Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 30 / 100

Server time 14:12:20

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK83
SievSargsDL11
StrangerSM11
FrostJackSM13
WooDooSM12
DreamerBK41
sauleGM58
MailoMG21
OzzzyMG16
Heroic4BemziegsGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%75996
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19236
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12934
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12813
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11757
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11798
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11841
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18549
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11893
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12811
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11599
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489472
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4238
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5392
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372980
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5365
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1158392
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1158773
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%804598
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%921641
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%633299
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%784525
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3238728
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328496
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183845
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134850
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75996
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10724
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18549
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10517
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11841
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12811
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12813
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11893
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19236
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10711
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11798
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11757
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10499
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11599
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9084%10576
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12934
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10485
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10429
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10448
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4238
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372980
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1158392
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5392
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5365
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1158773
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%804598
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489472
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%921641
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3238728
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328496
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%784525
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%633299
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183845
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134850
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3286731%105771
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%75996
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11067
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11067
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10937
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11080
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11096
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11191
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11057
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10499
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10576
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11599
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11757
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10724
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11005
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12934
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11841
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12811
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11798
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10711
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10919
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9734
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11086
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11893
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10772
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12813
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11065
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10517
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19236
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10448
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11241
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18549
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10485
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10429
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11096
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4238
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5392
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1158392
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5365
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489472
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%372980
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%804598
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1158773
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%921641
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134850
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3238728
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%784525
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%633299
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75996
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11191
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11080
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9734
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11133
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11399
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11241
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11005
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11067
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10485
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13112%11057
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1045606
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13032%10448
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10711
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6881
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11175
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11065
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11086
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11096
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11023
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6547
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5903
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10991
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11096
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10772
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10937
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6008
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10919
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5989
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6401
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10724
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11067
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11224
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10499
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12362%11367
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9061%11757
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11893
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12811
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10429
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11798
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10517
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11599
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8671%12813
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18549
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12934
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19236
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11841
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10576
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4238
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5392
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1158392
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1158773
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5365
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159542
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372980
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%804598
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1675
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%921641
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489472
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3238728
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%784525
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%633299
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328496
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134850
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183845
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10294737%8136
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8235
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9602
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75996
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11241
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10517
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11065
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11086
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19236
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18549
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12934
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10711
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10772
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11096
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10485
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11599
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12811
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10576
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11841
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10499
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10724
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10919
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11893
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9734
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11005
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11798
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11757
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10448
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12813
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10429
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4238
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1158773
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5365
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1158392
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372980
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5392
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%804598
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%921641
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489472
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%784525
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%633299
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3238728
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328496
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134850
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183845
LorenciaLIchApple4494117%75996
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58602%1045606
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53182%11399
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53042%11367
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52872%11175
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52862%11067
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52852%11096
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11241
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52712%19236
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52712%11893
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52572%11841
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18549
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52432%10576
LorenciaLIchBuckler52392%10711
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52252%12934
LorenciaLIchRapier52232%10919
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52192%11224
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11086
LorenciaLIchBow52052%11065
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51952%11191
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51872%11067
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51862%10517
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11798
LorenciaLIchMace51772%9734
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51752%10724
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51722%11133
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51692%11096
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10429
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10937
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10448
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10772
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51332%11080
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51322%11005
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11757
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10499
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51252%11057
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50872%12813
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50772%12811
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50702%11599
LorenciaLIchKris50572%10485
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50442%10991
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11023
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021941%4238
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1158392
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114791%5365
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114451%5392
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1158773
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%372980
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489472
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%804598
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%921641
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7160%1675
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%633299
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3238728
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%784525
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%328496
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134850
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183845
LorenciaSkeletonApple31629%75996
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6092%24683
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11367
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11399
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5692%1045606
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11057
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11005
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10919
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11067
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5522%11086
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24492
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6008
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5492%10991
LorenciaSkeletonBow5492%11065
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11224
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5482%11023
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5903
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11133
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11191
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6401
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24311
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24108
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11096
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5291%11096
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5989
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24619
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24641
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11067
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24295
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5141%11080
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5021%6547
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10772
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6881
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10937
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4841%11175
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12811
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4611%11757
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4321%10499
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10448
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19236
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4191%10711
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4171%11798
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10485
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10517
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18549
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12813
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11841
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10724
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12934
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10576
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3901%11599
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3891%11893
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10429
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9734
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03451%4238
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159542
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5365
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1158392
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12181%5392
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2101%1158773
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%372980
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%804598
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%921641
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489472
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3238728
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1675
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328496
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%784525
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%633299
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134850
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183845
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19236
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18549
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%75996
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489472
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4238
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1158392
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1158773
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5365
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372980
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%804598
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5392
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%784525
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328496
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%921641
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%633299
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3238728
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134850
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258230%784525
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66911
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306424
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61806
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192835
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61838
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42081
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188962
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190853
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30397
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30025
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61784
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41849
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61902
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61999
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190181
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41576
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179453
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62042
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41931
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191369
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178257
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42039
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190799
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206149
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%178210
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189115
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189731
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206608
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190601
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42479
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178796
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181097
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179178
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178564
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180276
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42386
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30142
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192971
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189518
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179215
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189432
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178157
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192843
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30545
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82817
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1158392
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159542
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53729
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1158773
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372980
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%54037
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%804598
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%921641
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19538
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27575
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489472
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4021987
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3428004
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8252
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3238728
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%633299
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24500
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328496
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%784525
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134850
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183845
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6008
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11096
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6881
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11096
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6547
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11798
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10772
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10991
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10919
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11023
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11599
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10485
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10724
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10517
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19236
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12813
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12811
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11175
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11065
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11086
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66911
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306424
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24641
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23351
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26570
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30595
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26023
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30397
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26417
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27151
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30355
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26998
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30545
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24108
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24619
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24311
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26530
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30415
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24492
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23394
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26676
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6881
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11133
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26224
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26351
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29573
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26832
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26861
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27066
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26521
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30142
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25275
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045606
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11096
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10937
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11057
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11067
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3089
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24295
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11367
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11080
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5903
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10991
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11399
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11191
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24683
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6008
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6547
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372980
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1158773
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6401
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11067
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11224
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5365
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11023
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5989
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11175
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%804598
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5392
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159542
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8252
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1158392
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3238728
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18549
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328496
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12813
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%921641
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%633299
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134850
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489472
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66911
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430617
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77399
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67585
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189731
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51935
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173119
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189432
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171573
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77181
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190181
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77625
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77284
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178564
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179178
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178157
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172611
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189518
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178796
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173432
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190853
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178257
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179215
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191369
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190601
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172061
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65783
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%188962
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77185
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%178210
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192971
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190799
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171648
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77377
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52110
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173402
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189115
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82817
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159542
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1158392
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55738
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1158773
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56331
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%372980
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3238728
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%804598
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%921641
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27575
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185917
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3428004
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489472
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4021987
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19538
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24500
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%633299
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%784525
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328496
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1631
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134850
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183845
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306424
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66911
DungeonGhostSpear273%26351
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41931
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26224
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30142
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30415
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42039
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61784
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30595
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30545
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1158392
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26023
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62042
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27066
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42081
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61999
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30397
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23351
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26832
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27151
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42386
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61902
DungeonGhostFlail172%26998
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30025
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41849
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42479
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23394
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1158773
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41576
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26861
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30355
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17160
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61838
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53729
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5903
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29573
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54037
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6547
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61806
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6401
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5989
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6881
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24295
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6008
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26521
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11023
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159542
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25275
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24619
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11133
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24492
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24311
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24683
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%804598
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26417
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5392
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26570
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372980
DungeonGhostRena +340%921641
DungeonGhostImp40%3428004
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24108
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24641
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3238728
DungeonGhostGladius20%26676
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4021987
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27575
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430617
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66911
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51801
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311516
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171573
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64321
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64342
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173119
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172061
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308387
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173402
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638575
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172611
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308133
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64095
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282913
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77284
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171648
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308326
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52017
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307665
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63960
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283347
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52110
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77377
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307819
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77625
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283015
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173432
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77185
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77399
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65783
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67585
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281219
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309732
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77181
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21645
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372980
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159542
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55738
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1158392
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56331
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24500
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185917
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%804598
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1158773
DungeonGorgonRena +360%921641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%633299
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%784525
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3238728
DungeonGorgonImp10%3428004
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1631
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183845
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41576
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66911
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306424
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180276
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27066
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42479
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30415
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23351
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206149
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26861
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27151
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29573
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190601
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26570
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41931
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30397
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190853
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61806
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192971
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61902
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30545
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191369
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206608
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41849
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30142
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42386
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192843
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30025
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25275
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42081
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26023
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26351
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23394
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190799
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42039
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26530
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61838
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181097
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26832
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192835
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26998
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30355
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61784
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61999
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30595
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179453
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26224
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26676
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62042
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26417
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41576
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189731
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17160
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159542
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1158773
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372980
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53729
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54037
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1158392
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%921641
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%804598
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489472
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4021987
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19538
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3238728
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27575
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%633299
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%784525
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328496
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8252
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134850
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3428004
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183845
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10448
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11080
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045606
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12934
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11757
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11399
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10919
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11367
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11067
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11065
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11005
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10937
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9734
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11599
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18549
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11086
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10724
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10517
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11096
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11798
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11191
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10429
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12811
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189432
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66911
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190799
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189518
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192971
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189115
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190181
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179453
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180276
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42081
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61806
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62042
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27066
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181097
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61999
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188962
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61902
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192835
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306424
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1158392
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206608
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190853
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61784
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54037
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206149
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42479
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42039
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30025
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41931
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26832
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30595
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159542
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30142
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61838
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42386
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30355
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41849
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190601
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%921641
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41576
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26023
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53729
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27575
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26351
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8252
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192843
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26861
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3428004
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189731
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%804598
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26998
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1158773
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29573
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306424
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66911
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11367
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11399
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24492
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23351
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10919
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26998
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26521
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24641
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26832
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26861
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10991
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6881
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24295
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5989
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25275
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11241
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26570
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24108
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23394
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26023
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11224
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11191
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6547
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10937
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11096
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159542
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1158392
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11067
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27066
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24619
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11080
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26351
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27151
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6008
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10772
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11133
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11067
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11057
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26676
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24683
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6401
DungeonLarvaMace61%9734
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26417
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24311
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1158773
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26224
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26530
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5903
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11086
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1045606
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11096
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4021987
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5365
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5392
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11023
DungeonLarvaBow41%11065
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372980
DungeonLarvaRena +331%921641
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1675
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11005
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%633299
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%804598
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3238728
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183845
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8252
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66911
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306424
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189432
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77185
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206608
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190181
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189731
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%189115
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%178157
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173432
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173402
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178796
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192843
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171648
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190853
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191369
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178564
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206149
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178257
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190601
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77181
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77284
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172061
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190799
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188962
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77399
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171573
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%178210
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179215
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%173119
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179178
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189518
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77377
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77625
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192835
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%192971
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172611
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82817
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372980
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56331
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1158773
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159542
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1158392
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55738
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489472
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%804598
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19538
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%921641
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185917
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3238728
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24500
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27575
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4021987
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3428004
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%784525
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%633299
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328496
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1631
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134850
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183845
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11067
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24311
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25275
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10991
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11191
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10937
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26530
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5903
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24641
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24492
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045606
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6547
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11067
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11057
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23351
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24295
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6008
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11175
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6881
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24108
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24619
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26570
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11023
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26417
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11367
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23394
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26521
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11080
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6401
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5483204
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5719893
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5717683
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8817238
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8812688
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3135429
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66911
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2373740
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2294147
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1038270
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3428004
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159542
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%921641
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3238728
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%804598
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4021987
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33071
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33137
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33196
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33141
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33222
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33005
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33130
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33385
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33335
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33078
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33054
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33250
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33007
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33318
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33251
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33238
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33231
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32884
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32935
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33150
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33286
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32996
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32914
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33196
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33178
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33097
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33019
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32842
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%784525
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33070
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328496
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183845
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%633299
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489472
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77956
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134850
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1002827
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1506471
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1086031
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1001134
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1163648
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1382537
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1220393
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%785045
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%775516
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1018927
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1002948
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301807
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1018229
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1019358
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%999158
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1357372
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1164686
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%732986
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66911
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11080
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5989
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6008
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10724
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11175
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6401
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11399
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6881
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1045606
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24108
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11133
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10772
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10991
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11086
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11023
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6547
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24683
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24295
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11893
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10937
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11367
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5903
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11191
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12813
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11224
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11096
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10919
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9734
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11065
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24311
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11067
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24492
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10711
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10517
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19236
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11067
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11096
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10499
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11841
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11005
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10429
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24619
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12934
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18549
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24641
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10448
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11798
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12811
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10576
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11757
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11057
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1158392
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372980
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11599
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10485
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159542
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183845
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%804598
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5392
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4238
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1158773
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%921641
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%784525
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75996
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3238728
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306424
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66911
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180276
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30595
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41576
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179453
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181097
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26351
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30025
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61902
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62042
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42386
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61999
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26023
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30355
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41849
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30142
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41931
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42039
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30545
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26224
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61784
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26861
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30415
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61806
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61838
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30397
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29573
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42479
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42081
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17160
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24311
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26570
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24619
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53729
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372980
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26676
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26417
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6547
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24641
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25275
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23351
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27066
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27151
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24108
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24492
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26998
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159542
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24295
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23394
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24683
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1158392
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26530
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6401
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1158773
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54037
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6881
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26832
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3238728
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%804598
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%921641
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489472
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8252
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27575
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4021987
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%633299
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3428004
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328496
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%784525
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12934
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10919
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183845
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19236
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66911
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306424
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179215
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179453
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179178
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192843
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178257
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191369
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188962
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178796
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206608
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190601
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189518
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178210
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190853
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171573
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%206149
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180276
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189432
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181097
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190181
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178157
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190799
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189731
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171648
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192835
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189115
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192971
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178564
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172611
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172061
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82817
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1158392
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53729
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372980
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159542
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1158773
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54037
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27575
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%804598
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%921641
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4021987
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489472
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3238728
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19538
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24500
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3428004
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%633299
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%784525
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328496
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134850
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183845
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6881
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24295
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10772
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045606
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11023
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6401
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11096
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10711
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19236
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11080
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10499
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11005
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10429
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18549
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10517
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11224
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24641
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24311
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9734
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11057
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10724
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6008
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24492
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11399
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5903
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11367
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119544%306424
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66911
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30595
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11086
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11005
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11096
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6547
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26570
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11080
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11241
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11224
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26861
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24619
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30415
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7231%5903
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6881
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26224
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10937
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26998
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11191
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11399
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11067
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11023
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26023
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26676
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24492
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26521
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11065
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27151
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24295
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26351
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24683
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25275
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23351
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11133
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26832
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30355
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11367
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10772
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6401
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11057
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26530
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10919
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1045606
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11067
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5989
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11175
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24641
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11096
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24108
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24311
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6008
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23394
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26417
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10991
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159542
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372980
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5365
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5392
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1158392
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1158773
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3238728
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4021987
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1675
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%921641
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489472
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%804598
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8252
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%633299
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18549
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328496
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%784525
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134850
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183845
DeviasAssassinApple100%75996
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3605734%105771
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394474%306424
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394344%66911
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163152%26224
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206149
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162972%24492
DeviasElite YetiGladius162532%26676
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162342%26861
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162092%30545
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162072%30397
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162042%30595
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161742%24619
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161742%26417
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161532%30415
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161482%24683
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161432%61806
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161422%26023
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161372%23394
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161342%30025
DeviasElite YetiBlade161332%206608
DeviasElite YetiFlail161282%26998
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161222%42081
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161212%42386
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161182%26521
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161172%25275
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161082%179453
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161062%181097
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160962%24641
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160962%62042
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160942%27151
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160922%192843
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26570
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160672%41931
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160642%61902
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160462%180276
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160452%30355
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160262%29573
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160172%26832
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160102%42039
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160032%24295
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159952%27066
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159802%26530
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159772%61999
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159582%42479
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159372%24108
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159332%23351
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159262%192835
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61838
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159052%41576
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158832%30142
DeviasElite YetiSpear158772%26351
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158722%41849
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158682%61784
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158332%24311
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120871%17160
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159542
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78551%1158773
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177281%372980
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277181%54037
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76711%1158392
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53729
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%804598
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%921641
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3428004
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4021987
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32480%8252
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27575
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26190%489472
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3238728
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75996
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19538
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%633299
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%784525
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328496
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134850
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183845
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230029%8136
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9602
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8235
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99452100%9602
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66911
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24619
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6008
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27066
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26530
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11367
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27151
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6401
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26676
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26861
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26570
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24311
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26521
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11175
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10991
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24492
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24683
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6547
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24295
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11399
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26998
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26832
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25275
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24108
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23394
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1045606
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5903
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26351
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5989
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11224
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23351
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24641
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11023
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11133
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6881
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26417
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11057
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11191
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10937
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11080
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11096
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11067
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3089
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11067
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11065
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10485
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11096
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10919
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10499
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10711
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11086
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10724
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11241
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10772
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11005
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1158773
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159542
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10448
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372980
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5392
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9734
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5365
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1158392
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4021987
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%921641
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%804598
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1675
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3238728
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328496
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%633299
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489472
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%784525
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134850
DeviasHommerdApple100%75996
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183845
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66911
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25275
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11599
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9734
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10937
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11798
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24311
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26832
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11057
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6881
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10919
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23351
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11005
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11096
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5989
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10991
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24641
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26530
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11023
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24108
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11224
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10429
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11067
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26676
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11080
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24619
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24295
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11086
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11893
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6008
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10724
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27151
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10576
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11367
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11096
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27066
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1045606
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11191
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10772
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10499
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11067
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26570
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23394
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11841
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10711
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11399
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26998
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11133
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26417
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7551%6547
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11175
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24683
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24492
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10485
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10448
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5903
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6401
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11757
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3089
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10517
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1158773
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159542
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5365
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372980
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1158392
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5392
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%921641
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%804598
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489472
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1675
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3238728
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%633299
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%784525
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134850
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328496
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183845
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75996
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66911
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430617
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77181
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52017
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77625
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178796
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52110
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51801
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63960
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171648
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178210
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172061
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173432
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283015
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178564
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173119
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77377
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67585
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77284
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171573
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179215
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51935
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173402
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283347
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77399
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77185
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281219
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179178
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172611
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178257
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64321
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282913
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64342
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64095
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65783
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178157
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21645
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190181
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189731
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190601
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55738
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3238728
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189115
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56331
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159542
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189518
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190853
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185917
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181097
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372980
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190799
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188962
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1158773
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189432
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%804598
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%921641
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1158392
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4021987
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191369
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3428004
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489472
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24500
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19538
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328496
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%784525
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%633299
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75996
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183845
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2042223
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302635%784525
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24683
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31284%25275
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24311
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26530
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26417
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26521
DeviasWormGladius30034%26676
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24295
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24619
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24108
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26570
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24641
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24492
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66911
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159542
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5392
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372980
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1158773
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1158392
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5365
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10724
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11023
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11191
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11080
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4591%11065
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6401
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11893
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10711
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1045606
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11224
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11086
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11798
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10576
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6547
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12934
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11399
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11133
DeviasWormMace4351%9734
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10429
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11175
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11096
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12811
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19236
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6881
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10448
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5903
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11841
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10517
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5989
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10772
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11067
DeviasWormKris4221%10485
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10499
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6008
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12813
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11096
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11067
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11757
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11599
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10991
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11367
DeviasWormRapier4051%10919
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11057
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11005
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10937
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%804598
DeviasWormRena +32440%921641
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1675
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489472
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3238728
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%633299
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328496
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%784525
DeviasWormApple380%75996
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134850
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183845
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66911
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306424
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30355
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42386
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23394
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42039
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23351
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25275
DeviasYetiFlail13322%26998
DeviasYetiGladius13232%26676
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42081
DeviasYetiWind Boots13162%29573
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42479
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27151
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41931
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26530
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30415
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26224
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13042%26417
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26521
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27066
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30142
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26861
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30545
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26570
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26023
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30025
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41576
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26832
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26351
DeviasYetiElven Axe12642%30595
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30397
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24641
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41849
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17160
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24619
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6547
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24311
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5989
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11067
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11175
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11367
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10991
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24295
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11057
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11224
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5903
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24492
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11096
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11133
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11399
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11023
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1045606
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24108
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6881
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6181%6008
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6401
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6151%24683
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11191
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159542
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5392
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5365
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372980
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1158773
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1158392
DeviasYetiRena +32910%921641
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%804598
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4021987
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3238728
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8252
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489472
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1675
DeviasYetiImp1010%3428004
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%633299
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328496
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27575
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%784525
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134850
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183845
DeviasYetiApple60%75996
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11757
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12811
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11893
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19236
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11841
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18549
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10517
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10576
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12813
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11798
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10429
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12934
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11599
NoriaAgonApple2939%75996
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10772
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10448
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11086
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11080
NoriaAgonMace642%9734
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18549
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10711
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10517
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11224
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10724
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11133
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11599
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5989
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11191
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11096
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11096
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10429
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11757
NoriaAgonRapier562%10919
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12813
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11893
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10499
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12934
NoriaAgonKris552%10485
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11241
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5903
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12811
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11175
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10991
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11399
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11067
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11798
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1045606
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11367
NoriaAgonBone Boots502%6547
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6401
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%11005
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11057
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19236
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10937
NoriaAgonBow481%11065
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11023
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10576
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11841
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11067
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6008
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4238
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5392
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5365
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1158392
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1675
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372980
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1158773
NoriaAgonRena +3100%921641
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%804598
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489472
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%784525
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183845
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%633299
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134850
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328496
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3238728
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75996
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11005
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11067
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11080
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10772
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11065
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11086
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4706%10919
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11096
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11599
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10724
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12934
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18549
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10517
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9734
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10448
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19236
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12811
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10576
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10485
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11841
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10711
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11893
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11757
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10429
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5392
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10499
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4238
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5365
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489472
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1158773
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372980
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1158392
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%804598
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%921641
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3238728
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%633299
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328496
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134850
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183845
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%784525
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%75996
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19236
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6926%11757
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6736%10576
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6646%18549
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11893
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10429
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11841
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6496%12813
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12811
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10517
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6316%12934
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11798
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11599
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489472
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4238
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1158773
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1158392
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372980
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5392
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5365
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%921641
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%804598
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%784525
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328496
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3238728
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183845
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134850
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%633299
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3684735%105771
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75996
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10448
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18549
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11841
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11241
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19236
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11005
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12813
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10499
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12811
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10429
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11757
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10724
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10485
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10576
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10517
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11599
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9734
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11798
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11096
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10711
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11893
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12934
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11086
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11065
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4238
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5365
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372980
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489472
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1158392
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5392
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%921641
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%804598
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1158773
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3238728
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134850
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183845
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328496
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%784525
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%633299
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75996
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6008
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11367
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1045606
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11399
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5989
NoriaForest MonMorning Star413%10991
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11224
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11023
NoriaForest MonBow332%11065
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5903
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11175
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10499
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10576
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12934
NoriaForest MonKris302%10485
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11798
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11893
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11133
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11096
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12811
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11080
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10517
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10772
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19236
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11841
NoriaForest MonMace242%9734
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11599
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12813
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11191
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10448
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10429
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11086
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11757
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11005
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11096
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10919
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11067
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1158392
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10711
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10724
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18549
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4238
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10937
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5392
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372980
NoriaForest MonRena +381%921641
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1158773
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489472
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%784525
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1675
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%804598
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3238728
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%633299
NoriaGoblinApple209017%75996
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195216%19236
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190415%12934
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190315%12813
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12811
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184815%18549
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3173%489472
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4238
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1158773
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372980
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1158392
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5365
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5392
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%804598
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%921641
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3238728
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%633299
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%784525
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328496
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134850
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183845
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10257632%8136
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9602
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8235
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87955100%8235
NoriaHunterApple20612%75996
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10711
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11241
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10517
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12811
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11080
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10937
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10576
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10429
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11399
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11096
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10991
NoriaHunterRapier402%10919
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10448
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11757
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11191
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12934
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10499
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11086
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1045606
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11798
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10724
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11005
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11599
NoriaHunterMace352%9734
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12813
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11067
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11067
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11367
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19236
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11096
NoriaHunterBow322%11065
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11224
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11841
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10772
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18549
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11057
NoriaHunterKris302%10485
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11893
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%372980
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4238
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5392
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1158773
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1158392
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%921641
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489472
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%804598
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%633299
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328496
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183845
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1675
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134850
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440227%18549
NoriaSpiderShort Bow439927%19236
NoriaSpiderApple182211%75996
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489472
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4238
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5392
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%372980
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1158392
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5365
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1158773
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%921641
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%804598
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%784525
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328496
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3238728
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134850
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%633299
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183845
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%75996
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24683
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11367
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11599
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6401
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10485
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11067
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9734
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5989
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19236
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11096
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24295
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12813
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10937
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11841
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11133
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11065
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11023
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6008
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11224
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10991
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10711
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11893
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11399
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24311
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11798
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24492
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11191
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11175
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10919
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11080
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11096
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1045606
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11005
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12811
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10576
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10448
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6881
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11086
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10429
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11241
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10724
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10772
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12934
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11757
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18549
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10517
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11057
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11067
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24108
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6547
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24619
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5903
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10499
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4238
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1158773
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159542
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5365
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1158392
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372980
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5392
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%921641
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%804598
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489472
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3238728
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%633299
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%784525
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134850
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328496
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183845
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312436%784525
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1019696
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930329
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639283
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637870
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104021
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%904493
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1066940
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1017564
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1045606
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1377206
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1158773
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1019650
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1065748
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1018926
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2294147
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%930961
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175524
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638575
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%932604
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1049715
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867106
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1021749
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255724%430617
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283015
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147502%52017
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308133
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172061
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147372%309732
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147232%307665
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52110
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77181
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146872%77625
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146682%173119
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146302%282913
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146232%64342
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308387
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173402
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307819
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146062%283347
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77377
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171573
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145862%51801
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65783
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64321
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145782%64095
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145762%308326
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145572%173432
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77185
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281219
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145252%172611
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77284
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311516
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63960
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144512%171648
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144242%67585
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144032%77399
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1377206
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21645
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159542
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%372980
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1158392
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56331
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55738
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48791%1158773
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44421%185917
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3238728
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%804598
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%921641
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24500
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3428004
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4021987
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%489472
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%633299
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%784525
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328496
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134850
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183845
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430617
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155402%67585
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155142%77185
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155082%930329
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155082%77625
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283347
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154862%282913
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154842%77377
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154742%52017
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154272%51935
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309732
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%930961
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311516
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154092%64342
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154052%308387
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154022%281219
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77399
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638575
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153842%52110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153822%307665
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%932604
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77181
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308133
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638102
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%637870
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153162%308326
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51801
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639283
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64321
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152692%65783
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152572%307819
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152112%283015
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151942%63960
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77284
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133222%1377206
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21645
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159542
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175524
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353261%56331
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175324
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1158773
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151961%372980
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1158392
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350971%55738
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24500
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%921641
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%804598
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%185917
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3238728
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3428004
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4021987
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489472
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%784525
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%633299
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328496
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134850
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183845
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30142
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30415
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42039
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41849
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62042
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61838
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27151
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27066
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26998
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30595
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42479
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26832
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26023
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61806
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61999
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30025
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30355
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42386
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61902
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42081
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30545
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41931
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26861
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26224
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29573
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26351
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41576
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23351
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61784
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11023
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26530
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6547
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24311
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11133
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24108
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24492
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23394
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26417
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24295
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26676
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6881
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11175
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5903
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5989
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6008
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25275
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8252
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24619
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247184%430617
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245734%1104021
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226323%1045606
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%904493
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307819
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308133
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638102
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639283
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1024717
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1049715
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223643%930961
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223363%932604
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1021749
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930329
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1019696
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%637870
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308387
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222593%1019650
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307665
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638575
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222053%311516
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221963%1018926
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309732
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308326
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219983%1017564
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1377206
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2294147
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175524
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159542
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1158773
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%372980
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175324
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1158392
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185917
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3428004
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%804598
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%921641
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22180%3238728
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4021987
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81495
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%633299
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489472
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%784525
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328496
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134850
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183845
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365564%430617
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985054%1049715
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860933%1045606
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754183%311516
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754103%282913
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752363%283347
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751923%308326
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751083%308387
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750533%283015
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748453%932604
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747673%1019696
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747323%639283
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746943%1021749
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746873%1017564
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746823%638575
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746693%1018926
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746413%308133
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746383%930961
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745883%307819
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745423%638102
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745283%637870
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743143%930329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742543%281219
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741963%1019650
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740153%1024717
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739603%307665
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737503%309732
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193082%1377206
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718431%2294147
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483061%3238728
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477191%159542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463671%1158773
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462701%175324
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462411%372980
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462321%1158392
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461571%175524
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4021987
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3428004
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235340%804598
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232090%921641
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225800%185917
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81495
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%633299
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%784525
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328496
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134850
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183845
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489472
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2910%350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41849
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42386
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61999
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30142
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29573
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41576
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179453
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192971
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61838
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192835
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61902
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30025
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61806
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62042
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30355
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61784
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181097
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41931
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30595
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180276
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42479
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30545
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30415
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206608
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42081
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192843
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206149
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27575
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8252
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19538
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143794%430617
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123974%1049715
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116923%1045606
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112993%1019696
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112793%1021749
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112053%1019650
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110783%1017564
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109673%1018926
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91293%638575
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90933%308326
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90783%307665
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90733%64342
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90453%930329
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90443%283015
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283347
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90053%64321
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308133
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89473%311516
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89433%639283
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89413%932604
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89343%637870
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89113%307819
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89053%281219
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88923%63960
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308387
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87813%309732
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87793%930961
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87713%282913
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87693%64095
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638102
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1377206
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544201%2294147
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159542
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1158773
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1158392
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372980
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427531%175324
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175524
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19341%185917
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3238728
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%804598
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%921641
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3428004
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4021987
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%633299
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%784525
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81495
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328496
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489472
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134850
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1631
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%183845
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206608
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23351
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24108
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61902
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430617
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173119
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173432
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189518
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77377
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178564
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178796
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51935
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65783
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77625
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77185
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178210
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189432
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172061
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1377206
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52110
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179215
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190181
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64342
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77181
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179178
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77284
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178157
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171648
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173402
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188962
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171573
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178257
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189115
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21645
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77399
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172611
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64095
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55738
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56331
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159542
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1158773
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372980
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1158392
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4021987
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%921641
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%804598
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24500
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3428004
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185917
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134850
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3238728
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%784525
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19538
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%633299
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328496
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178314%430617
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107152%67585
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77284
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100742%172611
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173402
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190601
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99842%178564
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99832%206149
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99702%189115
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190799
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190181
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189731
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99322%189518
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77625
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179215
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98912%179178
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172061
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189432
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98732%178796
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178157
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98622%171648
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98592%190853
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98542%77185
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77377
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98412%173432
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98362%77399
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%192971
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178257
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77181
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173119
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97502%191369
Lost TowerShadowBlade97482%206608
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97302%171573
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97272%188962
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65783
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178210
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689752%1377206
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354121%82817
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56331
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159542
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1158392
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1158773
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55738
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%372980
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%804598
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%921641
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489472
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185917
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11820%3238728
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19538
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27575
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24500
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3428004
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4021987
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3560%1631
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%784525
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%633299
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328496
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134850
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183845
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11175
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10772
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5903
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6547
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10499
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10485
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5989
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10429
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6008
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11057
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11080
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10919
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6881
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6401
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26521
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11893
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10724
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9734
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24108
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11133
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045606
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11067
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24641
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24311
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10576
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11757
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10711
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11399
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25275
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11023
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11367
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11599
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26832
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11798
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24619
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26676
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24295
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11067
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26998
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27066
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11191
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26417
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10937
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11005
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11096
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11086
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26530
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10448
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26570
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11096
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11841
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11065
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23394
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27151
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23351
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10991
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10517
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637870
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2498047
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5379285
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2042755
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5378759
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2042223
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1809308
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3173664
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5382472
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1218166
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1224199
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2040779
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1775266
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2040718
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1776932
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3792523
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2038431
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1874390
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2373740
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2294147
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4021987
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1038270
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1158392
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3238728
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%667399
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159542
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%667650
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1158773
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3428004
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%921641
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119188
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%804598
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214022
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97470
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%633299
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%784525
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489472
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328496
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77956
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134850
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183845
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1370152
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1161191
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1319567
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1020047
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1301807
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1368720
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1408808
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%792111
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1263056
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1302618
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1329649
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974081
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1410530
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%850509
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1273808
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1015510
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1323095
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1419558
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1368164
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1016283
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1321091
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1408357
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98870
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70957
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86706
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42630%1357372
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42550%2040718
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42370%1382537
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42350%1220393
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42280%2040779
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2038431
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41940%2042223
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2042755
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41620%1356220
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619300%1874390
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1018927
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%732986
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2373740
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%774487
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%998255
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1001134
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%775516
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1002827
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1086031
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9900%1046334
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1163648
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%733046
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1002088
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1018229
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1162620
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1164686
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1002948
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1019358
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%785045
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%999158
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3238728
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2294147
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4021987
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3428004
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1488148
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%667399
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1384218
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159542
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1506471
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1302618
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%667650
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1319567
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1301807
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1158773
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1383591
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1158392
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%921641
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%804598
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119188
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114407
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97470
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214022
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94673
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%784525
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%633299
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328496
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134850
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489472
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77956
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183845
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1066457
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784941
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790506
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790610
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1019906
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1050927
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790987
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1020733
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784953
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748590
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786108
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784047
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974081
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1066940
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104021
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015095
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1065748
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741530
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733098
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81495
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328870%775516
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328480%2042223
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328470%1357372
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328470%1001134
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328390%1018229
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction328230%1164686
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow328050%2040779
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots327650%999158
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants327280%733046
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor327180%1163648
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon327060%1382537
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor327020%1002827
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326870%1220393
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326710%2042755
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326660%2038431
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326540%1002088
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots326350%774487
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace326260%1162620
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark326250%1046334
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves326130%785045
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor326090%732986
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325840%1018927
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear325350%1019358
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots325170%1356220
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324920%998255
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff324340%2040718
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor323370%1002948
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314490%1874390
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155560%2373740
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595630%2294147
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70150%3238728
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363240%159542
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761330%667650
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60750%1158773
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760660%667399
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60580%1158392
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42630%4021987
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338380%921641
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732220%804598
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32190%114407
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16780%94673
ArenaBlood SoldImp14900%3428004
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14430%214022
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%119188
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12390%97470
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8500%784525
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8010%633299
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6230%328496
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4550%77956
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134850
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183845
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489472
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1050927
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974081
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%850509
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1350%784941
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784953
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790506
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790610
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1019906
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748590
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1066940
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1065748
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741530
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1020733
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%733098
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1066457
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784047
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015095
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%790987
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786108
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%792111
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81495
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98870
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1874390
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%733046
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1775266
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2042755
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2040779
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1220393
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2042223
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2038431
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1356220
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%732986
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1218166
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1776932
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2498047
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2040718
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%774487
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1224199
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1382537
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1809308
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1357372
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%775516
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2373740
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2294147
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3428004
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1038270
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159542
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1158773
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%667650
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%667399
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1158392
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3238728
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%921641
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%804598
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94673
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214022
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119188
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%633299
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77956
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328496
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%784525
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97470
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134850
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183845
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489472
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784953
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1016283
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1019906
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%850509
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748590
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020047
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%792111
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974081
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786108
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784047
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1020733
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273808
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323095
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784941
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733098
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790506
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741530
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4021987
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5483204
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5379285
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5382472
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5717683
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5378759
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5719893
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3792523
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3173664
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3135429
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3428004
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3238728
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2373740
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2294147
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4021987
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741530
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1050927
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784941
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1019906
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786108
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790506
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748590
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790610
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733098
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1066457
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784047
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1020733
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1066940
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015095
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1065748
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%904493
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784953
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790987
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104021
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1038270
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159542
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867106
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489472
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%921641
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%804598
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1158392
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%784525
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328496
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1158773
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%633299
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372980
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108427
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108220
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183845
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%774487
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1775266
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%733046
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1776932
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2038431
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1357372
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%732986
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1809308
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%775516
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1356220
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2040779
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1224199
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%785045
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134850
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2042223
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1382537
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2042755
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1220393
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2040718
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1218166
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98870
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1874390
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185917
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77956
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1002088
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1002948
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1018229
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%998255
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%999158
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1018927
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1002827
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1046334
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1019358
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1001134
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81495
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1488148
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1506471
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1301807
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1263056
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1319567
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1384218
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1164686
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1162620
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1163648
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1383591
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1086031
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1302618
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%667399
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94673
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%667650
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97470
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214022
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77625
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119188
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188962
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189432
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190799
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178564
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52017
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190853
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178157
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86706
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77185
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172611
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189731
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77399
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171573
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173119
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65783
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179215
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171648
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190601
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191369
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173432
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77377
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77284
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52110
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178796
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172061
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189115
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190181
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173402
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77181
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178257
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179178
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178210
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273808
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974081
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%850509
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1321091
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24500
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13959277
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8817238
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8812688
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11020543
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3428004
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4021987
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3135429
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3238728
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2373740
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2294147
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1038270
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159542
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%921641
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37450%1410530
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1419558
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37230%1020047
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36860%1020733
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%804598
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1015510
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%974081
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35990%1161191
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35740%1016283
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1321091
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%786108
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35480%1019906
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%784953
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1323095
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1050927
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35310%792111
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35300%1408808
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%733098
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784047
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34950%1408357
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784941
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34740%741530
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1273808
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1329649
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%850509
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428200%403174
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1809308
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1775266
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1776932
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5379285
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2498047
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5378759
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5382472
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3792523
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3173664
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5483204
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489472
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%784525
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328496
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%633299
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183845
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1158392
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1158773
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1224199
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2042755
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1218166
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134850
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2038431
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2040779
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2042223
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110542
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2040718
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110737
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77956
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%732986
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1356220
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%785045
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%733046
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%775516
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%774487
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1382537
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1357372
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1019358
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1002948
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1046334
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1018927
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1001134
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1018229
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%999158
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1086031
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1506471
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%998255
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1002827
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%667399
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1162620
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1488148
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002088
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1383591
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1384218
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1164686
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%667650
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1163648
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1874390
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119188
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86706
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114407
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1220393
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214022
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70957
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98870
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1302618
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1301807
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1319567
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1263056
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1368164
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1368720
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1370152
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97470
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52110
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307819
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638102
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63960
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51935
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65783
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94673
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930329
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64095
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308326
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309732
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%932604
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307665
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64342
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639283
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283347
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52017
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308387
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308133
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64321
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%930961
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311516
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282913
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637870
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281219
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638575
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283015
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24500
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430617
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52110
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311516
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77284
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77625
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64342
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67585
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638575
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%638102
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77181
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281219
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307665
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930329
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77377
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%932604
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6950%308387
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%930961
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282913
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63960
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6830%283015
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51935
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64321
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%639283
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64095
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307819
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6720%77399
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637870
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77185
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309732
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308133
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283347
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65783
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308326
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42960%21645
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175524
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159542
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372980
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55738
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1158773
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56331
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175324
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1158392
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24500
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3238728
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4021987
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185917
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%804598
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%921641
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3428004
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489472
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%633299
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328496
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134850
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%784525
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183845
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26832
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61806
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26023
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62042
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42386
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30595
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30142
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61902
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27151
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26861
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26998
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24492
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11023
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27066
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24641
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41576
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11133
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23394
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29573
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30397
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24108
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41931
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6008
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30355
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30545
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42039
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6547
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26676
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24619
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6401
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42081
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5989
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30025
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26570
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30415
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24311
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1408808
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1368720
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1323095
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1370152
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1273808
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%792111
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1161191
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8500%1419558
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8450%1301807
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1321091
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%850509
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%974081
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1368164
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1329649
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1263056
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1015510
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1302618
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1319567
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1408357
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1410530
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7950%1016283
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1020047
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%755635
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2294147
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159542
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1158773
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%667650
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3428004
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%667399
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3238728
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1158392
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98870
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%804598
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%921641
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4021987
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86706
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70957
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114407
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%633299
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%784525
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328496
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183845
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308133
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134850
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045606
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1018926
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307819
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307665
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311516
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1019696
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308387
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282913
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1019650
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489472
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637870
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309732
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932604
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638575
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049715
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64095
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017564
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283015
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281219
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638102
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1775266
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1809308
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1776932
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%732986
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2040718
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%785045
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1220393
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1382537
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1218166
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2040779
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2042223
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1356220
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2042755
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2038431
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1357372
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%774487
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1224199
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%775516
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%733046
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1874390
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2373740
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1046334
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1018229
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%999158
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1002088
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1002827
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1018927
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%998255
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1019358
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1001134
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1002948
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2294147
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1038270
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1158392
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159542
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%667650
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1158773
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%667399
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4021987
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%921641
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3238728
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97470
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3428004
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%804598
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94673
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214022
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119188
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%784525
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%633299
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328496
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489472
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77956
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134850
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183845
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1273808
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1321091
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1323095
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1161191
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790610
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%792111
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974081
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1050927
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790506
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1019906
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786108
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733098
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784047
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%850509
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1020733
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784953
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748590
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784941
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741530
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790987
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98870
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1046334
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%998255
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1410530
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1018927
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1383591
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%999158
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1302618
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1419558
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1301807
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1001134
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1019358
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1164686
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1002827
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1163648
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1368164
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1384218
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1370152
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1408808
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17210%1368720
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1329649
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1162620
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1319567
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1263056
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1002088
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1086031
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1506471
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16820%1018229
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1488148
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1002948
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1408357
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1874390
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2294147
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159542
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%667650
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4021987
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1158392
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1158773
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%667399
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%921641
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%804598
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3238728
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86706
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114407
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94673
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%633299
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%784525
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328496
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3428004
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70957
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77956
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134850
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97470
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1045606
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183845
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015095
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%904493
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1018926
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1065748
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1066940
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489472
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1066457
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%932604
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1021749
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104021
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1017564
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1049715
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%930961
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1019696
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1019650
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1024717
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930329
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2042755
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2042223
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1809308
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2038431
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2498047
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1775266
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3173664
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1224199
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2040779
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1382537
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3792523
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2040718
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1357372
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1220393
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1218166
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1776932
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1356220
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1874390
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2373740
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2294147
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3238728
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4021987
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1038270
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3428004
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159542
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1158773
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%667399
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%667650
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1158392
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%921641
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97470
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119188
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%804598
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214022
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%784525
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%633299
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328496
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134850
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489472
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77956
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1329649
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183845
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%792111
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1161191
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1419558
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1050927
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1020733
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1020047
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1016283
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1321091
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1015510
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1323095
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1408808
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1273808
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1370152
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1408357
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1019906
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1368720
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974081
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%850509
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784941
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1368164
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1410530
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790987
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733098
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784953
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741530
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86706
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786108
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114407
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784047
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8812688
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5719893
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5717683
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8817238
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5483204
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4021987
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3428004
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3135429
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2373740
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2294147
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3238728
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489472
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1038270
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159542
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%921641
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%804598
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%784525
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%633299
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328496
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183845
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134850
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77956
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1220393
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1382537
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2042223
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1357372
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2040718
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1356220
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2042755
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2038431
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2040779
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1163648
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1018229
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1002827
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%785045
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%733046
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1018927
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%775516
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1002088
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%732986
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%998255
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1001134
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1162620
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1164686
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1019358
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1002948
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1086031
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%774487
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%999158
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1046334
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1384218
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1319567
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1506471
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1301807
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1383591
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1302618
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1488148
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114407
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97470
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119188
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214022
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94673
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3792523
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99050%2498047
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1809308
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5382472
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1776932
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5379285
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3173664
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5483204
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5378759
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1775266
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2373740
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2040718
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2042755
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2038431
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1218166
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2042223
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2040779
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1224199
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2294147
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4021987
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1038270
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3238728
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159542
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1158392
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%667399
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1158773
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%667650
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119188
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%921641
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3428004
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214022
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%804598
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328496
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%784525
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%633299
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134850
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77956
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183845
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489472
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1263056
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1323095
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1368720
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1488148
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1302618
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1383591
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1329649
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1368164
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1273808
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1016283
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1408808
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1301807
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1419558
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1410530
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1321091
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1319567
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1020047
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1506471
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1384218
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1015510
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1161191
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1408357
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1370152
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%755635
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1020733
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%850509
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1050927
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%792111
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3428004
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974081
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1019906
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2294147
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159542
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%667650
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1158392
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98870
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%667399
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94673
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1158773
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114407
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3238728
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4021987
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%921641
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%804598
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70957
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%633299
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86706
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328496
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%784525
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183845
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283347
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134850
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638102
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1018926
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282913
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1019650
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1017564
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308133
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308326
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639283
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930329
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932604
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%904493
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307819
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311516
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81495
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049715
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308387
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283015
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17931579%13959277
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17929779%11020543
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17921939%4595439
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4486032%8817238
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4474292%8812688
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2714131%4021987
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71968671%3135429
ArenaSchriker7Imp1426821%3428004
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336481%3238728
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968091%2373740
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594120%2294147
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588460%489472
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485520%1038270
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392330%159542
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242800%921641
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195800%804598
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69700%328496
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%633299
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68140%784525
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52080%183845
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134850
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28750%77956
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5379285
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3792523
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5378759
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20970%5382472
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1775266
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2040779
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1220393
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2038431
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1224199
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1218166
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3173664
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2498047
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2042223
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2042755
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1809308
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2040718
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1776932
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119188
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214022
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97470
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4999884%2042755
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4999434%2040718
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4998213%1776932
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4993393%2042223
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4990523%1775266
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4990493%2040779
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4989963%3173664
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4988243%5379285
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4987683%2038431
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4985503%1224199
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4982193%5378759
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4980833%2498047
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4980143%1809308
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4979803%5382472
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4978763%3792523
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4968753%1218166
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63314002%1874390
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61661161%1377206
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11623011%2373740
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51006051%2294147
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria852151%3238728
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0816801%1038270
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye642950%1158392
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7641280%667399
AtlansAegis7Devils Key639830%1158773
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7639480%667650
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4021987
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3428004
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405260%921641
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330880%804598
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313000%214022
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280730%119188
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190900%97470
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489472
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82510%633299
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82430%784525
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64880%328496
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47700%77956
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44330%134850
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25030%183845
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1408357
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1016283
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%850509
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1302618
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1273808
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1329649
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1020047
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1368164
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1323095
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%974081
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1408808
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1410530
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1263056
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1419558
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1319567
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1321091
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1301807
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%792111
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1161191
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1368720
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1370152
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1015510
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98870
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86706
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114407
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70957
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11086
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5392
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6881
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24295
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306424
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11096
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6547
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11057
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27151
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11096
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11175
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310594%306424
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213773%178796
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213753%179215
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213373%179453
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213203%192835
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213083%178157
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213043%206149
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212923%190181
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212733%181097
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212713%61784
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212573%61902
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212263%188962
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212113%61999
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211983%191369
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211803%189432
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211743%179178
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211683%178564
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211253%192843
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211093%190853
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211003%178257
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210943%62042
AtlansBahamutBlade210833%206608
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210663%61838
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210543%190799
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210463%61806
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210403%180276
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210323%189518
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210123%189115
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210043%192971
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209533%178210
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209403%189731
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208223%190601
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157622%1377206
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393891%82817
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261461%53729
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261291%54037
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161241%372980
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59741%1158773
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59521%1158392
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40081%3238728
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731380%804598
AtlansBahamutRena +329880%921641
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26070%27575
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18200%489472
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17150%8252
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14130%4021987
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12920%19538
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3428004
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8140%24500
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%784525
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%633299
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4460%328496
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134850
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183845
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11798
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6401
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12813
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10499
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10919
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11399
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11023
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24295
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5989
AtlansBahamutKris140%10485
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11086
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10937
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11757
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11599
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11096
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10517
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24108
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10724
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10448
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10711
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24311
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6008
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11841
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10991
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11893
AtlansBahamutMace110%9734
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11057
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24492
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11005
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10576
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19236
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12934
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045606
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11191
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11067
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10772
AtlansBahamutBow90%11065
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11367
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6881
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6547
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18549
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12811
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11175
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11241
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11133
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11080
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10429
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11096
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24619
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11067
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1675
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6437874%5719893
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6437544%5379285
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6433234%5483204
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6433114%2498047
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6432494%5717683
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6429224%3173664
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6429164%5382472
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6421544%3792523
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6418914%5378759
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72640172%3135429
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61326771%1377206
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11300441%2373740
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria891721%3238728
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel853111%4021987
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker807871%1775266
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm804271%1776932
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade800841%1809308
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5797031%2294147
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0646780%1038270
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova519400%214022
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514140%667399
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key513890%1158773
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7511020%667650
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye509900%1158392
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3428004
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327010%921641
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265270%804598
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134680%328496
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65590%784525
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65290%633299
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38730%77956
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35450%134850
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489472
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19870%183845
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1018927
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1410530
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2520%1015510
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1302618
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2420%1002827
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1002088
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1368720
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1263056
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1046334
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1016283
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1164686
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1329649
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1018229
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1506471
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1383591
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1319567
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1086031
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1419558
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1370152
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2220%1368164
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1488148
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1162620
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1408357
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1163648
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1001134
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1301807
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1020047
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1019358
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1408808
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1002948
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1384218
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70957
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86706
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94673
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114407
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98870
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12105496%5378759
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12082136%5379285
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12077416%5483204
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12076396%5717683
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12073236%5382472
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12065116%5719893
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73123012%3135429
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3020822%3173664
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3014282%3792523
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3428004
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61577041%1377206
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11542581%2373740
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4021987
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5950790%2294147
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0771950%1038270
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746590%3238728
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning525560%489472
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384430%921641
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314630%804598
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99800%633299
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99450%328496
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98610%784525
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74290%183845
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51880%134850
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44950%77956
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1162620
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1002088
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1046334
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%775516
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1002827
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1506471
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3440%998255
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1384218
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1488148
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%999158
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1302618
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1002948
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3380%1018927
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%733046
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3340%1163648
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1164686
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1086031
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3310%1018229
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%774487
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%732986
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1019358
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1319567
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1263056
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3170%1383591
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%1001134
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%785045
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1301807
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86706
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97470
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114407
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94673
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119188
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor617610516%13959277
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412137311%8817238
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411756111%8812688
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411425511%11020543
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12693853%4021987
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3428004
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177543%3238728
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77215512%3135429
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63638091%1377206
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13556521%2373740
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52194911%2294147
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01781770%1038270
AtlansDeath CentRena +3886760%921641
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7723460%804598
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489472
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228990%784525
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228230%328496
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226880%633299
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170050%183845
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116210%134850
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105310%77956
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1809308
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1776932
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9810%1775266
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1220393
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2038431
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2042755
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2040718
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1357372
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%733046
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%775516
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1382537
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8740%774487
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2040779
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1218166
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8520%1356220
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%732986
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%785045
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1224199
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2042223
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1019358
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1046334
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%999158
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1018927
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002088
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1002948
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%998255
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1001134
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1018229
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1002827
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97470
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94673
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214022
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119188
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61902
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41931
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27151
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26998
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23351
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27066
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26861
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26530
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306424
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61999
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26521
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24492
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24619
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24641
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180276
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1377206
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179453
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54037
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192835
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26832
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61806
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30545
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26417
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61838
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181097
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206608
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30025
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19538
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42479
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1158392
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26224
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192843
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30397
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41576
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53729
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%784525
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%921641
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42386
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25275
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61784
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24295
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17160
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26023
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114254100%14597
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3066585%1104021
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2788504%1066940
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2784304%1021749
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2783454%932604
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2783394%904493
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2783174%1066457
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2783064%639283
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2780474%1065748
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2779484%1045606
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2778244%638102
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2777924%1019650
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2775374%638575
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2775294%930329
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2774814%1049715
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2774334%637870
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2773844%1024717
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2772294%1019696
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2772284%930961
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2771044%1017564
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2767154%1018926
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32514344%867106
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61258852%1377206
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5758871%2294147
AtlansGreat BahaImp585771%3428004
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491791%372980
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490341%1158773
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489421%175524
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488371%1158392
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485101%175324
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340801%185917
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336581%3238728
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4021987
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254420%804598
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247140%921641
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118850%81495
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48650%633299
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47670%784525
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38550%328496
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489472
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24140%134850
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15610%183845
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181097
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42386
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61999
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188962
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192843
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41931
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42479
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189518
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61838
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61902
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206608
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41576
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192835
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42039
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190181
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189432
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61806
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42081
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206149
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62042
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190853
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190601
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41849
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191369
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189115
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192971
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61784
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189731
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180276
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179453
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190799
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8252
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%350
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27575
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24500
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19538
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786108
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1066940
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733098
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1050927
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1020733
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1019906
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784953
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%904493
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741530
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790987
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104021
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015095
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790506
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784047
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1065748
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748590
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1066457
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790610
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784941
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867106
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2294147
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1377206
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372980
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108427
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108220
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1158392
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1158773
AtlansHydraRena +340%921641
AtlansHydraImp40%3428004
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4021987
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%804598
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%633299
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3238728
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176575%1104021
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175495%790506
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175385%1045606
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175155%1021749
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175125%1066457
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175125%1019650
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175095%904493
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174945%1024717
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174765%748590
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174505%1018926
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174275%1066940
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174015%790610
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173985%1017564
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173975%790987
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173595%1015095
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173275%1049715
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172845%1065748
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172685%1019696
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140374%867106
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669722%1377206
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542761%2294147
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128141%372980
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27521%1158392
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27031%1158773
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526361%108427
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526221%108220
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23121%81495
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21461%3238728
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3428004
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20791%4021987
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714520%804598
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%921641
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185917
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489472
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%784525
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%633299
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328496
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134850
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183845
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179178
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173402
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178257
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173432
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191369
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190181
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179215
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206149
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189731
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190799
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206608
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192843
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180276
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192835
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189432
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189518
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190601
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171573
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178157
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181097
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172061
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192971
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171648
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178564
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190853
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173119
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179453
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178210
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188962
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178796
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24500
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172611
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189115
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19538
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3028465%1024717
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3024565%1019650
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3024235%1049715
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3023945%1021749
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3023225%1045606
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3022825%1018926
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3022545%1104021
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3021795%930961
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3021395%1019696
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3020885%1066940
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3020655%1066457
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3019185%1015095
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3018555%932604
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3015545%1065748
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3014245%930329
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3009805%1017564
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3008355%904493
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32332594%867106
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61176872%1377206
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5706741%2294147
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540361%3238728
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455071%1158773
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451671%175324
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451601%108427
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449771%175524
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449671%1158392
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449641%185917
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449131%372980
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448541%108220
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4021987
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230360%804598
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230330%921641
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212640%81495
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3428004
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49560%489472
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44570%633299
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43840%784525
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36580%328496
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22950%134850
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13780%183845
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188962
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179453
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178796
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190799
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61806
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62042
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206608
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178257
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61784
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189115
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179215
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191369
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189518
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192835
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189432
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%206149
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61999
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190181
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178157
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179178
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192971
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178564
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61902
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178210
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192843
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189731
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180276
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181097
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61838
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190853
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190601
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27575
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8252
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%350
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19538
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24500
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51935
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64342
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430617
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%930961
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638102
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1377206
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%932604
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639283
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63960
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283015
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308326
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67585
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638575
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281219
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64095
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311516
AtlansSoldierImp13%3428004
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1158773
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179454%306424
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109152%192971
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108602%179215
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108582%171648
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108512%171573
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108072%77181
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108052%192835
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108032%179178
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108002%192843
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107972%77625
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107852%190853
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107832%172611
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107662%173402
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107612%190601
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107572%189518
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107552%77399
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107212%189731
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107082%172061
AtlansValkyrieBlade106982%206608
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106962%77284
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106892%77185
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106782%173432
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106782%189432
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106622%173119
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106592%178796
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106512%77377
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106392%178210
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106362%191369
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106322%178257
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106192%188962
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105992%190181
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105932%206149
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105812%178157
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105702%178564
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104952%190799
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104752%189115
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689042%1377206
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355751%82817
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35661%1158392
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35161%1158773
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334871%56331
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334751%55738
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134731%372980
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22121%3238728
AtlansValkyrieRena +318060%921641
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17220%19538
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717020%804598
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4021987
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12830%185917
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12740%24500
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%489472
AtlansValkyrieImp11600%3428004
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27575
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%784525
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%633299
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328496
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134850
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183845
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1631
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11067
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24108
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11057
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5903
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11133
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11367
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26570
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24311
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11023
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11399
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5989
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10991
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6881
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24641
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11175
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6547
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6401
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11096
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26417
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045606
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26676
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25275
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24295
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23351
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6008
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24492
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24683
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23394
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11067
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24619
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26530
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10937
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11191
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11080
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11727834%306424
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1137663%172611
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1137003%191369
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1133853%180276
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1131643%192843
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1131323%181097
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1131263%192835
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1131053%172061
AtlansVeparTower Shield1130663%190181
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1130373%190601
AtlansVeparLight Spear1130183%179178
AtlansVeparBlade1130053%206608
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1129743%190799
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1129693%178564
AtlansVeparBerdysh1129283%192971
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1129103%171573
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1128733%190853
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1128633%179215
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1128383%178210
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1128153%173432
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1127483%171648
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1127343%178257
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1126923%178796
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1126813%189518
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1125933%179453
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1125533%189731
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1125393%173119
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1124673%188962
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1124313%189432
AtlansVeparLight Saber1124313%189115
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1123713%173402
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1121913%178157
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1121823%206149
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6872212%1377206
AtlansVeparDevils Key670722%1158773
AtlansVeparDevils Eye670332%1158392
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3524941%82817
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337741%54037
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336191%53729
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332851%56331
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331231%372980
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330291%55738
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172550%804598
AtlansVeparRena +3170750%921641
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168150%489472
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163800%27575
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124020%185917
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115860%3238728
AtlansVeparImp112880%3428004
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109000%19538
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89750%24500
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel42580%4021987
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30990%784525
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30830%633299
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328496
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16990%134850
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%183845
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26521
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26570
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25275
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24108
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24311
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24641
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24683
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26417
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24492
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24619
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26530
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26676
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24295
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1631
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11023
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10429
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10919
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10576
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11367
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19236
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11841
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6008
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10724
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5989
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1045606
AtlansVeparMace300%9734
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11399
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11096
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11067
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11080
AtlansVeparKris290%10485
AtlansVeparBow290%11065
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11599
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6547
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11798
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10937
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11224
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11096
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6881
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6401
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10517
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12811
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5903
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10499
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11175
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12934
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11241
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10991
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12813
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11005
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10448
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11893
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11067
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11086
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10772
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10711
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11757
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11133
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11191
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1675
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306424
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1419558
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66553%1273808
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66523%1020733
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1019906
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65333%850509
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65273%1410530
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%792111
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64843%1016283
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1321091
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64703%1368164
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1368720
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64493%1050927
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64403%974081
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1323095
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1015510
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64243%1408357
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64093%1329649
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63713%1020047
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1161191
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62703%1370152
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62583%1408808
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%755635
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631261%1377206
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2294147
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733098
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784953
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784047
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741530
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786108
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%784941
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12821%748590
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3238728
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790506
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790610
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110737
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1158773
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1158392
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%790987
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110542
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3428004
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%921641
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%804598
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5710%4021987
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114407
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86706
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98870
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70957
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%633299
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%784525
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328496
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489472
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134850
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183845
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1631
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105484%1050927
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99213%1015095
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98863%792111
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98203%786108
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98153%790506
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98073%974081
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97803%1019906
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97793%784941
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97653%1065748
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97623%790610
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97483%741530
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97473%748590
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97023%733098
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96833%850509
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96603%790987
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96443%1020733
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96143%1066457
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95983%1066940
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%784047
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95433%784953
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386063%867106
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643091%1377206
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526761%2294147
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372980
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617211%110542
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1158773
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108220
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110737
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108427
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16401%1158392
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3238728
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3428004
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4021987
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%921641
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%804598
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185917
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81495
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98870
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%633299
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%784525
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489472
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328496
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134850
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183845
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190181
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192971
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51801
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191369
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178796
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190799
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173432
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64095
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189731
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77377
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172061
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64342
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171573
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179178
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178157
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52110
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%350
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189518
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63960
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178210
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77284
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172611
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181097
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77185
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173119
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77181
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188962
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189115
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178564
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189432
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190853
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178257
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173402
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171648
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77625
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65783
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190601
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179215
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77399
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19538
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1046334
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1488148
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1164686
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1383591
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1018229
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1163648
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1408808
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1368164
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1408357
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%999158
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1002827
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1506471
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1319567
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1368720
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1302618
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1263056
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1002948
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%998255
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1329649
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1162620
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1018927
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370152
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1410530
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1086031
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1874390
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001134
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1002088
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1419558
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1301807
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1384218
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1019358
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1377206
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1158392
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1158773
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4021987
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2294147
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%667650
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%667399
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86706
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114407
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804598
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97470
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3238728
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77956
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%921641
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94673
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134850
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3428004
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%633299
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210492100%10767
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80232%1273808
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78462%1321091
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77982%1161191
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77452%1323095
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36781%974081
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436621%403174
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%792111
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36021%790987
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35911%786108
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%850509
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35331%741530
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1020733
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790610
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%784941
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790506
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733098
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1050927
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%784047
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1019906
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%784953
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748590
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1377206
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4021987
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2294147
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3428004
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3238728
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110737
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%372980
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1158392
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110542
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1158773
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%921641
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%804598
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70957
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98870
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86706
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%784525
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%633299
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328496
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489472
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134850
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1631
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183845
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51801
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308326
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77284
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308133
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638575
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173402
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172061
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51935
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307665
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77625
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63960
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64342
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309732
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52017
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77181
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65783
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172611
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64095
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281219
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171573
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283347
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308387
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173432
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283015
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311516
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282913
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185917
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77185
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77377
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77399
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229665%741530
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205655%1104021
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204935%1066457
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204935%733098
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204595%784953
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204595%1015095
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204165%786108
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204145%1066940
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204025%748590
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203785%1065748
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203085%790987
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203025%784047
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202965%790506
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202595%1024717
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%904493
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%784941
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201915%790610
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166564%867106
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1377206
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52221%1019650
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1049715
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51371%1017564
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1018926
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1021749
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1019696
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1045606
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2294147
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372980
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108427
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1158392
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532511%108220
TarkanMutantDevils Key31831%1158773
TarkanMutantImp27241%3428004
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%804598
TarkanMutantRena +316550%921641
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3238728
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4021987
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185917
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81495
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489472
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%633299
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%784525
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1631
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328496
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134850
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183845
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189518
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77181
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77625
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178257
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172611
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77377
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77185
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%350
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178564
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178796
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77399
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190601
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178157
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77284
TarkanMutantBlade100%206608
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179215
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189115
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67585
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171573
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206149
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172061
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191369
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190853
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179178
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188962
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189432
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178210
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189731
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190799
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65783
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173432
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173119
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192971
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171648
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173402
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190181
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24500
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51564%1419558
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51244%1020047
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49644%1321091
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49504%784953
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49454%784941
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49454%1019906
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49394%741530
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49254%1408808
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49024%1020733
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48964%1408357
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48954%1329649
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48834%1016283
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48814%1323095
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48804%850509
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48784%974081
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48774%792111
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48744%1015510
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48634%1161191
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48634%784047
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48534%1273808
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48134%786108
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48124%733098
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47984%1410530
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47964%1050927
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447864%403174
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624882%1377206
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2294147
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110542
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9541%1158392
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110737
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1158773
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3428004
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5240%3238728
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%804598
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%921641
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4021987
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114407
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86706
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70957
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%633299
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98870
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%784525
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328496
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489472
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134850
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%183845
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1631
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64321
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282913
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307819
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%930961
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281219
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64095
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64342
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307665
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308387
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637870
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638575
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309732
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52110
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639283
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308133
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%932604
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283347
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930329
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283015
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311516
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308326
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638102
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65783
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63960
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1164686
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1162620
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1488148
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1163648
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1086031
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1263056
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1506471
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%755635
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1301807
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1419558
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1370152
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1302618
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1329649
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1408808
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1410530
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1408357
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1368720
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1319567
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1016283
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1161191
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1377206
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1020047
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1384218
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1383591
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3238728
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1015510
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2294147
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1158392
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1321091
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%667650
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4021987
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1368164
TarkanZaikanRena +320%921641
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%804598
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%792111
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%667399
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%850509
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1323095
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273808
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1158773
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11057
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11096
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6401
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18549
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4238
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%633299
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41576
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82817
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188962
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183845
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308133
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283015
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%930961
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%790987
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1050927
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790610
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015095
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1066457
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1020733
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786108
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790506
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867106
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784047
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1019906
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1066940
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%784953
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1065748
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%784941
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974081
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%784525
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%633299
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2294147
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108220
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1158773
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1158392
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108427
9Ax WarriorImp840%3428004
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372980
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741530
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733098
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3238728
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4021987
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104021
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748590
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328496
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183845
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%804598
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%921641
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185917
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134850
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81495
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98870
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489472
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173119
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51935
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189432
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178796
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173402
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77399
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178157
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77625
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189518
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179215
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77284
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172061
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171573
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1050927
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790610
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1066457
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1065748
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974081
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790506
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%790987
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%850509
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784047
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784953
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015095
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1066940
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%784941
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1019906
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786108
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1020733
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867106
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%784525
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%633299
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2294147
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108220
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372980
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110737
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1158773
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1158392
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108427
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110542
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%792111
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3238728
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741530
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748590
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328496
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733098
9Bloody wolImp510%3428004
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183845
9Bloody wolRena +3460%921641
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81495
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%804598
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134850
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4021987
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98870
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185917
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489472
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190601
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178257
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64321
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52017
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51801
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77181
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52110
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64342
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190799
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173119
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190853
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178157
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171573
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77625
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190181
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181097
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77377
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430617
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52017
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173432
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171648
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173402
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309732
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65783
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77399
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172611
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282913
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308133
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283347
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173119
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281219
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52110
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283015
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171573
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51935
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308387
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77625
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77181
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307819
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63960
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307665
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64342
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77284
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172061
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77377
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67585
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77185
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64095
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64321
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308326
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311516
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%784525
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%633299
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21645
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372980
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55738
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56331
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1158773
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1158392
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185917
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3238728
9Cursed WizRena +3670%921641
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%804598
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328496
9Cursed WizImp500%3428004
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183845
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24500
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134850
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4021987
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489472
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306424
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24619
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30595
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30142
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30545
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26521
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24683
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6881
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24311
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27151
9CyclopsGladius9092%26676
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30415
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30397
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24295
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27066
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24492
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23394
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%784525
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26861
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26530
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24108
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30355
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24641
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26224
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26832
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23351
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29573
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26417
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26570
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26023
9CyclopsSpear8522%26351
9CyclopsFlail8462%26998
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%633299
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10937
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3089
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6008
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6547
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11367
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11023
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11096
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11399
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11133
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11067
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11080
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11067
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11191
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1045606
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11057
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11224
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5903
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6401
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5989
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11175
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10991
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372980
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5365
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5392
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1158392
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1158773
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3238728
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489472
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328496
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%804598
9CyclopsRena +31810%921641
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183845
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8252
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134850
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25275
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1675
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4021987
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19236
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12813
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12934
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18549
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12811
9CyclopsApple30%75996
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430617
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77399
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188962
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67585
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179215
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51935
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179178
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178157
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173432
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77185
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190181
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77377
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178796
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77284
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77181
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172611
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173119
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191369
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52110
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189115
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192971
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189432
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189731
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171573
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171648
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51801
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172061
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190601
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189518
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77625
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173402
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65783
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178257
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178210
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178564
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%784525
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190853
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52017
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190799
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%633299
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82817
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55738
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56331
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372980
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1158773
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1158392
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3238728
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328496
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185917
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%804598
9Dark KnighRena +3580%921641
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4021987
9Dark KnighImp450%3428004
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27575
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19538
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134850
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183845
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489472
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24500
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430617
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%930961
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638575
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309732
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308326
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307819
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52110
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67585
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52017
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637870
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63960
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65783
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%932604
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283015
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77377
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77284
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639283
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77181
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77399
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64095
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282913
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307665
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51801
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308133
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638102
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64342
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308387
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77185
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64321
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283347
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311516
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281219
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77625
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51935
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930329
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%784525
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%633299
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21645
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175324
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1158392
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56331
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372980
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175524
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55738
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24500
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1158773
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328496
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3238728
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%804598
9Death CowRena +31140%921641
9Death CowImp1000%3428004
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185917
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183845
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134850
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4021987
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489472
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41576
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5989
9Death CowScale Pants20%26023
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30415
9Death CowWind Helm20%30397
9Death CowBone Armor10%27151
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30142
9Death CowTomahawk10%24295
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61784
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61999
9Death CowFlail10%26998
9Death CowGladius10%26676
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61806
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42081
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430617
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930329
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1019650
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637870
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1018926
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639283
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638575
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1019696
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1021749
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307665
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309732
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638102
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%932604
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308387
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1017564
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1024717
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308133
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307819
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311516
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%904493
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%930961
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308326
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%784525
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%633299
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2294147
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1158773
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372980
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1158392
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175524
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175324
9Death GorgImp1500%3428004
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185917
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104021
9Death GorgRena +31100%921641
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328496
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1045606
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%804598
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1049715
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3238728
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4021987
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183845
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134850
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81495
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489472
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430617
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311516
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1018926
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307665
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638575
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930329
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638102
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308133
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637870
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1019650
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308326
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309732
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%930961
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639283
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283015
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283347
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282913
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308387
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1019696
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1017564
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1024717
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307819
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1021749
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%932604
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281219
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%784525
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%633299
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2294147
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1158392
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175324
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175524
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1158773
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372980
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3238728
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4021987
9Death KnigImp770%3428004
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%804598
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328496
9Death KnigRena +3580%921641
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1045606
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185917
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183845
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049715
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134850
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81495
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42479
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192843
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42039
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30025
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181097
9Death KnigBlade10%206608
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41849
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179453
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192971
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430617
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1017564
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1018926
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1019696
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1019650
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1021749
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311516
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64095
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930329
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%930961
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308133
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63960
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309732
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283347
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308387
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637870
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283015
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638575
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282913
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64321
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307819
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281219
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308326
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%932604
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64342
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307665
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638102
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639283
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%784525
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%633299
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2294147
9DevilDevils Eye950%1158392
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175324
9DevilDevils Key780%1158773
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175524
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372980
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185917
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3238728
9DevilJewel of Life580%328496
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4021987
9DevilImp500%3428004
9DevilRena +3480%921641
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1049715
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045606
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%804598
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183845
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134850
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489472
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81495
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1050927
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790610
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1066457
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1020733
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1065748
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1019906
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786108
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%904493
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784047
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790506
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015095
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1066940
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%784941
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%790987
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%784953
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867106
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%784525
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%633299
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2294147
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108220
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1158392
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108427
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1158773
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372980
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4021987
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3238728
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741530
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733098
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104021
9Elite OgreImp1071%3428004
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748590
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328496
9Elite OgreRena +3870%921641
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%804598
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98870
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183845
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185917
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134850
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81495
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77284
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188962
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189115
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178157
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189731
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171648
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172061
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77181
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179178
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171573
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190853
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178796
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77625
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77377
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190181
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489472
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77185
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52017
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52110
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173402
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65783
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191369
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77399
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172611
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189518
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190799
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179215
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306424
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%784525
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180276
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26530
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30545
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61999
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42479
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27066
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29573
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61784
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190601
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26224
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42081
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192971
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26023
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190853
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26570
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26351
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41576
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42386
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61806
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179453
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23394
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61838
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27151
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42039
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26521
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41849
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30355
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191369
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30595
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26417
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192843
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189731
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206608
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192835
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26832
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181097
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26676
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190799
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61902
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62042
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26998
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26861
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41931
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206149
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23351
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30025
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30142
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%633299
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30397
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30415
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17160
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1158773
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1158392
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372980
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53729
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54037
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328496
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3238728
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%921641
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%804598
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183845
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19538
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134850
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25275
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489472
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27575
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4021987
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8252
9Hell HoundImp50%3428004
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10517
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10724
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11005
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11067
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045606
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11757
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18549
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19236
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10937
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
9Hell HoundMace10%9734
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12813
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11086
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11599
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11191
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12811
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10448
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12934
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11893
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11367
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306424
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30025
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42039
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189518
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189432
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42479
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42081
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62042
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190181
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180276
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42386
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61806
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190601
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192971
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181097
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206149
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61999
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61838
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190799
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179453
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188962
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61902
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191369
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41931
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190853
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192843
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192835
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41576
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189115
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206608
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41849
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61784
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189731
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%784525
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%633299
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30545
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82817
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29573
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30397
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30142
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30355
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30595
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30415
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54037
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26998
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1158773
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53729
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26023
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1158392
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372980
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27151
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26861
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27066
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26224
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26351
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26832
9Hell SpideRena +31730%921641
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%804598
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328496
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183845
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3238728
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24500
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134850
9Hell SpideImp850%3428004
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489472
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4021987
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27575
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8252
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19538
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11841
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12934
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11757
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12811
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10429
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19236
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11067
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11399
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11191
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5903
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11057
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11798
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11096
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11086
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11175
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10711
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10517
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6008
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5989
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8235
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9602
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430617
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77185
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282913
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64095
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77399
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281219
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52110
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178564
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172611
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65783
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77181
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178210
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178157
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173119
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173402
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178257
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52017
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179215
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77284
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283015
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179178
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%784525
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173432
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171573
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%633299
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178796
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64321
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77625
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172061
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51935
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51801
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63960
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1356220
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283347
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2040779
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639283
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8136
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171648
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64342
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1024717
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77377
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1220393
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974081
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308387
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1382537
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%904493
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1020733
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1357372
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%930961
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2042755
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185917
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1019696
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1158773
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930329
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1158392
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1018926
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307819
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307665
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638102
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308133
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790506
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790610
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%932604
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2294147
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55738
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188962
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2038431
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%850509
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190181
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189731
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1050927
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308326
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015095
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190853
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784953
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1017564
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190601
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1019650
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189518
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372980
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4021987
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183845
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181097
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21645
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638575
9Illusion oRena +360%921641
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1163648
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1021749
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489472
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1019906
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1384218
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189432
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%732986
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1874390
9Illusion oImp50%3428004
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784941
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637870
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1161191
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1321091
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786108
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56331
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189115
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403174
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190799
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%785045
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790987
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191369
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%804598
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328496
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784047
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%775516
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%667399
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24500
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2373740
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81495
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%774487
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1018927
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1020047
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1162620
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311516
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1019358
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1046334
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175324
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1383591
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273808
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104021
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3238728
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1323095
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%998255
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110737
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1018229
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206149
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19538
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1086031
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2042223
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1488148
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%999158
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%667650
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%792111
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748590
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1164686
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175524
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1001134
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214022
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1321091
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1323095
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1161191
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%850509
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%790987
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%784941
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784047
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1019906
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790506
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403174
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790610
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1050927
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%784953
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974081
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1020733
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786108
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%784525
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%633299
9Iron WheelImp1280%3428004
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2294147
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4021987
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372980
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110737
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3238728
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1273808
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1158392
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1158773
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110542
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328496
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%804598
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%792111
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733098
9Iron WheelRena +3300%921641
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748590
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134850
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%183845
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741530
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86706
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70957
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98870
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489472
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172061
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282913
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77181
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173119
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308133
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52017
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309732
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281219
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171648
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171573
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64321
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77185
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638575
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173402
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%790987
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1021749
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790506
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%904493
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1018926
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1066940
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1024717
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1019696
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1066457
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015095
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1065748
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1019650
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790610
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867106
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1017564
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%784525
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%633299
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2294147
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108427
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1158392
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108220
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372980
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1158773
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81495
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3238728
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4021987
9Ogre archeImp1241%3428004
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1045606
9Ogre archeRena +31041%921641
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328496
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%804598
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748590
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104021
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1049715
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%183845
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185917
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134850
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489472
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172611
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188962
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192971
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178210
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181097
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179453
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178257
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192835
9Ogre archeBlade10%206608
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178564
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179215
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173432
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173119
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172061
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206149
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171573
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173402
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191369
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178157
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189115
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192843
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190601
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306424
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77399
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171648
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179215
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189432
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190601
9Poison BulBlade7821%206608
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178157
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178210
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173119
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173402
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178796
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190181
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192971
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179178
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172611
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171573
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77377
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77625
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172061
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189731
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192835
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188962
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77181
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190799
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178257
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192843
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206149
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189518
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77284
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191369
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77185
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190853
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173432
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189115
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178564
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%784525
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%633299
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82817
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1158392
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372980
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55738
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56331
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1158773
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328496
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%804598
9Poison BulRena +31250%921641
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3238728
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24500
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19538
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183845
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4021987
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185917
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489472
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27575
9Poison BulImp650%3428004
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134850
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23394
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24108
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11057
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24619
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11133
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10937
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10991
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11096
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5903
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24492
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26521
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11191
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6401
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23351
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11367
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430617
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179215
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173402
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65783
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52110
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64095
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51801
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64342
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179178
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172061
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189518
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178210
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77625
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51935
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64321
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77185
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178257
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67585
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171648
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77284
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52017
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77399
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173119
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63960
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189432
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178564
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178796
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77377
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188962
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173432
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190181
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172611
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77181
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171573
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178157
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189115
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%784525
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%633299
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21645
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1158392
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1158773
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372980
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56331
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55738
9Poison ShaRena +3790%921641
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185917
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3238728
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24500
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%804598
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4021987
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328496
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183845
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19538
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134850
9Poison ShaImp310%3428004
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10772
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26570
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489472
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23351
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11067
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11399
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1050927
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1419558
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1161191
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1321091
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1019906
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1020733
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786108
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784047
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%850509
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1408357
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1408808
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1323095
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1410530
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%784953
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%784941
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403174
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974081
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%784525
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%633299
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2294147
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1158392
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110542
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015095
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1158773
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790987
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4021987
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110737
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790610
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790506
9Queen RainImp490%3428004
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741530
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3238728
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%792111
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1015510
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1273808
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733098
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328496
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183845
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%804598
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1020047
9Queen RainRena +3330%921641
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1016283
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134850
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70957
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86706
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98870
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748590
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51801
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489472
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64321
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307819
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64095
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281219
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52110
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283347
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65783
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77284
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638575
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77399
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1158773
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1021749
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10772
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180276
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10711
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430617
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51801
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178796
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178257
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77377
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171648
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77399
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173432
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283015
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309732
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64095
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65783
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52017
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77185
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178157
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172611
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77625
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52110
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173402
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311516
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77284
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173119
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67585
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178564
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77181
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63960
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281219
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64321
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283347
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179215
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172061
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178210
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179178
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64342
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171573
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51935
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282913
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%784525
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%633299
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21645
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1158392
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55738
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56331
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1158773
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372980
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189518
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189432
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189115
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185917
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3238728
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188962
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190181
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190799
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328496
9Schriker2Imp410%3428004
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183845
9Schriker2Rena +3390%921641
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24500
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%804598
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489472
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134850
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4021987
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19538
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24295
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24492
9Schriker2Gladius10%26676
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26417
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11067
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11133
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430617
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67585
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77399
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65783
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178210
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190181
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190601
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191369
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77377
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178257
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173432
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189115
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178157
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188962
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172611
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173402
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189432
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77181
9ShadowBlade7110%206608
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173119
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171648
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178796
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189731
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172061
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179178
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179215
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192971
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189518
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206149
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190853
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77625
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171573
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178564
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190799
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77284
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77185
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%784525
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%633299
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82817
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56331
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1158773
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372980
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1158392
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55738
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328496
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%804598
9ShadowRena +31130%921641
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3238728
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19538
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183845
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489472
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185917
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134850
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4021987
9ShadowImp540%3428004
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27575
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24500
9ShadowKris30%10485
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24492
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11096
9ShadowElven Shield10%23394
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11893
9ShadowPad Armor10%11067
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
9ShadowVine Pants10%11086
9ShadowPad Helm10%10517
9ShadowBone Boots10%6547
9ShadowMace10%9734
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11367
9ShadowBone Pants10%26521
9ShadowGladius10%26676
9ShadowFlail10%26998
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11241
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11096
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24311
9ShadowBuckler10%10711
9ShadowTomahawk10%24295
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11175
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11757
9ShadowBone Helm10%24108
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306424
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30025
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61838
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26224
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61902
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181097
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42479
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26861
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61784
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41849
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42386
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61999
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42039
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42081
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30595
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61806
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29573
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62042
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30415
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%784525
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26023
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41931
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30545
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41576
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30355
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179453
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30397
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26351
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180276
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30142
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%633299
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17160
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6547
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6401
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6881
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26832
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27151
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24492
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26570
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24311
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24295
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27066
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26417
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24619
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26530
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26998
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23351
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24683
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26521
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24108
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23394
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24641
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26676
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1158773
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1158392
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54037
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53729
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372980
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%804598
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328496
9Skeleton ARena +31640%921641
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27575
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183845
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3238728
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8252
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134850
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489472
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3428004
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4021987
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25275
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%75996
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11086
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11798
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10499
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11757
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12811
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11893
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19236
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10576
9Skeleton ARapier20%10919
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10448
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11005
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18549
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12934
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11599
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11841
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10724
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10517
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
9Skeleton AKris10%10485
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1874390
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1019358
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1263056
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1001134
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1046334
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1020047
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1319567
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1018927
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1506471
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1002088
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1162620
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1086031
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1408357
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1163648
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1016283
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1301807
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1410530
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1383591
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1370152
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1368164
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1419558
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1408808
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1002827
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1329649
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1488148
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1018229
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1002948
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1384218
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1302618
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1015510
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1368720
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1164686
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2294147
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1158392
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%667399
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1158773
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%667650
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%804598
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%921641
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3238728
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4021987
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3428004
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86706
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94673
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70957
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114407
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98870
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%633299
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%784525
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134850
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77956
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328496
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1049715
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489472
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930329
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183845
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104021
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1050927
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1065748
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748590
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786108
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1066457
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1066940
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%784941
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784953
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%784047
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%974081
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741530
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733098
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%790987
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1019906
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790610
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1104021
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1015095
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790506
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1020733
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%867106
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2294147
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1158392
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108220
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372980
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108427
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4021987
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1158773
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3428004
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3238728
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%804598
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%921641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185917
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98870
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81495
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%633299
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%784525
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489472
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328496
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134850
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183845
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171648
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77181
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173432
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173119
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189115
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77625
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77185
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52110
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179178
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173402
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64321
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188962
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178157
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178210
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77399
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51935
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67585
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190181
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178257
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77284
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178564
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65783
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64095
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171573
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63960
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179215
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52017
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172611
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172061
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64342
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178796
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189518
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77377
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189432
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1631
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19538
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24500
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1410530
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1323095
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%850509
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1301807
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1408357
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1020047
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1370152
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1273808
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1368720
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1161191
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%792111
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1408808
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1302618
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1368164
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1419558
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1015510
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974081
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1329649
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1263056
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1319567
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1321091
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1016283
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%755635
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2294147
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%667399
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%667650
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1158392
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1158773
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3238728
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3428004
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98870
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%921641
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%804598
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86706
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4021987
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70957
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114407
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%633299
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%784525
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328496
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134850
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489472
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183845
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311516
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1018926
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1045606
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930329
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%932604
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281219
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308326
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1019650
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308387
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309732
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308133
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%930961
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1019696
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638102
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639283
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283015
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307665
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64321
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638575
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1017564
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637870
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307819
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64342
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64095
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63960
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282913
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1049715
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283347
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1021749
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1631
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1382537
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1220393
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1357372
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2040779
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2042223
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2042755
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1356220
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2040718
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2038431
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1874390
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2373740
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1002088
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%775516
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%785045
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1086031
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1018927
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%733046
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1164686
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%999158
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%998255
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1019358
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%774487
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%732986
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1001134
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1002948
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1163648
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1046334
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1002827
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1018229
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1162620
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2294147
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4021987
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3238728
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%667650
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1158773
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1158392
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%667399
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1506471
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1383591
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1319567
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1488148
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1384218
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1301807
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1302618
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3428004
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%921641
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%804598
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97470
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114407
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119188
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214022
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%784525
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%633299
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94673
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328496
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77956
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134850
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183845
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489472
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015095
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784941
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790987
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1066457
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790610
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1019906
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974081
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786108
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741530
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733098
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1065748
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1020733
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748590
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784953
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790506
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784047
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1066940
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104021
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1050927
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1273808
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741530
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%784953
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1020733
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1019906
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733098
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790506
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1323095
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790610
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%974081
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748590
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1050927
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786108
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015095
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%850509
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%784047
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%792111
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%784941
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%790987
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1321091
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403174
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1158392
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1158773
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2294147
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110737
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372980
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110542
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3238728
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4021987
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%804598
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%921641
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185917
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70957
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98870
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81495
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3428004
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%784525
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%633299
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328496
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489472
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134850
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183845
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77377
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65783
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52110
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171648
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172611
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173432
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77181
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77185
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283015
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281219
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171573
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77284
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172061
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63960
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282913
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77399
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52017
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64321
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64342
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173119
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178796
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283347
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178564
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51935
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64095
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311516
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178157
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309732
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179178
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67585
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178210
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179215
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173402
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178257
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77625
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190181
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190799
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188962
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189518
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1631
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189115
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189432
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24500
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19538
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1874390
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1002948
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%785045
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%732986
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1302618
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1301807
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1019358
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1506471
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1001134
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1086031
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1488148
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1384218
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1018927
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1002827
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1319567
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%733046
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1018229
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1383591
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%774487
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%999158
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1263056
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%775516
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1162620
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1164686
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%998255
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1163648
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1046334
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1002088
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2373740
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2294147
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3238728
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1158773
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%667399
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1158392
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%667650
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%921641
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4021987
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3428004
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86706
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%804598
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94673
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97470
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114407
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%633299
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%784525
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328496
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489472
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77956
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134850
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119188
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183845
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1809308
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2042223
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1357372
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3173664
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1874390
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2042755
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1775266
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%732986
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%785045
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2038431
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2040779
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2498047
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1224199
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2040718
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1218166
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1220393
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4021987
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3428004
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1776932
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1038270
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%733046
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119188
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%774487
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1382537
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%775516
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1419558
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1020047
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1019906
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%850509
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1020733
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1408808
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1015510
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%792111
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786108
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1161191
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%784953
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1050927
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784047
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%784941
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1323095
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1273808
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1408357
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1016283
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1410530
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733098
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974081
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1321091
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741530
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403174
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2294147
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1158773
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110737
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110542
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1158392
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015095
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790506
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790610
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790987
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748590
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3238728
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4021987
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3428004
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%804598
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%921641
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86706
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70957
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98870
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%633299
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%784525
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328496
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134850
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183845
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489472
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638575
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309732
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639283
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52110
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77181
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63960
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77185
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%932604
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52017
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308133
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51801
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283015
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308326
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%930961
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930329
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282913
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77399
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77284
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308387
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307819
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311516
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77377
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638102
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65783
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77625
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64342
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637870
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64095
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307665
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283347
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281219
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67585
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64321
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51935
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24500
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1631
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185917
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42386
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30595
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61999
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41931
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30355
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42479
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42039
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61838
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30545
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30142
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30397
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41849
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61784
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61806
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41576
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61902
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30415
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30025
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62042
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29573
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42081
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306424
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180276
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192843
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206608
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206149
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192971
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181097
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192835
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27151
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27066
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26351
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26998
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179453
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26832
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26861
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26023
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26224
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17160
11Chief SkelImp14410%3428004
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4021987
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372980
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1158773
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3238728
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53729
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54037
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1158392
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8252
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489472
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27575
11Chief SkelRena +34710%921641
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%804598
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19538
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%784525
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%633299
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328496
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134850
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183845
11Chief SkelApple170%75996
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11096
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12934
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10517
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12813
11Chief SkelMace130%9734
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10576
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10429
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11086
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11599
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18549
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11757
11Chief SkelBow110%11065
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11241
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19236
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10711
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10499
11Chief SkelKris100%10485
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11057
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11080
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12811
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11067
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10448
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11096
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11005
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11798
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11893
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10937
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11841
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10724
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11067
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11191
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10772
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42479
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62042
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42386
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41849
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190853
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42081
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180276
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189518
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189432
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192835
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191369
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61838
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42039
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189115
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192843
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190799
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179453
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61999
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41931
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190181
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41576
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190601
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192971
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188962
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206608
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61784
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61902
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181097
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206149
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189731
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61806
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306424
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82817
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53729
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1158773
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54037
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1158392
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8252
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372980
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489472
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3238728
11Dark SkullRena +39300%921641
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%804598
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24500
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4021987
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27575
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19538
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%633299
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%784525
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328496
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134850
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183845
11Dark SkullImp430%3428004
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11080
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10937
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11086
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11175
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10991
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10499
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10772
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11798
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11067
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11096
11Dark SkullKris120%10485
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12811
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10517
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045606
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11023
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18549
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10724
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10448
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11599
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11133
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12813
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11367
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10429
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10919
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11893
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6008
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12934
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6547
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11757
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11005
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19236
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10576
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11224
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10711
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11191
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11057
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11067
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11096
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11241
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5989
11Dark SkullBow50%11065
11Dark SkullMace50%9734
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11399
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11841
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6401
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1675
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5903
11Dark SkullApple20%75996
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190853
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206608
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172061
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179178
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206149
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189518
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178796
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192971
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172611
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191369
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192835
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192843
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190181
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171648
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179215
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181097
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178564
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189115
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189432
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178210
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178157
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190601
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189731
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190799
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171573
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180276
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178257
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188962
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179453
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306424
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82817
11Giant OgreImp11520%3428004
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489472
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27575
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1158773
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372980
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1158392
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54037
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53729
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3238728
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4021987
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24500
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%804598
11Giant OgreRena +34560%921641
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19538
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%633299
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%784525
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328496
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134850
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183845
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24108
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11057
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6547
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6008
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18549
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10772
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24295
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11893
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11367
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6881
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11224
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10724
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11005
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10517
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6401
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12811
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11175
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11067
11Giant OgreRapier50%10919
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11599
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24492
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10937
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11023
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11133
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11096
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19236
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10576
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11096
11Giant OgreBow40%11065
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10711
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11086
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11841
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24619
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045606
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12813
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10499
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11757
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24641
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11798
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11080
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10991
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
11Giant OgreMace30%9734
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11241
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5903
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24311
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12934
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11399
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5989
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11191
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11067
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10448
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10429
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1675
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75996
11Giant OgreKris10%10485
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430617
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189115
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173432
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192971
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173119
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178157
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52017
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77284
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173402
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64342
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190853
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77377
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52110
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179178
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179215
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67585
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171573
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77181
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172611
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190601
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178257
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64321
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189432
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178210
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77399
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65783
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51801
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63960
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188962
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178796
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190799
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77625
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77185
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64095
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190181
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181097
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51935
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178564
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172061
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191369
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189518
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189731
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171648
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21645
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56331
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1158773
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55738
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372980
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19538
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1158392
11Magic SkelImp2000%3428004
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24500
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185917
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3238728
11Magic SkelRena +31190%921641
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%804598
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%784525
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489472
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4021987
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328496
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633299
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134850
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183845
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6547
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26570
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25275
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26861
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10937
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11399
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10991
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11057
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045606
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5989
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24492
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23394
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26351
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24619
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11367
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%26998
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26521
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26676
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11023
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24641
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30355
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11096
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6401
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11191
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30415
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6008
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26224
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11224
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6881
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67585
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189115
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173402
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173119
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77399
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188962
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172061
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65783
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173432
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178157
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172611
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178210
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77377
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189731
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178796
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77185
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190181
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77284
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192971
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77625
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190853
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178564
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206149
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171648
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179178
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190601
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178257
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191369
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189432
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206608
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171573
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77181
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179215
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189518
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190799
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430617
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82817
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372980
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1158392
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489472
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1158773
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56331
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55738
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3238728
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19538
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4021987
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%804598
11Red SkeletRena +33230%921641
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27575
11Red SkeletImp2600%3428004
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185917
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24500
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%633299
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%784525
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328496
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134850
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183845
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27151
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11399
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11191
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11067
11Red SkeletBow40%11065
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11841
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11067
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10517
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11086
11Red SkeletMace40%9734
11Red SkeletKris40%10485
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10711
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10724
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11367
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11175
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11224
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11096
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11080
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26530
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10937
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10576
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11757
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10448
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6881
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24492
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11023
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6008
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11893
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23351
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26521
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26832
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10919
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23394
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24619
11Red SkeletFlail20%26998
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11057
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6401
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11096
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5989
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26417
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5903
11Red SkeletGladius10%26676
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11241
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24641
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10772
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11798
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11599
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11005
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11133
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25275
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67585
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179215
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171648
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77625
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173119
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77284
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77185
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179178
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77399
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65783
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178796
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178564
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77377
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51935
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178157
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173402
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172061
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178257
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178210
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52017
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172611
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52110
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171573
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77181
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173432
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430617
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189115
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190181
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189518
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189432
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190799
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188962
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191369
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283347
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309732
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190853
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190601
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311516
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63960
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282913
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189731
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64095
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64321
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283015
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64342
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281219
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55738
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1158773
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1158392
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372980
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56331
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82817
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21645
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185917
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3238728
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24500
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%804598
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19538
12Chief SkelRena +32740%921641
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489472
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4021987
12Chief SkelImp2570%3428004
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%784525
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%633299
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328496
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134850
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183845
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24641
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11399
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24311
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26861
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24108
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10991
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11057
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30415
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27151
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23351
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045606
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27066
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26521
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5903
12Chief SkelSpear40%26351
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24492
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6547
12Chief SkelGladius30%26676
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10937
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11096
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6881
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25275
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11175
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26530
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24295
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29573
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30142
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26023
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11023
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11067
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23394
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11080
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26417
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11067
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10724
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5989
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30397
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11005
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26224
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26832
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24619
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26570
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
12Chief SkelKris10%10485
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10448
12Chief SkelMace10%9734
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10772
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6008
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6401
12Chief SkelFlail10%26998
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11241
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10711
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
12Chief SkelRapier10%10919
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11133
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11086
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11096
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30355
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639283
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638102
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307665
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64321
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282913
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51935
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309732
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77181
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307819
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311516
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52110
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283015
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308326
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173402
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638575
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77625
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64342
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308133
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63960
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51801
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77284
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65783
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77377
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283347
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64095
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173432
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308387
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52017
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281219
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77399
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637870
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67585
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173119
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77185
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430617
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24500
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21645
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372980
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1158392
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55738
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56331
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1158773
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4021987
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3238728
12Dark SkullImp9240%3428004
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%804598
12Dark SkullRena +37440%921641
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489472
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185917
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%633299
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%784525
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328496
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134850
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183845
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1049715
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1045606
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1018926
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1021749
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1017564
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1019696
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1019650
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64095
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639283
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309732
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638102
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%932604
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63960
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307819
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308133
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308326
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638575
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64321
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637870
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283347
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283015
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311516
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930329
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307665
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64342
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%930961
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282913
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308387
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281219
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430617
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2294147
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3238728
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175324
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1158392
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175524
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185917
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372980
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1158773
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4021987
12Giant OgreImp5960%3428004
12Giant OgreRena +34030%921641
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%804598
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%784525
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%633299
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328496
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81495
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489472
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134850
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183845
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015095
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1019696
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1049715
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104021
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1066457
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1024717
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1065748
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1021749
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%904493
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1019650
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1017564
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1066940
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1018926
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1045606
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639283
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637870
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%932604
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%930961
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638102
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638575
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930329
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867106
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81495
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3238728
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2294147
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372980
12Magic SkelImp1830%3428004
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108220
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108427
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1158392
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1158773
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4021987
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%804598
12Magic SkelRena +3720%921641
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185917
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489472
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633299
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%784525
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328496
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134850
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183845
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178157
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181097
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179178
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191369
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178257
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172611
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189115
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178796
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206149
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189731
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190181
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189518
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190853
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24500
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190799
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190601
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178564
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179453
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192835
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192971
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104021
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311516
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638102
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1019696
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1024717
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308387
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637870
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309732
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1019650
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930329
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%930961
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307665
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1021749
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%932604
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%904493
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1049715
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639283
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638575
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1018926
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307819
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308326
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308133
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1017564
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1045606
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430617
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2294147
12Red SkeletImp5720%3428004
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175324
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175524
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1158392
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1158773
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372980
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3238728
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4021987
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185917
12Red SkeletRena +32520%921641
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%804598
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81495
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%784525
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%633299
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489472
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328496
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134850
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183845
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311516
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308387
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63960
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308326
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283015
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637870
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638575
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307665
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64342
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64321
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639283
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283347
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281219
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308133
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638102
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282913
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309732
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307819
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64095
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430617
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1045606
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1049715
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1018926
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%932604
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1017564
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1019696
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1019650
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77377
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%930961
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1021749
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930329
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77399
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173432
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173402
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173119
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67585
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77284
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52017
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65783
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77185
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77625
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51801
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52110
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77181
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372980
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1158392
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1158773
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24500
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21645
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2294147
13Chief SkelImp2390%3428004
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3238728
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185917
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4021987
13Chief SkelRena +31730%921641
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%804598
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56331
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55738
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175324
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175524
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489472
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%633299
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328496
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%784525
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81495
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183845
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134850
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61806
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26570
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25275
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179453
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41931
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62042
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61902
13Chief SkelFlail20%26998
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27151
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42081
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30142
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42479
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192843
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26023
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61784
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26530
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24108
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26417
13Chief SkelBlade10%206608
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23394
13Chief SkelSpear10%26351
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30355
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42386
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27066
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24295
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41849
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24641
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104021
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1049715
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1045606
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1019696
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1017564
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1018926
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638102
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1066940
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1021749
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%904493
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1066457
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1024717
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1065748
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637870
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638575
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639283
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%932604
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930329
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1019650
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%930961
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867106
13Dark SkullImp9690%3428004
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2294147
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4021987
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3238728
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175524
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372980
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175324
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185917
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1158773
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1158392
13Dark SkullRena +32700%921641
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%804598
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81495
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%784525
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%633299
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328496
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134850
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489472
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183845
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61806
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41849
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191369
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192835
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189518
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42081
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61902
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189731
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42479
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181097
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61838
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190853
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188962
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192971
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190799
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189115
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190181
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192843
13Dark SkullBlade30%206608
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206149
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62042
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61784
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180276
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190601
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179453
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42039
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41576
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189432
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27575
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61999
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41931
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790987
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015095
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%904493
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1024717
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1018926
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790610
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1049715
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104021
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1065748
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1021749
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1017564
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1066940
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790506
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1066457
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748590
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1045606
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1019650
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1019696
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867106
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81495
13Giant OgreImp3840%3428004
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2294147
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1158392
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4021987
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1158773
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108220
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108427
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372980
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3238728
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%804598
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489472
13Giant OgreRena +31220%921641
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185917
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%784525
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%633299
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328496
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134850
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183845
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178210
13Giant OgreBlade40%206608
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173402
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178257
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179215
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190181
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191369
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178157
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172611
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192843
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206149
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190799
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173119
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181097
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179178
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180276
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189115
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171573
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188962
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190853
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190601
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173432
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172061
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192835
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1273808
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784941
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790506
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%850509
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1050927
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015095
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748590
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733098
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784953
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1019906
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790987
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786108
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741530
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1321091
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1323095
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790610
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974081
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1020733
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%792111
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784047
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403174
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1066940
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1065748
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1066457
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3238728
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2294147
13Magic SkelImp870%3428004
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4021987
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372980
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110737
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1158773
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110542
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1158392
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%804598
13Magic SkelRena +3390%921641
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98870
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70957
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%784525
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%633299
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328496
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134850
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489472
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173432
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77399
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173402
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311516
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52017
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65783
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77625
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307819
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183845
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171648
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308326
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309732
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308133
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308387
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790987
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741530
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1050927
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784047
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790506
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748590
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784953
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015095
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1066457
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1065748
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1066940
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1019906
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784941
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1020733
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733098
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786108
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%904493
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104021
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790610
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867106
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4021987
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2294147
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3238728
13Red SkeletImp2210%3428004
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1158392
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372980
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108427
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108220
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1158773
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98870
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%804598
13Red SkeletRena +3750%921641
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185917
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328496
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81495
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%784525
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%633299
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183845
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134850
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489472
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178210
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51801
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65783
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173119
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189432
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179215
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189115
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172611
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189731
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178796
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179178
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171573
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173432
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178564
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171648
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77625
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77399
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178257
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51935
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189518
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77185
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52110
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191369
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173402
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104021
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1045606
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%904493
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1024717
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1021749
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1019696
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1019650
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1017564
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1049715
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1018926
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%932604
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637870
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%930961
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639283
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638575
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638102
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930329
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1065748
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1066940
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1066457
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015095
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307819
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308387
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308326
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311516
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309732
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308133
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307665
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430617
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867106
14Chief SkelImp4010%3428004
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2294147
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3238728
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1158773
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1158392
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%372980
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81495
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4021987
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175324
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185917
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175524
14Chief SkelRena +31290%921641
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%804598
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108427
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108220
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%784525
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%633299
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489472
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328496
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134850
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183845
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178564
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190601
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178157
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179453
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178210
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189518
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171648
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192835
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189432
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192971
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189731
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189115
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179178
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192843
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191369
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188962
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206149
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172611
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190799
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172061
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179215
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171573
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178257
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190181
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181097
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1050927
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784047
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1065748
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1020733
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786108
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015095
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741530
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974081
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%790987
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790506
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1066940
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1066457
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790610
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748590
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%784953
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%784941
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733098
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1019906
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104021
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867106
14Dark SkullImp10490%3428004
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2294147
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3238728
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4021987
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%372980
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1158773
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108220
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108427
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1158392
14Dark SkullRena +33380%921641
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%804598
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81495
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185917
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98870
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%633299
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%784525
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328496
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134850
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489472
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183845
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171573
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51935
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178210
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52110
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189518
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173432
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63960
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173119
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179215
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178564
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77377
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77181
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178257
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171648
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189432
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64321
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65783
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178157
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77625
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77284
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179178
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190181
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172611
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172061
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64342
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51801
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77399
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64095
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77185
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189115
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178796
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173402
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188962
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52017
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24500
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1273808
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%784953
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1050927
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733098
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784047
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1321091
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1323095
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1020733
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786108
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741530
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%850509
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%792111
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%784941
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015095
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%790987
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1019906
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790506
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790610
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748590
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974081
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403174
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1066940
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1065748
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1066457
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2294147
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4021987
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3238728
14Giant OgreImp3640%3428004
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110737
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1158773
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110542
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372980
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1158392
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70957
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98870
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%804598
14Giant OgreRena +31500%921641
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%633299
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%784525
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328496
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134850
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183845
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307665
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308387
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52110
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173119
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77284
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65783
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64321
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489472
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171648
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281219
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77181
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77399
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308326
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308133
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172611
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63960
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77625
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171573
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52017
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51935
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173432
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283347
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307819
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172061
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77185
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173402
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283015
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51801
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77377
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309732
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64342
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311516
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282913
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1410530
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1321091
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1368720
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%792111
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1370152
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1020047
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1020733
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1019906
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1419558
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1408808
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%850509
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1368164
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1016283
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1050927
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1408357
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1273808
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1015510
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974081
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1323095
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1329649
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1161191
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%755635
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784941
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784953
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741530
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790610
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786108
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733098
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790506
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790987
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784047
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748590
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2294147
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3238728
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110737
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1158392
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110542
14Magic SkelImp640%3428004
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1158773
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4021987
14Magic SkelRena +3360%921641
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114407
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86706
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%804598
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98870
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%633299
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%784525
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70957
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328496
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134850
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489472
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183845
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1020047
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1050927
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1419558
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%784953
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%792111
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%784941
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1016283
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1321091
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1019906
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1015510
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1408357
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784047
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1273808
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1410530
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1020733
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1408808
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786108
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%850509
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1161191
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974081
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733098
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1323095
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741530
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403174
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015095
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790610
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790987
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790506
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748590
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2294147
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4021987
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110542
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110737
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1158773
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3238728
14Red SkeletImp1880%3428004
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1158392
14Red SkeletRena +31070%921641
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%804598
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70957
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86706
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98870
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%633299
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%784525
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328496
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134850
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183845
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77377
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489472
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52110
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639283
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65783
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638575
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309732
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307665
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77625
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77185
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64321
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308133
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%930961
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308387
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637870
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51801
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308326
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64095
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63960
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283015
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64342
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283347
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930329
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281219
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77399
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%932604
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282913
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790506
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104021
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1066457
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1066940
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1065748
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015095
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790987
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748590
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790610
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1050927
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1018926
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1049715
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1019650
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1019696
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1021749
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1017564
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1024717
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1045606
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%904493
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784047
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741530
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1020733
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786108
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1019906
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784953
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733098
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867106
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974081
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784941
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3238728
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2294147
15Chief SkelImp3820%3428004
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4021987
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81495
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108427
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372980
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1158773
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108220
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1158392
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%804598
15Chief SkelRena +31280%921641
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185917
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%784525
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%633299
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98870
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489472
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328496
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134850
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183845
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189432
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178564
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171573
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178210
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189115
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180276
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173402
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179215
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190601
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179453
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172611
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178157
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190853
15Chief SkelBlade30%206608
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64095
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189518
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172061
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77625
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63960
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188962
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51801
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171648
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178796
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181097
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173119
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51935
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192843
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179178
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52017
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77284
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190181
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24500
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178257
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64342
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77377
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190799
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52110
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191369
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65783
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77181
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1273808
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1321091
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1161191
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1323095
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974081
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1050927
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741530
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1019906
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790506
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748590
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784047
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784953
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1020733
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%850509
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790987
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%792111
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790610
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733098
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784941
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786108
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403174
15Dark SkullImp19360%3428004
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4021987
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3238728
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2294147
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1158773
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1158392
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110737
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372980
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110542
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%804598
15Dark SkullRena +33720%921641
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70957
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98870
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86706
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%784525
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328496
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%633299
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134850
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489472
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183845
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173119
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308133
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77625
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172611
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308387
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64095
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311516
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309732
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283015
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77399
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308326
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51801
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307819
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77185
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51935
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282913
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77377
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52017
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281219
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52110
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64321
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171573
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173432
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638575
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307665
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283347
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64342
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77284
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173402
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172061
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67585
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77181
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171648
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65783
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24500
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974081
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1015510
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1321091
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1161191
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1020733
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1408357
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1020047
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1408808
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1016283
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1019906
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%850509
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1370152
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1410530
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1368720
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%792111
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1419558
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1368164
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1050927
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1323095
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1329649
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1263056
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1273808
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%755635
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2294147
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4021987
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3238728
15Giant OgreImp4310%3428004
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110737
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1158773
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110542
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%667399
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1158392
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%667650
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114407
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%804598
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70957
15Giant OgreRena +31740%921641
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86706
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98870
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%633299
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%784525
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328496
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489472
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134850
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183845
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1049715
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281219
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308326
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1021749
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311516
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282913
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1019696
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307665
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1017564
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1019650
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637870
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309732
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1018926
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283347
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%930961
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638102
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308133
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045606
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638575
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307819
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308387
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639283
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%932604
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930329
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64342
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64321
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283015
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1506471
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1488148
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1086031
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1164686
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1162620
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1163648
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1410530
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1383591
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1384218
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1329649
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1016283
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1370152
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1408808
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1015510
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1408357
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1302618
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1263056
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1020047
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1368164
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1301807
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1319567
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1368720
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1419558
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1161191
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%755635
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4021987
15Magic SkelImp1280%3428004
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2294147
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3238728
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1273808
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1323095
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%792111
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%667399
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1158392
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%667650
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1158773
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1321091
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%850509
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%804598
15Magic SkelRena +3500%921641
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98870
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94673
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70957
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86706
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%633299
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%784525
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114407
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328496
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489472
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134850
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77956
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045606
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%930961
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104021
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307819
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1021749
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308326
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183845
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1024717
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282913
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%932604
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1019696
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930329
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1017564
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1049715
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64321
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308387
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1323095
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1368164
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1368720
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1329649
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1273808
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1020047
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1016283
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1302618
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1161191
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1301807
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1383591
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1410530
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1319567
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1419558
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1321091
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1015510
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1263056
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1370152
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1408357
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%850509
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%792111
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1408808
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1384218
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%755635
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1050927
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974081
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1020733
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1019906
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2294147
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3238728
15Red SkeletImp2700%3428004
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%667650
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%667399
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1158392
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1158773
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4021987
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98870
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86706
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%804598
15Red SkeletRena +31110%921641
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114407
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70957
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%633299
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328496
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%784525
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134850
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489472
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183845
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307819
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307665
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%930961
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1049715
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1021749
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308133
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%932604
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309732
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930329
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282913
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638575
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311516
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281219
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283015
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1018926
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637870
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1024717
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1019650
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1019696
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308326
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308387
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1017564
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283347
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638102
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639283
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105820%1050927
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103310%790610
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102220%733098
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101850%790987
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101820%784953
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101360%784941
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101360%974081
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101220%784047
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101200%786108
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100770%790506
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100500%741530
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100350%1019906
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100080%1020733
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99180%748590
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99090%792111
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99050%850509
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78710%1015095
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57290%1066940
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56360%1065748
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55800%1066457
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48980%1020047
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45740%1015510
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45250%1161191
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44970%1273808
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1323095
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44330%1016283
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43360%1321091
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328190%867106
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426550%403174
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515900%2294147
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13760%3238728
16Chief SkelImp12890%3428004
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610910%110542
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110737
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10430%1158392
16Chief SkelDevils Key10260%1158773
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4021987
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55680%108220
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108427
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98870
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%804598
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372980
16Chief SkelRena +35250%921641
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86706
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2780%81495
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%633299
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185917
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%784525
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489472
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%328496
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70957
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134850
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183845
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64095
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51801
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63960
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173119
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173432
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639283
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77377
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65783
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308387
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173402
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307665
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77284
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52017
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77185
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77181
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192971
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67585
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172611
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308326
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172061
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77625
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77399
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188962
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181097
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64321
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190853
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64342
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178257
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52110
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171648
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189115
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282913
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189432
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171573
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179178
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189731
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191369
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638575
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178157
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178210
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637870
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311516
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283015
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638102
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178796
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24500
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281219
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283347
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178564
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190601
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190181
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179215
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308133
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190799
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307819
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189518
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300860%1410530
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300330%1319567
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow300260%1020047
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299970%1302618
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm299600%1263056
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots299390%1329649
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm299310%1408808
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots299130%792111
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298600%1016283
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298460%1301807
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297920%1368164
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297820%850509
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297600%1323095
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297440%974081
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297080%1368720
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296980%1370152
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296740%1161191
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296710%1015510
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor296400%1321091
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296280%1408357
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295910%1419558
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295690%1273808
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162930%755635
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549020%2294147
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41350%3238728
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732850%667399
16Dark SkullImp32250%3428004
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%667650
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31840%1158392
16Dark SkullDevils Key31340%1158773
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30910%98870
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4021987
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20100%86706
16Dark SkullRena +316180%921641
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715660%804598
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%70957
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114407
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%633299
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5600%784525
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328496
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134850
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1900%183845
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489472
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64095
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930329
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282913
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%638102
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311516
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%283015
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1045606
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639283
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309732
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64321
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308326
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637870
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638575
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1049715
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281219
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1019696
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307665
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1019650
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1017564
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308387
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63960
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1018926
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64342
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307819
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283347
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%930961
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%932604
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308133
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1021749
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81495
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199551%1506471
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197471%1162620
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197171%1164686
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196431%1086031
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195831%1488148
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193131%1163648
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108680%1329649
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108370%1319567
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108360%1408357
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108140%1408808
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108080%1302618
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107810%1419558
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107740%1410530
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107160%1370152
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107050%1020047
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106970%1384218
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106880%1368164
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106600%1016283
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106560%1263056
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106530%1368720
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105620%1015510
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105120%1301807
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105000%1161191
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104930%1383591
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580810%755635
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27050%4021987
16Giant OgreImp24960%3428004
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523480%2294147
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21550%3238728
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18080%1273808
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17930%850509
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17790%792111
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17730%1321091
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17430%1323095
16Giant OgreDevils Key16280%1158773
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716020%667650
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1158392
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714920%667399
16Giant OgreRena +39460%921641
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78150%804598
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7920%70957
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7240%98870
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94673
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5090%86706
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114407
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%784525
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%633299
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328496
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134850
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%489472
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77956
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%183845
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1019650
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1021749
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930329
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1104021
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%932604
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308133
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1024717
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308326
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1019696
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%904493
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%930961
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%638102
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1049715
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1017564
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1045606
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307665
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307819
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1018926
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638575
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637870
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308387
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639283
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283347
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283015
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281219
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282913
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65783
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309732
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64321
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311516
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81495
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1382537
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25000%1488148
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%733046
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24700%1162620
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1086031
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1002088
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%732986
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1002827
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1018927
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1357372
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1356220
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24270%1002948
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1046334
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24160%774487
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24160%1001134
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1164686
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1019358
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%775516
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1506471
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23500%999158
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%785045
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1220393
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%998255
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23220%1018229
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1163648
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615480%1874390
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1301807
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1319567
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2373740
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1302618
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1383591
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1263056
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1384218
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2294147
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3238728
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1158392
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%667650
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%667399
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1158773
16Magic SkelRena +32090%921641
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%804598
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114407
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%4021987
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94673
16Magic SkelImp1140%3428004
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119188
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%784525
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97470
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%633299
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328496
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489472
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134850
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77956
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183845
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1019906
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1020733
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790610
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741530
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784941
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1065748
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104021
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%904493
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784953
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015095
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1066457
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790506
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790987
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786108
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733098
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784047
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1050927
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1066940
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748590
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98870
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76740%1046334
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75300%1002088
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74960%1383591
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74580%1018927
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74510%998255
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74500%785045
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74400%1002948
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74230%1368720
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74190%1319567
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73840%1302618
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73690%1001134
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73660%1164686
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73440%1002827
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73380%1384218
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73260%1086031
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73230%1506471
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73160%1018229
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73150%1301807
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73140%1488148
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73020%1329649
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73000%1019358
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72900%1370152
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72260%1263056
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72040%1162620
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72010%1368164
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71800%999158
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71640%1163648
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650830%1874390
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2294147
16Red SkeletImp13790%3428004
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710320%667399
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1158773
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79670%667650
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9560%1158392
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4021987
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3238728
16Red SkeletRena +36150%921641
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%804598
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97470
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70957
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94673
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%633299
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114407
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%784525
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328496
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134850
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86706
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489472
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183845
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77956
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1019650
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1065748
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%904493
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1066457
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1049715
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1015095
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1024717
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637870
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1066940
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638102
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1021749
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1018926
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1017564
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638575
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639283
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1019696
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045606
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930329
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%930961
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104021
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%932604
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81495
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter659213%1410530
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm658703%1263056
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots658303%1015510
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow658063%1020047
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction657093%1408357
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots656903%792111
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor656873%1161191
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots656353%1323095
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage656313%1419558
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm655493%1016283
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow655263%1273808
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm655223%1408808
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor655193%1321091
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots654673%1329649
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow653963%1370152
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves653433%1368720
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves653413%850509
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants652203%1368164
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants431852%1019906
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst431852%1050927
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves430182%974081
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield429272%1020733
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5378792%755635
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves305281%1384218
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask302491%1319567
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves302281%1301807
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots302131%1383591
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants300981%1302618
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5111860%2294147
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4021987
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91370%3238728
17Chief SkelImp80850%3428004
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774120%667650
17Chief SkelDevils Key72850%1158773
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772600%667399
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71970%1158392
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41670%114407
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39600%86706
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638940%110542
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638630%110737
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38250%98870
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737820%804598
17Chief SkelRena +337770%921641
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32220%70957
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13210%633299
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12670%784525
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10800%328496
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7970%489472
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6980%134850
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4180%183845
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1017564
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281219
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307665
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1030%638575
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%932604
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1018926
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1019696
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308326
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311516
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1045606
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308133
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%930329
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1049715
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%930961
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves900%283347
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1019650
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%638102
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639283
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283015
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307819
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308387
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309732
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282913
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637870
17Chief SkelDragon Shield700%1021749
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63960
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1024717
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64095
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64321
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64342
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185917
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81495
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1631
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2357824%1163648
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2352194%1488148
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2351374%1086031
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2346734%1506471
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2344704%1162620
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2341544%1164686
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1288552%1368164
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1286362%1370152
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1285072%1016283
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1284122%1410530
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1281972%1368720
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1280622%1329649
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1280242%1384218
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1280232%1015510
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1280222%1263056
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1279952%1301807
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1279372%1408357
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1279272%1319567
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1278942%1302618
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1277802%1419558
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1277792%1408808
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1277672%1020047
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1276352%1383591
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1271752%1161191
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5972222%755635
17Dark SkullImp311341%3428004
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300350%4021987
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293630%2294147
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229070%3238728
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215110%850509
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213910%792111
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213320%1323095
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213250%1321091
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212740%1273808
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193930%1158392
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191800%667650
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190750%667399
17Dark SkullDevils Key189710%1158773
17Dark SkullRena +3121150%921641
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798750%804598
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90660%98870
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88040%70957
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82710%94673
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65590%86706
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52840%114407
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36930%633299
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36920%784525
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28210%328496
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18160%134850
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15410%489472
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13880%77956
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11680%183845
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3550%1104021
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1024717
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%904493
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307819
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1021749
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3250%308387
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3250%1049715
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307665
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%932604
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638575
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639283
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1019650
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%930961
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3000%1017564
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637870
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638102
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308326
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308133
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930329
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2920%1018926
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1019696
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1045606
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65783
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283347
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281219
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282913
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283015
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64321
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311516
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309732
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185917
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81495
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1631
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark679972%1046334
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants637922%1368164
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637182%998255
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves636602%1384218
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots636462%999158
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636202%1164686
17Giant OgreElemental Mace635952%1162620
17Giant OgreDragon Spear635562%1019358
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm635372%1263056
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635142%1002948
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635132%1383591
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm634442%1408808
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634212%1488148
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634042%1368720
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634012%1001134
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow633732%1370152
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter633582%1410530
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves633402%1086031
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633122%1329649
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633062%1408357
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage632922%1419558
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves632522%1506471
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves632432%1301807
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow632332%1002088
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632032%1319567
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor631722%1002827
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants631432%1018927
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor631252%1163648
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631122%1018229
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631082%1302618
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479382%1874390
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144800%2294147
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794900%667399
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794180%667650
17Giant OgreDevils Key93380%1158773
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92910%1158392
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4021987
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61180%3238728
17Giant OgreRena +358130%921641
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747280%804598
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47060%114407
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42970%86706
17Giant OgreImp38990%3428004
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94673
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18640%784525
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18020%633299
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13780%328496
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13700%97470
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12790%70957
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9410%134850
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6970%77956
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183845
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489472
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015095
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2360%1019696
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%932604
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1066940
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1017564
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1045606
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%904493
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1024717
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104021
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%930961
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1021749
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930329
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1065748
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1019650
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1066457
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1018926
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1049715
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185917
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81495
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235113%1224199
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222252%1018927
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221582%1019358
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221272%1218166
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221202%732986
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221012%2040718
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots220842%775516
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220662%1382537
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220402%785045
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220382%2042223
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220162%1001134
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220042%774487
17Magic SkelLord Scepter219992%1357372
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor219982%1002827
17Magic SkelRune Blade219802%2038431
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219702%1002088
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219702%998255
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219562%1046334
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219432%1018229
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219092%2040779
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor218872%1002948
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots218792%999158
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218602%2042755
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218562%733046
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218532%1220393
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216692%1356220
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160452%1874390
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89541%1164686
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89011%1162620
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88061%1506471
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87771%1163648
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87721%1086031
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86721%1488148
17Magic SkelSpirit +180201%2373740
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4021987
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547351%2294147
17Magic SkelSpirit +039770%1038270
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37580%3238728
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731840%667399
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730720%667650
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30630%1158392
17Magic SkelDevils Key30500%1158773
17Magic SkelImp27760%3428004
17Magic SkelRena +320540%921641
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119188
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716300%804598
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214022
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9360%94673
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9000%97470
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6440%784525
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%633299
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328496
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134850
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77956
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183845
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489472
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784941
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790506
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1050927
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1066457
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790987
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1020733
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733098
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784953
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1065748
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784047
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786108
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1019906
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741530
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015095
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974081
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748590
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790610
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%850509
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1066940
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%792111
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70957
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81495
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98870
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon492772%1382537
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468082%1019358
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466312%998255
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466022%1357372
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465592%1002827
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465292%999158
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots464712%775516
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464672%1001134
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants464652%1018927
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464652%1086031
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464132%733046
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463562%1506471
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants462722%1488148
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462632%732986
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462422%1164686
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462032%1162620
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots461842%1383591
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461772%1002948
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461592%1384218
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461112%1356220
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor460972%1163648
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots460932%774487
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark460902%1046334
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots460752%1018229
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460322%785045
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow459832%1002088
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321142%1874390
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155741%2373740
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596650%2294147
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81250%3238728
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78110%1370152
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78010%1368164
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77710%1302618
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77480%1368720
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77160%1301807
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76980%1263056
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76600%1319567
17Red SkeletImp68500%3428004
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62770%1158392
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762140%667399
17Red SkeletDevils Key61820%1158773
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761290%667650
17Red SkeletRena +340550%921641
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4021987
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731910%804598
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28080%86706
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24600%119188
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18150%114407
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13060%94673
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%784525
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12040%97470
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%633299
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328496
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134850
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77956
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%183845
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489472
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1631
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10448
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6008
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11080
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11367
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6881
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1045606
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10724
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10772
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5989
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11023
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6547
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11798
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10991
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10711
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11133
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11005
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11757
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6401
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10429
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10517
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10919
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12811
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11841
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11175
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10576
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10485
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5903
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18549
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5392
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12813
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11599
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19236
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5365
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11893
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1158392
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4238
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372980
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1158773
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1675
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134850
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%633299
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%804598
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489472
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%921641
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328496
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23351
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24619
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10937
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6401
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24492
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26530
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045606
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5989
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24295
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26676
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11191
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23394
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5903
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11096
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26417
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25275
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11367
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6008
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10991
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11023
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6881
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6547
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26570
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11133
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3089
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372980
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1158392
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5392
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24108
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1158773
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%804598
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633299
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%921641
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134850
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5989
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6547
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11367
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27151
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24492
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26832
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26351
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6881
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1045606
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24619
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26530
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23351
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24295
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27066
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11133
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25275
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11175
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5392
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10991
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26861
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26417
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24108
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5903
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26570
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11023
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26676
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1158392
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10448
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23394
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372980
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10485
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6008
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10919
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1158773
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10711
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3089
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10499
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804598
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26521
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9734
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10772
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10724
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%921641
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26832
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26224
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306424
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26998
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42479
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30595
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41576
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30397
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41931
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27066
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61838
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61806
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29573
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61784
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27151
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30545
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42039
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30355
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61902
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30142
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41849
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26351
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26861
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26023
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61999
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42386
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30415
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42081
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372980
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17160
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54037
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1158773
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1158392
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489472
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%804598
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53729
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3238728
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3428004
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%921641
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27575
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8252
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%633299
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183845
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328496
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134850
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178210
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178564
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77181
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178157
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282913
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1158773
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171648
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77399
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179178
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190853
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306424
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26676
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23351
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27151
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30545
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6881
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24619
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30595
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27066
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30142
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26351
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24295
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26832
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26417
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24311
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30415
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24492
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25275
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29573
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24108
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26861
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26023
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23394
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26530
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30355
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26224
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3089
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5989
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11133
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6547
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11023
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11175
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6008
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1045606
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11367
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11191
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1158392
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5903
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1158773
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11096
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372980
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11080
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5392
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10937
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5365
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10991
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%921641
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%804598
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%633299
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1675
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489472
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134850
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328496
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%784525
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4021987
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3238728
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8252
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10991
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24619
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10919
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24492
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24311
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6881
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10772
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11175
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11893
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11367
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11841
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10485
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24108
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045606
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12811
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24295
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11133
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10711
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4238
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6008
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18549
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10429
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11599
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10448
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5903
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1158392
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5392
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11023
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6547
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10517
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12934
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5989
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12813
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19236
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10724
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%804598
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11757
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1158773
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%921641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372980
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11798
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9734
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3238728
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306424
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61784
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191369
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206149
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180276
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192971
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61806
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61838
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206608
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190601
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192843
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42081
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41849
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41931
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190181
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190799
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189518
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42386
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61902
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188962
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181097
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192835
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189731
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179453
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30025
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41576
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61999
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189432
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189115
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62042
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190853
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30142
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82817
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30595
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30355
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29573
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30415
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30545
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26861
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26224
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27151
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1158392
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26832
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26998
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26023
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26351
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54037
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1158773
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27066
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53729
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372980
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4021987
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%804598
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%921641
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3428004
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24500
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8252
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3238728
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19538
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489472
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%784525
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134850
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27575
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328496
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%633299
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183845
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11057
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306424
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30142
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26023
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62042
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42386
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61784
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61902
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30545
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26224
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30595
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42081
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27066
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30415
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26861
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61806
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30025
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41576
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41931
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23351
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41849
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29573
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30355
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61999
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23394
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26832
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26351
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61838
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26998
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42479
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27151
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42039
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1158773
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372980
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1158392
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17160
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6401
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11175
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5392
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5365
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26530
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24311
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24492
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53729
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54037
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11023
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6008
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5903
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24619
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5989
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25275
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6547
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6881
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26676
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11133
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24295
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24108
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3238728
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26417
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%921641
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%804598
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3428004
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328496
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8252
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489472
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4021987
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%633299
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306424
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42479
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61784
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179453
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206149
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42039
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30025
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30415
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181097
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192835
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30355
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61806
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41849
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61902
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41576
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29573
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42081
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42386
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30142
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30595
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61999
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192971
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30545
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62042
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206608
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180276
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61838
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192843
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17160
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3428004
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1158773
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372980
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1158392
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54037
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%921641
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%804598
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27575
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489472
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8252
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3238728
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19538
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%784525
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328496
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%633299
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183845
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134850
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9734
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10429
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11599
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11757
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11798
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10448
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11893
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306424
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206608
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41849
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190181
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61784
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42386
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42081
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190601
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189731
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189518
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206149
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62042
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189115
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61806
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189432
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181097
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42479
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190853
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192835
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61838
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179453
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192971
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192843
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30025
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191369
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61999
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190799
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180276
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42039
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188962
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61902
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41576
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30355
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29573
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30545
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30415
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82817
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30595
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30142
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26351
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54037
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26224
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26023
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372980
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27151
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1158392
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53729
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27066
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1158773
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26861
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24500
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3428004
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%921641
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27575
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3238728
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489472
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8252
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4021987
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%784525
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804598
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%633299
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11191
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183845
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19538
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328496
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430617
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189432
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77377
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178157
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178257
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179178
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173432
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77185
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190181
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67585
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188962
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190853
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171648
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189115
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77399
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77625
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173402
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172611
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178564
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77284
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190799
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189731
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52110
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178210
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191369
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173119
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192971
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51935
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179215
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189518
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65783
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190601
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77181
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178796
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172061
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52017
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171573
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51801
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82817
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3238728
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55738
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56331
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372980
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1158773
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1158392
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%921641
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27575
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%804598
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185917
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19538
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489472
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%784525
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328496
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%633299
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4021987
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3428004
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24500
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134850
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183845
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1631
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430617
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639283
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1019650
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311516
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930329
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308326
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1018926
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1019696
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283015
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1049715
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1024717
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104021
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308387
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175324
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638575
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306424
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178157
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179178
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190181
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179215
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178210
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179453
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181097
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171573
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190799
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180276
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192971
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192835
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178564
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189115
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206608
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190601
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172061
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178257
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189731
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192843
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190853
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189432
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206149
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189518
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188962
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178796
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171648
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172611
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191369
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82817
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1158392
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54037
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372980
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1158773
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53729
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27575
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%921641
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%804598
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3428004
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19538
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3238728
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24500
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%633299
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489472
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328496
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%784525
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4021987
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134850
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6547
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11057
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11080
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6008
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183845
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11067
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306424
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180276
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26861
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61999
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26023
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42479
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41576
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61806
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61838
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30025
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41849
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29573
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61784
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42039
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61902
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181097
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62042
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30355
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30595
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30415
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42386
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26351
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42081
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30142
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30545
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23351
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17160
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179453
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24311
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6881
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24295
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27066
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6547
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26530
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24619
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1158773
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26998
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27151
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24108
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23394
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1158392
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24492
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26417
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372980
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26676
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53729
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54037
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%921641
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%804598
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8252
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3428004
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3238728
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27575
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328496
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489472
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%633299
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430617
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67585
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173432
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179178
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77284
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178796
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311516
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172061
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171573
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77185
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51935
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77399
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64342
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51801
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172611
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171648
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282913
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77625
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64321
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178564
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281219
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178257
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64095
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309732
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178157
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173119
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283347
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77377
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179215
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77181
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52110
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173402
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178210
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283015
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65783
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21645
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3238728
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1158392
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185917
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188962
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189115
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189518
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189432
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55738
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56331
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1158773
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%921641
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4021987
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372980
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190799
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3428004
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190181
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%804598
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24500
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%784525
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19538
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%633299
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489472
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134850
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183845
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11175
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10991
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306424
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192835
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206149
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178796
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171648
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77185
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172061
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192971
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189432
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188962
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191369
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173119
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189731
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173402
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189518
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178157
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179215
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82817
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192843
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190181
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190853
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190799
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179178
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77377
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189115
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178210
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178564
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77399
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190601
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1158392
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171573
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77284
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77181
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178257
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206608
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172611
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372980
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173432
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77625
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3238728
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4021987
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19538
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56331
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1158773
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3428004
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%921641
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185917
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430617
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171648
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188962
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178796
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179215
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64342
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189518
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77185
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51935
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77399
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52110
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65783
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172611
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173402
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178210
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77181
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189115
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171573
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64095
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178257
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67585
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77377
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77625
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179178
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173119
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178564
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64321
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189432
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172061
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173432
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178157
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77284
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21645
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55738
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1158773
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56331
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3238728
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1158392
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372980
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19538
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%804598
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%921641
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185917
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24500
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328496
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134850
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633299
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183845
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11191
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430617
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171573
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77185
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77625
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309732
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178564
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311516
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64321
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283347
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77399
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77377
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172611
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63960
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178210
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178257
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172061
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77181
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171648
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281219
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65783
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77284
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179178
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52110
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178157
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52017
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64095
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173119
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179215
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173432
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64342
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283015
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178796
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173402
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51935
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282913
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67585
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21645
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1158392
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3428004
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188962
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55738
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1158773
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372980
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56331
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189432
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189518
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189115
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190181
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190799
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185917
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%921641
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24500
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%804598
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489472
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19538
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%784525
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%633299
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328496
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3238728
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183845
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134850
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23351
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24311
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23394
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30142
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27066
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24295
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26998
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26861
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26224
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26023
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26570
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10991
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26530
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6881
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30415
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30355
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5903
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29573
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24492
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6547
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26417
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24619
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25275
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27151
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10937
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26351
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%932604
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307819
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637870
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309732
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311516
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430617
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282913
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1024717
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307665
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283015
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1049715
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1045606
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1019650
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930329
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1021749
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638102
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281219
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639283
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%930961
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308326
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%904493
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308133
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1018926
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638575
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308387
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1019696
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1017564
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2294147
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372980
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1158773
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175524
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175324
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1158392
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185917
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%804598
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81495
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%921641
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489472
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%633299
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%784525
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134850
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328496
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3238728
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183845
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4021987
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30355
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3428004
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26998
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786108
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1050927
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020047
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1016283
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%850509
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1019906
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1158773
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403174
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930329
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64095
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430617
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307665
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52110
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51801
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64321
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282913
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64342
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309732
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308326
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67585
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637870
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638575
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308387
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281219
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308133
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65783
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%932604
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%930961
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63960
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639283
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283015
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311516
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307819
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283347
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638102
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52017
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21645
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1158392
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175524
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175324
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372980
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1158773
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24500
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185917
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%804598
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%921641
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489472
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3238728
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%633299
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328496
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%784525
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3428004
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134850
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183845
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42039
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26351
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61838
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61902
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30025
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30355
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42479
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41849
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62042
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42081
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26224
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27066
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61999
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4021987
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77185
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171573
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430617
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77284
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189731
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77399
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173402
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189432
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190601
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77181
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179215
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172611
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190181
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178564
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173119
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188962
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189115
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178796
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178210
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192971
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172061
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65783
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173432
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179178
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51935
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171648
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178257
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82817
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77377
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77625
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189518
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178157
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55738
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372980
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1158773
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190853
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56331
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191369
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190799
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3238728
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1158392
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4021987
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%804598
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489472
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%921641
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1024717
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104021
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1018926
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015095
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%904493
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1045606
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1021749
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1019696
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1019650
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1066457
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1017564
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1049715
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1065748
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1066940
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637870
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%932604
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%930961
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638575
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639283
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930329
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638102
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867106
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3238728
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2294147
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372980
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3428004
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108220
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81495
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1158392
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1158773
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108427
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%921641
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%804598
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489472
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185917
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%784525
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328496
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134850
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%633299
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190799
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172611
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171648
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190853
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4021987
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183845
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1049715
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430617
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1045606
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283347
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%932604
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%930961
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283015
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637870
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311516
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1021749
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930329
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638575
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309732
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308387
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282913
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1024717
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638102
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308326
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307665
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308133
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307819
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1019696
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1017564
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639283
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1019650
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1018926
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281219
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2294147
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372980
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1158392
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175324
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175524
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1158773
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3238728
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%804598
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%921641
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185917
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4021987
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3428004
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81495
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%784525
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%633299
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328496
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134850
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489472
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41849
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29573
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62042
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30142
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61784
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30415
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179453
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61999
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30355
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206608
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30595
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61806
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42081
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41576
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192835
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42039
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42479
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61838
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41931
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181097
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30545
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192971
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206149
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180276
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61902
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42386
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192843
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30025
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19538
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27575
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8252
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790987
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1065748
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790506
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748590
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015095
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%904493
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1066940
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1066457
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1049715
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1018926
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1024717
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790610
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1045606
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1017564
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1021749
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104021
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1019696
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1019650
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867106
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2294147
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81495
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1158392
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1158773
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108220
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108427
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372980
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3238728
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4021987
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3428004
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%804598
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%921641
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185917
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489472
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%633299
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%784525
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328496
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134850
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183845
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189115
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179215
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173432
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192835
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192843
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179178
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189432
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173402
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190799
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178157
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181097
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190853
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171573
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173119
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179453
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189518
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190601
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171648
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188962
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178564
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172061
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206608
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190181
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206149
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180276
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178796
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178210
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172611
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189731
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192971
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178257
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191369
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27575
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19538
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24500
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1050927
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741530
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015095
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786108
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733098
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790610
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784047
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1065748
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1066940
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%904493
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1019906
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104021
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1020733
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784941
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1066457
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784953
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790987
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790506
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748590
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867106
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2294147
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4021987
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372980
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108220
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1158392
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1158773
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108427
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3428004
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3238728
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%921641
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%804598
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98870
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185917
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%633299
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%784525
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81495
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328496
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134850
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183845
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489472
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189518
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190799
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77399
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189432
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171573
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52017
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77377
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173402
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77284
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173119
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67585
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178796
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178210
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190601
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173432
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178257
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52110
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191369
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178564
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179178
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77625
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171648
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190181
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77181
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51935
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189731
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172061
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77185
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172611
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65783
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189115
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178157
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179215
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190853
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188962
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19538
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24500
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1020047
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1329649
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1323095
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784047
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786108
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1419558
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1016283
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1410530
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1273808
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1050927
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784953
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974081
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1161191
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1015510
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%792111
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1019906
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1321091
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%850509
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1408357
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733098
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1020733
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741530
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1408808
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403174
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2294147
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3238728
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110542
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110737
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1158773
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1158392
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3428004
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%804598
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%921641
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86706
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4021987
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114407
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70957
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328496
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%784525
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98870
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%633299
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134850
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183845
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489472
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51801
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637870
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308133
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%932604
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283347
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638102
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307665
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64321
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308387
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64342
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308326
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%930961
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283015
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311516
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638575
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930329
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281219
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307819
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64095
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24500
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1220393
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1357372
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2042223
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1086031
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3238728
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1356220
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1382537
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2042755
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%667399
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2040718
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2040779
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1158773
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2038431
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1874390
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301807
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1018927
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%774487
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1002948
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%785045
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114407
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1019358
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1164686
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1018229
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2373740
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1163648
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%633299
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3428004
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1273808
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1323095
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%792111
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1321091
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733098
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1020733
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1050927
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790987
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%850509
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784953
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784941
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786108
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784047
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974081
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790506
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015095
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790610
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748590
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741530
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1019906
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403174
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1158773
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1158392
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2294147
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110542
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110737
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372980
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3238728
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3428004
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4021987
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%804598
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%921641
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70957
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185917
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98870
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81495
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%784525
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%633299
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328496
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134850
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183845
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489472
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172061
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281219
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64342
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171648
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283347
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173119
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171573
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178564
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51935
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178157
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52110
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63960
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77399
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52017
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77625
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311516
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309732
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282913
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64321
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67585
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173432
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172611
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283015
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179178
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64095
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178210
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77185
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77181
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77377
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77284
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179215
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65783
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178257
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173402
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178796
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189115
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189518
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188962
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190181
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19538
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190799
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189432
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24500
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104021
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1024717
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%932604
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639283
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638575
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1019696
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%904493
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1019650
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1021749
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%930961
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930329
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1045606
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1066940
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1065748
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637870
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1066457
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638102
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1018926
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1049715
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1017564
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867106
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2294147
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4021987
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1158773
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3428004
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175524
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1158392
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175324
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372980
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3238728
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185917
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%804598
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%921641
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81495
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489472
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%784525
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%633299
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328496
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134850
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41931
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192835
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61784
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191369
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188962
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180276
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61902
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181097
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190799
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189731
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42479
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42386
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179453
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41576
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190601
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189115
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206608
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61806
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192971
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41849
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190853
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42081
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61999
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190181
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206149
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192843
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189432
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189518
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8252
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27575
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24500
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19538
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1368164
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1016283
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1301807
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1020047
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1383591
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1329649
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1323095
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1408808
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1319567
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1410530
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1321091
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1419558
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1408357
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1263056
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1161191
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1273808
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1302618
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1015510
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1488148
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1506471
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1384218
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1370152
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1368720
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%755635
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3428004
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2294147
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4021987
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1020733
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1050927
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1019906
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%850509
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974081
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%792111
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1158773
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1158392
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%667399
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%667650
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3238728
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%804598
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%921641
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98870
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94673
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114407
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70957
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86706
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%784525
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328496
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%633299
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134850
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489472
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183845
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638575
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308387
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281219
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049715
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283015
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1021749
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932604
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1273808
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733098
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741530
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790610
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784941
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%792111
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974081
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%850509
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790987
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015095
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786108
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790506
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748590
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1321091
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784047
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1019906
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1323095
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1050927
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784953
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1020733
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403174
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1066457
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1065748
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1066940
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2294147
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110542
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1158392
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110737
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372980
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1158773
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%804598
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%921641
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4021987
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70957
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3238728
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%633299
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%784525
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328496
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98870
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3428004
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134850
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183845
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283015
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281219
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171573
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77377
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283347
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51935
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77185
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309732
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308326
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1368720
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1161191
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%792111
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1016283
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1020047
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974081
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1050927
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1323095
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1273808
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1410530
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1329649
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1419558
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1019906
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1408357
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1020733
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1370152
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1408808
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%850509
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1015510
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1321091
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1368164
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1263056
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%755635
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2294147
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4021987
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110542
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1158773
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1158392
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%667399
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110737
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%667650
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%804598
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%921641
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114407
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3238728
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3428004
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70957
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98870
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86706
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489472
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%633299
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%784525
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328496
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134850
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183845
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930329
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282913
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%930961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308133
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1019650
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311516
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64321
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639283
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308387
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308326
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283347
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281219
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1018926
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045606
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307665
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1021749
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%932604
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1019696
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64342
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1049715
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638575
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307819
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283015
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638102
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637870
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1408808
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1273808
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1368164
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1301807
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1488148
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1370152
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1408357
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1506471
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1016283
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1329649
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1410530
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1020047
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1419558
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1384218
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1161191
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1383591
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1302618
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1015510
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1321091
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1263056
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1368720
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1323095
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1319567
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%755635
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2294147
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974081
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%792111
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%850509
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1050927
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1020733
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1019906
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3428004
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%667399
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%667650
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1158392
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1158773
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%804598
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%921641
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98870
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3238728
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4021987
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94673
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114407
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86706
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70957
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%633299
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%784525
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328496
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134850
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183845
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489472
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1024717
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638575
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930329
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308133
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1049715
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311516
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1021749
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283347
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307665
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637870
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045606
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%932604
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639283
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307819
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%904493
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1017564
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282913
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308387
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1018926
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638102
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%930961
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283015
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1019696
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309732
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281219
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308326
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1019650
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1382537
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1164686
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%774487
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1162620
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1086031
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%733046
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1001134
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%775516
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1383591
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%998255
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1163648
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1506471
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1357372
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%732986
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1002948
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1356220
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1384218
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1488148
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1002088
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1019358
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%999158
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1018229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%785045
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1018927
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1046334
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1002827
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1874390
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2373740
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2294147
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3238728
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3428004
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%667399
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1158392
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%667650
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1158773
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1368164
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1263056
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1302618
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1370152
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1301807
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1368720
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1319567
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%921641
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%804598
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86706
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119188
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4021987
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114407
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94673
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%784525
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%633299
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97470
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328496
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77956
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134850
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183845
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489472
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5717683
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5382472
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5378759
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3792523
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3173664
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5379285
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5719893
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2498047
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5483204
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3135429
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2373740
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1775266
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3238728
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214022
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1776932
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3428004
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%667650
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4021987
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1038270
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1158392
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183845
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1158773
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1809308
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1046334
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1874390
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1019358
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%999158
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1368720
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1301807
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1001134
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1162620
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1018927
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1329649
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1319567
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1506471
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1384218
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1370152
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1086031
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1263056
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1164686
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1002088
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1163648
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1018229
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1419558
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1383591
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1002827
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1408808
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%998255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1488148
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1408357
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1410530
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1002948
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1368164
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1302618
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2294147
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1158392
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%667650
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1158773
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%667399
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%921641
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3238728
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%804598
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86706
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114407
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94673
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4021987
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97470
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%784525
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%633299
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3428004
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328496
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70957
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134850
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77956
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489472
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183845
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1066457
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1066940
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015095
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1045606
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1017564
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1019696
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1018926
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1049715
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%904493
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1065748
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1019650
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1024717
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1021749
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%932604
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930329
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%930961
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104021
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185917
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1419558
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1020047
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1323095
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1019906
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1410530
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1050927
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1161191
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974081
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1408357
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%850509
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%792111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1020733
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741530
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784953
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1015510
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1321091
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1273808
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1408808
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1016283
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733098
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784047
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784941
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786108
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403174
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2294147
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110737
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1158392
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1158773
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110542
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748590
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790506
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790987
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015095
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790610
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3238728
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%921641
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%804598
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3428004
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4021987
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86706
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70957
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98870
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%784525
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%633299
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328496
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134850
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183845
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489472
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%930961
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308387
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639283
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311516
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307819
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77185
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308133
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638102
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637870
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282913
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283347
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51801
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65783
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%932604
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77377
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52110
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309732
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307665
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308326
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638575
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283015
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281219
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77625
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24500
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77399
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77284
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1809308
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1776932
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1775266
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2042755
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1357372
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2042223
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%775516
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1220393
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2040779
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2038431
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1218166
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%733046
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%732986
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1356220
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1224199
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%774487
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1382537
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2040718
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%785045
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1874390
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2373740
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1002088
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1046334
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1018927
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1019358
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%999158
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%998255
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1018229
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1001134
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1002948
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1002827
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2294147
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1038270
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%667650
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1158773
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1158392
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%667399
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3428004
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3238728
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4021987
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%921641
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%804598
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97470
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214022
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119188
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94673
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%633299
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%784525
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328496
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134850
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77956
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183845
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1323095
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1161191
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1321091
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1273808
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489472
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741530
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784953
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786108
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790506
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784941
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%850509
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1019906
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784047
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974081
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790610
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733098
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790987
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748590
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1050927
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%792111
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1020733
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70957
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404824%775516
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403414%998255
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403394%785045
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401264%999158
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%774487
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314513%1874390
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273663%1019358
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1368164
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271093%1488148
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270583%1368720
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270553%1383591
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270473%1001134
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270463%1384218
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270383%1086031
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1163648
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270263%1162620
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270193%1018229
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270073%1002948
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1263056
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269733%1046334
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269063%1002827
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268933%1002088
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1301807
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267983%1319567
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1506471
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1018927
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267743%1302618
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267253%1370152
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1164686
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2294147
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1158392
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%667650
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%667399
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4021987
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1158773
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3238728
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%921641
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3428004
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%804598
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86706
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114407
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97470
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94673
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70957
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%633299
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%784525
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328496
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77956
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489472
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134850
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183845
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015095
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1019696
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%904493
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790506
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1049715
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1066457
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790987
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1066940
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1019650
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790610
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1018926
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104021
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1017564
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1045606
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1024717
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748590
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1065748
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1021749
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81495
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6466830%1874390
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter452120%1357372
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots451060%1356220
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450220%1002948
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449840%2042755
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449320%1046334
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449240%733046
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448720%1220393
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots448720%1018229
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon448550%1382537
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448450%732986
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448330%2040779
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448200%1019358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff448060%2040718
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447880%2038431
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447770%1163648
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor447750%2042223
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm447660%1001134
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor447630%1002827
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots447620%999158
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446860%774487
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446780%785045
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm446150%998255
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace446000%1162620
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction445610%1164686
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445260%775516
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445230%1002088
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441980%1018927
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232780%2373740
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141770%2294147
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92520%1158773
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792470%667399
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92430%1158392
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791180%667650
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77480%3238728
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357420%921641
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56750%3428004
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel54000%4021987
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46900%114407
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746510%804598
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21810%214022
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97470
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%119188
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12580%784525
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12270%633299
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11620%94673
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%328496
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77956
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5920%134850
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183845
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489472
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1050927
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790610
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741530
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%850509
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%733098
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790506
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748590
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784941
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1065748
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784953
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784047
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1066457
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%786108
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1015095
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1066940
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1020733
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790987
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974081
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1019906
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%792111
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98870
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81495
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1094441%1776932
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1090641%1775266
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1089731%1809308
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor959250%2042223
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots958370%775516
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants957910%733046
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants957450%1220393
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon955750%1382537
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves955500%1218166
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff954440%2040718
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream954240%1224199
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves954000%785045
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots953640%1356220
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants953540%2042755
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots953420%774487
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade953370%2038431
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor952340%732986
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter952100%1357372
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow949890%2040779
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6719650%1874390
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1353710%2373740
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants274580%1018927
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm273980%1001134
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor273780%1002948
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor273500%1002827
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear273340%1019358
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow273230%1002088
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots272820%1018229
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm272430%998255
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark270650%1046334
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots268300%999158
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5217520%2294147
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0177070%1038270
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel159380%4021987
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7141620%667650
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7140870%667399
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140700%1158392
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139530%1158773
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria90880%3238728
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388290%921641
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78710%97470
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771460%804598
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54190%94673
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3428004
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45800%214022
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32430%119188
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21410%784525
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21120%633299
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16600%328496
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11110%77956
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10910%134850
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6450%183845
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489472
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1273808
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1321091
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1323095
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1161191
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741530
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974081
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784941
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790987
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1019906
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%784953
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786108
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790610
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748590
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733098
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1050927
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784047
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790506
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%850509
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%792111
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1020733
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70957
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86706
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98870
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2717341%2498047
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2714091%1809308
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2707741%1775266
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2706301%5382472
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2706041%5483204
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2704301%5378759
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2700591%3792523
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2699131%1776932
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2698721%3173664
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2692301%5379285
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1543480%2373740
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow455510%2040779
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants453500%2042755
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves452570%1218166
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade452260%2038431
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream451220%1224199
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff449610%2040718
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor449160%2042223
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5337390%2294147
Kalima 6Death CentImp306100%3428004
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria275840%3238728
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0272550%1038270
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4021987
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7219610%667650
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key218750%1158773
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7218700%667399
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye217740%1158392
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163280%119188
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138370%921641
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117610%214022
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110110%804598
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66560%328496
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33010%633299
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32040%784525
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20000%489472
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17280%134850
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16600%77956
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10090%183845
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13959277
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2122%1075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11020543
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4595439
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4021987
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3238728
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3135429
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3428004
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2373740
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2294147
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489472
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1038270
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%804598
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%921641
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%784525
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183845
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1776932
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328496
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3792523
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77956
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1029175%1775266
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1025875%1220393
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1025445%2042223
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1025135%1809308
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1024905%1776932
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1024885%1218166
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1023945%1382537
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1023045%3173664
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1022855%1356220
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1022785%2040779
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1022745%2038431
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1022645%1224199
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1022315%2498047
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1021915%2042755
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1020455%2040718
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1018635%3792523
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1014675%1357372
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6593573%1874390
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1289931%2373740
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5178291%2294147
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel170281%4021987
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156081%3238728
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3428004
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145231%1038270
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116651%667650
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116381%1158773
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114961%1158392
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114401%667399
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373450%921641
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68680%97470
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759140%804598
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52090%119188
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45710%214022
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18040%633299
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17900%784525
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14020%328496
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9740%134850
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8880%489472
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8770%77956
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5280%183845
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1050927
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1015510
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1273808
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1020733
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1370152
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1019906
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1408357
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1240%792111
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1368720
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1016283
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1329649
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1020047
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974081
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%850509
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1161191
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1419558
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1408808
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1410530
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1323095
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1321091
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1368164
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790610
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790987
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784047
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741530
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786108
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748590
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784941
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784953
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733098
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98870
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790506
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114407
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86706
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70957
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433191%1382537
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6431861%1874390
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417061%774487
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415411%1002948
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415051%1163648
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction414571%1164686
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots413561%775516
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413391%1488148
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413321%1046334
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412281%1357372
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm411961%998255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants411531%1018927
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411371%1383591
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411161%1162620
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411081%1356220
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow410671%1002088
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves410501%1384218
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor409691%732986
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm408921%1001134
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear408891%1019358
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants408791%733046
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves408791%1086031
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots408781%1018229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408231%999158
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407311%1002827
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407121%785045
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves406691%1506471
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212590%2373740
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131220%2294147
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86010%3238728
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84990%1158773
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84130%1158392
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783990%667399
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783600%667650
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3428004
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69400%1368164
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69330%1370152
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69030%1319567
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69010%1368720
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68850%1301807
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68590%1263056
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67660%1302618
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353590%921641
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743440%804598
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26220%86706
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119188
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4021987
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15940%114407
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13100%94673
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11690%97470
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11000%633299
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10820%784525
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8140%328496
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%77956
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%134850
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3060%183845
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489472
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43738012%3792523
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43737812%5382472
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43725912%5719893
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43695912%5483204
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43691912%5378759
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43691712%5717683
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43668812%5379285
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71239863%3135429
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1609812%2373740
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria537791%3238728
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522151%4021987
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp472061%3428004
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372991%2294147
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0306561%1038270
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256771%1809308
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256241%2498047
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255671%3173664
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241201%1158773
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240231%1158392
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239301%667650
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7238571%667399
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149900%921641
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122610%804598
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning86580%489472
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36560%784525
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36540%633299
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28290%328496
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19680%134850
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18300%77956
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11080%183845
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%785045
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1018229
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1383591
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1302618
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1046334
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1019358
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1368720
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1001134
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1368164
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1164686
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1384218
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1319567
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%999158
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1086031
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1506471
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1018927
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1263056
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1002827
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1163648
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1329649
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1488148
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1002088
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1370152
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1301807
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1002948
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%998255
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1162620
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97470
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94673
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70957
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114407
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86706
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281219
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1017564
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1024717
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%784525
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%633299
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1049715
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307665
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308326
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308387
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1018926
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282913
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%932604
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311516
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930329
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1045606
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638575
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1021749
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637870
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1019650
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307819
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308133
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639283
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283347
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309732
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430617
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%930961
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638102
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283015
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1019696
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328496
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2294147
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4021987
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175524
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183845
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175324
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1158773
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1158392
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3238728
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3428004
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372980
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185917
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%804598
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%784525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1874390
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%633299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1319567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1046334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1002948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1086031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1001134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1162620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1302618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1020047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1368164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1368720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1408357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1016283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1383591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1419558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1164686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1263056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1018229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1019358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1408808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1002827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1370152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1018927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1301807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1329649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1002088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1015510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1163648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1410530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1488148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1506471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1384218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2294147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%667399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1158773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3238728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1158392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%921641
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%667650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%804598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3428004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4021987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784047
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1050927
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%784941
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%784525
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741530
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104021
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1066940
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015095
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%790987
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1019906
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748590
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790506
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733098
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1020733
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%784953
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974081
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867106
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786108
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790610
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1065748
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1066457
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%633299
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328496
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2294147
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1158773
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4021987
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1158392
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%372980
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108220
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183845
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%804598
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75996
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%921641
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3238728
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3428004
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108427
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98870
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77625
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81495
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1050927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1020733
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974081
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733098
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1065748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1066457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784953
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741530
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%633299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790506
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%784525
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1066940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1019906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790987
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104021
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2294147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4021987
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1158392
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1158773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%804598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3428004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3238728
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%921641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1408808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%784525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%792111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1020047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1161191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1020733
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%633299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1410530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1370152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1368720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1321091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1408357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1015510
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1019906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%850509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1368164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%755635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1050927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1016283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1419558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1323095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1329649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1273808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1158392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1158773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4021987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2294147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%784941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%790987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%784953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790506
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3428004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%804598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%921641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3238728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1024717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1018926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1065748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1045606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1066457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%784525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%904493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1066940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1019650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790506
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1019696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%633299
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1017564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1021749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1049715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2294147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4021987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1158392
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1158773
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3428004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3238728
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%804598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189731
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1050927
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790610
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1020733
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%850509
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter510%784941
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1066940
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741530
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1065748
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%792111
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784953
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%790987
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974081
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748590
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1019906
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867106
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733098
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%784525
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1066457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015095
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786108
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790506
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784047
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%633299
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328496
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2294147
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108427
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3428004
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110737
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372980
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1158392
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1158773
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134850
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110542
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%183845
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3238728
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185917
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98870
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81495
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489472
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108220
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4021987
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%921641
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75996
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77625
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%784525
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%755635
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%633299
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1263056
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1323095
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%850509
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1419558
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1408808
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1410530
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1329649
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1016283
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1384218
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%328496
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1319567
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1302618
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%792111
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1020047
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1368720
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1301807
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1370152
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1321091
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1015510
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1273808
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1383591
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2294147
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1408357
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1161191
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1368164
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3238728
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1020733
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%667399
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%667650
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183845
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1158773
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%804598
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1050927
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1158392
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974081
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86706
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1019906
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%921641
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4021987
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114407
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3428004
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308326
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75996
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283347
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%784525
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%633299
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430617
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm350%64095
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves320%172611
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311516
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77399
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173432
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308387
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77284
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64342
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283015
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173402
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77625
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307665
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283347
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309732
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171573
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52110
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172061
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308326
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173119
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77181
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307819
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281219
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52017
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308133
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77377
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64321
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77185
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171648
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328496
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21645
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55738
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%183845
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1158392
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372980
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134850
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56331
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185917
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3238728
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%921641
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3428004
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24500
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75996
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1158773
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4021987
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%784525
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1273808
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1323095
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%792111
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1020047
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%633299
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%850509
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328496
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1015510
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1419558
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1263056
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1368720
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1016283
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1410530
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974081
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%755635
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1408357
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1301807
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1329649
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1368164
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1161191
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1408808
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1302618
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1321091
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1319567
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%667399
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1370152
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2294147
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1158392
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183845
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3238728
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98870
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70957
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%667650
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%921641
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1158773
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1050927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%904493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1065748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790506
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1020733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1019906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%784525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790987
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1066940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1066457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%633299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2294147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3238728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1158392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1158773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3428004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%921641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4021987
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%804598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1002948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1383591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%784525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1874390
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1163648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1086031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1419558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1046334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1002827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1018229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%633299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1302618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1368720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1329649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1018927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1164686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1002088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1506471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1408808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1408357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%998255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1019358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1488148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1410530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1368164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1162620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1301807
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1263056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1384218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%999158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1319567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2294147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%667650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1158392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1158773
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3238728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3428004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%921641
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%667399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4021987
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1065748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97470
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%784525
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430617
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%930961
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283015
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52017
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63960
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%633299
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77284
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283347
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308133
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%930329
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307819
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639283
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638575
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328496
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282913
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64321
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77377
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281219
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637870
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307665
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77625
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309732
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64342
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311516
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77181
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77399
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%932604
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308326
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%638102
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308387
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77185
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372980
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21645
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52110
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55738
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1158392
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1158773
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%804598
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175524
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183845
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56331
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175324
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134850
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24500
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4021987
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3428004
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75996
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185917
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30595
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27066
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61999
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3238728
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29573
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%921641
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%784525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%932604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%633299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1049715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1019650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1045606
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1017564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1021749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%930961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%904493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1019696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1024717
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1018926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307665
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2294147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1158392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3238728
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1158773
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%921641
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%804598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4021987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%784525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%633299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1045606
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1021749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%930961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1018926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%932604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307665
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1019696
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1019650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1017564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1024717
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2294147
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%372980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1158392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1158773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4021987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%921641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3238728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30397
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%784525
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430617
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%633299
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1021749
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638102
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%930961
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307665
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639283
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1019650
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308133
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1049715
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282913
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%932604
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311516
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1019696
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1017564
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64095
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64342
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283347
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045606
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309732
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308387
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283015
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1018926
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308326
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307819
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638575
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64321
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328496
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281219
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2294147
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1158773
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4021987
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1158392
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3238728
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185917
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3428004
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175324
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372980
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175524
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183845
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134850
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%921641
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%804598
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75996
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1020047
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1368720
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1368164
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974081
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1408808
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1319567
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%850509
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%784525
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1323095
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%633299
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1329649
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1161191
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1016283
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1302618
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1015510
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1370152
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1408357
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1410530
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1321091
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1263056
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1301807
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%755635
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1273808
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1419558
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%792111
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%667399
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328496
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2294147
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%667650
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%921641
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1158392
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3428004
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183845
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98870
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1158773
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70957
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114407
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4021987
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86706
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134850
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%804598
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489472
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75996
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3238728
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930329
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%930961
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63960
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932604
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308133
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2042755
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%784525
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2040718
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1224199
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1001134
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1220393
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1002948
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%732986
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1018229
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1018927
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1002827
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2040779
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1874390
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1019358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2042223
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1382537
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%998255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%999158
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%733046
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1357372
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%633299
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%774487
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2038431
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1218166
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%785045
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1046334
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1356220
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1002088
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1164686
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1162620
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2373740
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%775516
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1506471
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1163648
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328496
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2294147
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%667650
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1086031
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1488148
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183845
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1038270
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3238728
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1158773
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%921641
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%804598
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%667399
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1158392
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97470
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94673
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214022
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%792111
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134850
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4021987
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119188
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%633299
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1002827
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1002088
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1384218
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784047
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%790987
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015095
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1019906
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733098
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786108
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104021
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1020733
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%904493
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1065748
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%633299
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1066940
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748590
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%784525
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%784941
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790506
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741530
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1066457
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867106
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790610
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1050927
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%784953
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328496
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183845
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108427
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2294147
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1158773
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%372980
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3238728
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1158392
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108220
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134850
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185917
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%804598
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4021987
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%921641
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81495
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3428004
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190601
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75996
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1273808
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1161191
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1323095
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1321091
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%784525
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748590
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%784941
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1020733
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%633299
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%850509
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733098
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1019906
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1050927
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974081
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784953
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784047
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots370%792111
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741530
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786108
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790610
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790987
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790506
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403174
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328496
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3238728
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3428004
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2294147
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%183845
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110737
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1158392
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4021987
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110542
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372980
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1158773
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%804598
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%921641
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308387
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98870
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281219
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1045606
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1024717
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1021749
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867106
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1066940
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790506
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%633299
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%904493
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1019696
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%790987
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748590
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1049715
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790610
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%784525
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104021
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1018926
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1066457
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1017564
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1015095
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1065748
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff440%1019650
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328496
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2294147
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1158392
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1158773
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4021987
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108220
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183845
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108427
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372980
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75996
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%921641
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81495
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3238728
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3428004
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181097
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172061
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178157
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748590
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%784525
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1019906
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974081
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1323095
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403174
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%792111
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%850509
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784953
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786108
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015095
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790987
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%633299
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733098
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741530
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784941
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790610
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784047
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1050927
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790506
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1321091
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328496
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1020733
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2294147
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1273808
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1158392
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1158773
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3238728
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110542
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372980
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%921641
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81495
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3428004
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110737
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70957
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4021987
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185917
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183845
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%784953
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1321091
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748590
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%792111
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1019906
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1020733
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1050927
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%790987
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403174
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015095
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741530
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%784941
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733098
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273808
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%850509
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786108
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784047
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%633299
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974081
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790610
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790506
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%784525
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1323095
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1158773
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2294147
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183845
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1158392
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%328496
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110542
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3238728
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3428004
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98870
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75996
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110737
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372980
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%804598
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185917
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4021987
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%921641
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81495
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor720%1024717
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786108
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves690%748590
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784047
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1066940
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741530
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015095
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%784941
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%904493
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733098
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1066457
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790506
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790610
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104021
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%784525
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%784953
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1065748
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867106
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%790987
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%633299
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328496
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1019696
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1049715
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045606
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1021749
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4021987
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2294147
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1018926
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3238728
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1158773
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1019650
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183845
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1017564
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372980
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108220
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3428004
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108427
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1158392
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%921641
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75996
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81495
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190181
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77377
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790610
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784047
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790506
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784953
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015095
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1323095
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%850509
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748590
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741530
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790987
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%792111
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733098
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786108
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%784525
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1020733
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1321091
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403174
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1019906
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784941
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1050927
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974081
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1273808
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%633299
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328496
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2294147
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1158392
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183845
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110542
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1158773
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372980
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110737
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98870
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3428004
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3238728
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%804598
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81495
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%921641
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1874390
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%784525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1018927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1163648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1002827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%999158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1384218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1506471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1164686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%998255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1002088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1002948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1263056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%732986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%774487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1488148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1383591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1319567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%775516
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1018229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1046334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%633299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1086031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1001134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%785045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1302618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1162620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1301807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1019358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%733046
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2373740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3428004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2294147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1158392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1158773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4021987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%667399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%667650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%804598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%921641
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119188
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%755635
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1368164
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1408808
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%784525
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1273808
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%633299
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1370152
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1016283
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1015510
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1329649
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1161191
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%792111
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1323095
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1050927
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%850509
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1368720
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974081
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1020733
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1419558
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1020047
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1019906
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1408357
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1321091
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1410530
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328496
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4021987
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2294147
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%784941
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%790987
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748590
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790506
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741530
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1158392
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784047
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1158773
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790610
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183845
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110542
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3238728
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110737
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786108
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%784953
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733098
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%921641
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134850
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86706
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70957
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3428004
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114407
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98870
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%804598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%784525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%633299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%188962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171573
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171648
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1158773
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%921641
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3428004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1158392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4021987
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3238728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%784525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%633299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1874390
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1263056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1329649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1408808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1164686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1408357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1319567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1384218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1016283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1018927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1002088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1370152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1046334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1419558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1086031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1301807
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1019358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1302618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1001134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1018229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1015510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1506471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1383591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1162620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1002948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1488148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1368720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1410530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1002827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1163648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1368164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%667399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%921641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2294147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3238728
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%667650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1158773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1158392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%804598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3428004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4021987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%904493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1408808
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1419558
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%850509
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974081
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273808
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%784953
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%784525
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1020047
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403174
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1019906
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741530
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%633299
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1161191
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1410530
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1020733
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1323095
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%792111
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733098
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%784941
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1016283
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1408357
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1015510
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786108
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784047
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1050927
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1321091
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183845
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328496
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2294147
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790987
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110542
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1158773
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790610
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015095
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110737
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1158392
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790506
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%921641
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748590
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4021987
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86706
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3428004
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3238728
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134850
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%930961
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%804598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%784525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1419558
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%792111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%850509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%755635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%633299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1302618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1015510
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1319567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1368720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1370152
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1383591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1368164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1384218
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1408357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1410530
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1263056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1408808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1273808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1161191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1020047
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1301807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1323095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1329649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1321091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1016283
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328496
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3238728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%667650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2294147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1020733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1158392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1050927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1019906
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1158773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%667399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%921641
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4021987
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3428004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489472
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%784525
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1066457
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%904493
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1045606
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1018926
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%932604
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1024717
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1066940
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%930961
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104021
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1019650
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639283
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1021749
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637870
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1019696
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930329
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638102
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1017564
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638575
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%633299
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1049715
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1065748
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867106
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328496
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2294147
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183845
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372980
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1158773
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185917
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175524
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175324
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1158392
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134850
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%921641
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3238728
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1020733
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1050927
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403174
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974081
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%784525
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1419558
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1321091
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%784941
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1020047
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1016283
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1323095
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1273808
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786108
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1408357
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%633299
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1161191
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1015510
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741530
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%784953
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784047
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733098
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%792111
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1410530
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1408808
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%850509
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1329649
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1019906
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328496
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110542
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4021987
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2294147
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1158773
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183845
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3428004
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110737
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%804598
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1158392
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%921641
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3238728
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%70957
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134850
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98870
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114407
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86706
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307665
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75996
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1506471
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1488148
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1163648
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1086031
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1164686
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1162620
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%784525
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1015510
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%633299
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1408357
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%755635
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1419558
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1368720
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1016283
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1161191
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1319567
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1301807
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1384218
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1368164
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1302618
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1370152
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1263056
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1383591
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1410530
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1408808
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1329649
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1020047
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328496
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1158773
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2294147
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1158392
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3238728
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%792111
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%667650
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%850509
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1273808
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1321091
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4021987
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%667399
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%921641
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183845
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%804598
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134850
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70957
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1323095
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86706
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75996
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489472
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1019650
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114407
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049715
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3428004
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1021749
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%930961
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275257%784525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953395%633299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722594%1050927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670764%867106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646934%974081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646904%1066940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646024%1066457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644894%784953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644834%784941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644804%786108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644224%733098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644174%741530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643584%1020733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643044%748590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642324%1019906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642094%790610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641834%784047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641484%790506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640754%1015095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640054%790987
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639684%1065748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639184%1104021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285752%328496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201271%2294147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189741%183845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126381%1158392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125901%372980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124441%108427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122771%1158773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122191%108220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4021987
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80250%3428004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%804598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364570%921641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62760%3238728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51520%134850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45240%185917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27480%98870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17230%81495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%172061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19538
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1496346%784525
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1122954%633299
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6787283%1874390
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream713813%1224199
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots685503%774487
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor684543%1002948
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor683813%732986
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor683743%1002827
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon683463%1382537
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots682693%999158
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff682683%2040718
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants682463%2042755
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots682453%1356220
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants682083%1220393
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots681943%775516
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants681903%733046
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow681773%1002088
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants681593%1018927
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark681573%1046334
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm681153%1001134
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade680073%2038431
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm679893%998255
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor679593%2042223
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots679583%1018229
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves679393%1218166
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves679103%785045
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow678333%2040779
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter677893%1357372
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear676753%1019358
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1387412%2373740
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life339441%328496
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor273691%1163648
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273531%1164686
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves272621%1086031
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves272571%1506471
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272471%1162620
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants269391%1488148
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235591%2294147
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223171%183845
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0194781%1038270
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146201%1158773
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145151%667650
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144391%1158392
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142501%667399
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393390%921641
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779130%804598
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71110%3428004
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66850%4021987
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63180%134850
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49180%214022
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria47460%3238728
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42330%94673
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39110%119188
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35000%97470
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%77956
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733098
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1050927
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748590
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786108
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%974081
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784953
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%792111
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790610
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741530
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1066940
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%850509
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1066457
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1020733
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784941
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790987
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784047
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1065748
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1019906
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015095
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790506
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489472
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81495
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70957
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98870
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless952336%784525
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul704945%633299
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4497313%403174
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow482293%1273808
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants458593%1019906
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow457723%786108
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots457583%1323095
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow457503%1015095
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves456523%850509
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield456243%1020733
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves456033%974081
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection455853%790610
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab455763%741530
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves455583%733098
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter455443%784941
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots455043%784047
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword454343%784953
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants454343%790506
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots454073%792111
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor453293%1321091
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst452803%1050927
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves452413%748590
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves452333%790987
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life212901%328496
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye185671%1158392
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key183711%1158773
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150151%2294147
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142081%183845
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192121%372980
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691391%110737
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691221%110542
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90361%3238728
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3428004
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750400%804598
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349360%921641
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37370%134850
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33840%185917
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21600%81495
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20540%98870
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4021987
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17960%70957
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5280%489472
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173432
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52110
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77377
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77181
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179215
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64342
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77399
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283015
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51935
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178257
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173402
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172061
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64095
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171573
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178564
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283347
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65783
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282913
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77625
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281219
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179178
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67585
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311516
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178210
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178796
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171648
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309732
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64321
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77284
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52017
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173119
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77185
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178157
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172611
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189518
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189432
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190181
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188962
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189115
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190799
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24500
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19538
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75996
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%784525
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%633299
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%755635
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1419558
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974081
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%792111
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1016283
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1410530
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1368720
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1020733
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%850509
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1273808
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1329649
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1370152
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1050927
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1368164
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1161191
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1321091
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1323095
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1408357
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1408808
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1015510
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1020047
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1019906
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328496
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2294147
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183845
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110542
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110737
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1158392
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1158773
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790987
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733098
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784047
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748590
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784941
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790506
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790610
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786108
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741530
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784953
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4021987
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3428004
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3238728
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%804598
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%921641
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134850
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86706
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114407
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98870
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70957
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless414565%784525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul309454%633299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6213903%1874390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154242%1046334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146182%1002948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146012%1370152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves145902%1086031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage145582%1419558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145532%1488148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145292%1164686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145102%1383591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145032%1162620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants144942%1368164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow144802%1002088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm144722%1408808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144622%1302618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144412%1163648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144382%1019358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144162%1016283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144062%1410530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144002%1020047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots143982%1329649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask143972%1319567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm143942%1001134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots143922%1015510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves143862%1506471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots143642%1018229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants143602%1018927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143432%1002827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143062%1408357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves142832%1368720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm142732%1263056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142552%1384218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142492%1301807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91091%328496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564831%2294147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61771%183845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740440%667650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40110%3238728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740090%667399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39900%1158773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39360%1158392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326480%921641
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721710%804598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17190%134850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3428004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10190%94673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8890%86706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7030%114407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4021987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5470%70957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98870
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1018926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1045606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1049715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1019696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1017564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1021749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1066457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1019650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1066940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1065748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%932604
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1024717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%904493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%930961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489472
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790987
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790506
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%633299
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786108
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1066457
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403174
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790610
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1321091
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015095
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784047
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1874390
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1046334
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1408357
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1018229
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1370152
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1368720
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1506471
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1419558
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1163648
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1018927
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1019358
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1384218
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1164686
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1086031
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1319567
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1383591
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1368164
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1410530
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1408808
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1162620
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1329649
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%784525
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%633299
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2294147
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%667399
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%667650
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1158392
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1158773
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%921641
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328496
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4021987
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%804598
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3238728
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1020047
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1002088
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%183845
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1002827
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1488148
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1016283
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1263056
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1302618
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1002948
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1301807
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1001134
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1015510
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3428004
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134850
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94673
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86706
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114407
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%70957
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98870
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%77956
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489472
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1018926
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639283
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637870
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1021749
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1017564
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%904493
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1019650
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1065748
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1066940
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%932604
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1019696
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%930961
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1066457
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1024717
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930329
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638102
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81495
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045606
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104021
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1049715
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1050927
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1019906
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1066457
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015095
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786108
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1020733
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1066940
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790610
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1065748
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790987
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784941
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790506
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784047
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784953
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974081
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867106
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%784525
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%633299
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2294147
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108220
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1158773
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372980
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1158392
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108427
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3238728
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3428004
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741530
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4021987
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328496
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104021
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748590
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%804598
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733098
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%921641
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183845
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185917
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134850
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81495
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98870
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489472
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189518
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172611
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65783
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188962
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172061
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178210
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179178
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171573
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178796
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189115
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189432
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64095
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77181
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52017
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77625
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179215
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77185
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190181
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64342
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173402
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178564
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173432
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173119
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178257
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64321
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77284
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1408357
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1419558
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1408808
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1321091
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1410530
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974081
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1019906
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1368720
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1020733
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%850509
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1161191
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1323095
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1329649
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1050927
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1370152
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1368164
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%755635
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%784525
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%633299
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2294147
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786108
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790987
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784047
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790610
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784953
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784941
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790506
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110737
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1158392
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110542
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1158773
32Beam KnighImp2830%3428004
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4021987
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328496
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3238728
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1016283
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1020047
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1015510
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%804598
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%792111
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1273808
32Beam KnighRena +31840%921641
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183845
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86706
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134850
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98870
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114407
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70957
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748590
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733098
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741530
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489472
32BerserkerRune Blade4110%2038431
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4030%1382537
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4030%1356220
32BerserkerLord Scepter3990%1357372
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm3910%1776932
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream3870%1224199
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots3780%775516
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor3770%732986
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow3740%2040779
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves3740%1218166
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants3720%2042755
32BerserkerDark Master Boots3700%774487
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants3640%1220393
32BerserkerDark Master Mask3590%2498047
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61970%1874390
32BerserkerSpirit +11070%2373740
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1050%3238728
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1010%4021987
32BerserkerJewel of Bless970%784525
32BerserkerJewel of Soul720%633299
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5570%2294147
32BerserkerSpirit +0500%1038270
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants430%733046
32BerserkerDevils Eye420%1158392
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7390%667399
32BerserkerDark Breaker380%1775266
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff380%2040718
32BerserkerDevils Key380%1158773
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7360%667650
32BerserkerThunder Blade290%1809308
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor280%2042223
32BerserkerJewel of Life270%328496
32BerserkerRena +3260%921641
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7230%804598
32BerserkerJewel of Creation220%183845
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno220%94673
32BerserkerScroll of Nova200%214022
32BerserkerApple160%75996
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm150%97470
32BerserkerScroll of Decay130%119188
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos100%134850
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%77956
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974081
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1019906
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1323095
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%850509
32BerserkerMaster Scepter10%784941
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733098
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1050927
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1066940
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790610
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790987
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1066457
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1020733
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784047
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974081
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784941
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784953
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015095
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1065748
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%850509
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790506
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786108
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1019906
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867106
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%784525
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%633299
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2294147
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110542
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1158392
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108427
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110737
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108220
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1158773
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372980
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%792111
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748590
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733098
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3238728
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328496
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741530
32Bloody wolRena +31810%921641
32Bloody wolImp1630%3428004
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81495
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%804598
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183845
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4021987
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185917
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98870
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134850
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489472
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171573
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189115
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189731
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178564
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179215
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190601
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64321
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178796
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178210
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189432
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190799
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172611
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181097
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178157
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63960
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189518
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64095
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172061
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77377
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24500
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171648
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173432
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190853
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77284
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191369
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179178
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77181
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64342
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173402
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65783
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192971
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77625
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52110
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51801
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178257
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow122%4595439
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor71%13959277
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor71%11020543
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3238728
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8812688
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8817238
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3135429
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4021987
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%784525
32Dark ElfImp10%3428004
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1050927
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1020733
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786108
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1065748
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%904493
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784953
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790987
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784047
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1066457
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1019906
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784941
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1066940
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790610
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790506
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015095
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867106
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%784525
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%633299
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2294147
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4021987
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108427
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108220
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1158392
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1158773
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372980
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104021
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741530
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733098
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3238728
32Death AngeImp2960%3428004
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748590
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328496
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%804598
32Death AngeRena +31920%921641
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183845
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98870
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185917
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134850
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81495
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489472
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178157
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190601
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77284
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188962
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171573
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51801
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189432
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24500
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178796
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173432
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173402
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77181
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190853
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173119
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190181
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77625
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77399
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172611
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189731
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77377
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178564
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171648
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179178
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179215
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65783
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77185
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190799
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52017
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191369
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189115
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178210
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178257
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52110
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172061
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1368164
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1368720
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1319567
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1321091
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1370152
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1408357
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1410530
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1329649
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%850509
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1419558
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1408808
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1161191
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1323095
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974081
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%755635
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%784525
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%633299
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2294147
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%667650
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1158392
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%667399
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1158773
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1263056
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1020047
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328496
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1016283
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1301807
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1302618
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98870
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1273808
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1015510
32DrakanImp1970%3428004
32DrakanRena +31870%921641
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3238728
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4021987
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%792111
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%804598
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183845
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86706
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134850
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70957
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114407
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489472
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309732
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637870
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930329
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307665
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1019696
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64342
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308326
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%930961
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308387
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1019650
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639283
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307819
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%932604
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281219
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638102
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308133
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311516
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1018926
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282913
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1021749
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017564
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283015
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor86414%8817238
32DreadfearHurricane Pants84813%8812688
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants83513%5719893
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants80413%5483204
32DreadfearDark Master Armor79412%5717683
32DreadfearDark Master Pants2925%5378759
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2694%3792523
32DreadfearHurricane Boots2554%5379285
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm2534%5382472
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72103%3135429
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1623%3238728
32DreadfearImp1492%3428004
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1242%4021987
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1102%784525
32DreadfearSpirit +11032%2373740
32DreadfearJewel of Soul701%633299
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5631%2294147
32DreadfearSpirit +0421%1038270
32DreadfearJewel of Creation220%183845
32DreadfearJewel of Life220%328496
32DreadfearRena +3210%921641
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7180%804598
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos170%134850
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%77956
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489472
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1506471
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1357372
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114407
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%732986
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1163648
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1164686
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%775516
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3260%1776932
32GigantisHurricane Gloves2870%1218166
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves2810%785045
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2770%2040779
32GigantisRune Blade2770%2038431
32GigantisLord Scepter2770%1357372
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2760%775516
32GigantisDark Steel Armor2720%732986
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2700%2042755
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2620%1356220
32GigantisScroll of Summon2570%1382537
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2560%1224199
32GigantisDark Master Boots2540%774487
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2500%1220393
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62210%1874390
32GigantisSpirit +11200%2373740
32GigantisJewel of Bless1040%784525
32GigantisJewel of Soul860%633299
32GigantisDragon Spear820%1019358
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots770%1018229
32GigantisHorn of Uniria760%3238728
32GigantisDark Steel Pants740%1018927
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark640%1046334
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5610%2294147
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm580%998255
32GigantisDevils Eye490%1158392
32GigantisBlood Bone +7420%667399
32GigantisGuardian Angel420%4021987
32GigantisSpirit +0410%1038270
32GigantisDevils Key410%1158773
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7360%667650
32GigantisDark Breaker350%1775266
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff340%2040718
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor330%2042223
32GigantisBox of Luck +7290%804598
32GigantisJewel of Life290%328496
32GigantisRena +3250%921641
32GigantisThunder Blade250%1809308
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants240%733046
32GigantisScroll of Nova220%214022
32GigantisScroll of Inferno180%94673
32GigantisScroll of Decay140%119188
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm130%1001134
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%999158
32GigantisApple110%75996
32GigantisJewel of Creation100%183845
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm100%97470
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1002827
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134850
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor60%1002948
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1002088
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%77956
32GigantisImp40%3428004
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1323095
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790506
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974081
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%850509
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489472
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1020733
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%784953
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1019906
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790610
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784941
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13959277
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11020543
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1075
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4595439
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14597
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8136
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10767
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3135429
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4021987
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3238728
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2373740
32Illusion oImp991%3428004
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5382472
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%784525
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3173664
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5379285
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3792523
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5483204
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5719893
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5717683
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%633299
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2498047
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5378759
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2294147
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1038270
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489472
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183845
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9602
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%804598
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328496
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134850
32Illusion oRena +3140%921641
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214022
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1158392
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%667650
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1158773
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1776932
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1775266
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1809308
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77956
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1321091
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1161191
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1323095
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786108
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403174
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790506
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1050927
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790610
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%790987
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%784953
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%784941
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1019906
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974081
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1020733
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%850509
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784047
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%784525
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%633299
32Iron WheelImp44591%3428004
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2294147
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4021987
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3238728
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1273808
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1158773
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1158392
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%372980
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110737
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110542
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%328496
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%804598
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733098
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748590
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741530
32Iron WheelRena +313430%921641
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%792111
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183845
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134850
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70957
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98870
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86706
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489472
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77284
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171648
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65783
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308387
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308133
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282913
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281219
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309732
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173432
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172611
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173402
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51801
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283347
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64095
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64321
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77625
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77185
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311516
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173119
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77181
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638575
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172061
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63960
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308326
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52017
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307819
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77399
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64342
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52110
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307665
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77377
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283015
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171573
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185917
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24500
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%784941
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1020733
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1323095
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1321091
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790506
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%790987
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1050927
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015095
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786108
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1019906
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784047
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974081
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403174
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%784953
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790610
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%850509
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%784525
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1158773
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%633299
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1158392
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2294147
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%372980
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110542
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110737
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3238728
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%328496
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1273808
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733098
32Lizard WarRena +313880%921641
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748590
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%792111
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%804598
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741530
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4021987
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%183845
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%185917
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%70957
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134850
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98870
32Lizard WarImp4360%3428004
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81495
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489472
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283015
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173432
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77399
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178564
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173119
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283347
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51801
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172611
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178210
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77284
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52110
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77185
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178157
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173402
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171573
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178257
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63960
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281219
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309732
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77625
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178796
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64342
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179178
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65783
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77377
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51935
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64321
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77181
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282913
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171648
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190181
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52017
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311516
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190799
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64095
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172061
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179215
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188962
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189518
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24500
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189432
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19538
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189115
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790506
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974081
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1050927
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790610
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786108
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1020733
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784953
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790987
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784941
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784047
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1321091
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1323095
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1019906
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%850509
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015095
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403174
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%784525
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%633299
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1158773
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1158392
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2294147
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372980
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110542
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110737
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3238728
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1273808
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741530
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733098
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%792111
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748590
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328496
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4021987
32Mega CrustRena +31910%921641
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%804598
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70957
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183845
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185917
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134850
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98870
32Mega CrustImp1000%3428004
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81495
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489472
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281219
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52110
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311516
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179215
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77185
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171648
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171573
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173432
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77377
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172061
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64321
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51935
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178257
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52017
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64095
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77284
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65783
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178796
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77181
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282913
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190181
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283347
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178157
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309732
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172611
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64342
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63960
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283015
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178210
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173402
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188962
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179178
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77625
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants86414%5483204
32PersonaDark Soul Pants83514%5719893
32PersonaDark Master Pants80913%5378759
32PersonaDark Soul Helm79513%5382472
32PersonaDark Master Armor78313%5717683
32PersonaHurricane Boots78113%5379285
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2344%3792523
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1783%3173664
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71773%3135429
32PersonaJewel of Bless1282%784525
32PersonaSpirit +1972%2373740
32PersonaJewel of Soul942%633299
32PersonaOrb of Summoning771%489472
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5591%2294147
32PersonaSpirit +0501%1038270
32PersonaJewel of Life240%328496
32PersonaRena +3240%921641
32PersonaJewel of Creation180%183845
32PersonaBox of Luck +7170%804598
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134850
32PersonaHorn of Uniria110%3238728
32PersonaImp50%3428004
32PersonaPet Rudolph30%77956
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1019358
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1162620
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1086031
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%732986
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%755635
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1419558
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1368720
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1161191
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1050927
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1020733
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1408357
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1408808
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1368164
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1410530
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%850509
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974081
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1323095
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1019906
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1370152
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1329649
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1321091
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%784525
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%633299
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2294147
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1158773
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110737
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1158392
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%784941
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110542
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790610
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%790987
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790506
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786108
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%784953
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784047
32Poison GolImp19100%3428004
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3238728
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4021987
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328496
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%804598
32Poison GolRena +313830%921641
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1020047
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1273808
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1016283
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%792111
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1015510
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%183845
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86706
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134850
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114407
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98870
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70957
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733098
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748590
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741530
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489472
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1874390
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1046334
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1018927
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1019358
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1384218
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1383591
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1370152
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1329649
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1419558
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1319567
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1410530
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1163648
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1408357
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1408808
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1164686
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1506471
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1162620
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1086031
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1368164
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1368720
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1018229
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%784525
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%633299
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2294147
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1158392
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1158773
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%667399
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%667650
32Queen BeeRena +314370%921641
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%328496
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4021987
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%804598
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3238728
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183845
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1002088
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1016283
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1301807
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1001134
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1302618
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1020047
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1002827
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1002948
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1488148
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1015510
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1263056
32Queen BeeImp7870%3428004
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%134850
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86706
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94673
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114407
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%70957
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98870
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77956
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489472
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1065748
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639283
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1021749
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1019696
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%932604
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638102
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1017564
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1019650
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1018926
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1066457
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1066940
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1024717
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%904493
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637870
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%930961
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1049715
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930329
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81495
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104021
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045606
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1419558
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1161191
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1321091
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786108
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1050927
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1020733
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1019906
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974081
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1408808
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1410530
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1323095
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1408357
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784047
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%784941
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%784953
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%850509
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403174
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%784525
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%633299
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2294147
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110737
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1158773
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1158392
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110542
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015095
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%790987
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790506
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790610
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3238728
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4021987
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1020047
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328496
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1016283
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1015510
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733098
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1273808
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%804598
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%792111
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741530
32Queen RainRena +313320%921641
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%183845
32Queen RainImp10470%3428004
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134850
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86706
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70957
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98870
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748590
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489472
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77185
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308133
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281219
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308387
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52110
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638102
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282913
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67585
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308326
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64095
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63960
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283347
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283015
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77377
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930329
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77399
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%930961
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64342
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51935
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307819
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51801
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311516
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77181
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637870
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52017
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638575
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309732
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77625
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307665
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%932604
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64321
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65783
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639283
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77284
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24500
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1408357
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784047
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1410530
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%792111
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403174
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1419558
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784953
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1321091
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974081
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17509812%5719893
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17496812%3792523
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17466312%5717683
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17442012%5483204
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17438712%5379285
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17435812%5382472
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17395212%5378759
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454423%3135429
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243102%4021987
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226602%2373740
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215021%3238728
AidaBloody DeaImp206241%3428004
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138241%2294147
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1038270
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2498047
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1809308
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101211%3173664
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%667399
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%667650
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88021%1158392
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87051%1158773
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%921641
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46970%489472
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746140%804598
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%784525
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%633299
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328496
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134850
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77956
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183845
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1163648
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1506471
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%999158
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1018927
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1164686
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1368720
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1302618
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1301807
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1018229
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1383591
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1002827
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1086031
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1384218
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1370152
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1002948
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1046334
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1368164
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1001134
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1488148
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1263056
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1329649
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%998255
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1319567
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1019358
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%785045
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1002088
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1162620
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70957
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97470
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94673
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86706
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114407
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34734814%5717683
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34711114%5379285
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34690614%5382472
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34689914%5719893
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34686414%5483204
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34680514%5378759
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865083%3173664
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863133%3792523
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752803%3135429
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3428004
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4021987
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367051%2373740
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3238728
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227561%2294147
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1038270
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%921641
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489472
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%804598
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%633299
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%784525
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328496
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183845
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134850
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77956
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1019358
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1383591
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%732986
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1506471
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1002948
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1319567
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1488148
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1018229
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1001134
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1164686
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%785045
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1086031
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%733046
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1002827
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%774487
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1163648
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%775516
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1046334
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1301807
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1263056
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1002088
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1018927
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1384218
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%999158
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1302618
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1162620
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%998255
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86706
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114407
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94673
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97470
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119188
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3792523
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5483204
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5382472
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5717683
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2498047
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5379285
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5719893
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5378759
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3173664
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3135429
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3238728
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2373740
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1775266
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1809308
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1776932
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2294147
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4021987
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214022
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1038270
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3428004
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%667650
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%667399
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1158392
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1158773
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%921641
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%804598
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%328496
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%633299
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%784525
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134850
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77956
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489472
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183845
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1370152
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1046334
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1002088
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1263056
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1018927
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1329649
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020047
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1506471
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1488148
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1001134
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1408357
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1410530
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1086031
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1384218
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1015510
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1162620
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1301807
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1002948
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1419558
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1319567
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1163648
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1368720
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1019358
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1164686
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1002827
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1368164
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1408808
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1016283
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1018229
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1383591
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1302618
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70957
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94673
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86706
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114407
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5717683
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5483204
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5719893
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8812688
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8817238
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5382472
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5378759
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3792523
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5379285
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3135429
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4021987
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3238728
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2373740
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2294147
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3428004
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1038270
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489472
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%921641
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%804598
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%633299
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%784525
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328496
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183845
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134850
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77956
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1002827
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1488148
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%998255
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1018927
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1357372
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1356220
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%999158
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1019358
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%785045
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1506471
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1046334
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1086031
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%732986
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1164686
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1383591
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%733046
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%775516
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1018229
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1002948
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1384218
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1001134
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1382537
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1002088
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1163648
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1162620
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%774487
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1370152
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1301807
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1368720
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1368164
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1263056
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1302618
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1319567
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86706
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119188
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%755635
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1419558
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235964%1408808
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235664%1019906
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1273808
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1329649
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1368720
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1410530
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234404%1020047
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%850509
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234184%1016283
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1321091
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1050927
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233914%1370152
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1161191
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1408357
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1368164
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1015510
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1020733
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%974081
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%792111
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1323095
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2294147
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110737
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1158773
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110542
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784953
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1158392
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%786108
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741530
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748590
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733098
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784047
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790987
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790610
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790506
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784941
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3428004
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4021987
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%804598
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%921641
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3238728
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86706
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98870
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114407
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70957
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%633299
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%784525
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328496
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134850
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183845
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489472
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502515%1273808
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471094%784941
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469194%1321091
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469004%1020733
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468304%792111
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468054%790506
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468034%784047
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467954%748590
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467464%850509
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467364%1019906
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467164%1015095
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466934%1323095
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466744%733098
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466394%974081
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466124%1050927
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465144%786108
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784953
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464414%741530
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464324%790610
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790987
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432084%403174
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168612%1158773
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1158392
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2294147
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110542
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184671%372980
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110737
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3238728
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%804598
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%921641
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185917
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70957
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27690%4021987
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98870
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3428004
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81495
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%633299
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%784525
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328496
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134850
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%183845
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489472
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171573
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77625
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178157
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52017
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283347
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282913
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77399
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283015
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309732
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311516
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172061
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64321
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52110
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178564
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173402
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64342
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173432
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179215
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65783
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77377
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67585
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63960
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178210
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51801
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173119
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281219
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64095
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171648
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178796
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178257
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77185
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179178
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51935
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77181
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172611
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77284
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189518
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189432
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188962
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190181
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19538
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189115
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190799
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24500
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741530
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1024717
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%904493
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786108
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1066940
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790610
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784941
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1066457
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1015095
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733098
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1065748
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1104021
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790987
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%784953
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748590
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784047
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790506
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%867106
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2294147
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1049715
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1021749
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1017564
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1018926
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1019650
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1045606
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1019696
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372980
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1158773
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108220
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1158392
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108427
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3428004
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%921641
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%804598
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4021987
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185917
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3238728
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81495
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489472
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%633299
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%784525
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328496
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134850
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183845
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1631
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191369
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173432
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192971
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190181
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179178
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178210
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188962
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189432
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171648
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190853
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77284
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173119
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178564
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189518
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77625
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206608
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65783
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206149
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178257
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179215
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190601
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77377
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189115
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178157
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77181
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173402
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172611
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189731
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190799
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77185
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19538
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77399
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1050927
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97785%741530
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1066457
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784953
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1065748
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93725%1015095
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93065%1104021
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790987
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790610
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790506
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92265%784047
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%904493
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92245%784941
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91785%733098
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91685%748590
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90924%786108
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1066940
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90634%1020733
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89544%1019906
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%867106
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2294147
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108427
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372980
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1158392
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1158773
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108220
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3428004
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3238728
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4021987
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%804598
AidaForest OrcRena +38220%921641
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185917
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98870
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81495
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%633299
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%784525
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328496
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134850
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489472
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183845
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178157
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190601
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188962
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1631
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77185
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77181
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189115
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178796
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51801
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178210
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171648
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190853
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52110
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178564
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173432
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178257
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189432
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77625
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179178
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189731
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65783
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172611
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189518
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51935
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173119
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77377
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77399
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190181
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77284
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179215
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172061
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173402
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171573
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190799
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1488148
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1001134
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1874390
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1163648
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%998255
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1086031
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1046334
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1506471
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1383591
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1164686
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1356220
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%774487
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1162620
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1370152
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%733046
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1382537
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1018229
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1019358
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%732986
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1002948
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%775516
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1018927
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%785045
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1357372
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%999158
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1384218
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1002827
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1368720
AidaHell MaineRena +321%921641
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1263056
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2294147
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%804598
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1158773
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3238728
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328496
AidaHell MaineImp10%3428004
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1368164
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1002088
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1301807
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4021987
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%667650
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1158392
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2373740
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1302618
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1319567
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%667399
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1874390
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1046334
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1018229
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1162620
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1329649
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1002827
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%998255
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1302618
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1002948
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1370152
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1368720
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1018927
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1086031
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1488148
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1001134
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1368164
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1002088
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1163648
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1263056
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%785045
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1506471
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1383591
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%999158
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1164686
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1019358
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1319567
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1301807
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1384218
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2294147
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%667399
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1158773
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1158392
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%667650
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3428004
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%921641
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4021987
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%804598
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3238728
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70957
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97470
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94673
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114407
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%633299
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%784525
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328496
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77956
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134850
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86706
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183845
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489472
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015095
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1019696
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1017564
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1065748
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1018926
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%904493
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%930961
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639283
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045606
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%932604
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930329
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1021749
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104021
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1019650
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638102
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638575
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1066457
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1024717
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637870
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1049715
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1066940
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81495
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27066
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24108
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6008
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11005
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26861
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16330522%13959277
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16285022%8812688
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16277122%8817238
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16274022%11020543
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7219193%3135429
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3428004
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1109492%2373740
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566551%2294147
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053831%1038270
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51221%489472
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327690%921641
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722200%804598
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12790%3238728
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7160%633299
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6670%784525
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6630%328496
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5490%183845
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3520%134850
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3310%77956
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1776932
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2042223
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2042755
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2038431
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1220393
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%733046
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%732986
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2040779
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1224199
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2498047
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3173664
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1357372
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1382537
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1218166
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1809308
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1356220
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1775266
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2040718
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4021987
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214022
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97470
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1874390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%785045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195293%1319567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1384218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194623%1163648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1488148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1164686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%998255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1162620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1018927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193873%1383591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1302618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1301807
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%774487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193753%1001134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1506471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1046334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193283%775516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1002088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1002827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192963%1019358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1086031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%733046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%732986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1018229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%999158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191883%1002948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2373740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2294147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%667650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1158773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%667399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1158392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%921641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3428004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4021987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%804598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3238728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%784525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%633299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1066457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1065748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%904493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1024717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1066940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1021749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1019650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1049715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1017564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1019696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1018926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81495
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7948%11020543
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13959277
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4021987
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2373740
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3135429
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2294147
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3428004
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134850
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1038270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1874390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%774487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1319567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1506471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1488148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1002088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1002827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1018927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1302618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%998255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%732986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1164686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1163648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1162620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1018229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%999158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1384218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1086031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1046334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%775516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1001134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%785045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1019358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1301807
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%733046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1383591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1002948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2373740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2294147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%667650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1158773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%667399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1158392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3428004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%921641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%804598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3238728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4021987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%633299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%784525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1066940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1024717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1066457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%904493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1065748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1021749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1018926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1049715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1017564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1019650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1019696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5379285
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1218166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1874390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%999158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1384218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1319567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1046334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%774487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1002827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1488148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%775516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1086031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1506471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1383591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1164686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1302618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1018927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1019358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1018229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1163648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1002088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1162620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%732986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%998255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1301807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%733046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1001134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1002948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%785045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2373740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2294147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%667650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1158773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1158392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%667399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3238728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3428004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%921641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%804598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4021987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%784525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%633299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1066457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1024717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1066940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1065748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%904493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1017564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1021749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1019650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1049715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1045606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1019696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1018926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281219
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930329
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283347
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638102
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39457741%11020543
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39352641%13959277
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3428004
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291613%3135429
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284393%3238728
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4021987
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143492%2373740
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588671%2294147
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072411%1038270
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336780%921641
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729520%804598
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489472
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9290%328496
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8950%784525
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8750%633299
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6910%183845
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134850
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4090%77956
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1382537
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2038431
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3792523
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2042223
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1224199
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1809308
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1357372
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1775266
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2040779
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1356220
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1220393
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2042755
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2498047
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1218166
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3173664
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2040718
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1776932
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97470
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214022
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119188
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8812688
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13959277
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11020543
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8817238
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3135429
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2373740
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2294147
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1038270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384749%5483204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383359%5719893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381989%3792523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381189%5379285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378909%3173664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375739%5382472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374659%5717683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373759%5378759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3135429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1809308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1775266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1776932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2498047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330842%2373740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2294147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3238728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1038270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4021987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214022
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%667650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1158392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%667399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1158773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3428004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%921641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%804598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%784525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%633299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1506471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1368720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1263056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1164686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1046334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1086031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1002088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1319567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1410530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1018229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1329649
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1384218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1370152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1301807
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1163648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1018927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1302618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1001134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1002827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1383591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1419558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1408808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1019358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%999158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1368164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1408357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1162620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1002948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1488148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%998255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70957
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%785045
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%999158
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%774487
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1874390
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%998255
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%775516
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1368720
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1383591
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1370152
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1018927
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1384218
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1301807
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1164686
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1506471
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1302618
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1086031
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1002088
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1019358
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1002827
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1002948
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1162620
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1018229
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1488148
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1046334
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1163648
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1001134
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1319567
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1263056
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1368164
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2294147
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3238728
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%667650
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1158392
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3428004
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4021987
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%667399
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1158773
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%921641
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114407
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%804598
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86706
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97470
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33251
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33196
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94673
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33005
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32884
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32935
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33097
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%633299
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%784525
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33231
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33385
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33178
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33054
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33019
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33238
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33286
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33137
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33222
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33007
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32842
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33250
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328496
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1017564
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33318
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33196
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1049715
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1021749
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32914
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32996
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33071
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33335
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77956
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33130
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2315822%1776932
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2310892%2042223
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2309192%3173664
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2307402%5382472
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2307262%5378759
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2306682%2498047
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2305972%5379285
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2305622%1775266
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2305582%1218166
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2305502%3792523
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2305102%1809308
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2303412%1224199
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2299862%2042755
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2298462%2040779
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2297472%2040718
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2294322%2038431
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2293992%1430141
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61547651%1874390
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1766271%2373740
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5470890%2294147
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433210%3238728
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381730%1038270
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4021987
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298550%667650
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297980%1158773
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297860%1158392
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297010%667399
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3428004
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189550%921641
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156150%804598
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136950%214022
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117230%119188
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101550%97470
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489472
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39880%784525
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38740%633299
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38370%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38010%33250
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37910%33196
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37750%32996
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37740%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37650%33005
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37540%33097
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37520%32914
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37510%33054
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37320%33231
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37290%33071
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37290%33007
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37210%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37210%33318
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37150%33238
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37110%33286
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37030%33385
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36970%33137
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36960%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33178
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36920%33335
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36780%33251
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36740%32842
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36670%33130
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36660%33196
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36630%32884
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36620%32935
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36550%33019
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36540%33222
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30780%328496
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22950%77956
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20890%134850
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11980%183845
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1329649
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1410530
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1015510
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%850509
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1273808
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1370152
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%792111
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1408357
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1408808
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1321091
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1263056
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1301807
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1161191
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1323095
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1419558
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1020047
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1016283
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1302618
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1368720
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1319567
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974081
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1368164
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98870
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86706
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70957
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114407
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3128052%5483204
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3115722%5382472
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3114332%3173664
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3113342%1430141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3112422%5719893
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3112382%5717683
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3111302%5379285
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3110662%5378759
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3107402%3792523
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3104412%2498047
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291601%3135429
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635370%2373740
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522860%3238728
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394870%4021987
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390150%1776932
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387930%1775266
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387670%2294147
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385320%1809308
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318140%1038270
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273810%214022
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249030%667650
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248920%667399
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248360%1158392
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248260%1158773
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3428004
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158450%921641
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130270%804598
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63430%328496
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33760%633299
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32700%784525
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31860%32914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33097
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31760%33231
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31720%32996
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33251
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%33007
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31520%33335
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33130
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31330%33250
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31310%33178
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31280%33019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33222
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31130%33005
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31130%33071
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31090%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33054
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33196
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30940%33196
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30930%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30920%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30740%33238
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30680%32842
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30620%33318
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32884
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33385
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30570%33137
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29880%32935
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%77956
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134850
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489472
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%183845
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1018229
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1368164
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1368720
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1002827
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1263056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1384218
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1163648
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1302618
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1164686
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1410530
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1506471
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1370152
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1162620
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1319567
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1016283
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1408357
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1408808
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1383591
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1015510
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1001134
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1020047
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1002948
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1018927
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1086031
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1301807
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1046334
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1019358
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1488148
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1329649
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1419558
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1002088
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94673
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70957
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86706
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114407
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6593983%5382472
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6588013%5719893
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6586673%5483204
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6581643%5379285
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6579503%5378759
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6571893%5717683
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6570403%1430141
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71719751%3135429
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1645401%3792523
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1640091%3173664
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3428004
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1844980%2373740
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4021987
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514250%2294147
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424590%1038270
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407810%3238728
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279360%489472
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210440%921641
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174230%804598
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55280%328496
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54110%784525
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54080%633299
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42810%33178
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42550%33222
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42390%32935
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42240%33286
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42090%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42090%33385
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42080%33250
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42060%33130
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41930%33318
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41890%33335
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41770%32884
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41700%32842
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41670%33071
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41620%33196
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41560%33137
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41530%183845
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41490%33196
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41480%33231
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41450%33251
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41430%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41400%33238
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41270%33019
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41270%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41240%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41210%33005
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41170%32996
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41060%32914
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40860%33007
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40610%33054
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40460%33097
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29300%134850
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25160%77956
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1488148
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%999158
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1002088
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%775516
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%733046
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1384218
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1263056
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1086031
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1163648
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%774487
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1383591
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1302618
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1301807
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1002948
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1162620
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1164686
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1001134
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1019358
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1018229
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%785045
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1506471
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%998255
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%732986
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1002827
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1046334
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1018927
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1319567
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86706
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97470
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94673
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114407
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23089706%13959277
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15382324%8817238
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15379354%11020543
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15368504%8812688
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4527811%4021987
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3428004
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370341%3238728
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72704161%3135429
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11328530%2373740
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5812740%2294147
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0664980%1038270
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333820%921641
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269320%804598
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489472
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85210%328496
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84680%633299
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84510%784525
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66580%33318
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66270%33196
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66250%33251
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66150%33286
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66130%33196
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65960%33150
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65940%33222
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65910%33178
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65750%33335
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65680%33130
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65610%33078
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65550%33385
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65540%32914
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65520%33007
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65350%33250
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65350%32884
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65300%33097
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65240%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65240%33019
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65150%32842
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65150%32996
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65100%33054
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65080%33231
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65070%33238
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64860%32935
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64840%33137
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64630%33070
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64450%33005
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64380%183845
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64250%33071
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44920%134850
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40680%77956
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1809308
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1776932
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2038431
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%775516
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%774487
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2040779
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1775266
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3460%732986
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2042223
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3340%785045
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1356220
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1382537
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1224199
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2040718
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1357372
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1218166
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1220393
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2042755
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%733046
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1046334
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1019358
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1001134
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1002088
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1018927
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1018229
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1002948
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%998255
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1002827
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%999158
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97470
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214022
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119188
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94673
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106277313%5719893
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106266313%5717683
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106140913%8817238
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106064113%8812688
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309936%5483204
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4021987
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719462%3135429
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3428004
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046851%3238728
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850531%2373740
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2294147
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1038270
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489472
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%921641
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172630%804598
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328496
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%633299
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%784525
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33250
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33054
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32935
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33005
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33318
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33007
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33335
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33238
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33222
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33137
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33251
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33019
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33097
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33178
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33231
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33385
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32842
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33130
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33196
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33286
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33196
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33071
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32884
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183845
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%32996
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32914
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134850
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%77956
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1382537
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1357372
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2042755
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1220393
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2042223
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2040779
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1356220
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2038431
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2040718
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%775516
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1002948
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1046334
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%733046
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%999158
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1002088
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1162620
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1164686
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%785045
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%774487
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1018229
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1002827
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1001134
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1018927
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%732986
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1019358
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1086031
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%998255
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1163648
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1302618
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1383591
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1488148
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1506471
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1319567
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1301807
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1384218
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114407
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214022
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119188
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94673
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97470
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322594%5382472
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319674%3792523
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317524%1776932
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312364%1775266
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310814%1430141
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310464%5483204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2310034%2498047
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309654%1809308
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307844%5379285
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2306154%3173664
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304444%5378759
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543881%2373740
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387861%1224199
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387581%2042223
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386701%2040779
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384901%2042755
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2038431
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383621%2040718
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382391%1218166
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331401%2294147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273120%1038270
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268120%3238728
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4021987
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230800%3428004
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%667399
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214320%667650
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214000%1158773
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212430%1158392
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%119188
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137110%921641
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109270%804598
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99070%214022
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55100%328496
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%633299
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33385
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33137
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33250
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33196
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33318
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33071
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27360%784525
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33231
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33335
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33238
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33130
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26900%33054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26800%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%32996
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33251
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32884
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%33019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%33005
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26290%32935
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32914
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33178
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33286
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33097
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%33007
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33196
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%489472
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77956
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134850
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183845
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1874390
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1002088
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%785045
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1002827
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1382537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1086031
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%774487
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1488148
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1019358
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1506471
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1002948
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1018229
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%733046
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1018927
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1163648
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1164686
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%999158
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%998255
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1162620
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1046334
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1383591
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1384218
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%775516
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%732986
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1357372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1001134
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1356220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1301807
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1302618
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1368164
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1370152
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1368720
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1319567
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1263056
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114407
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86706
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97470
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94673
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280339615%11020543
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280334115%13959277
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280220415%4595439
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7022304%8812688
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6998654%8817238
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3647202%4021987
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73546022%3135429
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2976602%3238728
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2165191%3428004
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11742701%2373740
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51067781%2294147
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0875770%1038270
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning853740%489472
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434330%921641
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358750%804598
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113230%633299
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112540%784525
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111310%328496
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87940%33238
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87860%33385
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87540%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87370%33286
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87290%33196
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87260%33097
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86950%33335
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86940%33251
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86940%33196
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86930%33231
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86830%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86750%33071
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86680%33137
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86670%33019
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86650%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86570%33222
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86210%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86110%33130
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86100%33178
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86070%32996
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86060%33318
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85990%32884
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85740%32935
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85730%33054
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85630%32842
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85620%33007
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85590%33005
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85470%32914
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84360%33250
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83360%183845
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56820%134850
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52110%77956
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13350%3792523
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12870%1430141
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12720%5379285
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5378759
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5382472
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2038431
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3173664
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2042755
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1220393
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1775266
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2498047
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2042223
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1776932
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2040779
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1218166
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1809308
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1224199
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2040718
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119188
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214022
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7440156%1382537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7290136%2040718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7282916%2042755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7281746%2040779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7281056%1357372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7279476%1356220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7275626%1220393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7274736%2042223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7273386%2038431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63599413%1874390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11808432%2373740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1663731%1002948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1661621%999158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659111%1018927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1658651%1019358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658031%1002088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1656881%1164686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1656501%733046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656271%1046334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1655991%775516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1655591%1018229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1655461%774487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1655431%1162620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653551%1002827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1653341%998255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1651451%732986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1650981%1163648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1650471%785045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1647841%1086031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1644281%1001134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084881%2294147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1065261%3238728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891131%3428004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847681%4021987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705641%1158773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701511%667650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699171%667399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697771%1158392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664571%1384218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662931%1506471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662551%1319567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662301%1488148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661441%1302618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661151%1383591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655191%1301807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441930%921641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362520%804598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230160%114407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202070%97470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162800%214022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162100%119188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102860%94673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101950%784525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99570%633299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76140%328496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52060%77956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51770%134850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1038270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29900%183845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26350%489472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1050927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%784047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1104021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1019906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5280%748590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1065748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1020733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%974081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%786108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1066940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1066457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5046054%1329649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5043354%1419558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5042854%1370152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5037984%1015510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5037034%1506471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5036624%1323095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5034734%1302618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5034264%1016283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5034044%1263056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5033914%1383591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5032954%1368720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5029934%1273808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5029644%1301807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5028974%1408357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5027304%1161191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5026384%1321091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5024864%1368164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5023714%1410530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5023554%1319567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5023524%1384218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5021604%1020047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5019854%1408808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5014794%1488148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54228383%755635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51279301%2294147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1008831%974081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1007691%1050927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1006191%1019906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1003901%1020733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1003101%850509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1001961%792111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3428004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7830571%667650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7830431%667399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye829641%1158392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key829231%1158773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel773401%4021987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685711%3238728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429110%804598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416780%921641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395570%98870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283450%94673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262760%114407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166410%70957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137520%86706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107680%784525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106710%633299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84730%328496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55470%134850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142450%2373740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041390%1038270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39950%489472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32800%183845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%932604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1045606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%904493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1018926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1017564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1021749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4160%637870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1049715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4110%283347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1019696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%930961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%638102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3830%1024717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1019650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185917
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29573
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26998
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192835
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30397
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26570
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27151
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61999
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27066
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25275
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30415
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1775266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1776932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1809308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%775516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1218166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%774487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1224199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%732986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2042223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1357372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%733046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2042755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%785045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2040779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1382537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1220393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1356220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2040718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2038431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1874390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2373740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1001134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1018229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1018927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1002827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%999158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1002088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1046334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1019358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%998255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1002948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2294147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1038270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1158392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%667399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1158773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%667650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4021987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3238728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%921641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3428004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%804598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%633299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%784525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1273808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1161191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1321091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1323095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1019906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1020733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1050927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%792111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%850509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1382537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1019358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1018927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%775516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1164686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1002827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1086031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1163648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1506471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1018229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%999158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1357372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1046334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1001134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1002088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%774487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1002948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%785045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1384218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1356220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1162620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1488148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%733046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%732986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%998255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1383591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1874390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2373740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2294147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%667650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1158773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%667399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1158392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1301807
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1368164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1368720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1370152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1263056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1319567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1302618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3238728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3428004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%921641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%804598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4021987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%784525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%633299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1038270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183845
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1419558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1020047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1410530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%850509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1323095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1019906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1408808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%974081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1273808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1161191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1015510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1020733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1321091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1016283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1050927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%792111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1408357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2294147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4021987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1158392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1158773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%804598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%921641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3238728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3428004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%784525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%633299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2373740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1038270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%932604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%930961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2865443%1046334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62762153%1874390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2688583%1002827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686363%1408808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686003%1164686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2682213%1370152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2681503%999158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2680473%1329649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680043%1002088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2679963%1018229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2679853%1002948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2679673%1163648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679343%998255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679183%1086031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2677493%1506471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2676513%1384218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2675413%1368720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675333%1301807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2675073%1019358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2674833%1383591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2674613%1001134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674393%1302618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674213%1488148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2673903%1368164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2673663%1419558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2673543%1410530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2673453%1408357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2672613%1162620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671223%1018927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2669753%1263056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2664573%1319567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834131%2294147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544651%667399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544441%1158773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542791%1158392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542741%667650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344030%921641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342040%3238728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4021987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277930%804598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182450%86706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180140%114407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3428004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76820%784525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76510%633299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66790%97470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59990%328496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55810%70957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41640%77956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126840%2373740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026780%1038270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24120%183845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1045606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1024717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1049715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%930961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4480%1066457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1018926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%932604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1019696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1066940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1019650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1017564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1065748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%904493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1021749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%930329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1410530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1161191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1368164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1408357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1329649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1321091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1020047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1370152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1263056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%850509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1020733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1419558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%792111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1015510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1016283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1408808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1050927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1273808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1323095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1019906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1368720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%755635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2294147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4021987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1158773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%667399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1158392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757721%667650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3238728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%921641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%804598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3428004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%633299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%784525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2373740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1038270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1019696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1017564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1049715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%930961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1018926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1019650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1021749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%932604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81495
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930329
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1273808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1323095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1321091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1161191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%850509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%784953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1050927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%786108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%792111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1019906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1020733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3428004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2294147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4021987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3238728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1158392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1158773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%921641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%804598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%633299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%784525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2373740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1038270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332989%5382472
41Death SpirDark Master Armor332689%5717683
41Death SpirHurricane Boots330429%5379285
41Death SpirDark Master Pants329699%5378759
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329249%3792523
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328359%5719893
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor327159%3173664
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327059%5483204
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134644%3135429
41Death SpirThunder Blade109943%1809308
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109843%1776932
41Death SpirDark Breaker108813%1775266
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108703%2498047
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81792%4021987
41Death SpirSpirit +165862%2373740
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539141%2294147
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33551%214022
41Death SpirSpirit +031871%1038270
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726241%667650
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725821%667399
41Death SpirDevils Key25791%1158773
41Death SpirDevils Eye25711%1158392
41Death SpirImp19681%3428004
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18880%3238728
41Death SpirRena +316840%921641
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713510%804598
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%784525
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%633299
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328496
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%77956
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134850
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183845
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489472
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1002948
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1370152
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1018229
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1164686
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1410530
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1018927
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1329649
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1488148
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1046334
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1384218
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1419558
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1263056
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1408808
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1368164
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1302618
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1002827
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1506471
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1162620
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1019358
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1368720
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1408357
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%998255
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1319567
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1383591
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1163648
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1002088
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1001134
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1086031
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%999158
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1301807
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94673
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86706
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114407
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97470
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5719893
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5382472
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3173664
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5717683
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5483204
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5379285
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3792523
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5378759
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3135429
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2498047
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1776932
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1775266
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4021987
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1809308
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2373740
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2294147
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1038270
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1158773
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214022
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%667399
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1158392
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%667650
42Death SpirRena +3800%921641
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%804598
42Death SpirImp170%3428004
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%784525
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134850
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328496
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3238728
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%633299
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77956
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1368164
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1319567
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1488148
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1506471
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1419558
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1302618
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1163648
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183845
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1263056
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1301807
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%999158
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1046334
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1162620
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1018927
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1368720
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1001134
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1164686
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1002827
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1383591
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1408357
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%998255
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1086031
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1408808
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1410530
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86706
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1370152
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1002088
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1019358
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1329649
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1018229
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1002948
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2040718
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1775266
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%774487
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1218166
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1809308
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%775516
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1357372
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2042755
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1224199
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2040779
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%733046
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%732986
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2038431
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1776932
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1220393
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2042223
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1382537
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2498047
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%785045
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1356220
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1874390
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1002088
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1002827
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1002948
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1001134
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2294147
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1019358
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1158392
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1018927
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%999158
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1038270
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1018229
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1046334
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1158773
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%998255
52Chief SkelImp20%3428004
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786108
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2373740
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328496
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134850
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%667650
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%667399
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94673
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%784525
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489472
52Chief SkelRena +310%921641
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214022
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323095
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4021987
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3792523
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5378759
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5382472
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5379285
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3238728
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1874390
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3173664
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2038431
52Dark SkullImp1140%3428004
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1224199
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2040779
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1776932
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2040718
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1220393
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2498047
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1775266
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1809308
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2042223
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2042755
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1218166
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2373740
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%667399
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1038270
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2294147
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97470
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%667650
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1158392
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119188
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1158773
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%804598
52Dark SkullRena +3110%921641
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%784525
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1419558
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1370152
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974081
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328496
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%633299
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%792111
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1323095
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1408357
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1408808
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1016283
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273808
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134850
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77956
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183845
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1329649
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1368164
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1020733
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1321091
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%850509
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1161191
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1775266
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2498047
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1809308
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3173664
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5379285
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3792523
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1218166
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5378759
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5382472
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1776932
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1224199
52Giant OgreImp800%3428004
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1874390
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3238728
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2373740
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2294147
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%667399
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1038270
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%667650
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214022
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1158773
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119188
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1158392
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%804598
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328496
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%633299
52Giant OgreRena +330%921641
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77956
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273808
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1410530
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1383591
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%784525
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70957
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1329649
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1368720
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1321091
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1323095
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1408357
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1050927
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1419558
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1302618
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1370152
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1368164
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8817238
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8812688
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5719893
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5717683
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5483204
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4021987
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3135429
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2294147
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2373740
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1038270
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%804598
52Magic SkelRena +330%921641
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1356220
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2040779
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%784525
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77956
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1382537
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1163648
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1488148
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2042755
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328496
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1220393
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5382472
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5719893
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5379285
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5717683
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5483204
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3792523
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5378759
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3135429
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2373740
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489472
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4021987
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3238728
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2294147
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3173664
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1809308
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%667399
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1158773
52Red SkeletImp150%3428004
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2498047
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1158392
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1038270
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%667650
52Red SkeletRena +380%921641
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%804598
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1002088
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1488148
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%784525
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1046334
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%633299
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183845
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1164686
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1018927
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328496
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1368720
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134850
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1263056
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%998255
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77956
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10750
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10750
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10750
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10750
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10750
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107110%10750
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel690864%10750
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10750