Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 33 / 100

Server time 15:52:58

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic2alkometrsSM45
FuluDW0
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1ShadowLE100
Heroic1JenotsBK70
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL24
EmpressME46
DreamerBK40
Heroic4BemziegsGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439425%75940
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19201
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12923
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12797
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12827%11735
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12637%11782
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11820
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18519
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12407%11880
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12791
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11588
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488688
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5386
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372647
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5357
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1156575
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1156946
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%803425
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%920224
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631499
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%782164
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3235493
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327764
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183384
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134617
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75940
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10707
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18519
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10501
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11820
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12797
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9374%12791
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11880
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19201
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10693
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11782
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11735
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11588
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10559
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12923
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10476
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10418
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10437
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372647
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1156575
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5386
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5357
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1156946
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%803425
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488688
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%920224
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3235493
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327764
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%782164
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631499
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183384
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134617
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3282731%105615
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75940
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11058
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11052
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10929
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11081
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11174
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11048
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10559
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11588
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11735
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10707
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12923
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11820
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12791
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11782
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10693
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10901
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9723
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11076
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11880
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10760
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12797
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11055
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10501
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19201
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10437
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11230
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18519
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10476
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10418
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11084
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5386
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1156575
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5357
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488688
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%372647
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%803425
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1156946
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%920224
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327764
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134617
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3235493
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%782164
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631499
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75940
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11174
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11071
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9723
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11390
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11121
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11230
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6038
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11052
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10476
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11048
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1044596
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6564
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10437
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10693
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11055
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11076
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11015
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12902%6538
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10979
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11081
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6426
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10760
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10929
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10901
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12592%6391
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10707
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11058
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11211
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11352
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11735
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11880
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12791
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10418
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11782
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10501
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11588
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12797
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18519
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12923
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19201
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11820
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10559
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5386
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1156575
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1156946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5357
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159475
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372647
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%803425
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1673
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%920224
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488688
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3235493
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%782164
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631499
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327764
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134617
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183384
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293837%8111
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8213
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9570
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75940
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11230
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10501
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11055
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11076
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19201
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18519
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6923%12923
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11084
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10476
LorenciaHoundBuckler6783%10693
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10760
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11588
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12791
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10559
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11820
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10707
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10901
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11880
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9723
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11782
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11735
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10437
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12797
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10418
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1156946
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5357
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1156575
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372647
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5386
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%803425
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%920224
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488688
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%782164
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631499
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3235493
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327764
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134617
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183384
LorenciaLIchApple4491517%75940
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1044596
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52972%11352
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52802%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11052
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11880
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19201
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11230
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18519
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11820
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10559
LorenciaLIchBuckler52302%10693
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12923
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10901
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52132%11211
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52062%11076
LorenciaLIchBow51972%11055
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51862%11174
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11058
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51792%10501
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51692%11782
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9723
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51652%11121
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51642%10707
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51632%11081
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51632%10418
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51292%10929
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10760
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51262%10437
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51262%11735
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11048
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12797
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50722%12791
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50672%11588
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10476
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50362%10979
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11015
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1156575
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5357
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114431%5386
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1156946
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372647
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488688
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%803425
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%920224
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1673
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631499
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3235493
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%782164
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327764
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134617
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183384
LorenciaSkeletonApple31549%75940
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6072%24669
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11352
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11390
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044596
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11048
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10901
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11052
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11230
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6038
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10979
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11055
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6564
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11015
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24473
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6426
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11211
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11121
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11174
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24299
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6391
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24098
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11084
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11081
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24609
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24629
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11058
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24282
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24212
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6538
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10760
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10929
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11735
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12791
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10437
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10693
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19201
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11782
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10476
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10501
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18519
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12797
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11820
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10707
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12923
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11588
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10418
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10559
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11880
LorenciaSkeletonMace3761%9723
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159475
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5357
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1156575
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5386
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1156946
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372647
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%803425
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%920224
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488688
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3235493
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1673
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327764
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%782164
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631499
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134617
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183384
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163510%19201
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158110%18519
LorenciaSpiderApple10747%75940
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488688
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1156575
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1156946
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5357
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372647
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%803425
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5386
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%782164
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327764
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%920224
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631499
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3235493
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134617
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257730%782164
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66881
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305910
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61753
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192505
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61784
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42072
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188649
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190572
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30388
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30014
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61710
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61836
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61947
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189868
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41570
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179159
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61992
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41921
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191031
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177908
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42028
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190498
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205791
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177876
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188793
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189383
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206227
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190273
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178490
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180796
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178823
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178231
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179988
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42380
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30137
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192691
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189202
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178914
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189111
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177844
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192502
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30535
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82645
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1156575
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159475
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53646
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1156946
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372647
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53943
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%803425
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%920224
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19501
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27551
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488688
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4015650
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3426407
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8247
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3235493
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631499
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24456
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327764
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%782164
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134617
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183384
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11081
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11084
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6538
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11782
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10760
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10979
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10901
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11015
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11588
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6038
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10476
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11121
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10707
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10501
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19201
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12797
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12791
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11055
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11076
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66881
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305910
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24629
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23343
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26561
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30590
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30390
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26013
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30388
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24212
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27144
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30342
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26990
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30535
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24098
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24609
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24299
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30401
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24473
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26666
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11121
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26214
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26345
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26825
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6038
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26515
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30137
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25262
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044596
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11081
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10929
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11048
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6564
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11052
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24282
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11352
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11071
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10979
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11390
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11174
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24669
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6426
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6538
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372647
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1156946
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6391
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11058
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11211
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5357
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11015
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%803425
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5386
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159475
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1156575
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3235493
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18519
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327764
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12797
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%920224
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631499
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134617
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488688
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1673
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66881
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430530
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77359
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67556
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189383
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51914
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172826
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189111
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171254
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77139
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%189868
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77587
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52001
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77241
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178231
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178823
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177844
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172303
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189202
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178490
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173153
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190572
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51780
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177908
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178914
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191031
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190273
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171807
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65762
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%188649
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77136
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177876
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192691
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190498
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171373
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77320
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52090
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173118
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188793
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82645
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159475
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1156575
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55653
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1156946
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56248
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%372647
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3235493
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%803425
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%920224
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27551
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185766
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3426407
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488688
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4015650
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19501
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24456
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631499
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%782164
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327764
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134617
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183384
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305910
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66881
DungeonGhostSpear273%26345
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41921
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26214
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30137
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30401
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42028
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61710
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30590
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30535
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1156575
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26013
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61992
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30390
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42072
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61947
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30388
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23343
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26825
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27144
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42380
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61836
DungeonGhostFlail172%26990
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30014
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1156946
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41570
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30342
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17150
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61784
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53646
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53943
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6538
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61753
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6391
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24282
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26515
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11015
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159475
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25262
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24212
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6564
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6038
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24609
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11121
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6426
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24473
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24299
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24669
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%803425
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5386
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26561
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372647
DungeonGhostRena +340%920224
DungeonGhostImp40%3426407
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24098
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24629
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3235493
DungeonGhostGladius20%26666
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4015650
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27551
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430530
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66881
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51780
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51914
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311462
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171254
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64301
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64321
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172826
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171807
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308337
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173118
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638100
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172303
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308071
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64077
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282862
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77241
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171373
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308263
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52001
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307615
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63940
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283289
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52090
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77320
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307760
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77587
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282959
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173153
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77136
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77359
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65762
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67556
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281163
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309670
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77139
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21637
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372647
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159475
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55653
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1156575
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56248
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24456
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185766
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%803425
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1156946
DungeonGorgonRena +360%920224
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631499
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%782164
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3235493
DungeonGorgonImp10%3426407
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183384
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41570
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27144
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66881
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305910
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179988
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30401
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23343
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205791
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27144
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190273
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26561
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41921
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190572
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61753
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192691
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61836
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30535
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191031
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206227
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30137
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42380
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192502
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30014
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25262
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42072
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26013
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26345
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190498
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42028
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61784
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180796
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26825
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192505
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26990
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30342
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61710
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61947
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30590
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179159
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26214
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26666
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30390
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61992
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41570
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26515
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189383
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17150
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159475
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1156946
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372647
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53646
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53943
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1156575
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%920224
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%803425
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488688
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4015650
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19501
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3235493
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27551
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631499
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%782164
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327764
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8247
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134617
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3426407
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183384
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10437
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11071
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044596
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12923
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11735
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11390
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11211
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10901
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11352
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11230
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11052
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11055
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10929
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9723
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11588
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18519
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11076
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10707
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10501
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11084
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11058
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11782
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11174
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10418
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12791
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189111
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66881
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190498
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189202
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192691
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188793
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189868
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179159
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179988
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42072
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61753
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61992
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180796
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61947
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188649
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61836
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192505
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305910
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1156575
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206227
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190572
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61710
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53943
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205791
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30390
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42028
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30014
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41921
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26825
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30590
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159475
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30137
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61784
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42380
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30342
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190273
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%920224
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41570
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26013
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53646
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27551
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26345
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192502
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27144
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3426407
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189383
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%803425
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26990
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1156946
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305910
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66881
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24212
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11352
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11390
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24473
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23343
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10901
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26990
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26515
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24629
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26825
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10979
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24282
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6038
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25262
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11230
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26561
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6564
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24098
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26013
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11211
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11174
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6538
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10929
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11084
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159475
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1156575
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11058
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24609
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11071
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26345
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27144
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10760
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11121
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11052
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11048
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26666
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24669
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6391
DungeonLarvaMace61%9723
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24299
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1156946
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26214
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11076
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044596
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11081
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4015650
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5357
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6426
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5386
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11015
DungeonLarvaBow41%11055
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372647
DungeonLarvaRena +331%920224
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1673
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631499
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%803425
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3235493
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183384
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66881
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305910
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189111
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77136
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206227
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189868
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189383
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188793
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177844
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173153
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173118
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178490
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192502
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171373
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190572
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191031
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178231
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205791
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177908
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190273
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77139
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77241
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171807
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190498
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188649
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77359
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171254
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177876
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178914
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172826
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178823
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189202
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77320
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77587
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192505
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%192691
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172303
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82645
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372647
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56248
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1156946
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159475
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1156575
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55653
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488688
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%803425
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19501
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%920224
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185766
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3235493
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24456
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27551
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4015650
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3426407
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%782164
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631499
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327764
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134617
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183384
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11058
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24299
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24212
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25262
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10979
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24669
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6038
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11174
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10929
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11211
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24629
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24473
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044596
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6538
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11052
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11048
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23343
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24282
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24098
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24609
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26561
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11015
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11352
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6564
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6426
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26515
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11071
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11121
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6391
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5474119
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5711780
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5709488
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8804872
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8800946
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3130763
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66881
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2369744
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2290618
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1036453
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3426407
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159475
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%920224
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3235493
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%803425
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4015650
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33030
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33091
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33156
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33101
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33171
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32960
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33082
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33335
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33303
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33024
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33012
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33217
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32954
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33270
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33208
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33195
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33194
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32842
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32900
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33091
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33242
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32951
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32864
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33157
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33141
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33054
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32967
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32806
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%782164
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33038
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327764
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183384
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631499
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488688
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77823
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134617
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1001003
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1503740
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083882
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%999356
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1161428
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1379781
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1218093
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%783237
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%773559
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1017117
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1001150
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299714
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1016471
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1017478
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%997464
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1354529
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1162571
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%731106
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66881
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6038
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11071
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10707
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6391
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11390
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044596
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24098
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11121
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10760
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10979
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11076
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11015
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6538
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6564
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11230
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24669
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24282
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11880
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10929
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11352
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11174
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12797
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6426
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11211
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24212
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11081
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10901
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9723
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11055
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24299
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11058
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24473
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10693
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10501
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19201
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11052
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11084
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11820
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10418
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24609
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12923
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18519
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24629
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10437
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11782
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12791
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10559
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11735
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11048
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1156575
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372647
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11588
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10476
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159475
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183384
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%803425
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5386
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1156946
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%920224
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%782164
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75940
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1673
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3235493
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305910
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66881
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179988
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30590
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41570
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179159
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180796
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26345
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30014
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61836
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61992
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42380
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61947
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26013
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30342
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30137
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41921
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42028
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30535
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26214
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61710
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30401
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30390
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61753
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61784
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30388
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42072
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17150
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24299
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26561
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24609
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24212
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53646
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372647
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26666
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6538
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24629
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25262
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23343
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6564
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27144
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24098
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24473
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26990
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159475
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6426
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24282
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24669
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1156575
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6391
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1156946
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53943
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26825
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26515
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3235493
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%803425
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%920224
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488688
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8247
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27551
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4015650
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631499
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3426407
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327764
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%782164
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12923
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10901
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183384
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19201
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11084
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66881
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305910
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%178914
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179159
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178823
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192502
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177908
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191031
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188649
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178490
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206227
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190273
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189202
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177876
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190572
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171254
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205791
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179988
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189111
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180796
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189868
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177844
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190498
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189383
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171373
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192505
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188793
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192691
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178231
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172303
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171807
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82645
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1156575
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53646
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372647
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159475
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1156946
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53943
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27551
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%803425
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%920224
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4015650
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488688
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3235493
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19501
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24456
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3426407
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631499
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%782164
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327764
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134617
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183384
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24282
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10760
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044596
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11015
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6391
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11081
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10693
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19201
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6038
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10418
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18519
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11121
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10501
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11211
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6564
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24629
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24299
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9723
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11048
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10707
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24473
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11390
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11352
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305910
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66881
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30590
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11076
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6538
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11084
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26561
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11071
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24212
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6564
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11230
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11211
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24609
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30401
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26214
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7181%30390
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10929
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26990
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11174
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11390
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11015
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11058
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26013
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26666
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26515
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24473
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11055
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27144
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24282
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26345
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24669
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25262
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23343
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26825
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30342
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11121
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11352
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6391
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11048
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10760
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6426
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10901
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044596
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11052
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24629
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11081
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24098
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24299
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6038
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10979
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159475
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372647
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5357
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5386
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1156575
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1156946
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3235493
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4015650
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1673
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%920224
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488688
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%803425
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8247
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631499
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18519
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327764
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%782164
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134617
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183384
DeviasAssassinApple100%75940
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3600534%105615
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394244%305910
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394084%66881
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163052%26214
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162902%205791
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162872%24473
DeviasElite YetiGladius162452%26666
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162012%30590
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162002%30535
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161982%30388
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161692%24609
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161432%30401
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161422%24669
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61753
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161322%26013
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161242%30014
DeviasElite YetiFlail161212%26990
DeviasElite YetiBlade161162%206227
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161152%42380
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161142%26515
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161132%42072
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161062%25262
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%179159
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160972%180796
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160902%27144
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160892%61992
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160882%192502
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160882%24629
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160632%26561
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30390
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160572%41921
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160532%61836
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160392%179988
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160342%30342
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160122%26825
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160002%42028
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159962%24282
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61947
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159532%24212
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159312%24098
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159272%23343
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159162%61784
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159142%192505
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159002%41570
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158782%30137
DeviasElite YetiSpear158722%26345
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61710
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158262%24299
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120781%17150
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159475
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1156946
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372647
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53943
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1156575
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53646
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739420%803425
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%920224
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3426407
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4015650
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8247
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27551
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488688
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3235493
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75940
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19501
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631499
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%782164
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327764
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134617
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183384
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229429%8111
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9570
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8213
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99421100%9570
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66881
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24609
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27144
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11352
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6391
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26666
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26561
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24212
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24299
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26515
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10979
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24473
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24669
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6538
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11390
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6412%24282
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6038
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26990
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26825
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25262
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24098
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044596
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26345
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6426
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11211
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6564
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23343
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24629
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11015
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11121
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11174
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11048
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10929
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11081
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11058
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11052
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11055
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10476
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11084
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10901
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10693
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11076
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10707
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11230
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10760
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1156946
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159475
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10437
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372647
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5386
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9723
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5357
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1156575
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4015650
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%920224
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%803425
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1673
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3235493
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327764
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631499
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488688
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%782164
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134617
DeviasHommerdApple100%75940
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183384
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66881
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25262
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11588
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6426
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9723
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10929
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11782
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6038
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24299
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26825
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10901
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23343
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6564
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11081
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11230
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24629
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11015
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24098
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11211
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10418
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11058
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26666
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24609
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11055
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11076
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24282
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11880
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10707
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10559
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24212
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11352
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27144
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11084
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044596
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11174
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10760
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11052
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11820
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7621%10693
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11390
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26990
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11121
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24473
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6538
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24669
DeviasIce MonsteKris7481%10476
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26515
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10437
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6391
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11735
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10501
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1156946
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159475
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5357
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372647
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1156575
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5386
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%920224
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%803425
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488688
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1673
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3235493
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631499
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%782164
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134617
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327764
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183384
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75940
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66881
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430530
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77139
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52001
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77587
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178490
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52090
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51780
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63940
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171373
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177876
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171807
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173153
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282959
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178231
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172826
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77320
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67556
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77241
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171254
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178914
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51914
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173118
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283289
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77136
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77359
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281163
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178823
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172303
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177908
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64301
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282862
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64321
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64077
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65762
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%177844
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21637
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189868
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189383
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190273
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55653
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3235493
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188793
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56248
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159475
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189202
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190572
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185766
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180796
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372647
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190498
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188649
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1156946
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189111
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%803425
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%920224
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1156575
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4015650
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191031
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3426407
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488688
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24456
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19501
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327764
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%782164
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631499
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75940
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183384
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2038354
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302035%782164
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24669
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25262
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24299
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26515
DeviasWormGladius30024%26666
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24282
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24609
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24098
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24212
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26561
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24629
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24473
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66881
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159475
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5386
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372647
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1156946
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1156575
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5357
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10707
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11174
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11015
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11071
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11230
DeviasWormBow4591%11055
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6391
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11880
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10693
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044596
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11211
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11076
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11782
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10559
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6538
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12923
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6038
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11390
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11121
DeviasWormMace4351%9723
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10418
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11081
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12791
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19201
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10437
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11820
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10501
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10760
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6426
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11058
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10476
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6564
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12797
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11084
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11052
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11735
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11588
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10979
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11352
DeviasWormRapier4051%10901
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11048
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10929
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%803425
DeviasWormRena +32440%920224
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1673
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488688
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3235493
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631499
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327764
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%782164
DeviasWormApple380%75940
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134617
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183384
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66881
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305910
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30342
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42380
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42028
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23343
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25262
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26990
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26666
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42072
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41921
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27144
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26214
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30401
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26515
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30390
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30137
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30535
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26561
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26013
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30014
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41570
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26825
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30388
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26345
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30590
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24629
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17150
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24609
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6538
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24299
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24212
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6564
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11058
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11352
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10979
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24282
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11048
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11211
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6426
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24473
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11121
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11081
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11390
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11015
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044596
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24098
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6038
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6391
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24669
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11174
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159475
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5357
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15871%5386
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372647
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1156946
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1156575
DeviasYetiRena +32900%920224
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%803425
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4015650
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3235493
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8247
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488688
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1673
DeviasYetiImp1010%3426407
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631499
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327764
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27551
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%782164
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134617
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183384
DeviasYetiApple60%75940
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11735
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12791
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11880
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19201
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11820
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18519
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10501
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10559
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12797
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11782
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10418
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12923
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11588
NoriaAgonApple2939%75940
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10760
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10437
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6038
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11076
NoriaAgonMace642%9723
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11071
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18519
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11211
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10707
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10693
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10501
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11121
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6564
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11588
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11081
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10418
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11174
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11084
NoriaAgonRapier562%10901
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11880
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11735
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12923
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10476
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11230
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12797
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12791
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10979
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11390
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonPad Armor512%11052
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11782
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6426
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044596
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6538
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11048
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19201
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11352
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10929
NoriaAgonBow481%11055
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6391
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11015
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10559
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11820
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11058
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5386
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5357
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1156575
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1673
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372647
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1156946
NoriaAgonRena +3100%920224
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%803425
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488688
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%782164
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183384
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631499
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134617
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327764
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3235493
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75940
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11052
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11230
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4896%10760
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11055
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11076
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4696%10901
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4636%10929
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11588
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12797
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10707
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12923
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18519
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10501
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9723
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11782
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10437
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12791
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10559
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19201
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10476
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10693
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11820
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11880
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11735
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10418
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5386
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5357
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488688
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1156946
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372647
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1156575
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%803425
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%920224
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3235493
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631499
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327764
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134617
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183384
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%782164
NoriaChain ScorApple172616%75940
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7237%19201
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6886%11735
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6706%10559
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10418
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18519
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6616%11880
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11820
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12797
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6426%12791
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6336%10501
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12923
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11782
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11588
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488688
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1156946
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1156575
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372647
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5386
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5357
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%920224
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%803425
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%782164
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327764
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3235493
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183384
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134617
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631499
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3678335%105615
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75940
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10437
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18519
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11820
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11230
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19201
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12797
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12791
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10418
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11735
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10707
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10476
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10559
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10501
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots703%11588
NoriaElite GoblMace703%9723
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11084
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11782
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10693
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11880
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11076
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12923
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11055
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372647
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488688
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1156575
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5357
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5386
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%920224
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%803425
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1156946
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3235493
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134617
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183384
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327764
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%782164
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631499
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75940
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11352
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1044596
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10979
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11390
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11211
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11015
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots332%6038
NoriaForest MonBow332%11055
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10559
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12923
NoriaForest MonKris302%10476
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11782
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11880
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11121
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12791
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11081
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10501
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10760
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19201
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11820
NoriaForest MonMace242%9723
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11588
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11048
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12797
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11174
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11230
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10437
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10418
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11076
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11084
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10901
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11735
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11058
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11052
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1156575
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10693
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10707
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18519
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10929
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5386
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372647
NoriaForest MonRena +381%920224
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1156946
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488688
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%782164
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1673
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%803425
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3235493
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631499
NoriaGoblinApple208917%75940
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195116%19201
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190115%12923
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189815%12797
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12791
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18519
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488688
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1156946
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372647
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1156575
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5357
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5386
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%803425
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%920224
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3235493
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631499
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%782164
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327764
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134617
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183384
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256632%8111
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9570
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8213
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87933100%8213
NoriaHunterApple20612%75940
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10693
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11230
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12791
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10501
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10929
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10418
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10559
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11084
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10437
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10979
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11735
NoriaHunterRapier392%10901
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11174
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12923
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044596
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11076
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11782
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11588
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10707
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12797
NoriaHunterMace342%9723
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11058
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11352
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19201
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11081
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11052
NoriaHunterBow322%11055
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11211
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11820
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10760
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18519
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11048
NoriaHunterKris302%10476
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11880
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372647
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5386
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1156946
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1156575
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%920224
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488688
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%803425
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631499
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327764
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183384
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1673
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134617
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438827%18519
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438427%19201
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75940
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488688
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5386
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372647
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1156575
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5357
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1156946
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%920224
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%803425
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%782164
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327764
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3235493
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631499
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134617
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183384
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75940
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24669
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11352
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11588
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6391
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6038
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10476
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11052
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9723
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19201
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11084
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24282
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12797
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10929
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11820
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11121
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11055
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11015
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11211
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10979
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10693
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11880
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11390
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11782
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24299
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11174
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24473
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11081
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10901
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044596
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12791
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10437
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11076
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10559
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6564
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10418
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11230
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10760
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10707
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12923
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18519
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11735
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11048
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10501
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24098
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11058
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24212
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6538
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24609
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6426
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1156946
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159475
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5357
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1156575
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372647
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5386
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%920224
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%803425
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1673
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488688
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3235493
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631499
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%782164
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134617
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327764
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183384
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311736%782164
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018759
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%929409
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638806
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637382
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102965
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903486
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065961
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016624
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044596
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1375148
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1156946
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018644
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064678
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017918
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2290618
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%930025
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175376
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638100
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931634
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048706
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866260
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020774
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255684%430530
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148412%282959
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147482%52001
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147402%308071
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147342%171807
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147312%309670
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147202%307615
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52090
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146972%77139
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146832%77587
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146632%172826
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146262%282862
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146192%308337
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146182%64321
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146172%173118
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146142%307760
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146022%283289
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146022%77320
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145882%171254
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145812%51780
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145772%64077
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145762%65762
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145752%308263
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145722%64301
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145562%173153
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145432%77136
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145412%281163
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145312%51914
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145182%172303
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145102%77241
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144752%311462
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144642%63940
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144482%171373
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144192%67556
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144022%77359
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129652%1375148
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477561%21637
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159475
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%372647
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1156575
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349351%56248
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349301%55653
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48781%1156946
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44411%185766
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3235493
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%803425
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%920224
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24456
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3426407
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9540%4015650
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%488688
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%631499
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%782164
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327764
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134617
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183384
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266764%430530
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155272%67556
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155052%77136
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155022%929409
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154992%77587
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154962%283289
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154762%282862
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154752%77320
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154632%52001
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154152%51914
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154152%309670
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154042%64321
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154002%311462
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153992%930025
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153932%308337
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153932%281163
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153912%638100
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153902%77359
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153762%307615
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153742%52090
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153462%931634
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153432%77139
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153382%308071
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153152%637382
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153122%637596
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152992%638806
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152982%308263
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152972%51780
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152952%64301
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152882%64077
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152582%65762
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152492%307760
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152012%282959
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151902%63940
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151562%77241
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133172%1375148
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481881%21637
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354651%159475
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453311%175376
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353231%56248
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452891%175174
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52121%1156946
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151921%372647
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51811%1156575
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350971%55653
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44401%24456
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%803425
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326950%920224
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24350%185766
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3235493
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3426407
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4015650
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488688
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%782164
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631499
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327764
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134617
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183384
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30137
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42028
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61992
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61784
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27144
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26990
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26825
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26013
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61753
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61947
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30014
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30342
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42380
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61836
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42072
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30535
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41921
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26214
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26345
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41570
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23343
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61710
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24669
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11015
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30390
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6391
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6538
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24212
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24299
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11121
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24098
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24473
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24282
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26666
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6426
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26515
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25262
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6038
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24609
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24629
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430530
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102965
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044596
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903486
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307760
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308071
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637596
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638806
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023683
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048706
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%930025
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931634
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020774
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%929409
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018759
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308337
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637382
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018644
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307615
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%638100
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311462
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017918
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309670
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308263
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016624
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1375148
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2290618
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175376
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159475
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1156946
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372647
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175174
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1156575
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185766
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3426407
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%803425
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%920224
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3235493
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4015650
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81436
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631499
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488688
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%782164
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327764
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134617
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183384
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365144%430530
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048706
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860683%1044596
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311462
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753783%282862
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752033%283289
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308263
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750783%308337
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282959
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%931634
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747443%1018759
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747033%638806
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746633%1016624
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746633%1020774
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746543%638100
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017918
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746123%930025
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746103%308071
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745623%307760
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745123%637596
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%637382
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742793%929409
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281163
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741703%1018644
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739913%1023683
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739353%307615
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737223%309670
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192842%1375148
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718271%2290618
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3235493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477061%159475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463561%1156946
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175174
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372647
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1156575
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175376
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4015650
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3426407
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%803425
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%920224
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185766
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81436
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631499
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%782164
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327764
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134617
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183384
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488688
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61947
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30137
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41570
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179159
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192691
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61784
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192505
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61836
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42028
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30014
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61753
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30342
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61992
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61710
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180796
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41921
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179988
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30390
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30535
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206227
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42072
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192502
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205791
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27551
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19501
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430530
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048706
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1044596
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018759
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020774
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1018644
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1016624
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017918
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%638100
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308263
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307615
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64321
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282959
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%929409
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283289
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64301
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308071
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311462
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638806
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931634
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637382
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307760
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281163
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63940
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308337
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309670
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%930025
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282862
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64077
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637596
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1375148
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2290618
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159475
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1156946
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1156575
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372647
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175174
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175376
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185766
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3235493
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%803425
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%920224
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3426407
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4015650
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631499
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%782164
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81436
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327764
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488688
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134617
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183384
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206227
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24299
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23343
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42072
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24098
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61836
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430530
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64301
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172826
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173153
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52001
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189202
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77320
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178231
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178490
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51914
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51780
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65762
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77587
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77136
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177876
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189111
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171807
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1375148
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178914
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189868
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52090
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77139
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178823
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77241
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177844
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171373
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67556
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173118
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188649
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171254
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177908
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188793
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21637
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63940
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77359
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172303
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64077
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55653
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56248
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159475
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1156946
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372647
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1156575
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4015650
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%920224
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%803425
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24456
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3426407
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185766
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134617
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3235493
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%782164
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19501
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631499
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327764
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178234%430530
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107072%67556
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101252%77241
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100672%172303
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%173118
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99892%190273
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205791
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99762%178231
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99672%188793
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99482%190498
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99432%189868
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99342%189383
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77587
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99202%189202
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98942%178914
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98802%178823
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98782%171807
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98782%189111
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98632%177844
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98602%178490
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98552%190572
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98522%171373
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98472%77136
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98352%77320
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%173153
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98312%192691
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98272%77359
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97902%177908
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97732%77139
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97652%172826
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97442%191031
Lost TowerShadowBlade97342%206227
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97242%171254
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97222%65762
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188649
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96942%177876
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689712%1375148
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354071%82645
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56248
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159475
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1156575
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34581%1156946
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55653
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372647
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%803425
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%920224
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488688
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185766
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3235493
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19501
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27551
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24456
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3426407
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4015650
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%782164
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631499
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327764
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134617
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183384
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10760
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6538
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10476
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11211
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10418
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11048
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6426
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24669
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10901
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24473
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6391
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26515
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11880
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10707
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9723
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24098
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11121
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044596
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11058
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24629
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24299
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6564
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24212
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10559
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11735
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10693
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6038
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11390
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25262
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11015
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11230
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11352
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11588
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26825
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11782
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24609
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26666
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24282
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11052
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26990
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11174
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10929
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11081
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11076
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10437
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26561
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11084
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11820
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11055
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27144
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23343
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10979
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10501
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637382
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2492516
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5369062
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2038811
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5368356
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2038354
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1804935
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3167040
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5372222
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1214648
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1220712
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2036673
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1770991
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2036873
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1772620
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3784674
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2034455
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1870783
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2369744
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2290618
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4015650
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1036453
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1156575
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3235493
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%666039
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159475
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%666332
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1156946
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3426407
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%920224
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118880
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%803425
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213528
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97235
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631499
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%782164
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488688
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327764
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77823
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134617
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183384
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1367742
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1159169
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1317368
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1018066
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1299714
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1366270
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1406454
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790990
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1260723
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1300539
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1327287
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972997
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1408174
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849196
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271967
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1013455
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1321224
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1417137
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1365783
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1014263
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1319161
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405934
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98744
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70833
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86559
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42620%1354529
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42540%2036873
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42360%1379781
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42330%1218093
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42260%2036673
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2034455
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2038354
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2038811
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1353289
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619270%1870783
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1017117
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%731106
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2369744
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%772513
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%996563
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%999356
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%773559
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1001003
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083882
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9890%1044525
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1161428
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1000291
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9700%731311
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1160406
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1016471
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1162571
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%1001150
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1017478
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%783237
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%997464
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3235493
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2290618
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4015650
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3426407
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1485380
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%666039
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1381833
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159475
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1503740
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1300539
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%666332
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1317368
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1299714
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1156946
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1381107
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1156575
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%920224
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%803425
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118880
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114194
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97235
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213528
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94487
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%782164
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631499
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327764
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134617
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488688
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77823
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183384
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1065425
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784457
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790024
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790138
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018875
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049806
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790494
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019651
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784499
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748168
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785617
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783560
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972997
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065961
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102965
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014139
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064678
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741126
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81436
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328350%773559
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328030%1354529
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327970%999356
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327800%1016471
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327800%2038354
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327650%1162571
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327490%2036673
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326870%997464
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326680%731311
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326540%1379781
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326500%1161428
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326400%1001003
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326280%1218093
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326150%2038811
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326100%2034455
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325880%1000291
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325700%772513
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325620%1044525
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325580%783237
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325550%731106
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325530%1160406
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325230%1017117
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324710%1017478
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324410%1353289
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324220%996563
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323760%2036873
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322750%1001150
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313940%1870783
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155150%2369744
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595370%2290618
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70110%3235493
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363070%159475
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761180%666332
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60570%1156946
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760500%666039
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60440%1156575
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42190%4015650
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338240%920224
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732170%803425
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114194
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16700%94487
ArenaBlood SoldImp14680%3426407
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14390%213528
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118880
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12370%97235
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%782164
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631499
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327764
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4540%77823
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4080%134617
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183384
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488688
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049806
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972997
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%849196
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784457
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784499
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790024
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790138
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018875
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748168
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065961
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064678
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741126
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732651
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019651
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1065425
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783560
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014139
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790494
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785617
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790990
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81436
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98744
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1870783
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%731311
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1770991
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2038811
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2036673
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1218093
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2038354
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2034455
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1353289
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%731106
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1214648
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1772620
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2492516
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2036873
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%772513
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1220712
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1379781
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1804935
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1354529
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%773559
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2369744
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2290618
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3426407
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1036453
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159475
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1156946
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%666332
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%666039
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1156575
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3235493
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%920224
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%803425
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94487
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213528
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118880
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631499
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77823
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327764
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%782164
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97235
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134617
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183384
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488688
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784499
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1014263
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018875
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849196
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748168
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1018066
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790990
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972997
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785617
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783560
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019651
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271967
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321224
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784457
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732651
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790024
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741126
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4015650
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5474119
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5369062
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5372222
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5709488
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5368356
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5711780
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3784674
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3167040
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3130763
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3426407
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3235493
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2369744
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2290618
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4015650
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741126
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049806
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784457
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018875
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785617
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790024
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748168
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790138
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732651
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1065425
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783560
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019651
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065961
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014139
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064678
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903486
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784499
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790494
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102965
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1036453
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159475
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866260
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488688
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%920224
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%803425
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1156575
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%782164
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327764
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1156946
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631499
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372647
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108338
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108117
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183384
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%772513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1770991
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%731311
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1772620
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2034455
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1354529
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%731106
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1804935
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%773559
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1353289
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2036673
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1220712
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%783237
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134617
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2038354
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1379781
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2038811
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1218093
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2036873
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1214648
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98744
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1870783
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185766
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77823
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1000291
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1001150
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1016471
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%996563
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%997464
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1017117
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1001003
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1044525
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1017478
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%999356
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81436
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1485380
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1503740
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1299714
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1260723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1317368
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1381833
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1162571
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1160406
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1161428
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1381107
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083882
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1300539
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%666039
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%666332
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97235
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213528
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77587
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51780
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118880
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188649
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189111
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190498
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178231
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52001
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190572
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177844
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86559
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77136
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172303
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189383
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77359
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171254
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172826
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65762
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178914
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171373
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190273
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191031
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173153
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77320
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67556
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77241
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52090
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178490
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171807
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188793
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189868
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173118
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77139
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177908
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178823
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51914
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177876
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271967
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972997
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849196
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1319161
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24456
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13939217
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8804872
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8800946
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11004992
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3426407
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4015650
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3130763
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3235493
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2369744
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2290618
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1036453
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159475
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%920224
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37430%1408174
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1417137
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1018066
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019651
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%803425
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1013455
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972997
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35980%1159169
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1014263
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1319161
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35670%785617
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%784499
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018875
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1321224
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1049806
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790990
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35290%1406454
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732651
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783560
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405934
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784457
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34730%741126
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34720%1271967
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1327287
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849196
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428180%402766
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1804935
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1770991
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1772620
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5369062
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2492516
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5368356
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5372222
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3784674
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3167040
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5474119
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488688
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%782164
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327764
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631499
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183384
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1156575
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1156946
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1220712
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2038811
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1214648
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134617
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2034455
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2036673
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2038354
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110441
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2036873
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110619
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77823
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%731106
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1353289
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%783237
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%731311
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%773559
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%772513
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1379781
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1354529
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1017478
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1001150
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1044525
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1017117
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%999356
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1016471
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%997464
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083882
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1503740
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%996563
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1001003
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%666039
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1160406
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1485380
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000291
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1381107
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1381833
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1162571
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%666332
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1161428
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1870783
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118880
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114194
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1218093
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213528
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70833
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98744
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1300539
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1299714
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1317368
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1260723
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1365783
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1366270
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1367742
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97235
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52090
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307760
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637596
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63940
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51914
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65762
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67556
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94487
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%929409
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64077
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308263
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309670
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931634
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51780
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307615
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64321
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638806
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283289
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52001
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308337
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308071
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64301
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%930025
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311462
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282862
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637382
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281163
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638100
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282959
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430530
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7420%52090
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311462
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77241
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7280%77587
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67556
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64321
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%638100
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637596
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77139
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281163
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307615
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%929409
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77320
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931634
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6950%308337
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52001
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%930025
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282862
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63940
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51914
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64301
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282959
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%638806
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64077
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307760
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77359
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637382
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51780
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77136
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308071
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309670
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283289
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65762
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6350%308263
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21637
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175376
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159475
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372647
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55653
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56248
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1156946
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1156575
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175174
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24456
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3235493
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4015650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185766
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%803425
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%920224
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3426407
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488688
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631499
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327764
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134617
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%782164
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183384
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26825
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61753
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26013
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61992
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42380
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30590
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30137
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61836
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27144
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26990
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24473
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11015
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24629
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41570
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11121
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30388
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24098
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41921
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30342
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30535
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42028
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6426
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6538
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26666
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24609
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24212
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6391
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6564
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42072
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30014
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26561
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30390
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30401
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24299
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6038
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1406454
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1366270
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1321224
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271967
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1367742
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790990
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1159169
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8490%1417137
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1319161
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1299714
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849196
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972997
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1365783
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1327287
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1260723
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1013455
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1300539
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1317368
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405934
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7960%1408174
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1014263
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1018066
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%754270
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2290618
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159475
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1156946
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%666332
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3426407
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%666039
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3235493
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1156575
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98744
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%803425
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%920224
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4015650
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86559
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70833
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114194
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631499
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%782164
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327764
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183384
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308071
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134617
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044596
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017918
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307760
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307615
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311462
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018759
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308337
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63940
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282862
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018644
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488688
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637382
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309670
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931634
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638100
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048706
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64077
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016624
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282959
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64301
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281163
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637596
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1770991
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1804935
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1772620
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%731106
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2036873
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%783237
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1218093
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1379781
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1214648
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2036673
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2038354
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1353289
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2038811
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2034455
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1354529
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%772513
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1220712
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%773559
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173311%731311
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1870783
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2369744
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1044525
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1016471
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%997464
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1000291
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1001003
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1017117
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%996563
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1017478
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%999356
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1001150
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2290618
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1036453
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1156575
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159475
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%666332
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1156946
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%666039
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4015650
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%920224
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3235493
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97235
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3426407
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%803425
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94487
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213528
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118880
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%782164
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631499
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327764
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488688
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77823
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134617
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183384
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271967
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1319161
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1321224
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1159169
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790138
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790990
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972997
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049806
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790024
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018875
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785617
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732651
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783560
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849196
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019651
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784499
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748168
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784457
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741126
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790494
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1044525
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%996563
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1408174
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1017117
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1381107
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%997464
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1300539
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1417137
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1299714
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%999356
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1017478
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1162571
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1001003
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1161428
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1365783
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1381833
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1406454
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17200%1366270
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1367742
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1327287
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1160406
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1317368
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1260723
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1000291
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083882
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1503740
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1016471
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1485380
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1001150
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405934
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1870783
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2290618
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159475
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%666332
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4015650
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1156575
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1156946
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%666039
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%920224
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%803425
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3235493
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86559
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114194
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94487
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631499
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%782164
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327764
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3426407
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70833
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77823
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134617
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97235
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044596
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183384
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014139
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903486
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017918
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064678
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065961
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488688
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1065425
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931634
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020774
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102965
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016624
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048706
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%930025
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018759
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018644
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023683
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%929409
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2038811
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2038354
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1804935
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2034455
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2492516
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1770991
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3167040
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1220712
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2036673
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1379781
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3784674
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2036873
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1354529
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1218093
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1214648
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1772620
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1353289
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1870783
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2369744
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2290618
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3235493
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4015650
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1036453
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3426407
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159475
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1156946
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%666039
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%666332
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1156575
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%920224
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97235
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118880
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%803425
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213528
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%782164
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631499
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327764
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134617
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488688
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77823
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1327287
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183384
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790990
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1159169
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1417137
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049806
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019651
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1018066
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1014263
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1319161
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1013455
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1321224
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1406454
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271967
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1367742
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405934
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018875
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1366270
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972997
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849196
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784457
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1365783
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1408174
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790494
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732651
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784499
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741126
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86559
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785617
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114194
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783560
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8800946
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5711780
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5709488
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8804872
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5474119
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4015650
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3426407
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3130763
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2369744
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2290618
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3235493
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488688
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1036453
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159475
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%920224
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%803425
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%782164
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631499
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327764
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183384
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134617
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77823
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1218093
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1379781
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2038354
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1354529
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2036873
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1353289
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2038811
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2034455
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2036673
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1161428
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1016471
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1001003
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%783237
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%731311
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1017117
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%773559
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1000291
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%731106
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%996563
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%999356
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1160406
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1162571
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1017478
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1001150
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083882
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%772513
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%997464
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1044525
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1381833
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1317368
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1503740
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1299714
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1381107
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1300539
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1485380
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114194
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97235
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118880
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213528
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94487
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3784674
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2492516
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99030%1804935
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5372222
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1772620
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5369062
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3167040
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5474119
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5368356
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1770991
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2369744
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2036873
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2038811
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2034455
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1214648
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2038354
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2036673
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1220712
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2290618
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4015650
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1036453
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3235493
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159475
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1156575
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%666039
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1156946
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%666332
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118880
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%920224
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3426407
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213528
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%803425
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327764
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%782164
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631499
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134617
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77823
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183384
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488688
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1260723
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1321224
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1366270
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1485380
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1300539
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1381107
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1327287
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1365783
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271967
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1014263
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1406454
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1299714
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1417137
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1408174
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1319161
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1317368
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1018066
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1503740
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1381833
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1013455
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1159169
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405934
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1367742
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%754270
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019651
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849196
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049806
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790990
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3426407
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972997
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018875
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2290618
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159475
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%666332
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1156575
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98744
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%666039
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94487
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1156946
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114194
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3235493
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4015650
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%920224
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%803425
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70833
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631499
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86559
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327764
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%782164
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183384
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283289
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134617
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637596
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017918
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282862
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018644
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016624
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308071
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308263
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638806
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%929409
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931634
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903486
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307760
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311462
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81436
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048706
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308337
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282959
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17924179%13939217
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17922379%11004992
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17914859%4590921
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4484142%8804872
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4472672%8800946
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2713281%4015650
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71967771%3130763
ArenaSchriker7Imp1425841%3426407
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1335561%3235493
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967631%2369744
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593800%2290618
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588230%488688
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485310%1036453
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392100%159475
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242740%920224
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195690%803425
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69660%327764
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%631499
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68120%782164
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52050%183384
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134617
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28740%77823
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5369062
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3784674
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5368356
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20940%5372222
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1770991
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2036673
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1218093
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2034455
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1220712
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1214648
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3167040
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2492516
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2038354
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2038811
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1804935
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2036873
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1772620
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118880
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213528
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97235
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4990104%2036873
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4990044%2038811
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4987773%1772620
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4983723%2038354
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4980633%2036673
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4980143%1770991
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4980073%3167040
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4979143%5369062
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4978423%2034455
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4975433%1220712
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4972273%5368356
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4970543%1804935
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4970403%2492516
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4969943%5372222
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4968193%3784674
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4959103%1214648
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63307672%1870783
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61658001%1375148
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11620101%2369744
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51004201%2290618
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria850521%3235493
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0815401%1036453
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641810%1156575
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7640090%666039
AtlansAegis7Devils Key638720%1156946
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7638340%666332
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4015650
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3426407
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404460%920224
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330210%803425
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312600%213528
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279930%118880
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190260%97235
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488688
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82320%782164
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82290%631499
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64750%327764
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47600%77823
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44270%134617
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24970%183384
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405934
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1014263
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849196
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1300539
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1327287
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271967
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1018066
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1321224
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972997
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1365783
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1406454
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1408174
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1260723
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1417137
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1317368
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1319161
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790990
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1299714
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1159169
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1366270
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1367742
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1013455
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98744
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86559
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114194
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70833
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11076
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5386
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24282
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305910
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6538
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27144
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11081
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309884%305910
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213413%178490
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213393%178914
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212843%179159
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212823%192505
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212643%177844
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212533%205791
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212443%189868
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212233%180796
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212123%61710
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212033%61836
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211773%188649
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211693%61947
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211403%191031
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211343%189111
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211253%178823
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211033%178231
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210663%192502
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210663%190572
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210523%61992
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210383%177908
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210203%61784
AtlansBahamutBlade210153%206227
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210043%179988
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210033%61753
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210003%190498
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209893%189202
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209653%192691
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209573%188793
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209073%177876
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208873%189383
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207653%190273
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157292%1375148
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393631%82645
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261351%53646
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161141%372647
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261141%53943
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59531%1156946
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59411%1156575
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39751%3235493
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731330%803425
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%920224
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27551
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17990%488688
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17110%8247
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13920%4015650
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12860%19501
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3426407
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8120%24456
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5900%782164
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631499
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4440%327764
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134617
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183384
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11782
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6564
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12797
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10901
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6391
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11390
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11015
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24282
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10476
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11076
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10929
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11735
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11588
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11081
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10501
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24098
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24669
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10707
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10437
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10693
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11820
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11880
AtlansBahamutMace110%9723
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11048
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24299
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10979
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6038
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24473
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6426
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10559
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19201
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11211
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12923
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044596
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11174
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11052
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10760
AtlansBahamutBow90%11055
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11352
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6538
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18519
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12791
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24212
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11230
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11121
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10418
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11084
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24609
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11058
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1673
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6422364%5711780
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6422164%5369062
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6417874%5474119
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6417264%2492516
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6417004%5709488
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6413584%5372222
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6413384%3167040
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6405904%3784674
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6402874%5368356
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72634002%3130763
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61323841%1375148
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11297561%2369744
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria889661%3235493
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel851041%4015650
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker805741%1770991
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm802421%1772620
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade799021%1804935
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5794881%2290618
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0645310%1036453
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova517910%213528
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7513020%666039
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key512480%1156946
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7509840%666332
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye508620%1156575
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3426407
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326260%920224
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264640%803425
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134420%327764
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65380%782164
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65120%631499
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38630%77823
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35360%134617
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488688
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183384
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1017117
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1408174
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1013455
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1300539
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1001003
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%1000291
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1366270
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1260723
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1044525
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1014263
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1327287
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1162571
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1016471
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1503740
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1381107
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1317368
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1417137
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083882
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1367742
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1365783
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1485380
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1160406
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405934
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1161428
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%999356
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1299714
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1018066
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1017478
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1406454
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1001150
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1381833
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70833
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86559
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94487
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114194
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98744
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12079966%5368356
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12057286%5369062
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12052646%5474119
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12050536%5709488
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12048326%5372222
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12040226%5711780
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73117252%3130763
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3014082%3167040
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3007672%3784674
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3426407
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61574031%1375148
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11539321%2369744
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4015650
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5948780%2290618
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0770580%1036453
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746450%3235493
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning523770%488688
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383690%920224
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314070%803425
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99600%631499
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99320%327764
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98460%782164
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74110%183384
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51780%134617
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44860%77823
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1160406
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%1000291
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1044525
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%773559
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1001003
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1503740
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%996563
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1381833
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1485380
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%997464
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1300539
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1001150
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1017117
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%731311
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1161428
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083882
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1162571
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1016471
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%772513
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%731106
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1017478
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1317368
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1260723
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1381107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%999356
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%783237
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1299714
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86559
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97235
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114194
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94487
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118880
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616651216%13939217
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411490111%8804872
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411144511%8800946
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410797411%11004992
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12663143%4015650
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3426407
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177253%3235493
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77205562%3130763
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63633191%1375148
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13551651%2369744
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52191921%2290618
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01779280%1036453
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885630%920224
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7722550%803425
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488688
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228680%782164
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227960%327764
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226530%631499
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169800%183384
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116010%134617
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105220%77823
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1804935
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1772620
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1770991
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9340%1218093
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2034455
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2038811
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%731311
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2036873
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8930%1354529
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%773559
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1379781
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%772513
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2036673
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1214648
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1353289
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%731106
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%783237
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1220712
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2038354
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1017478
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1044525
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%997464
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1017117
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000291
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1001150
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%996563
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%999356
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1016471
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1001003
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97235
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94487
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213528
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118880
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61836
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41921
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27144
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26990
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23343
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305910
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24669
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61947
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30390
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26515
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24473
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24609
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24629
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179988
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1375148
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179159
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53943
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24212
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192505
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26825
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61753
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30535
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61784
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180796
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206227
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42072
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30014
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19501
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1156575
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26214
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192502
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30388
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41570
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24299
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30137
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53646
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%782164
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42028
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%920224
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42380
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25262
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61710
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24282
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17150
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26013
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114221100%14562
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3061825%1102965
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2785024%1065961
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2780154%1020774
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2778984%931634
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2778844%903486
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2778804%638806
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2778804%1065425
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2775954%1064678
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2774784%1044596
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2773754%637596
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2773384%1018644
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2771174%638100
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2771064%929409
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2770354%1048706
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2770004%637382
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2769174%1023683
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2768224%930025
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2768214%1018759
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2766804%1016624
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2762604%1017918
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32510674%866260
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61257042%1375148
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757561%2290618
AtlansGreat BahaImp584691%3426407
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491121%372647
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489621%1156946
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488721%175376
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487701%1156575
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484461%175174
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340071%185766
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336501%3235493
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4015650
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254100%803425
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246650%920224
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118750%81436
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48540%631499
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47600%782164
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38470%327764
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488688
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24100%134617
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15560%183384
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180796
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42380
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61947
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188649
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192502
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41921
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189202
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61784
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61836
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206227
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41570
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192505
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42028
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189868
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189111
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61753
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42072
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205791
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61992
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190572
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190273
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191031
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188793
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192691
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61710
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189383
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179988
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179159
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190498
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8247
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27551
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24456
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19501
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785617
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065961
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049806
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732651
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019651
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018875
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784499
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903486
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741126
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790494
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102965
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014139
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790024
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064678
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748168
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783560
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1065425
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790138
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784457
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%866260
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2290618
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1375148
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372647
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108338
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108117
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1156575
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1156946
AtlansHydraRena +340%920224
AtlansHydraImp40%3426407
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4015650
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%803425
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631499
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3235493
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176175%1102965
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175055%1044596
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175055%790024
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174705%1018644
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174685%1065425
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174655%1020774
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174545%903486
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174415%1023683
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174285%748168
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174065%1017918
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173765%1065961
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173545%1016624
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173535%790494
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173535%790138
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173215%1014139
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172835%1048706
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172405%1064678
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172275%1018759
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140054%866260
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669572%1375148
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542701%2290618
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128081%372647
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27421%1156575
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26981%1156946
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526271%108338
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526141%108117
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23081%81436
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21301%3235493
AtlansLizard KinImp21061%3426407
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20711%4015650
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714490%803425
AtlansLizard KinRena +314050%920224
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185766
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488688
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%782164
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631499
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327764
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134617
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183384
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178823
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173118
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177908
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173153
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191031
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189868
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178914
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205791
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189383
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190498
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206227
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192502
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179988
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192505
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189111
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189202
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190273
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171254
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177844
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180796
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171807
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192691
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171373
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178231
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190572
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172826
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179159
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177876
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188649
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178490
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24456
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172303
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188793
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19501
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3023915%1023683
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3019995%1018644
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3019605%1048706
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3019325%1020774
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3018755%1044596
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3018255%1017918
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3018085%1102965
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3017195%930025
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3016935%1018759
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3016405%1065425
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3016365%1065961
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3014355%1014139
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3013895%931634
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3010875%1064678
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3009965%929409
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3005605%1016624
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3003605%903486
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32328954%866260
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61175202%1375148
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705651%2290618
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540241%3235493
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454371%1156946
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450981%108338
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450951%175174
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449361%185766
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449081%175376
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448911%1156575
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448481%372647
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447871%108117
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4015650
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230040%803425
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229970%920224
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212330%81436
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3426407
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49210%488688
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%631499
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43810%782164
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36520%327764
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22910%134617
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13750%183384
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188649
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179159
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178490
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190498
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61753
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61992
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206227
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177908
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61710
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188793
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178914
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191031
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189202
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189111
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192505
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205791
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61947
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189868
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177844
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178823
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192691
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178231
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61836
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177876
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192502
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189383
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179988
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180796
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61784
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190572
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190273
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27551
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8247
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19501
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24456
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51914
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64321
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430530
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%930025
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637596
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1375148
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931634
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65762
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638806
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63940
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282959
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308263
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67556
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638100
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281163
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64077
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311462
AtlansSoldierImp13%3426407
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1156946
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179084%305910
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108932%192691
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108432%178914
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108352%171373
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108232%171254
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107902%77139
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107822%192505
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107792%77587
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107772%190572
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107762%192502
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107752%178823
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107532%172303
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107492%173118
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107402%77359
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107392%190273
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107302%189202
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106982%189383
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106932%171807
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106732%77241
AtlansValkyrieBlade106712%206227
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106622%173153
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106602%77136
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106592%189111
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106452%178490
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106422%172826
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106172%77320
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106062%177908
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106002%188649
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106002%177876
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105982%191031
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105752%189868
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105662%205791
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105632%177844
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105502%178231
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104812%190498
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104512%188793
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688802%1375148
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355701%82645
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35591%1156575
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35091%1156946
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334831%56248
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134681%372647
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334671%55653
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3235493
AtlansValkyrieRena +318010%920224
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19501
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%803425
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4015650
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12800%185766
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24456
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488688
AtlansValkyrieImp11580%3426407
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8250%27551
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%782164
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631499
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%327764
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134617
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183384
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11052
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6426
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24098
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6038
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11048
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26515
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11121
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11352
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26561
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24299
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11015
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11390
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10979
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24629
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6538
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6391
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11081
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24212
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044596
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26666
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11211
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25262
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6564
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24282
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23343
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24473
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24669
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11058
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24609
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10929
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11174
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11724014%305910
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1135093%172303
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1134643%191031
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1131403%179988
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1129103%192502
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1128903%180796
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1128753%171807
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1128703%192505
AtlansVeparTower Shield1128293%189868
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1127923%190273
AtlansVeparLight Spear1127533%178823
AtlansVeparBlade1127503%206227
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1127453%190498
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1127303%178231
AtlansVeparBerdysh1127113%192691
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1126473%190572
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1126353%171254
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1126223%178914
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1126013%177876
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1125623%173153
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1125113%171373
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1124763%177908
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1124513%178490
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1124483%189202
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1123613%179159
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1122843%189383
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1122833%172826
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1122323%188649
AtlansVeparLight Saber1121913%188793
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1121803%189111
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1121123%173118
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1119503%177844
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1119193%205791
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6870372%1375148
AtlansVeparDevils Key669252%1156946
AtlansVeparDevils Eye668652%1156575
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523581%82645
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337001%53943
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335491%53646
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332111%56248
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330531%372647
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329571%55653
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172200%803425
AtlansVeparRena +3170330%920224
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168060%488688
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163600%27551
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123830%185766
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115730%3235493
AtlansVeparImp112880%3426407
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108770%19501
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89380%24456
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel41280%4015650
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30910%782164
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30770%631499
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25750%327764
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16950%134617
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9960%183384
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26515
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26561
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25262
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24098
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24299
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24629
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24669
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24473
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24609
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26666
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24282
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24212
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11015
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10418
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6426
AtlansVeparRapier330%10901
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10559
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11352
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19201
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6564
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11820
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10707
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044596
AtlansVeparMace300%9723
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11390
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11081
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11048
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11058
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11071
AtlansVeparKris290%10476
AtlansVeparBow290%11055
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11588
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6538
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6038
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11782
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10929
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11211
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11084
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10501
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12791
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6391
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12923
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11230
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10979
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12797
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10437
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11880
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11052
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11076
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10760
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10693
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11735
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11121
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11174
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1673
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305910
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1417137
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019651
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271967
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018875
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65253%849196
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1408174
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790990
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1014263
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1319161
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64633%1365783
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1366270
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049806
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64343%1321224
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64343%972997
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1013455
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405934
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1327287
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63673%1018066
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63493%1159169
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62653%1367742
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62483%1406454
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%754270
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631231%1375148
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2290618
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732651
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784499
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13121%783560
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741126
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12941%785617
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784457
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748168
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3235493
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%790024
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790138
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110619
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1156575
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1156946
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790494
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110441
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3426407
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%920224
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%803425
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4015650
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114194
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86559
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98744
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70833
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%631499
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%782164
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327764
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488688
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134617
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183384
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049806
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1014139
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790990
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785617
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790024
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972997
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784457
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018875
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064678
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790138
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741126
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97453%748168
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732651
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849196
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790494
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019651
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1065425
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065961
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783560
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784499
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%866260
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1375148
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2290618
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372647
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110441
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1156946
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108117
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110619
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108338
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1156575
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3235493
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3426407
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4015650
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%920224
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%803425
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185766
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81436
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98744
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631499
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%782164
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488688
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327764
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134617
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183384
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189868
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192691
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51780
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191031
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178490
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190498
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173153
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64077
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67556
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189383
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77320
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171807
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64321
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52001
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171254
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178823
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177844
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52090
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51914
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189202
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64301
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63940
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177876
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77241
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172303
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180796
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77136
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172826
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77139
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188649
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188793
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178231
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189111
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190572
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177908
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173118
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171373
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77587
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65762
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190273
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178914
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77359
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19501
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1044525
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1485380
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1162571
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1381107
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1016471
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1161428
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1406454
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1365783
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405934
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%997464
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1001003
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1503740
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1317368
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1366270
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1300539
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1001150
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1260723
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%996563
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1327287
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1160406
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1017117
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367742
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1408174
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083882
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1870783
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%999356
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1000291
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1417137
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1299714
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1381833
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017478
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1375148
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1156575
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1156946
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4015650
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2290618
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%666332
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%666039
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86559
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114194
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803425
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97235
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3235493
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77823
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%920224
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94487
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134617
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3426407
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631499
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210464100%10738
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1271967
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1319161
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1159169
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1321224
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972997
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402766
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790990
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790494
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785617
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849196
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741126
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019651
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790138
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784457
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790024
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732651
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049806
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783560
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018875
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784499
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748168
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1375148
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4015650
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2290618
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3426407
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3235493
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110619
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372647
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1156575
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110441
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1156946
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%920224
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%803425
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70833
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98744
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86559
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%782164
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631499
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327764
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488688
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134617
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183384
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51780
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308263
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77241
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308071
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638100
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64301
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173118
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171807
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51914
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307615
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77587
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63940
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64321
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309670
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52001
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77139
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65762
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172303
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64077
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281163
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67556
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171254
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283289
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308337
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173153
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52090
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282959
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311462
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282862
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185766
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77136
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77320
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77359
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741126
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102965
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204915%1065425
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204905%732651
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204555%1014139
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784499
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785617
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1065961
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748168
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203775%1064678
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790494
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202995%783560
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790024
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023683
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202285%903486
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202105%784457
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790138
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166544%866260
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682742%1375148
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018644
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048706
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51351%1016624
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017918
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020774
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018759
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49061%1044596
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2290618
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372647
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108338
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1156575
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108117
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1156946
TarkanMutantImp27231%3426407
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%803425
TarkanMutantRena +316540%920224
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3235493
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4015650
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185766
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81436
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488688
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631499
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%782164
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327764
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134617
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183384
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189202
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77139
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77587
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177908
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172303
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77320
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77136
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178231
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178490
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77359
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190273
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177844
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77241
TarkanMutantBlade100%206227
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178914
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188793
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67556
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171254
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205791
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171807
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191031
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190572
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178823
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188649
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189111
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177876
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189383
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190498
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65762
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173153
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172826
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192691
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171373
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173118
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189868
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24456
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1417137
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51174%1018066
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49584%1319161
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784499
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784457
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49404%1018875
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49304%741126
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49184%1406454
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019651
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1327287
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48834%1405934
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48774%1321224
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48744%972997
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48734%1014263
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48704%1013455
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48694%849196
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48694%790990
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48574%783560
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48564%1159169
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48414%1271967
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732651
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785617
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47874%1408174
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47874%1049806
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402766
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1375148
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2290618
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69981%110441
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9531%1156575
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110619
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1156946
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3426407
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3235493
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%803425
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%920224
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4015650
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114194
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86559
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70833
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631499
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98744
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%782164
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327764
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488688
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134617
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183384
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64301
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282862
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307760
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%930025
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281163
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67556
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64077
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64321
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307615
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51914
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52001
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308337
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637382
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638100
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309670
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52090
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638806
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308071
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931634
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283289
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%929409
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282959
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311462
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308263
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637596
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65762
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63940
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51780
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1162571
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1160406
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1485380
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1161428
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083882
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1260723
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1503740
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%754270
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1299714
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1417137
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1367742
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1300539
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1327287
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1406454
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1408174
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405934
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1366270
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1317368
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1014263
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1159169
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1375148
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1018066
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1381833
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1381107
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3235493
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1013455
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2290618
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1156575
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1319161
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%666332
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4015650
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1365783
TarkanZaikanRena +320%920224
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%803425
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790990
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%666039
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849196
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1321224
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271967
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1156946
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11048
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11084
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6391
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18519
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631499
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41570
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82645
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188649
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183384
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308071
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282959
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%930025
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790494
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049806
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790138
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014139
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019651
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1065425
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785617
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790024
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866260
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783560
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018875
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784499
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065961
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784457
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064678
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972997
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%782164
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631499
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2290618
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108117
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1156946
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1156575
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108338
9Ax WarriorImp840%3426407
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372647
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741126
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732651
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3235493
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4015650
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102965
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748168
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327764
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183384
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%803425
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%920224
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185766
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134617
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81436
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98744
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488688
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172826
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51914
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189111
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52090
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178490
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173118
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77359
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177844
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77587
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189202
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178914
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77241
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171807
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51780
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171254
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049806
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790138
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1065425
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064678
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972997
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790024
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790494
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849196
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783560
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784499
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014139
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065961
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784457
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018875
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785617
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019651
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866260
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%782164
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631499
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2290618
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108117
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372647
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110619
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1156946
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1156575
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108338
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110441
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790990
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3235493
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741126
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748168
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327764
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
9Bloody wolImp510%3426407
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183384
9Bloody wolRena +3460%920224
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81436
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%803425
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134617
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4015650
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98744
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185766
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488688
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190273
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177908
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64301
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52001
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51780
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77139
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52090
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51914
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64321
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190498
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172826
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190572
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177844
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171254
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77587
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63940
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189868
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180796
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77320
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430530
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52001
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173153
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171373
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173118
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309670
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65762
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77359
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172303
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282862
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308071
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283289
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172826
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281163
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52090
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282959
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171254
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51780
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51914
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308337
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77587
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77139
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307760
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63940
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307615
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64321
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77241
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171807
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77320
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67556
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77136
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64077
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64301
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308263
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311462
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%782164
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631499
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21637
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372647
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55653
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56248
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1156946
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1156575
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185766
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3235493
9Cursed WizRena +3670%920224
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%803425
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327764
9Cursed WizImp500%3426407
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183384
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24456
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134617
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4015650
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488688
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305910
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24609
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30590
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30137
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30535
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26515
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30390
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24669
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24299
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27144
9CyclopsGladius9092%26666
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30401
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30388
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24282
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24212
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24473
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%782164
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24098
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30342
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24629
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26214
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26825
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23343
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26561
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26013
9CyclopsSpear8522%26345
9CyclopsFlail8462%26990
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631499
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10929
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6538
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11352
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11015
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11081
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11390
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11121
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11052
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6564
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11058
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11174
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044596
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11048
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11211
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6038
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6391
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6426
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10979
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372647
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5357
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5386
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1156575
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1156946
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3235493
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488688
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327764
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%803425
9CyclopsRena +31810%920224
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183384
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8247
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134617
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25262
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1673
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4015650
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19201
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12797
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12923
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18519
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12791
9CyclopsApple30%75940
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430530
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77359
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188649
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67556
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178914
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51914
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178823
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177844
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173153
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77136
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189868
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77320
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178490
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77241
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77139
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172303
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172826
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191031
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52090
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188793
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192691
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189111
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189383
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171254
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171373
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51780
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171807
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190273
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189202
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77587
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173118
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65762
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177908
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177876
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178231
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%782164
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190572
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52001
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190498
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631499
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82645
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55653
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56248
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372647
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1156946
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1156575
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3235493
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327764
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185766
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%803425
9Dark KnighRena +3580%920224
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4015650
9Dark KnighImp450%3426407
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27551
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19501
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134617
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183384
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488688
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24456
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430530
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%930025
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638100
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309670
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308263
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307760
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52090
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67556
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52001
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637382
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63940
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65762
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931634
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282959
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77320
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77241
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638806
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77139
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77359
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64077
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282862
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307615
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51780
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308071
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637596
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64321
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308337
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77136
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64301
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283289
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311462
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281163
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77587
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51914
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%929409
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%782164
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631499
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21637
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175174
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1156575
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56248
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372647
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175376
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55653
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24456
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1156946
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327764
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3235493
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%803425
9Death CowRena +31140%920224
9Death CowImp1000%3426407
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185766
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183384
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134617
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4015650
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488688
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41570
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26013
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30401
9Death CowWind Helm20%30388
9Death CowBone Armor10%27144
9Death CowElven Bow10%6426
9Death CowScale Armor10%30137
9Death CowTomahawk10%24282
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61710
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61947
9Death CowFlail10%26990
9Death CowGladius10%26666
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61753
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42072
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430530
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%929409
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018644
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637382
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017918
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638806
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638100
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018759
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020774
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307615
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309670
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637596
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931634
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308337
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016624
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023683
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308071
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307760
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311462
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903486
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%930025
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308263
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%782164
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631499
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2290618
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1156946
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372647
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1156575
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175376
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175174
9Death GorgImp1500%3426407
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185766
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102965
9Death GorgRena +31100%920224
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327764
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044596
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%803425
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048706
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3235493
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4015650
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183384
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134617
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81436
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488688
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430530
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311462
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017918
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307615
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638100
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%929409
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637596
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308071
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637382
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018644
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308263
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309670
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%930025
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638806
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282959
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283289
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282862
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308337
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018759
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016624
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023683
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307760
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020774
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931634
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281163
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%782164
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631499
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2290618
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1156575
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175174
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175376
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1156946
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372647
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3235493
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4015650
9Death KnigImp770%3426407
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%803425
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327764
9Death KnigRena +3580%920224
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044596
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185766
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183384
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048706
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134617
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81436
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192502
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42028
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30014
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180796
9Death KnigBlade10%206227
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179159
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192691
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430530
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016624
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017918
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018759
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018644
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020774
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311462
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64077
9DevilDragon Helm3300%929409
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%930025
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308071
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63940
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309670
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283289
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308337
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637382
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282959
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638100
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282862
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64301
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307760
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281163
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308263
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931634
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64321
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307615
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637596
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638806
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%782164
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631499
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2290618
9DevilDevils Eye950%1156575
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175174
9DevilDevils Key780%1156946
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175376
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372647
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185766
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3235493
9DevilJewel of Life580%327764
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4015650
9DevilImp500%3426407
9DevilRena +3480%920224
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048706
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044596
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%803425
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183384
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134617
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488688
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81436
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049806
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790138
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1065425
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019651
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064678
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018875
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785617
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783560
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903486
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790024
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014139
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065961
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784457
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790494
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784499
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866260
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%782164
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631499
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2290618
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108117
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1156575
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108338
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1156946
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372647
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4015650
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3235493
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732651
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741126
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102965
9Elite OgreImp1071%3426407
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748168
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327764
9Elite OgreRena +3870%920224
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%803425
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98744
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183384
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185766
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134617
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81436
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77241
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188649
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188793
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177844
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189383
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171373
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171807
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77139
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178823
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171254
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190572
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178490
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77587
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77320
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189868
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488688
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77136
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52001
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52090
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173118
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65762
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191031
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77359
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172303
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189202
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190498
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51914
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178914
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305910
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%782164
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179988
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30535
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61947
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61710
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190273
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26214
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42072
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30390
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192691
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26013
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190572
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26561
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26345
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41570
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42380
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61753
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179159
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61784
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27144
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42028
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26515
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30342
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191031
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30590
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192502
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189383
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206227
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192505
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26825
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180796
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26666
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190498
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61836
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61992
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26990
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41921
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205791
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23343
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30014
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30137
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631499
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30388
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30401
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17150
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1156946
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1156575
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372647
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53646
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53943
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327764
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3235493
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%920224
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%803425
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183384
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19501
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134617
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25262
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488688
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27551
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4015650
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8247
9Hell HoundImp50%3426407
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10501
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10707
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11052
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044596
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11735
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18519
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11230
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19201
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10929
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11058
9Hell HoundMace10%9723
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12797
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11076
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11588
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11174
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12791
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11211
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10437
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12923
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11880
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11352
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305910
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30014
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42028
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189202
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189111
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42072
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61992
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189868
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179988
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42380
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61753
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190273
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192691
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180796
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205791
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61947
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61784
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190498
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179159
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188649
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61836
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191031
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41921
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190572
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192502
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192505
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41570
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188793
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206227
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61710
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189383
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%782164
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631499
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30535
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30390
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82645
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30388
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30137
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30342
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30590
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30401
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53943
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26990
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1156946
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53646
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26013
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1156575
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372647
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27144
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26214
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26345
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26825
9Hell SpideRena +31730%920224
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%803425
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327764
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183384
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3235493
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24456
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134617
9Hell SpideImp850%3426407
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488688
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4015650
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27551
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8247
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19501
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11820
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12923
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11735
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12791
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10418
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19201
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11058
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11390
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11174
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11048
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11782
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11084
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11076
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10693
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10501
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8213
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9570
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430530
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77136
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282862
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64077
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67556
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77359
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281163
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52090
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178231
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172303
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65762
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77139
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177876
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177844
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172826
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173118
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177908
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52001
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178914
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77241
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282959
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178823
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%782164
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173153
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171254
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631499
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178490
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64301
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77587
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171807
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51914
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51780
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63940
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1353289
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283289
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2036673
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638806
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8111
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171373
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64321
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023683
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77320
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1218093
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972997
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308337
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1379781
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903486
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019651
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1354529
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%930025
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2038811
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185766
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018759
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1156946
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%929409
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1156575
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017918
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307760
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307615
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637596
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308071
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790024
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790138
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931634
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2290618
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55653
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188649
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849196
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189868
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189383
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049806
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308263
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014139
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190572
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784499
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016624
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2034455
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190273
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018644
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189202
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372647
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4015650
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183384
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180796
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21637
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638100
9Illusion oRena +360%920224
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1161428
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020774
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488688
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018875
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1381833
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189111
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%731106
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1870783
9Illusion oImp50%3426407
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784457
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637382
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1159169
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1319161
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785617
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56248
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188793
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402766
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190498
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%783237
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790494
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191031
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%803425
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327764
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783560
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%773559
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%666039
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24456
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2369744
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81436
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%772513
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1017117
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1018066
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1160406
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311462
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1017478
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1044525
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175174
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1381107
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271967
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102965
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3235493
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1321224
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%996563
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110619
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1016471
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205791
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19501
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083882
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2038354
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1485380
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%997464
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%666332
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790990
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748168
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162571
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175376
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%999356
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213528
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1319161
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1321224
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1159169
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849196
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790494
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784457
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790024
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018875
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783560
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402766
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790138
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049806
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972997
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019651
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784499
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785617
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%782164
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631499
9Iron WheelImp1270%3426407
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2290618
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4015650
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372647
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110619
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3235493
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271967
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1156575
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1156946
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110441
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327764
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%803425
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790990
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732651
9Iron WheelRena +3300%920224
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748168
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134617
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183384
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741126
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86559
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70833
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98744
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488688
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171807
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282862
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77139
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63940
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172826
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308071
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52001
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309670
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281163
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52090
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171373
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171254
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51914
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64301
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77136
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638100
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173118
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790494
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020774
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790024
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903486
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017918
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065961
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023683
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018759
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1065425
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014139
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064678
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018644
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790138
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866260
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016624
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%782164
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631499
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2290618
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108338
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1156575
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108117
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372647
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1156946
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81436
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3235493
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4015650
9Ogre archeImp1231%3426407
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044596
9Ogre archeRena +31031%920224
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327764
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%803425
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748168
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102965
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048706
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183384
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185766
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134617
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488688
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172303
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188649
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192691
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177876
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180796
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179159
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177908
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192505
9Ogre archeBlade10%206227
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178231
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178914
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173153
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172826
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171807
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205791
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171254
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173118
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191031
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177844
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188793
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192502
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190273
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305910
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77359
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171373
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178914
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189111
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190273
9Poison BulBlade7821%206227
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177844
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177876
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172826
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173118
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178490
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189868
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192691
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178823
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172303
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171254
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77320
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77587
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171807
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189383
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192505
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188649
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77139
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190498
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177908
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192502
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205791
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189202
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77241
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191031
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77136
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190572
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173153
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188793
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178231
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%782164
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631499
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82645
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1156575
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372647
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55653
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56248
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1156946
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327764
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%803425
9Poison BulRena +31250%920224
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3235493
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24456
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19501
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183384
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4015650
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185766
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488688
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27551
9Poison BulImp650%3426407
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134617
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24098
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11058
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11048
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24609
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11121
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10929
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10979
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11081
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6564
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24473
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26515
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11174
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6391
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11352
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430530
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178914
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173118
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65762
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52090
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64077
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51780
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64321
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178823
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171807
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189202
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177876
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77587
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51914
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64301
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77136
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177908
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67556
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171373
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77241
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52001
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77359
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172826
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63940
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189111
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178231
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178490
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77320
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188649
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173153
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189868
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172303
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77139
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171254
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177844
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188793
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%782164
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631499
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21637
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1156575
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1156946
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372647
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56248
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55653
9Poison ShaRena +3790%920224
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185766
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3235493
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24456
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%803425
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4015650
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327764
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183384
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19501
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134617
9Poison ShaImp310%3426407
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10760
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24299
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26561
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488688
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6426
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11058
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11052
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11390
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24212
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049806
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1417137
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1159169
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1319161
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019651
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018875
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783560
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849196
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405934
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1406454
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1321224
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784499
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1408174
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402766
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784457
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972997
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%782164
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631499
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2290618
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1156575
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110441
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014139
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1156946
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790494
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4015650
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110619
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790138
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790024
9Queen RainImp490%3426407
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741126
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3235493
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790990
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1013455
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271967
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732651
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327764
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183384
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%803425
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1018066
9Queen RainRena +3320%920224
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1014263
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134617
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70833
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86559
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98744
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748168
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51780
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488688
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64301
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307760
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64077
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281163
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63940
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52090
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283289
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65762
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77241
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638100
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77359
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1156946
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020774
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24669
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10760
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24299
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179988
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67556
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10693
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430530
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51780
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178490
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177908
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77320
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171373
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77359
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173153
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282959
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309670
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64077
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65762
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52001
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77136
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177844
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172303
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77587
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52090
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173118
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311462
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77241
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172826
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67556
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178231
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77139
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63940
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281163
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64301
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283289
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178914
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171807
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177876
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178823
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64321
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171254
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51914
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282862
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%782164
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631499
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21637
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1156575
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55653
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56248
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1156946
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372647
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189202
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189111
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188793
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185766
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3235493
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188649
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189868
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190498
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327764
9Schriker2Imp410%3426407
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183384
9Schriker2Rena +3390%920224
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24456
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%803425
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488688
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134617
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4015650
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19501
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24282
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24473
9Schriker2Gladius10%26666
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11058
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11121
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430530
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67556
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77359
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65762
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177876
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189868
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190273
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191031
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77320
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177908
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173153
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188793
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177844
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188649
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172303
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173118
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189111
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77139
9ShadowBlade7110%206227
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172826
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171373
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178490
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189383
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171807
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178823
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178914
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192691
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189202
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205791
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190572
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77587
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171254
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178231
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190498
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77241
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77136
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%782164
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631499
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82645
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56248
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1156946
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372647
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1156575
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55653
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327764
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%803425
9ShadowRena +31130%920224
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3235493
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19501
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183384
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488688
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185766
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134617
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4015650
9ShadowImp540%3426407
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27551
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24456
9ShadowKris30%10476
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6564
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24473
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11084
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11880
9ShadowPad Armor10%11052
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11211
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
9ShadowVine Pants10%11076
9ShadowPad Helm10%10501
9ShadowBone Boots10%6538
9ShadowMace10%9723
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11352
9ShadowBone Pants10%26515
9ShadowGladius10%26666
9ShadowFlail10%26990
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11230
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11081
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24299
9ShadowBuckler10%10693
9ShadowTomahawk10%24282
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24212
9ShadowHand Axe10%11735
9ShadowBone Helm10%24098
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24669
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305910
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30014
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61784
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26214
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61836
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180796
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61710
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42380
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61947
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42028
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42072
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30590
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61753
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61992
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30401
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%782164
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26013
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30390
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41921
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30535
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41570
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30342
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179159
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30388
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26345
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179988
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30137
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631499
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17150
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6538
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6391
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6564
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26825
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27144
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24473
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26561
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24299
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24282
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24609
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26990
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23343
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6426
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24669
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26515
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24212
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24098
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24629
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26666
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1156946
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1156575
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53943
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53646
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372647
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%803425
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327764
9Skeleton ARena +31640%920224
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27551
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183384
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3235493
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8247
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134617
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488688
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3426407
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4015650
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25262
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75940
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11076
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11782
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11735
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12791
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11880
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19201
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10559
9Skeleton ARapier20%10901
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10437
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18519
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12923
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11588
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11820
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10707
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10501
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11084
9Skeleton AKris10%10476
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1870783
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1017478
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1260723
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%999356
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1044525
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1018066
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1317368
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1017117
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1503740
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1000291
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083882
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405934
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1160406
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1014263
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1161428
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1299714
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1408174
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1381107
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1367742
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1365783
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1417137
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1406454
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1001003
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1327287
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1485380
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1016471
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1001150
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1381833
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1300539
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1013455
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1366270
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1162571
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2290618
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1156575
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%666039
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1156946
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%666332
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%803425
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%920224
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3235493
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4015650
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3426407
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86559
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94487
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70833
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114194
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98744
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631499
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%782164
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134617
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77823
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327764
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048706
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488688
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%929409
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183384
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102965
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049806
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064678
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748168
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785617
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1065425
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065961
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784457
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784499
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783560
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972997
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741126
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732651
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790494
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018875
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790138
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102965
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1014139
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790024
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019651
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866260
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2290618
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1156575
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108117
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372647
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108338
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4015650
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1156946
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3426407
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3235493
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%803425
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%920224
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185766
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98744
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81436
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631499
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%782164
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488688
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327764
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134617
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183384
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171373
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77139
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173153
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172826
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188793
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77587
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77136
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52090
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178823
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173118
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64301
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188649
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177844
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51780
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177876
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77359
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51914
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67556
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189868
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177908
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77241
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178231
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65762
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64077
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171254
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63940
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178914
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172303
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171807
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64321
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178490
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189202
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77320
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189111
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19501
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24456
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1408174
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1321224
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849196
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1299714
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405934
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1018066
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1367742
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271967
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1366270
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1159169
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790990
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1406454
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1300539
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1365783
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1417137
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1013455
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972997
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1327287
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1260723
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1317368
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1319161
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1014263
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%754270
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2290618
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%666039
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%666332
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1156575
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1156946
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3235493
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3426407
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98744
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%920224
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%803425
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86559
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4015650
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70833
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114194
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631499
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%782164
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327764
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134617
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488688
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183384
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311462
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017918
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044596
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%929409
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931634
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281163
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308263
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018644
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308337
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309670
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308071
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%930025
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018759
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637596
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638806
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282959
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307615
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64301
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638100
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016624
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637382
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307760
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64321
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64077
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63940
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282862
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048706
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283289
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020774
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1379781
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1218093
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1354529
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2036673
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2038354
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2038811
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1353289
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2034455
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2036873
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1870783
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2369744
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%1000291
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%773559
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%783237
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083882
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1017117
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%731311
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1162571
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%996563
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%997464
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1017478
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%772513
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%731106
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%999356
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1001150
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1161428
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1044525
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1001003
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1016471
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1160406
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2290618
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4015650
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3235493
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%666332
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1156946
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1156575
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%666039
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1503740
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1381107
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1317368
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1485380
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1381833
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1299714
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1300539
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3426407
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%920224
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%803425
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97235
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114194
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118880
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213528
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%782164
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631499
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94487
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327764
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77823
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134617
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183384
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488688
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014139
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784457
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790494
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1065425
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790138
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018875
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972997
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785617
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741126
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064678
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019651
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748168
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784499
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790024
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783560
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065961
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102965
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049806
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271967
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741126
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784499
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019651
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018875
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732651
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1321224
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790024
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790138
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972997
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748168
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049806
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785617
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1014139
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849196
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783560
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790990
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784457
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790494
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1319161
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402766
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1156575
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1156946
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2290618
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110619
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372647
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110441
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3235493
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4015650
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%803425
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%920224
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185766
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70833
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98744
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81436
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3426407
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%782164
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631499
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327764
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488688
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134617
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183384
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77320
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65762
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52090
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171373
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172303
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173153
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77139
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77136
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282959
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281163
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171254
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77241
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171807
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63940
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282862
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77359
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52001
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64301
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64321
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172826
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178490
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283289
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178231
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51914
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64077
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51780
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311462
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177844
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309670
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178823
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67556
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177876
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178914
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173118
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177908
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77587
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189868
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190498
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188649
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189202
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188793
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189111
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24456
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19501
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1870783
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1001150
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%783237
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1300539
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%731106
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1299714
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1503740
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1017478
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%999356
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083882
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1485380
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1381833
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1017117
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1001003
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1317368
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%731311
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1016471
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1381107
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%772513
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%997464
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1260723
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%773559
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1160406
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1162571
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%996563
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1161428
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1044525
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%1000291
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2369744
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2290618
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3235493
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1156946
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%666039
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1156575
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%666332
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%920224
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4015650
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3426407
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%803425
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86559
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94487
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97235
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114194
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631499
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%782164
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327764
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488688
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77823
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134617
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118880
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183384
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1804935
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2038354
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1354529
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3167040
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1870783
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2038811
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1770991
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%731106
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%783237
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2034455
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2036673
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2492516
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1220712
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2036873
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1214648
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1218093
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4015650
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3426407
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1772620
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1036453
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%731311
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118880
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%772513
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1379781
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%773559
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1417137
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1018066
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018875
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849196
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019651
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1406454
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1013455
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790990
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785617
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1159169
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784499
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049806
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783560
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784457
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1321224
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271967
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405934
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1014263
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1408174
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732651
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972997
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1319161
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741126
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402766
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2290618
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1156946
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110619
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110441
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1156575
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014139
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790024
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790138
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790494
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748168
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3235493
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4015650
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3426407
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%803425
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%920224
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86559
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70833
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98744
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631499
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%782164
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327764
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134617
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183384
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488688
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638100
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309670
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638806
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52090
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77139
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63940
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77136
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931634
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52001
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308071
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51780
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282959
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308263
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%930025
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%929409
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282862
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77359
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77241
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308337
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307760
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311462
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77320
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637596
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65762
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77587
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64321
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637382
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64077
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307615
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283289
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281163
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67556
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64301
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51914
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24456
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185766
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42380
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30590
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61947
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41921
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30342
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30390
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42028
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61784
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30535
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30137
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30388
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61710
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61753
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41570
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61836
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30401
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30014
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61992
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42072
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305910
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179988
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192502
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206227
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205791
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192691
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180796
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192505
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27144
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26345
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26990
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179159
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26825
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26013
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26214
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17150
11Chief SkelImp14410%3426407
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4015650
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372647
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1156946
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3235493
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53646
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53943
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1156575
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8247
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488688
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27551
11Chief SkelRena +34710%920224
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%803425
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19501
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%782164
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631499
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327764
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134617
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183384
11Chief SkelApple170%75940
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11081
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12923
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10501
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12797
11Chief SkelMace130%9723
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10559
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10418
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11076
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11588
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18519
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11735
11Chief SkelBow110%11055
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11230
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19201
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10693
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10476
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11048
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11071
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12791
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11058
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10437
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11084
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11782
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11880
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10929
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11820
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10707
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11052
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11174
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10760
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61992
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42380
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190572
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42072
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179988
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189202
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189111
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192505
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191031
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61784
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42028
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188793
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192502
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190498
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179159
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61947
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41921
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189868
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41570
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190273
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192691
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188649
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206227
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61710
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61836
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180796
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205791
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189383
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61753
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305910
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82645
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53646
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1156946
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53943
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1156575
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8247
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372647
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488688
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3235493
11Dark SkullRena +39300%920224
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%803425
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24456
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4015650
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27551
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19501
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631499
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%782164
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327764
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134617
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183384
11Dark SkullImp430%3426407
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11071
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10929
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11076
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10979
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10760
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11782
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11058
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6564
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11084
11Dark SkullKris120%10476
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12791
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6426
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10501
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044596
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11015
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18519
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10707
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10437
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11588
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11121
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12797
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11352
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10418
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6038
11Dark SkullRapier90%10901
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11880
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12923
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6538
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11735
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19201
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10559
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11211
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10693
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11174
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11048
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11052
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11081
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11230
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11055
11Dark SkullMace50%9723
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11390
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11820
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6391
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1673
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75940
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190572
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206227
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171807
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178823
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205791
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189202
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178490
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192691
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172303
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191031
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192505
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192502
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189868
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171373
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178914
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180796
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178231
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188793
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189111
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177876
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177844
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190273
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189383
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190498
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171254
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179988
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177908
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188649
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179159
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305910
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82645
11Giant OgreImp11520%3426407
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488688
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27551
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1156946
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372647
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1156575
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53943
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53646
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3235493
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4015650
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24456
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%803425
11Giant OgreRena +34560%920224
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19501
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631499
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%782164
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327764
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134617
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183384
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24098
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6564
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11048
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6538
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18519
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10760
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24282
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11880
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11352
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11211
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10707
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10501
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6391
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12791
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11052
11Giant OgreRapier50%10901
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11588
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24473
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10929
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11015
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11121
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11081
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19201
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10559
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11084
11Giant OgreBow40%11055
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10693
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11076
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11820
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24609
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044596
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12797
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11735
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24629
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11782
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6038
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24212
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11071
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10979
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24669
11Giant OgreMace30%9723
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11230
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6426
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24299
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12923
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11390
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11174
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11058
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10437
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10418
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1673
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75940
11Giant OgreKris10%10476
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430530
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188793
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173153
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192691
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172826
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177844
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52001
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77241
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173118
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64321
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190572
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77320
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52090
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178823
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178914
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67556
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171254
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77139
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172303
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190273
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177908
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64301
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189111
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177876
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77359
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65762
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51780
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63940
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188649
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178490
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190498
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77587
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77136
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64077
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189868
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180796
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51914
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178231
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171807
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191031
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189202
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189383
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171373
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21637
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56248
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1156946
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55653
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372647
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19501
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1156575
11Magic SkelImp2000%3426407
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24456
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185766
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3235493
11Magic SkelRena +31190%920224
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%803425
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%782164
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488688
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4015650
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327764
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631499
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134617
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183384
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6538
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26561
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25262
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10929
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11390
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10979
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11048
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044596
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24473
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6426
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30390
11Magic SkelSpear20%26345
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24609
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11352
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6038
11Magic SkelFlail10%26990
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26515
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24212
11Magic SkelGladius10%26666
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11015
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24629
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30342
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11084
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6391
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11174
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30401
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26214
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11211
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24299
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67556
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188793
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173118
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172826
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77359
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188649
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171807
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65762
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173153
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177844
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172303
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177876
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77320
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189383
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178490
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77136
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189868
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77241
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192691
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77587
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190572
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178231
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205791
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171373
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178823
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190273
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177908
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191031
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189111
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206227
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171254
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77139
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178914
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189202
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190498
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430530
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82645
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372647
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1156575
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488688
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1156946
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56248
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55653
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3235493
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19501
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4015650
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%803425
11Red SkeletRena +33230%920224
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27551
11Red SkeletImp2600%3426407
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185766
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24456
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631499
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%782164
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327764
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134617
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183384
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27144
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11390
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11174
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11058
11Red SkeletBow40%11055
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11820
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11052
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10501
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11076
11Red SkeletMace40%9723
11Red SkeletKris40%10476
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10693
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10707
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11352
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11211
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11084
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11071
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10929
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10559
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11735
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10437
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24473
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11015
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11880
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23343
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26515
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26825
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6426
11Red SkeletRapier20%10901
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24609
11Red SkeletFlail20%26990
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11048
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6391
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24299
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11081
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24212
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26666
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11230
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24629
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10760
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6564
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11782
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24669
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11588
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11121
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25262
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67556
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178914
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171373
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77587
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172826
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77241
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51780
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77136
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178823
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77359
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65762
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178490
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178231
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77320
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51914
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177844
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173118
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171807
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177908
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177876
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52001
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172303
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52090
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171254
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77139
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173153
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430530
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188793
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189868
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189202
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189111
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190498
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188649
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191031
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283289
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309670
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190572
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190273
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311462
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63940
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282862
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189383
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64077
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64301
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282959
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64321
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281163
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55653
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1156946
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1156575
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372647
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56248
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82645
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21637
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185766
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3235493
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24456
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%803425
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19501
12Chief SkelRena +32740%920224
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488688
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4015650
12Chief SkelImp2570%3426407
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%782164
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631499
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327764
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134617
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183384
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24629
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11390
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24299
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6564
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24098
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10979
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11048
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30401
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27144
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23343
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044596
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26515
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26345
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24473
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6538
12Chief SkelGladius30%26666
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10929
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30390
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11084
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25262
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24282
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6426
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30137
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26013
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24212
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11015
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11058
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11052
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10707
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6038
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30388
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26214
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26825
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24609
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26561
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30535
12Chief SkelKris10%10476
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10437
12Chief SkelMace10%9723
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10760
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6391
12Chief SkelFlail10%26990
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11230
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10693
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24669
12Chief SkelRapier10%10901
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11121
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11076
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11081
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30342
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638806
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637596
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307615
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64301
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282862
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51914
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309670
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77139
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307760
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311462
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52090
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282959
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308263
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173118
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638100
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77587
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64321
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308071
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63940
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51780
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77241
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65762
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77320
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283289
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64077
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173153
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308337
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52001
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281163
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77359
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637382
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67556
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172826
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77136
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430530
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24456
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21637
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372647
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1156575
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55653
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56248
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1156946
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4015650
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3235493
12Dark SkullImp9240%3426407
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%803425
12Dark SkullRena +37440%920224
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488688
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185766
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631499
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%782164
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327764
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134617
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183384
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048706
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044596
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017918
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020774
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016624
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018759
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018644
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64077
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638806
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309670
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637596
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931634
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63940
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307760
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308071
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308263
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638100
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64301
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637382
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283289
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282959
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311462
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%929409
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307615
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64321
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%930025
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282862
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308337
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281163
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430530
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2290618
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3235493
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175174
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1156575
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175376
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185766
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372647
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1156946
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4015650
12Giant OgreImp5960%3426407
12Giant OgreRena +34030%920224
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%803425
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%782164
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631499
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327764
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81436
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488688
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134617
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183384
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014139
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018759
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048706
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102965
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1065425
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023683
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064678
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020774
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903486
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018644
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016624
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065961
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017918
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044596
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638806
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637382
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931634
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%930025
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637596
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638100
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%929409
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866260
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81436
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3235493
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2290618
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372647
12Magic SkelImp1830%3426407
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108117
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108338
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1156575
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1156946
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4015650
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%803425
12Magic SkelRena +3720%920224
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185766
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488688
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631499
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%782164
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327764
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134617
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183384
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177844
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180796
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178823
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191031
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177908
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172303
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188793
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178490
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205791
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189383
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189868
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189202
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190572
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24456
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190498
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190273
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178231
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179159
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192505
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192691
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102965
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311462
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637596
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018759
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023683
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308337
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637382
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309670
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018644
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%929409
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%930025
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307615
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020774
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931634
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903486
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048706
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638806
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638100
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017918
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307760
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308263
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308071
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016624
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044596
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430530
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2290618
12Red SkeletImp5720%3426407
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175174
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175376
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1156575
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1156946
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372647
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3235493
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4015650
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185766
12Red SkeletRena +32520%920224
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%803425
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81436
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%782164
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631499
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488688
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327764
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134617
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183384
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311462
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308337
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63940
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308263
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282959
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637382
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638100
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307615
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64321
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64301
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638806
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283289
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281163
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308071
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637596
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282862
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309670
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307760
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64077
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430530
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044596
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048706
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017918
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931634
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016624
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018759
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018644
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77320
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%930025
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020774
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%929409
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77359
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51914
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173153
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173118
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172826
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67556
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77241
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52001
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65762
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77136
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77587
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51780
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52090
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77139
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372647
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1156575
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1156946
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24456
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21637
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2290618
13Chief SkelImp2390%3426407
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3235493
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185766
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4015650
13Chief SkelRena +31730%920224
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%803425
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56248
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55653
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175174
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175376
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488688
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631499
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327764
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%782164
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81436
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183384
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134617
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61753
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26561
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25262
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179159
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41921
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61992
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61836
13Chief SkelFlail20%26990
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27144
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42072
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30535
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30137
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192502
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26013
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61710
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24299
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24098
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206227
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26345
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30342
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42380
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24282
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24669
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24629
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102965
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048706
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044596
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018759
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016624
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017918
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637596
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065961
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020774
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903486
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1065425
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023683
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064678
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637382
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638100
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638806
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931634
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%929409
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018644
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%930025
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866260
13Dark SkullImp9690%3426407
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2290618
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4015650
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3235493
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175376
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372647
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175174
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185766
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1156946
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1156575
13Dark SkullRena +32700%920224
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%803425
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81436
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%782164
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631499
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327764
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134617
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488688
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183384
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61753
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191031
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192505
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189202
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42072
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61836
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189383
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180796
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61784
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190572
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188649
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192691
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190498
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188793
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189868
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192502
13Dark SkullBlade30%206227
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205791
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61992
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61710
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179988
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190273
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179159
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42028
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41570
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189111
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27551
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61947
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41921
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790494
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014139
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903486
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023683
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017918
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790138
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048706
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102965
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064678
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020774
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016624
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065961
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790024
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1065425
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748168
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044596
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018644
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018759
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866260
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81436
13Giant OgreImp3840%3426407
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2290618
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1156575
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4015650
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1156946
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108117
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108338
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372647
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3235493
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%803425
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488688
13Giant OgreRena +31220%920224
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185766
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%782164
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631499
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327764
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134617
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183384
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177876
13Giant OgreBlade40%206227
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173118
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177908
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178914
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189868
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191031
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177844
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172303
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192502
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205791
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190498
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172826
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180796
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178823
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179988
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188793
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171254
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188649
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190572
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190273
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173153
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171807
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192505
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271967
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784457
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790024
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849196
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049806
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014139
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748168
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732651
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784499
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018875
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790494
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785617
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741126
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1319161
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1321224
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790138
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972997
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019651
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790990
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783560
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402766
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065961
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064678
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1065425
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3235493
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2290618
13Magic SkelImp870%3426407
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4015650
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372647
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110619
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1156946
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110441
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1156575
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%803425
13Magic SkelRena +3390%920224
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98744
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70833
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%782164
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631499
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327764
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134617
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488688
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173153
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77359
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173118
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311462
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52001
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64301
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65762
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77587
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307760
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183384
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171373
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308263
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309670
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308071
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308337
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790494
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741126
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049806
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783560
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790024
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748168
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784499
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014139
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1065425
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064678
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065961
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018875
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784457
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019651
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732651
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785617
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903486
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102965
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790138
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866260
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4015650
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2290618
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3235493
13Red SkeletImp2210%3426407
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1156575
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372647
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108338
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108117
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1156946
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98744
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%803425
13Red SkeletRena +3750%920224
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185766
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327764
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81436
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%782164
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631499
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183384
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134617
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488688
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177876
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51780
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65762
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172826
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189111
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178914
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188793
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172303
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189383
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178490
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178823
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171254
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173153
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178231
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171373
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77587
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77359
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52001
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177908
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51914
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189202
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77136
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52090
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191031
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173118
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102965
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1044596
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903486
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1023683
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020774
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018759
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1018644
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1016624
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048706
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017918
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%931634
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%637382
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%930025
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638806
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%638100
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637596
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%929409
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064678
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065961
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1065425
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1014139
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308337
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308263
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307760
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311462
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308071
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309670
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307615
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430530
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%866260
14Chief SkelImp4010%3426407
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2290618
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3235493
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1156575
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1156946
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81436
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372647
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4015650
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175174
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185766
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175376
14Chief SkelRena +31290%920224
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%803425
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108338
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108117
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%782164
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631499
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488688
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327764
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134617
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183384
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178231
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190273
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177844
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179159
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177876
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189202
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171373
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192505
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189111
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192691
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189383
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188793
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178823
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192502
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191031
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188649
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205791
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172303
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190498
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171807
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178914
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171254
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177908
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189868
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180796
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049806
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783560
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064678
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019651
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785617
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1014139
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790494
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741126
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972997
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%790024
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065961
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790138
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1065425
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748168
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784499
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784457
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732651
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018875
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102965
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%866260
14Dark SkullImp10490%3426407
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2290618
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3235493
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4015650
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1156946
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372647
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108117
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108338
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1156575
14Dark SkullRena +33360%920224
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%803425
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81436
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185766
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98744
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631499
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%782164
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327764
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134617
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488688
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183384
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171254
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51914
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177876
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52090
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189202
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173153
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63940
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172826
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178914
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67556
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178231
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77139
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177908
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171373
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189111
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64301
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65762
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77320
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77587
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77241
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189868
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172303
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177844
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171807
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64321
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178823
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51780
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77359
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64077
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77136
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188793
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173118
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188649
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178490
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52001
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24456
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271967
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784499
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049806
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783560
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1321224
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1319161
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019651
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785617
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%849196
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741126
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784457
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790990
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1014139
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790494
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018875
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%790024
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790138
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748168
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972997
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402766
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065961
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064678
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1065425
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2290618
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4015650
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3235493
14Giant OgreImp3580%3426407
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110619
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1156946
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372647
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110441
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1156575
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70833
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98744
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%803425
14Giant OgreRena +31480%920224
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631499
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%782164
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327764
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134617
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183384
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307615
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308337
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172826
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52090
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77241
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64301
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488688
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171373
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65762
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281163
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77139
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77359
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67556
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308263
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308071
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172303
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63940
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77587
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171254
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52001
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51914
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173153
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283289
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307760
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171807
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77136
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51780
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77320
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64077
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309670
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64321
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%173118
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282959
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311462
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282862
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1408174
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1319161
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1366270
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790990
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1018066
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019651
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1367742
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018875
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1406454
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1417137
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%849196
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1365783
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405934
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1014263
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049806
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271967
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1013455
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972997
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1321224
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1327287
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1159169
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%754270
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784457
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784499
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741126
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790138
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785617
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732651
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790024
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790494
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783560
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748168
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2290618
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3235493
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110619
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1156575
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110441
14Magic SkelImp640%3426407
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1156946
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4015650
14Magic SkelRena +3360%920224
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114194
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86559
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%803425
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98744
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631499
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%782164
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70833
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327764
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134617
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488688
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183384
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1018066
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049806
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1417137
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784499
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790990
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784457
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1014263
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1319161
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018875
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1013455
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783560
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405934
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1408174
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271967
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019651
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1406454
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785617
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%849196
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1159169
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972997
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732651
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1321224
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741126
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402766
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1014139
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790138
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790494
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790024
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748168
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2290618
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4015650
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110441
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110619
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3235493
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1156946
14Red SkeletImp1880%3426407
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1156575
14Red SkeletRena +31060%920224
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%803425
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70833
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86559
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98744
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631499
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782164
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327764
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134617
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183384
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77320
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488688
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52090
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638806
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65762
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638100
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67556
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309670
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307615
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77587
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77136
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64301
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308071
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%930025
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308337
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637382
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51780
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308263
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64077
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63940
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282959
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52001
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64321
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283289
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%929409
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281163
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77359
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931634
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282862
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790024
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102965
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1065425
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065961
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064678
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014139
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790494
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748168
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790138
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049806
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017918
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048706
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018644
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018759
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020774
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016624
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023683
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044596
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903486
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783560
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741126
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019651
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785617
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018875
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784499
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732651
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866260
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972997
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784457
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3235493
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2290618
15Chief SkelImp3820%3426407
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4015650
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81436
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108338
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372647
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1156946
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108117
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1156575
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%803425
15Chief SkelRena +31280%920224
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185766
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%782164
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631499
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98744
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488688
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327764
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134617
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183384
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189111
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178231
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171254
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177876
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188793
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179988
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173118
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178914
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190273
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179159
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172303
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177844
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190572
15Chief SkelBlade30%206227
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64077
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189202
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67556
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171807
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77587
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63940
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188649
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51780
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64301
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171373
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178490
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180796
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172826
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51914
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192502
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178823
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52001
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77241
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189868
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24456
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177908
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64321
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77320
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190498
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52090
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191031
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65762
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77139
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271967
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1319161
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1159169
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1321224
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972997
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049806
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741126
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018875
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790024
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748168
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783560
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784499
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019651
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849196
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790494
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790990
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790138
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732651
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784457
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785617
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402766
15Dark SkullImp19360%3426407
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4015650
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3235493
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2290618
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1156946
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1156575
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110619
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372647
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110441
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%803425
15Dark SkullRena +33720%920224
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70833
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98744
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86559
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%782164
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327764
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631499
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134617
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488688
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183384
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172826
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308071
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77587
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172303
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308337
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64077
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311462
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309670
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282959
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77359
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308263
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51780
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307760
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77136
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51914
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282862
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77320
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52001
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281163
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52090
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64301
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63940
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171254
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173153
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638100
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307615
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283289
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64321
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77241
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173118
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171807
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67556
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77139
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171373
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65762
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24456
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972997
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1013455
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1319161
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1159169
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019651
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405934
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1018066
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1406454
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1014263
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018875
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849196
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1367742
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1408174
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1366270
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790990
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1417137
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1365783
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049806
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1321224
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1327287
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1260723
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271967
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%754270
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2290618
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4015650
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3235493
15Giant OgreImp4310%3426407
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110619
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1156946
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110441
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%666039
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1156575
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%666332
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114194
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%803425
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70833
15Giant OgreRena +31740%920224
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86559
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98744
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631499
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%782164
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327764
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488688
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134617
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183384
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63940
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048706
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281163
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308263
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020774
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311462
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282862
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018759
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307615
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016624
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018644
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637382
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309670
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017918
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283289
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%930025
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637596
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308071
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044596
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638100
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307760
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308337
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638806
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64077
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931634
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%929409
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64321
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64301
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282959
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1503740
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1485380
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083882
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1162571
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1160406
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1161428
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1408174
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1381107
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1381833
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1327287
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1014263
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1367742
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1406454
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1013455
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405934
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1300539
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1260723
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1018066
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1365783
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1299714
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1317368
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1366270
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1417137
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1159169
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%754270
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4015650
15Magic SkelImp1280%3426407
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2290618
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3235493
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271967
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1321224
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790990
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%666039
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1156575
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%666332
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1156946
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1319161
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849196
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%803425
15Magic SkelRena +3500%920224
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98744
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94487
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70833
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86559
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631499
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%782164
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114194
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327764
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488688
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134617
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77823
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044596
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%930025
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102965
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307760
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020774
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308263
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183384
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023683
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282862
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931634
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018759
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%929409
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016624
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048706
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64301
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308337
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1321224
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1365783
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1366270
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1327287
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271967
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1018066
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1014263
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1300539
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1159169
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1299714
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1381107
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1408174
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1317368
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1417137
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1319161
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1013455
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1260723
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1367742
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405934
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849196
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790990
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1406454
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1381833
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%754270
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049806
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972997
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019651
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018875
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2290618
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3235493
15Red SkeletImp2700%3426407
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%666332
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%666039
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1156575
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1156946
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4015650
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98744
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86559
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%803425
15Red SkeletRena +31110%920224
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114194
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70833
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631499
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327764
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782164
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134617
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488688
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183384
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307760
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307615
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%930025
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048706
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020774
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308071
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931634
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309670
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%929409
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282862
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638100
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311462
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281163
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282959
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017918
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637382
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023683
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018644
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018759
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308263
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308337
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016624
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283289
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637596
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638806
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049806
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790138
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732651
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784499
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790494
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972997
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784457
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783560
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785617
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790024
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741126
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018875
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019651
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748168
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790990
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849196
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1014139
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065961
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064678
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1065425
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1018066
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1013455
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1159169
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271967
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1321224
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1014263
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1319161
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866260
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402766
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2290618
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3235493
16Chief SkelImp12890%3426407
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110441
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110619
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1156575
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1156946
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4015650
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108338
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108117
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98744
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%803425
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372647
16Chief SkelRena +35250%920224
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86559
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81436
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631499
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185766
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%782164
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488688
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327764
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70833
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134617
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183384
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51914
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64077
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51780
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63940
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172826
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173153
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638806
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77320
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65762
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308337
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173118
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307615
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77241
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52001
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77136
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77139
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192691
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67556
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172303
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308263
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171807
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77587
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77359
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188649
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180796
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64301
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190572
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64321
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177908
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52090
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171373
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188793
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282862
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189111
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171254
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178823
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189383
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191031
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638100
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177844
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177876
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637382
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311462
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282959
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637596
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178490
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24456
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281163
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283289
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178231
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190273
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189868
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178914
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308071
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190498
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307760
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189202
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1408174
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1317368
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1018066
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1300539
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1260723
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1406454
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1327287
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790990
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1299714
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1014263
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1365783
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849196
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1321224
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972997
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1366270
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1367742
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1159169
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1013455
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1319161
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405934
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1417137
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271967
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%754270
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2290618
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3235493
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%666039
16Dark SkullImp32040%3426407
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%666332
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1156575
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1156946
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98744
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4015650
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86559
16Dark SkullRena +316130%920224
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%803425
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70833
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114194
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631499
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%782164
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327764
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134617
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183384
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488688
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64077
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%929409
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282862
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637596
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311462
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282959
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044596
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638806
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309670
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64301
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308263
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637382
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638100
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048706
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281163
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018759
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307615
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018644
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016624
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308337
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63940
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017918
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64321
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307760
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283289
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%930025
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931634
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308071
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020774
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81436
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1503740
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1160406
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1162571
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083882
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1485380
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1161428
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1327287
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1317368
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405934
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1406454
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1300539
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1417137
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1408174
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1367742
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1018066
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1381833
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1365783
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1014263
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1260723
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1366270
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1013455
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1299714
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1159169
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1381107
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%754270
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4015650
16Giant OgreImp24960%3426407
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2290618
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3235493
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271967
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849196
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790990
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1319161
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1321224
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1156946
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%666332
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1156575
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%666039
16Giant OgreRena +39450%920224
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%803425
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70833
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98744
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94487
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86559
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114194
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%782164
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631499
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327764
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134617
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488688
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77823
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183384
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018644
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020774
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%929409
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102965
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931634
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308071
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023683
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308263
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018759
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903486
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%930025
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637596
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048706
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016624
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044596
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307615
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307760
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017918
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638100
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637382
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308337
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638806
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283289
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282959
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281163
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282862
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65762
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309670
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64301
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311462
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81436
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1379781
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1485380
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%731311
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1160406
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083882
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%1000291
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%731106
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1001003
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1017117
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1354529
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1353289
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1001150
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1044525
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%772513
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%999356
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1162571
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1017478
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%773559
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1503740
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%997464
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%783237
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%996563
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1218093
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1016471
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1161428
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1870783
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1299714
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1317368
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2369744
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1300539
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1381107
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1260723
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1381833
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2290618
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3235493
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1156575
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%666332
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%666039
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1156946
16Magic SkelRena +32090%920224
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%803425
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114194
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4015650
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94487
16Magic SkelImp1140%3426407
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118880
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%782164
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97235
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631499
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327764
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488688
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134617
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77823
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183384
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018875
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019651
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790138
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741126
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784457
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064678
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102965
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903486
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784499
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014139
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1065425
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790024
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790494
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785617
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732651
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783560
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049806
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065961
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748168
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1044525
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%1000291
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1381107
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1017117
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%996563
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%783237
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1001150
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1366270
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1317368
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1300539
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%999356
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1162571
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1001003
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1381833
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083882
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1503740
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1016471
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1299714
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1485380
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1017478
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1327287
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1367742
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1260723
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1160406
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1365783
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%997464
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1161428
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1870783
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2290618
16Red SkeletImp13790%3426407
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%666039
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1156946
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%666332
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1156575
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4015650
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3235493
16Red SkeletRena +36130%920224
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%803425
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97235
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70833
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94487
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631499
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114194
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%782164
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327764
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134617
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86559
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488688
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183384
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77823
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018644
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064678
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903486
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1065425
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048706
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014139
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023683
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637382
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065961
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637596
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020774
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017918
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016624
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638100
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638806
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018759
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044596
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%929409
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%930025
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102965
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931634
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81436
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter654083%1408174
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm653763%1260723
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots653263%1013455
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow652893%1018066
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction651633%1405934
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots651613%790990
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor651583%1159169
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots651253%1321224
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage651163%1417137
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm650493%1406454
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor650313%1319161
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm650103%1014263
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow649653%1271967
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots649493%1327287
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow648543%1367742
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves648053%1366270
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves648043%849196
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants647043%1365783
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants428302%1018875
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst428042%1049806
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426592%972997
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield425612%1019651
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375682%754270
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302911%1381833
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask300101%1317368
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves300021%1299714
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots300001%1381107
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298951%1300539
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5111000%2290618
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4015650
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90300%3235493
17Chief SkelImp80450%3426407
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773450%666332
17Chief SkelDevils Key72260%1156946
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772070%666039
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71450%1156575
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41150%114194
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39440%86559
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638700%110441
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638340%110619
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37990%98744
17Chief SkelRena +337460%920224
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737460%803425
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70833
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13070%631499
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12580%782164
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10720%327764
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7890%488688
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6930%134617
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183384
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1016624
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281163
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307615
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931634
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%638100
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017918
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018759
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308263
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308071
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311462
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044596
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1048706
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%930025
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%929409
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283289
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637596
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018644
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638806
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307760
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308337
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282959
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309670
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282862
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637382
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020774
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63940
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023683
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64077
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64321
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64301
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185766
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81436
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2349844%1161428
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2344364%1485380
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2343644%1083882
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2339174%1503740
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2336584%1160406
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2334324%1162571
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1284502%1365783
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1282072%1367742
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1280922%1014263
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1279922%1408174
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1278252%1366270
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1276232%1381833
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1276062%1327287
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1275872%1260723
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1275822%1013455
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1275802%1299714
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1274902%1405934
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1274652%1317368
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1274602%1300539
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1273912%1406454
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1273552%1417137
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1273482%1018066
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1272182%1381107
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1267342%1159169
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968912%754270
17Dark SkullImp311341%3426407
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299730%4015650
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292570%2290618
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228440%3235493
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214160%849196
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213290%790990
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212680%1321224
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212490%1319161
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212070%1271967
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193340%1156575
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191190%666332
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190110%666039
17Dark SkullDevils Key189100%1156946
17Dark SkullRena +3120730%920224
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798480%803425
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90290%98744
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87740%70833
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82600%94487
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65460%86559
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52690%114194
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36810%631499
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36760%782164
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28140%327764
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134617
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15290%488688
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13850%77823
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11650%183384
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102965
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023683
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903486
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307760
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020774
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048706
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308337
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307615
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931634
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638100
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3140%638806
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018644
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%930025
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637382
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1016624
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637596
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308263
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308071
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2920%929409
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2900%1017918
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018759
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044596
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65762
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283289
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281163
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282862
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282959
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64301
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311462
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309670
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185766
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81436
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark678152%1044525
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants636292%1365783
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm635102%996563
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634922%1381833
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots634412%997464
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction634222%1162571
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633662%1260723
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633642%1160406
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633552%1017478
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots633302%1381107
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor633262%1001150
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm632522%1406454
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants632372%1485380
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves632022%1366270
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631962%999356
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631662%1408174
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631652%1367742
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction631392%1405934
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots631262%1327287
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves631252%1083882
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630812%1417137
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630772%1503740
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves630392%1299714
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow630282%1000291
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629992%1317368
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor629552%1001003
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629482%1017117
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants629362%1300539
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor629242%1161428
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots629232%1016471
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477892%1870783
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144400%2290618
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794490%666039
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793950%666332
17Giant OgreDevils Key93080%1156946
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92660%1156575
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4015650
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3235493
17Giant OgreRena +357890%920224
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747070%803425
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46860%114194
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42930%86559
17Giant OgreImp38990%3426407
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29140%94487
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18580%782164
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17980%631499
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13770%327764
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13570%97235
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12750%70833
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9400%134617
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77823
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183384
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488688
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014139
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018759
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%931634
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065961
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016624
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044596
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102965
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%930025
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%903486
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1023683
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020774
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%929409
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064678
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018644
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1065425
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017918
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1048706
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185766
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81436
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234173%1220712
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221282%1017117
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220742%1017478
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220372%731106
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220342%1214648
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff220012%2036873
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219932%773559
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219752%1379781
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219582%2038354
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219462%783237
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219272%999356
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219202%772513
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor219022%1001003
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218932%1354529
17Magic SkelRune Blade218852%2034455
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218792%1000291
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218752%1044525
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218722%996563
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218442%1016471
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218172%2036673
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217872%997464
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217852%1001150
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217652%731311
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217632%1218093
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217632%2038811
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215962%1353289
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159922%1870783
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89231%1162571
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88561%1160406
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87681%1503740
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87291%1083882
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87251%1161428
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86331%1485380
17Magic SkelSpirit +179811%2369744
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4015650
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547141%2290618
17Magic SkelSpirit +039610%1036453
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37300%3235493
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731730%666039
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730610%666332
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30530%1156575
17Magic SkelDevils Key30450%1156946
17Magic SkelImp27760%3426407
17Magic SkelRena +320450%920224
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118880
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716260%803425
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213528
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94487
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8950%97235
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6430%782164
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%631499
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327764
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134617
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77823
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183384
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488688
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784457
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790024
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049806
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1065425
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790494
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019651
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732651
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784499
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064678
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783560
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785617
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018875
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741126
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014139
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972997
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790138
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748168
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849196
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065961
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790990
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70833
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81436
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491512%1379781
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466762%1017478
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm465042%996563
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464642%1354529
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor464242%1001003
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463952%997464
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463612%773559
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463582%1017117
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463342%1083882
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm463232%999356
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462642%731311
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462562%1503740
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461562%1485380
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461422%731106
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461242%1162571
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460702%1160406
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460622%1381107
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460522%1001150
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460492%1381833
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459932%1353289
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459802%772513
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459782%1161428
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459642%1044525
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459512%1016471
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458992%783237
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458352%1000291
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320392%1870783
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155321%2369744
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596400%2290618
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80870%3235493
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77880%1367742
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77830%1365783
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77480%1300539
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77260%1366270
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76990%1299714
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76850%1260723
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76420%1317368
17Red SkeletImp68500%3426407
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62580%1156575
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761930%666039
17Red SkeletDevils Key61640%1156946
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761100%666332
17Red SkeletRena +340390%920224
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4015650
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731780%803425
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28010%86559
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24510%118880
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114194
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12970%94487
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%782164
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12000%97235
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%631499
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9300%327764
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134617
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77823
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183384
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488688
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9723
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044596
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6426
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10929
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10707
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10760
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11015
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6538
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11782
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10979
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11230
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11055
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10693
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11735
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6391
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10418
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10501
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10901
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12791
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11820
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6038
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10559
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10476
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12923
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18519
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5386
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12797
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11588
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19201
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5357
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11880
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1156575
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372647
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1156946
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1673
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134617
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631499
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%803425
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488688
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%920224
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327764
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24609
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10929
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6391
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24473
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24299
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044596
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24282
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26515
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26666
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6038
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24629
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11211
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25262
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11352
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24669
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6426
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10979
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11015
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24212
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11058
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6538
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372647
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1156575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5386
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24098
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1156946
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%803425
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631499
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%920224
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134617
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26990
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6426
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24299
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24629
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6538
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27144
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24473
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26825
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26345
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044596
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24609
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23343
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24282
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24212
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25262
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5386
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10979
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24098
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6038
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26561
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11015
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10929
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26666
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1156575
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10437
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372647
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10476
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11055
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6391
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10901
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1156946
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10693
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11230
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24669
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803425
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26515
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9723
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10760
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10707
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%920224
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26825
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26214
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305910
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26990
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30390
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30590
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41570
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30388
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41921
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61784
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61753
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61710
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27144
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30535
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42028
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30342
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61836
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30014
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30137
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26345
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26013
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61947
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42380
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30401
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42072
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372647
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17150
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53943
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1156946
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1156575
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488688
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%803425
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53646
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3235493
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3426407
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%920224
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27551
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8247
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631499
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183384
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327764
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134617
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63940
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177876
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178231
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64301
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77139
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177844
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282862
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1156946
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171373
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77359
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65762
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178823
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190572
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305910
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26666
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23343
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27144
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30535
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24609
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30137
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24629
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26345
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24282
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26825
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24299
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24473
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25262
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26515
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24669
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26990
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24098
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24212
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30390
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26013
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30342
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26214
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6538
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11015
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6426
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044596
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11352
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6391
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1156575
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11211
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1156946
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11058
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372647
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5386
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6038
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10929
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5357
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10979
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%920224
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%803425
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631499
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1673
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488688
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134617
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327764
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%782164
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4015650
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3235493
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8247
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6038
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10979
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24669
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24609
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10901
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24473
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24299
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10929
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10760
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11880
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6426
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11230
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11820
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10476
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24098
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24629
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044596
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12791
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10559
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10693
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18519
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11588
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10437
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1156575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11055
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5386
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11015
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6538
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6391
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10501
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12923
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12797
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19201
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10707
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%803425
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11735
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1156946
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%920224
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372647
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11782
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9723
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3235493
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305910
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61710
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191031
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205791
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179988
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192691
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61753
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61784
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206227
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190273
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192502
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42072
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41921
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189868
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190498
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189202
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42028
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42380
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61836
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188649
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180796
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192505
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189383
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179159
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30014
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41570
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61947
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189111
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188793
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61992
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190572
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30137
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30390
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82645
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30342
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30535
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26214
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27144
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1156575
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26825
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26990
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26013
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26345
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53943
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1156946
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53646
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372647
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4015650
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%803425
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%920224
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3426407
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24456
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8247
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3235493
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19501
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488688
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%782164
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134617
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27551
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327764
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631499
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183384
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305910
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30390
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30137
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26013
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61992
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42380
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61710
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61836
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30535
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26214
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42072
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61753
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30014
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41570
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41921
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23343
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30342
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61947
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26825
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26345
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61784
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26990
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27144
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42028
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1156946
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372647
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1156575
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17150
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6391
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5386
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24212
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5357
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24299
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6426
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24473
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6038
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53646
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53943
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11015
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24609
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26515
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25262
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6538
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26666
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11121
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24282
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24098
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3235493
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24669
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%920224
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27551
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%803425
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3426407
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327764
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8247
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488688
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4015650
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631499
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305910
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61710
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179159
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205791
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42028
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30014
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180796
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192505
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30342
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61753
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61836
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41570
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42072
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42380
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30137
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61947
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192691
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61992
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206227
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30390
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179988
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41921
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192502
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17150
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3426407
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1156946
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53646
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372647
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1156575
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53943
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%920224
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%803425
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27551
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488688
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8247
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3235493
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19501
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%782164
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327764
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631499
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183384
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134617
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9723
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10418
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11588
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11735
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11782
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10437
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11880
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305910
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206227
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189868
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61710
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42380
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42072
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190273
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189383
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189202
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205791
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61992
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188793
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61753
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189111
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180796
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190572
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192505
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61784
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179159
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192691
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192502
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30014
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191031
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61947
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41921
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190498
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179988
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42028
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188649
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61836
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41570
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30342
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30535
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82645
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30137
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26825
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26345
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30390
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53943
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26214
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26013
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372647
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27144
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1156575
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26990
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53646
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1156946
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24456
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3426407
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%920224
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27551
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3235493
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488688
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8247
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4015650
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%782164
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803425
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631499
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11174
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183384
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19501
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327764
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430530
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189111
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77320
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177844
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177908
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178823
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173153
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77136
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189868
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67556
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188649
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190572
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171373
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188793
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77359
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77587
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173118
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172303
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178231
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77241
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190498
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189383
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52090
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177876
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191031
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172826
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192691
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51914
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178914
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189202
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65762
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190273
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77139
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178490
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171807
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52001
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171254
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51780
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82645
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3235493
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55653
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56248
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372647
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1156946
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1156575
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%920224
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27551
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%803425
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185766
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19501
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488688
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%782164
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327764
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631499
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4015650
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3426407
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24456
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134617
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183384
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430530
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638806
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018644
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311462
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%929409
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308263
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017918
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018759
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282959
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048706
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023683
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102965
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308337
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64301
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175174
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638100
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305910
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177844
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178823
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189868
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178914
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177876
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179159
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180796
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171254
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190498
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179988
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192691
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192505
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178231
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188793
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206227
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190273
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171807
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177908
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189383
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192502
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190572
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189111
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205791
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189202
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188649
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178490
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171373
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172303
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191031
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82645
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1156575
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53943
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372647
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1156946
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53646
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27551
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%920224
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%803425
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3426407
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19501
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3235493
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24456
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631499
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488688
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327764
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%782164
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4015650
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134617
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6538
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183384
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24212
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11052
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305910
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179988
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61947
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26013
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30390
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41921
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41570
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61753
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61784
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30014
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61710
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42028
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61836
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180796
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61992
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30342
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42380
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26214
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42072
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30137
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23343
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17150
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179159
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24299
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24282
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6538
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24629
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6426
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26515
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26825
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24609
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24212
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1156946
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26990
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27144
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6391
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24098
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1156575
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24669
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372647
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26666
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53646
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53943
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%920224
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%803425
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3426407
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3235493
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27551
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327764
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488688
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430530
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67556
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173153
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178823
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77241
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178490
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311462
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171807
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171254
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77136
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51914
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77359
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64321
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51780
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172303
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171373
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282862
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77587
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64301
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178231
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281163
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177908
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64077
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309670
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177844
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63940
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172826
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283289
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77320
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178914
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77139
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52090
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173118
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52001
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177876
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282959
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65762
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21637
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3235493
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1156575
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185766
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188649
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188793
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189202
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189111
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55653
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56248
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1156946
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%920224
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4015650
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372647
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190498
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3426407
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189868
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%803425
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24456
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%782164
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19501
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631499
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488688
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134617
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183384
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10979
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305910
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192505
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205791
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178490
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171373
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77136
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171807
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192691
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189111
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188649
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191031
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172826
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189383
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173118
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189202
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177844
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178914
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82645
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192502
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189868
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190572
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190498
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178823
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77320
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188793
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177876
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178231
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77359
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190273
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1156575
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171254
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77241
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77139
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177908
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206227
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172303
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372647
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173153
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77587
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3235493
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4015650
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19501
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56248
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1156946
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3426407
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%920224
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185766
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430530
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63940
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171373
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188649
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178490
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178914
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64321
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189202
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189868
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77136
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51914
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77359
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52090
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65762
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172303
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173118
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177876
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77139
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188793
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52001
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171254
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64077
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177908
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67556
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77320
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51780
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77587
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178823
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172826
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178231
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64301
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189111
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171807
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173153
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177844
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77241
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21637
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55653
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1156946
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56248
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3235493
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1156575
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372647
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19501
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%803425
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%920224
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185766
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24456
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327764
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134617
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631499
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183384
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11174
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430530
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171254
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77136
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77587
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309670
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178231
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311462
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64301
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283289
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77359
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77320
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172303
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63940
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177876
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177908
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171807
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77139
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171373
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281163
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65762
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77241
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178823
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52090
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177844
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64077
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172826
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178914
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173153
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64321
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282959
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51780
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178490
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173118
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51914
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282862
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67556
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21637
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1156575
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3426407
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188649
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55653
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1156946
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372647
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56248
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189111
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189202
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188793
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189868
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190498
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185766
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%920224
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24456
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%803425
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488688
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19501
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%782164
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631499
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327764
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3235493
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183384
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134617
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23343
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24299
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30137
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24212
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24282
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26515
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26990
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26214
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26013
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10979
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26825
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11048
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6038
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6426
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11052
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30342
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30390
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24473
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6538
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24609
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25262
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27144
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30535
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10929
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26345
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931634
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307760
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637382
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309670
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311462
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430530
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283289
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282862
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023683
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307615
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282959
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048706
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044596
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018644
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%929409
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020774
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637596
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281163
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638806
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%930025
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308263
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903486
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308071
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017918
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638100
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308337
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018759
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016624
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2290618
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372647
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1156946
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175376
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175174
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1156575
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185766
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%803425
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81436
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%920224
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488688
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631499
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%782164
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134617
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327764
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3235493
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183384
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4015650
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30342
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3426407
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26990
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30390
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785617
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049806
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1018066
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1014263
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849196
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018875
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1156946
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402766
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%929409
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64077
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430530
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307615
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52090
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51780
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64301
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282862
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64321
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309670
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308263
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67556
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51914
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637382
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638100
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308337
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281163
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308071
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65762
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931634
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%930025
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63940
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638806
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282959
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311462
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307760
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283289
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637596
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52001
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21637
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1156575
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175376
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175174
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372647
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1156946
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24456
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185766
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%803425
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%920224
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488688
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3235493
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631499
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327764
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%782164
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3426407
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134617
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183384
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42028
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26345
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61784
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61836
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30014
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30342
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26825
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61992
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42072
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26214
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30390
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61947
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4015650
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77136
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171254
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52090
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430530
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77241
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189383
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77359
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189111
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190273
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77139
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172303
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189868
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178231
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172826
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188649
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188793
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178490
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177876
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192691
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171807
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65762
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67556
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173153
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178823
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51914
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171373
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177908
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82645
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77320
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52001
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77587
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51780
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189202
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177844
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55653
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372647
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1156946
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190572
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56248
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191031
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190498
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3235493
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1156575
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4015650
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%803425
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488688
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%920224
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023683
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102965
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017918
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014139
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903486
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044596
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020774
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018759
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018644
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1065425
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016624
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048706
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064678
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065961
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637382
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931634
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%930025
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638100
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638806
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%929409
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637596
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866260
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3235493
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2290618
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372647
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3426407
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108117
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81436
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1156575
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1156946
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108338
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%920224
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%803425
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488688
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185766
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%782164
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327764
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134617
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631499
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190498
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172303
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171373
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190572
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4015650
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183384
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048706
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430530
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283289
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931634
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%930025
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282959
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637382
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311462
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020774
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%929409
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638100
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309670
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308337
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282862
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023683
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308263
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307615
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308071
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307760
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018759
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016624
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638806
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018644
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017918
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281163
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2290618
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372647
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1156575
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175174
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175376
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1156946
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3235493
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%803425
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%920224
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185766
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4015650
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3426407
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81436
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%782164
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631499
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327764
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134617
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488688
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183384
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61992
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30137
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61710
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179159
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61947
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30342
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206227
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61753
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42072
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41570
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192505
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42028
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61784
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30390
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41921
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180796
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30535
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192691
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205791
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179988
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61836
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42380
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192502
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30014
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19501
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27551
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790494
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064678
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790024
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748168
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014139
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903486
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065961
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1065425
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048706
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017918
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023683
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790138
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044596
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016624
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020774
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102965
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018759
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018644
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866260
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2290618
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81436
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1156575
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1156946
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108117
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108338
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372647
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3235493
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4015650
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3426407
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%803425
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%920224
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185766
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488688
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631499
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%782164
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327764
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134617
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183384
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188793
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178914
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173153
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192505
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192502
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178823
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189111
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173118
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190498
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177844
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180796
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190572
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171254
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172826
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179159
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189202
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190273
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171373
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188649
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178231
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171807
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206227
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189868
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205791
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179988
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178490
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177876
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172303
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192691
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177908
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191031
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27551
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19501
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24456
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049806
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741126
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014139
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785617
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732651
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790138
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783560
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064678
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065961
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903486
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018875
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102965
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019651
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784457
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1065425
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784499
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790494
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790024
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748168
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866260
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2290618
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4015650
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372647
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108117
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1156575
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1156946
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108338
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3426407
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3235493
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%920224
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%803425
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98744
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185766
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631499
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%782164
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81436
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327764
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134617
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183384
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488688
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189202
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190498
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77359
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189111
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171254
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52001
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77320
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173118
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77241
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172826
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67556
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178490
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177876
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190273
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173153
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177908
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52090
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51780
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191031
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178231
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178823
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77587
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171373
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189868
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77139
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51914
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189383
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171807
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77136
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172303
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65762
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188793
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177844
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178914
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190572
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188649
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19501
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24456
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1018066
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1327287
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1321224
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783560
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785617
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1417137
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1014263
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1408174
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271967
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784457
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049806
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784499
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972997
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1159169
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1013455
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790990
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018875
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1319161
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849196
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405934
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732651
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019651
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741126
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1406454
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402766
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2290618
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3235493
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110441
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110619
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1156946
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1156575
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3426407
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%803425
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%920224
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86559
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4015650
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114194
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70833
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327764
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%782164
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98744
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631499
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134617
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183384
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488688
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51780
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637382
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308071
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63940
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52001
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931634
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283289
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637596
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307615
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64301
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308337
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64321
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308263
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%930025
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282959
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311462
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638100
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%929409
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65762
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52090
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281163
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307760
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64077
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24456
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1218093
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1354529
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2038354
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083882
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3235493
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1353289
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1379781
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2038811
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%666039
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2036873
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2036673
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1156946
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2034455
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1870783
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299714
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1017117
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%772513
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1001150
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%783237
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114194
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1017478
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162571
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1016471
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2369744
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1161428
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631499
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3426407
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271967
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1321224
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790990
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1319161
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732651
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019651
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049806
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790494
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849196
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784499
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784457
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785617
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783560
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972997
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790024
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014139
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790138
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748168
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741126
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018875
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402766
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1156946
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1156575
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2290618
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110441
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110619
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372647
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3235493
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3426407
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4015650
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%803425
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%920224
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70833
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185766
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98744
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81436
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%782164
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631499
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327764
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134617
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183384
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488688
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171807
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281163
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64321
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171373
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283289
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172826
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171254
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51780
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178231
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177844
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52090
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63940
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77359
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52001
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77587
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311462
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309670
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282862
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64301
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67556
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173153
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172303
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282959
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178823
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64077
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177876
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77136
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77139
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77320
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77241
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178914
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65762
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177908
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173118
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178490
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188793
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189202
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188649
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189868
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19501
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190498
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189111
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24456
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102965
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023683
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931634
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638806
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638100
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018759
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903486
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018644
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020774
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%930025
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%929409
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044596
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065961
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064678
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637382
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1065425
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637596
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017918
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048706
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016624
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866260
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2290618
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4015650
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1156946
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3426407
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175376
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1156575
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175174
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372647
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3235493
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185766
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%803425
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%920224
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81436
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488688
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%782164
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631499
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327764
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134617
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41921
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192505
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61710
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191031
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188649
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179988
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61836
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180796
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190498
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189383
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61784
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42380
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179159
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41570
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190273
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188793
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206227
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61753
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61992
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192691
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190572
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42072
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42028
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61947
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189868
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205791
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192502
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189111
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189202
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27551
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24456
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19501
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1365783
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1014263
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1299714
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1018066
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1381107
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1327287
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1321224
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1406454
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1317368
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1408174
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1319161
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1417137
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405934
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1260723
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1159169
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271967
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1300539
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1013455
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1485380
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1503740
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1381833
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1367742
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1366270
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%754270
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3426407
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2290618
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4015650
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019651
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049806
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018875
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849196
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972997
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790990
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1156946
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1156575
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%666039
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%666332
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3235493
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%803425
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%920224
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98744
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94487
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114194
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70833
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86559
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%782164
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327764
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631499
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134617
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488688
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183384
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638100
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308337
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281163
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048706
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282959
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020774
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931634
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271967
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732651
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741126
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790138
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784457
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790990
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972997
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849196
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790494
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014139
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785617
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790024
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748168
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1319161
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783560
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018875
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1321224
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049806
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784499
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019651
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402766
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1065425
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064678
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065961
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2290618
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110441
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1156575
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110619
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372647
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1156946
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%803425
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%920224
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4015650
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70833
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3235493
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631499
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%782164
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327764
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98744
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3426407
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134617
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183384
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282959
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281163
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171254
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52090
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77320
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283289
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51914
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77136
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309670
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308263
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1366270
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1159169
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790990
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1014263
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1018066
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972997
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049806
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1321224
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271967
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1408174
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1327287
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1417137
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018875
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019651
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1367742
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1406454
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849196
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1013455
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1319161
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1365783
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1260723
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%754270
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2290618
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4015650
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110441
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1156946
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1156575
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%666039
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110619
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%666332
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%803425
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%920224
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114194
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3235493
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3426407
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70833
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98744
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86559
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488688
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631499
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%782164
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327764
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134617
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183384
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%929409
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282862
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%930025
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308071
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63940
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018644
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64077
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311462
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64301
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638806
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308337
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308263
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283289
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281163
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017918
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044596
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307615
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020774
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931634
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018759
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64321
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048706
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638100
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307760
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282959
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637596
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637382
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1406454
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271967
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1365783
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1299714
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1485380
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1367742
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405934
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1503740
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1014263
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1327287
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1408174
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1018066
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1417137
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1381833
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1159169
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1381107
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1300539
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1013455
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1319161
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1260723
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1366270
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1321224
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1317368
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%754270
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2290618
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972997
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790990
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849196
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049806
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019651
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018875
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3426407
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%666039
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%666332
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1156575
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1156946
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%803425
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%920224
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98744
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3235493
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4015650
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94487
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114194
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86559
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70833
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631499
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%782164
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327764
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134617
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183384
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488688
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023683
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638100
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%929409
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308071
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048706
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311462
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020774
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283289
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307615
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637382
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044596
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931634
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638806
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307760
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903486
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016624
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282862
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308337
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017918
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637596
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%930025
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282959
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018759
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309670
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281163
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308263
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018644
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1379781
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1162571
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%772513
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1160406
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1083882
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%731311
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%999356
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%773559
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1381107
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%996563
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1161428
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1503740
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1354529
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%731106
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1001150
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1353289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1381833
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1485380
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1000291
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1017478
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%997464
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1016471
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%783237
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1017117
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1044525
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1001003
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1870783
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2369744
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2290618
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3235493
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3426407
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%666039
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1156575
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%666332
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1156946
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1365783
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1260723
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1300539
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1367742
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1299714
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1366270
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1317368
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%920224
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%803425
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86559
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118880
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4015650
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114194
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94487
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%782164
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631499
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97235
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327764
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77823
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134617
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183384
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488688
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5709488
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5372222
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5368356
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3784674
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3167040
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5369062
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5711780
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2492516
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5474119
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3130763
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2369744
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1770991
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3235493
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213528
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1772620
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3426407
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%666332
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4015650
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1036453
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1156575
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183384
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1156946
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1804935
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1044525
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1870783
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1017478
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%997464
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1366270
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1299714
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%999356
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1160406
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1017117
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1327287
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1317368
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1503740
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1381833
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1367742
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083882
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1260723
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1162571
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1000291
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1161428
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1016471
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1417137
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1381107
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1001003
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1406454
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%996563
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1485380
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405934
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1408174
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1001150
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1365783
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1300539
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2290618
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1156575
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%666332
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1156946
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%666039
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%920224
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3235493
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%803425
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86559
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114194
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94487
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4015650
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97235
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%782164
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631499
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3426407
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327764
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70833
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134617
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77823
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488688
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183384
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1065425
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065961
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014139
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044596
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016624
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018759
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017918
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048706
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903486
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064678
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018644
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023683
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020774
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931634
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%929409
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%930025
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102965
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185766
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1417137
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1018066
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1321224
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018875
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1408174
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049806
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1159169
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972997
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405934
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849196
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790990
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019651
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741126
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784499
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1013455
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1319161
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271967
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1406454
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1014263
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732651
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783560
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785617
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402766
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2290618
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110619
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1156575
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1156946
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110441
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748168
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790024
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790494
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014139
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790138
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3235493
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%920224
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%803425
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3426407
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4015650
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86559
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70833
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98744
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%782164
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631499
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327764
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134617
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183384
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488688
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%929409
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%930025
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308337
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638806
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311462
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307760
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77136
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64077
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63940
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308071
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637596
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637382
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52001
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282862
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51914
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283289
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51780
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65762
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931634
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77320
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67556
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52090
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309670
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307615
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308263
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638100
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282959
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281163
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77587
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24456
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77359
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77241
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1804935
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1772620
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1770991
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2038811
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1354529
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2038354
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%773559
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1218093
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2036673
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2034455
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1214648
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%731311
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%731106
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1353289
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1220712
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%772513
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1379781
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2036873
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%783237
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1870783
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2369744
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1000291
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1044525
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1017117
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1017478
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%997464
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%996563
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1016471
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%999356
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1001150
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1001003
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2290618
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1036453
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%666332
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1156946
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1156575
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%666039
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3426407
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3235493
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4015650
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%920224
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%803425
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97235
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213528
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118880
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94487
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631499
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%782164
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327764
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134617
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77823
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183384
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1321224
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1159169
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1319161
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271967
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488688
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741126
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784499
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785617
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790024
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784457
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849196
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018875
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783560
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972997
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790138
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790494
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748168
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049806
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790990
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019651
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70833
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404724%773559
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403384%996563
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403354%783237
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401184%997464
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400104%772513
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314453%1870783
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273643%1017478
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271113%1365783
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271033%1485380
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270533%1366270
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270493%1381107
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270453%999356
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270423%1381833
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1083882
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270253%1161428
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270203%1160406
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270153%1016471
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1001150
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269993%1260723
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269703%1044525
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269033%1001003
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268903%1000291
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268713%1299714
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267913%1317368
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267843%1503740
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267813%1017117
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267733%1300539
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267213%1367742
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266633%1162571
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2290618
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1156575
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%666332
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762391%666039
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4015650
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1156946
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3235493
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339910%920224
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3426407
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%803425
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86559
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114194
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97235
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94487
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70833
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631499
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%782164
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327764
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77823
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488688
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134617
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183384
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014139
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018759
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903486
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790024
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048706
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1065425
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790494
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065961
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018644
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790138
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017918
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102965
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016624
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044596
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023683
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748168
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064678
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020774
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81436
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6466630%1870783
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter451990%1354529
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450850%1353289
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450030%1001150
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449640%2038811
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449120%1044525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449060%731311
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448600%1218093
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots448510%1016471
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon448340%1379781
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448250%731106
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448110%2036673
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448030%1017478
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447890%2036873
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447670%2034455
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447550%1161428
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor447500%2038354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor447420%1001003
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm447410%999356
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots447400%997464
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446660%783237
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446640%772513
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm445970%996563
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445870%1160406
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction445430%1162571
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445040%773559
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445030%1000291
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441800%1017117
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232700%2369744
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141770%2290618
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92490%1156946
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792430%666039
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92380%1156575
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791150%666332
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77470%3235493
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357370%920224
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56700%3426407
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53850%4015650
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46880%114194
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746480%803425
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21810%213528
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97235
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%118880
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12570%782164
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12270%631499
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11600%94487
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%327764
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77823
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5920%134617
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183384
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488688
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049806
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790138
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741126
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849196
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732651
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790024
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748168
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784457
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064678
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784499
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783560
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1065425
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785617
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014139
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065961
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019651
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790494
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972997
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018875
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790990
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98744
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81436
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1087791%1772620
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1083931%1770991
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1082651%1804935
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor952750%2038354
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots951960%773559
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants951780%731311
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants951560%1218093
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon949950%1379781
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves949170%1214648
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff948590%2036873
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream948350%1220712
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves947980%783237
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants947690%2038811
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade947180%2034455
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots947080%772513
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots946610%1353289
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor946510%731106
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter945940%1354529
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow943860%2036673
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6715300%1870783
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1351610%2369744
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants272820%1017117
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm272370%999356
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor271950%1001150
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor271690%1001003
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear271550%1017478
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow271450%1000291
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots271300%1016471
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm270710%996563
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark269000%1044525
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots266370%997464
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5216210%2290618
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175960%1036453
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel158280%4015650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140680%666332
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139900%1156575
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139890%666039
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138770%1156946
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria89150%3235493
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387640%920224
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78520%97235
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771050%803425
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53780%94487
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3426407
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45420%213528
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31960%118880
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21310%782164
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20990%631499
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16460%327764
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11050%77823
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10830%134617
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6380%183384
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488688
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271967
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1319161
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1321224
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1159169
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741126
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972997
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784457
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790494
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018875
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785617
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784499
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790138
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748168
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049806
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783560
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790024
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849196
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790990
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019651
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70833
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86559
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98744
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2706811%2492516
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2702481%1804935
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2696261%1770991
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2695751%5372222
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2695121%5474119
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2693261%5368356
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2689521%3784674
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2688621%1772620
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2687601%3167040
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2681151%5369062
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1541100%2369744
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow453640%2036673
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants451550%2038811
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves450470%1214648
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade450330%2034455
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream449310%1220712
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff447710%2036873
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor447280%2038354
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5335990%2290618
Kalima 6Death CentImp302370%3426407
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0271280%1036453
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria270170%3235493
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4015650
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218740%666332
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217850%1156946
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217690%666039
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216860%1156575
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162600%118880
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137790%920224
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117080%213528
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109570%803425
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66270%327764
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32880%631499
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31940%782164
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19850%488688
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17220%134617
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16490%77823
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10040%183384
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13939217
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%11004992
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4590921
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4015650
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3235493
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3130763
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3426407
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2369744
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2290618
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488688
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1036453
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%803425
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%920224
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%782164
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183384
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1772620
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327764
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3784674
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77823
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1023435%1770991
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1019445%2038354
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1019365%1772620
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1019315%1218093
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1019305%1214648
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1019015%1804935
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1018115%1379781
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1017145%3167040
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1016995%1220712
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1016895%1353289
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1016825%2034455
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1016625%2036673
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1016615%2492516
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1016215%2038811
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1014415%2036873
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1013135%3784674
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1008565%1354529
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6590143%1870783
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1288421%2369744
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5177261%2290618
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel168611%4015650
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155961%3235493
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3426407
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144481%1036453
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115891%666332
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115711%1156946
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114191%1156575
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113571%666039
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372990%920224
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68410%97235
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758800%803425
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51790%118880
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45390%213528
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17940%631499
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17800%782164
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13970%327764
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9670%134617
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8760%488688
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8730%77823
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5240%183384
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049806
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1013455
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271967
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1367742
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405934
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019651
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018875
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790990
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1366270
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1014263
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1327287
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1018066
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972997
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849196
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1159169
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1417137
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1406454
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1408174
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1321224
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1319161
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1365783
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790138
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790494
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783560
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741126
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785617
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748168
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784457
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784499
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98744
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790024
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86559
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70833
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon429681%1379781
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6428051%1870783
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots413111%772513
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor411761%1001150
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor411321%1161428
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction410821%1162571
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots410131%773559
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark410041%1044525
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants409671%1485380
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter408771%1354529
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm408251%996563
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants408071%1017117
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots407931%1381107
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace407661%1160406
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots407321%1353289
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow407111%1000291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves407021%1381833
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor406091%731106
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants405461%731311
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots405441%1016471
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear405091%1017478
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm405031%999356
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves404951%1083882
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots404641%997464
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor403741%1001003
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves403431%783237
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves403331%1503740
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1210870%2369744
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5130010%2290618
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85220%3235493
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84260%1156946
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83390%1156575
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783270%666039
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782910%666332
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3426407
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68830%1365783
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68700%1367742
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68430%1317368
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68350%1299714
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68280%1366270
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68000%1260723
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67090%1300539
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353190%920224
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743040%803425
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25930%86559
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20040%118880
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4015650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15730%114194
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12900%94487
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11580%97235
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10900%631499
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10740%782164
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8080%327764
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5850%77823
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5640%134617
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3020%183384
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488688
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43620312%3784674
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43606512%5372222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43598312%5711780
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43568112%5474119
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43564512%5709488
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43562512%5368356
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43541112%5369062
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71236293%3130763
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1608092%2369744
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536891%3235493
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521491%4015650
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp470031%3426407
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372141%2290618
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305691%1036453
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256081%1804935
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255561%2492516
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254821%3167040
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240501%1156946
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239481%1156575
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238531%666332
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237741%666039
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149500%920224
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122330%803425
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning85540%488688
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36470%782164
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36430%631499
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28170%327764
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19640%134617
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18250%77823
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11030%183384
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%783237
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1016471
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1381107
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1044525
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1300539
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1017478
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1366270
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%999356
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1365783
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1162571
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1381833
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1317368
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%997464
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083882
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1017117
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1503740
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1260723
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1001003
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1161428
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1327287
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1485380
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%1000291
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1367742
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1299714
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1001150
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%996563
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1160406
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97235
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94487
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70833
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114194
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86559
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281163
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016624
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023683
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%782164
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631499
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048706
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307615
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308263
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308337
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017918
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282862
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931634
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311462
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%929409
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044596
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638100
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020774
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637382
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018644
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307760
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308071
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638806
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283289
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309670
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430530
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%930025
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637596
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282959
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018759
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327764
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2290618
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4015650
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175376
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183384
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175174
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1156946
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1156575
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3235493
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3426407
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372647
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185766
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%803425
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%782164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1870783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1317368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1001150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083882
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1044525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%999356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1300539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1366270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1365783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1014263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1381107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1417137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1018066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1017478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1160406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1260723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1162571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1001003
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1406454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1016471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1367742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1017117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%1000291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1013455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1299714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1327287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1408174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1161428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1485380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1503740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1381833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%666039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2290618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1156946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3235493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1156575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%920224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3426407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%666332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%803425
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4015650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77823
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783560
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049806
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1014139
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784457
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102965
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065961
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748168
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790494
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741126
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018875
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%782164
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732651
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784499
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790024
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019651
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064678
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790138
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972997
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%866260
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785617
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1065425
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631499
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327764
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2290618
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1156946
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4015650
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183384
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372647
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%803425
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1156575
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108117
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75940
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3426407
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108338
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3235493
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65762
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77587
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185766
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81436
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049806
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1065425
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790138
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741126
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%782164
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748168
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790494
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2290618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4015650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327764
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1156575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372647
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108338
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98744
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1156946
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%803425
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52090
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3426407
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3235493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%920224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1159169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%782164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1018066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1406454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1366270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1408174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1319161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1367742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1013455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1014263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1365783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049806
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%754270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1321224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1327287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1417137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1156575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1156946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4015650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2290618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748168
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790494
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3426407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%803425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3235493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748168
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1065425
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%782164
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2290618
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4015650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1156575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1156946
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3426407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3235493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%803425
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189383
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849196
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790138
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049806
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019651
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065961
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741126
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784499
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972997
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064678
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790990
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790494
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748168
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%866260
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1065425
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790024
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%782164
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1014139
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785617
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783560
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018875
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631499
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327764
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2290618
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3426407
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372647
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108338
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110619
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1156946
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1156575
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134617
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110441
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183384
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3235493
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185766
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81436
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488688
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108117
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4015650
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%920224
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75940
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77587
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%782164
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%754270
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631499
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1260723
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1321224
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1406454
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849196
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1417137
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1408174
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1327287
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1014263
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1381833
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1317368
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327764
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790990
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1300539
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1018066
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1366270
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1319161
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1299714
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1367742
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1013455
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271967
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1381107
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2290618
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405934
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1159169
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1365783
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3235493
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%666039
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019651
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%666332
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183384
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1156946
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%803425
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049806
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1156575
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972997
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86559
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018875
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%920224
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4015650
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114194
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3426407
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308263
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75940
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283289
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%782164
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631499
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430530
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51780
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282862
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311462
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77359
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64077
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173153
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172303
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308337
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65762
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282959
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173118
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63940
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77587
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77241
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309670
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67556
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64321
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307615
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283289
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51914
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171807
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52090
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307760
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281163
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308071
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%52001
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308263
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77320
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172826
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77139
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171254
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77136
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64301
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171373
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327764
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21637
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55653
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183384
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1156575
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372647
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134617
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56248
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185766
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3235493
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%920224
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3426407
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24456
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75940
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1156946
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4015650
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%782164
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271967
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1321224
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790990
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1018066
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631499
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849196
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327764
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1013455
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1417137
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1260723
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1366270
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1014263
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1408174
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972997
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%754270
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405934
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1299714
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1327287
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1365783
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1159169
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1406454
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1300539
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1319161
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1317368
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%666039
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1367742
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2290618
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1156575
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183384
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3235493
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70833
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%666332
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%920224
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1156946
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86559
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%782164
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790494
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748168
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1065425
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327764
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2290618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3235493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108338
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1156575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108117
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1156946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3426407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%920224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4015650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%803425
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1001150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1381107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%782164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1870783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083882
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1161428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1001003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1044525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1417137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%999356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1016471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1017117
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1000291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1503740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1366270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1162571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1300539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1327287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%996563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1406454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1408174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017478
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1485380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1160406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1365783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1260723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1381833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1299714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%997464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1317368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2290618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%666332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1156946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1156575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3235493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3426407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%920224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%666039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77823
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803425
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4015650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97235
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%782164
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430530
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%930025
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282959
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631499
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%52001
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77241
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63940
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308071
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283289
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65762
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307760
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%929409
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638806
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64301
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%638100
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327764
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77320
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51780
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282862
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281163
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67556
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77587
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637382
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309670
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64321
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77139
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311462
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77359
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931634
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637596
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308337
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77136
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308263
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64077
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372647
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21637
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52090
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55653
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1156575
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1156946
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%803425
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175376
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175174
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183384
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56248
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134617
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24456
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4015650
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3426407
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75940
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185766
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30590
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61947
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3235493
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%782164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%638100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%929409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308337
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638806
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%930025
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2290618
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1156575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3235493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1156946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%803425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4015650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%782164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%930025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308337
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283289
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%929409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2290618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1156575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1156946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4015650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%803425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3235493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30388
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%782164
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430530
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631499
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020774
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637596
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%930025
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307615
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63940
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282862
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638806
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018644
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311462
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018759
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048706
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931634
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64077
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016624
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308071
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64321
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637382
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044596
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308337
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283289
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017918
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307760
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282959
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638100
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309670
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308263
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64301
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%929409
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281163
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327764
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2290618
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1156946
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4015650
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3235493
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185766
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3426407
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175174
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1156575
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372647
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175376
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183384
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134617
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%803425
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75940
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1018066
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1366270
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1365783
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972997
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1406454
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1317368
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%782164
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1327287
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1321224
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631499
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849196
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1300539
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1013455
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1014263
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405934
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1159169
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1367742
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1299714
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%754270
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1260723
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1408174
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1319161
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271967
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1417137
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790990
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327764
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%666039
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2290618
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%666332
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%920224
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1156575
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3426407
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183384
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98744
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70833
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114194
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4015650
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1156946
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134617
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86559
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%803425
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488688
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75940
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3235493
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%929409
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%930025
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63940
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931634
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2038811
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%782164
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2036873
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1220712
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1218093
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%999356
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%731106
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1016471
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1017117
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1001150
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1001003
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1379781
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2036673
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1870783
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%996563
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%997464
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1354529
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2038354
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%772513
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1017478
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631499
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2034455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%731311
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1214648
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%783237
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1044525
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1353289
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1162571
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%1000291
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2369744
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1503740
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1160406
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%773559
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1161428
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327764
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2290618
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%666332
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083882
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1485380
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183384
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1036453
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3235493
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%803425
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1156946
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%666039
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1156575
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94487
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213528
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790990
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134617
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97235
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631499
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1001003
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1000291
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1381833
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790494
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783560
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1014139
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018875
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732651
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785617
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102965
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%903486
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064678
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019651
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065961
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748168
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%782164
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631499
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784457
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790024
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790138
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%866260
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741126
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049806
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1065425
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784499
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327764
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183384
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108338
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2290618
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1156946
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372647
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3235493
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1156575
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108117
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134617
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185766
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%803425
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4015650
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%920224
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81436
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3426407
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190273
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65762
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75940
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271967
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1159169
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1321224
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1319161
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%782164
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748168
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784457
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019651
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631499
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849196
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784499
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018875
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049806
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972997
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790138
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783560
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741126
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790990
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790494
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785617
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402766
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790024
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327764
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3235493
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3426407
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2290618
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110619
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183384
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1156575
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4015650
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110441
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372647
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1156946
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%803425
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%920224
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308337
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98744
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281163
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044596
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020774
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023683
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065961
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%866260
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790024
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018759
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%903486
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631499
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748168
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790138
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%782164
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017918
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790494
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1065425
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102965
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016624
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048706
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064678
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1014139
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018644
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327764
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2290618
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1156575
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4015650
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1156946
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108117
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183384
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372647
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108338
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75940
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%920224
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81436
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3235493
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3426407
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180796
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171807
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177844
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748168
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%782164
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018875
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972997
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1321224
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402766
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790990
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849196
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784499
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785617
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014139
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790494
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631499
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732651
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741126
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784457
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790138
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783560
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049806
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790024
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1319161
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327764
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019651
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2290618
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271967
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1156575
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1156946
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3235493
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110441
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372647
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81436
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3426407
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110619
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70833
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4015650
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185766
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183384
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65762
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784499
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790990
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748168
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018875
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1319161
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019651
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784457
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049806
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790494
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1014139
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402766
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741126
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849196
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783560
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271967
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732651
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785617
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972997
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790138
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%782164
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631499
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790024
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1321224
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1156946
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2290618
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183384
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1156575
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110441
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327764
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3235493
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3426407
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98744
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75940
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372647
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110619
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%803425
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4015650
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%920224
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81436
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785617
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783560
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748168
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023683
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065961
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014139
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741126
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784457
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903486
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1065425
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790024
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790138
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102965
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784499
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%782164
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%866260
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790494
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064678
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631499
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327764
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018759
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048706
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020774
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044596
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4015650
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2290618
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017918
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3235493
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1156946
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018644
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016624
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183384
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372647
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108117
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3426407
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108338
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1156575
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75940
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81436
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189868
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77320
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790138
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783560
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790024
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784499
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014139
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1321224
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849196
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748168
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741126
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790494
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790990
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732651
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785617
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%782164
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019651
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1319161
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402766
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018875
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784457
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049806
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972997
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271967
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631499
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327764
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2290618
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1156575
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183384
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110441
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1156946
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372647
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110619
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98744
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3426407
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3235493
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%803425
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81436
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%920224
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1017117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1870783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%782164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1161428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%997464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1001003
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1162571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%731106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1485380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%772513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1381833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%1000291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1260723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1381107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%996563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1016471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1300539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1001150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%783237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1317368
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%773559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1044525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%999356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%731311
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1017478
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083882
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1160406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2369744
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3426407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1156575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2290618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4015650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%666039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1156946
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134617
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%666332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%920224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%803425
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118880
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%754270
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1365783
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1406454
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%782164
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631499
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1367742
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271967
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1014263
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1013455
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1327287
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1321224
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849196
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972997
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019651
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1159169
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1366270
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1018066
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1417137
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790990
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049806
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018875
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1319161
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405934
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1408174
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327764
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4015650
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2290618
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784457
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790494
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748168
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790024
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783560
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741126
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1156575
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183384
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110441
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790138
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3235493
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1156946
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110619
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134617
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784499
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%920224
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70833
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3426407
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86559
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114194
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%803425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%782164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430530
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189868
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67556
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%189111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51780
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64301
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177876
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188793
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177844
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177908
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1156946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3426407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1156575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%920224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4015650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3235493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%782164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1870783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1260723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1327287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1406454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1162571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1317368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1381833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1014263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1017117
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1000291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1044525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083882
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1417137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1367742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1017478
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1300539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1018066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1381107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1160406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1503740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1485380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%999356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1016471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1013455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1001150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1001003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1366270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1408174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1161428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1365783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%920224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3235493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%666039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2290618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%666332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1156946
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1156575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%803425
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3426407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4015650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1406454
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1417137
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972997
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271967
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849196
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741126
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018875
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1018066
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784499
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%782164
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631499
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402766
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790990
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1159169
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1408174
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1321224
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405934
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019651
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784457
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1013455
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1014263
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732651
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1319161
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783560
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049806
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327764
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183384
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2290618
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790494
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110441
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1156946
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790138
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014139
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110619
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1156575
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790024
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%920224
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748168
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4015650
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3426407
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3235493
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134617
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%930025
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%803425
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%782164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1417137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%754270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1300539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1366270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1317368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1013455
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1367742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1381107
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1365783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1408174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1260723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1381833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1406454
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1018066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1159169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1299714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1327287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1321224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1319161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1014263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3235493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2290618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%666332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1156575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049806
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1156946
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%666039
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%920224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4015650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98744
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3426407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488688
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%782164
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1065425
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903486
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044596
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017918
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931634
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023683
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065961
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%930025
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102965
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018644
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638806
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020774
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637382
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018759
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%929409
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637596
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016624
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638100
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631499
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048706
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064678
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866260
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327764
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2290618
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183384
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372647
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1156946
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185766
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175376
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175174
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1156575
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134617
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%920224
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3235493
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049806
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972997
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402766
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019651
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%782164
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1319161
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1018066
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1417137
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785617
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405934
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784457
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631499
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271967
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1321224
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1159169
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732651
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741126
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1014263
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1408174
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784499
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1013455
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790990
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1406454
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783560
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1327287
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849196
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018875
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327764
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1156946
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110441
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183384
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4015650
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2290618
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3426407
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%803425
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1156575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110619
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3235493
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%920224
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134617
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114194
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70833
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307615
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86559
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51780
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75940
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1503740
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1485380
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1161428
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083882
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1162571
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1160406
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%782164
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1013455
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631499
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405934
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%754270
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1417137
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1366270
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1159169
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1317368
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1014263
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1299714
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1381833
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1365783
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1300539
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1367742
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1260723
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1381107
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1408174
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1406454
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1327287
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1018066
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327764
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1156946
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1156575
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3235493
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2290618
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790990
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%666332
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849196
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271967
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1319161
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4015650
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%666039
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%920224
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183384
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%803425
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134617
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70833
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1321224
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86559
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75940
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018644
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114194
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048706
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3426407
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020774
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%930025
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94487
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%782164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%631499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%866260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1065425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748168
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%790024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1014139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2290618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1156575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1156946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4015650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3426407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%803425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%920224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3235493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19501
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1487626%782164
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1117034%631499
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6782843%1870783
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream710223%1220712
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots681673%772513
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor680743%1001150
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon680183%1379781
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor680123%731106
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor680083%1001003
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots678943%997464
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff678903%2036873
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants678763%2038811
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants678643%1218093
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots678633%1353289
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants678433%731311
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow678163%1000291
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots678093%773559
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark677803%1044525
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants677743%1017117
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm677653%999356
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade676473%2034455
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm676403%996563
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves675893%1214648
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots675813%1016471
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor675723%2038354
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves675643%783237
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow674483%2036673
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter674193%1354529
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear672693%1017478
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1385272%2369744
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337551%327764
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272251%1161428
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction272121%1162571
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace271151%1160406
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves271121%1503740
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270931%1083882
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267861%1485380
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234261%2290618
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221841%183384
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193531%1036453
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145321%1156946
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144391%666332
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143651%1156575
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141731%666039
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392890%920224
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778740%803425
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70320%3426407
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66150%4015650
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62860%134617
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48870%213528
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45730%3235493
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42220%94487
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38960%118880
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34720%97235
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10730%77823
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732651
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049806
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748168
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785617
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972997
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784499
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790990
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790138
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741126
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065961
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849196
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1065425
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784457
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019651
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790494
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783560
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064678
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018875
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790024
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1014139
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488688
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81436
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70833
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98744
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%782164
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%631499
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402766
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271967
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018875
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785617
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1321224
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1014139
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%849196
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019651
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972997
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741126
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790138
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784457
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732651
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783560
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784499
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%790024
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790990
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1319161
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049806
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748168
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790494
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327764
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1156575
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1156946
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2290618
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183384
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372647
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110619
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110441
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3235493
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3426407
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%803425
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%920224
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134617
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185766
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81436
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98744
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4015650
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70833
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488688
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173153
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52090
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77320
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77139
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178914
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64321
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77359
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282959
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51914
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177908
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173118
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171807
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64077
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171254
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178231
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283289
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65762
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282862
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77587
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281163
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178823
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67556
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311462
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177876
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178490
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171373
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309670
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64301
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51780
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77241
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52001
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172826
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77136
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63940
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177844
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172303
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189202
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189111
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189868
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188649
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188793
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190498
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24456
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19501
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75940
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%782164
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631499
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%754270
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1417137
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972997
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790990
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1014263
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1408174
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1366270
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019651
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849196
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271967
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1327287
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1367742
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049806
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1365783
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1159169
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1319161
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1321224
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405934
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1406454
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1013455
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1018066
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018875
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327764
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2290618
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183384
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110441
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110619
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1156575
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1156946
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790494
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732651
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783560
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748168
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784457
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790024
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790138
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785617
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741126
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784499
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4015650
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3426407
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3235493
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%803425
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%920224
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134617
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86559
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114194
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98744
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70833
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless410865%782164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul306704%631499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6212033%1870783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152852%1044525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor145052%1001150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144882%1367742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144732%1083882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage144242%1417137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144242%1162571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143992%1485380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143892%1160406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143852%1381107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143592%1365783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143452%1000291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants143362%1300539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm143262%1406454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor143172%1161428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear143072%1017478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm143012%1014263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142852%1408174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142792%1018066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142732%999356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142672%1327287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142582%1317368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142572%1013455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142562%1503740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142462%1016471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142322%1017117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor142122%1001003
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141772%1405934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141672%1260723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141562%1366270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves141322%1299714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves141222%1381833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90191%327764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564161%2290618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61351%183384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40050%3235493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740040%666332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739690%666039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39620%1156946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39020%1156575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326300%920224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721500%803425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17000%134617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3426407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10080%94487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8720%86559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7000%114194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4015650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5440%70833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98744
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1065425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%929409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%930025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488688
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790494
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790024
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631499
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785617
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1065425
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402766
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790138
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1319161
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014139
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783560
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1870783
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1044525
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405934
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1016471
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1366270
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1367742
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1503740
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1417137
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1161428
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1017117
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1017478
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1381833
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1162571
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083882
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1381107
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1317368
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1365783
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1408174
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1406454
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1160406
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1327287
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%782164
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631499
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2290618
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%666039
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%666332
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1156575
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1156946
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%920224
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327764
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4015650
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%803425
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3235493
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1018066
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1000291
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183384
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1001003
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1485380
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1014263
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1300539
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1260723
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1001150
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1299714
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%999356
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1013455
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3426407
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134617
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94487
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86559
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114194
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70833
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98744
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77823
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488688
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017918
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638806
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637382
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020774
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016624
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903486
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018644
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064678
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065961
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931634
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018759
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%930025
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1065425
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023683
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%929409
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637596
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81436
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044596
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102965
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048706
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049806
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018875
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1065425
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014139
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785617
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019651
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065961
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790138
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064678
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790494
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784457
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790024
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783560
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784499
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972997
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866260
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%782164
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631499
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2290618
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108117
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1156946
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372647
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1156575
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108338
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3235493
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3426407
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741126
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4015650
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327764
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102965
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748168
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%803425
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732651
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%920224
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183384
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185766
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134617
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81436
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98744
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488688
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189202
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172303
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65762
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188649
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171807
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177876
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178823
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171254
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178490
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188793
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189111
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64077
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77139
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52001
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77587
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52090
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178914
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77136
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189868
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64321
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173118
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51914
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51780
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178231
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173153
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172826
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177908
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64301
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77241
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67556
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405934
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1417137
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1406454
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1319161
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1408174
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972997
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018875
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1366270
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019651
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849196
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1159169
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1321224
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1327287
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049806
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1367742
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1365783
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%754270
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%782164
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631499
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2290618
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785617
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790494
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783560
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790138
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784499
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784457
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790024
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110619
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1156575
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110441
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1156946
32Beam KnighImp2830%3426407
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4015650
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327764
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3235493
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1014263
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1018066
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1013455
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%803425
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790990
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271967
32Beam KnighRena +31840%920224
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183384
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86559
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134617
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98744
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114194
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70833
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748168
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732651
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741126
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488688
32BerserkerRune Blade2920%2034455
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2830%1353289
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2810%1772620
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2800%1379781
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2750%773559
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2750%772513
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2730%1220712
32BerserkerLord Scepter2700%1354529
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2660%1218093
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2600%2492516
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2600%2038811
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2560%731106
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2560%1214648
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2520%2036673
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61500%1870783
32BerserkerSpirit +1810%2369744
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria780%3235493
32BerserkerGuardian Angel740%4015650
32BerserkerJewel of Bless670%782164
32BerserkerJewel of Soul520%631499
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5400%2290618
32BerserkerSpirit +0360%1036453
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants340%731311
32BerserkerDevils Eye310%1156575
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff280%2036873
32BerserkerDark Breaker270%1770991
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7250%666039
32BerserkerDevils Key240%1156946
32BerserkerJewel of Life230%327764
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7220%666332
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor210%2038354
32BerserkerThunder Blade200%1804935
32BerserkerRena +3190%920224
32BerserkerScroll of Nova150%213528
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7150%803425
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno140%94487
32BerserkerJewel of Creation120%183384
32BerserkerApple120%75940
32BerserkerScroll of Decay110%118880
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm70%97235
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos50%134617
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77823
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018875
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1321224
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849196
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049806
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065961
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790138
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790494
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1065425
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019651
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783560
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972997
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784457
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784499
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014139
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064678
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849196
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790024
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785617
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018875
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866260
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%782164
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631499
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2290618
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110441
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1156575
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108338
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110619
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108117
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1156946
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372647
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790990
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748168
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732651
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3235493
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327764
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741126
32Bloody wolRena +31810%920224
32Bloody wolImp1630%3426407
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81436
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%803425
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183384
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4015650
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185766
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98744
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134617
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488688
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171254
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52001
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188793
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189383
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178231
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178914
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190273
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64301
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178490
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177876
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189111
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190498
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172303
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180796
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177844
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63940
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189202
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64077
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171807
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67556
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77320
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24456
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171373
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173153
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190572
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77241
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191031
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178823
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77139
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64321
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173118
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65762
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51914
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192691
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77587
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52090
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51780
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177908
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow81%4590921
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor61%13939217
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor51%11004992
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3235493
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants30%8800946
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3130763
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4015650
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%782164
32Dark ElfImp10%3426407
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8804872
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049806
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019651
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785617
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064678
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903486
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784499
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790494
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783560
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1065425
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018875
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784457
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065961
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790138
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790024
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014139
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866260
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%782164
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631499
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2290618
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4015650
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108338
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108117
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1156575
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1156946
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372647
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102965
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741126
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732651
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3235493
32Death AngeImp2960%3426407
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748168
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327764
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%803425
32Death AngeRena +31920%920224
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183384
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98744
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185766
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134617
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81436
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488688
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177844
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190273
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77241
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188649
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171254
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51780
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189111
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24456
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178490
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173153
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173118
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77139
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190572
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172826
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189868
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77587
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77359
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172303
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189383
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77320
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178231
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171373
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67556
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178823
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178914
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65762
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77136
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190498
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52001
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191031
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51914
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188793
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177876
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177908
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52090
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171807
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1365783
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1366270
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1317368
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1319161
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1367742
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405934
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1408174
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1327287
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849196
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1417137
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1406454
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1159169
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1321224
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972997
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%754270
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%782164
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631499
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2290618
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%666332
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1156575
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%666039
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1156946
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1260723
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1018066
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327764
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1014263
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1299714
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1300539
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98744
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271967
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1013455
32DrakanImp1970%3426407
32DrakanRena +31870%920224
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3235493
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4015650
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790990
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%803425
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183384
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86559
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134617
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70833
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114194
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488688
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309670
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637382
32DrakanDragon Helm40%929409
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307615
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018759
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64321
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308263
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%930025
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308337
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018644
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638806
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307760
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931634
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281163
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637596
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308071
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311462
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017918
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282862
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63940
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020774
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016624
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282959
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64301
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor64014%8804872
32DreadfearHurricane Pants61713%8800946
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants60113%5711780
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants58813%5474119
32DreadfearDark Master Armor54512%5709488
32DreadfearDark Master Pants2085%5368356
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1964%3784674
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1854%5369062
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1764%5372222
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71473%3130763
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1243%3235493
32DreadfearImp1062%3426407
32DreadfearGuardian Angel892%4015650
32DreadfearSpirit +1822%2369744
32DreadfearJewel of Bless752%782164
32DreadfearJewel of Soul481%631499
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5421%2290618
32DreadfearSpirit +0241%1036453
32DreadfearJewel of Creation170%183384
32DreadfearRena +3170%920224
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos160%134617
32DreadfearJewel of Life140%327764
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7130%803425
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488688
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77823
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1503740
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114194
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%731106
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1161428
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2460%1772620
32GigantisHurricane Gloves2070%1214648
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves2030%783237
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1990%2036673
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1980%2038811
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1960%773559
32GigantisLord Scepter1950%1354529
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1930%731106
32GigantisDark Master Boots1860%772513
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1830%1220712
32GigantisRune Blade1820%2034455
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1720%1218093
32GigantisScroll of Summon1710%1379781
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1700%1353289
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61640%1870783
32GigantisSpirit +1780%2369744
32GigantisJewel of Bless730%782164
32GigantisJewel of Soul660%631499
32GigantisDragon Spear630%1017478
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots580%1016471
32GigantisDark Steel Pants560%1017117
32GigantisHorn of Uniria510%3235493
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark480%1044525
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5430%2290618
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm340%996563
32GigantisGuardian Angel340%4015650
32GigantisBlood Bone +7310%666039
32GigantisDevils Eye300%1156575
32GigantisSpirit +0280%1036453
32GigantisDevils Key280%1156946
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7250%666332
32GigantisDark Breaker220%1770991
32GigantisThunder Blade220%1804935
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff210%2036873
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants200%731311
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor200%2038354
32GigantisBox of Luck +7190%803425
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327764
32GigantisRena +3160%920224
32GigantisScroll of Inferno160%94487
32GigantisScroll of Nova130%213528
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118880
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots100%997464
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134617
32GigantisApple80%75940
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183384
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm60%97235
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor60%1001150
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm50%999356
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor50%1001003
32GigantisImp40%3426407
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77823
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1321224
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790024
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972997
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%1000291
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488688
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018875
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790138
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849196
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784457
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13939217
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11004992
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4590921
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14562
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8111
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10738
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3130763
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4015650
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3235493
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2369744
32Illusion oImp991%3426407
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5372222
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%782164
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3167040
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5369062
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3784674
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5474119
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5711780
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5709488
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631499
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2492516
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5368356
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2290618
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1036453
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488688
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183384
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9570
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%803425
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327764
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134617
32Illusion oRena +3140%920224
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213528
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1156575
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%666332
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1156946
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1772620
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1770991
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1804935
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77823
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1319161
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1159169
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1321224
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785617
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402766
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%790024
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049806
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790138
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790494
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784499
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784457
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018875
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972997
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019651
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%849196
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783560
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%782164
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631499
32Iron WheelImp44501%3426407
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2290618
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4015650
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3235493
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271967
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1156946
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1156575
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110619
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372647
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110441
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327764
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%803425
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732651
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748168
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741126
32Iron WheelRena +313400%920224
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790990
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183384
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134617
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70833
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98744
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86559
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488688
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77241
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171373
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65762
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308337
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308071
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282862
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281163
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51914
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309670
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173153
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172303
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173118
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51780
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283289
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67556
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64077
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64301
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77587
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77136
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311462
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172826
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77139
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638100
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171807
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63940
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308263
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52001
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307760
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77359
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64321
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52090
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307615
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77320
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282959
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171254
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185766
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24456
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784457
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1321224
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019651
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1319161
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%790024
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790494
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049806
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785617
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1014139
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018875
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783560
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972997
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402766
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784499
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790138
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%849196
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%782164
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1156946
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%631499
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1156575
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2290618
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372647
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110441
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110619
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3235493
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327764
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271967
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732651
32Lizard WarRena +313830%920224
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748168
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790990
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%803425
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741126
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4015650
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183384
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185766
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70833
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134617
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98744
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81436
32Lizard WarImp4320%3426407
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488688
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282959
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173153
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178231
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77359
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172826
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283289
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51780
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172303
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177876
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77241
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52090
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77136
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177844
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173118
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171254
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177908
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63940
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281163
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309670
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77587
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178490
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64321
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178823
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65762
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77320
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51914
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64301
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77139
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282862
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171373
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189868
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52001
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67556
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311462
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190498
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64077
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171807
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178914
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188649
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189202
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24456
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189111
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19501
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188793
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790024
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972997
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049806
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790138
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785617
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019651
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784499
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790494
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784457
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783560
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1319161
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1321224
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018875
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849196
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014139
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402766
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%782164
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631499
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1156946
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1156575
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2290618
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372647
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110441
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110619
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3235493
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271967
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741126
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732651
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790990
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748168
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327764
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4015650
32Mega CrustRena +31910%920224
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%803425
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70833
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183384
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185766
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134617
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98744
32Mega CrustImp1000%3426407
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81436
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488688
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67556
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281163
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52090
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311462
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178914
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77136
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171373
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171254
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173153
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77320
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171807
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64301
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51914
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177908
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52001
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64077
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77241
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65762
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178490
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77139
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282862
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51780
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189868
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283289
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177844
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309670
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172303
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64321
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63940
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282959
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177876
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173118
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188649
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178823
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77587
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants65115%5474119
32PersonaDark Soul Pants61514%5711780
32PersonaDark Master Pants58913%5368356
32PersonaHurricane Boots58613%5369062
32PersonaDark Soul Helm56213%5372222
32PersonaDark Master Armor56013%5709488
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1804%3784674
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1343%3167040
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71143%3130763
32PersonaJewel of Bless932%782164
32PersonaSpirit +1722%2369744
32PersonaJewel of Soul672%631499
32PersonaOrb of Summoning551%488688
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5471%2290618
32PersonaSpirit +0391%1036453
32PersonaRena +3220%920224
32PersonaJewel of Life190%327764
32PersonaJewel of Creation140%183384
32PersonaBox of Luck +7120%803425
32PersonaHorn of Uniria90%3235493
32PersonaJewel of Chaos60%134617
32PersonaImp50%3426407
32PersonaPet Rudolph20%77823
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083882
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1017478
32PersonaElemental Mace10%1160406
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%754270
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1417137
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1366270
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1159169
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049806
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405934
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019651
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1406454
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1365783
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1408174
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%849196
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972997
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1321224
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018875
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1367742
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1327287
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1319161
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%782164
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%631499
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2290618
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1156946
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110619
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1156575
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784457
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110441
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790138
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790024
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790494
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785617
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784499
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783560
32Poison GolImp19100%3426407
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3235493
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4015650
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327764
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%803425
32Poison GolRena +313760%920224
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1018066
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271967
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1014263
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790990
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1013455
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183384
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86559
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134617
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114194
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98744
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70833
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732651
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748168
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741126
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488688
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1870783
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1044525
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1017117
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1017478
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1381833
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1381107
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1367742
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1327287
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1417137
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1317368
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1408174
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1161428
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405934
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1406454
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1162571
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1503740
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1160406
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083882
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1365783
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1366270
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1016471
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%782164
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631499
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2290618
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1156575
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1156946
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%666039
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%666332
32Queen BeeRena +314350%920224
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327764
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4015650
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%803425
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3235493
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183384
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%1000291
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1014263
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%999356
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1299714
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1300539
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1018066
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1001003
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1001150
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1485380
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1013455
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1260723
32Queen BeeImp7760%3426407
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134617
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86559
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94487
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114194
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70833
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98744
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77823
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488688
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064678
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638806
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020774
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018759
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931634
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637596
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016624
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018644
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1065425
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017918
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065961
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023683
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903486
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637382
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%930025
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048706
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%929409
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81436
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102965
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044596
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1417137
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1159169
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1319161
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785617
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049806
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019651
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018875
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972997
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1406454
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1408174
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1321224
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405934
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783560
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784457
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784499
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%849196
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402766
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%782164
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%631499
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2290618
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110619
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1156946
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1156575
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110441
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1014139
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790494
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790024
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790138
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3235493
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4015650
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1018066
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327764
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1014263
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1013455
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732651
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271967
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%803425
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790990
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741126
32Queen RainRena +313310%920224
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183384
32Queen RainImp10470%3426407
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134617
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86559
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70833
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98744
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748168
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488688
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77136
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308071
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281163
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308337
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52090
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637596
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282862
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67556
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308263
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64077
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63940
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283289
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282959
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77320
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%929409
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77359
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%930025
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64321
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51914
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307760
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51780
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311462
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77139
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637382
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52001
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638100
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309670
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77587
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307615
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931634
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64301
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65762
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638806
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77241
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24456
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405934
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783560
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1408174
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790990
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402766
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1417137
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784499
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1319161
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972997
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5711780
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3784674
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5709488
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5474119
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5369062
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5372222
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5368356
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3130763
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4015650
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2369744
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3235493
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3426407
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2290618
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1036453
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2492516
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1804935
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3167040
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%666039
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%666332
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1156575
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1156946
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%920224
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488688
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%803425
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%782164
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631499
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327764
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134617
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77823
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183384
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1161428
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1503740
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%997464
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1017117
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1162571
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1366270
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1300539
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1299714
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1016471
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1381107
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1001003
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083882
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1381833
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1367742
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1001150
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1044525
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1365783
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%999356
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1485380
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1260723
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1327287
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%996563
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1317368
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1017478
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%783237
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1000291
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1160406
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70833
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97235
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94487
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86559
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114194
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5709488
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5369062
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5372222
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5711780
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5474119
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5368356
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3167040
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3784674
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3130763
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3426407
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4015650
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2369744
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3235493
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2290618
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1036453
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%920224
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488688
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%803425
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631499
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%782164
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327764
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183384
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134617
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77823
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1017478
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1381107
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%731106
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1503740
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1001150
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1317368
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1485380
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1016471
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%999356
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1162571
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%783237
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083882
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%731311
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1001003
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%772513
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1161428
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%773559
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1044525
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1299714
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1260723
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1000291
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1017117
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1381833
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%997464
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1300539
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1160406
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%996563
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86559
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114194
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94487
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97235
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118880
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3784674
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5474119
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5372222
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5709488
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2492516
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5369062
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5711780
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5368356
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3167040
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3130763
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3235493
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2369744
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1770991
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1804935
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1772620
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2290618
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4015650
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213528
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1036453
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3426407
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%666332
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%666039
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1156575
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1156946
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%920224
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%803425
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327764
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631499
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%782164
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134617
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77823
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488688
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183384
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1367742
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1044525
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1000291
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1260723
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1017117
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1327287
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1018066
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1503740
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1485380
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%999356
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405934
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1408174
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083882
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1381833
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1013455
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1160406
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1299714
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1001150
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1417137
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1317368
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1161428
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1366270
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1017478
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1162571
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1001003
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1365783
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1406454
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1014263
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1016471
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1381107
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1300539
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70833
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94487
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86559
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114194
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5709488
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5474119
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5711780
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8800946
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8804872
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5372222
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5368356
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3784674
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5369062
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3130763
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4015650
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3235493
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2369744
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2290618
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3426407
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1036453
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488688
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%920224
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%803425
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631499
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%782164
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327764
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183384
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134617
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77823
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1001003
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1485380
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%996563
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1017117
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1354529
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1353289
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%997464
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1017478
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%783237
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1503740
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1044525
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083882
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%731106
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1162571
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1381107
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%731311
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%773559
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1016471
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1001150
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1381833
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%999356
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1379781
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1000291
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1161428
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1160406
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%772513
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1367742
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1299714
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1366270
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1365783
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1260723
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1300539
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1317368
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86559
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118880
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%754270
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1417137
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1406454
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018875
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271967
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1327287
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1366270
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1408174
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1018066
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849196
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1014263
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1319161
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049806
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1367742
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1159169
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405934
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1365783
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1013455
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019651
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972997
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790990
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1321224
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2290618
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110619
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1156946
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110441
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784499
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1156575
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785617
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741126
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748168
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732651
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783560
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790494
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790138
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790024
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784457
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3426407
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4015650
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%803425
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%920224
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3235493
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86559
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98744
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114194
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70833
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631499
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%782164
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327764
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134617
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183384
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488688
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271967
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784457
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1319161
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019651
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790990
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790024
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783560
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748168
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849196
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018875
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1014139
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1321224
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732651
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972997
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049806
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785617
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784499
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741126
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790138
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790494
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402766
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1156946
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1156575
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2290618
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110441
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372647
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110619
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3235493
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%803425
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%920224
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185766
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4015650
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98744
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3426407
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81436
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631499
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%782164
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327764
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134617
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183384
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488688
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171254
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77587
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177844
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52001
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283289
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282862
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77359
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282959
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309670
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311462
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171807
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64301
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52090
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178231
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173118
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64321
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173153
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178914
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65762
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77320
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67556
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63940
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177876
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51780
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172826
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281163
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64077
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171373
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178490
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177908
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77136
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178823
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51914
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77139
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172303
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77241
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189202
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189111
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188649
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189868
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19501
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188793
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190498
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24456
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741126
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023683
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903486
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785617
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065961
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790138
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784457
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1065425
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014139
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064678
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732651
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102965
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790494
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784499
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748168
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783560
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790024
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866260
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2290618
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048706
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020774
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016624
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017918
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018644
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044596
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018759
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372647
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1156946
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108117
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1156575
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108338
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3426407
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%920224
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%803425
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4015650
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185766
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3235493
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81436
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488688
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631499
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%782164
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327764
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134617
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183384
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191031
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173153
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192691
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189868
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178823
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177876
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188649
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189111
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171373
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190572
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77241
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172826
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178231
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67556
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189202
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77587
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206227
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65762
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205791
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177908
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178914
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190273
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77320
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188793
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177844
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77139
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173118
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172303
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189383
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190498
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77136
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19501
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77359
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049806
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741126
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1065425
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784499
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064678
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1014139
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102965
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790494
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790138
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790024
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783560
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903486
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784457
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732651
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748168
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785617
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065961
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019651
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018875
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866260
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2290618
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108338
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372647
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1156575
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1156946
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108117
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3426407
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3235493
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4015650
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%803425
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%920224
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185766
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98744
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81436
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631499
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%782164
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327764
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134617
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488688
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183384
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177844
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190273
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188649
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77136
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77139
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188793
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178490
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51780
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177876
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171373
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190572
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52090
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178231
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173153
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177908
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189111
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77587
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178823
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189383
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65762
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172303
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189202
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51914
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67556
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172826
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77320
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77359
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189868
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77241
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178914
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171807
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173118
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171254
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190498
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1485380
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%999356
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1870783
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1161428
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%996563
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083882
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1044525
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1503740
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1381107
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1162571
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1353289
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%772513
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1160406
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1367742
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%731311
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1379781
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1016471
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1017478
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%731106
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1001150
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%773559
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1017117
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%783237
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1354529
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%997464
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1381833
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1001003
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1366270
AidaHell MaineRena +321%920224
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1260723
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2290618
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%803425
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1156946
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3235493
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327764
AidaHell MaineImp10%3426407
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1365783
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1000291
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299714
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4015650
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%666332
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1156575
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2369744
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1300539
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1317368
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%666039
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1870783
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1044525
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1016471
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1160406
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1327287
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1001003
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%996563
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1300539
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1001150
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1367742
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1366270
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1017117
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083882
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1485380
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%999356
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1365783
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1000291
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1161428
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1260723
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%783237
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1503740
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1381107
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%997464
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1162571
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1017478
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1317368
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1299714
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1381833
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2290618
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%666039
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1156946
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1156575
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%666332
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3426407
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%920224
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4015650
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%803425
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3235493
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70833
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97235
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94487
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114194
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631499
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%782164
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327764
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77823
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134617
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86559
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183384
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488688
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014139
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018759
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016624
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064678
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017918
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903486
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%930025
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638806
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044596
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931634
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%929409
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020774
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102965
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018644
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637596
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638100
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1065425
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023683
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637382
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048706
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065961
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81436
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24098
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6038
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16200722%13939217
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16154622%8800946
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16147022%11004992
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16144722%8804872
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7217433%3130763
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3426407
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108662%2369744
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566021%2290618
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053501%1036453
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50731%488688
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327460%920224
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722040%803425
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12770%3235493
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7090%631499
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6600%327764
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6590%782164
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5460%183384
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3510%134617
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3280%77823
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1772620
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2038354
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2038811
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2034455
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%731311
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%731106
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1218093
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2036673
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1220712
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2492516
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3167040
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1354529
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1379781
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1214648
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1804935
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1353289
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1770991
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2036873
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4015650
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213528
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97235
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1870783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%783237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1317368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1381833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1161428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1485380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1162571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194473%996563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1160406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1017117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1381107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1300539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193783%1299714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193763%772513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%999356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1503740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1044525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%773559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%1000291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1001003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1017478
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%731311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%731106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1016471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%997464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1001150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2369744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2290618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%666332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1156946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%666039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1156575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%920224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3426407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4015650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%803425
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3235493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%782164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1065425
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81436
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%11004992
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13939217
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4015650
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2369744
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3130763
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2290618
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3426407
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134617
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1036453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1870783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%772513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1317368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1503740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1485380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1000291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1001003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1017117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1300539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%996563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%731106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1162571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1161428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1160406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1016471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%997464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1381833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1044525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%773559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%999356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%783237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1017478
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1299714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%731311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1381107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1001150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2369744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2290618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%666332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1156946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%666039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1156575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3426407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%920224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%803425
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3235493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4015650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%782164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1065425
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5369062
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1214648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1870783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%997464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1381833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1317368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1044525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%772513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1001003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1485380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%773559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1503740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1381107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269433%1162571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1300539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1017117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1017478
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1016471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1161428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%1000291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268773%1160406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%731106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%996563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1299714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%731311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%999356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1001150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%783237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2369744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2290618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%666332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1156946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1156575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%666039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3235493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3426407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%920224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%803425
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4015650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%782164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1065425
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65762
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281163
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%929409
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283289
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637596
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39391041%11004992
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39287141%13939217
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3426407
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291163%3130763
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3235493
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4015650
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143292%2369744
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588531%2290618
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072281%1036453
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336710%920224
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729470%803425
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488688
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327764
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8940%782164
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631499
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183384
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4390%134617
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77823
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1379781
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2034455
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3784674
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2038354
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1220712
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1804935
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1354529
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1770991
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2036673
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1353289
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1218093
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2038811
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2492516
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1214648
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3167040
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2036873
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1772620
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97235
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213528
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118880
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8800946
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13939217
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11004992
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8804872
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3130763
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2369744
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2290618
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1036453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5474119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5711780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3784674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381149%5369062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378869%3167040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5372222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374609%5709488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373749%5368356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672364%3130763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461633%1804935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1770991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1772620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2492516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2369744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2290618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3235493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1036453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4015650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%666332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1156575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%666039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1156946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3426407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%920224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%803425
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%782164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134617
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1503740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1366270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1260723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1162571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1044525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083882
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1000291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1317368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1408174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1016471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1327287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1381833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1367742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1299714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1161428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1017117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1300539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%999356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1001003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1381107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1417137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1406454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1017478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%997464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1365783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1160406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1001150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1485380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%996563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70833
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%783237
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%997464
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%772513
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1870783
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%996563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%773559
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1366270
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1381107
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1367742
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1017117
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1381833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1299714
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1162571
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1503740
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1300539
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083882
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1000291
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1017478
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1001003
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1001150
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1160406
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1016471
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1485380
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1044525
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1161428
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%999356
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1317368
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1260723
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1365783
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2290618
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3235493
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%666332
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1156575
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3426407
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4015650
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%666039
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1156946
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%920224
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114194
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%803425
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86559
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97235
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33157
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94487
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32960
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32842
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32900
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33054
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631499
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%782164
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33194
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33335
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33024
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33012
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32967
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33091
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33195
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33038
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33091
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33101
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33171
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32954
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32806
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33217
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327764
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016624
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33156
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048706
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020774
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32864
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32951
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33030
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33303
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77823
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2311202%1772620
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306402%2038354
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2304312%3167040
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302732%5372222
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302522%5368356
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301852%2492516
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2301282%5369062
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2301152%1770991
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300942%3784674
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300642%1214648
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299942%1804935
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298602%1220712
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2295182%2038811
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2293192%2036673
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292442%2036873
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289532%2034455
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2289232%1427742
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544521%1870783
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764781%2369744
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469830%2290618
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432440%3235493
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380970%1036453
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4015650
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297870%666332
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297380%1156946
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297310%1156575
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296480%666039
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3426407
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189200%920224
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155810%803425
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136670%213528
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116900%118880
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101240%97235
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488688
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39760%782164
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38670%631499
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38350%33101
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33217
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33156
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37680%32951
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33024
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32960
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33054
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37470%33012
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37360%32864
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37290%33194
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33030
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32954
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33270
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33091
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33195
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37020%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33335
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33038
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36870%33091
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33303
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36730%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36650%32806
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33157
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32900
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36560%32842
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33171
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36470%32967
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327764
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22910%77823
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134617
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183384
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1327287
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1408174
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1013455
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849196
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271967
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1367742
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790990
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405934
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1406454
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1319161
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1260723
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1299714
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1159169
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1321224
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1417137
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1018066
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1014263
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1300539
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1366270
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1317368
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972997
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1365783
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98744
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86559
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70833
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114194
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3121912%5474119
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3110052%5372222
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3108252%3167040
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3107922%1427742
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3107082%5709488
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3106382%5711780
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3105282%5369062
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3104722%5368356
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3101462%3784674
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3099022%2492516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71289161%3130763
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1634240%2369744
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522100%3235493
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394070%4015650
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389400%1772620
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387160%1770991
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387020%2290618
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384610%1804935
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317650%1036453
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273110%213528
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248520%666039
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248440%666332
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247870%1156575
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247860%1156946
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3426407
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158130%920224
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129980%803425
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63400%327764
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%631499
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32640%782164
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31820%32864
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31740%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31720%33054
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31700%33194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31660%32951
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31590%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31470%32954
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31460%33303
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31280%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31280%33217
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31250%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31240%33038
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31240%32967
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31150%33171
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31100%33030
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31080%32960
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31030%33101
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30930%33012
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30890%33156
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30890%33157
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30860%33091
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30840%33024
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30690%33195
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30620%32806
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30580%32842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30540%33335
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30530%33270
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30480%33091
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29860%32900
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18660%77823
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16930%134617
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488688
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9420%183384
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1016471
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1365783
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1366270
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1001003
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1260723
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1381833
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1161428
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1300539
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1162571
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1408174
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1503740
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1367742
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1160406
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1317368
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1014263
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405934
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1406454
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1381107
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1013455
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%999356
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1018066
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1017117
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%1001150
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083882
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1299714
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1044525
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1017478
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1485380
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1327287
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1417137
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1000291
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94487
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70833
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86559
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114194
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6581063%5372222
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6574663%5711780
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6573423%5474119
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6567993%5369062
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6566503%5368356
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6558293%5709488
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6557063%1427742
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71716151%3130763
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1641751%3784674
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1637091%3167040
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3426407
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1843560%2369744
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4015650
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5513190%2290618
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423760%1036453
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407730%3235493
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning278320%488688
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210040%920224
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173940%803425
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55180%327764
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54020%782164
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53970%631499
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42770%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42450%33171
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42340%32900
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42200%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42030%33217
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42000%33091
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41960%33335
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41950%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41840%33270
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41800%33303
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41680%32806
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41680%32842
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41580%33030
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41570%33157
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41520%33091
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41490%183384
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41460%33194
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41460%33156
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41380%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41360%33101
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41340%33195
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41220%33024
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41190%32967
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41170%33038
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41120%32960
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41080%32951
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40990%32864
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40800%32954
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40560%33012
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40400%33054
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29270%134617
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25080%77823
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1485380
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%997464
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1000291
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%773559
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%731311
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1381833
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1260723
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083882
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1161428
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%772513
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1381107
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1300539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1299714
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1001150
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1160406
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1162571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%999356
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1017478
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1016471
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%783237
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1503740
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%996563
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%731106
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1001003
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1044525
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1017117
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1317368
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86559
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97235
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94487
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114194
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23049006%13939217
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15353064%8804872
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15351154%11004992
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15341124%8800946
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4513971%4015650
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3426407
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370221%3235493
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72699161%3130763
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11326160%2369744
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5811200%2290618
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663900%1036453
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333210%920224
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268890%803425
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488688
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85080%327764
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84540%631499
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84380%782164
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66510%33270
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66180%33156
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66150%33208
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66000%33242
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65990%33157
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65820%33171
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65820%33141
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65800%33091
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65720%33303
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65530%33082
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65470%33335
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65440%32864
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65440%33024
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65360%32954
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65290%33217
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65260%32842
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65180%32967
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65180%33054
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65140%33101
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65050%32806
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65050%33012
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65030%32951
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64970%33195
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64940%33194
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64740%32900
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64730%33091
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64560%33038
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64310%32960
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64290%183384
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64160%33030
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44850%134617
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40600%77823
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3710%1804935
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1772620
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2034455
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%773559
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%772513
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2036673
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1770991
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%731106
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2038354
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%783237
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1353289
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1379781
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1220712
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2036873
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1354529
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1214648
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1218093
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2038811
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%731311
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1044525
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1017478
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%999356
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1000291
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1016471
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1017117
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1001150
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%996563
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1001003
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%997464
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97235
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213528
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118880
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94487
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106252313%5711780
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106241413%5709488
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106112513%8804872
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106041113%8800946
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5308506%5474119
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4015650
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718942%3130763
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3426407
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1044361%3235493
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850261%2369744
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517461%2290618
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424571%1036453
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488688
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211450%920224
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172570%803425
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55790%327764
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55690%631499
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%782164
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33217
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42730%33012
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32900
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42610%32960
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42490%33270
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32954
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33303
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33195
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42110%33171
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33091
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42000%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33101
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32967
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41860%33054
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33194
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41730%33335
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41640%32806
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41590%33038
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41530%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41530%33156
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41380%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41350%33157
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33030
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41220%33024
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32842
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183384
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40830%33091
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40660%32951
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40630%32864
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134617
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25070%77823
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1379781
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1354529
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2038811
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1218093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2038354
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2036673
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1353289
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2034455
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2036873
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%773559
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1001150
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1044525
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%731311
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%997464
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1000291
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1160406
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1162571
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%783237
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%772513
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1016471
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1001003
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%999356
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1017117
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%731106
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1017478
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083882
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%996563
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1161428
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1300539
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1381107
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1485380
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1503740
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1317368
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1299714
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1381833
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114194
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213528
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118880
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94487
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322134%5372222
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319174%3784674
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317014%1772620
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311864%1770991
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310354%1427742
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310054%5474119
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309634%2492516
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309204%1804935
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307414%5369062
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305714%3167040
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304094%5368356
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543821%2369744
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1220712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387481%2038354
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386671%2036673
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384831%2038811
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383801%2034455
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383551%2036873
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382251%1214648
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331351%2290618
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273030%1036453
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268000%3235493
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4015650
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230660%3426407
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216050%666039
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214270%666332
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213980%1156946
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212360%1156575
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137870%118880
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%920224
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%803425
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213528
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327764
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%631499
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33335
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33091
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33217
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33157
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33270
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33030
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%782164
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33194
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33303
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26990%33195
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26960%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26890%33012
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33038
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33091
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32951
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32967
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33024
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32960
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33171
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32864
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26270%32900
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32806
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33101
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33054
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25840%32954
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33156
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488688
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77823
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134617
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183384
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1870783
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1000291
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%783237
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1001003
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1379781
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083882
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%772513
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1485380
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1017478
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1503740
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1001150
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1016471
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1017117
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%731311
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1162571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%997464
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1161428
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%996563
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1160406
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1044525
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1381107
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1381833
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%773559
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%731106
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1354529
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%999356
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1353289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1299714
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1300539
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1365783
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1367742
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1366270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1317368
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1260723
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114194
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86559
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97235
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94487
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279964015%13939217
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279963015%11004992
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279840115%4590921
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7012714%8800946
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6989204%8804872
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3642422%4015650
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73541222%3130763
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2971402%3235493
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2160481%3426407
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11740411%2369744
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51066301%2290618
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0874420%1036453
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning852300%488688
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433800%920224
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358280%803425
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113010%631499
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112400%782164
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111200%327764
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87850%33195
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87740%33335
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87470%33038
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87270%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87150%33054
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87150%33156
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86910%33303
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86870%33157
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86820%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86820%33194
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86680%33091
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86630%33030
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86590%33091
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86530%33024
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86430%32967
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86400%33171
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86090%33101
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86010%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86000%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85980%32951
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85890%33270
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85850%32842
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85640%32900
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85570%33012
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85560%32806
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85480%32954
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85470%32960
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85360%32864
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84240%33217
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83330%183384
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56750%134617
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52090%77823
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3784674
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1427742
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5369062
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5368356
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5372222
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2034455
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3167040
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1218093
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1770991
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2038811
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2492516
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2038354
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1772620
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2036673
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1214648
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1804935
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1220712
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2036873
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118880
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213528
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7436126%1379781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7285756%2036873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7278956%2038811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7277526%2036673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7277346%1354529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7275796%1353289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7272016%1218093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7270596%2038354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7269286%2034455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63597343%1870783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807342%2369744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662871%1001150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660871%997464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658221%1017117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657741%1017478
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657341%1000291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655811%1162571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655561%731311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1655151%1044525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654921%773559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654781%1016471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654521%1160406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654501%772513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652671%1001003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652351%996563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650701%731106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649971%1161428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649481%783237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646891%1083882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643501%999356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084281%2290618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063751%3235493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890821%3426407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847311%4015650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705271%1156946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701111%666332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698631%666039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697401%1156575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664301%1381833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662671%1503740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662111%1317368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662061%1485380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661021%1300539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660731%1381107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654941%1299714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441660%920224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362290%803425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229960%114194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201970%97235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%782164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99530%631499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76120%327764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52030%77823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1036453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29860%183384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26250%488688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1065425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5038504%1327287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5035574%1367742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5035424%1417137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5029694%1013455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5028944%1503740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5028674%1321224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5026834%1300539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5026064%1014263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5025964%1260723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5025694%1381107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5024644%1366270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5022134%1271967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5021364%1299714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5021154%1405934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5019394%1159169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5018054%1319161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5017004%1365783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5016154%1408174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5016014%1381833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5015904%1317368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5013734%1018066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5011744%1406454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5007004%1485380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54222053%754270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51277271%2290618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1007131%972997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1006021%1049806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1004691%1018875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1002411%1019651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1001491%849196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1000471%790990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3426407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7829461%666332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7829081%666039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye828391%1156575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827751%1156946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel771881%4015650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685531%3235493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428550%803425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416210%920224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395240%98744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282980%94487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262260%114194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166220%70833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137150%86559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107500%782164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106600%631499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84600%327764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55370%134617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142400%2369744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041380%1036453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39750%488688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32740%183384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%929409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1016624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%638100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%930025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4000%281163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1023683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185766
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42380
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42028
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26990
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192505
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30388
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26561
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27144
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61947
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25262
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24299
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30401
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1770991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1772620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1804935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%773559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1214648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%772513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1220712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%731106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2038354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1354529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%731311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2038811
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%783237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2036673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1379781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1218093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1353289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2036873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2034455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1870783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2369744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%999356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1016471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1017117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1001003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%997464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1000291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1044525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1017478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%996563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1001150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2290618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1036453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1156575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%666039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1156946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%666332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4015650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3235493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%920224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3426407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%803425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%782164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1159169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1319161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1321224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1379781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1017478
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1017117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%773559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1162571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1001003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083882
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1161428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1503740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1016471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%997464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1354529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1044525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%999356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1000291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%772513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1001150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%783237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1381833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1353289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1160406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1485380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%731311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%731106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%996563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1381107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1870783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2369744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2290618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%666332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1156946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%666039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1156575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1299714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1365783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1366270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1367742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1260723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1317368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1300539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3235493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3426407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%920224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%803425
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4015650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%782164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1036453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183384
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1417137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1018066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1408174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1321224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1406454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1159169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1013455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1319161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1014263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2290618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4015650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1156575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1156946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%803425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%920224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3235493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3426407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%782164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2369744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1036453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%929409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%930025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2864073%1044525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62760863%1870783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2687263%1001003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2685093%1406454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2684613%1162571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2680963%1367742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2680163%997464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2679313%1327287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2678713%1016471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2678713%1000291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2678473%1161428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2678463%1001150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2678063%996563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2677983%1083882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2676243%1503740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2675243%1381833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2674193%1366270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2674033%1299714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2673833%1017478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2673383%1381107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2673363%999356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2673113%1485380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2673103%1300539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2672663%1365783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2672433%1417137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2672203%1408174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2672043%1405934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2671433%1160406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2669943%1017117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2668383%1260723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2663243%1317368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833751%2290618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544391%666039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544221%1156946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542581%1156575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542581%666332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343920%920224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342010%3235493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4015650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277810%803425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182430%86559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180010%114194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3426407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125560%94487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%782164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76480%631499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66720%97235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59960%327764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55750%70833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41600%77823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40310%134617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126820%2369744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026770%1036453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4670%1044596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%930025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1065425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%929409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1408174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1159169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1365783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1327287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1319161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1018066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1367742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1260723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%849196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1417137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1013455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1014263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1406454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1321224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1366270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%754270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2290618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4015650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1156946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%666039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1156575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%666332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3235493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%920224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%803425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3426407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%782164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2369744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1036453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%930025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%929409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81436
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%929409
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1321224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1319161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1159169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%790024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3426407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2290618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4015650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3235493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1156575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1156946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%920224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%803425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%782164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2369744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1036453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332059%5372222
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331719%5709488
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329539%5369062
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328879%5368356
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328289%3784674
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327419%5711780
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326269%3167040
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326169%5474119
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134284%3130763
41Death SpirThunder Blade109623%1804935
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109503%1772620
41Death SpirDark Breaker108513%1770991
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108313%2492516
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81482%4015650
41Death SpirSpirit +165632%2369744
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538971%2290618
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33341%213528
41Death SpirSpirit +031781%1036453
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726071%666332
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725751%666039
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1156946
41Death SpirDevils Eye25601%1156575
41Death SpirImp19421%3426407
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3235493
41Death SpirRena +316780%920224
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%803425
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%782164
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%631499
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327764
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77823
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134617
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183384
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488688
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1001150
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1367742
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1016471
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1162571
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1408174
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1017117
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1327287
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1485380
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1044525
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1381833
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1417137
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1406454
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1365783
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1300539
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1260723
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1001003
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503740
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1160406
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1017478
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1366270
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405934
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%996563
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1317368
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1381107
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1161428
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1000291
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%999356
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083882
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%997464
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1299714
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94487
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86559
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114194
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97235
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5711780
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5372222
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3167040
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5709488
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5474119
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5369062
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3784674
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5368356
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3130763
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2492516
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1772620
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1770991
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4015650
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1804935
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2369744
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2290618
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1036453
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1156946
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213528
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%666039
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1156575
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%666332
42Death SpirRena +3800%920224
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%803425
42Death SpirImp170%3426407
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%782164
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134617
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327764
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3235493
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631499
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77823
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1365783
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1317368
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1485380
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1503740
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1417137
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1300539
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1161428
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183384
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1260723
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1299714
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%997464
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1044525
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1160406
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1017117
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1366270
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%999356
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1162571
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1001003
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1381107
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405934
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%996563
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083882
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1406454
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1408174
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86559
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1367742
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1000291
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1017478
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1327287
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1016471
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1001150
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2036873
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1770991
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%772513
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1214648
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1804935
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%773559
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1354529
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2038811
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1220712
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2036673
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%731311
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%731106
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2034455
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1772620
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1218093
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2038354
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1379781
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2492516
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%783237
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1353289
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1870783
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1000291
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1001003
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1001150
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%999356
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2290618
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1017478
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1156575
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1017117
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%997464
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1036453
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1016471
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1044525
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1156946
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%996563
52Chief SkelImp20%3426407
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785617
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2369744
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327764
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134617
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%666332
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%666039
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94487
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%782164
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488688
52Chief SkelRena +310%920224
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213528
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321224
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4015650
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3784674
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5368356
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5372222
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5369062
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3235493
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1870783
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3167040
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2034455
52Dark SkullImp1140%3426407
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1220712
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2036673
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1772620
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2036873
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1218093
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2492516
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1770991
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1804935
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2038354
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2038811
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1214648
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2369744
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%666039
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1036453
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2290618
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97235
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%666332
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1156575
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118880
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1156946
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%803425
52Dark SkullRena +3110%920224
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%782164
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1417137
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1367742
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972997
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327764
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631499
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790990
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1321224
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405934
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1406454
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1014263
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271967
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134617
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77823
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183384
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1327287
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1365783
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019651
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1319161
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849196
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1159169
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1770991
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2492516
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1804935
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3167040
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5369062
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3784674
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1214648
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5368356
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5372222
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1772620
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1220712
52Giant OgreImp800%3426407
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1870783
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3235493
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2369744
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2290618
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%666039
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1036453
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%666332
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213528
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1156946
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118880
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1156575
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%803425
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327764
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631499
52Giant OgreRena +330%920224
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77823
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271967
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1408174
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1381107
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%782164
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70833
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1327287
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1366270
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1319161
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1321224
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405934
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049806
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1417137
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1300539
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1367742
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1365783
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8804872
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8800946
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5711780
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5709488
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5474119
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4015650
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3130763
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2290618
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2369744
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1036453
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%803425
52Magic SkelRena +330%920224
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1353289
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2036673
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%782164
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77823
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1379781
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1161428
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1485380
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2038811
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327764
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1218093
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5372222
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5711780
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5369062
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5709488
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5474119
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3784674
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5368356
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3130763
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2369744
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488688
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4015650
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3235493
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2290618
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3167040
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1804935
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%666039
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1156946
52Red SkeletImp150%3426407
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2492516
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1156575
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1036453
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%666332
52Red SkeletRena +380%920224
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%803425
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1000291
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1485380
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%782164
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1044525
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631499
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183384
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1162571
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1017117
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327764
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1366270
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134617
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1260723
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%996563
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77823
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10733
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10733
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10733
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10733
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10733
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10733
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel689364%10733
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10733