Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 26 / 100

Server time 09:30:29

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK38
TepikisGM83
VendigoSM39
FatVeiderDL24
ValerijaHE80
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
MakvinLE88
MadMGDM21
Heroic2alkometrsSM42

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75722
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19103
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12890
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12771
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11699
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11781
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11749
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18412
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11841
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12739
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11554
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486909
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371756
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5343
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1152636
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1152995
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800858
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%917255
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%628258
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%777861
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3228813
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326340
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182612
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134114
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75722
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10689
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18412
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10471
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11781
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12771
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12739
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11841
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19103
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10673
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11749
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11699
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11554
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10455
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10531
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12890
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10446
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10384
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10420
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371756
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1152636
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5343
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1152995
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800858
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486909
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%917255
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3228813
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326340
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%777861
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%628258
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182612
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134114
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3269431%105129
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75722
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11031
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11026
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10905
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11049
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11066
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11156
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10455
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11554
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10531
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11699
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10689
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12890
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11781
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10974
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11749
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10673
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12739
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10878
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9702
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11060
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11841
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10736
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12771
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10420
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11024
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10471
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11206
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19103
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18412
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10446
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10384
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11060
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1152636
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%925
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5343
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486909
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371756
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800858
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1152995
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%917255
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326340
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134114
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3228813
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%777861
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%628258
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75722
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11156
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11049
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9702
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11372
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11103
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11206
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10974
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11026
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6024
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6444
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10446
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042565
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11024
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6546
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10420
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10673
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11150
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11024
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11060
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11060
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10997
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11066
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10952
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10736
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10905
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5994
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10878
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10689
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11031
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10455
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11334
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11841
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11699
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12739
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10384
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11749
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10471
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11554
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12771
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18412
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12890
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19103
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11781
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10531
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1152636
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1152995
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5343
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159168
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371756
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800858
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%917255
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%925
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486909
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3228813
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%777861
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%628258
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326340
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134114
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182612
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291837%8041
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8150
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9492
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75722
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11206
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10471
LorenciaHoundBow6953%11024
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6953%11060
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18412
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6923%19103
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12890
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10736
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11060
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10673
LorenciaHoundKris6753%10446
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11554
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12739
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6653%10531
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11781
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10455
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10878
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10689
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11841
LorenciaHoundMace6473%9702
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10974
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11749
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11699
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6313%10420
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6283%12771
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10384
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1152995
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5343
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1152636
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371756
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%925
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800858
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%917255
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486909
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%777861
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%628258
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3228813
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326340
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134114
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182612
LorenciaLIchApple4479017%75722
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58522%1042565
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53062%11372
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11334
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52732%11150
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52682%11026
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11060
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52612%19103
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11206
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11841
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52402%18412
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11781
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52332%10531
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10673
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52202%12890
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52022%10878
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52002%11060
LorenciaLIchBow51872%11024
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51772%11156
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10471
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51672%11031
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11749
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9702
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51572%11066
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51572%10689
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10384
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51532%11103
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51222%11049
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51192%10420
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10736
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10905
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11024
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11699
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10974
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51102%10455
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50772%12771
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50592%11554
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12739
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10446
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50302%10952
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49822%10997
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1152636
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5343
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1152995
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371756
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486909
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%800858
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%917255
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%925
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%628258
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3228813
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%777861
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326340
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134114
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182612
LorenciaSkeletonApple31399%75722
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11334
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11372
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042565
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11024
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10974
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10878
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11026
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11206
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11060
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6546
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6024
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11024
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5994
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24430
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11103
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11156
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11060
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11066
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24575
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24587
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11031
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5111%24246
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11049
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24174
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10736
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10905
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11150
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11699
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4581%12739
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10455
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10420
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19103
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10673
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11749
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10446
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10471
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18412
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12771
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11781
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10689
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12890
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11554
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10384
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10531
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11841
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9702
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159168
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5343
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1152636
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1152995
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371756
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800858
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%917255
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%925
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486909
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3228813
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326340
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%777861
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%628258
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134114
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182612
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19103
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18412
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75722
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1541%486909
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1152636
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1152995
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5343
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371756
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800858
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%777861
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326340
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%917255
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%628258
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3228813
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134114
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256230%777861
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66796
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304710
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61616
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191771
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61635
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42043
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187839
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189810
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30362
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29987
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41820
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61571
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61711
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61799
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189152
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41544
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178442
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61862
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41899
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190297
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41993
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177157
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189694
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205056
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177124
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188054
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205415
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188596
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189549
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177693
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42436
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180109
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178080
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177470
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179329
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42351
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30118
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%191908
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188461
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178190
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188305
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177160
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191701
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30504
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82302
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1152636
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159168
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53411
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1152995
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371756
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53720
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800858
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%917255
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19427
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27492
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486909
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4001174
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3422625
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8235
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3228813
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%628258
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24350
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326340
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%777861
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134114
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182612
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5994
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11066
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11060
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11749
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10736
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10952
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10878
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6444
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10997
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11554
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6024
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10446
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10689
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10471
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19103
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12739
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11150
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11024
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11060
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66796
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304710
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24587
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26527
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30558
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30369
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25980
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30362
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24174
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26376
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27110
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30311
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26957
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30504
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24575
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26491
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30373
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24430
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23356
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26627
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11103
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26182
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26791
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26815
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6024
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26490
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30118
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042565
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11066
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10905
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11024
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6546
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11026
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24246
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11334
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11049
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11372
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11156
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5994
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371756
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1152995
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11031
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5343
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10997
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800858
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159168
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8235
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1152636
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3228813
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18412
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326340
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%917255
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%628258
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134114
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486909
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66796
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430041
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77186
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67464
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188596
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172127
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51829
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188305
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170566
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77026
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189152
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77446
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51914
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77105
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177470
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178080
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171604
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177160
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188461
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177693
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51698
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177157
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189810
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172416
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178190
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190297
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171080
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77005
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189694
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65677
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%191908
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189549
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177124
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187839
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170691
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77200
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52018
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172433
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188054
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82302
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159168
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1152636
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1152995
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55418
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56028
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371756
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3228813
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%800858
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%917255
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27492
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185404
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3422625
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%486909
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4001174
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19427
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24350
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%628258
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%777861
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326340
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134114
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182612
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304710
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66796
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41899
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26182
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30118
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30373
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41993
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61571
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30558
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30504
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1152636
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25980
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61862
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30369
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27035
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42043
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61799
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30362
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26791
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27110
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42351
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61711
DungeonGhostFlail172%26957
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29987
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41820
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42436
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23356
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1152995
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41544
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26815
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30311
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17137
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61635
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53411
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53720
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61616
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24246
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5994
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26490
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10997
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159168
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25236
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24174
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6546
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6024
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24575
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11103
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6444
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24430
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26491
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800858
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26376
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26527
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371756
DungeonGhostRena +340%917255
DungeonGhostImp40%3422625
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24073
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24587
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3228813
DungeonGhostGladius20%26627
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4001174
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27492
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66796
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51829
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311125
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170566
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64151
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64181
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172127
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171080
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%307994
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172433
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171604
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307724
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636908
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63914
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282554
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77105
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170691
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51914
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307921
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63802
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282961
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52018
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77200
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307412
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77446
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282654
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172416
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77005
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77186
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65677
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67464
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280861
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309331
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77026
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21600
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371756
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159168
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55418
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1152636
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56028
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24350
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185404
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800858
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1152995
DungeonGorgonRena +360%917255
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%628258
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%777861
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3228813
DungeonGorgonImp10%3422625
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182612
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41544
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66796
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304710
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179329
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27035
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42436
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30373
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205056
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26815
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27110
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189549
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26527
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41899
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30362
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189810
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61616
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191908
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61711
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30504
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190297
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205415
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41820
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30118
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42351
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191701
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29987
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25236
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42043
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25980
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23356
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189694
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41993
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61635
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180109
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26791
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191771
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26957
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30311
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61571
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61799
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30558
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178442
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26182
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61862
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26376
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41544
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26490
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188596
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159168
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1152995
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371756
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53411
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53720
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1152636
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%917255
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800858
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486909
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4001174
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19427
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3228813
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27492
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%628258
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%777861
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326340
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8235
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134114
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3422625
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182612
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10420
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11049
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042565
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12890
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11699
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11372
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10878
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11334
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11026
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11024
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10974
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10905
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9702
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11554
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18412
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10689
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10471
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11749
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12739
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188305
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66796
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189694
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188461
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191908
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188054
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189152
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178442
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179329
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42043
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61616
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61862
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180109
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61799
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187839
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61711
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191771
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304710
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1152636
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205415
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189810
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61571
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53720
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205056
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30369
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42436
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41993
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29987
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41899
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26791
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30558
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159168
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61635
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42351
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30311
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41820
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189549
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%917255
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41544
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25980
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53411
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27492
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26815
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3422625
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188596
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800858
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26957
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1152995
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304710
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66796
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24174
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11334
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11372
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24430
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10878
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26957
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26490
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24587
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26791
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26815
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24246
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6024
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25236
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11206
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26527
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6546
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24073
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23356
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25980
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11156
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10905
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11060
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159168
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1152636
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11031
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27035
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24575
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11049
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27110
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5994
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10736
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11103
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11026
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11024
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26627
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9702
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26376
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1152995
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26182
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11060
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042565
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11066
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4001174
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5343
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10997
DungeonLarvaBow41%11024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371756
DungeonLarvaRena +331%917255
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10974
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%628258
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800858
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3228813
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182612
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66796
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304710
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188305
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77005
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189152
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205415
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188596
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188054
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177160
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172416
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172433
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177693
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191701
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170691
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189810
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190297
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205056
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177470
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177157
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189549
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77026
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77105
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171080
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187839
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189694
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177124
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170566
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77186
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178190
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172127
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77200
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178080
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188461
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77446
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%191908
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191771
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171604
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82302
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371756
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56028
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1152995
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159168
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1152636
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55418
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486909
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%800858
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19427
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%917255
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185404
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3228813
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24350
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27492
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4001174
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3422625
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%777861
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%628258
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326340
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134114
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182612
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11031
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24174
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25236
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10952
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6024
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11156
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10905
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26491
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24587
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24430
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042565
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11026
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11024
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24246
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24575
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26527
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10997
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26376
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23356
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26490
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6444
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11049
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5456281
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5696677
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5694536
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8778193
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8774602
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3120866
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66796
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2360984
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2283251
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1032744
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3422625
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159168
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%917255
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3228813
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800858
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4001174
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32961
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33008
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33088
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33021
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33098
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32886
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33000
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33256
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33218
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32943
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32931
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33144
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32858
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33199
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33120
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33121
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33093
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32750
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32829
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33006
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33173
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32873
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32785
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33079
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33077
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32970
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32871
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32741
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%777861
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32966
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326340
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182612
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%628258
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486909
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77505
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134114
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%996731
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1497766
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1079209
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%994882
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1155992
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1373325
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1213140
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%778366
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%768669
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1012684
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%996801
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295157
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1012066
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1013165
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%993003
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1348041
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1157256
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%726654
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66796
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6444
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6024
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11049
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5994
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10689
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11372
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042565
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24073
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11103
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10736
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10952
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11060
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10997
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6546
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11206
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24246
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11841
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10905
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11334
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11156
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12771
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24174
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11066
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10878
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9702
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11024
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11031
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24430
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10673
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10471
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19103
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11026
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11060
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10455
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11781
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10974
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10384
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24575
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12890
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18412
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24587
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10420
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11749
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12739
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10531
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11699
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1152636
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371756
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11554
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10446
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159168
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182612
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800858
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1152995
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%917255
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%777861
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75722
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3228813
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304710
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66796
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179329
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30558
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41544
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178442
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180109
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29987
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61711
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61862
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42351
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61799
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25980
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30311
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41820
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30118
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41899
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41993
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30504
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26182
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61571
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26815
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30369
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61616
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61635
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30362
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42436
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42043
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17137
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26527
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24575
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6444
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24174
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53411
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371756
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26627
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26376
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24587
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25236
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6546
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27035
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27110
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24073
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24430
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26957
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159168
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24246
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23356
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1152636
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26491
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1152995
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53720
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26791
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26490
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3228813
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800858
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%917255
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486909
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8235
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27492
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4001174
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%628258
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3422625
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326340
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%777861
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12890
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10878
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182612
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19103
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66796
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304710
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178190
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178442
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178080
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191701
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177157
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190297
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187839
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177693
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205415
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188461
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189549
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177124
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189810
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170566
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205056
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179329
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188305
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177160
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189152
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189694
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180109
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188596
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170691
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191771
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%188054
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%191908
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177470
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171604
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171080
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82302
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1152636
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53411
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371756
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159168
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1152995
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53720
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27492
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%800858
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%917255
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4001174
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%486909
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3228813
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19427
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24350
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3422625
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%628258
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%777861
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326340
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134114
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182612
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24246
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10736
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042565
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10997
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11066
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10673
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19103
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11049
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6024
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10455
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10974
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18412
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10471
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24587
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9702
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11024
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10689
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5994
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24430
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11372
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11334
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304710
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66796
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30558
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11060
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10974
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11060
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26527
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11049
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24174
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6546
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11206
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24575
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26815
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26182
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30373
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30369
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11156
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11372
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26957
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25980
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10997
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26627
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11024
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26490
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24246
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27110
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25236
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30311
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11103
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11334
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26791
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10736
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11024
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6444
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26491
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042565
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10878
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11026
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27035
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24587
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24073
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6024
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23356
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6601%5994
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26376
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10952
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159168
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371756
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5343
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1152636
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1152995
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3228813
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4001174
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%917255
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486909
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800858
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8235
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%628258
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%925
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18412
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326340
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%777861
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134114
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182612
DeviasAssassinApple100%75722
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3582434%105129
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393844%304710
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393674%66796
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162762%26182
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162672%205056
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162602%24430
DeviasElite YetiGladius162242%26627
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162002%26815
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161832%30558
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161772%30362
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161752%30504
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161532%24575
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161472%26376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161232%30373
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161212%61616
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161112%23356
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161062%25980
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161032%29987
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160982%26490
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160932%42351
DeviasElite YetiBlade160912%205415
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160892%25236
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160882%178442
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160882%42043
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160832%180109
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61862
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160702%27110
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160672%191701
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160642%24587
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160442%30369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26527
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41899
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160322%61711
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160282%179329
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30311
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159922%26791
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159792%24246
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159752%27035
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159742%41993
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159532%26491
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159422%61799
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159302%24174
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159252%42436
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159142%24073
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158942%191771
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158882%61635
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158762%41544
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158632%30118
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158522%41820
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158402%61571
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159168
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1152995
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177111%371756
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53720
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76641%1152636
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53411
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800858
DeviasElite YetiRena +338710%917255
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3422625
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4001174
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8235
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27492
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486909
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15800%3228813
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75722
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19427
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%628258
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%777861
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326340
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134114
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182612
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10227229%8041
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9492
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8150
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99343100%9492
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66796
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24575
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5994
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27035
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26491
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6444
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11334
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27110
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26627
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26527
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26815
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24174
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10952
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24430
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11372
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6402%6024
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26957
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26791
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25236
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24073
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23356
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24246
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042565
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6546
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24587
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10997
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11103
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26376
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11024
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11156
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11049
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10905
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11066
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11031
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11026
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11024
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10446
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11060
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10878
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10455
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10673
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11060
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10689
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11206
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10736
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10974
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1152995
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159168
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10420
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371756
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9702
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5343
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1152636
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4001174
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%917255
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800858
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3228813
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326340
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%628258
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486909
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%777861
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%925
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134114
DeviasHommerdApple100%75722
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182612
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66796
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25236
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11554
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9702
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10905
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6024
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11749
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26791
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10878
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10974
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6546
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11066
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11206
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26491
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8031%10952
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10997
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24073
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11031
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11060
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11049
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10384
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24246
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26627
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24575
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5994
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11024
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10689
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11841
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10531
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24174
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11334
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11060
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27035
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042565
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11156
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10736
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10455
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26527
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11026
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11372
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10673
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11781
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11103
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26957
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26376
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24430
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10446
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10420
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26490
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6444
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11699
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10471
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1152995
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159168
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5343
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371756
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1152636
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%917255
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800858
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486909
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%925
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3228813
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%628258
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%777861
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134114
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326340
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182612
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75722
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66796
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430041
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77026
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor943%51914
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77446
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177693
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52018
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51698
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63802
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170691
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177124
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171080
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172416
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282654
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172127
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77200
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67464
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177470
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170566
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178190
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51829
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%77105
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282961
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172433
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77005
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77186
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280861
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178080
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171604
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177157
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64151
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282554
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64181
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63914
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65677
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%177160
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21600
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189152
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189549
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55418
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3228813
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188054
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188596
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56028
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159168
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188461
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189810
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185404
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371756
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189694
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180109
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187839
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1152995
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188305
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800858
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%917255
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1152636
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%4001174
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190297
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3422625
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486909
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24350
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19427
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326340
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%777861
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%628258
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75722
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182612
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2030452
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299935%777861
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25236
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26491
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26376
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26490
DeviasWormGladius30024%26627
DeviasWormTomahawk29814%24246
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24073
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24575
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24174
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26527
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24587
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66796
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159168
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371756
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1152995
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1152636
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5343
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10689
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11156
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10997
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11049
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11206
DeviasWormBow4581%11024
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11841
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10673
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042565
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11060
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11749
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10531
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12890
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6024
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11372
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11103
DeviasWormMace4351%9702
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11150
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11066
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12739
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10384
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19103
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10420
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10471
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11781
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10736
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11031
DeviasWormKatana4211%6444
DeviasWormKris4211%10446
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10455
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5994
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6546
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12771
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11060
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11026
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11699
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11554
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10952
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11334
DeviasWormRapier4041%10878
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11024
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10974
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10905
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800858
DeviasWormRena +32440%917255
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486909
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3228813
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%628258
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326340
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%777861
DeviasWormApple380%75722
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%925
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134114
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182612
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66796
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304710
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30311
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42351
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23356
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41993
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25236
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26957
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26627
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42043
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42436
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13112%41899
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26491
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27110
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26182
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30369
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26490
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30118
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26376
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27035
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26815
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30504
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26527
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25980
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41544
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29987
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26791
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30362
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30558
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24587
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41820
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17137
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24575
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24174
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6546
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11031
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6444
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11150
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10952
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11334
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24246
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11024
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24430
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11103
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11066
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11372
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042565
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10997
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24073
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6024
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5994
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11156
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159168
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5343
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371756
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1152995
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1152636
DeviasYetiRena +32900%917255
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800858
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4001174
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3228813
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8235
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486909
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3422625
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%628258
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326340
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27492
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%777861
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134114
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182612
DeviasYetiApple60%75722
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11699
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12739
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11841
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19103
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11781
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18412
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10471
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10531
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12771
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11749
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10384
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12890
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11554
NoriaAgonApple2939%75722
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10736
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10420
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6024
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11060
NoriaAgonMace632%9702
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10471
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18412
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10689
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10673
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11049
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11103
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11554
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11156
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11066
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11060
NoriaAgonRapier562%10878
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10384
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11699
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12890
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10455
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12771
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11841
NoriaAgonKris542%10446
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6546
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11206
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12739
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11150
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11749
NoriaAgonKatana502%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10952
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042565
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11372
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11026
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10974
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19103
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11334
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10905
NoriaAgonBow482%11024
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11024
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10997
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10531
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11781
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11031
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5994
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5343
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1152636
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371756
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1152995
NoriaAgonRena +3100%917255
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800858
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486909
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%925
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%777861
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182612
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%628258
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134114
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326340
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3228813
NoriaBeetle MonApple140418%75722
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10974
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11026
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4986%11206
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11049
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4836%10736
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11024
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11060
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4666%10878
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11060
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10905
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11554
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12771
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10689
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12890
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9702
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18412
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm651%10471
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11749
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10420
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10531
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19103
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12739
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10446
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10673
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11841
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10384
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10455
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5343
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1152995
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486909
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371756
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1152636
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800858
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%917255
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%925
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3228813
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%628258
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326340
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134114
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182612
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%777861
NoriaChain ScorApple171816%75722
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7137%19103
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11699
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10531
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10384
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6516%11841
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6496%11781
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18412
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12771
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12739
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6266%10471
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12890
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5926%11749
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5825%11554
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486909
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key480%1152995
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371756
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1152636
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5343
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%917255
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800858
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%777861
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326340
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3228813
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182612
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134114
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%628258
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3661135%105129
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25712%75722
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm934%10420
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18412
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11781
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11206
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19103
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10974
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12771
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10455
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12739
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10384
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11699
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm733%10689
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10446
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10471
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10531
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9702
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11060
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10673
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11841
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11554
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves643%11749
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11060
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12890
NoriaElite GoblBow543%11024
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371756
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1152636
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5343
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486909
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%917255
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800858
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1152995
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3228813
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134114
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182612
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326340
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%777861
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%628258
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75722
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5994
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11334
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042565
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10952
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11372
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11024
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6024
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10531
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10997
NoriaForest MonKris302%10446
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11749
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10455
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12890
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11841
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11103
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12739
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10471
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10736
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11066
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11049
NoriaForest MonMace242%9702
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11554
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11024
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19103
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12771
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11781
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11156
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10384
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11206
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10420
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10974
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11060
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11699
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1152636
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10673
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11026
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10689
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18412
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10905
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371756
NoriaForest MonRena +381%917255
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%925
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1152995
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486909
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%777861
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800858
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3228813
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%628258
NoriaGoblinApple208117%75722
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19103
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12771
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12890
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184115%12739
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183715%18412
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%486909
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1152995
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371756
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1152636
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5343
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800858
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%917255
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3228813
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%777861
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%628258
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326340
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134114
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182612
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253832%8041
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9492
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8150
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87870100%8150
NoriaHunterApple20412%75722
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10673
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11206
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12739
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Armor423%10905
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11372
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10531
NoriaHunterPad Helm402%10471
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10420
NoriaHunterLeather Pants392%11060
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11699
NoriaHunterRapier392%10878
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10384
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11156
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12890
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11060
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10952
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10974
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042565
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11749
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12771
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11554
NoriaHunterSkull Staff342%10455
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11334
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19103
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11066
NoriaHunterVine Helm322%10689
NoriaHunterMace322%9702
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11031
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11026
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11781
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18412
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10736
NoriaHunterBow302%11024
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11024
NoriaHunterKris292%10446
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11841
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%371756
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1152995
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1152636
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaHunterRena +360%917255
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%925
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486909
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800858
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%628258
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326340
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182612
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134114
NoriaSpiderShort Bow433527%19103
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432627%18412
NoriaSpiderApple181311%75722
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4703%486909
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371756
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5343
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1152636
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1152995
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%917255
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800858
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%777861
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326340
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3228813
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%628258
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134114
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182612
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75722
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11334
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11554
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10446
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11026
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9702
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19103
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24246
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11060
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12771
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10905
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11103
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10997
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5994
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11781
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10952
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11024
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11841
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11372
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10673
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11749
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24430
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11150
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11066
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11156
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10878
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11049
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042565
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10974
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11060
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10531
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10420
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12739
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10736
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10384
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6546
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11206
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10689
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6444
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18412
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12890
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11699
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24073
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10471
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11031
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24174
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24575
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10455
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1152995
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5343
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159168
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1152636
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371756
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%917255
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800858
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486909
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%925
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3228813
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%628258
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%777861
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134114
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326340
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182612
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310036%777861
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016724
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927453
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637559
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636180
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100679
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901763
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063808
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014671
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042565
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1370436
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1152995
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016623
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062518
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015886
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2283251
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927980
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175026
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636908
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929705
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046759
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864335
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018805
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255214%430041
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282654
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51914
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307724
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309331
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171080
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307244
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52018
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77026
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77446
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172127
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282554
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172433
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64181
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307994
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307412
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77200
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282961
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170566
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307921
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51698
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65677
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64151
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63914
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172416
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77005
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171604
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51829
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77105
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311125
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63802
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170691
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67464
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77186
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1370436
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21600
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159168
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371756
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1152636
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56028
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55418
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1152995
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185404
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3228813
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800858
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%917255
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24350
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3422625
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486909
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%4001174
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%628258
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%777861
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326340
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134114
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182612
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%430041
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67464
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282961
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77005
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77446
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282554
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77200
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51914
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309331
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51829
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64181
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927980
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307994
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311125
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636908
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280861
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77186
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%52018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307244
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%77026
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929705
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636180
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636371
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637559
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307921
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64151
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63914
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65677
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307412
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63802
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282654
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77105
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1370436
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21600
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159168
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%175026
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56028
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174807
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1152995
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371756
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1152636
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55418
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24350
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800858
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%917255
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185404
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3228813
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3422625
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4001174
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486909
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%777861
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%628258
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326340
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134114
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182612
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30362
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30118
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41993
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41820
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61862
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61635
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27110
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26957
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30558
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42436
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26791
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25980
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61616
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61799
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30311
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42351
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61711
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42043
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30504
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41899
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26182
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41544
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61571
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10997
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24174
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11103
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24073
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24430
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26376
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24246
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25236
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6024
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24575
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24587
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%430041
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100679
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042565
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901763
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307412
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307724
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636371
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637559
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021760
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046759
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927980
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929705
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018805
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927453
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016724
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222643%636180
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307994
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222253%1016623
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307244
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311125
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636908
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015886
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309331
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307921
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014671
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1370436
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2283251
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175026
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159168
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1152995
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371756
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174807
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1152636
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185404
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3422625
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800858
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%917255
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3228813
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4001174
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81285
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%628258
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486909
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%777861
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326340
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134114
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182612
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%430041
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983134%1046759
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858883%1042565
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752413%311125
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282554
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307921
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307994
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748603%282654
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746573%929705
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016724
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637559
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745133%636908
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014671
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744873%1018805
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015886
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%927980
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743923%307412
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636371
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636180
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927453
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740543%280861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016623
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738563%1021760
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307244
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191812%1370436
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2283251
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3228813
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159168
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463181%1152995
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174807
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1152636
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371756
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%175026
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4001174
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3422625
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235050%800858
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%917255
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185404
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81285
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%628258
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%777861
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326340
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134114
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182612
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486909
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41820
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61799
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30118
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41544
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178442
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191908
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61635
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191771
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61711
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29987
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61616
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30311
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61862
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61571
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180109
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41899
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30558
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179329
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30504
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205415
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42043
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191701
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205056
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30362
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27492
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8235
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19427
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%430041
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123094%1046759
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042565
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018805
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016724
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016623
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109853%1014671
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015886
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90653%636908
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307921
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307244
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64181
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89933%282654
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927453
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282961
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64151
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89163%307724
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88853%637559
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311125
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636180
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929705
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307412
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63802
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307994
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309331
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927980
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63914
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282554
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636371
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1370436
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2283251
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159168
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1152995
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1152636
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371756
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174807
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%175026
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185404
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3228813
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800858
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%917255
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3422625
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4001174
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%777861
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%628258
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81285
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326340
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486909
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134114
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182612
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205415
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24073
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61711
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64151
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172127
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188461
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177470
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177693
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77200
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51829
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65677
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77446
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77005
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188305
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177124
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171080
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1370436
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178190
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189152
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178080
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77105
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177160
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170691
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67464
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172433
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187839
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170566
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177157
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188054
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21600
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77186
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171604
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63914
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55418
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56028
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159168
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1152995
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371756
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1152636
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4001174
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%917255
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800858
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24350
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3422625
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185404
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134114
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3228813
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%777861
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19427
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%628258
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326340
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67464
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77105
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171604
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172433
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189549
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205056
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177470
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188054
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189694
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189152
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188596
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77446
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188461
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178190
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178080
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188305
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171080
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177160
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177693
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189810
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170691
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77005
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77200
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172416
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%191908
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77186
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177157
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77026
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172127
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190297
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205415
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170566
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65677
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187839
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177124
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1370436
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82302
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56028
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159168
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1152636
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1152995
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55418
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371756
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%800858
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%917255
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%486909
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185404
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3228813
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19427
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27492
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24350
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3422625
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4001174
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%777861
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%628258
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326340
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134114
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182612
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11150
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10736
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10455
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10446
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5994
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11049
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10878
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24430
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26490
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11841
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10689
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9702
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24073
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11103
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042565
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11031
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24587
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6546
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24174
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10531
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11699
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10673
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6024
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11372
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10997
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11206
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11334
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11554
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26791
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11749
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24575
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26627
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24246
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11026
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26957
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11156
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26376
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10905
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10974
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11066
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26491
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10420
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6444
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26527
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11781
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23356
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27110
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10952
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10471
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%925
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636180
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86690%2480170
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86050%5348833
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2030814
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2030452
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85240%5348574
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1795378
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3153247
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5352407
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84520%1207982
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1214151
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84440%2028543
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84330%1761772
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84100%1763082
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84100%2028900
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3767970
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2026432
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1862777
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2360984
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2283251
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4001174
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1032744
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1152636
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3228813
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%663142
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159168
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%663568
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1152995
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3422625
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%917255
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118265
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800858
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212540
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96741
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%628258
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%777861
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486909
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326340
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77505
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134114
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182612
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1363072
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1155964
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1312775
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1014610
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1295157
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1361628
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1402421
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789052
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1256006
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1296019
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1323199
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%970864
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1404006
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%847272
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1268707
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1010054
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1318122
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1413083
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1361026
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1010858
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1315988
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1401921
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98443
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86227
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42590%1348041
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42470%2028900
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42280%1373325
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42270%1213140
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42230%2026432
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42230%2028543
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2030452
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41630%2030814
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41550%1346829
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619230%1862777
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10280%1012684
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%726654
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2360984
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%767579
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%994882
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%992098
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%996731
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%768669
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9900%1079209
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1040076
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9810%1155992
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%995926
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%727040
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1155147
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1012066
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1157256
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%996801
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1013165
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%778366
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%993003
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3228813
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2283251
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4001174
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3422625
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1479267
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%663142
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1497766
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1376399
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159168
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1296019
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%663568
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1312775
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1295157
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1152995
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1375704
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1152636
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%917255
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800858
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118265
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113770
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96741
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212540
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94007
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%777861
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%628258
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326340
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134114
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486909
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77505
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182612
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063249
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783217
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788796
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788927
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1016957
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1047966
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789280
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017810
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783257
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746931
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784401
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782352
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%970864
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063808
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100679
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012132
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062518
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739894
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731437
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81285
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325450%768669
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325230%994882
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor325110%2030452
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter325090%1348041
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction325040%1157256
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324950%1012066
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324430%2028543
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324000%996731
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants324000%727040
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323920%1155992
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323890%993003
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323800%1373325
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323590%1213140
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323430%995926
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants323380%2030814
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots323160%767579
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark323090%1040076
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade323040%2026432
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323010%778366
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322770%1155147
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322750%726654
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322450%1012684
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321760%1013165
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321710%1346829
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm321430%992098
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321200%2028900
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor320130%996801
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6311180%1862777
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153430%2360984
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594490%2283251
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70050%3228813
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362210%159168
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760590%663568
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59980%1152636
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59940%1152995
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759850%663142
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39500%4001174
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337810%917255
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31960%113770
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731770%800858
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16510%94007
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14270%212540
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118265
ArenaBlood SoldImp13340%3422625
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12280%96741
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%777861
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7940%628258
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%326340
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4470%77505
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%134114
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2730%182612
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486909
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1047966
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%970864
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%847272
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%783217
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783257
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%788796
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1016957
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788927
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746931
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063808
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739894
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062518
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731437
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017810
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063249
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782352
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012132
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789280
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784401
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789052
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81285
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98443
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1862777
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%727040
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1761772
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2030814
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2028543
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1213140
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2030452
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2026432
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1346829
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%726654
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1207982
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1763082
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2480170
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2028900
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%767579
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1214151
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1373325
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1795378
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1348041
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%768669
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2360984
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2283251
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3422625
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1032744
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159168
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1152995
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%663568
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%663142
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1152636
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3228813
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%917255
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800858
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94007
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212540
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118265
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%628258
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77505
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326340
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%777861
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96741
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134114
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182612
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486909
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783257
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1010858
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1016957
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%847272
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746931
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014610
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789052
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%970864
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784401
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782352
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017810
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268707
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318122
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783217
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731437
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788796
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739894
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4001174
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5456281
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5348833
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5352407
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5694536
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5348574
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5696677
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3767970
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3153247
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3120866
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3422625
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3228813
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2360984
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2283251
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4001174
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%739894
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1047966
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783217
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1016957
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784401
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%788796
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746931
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788927
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731437
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063249
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782352
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017810
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063808
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012132
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062518
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901763
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783257
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789280
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100679
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1032744
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159168
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864335
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486909
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%917255
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800858
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1152636
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%777861
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326340
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1152995
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%628258
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371756
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108118
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107891
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182612
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%767579
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1761772
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%727040
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1763082
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2026432
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1348041
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%726654
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1795378
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%768669
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1346829
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2028543
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1214151
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%778366
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134114
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2030452
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1373325
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2030814
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1213140
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2028900
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1207982
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98443
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1862777
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185404
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77505
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%995926
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%996801
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1012066
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%992098
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%993003
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1012684
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%996731
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1040076
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1013165
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%994882
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81285
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1479267
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1497766
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1295157
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1256006
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1312775
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1376399
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1157256
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1155147
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1155992
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1375704
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1079209
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1296019
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%663142
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94007
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%663568
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96741
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212540
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77446
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118265
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187839
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188305
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189694
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177470
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51914
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189810
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177160
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86227
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77005
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171604
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188596
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77186
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170566
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172127
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65677
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178190
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189549
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190297
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172416
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77200
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67464
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77105
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52018
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177693
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171080
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188054
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189152
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172433
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77026
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177157
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178080
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177124
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268707
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%970864
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%847272
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1315988
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24350
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196461%13893175
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8778193
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8774602
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10968568
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3422625
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530430%4001174
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3120866
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3228813
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2360984
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2283251
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1032744
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159168
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%917255
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1404006
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1413083
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37150%1014610
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1017810
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800858
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36350%1010054
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36090%970864
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35920%1155964
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35690%1315988
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35670%1010858
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%784401
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35450%1016957
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1318122
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783257
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1047966
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1402421
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35220%789052
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35210%731437
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782352
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34890%1401921
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34860%783217
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34670%1268707
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34660%739894
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34570%1323199
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34260%847272
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428140%402010
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1795378
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1761772
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1763082
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5348833
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2480170
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5348574
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5352407
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3767970
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3153247
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5456281
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486909
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%777861
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326340
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%628258
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182612
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1152636
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1152995
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1214151
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2030814
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1207982
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134114
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2026432
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2028543
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2030452
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2028900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110254
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110441
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77505
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%726654
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1346829
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%778366
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%727040
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%768669
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%767579
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1373325
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1348041
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1013165
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%996801
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1040076
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1012684
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%994882
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1012066
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%993003
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1079209
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1497766
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%992098
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%996731
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%663142
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1155147
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1479267
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%995926
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1375704
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1376399
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1157256
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%663568
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1155992
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1862777
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118265
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86227
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113770
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1213140
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212540
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70627
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98443
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1296019
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1295157
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1312775
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1256006
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1361026
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1361628
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1363072
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96741
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52018
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307412
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636371
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63802
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51829
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65677
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67464
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94007
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927453
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63914
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307921
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309331
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929705
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307244
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64181
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637559
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282961
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51914
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307994
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307724
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927980
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311125
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282554
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636180
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636908
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24350
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430041
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52018
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311125
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7290%77105
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7240%77446
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67464
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64181
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%636908
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636371
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7030%77026
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7010%280861
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927453
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307244
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77200
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929705
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6910%307994
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%927980
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6850%282554
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63802
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282654
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6800%51829
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6800%64151
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63914
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637559
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307412
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636180
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77186
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77005
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51698
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309331
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307724
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282961
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65677
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6330%307921
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42940%21600
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175026
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159168
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371756
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55418
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56028
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1152995
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174807
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1152636
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24350
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3228813
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4001174
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185404
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800858
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%917255
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3422625
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486909
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%628258
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326340
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134114
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%777861
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182612
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26791
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61616
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25980
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61862
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42351
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30558
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30118
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61711
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27110
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26815
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26957
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24430
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42436
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10997
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27035
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24587
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41544
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11103
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23356
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30362
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24073
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41899
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5994
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30311
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30504
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41993
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24575
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24174
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6546
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42043
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29987
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26527
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30369
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30373
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6024
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6444
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1402421
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8580%1361628
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1318122
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1268707
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789052
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1363072
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1155964
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1413083
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1315988
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8410%1295157
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%970864
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8310%847272
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8280%1361026
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1323199
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1256006
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1010054
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1296019
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8030%1312775
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1401921
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7940%1404006
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7920%1010858
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7680%1014610
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%751774
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2283251
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159168
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1152995
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%663568
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3422625
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%663142
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3228813
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1152636
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98443
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800858
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%917255
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4001174
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86227
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113770
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70627
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%628258
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%777861
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326340
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182612
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134114
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042565
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015886
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307412
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311125
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016724
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307994
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016623
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486909
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636180
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309331
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929705
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636908
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046759
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63914
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014671
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282654
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280861
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636371
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200341%1761772
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200171%1795378
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199981%1763082
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176731%726654
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176641%2028900
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175971%778366
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1213140
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1373325
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1207982
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174481%2028543
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2030452
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1346829
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174101%2030814
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2026432
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173871%1348041
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173791%767579
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173571%1214151
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173461%768669
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173241%727040
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120361%1862777
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159570%2360984
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1040076
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1012066
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50730%993003
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50480%995926
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%996731
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%992098
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49960%1012684
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49450%1013165
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%994882
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48510%996801
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2283251
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1032744
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1152636
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%159168
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%663568
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1152995
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%663142
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%4001174
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%917255
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3228813
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96741
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3422625
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800858
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94007
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212540
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%118265
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%777861
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%628258
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326340
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486909
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77505
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134114
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182612
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1268707
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1315988
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1318122
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1155964
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788927
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789052
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%970864
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1047966
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788796
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1016957
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784401
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731437
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782352
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%847272
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017810
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783257
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746931
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783217
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739894
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789280
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1040076
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%992098
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1404006
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1012684
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1375704
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1296019
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%993003
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1413083
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1295157
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%994882
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1013165
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1157256
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%996731
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1155992
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1361026
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1376399
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1402421
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1323199
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1363072
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1361628
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1155147
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1312775
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1256006
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%995926
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1079209
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1497766
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1012066
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1479267
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%996801
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1401921
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1862777
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2283251
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159168
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%663568
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4001174
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1152636
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1152995
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%663142
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%917255
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800858
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3228813
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86227
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113770
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94007
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%628258
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%777861
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326340
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3422625
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70627
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77505
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134114
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96741
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042565
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182612
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012132
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901763
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015886
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062518
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063808
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486909
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063249
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929705
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018805
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100679
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014671
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046759
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927980
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016724
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016623
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021760
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927453
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2030814
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2030452
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31740%1795378
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2026432
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31600%2480170
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1761772
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31340%3153247
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31260%1214151
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31250%2028543
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1373325
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3767970
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2028900
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30940%1348041
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1213140
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30790%1207982
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30580%1763082
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30370%1346829
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1862777
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2360984
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2283251
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3228813
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4001174
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1032744
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3422625
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159168
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3300%1152995
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%663142
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%663568
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1152636
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%917255
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96741
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118265
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%800858
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212540
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%777861
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%628258
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326340
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134114
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486909
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77505
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1323199
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182612
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789052
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1155964
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1413083
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1047966
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017810
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1014610
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1010858
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1315988
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1010054
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1318122
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1402421
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1268707
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1363072
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1401921
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1016957
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1361628
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%970864
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%847272
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783217
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1361026
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1404006
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789280
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731437
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783257
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739894
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86227
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784401
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113770
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782352
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8774602
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5696677
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5694536
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8778193
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5456281
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4001174
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3422625
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3120866
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2360984
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2283251
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3228813
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486909
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1032744
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159168
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%917255
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800858
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%777861
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%628258
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326340
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182612
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134114
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77505
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1213140
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1373325
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2030452
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1348041
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2028900
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1346829
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2030814
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2026432
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2028543
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1155992
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1012066
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%996731
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%778366
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%727040
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1012684
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%768669
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%995926
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%726654
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%992098
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%994882
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1155147
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1157256
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1013165
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%996801
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1079209
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%767579
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%993003
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1040076
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1376399
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1312775
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1497766
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1295157
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1375704
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1296019
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1479267
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113770
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96741
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118265
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212540
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94007
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3767970
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2480170
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98990%1795378
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98390%5352407
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98310%1763082
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98270%5348833
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3153247
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5456281
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5348574
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1761772
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2360984
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2028900
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2030814
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2026432
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1207982
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2030452
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2028543
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1214151
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2283251
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4001174
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1032744
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8390%3228813
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159168
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1152636
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%663142
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1152995
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%663568
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118265
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%917255
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3422625
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212540
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800858
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326340
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%777861
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%628258
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134114
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77505
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182612
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486909
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1256006
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1318122
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1361628
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1479267
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1296019
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1375704
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1323199
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1361026
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1268707
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1010858
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1402421
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1295157
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1413083
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1404006
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1315988
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1312775
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1014610
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1497766
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1376399
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1010054
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1155964
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1401921
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1363072
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%751774
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017810
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%847272
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1047966
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789052
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3422625
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%970864
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1016957
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2283251
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159168
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%663568
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1152636
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98443
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%663142
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94007
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1152995
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113770
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3228813
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4001174
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%917255
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800858
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70627
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%628258
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86227
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326340
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%777861
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182612
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134114
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636371
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015886
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282554
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016623
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014671
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307724
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307921
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637559
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927453
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929705
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901763
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307412
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311125
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81285
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046759
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307994
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282654
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17889799%13893175
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17887469%10968568
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17879779%4580138
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4475162%8778193
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4464022%8774602
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2708481%4001174
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71963761%3120866
ArenaSchriker7Imp1421601%3422625
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1331101%3228813
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965541%2360984
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592400%2283251
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586400%486909
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484300%1032744
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391230%159168
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242280%917255
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195270%800858
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69540%326340
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68620%628258
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67990%777861
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51950%182612
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34470%134114
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28630%77505
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5348833
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3767970
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5348574
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5352407
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1761772
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2028543
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1213140
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2026432
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1214151
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1207982
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3153247
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2480170
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2030452
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2030814
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1795378
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2028900
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1763082
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118265
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212540
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96741
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4966843%2030814
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4965423%2028900
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4963983%1763082
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4960583%2030452
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4957333%1761772
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4957173%2028543
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4956973%3153247
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4955713%2026432
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4955233%5348833
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4951593%1214151
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4948463%5348574
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4946873%5352407
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4946793%2480170
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4946543%1795378
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4944053%3767970
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4935683%1207982
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63292272%1862777
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61650161%1370436
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11612891%2360984
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5999661%2283251
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria846561%3228813
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0811641%1032744
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye638710%1152636
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7637020%663142
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635790%1152995
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7635460%663568
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4001174
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3422625
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402610%917255
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328800%800858
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311460%212540
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278300%118265
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188810%96741
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486909
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81970%628258
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81940%777861
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64470%326340
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47360%77505
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43980%134114
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24910%182612
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1401921
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1010858
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%847272
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1296019
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1323199
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1268707
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1014610
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%970864
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1318122
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1402421
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1361026
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1404006
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1256006
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1413083
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1312775
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1315988
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1295157
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%789052
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1361628
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3760%1155964
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1010054
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3740%1363072
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98443
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86227
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113770
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70627
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24246
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304710
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11024
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27110
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11066
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11150
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308364%304710
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212343%177693
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212183%178190
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211823%191771
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211673%178442
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211643%177160
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211513%205056
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211393%189152
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211213%180109
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211023%61711
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander210953%61571
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210773%187839
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210523%61799
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210333%190297
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210183%178080
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210173%188305
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209883%177470
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209713%189810
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209413%61862
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209393%191701
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209243%177157
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209053%61635
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209053%179329
AtlansBahamutBlade208933%205415
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208863%188461
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208833%61616
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208783%191908
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208713%189694
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208563%188054
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208043%177124
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207813%188596
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206593%189549
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156372%1370436
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393131%82302
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260991%53411
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260841%53720
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160821%371756
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59271%1152995
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59081%1152636
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39201%3228813
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731110%800858
AtlansBahamutRena +329760%917255
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25980%27492
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17370%486909
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17020%8235
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13370%4001174
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12750%19427
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3422625
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8060%24350
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%777861
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%628258
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326340
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134114
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182612
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11749
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6546
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12771
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10455
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10878
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11372
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10997
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24246
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10446
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11060
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10905
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11554
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11066
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10471
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24073
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11699
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10689
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10420
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10673
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5994
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11781
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11841
AtlansBahamutMace110%9702
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11024
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6024
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24430
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10974
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10531
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19103
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6444
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12890
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042565
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11156
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11026
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10736
AtlansBahamutBow90%11024
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11334
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18412
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12739
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24174
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11150
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11206
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11103
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11049
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10384
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11060
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24575
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6383484%5348833
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6383034%5696677
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6379094%5456281
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6379084%2480170
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6378504%5694536
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6375164%3153247
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6375114%5352407
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6368044%3767970
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6364004%5348574
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72618452%3120866
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61316211%1370436
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11290301%2360984
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria884381%3228813
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel846551%4001174
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker800781%1761772
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm797651%1763082
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade794111%1795378
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5790151%2283251
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0641650%1032744
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova514360%212540
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7510060%663142
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key509330%1152995
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7506790%663568
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505450%1152636
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3422625
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324270%917255
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263200%800858
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133730%326340
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65050%777861
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64800%628258
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38360%77505
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35160%134114
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486909
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19740%182612
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1012684
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1404006
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1010054
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1296019
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%996731
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%995926
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1361628
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1256006
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1040076
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1010858
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1323199
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1157256
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1012066
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1375704
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1312775
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1497766
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1413083
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1079209
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1363072
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1361026
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1155992
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1155147
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1401921
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%994882
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2140%1479267
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1295157
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1014610
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1013165
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1402421
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%996801
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1376399
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70627
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86227
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94007
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113770
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98443
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12050706%5348574
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12026546%5348833
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12023306%5456281
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12021076%5694536
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12018836%5352407
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12010836%5696677
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110102%3120866
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006522%3153247
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000022%3767970
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3422625
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570331%1370436
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535761%2360984
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4001174
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946560%2283251
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768840%1032744
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3228813
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521180%486909
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382880%917255
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%800858
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%628258
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326340
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98290%777861
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182612
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134114
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77505
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1155147
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%995926
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1040076
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%768669
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%996731
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1497766
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%992098
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1479267
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1376399
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%996801
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%993003
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1296019
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1012684
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%727040
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1155992
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1157256
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1079209
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1012066
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%767579
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%726654
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1013165
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1312775
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1256006
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%994882
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1375704
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%778366
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1295157
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86227
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96741
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113770
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94007
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118265
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614503316%13893175
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410040811%8778193
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409725111%8774602
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409347511%10968568
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12590713%4001174
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3422625
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176713%3228813
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77181092%3120866
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63620981%1370436
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13540191%2360984
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52185221%2283251
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01773690%1032744
AtlansDeath CentRena +3882660%917255
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720060%800858
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486909
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227980%777861
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227250%326340
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225880%628258
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169360%182612
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115680%134114
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104810%77505
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1795378
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9870%1763082
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1761772
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1213140
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2026432
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2030814
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%727040
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2028900
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%768669
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1348041
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1373325
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%767579
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2028543
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1207982
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1346829
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%726654
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%778366
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1214151
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2030452
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1013165
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1040076
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%993003
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1012684
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%995926
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%996801
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%992098
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%994882
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1012066
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%996731
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96741
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94007
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212540
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118265
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61711
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41899
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27110
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26957
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27035
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26815
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26491
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304710
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61799
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30369
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26490
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24430
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24575
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24587
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179329
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1370436
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178442
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53720
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24174
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191771
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26791
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61616
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30504
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26376
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61635
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180109
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205415
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29987
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19427
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42436
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1152636
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26182
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41544
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53411
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%777861
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%917255
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61571
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24246
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17137
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25980
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114145100%14486
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3051845%1100679
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2776274%1063808
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2771034%1018805
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2770234%929705
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2770084%901763
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2770074%1063249
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2769514%637559
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2767374%1062518
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2765854%1042565
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2764814%636371
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2764124%1016623
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2762194%636908
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2761604%927453
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2761304%1046759
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2761064%636180
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2759864%1021760
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2759204%927980
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2758904%1016724
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2758094%1014671
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2753464%1015886
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32502484%864335
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252762%1370436
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755251%2283251
AtlansGreat BahaImp582661%3422625
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489631%371756
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488091%1152995
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487131%175026
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486101%1152636
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482871%174807
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338881%185404
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336261%3228813
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4001174
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253280%800858
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245900%917255
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118560%81285
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%628258
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%777861
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38320%326340
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486909
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134114
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15500%182612
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180109
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42351
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61799
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187839
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191701
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41899
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42436
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188461
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61635
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61711
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205415
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191771
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41993
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189152
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188305
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61616
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42043
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205056
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61862
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189810
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189549
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41820
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190297
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188054
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191908
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61571
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188596
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179329
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178442
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189694
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8235
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27492
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24350
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19427
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784401
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063808
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1047966
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731437
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017810
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1016957
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783257
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901763
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739894
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789280
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100679
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012132
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788796
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062518
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746931
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782352
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063249
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788927
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783217
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864335
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2283251
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1370436
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371756
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108118
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107891
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1152636
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1152995
AtlansHydraRena +340%917255
AtlansHydraImp40%3422625
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4001174
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800858
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%628258
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3228813
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175835%1100679
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174575%1042565
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174545%788796
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174405%1018805
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174365%1016623
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174305%1063249
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174095%1021760
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174075%901763
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173915%746931
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173565%1015886
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173375%1063808
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173255%789280
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173205%1014671
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%788927
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172895%1012132
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172445%1046759
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171995%1062518
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171855%1016724
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139724%864335
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1370436
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2283251
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371756
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27361%1152636
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1152995
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108118
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107891
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81285
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21141%3228813
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3422625
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%4001174
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800858
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%917255
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185404
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486909
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%777861
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%628258
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326340
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134114
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182612
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178080
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172433
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177157
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172416
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190297
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189152
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178190
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205056
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188596
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189694
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205415
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191701
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179329
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191771
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188305
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188461
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189549
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170566
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177160
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180109
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171080
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191908
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177470
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189810
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172127
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178442
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170691
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177124
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187839
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177693
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24350
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171604
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188054
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19427
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3016275%1021760
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3012725%1046759
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3012665%1016623
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3012185%1018805
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3011305%1042565
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3011045%1100679
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3010705%1015886
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3009685%1016724
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3009545%1063808
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3009015%927980
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3008905%1063249
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3006855%1012132
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3006605%929705
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3003615%1062518
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3003005%927453
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2998325%1014671
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2996485%901763
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32323484%864335
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172202%1370436
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704091%2283251
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540061%3228813
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453161%1152995
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449791%174807
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449741%108118
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448961%185404
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448011%175026
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447771%1152636
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447431%371756
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446771%107891
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4001174
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229560%800858
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229340%917255
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211660%81285
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3422625
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48550%486909
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44430%628258
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43720%777861
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326340
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%134114
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182612
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187839
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178442
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177693
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189694
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61862
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61616
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205415
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177157
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61571
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188054
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178190
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190297
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188461
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188305
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191771
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205056
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61799
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189152
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178080
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191908
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177470
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61711
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177160
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177124
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191701
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188596
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179329
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180109
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189810
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61635
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189549
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27492
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8235
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19427
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24350
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51829
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64181
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430041
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927980
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636371
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1370436
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929705
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65677
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637559
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63802
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282654
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307921
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67464
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636908
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63914
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311125
AtlansSoldierImp13%3422625
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1152995
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178314%304710
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108512%191908
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108012%170691
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108002%178190
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107872%170566
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107622%77026
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107422%191701
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107422%191771
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107382%178080
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107362%77446
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107242%189810
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107112%171604
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107102%172433
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106912%189549
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106872%188461
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106832%77186
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106562%171080
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106542%188596
AtlansValkyrieBlade106392%205415
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106312%77105
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106202%77005
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106192%172416
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106152%188305
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106022%177693
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105922%172127
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105862%77200
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105702%177157
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105622%187839
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105612%190297
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105592%177124
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105382%205056
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105252%177160
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105232%189152
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105202%177470
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104402%189694
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104162%188054
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688452%1370436
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355551%82302
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35511%1152636
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34921%1152995
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334671%56028
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334551%55418
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134471%371756
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3228813
AtlansValkyrieRena +317910%917255
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17100%19427
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716980%800858
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4001174
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12740%185404
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24350
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486909
AtlansValkyrieImp11380%3422625
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8160%27492
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%777861
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%628258
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2710%326340
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134114
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182612
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11026
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6444
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6024
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11024
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26490
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11103
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11334
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26527
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11372
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10952
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10997
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24587
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11150
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11066
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24174
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26376
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042565
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26627
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25236
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6546
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24246
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5994
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24430
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23356
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24575
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26491
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10905
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11156
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11049
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11714984%304710
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1128873%190297
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1128823%171604
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1125963%179329
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1123293%180109
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1123013%191771
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1123013%191701
AtlansVeparTower Shield1122833%189152
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1122433%171080
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1122423%189549
AtlansVeparLight Spear1121713%178080
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1121333%177470
AtlansVeparBlade1121313%205415
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1121213%189694
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1120723%178190
AtlansVeparBerdysh1120693%191908
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1120543%189810
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1120293%170566
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1120083%177124
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1119103%172416
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1119003%170691
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1118833%177157
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1118673%188461
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1118203%177693
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1117743%178442
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1116733%172127
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1116613%188596
AtlansVeparLight Saber1116013%188054
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1115713%187839
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1115503%188305
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1115093%172433
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1114203%177160
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1113473%205056
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6865882%1370436
AtlansVeparDevils Key665562%1152995
AtlansVeparDevils Eye665462%1152636
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3520911%82302
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335161%53720
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333621%53411
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330371%56028
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328641%371756
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327771%55418
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171310%800858
AtlansVeparRena +3169470%917255
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167810%486909
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163200%27492
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123180%185404
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115590%3228813
AtlansVeparImp112880%3422625
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108250%19427
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88590%24350
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel38120%4001174
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30790%777861
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30620%628258
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25640%326340
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16810%134114
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9900%182612
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26490
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26527
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25236
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24073
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24587
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26376
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24430
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24575
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26491
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26627
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24246
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24174
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10997
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10384
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10878
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10531
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11334
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19103
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6546
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11781
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5994
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10689
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042565
AtlansVeparMace300%9702
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11372
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11066
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11024
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11031
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11049
AtlansVeparKris290%10446
AtlansVeparBow290%11024
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11554
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6024
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11749
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10905
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11060
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10471
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12739
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6444
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10455
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11150
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12890
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11206
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10952
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12771
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10974
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10420
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11841
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11026
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11060
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10736
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10673
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11699
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11103
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11156
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%925
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304710
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1413083
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017810
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66383%1268707
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1016957
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%847272
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1404006
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%789052
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1010858
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1315988
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64593%1361026
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1361628
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1047966
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%970864
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1318122
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1010054
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1401921
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1323199
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63583%1014610
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1155964
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1363072
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1402421
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%751774
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1370436
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2283251
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731437
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783257
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%782352
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739894
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784401
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783217
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746931
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3228813
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788796
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788927
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110441
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1152636
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1152995
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789280
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110254
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3422625
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%917255
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800858
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4001174
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113770
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86227
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98443
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70627
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%628258
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%777861
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326340
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486909
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134114
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182612
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1047966
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1012132
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%789052
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784401
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98123%788796
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%970864
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%783217
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1016957
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062518
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97543%788927
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97413%746931
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739894
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731437
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%847272
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789280
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017810
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063249
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063808
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782352
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95383%783257
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864335
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1370436
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2283251
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371756
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110254
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1152995
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107891
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110441
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108118
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1152636
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3228813
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3422625
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4001174
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%917255
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800858
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185404
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81285
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98443
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%628258
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%777861
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486909
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326340
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134114
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182612
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189152
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191908
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51698
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190297
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177693
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189694
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172416
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63914
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67464
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188596
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77200
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171080
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64181
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170566
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178080
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177160
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52018
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188461
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63802
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177124
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77105
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171604
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180109
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77005
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172127
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77026
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187839
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188054
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177470
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188305
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189810
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177157
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172433
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170691
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77446
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65677
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189549
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178190
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77186
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19427
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1040076
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1479267
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1157256
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1375704
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1012066
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1155992
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1402421
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1361026
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1401921
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%993003
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%996731
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1497766
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1312775
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1361628
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1296019
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%996801
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1256006
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%992098
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1323199
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1155147
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1012684
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1363072
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1404006
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1862777
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1079209
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%994882
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%995926
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1413083
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1376399
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1295157
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013165
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1370436
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1152636
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1152995
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4001174
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2283251
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%663568
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%663142
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86227
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113770
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800858
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96741
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3228813
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77505
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%917255
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94007
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134114
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3422625
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%628258
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210395100%10669
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1268707
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78372%1315988
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1155964
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1318122
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%970864
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402010
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%789052
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%789280
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784401
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%847272
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739894
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017810
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788927
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783217
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788796
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%731437
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1047966
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782352
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1016957
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%783257
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746931
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1370436
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4001174
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2283251
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3422625
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3228813
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110441
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371756
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1152636
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1152995
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110254
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%917255
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800858
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70627
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98443
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86227
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%777861
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%628258
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326340
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486909
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134114
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182612
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51698
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307921
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77105
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307724
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636908
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172433
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171080
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51829
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307244
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77446
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63802
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64181
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309331
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51914
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77026
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65677
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171604
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63914
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170566
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282961
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307994
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172416
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282654
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311125
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282554
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77005
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77200
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77186
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229555%739894
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100679
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063249
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731437
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%783257
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204515%1012132
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204115%784401
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063808
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203905%746931
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062518
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%789280
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%782352
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202915%788796
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202505%1021760
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202235%901763
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202035%783217
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%788927
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166514%864335
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1370436
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016623
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046759
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014671
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015886
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018805
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016724
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2283251
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042565
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371756
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108118
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1152636
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107891
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1152995
TarkanMutantImp27231%3422625
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800858
TarkanMutantRena +316520%917255
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3228813
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%4001174
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185404
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81285
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486909
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%628258
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%777861
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%326340
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134114
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182612
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188461
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77026
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77446
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177157
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171604
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77200
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77005
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177470
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177693
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77186
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189549
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177160
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77105
TarkanMutantBlade100%205415
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178190
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188054
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67464
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170566
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205056
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171080
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190297
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189810
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178080
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187839
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188305
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177124
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188596
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189694
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65677
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172416
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172127
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191908
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170691
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172433
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189152
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24350
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51314%1413083
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1014610
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1315988
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%783257
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1016957
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49324%783217
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49224%739894
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1402421
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017810
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1401921
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1323199
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48694%1318122
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1010054
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1010858
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%970864
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48614%847272
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%789052
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%782352
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1155964
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1268707
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784401
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47924%731437
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1047966
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1404006
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%402010
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1370436
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2283251
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110254
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1152636
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110441
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1152995
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3422625
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3228813
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800858
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%917255
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4001174
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113770
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86227
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70627
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%628258
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98443
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%777861
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326340
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486909
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134114
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182612
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64151
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282554
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307412
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927980
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67464
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63914
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64181
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307244
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307994
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636180
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636908
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309331
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52018
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637559
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307724
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929705
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282961
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927453
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282654
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311125
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307921
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636371
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65677
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63802
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1157256
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1155147
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1479267
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1155992
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1079209
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1256006
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1497766
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%751774
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1413083
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1363072
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1295157
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1296019
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1323199
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1402421
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1404006
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1401921
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1361628
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1312775
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1010858
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1155964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1370436
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1014610
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1376399
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1375704
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3228813
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1010054
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2283251
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1152636
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1315988
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%663568
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4001174
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1361026
TarkanZaikanRena +320%917255
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800858
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789052
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%663142
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%847272
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1318122
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268707
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1152995
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11024
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11060
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18412
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%628258
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41544
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82302
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187839
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182612
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307724
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282654
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927980
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789280
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1047966
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788927
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012132
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017810
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063249
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784401
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788796
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864335
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782352
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1016957
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783257
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063808
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783217
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062518
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%970864
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%777861
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%628258
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2283251
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107891
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1152995
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1152636
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108118
9Ax WarriorImp840%3422625
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371756
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739894
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731437
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3228813
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4001174
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100679
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746931
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326340
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182612
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800858
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%917255
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185404
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134114
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81285
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98443
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486909
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172127
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51829
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188305
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177693
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172433
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177160
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77446
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188461
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178190
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77105
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171080
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170566
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1047966
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788927
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063249
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062518
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%970864
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788796
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789280
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%847272
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782352
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783257
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012132
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063808
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783217
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1016957
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784401
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017810
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864335
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%777861
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%628258
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2283251
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107891
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371756
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110441
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1152995
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1152636
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108118
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110254
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789052
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3228813
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739894
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746931
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326340
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731437
9Bloody wolImp510%3422625
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182612
9Bloody wolRena +3460%917255
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81285
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800858
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134114
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4001174
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98443
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185404
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486909
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189549
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177157
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64151
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51914
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51698
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77026
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52018
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189694
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172127
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189810
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177160
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170566
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77446
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189152
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180109
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77200
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430041
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51914
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172416
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170691
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172433
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309331
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65677
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77186
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171604
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282554
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307724
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282961
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172127
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280861
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52018
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282654
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170566
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51698
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51829
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307994
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77446
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77026
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307412
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63802
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307244
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64181
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77105
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171080
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77200
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67464
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77005
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63914
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64151
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307921
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311125
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%777861
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%628258
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21600
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371756
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55418
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56028
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1152995
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1152636
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185404
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3228813
9Cursed WizRena +3670%917255
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800858
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326340
9Cursed WizImp500%3422625
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182612
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24350
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134114
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4001174
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486909
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304710
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24575
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30558
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30118
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30504
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26490
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30369
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27110
9CyclopsGladius9082%26627
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30373
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30362
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24246
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27035
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24174
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24430
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23356
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26491
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%777861
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26815
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24073
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24587
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30311
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26182
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26791
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26376
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26527
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25980
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26957
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%628258
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10905
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5994
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10997
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11334
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11372
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11066
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11103
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11049
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11026
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6546
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11031
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11156
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042565
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11024
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6024
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4221%6444
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11150
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10952
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371756
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5343
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1152636
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1152995
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3228813
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486909
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326340
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800858
9CyclopsRena +31810%917255
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182612
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8235
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134114
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25236
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4001174
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19103
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12771
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12890
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18412
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12739
9CyclopsApple30%75722
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430041
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77186
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187839
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67464
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178190
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51829
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178080
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177160
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172416
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77005
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189152
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77200
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177693
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77105
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77026
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171604
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172127
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190297
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52018
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188054
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191908
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188305
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188596
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170566
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170691
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51698
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171080
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189549
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188461
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77446
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172433
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65677
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177157
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177124
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177470
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%777861
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189810
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51914
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189694
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%628258
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82302
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55418
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56028
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371756
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1152995
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1152636
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3228813
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326340
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185404
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800858
9Dark KnighRena +3580%917255
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4001174
9Dark KnighImp450%3422625
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27492
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19427
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134114
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182612
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486909
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24350
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430041
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927980
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636908
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309331
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307921
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307412
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52018
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67464
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51914
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636180
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63802
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65677
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929705
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282654
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77200
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77105
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637559
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77026
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77186
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63914
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282554
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307244
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51698
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307724
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636371
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64181
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307994
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77005
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64151
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282961
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311125
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280861
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77446
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51829
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927453
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%777861
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%628258
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21600
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174807
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1152636
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56028
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371756
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175026
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55418
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24350
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1152995
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326340
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3228813
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800858
9Death CowRena +31140%917255
9Death CowImp1000%3422625
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185404
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182612
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134114
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4001174
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486909
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41544
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25980
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30373
9Death CowWind Helm20%30362
9Death CowBone Armor10%27110
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30118
9Death CowTomahawk10%24246
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61571
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61799
9Death CowFlail10%26957
9Death CowGladius10%26627
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61616
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42043
9Death CowKatana10%6444
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430041
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927453
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016623
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636180
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015886
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637559
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636908
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016724
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018805
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307244
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309331
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636371
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929705
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307994
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014671
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021760
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307724
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307412
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311125
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901763
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927980
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307921
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%777861
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%628258
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2283251
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1152995
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371756
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1152636
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175026
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174807
9Death GorgImp1500%3422625
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185404
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100679
9Death GorgRena +31100%917255
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326340
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042565
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800858
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046759
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3228813
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4001174
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182612
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134114
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81285
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486909
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430041
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311125
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015886
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307244
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636908
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927453
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636371
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307724
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636180
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016623
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307921
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309331
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927980
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637559
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282654
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282961
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282554
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307994
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016724
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014671
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021760
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307412
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018805
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929705
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280861
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%777861
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%628258
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2283251
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1152636
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174807
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175026
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1152995
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371756
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3228813
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4001174
9Death KnigImp770%3422625
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800858
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326340
9Death KnigRena +3580%917255
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042565
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185404
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182612
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046759
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134114
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81285
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42436
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41993
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29987
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180109
9Death KnigBlade10%205415
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41820
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178442
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191908
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430041
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014671
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015886
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016724
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016623
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018805
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311125
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63914
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927453
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927980
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307724
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63802
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309331
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282961
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307994
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636180
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282654
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636908
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282554
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64151
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307412
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280861
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307921
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929705
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64181
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307244
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636371
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637559
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%777861
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%628258
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2283251
9DevilDevils Eye950%1152636
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174807
9DevilDevils Key780%1152995
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175026
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371756
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185404
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3228813
9DevilJewel of Life580%326340
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4001174
9DevilImp500%3422625
9DevilRena +3480%917255
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046759
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042565
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800858
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182612
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134114
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486909
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81285
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1047966
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788927
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063249
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017810
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062518
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1016957
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784401
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782352
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901763
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788796
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012132
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063808
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783217
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789280
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783257
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864335
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%777861
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%628258
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2283251
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107891
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1152636
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108118
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1152995
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371756
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4001174
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3228813
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731437
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739894
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100679
9Elite OgreImp1071%3422625
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746931
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326340
9Elite OgreRena +3870%917255
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800858
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98443
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182612
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185404
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134114
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81285
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77105
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187839
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188054
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177160
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188596
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170691
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171080
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77026
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178080
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170566
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189810
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177693
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77446
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77200
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189152
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486909
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77005
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51914
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52018
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172433
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65677
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190297
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171604
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188461
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189694
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178190
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304710
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%777861
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179329
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30504
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26491
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61799
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42436
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27035
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61571
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189549
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26182
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42043
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30369
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191908
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25980
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189810
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26527
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41544
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42351
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61616
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178442
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27110
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23356
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61635
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41993
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26490
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41820
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30311
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190297
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26376
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30558
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188596
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191701
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205415
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191771
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26791
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%180109
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26627
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189694
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61711
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61862
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26957
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26815
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41899
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%205056
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29987
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30118
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%628258
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30362
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30373
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17137
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1152995
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1152636
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371756
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53411
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53720
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%326340
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3228813
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%917255
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800858
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182612
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19427
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134114
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25236
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486909
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27492
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4001174
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8235
9Hell HoundImp50%3422625
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10471
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10689
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10974
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11026
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042565
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11699
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18412
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19103
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10905
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
9Hell HoundMace10%9702
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12771
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11060
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11554
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12739
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10420
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12890
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11841
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11334
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304710
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29987
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41993
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188461
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%188305
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42436
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42043
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61862
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%189152
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179329
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42351
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189549
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61616
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191908
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%180109
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205056
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61799
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61635
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189694
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178442
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187839
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61711
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190297
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41899
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189810
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191701
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191771
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41544
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188054
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205415
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41820
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61571
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188596
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%777861
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%628258
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30504
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30369
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82302
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30362
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30118
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30311
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30558
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30373
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53720
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26957
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1152995
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53411
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1152636
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371756
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25980
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27110
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26815
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27035
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26182
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26791
9Hell SpideRena +31730%917255
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800858
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326340
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182612
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3228813
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24350
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134114
9Hell SpideImp850%3422625
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486909
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4001174
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27492
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8235
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19427
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11781
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12890
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11699
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12739
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10384
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19103
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11031
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11372
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11156
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11024
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11749
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11150
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10673
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10471
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5994
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8150
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9492
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430041
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77005
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282554
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63914
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67464
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77186
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280861
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52018
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177470
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171604
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65677
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77026
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177124
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177160
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172127
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172433
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177157
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51914
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178190
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77105
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282654
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178080
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%777861
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172416
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170566
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%628258
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177693
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64151
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77446
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171080
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51829
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51698
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63802
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1346829
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282961
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2028543
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637559
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8041
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170691
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64181
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021760
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77200
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1213140
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%970864
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307994
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1373325
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901763
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017810
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1348041
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927980
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2030814
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185404
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016724
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1152995
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927453
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1152636
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015886
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307412
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307244
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636371
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307724
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788796
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788927
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929705
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2283251
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55418
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187839
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%847272
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189152
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188596
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1047966
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307921
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012132
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189810
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783257
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014671
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2026432
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189549
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016623
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188461
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371756
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4001174
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182612
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180109
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21600
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636908
9Illusion oRena +360%917255
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1155992
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018805
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486909
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1016957
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1376399
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188305
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%726654
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1862777
9Illusion oImp50%3422625
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783217
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636180
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1155964
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1315988
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784401
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56028
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188054
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402010
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189694
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%778366
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789280
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190297
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800858
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326340
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782352
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%768669
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%663142
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24350
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2360984
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81285
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%767579
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1012684
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1014610
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1155147
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311125
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1013165
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1040076
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174807
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1375704
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268707
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100679
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228813
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1318122
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%992098
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110441
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1012066
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205056
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19427
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1079209
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2030452
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1479267
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%993003
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%663568
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789052
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746931
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1157256
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175026
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%994882
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212540
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1315988
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1318122
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1155964
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%847272
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789280
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783217
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788796
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1016957
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782352
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402010
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788927
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1047966
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%970864
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017810
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783257
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784401
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%777861
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%628258
9Iron WheelImp1270%3422625
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2283251
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4001174
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371756
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110441
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3228813
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1268707
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1152636
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1152995
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110254
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326340
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800858
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789052
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731437
9Iron WheelRena +3300%917255
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746931
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134114
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182612
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739894
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86227
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70627
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98443
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486909
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171080
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282554
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77026
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172127
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307724
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51914
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309331
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170691
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170566
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64151
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77005
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636908
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172433
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789280
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018805
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788796
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901763
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015886
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063808
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021760
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016724
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063249
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012132
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062518
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016623
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788927
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864335
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014671
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%777861
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%628258
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2283251
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108118
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1152636
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107891
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371756
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1152995
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81285
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3228813
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4001174
9Ogre archeImp1231%3422625
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042565
9Ogre archeRena +31031%917255
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326340
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800858
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746931
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100679
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046759
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182612
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185404
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134114
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486909
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171604
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187839
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191908
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177124
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180109
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178442
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177157
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191771
9Ogre archeBlade10%205415
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177470
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178190
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172416
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172127
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171080
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205056
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170566
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172433
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190297
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177160
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188054
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189549
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304710
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77186
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170691
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%178190
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%188305
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189549
9Poison BulBlade7791%205415
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%177160
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%177124
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%172127
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172433
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177693
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%189152
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191908
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%178080
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171604
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77200
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170566
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188596
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77446
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%171080
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191771
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187839
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%77026
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189694
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%177157
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%205056
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191701
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188461
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%77105
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%190297
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%77005
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189810
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%188054
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172416
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177470
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%777861
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%628258
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82302
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1152636
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371756
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55418
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56028
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1152995
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326340
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800858
9Poison BulRena +31240%917255
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3228813
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24350
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19427
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182612
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4001174
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185404
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486909
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27492
9Poison BulImp650%3422625
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134114
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23356
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24073
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11024
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24575
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11103
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10905
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10952
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11066
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6546
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24430
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26490
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11156
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430041
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178190
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172433
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65677
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52018
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63914
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64181
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178080
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171080
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188461
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177124
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77446
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51829
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64151
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77005
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177157
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67464
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170691
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77105
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51914
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77186
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172127
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63802
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188305
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177470
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177693
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77200
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187839
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172416
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189152
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171604
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77026
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170566
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177160
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188054
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%777861
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%628258
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21600
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1152636
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1152995
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371756
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56028
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55418
9Poison ShaRena +3790%917255
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185404
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3228813
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24350
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800858
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4001174
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326340
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182612
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19427
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134114
9Poison ShaImp310%3422625
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10736
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26527
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486909
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11026
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11372
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24174
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1047966
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1413083
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1155964
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1315988
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017810
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1016957
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784401
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782352
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%847272
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1401921
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1402421
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1318122
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783257
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1404006
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402010
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783217
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%970864
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%777861
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%628258
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2283251
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1152636
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110254
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012132
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1152995
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789280
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4001174
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110441
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788927
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788796
9Queen RainImp490%3422625
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739894
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3228813
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789052
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1010054
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1268707
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731437
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326340
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182612
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800858
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014610
9Queen RainRena +3320%917255
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1010858
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134114
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70627
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86227
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98443
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746931
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51698
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486909
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64151
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307412
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63914
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280861
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52018
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282961
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65677
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77105
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636908
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1152995
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018805
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10736
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179329
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10673
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430041
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51698
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177693
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177157
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77200
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170691
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77186
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172416
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282654
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309331
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63914
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65677
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51914
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77005
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177160
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171604
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77446
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52018
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172433
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311125
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77105
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172127
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67464
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177470
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77026
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63802
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280861
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64151
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282961
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178190
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171080
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177124
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178080
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64181
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170566
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51829
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282554
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%777861
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%628258
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21600
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1152636
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55418
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56028
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1152995
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371756
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188461
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188305
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188054
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185404
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3228813
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187839
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189152
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189694
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326340
9Schriker2Imp410%3422625
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182612
9Schriker2Rena +3390%917255
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24350
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800858
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486909
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134114
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4001174
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19427
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24246
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24430
9Schriker2Gladius10%26627
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26376
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11031
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11103
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%430041
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67464
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77186
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65677
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%177124
9ShadowTower Shield7480%189152
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189549
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%190297
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177157
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77200
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172416
9ShadowLight Saber7250%188054
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%177160
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171604
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187839
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172433
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%188305
9ShadowBlade7090%205415
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%77026
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170691
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%172127
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188596
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%171080
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177693
9ShadowLight Spear7000%178080
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%178190
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191908
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%205056
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188461
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189694
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77446
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189810
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170566
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177470
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%77105
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77005
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%777861
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%628258
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82302
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%56028
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1152995
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371756
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1152636
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55418
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326340
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800858
9ShadowRena +31130%917255
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3228813
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19427
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182612
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486909
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185404
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134114
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4001174
9ShadowImp520%3422625
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27492
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24350
9ShadowKris30%10446
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6546
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24430
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11060
9ShadowElven Shield10%23356
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11841
9ShadowPad Armor10%11026
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
9ShadowVine Pants10%11060
9ShadowPad Helm10%10471
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9702
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11334
9ShadowBone Pants10%26490
9ShadowGladius10%26627
9ShadowFlail10%26957
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11206
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11066
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10673
9ShadowTomahawk10%24246
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11150
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24174
9ShadowHand Axe10%11699
9ShadowBone Helm10%24073
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304710
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29987
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61635
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26182
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61711
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%180109
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42436
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26815
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61571
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41820
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61799
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42351
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41993
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42043
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30558
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61616
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61862
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30373
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25980
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30369
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%777861
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41899
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30504
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41544
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30311
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178442
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30362
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179329
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30118
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%628258
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17137
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6546
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26791
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27110
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24430
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26527
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27035
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24246
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26376
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24575
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26491
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26957
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26490
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24174
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24073
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23356
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24587
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26627
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1152995
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1152636
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53720
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53411
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371756
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800858
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326340
9Skeleton ARena +31640%917255
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27492
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182612
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3228813
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8235
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%134114
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486909
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3422625
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4001174
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25236
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75722
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11060
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11749
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10455
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11699
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12739
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11841
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19103
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10531
9Skeleton ARapier20%10878
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10420
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10974
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18412
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12890
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11554
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11781
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10689
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10471
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
9Skeleton AKris10%10446
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1862777
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1013165
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1256006
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%994882
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1040076
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1014610
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1312775
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1012684
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1497766
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%995926
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1079209
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1401921
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1155147
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1010858
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1155992
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1295157
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1404006
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1375704
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1363072
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1361026
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1413083
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1402421
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%996731
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1323199
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1479267
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1012066
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%996801
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1376399
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1296019
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1010054
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1361628
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1157256
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2283251
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1152636
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%663142
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1152995
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%663568
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800858
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%917255
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3228813
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4001174
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3422625
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86227
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94007
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70627
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113770
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98443
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%628258
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%777861
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134114
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77505
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326340
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046759
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486909
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927453
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182612
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100679
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1047966
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062518
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746931
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784401
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063249
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063808
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783217
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783257
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782352
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%970864
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739894
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731437
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789280
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1016957
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788927
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100679
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012132
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788796
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017810
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864335
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2283251
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1152636
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107891
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371756
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108118
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4001174
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1152995
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3422625
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3228813
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800858
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%917255
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185404
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98443
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81285
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%628258
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%777861
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486909
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326340
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134114
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182612
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170691
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77026
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172416
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172127
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188054
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77446
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77005
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52018
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178080
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172433
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64151
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187839
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177160
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177124
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77186
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51829
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67464
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189152
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177157
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77105
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177470
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65677
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63914
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170566
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63802
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178190
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51914
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171604
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171080
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64181
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177693
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188461
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77200
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188305
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19427
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24350
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1404006
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1318122
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%847272
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1295157
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1401921
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1014610
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1363072
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1268707
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1361628
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1155964
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789052
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1402421
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1296019
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1361026
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1413083
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1010054
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%970864
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1323199
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1256006
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1312775
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1315988
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1010858
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%751774
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2283251
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%663142
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%663568
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1152636
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1152995
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3228813
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3422625
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98443
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%917255
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800858
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86227
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4001174
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70627
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113770
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%628258
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%777861
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326340
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134114
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486909
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182612
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311125
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015886
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042565
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927453
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929705
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280861
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307921
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016623
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307994
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309331
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927980
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016724
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636371
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637559
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282654
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307244
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64151
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636908
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014671
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636180
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307412
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64181
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63914
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282554
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046759
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282961
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018805
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1373325
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1213140
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1348041
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2028543
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2030452
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2030814
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1346829
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2026432
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2028900
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1862777
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2360984
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%995926
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%768669
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%778366
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1079209
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1012684
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%727040
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1157256
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%992098
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%993003
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1013165
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%767579
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%726654
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%994882
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%996801
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1155992
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1040076
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%996731
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1012066
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1155147
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2283251
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4001174
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3228813
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%663568
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1152995
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1152636
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%663142
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1497766
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1375704
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1312775
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1479267
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1376399
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1295157
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1296019
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3422625
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%917255
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800858
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96741
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113770
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118265
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212540
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%777861
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%628258
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94007
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326340
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77505
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134114
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182612
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486909
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012132
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783217
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789280
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063249
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788927
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1016957
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%970864
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784401
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739894
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731437
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062518
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017810
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746931
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783257
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788796
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782352
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063808
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100679
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1047966
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1268707
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739894
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783257
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017810
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1016957
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731437
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1318122
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788796
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788927
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%970864
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746931
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1047966
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784401
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012132
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%847272
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782352
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789052
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783217
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789280
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1315988
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402010
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1152636
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1152995
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2283251
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110441
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371756
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110254
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3228813
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4001174
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800858
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%917255
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185404
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70627
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98443
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81285
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3422625
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%777861
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%628258
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326340
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486909
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134114
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182612
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77200
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65677
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52018
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170691
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171604
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172416
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77026
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77005
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282654
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170566
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77105
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171080
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63802
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282554
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77186
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51914
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64151
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64181
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172127
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177693
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282961
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177470
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51829
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63914
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311125
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177160
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309331
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178080
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67464
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177124
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178190
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172433
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177157
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77446
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189152
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189694
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187839
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188461
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188054
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188305
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24350
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19427
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1862777
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%996801
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%778366
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1296019
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%726654
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1295157
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1497766
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1013165
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%994882
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1079209
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1479267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1376399
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1012684
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%996731
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1312775
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%727040
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1012066
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1375704
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%767579
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%993003
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1256006
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%768669
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1155147
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1157256
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%992098
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1155992
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1040076
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%995926
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2360984
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2283251
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3228813
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1152995
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%663142
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1152636
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%663568
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%917255
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4001174
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3422625
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800858
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86227
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94007
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96741
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113770
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%628258
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%777861
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326340
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486909
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77505
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134114
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118265
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182612
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1795378
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2030452
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1348041
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3153247
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1862777
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2030814
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1761772
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%726654
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%778366
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2026432
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2028543
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2480170
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1214151
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2028900
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1207982
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1213140
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4001174
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3422625
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1763082
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1032744
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%727040
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118265
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%767579
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1373325
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%768669
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1413083
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1014610
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1016957
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%847272
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017810
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1402421
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1010054
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789052
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784401
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1155964
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783257
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1047966
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782352
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783217
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1318122
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1268707
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1401921
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1010858
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1404006
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731437
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%970864
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1315988
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739894
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402010
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2283251
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1152995
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110441
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110254
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1152636
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012132
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788796
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788927
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789280
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746931
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3228813
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4001174
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3422625
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800858
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%917255
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86227
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70627
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98443
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%628258
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%777861
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326340
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134114
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182612
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486909
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636908
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309331
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637559
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52018
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77026
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63802
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77005
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929705
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51914
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307724
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51698
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282654
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307921
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927980
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927453
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282554
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77186
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77105
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307994
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307412
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311125
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77200
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636371
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65677
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77446
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64181
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636180
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63914
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307244
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282961
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280861
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67464
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64151
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51829
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24350
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42351
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30558
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61799
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41899
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30311
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30369
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42436
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41993
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61635
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30504
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30118
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30362
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41820
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61571
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61616
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41544
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61711
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30373
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29987
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61862
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42043
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304710
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179329
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191701
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205415
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205056
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191908
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180109
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191771
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27110
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27035
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26957
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178442
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26791
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26815
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25980
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26182
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17137
11Chief SkelImp14410%3422625
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4001174
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371756
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1152995
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3228813
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53411
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53720
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1152636
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8235
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486909
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27492
11Chief SkelRena +34710%917255
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800858
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19427
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%777861
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%628258
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326340
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134114
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182612
11Chief SkelApple170%75722
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11066
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12890
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10471
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12771
11Chief SkelMace130%9702
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10531
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10384
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11060
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11554
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18412
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11699
11Chief SkelBow110%11024
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11206
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19103
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10673
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10455
11Chief SkelKris100%10446
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11024
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11049
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12739
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11031
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10420
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11060
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10974
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11749
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11841
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10905
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11781
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10689
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11026
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11156
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10736
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42436
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61862
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42351
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41820
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189810
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42043
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179329
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188461
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188305
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191771
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190297
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61635
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41993
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188054
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191701
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189694
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178442
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61799
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41899
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189152
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189549
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191908
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187839
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205415
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61571
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61711
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180109
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205056
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188596
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61616
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304710
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82302
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53411
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1152995
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53720
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1152636
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8235
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371756
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486909
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3228813
11Dark SkullRena +39300%917255
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800858
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24350
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4001174
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27492
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19427
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%628258
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%777861
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326340
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134114
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182612
11Dark SkullImp430%3422625
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11049
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10905
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11060
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11150
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10952
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10455
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10736
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11749
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11031
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6546
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11060
11Dark SkullKris120%10446
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12739
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10471
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042565
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10997
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18412
11Dark SkullKatana110%6444
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10689
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10420
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11554
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11103
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12771
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11334
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10384
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6024
11Dark SkullRapier90%10878
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11841
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5994
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12890
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11699
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10974
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19103
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10531
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10673
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11156
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11024
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11026
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11066
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11206
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11024
11Dark SkullMace50%9702
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11372
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11781
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75722
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189810
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205415
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171080
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178080
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205056
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188461
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177693
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191908
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171604
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190297
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191771
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191701
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189152
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170691
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178190
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180109
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177470
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188054
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188305
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177124
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177160
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189549
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188596
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189694
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170566
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179329
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177157
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187839
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178442
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304710
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82302
11Giant OgreImp11520%3422625
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486909
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27492
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1152995
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371756
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1152636
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53720
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53411
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3228813
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4001174
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24350
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800858
11Giant OgreRena +34560%917255
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19427
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%628258
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%777861
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326340
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134114
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182612
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24073
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6546
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11024
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5994
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18412
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10736
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24246
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11841
11Giant OgreKatana60%6444
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11334
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10689
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10974
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10471
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12739
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11150
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11026
11Giant OgreRapier50%10878
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11554
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24430
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10905
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10997
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11103
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11066
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19103
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10531
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreBow40%11024
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10673
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11781
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24575
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042565
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12771
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10455
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11699
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24587
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11749
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6024
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24174
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11049
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10952
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9702
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11206
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12890
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11372
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11156
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11031
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10420
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10384
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Giant OgreApple10%75722
11Giant OgreKris10%10446
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430041
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188054
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172416
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191908
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172127
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177160
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51914
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77105
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172433
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64181
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189810
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77200
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52018
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178080
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178190
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67464
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170566
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77026
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171604
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189549
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177157
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64151
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188305
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177124
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77186
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65677
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51698
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63802
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187839
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177693
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189694
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77446
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77005
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63914
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189152
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180109
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51829
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177470
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171080
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190297
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188461
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188596
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170691
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21600
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56028
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1152995
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55418
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371756
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19427
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1152636
11Magic SkelImp2000%3422625
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24350
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185404
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3228813
11Magic SkelRena +31190%917255
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800858
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%777861
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486909
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4001174
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326340
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628258
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134114
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182612
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26527
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26815
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10905
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11372
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10952
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11024
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042565
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24430
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23356
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30369
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24575
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11334
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6024
11Magic SkelFlail10%26957
11Magic SkelKatana10%6444
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26490
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24174
11Magic SkelGladius10%26627
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10997
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24587
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30311
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11060
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11156
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30373
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5994
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26182
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67464
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188054
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172433
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172127
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77186
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187839
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171080
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65677
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172416
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177160
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171604
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177124
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77200
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188596
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177693
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77005
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189152
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77105
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191908
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77446
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189810
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177470
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205056
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170691
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178080
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189549
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177157
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190297
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188305
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205415
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170566
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77026
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178190
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188461
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189694
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430041
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82302
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371756
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1152636
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486909
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1152995
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56028
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55418
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3228813
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19427
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4001174
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800858
11Red SkeletRena +33230%917255
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27492
11Red SkeletImp2600%3422625
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185404
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24350
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%628258
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%777861
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326340
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134114
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182612
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27110
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11372
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11156
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11031
11Red SkeletBow40%11024
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11781
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11026
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10471
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11060
11Red SkeletMace40%9702
11Red SkeletKris40%10446
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10673
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10689
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11334
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11150
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11060
11Red SkeletKatana30%6444
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11049
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26491
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10905
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10531
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11699
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10420
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24430
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10997
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5994
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11841
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26490
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26791
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10878
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23356
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24575
11Red SkeletFlail20%26957
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11024
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11066
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24174
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26376
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26627
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11206
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24587
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10736
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6546
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11749
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11554
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10974
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11103
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25236
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67464
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178190
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170691
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77446
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172127
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77105
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77005
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178080
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77186
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65677
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177693
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177470
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77200
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51829
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177160
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172433
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171080
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177157
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177124
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51914
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171604
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52018
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170566
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77026
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172416
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430041
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188054
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189152
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188461
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188305
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189694
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187839
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190297
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282961
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309331
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189810
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189549
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311125
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63802
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282554
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188596
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63914
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64151
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282654
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64181
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280861
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55418
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1152995
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1152636
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371756
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56028
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82302
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21600
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185404
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3228813
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24350
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800858
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19427
12Chief SkelRena +32740%917255
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486909
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4001174
12Chief SkelImp2570%3422625
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%777861
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%628258
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326340
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134114
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182612
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24587
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11372
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26815
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6546
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24073
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10952
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11024
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30373
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27110
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042565
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27035
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26490
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24430
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26627
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10905
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30369
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11060
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11150
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26491
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24246
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30118
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25980
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24174
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10997
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11031
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23356
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11049
12Chief SkelKatana20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26376
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11026
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10689
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6024
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30362
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10974
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26182
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26791
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24575
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26527
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
12Chief SkelKris10%10446
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10420
12Chief SkelMace10%9702
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10736
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5994
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26957
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11206
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10673
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10878
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11103
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11060
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11066
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637559
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636371
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307244
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64151
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282554
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51829
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309331
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77026
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307412
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311125
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52018
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307921
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172433
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636908
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77446
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64181
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307724
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63802
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51698
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77105
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65677
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77200
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282961
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63914
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172416
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307994
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51914
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77186
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636180
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67464
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172127
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77005
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430041
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24350
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21600
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371756
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1152636
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55418
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56028
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1152995
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4001174
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3228813
12Dark SkullImp9240%3422625
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800858
12Dark SkullRena +37440%917255
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486909
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185404
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%628258
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%777861
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326340
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134114
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182612
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046759
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042565
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015886
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018805
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014671
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016724
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016623
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63914
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637559
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309331
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636371
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929705
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63802
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307412
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307724
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307921
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636908
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64151
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636180
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282961
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282654
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311125
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927453
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307244
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64181
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927980
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282554
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307994
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280861
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430041
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2283251
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3228813
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174807
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1152636
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175026
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185404
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371756
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1152995
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4001174
12Giant OgreImp5960%3422625
12Giant OgreRena +34030%917255
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800858
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%777861
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%628258
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326340
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81285
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486909
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134114
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182612
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012132
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016724
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046759
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100679
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063249
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021760
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062518
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018805
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901763
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016623
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014671
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063808
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015886
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042565
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637559
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636180
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929705
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927980
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636371
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636908
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927453
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864335
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81285
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3228813
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2283251
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371756
12Magic SkelImp1830%3422625
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107891
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108118
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1152636
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1152995
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4001174
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800858
12Magic SkelRena +3720%917255
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185404
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486909
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628258
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%777861
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326340
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134114
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182612
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177160
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180109
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178080
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190297
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177157
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171604
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188054
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177693
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205056
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188596
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189152
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188461
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189810
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24350
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189694
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189549
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177470
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178442
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191771
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191908
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100679
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311125
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636371
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016724
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021760
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307994
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636180
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309331
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016623
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927453
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927980
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307244
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018805
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929705
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901763
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046759
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637559
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636908
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015886
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307412
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307921
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014671
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042565
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430041
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2283251
12Red SkeletImp5720%3422625
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174807
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175026
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1152636
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1152995
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371756
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3228813
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4001174
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185404
12Red SkeletRena +32520%917255
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800858
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81285
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%777861
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%628258
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486909
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326340
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134114
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182612
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311125
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307994
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63802
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307921
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282654
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636180
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636908
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307244
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64181
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64151
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637559
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282961
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307724
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636371
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282554
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309331
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307412
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63914
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430041
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042565
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046759
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015886
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929705
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014671
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016724
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016623
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77200
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927980
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018805
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927453
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77186
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51829
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172416
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172433
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172127
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67464
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77105
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51914
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65677
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77005
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77446
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51698
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52018
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77026
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371756
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1152636
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1152995
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24350
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21600
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2283251
13Chief SkelImp2390%3422625
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3228813
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185404
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4001174
13Chief SkelRena +31730%917255
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800858
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56028
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55418
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174807
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175026
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486909
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%628258
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326340
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%777861
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81285
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182612
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134114
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61616
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26527
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25236
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178442
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41899
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61862
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61711
13Chief SkelFlail20%26957
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27110
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42043
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30118
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42436
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25980
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61571
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26491
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24073
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26376
13Chief SkelBlade10%205415
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23356
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42351
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27035
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24246
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41820
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24587
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100679
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046759
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042565
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016724
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014671
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015886
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636371
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063808
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018805
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901763
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063249
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021760
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062518
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636180
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636908
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637559
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929705
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927453
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016623
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927980
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864335
13Dark SkullImp9690%3422625
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2283251
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4001174
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3228813
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175026
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371756
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174807
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185404
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1152995
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1152636
13Dark SkullRena +32700%917255
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800858
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81285
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%777861
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%628258
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326340
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134114
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486909
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182612
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61616
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41820
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190297
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191771
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188461
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42043
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61711
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188596
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42436
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180109
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61635
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189810
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187839
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191908
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189694
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188054
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189152
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191701
13Dark SkullBlade30%205415
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205056
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61862
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61571
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179329
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189549
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178442
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41993
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41544
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188305
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27492
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61799
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41899
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789280
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012132
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901763
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021760
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015886
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788927
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046759
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100679
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062518
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018805
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014671
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063808
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788796
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063249
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746931
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042565
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016623
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016724
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864335
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81285
13Giant OgreImp3840%3422625
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2283251
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1152636
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4001174
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1152995
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107891
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108118
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371756
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3228813
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800858
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486909
13Giant OgreRena +31220%917255
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185404
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%777861
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%628258
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326340
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134114
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182612
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177124
13Giant OgreBlade40%205415
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172433
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177157
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178190
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189152
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190297
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177160
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171604
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191701
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205056
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189694
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172127
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180109
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178080
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179329
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188054
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170566
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187839
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189810
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189549
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172416
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171080
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191771
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1268707
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783217
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788796
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%847272
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1047966
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012132
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746931
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731437
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783257
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1016957
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789280
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784401
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739894
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1315988
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1318122
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788927
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%970864
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017810
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789052
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782352
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402010
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063808
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062518
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063249
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3228813
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2283251
13Magic SkelImp870%3422625
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4001174
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371756
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110441
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1152995
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110254
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1152636
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800858
13Magic SkelRena +3390%917255
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98443
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70627
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%777861
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%628258
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326340
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134114
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486909
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172416
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77186
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172433
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311125
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51914
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65677
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77446
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307412
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182612
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170691
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307921
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309331
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307724
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307994
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789280
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739894
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1047966
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782352
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788796
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746931
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783257
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012132
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063249
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062518
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063808
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1016957
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783217
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017810
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731437
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784401
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901763
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100679
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788927
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864335
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4001174
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2283251
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3228813
13Red SkeletImp2210%3422625
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1152636
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371756
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108118
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107891
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1152995
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98443
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800858
13Red SkeletRena +3750%917255
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185404
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326340
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81285
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%777861
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%628258
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182612
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134114
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486909
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177124
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51698
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65677
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172127
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188305
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178190
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188054
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171604
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188596
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177693
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178080
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170566
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172416
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177470
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170691
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77446
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77186
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177157
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51829
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188461
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77005
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52018
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190297
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172433
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25040%1042565
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25000%1100679
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24870%901763
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24750%1021760
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24450%1018805
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24290%1016724
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24080%1016623
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23790%1014671
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23600%1046759
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23410%1015886
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20260%929705
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19820%636180
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19790%927980
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19680%637559
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19640%636908
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19510%636371
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19400%927453
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12940%1062518
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12600%1063808
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12580%1063249
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12520%1012132
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11470%307994
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11450%307921
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11440%311125
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11430%307412
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11060%307244
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11060%309331
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11050%307724
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27190%430041
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%864335
14Chief SkelImp4010%3422625
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53400%2283251
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3240%3228813
14Chief SkelDevils Key2660%1152995
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2630%1152636
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81285
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12500%371756
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4001174
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41430%174807
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185404
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175026
14Chief SkelRena +31270%917255
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800858
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108118
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107891
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless570%777861
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%628258
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486909
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326340
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%134114
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182612
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177470
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189549
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177160
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178442
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177124
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188461
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170691
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191771
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188305
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191908
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188596
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188054
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178080
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191701
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190297
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187839
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205056
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171604
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189694
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171080
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178190
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170566
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177157
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189152
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180109
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79640%1047966
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71310%782352
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71280%1062518
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70680%1017810
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70550%784401
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70470%1012132
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70400%970864
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70370%739894
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70360%789280
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70140%788796
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70080%1063808
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70040%788927
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69930%1063249
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69890%746931
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69640%783257
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69360%783217
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69300%731437
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67820%1016957
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67460%1100679
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333420%864335
14Dark SkullImp10490%3422625
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59790%2283251
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3228813
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4001174
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1152995
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%371756
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56400%107891
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108118
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1152636
14Dark SkullRena +33350%917255
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%800858
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81285
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185404
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98443
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%628258
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%777861
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326340
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134114
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486909
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182612
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170566
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51829
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177124
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52018
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188461
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172416
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63802
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172127
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178190
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67464
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177470
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77026
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177157
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170691
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188305
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64151
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65677
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77200
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77446
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77105
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189152
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171604
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177160
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171080
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178080
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51698
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77186
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63914
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77005
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188054
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172433
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187839
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177693
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51914
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24350
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33920%1268707
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783257
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31460%1047966
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%731437
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31200%782352
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31140%1318122
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31110%1315988
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31030%1017810
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30960%784401
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30930%847272
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30920%739894
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789052
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30830%783217
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30720%1012132
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30630%789280
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30300%1016957
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30300%788796
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%788927
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29960%746931
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29840%970864
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402010
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1063808
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9940%1063249
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9930%1062518
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2283251
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4001174
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3670%3228813
14Giant OgreImp3580%3422625
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110441
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1152995
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%371756
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110254
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1152636
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70627
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98443
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800858
14Giant OgreRena +31480%917255
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%628258
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%777861
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326340
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134114
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182612
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307244
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307994
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172127
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52018
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77105
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64151
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486909
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170691
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65677
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280861
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77026
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77186
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307921
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307724
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171604
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63802
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77446
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170566
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51914
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51829
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172416
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282961
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307412
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171080
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77005
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51698
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77200
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63914
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309331
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64181
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172433
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311125
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282554
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6600%1404006
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6590%1315988
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1361628
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%789052
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6250%1017810
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6250%1014610
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1016957
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6220%1363072
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1402421
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1413083
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6150%847272
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1361026
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1401921
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1010858
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6000%1047966
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1268707
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1010054
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%970864
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1318122
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1323199
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1155964
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53090%751774
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783217
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783257
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739894
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788927
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784401
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731437
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789280
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788796
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782352
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%746931
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2283251
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3228813
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110441
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1152636
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110254
14Magic SkelImp640%3422625
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1152995
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4001174
14Magic SkelRena +3360%917255
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113770
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86227
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800858
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98443
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%628258
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%777861
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70627
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326340
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134114
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486909
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182612
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18390%1014610
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17970%1047966
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17860%1413083
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17790%783257
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17540%789052
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783217
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1010858
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1016957
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17440%1315988
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1010054
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17260%782352
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17230%1401921
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17170%1404006
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17150%1268707
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1017810
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17110%1402421
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%784401
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17010%847272
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16760%1155964
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%970864
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16670%731437
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1318122
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16560%739894
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402010
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3070%1012132
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%788927
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789280
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788796
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746931
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2283251
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4001174
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61990%110254
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110441
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3228813
14Red SkeletDevils Key1940%1152995
14Red SkeletImp1880%3422625
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1152636
14Red SkeletRena +31060%917255
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800858
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70627
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86227
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98443
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%628258
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777861
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326340
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134114
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182612
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77200
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486909
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52018
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637559
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65677
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636908
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309331
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307244
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77446
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77005
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64151
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307724
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927980
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307994
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636180
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51698
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63914
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63802
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282654
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64181
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927453
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280861
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77186
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929705
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282554
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788796
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100679
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063249
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063808
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062518
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012132
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789280
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%746931
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%788927
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1047966
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1015886
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046759
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016623
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016724
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018805
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014671
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021760
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042565
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901763
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782352
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%739894
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1017810
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784401
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1016957
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783257
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731437
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864335
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%970864
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783217
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3228813
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2283251
15Chief SkelImp3820%3422625
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4001174
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81285
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108118
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371756
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1152995
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107891
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1152636
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800858
15Chief SkelRena +31280%917255
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185404
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%777861
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%628258
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98443
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486909
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326340
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134114
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182612
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188305
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177470
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170566
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177124
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188054
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179329
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172433
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178190
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189549
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178442
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171604
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177160
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189810
15Chief SkelBlade30%205415
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63914
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188461
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171080
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77446
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63802
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187839
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51698
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170691
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177693
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180109
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172127
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51829
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178080
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51914
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77105
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189152
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24350
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177157
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77200
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189694
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52018
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190297
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65677
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77026
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1268707
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1315988
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1155964
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1318122
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%970864
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1047966
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739894
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1016957
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788796
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746931
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782352
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783257
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017810
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%847272
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789280
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789052
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%788927
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731437
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783217
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784401
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402010
15Dark SkullImp19360%3422625
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4001174
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3228813
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2283251
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1152995
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1152636
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110441
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371756
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110254
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800858
15Dark SkullRena +33720%917255
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70627
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98443
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86227
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%777861
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326340
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%628258
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134114
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486909
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182612
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172127
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307724
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77446
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171604
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307994
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63914
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311125
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309331
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282654
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77186
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307921
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51698
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307412
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77005
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51829
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282554
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77200
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51914
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280861
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52018
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64151
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170566
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172416
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636908
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307244
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282961
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77105
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172433
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171080
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67464
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77026
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170691
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65677
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24350
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%970864
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1010054
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1315988
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1155964
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017810
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1401921
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1014610
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1402421
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1010858
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1016957
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%847272
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1363072
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1404006
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1361628
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789052
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1413083
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1361026
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1047966
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1318122
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1323199
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1256006
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1268707
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%751774
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2283251
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4001174
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3228813
15Giant OgreImp4310%3422625
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110441
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1152995
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110254
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%663142
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1152636
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%663568
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113770
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800858
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70627
15Giant OgreRena +31740%917255
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86227
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98443
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%628258
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%777861
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326340
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486909
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134114
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182612
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046759
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307921
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018805
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311125
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282554
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016724
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307244
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014671
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016623
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636180
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309331
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015886
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282961
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927980
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636371
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307724
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042565
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636908
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307412
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307994
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637559
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63914
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929705
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927453
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64151
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1497766
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1479267
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1079209
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1157256
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1155147
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1155992
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1404006
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1375704
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1376399
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1323199
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1010858
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1363072
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1402421
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1010054
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1401921
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1296019
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1256006
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1014610
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1361026
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1295157
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1312775
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1361628
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1413083
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1155964
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%751774
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4001174
15Magic SkelImp1280%3422625
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2283251
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3228813
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1268707
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1318122
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789052
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%663142
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1152636
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%663568
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1152995
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1315988
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%847272
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800858
15Magic SkelRena +3500%917255
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98443
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94007
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70627
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86227
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%628258
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%777861
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113770
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326340
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486909
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134114
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77505
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042565
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927980
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100679
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307412
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018805
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307921
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182612
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021760
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282554
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929705
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016724
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927453
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014671
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046759
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64151
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307994
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1318122
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1361026
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1361628
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1323199
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1268707
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1014610
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1010858
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1296019
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1155964
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1295157
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1375704
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1404006
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1312775
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1413083
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1315988
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1010054
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1256006
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1363072
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1401921
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%847272
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789052
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1402421
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1376399
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%751774
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1047966
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%970864
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017810
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1016957
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2283251
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3228813
15Red SkeletImp2700%3422625
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%663568
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%663142
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1152636
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1152995
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4001174
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98443
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86227
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800858
15Red SkeletRena +31110%917255
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113770
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70627
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%628258
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326340
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777861
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134114
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486909
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182612
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307412
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307244
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927980
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046759
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018805
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929705
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309331
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927453
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282554
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636908
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311125
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280861
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282654
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015886
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636180
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021760
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016623
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016724
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307994
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014671
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636371
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637559
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105240%1047966
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102730%788927
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101820%731437
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101300%783257
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101260%789280
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100890%970864
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100720%782352
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100700%783217
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100620%784401
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100140%788796
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99860%1016957
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99860%739894
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99540%1017810
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98620%789052
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98620%746931
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98600%847272
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78280%1012132
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56830%1063808
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56090%1062518
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55430%1063249
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48640%1014610
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45560%1010054
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45050%1155964
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44740%1268707
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44370%1318122
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44160%1010858
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43160%1315988
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328010%864335
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426430%402010
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515790%2283251
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13660%3228813
16Chief SkelImp12890%3422625
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610860%110254
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610430%110441
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10360%1152636
16Chief SkelDevils Key10200%1152995
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4001174
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108118
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55620%107891
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98443
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%800858
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%371756
16Chief SkelRena +35250%917255
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3160%86227
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81285
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2140%628258
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185404
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%777861
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486909
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326340
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70627
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134114
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182612
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63914
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51698
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63802
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172127
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172416
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637559
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77200
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65677
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307994
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172433
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307244
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77105
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51914
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77005
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77026
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191908
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67464
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171604
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307921
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171080
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77446
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77186
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187839
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180109
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64151
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189810
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64181
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177157
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52018
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170691
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188054
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282554
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188305
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170566
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178080
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188596
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190297
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636908
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177160
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177124
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636180
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311125
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282654
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636371
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177693
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24350
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280861
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282961
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177470
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189549
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189152
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178190
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307724
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189694
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307412
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188461
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter297490%1404006
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask297090%1312775
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants296850%1296019
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow296670%1014610
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm296390%1402421
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm296320%1256006
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots296070%1323199
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots296030%789052
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm295390%1010858
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves295360%1295157
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants294700%1361026
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots294590%1318122
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves294430%847272
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves294350%970864
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor293800%1155964
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves293800%1361628
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow293390%1363072
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction293350%1401921
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots293220%1010054
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor293160%1315988
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage292800%1413083
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow292420%1268707
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161070%751774
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548370%2283251
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41280%3228813
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732480%663142
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731620%663568
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31550%1152636
16Dark SkullImp31170%3422625
16Dark SkullDevils Key31040%1152995
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30420%98443
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4001174
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19900%86227
16Dark SkullRena +316020%917255
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715540%800858
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8270%70627
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113770
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6000%628258
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5520%777861
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4760%326340
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2820%134114
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1870%182612
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486909
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63914
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927453
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282554
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636371
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311125
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282654
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637559
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042565
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309331
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64151
16Dark SkullDragon Boots480%307921
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636908
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046759
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636180
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016724
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307244
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016623
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307994
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63802
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots400%1014671
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64181
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282961
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307412
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927980
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015886
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929705
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307724
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1018805
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81285
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves197591%1497766
16Giant OgreElemental Mace195701%1155147
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction195221%1157256
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves194411%1079209
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants193831%1479267
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor190841%1155992
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107450%1323199
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107150%1401921
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107070%1312775
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm106930%1402421
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants106860%1296019
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106660%1413083
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106460%1404006
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106050%1014610
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106040%1363072
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105900%1376399
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105820%1361026
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105630%1256006
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105590%1361628
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105590%1010858
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104620%1010054
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104120%1295157
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor103970%1155964
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103820%1375704
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580000%751774
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26830%4001174
16Giant OgreImp24960%3422625
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523230%2283251
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21350%3228813
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17910%1268707
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17770%847272
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17520%789052
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17510%1315988
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17200%1318122
16Giant OgreDevils Key16110%1152995
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715820%663568
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15790%1152636
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714790%663142
16Giant OgreRena +39350%917255
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78040%800858
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7860%70627
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7110%98443
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94007
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86227
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113770
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3240%777861
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%628258
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326340
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134114
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1360%486909
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1070%77505
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation970%182612
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016623
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018805
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927453
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929705
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration300%1100679
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307724
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021760
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307921
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016724
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927980
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%901763
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046759
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1014671
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042565
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636371
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307244
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307412
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015886
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636908
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636180
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307994
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637559
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282961
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282654
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282554
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65677
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309331
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64151
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311125
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81285
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1373325
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1479267
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24830%727040
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24610%1155147
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1079209
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%726654
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%995926
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24340%996731
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1012684
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24240%1348041
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1346829
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24100%996801
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24040%767579
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24020%1040076
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23980%994882
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23930%1157256
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23830%1013165
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23590%768669
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23530%1497766
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23410%993003
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%778366
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23360%992098
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1213140
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23090%1012066
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23030%1155992
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615410%1862777
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1295157
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1312775
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2360984
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1296019
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1375704
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1256006
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1376399
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2283251
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3228813
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1152636
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%663568
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%663142
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1152995
16Magic SkelRena +32090%917255
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%800858
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113770
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4001174
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%94007
16Magic SkelImp1100%3422625
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118265
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%777861
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96741
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%628258
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326340
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486909
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134114
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77505
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182612
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1016957
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017810
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788927
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739894
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062518
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783217
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901763
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100679
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783257
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012132
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063249
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788796
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789280
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784401
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731437
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782352
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1047966
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063808
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746931
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76250%1040076
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74760%995926
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74450%1375704
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74070%1012684
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73950%992098
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73910%778366
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73840%996801
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73680%1361628
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73680%1312775
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73460%1296019
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73250%994882
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73150%1157256
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73010%996731
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72880%1376399
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72770%1079209
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72760%1012066
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72730%1497766
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72690%1295157
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72660%1479267
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72530%1323199
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72510%1013165
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72270%1363072
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71790%1256006
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71500%1361026
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71470%1155147
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71380%993003
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71090%1155992
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650410%1862777
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515180%2283251
16Red SkeletImp13790%3422625
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710240%663142
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79640%663568
16Red SkeletDevils Key9620%1152995
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9470%1152636
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4001174
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3228813
16Red SkeletRena +36100%917255
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74760%800858
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96741
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4540%70627
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%94007
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%628258
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113770
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1870%777861
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1550%326340
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134114
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86227
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77505
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation640%182612
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486909
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016623
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062518
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901763
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063249
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046759
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012132
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021760
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636180
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063808
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636371
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018805
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015886
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014671
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636908
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637559
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016724
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042565
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927453
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927980
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100679
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929705
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81285
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter649533%1404006
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648803%1010054
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm648753%1256006
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow648143%1014610
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647013%1155964
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction646813%1401921
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots646753%789052
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots646583%1318122
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage646203%1413083
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645843%1010858
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm645653%1402421
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow645323%1268707
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor645153%1315988
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots644633%1323199
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow643663%1363072
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves643573%847272
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves643553%1361628
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants642373%1361026
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425292%1016957
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425002%1047966
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423622%970864
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422462%1017810
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372882%751774
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300521%1376399
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297961%1375704
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297921%1295157
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297741%1312775
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296711%1296019
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110170%2283251
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4001174
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89150%3228813
17Chief SkelImp80140%3422625
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772920%663568
17Chief SkelDevils Key71660%1152995
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771540%663142
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70860%1152636
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40650%113770
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39210%86227
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638390%110254
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110441
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37760%98443
17Chief SkelRena +337220%917255
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737160%800858
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31670%70627
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%628258
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12500%777861
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10660%326340
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486909
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134114
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182612
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014671
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280861
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307244
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929705
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636908
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1015886
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016724
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307921
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042565
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307724
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311125
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1046759
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927980
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927453
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282961
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636371
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016623
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637559
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282654
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307412
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307994
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309331
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282554
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636180
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018805
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63802
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021760
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63914
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64181
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64151
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185404
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81285
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2335944%1155992
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2330484%1479267
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2329254%1079209
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2325234%1497766
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2322234%1155147
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2319944%1157256
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276532%1361026
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1274072%1363072
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272842%1010858
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1271472%1404006
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1271062%1361628
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268742%1323199
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1268362%1376399
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1268302%1256006
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1268132%1295157
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267792%1010054
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267592%1401921
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1266682%1296019
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1266592%1312775
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266522%1402421
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265932%1413083
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1265752%1014610
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264542%1375704
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259822%1155964
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962702%751774
17Dark SkullImp311341%3422625
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298390%4001174
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290960%2283251
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226820%3228813
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212740%847272
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212030%789052
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211370%1315988
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211280%1318122
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210660%1268707
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192050%1152636
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190090%663568
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189020%663142
17Dark SkullDevils Key187930%1152995
17Dark SkullRena +3120070%917255
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797960%800858
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89400%98443
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87160%70627
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82330%94007
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65150%86227
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113770
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36660%628258
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36590%777861
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27940%326340
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17990%134114
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486909
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13760%77505
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182612
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100679
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021760
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307412
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%901763
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018805
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307994
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046759
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307244
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929705
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636908
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637559
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016623
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927980
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%636180
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307921
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014671
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636371
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307724
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927453
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015886
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016724
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042565
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65677
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280861
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282961
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282554
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282654
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64151
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311125
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309331
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185404
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81285
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673912%1040076
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632882%1361026
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves631312%1376399
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm631212%992098
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630882%993003
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630382%1157256
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630072%1013165
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629882%1155147
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629692%1375704
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629682%1256006
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629302%996801
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628552%1402421
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628432%1479267
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm628172%994882
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow628112%1363072
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627992%1361628
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627992%1404006
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627902%1323199
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627622%1079209
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627522%1401921
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627392%1413083
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves627162%1497766
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626892%995926
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626672%1295157
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask626232%1312775
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants626142%1012684
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625942%996731
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625502%1155992
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625442%1012066
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625302%1296019
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475232%1862777
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143330%2283251
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794080%663142
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793460%663568
17Giant OgreDevils Key92610%1152995
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4001174
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92160%1152636
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61050%3228813
17Giant OgreRena +357530%917255
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746820%800858
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46420%113770
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86227
17Giant OgreImp38990%3422625
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%94007
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%777861
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17870%628258
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13720%326340
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13390%96741
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70627
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9350%134114
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77505
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182612
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486909
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1012132
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016724
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063808
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014671
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929705
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042565
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100679
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927980
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021760
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901763
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927453
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018805
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016623
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2060%1062518
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063249
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015886
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046759
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185404
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81285
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233223%1214151
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220232%1012684
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219822%1013165
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219442%1207982
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219382%726654
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218942%768669
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218842%2028900
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218632%2030452
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218562%1373325
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218512%778366
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218222%994882
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218062%996731
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218062%767579
17Magic SkelRune Blade217842%2026432
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217812%1348041
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217692%1040076
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217652%992098
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217642%995926
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217622%1012066
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217162%2028543
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216802%996801
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216772%993003
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216752%1213140
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216622%727040
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216592%2030814
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215052%1346829
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159312%1862777
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88911%1157256
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88041%1155147
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87381%1497766
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86841%1079209
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86791%1155992
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85861%1479267
17Magic SkelSpirit +179521%2360984
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4001174
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2283251
17Magic SkelSpirit +039370%1032744
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36820%3228813
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731590%663142
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730460%663568
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1152636
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1152995
17Magic SkelImp27760%3422625
17Magic SkelRena +320370%917255
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118265
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716160%800858
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212540
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%94007
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96741
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%777861
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%628258
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326340
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134114
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77505
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182612
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486909
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783217
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788796
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1047966
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063249
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789280
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017810
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731437
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783257
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062518
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784401
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%782352
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1016957
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739894
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1012132
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%970864
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788927
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746931
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%847272
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063808
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789052
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70627
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81285
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489732%1373325
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464942%1013165
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463022%992098
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462532%1348041
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462212%996731
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462002%1012684
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461982%993003
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461732%768669
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461592%1079209
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461322%994882
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460992%1497766
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460782%727040
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459572%1479267
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459512%726654
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459442%1157256
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458822%1155147
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458622%996801
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458612%1376399
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458502%1375704
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458092%767579
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457962%1155992
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457812%1346829
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457632%1012066
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457472%1040076
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457042%778366
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456642%995926
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319152%1862777
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154631%2360984
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595950%2283251
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80490%3228813
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77500%1361026
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77480%1363072
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77220%1296019
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76900%1361628
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76650%1295157
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76490%1256006
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76080%1312775
17Red SkeletImp68500%3422625
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62160%1152636
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%663142
17Red SkeletDevils Key61310%1152995
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760780%663568
17Red SkeletRena +340230%917255
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4001174
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731640%800858
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27870%86227
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24430%118265
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17940%113770
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12810%94007
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%777861
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11900%96741
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%628258
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%326340
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134114
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77505
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182612
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486909
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10420
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9702
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11334
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10455
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042565
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11156
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10905
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10689
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10736
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10997
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11749
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10673
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10471
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10878
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12739
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11372
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11781
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6024
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10446
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12890
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18412
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12771
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11554
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19103
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5343
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11841
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1152636
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371756
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1152995
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%628258
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800858
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486909
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%917255
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326340
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24575
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10905
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24430
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042565
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24246
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6024
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24587
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25236
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10952
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10997
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24174
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371756
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1152636
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1152995
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800858
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628258
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%917255
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134114
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24587
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11334
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27110
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24430
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26791
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042565
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24575
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26491
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24246
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24174
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25236
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6024
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26527
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10997
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10905
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11372
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1152636
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371756
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10446
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10878
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1152995
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10673
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11156
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6546
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10455
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800858
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26490
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9702
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10736
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10689
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%917255
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61862
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26791
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26182
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304710
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26957
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30369
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42436
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30558
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30362
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41899
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27035
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61635
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61616
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61571
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27110
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30504
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41993
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61711
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29987
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30118
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41820
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26815
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25980
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61799
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42351
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42043
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371756
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17137
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53720
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1152995
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1152636
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486909
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800858
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53411
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3228813
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3422625
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%917255
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27492
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8235
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%628258
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182612
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326340
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134114
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177124
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177470
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77026
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177160
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282554
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1152995
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170691
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65677
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178080
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189810
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304710
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27110
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30504
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24575
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30558
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24587
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24246
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26791
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26376
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30362
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24430
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25236
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26957
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24073
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24174
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25980
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30311
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26182
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10997
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042565
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11334
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11372
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11156
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1152636
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1152995
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11066
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371756
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11049
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6024
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10905
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5343
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10952
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%917255
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800858
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%628258
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486909
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326340
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%777861
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4001174
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3228813
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8235
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6024
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24575
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10878
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24430
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10905
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10736
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11841
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11781
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24073
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24587
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11156
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042565
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12739
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10673
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10384
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11554
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1152636
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24174
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10997
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10471
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12890
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12771
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10689
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800858
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1152995
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%917255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371756
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%925
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11749
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9702
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228813
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304710
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61571
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190297
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205056
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179329
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191908
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61616
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61635
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205415
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189549
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191701
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42043
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41820
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41899
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189152
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189694
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188461
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41993
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42351
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61711
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187839
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180109
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191771
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188596
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178442
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29987
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61799
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188305
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188054
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61862
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189810
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30118
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30362
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82302
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30558
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30311
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30504
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26815
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26182
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27110
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1152636
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26791
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25980
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53720
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1152995
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53411
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371756
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4001174
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800858
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%917255
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3422625
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24350
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8235
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3228813
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19427
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486909
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%777861
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134114
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326340
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%628258
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182612
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304710
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25980
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61862
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42351
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61571
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61711
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30504
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26182
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30558
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42043
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61616
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41544
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30362
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41899
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41820
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30311
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61799
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26791
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61635
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26957
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42436
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27110
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41993
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1152995
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371756
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1152636
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17137
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24174
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5343
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53411
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53720
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24575
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25236
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24587
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11103
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24246
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24073
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3228813
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26376
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%917255
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800858
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3422625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326340
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8235
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486909
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4001174
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%628258
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304710
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61571
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178442
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205056
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41993
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29987
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180109
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191771
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30311
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61616
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41820
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61711
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42043
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42351
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30362
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30118
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30558
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61799
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61862
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205415
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179329
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61635
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41899
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191701
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17137
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3422625
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1152995
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53411
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371756
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1152636
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53720
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%917255
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800858
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27492
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486909
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8235
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3228813
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19427
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%777861
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326340
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%628258
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182612
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134114
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9702
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10384
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11554
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11699
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11749
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10420
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11841
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304710
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205415
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41820
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189152
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61571
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42351
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42043
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189549
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188596
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188461
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205056
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61862
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188054
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61616
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188305
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42436
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189810
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191771
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61635
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178442
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191908
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191701
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29987
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190297
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61799
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189694
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179329
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41993
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187839
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61711
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41544
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30504
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30362
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82302
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30558
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30118
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26791
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53720
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26182
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25980
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371756
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27110
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1152636
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53411
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1152995
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26815
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24350
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3422625
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%917255
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228813
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486909
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8235
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4001174
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%777861
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800858
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%628258
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182612
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19427
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326340
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430041
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188305
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77200
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177160
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177157
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178080
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172416
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77005
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189152
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67464
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187839
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189810
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170691
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188054
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77186
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77446
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172433
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171604
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177470
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77105
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189694
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188596
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52018
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177124
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190297
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172127
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191908
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51829
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178190
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188461
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65677
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189549
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77026
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177693
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171080
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51914
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170566
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51698
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82302
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3228813
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55418
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56028
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371756
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1152995
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1152636
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%917255
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27492
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800858
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185404
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19427
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486909
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%777861
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326340
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%628258
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4001174
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3422625
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24350
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182612
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430041
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637559
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016623
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311125
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927453
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015886
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016724
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046759
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021760
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100679
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307994
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174807
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636908
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304710
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177160
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178080
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189152
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178190
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177124
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178442
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180109
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170566
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189694
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179329
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191908
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191771
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177470
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188054
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205415
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189549
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171080
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177157
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188596
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191701
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189810
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188305
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205056
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188461
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187839
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177693
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170691
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171604
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190297
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82302
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1152636
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53720
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371756
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1152995
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53411
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27492
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%917255
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800858
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3422625
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19427
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3228813
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24350
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%628258
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486909
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326340
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%777861
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4001174
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134114
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11049
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182612
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24174
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11026
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304710
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179329
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61799
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25980
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61616
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61635
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41820
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61571
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41993
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61711
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180109
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61862
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30311
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30558
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30362
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42351
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26182
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42043
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30504
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17137
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178442
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24246
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24587
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26791
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24575
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24174
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1152995
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27110
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25236
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24073
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1152636
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24430
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26376
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371756
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53411
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53720
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%917255
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800858
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3422625
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3228813
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27492
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326340
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486909
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%628258
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430041
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67464
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178080
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77105
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177693
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311125
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171080
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170566
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77005
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51829
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77186
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64181
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171604
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170691
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282554
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77446
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64151
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177470
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280861
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177157
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63914
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309331
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177160
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63802
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172127
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282961
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77200
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178190
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77026
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52018
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172433
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51914
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177124
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282654
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65677
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21600
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3228813
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1152636
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185404
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187839
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188054
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188461
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188305
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55418
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56028
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1152995
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%917255
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4001174
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371756
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189694
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3422625
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189152
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800858
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24350
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%777861
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19427
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%628258
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486909
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134114
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182612
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11150
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10952
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304710
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191771
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205056
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177693
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170691
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77005
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171080
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191908
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188305
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187839
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190297
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172127
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188596
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172433
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188461
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177160
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178190
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82302
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191701
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189152
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189810
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189694
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178080
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77200
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188054
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177124
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177470
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77186
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189549
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1152636
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170566
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77105
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77026
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177157
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205415
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171604
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371756
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172416
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77446
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3228813
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4001174
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19427
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56028
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1152995
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3422625
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%917255
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430041
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170691
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187839
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177693
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178190
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188461
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189152
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77186
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52018
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65677
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171604
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172433
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177124
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77026
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188054
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51914
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170566
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63914
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177157
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67464
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77200
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77446
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178080
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172127
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177470
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64151
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188305
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171080
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172416
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177160
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77105
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21600
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55418
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1152995
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56028
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3228813
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1152636
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371756
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19427
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800858
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%917255
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185404
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24350
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326340
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628258
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182612
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430041
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170566
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77005
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77446
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309331
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177470
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311125
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64151
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282961
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77186
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77200
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171604
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63802
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177124
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177157
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171080
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77026
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170691
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65677
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77105
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178080
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52018
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177160
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51914
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63914
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172127
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178190
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172416
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64181
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282654
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51698
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177693
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172433
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51829
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282554
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67464
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21600
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1152636
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3422625
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187839
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55418
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1152995
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371756
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56028
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188305
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188461
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188054
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189152
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189694
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185404
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%917255
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24350
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800858
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486909
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19427
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%777861
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%628258
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326340
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3228813
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182612
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134114
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30118
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24174
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24246
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26957
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26815
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26182
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25980
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30558
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26527
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10952
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26791
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6024
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30373
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24430
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26376
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24575
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25236
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27110
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10905
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929705
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307412
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636180
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309331
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311125
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430041
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282554
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021760
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307244
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282654
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046759
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042565
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016623
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927453
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018805
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636371
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280861
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637559
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927980
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307921
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901763
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015886
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636908
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307994
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016724
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014671
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2283251
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371756
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1152995
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175026
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174807
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1152636
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185404
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800858
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81285
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%917255
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486909
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%628258
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%777861
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134114
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326340
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3228813
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182612
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4001174
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3422625
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26957
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784401
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1047966
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014610
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1010858
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%847272
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1016957
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1152995
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402010
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927453
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63914
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430041
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307244
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52018
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64151
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282554
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309331
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307921
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67464
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51829
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636180
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636908
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307994
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280861
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65677
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929705
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927980
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63802
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637559
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282654
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311125
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307412
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282961
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636371
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51914
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21600
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1152636
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175026
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174807
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371756
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1152995
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24350
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185404
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800858
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%917255
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486909
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3228813
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%628258
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326340
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%777861
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3422625
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134114
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182612
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41993
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61635
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30558
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61711
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29987
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30311
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26791
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41820
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61862
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42043
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26182
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27035
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61799
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4001174
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77005
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170566
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430041
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77105
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188596
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77186
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172433
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188305
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189549
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178190
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171604
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189152
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177470
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172127
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187839
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188054
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177693
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177124
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191908
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171080
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65677
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67464
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172416
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178080
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170691
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177157
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82302
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77200
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77446
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188461
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177160
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55418
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371756
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1152995
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189810
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56028
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190297
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189694
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3228813
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1152636
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4001174
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800858
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486909
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%917255
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021760
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100679
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015886
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012132
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901763
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042565
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018805
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016724
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016623
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063249
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014671
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046759
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062518
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063808
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636180
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929705
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927980
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636908
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637559
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927453
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636371
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864335
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3228813
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2283251
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371756
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3422625
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107891
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81285
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1152636
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1152995
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108118
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%917255
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800858
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486909
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185404
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%777861
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326340
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134114
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%628258
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189694
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171604
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170691
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189810
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4001174
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182612
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046759
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430041
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042565
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282961
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929705
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927980
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282654
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636180
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311125
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018805
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927453
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636908
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309331
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307994
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282554
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021760
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636371
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307921
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307244
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307724
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307412
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016724
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014671
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637559
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016623
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015886
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280861
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2283251
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371756
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1152636
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174807
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175026
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1152995
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3228813
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800858
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%917255
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185404
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4001174
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3422625
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81285
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%777861
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%628258
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326340
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134114
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486909
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182612
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41820
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61862
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30118
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61571
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178442
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61799
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30311
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205415
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30558
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61616
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42043
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191771
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41993
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42436
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61635
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41899
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180109
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30504
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191908
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30362
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205056
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179329
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61711
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42351
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191701
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29987
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19427
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789280
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062518
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788796
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746931
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012132
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901763
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063808
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063249
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046759
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015886
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021760
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788927
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042565
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014671
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018805
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100679
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016724
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016623
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864335
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2283251
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81285
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1152636
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1152995
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107891
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108118
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371756
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3228813
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4001174
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3422625
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800858
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%917255
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185404
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486909
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%628258
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%777861
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326340
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134114
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182612
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188054
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178190
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172416
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191771
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191701
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178080
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188305
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172433
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189694
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177160
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180109
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189810
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170566
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172127
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178442
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188461
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189549
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170691
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187839
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177470
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171080
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205415
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189152
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205056
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179329
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177693
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177124
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171604
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188596
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191908
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177157
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190297
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27492
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19427
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24350
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1047966
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739894
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012132
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784401
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731437
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788927
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782352
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062518
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063808
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901763
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1016957
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100679
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017810
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783217
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063249
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783257
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789280
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788796
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746931
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864335
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2283251
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4001174
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371756
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107891
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1152636
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1152995
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108118
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3422625
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3228813
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%917255
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800858
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98443
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185404
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%628258
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%777861
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81285
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326340
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134114
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182612
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486909
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188461
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189694
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77186
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188305
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170566
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51914
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77200
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172433
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77105
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172127
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67464
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177693
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177124
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189549
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172416
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177157
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52018
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51698
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190297
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177470
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178080
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77446
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170691
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189152
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77026
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51829
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188596
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171080
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77005
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171604
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65677
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188054
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177160
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178190
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189810
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187839
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19427
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24350
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1014610
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1323199
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1318122
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782352
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784401
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1413083
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1010858
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1404006
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1268707
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783217
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1047966
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783257
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%970864
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1155964
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1010054
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789052
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1016957
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1315988
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%847272
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1401921
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731437
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017810
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739894
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1402421
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402010
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2283251
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3228813
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110254
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110441
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1152995
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1152636
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3422625
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800858
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%917255
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86227
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4001174
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113770
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70627
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326340
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%777861
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98443
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%628258
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134114
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182612
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486909
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636180
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929705
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282961
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636371
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64151
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307994
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927980
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311125
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636908
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927453
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65677
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307412
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63914
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24350
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1213140
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1348041
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2030452
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1079209
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228813
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1346829
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1373325
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2030814
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%663142
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2028900
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2028543
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1152995
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2026432
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1862777
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295157
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1012684
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%767579
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%996801
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%778366
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113770
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1013165
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1157256
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1012066
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2360984
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1155992
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%628258
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3422625
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1268707
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1318122
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789052
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1315988
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731437
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017810
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1047966
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789280
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%847272
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783257
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783217
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784401
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782352
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%970864
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788796
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012132
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788927
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746931
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739894
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1016957
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402010
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1152995
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1152636
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2283251
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110254
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110441
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371756
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3228813
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3422625
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4001174
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800858
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%917255
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70627
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185404
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98443
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81285
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%777861
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%628258
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326340
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134114
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182612
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486909
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171080
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64181
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170691
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282961
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172127
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170566
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177470
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51829
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177160
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52018
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63802
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77186
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51914
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77446
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311125
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309331
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282554
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64151
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67464
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172416
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171604
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178080
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177124
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77005
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77026
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77200
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77105
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178190
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65677
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177157
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172433
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177693
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188054
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188461
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187839
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189152
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19427
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189694
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188305
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24350
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100679
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021760
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929705
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637559
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636908
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016724
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901763
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016623
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018805
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927980
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927453
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042565
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063808
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062518
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636180
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063249
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636371
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015886
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046759
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014671
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864335
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2283251
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4001174
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1152995
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3422625
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175026
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1152636
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174807
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371756
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3228813
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185404
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800858
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%917255
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81285
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486909
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%777861
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%628258
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326340
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134114
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182612
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41899
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191771
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61571
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190297
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187839
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179329
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61711
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180109
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189694
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188596
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61635
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42351
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178442
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189549
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188054
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205415
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61616
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61862
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191908
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189810
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42043
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61799
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189152
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205056
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191701
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188305
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188461
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8235
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27492
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24350
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19427
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1361026
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1010858
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1295157
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1014610
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1375704
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1323199
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1318122
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1402421
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1312775
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1404006
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1315988
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1413083
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1401921
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1256006
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1155964
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1268707
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1296019
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1010054
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1479267
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1497766
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1376399
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1363072
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1361628
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%751774
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3422625
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2283251
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4001174
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017810
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1047966
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1016957
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%847272
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%970864
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789052
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1152995
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1152636
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%663142
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%663568
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3228813
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800858
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%917255
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98443
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94007
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113770
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70627
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86227
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%777861
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326340
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%628258
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134114
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486909
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182612
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636908
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307994
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046759
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018805
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929705
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1268707
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731437
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739894
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783217
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788927
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789052
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%970864
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%847272
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789280
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012132
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784401
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788796
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746931
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1315988
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782352
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1016957
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1318122
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1047966
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783257
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017810
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402010
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063249
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062518
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063808
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2283251
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110254
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1152636
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110441
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371756
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1152995
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800858
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%917255
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4001174
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70627
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3228813
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%628258
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%777861
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326340
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98443
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3422625
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134114
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182612
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282654
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280861
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170566
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77200
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282961
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51829
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77005
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309331
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1361628
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1155964
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789052
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1010858
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1014610
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%970864
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1047966
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1318122
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1268707
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1404006
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1323199
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1413083
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1016957
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1401921
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017810
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1363072
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1402421
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%847272
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1010054
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1315988
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1361026
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1256006
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%751774
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2283251
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4001174
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110254
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1152995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1152636
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%663142
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110441
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%663568
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800858
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%917255
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113770
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3228813
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3422625
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70627
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98443
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86227
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486909
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%628258
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%777861
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326340
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134114
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182612
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927453
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282554
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927980
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016623
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63914
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311125
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64151
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637559
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307994
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015886
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042565
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018805
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929705
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016724
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046759
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636908
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307412
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636371
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636180
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1402421
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1268707
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1361026
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1295157
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1479267
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1363072
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1401921
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1497766
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1010858
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1323199
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1404006
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1014610
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1413083
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1376399
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1155964
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1375704
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1296019
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1010054
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1315988
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1256006
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1361628
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1318122
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1312775
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%751774
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2283251
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%970864
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789052
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%847272
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1047966
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017810
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1016957
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3422625
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%663142
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%663568
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1152636
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1152995
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800858
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%917255
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98443
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3228813
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4001174
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94007
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113770
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86227
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70627
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%628258
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%777861
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326340
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134114
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182612
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486909
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021760
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636908
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927453
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046759
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311125
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018805
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282961
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307244
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636180
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042565
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929705
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637559
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307412
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901763
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014671
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282554
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307994
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015886
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636371
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927980
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282654
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016724
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309331
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280861
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307921
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016623
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon215630%1373325
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction208270%1157256
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots207660%767579
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace207140%1155147
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves207130%1079209
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants207070%727040
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots206700%768669
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm206520%994882
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots206350%1375704
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm206310%992098
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor205470%1155992
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves205470%1497766
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter205350%1348041
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots205240%1346829
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor205090%996801
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor205080%726654
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants204840%1479267
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves204830%1376399
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow204700%995926
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear204620%1013165
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves204190%778366
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots204180%993003
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots204160%1012066
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark204000%1040076
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor203620%996731
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants203520%1012684
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6196980%1862777
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196040%2360984
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559620%2283251
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52300%3228813
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3422625
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738440%663142
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38330%1152636
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737900%663568
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37550%1152995
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34910%1361026
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34640%1296019
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34580%1256006
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34350%1363072
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34100%1295157
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34010%1361628
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33440%1312775
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323410%917255
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719740%800858
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13380%86227
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12700%118265
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4001174
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113770
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5640%94007
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5590%777861
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5260%628258
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4300%96741
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3770%326340
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2780%77505
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2520%134114
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182612
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486909
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5694536
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5352407
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5348574
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3767970
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3153247
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5348833
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5696677
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2480170
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5456281
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3120866
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2360984
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1761772
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3228813
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212540
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1763082
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3422625
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%663568
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4001174
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1032744
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1152636
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182612
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1152995
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1795378
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215473%1040076
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1862777
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205283%1013165
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205253%993003
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1361628
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1295157
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204053%994882
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203963%1155147
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203873%1012684
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203783%1323199
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203503%1497766
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203493%1312775
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203443%1376399
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203183%1363072
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202983%1079209
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202953%1256006
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202903%1157256
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202813%995926
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1155992
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202633%1012066
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202203%1413083
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202123%1375704
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%996731
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201643%1402421
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201593%992098
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201273%1479267
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201113%1401921
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1404006
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200903%996801
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200443%1361026
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199663%1296019
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2283251
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1152636
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%663568
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1152995
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%663142
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%917255
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3228813
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800858
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86227
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113770
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94007
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4001174
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96741
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6590%777861
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6370%628258
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3422625
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326340
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70627
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134114
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77505
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486909
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182612
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063249
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063808
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012132
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042565
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014671
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016724
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015886
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046759
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901763
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062518
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016623
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021760
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018805
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929705
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927453
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927980
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100679
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185404
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1413083
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1014610
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1318122
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1016957
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1404006
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1047966
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1155964
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%970864
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1401921
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%847272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789052
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017810
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739894
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783257
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1010054
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1315988
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1268707
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1402421
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1010858
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731437
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782352
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783217
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784401
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402010
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2283251
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110441
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1152636
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1152995
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110254
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746931
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788796
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789280
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012132
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788927
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3228813
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%917255
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800858
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3422625
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4001174
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86227
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70627
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98443
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%777861
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%628258
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326340
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134114
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182612
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486909
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927453
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927980
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307994
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637559
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311125
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307412
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77005
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636371
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636180
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282554
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51829
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51698
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65677
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929705
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77200
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52018
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636908
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77446
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24350
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77105
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1795378
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1763082
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1761772
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2030814
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1348041
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2030452
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%768669
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1213140
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2028543
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2026432
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1207982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%727040
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%726654
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1346829
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1214151
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%767579
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1373325
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2028900
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%778366
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1862777
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2360984
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%995926
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1040076
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1012684
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1013165
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%993003
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%992098
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1012066
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%994882
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%996801
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%996731
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2283251
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1032744
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%663568
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1152995
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1152636
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%663142
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3422625
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23690%3228813
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4001174
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%917255
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800858
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96741
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212540
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118265
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94007
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%628258
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%777861
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326340
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134114
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77505
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182612
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1318122
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1155964
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1315988
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1268707
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486909
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739894
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783257
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784401
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788796
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783217
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%847272
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1016957
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782352
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%970864
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788927
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731437
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789280
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746931
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1047966
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789052
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017810
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399514%768669
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398434%778366
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm398024%992098
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395344%993003
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots395014%767579
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310573%1862777
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270183%1013165
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267543%1479267
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267443%1361628
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267373%1375704
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants267013%1361026
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266983%1155147
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266983%994882
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266753%1079209
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266733%1012066
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266713%996801
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266663%1376399
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266583%1256006
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266363%1155992
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266203%1040076
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265723%996731
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265383%995926
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265033%1295157
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264553%1312775
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264443%1497766
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264313%1296019
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264153%1012684
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263973%1363072
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262953%1157256
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592871%2283251
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62221%1152636
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4001174
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761881%663568
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761511%663142
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60701%1152995
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3228813
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339410%917255
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3422625
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731510%800858
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21830%86227
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17640%113770
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16420%96741
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13490%94007
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8650%70627
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%628258
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7670%777861
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326340
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77505
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486909
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134114
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182612
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012132
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016724
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901763
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788796
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046759
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063249
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789280
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063808
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788927
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016623
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015886
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100679
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014671
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042565
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746931
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021760
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062518
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018805
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81285
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462750%1862777
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448560%1348041
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447530%1346829
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446780%996801
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446250%2030814
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445540%1040076
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445220%727040
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445180%1373325
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444880%1213140
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444750%1012066
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444730%726654
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444570%2028543
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444550%2028900
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444440%1013165
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444290%2026432
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444070%996731
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443820%993003
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443800%1155992
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443690%2030452
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443580%994882
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443250%767579
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443190%778366
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442810%1155147
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442670%992098
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441730%1157256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441570%768669
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441560%995926
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438280%1012684
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230820%2360984
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140680%2283251
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91850%1152995
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91640%1152636
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791500%663142
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790540%663568
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3228813
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356920%917255
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54940%3422625
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50540%4001174
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113770
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746110%800858
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21630%212540
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96741
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118265
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%777861
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%628258
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11390%94007
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326340
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77505
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134114
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182612
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486909
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1047966
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788927
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%739894
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%847272
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731437
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788796
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783217
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746931
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062518
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783257
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782352
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784401
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1063249
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012132
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063808
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017810
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%789280
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%970864
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1016957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789052
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98443
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1070431%1763082
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1066421%1761772
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1065001%1795378
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor937950%2030452
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots937370%768669
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants937100%1213140
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants936950%727040
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon935260%1373325
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream933390%1214151
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves933360%1207982
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff933140%2028900
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants932830%2030814
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves932800%778366
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots932190%767579
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade931740%2026432
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots931690%1346829
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor931290%726654
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter930690%1348041
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow928680%2028543
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6703700%1862777
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1345810%2360984
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants268560%1012684
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm267950%994882
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor267940%996801
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear267620%1013165
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor267430%996731
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots267420%1012066
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow267340%995926
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm266400%992098
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark264840%1040076
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots262240%993003
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5212560%2283251
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0173130%1032744
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156090%4001174
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7138630%663568
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137980%1152636
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137620%663142
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136650%1152995
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386150%917255
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria84740%3228813
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78080%96741
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770000%800858
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52700%94007
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3422625
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44410%212540
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31100%118265
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21010%777861
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20650%628258
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16100%326340
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10910%77505
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10670%134114
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6300%182612
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486909
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1268707
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1315988
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1318122
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1155964
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739894
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%970864
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783217
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789280
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1016957
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783257
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788927
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%784401
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746931
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731437
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1047966
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782352
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788796
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%847272
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789052
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017810
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70627
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86227
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2678341%2480170
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2674011%1795378
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2668231%1761772
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2667631%5352407
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2666871%5456281
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2665741%5348574
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2661161%3767970
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2660061%3153247
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2659981%1763082
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2652511%5348833
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1535340%2360984
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow448880%2028543
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants446880%2030814
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade445860%2026432
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves445740%1207982
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream444690%1214151
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff442970%2028900
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor442510%2030452
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5332310%2283251
Kalima 6Death CentImp292500%3422625
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0268470%1032744
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria256120%3228813
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4001174
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216500%663568
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215410%1152995
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7215200%663142
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214400%1152636
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160860%118265
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136380%917255
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115820%212540
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108430%800858
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65600%326340
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32400%628258
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31670%777861
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19460%486909
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17070%134114
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16260%77505
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9950%182612
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2352%1077
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2262%13893175
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2222%1085
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2182%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2092%1071
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10968568
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1942%4580138
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4001174
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3228813
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3120866
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3422625
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2360984
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2283251
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486909
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1032744
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800858
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%917255
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%777861
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182612
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1763082
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326340
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3767970
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77505
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1008975%1761772
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1005275%1763082
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1005045%1213140
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1004645%1207982
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1004505%1795378
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1004435%2030452
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1004235%1373325
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1003055%1214151
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1002365%1346829
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1002255%2028543
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1002245%2480170
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1002185%2026432
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1002135%3153247
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1001915%2030814
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff999565%2028900
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor998195%3767970
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter994935%1348041
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6582003%1862777
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1284341%2360984
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5174521%2283251
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel163931%4001174
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155821%3228813
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3422625
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142641%1032744
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114491%663568
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114481%1152995
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112681%1152636
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111821%663142
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372160%917255
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67520%96741
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758000%800858
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51030%118265
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44540%212540
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17630%628258
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17490%777861
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13770%326340
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9590%134114
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8640%77505
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8520%486909
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5120%182612
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1010054
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1047966
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1268707
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1363072
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1401921
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017810
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789052
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1016957
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1361628
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1010858
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1323199
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1014610
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%970864
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1155964
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%847272
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1413083
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1402421
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1404006
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1318122
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1315988
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1361026
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788927
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789280
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782352
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739894
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784401
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746931
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783217
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783257
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731437
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98443
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788796
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113770
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86227
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon419711%1373325
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6417301%1862777
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots402421%767579
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor401841%996801
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction400561%1157256
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots400411%768669
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor400361%1155992
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark399941%1040076
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants399601%1479267
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter399071%1348041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants397921%1012684
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm397721%992098
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots397601%1375704
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves397561%1376399
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace397531%1155147
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots397501%1346829
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow397041%995926
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor395851%726654
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots395451%1012066
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants395391%727040
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves395011%1079209
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm394971%994882
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear394911%1013165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots394751%993003
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor393651%996731
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves393511%1497766
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves393151%778366
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1205420%2360984
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127010%2283251
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83410%3228813
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82030%1152995
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81290%1152636
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781190%663142
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780660%663568
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3422625
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67210%1361026
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67030%1363072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66690%1295157
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66640%1312775
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66500%1361628
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66180%1256006
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65480%1296019
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351940%917255
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742180%800858
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25230%86227
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19740%118265
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4001174
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15140%113770
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12140%94007
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11140%96741
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10630%628258
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10450%777861
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7940%326340
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5700%77505
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5490%134114
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2930%182612
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486909
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43339012%3767970
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43319512%5696677
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43316712%5352407
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43283112%5348574
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43271012%5456281
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43269012%5694536
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43252612%5348833
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71228333%3120866
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1604262%2360984
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534921%3228813
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519791%4001174
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp464971%3422625
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369791%2283251
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303801%1032744
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254671%1795378
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254251%2480170
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252991%3153247
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238921%1152995
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238081%1152636
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236971%663568
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236031%663142
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148540%917255
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121530%800858
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82950%486909
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36310%777861
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36120%628258
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28020%326340
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19570%134114
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77505
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182612
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%778366
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1012066
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1375704
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1040076
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1296019
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1013165
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%994882
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1361026
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1361628
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1157256
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1376399
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1312775
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%993003
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1079209
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1012684
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1497766
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1256006
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%996731
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1155992
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1323199
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1479267
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%995926
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1363072
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1295157
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%996801
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%992098
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1155147
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96741
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94007
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70627
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113770
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86227
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014671
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021760
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%777861
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046759
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307921
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307994
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015886
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%628258
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282554
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929705
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307244
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042565
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018805
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927453
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636908
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636180
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311125
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307412
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016623
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307724
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282961
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309331
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637559
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430041
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927980
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636371
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282654
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016724
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326340
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2283251
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4001174
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175026
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182612
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174807
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1152995
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1152636
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3228813
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3422625
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371756
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800858
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%777861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%628258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1862777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1312775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%996801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1079209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1040076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1401921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1014610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1361628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1010858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1375704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1296019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1361026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1013165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%994882
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1155147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1157256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1413083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%996731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1012066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1402421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1256006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1363072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1012684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1010054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%995926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1404006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots490%1323199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1155992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1295157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1479267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1497766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1376399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2283251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1152995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%663142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3228813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1152636
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%917255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3422625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%663568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782352
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012132
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1047966
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100679
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063808
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783217
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%746931
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789280
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%739894
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1016957
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731437
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%777861
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788796
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783257
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1062518
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1017810
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%788927
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864335
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%970864
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063249
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784401
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%628258
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326340
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2283251
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1152995
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4001174
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182612
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371756
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%800858
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1152636
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107891
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75722
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3422625
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3228813
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108118
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77446
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188305
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1047966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%864335
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017810
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%970864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731437
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1063249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%777861
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063808
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%783257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%628258
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1012132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%783217
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1016957
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746931
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2283251
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4001174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371756
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182612
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98443
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1152995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107891
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3422625
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3228813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%917255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1155964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%777861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1014610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1402421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1017810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1361628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1315988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%628258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1401921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1404006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1363072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%970864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%847272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1016957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1010054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1010858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%751774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1361026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1318122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1047966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1323199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1268707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1413083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1152636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%326340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1152995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4001174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2283251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%746931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%739894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3422625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%783257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%800858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3228813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015886
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063808
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%777861
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%864335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%628258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018805
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2283251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4001174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107891
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1152995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3422625
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3228813
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188596
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783217
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1047966
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%847272
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%788927
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063808
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1017810
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%739894
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%970864
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789052
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783257
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062518
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789280
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%746931
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731437
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012132
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788796
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784401
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063249
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864335
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%777861
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782352
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1016957
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%628258
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326340
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2283251
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3422625
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371756
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108118
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1152995
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1152636
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110441
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134114
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110254
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800858
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182612
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3228813
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185404
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107891
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%917255
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75722
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77446
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%777861
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%751774
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%628258
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1256006
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1402421
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%847272
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1318122
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1413083
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1404006
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1010858
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1323199
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326340
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%789052
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1014610
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1312775
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1296019
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1361628
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1376399
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1315988
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1363072
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1010054
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2283251
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1295157
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1268707
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1401921
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1375704
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1361026
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1155964
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3228813
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%663142
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1017810
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%663568
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182612
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1152995
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%800858
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1047966
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%970864
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86227
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1016957
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%917255
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113770
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3422625
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307921
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75722
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%777861
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%628258
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%430041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282554
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311125
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77186
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63914
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171604
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172416
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65677
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172433
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307994
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77446
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282654
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67464
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%77105
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309331
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64181
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52018
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%171080
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280861
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307724
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51914
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77200
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172127
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307412
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170566
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77026
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77005
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64151
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170691
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326340
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21600
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55418
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182612
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371756
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3228813
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800858
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%917255
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3422625
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24350
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56028
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75722
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1152995
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4001174
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%777861
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1268707
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1318122
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%789052
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1014610
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%628258
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%847272
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326340
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1256006
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1361628
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1010054
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1010858
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1404006
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1413083
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%751774
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1401921
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1295157
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%970864
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1323199
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1155964
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1296019
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1361026
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1402421
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1315988
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1312775
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%663142
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1363072
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2283251
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1152636
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800858
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182612
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3228813
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%663568
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%917255
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1152995
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1047966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017810
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1016957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%777861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%731437
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783217
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063808
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%628258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1063249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2283251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1152636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1152995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3422625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%917255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4001174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%996801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1375704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%777861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%996731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1079209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1862777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1012066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1155992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1413083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1363072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%628258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1040076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1296019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%994882
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1497766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1012684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%995926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%992098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1361628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1323199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1157256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1401921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1361026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1155147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1402421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1295157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1479267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1256006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1404006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1376399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%993003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%326340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1312775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2283251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%663568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1152995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1152636
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3228813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3422625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%917255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%663142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062518
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%777861
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430041
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%927980
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%628258
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282654
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%77105
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307724
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282961
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65677
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637559
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636908
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326340
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77200
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307412
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64151
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67464
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927453
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77446
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636180
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309331
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77026
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282554
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64181
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311125
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77186
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307244
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929705
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636371
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307994
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77005
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63914
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371756
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21600
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52018
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55418
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1152636
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1152995
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800858
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175026
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174807
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182612
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56028
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134114
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24350
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4001174
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3422625
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75722
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185404
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30558
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61799
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3228813
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26815
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%777861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%628258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927453
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636180
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637559
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015886
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326340
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2283251
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1152636
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3228813
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1152995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%777861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%628258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%927980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927453
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637559
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2283251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1152636
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182612
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1152995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4001174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3228813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30362
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%777861
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%628258
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018805
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636371
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%927980
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282554
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311125
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016623
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014671
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637559
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046759
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929705
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63914
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64181
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636180
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042565
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282961
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307994
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282654
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015886
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636908
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309331
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307412
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927453
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64151
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326340
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2283251
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4001174
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1152995
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3228813
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185404
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3422625
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174807
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371756
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175026
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182612
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134114
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75722
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1014610
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1361628
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1361026
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%970864
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1312775
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1402421
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%628258
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%777861
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1318122
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1323199
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%847272
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1296019
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1155964
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1401921
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1010054
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1363072
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1010858
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%751774
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1256006
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1315988
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1268707
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1404006
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1295157
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage450%1413083
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789052
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326340
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%663142
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2283251
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%663568
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%917255
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1152636
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3422625
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98443
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182612
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70627
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113770
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4001174
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1152995
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486909
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75722
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3228813
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86227
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927453
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927980
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63802
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929705
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2030814
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%777861
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2028900
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1214151
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1213140
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%726654
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%994882
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%996801
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1012684
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1373325
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%992098
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%996731
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1348041
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1012066
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2028543
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%767579
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1013165
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2030452
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1862777
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%993003
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2026432
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%727040
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%628258
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1207982
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%778366
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1346829
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1040076
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1157256
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2360984
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%995926
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1497766
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%768669
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1155992
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326340
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1155147
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2283251
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1079209
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%663568
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1479267
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1032744
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182612
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3228813
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800858
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1152995
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1152636
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94007
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%663142
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789052
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96741
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212540
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%628258
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%996731
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%995926
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1376399
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%789280
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1012132
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%782352
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%731437
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1016957
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%784401
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100679
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901763
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1017810
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062518
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%746931
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063808
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%628258
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%783217
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%777861
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%788927
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063249
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%864335
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788796
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783257
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1047966
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739894
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326340
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182612
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108118
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2283251
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1152995
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371756
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3228813
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107891
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1152636
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800858
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4001174
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%917255
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3422625
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189549
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75722
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1268707
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1155964
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1318122
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1315988
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783217
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%777861
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%746931
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%628258
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1017810
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%847272
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1016957
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1047966
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%788927
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783257
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731437
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%970864
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782352
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789052
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784401
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789280
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%739894
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402010
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788796
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326340
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3228813
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3422625
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2283251
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110441
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182612
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4001174
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110254
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371756
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1152995
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800858
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%917255
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307994
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98443
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042565
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018805
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021760
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864335
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063808
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016724
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788796
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901763
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%788927
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%746931
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%777861
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%628258
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063249
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046759
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100679
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015886
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%789280
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014671
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062518
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012132
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016623
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326340
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2283251
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4001174
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1152995
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107891
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1152636
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182612
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371756
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108118
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75722
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%917255
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3228813
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800858
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180109
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3422625
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171080
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177160
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746931
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%777861
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1016957
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%970864
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402010
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%847272
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783257
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1318122
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%789052
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784401
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789280
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%628258
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1012132
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731437
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739894
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788927
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782352
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1047966
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%783217
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788796
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1315988
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326340
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2283251
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017810
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1268707
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1152636
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1152995
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3228813
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110254
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371756
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81285
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3422625
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110441
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4001174
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182612
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783257
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1315988
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1016957
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789052
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%746931
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1017810
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1047966
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783217
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789280
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012132
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402010
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%739894
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731437
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1268707
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784401
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782352
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%970864
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%847272
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%777861
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%628258
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788927
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788796
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1318122
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1152995
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2283251
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182612
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1152636
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326340
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3228813
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110254
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3422625
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98443
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75722
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371756
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110441
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%917255
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%784401
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782352
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%746931
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021760
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063808
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739894
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012132
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901763
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%783217
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731437
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063249
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788927
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788796
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783257
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100679
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%777861
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864335
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062518
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%789280
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%628258
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016724
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%326340
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046759
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018805
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4001174
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042565
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2283251
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1015886
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3228813
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016623
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014671
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1152995
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182612
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371756
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3422625
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107891
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108118
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800858
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1152636
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75722
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189152
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77200
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788927
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782352
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783257
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1318122
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788796
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1012132
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%847272
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746931
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739894
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%789280
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789052
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731437
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784401
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%777861
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017810
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783217
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1047966
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1315988
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%402010
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1016957
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%970864
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1268707
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%628258
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%326340
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2283251
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1152636
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182612
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110254
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1152995
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371756
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110441
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98443
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3422625
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3228813
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800858
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%917255
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1012684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1862777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%777861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1155992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1497766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1157256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%993003
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%996731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1376399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%726654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%767579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1375704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1256006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1479267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%995926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1296019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%992098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1040076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%996801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1012066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%628258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%778366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1312775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1295157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%994882
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%727040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1155147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%768669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1013165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1079209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2360984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3422625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1152636
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2283251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4001174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%663142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1152995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%663568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%917255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118265
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%751774
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1361026
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1402421
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%628258
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1363072
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%777861
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1010054
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1010858
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1268707
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1318122
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots530%1323199
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%970864
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1413083
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1155964
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1017810
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%847272
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1014610
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%789052
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1361628
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1047966
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1315988
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1016957
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1401921
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1404006
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326340
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4001174
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789280
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2283251
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783217
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%746931
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788796
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739894
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%782352
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110254
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1152636
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788927
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3228813
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182612
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1152995
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784401
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110441
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731437
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783257
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%917255
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70627
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3422625
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86227
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113770
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486909
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%777861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%628258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%178080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188305
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1152995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3422625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%56028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%917255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371756
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486909
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4001174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3228813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%777861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%628258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1862777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1256006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1323199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1402421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1157256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1401921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1312775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1010858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%995926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1376399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1012684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1079209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1363072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1040076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1013165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1413083
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1014610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1296019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1155147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%994882
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1497766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1479267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%996731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots250%1012066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1010054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1361628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1375704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%996801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1404006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%326340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1155992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1361026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%917255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3228813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%663142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2283251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%663568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1152995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3422625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1402421
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1413083
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%970864
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1268707
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%847272
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%739894
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783257
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1016957
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014610
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402010
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789052
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%777861
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1404006
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1318122
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1155964
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1401921
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1017810
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%628258
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1010858
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783217
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1010054
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731437
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1315988
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784401
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782352
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1047966
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182612
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2283251
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326340
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789280
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1152995
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110254
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788927
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012132
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1152636
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110441
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788796
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746931
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4001174
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3422625
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3228813
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927980
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800858
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%777861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1413083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%751774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%789052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%628258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1010054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1312775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1296019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%847272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1363072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1375704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1404006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1256006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1361628
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1401921
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1376399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1361026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1402421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1268707
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1155964
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1295157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1318122
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1323199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1315988
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1010858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%326340
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3228813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2283251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%663568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%970864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1152636
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1047966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1152995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1016957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%663142
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98443
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3422625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%4001174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86227
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%777861
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063249
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901763
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042565
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929705
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021760
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015886
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063808
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927980
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100679
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637559
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636180
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016623
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016724
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927453
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636371
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018805
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014671
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636908
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%628258
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046759
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062518
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864335
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326340
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2283251
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182612
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371756
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1152995
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185404
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175026
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174807
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1152636
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%917255
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228813
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1047966
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402010
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%970864
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%777861
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1315988
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1014610
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1017810
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1401921
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783217
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%628258
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1413083
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1268707
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1318122
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784401
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1155964
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731437
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1404006
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739894
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783257
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1010858
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1010054
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782352
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789052
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1402421
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%847272
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1016957
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1323199
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326340
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110254
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1152995
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4001174
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2283251
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3422625
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182612
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%800858
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1152636
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110441
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3228813
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%917255
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113770
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307244
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86227
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75722
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1497766
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1479267
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1155992
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1157256
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1155147
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1079209
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%777861
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1010054
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%628258
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1361628
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%751774
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1413083
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1401921
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1155964
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1376399
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1010858
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1361026
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1295157
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1296019
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1312775
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1256006
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1375704
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1363072
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1404006
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1402421
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1323199
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1014610
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%326340
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1152995
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1152636
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3228813
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2283251
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%789052
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%663568
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%847272
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1315988
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%663142
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1268707
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%4001174
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182612
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%917255
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800858
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1318122
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86227
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75722
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016623
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113770
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046759
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3422625
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018805
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927980
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1265687%777861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul946615%628258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst717324%1047966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3665644%864335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves641904%970864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask641804%1063808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star641234%1063249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter640164%783217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword639974%783257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639834%739894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow639784%784401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves639174%731437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield639114%1017810
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves638004%746931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants637304%1016957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection637304%788927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots637054%782352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants636944%788796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow635674%1012132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves635064%789280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield634804%1062518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration634264%1100679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283592%326340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199901%2283251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188491%182612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125391%1152636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124881%371756
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123571%108118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121881%1152995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121091%107891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4001174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79620%3422625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766210%800858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364100%917255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62190%3228813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51100%134114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44980%185404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27260%98443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17040%81285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%77105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%177124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189152
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19427
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1480146%777861
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1111814%628258
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6779233%1862777
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream706973%1214151
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots678503%767579
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor677363%996801
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor676993%726654
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor676943%996731
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon676903%1373325
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots675923%993003
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants675683%1213140
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots675673%1346829
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff675633%2028900
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants675483%2030814
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants675273%727040
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots674853%768669
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow674793%995926
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark674793%1040076
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants674413%1012684
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm674363%994882
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade673383%2026432
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm673363%992098
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves672733%1207982
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots672703%1012066
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves672553%778366
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor672373%2030452
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow671143%2028543
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter670633%1348041
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear669523%1013165
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383222%2360984
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336151%326340
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271081%1157256
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270921%1155992
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269961%1497766
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269781%1155147
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269681%1079209
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266451%1479267
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233111%2283251
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220881%182612
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192701%1032744
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144541%1152995
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143781%663568
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143011%1152636
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141051%663142
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392320%917255
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778300%800858
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69760%3422625
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65500%4001174
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62520%134114
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48660%212540
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44350%3228813
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42110%94007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38780%118265
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34460%96741
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77505
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731437
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1047966
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746931
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784401
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%970864
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783257
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2490%789052
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788927
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739894
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063808
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063249
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%847272
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783217
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017810
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789280
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782352
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062518
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1016957
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788796
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012132
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486909
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81285
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70627
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98443
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless933176%777861
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul691564%628258
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4487353%402010
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow472203%1268707
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots449013%1318122
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants448903%1016957
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow448653%784401
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow448273%1012132
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves447913%847272
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield446993%1017810
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection446843%788927
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves446823%970864
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab446583%739894
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves446183%731437
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter446183%783217
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots446013%782352
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots445633%789052
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants445203%788796
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword445103%783257
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor444173%1315988
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst444083%1047966
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves443743%746931
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves443553%789280
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life209021%326340
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye182091%1152636
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key180071%1152995
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5147261%2283251
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation139411%182612
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +190261%371756
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90181%3228813
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689541%110441
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689411%110254
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3422625
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749420%800858
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348490%917255
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36720%134114
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33290%185404
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21250%81285
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20280%98443
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4001174
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17480%70627
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5070%486909
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172416
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52018
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77200
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178190
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64181
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77026
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77186
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282654
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51829
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%177157
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171080
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63914
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170566
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172433
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177470
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282961
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178080
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65677
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282554
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77446
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311125
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177124
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177693
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170691
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309331
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67464
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64151
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77105
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51914
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172127
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63802
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177160
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171604
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188461
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188305
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189152
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187839
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188054
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189694
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24350
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19427
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75722
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%777861
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%628258
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%751774
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1413083
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%970864
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789052
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1010858
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1404006
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1361628
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017810
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%847272
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1268707
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1323199
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1363072
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1047966
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1361026
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1155964
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1315988
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1318122
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1401921
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1402421
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1010054
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1014610
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1016957
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326340
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2283251
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182612
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110254
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110441
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1152636
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1152995
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789280
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731437
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782352
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746931
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783217
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788796
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788927
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784401
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739894
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783257
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4001174
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3422625
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3228813
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800858
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%917255
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134114
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86227
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113770
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98443
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70627
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless406745%777861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul303464%628258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209983%1862777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151372%1040076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143802%996801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143622%1363072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143352%1079209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142822%1157256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142812%1413083
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142722%1479267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142642%1155147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142552%1375704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142192%995926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142112%1361026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141862%1013165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141792%1296019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141762%1155992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141722%1402421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141452%1010858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141442%994882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141432%1404006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141382%1323199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141302%1312775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141102%1014610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141042%1010054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141012%1012066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141012%1497766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140912%1012684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140792%996731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140352%1401921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140252%1256006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140222%1361628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140162%1295157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139872%1376399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89231%326340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563571%2283251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60731%182612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39990%3228813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739660%663568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39290%1152995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739280%663142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38630%1152636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326100%917255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721340%800858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16820%134114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3422625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9930%94007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8620%86227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4001174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98443
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2800%77505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486909
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789280
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788796
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%628258
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784401
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063249
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402010
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788927
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1315988
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012132
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782352
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1862777
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1040076
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1401921
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1012066
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1361628
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1363072
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1497766
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1413083
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1155992
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1012684
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1013165
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1376399
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1157256
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1079209
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1375704
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1312775
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1361026
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1404006
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1402421
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1155147
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1323199
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%777861
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%628258
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2283251
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%663142
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%663568
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1152636
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1152995
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%917255
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326340
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4001174
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800858
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3228813
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1014610
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%995926
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182612
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%996731
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1479267
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1010858
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1296019
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1256006
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%996801
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1295157
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%994882
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1010054
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3422625
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134114
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94007
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86227
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113770
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70627
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98443
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77505
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486909
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015886
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637559
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636180
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018805
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014671
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901763
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016623
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062518
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063808
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929705
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016724
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927980
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063249
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021760
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927453
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636371
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81285
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042565
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100679
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046759
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1047966
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1016957
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063249
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012132
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784401
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017810
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063808
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788927
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062518
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789280
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783217
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788796
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782352
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783257
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%970864
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864335
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%777861
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%628258
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2283251
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107891
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1152995
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371756
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1152636
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108118
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3228813
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3422625
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739894
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4001174
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326340
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100679
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746931
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800858
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731437
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%917255
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182612
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185404
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134114
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81285
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98443
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486909
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188461
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171604
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65677
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187839
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171080
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177124
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178080
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170566
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177693
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188054
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188305
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63914
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77026
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51914
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77446
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178190
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77005
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189152
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64181
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172433
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177470
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172416
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172127
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177157
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64151
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77105
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1401921
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1413083
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1402421
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1315988
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1404006
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%970864
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1016957
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1361628
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017810
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%847272
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1155964
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1318122
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1323199
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1047966
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1363072
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1361026
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%751774
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%777861
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%628258
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2283251
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784401
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789280
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782352
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788927
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783257
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783217
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788796
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110441
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1152636
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110254
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1152995
32Beam KnighImp2830%3422625
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4001174
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326340
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3228813
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1010858
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1014610
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1010054
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800858
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789052
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1268707
32Beam KnighRena +31840%917255
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182612
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86227
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134114
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98443
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113770
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70627
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746931
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731437
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739894
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486909
32BerserkerRune Blade1720%2026432
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1670%767579
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1630%1373325
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1610%1213140
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1590%2030814
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1560%1763082
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1500%1214151
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1490%726654
32BerserkerLord Scepter1480%1348041
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1470%2480170
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1450%1346829
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1430%2028543
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1410%1207982
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1390%768669
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6930%1862777
32BerserkerSpirit +1500%2360984
32BerserkerJewel of Bless430%777861
32BerserkerGuardian Angel400%4001174
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria390%3228813
32BerserkerJewel of Soul310%628258
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5240%2283251
32BerserkerSpirit +0240%1032744
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants200%727040
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff180%2028900
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7140%663142
32BerserkerDevils Eye140%1152636
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2030452
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%663568
32BerserkerDark Breaker130%1761772
32BerserkerJewel of Life130%326340
32BerserkerThunder Blade120%1795378
32BerserkerDevils Key120%1152995
32BerserkerApple80%75722
32BerserkerRena +370%917255
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno70%94007
32BerserkerBox of Luck +760%800858
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96741
32BerserkerScroll of Nova50%212540
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182612
32BerserkerScroll of Decay50%118265
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134114
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77505
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1016957
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1318122
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1047966
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063808
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788927
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789280
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063249
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017810
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782352
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%970864
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783217
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783257
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012132
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062518
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%847272
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788796
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784401
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1016957
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864335
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%777861
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%628258
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2283251
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110254
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1152636
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108118
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110441
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107891
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1152995
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371756
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789052
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746931
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731437
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3228813
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326340
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739894
32Bloody wolRena +31810%917255
32Bloody wolImp1630%3422625
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81285
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800858
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182612
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4001174
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185404
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98443
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134114
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486909
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170566
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188054
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188596
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177470
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178190
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189549
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64151
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177693
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177124
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188305
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189694
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171604
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180109
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177160
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63802
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188461
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63914
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171080
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77200
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24350
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170691
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172416
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189810
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77105
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190297
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178080
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77026
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172433
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65677
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191908
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77446
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52018
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51698
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177157
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4580138
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3120866
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3228813
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%777861
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8774602
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13893175
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor10%10968568
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8778193
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1047966
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017810
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784401
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062518
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901763
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783257
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789280
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782352
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063249
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1016957
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783217
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063808
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788927
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788796
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012132
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864335
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%777861
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%628258
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2283251
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4001174
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108118
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107891
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1152636
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1152995
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371756
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100679
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739894
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731437
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3228813
32Death AngeImp2960%3422625
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746931
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326340
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800858
32Death AngeRena +31920%917255
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182612
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98443
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185404
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134114
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81285
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486909
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177160
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189549
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77105
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187839
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170566
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51698
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188305
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24350
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177693
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172416
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172433
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77026
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189810
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172127
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189152
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77446
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77186
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171604
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188596
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77200
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177470
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170691
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178080
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178190
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65677
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77005
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189694
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51914
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190297
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188054
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177124
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177157
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52018
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171080
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1361026
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1361628
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1312775
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1315988
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1363072
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1401921
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1404006
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1323199
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%847272
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1413083
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1402421
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1155964
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1318122
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%970864
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%751774
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%777861
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%628258
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2283251
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%663568
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1152636
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%663142
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1152995
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1256006
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1014610
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326340
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1010858
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1295157
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1296019
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98443
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1268707
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1010054
32DrakanImp1970%3422625
32DrakanRena +31870%917255
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3228813
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4001174
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789052
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800858
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182612
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86227
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134114
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70627
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113770
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486909
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309331
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636180
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927453
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307244
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016724
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64181
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307921
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927980
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307994
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016623
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637559
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307412
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929705
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280861
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636371
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307724
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311125
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015886
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018805
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014671
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282654
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor33415%8778193
32DreadfearHurricane Pants30314%8774602
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants28513%5696677
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants28213%5456281
32DreadfearDark Master Armor26712%5694536
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1004%5348574
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor874%3767970
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm854%5352407
32DreadfearHurricane Boots834%5348833
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7723%3120866
32DreadfearImp563%3422625
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria542%3228813
32DreadfearGuardian Angel442%4001174
32DreadfearSpirit +1442%2360984
32DreadfearJewel of Bless331%777861
32DreadfearJewel of Soul261%628258
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5201%2283251
32DreadfearSpirit +0110%1032744
32DreadfearRena +3100%917255
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos80%134114
32DreadfearJewel of Creation80%182612
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326340
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%800858
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486909
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77505
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1497766
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113770
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%726654
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1310%1763082
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1220%2030814
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1200%1207982
32GigantisLord Scepter1190%1348041
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1180%778366
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1110%768669
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1100%2028543
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1060%726654
32GigantisDark Master Boots1040%767579
32GigantisRune Blade1020%2026432
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream990%1214151
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6970%1862777
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots950%1346829
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants940%1213140
32GigantisScroll of Summon780%1373325
32GigantisJewel of Bless440%777861
32GigantisSpirit +1420%2360984
32GigantisJewel of Soul370%628258
32GigantisDark Steel Pants370%1012684
32GigantisDragon Spear330%1013165
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots300%1012066
32GigantisHorn of Uniria300%3228813
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark280%1040076
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5250%2283251
32GigantisGuardian Angel230%4001174
32GigantisBlood Bone +7200%663142
32GigantisSpirit +0200%1032744
32GigantisDevils Eye190%1152636
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7180%663568
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm170%992098
32GigantisDevils Key160%1152995
32GigantisRena +3130%917255
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants130%727040
32GigantisThunder Blade130%1795378
32GigantisJewel of Life130%326340
32GigantisDark Breaker120%1761772
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff120%2028900
32GigantisScroll of Inferno110%94007
32GigantisBox of Luck +7100%800858
32GigantisScroll of Decay80%118265
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor80%2030452
32GigantisJewel of Chaos70%134114
32GigantisApple50%75722
32GigantisScroll of Nova40%212540
32GigantisImp40%3422625
32GigantisJewel of Creation40%182612
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%993003
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm30%96741
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%996731
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77505
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788796
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%994882
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486909
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1318122
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1016957
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%970864
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%788927
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%847272
32GigantisCelestial Bow10%995926
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783217
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1109
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13893175
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10968568
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1085
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1071
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1077
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4580138
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14486
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8041
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10669
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3120866
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4001174
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3228813
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2360984
32Illusion oImp991%3422625
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5352407
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%777861
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3153247
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5348833
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3767970
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5456281
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5696677
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5694536
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%628258
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2480170
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5348574
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2283251
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1032744
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486909
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182612
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9492
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800858
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326340
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134114
32Illusion oRena +3140%917255
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212540
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1152636
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%663568
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1152995
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1763082
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1761772
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1795378
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77505
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1315988
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1155964
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1318122
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784401
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402010
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788796
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1047966
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788927
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789280
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783257
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783217
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1016957
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%970864
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017810
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%847272
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782352
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%777861
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%628258
32Iron WheelImp44491%3422625
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2283251
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4001174
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3228813
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1268707
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1152995
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1152636
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110441
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371756
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110254
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326340
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800858
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731437
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746931
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739894
32Iron WheelRena +313400%917255
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789052
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182612
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134114
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70627
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98443
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86227
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486909
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77105
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170691
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65677
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307994
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307724
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282554
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280861
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309331
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172416
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171604
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172433
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51698
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282961
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67464
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63914
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64151
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77446
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77005
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311125
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172127
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77026
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636908
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171080
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63802
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307921
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51914
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307412
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77186
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64181
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52018
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307244
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77200
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170566
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185404
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24350
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783217
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1318122
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017810
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1315988
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788796
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789280
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1047966
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784401
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012132
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1016957
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782352
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%970864
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402010
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783257
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788927
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%847272
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%777861
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1152995
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%628258
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1152636
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2283251
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371756
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110254
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110441
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3228813
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326340
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1268707
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731437
32Lizard WarRena +313830%917255
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746931
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789052
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800858
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739894
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4001174
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182612
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185404
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70627
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134114
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98443
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81285
32Lizard WarImp4320%3422625
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486909
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282654
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172416
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177470
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77186
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172127
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282961
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51698
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171604
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177124
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77105
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52018
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77005
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177160
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172433
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170566
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177157
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63802
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280861
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309331
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77446
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177693
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64181
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178080
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65677
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77200
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51829
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64151
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77026
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282554
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170691
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189152
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51914
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311125
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189694
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63914
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171080
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178190
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187839
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188461
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24350
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188305
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19427
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188054
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788796
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%970864
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1047966
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788927
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784401
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017810
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783257
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789280
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783217
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782352
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1315988
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1318122
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1016957
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%847272
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012132
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402010
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%777861
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%628258
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1152995
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1152636
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2283251
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371756
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110254
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110441
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3228813
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1268707
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739894
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731437
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789052
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746931
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326340
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4001174
32Mega CrustRena +31910%917255
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800858
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70627
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182612
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185404
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134114
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98443
32Mega CrustImp1000%3422625
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81285
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486909
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280861
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52018
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311125
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178190
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77005
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170691
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170566
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172416
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77200
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171080
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64151
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51829
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177157
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51914
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63914
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77105
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65677
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177693
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77026
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282554
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51698
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189152
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282961
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177160
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309331
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171604
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63802
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282654
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177124
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172433
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187839
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178080
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77446
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants31615%5456281
32PersonaDark Soul Pants29914%5696677
32PersonaDark Master Pants29214%5348574
32PersonaDark Master Armor27813%5694536
32PersonaHurricane Boots26912%5348833
32PersonaDark Soul Helm26212%5352407
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor794%3767970
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor663%3153247
32PersonaJewel of Bless593%777861
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7543%3120866
32PersonaJewel of Soul422%628258
32PersonaSpirit +1271%2360984
32PersonaSpirit +0231%1032744
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5211%2283251
32PersonaOrb of Summoning201%486909
32PersonaRena +3131%917255
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182612
32PersonaJewel of Life70%326340
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3228813
32PersonaImp50%3422625
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%800858
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134114
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1079209
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%751774
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1413083
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1361628
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1155964
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1047966
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1401921
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017810
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1402421
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1361026
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1404006
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%847272
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%970864
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1318122
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1016957
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1363072
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1323199
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1315988
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%777861
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%628258
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2283251
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1152995
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110441
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1152636
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783217
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110254
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788927
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788796
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789280
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784401
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783257
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782352
32Poison GolImp19100%3422625
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3228813
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4001174
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326340
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800858
32Poison GolRena +313760%917255
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1014610
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1268707
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1010858
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789052
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1010054
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182612
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86227
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134114
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113770
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98443
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70627
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731437
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746931
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739894
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486909
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1862777
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1040076
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1012684
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1013165
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1376399
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1375704
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1363072
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1323199
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1413083
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1312775
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1404006
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1155992
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1401921
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1402421
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1157256
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1497766
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1155147
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1079209
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1361026
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1361628
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1012066
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%777861
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%628258
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2283251
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1152636
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1152995
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%663142
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%663568
32Queen BeeRena +314350%917255
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326340
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4001174
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800858
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3228813
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182612
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%995926
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1010858
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%994882
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1295157
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1296019
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1014610
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%996731
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%996801
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1479267
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1010054
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1256006
32Queen BeeImp7760%3422625
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134114
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86227
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94007
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113770
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70627
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98443
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77505
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486909
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062518
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637559
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018805
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016724
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929705
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636371
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014671
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016623
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063249
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015886
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063808
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021760
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901763
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636180
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927980
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046759
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927453
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81285
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100679
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042565
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1413083
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1155964
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1315988
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784401
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1047966
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017810
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1016957
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%970864
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1402421
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1404006
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1318122
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1401921
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782352
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783217
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783257
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%847272
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402010
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%777861
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%628258
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2283251
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110441
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1152995
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1152636
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110254
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012132
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789280
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788796
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788927
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3228813
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4001174
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1014610
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326340
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1010858
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1010054
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731437
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1268707
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800858
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789052
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739894
32Queen RainRena +313310%917255
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182612
32Queen RainImp10470%3422625
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134114
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86227
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70627
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98443
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746931
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486909
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77005
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307724
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280861
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307994
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52018
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636371
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282554
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67464
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307921
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63914
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63802
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282961
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282654
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77200
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927453
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77186
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927980
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64181
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51829
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307412
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51698
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311125
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77026
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636180
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51914
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636908
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309331
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77446
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307244
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929705
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64151
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65677
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637559
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77105
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24350
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1401921
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782352
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1404006
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789052
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402010
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1413083
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783257
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1315988
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%970864
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5696677
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3767970
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5694536
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5456281
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5348833
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5352407
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5348574
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3120866
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4001174
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2360984
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3228813
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3422625
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2283251
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1032744
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2480170
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1795378
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3153247
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%663142
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%663568
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1152636
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1152995
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%917255
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486909
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800858
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%777861
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%628258
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326340
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134114
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77505
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182612
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1155992
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1497766
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%993003
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1012684
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1157256
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1361628
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1296019
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1295157
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1012066
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1375704
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%996731
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1079209
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1376399
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1363072
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%996801
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1040076
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1361026
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%994882
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1479267
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1256006
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1323199
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%992098
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1312775
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1013165
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%778366
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%995926
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1155147
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70627
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96741
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94007
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86227
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113770
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5694536
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5348833
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5352407
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5696677
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5456281
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5348574
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3153247
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3767970
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3120866
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3422625
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4001174
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2360984
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3228813
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2283251
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1032744
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%917255
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486909
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800858
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%628258
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%777861
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326340
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182612
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134114
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77505
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1013165
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1375704
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%726654
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1497766
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%996801
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1312775
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1479267
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1012066
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%994882
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1157256
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%778366
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1079209
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%727040
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%996731
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%767579
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1155992
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%768669
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1040076
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1295157
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1256006
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%995926
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1012684
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1376399
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%993003
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1296019
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1155147
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%992098
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86227
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113770
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94007
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96741
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118265
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3767970
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5456281
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5352407
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5694536
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2480170
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5348833
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5696677
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5348574
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3153247
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3120866
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3228813
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2360984
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1761772
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1795378
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1763082
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2283251
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4001174
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212540
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1032744
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3422625
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%663568
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%663142
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1152636
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1152995
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%917255
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800858
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326340
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%628258
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%777861
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134114
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77505
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486909
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182612
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1363072
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1040076
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%995926
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1256006
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1012684
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1323199
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014610
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1497766
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1479267
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%994882
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1401921
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1404006
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1079209
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1376399
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1010054
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1155147
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295157
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%996801
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1413083
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1312775
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1155992
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1361628
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1013165
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1157256
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%996731
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1361026
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1402421
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1010858
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1012066
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1375704
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1296019
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94007
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86227
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113770
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5694536
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5456281
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5696677
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8774602
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8778193
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5352407
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5348574
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3767970
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5348833
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3120866
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4001174
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3228813
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2360984
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2283251
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3422625
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1032744
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486909
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%917255
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800858
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%628258
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%777861
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326340
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182612
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134114
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77505
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%996731
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1479267
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%992098
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1012684
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1348041
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1346829
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%993003
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1013165
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%778366
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1497766
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1040076
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1079209
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%726654
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1157256
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1375704
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%727040
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%768669
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1012066
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%996801
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1376399
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%994882
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1373325
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%995926
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1155992
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1155147
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%767579
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1363072
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1295157
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1361628
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1361026
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1256006
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1296019
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1312775
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86227
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118265
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%751774
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1413083
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1402421
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1016957
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1268707
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1323199
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1361628
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1404006
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1014610
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%847272
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1010858
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1315988
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1047966
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1363072
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1155964
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1401921
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1361026
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1010054
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017810
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%970864
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789052
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1318122
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2283251
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110441
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1152995
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110254
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1152636
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783257
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784401
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%739894
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746931
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731437
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782352
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789280
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788927
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788796
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783217
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3422625
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4001174
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800858
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%917255
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3228813
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86227
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98443
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113770
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70627
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%628258
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%777861
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326340
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134114
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182612
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486909
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1268707
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%783217
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1315988
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017810
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789052
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788796
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782352
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746931
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%847272
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1016957
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012132
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1318122
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731437
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%970864
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1047966
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784401
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783257
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%739894
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788927
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789280
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402010
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1152995
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1152636
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2283251
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110254
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371756
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110441
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3228813
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800858
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%917255
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185404
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70627
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4001174
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98443
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3422625
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81285
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%628258
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%777861
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326340
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134114
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182612
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486909
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170566
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77446
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177160
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51914
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282961
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282554
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77186
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282654
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309331
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311125
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171080
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64151
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52018
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177470
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172433
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64181
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172416
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178190
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65677
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77200
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67464
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63802
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177124
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51698
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172127
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280861
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63914
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170691
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177693
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177157
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77005
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178080
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51829
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77026
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171604
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77105
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188461
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188305
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187839
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189152
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19427
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188054
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189694
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24350
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739894
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021760
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901763
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784401
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063808
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788927
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783217
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063249
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012132
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062518
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731437
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100679
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789280
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783257
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746931
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782352
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788796
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864335
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2283251
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046759
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018805
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014671
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015886
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016623
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042565
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016724
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371756
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1152995
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107891
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1152636
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108118
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3422625
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%917255
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800858
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4001174
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185404
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3228813
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81285
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486909
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%628258
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%777861
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326340
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134114
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182612
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190297
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172416
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191908
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189152
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178080
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177124
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187839
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188305
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170691
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189810
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77105
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172127
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177470
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67464
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188461
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77446
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205415
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65677
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205056
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177157
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178190
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189549
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77200
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188054
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177160
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77026
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172433
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171604
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188596
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189694
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19427
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77186
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1047966
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739894
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063249
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783257
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062518
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012132
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100679
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789280
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788927
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788796
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782352
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901763
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783217
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731437
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746931
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784401
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063808
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017810
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1016957
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864335
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2283251
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108118
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371756
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1152636
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1152995
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107891
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3422625
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3228813
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4001174
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800858
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%917255
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185404
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98443
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81285
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%628258
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%777861
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326340
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134114
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486909
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182612
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177160
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189549
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187839
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77005
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77026
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188054
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177693
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51698
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177124
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170691
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189810
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52018
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177470
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172416
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177157
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188305
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77446
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178080
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188596
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65677
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171604
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188461
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51829
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172127
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77200
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77186
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189152
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77105
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178190
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171080
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172433
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170566
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189694
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1479267
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%994882
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1862777
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1155992
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%992098
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1079209
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1040076
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1497766
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1375704
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1157256
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1346829
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%767579
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1155147
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1363072
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%727040
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1373325
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1012066
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1013165
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%726654
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%996801
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%768669
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1012684
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%778366
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1348041
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%993003
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1376399
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%996731
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1361628
AidaHell MaineRena +321%917255
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1256006
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2283251
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800858
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1152995
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3228813
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326340
AidaHell MaineImp10%3422625
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1361026
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%995926
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295157
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4001174
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%663568
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1152636
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2360984
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1296019
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1312775
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%663142
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1862777
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1040076
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1012066
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1155147
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1323199
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%996731
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%992098
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1296019
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%996801
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1363072
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1361628
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1012684
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1079209
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1479267
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%994882
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1361026
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%995926
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1155992
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1256006
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%778366
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1497766
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1375704
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%993003
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1157256
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1013165
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1312775
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1295157
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1376399
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2283251
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%663142
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1152995
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1152636
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%663568
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3422625
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%917255
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4001174
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800858
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3228813
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70627
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96741
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94007
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113770
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%628258
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%777861
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326340
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77505
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134114
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86227
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182612
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486909
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012132
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016724
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014671
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062518
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015886
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901763
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927980
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637559
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042565
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929705
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927453
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018805
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100679
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016623
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636371
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636908
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063249
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021760
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636180
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046759
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063808
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24073
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6444
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5994
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10974
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26815
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6024
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15841222%13893175
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15793522%8778193
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15791322%8774602
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15783022%10968568
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7212643%3120866
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3422625
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1106152%2360984
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564431%2283251
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052141%1032744
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49161%486909
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326970%917255
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721580%800858
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12640%3228813
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6860%628258
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6490%326340
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6440%777861
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5360%182612
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3440%134114
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3180%77505
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1763082
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2030452
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2030814
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2026432
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%727040
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%726654
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1213140
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2028543
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1214151
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2480170
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3153247
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1348041
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1373325
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1207982
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1795378
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1761772
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1346829
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2028900
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4001174
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212540
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96741
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1862777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%778366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1312775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1376399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1155992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1479267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1157256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%992098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1155147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1012684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1375704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1296019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1295157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%994882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%767579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1497766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1040076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%768669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%995926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%996731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1013165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1079209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%727040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%726654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1012066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%993003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%996801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2360984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2283251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%663568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1152995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%663142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1152636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%917255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3422625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4001174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3228813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%777861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%628258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%739894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10968568
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13893175
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4001174
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2360984
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3120866
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2283251
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3422625
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134114
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1032744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1862777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%767579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1312775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1497766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1479267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%995926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%996731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1012684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1296019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%992098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%726654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1157256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1155992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1155147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1012066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%993003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1376399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1079209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1040076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%768669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%994882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%778366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1013165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1295157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%727040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1375704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%996801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2360984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2283251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%663568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1152995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%663142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1152636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3422625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%917255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3228813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4001174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%628258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%777861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5348833
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1207982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1862777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%993003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1376399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1312775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1040076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%767579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%996731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1479267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%768669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1079209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1497766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1375704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1157256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1296019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1012684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1013165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1012066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1155992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%995926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1155147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%726654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%992098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1295157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%727040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%994882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%996801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%778366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2360984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2283251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%663568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1152995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1152636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%663142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3228813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3422625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%917255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4001174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%777861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%628258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65677
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927453
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282961
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636371
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39163841%10968568
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39054641%13893175
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3422625
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289403%3120866
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3228813
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4001174
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142462%2360984
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588071%2283251
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071921%1032744
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336540%917255
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%800858
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486909
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%326340
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%777861
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%628258
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182612
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134114
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77505
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1373325
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2026432
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3767970
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2030452
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1214151
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1795378
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1348041
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1761772
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2028543
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1346829
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213140
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2030814
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2480170
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1207982
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3153247
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2028900
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1763082
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96741
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212540
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118265
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8774602
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13893175
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10968568
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8778193
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3120866
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2360984
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2283251
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1032744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5456281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383309%5696677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3767970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5348833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3153247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5352407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5694536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5348574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3120866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1795378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1761772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1763082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2480170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2360984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2283251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3228813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1032744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4001174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%663568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1152636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%663142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1152995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3422625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%917255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%777861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%628258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1497766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1361628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1256006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1157256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1040076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1079209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%995926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1312775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1404006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1012066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1323199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1376399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1363072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1295157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1155992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1012684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1296019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%994882
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%996731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1375704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1413083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1402421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1013165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%993003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1361026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1401921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1155147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%996801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1479267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%992098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%778366
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%993003
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%767579
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1862777
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%992098
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%768669
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1361628
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1375704
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1363072
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1295157
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1012684
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1157256
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1376399
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1497766
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1296019
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1079209
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%995926
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1013165
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%996731
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%996801
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1155147
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1012066
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1479267
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1040076
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1155992
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%994882
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1312775
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1256006
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1361026
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2283251
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3228813
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%663568
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1152636
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3422625
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4001174
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%663142
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1152995
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%917255
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113770
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800858
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86227
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96741
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33079
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94007
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32886
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32750
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32829
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32970
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%628258
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%777861
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33093
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33256
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33077
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32943
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32931
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32871
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33006
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33121
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32966
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32858
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32741
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33144
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326340
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014671
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33199
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33098
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046759
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018805
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32785
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32873
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32961
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77505
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33000
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309402%1763082
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2304752%2030452
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302502%3153247
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301112%5352407
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300432%5348574
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300242%2480170
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299542%1761772
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299252%5348833
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299252%3767970
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2298902%1207982
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298322%1795378
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2296832%1214151
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293502%2030814
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291152%2028543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2290912%2028900
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2287832%2026432
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287232%1423325
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543381%1862777
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764221%2360984
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469510%2283251
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432180%3228813
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380690%1032744
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4001174
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297650%663568
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297190%1152995
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297090%1152636
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296200%663142
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3422625
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189110%917255
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155720%800858
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136630%212540
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116770%118265
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101130%96741
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486909
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39720%777861
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%628258
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38310%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33144
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37840%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32873
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37600%32943
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37590%32886
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32970
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32931
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32785
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33093
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37200%32961
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37200%32858
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33199
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33006
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33121
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36990%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36900%33256
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36870%32966
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36840%33077
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36810%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%33000
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32829
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33079
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32750
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36440%33098
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36430%32871
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%326340
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77505
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20860%134114
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182612
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1323199
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1404006
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1010054
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%847272
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1268707
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1363072
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789052
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1401921
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1402421
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1315988
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1256006
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1295157
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1155964
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1318122
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1413083
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1014610
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1010858
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1296019
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1361628
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1312775
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%970864
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1361026
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98443
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86227
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70627
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113770
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3107942%5456281
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3095922%5352407
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3094942%3153247
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3094532%1423325
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3093532%5694536
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3092252%5696677
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3091092%5348833
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3090772%5348574
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3088002%3767970
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3085092%2480170
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283341%3120866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631730%2360984
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520080%3228813
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392180%4001174
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387750%1763082
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385490%1761772
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385220%2283251
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382880%1795378
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316320%1032744
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272000%212540
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247600%663568
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247470%663142
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247000%1152995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246880%1152636
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3422625
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157410%917255
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129310%800858
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%326340
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33610%628258
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%777861
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31650%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31630%32970
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33093
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31500%32873
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31280%32858
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33144
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31150%33000
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31100%32871
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31080%33077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31000%33098
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32886
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30960%32961
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30850%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30810%32931
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33006
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30750%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30730%33079
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32943
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30600%33121
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32741
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33199
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32750
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33256
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32829
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77505
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134114
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486909
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182612
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1012066
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1361026
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1361628
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%996731
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1256006
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1376399
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1155992
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1296019
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1157256
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1404006
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1497766
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1363072
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1155147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1312775
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1010858
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1401921
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1402421
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1375704
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1010054
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%994882
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1014610
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%996801
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1012684
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1079209
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1295157
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1040076
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1013165
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1323199
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1479267
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1413083
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%995926
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94007
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70627
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86227
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113770
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6552143%5352407
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6545583%5696677
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6544613%5456281
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6538353%5348833
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6537653%5348574
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6529813%5694536
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6528893%1423325
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708551%3120866
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634671%3767970
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629811%3153247
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3422625
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840130%2360984
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4001174
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511050%2283251
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421870%1032744
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407530%3228813
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276020%486909
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209170%917255
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173160%800858
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%326340
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53890%777861
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53750%628258
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42610%33077
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42340%33098
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42160%32829
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42050%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33144
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41850%33006
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33256
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41790%33000
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41700%33199
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32741
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41550%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41430%32750
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41390%32961
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33079
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41370%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41350%33093
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41340%182612
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41210%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33121
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41070%32943
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32966
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32886
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32871
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40870%32873
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32785
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32858
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40360%32931
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40230%32970
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%134114
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24940%77505
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1479267
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%993003
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%995926
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%768669
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%727040
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1376399
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1256006
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1079209
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1155992
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%767579
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1375704
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1296019
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1295157
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%996801
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1155147
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1157256
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%994882
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1013165
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1012066
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%778366
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1497766
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%992098
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%726654
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%996731
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1040076
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1012684
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1312775
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86227
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96741
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94007
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113770
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22969416%13893175
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15300304%8778193
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15298534%10968568
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15288894%8774602
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4488211%4001174
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3422625
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369981%3228813
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72690781%3120866
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11321810%2360984
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5808660%2283251
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661830%1032744
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332250%917255
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267960%800858
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486909
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84850%326340
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84290%628258
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84110%777861
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66340%33199
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66050%33088
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65900%33120
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65810%33173
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65760%33079
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65730%33077
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65660%33098
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65540%33006
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65430%33218
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65340%33000
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65270%33256
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65190%32943
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65180%32785
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65050%33144
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65050%32858
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65030%32750
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64940%33021
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64910%32970
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64890%32873
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64880%32741
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64850%32871
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64830%32931
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64750%33121
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64660%33093
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64570%32829
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64500%33008
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64320%32966
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64160%182612
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64120%32886
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63980%32961
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44710%134114
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40440%77505
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1795378
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1763082
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2026432
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%768669
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%767579
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2028543
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1761772
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%726654
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2030452
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%778366
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1346829
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1373325
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1214151
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2028900
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1348041
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1207982
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1213140
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2030814
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%727040
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1040076
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1013165
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%994882
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%995926
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1012066
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1012684
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%996801
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%992098
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%996731
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%993003
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96741
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212540
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118265
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94007
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106212613%5696677
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106204613%5694536
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106077313%8778193
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106001413%8774602
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306886%5456281
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4001174
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718272%3120866
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3422625
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040411%3228813
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849951%2360984
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2283251
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424361%1032744
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486909
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211340%917255
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%800858
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326340
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%628258
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%777861
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33144
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32829
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42700%32931
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32886
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42460%32858
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33199
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33121
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33098
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32871
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33077
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32970
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33093
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33256
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32741
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32966
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33000
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33079
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32961
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32943
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32750
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182612
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33006
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32873
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32785
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134114
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77505
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1373325
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1348041
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2030814
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1213140
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2030452
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2028543
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1346829
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2026432
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2028900
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%768669
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%996801
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1040076
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%727040
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%993003
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%995926
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1155147
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1157256
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%778366
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%767579
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1012066
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%996731
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%994882
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1012684
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%726654
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1013165
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1079209
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%992098
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1155992
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1296019
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1375704
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1479267
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1497766
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1312775
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1295157
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1376399
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113770
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212540
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118265
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94007
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321534%5352407
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318524%3767970
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316564%1763082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311334%1761772
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309754%1423325
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309414%5456281
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309144%2480170
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308624%1795378
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2306824%5348833
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2304964%3153247
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303474%5348574
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543521%2360984
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387701%1214151
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387311%2030452
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386561%2028543
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384761%2030814
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383671%2026432
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383471%2028900
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382121%1207982
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331191%2283251
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272930%1032744
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267610%3228813
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4001174
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3422625
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215980%663142
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214190%663568
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213920%1152995
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212310%1152636
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118265
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137080%917255
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%800858
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212540
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326340
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%628258
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33256
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27580%33144
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33079
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33199
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32961
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27330%777861
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33093
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33121
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33000
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32931
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32966
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33006
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32873
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32750
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32871
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32943
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32886
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33098
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32829
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32741
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33077
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25920%32970
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32858
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%486909
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15760%77505
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134114
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182612
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1862777
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%995926
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%778366
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%996731
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1373325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1079209
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1013165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%767579
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1479267
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1497766
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%996801
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1012066
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1012684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%727040
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1157256
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%992098
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%993003
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1155992
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1155147
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1040076
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1375704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1376399
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%768669
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%726654
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1348041
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%994882
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1346829
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1295157
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1296019
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1361026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1363072
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1361628
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1312775
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1256006
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86227
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96741
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113770
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94007
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279240415%13893175
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279237715%10968568
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279113415%4580138
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6995614%8774602
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6970814%8778193
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3633262%4001174
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73532162%3120866
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2962572%3228813
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2151311%3422625
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11735681%2360984
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063501%2283251
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871900%1032744
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning849380%486909
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432740%917255
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357450%800858
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112760%628258
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112100%777861
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110910%326340
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87650%33121
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87490%33256
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87290%32966
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87060%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86950%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86890%32970
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86760%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86720%33079
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86620%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86490%32961
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86440%33093
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86390%33006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86350%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86290%32943
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86200%32871
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86160%33098
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85860%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85800%33077
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85760%32873
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85730%33000
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85660%33199
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85610%32750
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85420%32829
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85390%32741
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85360%32931
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85230%32858
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85220%32886
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85150%32785
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84050%33144
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83130%182612
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56570%134114
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51930%77505
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3767970
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423325
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5348833
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5352407
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5348574
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2026432
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3153247
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1213140
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2030814
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1761772
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2480170
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2030452
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1763082
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2028543
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1207982
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1795378
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1214151
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2028900
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118265
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212540
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7427546%1373325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7278106%2028900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7270216%2030814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7269326%2028543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7269076%1348041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7267406%1346829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7263626%1213140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7262216%2030452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7260766%2026432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63593283%1862777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11805482%2360984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1661171%996801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1659011%993003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1656111%1012684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1655961%1013165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1655191%995926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1654111%1157256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1653461%727040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1653341%1040076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1653041%768669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1652991%1012066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1652561%767579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1652551%1155147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1650741%996731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1650661%992098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1648831%726654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1648321%1155992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1647341%778366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1645201%1079209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1641591%994882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083041%2283251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1061251%3228813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890141%3422625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846561%4001174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704541%1152995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700341%663568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7697981%663142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696641%1152636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663531%1376399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661991%1497766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661291%1479267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661251%1312775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660301%1296019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots659921%1375704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654141%1295157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441190%917255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361910%800858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229660%113770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201740%96741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162660%212540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161960%118265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102790%94007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101840%777861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99340%628258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75970%326340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51940%77505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51700%134114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1032744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26090%486909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1047966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1016957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%788927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%970864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5140%739894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%788796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1063249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5022984%1323199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5020684%1363072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5019944%1413083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5013924%1010054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5013524%1497766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5013184%1318122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5011234%1296019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5010504%1256006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5010164%1375704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5010064%1010858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5008544%1361628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5006374%1268707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5005724%1401921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5005154%1295157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5003584%1155964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5002794%1315988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5001354%1361026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5000684%1376399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5000524%1404006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5000494%1312775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4998054%1014610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4996504%1402421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4991674%1479267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54208623%751774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51273121%2283251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1003961%970864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1002851%1047966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1001491%1016957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield999031%1017810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves998371%847272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots997141%789052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3422625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7826761%663568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7826561%663142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye825801%1152636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key825261%1152995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel768441%4001174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685151%3228813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427160%800858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414830%917255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394330%98443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281860%94007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261550%113770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165860%70627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136340%86227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107280%777861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106360%628258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84400%326340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55270%134114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2360984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041250%1032744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39370%486909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32650%182612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191771
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27110
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61799
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27035
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1761772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1763082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1795378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%768669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1207982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%767579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1214151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%726654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2030452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1348041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%727040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2030814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%778366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2028543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1373325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1213140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1346829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2028900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2026432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1862777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2360984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%994882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1012066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1012684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%996731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%993003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%995926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1040076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1013165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%992098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%996801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2283251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1032744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1152636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%663142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1152995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%663568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4001174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3228813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%917255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3422625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%628258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%777861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1268707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1155964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1315988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1318122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1016957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%970864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1047966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%847272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1373325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1013165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1012684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%768669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1157256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%996731
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1079209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1155992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1497766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1012066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%993003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1348041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1040076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%994882
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%995926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%767579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%996801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%778366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1376399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1346829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1155147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1479267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%727040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%726654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%992098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1375704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1862777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2360984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2283251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%663568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1152995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%663142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1152636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1295157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1361026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1361628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1363072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1256006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1312775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1296019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3228813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3422625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%917255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4001174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%777861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%628258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134114
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1032744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182612
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1413083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1014610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1404006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%847272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1318122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1016957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%970864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1402421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1268707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1155964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1010054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1315988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1010858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%402010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1047966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1401921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2283251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4001174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1152636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1152995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%917255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3228813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3422625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%777861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%628258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2360984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1032744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2860583%1040076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62757153%1862777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684053%996731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2681693%1402421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2681203%1157256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2677543%1363072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676763%993003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2675343%1323199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2675213%995926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2675113%1155992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674973%1012066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2674943%996801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674793%992098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2674553%1079209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672903%1497766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2671803%1376399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2670993%1361628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670713%1013165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2670593%1295157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670133%1375704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669923%994882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2669853%1479267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669813%1296019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2669063%1361026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668953%1413083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2668623%1404006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2668593%1401921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2668203%1155147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2666673%1012684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2664993%1256006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659763%1312775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832711%2283251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543741%663142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543461%1152995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541981%1152636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541951%663568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343420%917255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341940%3228813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4001174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277440%800858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182330%86227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179560%113770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3422625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%94007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76750%777861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76340%628258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66550%96741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%326340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55670%70627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40230%134114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2360984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1032744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%927980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1015886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1404006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1155964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1361026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1401921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1323199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1315988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1014610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1363072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1256006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%847272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1017810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1413083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%789052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1010054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1010858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1402421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1047966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1268707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%970864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1318122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1016957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1361628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%751774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2283251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4001174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1152995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%663142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1152636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%663568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3228813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%917255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3422625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%628258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%777861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2360984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1032744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927453
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1268707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1318122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1315988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1155964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%847272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%783257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1047966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%789280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%784401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%789052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1016957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%970864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%788927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%782352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%731437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%402010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3422625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2283251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4001174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3228813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1152636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1152995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%917255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%628258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%777861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2360984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1032744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331269%5352407
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331069%5694536
41Death SpirHurricane Boots328849%5348833
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328139%5348574
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor327409%3767970
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants326559%5696677
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor325499%3153247
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325379%5456281
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7133914%3120866
41Death SpirThunder Blade109293%1795378
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109283%1763082
41Death SpirDark Breaker108203%1761772
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108033%2480170
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81222%4001174
41Death SpirSpirit +165522%2360984
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538851%2283251
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33291%212540
41Death SpirSpirit +031721%1032744
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725961%663568
41Death SpirDevils Key25711%1152995
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725701%663142
41Death SpirDevils Eye25561%1152636
41Death SpirImp19141%3422625
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3228813
41Death SpirRena +316750%917255
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713450%800858
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%777861
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%628258
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326340
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77505
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134114
41Death SpirCondor Flame1310%131
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182612
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486909
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%996801
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1363072
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1012066
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1157256
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1012684
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1404006
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1323199
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1479267
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1040076
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1376399
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1413083
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1402421
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1361026
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1296019
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1256006
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%996731
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1497766
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1155147
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1013165
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1361628
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1401921
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%992098
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1312775
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1375704
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1155992
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%995926
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%994882
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1079209
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%993003
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1295157
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94007
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86227
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113770
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96741
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5696677
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5352407
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3153247
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5694536
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5456281
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5348833
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3767970
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5348574
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3120866
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2480170
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1763082
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1761772
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4001174
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1795378
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2360984
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2283251
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1032744
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1152995
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212540
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%663142
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1152636
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%663568
42Death SpirRena +3800%917255
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800858
42Death SpirImp170%3422625
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%777861
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134114
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326340
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3228813
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%628258
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77505
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1361026
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1312775
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1479267
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1497766
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1413083
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1296019
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1155992
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182612
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1256006
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1295157
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%993003
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1040076
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1155147
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1012684
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1361628
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%994882
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1157256
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%996731
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1375704
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1401921
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%992098
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1079209
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1402421
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1404006
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86227
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1363072
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%995926
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1013165
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1323199
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1012066
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%996801
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2028900
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1761772
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%767579
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1207982
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1795378
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%768669
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1348041
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2030814
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1214151
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2028543
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%727040
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%726654
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2026432
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1763082
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1213140
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2030452
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1373325
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2480170
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%778366
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1346829
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1862777
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%995926
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%996731
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%996801
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%994882
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2283251
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1013165
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1152636
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1012684
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%993003
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1032744
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1012066
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1040076
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1152995
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%992098
52Chief SkelImp20%3422625
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784401
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2360984
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326340
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134114
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%663568
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%663142
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94007
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%777861
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486909
52Chief SkelRena +310%917255
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212540
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318122
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4001174
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3767970
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5348574
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5352407
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5348833
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3228813
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1862777
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3153247
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2026432
52Dark SkullImp1140%3422625
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1214151
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2028543
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1763082
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2028900
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213140
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2480170
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1761772
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1795378
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2030452
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2030814
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1207982
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2360984
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%663142
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1032744
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2283251
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96741
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%663568
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1152636
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118265
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1152995
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800858
52Dark SkullRena +3110%917255
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%777861
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1413083
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1363072
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%970864
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326340
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%628258
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789052
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1318122
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1401921
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1402421
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1010858
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268707
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134114
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77505
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182612
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1323199
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1361026
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017810
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1315988
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%847272
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1155964
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1761772
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2480170
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1795378
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3153247
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5348833
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3767970
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1207982
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5348574
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5352407
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1763082
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1214151
52Giant OgreImp800%3422625
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1862777
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3228813
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2360984
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2283251
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%663142
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1032744
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%663568
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212540
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1152995
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118265
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1152636
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800858
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326340
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%628258
52Giant OgreRena +330%917255
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77505
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268707
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1404006
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1375704
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%777861
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1323199
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1361628
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1315988
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1318122
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1401921
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1047966
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1413083
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1296019
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1363072
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1361026
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8778193
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8774602
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5696677
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5694536
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5456281
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4001174
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3120866
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2283251
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2360984
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1032744
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800858
52Magic SkelRena +330%917255
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1346829
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2028543
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%777861
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77505
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1373325
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1155992
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1479267
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2030814
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326340
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1213140
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5352407
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5696677
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5348833
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5694536
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5456281
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3767970
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5348574
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3120866
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2360984
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486909
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4001174
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3228813
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2283251
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3153247
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1795378
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%663142
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1152995
52Red SkeletImp150%3422625
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2480170
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1152636
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1032744
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%663568
52Red SkeletRena +380%917255
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800858
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%995926
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1479267
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%777861
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1040076
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%628258
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182612
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1157256
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1012684
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326340
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1361628
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134114
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1256006
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%992098
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77505
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10691
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10691
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10691
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2542%10691
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10691
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106410%10691
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685864%10691
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10691