1170979
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495104
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%812993
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54375
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3274311
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3444990
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%931451
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27864
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8302
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%646380
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187015
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334065
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136492
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64173
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180636
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180962
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64558
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77654
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180638
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283478
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1171341
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173741
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77898
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66040
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181589
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193358
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310188
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26763
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27249
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30679
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26629
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24687
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30715
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27152
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30286
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24705
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26449
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24364
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30544
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24386
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24567
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25327
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26591
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24754
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27095
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24187
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24290
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26946
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30489
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26106
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23454
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26615
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26304
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6469
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6559
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1053467
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11419
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11448
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1170979
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11261
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1171341
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6583
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376319
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10982
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5386
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11036
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%931451
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%812993
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%646380
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495104
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136492
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334065
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%801635
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4067883
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3274311
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8302
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11036
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24754
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24687
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10966
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24567
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24386
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10982
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10823
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11961
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11419
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11903
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10524
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24187
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12874
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24364
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10631
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11448
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6583
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10759
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18669
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10482
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11655
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11055
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10487
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1170979
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11110
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24290
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6559
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6469
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12867
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19371
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%812993
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11811
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1171341
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%931451
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376319
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11859
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9781
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5386
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3274311
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10553
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310188
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62370
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193830
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208584
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182526
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195442
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62375
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62408
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209123
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193093
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195285
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42308
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42053
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42160
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192709
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193270
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192041
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42273
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42582
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42680
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62496
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191440
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183319
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192177
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181681
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30166
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41819
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62543
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191988
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191611
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193358
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30286
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30489
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30544
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83919
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30715
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29684
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30679
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26946
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26304
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27249
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1170979
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26926
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27095
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26106
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26449
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54730
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1171341
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27152
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54375
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376319
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4067883
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%812993
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%931451
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3444990
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24746
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8302
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3274311
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19781
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495104
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%801635
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136492
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334065
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%646380
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187015
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11103
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310188
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30489
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30286
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26106
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62568
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42582
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62370
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62496
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30679
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26304
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30715
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42308
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27152
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26946
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62375
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30166
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41819
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30544
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42160
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42053
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29684
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62543
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23454
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26449
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62408
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27095
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42680
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27249
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42273
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1171341
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376319
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1170979
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17207
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24290
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5386
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26615
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24386
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24567
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54375
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54730
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11071
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24687
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26591
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25327
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24705
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6559
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6469
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6583
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26763
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24364
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24187
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3274311
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24754
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26629
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%931451
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%812993
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3444990
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8302
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495104
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4067883
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%646380
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310188
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42680
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62370
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181681
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208584
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42273
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30166
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183319
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195400
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62375
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42053
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62496
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41819
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29684
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42308
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42582
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30544
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30286
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30715
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62543
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195442
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30679
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62568
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209123
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30489
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62408
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42160
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195285
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17207
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3444990
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1171341
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54375
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376319
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1170979
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54730
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%931451
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%812993
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27864
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495104
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8302
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3274311
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19781
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%801635
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334065
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%646380
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187015
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136492
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10482
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11655
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11811
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11859
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10487
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10553
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11961
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310188
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209123
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42053
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192709
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62370
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42582
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42308
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193093
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192177
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192041
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208584
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62568
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191611
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62375
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191988
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183319
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42680
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193358
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195400
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62408
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181681
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195442
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195285
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30166
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193830
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62543
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42160
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193270
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182526
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42273
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191440
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62496
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41819
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29684
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30679
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30544
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83919
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30286
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26926
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26449
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30489
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54730
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26304
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26106
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376319
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27249
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1170979
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27095
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54375
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27152
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1171341
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26946
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24746
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3444990
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%931451
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3274311
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495104
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8302
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4067883
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%801635
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812993
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%646380
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11236
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187015
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19781
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334065
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431525
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191988
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77847
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180638
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180665
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181589
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175515
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77706
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192709
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67846
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191440
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193358
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173741
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191611
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77898
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78097
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175396
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174758
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180962
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77735
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193270
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192177
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52356
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180636
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193830
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175129
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195442
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52199
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181718
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192041
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66040
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193093
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77654
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181242
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174187
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52257
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173638
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52023
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83919
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3274311
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56321
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56954
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376319
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1171341
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1170979
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%931451
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27864
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%812993
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187424
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19781
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495104
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%801635
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334065
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%646380
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4067883
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3444990
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24746
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136492
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187015
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431525
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643290
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1027244
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312119
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936972
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308862
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1026746
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1027415
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1057509
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1032725
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1114298
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309021
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64558
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176494
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642601
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310188
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180638
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181589
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192709
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181718
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180636
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181681
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183319
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173638
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193270
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182526
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195442
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195400
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180962
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191611
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209123
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193093
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174187
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180665
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192177
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195285
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193358
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191988
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208584
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192041
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191440
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181242
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173741
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174758
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193830
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83919
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1170979
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54730
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376319
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1171341
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54375
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27864
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%931451
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%812993
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3444990
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19781
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3274311
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24746
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%646380
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495104
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334065
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%801635
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4067883
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136492
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6559
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11103
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11128
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6025
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187015
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24290
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11114
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182526
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26946
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62543
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26106
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42680
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30489
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42160
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41819
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62375
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62408
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30166
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42053
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29684
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62370
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42273
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62496
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62568
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30715
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30544
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42582
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26449
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42308
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30286
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30679
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17207
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181681
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24386
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24364
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27152
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6583
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6559
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24705
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26615
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26591
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24687
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6469
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24290
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1171341
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27095
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27249
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25327
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24187
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23454
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1170979
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24754
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24567
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376319
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26763
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54375
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26629
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54730
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%931451
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%812993
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8302
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3444990
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3274311
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27864
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334065
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495104
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%646380
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431525
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67846
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175515
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181589
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77735
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181242
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312119
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174187
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173638
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77706
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52199
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77898
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64571
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52023
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174758
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173741
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283478
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78097
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64558
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180962
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281786
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180665
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64316
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310326
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180638
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64173
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175129
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283896
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77847
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181718
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77654
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52356
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175396
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52257
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180636
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283545
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66040
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21701
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3274311
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1170979
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187424
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191440
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191611
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192041
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191988
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56321
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56954
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1171341
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%931451
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4067883
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376319
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193270
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3444990
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192709
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%812993
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24746
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%801635
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19781
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%646380
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495104
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136492
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187015
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11036
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310188
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195400
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208584
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181242
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173741
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77706
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174187
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195442
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191988
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191440
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193830
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175129
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192177
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175396
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192041
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180638
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181718
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83919
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195285
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192709
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193358
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193270
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181589
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77847
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191611
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180636
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180962
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77898
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193093
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1170979
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173638
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77735
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77654
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180665
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209123
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174758
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376319
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175515
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78097
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3274311
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4067883
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19781
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56954
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1171341
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3444990
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%931451
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187424
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431525
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64173
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173741
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191440
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181242
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181718
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64571
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192041
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192709
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77706
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52199
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77898
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52356
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66040
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174758
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175396
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180636
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77654
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191611
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52257
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173638
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64316
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180665
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67846
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77847
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52023
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78097
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181589
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175129
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180962
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64558
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191988
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174187
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175515
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180638
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77735
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21701
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56321
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1171341
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56954
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3274311
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1170979
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376319
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19781
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%812993
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%931451
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187424
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24746
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334065
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136492
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646380
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187015
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11236
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431525
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173638
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77706
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78097
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310326
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180962
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312119
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64558
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283896
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77898
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77847
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174758
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180636
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180665
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174187
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77654
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173741
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281786
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66040
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77735
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181589
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52356
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180638
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52257
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64316
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175129
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181718
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175515
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64571
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283545
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52023
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181242
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175396
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52199
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283478
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67846
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21701
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1170979
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3444990
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191440
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56321
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1171341
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376319
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56954
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191988
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192041
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191611
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192709
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193270
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187424
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%931451
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24746
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%812993
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495104
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19781
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%801635
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%646380
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334065
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3274311
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187015
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136492
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24386
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23454
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30286
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24290
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27152
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24364
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26591
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27095
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26946
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26304
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26106
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26629
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11036
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6583
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26926
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11103
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11448
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6469
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29684
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24567
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6559
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24687
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25327
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27249
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30679
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10982
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26449
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939285
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308375
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641852
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310326
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312119
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431525
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283896
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283478
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1032725
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308267
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283545
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1057509
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1053467
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1027244
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936972
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1029402
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642250
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281786
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643290
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937659
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308862
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%912801
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308652
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1026746
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642601
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309021
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1027415
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1025393
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2318375
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376319
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1171341
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176693
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176494
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1170979
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187424
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%812993
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82253
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%931451
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495104
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%646380
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%801635
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136492
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334065
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3274311
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187015
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4067883
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30465
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3444990
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27095
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%793823
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1061228
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027749
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023718
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859892
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1029811
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1171341
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407653
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936972
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64316
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431525
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308267
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52356
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52023
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64558
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283478
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64571
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310326
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308862
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67846
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52199
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641852
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642601
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309021
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281786
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308652
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66040
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939285
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937659
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64173
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643290
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283545
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312119
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308375
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283896
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642250
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52257
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21701
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1170979
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176693
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176494
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376319
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1171341
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24746
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187424
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%812993
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%931451
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495104
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3274311
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%646380
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334065
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%801635
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3444990
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136492
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187015
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42273
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26449
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62408
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62496
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30166
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42680
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26926
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42053
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62568
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42308
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26304
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27152
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62543
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4067883
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77706
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173638
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52356
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431525
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77735
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192177
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175396
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191988
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193093
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181718
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174758
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192709
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180962
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175129
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191440
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191611
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181242
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180636
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195442
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174187
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66040
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67846
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175515
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181589
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52199
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173741
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180665
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83919
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77847
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52257
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78097
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52023
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192041
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180638
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56321
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376319
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1171341
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193358
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56954
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193830
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193270
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3274311
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1170979
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4067883
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%812993
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495104
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%931451
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1032725
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1114298
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1026746
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1025998
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%912801
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1053467
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1029402
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1027415
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1027244
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1076679
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1025393
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1057509
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1075847
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1076842
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641852
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939285
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937659
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642601
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643290
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936972
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642250
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%875419
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3274311
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2318375
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376319
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3444990
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109229
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82253
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1170979
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1171341
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109452
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%931451
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%812993
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495104
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187424
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%801635
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334065
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136492
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%646380
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193270
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174758
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173741
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193358
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4067883
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187015
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1057509
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431525
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1053467
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283896
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939285
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937659
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283545
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641852
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312119
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1029402
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936972
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642601
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310326
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309021
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283478
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1032725
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642250
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308862
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308267
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308652
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308375
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1027415
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1025393
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643290
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1027244
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1026746
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281786
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2318375
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%376319
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1170979
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176494
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176693
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1171341
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3274311
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%812993
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%931451
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187424
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4067883
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3444990
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82253
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%801635
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%646380
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334065
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136492
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495104
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187015
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42053
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29684
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62568
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30286
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62370
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181681
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62543
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209123
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30715
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62375
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42308
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41819
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195400
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42273
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42680
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62408
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30489
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42160
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183319
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30679
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195442
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208584
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182526
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62496
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42582
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195285
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30166
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19781
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27864
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8302
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield742370%1075847
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves742230%799293
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants741880%798854
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow741220%1025998
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves741080%756720
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog740200%912801
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask739630%1076842
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star739610%1076679
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash738510%1057509
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor738400%1026746
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor738340%1032725
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection738170%799106
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude737910%1053467
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots737820%1025393
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield737690%1029402
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration737490%1114298
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword735840%1027415
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff734240%1027244
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3550700%875419
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5165730%2318375
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122440%82253
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109290%1170979
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106730%1171341
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106670%109229
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106460%109452
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105040%376319
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria89350%3274311
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4067883
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71300%3444990
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755590%812993
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354490%931451
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40140%187424
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495104
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11070%646380
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10790%801635
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8500%334065
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5590%136492
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3370%187015
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191611
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181718
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175515
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195400
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195285
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181589
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191988
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175396
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193270
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180638
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183319
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193358
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173638
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175129
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181681
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192041
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193093
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173741
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191440
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180962
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174187
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209123
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192709
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208584
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182526
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181242
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180636
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174758
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%192177
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195442
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180665
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%193830
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27864
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19781
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24746
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst881420%1061228
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab863110%748904
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow822780%1025998
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection820570%799106
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow820060%793823
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves819940%740559
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots819710%791832
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield818470%1075847
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask818220%1076842
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog817900%912801
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter817110%792822
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration817090%1114298
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield817040%1030988
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants816970%1029811
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star816220%1076679
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword815720%792785
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves814050%799293
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants813320%798854
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves812020%756720
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3562900%875419
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168920%2318375
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel121480%4067883
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110860%376319
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109850%109229
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109590%1171341
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109510%1170979
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107330%109452
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70620%3444990
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria65000%3274311
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356100%931451
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754710%812993
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42650%99683
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41350%187424
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13510%646380
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12630%801635
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82253
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10520%334065
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6400%136492
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4070%187015
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495104
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%192041
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193270
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77898
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191988
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173638
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52257
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77847
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175396
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77735
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175129
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67846
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181242
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180636
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193093
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175515
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180665
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52356
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52023
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193830
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180962
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181589
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77654
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78097
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173741
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192709
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52199
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192177
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174187
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77706
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174758
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66040
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber970%191611
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180638
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181718
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193358
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191440
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19781
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24746
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12010%1027749
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1338570
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11880%1333748
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11790%791832
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11780%1428622
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11750%793823
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023718
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11640%1419742
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1284122
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11560%792822
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11540%1061228
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11490%792785
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11470%1169074
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%983770
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1022987
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11400%800839
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1029811
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11300%1331856
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11290%859892
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11240%1417434
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%740559
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1030988
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10770%748904
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1417907
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49600%407653
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2318375
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3274311
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111715
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%111957
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1171341
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1170979
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3444990
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%812993
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%931451
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87424
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4067883
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115367
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71586
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334065
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%801635
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99683
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%646380
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136492
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187015
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495104
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52023
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641852
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308652
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64173
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52257
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939285
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283896
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642250
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308267
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64558
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309021
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64571
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308862
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937659
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312119
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642601
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936972
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66040
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52356
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281786
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308375
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64316
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24746
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1235281
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1373436
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2067693
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094805
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3274311
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1372396
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1398722
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2068533
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675149
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2066334
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2066730
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1171341
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2064133
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1896991
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310274
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1029839
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%787387
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1013494
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%797894
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115367
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1030359
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175228
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1029068
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2401859
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1174244
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%646380
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3444990
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow703485%1284122
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots663874%1333748
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield662014%1030988
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots661624%800839
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor661484%1331856
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves660844%740559
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword660584%792785
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves660574%859892
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst660154%1061228
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves659954%799293
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter659874%792822
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow659114%793823
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots658344%791832
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves658184%983770
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants658014%798854
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow657284%1025998
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves656284%756720
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection656274%799106
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab655614%748904
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants654504%1029811
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4474013%407653
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key185861%1171341
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye184651%1170979
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145701%2318375
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693141%111715
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692581%111957
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191851%376319
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71160%3274311
Kalima 4Necron4Imp57940%3444990
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4067883
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747950%812993
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347820%931451
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36700%71586
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34370%187424
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31720%99683
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26470%82253
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11260%801635
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11040%646380
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9560%334065
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5350%136492
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3610%187015
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2810%495104
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174187
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281786
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64571
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%173741
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283896
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175129
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173638
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52023
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52199
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180962
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180638
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52356
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64173
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77898
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52257
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78097
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310326
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312119
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283478
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175515
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64558
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67846
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283545
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181589
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174758
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64316
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77706
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180636
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77847
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77654
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77735
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181718
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66040
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180665
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175396
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181242
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191611
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192041
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191440
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192709
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19781
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193270
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191988
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24746
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667601%1114298
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607121%1032725
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604561%939285
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604271%643290
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604031%642601
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603981%1027415
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603541%912801
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602861%1027244
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602841%1029402
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602661%937659
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602311%936972
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602131%1053467
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601911%1076842
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601701%1075847
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600961%641852
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600941%1076679
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600311%642250
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599811%1026746
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599131%1057509
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598961%1025393
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504891%875419
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154220%2318375
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115050%4067883
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101390%1171341
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99700%3444990
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499260%176693
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99250%1170979
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498300%176494
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195730%376319
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69490%3274311
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65240%187424
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751130%812993
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%931451
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82253
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495104
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%646380
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%801635
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%334065
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136492
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187015
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42160
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195400
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62370
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193830
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191440
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182526
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62496
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183319
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193270
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192177
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62408
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42680
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42582
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181681
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41819
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193093
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191611
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209123
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62375
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62568
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195442
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42053
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193358
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42308
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42273
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62543
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192709
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208584
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195285
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191988
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192041
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8302
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27864
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24746
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19781
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378512
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023718
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310274
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027749
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392816
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338570
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1333748
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417907
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328234
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419742
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1331856
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428622
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417434
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272514
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169074
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284122
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311063
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022987
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1498018
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1516544
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393507
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380647
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1379319
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760575
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3444990
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2318375
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4067883
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1030988
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1061228
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1029811
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859892
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%983770
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800839
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1171341
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1170979
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675149
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675582
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3274311
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%812993
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%931451
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99683
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95679
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115367
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71586
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87424
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%801635
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334065
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%646380
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136492
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495104
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187015
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642601
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309021
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281786
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057509
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283545
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1029402
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939285
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284122
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%740559
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%748904
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%799106
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%792822
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800839
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%983770
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859892
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%799293
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1025998
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%798854
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%793823
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%756720
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1331856
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%791832
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1029811
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1333748
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1061228
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%792785
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1030988
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407653
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1076679
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1075847
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1076842
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2318375
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111715
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1170979
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111957
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376319
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1171341
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%812993
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%931451
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4067883
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71586
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3274311
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%646380
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%801635
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334065
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99683
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3444990
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136492
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187015
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283545
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281786
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173638
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52356
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77847
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283896
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52199
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77706
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310326
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308862
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1379319
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169074
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800839
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023718
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027749
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%983770
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1061228
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1333748
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284122
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419742
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338570
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428622
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1029811
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417434
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1030988
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380647
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417907
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859892
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022987
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1331856
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378512
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272514
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760575
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2318375
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4067883
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111715
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1171341
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1170979
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675149
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111957
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675582
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%812993
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%931451
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115367
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3274311
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3444990
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71586
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99683
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87424
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495104
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%646380
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%801635
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334065
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136492
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187015
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936972
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283478
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937659
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308652
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64173
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1027244
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64316
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312119
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64558
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643290
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309021
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308862
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283896
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281786
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1026746
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053467
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308267
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1029402
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939285
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1027415
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64571
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1057509
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642601
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308375
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642250
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641852
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417907
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284122
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310274
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378512
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1498018
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380647
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417434
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1516544
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023718
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338570
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419742
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027749
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428622
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393507
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169074
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392816
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311063
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022987
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1331856
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272514
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1379319
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1333748
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328234
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760575
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2318375
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%983770
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800839
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859892
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1061228
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1030988
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1029811
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3444990
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675149
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675582
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1170979
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1171341
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%812993
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%931451
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99683
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3274311
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4067883
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95679
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115367
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87424
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71586
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%646380
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%801635
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334065
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136492
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187015
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495104
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1032725
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642601
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936972
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308652
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1057509
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312119
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1029402
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283896
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308267
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641852
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053467
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939285
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643290
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308375
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%912801
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1025393
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283478
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309021
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1026746
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642250
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937659
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283545
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1027415
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310326
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281786
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308862
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1027244
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1398722
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1175228
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%787387
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094805
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1173453
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743433
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%788534
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392816
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1011636
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1008884
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1516544
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1174244
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1498018
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1373436
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1013494
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%743675
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1372396
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393507
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1012739
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%797894
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1030359
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009968
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1029068
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1057538
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1029839
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1013499
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1896991
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2401859
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2318375
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3274311
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3444990
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1170979
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675149
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675582
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1171341
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378512
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272514
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311063
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380647
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310274
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1379319
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328234
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%931451
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%812993
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87424
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121049
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4067883
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95679
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%801635
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%646380
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98971
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334065
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78933
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136492
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187015
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495104
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5773750
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5448898
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5445363
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3846817
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3220058
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5446188
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5776584
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2537683
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5545709
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3169314
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2401859
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1805948
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3274311
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217148
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808269
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3444990
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675582
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4067883
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1051273
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1170979
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187015
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1171341
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1840753
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1057538
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1896991
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1030359
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009968
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1379319
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310274
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1011636
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1173453
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1029839
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338570
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328234
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1516544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393507
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380647
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094805
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272514
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1175228
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1012739
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1174244
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1029068
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428622
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392816
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1013499
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417907
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1008884
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1498018
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417434
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419742
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1013494
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378512
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311063
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2318375
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1170979
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675582
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1171341
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675149
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%931451
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3274311
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%812993
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87424
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115367
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95679
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4067883
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98971
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%801635
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%646380
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3444990
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334065
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71586
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136492
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78933
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495104
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187015
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1076679
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1076842
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1025998
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1053467
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1025393
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1027415
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1026746
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1057509
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%912801
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1075847
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1027244
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1032725
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1029402
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939285
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936972
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937659
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1114298
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187424
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428622
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027749
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1333748
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1029811
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419742
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1061228
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169074
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%983770
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417434
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859892
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800839
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1030988
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%748904
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%792785
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022987
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1331856
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284122
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417907
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023718
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%740559
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%791832
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%792822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%793823
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407653
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2318375
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111957
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1170979
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1171341
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111715
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%756720
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%798854
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%799293
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1025998
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%799106
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3274311
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%931451
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%812993
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3444990
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4067883
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87424
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71586
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99683
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%801635
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%646380
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334065
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136492
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187015
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495104
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936972
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937659
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309021
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643290
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312119
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308375
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77706
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64316
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64173
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308652
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642250
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641852
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52257
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283478
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52199
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283896
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52023
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66040
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939285
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77847
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52356
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310326
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308267
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308862
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642601
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283545
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281786
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78097
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24746
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77898
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77735
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1840753
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1808269
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1805948
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2068533
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1373436
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2067693
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%788534
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1235281
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2066730
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1239468
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2064133
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743433
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%743675
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1372396
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1245513
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%787387
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1398722
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2066334
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%797894
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1896991
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2401859
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1012739
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1057538
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1029839
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1030359
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009968
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1008884
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1029068
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1011636
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1013494
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1013499
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2318375
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1051273
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675582
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1171341
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1170979
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675149
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3444990
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3274311
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4067883
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%931451
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%812993
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98971
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217148
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121049
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95679
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%646380
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%801635
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334065
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136492
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78933
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187015
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1333748
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169074
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1331856
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284122
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495104
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%748904
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%792785
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%793823
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%798854
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%792822
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859892
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1029811
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%791832
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%983770
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%799106
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%740559
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%799293
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%756720
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1061228
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800839
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1030988
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71586
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots426574%788534
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm425354%1008884
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves424994%797894
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots423644%1009968
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots421974%787387
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6332153%1896991
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear288903%1030359
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants286153%1378512
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves285833%1379319
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor285563%1174244
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves285523%1094805
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves285483%1393507
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants285413%1498018
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots285323%1029068
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace285293%1173453
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots285183%1392816
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm284943%1011636
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark284663%1057538
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm284533%1272514
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor284173%1013494
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow283683%1012739
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor283603%1013499
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves283433%1310274
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask283163%1328234
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants283123%1311063
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants282193%1029839
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves282053%1516544
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow281813%1380647
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction281293%1175228
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598801%2318375
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66561%1170979
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766181%675582
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765931%675149
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64661%1171341
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4067883
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria52881%3274311
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341940%931451
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp41000%3444990
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733910%812993
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24000%87424
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18330%115367
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17260%98971
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14610%95679
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9100%71586
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8860%646380
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8160%801635
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6500%334065
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4880%78933
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495104
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3880%136492
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2610%187015
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1025998
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1027415
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%912801
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1057509
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%798854
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star840%1076679
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%799293
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1027244
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1076842
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%799106
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1026746
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1114298
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1025393
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1053467
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%756720
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1032725
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1075847
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1029402
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82253
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6486640%1896991
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter470940%1373436
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots469580%1372396
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor469390%1013494
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants468730%2068533
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow468460%2066730
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark468140%1057538
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants468050%1235281
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants467750%743433
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon467660%1398722
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear467460%1030359
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor466930%743675
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff466880%2066334
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor466830%1013499
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots466720%1029068
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm466650%1011636
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor466520%2067693
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade466450%2064133
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots466380%1009968
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves466320%797894
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots465250%787387
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm465230%1008884
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor465080%1174244
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace464960%1173453
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction464850%1175228
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots464200%788534
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow463840%1012739
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants460900%1029839
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242820%2401859
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148420%2318375
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96670%1170979
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796520%675149
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96450%1171341
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794950%675582
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77960%3274311
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4067883
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3444990
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359950%931451
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748600%812993
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48570%115367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22810%217148
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21800%98971
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19350%121049
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13070%801635
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13030%95679
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12790%646380
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9960%334065
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7110%78933
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6170%136492
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%187015
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%495104
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%748904
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1061228
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%799106
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%740559
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859892
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%756720
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%798854
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%792822
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%792785
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1075847
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%793823
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1076679
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%791832
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1025998
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1076842
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%799293
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1030988
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%983770
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1029811
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%800839
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99683
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82253
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1139971%1808269
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1136081%1805948
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1135751%1840753
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1000090%2067693
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots999870%788534
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants998940%743433
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants997300%1235281
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves995300%1239468
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon995200%1398722
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves995160%797894
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff994980%2066334
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream994280%1245513
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots994030%787387
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots994020%1372396
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor993650%743675
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade993020%2064133
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants992970%2068533
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter992200%1373436
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow990400%2066730
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6749520%1896991
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1368380%2401859
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants286810%1029839
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor285030%1013494
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor284910%1013499
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear284900%1030359
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm284790%1011636
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots284420%1029068
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow284300%1012739
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm283390%1008884
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark282400%1057538
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots280110%1009968
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5226930%2318375
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184500%1051273
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165460%4067883
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147440%675582
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146520%1170979
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145920%675149
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145510%1171341
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100970%3274311
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392050%931451
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80520%98971
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774650%812993
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56660%95679
Kalima 6Death AngeImp52550%3444990
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48150%217148
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34610%121049
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22330%801635
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21910%646380
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17290%334065
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11530%78933
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11340%136492
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%187015
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495104
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284122
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1331856
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1333748
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2290%1169074
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%748904
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%983770
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%792822
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%799293
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1029811
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%793823
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%799106
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%756720
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%792785
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%740559
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1061228
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%791832
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%798854
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859892
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800839
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1030988
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71586
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99683
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774921%2537683
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770421%1840753
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764651%1805948
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762871%5448898
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2762021%5445363
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760591%5545709
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2759071%3846817
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756491%1808269
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754931%3220058
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2748091%5446188
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555690%2401859
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464940%2066730
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463340%2068533
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461810%2064133
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461580%1239468
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460720%1245513
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2067693
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459100%2066334
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345090%2318375
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3444990
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3274311
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278640%1051273
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4067883
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224640%675582
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1171341
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223400%675149
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222190%1170979
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166250%121049
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141370%931451
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217148
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%812993
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%334065
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%646380
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%801635
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%495104
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136492
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78933
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%187015
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14115418
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2122%11149891
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2022%4634262
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4067883
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3274311
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3169314
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3444990
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2401859
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2318375
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495104
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1051273
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%812993
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%931451
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%801635
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187015
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1808269
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334065
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3846817
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78933
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1068035%1805948
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1064665%1235281
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1063385%2067693
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1063015%1239468
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1062935%1808269
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1062785%1840753
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1062645%1398722
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1062235%3220058
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1061745%1372396
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1061325%2537683
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1061245%2066730
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1060885%2068533
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1060865%2064133
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1059965%1245513
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1059195%2066334
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1058245%3846817
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1053005%1373436
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6616733%1896991
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301071%2401859
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184531%2318375
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4067883
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159171%3274311
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150481%1051273
Kalima 6Necron6Imp148911%3444990
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120871%1171341
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120721%675582
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119441%1170979
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118671%675149
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376080%931451
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71070%98971
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761390%812993
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53780%121049
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47710%217148
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18640%646380
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18540%801635
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334065
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10060%136492
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495104
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9040%78933
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%187015
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1061228
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284122
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022987
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1030988
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1029811
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417434
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380647
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800839
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1379319
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023718
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338570
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%983770
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1190%1027749
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169074
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428622
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859892
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1417907
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419742
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1333748
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1331856
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1378512
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%799106
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%799293
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%748904
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%791832
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%793823
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%756720
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%792822
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%792785
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%740559
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99683
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%798854
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115367
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87424
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71586
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon437101%1398722
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435771%1896991
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420691%787387
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor419051%1013494
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418331%1174244
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417911%1175228
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots417051%788534
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416861%1498018
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416811%1057538
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415601%1373436
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm415171%1008884
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants415001%1029839
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414701%1173453
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414611%1392816
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414601%1372396
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414581%1012739
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves414071%1393507
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor413111%743675
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412531%1011636
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412471%1029068
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants412301%743433
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear412211%1030359
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves412041%1094805
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411711%1009968
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410981%1013499
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410701%797894
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves410301%1516544
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214390%2401859
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132500%2318375
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86530%3274311
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85800%1171341
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85030%1170979
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784860%675149
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784370%675582
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72560%3444990
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70010%1378512
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69940%1380647
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69780%1379319
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69710%1328234
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69390%1310274
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69340%1272514
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68270%1311063
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353980%931451
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743760%812993
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87424
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20230%121049
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16500%4067883
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16150%115367
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13290%95679
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98971
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11110%646380
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10920%801635
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8210%334065
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5990%78933
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136492
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%187015
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495104
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44563612%5776584
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44556912%3846817
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44547812%5448898
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44527212%5545709
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44519412%5773750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44503412%5445363
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44477912%5446188
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71263813%3169314
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1621002%2401859
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543431%3274311
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527761%4067883
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484801%3444990
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379651%2318375
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312031%1051273
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261851%1840753
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261191%2537683
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260101%3220058
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245741%1171341
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244461%1170979
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243431%675582
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242881%675149
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152470%931451
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124990%812993
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495104
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37290%801635
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37260%646380
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28800%334065
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136492
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18590%78933
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%187015
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%797894
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1029068
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392816
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311063
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1057538
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1030359
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378512
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1379319
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1011636
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1175228
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1393507
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328234
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009968
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1516544
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094805
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1029839
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1174244
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272514
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1013499
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1498018
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338570
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1012739
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310274
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380647
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1013494
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1008884
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1173453
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98971
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95679
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71586
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115367
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1025393
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281786
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1032725
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%646380
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312119
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1026746
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1053467
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1057509
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308267
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642601
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309021
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%801635
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308862
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283478
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1027244
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939285
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283896
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641852
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936972
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1029402
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643290
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308375
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937659
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308652
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283545
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310326
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431525
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1027415
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642250
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334065
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2318375
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1170979
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4067883
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176693
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187015
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176494
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376319
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1171341
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3274311
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3444990
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187424
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%812993
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136492
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%931451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%801635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1896991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%646380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1057538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1013494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1379319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1011636
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1173453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1029839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1175228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1030359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1029068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1013499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1012739
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1174244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1516544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1498018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2318375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1171341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3274311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1170979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%931451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%812993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3444990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4067883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%791832
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%801635
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1061228
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%748904
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%792822
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1025998
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1114298
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1076842
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1030988
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%756720
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1029811
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%792785
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%740559
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%983770
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%799293
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%798854
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%875419
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%793823
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1076679
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1075847
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%799106
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%646380
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334065
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1170979
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2318375
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1171341
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187015
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4067883
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376319
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%812993
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109229
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3274311
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109452
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3444990
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76386
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%931451
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187424
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99683
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66040
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78097
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82253
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%875419
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1061228
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%791832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%983770
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1030988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1025998
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%798854
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%740559
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1075847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1076679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%646380
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1076842
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%748904
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%799106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%801635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%792785
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%792822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%793823
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%756720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%799293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1114298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1029811
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2318375
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4067883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187015
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334065
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1170979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1171341
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3444990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3274311
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%812993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%931451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52356
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%801635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1030988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%646380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1379319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1331856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%983770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1029811
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1061228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1333748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338570
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2318375
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1170979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1171341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4067883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%799106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%799293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%792822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%791832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%798854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%756720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%748904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%740559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%792785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3444990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%812993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%793823
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3274311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1032725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1026746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%756720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1075847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1076679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1053467
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1114298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%801635
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%799293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%798854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%912801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1027244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1076842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%875419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1027415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1025998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1057509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1025393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%646380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1029402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%799106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82253
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2318375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4067883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1170979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3444990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1171341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3274311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%812993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%931451
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%799106
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1061228
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859892
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%792822
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1030988
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1076842
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%748904
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1075847
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%756720
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800839
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%792785
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%799293
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%793823
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%983770
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%798854
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%801635
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1025998
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1076679
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1029811
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%875419
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%740559
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%791832
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%646380
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334065
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2318375
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376319
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109452
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1170979
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3444990
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111957
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1171341
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%812993
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111715
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187015
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136492
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187424
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3274311
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99683
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82253
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495104
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109229
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4067883
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%931451
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76386
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78097
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%801635
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760575
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%646380
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272514
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417907
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859892
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428622
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419742
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1333748
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027749
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334065
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338570
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023718
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328234
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1393507
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800839
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311063
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1379319
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1331856
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022987
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310274
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380647
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284122
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392816
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417434
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1169074
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2318375
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378512
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675582
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3274311
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675149
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1030988
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187015
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1171341
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%812993
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1061228
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1170979
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%983770
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1029811
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%931451
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71586
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4067883
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115367
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3444990
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308862
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76386
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283896
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%801635
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%646380
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431525
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52023
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77898
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64316
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283478
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174758
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312119
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309021
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175515
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67846
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283545
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66040
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77735
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64571
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173638
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64173
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310326
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308267
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283896
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175396
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78097
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77847
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175129
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52356
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308862
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77654
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64558
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52199
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308375
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174187
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308652
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52257
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77706
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334065
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56321
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21701
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187015
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1170979
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3274311
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56954
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376319
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187424
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136492
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%812993
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3444990
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24746
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76386
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1171341
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4067883
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800839
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%801635
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1333748
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284122
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027749
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859892
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%646380
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428622
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272514
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1379319
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334065
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022987
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419742
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%983770
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023718
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760575
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310274
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311063
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417434
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338570
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1331856
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378512
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169074
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328234
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417907
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380647
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2318375
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675149
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1170979
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3274311
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99683
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675582
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187015
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71586
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%931451
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1171341
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1061228
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%912801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%793823
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1025998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1030988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1075847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%799293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%791832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%801635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%798854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%740559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%748904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%792822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%756720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1029811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1076842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%792785
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%875419
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1076679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%646380
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%799106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1114298
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2318375
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3274311
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1171341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1170979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136492
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3444990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%931451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4067883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%812993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1013494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1057538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1174244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%801635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1012739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1896991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1029068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1013499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1029839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1011636
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1175228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1311063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1030359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1379319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%646380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1516544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1008884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1272514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1173453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1498018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2318375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1171341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1170979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3274311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3444990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%931451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4067883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1075847
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%801635
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431525
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937659
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52257
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283545
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%646380
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64173
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936972
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308375
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77735
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308652
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643290
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283896
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642601
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66040
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52023
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281786
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334065
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67846
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64558
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641852
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77847
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283478
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308267
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312119
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77654
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52199
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78097
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310326
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64571
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642250
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77898
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939285
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309021
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77706
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308862
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64316
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52356
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21701
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376319
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176494
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56321
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1170979
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1171341
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176693
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187015
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56954
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%812993
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24746
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136492
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4067883
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3444990
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76386
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187424
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30715
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27152
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62543
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3274311
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29684
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%931451
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26946
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%801635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%646380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1057509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1114298
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%912801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308862
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1027415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1053467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1029402
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1027244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1025393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1032725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1026746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2318375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1170979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3274311
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1171341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%931451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%812993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4067883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136492
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%801635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%646380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1053467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1029402
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1057509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1026746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936972
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939285
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1027415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1027244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1025393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1032725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2318375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1170979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1171341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4067883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3274311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30544
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%801635
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431525
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%646380
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1029402
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1027244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937659
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308267
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642250
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643290
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308652
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1057509
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283478
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1025393
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312119
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64571
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64173
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939285
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64316
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309021
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1027415
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308375
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283896
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053467
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641852
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1026746
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283545
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310326
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281786
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308862
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642601
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936972
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64558
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334065
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2318375
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1170979
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1171341
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4067883
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3274311
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187424
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3444990
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176494
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176693
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376319
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187015
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136492
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%931451
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%812993
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76386
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027749
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859892
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1379319
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378512
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%646380
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%983770
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%801635
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1333748
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338570
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417907
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328234
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023718
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169074
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311063
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272514
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419742
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1331856
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022987
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417434
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760575
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284122
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380647
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310274
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428622
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800839
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675149
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334065
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2318375
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675582
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187015
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%931451
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1170979
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3444990
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99683
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1171341
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71586
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115367
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4067883
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87424
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136492
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495104
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76386
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3274311
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936972
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937659
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64173
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939285
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308652
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2068533
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%801635
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2066334
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1245513
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1013494
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1235281
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1013499
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%743675
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1011636
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2066730
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743433
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1398722
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1896991
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1008884
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1030359
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1029068
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1029839
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1057538
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1239468
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009968
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2067693
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2064133
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%646380
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%787387
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1373436
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1012739
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%797894
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1372396
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%788534
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1175228
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1173453
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2401859
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334065
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1516544
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1174244
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1498018
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2318375
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094805
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675582
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1051273
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3274311
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187015
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1171341
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675149
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98971
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1170979
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121049
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95679
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217148
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800839
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4067883
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3444990
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1012739
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%646380
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1013499
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393507
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%791832
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%799293
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1025998
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1029811
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%740559
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1030988
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1114298
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%793823
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%912801
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%748904
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1076842
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%801635
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1075847
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%646380
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%756720
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%798854
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%792822
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%799106
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1076679
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%875419
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%792785
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1061228
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334065
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187015
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109452
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1171341
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2318375
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376319
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1170979
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109229
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3274311
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136492
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187424
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%812993
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4067883
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%931451
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82253
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3444990
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193093
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66040
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76386
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284122
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169074
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1331856
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1333748
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%801635
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%756720
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%792822
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1029811
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%740559
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%646380
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1030988
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859892
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%792785
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800839
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1061228
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%793823
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%748904
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%799293
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%791832
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%983770
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%799106
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%798854
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407653
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334065
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3274311
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3444990
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1170979
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2318375
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187015
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111957
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4067883
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111715
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376319
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1171341
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309021
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136492
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99683
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281786
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1053467
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1032725
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1029402
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%875419
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1076842
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%798854
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%912801
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%646380
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%756720
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1026746
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%799293
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1057509
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1114298
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1027415
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%801635
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1025393
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1076679
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%799106
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1075847
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1027244
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1025998
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334065
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2318375
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1170979
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%187015
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1171341
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%109229
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4067883
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109452
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376319
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3444990
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82253
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76386
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%812993
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%931451
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3274311
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187424
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183319
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174187
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180638
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%756720
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%801635
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1029811
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859892
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%740559
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%983770
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%646380
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%792785
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1333748
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407653
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%799293
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%793823
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%748904
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800839
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1025998
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%799106
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%798854
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1061228
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%791832
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%792822
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1331856
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1030988
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334065
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284122
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2318375
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1170979
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1171341
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3274311
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111715
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376319
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%931451
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82253
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3444990
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111957
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71586
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4067883
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187424
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187015
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66040
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%792785
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%756720
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800839
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1331856
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1030988
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1029811
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%748904
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%799293
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1025998
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1061228
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%792822
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284122
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%793823
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407653
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%740559
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%983770
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%791832
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859892
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%799106
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%801635
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%646380
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%798854
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1333748
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1171341
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2318375
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187015
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334065
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1170979
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111715
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3274311
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3444990
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111957
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99683
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76386
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376319
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%812993
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187424
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%931451
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4067883
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82253
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1032725
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1076842
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%756720
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%793823
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%791832
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%748904
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1025998
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%792822
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%798854
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1114298
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%740559
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%912801
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1075847
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1076679
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%799106
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%792785
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%801635
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%875419
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%799293
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%646380
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334065
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1027415
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1057509
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1029402
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1053467
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2318375
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1026746
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4067883
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1171341
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3274311
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1025393
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1027244
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187015
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376319
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109452
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109229
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3444990
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1170979
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82253
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%931451
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76386
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187424
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192709
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77847
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%799106
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1025998
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%798854
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1333748
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859892
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%748904
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%792785
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%791832
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%756720
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%793823
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%740559
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1030988
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%799293
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800839
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%792822
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1029811
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%801635
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1331856
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%983770
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407653
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1061228
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284122
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%646380
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334065
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2318375
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1170979
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1171341
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187015
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111715
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376319
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111957
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99683
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3444990
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3274311
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%812993
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82253
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%931451
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1174244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1896991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%801635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%743675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1029839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393507
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1175228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1013499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1516544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1008884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1012739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1013494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1498018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272514
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%787387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%788534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1029068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%646380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1011636
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%797894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1057538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1173453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743433
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1030359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3444990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2401859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2318375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1171341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1170979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675149
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4067883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%812993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%931451
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760575
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417907
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378512
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%801635
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%646380
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022987
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800839
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023718
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284122
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1169074
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1333748
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380647
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338570
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1379319
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%983770
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027749
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1061228
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428622
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859892
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1030988
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1029811
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1331856
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417434
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419742
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334065
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2318375
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%792822
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4067883
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%799293
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%798854
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1171341
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%756720
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%799106
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%748904
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%791832
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1170979
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187015
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111715
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%793823
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111957
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3274311
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%792785
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%740559
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%931451
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136492
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71586
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99683
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3444990
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115367
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%801635
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%646380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52356
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181718
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77735
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180665
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187424
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1170979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1171341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%931451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3444990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4067883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3274311
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%801635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1896991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%646380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1175228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1030359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1029839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1011636
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1057538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1029068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1012739
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1173453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1013494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1379319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1013499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1498018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1174244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675149
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2318375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%931451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3274311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1170979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1171341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%812993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3444990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4067883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%912801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417907
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428622
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%983770
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284122
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859892
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%792785
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169074
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%748904
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407653
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800839
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%801635
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027749
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1029811
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419742
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1030988
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1333748
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%646380
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740559
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%793823
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022987
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023718
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417434
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%792822
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%791832
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1061228
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1331856
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334065
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187015
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2318375
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%799293
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111715
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1171341
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1025998
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%799106
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1170979
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111957
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%798854
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%756720
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4067883
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3444990
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3274311
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136492
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937659
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%812993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%801635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%646380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859892
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1379319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022987
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284122
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1333748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1331856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338570
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3274311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2318375
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1030988
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1170979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%983770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1061228
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1029811
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675149
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1171341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4067883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3444990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495104
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%801635
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1032725
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1026746
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939285
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1076679
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%912801
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1027244
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1053467
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1076842
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643290
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937659
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1114298
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1027415
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936972
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1029402
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%646380
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642250
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641852
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1025393
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1057509
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642601
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1075847
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%875419
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334065
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2318375
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376319
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187015
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176693
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1171341
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187424
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%931451
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4067883
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176494
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1170979
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136492
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3274311
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3444990
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428622
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1030988
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1061228
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407653
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%983770
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%801635
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1331856
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023718
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284122
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169074
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%792822
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%793823
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1333748
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027749
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%646380
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417434
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022987
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800839
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419742
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%792785
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%791832
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%748904
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%740559
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1029811
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417907
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338570
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859892
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334065
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4067883
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1171341
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111715
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2318375
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3444990
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187015
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111957
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%812993
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1170979
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%931451
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136492
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3274311
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71586
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99683
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115367
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308267
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52023
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76386
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1516544
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1174244
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094805
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1498018
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1173453
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1175228
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%801635
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%646380
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022987
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760575
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310274
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417434
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428622
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1379319
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328234
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393507
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023718
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169074
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378512
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417907
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272514
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380647
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392816
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311063
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419742
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027749
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338570
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334065
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1171341
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2318375
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1170979
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675582
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3274311
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187015
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800839
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859892
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284122
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1331856
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4067883
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675149
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%931451
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136492
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%812993
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495104
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71586
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1333748
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87424
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76386
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1027244
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115367
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057509
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3444990
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1029402
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937659
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1301417%801635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul972275%646380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst737224%1061228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3683814%875419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves660194%983770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask659594%1076842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star659314%1076679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword657744%792785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow657544%793823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves657394%740559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield657284%1030988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter657234%792822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab657014%748904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves656154%756720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection655344%799106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots654824%791832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants654664%1029811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants654284%798854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow653994%1025998
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves653514%799293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield652494%1075847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration651704%1114298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life291892%334065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205321%2318375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation193621%187015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128741%1170979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128551%376319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127031%109452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125391%1171341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124611%109229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4067883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81910%3444990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768090%812993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365890%931451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64530%3274311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52730%136492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46140%187424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28130%99683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17710%82253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%192041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52356
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19781
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1540786%801635
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155124%646380
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6810963%1896991
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734783%1245513
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704713%787387
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor704093%1013494
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor702853%743675
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor702833%1013499
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702593%1398722
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff701973%2066334
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701793%1009968
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants701783%2068533
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701643%1372396
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701303%743433
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701253%1012739
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701173%1057538
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701083%1011636
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701033%788534
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701003%1029839
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants700963%1235281
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699453%2067693
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699083%2064133
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm698923%1008884
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves698833%1239468
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698643%1029068
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698463%797894
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698003%2066730
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697533%1373436
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear695853%1030359
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398562%2401859
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349441%334065
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281261%1174244
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281201%1175228
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280401%1516544
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280371%1094805
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280001%1173453
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277661%1498018
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242421%2318375
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229451%187015
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200461%1051273
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150521%1171341
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149521%675582
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148811%1170979
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146701%675149
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396150%931451
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781450%812993
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75280%3444990
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70710%4067883
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64940%136492
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55320%3274311
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50720%217148
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42900%95679
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40090%121049
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36560%98971
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78933
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%740559
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%756720
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1061228
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%793823
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%792785
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%983770
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800839
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%799106
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1076842
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%748904
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1076679
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859892
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1030988
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%799293
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%792822
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%791832
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1075847
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1029811
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1025998
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%798854
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495104
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82253
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71586
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99683
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless996346%801635
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul736975%646380
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4521213%407653
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow505733%1284122
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants479893%1029811
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots479443%1333748
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow479223%793823
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow478273%1025998
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield478063%1030988
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves477783%859892
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves477533%740559
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter477293%792822
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection477213%799106
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves476983%983770
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots476453%791832
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab476383%748904
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots475723%800839
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword475713%792785
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants475553%798854
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor474733%1331856
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves474413%756720
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst473883%1061228
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves473173%799293
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222541%334065
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194201%1170979
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191781%1171341
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156991%2318375
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148681%187015
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196441%376319
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695821%111957
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695461%111715
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90821%3274311
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3444990
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752780%812993
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351620%931451
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39040%136492
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35480%187424
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22120%82253
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21310%99683
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4067883
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19020%71586
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5930%495104
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175515
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52356
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77847
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181718
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64571
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77654
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283545
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77898
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52199
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180665
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64316
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175396
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173638
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174187
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283896
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180962
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181589
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66040
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78097
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283478
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67846
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281786
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181242
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173741
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310326
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312119
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180636
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64558
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175129
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52023
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77735
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52257
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77706
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64173
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180638
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves520%174758
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192041
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191988
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192709
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191440
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191611
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193270
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24746
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19781
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76386
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%801635
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%646380
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760575
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1428622
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%983770
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%800839
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1023718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1419742
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1379319
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284122
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1030988
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%859892
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1380647
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1338570
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1061228
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1378512
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169074
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1331856
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1333748
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417434
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1417907
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1022987
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1027749
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1029811
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334065
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2318375
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187015
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111715
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1170979
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%111957
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1171341
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%799293
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%740559
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%791832
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%756720
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%792822
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%798854
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%799106
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%793823
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%792785
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%748904
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4067883
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3444990
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3274311
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%812993
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%931451
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136492
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87424
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115367
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99683
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71586
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless428675%801635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320344%646380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221283%1896991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159832%1057538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151112%1380647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150952%1013494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150642%1094805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150452%1428622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150312%1498018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150302%1173453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150262%1175228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150112%1392816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149812%1012739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149612%1417907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149572%1378512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149252%1174244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149162%1311063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149042%1030359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148952%1023718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148882%1419742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148832%1328234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148802%1338570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148712%1027749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148672%1029068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148672%1516544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148612%1011636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148452%1022987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148432%1029839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148282%1417434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148252%1013499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147662%1379319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147562%1272514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147452%1393507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147092%1310274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94581%334065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566901%2318375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63861%187015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741800%675582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741630%675149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41170%1171341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40830%1170979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3274311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327460%931451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722400%812993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17770%136492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3444990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10700%95679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7150%115367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4067883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99683
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1026746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1053467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1057509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1027415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1025393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1114298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1029402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1076679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1027244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1076842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1075847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1032725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%912801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495104
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%799293
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%798854
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%646380
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%793823
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1076679
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407653
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%799106
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1331856
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1025998
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%791832
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123525%1896991
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105714%1057538
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100514%1417434
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99654%1029068
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99014%1380647
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98964%1379319
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98914%1516544
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98664%1428622
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98464%1174244
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98364%1030359
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98274%1029839
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98254%1393507
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97954%1175228
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1378512
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1094805
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97824%1392816
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97714%1328234
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97684%1419742
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97614%1417907
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97254%1173453
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1338570
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63382%801635
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48312%646380
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537811%2318375
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724191%675149
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1171341
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723101%675582
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23041%1170979
32Alpha CrusRena +315001%931451
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334065
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4067883
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%812993
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3274311
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027749
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1012739
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%187015
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1013499
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1498018
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023718
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272514
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311063
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1013494
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9700%1310274
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1011636
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022987
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3444990
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136492
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95679
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87424
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115367
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71586
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99683
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78933
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495104
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1026746
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643290
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641852
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1025393
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1029402
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%912801
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1027244
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1075847
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1076842
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939285
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1027415
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937659
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1076679
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1032725
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936972
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642250
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82253
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053467
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114298
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1057509
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1061228
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1029811
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1076679
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1025998
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%793823
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1030988
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1076842
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%799106
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1075847
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%799293
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%792822
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%798854
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%791832
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%792785
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%983770
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%875419
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%801635
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%646380
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2318375
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109229
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1171341
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376319
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1170979
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109452
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3274311
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3444990
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%748904
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4067883
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334065
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1114298
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%756720
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%812993
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%740559
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%931451
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187015
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187424
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136492
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82253
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99683
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495104
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192041
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174758
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66040
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191440
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174187
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180636
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181589
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173638
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181242
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191611
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191988
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64316
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77654
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52257
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78097
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52356
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181718
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77706
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192709
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64571
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175396
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52199
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52023
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180962
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175515
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175129
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180665
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64558
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77735
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67846
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417434
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428622
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417907
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1331856
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419742
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1029811
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%983770
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1379319
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1030988
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859892
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169074
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1333748
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338570
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1061228
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380647
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378512
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760575
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%801635
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%646380
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2318375
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%793823
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%799293
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%791832
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%799106
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%792785
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%792822
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%798854
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111957
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1170979
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111715
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1171341
32Beam KnighImp2830%3444990
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4067883
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334065
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3274311
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023718
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027749
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022987
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%812993
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800839
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284122
32Beam KnighRena +31850%931451
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%187015
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87424
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99683
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136492
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115367
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71586
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%756720
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%740559
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%748904
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495104
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1245513
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1398722
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1373436
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2064133
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1372396
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1808269
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%787387
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2537683
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2068533
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1239468
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%788534
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%743675
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1235281
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2066730
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1896991
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3274311
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%801635
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2401859
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4067883
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%646380
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2318375
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1051273
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675149
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675582
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743433
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1171341
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1805948
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1170979
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2066334
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2067693
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1840753
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95679
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334065
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121049
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%812993
32BerserkerRena +3340%931451
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187015
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217148
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98971
32BerserkerApple240%76386
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136492
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78933
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1333748
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%792822
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%983770
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1061228
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1029811
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859892
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%740559
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%799106
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%791832
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1061228
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%799106
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1076842
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%799293
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1030988
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1076679
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%791832
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%983770
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%792785
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%792822
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1025998
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1075847
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859892
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%798854
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%793823
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1029811
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%875419
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%801635
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%646380
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2318375
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111715
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1170979
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111957
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109452
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109229
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1171341
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376319
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800839
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%756720
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%740559
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3274311
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334065
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%748904
32Bloody wolRena +31820%931451
32Bloody wolImp1630%3444990
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82253
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187015
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%812993
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4067883
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187424
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99683
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136492
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495104
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173638
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52257
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191611
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192177
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180962
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181718
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193093
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64558
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181242
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180636
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191988
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193270
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174758
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183319
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180638
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64173
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192041
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64316
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174187
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77847
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24746
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173741
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175515
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193358
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77735
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193830
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181589
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77654
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64571
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175396
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66040
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52199
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195442
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78097
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52356
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52023
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180665
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4634262
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11149891
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14115418
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3274311
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8901700
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8905689
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3169314
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%801635
32Dark ElfImp20%3444990
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%646380
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4067883
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334065
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136492
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1051273
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1061228
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1030988
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%793823
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1075847
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%792785
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%912801
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%791832
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%799293
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1076679
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1029811
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%792822
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1076842
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%799106
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%798854
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1025998
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%875419
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%801635
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%646380
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2318375
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4067883
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109452
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109229
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1170979
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1171341
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376319
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1114298
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%748904
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%740559
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3274311
32Death AngeImp2960%3444990
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%756720
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334065
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%812993
32Death AngeRena +31930%931451
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%187015
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99683
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187424
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136492
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82253
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495104
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180638
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193093
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77735
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191440
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173638
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52023
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191988
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24746
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181242
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175515
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175396
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77654
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193358
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175129
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192709
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78097
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77898
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174758
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192177
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77847
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180962
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173741
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67846
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181589
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181718
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66040
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77706
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193270
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52257
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193830
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52199
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191611
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180636
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180665
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52356
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174187
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378512
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1379319
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328234
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1331856
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380647
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417434
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419742
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338570
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859892
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428622
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417907
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169074
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1333748
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%983770
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760575
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%801635
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%646380
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2318375
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675582
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1170979
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675149
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1171341
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272514
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027749
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334065
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023718
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310274
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311063
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99683
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284122
32DrakanImp1990%3444990
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022987
32DrakanRena +31890%931451
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3274311
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4067883
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800839
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%812993
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187015
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87424
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136492
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71586
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115367
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495104
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310326
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641852
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936972
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308267
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1027415
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64571
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308862
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937659
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309021
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1027244
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643290
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308375
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939285
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281786
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642250
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308652
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312119
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1026746
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283478
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64173
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1029402
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025393
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283545
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64558
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8905689
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5776584
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8901700
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5545709
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5773750
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5445363
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5448898
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3846817
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5446188
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3169314
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3274311
32DreadfearImp2322%3444990
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4067883
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%801635
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2401859
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%646380
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2318375
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1051273
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334065
32DreadfearRena +3380%931451
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%187015
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%812993
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136492
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78933
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495104
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1030359
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516544
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1373436
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1013494
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1057538
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115367
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%743675
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1174244
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1175228
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%788534
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393507
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1808269
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1373436
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2064133
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%788534
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1239468
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%797894
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%743675
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1245513
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1372396
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1398722
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2066730
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2068533
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1235281
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%787387
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1896991
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2401859
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%801635
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%646380
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1029068
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1030359
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1029839
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3274311
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1057538
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2318375
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1008884
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1051273
32GigantisDevils Key710%1171341
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1170979
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675582
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675149
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1805948
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4067883
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2066334
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334065
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2067693
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743433
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%812993
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1840753
32GigantisRena +3380%931451
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217148
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95679
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121049
32GigantisApple200%76386
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136492
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1011636
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98971
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1009968
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1013494
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1013499
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%187015
32GigantisImp100%3444990
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1012739
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78933
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1333748
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%798854
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%983770
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859892
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495104
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1030988
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%792785
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1029811
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%799106
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%792822
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14115418
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8967%11149891
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4634262
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14806
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8333
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10958
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3169314
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4067883
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3274311
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2401859
32Illusion oImp991%3444990
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%801635
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5448898
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3220058
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5446188
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5545709
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3846817
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5776584
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5773750
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%646380
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2537683
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5445363
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2318375
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1051273
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495104
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187015
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9824
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%812993
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334065
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136492
32Illusion oRena +3140%931451
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217148
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1170979
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675582
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1171341
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808269
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1805948
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1840753
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78933
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306347%1331856
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305247%1169074
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303297%1333748
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143263%793823
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142573%407653
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141873%798854
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141563%1061228
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141013%799106
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140993%792785
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140983%799293
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140803%792822
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139993%1029811
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139723%983770
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139593%1030988
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138573%859892
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137733%791832
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72182%801635
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54151%646380
32Iron WheelImp45041%3444990
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542561%2318375
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38991%4067883
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33101%3274311
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31801%1284122
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1171341
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1170979
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626811%111957
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376319
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626381%111715
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334065
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714290%812993
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%740559
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%756720
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%748904
32Iron WheelRena +313580%931451
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800839
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187015
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136492
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8000%71586
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6370%99683
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87424
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495104
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77735
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173741
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66040
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309021
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308652
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283478
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281786
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52199
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174758
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310326
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175515
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78097
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175396
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52023
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175129
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283896
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67846
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64316
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77654
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64558
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77706
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312119
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642601
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174187
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64173
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308862
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52257
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308375
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77898
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77847
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64571
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52356
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308267
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283545
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173638
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187424
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24746
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142771%792822
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141961%1333748
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141821%1331856
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141601%1030988
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141531%798854
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141101%799293
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140881%1061228
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140821%1025998
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140501%793823
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1029811
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140211%983770
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%791832
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139101%407653
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138181%799106
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138161%792785
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137551%859892
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%801635
32Lizard WarDevils Key53870%1171341
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53830%646380
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53330%1170979
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2318375
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376319
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111715
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626250%111957
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3274311
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334065
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284122
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%740559
32Lizard WarRena +314000%931451
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%756720
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800839
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%812993
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%748904
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4067883
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%187015
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187424
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71586
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136492
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99683
32Lizard WarImp4690%3444990
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82253
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495104
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283545
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175515
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77898
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180962
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175129
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283896
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52023
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174758
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180636
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175396
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173638
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77735
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52356
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77706
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180638
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180665
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64173
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281786
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310326
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78097
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181242
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64571
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181589
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77654
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66040
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77847
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52199
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64558
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283478
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173741
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192709
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52257
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312119
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193270
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64316
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174187
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181718
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191440
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192041
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24746
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191988
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19781
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191611
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%798854
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%983770
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1061228
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%799106
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%793823
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%792785
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%799293
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1030988
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%791832
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%792822
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1331856
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1333748
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1029811
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859892
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1025998
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407653
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%801635
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%646380
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1171341
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1170979
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2318375
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376319
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111715
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111957
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3274311
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284122
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%748904
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%740559
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800839
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%756720
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334065
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4067883
32Mega CrustRena +31910%931451
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%812993
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71586
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187015
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187424
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136492
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99683
32Mega CrustImp1020%3444990
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82253
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495104
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67846
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281786
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52356
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312119
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181718
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77706
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173741
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173638
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175515
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77847
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174187
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64558
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52199
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180665
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52257
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64316
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77735
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66040
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181242
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77654
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283478
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52023
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192709
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283896
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180638
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310326
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174758
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64571
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64173
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283545
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180636
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175396
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191440
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181589
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78097
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5545709
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5776584
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5445363
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5446188
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5448898
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5773750
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3846817
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3220058
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3169314
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%801635
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%646380
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2401859
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495104
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2318375
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1051273
32PersonaRena +3390%931451
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%812993
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334065
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%187015
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3274311
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136492
32PersonaImp140%3444990
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78933
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1030359
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1173453
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094805
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516544
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%743675
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1175228
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138251%760575
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137461%1428622
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134551%1379319
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133691%1169074
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133341%1061228
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132741%1417434
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132711%1030988
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132401%1419742
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132251%1417907
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132211%1378512
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132061%859892
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131761%1333748
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131521%983770
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131361%1029811
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131211%1338570
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131021%1380647
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130871%1331856
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%801635
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53390%646380
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542360%2318375
32Poison GolDevils Key27540%1171341
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111957
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1170979
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%792822
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111715
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25980%799106
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25820%798854
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25760%799293
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25600%793823
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25580%792785
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25120%791832
32Poison GolImp19100%3444990
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4067883
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3274311
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334065
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%812993
32Poison GolRena +313940%931451
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13590%1027749
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13410%1284122
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023718
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800839
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1022987
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%187015
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87424
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136492
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115367
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6640%99683
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71586
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%740559
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%756720
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2510%748904
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495104
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124051%1896991
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92321%1057538
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1029839
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88891%1030359
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88681%1393507
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88411%1380647
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88361%1392816
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88011%1428622
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87961%1338570
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87781%1328234
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87741%1419742
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87401%1174244
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87301%1417907
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417434
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86971%1175228
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86951%1516544
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86771%1173453
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1379319
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86461%1378512
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86351%1029068
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86301%1094805
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63011%801635
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%646380
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2318375
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24510%1170979
32Queen BeeDevils Key23950%1171341
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675149
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723000%675582
32Queen BeeRena +314560%931451
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334065
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4067883
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%812993
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3274311
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%187015
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1012739
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023718
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1011636
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310274
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311063
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027749
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1013499
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1013494
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022987
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1498018
32Queen BeeImp8190%3444990
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272514
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136492
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87424
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95679
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115367
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71586
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99683
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78933
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495104
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1075847
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643290
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939285
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1029402
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1027415
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642250
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1025393
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1027244
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1026746
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1076679
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1076842
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1032725
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%912801
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641852
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937659
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1057509
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936972
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82253
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1114298
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053467
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153181%1428622
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146011%1169074
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145101%1331856
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145021%1061228
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144951%793823
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144511%1030988
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144221%1029811
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143991%1417907
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143981%983770
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143831%1333748
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143701%1419742
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143441%791832
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143311%1417434
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142861%792822
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141641%792785
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141381%859892
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138601%407653
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71100%801635
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%646380
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541370%2318375
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%111957
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1171341
32Queen RainDevils Eye26320%1170979
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625760%111715
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24460%1025998
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23990%799293
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%798854
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23250%799106
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20090%3274311
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4067883
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027749
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334065
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1023718
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1022987
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284122
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%740559
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%812993
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800839
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%748904
32Queen RainRena +313490%931451
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187015
32Queen RainImp10510%3444990
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136492
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87424
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5970%71586
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99683
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%756720
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495104
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77706
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308652
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309021
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281786
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52356
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642250
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283478
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67846
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283545
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308862
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936972
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64316
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64173
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283896
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77847
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308375
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312119
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77898
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937659
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64571
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52199
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52023
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77654
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641852
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642601
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52257
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78097
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310326
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308267
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939285
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64558
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66040
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643290
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77735
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24746
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417434
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%791832
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419742
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800839
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407653
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428622
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%792785
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1331856
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%983770
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5776584
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515012%3846817
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5773750
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5545709
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456912%5446188
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453912%5448898
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5445363
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3169314
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4067883
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2401859
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3274311
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3444990
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2318375
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1051273
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2537683
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1840753
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3220058
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675149
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675582
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1170979
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1171341
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%931451
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495104
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%812993
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%801635
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%646380
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334065
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136492
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78933
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187015
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1174244
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1516544
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009968
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1029839
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1175228
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1379319
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311063
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310274
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1029068
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392816
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1013499
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393507
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094805
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380647
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1013494
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1057538
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378512
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1011636
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1498018
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272514
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338570
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1008884
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328234
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1030359
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%797894
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1012739
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1173453
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71586
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98971
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95679
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87424
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115367
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5773750
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721114%5446188
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5776584
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5448898
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5545709
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5445363
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3220058
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3846817
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3169314
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3444990
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4067883
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2401859
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3274311
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2318375
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1051273
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%931451
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495104
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%812993
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%646380
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%801635
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334065
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187015
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136492
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78933
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1030359
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392816
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%743675
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1516544
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1013494
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328234
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1498018
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1029068
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1011636
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1175228
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%797894
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094805
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743433
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1013499
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%787387
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1174244
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%788534
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1057538
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310274
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272514
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1012739
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1029839
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393507
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009968
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311063
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1173453
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1008884
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87424
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115367
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95679
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98971
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121049
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913349%3846817
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5545709
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912859%5448898
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910459%5773750
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909669%5446188
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2537683
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909349%5776584
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909149%5445363
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906359%3220058
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295753%3169314
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3274311
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146881%2401859
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1805948
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1840753
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1808269
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2318375
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4067883
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%217148
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1051273
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3444990
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%675582
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%675149
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1170979
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1171341
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%931451
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%812993
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334065
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%646380
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%801635
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136492
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78933
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%495104
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187015
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380647
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1057538
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1012739
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272514
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1029839
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338570
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027749
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516544
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1498018
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1011636
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417434
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419742
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094805
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393507
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022987
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1173453
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310274
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1013494
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428622
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328234
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1174244
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1379319
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1030359
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1175228
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1013499
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378512
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417907
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023718
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1029068
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392816
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311063
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71586
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95679
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87424
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115367
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5773750
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5545709
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5776584
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8901700
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8905689
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5448898
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5445363
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3846817
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5446188
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3169314
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4067883
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3274311
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2401859
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2318375
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3444990
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1051273
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495104
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%931451
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%812993
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%646380
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%801635
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334065
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187015
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136492
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78933
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1013499
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1498018
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1008884
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1029839
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1373436
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1372396
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009968
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1030359
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%797894
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1516544
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1057538
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094805
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%743675
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1175228
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392816
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743433
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%788534
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1029068
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1013494
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393507
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1011636
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1398722
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1012739
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1174244
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1173453
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%787387
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380647
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310274
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1379319
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378512
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272514
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311063
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328234
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87424
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121049
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%760575
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428622
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1417907
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1029811
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1379319
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1284122
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1338570
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1419742
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859892
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027749
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023718
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1331856
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380647
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169074
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1061228
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1030988
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378512
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022987
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417434
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%983770
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800839
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1333748
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2318375
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1171341
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111957
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%792785
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1170979
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111715
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%748904
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%793823
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%756720
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%791832
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%740559
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%799293
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%799106
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%798854
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%792822
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3444990
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4067883
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%812993
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%931451
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3274311
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87424
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99683
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115367
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71586
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%646380
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%801635
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334065
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136492
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187015
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495104
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284122
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%792822
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1331856
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1030988
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%800839
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%798854
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%791832
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%756720
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%859892
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1029811
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1025998
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1333748
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%740559
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%983770
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1061228
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%793823
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%792785
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%748904
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%799106
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%799293
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407653
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1171341
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1170979
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2318375
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111715
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376319
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111957
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3274311
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%812993
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%931451
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187424
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71586
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4067883
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99683
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3444990
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82253
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%646380
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%801635
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334065
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136492
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187015
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495104
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173638
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78097
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180638
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52257
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283896
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283478
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77898
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283545
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310326
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64558
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312119
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174187
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52356
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180962
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181718
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175396
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64571
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175515
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66040
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180636
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77847
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67846
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64173
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52023
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175129
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281786
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64316
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173741
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181242
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180665
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77706
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181589
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52199
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77654
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174758
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77735
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192041
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191988
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191440
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192709
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19781
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191611
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193270
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24746
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%748904
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1032725
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%912801
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%793823
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1076842
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%792822
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%799106
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1076679
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%740559
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1114298
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1025998
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1075847
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%799293
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%792785
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%756720
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%791832
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%798854
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%875419
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2318375
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1057509
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1029402
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1025393
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1026746
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1027244
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1053467
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1027415
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376319
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1171341
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109229
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109452
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1170979
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3444990
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%931451
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%812993
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4067883
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187424
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3274311
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82253
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495104
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%646380
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%801635
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334065
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136492
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187015
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193830
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175515
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195442
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192709
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181589
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180636
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191440
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191988
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173741
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193358
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77735
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175129
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180962
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67846
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192041
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78097
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209123
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66040
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208584
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180665
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181718
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193093
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77847
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191611
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180638
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77654
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175396
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174758
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192177
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193270
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77706
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19781
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77898
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1061228
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%748904
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1076679
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1075847
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%792785
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1025998
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1114298
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%799293
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%799106
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%798854
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%791832
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%912801
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%792822
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%740559
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%756720
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%793823
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1076842
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1030988
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1029811
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%875419
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2318375
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109452
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376319
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1170979
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1171341
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109229
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3444990
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3274311
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4067883
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%812993
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%931451
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187424
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99683
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82253
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%646380
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%801635
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334065
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136492
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495104
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187015
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180638
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193093
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191440
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77706
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77654
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191611
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181242
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52023
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180636
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173741
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193358
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52356
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180962
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175515
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180665
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191988
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78097
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181589
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192177
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66040
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174758
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192041
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52199
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175129
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77847
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77898
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192709
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77735
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181718
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174187
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175396
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173638
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193270
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1498018
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1011636
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1896991
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1174244
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1008884
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392816
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094805
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1057538
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1516544
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1175228
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1372396
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%787387
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1173453
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380647
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743433
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1398722
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1029068
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1030359
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%743675
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1013494
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%788534
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1029839
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%797894
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1373436
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009968
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393507
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1013499
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1379319
AidaHell MaineRena +321%931451
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272514
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2318375
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%812993
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1171341
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3274311
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328234
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334065
AidaHell MaineImp10%3444990
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378512
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1012739
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310274
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4067883
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675582
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1170979
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2401859
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311063
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675149
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1896991
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1057538
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1029068
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1173453
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338570
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1013499
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1008884
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311063
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1013494
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380647
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1379319
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1029839
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094805
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1498018
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1011636
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378512
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1012739
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1174244
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272514
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%797894
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1516544
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392816
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009968
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1175228
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1030359
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328234
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310274
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393507
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2318375
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675149
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1171341
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1170979
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675582
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3444990
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%931451
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4067883
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%812993
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3274311
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71586
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98971
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95679
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115367
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%646380
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%801635
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334065
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78933
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136492
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87424
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187015
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495104
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1025998
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1027415
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1025393
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1075847
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1026746
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%912801
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937659
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643290
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053467
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939285
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936972
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1029402
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1114298
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1027244
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642250
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642601
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1076679
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1032725
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641852
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1057509
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1076842
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82253
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27152
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24187
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6469
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6025
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11055
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26946
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17854722%14115418
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17828122%8901700
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17818122%8905689
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17798022%11149891
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7239123%3169314
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3444990
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119041%2401859
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573161%2318375
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058811%1051273
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58031%495104
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330440%931451
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724140%812993
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3274311
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7700%646380
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7460%801635
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%334065
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%187015
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136492
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78933
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2067693
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1808269
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2068533
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2064133
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1235281
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743433
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%743675
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2066730
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1245513
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2537683
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3220058
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1239468
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1373436
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1398722
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1840753
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1805948
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1372396
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2066334
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4067883
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217148
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98971
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1896991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%797894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1393507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1174244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1498018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1175228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1173453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1008884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1029839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1392816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%787387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1011636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1516544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%788534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1057538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1013499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1012739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1030359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1094805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192973%743675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1029068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1009968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1013494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2401859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2318375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1171341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1170979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%931451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3444990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4067883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%812993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3274311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%801635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%646380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%748904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1114298
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%799293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1076679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%792822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%799106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%793823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%912801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1075847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%740559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%792785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%798854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%791832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%756720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1032725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1025998
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1076842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1029402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1027244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1057509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1025393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1027415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1026746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82253
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11149891
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14115418
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4067883
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2401859
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3169314
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2318375
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3444990
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136492
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1051273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1896991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%787387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1029839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1498018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1012739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1013499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1516544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%743675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1008884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1174244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1029068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1173453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1175228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1057538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1011636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%797894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%788534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1030359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1013494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2401859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2318375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1171341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1170979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3444990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%931451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3274311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%812993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4067883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%646380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%801635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%798854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%799106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1076842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%748904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1032725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%756720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1025998
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%792822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1076679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%799293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%740559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1114298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%791832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%912801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%792785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1075847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%793823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1029402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1026746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1057509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1025393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1027244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1027415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1239468
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5446188
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3220058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1896991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1057538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%787387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1013499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1498018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%788534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1516544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1175228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1029068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1030359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1174244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1029839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1012739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1173453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%743675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1008884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1011636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1013494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%797894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2401859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2318375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1171341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1170979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3274311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3444990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%931451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%812993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4067883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%801635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%646380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%792822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%798854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%748904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1076679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1032725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%799293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%793823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%740559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1114298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%756720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1076842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%799106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%791832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%792785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1075847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1025998
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%912801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1025393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1029402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1027244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1057509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1053467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1027415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1026746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66040
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281786
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936972
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283896
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642250
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41672142%11149891
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41566642%14115418
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3444990
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306143%3169314
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3274311
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4067883
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150902%2401859
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593141%2318375
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076011%1051273
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338490%931451
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730900%812993
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495104
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9790%334065
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9490%801635
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%646380
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7350%187015
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4680%136492
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78933
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1398722
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2064133
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3846817
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1840753
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2067693
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1373436
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1805948
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1245513
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2066730
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1235281
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2068533
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1372396
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2537683
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3220058
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2066334
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1239468
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1808269
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98971
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217148
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121049
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8901700
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14115418
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11149891
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8905689
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3169314
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2401859
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2318375
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1051273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5545709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5776584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3846817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388779%5446188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3220058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383469%5448898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381429%5773750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381059%5445363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676424%3169314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1840753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1805948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1808269
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2537683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2401859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2318375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3274311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1051273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4067883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%217148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1170979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675149
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1171341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3444990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%931451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%812993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%801635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%646380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1516544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1379319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1175228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1057538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1012739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1029068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1029839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1174244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1011636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1013499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1030359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1173453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1013494
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1498018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1008884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71586
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%797894
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1009968
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%787387
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1896991
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1008884
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%788534
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1379319
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392816
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380647
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310274
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393507
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1029839
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1175228
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1516544
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1012739
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094805
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1311063
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1030359
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1013499
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1013494
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1173453
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1057538
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1174244
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1029068
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1498018
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1011636
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328234
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272514
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378512
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2318375
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3274311
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675582
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1170979
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3444990
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4067883
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675149
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1171341
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%931451
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115367
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%812993
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87424
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98971
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33653
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33592
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95679
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33372
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33275
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33318
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33465
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%646380
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%801635
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33577
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33775
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33564
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33443
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33395
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33591
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33662
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33394
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33529
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33530
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33695
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33620
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33400
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33240
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33628
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334065
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1025393
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33580
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1057509
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1029402
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33285
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33369
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33485
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33719
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78933
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2353882%1808269
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2347762%2067693
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2347182%3220058
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2345992%5448898
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2345482%5445363
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2344262%2537683
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2343242%5446188
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2342962%1239468
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2342832%3846817
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2342482%1840753
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2342082%1805948
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2340212%1245513
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2337012%2068533
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2335232%2066730
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2334772%2066334
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2331682%2064133
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2331012%1448605
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61571291%1896991
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1777761%2401859
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5478470%2318375
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437600%3274311
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387730%1051273
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342400%4067883
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303080%675582
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302630%1171341
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302620%1170979
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301380%675149
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp203410%3444990
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192300%931451
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158490%812993
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139030%217148
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119390%121049
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104010%98971
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495104
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40470%801635
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39400%646380
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38950%33530
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38540%33628
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38460%33580
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38350%33369
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38240%33443
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38200%33372
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38110%33465
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38020%33285
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38010%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37990%33485
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37960%33400
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37910%33577
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37760%33695
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37700%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37670%33529
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37660%33662
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37650%33591
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37630%33775
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37490%33564
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37490%33653
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37420%33240
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37420%33719
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37410%33394
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37300%33592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37240%33318
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37220%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37170%33275
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37140%33620
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37140%33395
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31300%334065
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23400%78933
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21110%136492
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%187015
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338570
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419742
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%859892
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022987
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284122
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380647
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800839
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417434
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417907
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1331856
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272514
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310274
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1333748
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169074
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428622
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1027749
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023718
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311063
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1379319
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328234
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%983770
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378512
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99683
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87424
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71586
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115367
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3165642%5545709
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3152162%5448898
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3151552%3220058
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3150112%1448605
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3150052%5446188
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3149702%5773750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3149102%5776584
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3147832%5445363
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3143542%3846817
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3140982%2537683
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71306761%3169314
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642570%2401859
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527970%3274311
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401040%4067883
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394710%1808269
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392910%1805948
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392110%2318375
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390410%1840753
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321940%1051273
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276980%217148
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252170%675582
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251550%1170979
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251480%675149
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251360%1171341
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226530%3444990
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160560%931451
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131950%812993
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64210%334065
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34050%646380
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33090%801635
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32250%33285
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32180%33662
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32150%33465
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32110%33577
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33369
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31970%33653
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31940%33400
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31840%33719
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31790%33395
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31760%33564
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31730%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31600%33628
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31570%33620
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33394
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33530
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33372
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33485
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31390%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31320%33580
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31190%33443
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31120%33592
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31120%33591
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31050%33240
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31030%33775
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30970%33275
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30930%33529
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30900%33695
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30230%33318
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18930%78933
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136492
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15950%495104
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9560%187015
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1029068
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378512
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1379319
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1013499
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272514
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393507
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1174244
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311063
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1175228
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1516544
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419742
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380647
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328234
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1173453
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417434
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023718
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417907
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022987
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392816
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027749
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1029839
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1011636
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1013494
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094805
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310274
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1057538
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1030359
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1498018
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338570
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1428622
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1012739
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95679
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71586
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87424
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115367
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6652023%5448898
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6646703%5776584
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6645633%5545709
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6639113%5446188
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6637333%5445363
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6629443%1448605
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6629183%5773750
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734571%3169314
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659561%3846817
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654371%3220058
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039301%3444990
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852470%2401859
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4067883
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518740%2318375
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428390%1051273
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408730%3274311
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284170%495104
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212540%931451
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175660%812993
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55750%334065
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%801635
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%646380
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43240%33564
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33620
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33318
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33662
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42520%33628
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42410%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33775
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42300%33695
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33719
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33275
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42110%33592
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33485
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33240
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33529
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33577
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%187015
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33530
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33653
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41810%33580
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33591
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41600%33395
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41600%33369
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41570%33394
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33443
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41540%33372
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33285
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33400
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40990%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40900%33465
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29540%136492
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78933
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1498018
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009968
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1012739
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%788534
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743433
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272514
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1393507
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094805
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1174244
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%787387
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392816
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311063
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310274
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1013494
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1173453
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1175228
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1011636
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1030359
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%797894
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1029068
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1516544
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1008884
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%743675
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1013499
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1057538
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1029839
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328234
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87424
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98971
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95679
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115367
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23347826%14115418
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15553334%8905689
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15548724%11149891
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15539954%8901700
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4629201%4067883
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3444990
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3403831%3274311
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72733431%3169314
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11343520%2401859
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5822390%2318375
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0672400%1051273
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337730%931451
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272170%812993
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495104
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86240%334065
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85380%801635
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85350%646380
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67320%33695
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67170%33580
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67010%33653
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66910%33662
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66910%33592
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66850%33531
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66680%33620
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66540%33564
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66530%33719
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66450%33443
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66370%33775
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66350%33511
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66320%33285
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66320%33400
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66160%33275
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66120%33628
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65960%33395
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65950%33465
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65920%33530
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65880%33240
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65880%33458
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65820%33369
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65790%33591
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65690%33577
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65680%33529
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65610%33318
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65170%33372
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65150%33394
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65050%187015
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64960%33485
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45310%136492
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41190%78933
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1840753
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1808269
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2064133
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%788534
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%743675
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%787387
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2066730
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1805948
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2067693
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%797894
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1372396
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1398722
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1245513
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2066334
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1373436
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3090%1235281
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1239468
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2068533
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%743433
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1057538
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1030359
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1029839
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1011636
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1012739
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1029068
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1013494
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1008884
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1013499
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009968
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98971
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217148
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121049
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95679
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107216713%5776584
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107181613%5773750
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107077613%8905689
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107004213%8901700
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5357597%5545709
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1948962%4067883
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71735512%3169314
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112531%3274311
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3444990
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1859051%2401859
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522671%2318375
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428741%1051273
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning319980%495104
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213340%931451
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174420%812993
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56320%334065
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56180%646380
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54950%801635
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43260%33628
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43090%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43050%33372
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43000%33318
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42980%33695
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42870%33719
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42860%33400
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42590%33591
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42540%33620
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42520%33529
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42440%33530
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42420%33653
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42270%33564
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42260%33465
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42260%33395
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42170%33577
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42160%33775
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42080%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42070%33240
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41940%33394
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41940%33580
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41860%33592
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41770%33662
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41730%33485
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41620%33443
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41550%33275
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41340%187015
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41180%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41150%33369
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40960%33285
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28740%136492
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25370%78933
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1398722
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1373436
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2068533
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1235281
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2067693
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2066730
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1372396
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2064133
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2066334
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%788534
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1013494
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1057538
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743433
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009968
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1012739
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1173453
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1175228
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%797894
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%787387
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1011636
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1029068
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1013499
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1029839
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%743675
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1030359
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094805
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1008884
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1174244
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311063
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392816
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1498018
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1516544
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328234
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310274
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393507
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115367
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217148
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121049
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95679
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98971
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2373354%5448898
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2370644%3846817
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2368554%1808269
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2362554%1448605
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2362374%1805948
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2361924%5545709
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2361834%2537683
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2361384%1840753
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2359574%5446188
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2356644%3220058
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2355414%5445363
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1555991%2401859
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor396531%2067693
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream395691%1245513
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow395561%2066730
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants393611%2068533
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade392551%2064133
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff392311%2066334
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390571%1239468
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338701%2318375
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288410%3274311
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279030%1051273
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4067883
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3444990
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221080%675149
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219020%675582
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218610%1171341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217220%1170979
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141060%121049
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140030%931451
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111730%812993
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217148
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56370%334065
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29250%646380
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28670%33775
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28220%33628
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28120%33592
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28070%33529
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27980%33485
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27960%33695
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27870%801635
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27640%33719
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27620%33577
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27610%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27540%33591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27480%33394
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27480%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27370%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27300%33653
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27170%33369
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27140%33275
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27140%33443
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27050%33395
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26990%33372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26930%33318
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26920%33620
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26830%33285
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26760%33240
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26730%33564
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26660%33530
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26610%33662
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26480%33400
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26400%33465
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26040%33580
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17710%495104
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16180%78933
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136492
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8570%187015
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1896991
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1012739
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%797894
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1013499
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1398722
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094805
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1516544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1030359
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%787387
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1498018
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1013494
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743433
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1029068
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1029839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009968
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1174244
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1175228
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1173453
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1008884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393507
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1057538
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392816
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%788534
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%743675
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1373436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1011636
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1372396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310274
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311063
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378512
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380647
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1379319
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272514
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328234
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115367
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87424
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98971
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95679
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282845115%11149891
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282806515%14115418
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282720715%4634262
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7085174%8901700
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7060174%8905689
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4067883
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73577722%3169314
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3008672%3274311
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2196901%3444990
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11756981%2401859
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51077251%2318375
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0883880%1051273
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495104
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438160%931451
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361740%812993
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114080%646380
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113470%801635
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112320%334065
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88600%33591
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88540%33775
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88190%33394
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88100%33465
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88100%33662
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88080%33580
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87740%33719
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87710%33592
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87640%33485
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87610%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87600%33653
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87570%33577
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87440%33529
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87420%33395
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87410%33620
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87300%33443
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87000%33530
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86910%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86850%33695
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86840%33564
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86770%33369
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86750%33275
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86690%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86570%33318
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86490%33240
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86390%33400
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86340%33285
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86280%33372
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85140%33628
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83930%187015
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57330%136492
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52560%78933
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13430%3846817
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12940%1448605
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5446188
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12580%5445363
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12560%5448898
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2490%2064133
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3220058
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1235281
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2220%1805948
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2068533
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2537683
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2067693
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1808269
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2066730
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1239468
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1840753
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2066334
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1245513
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121049
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217148
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463796%1398722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7313786%2066334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7305996%2068533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304626%2066730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304316%1373436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303126%1372396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298446%1235281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297716%2067693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296036%2064133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611073%1896991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814322%2401859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668901%1013494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667171%1009968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664661%1029839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664071%1030359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663251%1012739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662101%1175228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661991%743433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661251%1057538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661141%788534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661021%1173453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660991%1029068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660781%787387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658581%1008884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658551%1013499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656381%743675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656041%1174244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655721%797894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652881%1094805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649291%1011636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088081%2318375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072281%3274311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894911%3444990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851261%4067883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708061%1171341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703971%675582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701391%675149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699841%1170979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666621%1393507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665081%1516544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664641%1328234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664291%1498018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663481%1311063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1392816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657241%1310274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443250%931451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%812993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%98971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103250%95679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102380%801635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99820%646380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52270%78933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1051273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1061228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%791832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1114298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%740559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%799293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1029811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%799106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%756720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%983770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1030988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%792785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1075847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%748904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%798854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%793823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1076842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1025998
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%792822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1076679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063964%1338570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062094%1428622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061884%1380647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056304%1022987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056084%1516544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055094%1333748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053104%1311063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052584%1272514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052524%1392816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052444%1379319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052274%1023718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048544%1310274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048474%1284122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047224%1417434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045834%1169074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045324%1331856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043584%1378512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042334%1419742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042154%1393507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041594%1328234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040124%1027749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038134%1417907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033174%1498018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244153%760575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284011%2318375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012541%983770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011081%1061228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009861%1029811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007781%1030988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006891%859892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005521%800839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3444990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833491%675582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833451%675149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832581%1170979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832151%1171341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4067883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3274311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430560%812993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418400%931451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396600%99683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284780%95679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263610%115367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138480%87424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107950%801635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%646380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142590%2401859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1051273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1053467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%912801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1026746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1025393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1029402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1057509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1027415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1032725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1027244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187424
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42582
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42273
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29684
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27095
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30544
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26629
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62543
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27152
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25327
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30679
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30505
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1805948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1808269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1840753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%788534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1239468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%787387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1245513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%743675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2067693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1373436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2068533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%797894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2066730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1398722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1235281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1372396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2066334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2064133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1896991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2401859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1011636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1029068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1029839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1013499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1012739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1057538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1030359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1008884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1013494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2318375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1051273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1170979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1171341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4067883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3274311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%931451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3444990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%812993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%646380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%801635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1331856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1333748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%740559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1029811
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%798854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%983770
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1030988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%792785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%748904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1061228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%791832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%799293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%793823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%756720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%799106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%792822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1398722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1030359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1029839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1175228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1013499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%788534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1174244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1516544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1029068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1373436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1057538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1011636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%787387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1012739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1013494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%797894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1372396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1173453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1498018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743433
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%743675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1008884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280303%1896991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2401859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2318375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1171341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1170979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1379319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3274311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3444990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%931451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%812993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4067883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%801635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%646380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1051273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187015
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%740559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%793823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%748904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1333748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1029811
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%983770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%791832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%792822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1030988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1331856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1023718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1061228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%792785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2318375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4067883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1170979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1171341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%799106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%756720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%799293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%798854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1025998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%812993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%931451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3274311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3444990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%801635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%646380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2401859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1051273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1057538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1896991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1013499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1417907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1175228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688413%1380647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1009968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686903%1338570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686713%1012739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1029068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1174244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685913%1013494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685683%1094805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1008884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1516544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683083%1393507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1379319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1030359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681593%1310274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1392816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680873%1011636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1498018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1378512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1428622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1419742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679223%1173453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1029839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676233%1272514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2318375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1171341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1170979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%931451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3274311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4067883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%812993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3444990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%801635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%646380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2401859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1051273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1053467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1032725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1114298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1057509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1076679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1026746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1027415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1076842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1027244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1025393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1075847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%912801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1029402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1025998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347714%1419742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1169074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1378512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344954%1338570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1331856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344434%1027749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1380647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1272514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1030988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341884%1417907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341624%1061228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1284122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%983770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1333748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1029811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1379319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2318375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4067883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1171341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%675149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1170979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%675582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3274311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%931451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%812993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3444990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%646380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%801635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%334065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%495104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2401859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1051273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%187015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1027415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1025393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1057509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1026746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1027244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1053467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1029402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82253
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936972
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1284122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1333748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829078%1331856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1169074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%859892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%792785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%799293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1061228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%793823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%756720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%800839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%792822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1029811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%983770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1030988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%799106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%791832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%748904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%740559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%798854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3444990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2318375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4067883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3274311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1170979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1171341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%931451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%812993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%646380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%801635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2401859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1051273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm347839%5448898
41Death SpirDark Master Armor347409%5773750
41Death SpirHurricane Boots346059%5446188
41Death SpirDark Master Pants344729%5445363
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants344359%5776584
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor343879%3846817
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor342759%3220058
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants342279%5545709
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141454%3169314
41Death SpirThunder Blade115273%1840753
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115223%1808269
41Death SpirDark Breaker114213%1805948
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113703%2537683
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86752%4067883
41Death SpirSpirit +168732%2401859
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540761%2318375
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35261%217148
41Death SpirSpirit +033281%1051273
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727511%675582
41Death SpirDevils Eye27001%1170979
41Death SpirDevils Key26911%1171341
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726881%675149
41Death SpirImp24911%3444990
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3274311
41Death SpirRena +317620%931451
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714090%812993
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%801635
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%646380
41Death SpirJewel of Life2600%334065
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78933
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136492
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187015
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495104
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1013494
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380647
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1029068
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1175228
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419742
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1029839
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338570
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393507
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1498018
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1057538
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428622
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272514
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417907
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378512
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311063
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1173453
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1013499
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1516544
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1030359
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1379319
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417434
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1008884
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1328234
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392816
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1174244
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1012739
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1011636
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094805
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009968
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310274
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95679
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87424
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115367
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98971
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5776584
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5448898
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3220058
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5773750
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5545709
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5446188
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3846817
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5445363
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3169314
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2537683
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1808269
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1805948
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4067883
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1840753
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2401859
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2318375
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1051273
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1171341
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217148
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675149
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1170979
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675582
42Death SpirRena +3800%931451
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%812993
42Death SpirImp180%3444990
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%801635
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136492
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334065
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3274311
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%646380
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78933
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378512
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328234
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1498018
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1516544
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428622
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311063
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1174244
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187015
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272514
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310274
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009968
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1057538
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1173453
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1029839
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1379319
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1011636
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1175228
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1013499
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392816
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417434
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1008884
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094805
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417907
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419742
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87424
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380647
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1012739
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1030359
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338570
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1029068
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1013494
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2066334
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1805948
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%787387
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1239468
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1840753
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%788534
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1373436
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2068533
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1245513
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2066730
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743433
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%743675
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2064133
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1808269
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1235281
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2067693
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1398722
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2537683
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%797894
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1372396
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1896991
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1012739
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1013499
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1013494
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1011636
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2318375
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1030359
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1170979
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1029839
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009968
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1051273
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1029068
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1057538
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1171341
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1008884
52Chief SkelImp20%3444990
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%793823
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2401859
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334065
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136492
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675582
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675149
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95679
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%801635
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495104
52Chief SkelRena +310%931451
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217148
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333748
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4067883
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3846817
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5445363
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5448898
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5446188
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3274311
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1896991
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3220058
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2064133
52Dark SkullImp1140%3444990
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1245513
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2066730
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1808269
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2066334
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1235281
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2537683
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1805948
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1840753
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2067693
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2068533
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1239468
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2401859
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675149
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1051273
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2318375
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98971
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675582
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1170979
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121049
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1171341
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%812993
52Dark SkullRena +3110%931451
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%801635
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428622
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380647
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%983770
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334065
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%646380
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800839
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1333748
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417434
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417907
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023718
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284122
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136492
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78933
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187015
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338570
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378512
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1030988
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1331856
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859892
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169074
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1805948
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2537683
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1840753
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3220058
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5446188
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3846817
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1239468
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5445363
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5448898
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1808269
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1245513
52Giant OgreImp800%3444990
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1896991
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3274311
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2401859
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2318375
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675149
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1051273
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675582
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217148
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1171341
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121049
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1170979
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%812993
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334065
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%646380
52Giant OgreRena +330%931451
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78933
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284122
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419742
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392816
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%801635
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71586
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338570
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1379319
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1331856
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1333748
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417434
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1061228
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428622
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311063
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380647
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378512
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8905689
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8901700
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5776584
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5773750
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5545709
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4067883
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3169314
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2318375
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2401859
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1051273
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%812993
52Magic SkelRena +330%931451
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1372396
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2066730
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%801635
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78933
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1398722
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1174244
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1498018
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2068533
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334065
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1235281
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5448898
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5776584
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5446188
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5773750
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5545709
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3846817
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5445363
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3169314
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2401859
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495104
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4067883
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3274311
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2318375
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3220058
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1840753
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675149
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1171341
52Red SkeletImp150%3444990
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2537683
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1170979
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1051273
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675582
52Red SkeletRena +380%931451
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%812993
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1012739
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1498018
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%801635
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1057538
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%646380
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187015
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1175228
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1029839
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334065
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1379319
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136492
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272514
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1008884
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78933
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10877
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10877
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10877
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10877
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10877
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10877
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel700864%10877
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10877