Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 37 / 100

Server time 20:55:28

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
kosiarzBK44
MerlinGM100
LapsaBM100
VendigoGM46
FuluSM1
EBLANBM60
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
EmpressME49

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76100
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19267
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12951
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12829
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11857
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18573
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11917
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12826
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11610
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491374
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4245
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373931
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1162850
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1163233
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%807591
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%925082
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%637533
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%789848
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3247067
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%330308
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184793
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135406
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76100
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9595%18573
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11857
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10528
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12826
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11917
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12829
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19267
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10719
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11770
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10509
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10590
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11610
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12951
LorenciaBull FightKris8924%10499
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10437
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10459
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373931
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1162850
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1163233
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%807591
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491374
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%925082
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3247067
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%330308
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%789848
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%637533
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184793
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135406
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3303131%106324
LorenciaElite BullApple58819%76100
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11076
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11085
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11092
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11105
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11200
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10509
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10590
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe672%11770
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11014
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12951
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11857
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10719
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12826
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10934
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9742
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11097
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10779
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11917
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12829
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10459
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11079
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10528
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19267
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11247
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18573
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10437
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10499
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11105
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1162850
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491374
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373931
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%807591
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1163233
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%925082
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%330308
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135406
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3247067
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%789848
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%637533
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76100
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11200
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11092
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9742
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11413
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11143
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11247
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11014
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11085
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6049
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10499
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1048331
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10459
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10719
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6889
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11183
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11079
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11097
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11105
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11031
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11105
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10779
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10934
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5993
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11076
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10509
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11382
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11770
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11917
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12826
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10437
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10528
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11610
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12829
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18573
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12951
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19267
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11857
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10590
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4245
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1162850
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1163233
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159655
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373931
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%807591
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%925082
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491374
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3247067
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%789848
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%637533
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%330308
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135406
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184793
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10297837%8211
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8289
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9683
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76100
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11247
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10528
LorenciaHoundBow6993%11079
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11097
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19267
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18573
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12951
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10499
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10719
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10779
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11105
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12826
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11610
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10590
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11857
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10509
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11917
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10934
LorenciaHoundMace6503%9742
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11014
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11770
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10459
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12829
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10437
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4245
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1163233
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1162850
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373931
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%807591
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%925082
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491374
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%789848
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%637533
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3247067
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%330308
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135406
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184793
LorenciaLIchApple4500017%76100
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1048331
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53252%11413
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11382
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52952%11085
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52932%11105
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52912%11183
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11247
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11917
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19267
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11857
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18573
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52492%10590
LorenciaLIchBuckler52422%10719
LorenciaLIchRapier52312%10934
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52312%12951
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52142%11097
LorenciaLIchBow52132%11079
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52022%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51952%10528
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11076
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51812%9742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51792%11143
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51692%10437
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10459
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11770
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11014
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51332%10509
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12829
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12826
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50772%11610
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10499
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49912%11031
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4245
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15161%1162850
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1163233
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373931
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491374
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%807591
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%925082
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%637533
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3247067
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%789848
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%330308
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135406
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184793
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76100
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11382
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11413
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1048331
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11014
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11085
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11247
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11097
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6049
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24535
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11031
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11143
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24154
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5993
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11076
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24339
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24257
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6889
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11183
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11770
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12826
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10509
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10459
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19267
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10719
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10499
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10528
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18573
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12829
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11857
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12951
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11610
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10590
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11917
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10437
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9742
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159655
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1162850
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1163233
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373931
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%807591
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%925082
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491374
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3247067
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%330308
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%789848
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%637533
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135406
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184793
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19267
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18573
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76100
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491374
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4245
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1162850
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1163233
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373931
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%807591
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%789848
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%330308
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%925082
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%637533
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3247067
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135406
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259830%789848
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67007
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307747
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61991
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193713
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62009
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189778
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191657
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61982
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41889
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62081
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62142
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190984
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41628
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180250
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62215
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41974
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192164
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179024
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42091
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191601
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206969
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179001
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189901
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190546
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207473
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191373
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42527
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179618
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181831
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179934
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179325
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181046
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193747
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190326
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180031
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190261
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178950
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193657
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83183
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1162850
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159655
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53967
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1163233
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373931
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54305
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%807591
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%925082
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19620
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27641
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491374
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4038198
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3432855
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8265
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3247067
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%637533
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24607
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%330308
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%789848
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135406
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184793
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11105
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6889
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11105
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10779
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10934
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11610
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6049
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10499
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11143
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10528
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19267
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12829
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12826
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11183
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11079
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11097
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67007
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307747
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23399
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26611
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30652
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26071
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24257
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26465
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27205
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30400
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27060
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24154
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26577
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30459
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24535
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6889
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11143
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26266
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26404
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29625
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26910
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6049
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27098
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26561
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25303
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048331
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11105
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24339
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11382
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11092
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11413
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11200
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24730
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1163233
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373931
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11076
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11031
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5993
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11183
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%807591
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159655
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8265
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1162850
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3247067
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18573
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%330308
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12829
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%925082
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%637533
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135406
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491374
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67007
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430789
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77527
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67629
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190546
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51973
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173805
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190261
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172244
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77265
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190984
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77702
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52063
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77374
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179325
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179934
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178950
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173307
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190326
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179618
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174161
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191657
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51845
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179024
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180031
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192164
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191373
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172751
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65822
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179001
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193747
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191601
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189778
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77286
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172342
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77462
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52148
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174071
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189901
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83183
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159655
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1162850
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55940
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1163233
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56548
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373931
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3247067
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%807591
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%925082
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27641
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186363
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3432855
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491374
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4038198
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19620
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24607
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%637533
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%789848
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%330308
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135406
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184793
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307747
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67007
DungeonGhostSpear283%26404
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41974
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26266
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30459
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42091
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61982
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30652
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1162850
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26071
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62215
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27098
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62142
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23399
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27205
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62081
DungeonGhostFlail172%27060
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41889
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42527
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1163233
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41628
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26910
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30400
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62009
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53967
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29625
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54305
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61991
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5993
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6889
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24339
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26561
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11031
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159655
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25303
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24257
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6049
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11143
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24535
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26577
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24730
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%807591
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26465
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26611
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373931
DungeonGhostRena +340%925082
DungeonGhostImp40%3432855
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24154
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3247067
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4038198
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27641
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430789
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67007
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51845
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51973
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311661
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172244
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64383
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64397
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173805
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172751
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308534
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174071
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640086
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173307
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308263
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283027
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77374
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172342
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308457
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52063
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307807
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64001
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283475
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77462
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307967
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77702
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283119
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174161
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77286
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77527
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65822
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67629
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281357
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309863
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77265
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373931
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159655
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55940
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1162850
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56548
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24607
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186363
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%807591
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1163233
DungeonGorgonRena +360%925082
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%637533
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%789848
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3247067
DungeonGorgonImp10%3432855
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184793
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41628
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67007
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307747
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181046
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27098
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42527
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30459
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23399
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206969
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26910
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27205
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29625
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191373
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26611
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41974
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61991
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191657
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193747
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62081
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192164
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207473
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41889
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193657
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25303
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26071
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26404
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191601
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42091
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26577
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62009
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181831
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193713
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27060
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30400
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61982
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62142
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30652
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180250
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26266
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62215
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26465
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41628
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26561
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190546
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159655
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1163233
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373931
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53967
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54305
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1162850
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%925082
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%807591
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491374
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4038198
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19620
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3247067
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27641
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%637533
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%789848
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%330308
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135406
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3432855
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184793
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10459
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11092
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048331
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12951
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11770
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11413
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10934
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11382
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11085
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11079
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11014
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9742
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18573
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11097
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10528
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11105
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11076
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12826
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190261
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67007
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191601
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190326
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193747
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189901
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190984
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180250
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181046
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61991
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62215
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27098
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181831
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62142
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189778
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62081
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193713
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307747
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1162850
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207473
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191657
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61982
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54305
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206969
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42527
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42091
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41974
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30652
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159655
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62009
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30400
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41889
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191373
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%925082
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41628
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26071
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53967
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27641
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26404
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193657
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26910
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3432855
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190546
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%807591
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27060
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1163233
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29625
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307747
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67007
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24257
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11382
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11413
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24535
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23399
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10934
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27060
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26561
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26910
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6889
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24339
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6049
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5993
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25303
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11247
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26611
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24154
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26071
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11200
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11105
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159655
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1162850
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11076
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27098
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11092
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26404
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27205
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10779
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11143
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11085
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24730
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9742
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26465
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1163233
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26266
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26577
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11097
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1048331
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11105
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4038198
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11031
DungeonLarvaBow41%11079
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373931
DungeonLarvaRena +331%925082
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11014
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%637533
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%807591
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3247067
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184793
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67007
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307747
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190261
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77286
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207473
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190984
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190546
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189901
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178950
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174161
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174071
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179618
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193657
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172342
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191657
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192164
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179325
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206969
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179024
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191373
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77265
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77374
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172751
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191601
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189778
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179001
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77527
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172244
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180031
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173805
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77462
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179934
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190326
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77702
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193713
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193747
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173307
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83183
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373931
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56548
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1163233
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159655
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1162850
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55940
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491374
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%807591
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19620
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%925082
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186363
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3247067
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24607
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27641
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4038198
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3432855
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%789848
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%637533
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%330308
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135406
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184793
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11076
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24257
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25303
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6049
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11200
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26577
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24535
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048331
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11085
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23399
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24339
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11183
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6889
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24154
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26611
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26465
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26561
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11092
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11143
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5505511
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5739101
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5736921
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8848186
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8843866
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3146769
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67007
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2383581
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2302595
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1042680
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3432855
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159655
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%925082
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3247067
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%807591
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4038198
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33192
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33235
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33300
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33252
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33343
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33107
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33252
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33495
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33440
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33167
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33161
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33358
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33129
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33421
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33376
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33327
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33351
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32999
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33045
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33265
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33396
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33105
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33028
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33305
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33275
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33206
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33123
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32960
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%789848
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33152
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%330308
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184793
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%637533
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491374
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78279
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135406
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1006966
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1511525
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1089672
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1005267
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1168088
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1388908
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1226190
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%789624
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%780218
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1023225
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1007039
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306226
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1022514
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1023687
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1003148
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1363732
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1168981
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%737174
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67007
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6049
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11092
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5993
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11413
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6889
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1048331
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24154
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11143
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10779
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11097
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11031
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11247
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24730
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24339
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11917
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11382
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11200
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12829
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24257
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11105
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10934
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9742
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11079
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11076
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24535
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10719
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10528
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19267
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11085
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11105
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10509
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11857
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11014
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10437
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12951
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18573
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10459
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12826
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10590
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11770
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1162850
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373931
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11610
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10499
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159655
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184793
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%807591
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1163233
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%925082
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%789848
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76100
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3247067
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307747
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67007
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181046
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30652
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41628
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180250
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181831
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26404
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62081
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62215
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62142
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26071
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41889
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41974
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42091
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26266
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61982
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26910
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30459
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61991
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62009
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29625
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26611
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24257
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53967
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373931
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26465
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25303
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23399
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27098
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27205
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24154
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24535
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27060
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159655
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24339
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24730
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1162850
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26577
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1163233
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54305
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6889
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26561
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3247067
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%807591
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%925082
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491374
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8265
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27641
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4038198
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%637533
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3432855
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%330308
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%789848
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12951
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10934
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184793
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19267
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11105
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67007
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307747
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180031
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180250
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179934
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193657
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%179024
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192164
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189778
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179618
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207473
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190326
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191373
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179001
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191657
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172244
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206969
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181046
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190261
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190984
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181831
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178950
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191601
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190546
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172342
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193713
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189901
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193747
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179325
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173307
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172751
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83183
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1162850
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53967
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373931
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159655
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1163233
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54305
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27641
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%807591
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%925082
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4038198
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491374
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3247067
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19620
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24607
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3432855
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%637533
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%789848
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%330308
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135406
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184793
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6889
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24339
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048331
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11031
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11105
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10719
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19267
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11092
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6049
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10509
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11014
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18573
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11143
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10528
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9742
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24535
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11413
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11382
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307747
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67007
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30652
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11097
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11014
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11105
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26611
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11092
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24257
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11247
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26910
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30459
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7231%6889
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26266
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27060
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11413
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11200
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11076
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26071
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24535
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26561
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11079
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27205
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24339
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26404
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24730
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25303
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23399
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11143
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30400
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11382
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10779
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26577
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10934
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1048331
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11085
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5993
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11183
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27098
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11105
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24154
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6049
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26465
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159655
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373931
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1162850
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1163233
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3247067
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4038198
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%925082
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491374
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%807591
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8265
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%637533
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18573
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%330308
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%789848
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135406
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184793
DeviasAssassinApple100%76100
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3625734%106324
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395344%307747
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395264%67007
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163492%26266
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163352%24535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163332%206969
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162742%26910
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162442%30652
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26465
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161872%24730
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161832%30459
DeviasElite YetiFlail161762%27060
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161752%26071
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiBlade161732%207473
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161732%61991
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180250
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161472%26561
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161422%25303
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161382%27205
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161382%62215
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181831
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161232%193657
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161022%62081
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161012%26611
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161012%41974
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160742%181046
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29625
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160512%42091
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24339
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27098
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160152%26577
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160072%62142
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159972%42527
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159912%24257
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159772%24154
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159732%23399
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159592%193713
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159592%62009
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41628
DeviasElite YetiSpear159172%26404
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%61982
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159002%41889
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159655
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78681%1163233
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373931
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277371%54305
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76811%1162850
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53967
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739550%807591
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%925082
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3432855
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4038198
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8265
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27641
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491374
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16140%3247067
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76100
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19620
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%637533
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%789848
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%330308
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135406
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184793
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10232129%8211
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9683
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8289
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99533100%9683
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67007
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27098
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26577
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27205
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11382
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdFalcon6552%26910
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26611
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24257
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26561
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11183
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24535
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24730
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24339
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6049
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11413
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27060
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25303
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24154
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1048331
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26404
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5993
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23399
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11031
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11143
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6889
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26465
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11200
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11105
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11076
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11085
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11079
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10499
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11105
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10934
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10509
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10719
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11097
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11247
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10779
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11014
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1163233
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159655
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10459
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373931
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1162850
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4038198
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%925082
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%807591
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3247067
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%330308
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%637533
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491374
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%789848
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135406
DeviasHommerdApple100%76100
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184793
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%67007
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25303
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11610
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9742
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6049
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10934
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6889
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11014
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5993
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11247
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26577
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11031
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24154
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10437
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11076
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11079
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24339
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11097
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11917
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10590
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24257
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27205
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27098
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11105
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1048331
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11200
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10779
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10509
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26611
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11085
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11857
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7641%10719
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11413
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27060
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11143
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26465
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24535
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11183
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24730
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10499
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10459
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26561
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11770
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10528
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1163233
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159655
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373931
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1162850
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%925082
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%807591
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491374
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3247067
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%637533
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%789848
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135406
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%330308
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184793
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76100
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67007
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430789
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77265
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52063
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77702
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179618
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52148
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51845
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64001
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172342
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179001
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172751
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174161
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283119
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179325
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173805
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77462
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67629
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77374
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172244
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180031
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51973
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174071
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283475
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77527
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77286
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281357
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179934
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173307
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179024
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64383
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283027
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64397
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64138
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65822
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178950
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21659
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190984
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190546
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191373
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55940
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3247067
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189901
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56548
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159655
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190326
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191657
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186363
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181831
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373931
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191601
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189778
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1163233
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190261
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%807591
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%925082
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1162850
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4038198
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192164
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3432855
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491374
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24607
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19620
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%330308
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%789848
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%637533
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76100
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184793
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2051450
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless304835%789848
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24730
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25303
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26577
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26465
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26561
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24339
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24154
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24257
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26611
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24535
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%67007
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159655
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373931
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1163233
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1162850
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11031
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11200
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11092
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11247
DeviasWormBow4591%11079
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11917
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10719
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1048331
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11097
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10590
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12951
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6049
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11413
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11143
DeviasWormMace4351%9742
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10437
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11183
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11105
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12826
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19267
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6889
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10459
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11857
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10528
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5993
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11076
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10499
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10509
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12829
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11105
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11085
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11770
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11610
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11382
DeviasWormRapier4051%10934
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11014
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%807591
DeviasWormRena +32440%925082
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491374
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3247067
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%637533
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%330308
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%789848
DeviasWormApple380%76100
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135406
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184793
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67007
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307747
DeviasYetiScale Helm13852%30400
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42091
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23399
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25303
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27060
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29625
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42527
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27205
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41974
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26577
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30459
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26465
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26266
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26561
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27098
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26910
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26611
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26071
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41628
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30652
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26404
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41889
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24257
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5993
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11076
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11183
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11382
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24339
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24535
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11105
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11143
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11413
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11031
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1048331
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24154
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6889
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6049
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24730
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11200
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159655
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373931
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1163233
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1162850
DeviasYetiRena +32910%925082
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%807591
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4038198
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3247067
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8265
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491374
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3432855
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%637533
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%330308
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27641
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%789848
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135406
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184793
DeviasYetiApple60%76100
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11770
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12826
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11917
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19267
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11857
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18573
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10528
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10590
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12829
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10437
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12951
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11610
NoriaAgonApple2939%76100
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10779
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10459
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6049
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11097
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11092
NoriaAgonMace642%9742
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18573
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10719
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10528
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11143
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11610
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5993
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11200
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11770
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11105
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11105
NoriaAgonRapier572%10934
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10437
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12829
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11917
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10509
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12951
NoriaAgonKris552%10499
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11247
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12826
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11183
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11413
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11085
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11382
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11014
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19267
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1048331
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11079
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11031
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10590
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11857
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11076
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1162850
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373931
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1163233
NoriaAgonRena +3100%925082
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%807591
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491374
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%789848
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184793
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%637533
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135406
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%330308
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3247067
NoriaBeetle MonApple140918%76100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5447%11014
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11085
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5076%11247
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11092
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10779
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11079
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4746%11097
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10934
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11105
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11610
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12829
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12951
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18573
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10528
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10459
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10590
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19267
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12826
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10499
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10719
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11857
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11917
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10437
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10509
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4245
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491374
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1163233
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373931
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1162850
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%807591
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%925082
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3247067
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%637533
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%330308
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135406
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184793
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%789848
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76100
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7327%19267
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11770
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10590
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6666%11917
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18573
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10437
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11857
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6516%12829
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6486%12826
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10528
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12951
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11610
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491374
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1163233
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1162850
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373931
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%925082
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%807591
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%789848
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%330308
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3247067
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184793
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135406
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%637533
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3703635%106324
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76100
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10459
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18573
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11857
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11247
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19267
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11014
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12829
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10509
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12826
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10437
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10499
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9742
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10590
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10528
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11105
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10719
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11917
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12951
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11097
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11079
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373931
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491374
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1162850
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%925082
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%807591
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1163233
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3247067
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135406
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184793
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%330308
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%789848
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%637533
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76100
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11382
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1048331
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11413
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5993
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11031
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6049
NoriaForest MonBow342%11079
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11183
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10509
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10590
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12951
NoriaForest MonKris302%10499
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11917
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11143
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12826
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10528
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11092
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10779
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11857
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19267
NoriaForest MonMace242%9742
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11610
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12829
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11200
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11247
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10459
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10437
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11097
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11770
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11014
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11105
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10934
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11076
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11085
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1162850
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10719
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18573
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4245
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373931
NoriaForest MonRena +381%925082
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1163233
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491374
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%789848
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%807591
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3247067
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%637533
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76100
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195716%19267
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190615%12829
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190615%12951
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12826
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18573
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3233%491374
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4245
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1163233
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373931
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1162850
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%807591
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%925082
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3247067
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%637533
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%789848
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%330308
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135406
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184793
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8211
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9683
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8289
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88009100%8289
NoriaHunterApple20712%76100
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10719
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12826
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11247
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10528
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10590
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11092
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10437
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11413
NoriaHunterRapier412%10934
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11105
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1048331
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11770
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11200
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10509
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12951
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11097
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11014
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11610
NoriaHunterMace352%9742
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12829
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11382
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11076
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11085
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19267
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11105
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11857
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11079
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18573
NoriaHunterKris312%10499
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11917
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373931
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4245
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1163233
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1162850
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%925082
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491374
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%807591
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%637533
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%330308
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184793
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135406
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441027%18573
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440727%19267
NoriaSpiderApple182311%76100
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491374
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373931
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1162850
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1163233
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%925082
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%807591
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%789848
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%330308
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3247067
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135406
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%637533
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184793
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24730
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11382
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11610
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6049
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10499
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11085
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9742
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5993
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19267
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11105
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24339
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12829
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11031
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11857
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11143
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11079
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10719
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11413
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11917
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24535
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11200
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10934
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11092
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1048331
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11014
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12826
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10590
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10459
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6889
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11097
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10437
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11247
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10779
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12951
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18573
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10528
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11076
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24154
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24257
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10509
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1163233
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159655
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1162850
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373931
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%925082
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%807591
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491374
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3247067
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%637533
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%789848
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135406
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%330308
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184793
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314536%789848
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1022332
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%932849
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640786
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639394
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1107240
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%907098
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1070060
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1020238
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1048331
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1382632
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1163233
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1022205
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1068931
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1021694
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2302595
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%933475
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175938
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640086
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%935185
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1052365
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%869660
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1024397
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430789
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283119
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52063
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308263
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309863
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147382%172751
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147252%307807
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52148
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77265
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77702
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173805
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%283027
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64397
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308534
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%174071
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307967
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283475
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77462
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172244
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51845
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65822
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64138
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64383
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308457
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174161
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77286
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281357
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51973
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173307
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%64001
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172342
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67629
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144072%77527
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1382632
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21659
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159655
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373931
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1162850
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56548
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55940
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1163233
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186363
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3247067
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%807591
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%925082
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24607
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3432855
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4038198
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491374
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%637533
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%789848
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%330308
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135406
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184793
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266944%430789
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67629
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77286
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%932849
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77702
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283475
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%283027
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77462
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154782%52063
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51973
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154232%933475
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154122%64397
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154122%311661
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308534
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281357
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77527
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%640086
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153862%52148
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307807
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%935185
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77265
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308263
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153262%639683
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153232%639394
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153182%308457
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51845
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640786
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153042%64383
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64138
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152712%65822
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307967
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283119
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%64001
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77374
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1382632
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21659
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159655
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175938
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56548
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452921%175758
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1163233
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373931
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1162850
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55940
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24607
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%925082
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%807591
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186363
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3247067
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3432855
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4038198
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491374
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%789848
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%637533
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%330308
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135406
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184793
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30459
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42091
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41889
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62215
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62009
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27205
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27098
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27060
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30652
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26071
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61991
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62142
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62081
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41974
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26910
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26266
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29625
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26404
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41628
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23399
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61982
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24730
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11031
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26577
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24257
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11143
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24154
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24535
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26465
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24339
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26611
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6889
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11183
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5993
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25303
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8265
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6049
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430789
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1107240
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1048331
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%907098
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307967
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308263
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639683
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640786
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1027360
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1052365
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%933475
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%935185
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1024397
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%932849
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1022332
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639394
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308534
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1022205
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307807
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%640086
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311661
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222003%1021694
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309863
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308457
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220023%1020238
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125492%1382632
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2302595
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175938
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159655
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1163233
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%373931
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175758
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1162850
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186363
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3432855
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%807591
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%925082
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3247067
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4038198
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81695
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%637533
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491374
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%789848
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%330308
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135406
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184793
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366504%430789
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985844%1052365
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861673%1048331
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754923%311661
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754773%283027
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753093%283475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752563%308457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751883%308534
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283119
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749283%935185
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748283%1022332
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747973%640786
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747803%1024397
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747733%1020238
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747543%640086
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747413%1021694
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747153%308263
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747093%933475
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746733%307967
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746313%639683
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745823%639394
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743843%932849
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743323%281357
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742703%1022205
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740883%1027360
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307807
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738163%309863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193642%1382632
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718741%2302595
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483341%3247067
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477391%159655
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463871%1163233
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462971%175758
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462651%373931
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462531%1162850
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461791%175938
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4038198
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3432855
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235380%807591
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232180%925082
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186363
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81695
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%637533
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%789848
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31790%330308
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135406
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184793
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491374
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41889
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62142
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41628
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29625
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180250
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193747
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62009
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62081
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193713
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42091
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61991
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62215
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61982
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181831
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41974
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30652
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181046
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30459
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207473
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193657
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206969
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27641
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8265
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19620
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143894%430789
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1052365
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116993%1048331
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1022332
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1024397
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1022205
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110833%1020238
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1021694
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91373%640086
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91003%308457
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307807
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90813%64397
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90573%932849
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283119
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283475
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90143%64383
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89943%308263
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89553%311661
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89483%640786
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89473%935185
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639394
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307967
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89123%281357
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%64001
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88123%308534
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309863
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%933475
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87783%64138
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87783%283027
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639683
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672672%1382632
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2302595
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159655
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1163233
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1162850
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%373931
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175758
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175938
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186363
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3247067
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%807591
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%925082
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3432855
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4038198
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%637533
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%789848
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81695
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%330308
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491374
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135406
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184793
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207473
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23399
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24154
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62081
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430789
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64383
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173805
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174161
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52063
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190326
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179325
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179618
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51973
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51845
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77702
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77286
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179001
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190261
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172751
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1382632
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64397
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180031
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190984
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77265
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179934
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77374
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178950
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172342
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67629
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174071
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189778
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172244
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179024
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189901
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21659
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77527
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173307
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64138
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55940
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56548
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159655
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1163233
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373931
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1162850
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4038198
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%925082
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%807591
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24607
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3432855
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186363
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135406
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3247067
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%789848
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19620
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%637533
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%330308
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430789
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67629
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77374
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173307
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174071
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191373
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179325
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206969
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189901
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191601
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190984
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190546
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190326
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77702
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%180031
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179934
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172751
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190261
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179618
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178950
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172342
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191657
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77286
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77462
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174161
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77527
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193747
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%179024
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77265
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173805
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192164
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207473
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172244
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189778
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65822
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179001
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1382632
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83183
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56548
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159655
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1162850
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1163233
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55940
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373931
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%807591
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%925082
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491374
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186363
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3247067
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19620
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27641
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24607
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3432855
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4038198
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%789848
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%637533
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%330308
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135406
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184793
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11183
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10779
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10509
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10499
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5993
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10437
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10934
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24535
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6889
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26561
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11917
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9742
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24154
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11143
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048331
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11076
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24257
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10590
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11770
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10719
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6049
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11413
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25303
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11031
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11247
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11382
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11610
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24339
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11085
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27060
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27098
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11200
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26465
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11014
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11105
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11097
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26577
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10459
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26611
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11105
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11857
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11079
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27205
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23399
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10528
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639394
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2511969
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5403641
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2052121
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2051450
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5403195
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1820665
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3190308
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5406778
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1225919
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1231947
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2050190
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1786388
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2050033
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1788204
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3812096
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2047702
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1882683
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2383581
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2302595
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4038198
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1042680
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1162850
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3247067
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%670466
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159655
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%670738
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1163233
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3432855
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%925082
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119826
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%807591
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215172
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98001
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%637533
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%789848
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491374
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%330308
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78279
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135406
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184793
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1375394
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165642
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324083
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024381
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306226
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1373858
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1413890
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%795286
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268013
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1306884
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1334676
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%977376
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1415610
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%853841
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278096
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019787
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1327498
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1424638
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1373259
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020492
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1325524
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1413328
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99224
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71237
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87008
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1363732
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2050033
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1388908
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1226190
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2050190
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2047702
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2051450
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2052121
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1362512
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1882683
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1023225
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%737174
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2383581
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%779127
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1002258
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1005267
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1050746
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1006966
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%780218
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1089672
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1168088
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%737175
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1006137
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1022514
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1167218
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1168981
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1007039
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1023687
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%789624
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1003148
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3247067
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2302595
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4038198
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3432855
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1493081
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%670466
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1388766
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159655
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1511525
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1306884
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%670738
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324083
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306226
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1163233
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1388081
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1162850
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%925082
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%807591
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119826
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114861
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98001
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215172
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95137
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%789848
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%637533
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%330308
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135406
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491374
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78279
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184793
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1069695
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792251
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%786624
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792087
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1022787
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1053855
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%792617
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1023731
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%786663
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750130
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%787860
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785759
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%977376
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1070060
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1107240
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1017644
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1068931
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743073
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734702
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81695
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%780218
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1363732
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1005267
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1022514
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2051450
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1168981
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2050190
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1003148
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%737175
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1388908
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1168088
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1006966
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1226190
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2052121
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2047702
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1050746
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1006137
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%779127
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1167218
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%737174
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%789624
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1023225
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1362512
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1023687
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1002258
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2050033
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1007039
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1882683
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2383581
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2302595
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3247067
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159655
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%670738
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1163233
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%670466
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1162850
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4038198
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%925082
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114861
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%807591
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%95137
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3432855
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%215172
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119826
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98001
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%789848
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%637533
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%330308
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78279
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135406
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184793
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491374
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1053855
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%977376
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%853841
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%786624
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%786663
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792087
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1022787
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792251
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750130
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1070060
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1068931
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743073
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734702
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1023731
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1069695
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785759
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1017644
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%792617
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%787860
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%795286
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81695
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99224
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1882683
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%737175
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1786388
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2052121
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2050190
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1226190
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2051450
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2047702
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1362512
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%737174
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1225919
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1788204
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2511969
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2050033
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%779127
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1231947
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1388908
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1820665
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1363732
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%780218
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2383581
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2302595
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3432855
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1042680
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159655
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1163233
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%670738
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%670466
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1162850
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3247067
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%925082
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%807591
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95137
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215172
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119826
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%637533
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78279
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%330308
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%789848
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98001
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135406
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184793
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491374
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%786663
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020492
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1022787
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%853841
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750130
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024381
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%795286
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%977376
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%787860
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785759
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1023731
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278096
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327498
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%786624
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734702
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792087
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743073
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4038198
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5505511
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5403641
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5406778
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5736921
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5403195
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5739101
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3812096
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3190308
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3146769
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3432855
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3247067
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2383581
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2302595
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4038198
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743073
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1053855
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%786624
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1022787
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%787860
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792087
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750130
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792251
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734702
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1069695
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785759
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1023731
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1070060
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1017644
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1068931
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%907098
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%786663
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%792617
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1107240
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1042680
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159655
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%869660
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491374
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%925082
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%807591
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1162850
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%789848
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%330308
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1163233
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%637533
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373931
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108696
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108490
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184793
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%779127
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1786388
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%737175
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1788204
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2047702
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1363732
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%737174
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1820665
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%780218
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1362512
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2050190
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1231947
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%789624
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135406
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2051450
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1388908
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2052121
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1226190
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2050033
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1225919
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99224
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1882683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186363
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78279
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1006137
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1007039
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1022514
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1002258
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1003148
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1023225
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1006966
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1050746
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1023687
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1005267
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81695
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1493081
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1511525
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306226
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268013
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324083
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1388766
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1168981
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1167218
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1168088
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388081
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1089672
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1306884
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%670466
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95137
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%670738
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98001
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215172
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77702
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51845
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119826
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189778
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190261
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191601
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179325
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52063
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191657
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178950
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87008
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77286
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173307
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190546
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77527
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172244
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173805
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65822
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180031
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172342
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191373
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192164
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174161
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77462
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67629
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77374
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52148
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179618
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172751
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189901
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190984
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174071
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77265
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179024
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179934
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51973
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179001
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278096
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%977376
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%853841
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1325524
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24607
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14009454
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8848186
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8843866
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11059818
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3432855
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4038198
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3146769
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3247067
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2383581
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2302595
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1042680
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159655
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%925082
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1415610
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1424638
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024381
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1023731
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%807591
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1019787
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%977376
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165642
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020492
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1325524
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%787860
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1022787
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1327498
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%786663
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1053855
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1413890
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%795286
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734702
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785759
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1413328
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%786624
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34770%1278096
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743073
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1334676
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%853841
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404244
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1820665
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1786388
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1788204
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5403641
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2511969
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5403195
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5406778
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3812096
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3190308
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5505511
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491374
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%789848
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%330308
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%637533
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184793
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1162850
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1163233
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1231947
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2052121
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1225919
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135406
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2047702
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2050190
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2051450
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110870
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2050033
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111104
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78279
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%737174
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1362512
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%789624
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%737175
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%780218
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%779127
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1388908
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1363732
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1023687
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1007039
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1050746
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1023225
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1005267
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1022514
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1003148
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1089672
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1511525
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1002258
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1006966
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%670466
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1167218
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1493081
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1006137
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388081
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1388766
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1168981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%670738
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1168088
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1882683
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119826
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87008
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114861
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1226190
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215172
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71237
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99224
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1306884
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306226
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324083
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268013
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1373259
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1373858
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1375394
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98001
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307967
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639683
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64001
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51973
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67629
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95137
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%932849
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64138
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308457
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309863
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%935185
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51845
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307807
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64397
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640786
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283475
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52063
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308534
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308263
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64383
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%933475
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311661
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283027
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639394
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640086
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283119
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24607
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430789
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52148
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311661
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77374
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77702
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67629
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64397
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640086
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639683
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77265
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307807
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281357
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%932849
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77462
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308534
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%935185
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%933475
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52063
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283027
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283119
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64001
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640786
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51973
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64383
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307967
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64138
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77527
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77286
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639394
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51845
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308263
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309863
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283475
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65822
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308457
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21659
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175938
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159655
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373931
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55940
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1163233
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56548
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1162850
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175758
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24607
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3247067
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4038198
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186363
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%807591
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%925082
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3432855
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491374
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%637533
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%330308
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135406
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%789848
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184793
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61991
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26071
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62215
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30652
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62081
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27205
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26910
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27060
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24535
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42527
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11031
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27098
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41628
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11143
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29625
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24154
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41974
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42091
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24257
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5993
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26611
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30459
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6049
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1413890
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1373858
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%795286
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1327498
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1375394
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278096
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165642
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1424638
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306226
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1325524
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%853841
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%977376
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1334676
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1373259
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268013
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1306884
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019787
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324083
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1415610
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1413328
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020492
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024381
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758462
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2302595
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159655
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1163233
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%670738
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3432855
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%670466
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3247067
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1162850
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99224
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%807591
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%925082
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4038198
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87008
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71237
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114861
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%637533
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%789848
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%330308
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184793
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308263
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135406
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048331
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1021694
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307967
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307807
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311661
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1022332
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308534
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64001
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283027
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1022205
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491374
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639394
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309863
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935185
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640086
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052365
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64138
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020238
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283119
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64383
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281357
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639683
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1786388
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1820665
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1788204
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%737174
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2050033
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%789624
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1226190
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1388908
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1225919
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2050190
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2051450
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1362512
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2052121
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2047702
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1363732
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%779127
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1231947
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%780218
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%737175
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1882683
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2383581
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1050746
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1022514
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1003148
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1006137
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1006966
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1023225
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1002258
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1023687
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1005267
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1007039
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2302595
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1042680
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1162850
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159655
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%670738
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1163233
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%670466
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4038198
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%925082
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3247067
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98001
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3432855
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%807591
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215172
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119826
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%789848
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%637533
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%330308
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491374
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78279
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135406
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184793
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278096
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1325524
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1327498
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165642
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792251
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%795286
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%977376
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1053855
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792087
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1022787
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%787860
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734702
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785759
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%853841
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1023731
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%786663
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750130
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%786624
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743073
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%792617
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99224
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1050746
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1002258
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1415610
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1023225
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388081
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1003148
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1306884
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1424638
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306226
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1023687
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1005267
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1006966
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1168981
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1168088
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1373259
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1388766
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1373858
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1375394
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1413890
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1334676
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1167218
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324083
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268013
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1006137
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1089672
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1511525
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1022514
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1493081
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1007039
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1413328
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1882683
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2302595
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159655
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%670738
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4038198
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1162850
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1163233
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%670466
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%925082
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%807591
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3247067
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87008
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114861
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95137
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%637533
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%789848
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%330308
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3432855
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71237
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78279
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135406
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98001
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1048331
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184793
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1017644
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%907098
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1021694
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1068931
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1070060
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491374
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1069695
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%935185
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1024397
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1107240
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1020238
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1052365
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%933475
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1022332
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1022205
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1027360
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%932849
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2052121
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2051450
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1820665
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2047702
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2511969
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1786388
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3190308
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2050190
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1231947
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1388908
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3812096
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2050033
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1363732
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1226190
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1225919
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1788204
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1362512
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1882683
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2383581
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2302595
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3247067
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4038198
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1042680
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3432855
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159655
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1163233
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%670466
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%670738
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1162850
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%925082
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98001
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119826
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%807591
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215172
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%789848
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%637533
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%330308
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135406
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491374
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78279
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1334676
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184793
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%795286
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165642
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1424638
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1053855
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1023731
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024381
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020492
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1325524
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019787
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1327498
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1413890
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278096
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1375394
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1413328
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1022787
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1373858
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%977376
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%853841
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%786624
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1373259
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1415610
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%792617
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734702
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%786663
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743073
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87008
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%787860
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785759
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8843866
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5739101
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5736921
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8848186
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5505511
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4038198
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3432855
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3146769
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2383581
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2302595
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3247067
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491374
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1042680
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159655
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%925082
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%807591
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%789848
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%637533
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%330308
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184793
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135406
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78279
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1226190
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1388908
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2051450
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1363732
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2050033
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1362512
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2052121
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2047702
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2050190
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1168088
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1022514
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1006966
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%789624
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%737175
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1023225
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%780218
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1006137
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%737174
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1002258
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1005267
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1167218
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1168981
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1023687
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1007039
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1089672
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%779127
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1003148
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1050746
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1388766
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324083
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1511525
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306226
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388081
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1306884
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1493081
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114861
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98001
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119826
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215172
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95137
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3812096
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2511969
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1820665
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5406778
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1788204
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5403641
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3190308
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5505511
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5403195
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1786388
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2383581
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2050033
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2052121
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2047702
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1225919
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2051450
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2050190
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1231947
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2302595
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4038198
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1042680
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3247067
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159655
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1162850
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%670466
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1163233
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%670738
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119826
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%925082
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3432855
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215172
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%807591
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%330308
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%789848
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%637533
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135406
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78279
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184793
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491374
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268013
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1327498
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1373858
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1493081
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1306884
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388081
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1334676
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1373259
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278096
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020492
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1413890
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306226
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1424638
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1415610
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1325524
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324083
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024381
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1511525
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1388766
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019787
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165642
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1413328
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1375394
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758462
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1023731
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%853841
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1053855
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%795286
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3432855
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%977376
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1022787
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2302595
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159655
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%670738
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1162850
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99224
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%670466
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95137
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1163233
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114861
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3247067
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4038198
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%925082
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%807591
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71237
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%637533
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87008
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%330308
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%789848
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184793
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135406
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639683
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1021694
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283027
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1022205
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1020238
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308263
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308457
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640786
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%932849
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935185
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%907098
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307967
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311661
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81695
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052365
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308534
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283119
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%14009454
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11059818
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4604185
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8848186
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8843866
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4038198
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3146769
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3432855
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3247067
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2383581
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2302595
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%491374
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1042680
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159655
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%925082
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%807591
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%330308
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%637533
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%789848
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184793
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135406
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78279
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5403641
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5403195
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3812096
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5406778
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1786388
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2050190
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1226190
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2047702
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1231947
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1225919
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3190308
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2511969
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2051450
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2052121
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1820665
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2050033
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1788204
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119826
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215172
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98001
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5023114%2050033
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5022984%2052121
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5020704%1788204
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5016033%2051450
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5014463%3190308
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5013873%2050190
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5013803%1786388
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5011563%5403641
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5010723%2047702
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5008533%1231947
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5004993%5403195
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5004313%2511969
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5003833%5406778
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5003003%1820665
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5001843%3812096
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4991943%1225919
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63328852%1882683
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61669131%1382632
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11630741%2383581
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51010871%2302595
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria855731%3247067
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0820491%1042680
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye645840%1162850
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644340%670466
AtlansAegis7Devils Key642880%1163233
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642450%670738
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4038198
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3432855
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407440%925082
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332330%807591
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314120%215172
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282200%119826
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192440%98001
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491374
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82900%637533
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82720%789848
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65170%330308
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47910%78279
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44480%135406
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25170%184793
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1413328
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020492
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%853841
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1306884
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1334676
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278096
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024381
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1327498
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%977376
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1373259
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1413890
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1415610
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268013
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1424638
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1325524
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324083
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306226
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%795286
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1375394
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019787
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165642
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1373858
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99224
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87008
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114861
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71237
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11097
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6889
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24339
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307747
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11105
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27205
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11105
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11183
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312504%307747
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215083%180031
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215023%179618
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214683%193713
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214633%180250
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214393%178950
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214263%206969
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214123%190984
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214053%61982
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213933%181831
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213863%62081
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213453%189778
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213413%192164
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213163%62142
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213083%190261
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212883%179325
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212793%179934
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212673%193657
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212453%191657
AtlansBahamutBlade212203%207473
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212183%179024
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212103%62215
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211913%61991
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211893%62009
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211833%181046
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211813%191601
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211573%190326
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211453%189901
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211273%193747
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210803%190546
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210763%179001
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209453%191373
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158582%1382632
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394411%83183
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261861%53967
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261731%54305
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161661%373931
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60091%1163233
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59971%1162850
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40701%3247067
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731480%807591
AtlansBahamutRena +330010%925082
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26120%27641
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18850%491374
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8265
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14730%4038198
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13030%19620
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3432855
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8250%24607
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5940%789848
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%637533
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%330308
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135406
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184793
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11413
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12829
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10509
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10934
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11031
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24339
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5993
AtlansBahamutKris140%10499
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11097
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11770
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11610
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11105
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10528
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24154
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10459
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10719
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11857
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11917
AtlansBahamutMace110%9742
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6049
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24535
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11014
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10590
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19267
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11079
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11382
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12951
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048331
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11200
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11085
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10779
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6889
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18573
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12826
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24257
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11183
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11247
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11143
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10437
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11105
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11076
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6474754%5403641
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6474534%5739101
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6470564%5505511
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6470144%2511969
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6470014%5736921
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6467564%3190308
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6465724%5406778
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6458804%3812096
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6455694%5403195
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72655132%3146769
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61334011%1382632
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11308081%2383581
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria896611%3247067
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel858131%4038198
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker812471%1786388
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm808891%1788204
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade805401%1820665
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5801541%2302595
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0650160%1042680
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova522860%215172
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7517110%670466
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key516850%1163233
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7514130%670738
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye513150%1162850
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3432855
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3328950%925082
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267140%807591
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135430%330308
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65930%789848
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65800%637533
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39040%78279
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35620%135406
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491374
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20000%184793
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1023225
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1019787
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1415610
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1306884
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1006966
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1006137
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268013
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1373858
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1050746
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020492
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1334676
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1168981
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1022514
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1511525
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324083
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388081
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1089672
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1424638
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1373259
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1375394
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1167218
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1005267
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1493081
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1168088
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1413328
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306226
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1023687
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024381
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1413890
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1007039
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1388766
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71237
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87008
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95137
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114861
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99224
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12164556%5403195
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12139996%5403641
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12134926%5505511
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12134546%5736921
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12130456%5406778
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12121786%5739101
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73137002%3146769
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3034932%3190308
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3028792%3812096
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3432855
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61584381%1382632
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11549631%2383581
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4038198
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5954990%2302595
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0775250%1042680
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746850%3247067
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning530400%491374
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386230%925082
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315910%807591
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100280%637533
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99910%330308
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99050%789848
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74610%184793
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52100%135406
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45200%78279
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1167218
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1006137
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1050746
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%780218
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1006966
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1511525
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1002258
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1388766
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1493081
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1003148
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1007039
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1306884
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1023225
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3380%737175
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1168088
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1168981
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1022514
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1089672
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1023687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%737174
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%779127
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324083
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268013
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388081
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1005267
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%789624
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306226
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87008
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98001
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114861
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95137
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119826
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor619903216%14009454
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413682311%8848186
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413319611%8843866
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412936511%11059818
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12770243%4038198
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3432855
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178103%3247067
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77241252%3146769
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63651361%1382632
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13568421%2383581
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52202661%2302595
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01787800%1042680
AtlansDeath CentRena +3889840%925082
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7726070%807591
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491374
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229830%789848
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228890%330308
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227660%637533
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170670%184793
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116640%135406
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105660%78279
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1820665
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1788204
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1786388
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9370%1226190
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9040%2047702
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8990%737175
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2052121
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2050033
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%780218
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1363732
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1388908
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%779127
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2050190
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1362512
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1225919
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8510%737174
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%789624
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1231947
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2051450
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1023687
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1050746
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1003148
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1023225
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1006137
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1007039
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1002258
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1005267
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1022514
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1006966
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98001
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95137
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215172
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119826
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62081
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41974
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27205
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27060
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23399
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27098
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26910
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26577
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307747
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62142
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26561
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24535
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181046
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1382632
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180250
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54305
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24257
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193713
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61991
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26465
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62009
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181831
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207473
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19620
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42527
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1162850
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26266
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193657
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41628
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53967
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%789848
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%925082
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25303
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61982
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24339
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26071
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114327100%14671
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3081335%1107240
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2801874%1070060
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2797014%1024397
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2797014%907098
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2796904%1069695
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2796764%935185
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2796274%640786
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2794084%1068931
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2792874%1048331
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2792024%639683
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2790804%1022205
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2788774%640086
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2788604%932849
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2788064%639394
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2787574%1052365
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2786914%1027360
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2785364%1022332
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2785304%933475
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2784274%1020238
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2781004%1021694
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32525794%869660
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61265232%1382632
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5762501%2302595
AtlansGreat BahaImp589431%3432855
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494141%373931
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key492751%1163233
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4491611%175938
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye490501%1162850
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4487491%175758
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit342721%186363
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336901%3247067
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4038198
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255620%807591
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248390%925082
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119180%81695
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48900%637533
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47890%789848
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38690%330308
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491374
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24260%135406
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15720%184793
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%181831
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62142
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189778
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193657
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42527
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190326
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62009
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62081
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193713
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207473
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41628
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42091
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%190984
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61991
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%190261
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206969
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191657
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189901
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191373
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193747
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62215
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41889
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%192164
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61982
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190546
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181046
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180250
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191601
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8265
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27641
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24607
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19620
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%787860
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1070060
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734702
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1053855
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1023731
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1022787
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%786663
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%907098
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743073
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%792617
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1107240
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1017644
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792087
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785759
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1068931
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750130
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1069695
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792251
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%786624
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%869660
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2302595
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1382632
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373931
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108696
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108490
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1162850
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1163233
AtlansHydraRena +340%925082
AtlansHydraImp40%3432855
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4038198
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%807591
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%637533
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3247067
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177615%1107240
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176405%1048331
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176315%792087
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176175%1069695
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176145%1024397
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176055%1022205
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175935%1027360
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175695%907098
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175585%750130
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175375%1021694
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175115%1070060
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174945%792617
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174925%792251
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174905%1017644
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174895%1020238
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174235%1052365
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173605%1022332
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173595%1068931
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141054%869660
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670092%1382632
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542981%2302595
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128351%373931
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27631%1162850
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27251%1163233
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526491%108696
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526361%108490
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23261%81695
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21751%3247067
AtlansLizard KinImp21161%3432855
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20871%4038198
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714600%807591
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%925082
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10700%186363
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491374
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%789848
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%637533
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%330308
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135406
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184793
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179934
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174071
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179024
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174161
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192164
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190984
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180031
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206969
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190546
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191601
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207473
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193657
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181046
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193713
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190261
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190326
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191373
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172244
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178950
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181831
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172751
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193747
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172342
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179325
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191657
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173805
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180250
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179618
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179001
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189778
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24607
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173307
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189901
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19620
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3038875%1027360
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3034905%1052365
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3034435%1024397
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3034405%1022205
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3033785%1048331
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3033425%1021694
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3033355%1107240
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3032245%933475
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3031755%1022332
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3031355%1070060
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3031165%1069695
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3029785%1017644
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3029315%935185
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3026365%1068931
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3024415%932849
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3020405%1020238
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3018685%907098
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32340834%869660
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61181292%1382632
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5709141%2302595
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540571%3247067
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456681%1163233
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453261%175758
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453251%108696
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451401%175938
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451391%1162850
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450421%373931
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450281%108490
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450191%186363
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4038198
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231120%807591
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230960%925082
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213600%81695
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3432855
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50460%491374
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44730%637533
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44030%789848
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%330308
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135406
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%184793
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189778
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180250
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179618
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191601
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61991
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62215
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207473
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%61982
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179024
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189901
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180031
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192164
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190326
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193713
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190261
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%206969
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%193747
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62142
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62081
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190984
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178950
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179934
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179325
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179001
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193657
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190546
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181831
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181046
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62009
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191657
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191373
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27641
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8265
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19620
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24607
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51973
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64397
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430789
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%933475
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639683
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1382632
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%935185
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640786
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64001
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283119
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308457
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67629
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640086
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64138
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311661
AtlansSoldierImp13%3432855
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1163233
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180344%307747
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109532%193747
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109122%180031
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109062%172342
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109032%172244
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108492%193713
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108482%193657
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108462%179934
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108432%77265
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108362%77702
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108302%191657
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108282%173307
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108152%77527
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108072%174071
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108072%190326
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108062%191373
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107742%190546
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107582%172751
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107452%77286
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107442%77374
AtlansValkyrieBlade107422%207473
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107312%190261
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107262%174161
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107182%179618
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107002%173805
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106972%77462
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106912%192164
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106872%179024
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106792%179001
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106632%189778
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106422%206969
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106422%190984
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106282%178950
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106122%179325
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105482%191601
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105312%189901
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689362%1382632
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356091%83183
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35831%1162850
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35301%1163233
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335031%56548
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334951%55940
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134891%373931
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3247067
AtlansValkyrieRena +318180%925082
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17320%19620
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717090%807591
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4038198
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12870%186363
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12800%24607
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%491374
AtlansValkyrieImp11720%3432855
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8340%27641
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%789848
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%637533
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%330308
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135406
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184793
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11085
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24154
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6049
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26561
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11143
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11382
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26611
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11413
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5993
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6889
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11183
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11105
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24257
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26465
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048331
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25303
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24339
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23399
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24535
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24730
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11076
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26577
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11200
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11736944%307747
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1143893%173307
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1142743%192164
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1139773%181046
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1137603%193713
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1137433%193657
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1137233%172751
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1137023%181831
AtlansVeparTower Shield1136773%190984
AtlansVeparBlade1136273%207473
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1136153%191373
AtlansVeparLight Spear1136093%179934
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1135763%191601
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1135353%179325
AtlansVeparBerdysh1135203%193747
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1135113%172244
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1134763%191657
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1134753%180031
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1134543%174161
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1134413%179001
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1133713%172342
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1133133%179618
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1133013%179024
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1132923%190326
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1132123%180250
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1131633%190546
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1131503%173805
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1130923%189778
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1130533%190261
AtlansVeparLight Saber1130013%189901
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1129683%174071
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1127903%178950
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1127773%206969
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6876342%1382632
AtlansVeparDevils Key674102%1163233
AtlansVeparDevils Eye673872%1162850
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3527601%83183
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339741%54305
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2337931%53967
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334741%56548
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333181%373931
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332001%55940
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173430%807591
AtlansVeparRena +3171680%925082
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168320%491374
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164320%27641
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124740%186363
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116110%3247067
AtlansVeparImp112880%3432855
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109540%19620
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90570%24607
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel45680%4038198
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31060%789848
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31040%637533
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25840%330308
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17030%135406
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10010%184793
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26561
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26611
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25303
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24154
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24730
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26465
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24535
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26577
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24339
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24257
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11031
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10437
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10934
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10590
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11382
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19267
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11857
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5993
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1048331
AtlansVeparMace300%9742
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11413
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11105
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11092
AtlansVeparKris290%10499
AtlansVeparBow290%11079
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11610
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6049
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11105
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6889
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10528
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12826
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10509
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11183
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12951
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11247
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11014
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12829
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10459
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11917
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11085
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11097
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10779
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10719
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11770
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11143
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11200
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307747
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1424638
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278096
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1023731
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1022787
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65483%853841
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1415610
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%795286
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020492
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1373259
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1325524
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1373858
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1053855
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1327498
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64543%977376
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1019787
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1413328
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1334676
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024381
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165642
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1375394
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1413890
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758462
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1382632
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2302595
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734702
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%786663
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743073
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785759
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%787860
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%786624
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750130
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3247067
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792087
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792251
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111104
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1163233
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1162850
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%792617
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110870
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3432855
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%925082
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%807591
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4038198
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114861
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87008
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99224
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71237
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%637533
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%789848
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%330308
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491374
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135406
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184793
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105614%1053855
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99303%1017644
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%795286
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%787860
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%792087
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%977376
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97893%1022787
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%786624
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1068931
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792251
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750130
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97563%743073
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%734702
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%853841
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96683%792617
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1023731
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1069695
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1070060
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785759
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%786663
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%869660
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1382632
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2302595
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373931
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110870
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1163233
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108490
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111104
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108696
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1162850
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3247067
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3432855
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4038198
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%925082
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%807591
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186363
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81695
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99224
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%637533
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%789848
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491374
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%330308
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135406
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184793
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190984
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193747
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51845
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192164
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179618
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191601
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174161
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64138
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67629
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190546
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77462
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172751
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64397
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52063
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172244
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179934
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178950
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52148
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51973
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190326
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190261
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64383
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64001
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179001
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77374
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173307
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181831
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77286
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173805
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77265
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189778
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189901
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179325
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191657
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179024
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174071
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172342
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77702
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191373
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180031
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77527
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19620
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1050746
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1493081
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1168981
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388081
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1022514
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1168088
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1413890
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1373259
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1413328
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1003148
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1006966
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1511525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324083
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1373858
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1306884
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268013
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1007039
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1002258
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1334676
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1167218
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1023225
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1375394
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1415610
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1005267
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1089672
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1882683
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1006137
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1424638
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1388766
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306226
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1023687
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1382632
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1162850
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1163233
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4038198
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2302595
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%670738
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670466
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87008
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114861
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807591
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98001
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3247067
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78279
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%925082
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95137
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135406
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3432855
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%637533
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210562100%10837
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278096
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1325524
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78032%1165642
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1327498
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%977376
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404244
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%795286
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%792617
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%787860
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%853841
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743073
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1023731
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792251
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%786624
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792087
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734702
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1053855
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785759
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1022787
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%786663
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750130
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1382632
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4038198
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2302595
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3432855
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3247067
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111104
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373931
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1162850
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110870
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1163233
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%925082
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%807591
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71237
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99224
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87008
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%789848
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%637533
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%330308
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491374
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135406
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184793
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51845
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308457
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77374
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308263
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640086
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64383
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174071
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172751
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51973
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307807
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77702
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64001
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64397
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52063
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77265
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65822
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173307
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64138
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281357
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172244
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283475
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308534
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174161
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283119
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311661
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283027
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186363
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77286
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77462
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77527
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743073
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205825%1107240
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1069695
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205045%734702
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1017644
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%786663
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204295%787860
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1070060
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%750130
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203875%1068931
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203175%785759
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%792617
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203065%792087
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1027360
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202515%907098
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%786624
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792251
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166774%869660
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682842%1382632
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1022205
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1052365
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1020238
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1021694
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1024397
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1022332
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1048331
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2302595
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373931
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108696
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1162850
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108490
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1163233
TarkanMutantImp27271%3432855
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%807591
TarkanMutantRena +316560%925082
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3247067
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4038198
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186363
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81695
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491374
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%637533
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%789848
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%330308
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135406
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184793
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190326
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77265
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77702
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179024
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173307
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77462
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77286
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179325
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179618
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77527
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191373
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178950
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77374
TarkanMutantBlade100%207473
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180031
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189901
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67629
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172244
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206969
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172751
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192164
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191657
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179934
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189778
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190261
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179001
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190546
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191601
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65822
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174161
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173805
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193747
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172342
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174071
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190984
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24607
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1424638
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024381
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%786663
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1325524
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51244%743073
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51084%786624
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51074%1413890
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50904%1022787
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1023731
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50844%1334676
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50794%1413328
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%977376
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020492
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%853841
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%795286
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1019787
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1327498
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%785759
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1165642
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1278096
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%734702
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%787860
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1053855
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449554%404244
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49524%1415610
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1382632
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2302595
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110870
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1162850
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69751%111104
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1163233
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3432855
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3247067
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%807591
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%925082
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4038198
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114861
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87008
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71237
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99224
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%637533
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%789848
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%330308
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491374
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135406
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184793
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64383
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283027
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307967
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%933475
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281357
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67629
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308534
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64138
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64397
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307807
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51973
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52063
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639394
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283475
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640086
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52148
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640786
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308263
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%935185
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%932849
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283119
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311661
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308457
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639683
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64001
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51845
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1168981
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1167218
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1493081
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1168088
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1089672
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1511525
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268013
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1424638
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758462
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306226
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1375394
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1306884
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1334676
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1413890
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1415610
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1413328
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1373858
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324083
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020492
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165642
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1382632
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024381
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019787
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1388766
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388081
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3247067
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2302595
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1162850
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1325524
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%670738
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4038198
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1373259
TarkanZaikanRena +320%925082
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%807591
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%795286
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%670466
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%853841
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1327498
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278096
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1163233
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11105
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18573
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4245
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%637533
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41628
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83183
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189778
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184793
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308263
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283119
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%933475
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%792617
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1053855
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792251
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1017644
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1069695
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1023731
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%787860
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792087
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%869660
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785759
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1022787
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1070060
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%786663
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1068931
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%786624
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%977376
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%789848
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%637533
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2302595
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108490
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1163233
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1162850
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108696
9Ax WarriorImp840%3432855
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373931
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743073
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734702
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3247067
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4038198
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1107240
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750130
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%330308
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184793
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%807591
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%925082
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186363
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135406
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81695
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99224
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491374
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173805
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51973
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190261
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179618
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174071
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77527
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178950
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77702
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190326
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180031
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77374
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172751
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51845
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172244
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1053855
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792251
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1069695
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1068931
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%977376
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792087
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%792617
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%853841
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785759
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%786663
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1017644
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1070060
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%786624
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1022787
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%787860
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1023731
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%869660
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%789848
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%637533
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2302595
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108490
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373931
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111104
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1163233
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1162850
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108696
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110870
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%795286
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3247067
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743073
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750130
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%330308
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734702
9Bloody wolImp510%3432855
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184793
9Bloody wolRena +3460%925082
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81695
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%807591
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135406
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4038198
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99224
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186363
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491374
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191373
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179024
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64383
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52063
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51845
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77265
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52148
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51973
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64397
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191601
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173805
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191657
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178950
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172244
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77702
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64001
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190984
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181831
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77462
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430789
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52063
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174161
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172342
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174071
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309863
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65822
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77527
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173307
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283027
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308263
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283475
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173805
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281357
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52148
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283119
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172244
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51845
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51973
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308534
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77702
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77265
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307967
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64001
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307807
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64397
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77374
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172751
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77462
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67629
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77286
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64138
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64383
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308457
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311661
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%789848
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%637533
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21659
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373931
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55940
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56548
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1163233
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1162850
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186363
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3247067
9Cursed WizRena +3670%925082
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%807591
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%330308
9Cursed WizImp500%3432855
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184793
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24607
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135406
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4038198
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491374
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307747
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30652
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26561
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24730
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6889
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27205
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30459
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24339
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27098
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24257
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24535
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26577
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26910
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%789848
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24154
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30400
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26266
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23399
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29625
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26465
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26611
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26071
9CyclopsSpear8542%26404
9CyclopsFlail8492%27060
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%637533
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11382
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11031
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11105
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11413
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11143
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11092
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11085
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11076
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11200
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1048331
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6049
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5993
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11183
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373931
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1162850
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1163233
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3247067
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491374
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%330308
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%807591
9CyclopsRena +31810%925082
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184793
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8265
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135406
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25303
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4038198
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19267
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12829
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12951
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18573
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12826
9CyclopsApple30%76100
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430789
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77527
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189778
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67629
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180031
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51973
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179934
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178950
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174161
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77286
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190984
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77462
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179618
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77265
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173307
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173805
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192164
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52148
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189901
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193747
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190261
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190546
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172244
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172342
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51845
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172751
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191373
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190326
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77702
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174071
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65822
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179024
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179001
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179325
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%789848
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191657
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52063
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191601
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%637533
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83183
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55940
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56548
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373931
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1163233
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1162850
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3247067
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%330308
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186363
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%807591
9Dark KnighRena +3580%925082
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4038198
9Dark KnighImp450%3432855
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27641
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19620
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135406
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184793
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491374
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24607
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430789
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%933475
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640086
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309863
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308457
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307967
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67629
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52063
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639394
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64001
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65822
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%935185
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283119
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77462
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77374
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640786
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77265
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77527
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64138
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283027
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307807
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51845
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308263
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639683
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64397
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308534
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77286
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64383
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283475
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311661
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281357
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77702
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51973
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%932849
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%789848
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%637533
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21659
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175758
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1162850
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56548
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373931
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175938
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55940
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24607
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1163233
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%330308
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3247067
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%807591
9Death CowRena +31140%925082
9Death CowImp1000%3432855
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186363
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184793
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135406
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4038198
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491374
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41628
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5993
9Death CowScale Pants20%26071
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30459
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27205
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24339
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61982
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62142
9Death CowFlail10%27060
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61991
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430789
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%932849
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1022205
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639394
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1021694
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640786
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640086
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1022332
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1024397
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307807
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309863
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639683
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%935185
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308534
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1020238
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1027360
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308263
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307967
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311661
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%907098
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%933475
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308457
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%789848
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%637533
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2302595
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1163233
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373931
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1162850
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175938
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175758
9Death GorgImp1500%3432855
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186363
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1107240
9Death GorgRena +31100%925082
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%330308
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1048331
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%807591
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1052365
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3247067
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4038198
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184793
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135406
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81695
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491374
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430789
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311661
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1021694
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307807
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640086
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%932849
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639683
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308263
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639394
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1022205
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308457
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309863
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%933475
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640786
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283119
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283475
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283027
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308534
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1022332
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1020238
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1027360
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307967
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1024397
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%935185
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281357
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%789848
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%637533
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2302595
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1162850
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175758
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175938
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1163233
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373931
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3247067
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4038198
9Death KnigImp770%3432855
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%807591
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%330308
9Death KnigRena +3580%925082
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1048331
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186363
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184793
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1052365
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135406
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81695
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42527
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193657
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42091
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181831
9Death KnigBlade10%207473
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41889
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180250
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193747
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430789
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1020238
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1021694
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1022332
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1022205
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1024397
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311661
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64138
9DevilDragon Helm3300%932849
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%933475
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308263
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64001
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309863
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283475
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308534
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639394
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283119
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640086
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283027
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64383
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307967
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281357
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308457
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%935185
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64397
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307807
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639683
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640786
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%789848
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%637533
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2302595
9DevilDevils Eye950%1162850
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175758
9DevilDevils Key780%1163233
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175938
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373931
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186363
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3247067
9DevilJewel of Life580%330308
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4038198
9DevilImp500%3432855
9DevilRena +3480%925082
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1052365
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1048331
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%807591
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184793
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135406
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491374
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81695
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1053855
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792251
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1069695
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1023731
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1068931
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1022787
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%787860
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%907098
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785759
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792087
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1017644
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1070060
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%786624
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%792617
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%786663
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%869660
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%789848
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%637533
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2302595
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108490
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1162850
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108696
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1163233
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373931
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4038198
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3247067
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743073
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734702
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1107240
9Elite OgreImp1071%3432855
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750130
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%330308
9Elite OgreRena +3870%925082
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%807591
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99224
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184793
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186363
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135406
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81695
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77374
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189778
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189901
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178950
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190546
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172342
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172751
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77265
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179934
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172244
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191657
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179618
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77702
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77462
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190984
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491374
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77286
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52063
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52148
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174071
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65822
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192164
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77527
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173307
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190326
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191601
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51973
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180031
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307747
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%789848
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26577
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181046
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62142
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42527
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61982
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191373
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27098
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29625
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26266
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193747
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41628
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26071
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26404
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191657
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61991
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180250
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62009
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26561
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27205
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42091
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41889
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30400
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30652
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26465
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207473
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192164
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193657
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190546
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193713
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181831
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62215
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191601
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27060
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62081
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26910
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206969
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41974
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23399
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%637533
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30459
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1163233
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1162850
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373931
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53967
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54305
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%330308
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3247067
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%925082
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%807591
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184793
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19620
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135406
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25303
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491374
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27641
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4038198
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8265
9Hell HoundImp50%3432855
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10528
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11014
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11085
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048331
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11770
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18573
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19267
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11076
9Hell HoundMace10%9742
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12829
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11097
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11610
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12826
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10459
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12951
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11917
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11382
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307747
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42091
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190326
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190261
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42527
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62215
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190984
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181046
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193747
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61991
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191373
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181831
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206969
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62009
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62142
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180250
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191601
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189778
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62081
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192164
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41974
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191657
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193657
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193713
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41628
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189901
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41889
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207473
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61982
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190546
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%789848
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%637533
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83183
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29625
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30400
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30652
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30459
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54305
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27060
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1163233
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53967
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26071
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1162850
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373931
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27205
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26910
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27098
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26266
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26404
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%925082
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%807591
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%330308
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184793
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3247067
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24607
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135406
9Hell SpideImp860%3432855
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491374
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4038198
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27641
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8265
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19620
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11857
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12951
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11770
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12826
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10437
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19267
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11076
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11413
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11200
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11105
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11097
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11183
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10719
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10528
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5993
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8289
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9683
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430789
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77286
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283027
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64138
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67629
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77527
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281357
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52148
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179325
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173307
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65822
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179001
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77265
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178950
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173805
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174071
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179024
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52063
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180031
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77374
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283119
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179934
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%789848
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174161
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172244
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%637533
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179618
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64383
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77702
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172751
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51973
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51845
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64001
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1362512
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283475
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2050190
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640786
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8211
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172342
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64397
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1027360
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77462
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1226190
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%977376
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308534
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1388908
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%907098
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1023731
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1363732
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%933475
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2052121
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186363
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1022332
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1163233
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%932849
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1162850
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1021694
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307967
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307807
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639683
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308263
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792087
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792251
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191657
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%935185
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2302595
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55940
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189778
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2047702
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%853841
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190984
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190546
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1053855
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308457
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1017644
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%786663
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1020238
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191373
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1022205
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190326
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373931
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4038198
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184793
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181831
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21659
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640086
9Illusion oRena +360%925082
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1168088
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1024397
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491374
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1022787
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1388766
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190261
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%737174
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1882683
9Illusion oImp50%3432855
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%786624
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639394
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165642
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1325524
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%787860
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56548
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189901
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404244
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191601
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%789624
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%792617
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192164
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%807591
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%330308
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785759
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%780218
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%670466
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24607
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2383581
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81695
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%779127
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1023225
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024381
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1167218
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311661
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1023687
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1050746
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175758
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388081
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278096
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1107240
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3247067
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1327498
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1002258
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111104
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1022514
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206969
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19620
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1089672
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2051450
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1493081
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1003148
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%670738
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%795286
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750130
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1168981
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175938
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1005267
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215172
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1325524
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1327498
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165642
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%853841
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%792617
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%786624
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785759
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1022787
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792087
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404244
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792251
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1053855
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%786663
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%977376
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1023731
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%787860
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%789848
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%637533
9Iron WheelImp1280%3432855
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2302595
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4038198
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373931
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111104
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3247067
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278096
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1162850
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1163233
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110870
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%330308
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%807591
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%795286
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734702
9Iron WheelRena +3300%925082
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750130
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135406
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184793
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743073
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87008
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71237
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99224
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491374
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172751
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283027
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77265
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64001
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173805
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308263
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52063
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309863
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172342
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172244
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51973
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64383
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77286
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640086
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174071
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%792617
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1024397
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792087
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%907098
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1021694
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1070060
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1027360
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1022332
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1069695
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1017644
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1068931
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1022205
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792251
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%869660
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1020238
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%789848
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%637533
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2302595
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108696
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1162850
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108490
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373931
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1163233
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81695
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3247067
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4038198
9Ogre archeImp1241%3432855
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1048331
9Ogre archeRena +31041%925082
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%330308
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%807591
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750130
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1107240
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1052365
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184793
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186363
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135406
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491374
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173307
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189778
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193747
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179001
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181831
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180250
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179024
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193713
9Ogre archeBlade10%207473
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179325
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180031
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174161
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173805
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172751
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206969
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172244
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174071
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192164
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178950
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189901
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193657
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191373
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307747
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77527
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172342
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180031
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190261
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191373
9Poison BulBlade7881%207473
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178950
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179001
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173805
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174071
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179618
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190984
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173307
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193747
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77462
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172244
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179934
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77702
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193713
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190546
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77265
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172751
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189778
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179024
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191601
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193657
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190326
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206969
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192164
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77374
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77286
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191657
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174161
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189901
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179325
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%789848
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%637533
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83183
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1162850
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373931
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55940
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56548
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1163233
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%330308
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%807591
9Poison BulRena +31250%925082
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3247067
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24607
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19620
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184793
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4038198
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186363
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491374
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27641
9Poison BulImp690%3432855
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135406
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24154
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11076
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11143
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11105
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24535
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26561
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11200
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430789
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180031
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174071
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65822
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52148
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64138
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51845
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64397
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179934
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172751
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190326
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179001
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77702
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51973
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64383
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77286
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179024
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67629
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172342
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77374
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52063
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77527
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173805
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64001
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190261
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179325
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179618
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77462
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189778
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174161
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190984
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173307
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77265
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172244
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178950
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189901
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%789848
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%637533
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21659
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1162850
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1163233
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373931
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56548
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55940
9Poison ShaRena +3790%925082
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186363
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3247067
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24607
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%807591
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4038198
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%330308
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184793
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19620
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135406
9Poison ShaImp310%3432855
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10779
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26611
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491374
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11076
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11085
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11413
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24257
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1053855
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1424638
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165642
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1325524
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1022787
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1023731
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%787860
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785759
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%853841
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1413328
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1413890
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1327498
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1415610
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%786663
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%786624
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404244
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%977376
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%789848
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%637533
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2302595
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1162850
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110870
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1017644
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1163233
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%792617
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4038198
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111104
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792251
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792087
9Queen RainImp490%3432855
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743073
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3247067
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%795286
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019787
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278096
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734702
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%330308
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184793
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%807591
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024381
9Queen RainRena +3330%925082
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020492
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135406
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71237
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87008
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99224
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750130
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51845
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491374
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64383
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307967
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64138
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281357
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64001
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52148
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283475
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65822
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77374
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640086
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77527
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1163233
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1024397
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10779
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181046
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67629
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10719
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430789
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51845
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179618
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179024
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77462
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172342
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77527
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174161
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283119
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309863
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64138
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65822
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52063
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77286
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178950
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173307
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77702
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52148
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174071
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311661
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77374
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173805
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67629
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179325
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77265
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64001
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281357
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64383
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283475
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180031
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172751
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179001
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179934
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64397
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172244
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51973
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283027
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%789848
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%637533
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21659
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1162850
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55940
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56548
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1163233
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373931
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190326
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190261
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189901
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186363
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3247067
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189778
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190984
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191601
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%330308
9Schriker2Imp410%3432855
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184793
9Schriker2Rena +3390%925082
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24607
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%807591
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491374
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135406
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4038198
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19620
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24339
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24535
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26465
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11076
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11143
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430789
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67629
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77527
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179001
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65822
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190984
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191373
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179024
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192164
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174161
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77462
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189901
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178950
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173307
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189778
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174071
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77265
9ShadowBlade7140%207473
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190261
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172342
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173805
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172751
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179618
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180031
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179934
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190546
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193747
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190326
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179325
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206969
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77702
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191657
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191601
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172244
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77374
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77286
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%789848
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%637533
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83183
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56548
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1163233
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373931
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1162850
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55940
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%330308
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%807591
9ShadowRena +31140%925082
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3247067
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19620
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184793
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186363
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491374
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135406
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4038198
9ShadowImp540%3432855
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27641
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24607
9ShadowKris30%10499
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24535
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11105
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11917
9ShadowPad Armor10%11085
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
9ShadowVine Pants10%11097
9ShadowPad Helm10%10528
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9742
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11382
9ShadowBone Pants10%26561
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27060
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11247
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11105
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10719
9ShadowTomahawk10%24339
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11183
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24257
9ShadowHand Axe10%11770
9ShadowBone Helm10%24154
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307747
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%62009
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26266
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181831
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62081
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42527
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26910
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61982
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41889
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62142
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30652
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42091
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61991
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29625
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30459
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62215
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26071
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%789848
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41974
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41628
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30400
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180250
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26404
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181046
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%637533
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6889
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27205
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24535
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26611
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24339
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27098
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26465
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26577
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27060
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23399
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24730
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26561
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24257
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24154
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1163233
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1162850
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54305
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53967
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373931
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%807591
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%330308
9Skeleton ARena +31650%925082
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27641
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184793
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3247067
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8265
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135406
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491374
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3432855
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4038198
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25303
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76100
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11097
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10509
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11770
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12826
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11917
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19267
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10590
9Skeleton ARapier20%10934
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10459
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11014
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18573
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12951
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11610
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11857
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10528
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11105
9Skeleton AKris10%10499
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1882683
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1023687
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268013
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1005267
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1050746
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024381
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2990%1324083
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1023225
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1511525
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1006137
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1167218
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1089672
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1413328
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1168088
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1020492
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306226
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1415610
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388081
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1375394
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1373259
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1424638
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1413890
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1006966
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1334676
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2660%1007039
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1493081
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1022514
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1388766
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1306884
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019787
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1373858
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1168981
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2302595
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1162850
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%670466
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1163233
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%670738
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%807591
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%925082
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3247067
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4038198
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3432855
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87008
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95137
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71237
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114861
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99224
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%637533
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%789848
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135406
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78279
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%330308
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1052365
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491374
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%932849
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184793
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107240
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1053855
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1068931
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750130
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944755%787860
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1069695
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1070060
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%786624
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%786663
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941815%785759
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%977376
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743073
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734702
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%792617
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1022787
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792251
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1107240
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1017644
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792087
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1023731
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%869660
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2302595
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1162850
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108490
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373931
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108696
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4038198
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1163233
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3432855
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3247067
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%807591
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%925082
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186363
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99224
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81695
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%637533
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%789848
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491374
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%330308
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135406
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184793
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172342
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77265
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174161
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173805
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189901
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77702
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77286
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52148
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179934
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174071
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64383
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189778
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178950
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51845
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179001
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77527
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51973
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67629
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190984
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179024
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77374
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179325
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65822
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64138
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172244
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64001
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180031
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52063
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173307
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172751
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64397
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179618
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190326
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77462
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190261
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19620
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24607
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190874%1415610
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190424%1327498
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188614%853841
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188304%1306226
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188184%1413328
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188014%1024381
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187754%1375394
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187554%1278096
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187374%1373858
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187294%1165642
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187014%795286
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186834%1413890
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1306884
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186554%1373259
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186424%1424638
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186224%1019787
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186094%977376
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186064%1334676
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185954%1268013
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185894%1324083
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185524%1325524
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1020492
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173593%758462
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2302595
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%670466
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%670738
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1162850
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1163233
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3247067
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3432855
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99224
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%925082
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%807591
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87008
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4038198
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71237
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114861
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%637533
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%789848
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%330308
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135406
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491374
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184793
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311661
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1021694
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1048331
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%932849
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%935185
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281357
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308457
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1022205
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308534
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309863
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308263
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%933475
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1022332
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639683
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640786
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283119
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307807
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64383
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640086
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1020238
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639394
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307967
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64397
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64001
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283027
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1052365
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283475
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1024397
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115507%1388908
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112826%1226190
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112236%1363732
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2050190
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2051450
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2052121
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110016%1362512
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109656%2047702
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2050033
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1882683
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2383581
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1006137
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%780218
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%789624
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1089672
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1023225
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%737175
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1168981
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1002258
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1003148
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1023687
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%779127
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%737174
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1005267
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1007039
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1168088
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1050746
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1006966
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1022514
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1167218
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2302595
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4038198
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3247067
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%670738
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1163233
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1162850
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%670466
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1511525
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388081
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324083
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1493081
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1388766
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306226
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1306884
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3432855
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%925082
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%807591
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98001
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114861
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119826
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215172
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%789848
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%637533
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95137
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%330308
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78279
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135406
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184793
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491374
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1017644
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%786624
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%792617
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1069695
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792251
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1022787
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%977376
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%787860
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743073
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734702
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1068931
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1023731
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750130
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%786663
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792087
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785759
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1070060
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1107240
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1053855
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047995%1278096
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743073
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%786663
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1023731
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1022787
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%734702
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792087
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1327498
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792251
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%977376
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750130
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1053855
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%787860
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1017644
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%853841
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%785759
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%795286
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%786624
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%792617
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1325524
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404244
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1162850
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1163233
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2302595
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111104
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373931
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110870
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3247067
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4038198
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%807591
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%925082
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186363
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71237
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99224
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81695
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3432855
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%789848
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%637533
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%330308
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491374
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135406
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184793
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77462
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65822
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52148
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172342
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173307
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174161
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77265
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77286
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283119
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281357
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172244
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172751
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64001
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283027
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77527
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52063
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64383
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173805
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179618
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283475
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179325
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51973
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64138
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51845
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311661
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178950
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309863
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179934
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67629
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179001
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180031
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174071
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179024
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77702
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190984
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191601
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189778
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190326
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189901
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190261
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19620
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1882683
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1007039
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%789624
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39123%737174
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1306884
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306226
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1023687
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1511525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1005267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1089672
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1388766
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38723%1493081
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1023225
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1006966
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324083
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38433%1022514
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%737175
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388081
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%779127
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1003148
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1268013
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%780218
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1167218
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1168981
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1002258
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1168088
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1050746
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1006137
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2383581
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2302595
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3247067
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1163233
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%670466
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1162850
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%670738
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%925082
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4038198
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3432855
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87008
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%807591
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95137
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98001
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114861
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%637533
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%789848
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%330308
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491374
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78279
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135406
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119826
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184793
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1820665
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2051450
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1363732
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3190308
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1882683
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2052121
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1786388
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%737174
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%789624
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2047702
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2050190
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2511969
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1231947
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2050033
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1225919
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1226190
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4038198
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3432855
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1788204
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1042680
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%737175
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119826
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%779127
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1388908
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%780218
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1424638
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024381
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1022787
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%853841
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1023731
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1413890
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1019787
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%795286
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%787860
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165642
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%786663
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1053855
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785759
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%786624
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1327498
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278096
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1413328
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688723%1020492
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1415610
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%734702
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%977376
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1325524
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743073
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404244
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2302595
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1163233
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111104
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110870
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1162850
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1017644
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792087
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792251
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%792617
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750130
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3247067
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4038198
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3432855
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%807591
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%925082
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87008
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71237
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99224
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%637533
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%789848
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%330308
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135406
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184793
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%491374
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640086
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309863
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640786
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52148
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77265
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64001
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77286
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%935185
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52063
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308263
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51845
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283119
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308457
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%933475
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77527
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%932849
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283027
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77374
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308534
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307967
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311661
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77462
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639683
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65822
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77702
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64397
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639394
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64138
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307807
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283475
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281357
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67629
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64383
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51973
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24607
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186363
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30652
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62142
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41974
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30400
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42091
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62009
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41889
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61982
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61991
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41628
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62081
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30459
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62215
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29625
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307747
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181046
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193657
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207473
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206969
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193747
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181831
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193713
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27205
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27098
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26404
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27060
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180250
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26910
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26071
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26266
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3432855
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4038198
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373931
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1163233
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3247067
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53967
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54305
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1162850
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8265
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491374
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27641
11Chief SkelRena +34710%925082
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%807591
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19620
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%789848
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%637533
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%330308
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135406
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184793
11Chief SkelApple170%76100
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11105
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12951
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10528
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12829
11Chief SkelMace130%9742
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10590
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10437
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11097
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11610
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18573
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11770
11Chief SkelBow110%11079
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11247
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19267
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10719
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10509
11Chief SkelKris100%10499
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11092
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12826
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11076
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10459
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11105
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11014
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11917
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11857
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11085
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11200
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10779
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42527
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62215
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41889
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191657
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181046
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190326
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190261
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193713
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192164
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62009
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42091
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189901
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193657
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191601
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180250
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62142
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41974
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190984
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41628
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191373
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193747
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189778
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207473
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61982
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62081
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181831
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206969
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190546
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61991
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307747
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83183
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53967
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1163233
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54305
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1162850
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8265
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373931
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491374
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3247067
11Dark SkullRena +39300%925082
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%807591
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24607
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4038198
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27641
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19620
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%637533
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%789848
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%330308
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135406
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184793
11Dark SkullImp430%3432855
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11092
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11097
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11183
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10509
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10779
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11076
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11105
11Dark SkullKris120%10499
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12826
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10528
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048331
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11031
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18573
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10459
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11610
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11143
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12829
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11382
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10437
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6049
11Dark SkullRapier90%10934
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11917
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12951
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11770
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11014
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19267
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10590
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10719
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11200
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11085
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11105
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11247
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5993
11Dark SkullBow50%11079
11Dark SkullMace50%9742
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11413
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11857
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76100
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191657
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207473
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172751
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179934
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206969
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190326
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179618
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193747
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173307
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192164
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193713
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193657
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190984
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172342
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180031
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181831
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179325
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189901
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190261
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179001
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178950
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191373
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190546
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191601
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172244
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181046
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179024
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189778
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180250
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307747
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83183
11Giant OgreImp11520%3432855
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491374
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27641
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1163233
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373931
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1162850
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54305
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53967
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3247067
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4038198
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24607
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%807591
11Giant OgreRena +34560%925082
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19620
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%637533
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%789848
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%330308
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135406
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184793
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24154
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18573
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10779
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24339
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11917
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11382
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6889
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11014
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10528
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12826
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11183
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11085
11Giant OgreRapier50%10934
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11610
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24535
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11031
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11143
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11105
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19267
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10590
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11105
11Giant OgreBow40%11079
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10719
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11097
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11857
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048331
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12829
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10509
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11770
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6049
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24257
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11092
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
11Giant OgreMace30%9742
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11247
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12951
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11413
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5993
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11200
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11076
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10459
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10437
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76100
11Giant OgreKris10%10499
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430789
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189901
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174161
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193747
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173805
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178950
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52063
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77374
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174071
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64397
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191657
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77462
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52148
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179934
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180031
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67629
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172244
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77265
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173307
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191373
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179024
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64383
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190261
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179001
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77527
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65822
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51845
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64001
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189778
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179618
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191601
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77702
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77286
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64138
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190984
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181831
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51973
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179325
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172751
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192164
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190326
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190546
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172342
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21659
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56548
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1163233
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55940
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373931
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19620
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1162850
11Magic SkelImp2000%3432855
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24607
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186363
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3247067
11Magic SkelRena +31190%925082
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%807591
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%789848
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491374
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4038198
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%330308
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%637533
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135406
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184793
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26611
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25303
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26910
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11413
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048331
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5993
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24535
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26404
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11382
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6049
11Magic SkelFlail10%27060
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26561
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24257
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30400
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11105
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11200
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30459
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26266
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6889
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67629
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189901
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174071
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173805
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77527
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189778
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172751
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65822
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174161
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178950
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173307
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179001
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77462
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190546
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179618
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77286
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190984
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77374
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193747
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77702
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191657
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179325
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206969
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172342
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179934
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191373
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179024
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192164
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190261
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207473
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172244
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77265
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180031
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190326
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191601
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430789
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83183
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373931
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1162850
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491374
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1163233
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56548
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55940
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3247067
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19620
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4038198
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%807591
11Red SkeletRena +33230%925082
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27641
11Red SkeletImp2600%3432855
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186363
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24607
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%637533
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%789848
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%330308
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135406
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184793
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27205
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11413
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11200
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11076
11Red SkeletBow40%11079
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11857
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11085
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10528
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11097
11Red SkeletMace40%9742
11Red SkeletKris40%10499
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10719
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11382
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11183
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11105
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11092
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26577
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10590
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11770
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10459
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6889
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24535
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11031
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11917
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23399
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26561
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10934
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27060
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11105
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5993
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24257
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26465
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11247
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10779
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11610
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11014
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11143
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25303
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67629
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180031
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172342
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77702
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77374
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%173805
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51845
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77286
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77527
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%179934
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65822
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179325
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179618
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77462
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51973
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%178950
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174071
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%172751
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179024
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179001
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52063
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173307
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52148
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172244
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77265
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174161
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430789
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%189901
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%190984
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190326
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190261
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191601
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%189778
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192164
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283475
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309863
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191657
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191373
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64001
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311661
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283027
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190546
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64138
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64383
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283119
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64397
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281357
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%55940
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1163233
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1162850
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%373931
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56548
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83183
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21659
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186363
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3247067
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24607
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%807591
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19620
12Chief SkelRena +32740%925082
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491374
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4038198
12Chief SkelImp2570%3432855
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%789848
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%637533
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%330308
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135406
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184793
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11413
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26910
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24154
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30459
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27205
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23399
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048331
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27098
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26561
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26404
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24535
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24339
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11105
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6889
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25303
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11183
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26577
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29625
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26071
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24257
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11031
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11076
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11092
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26465
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11085
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6049
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5993
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11014
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26266
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26611
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10499
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10459
12Chief SkelMace10%9742
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10779
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27060
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11247
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10719
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
12Chief SkelRapier10%10934
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11143
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11097
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11105
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%640786
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%639683
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64383
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307807
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51973
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283027
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309863
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77265
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311661
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52148
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%307967
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283119
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308457
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174071
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640086
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77702
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64397
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308263
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51845
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77374
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283475
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65822
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64001
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77462
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174161
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64138
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308534
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52063
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281357
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77527
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639394
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%173805
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67629
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77286
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430789
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24607
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21659
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%373931
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1162850
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55940
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56548
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1163233
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4038198
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3247067
12Dark SkullImp9240%3432855
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%807591
12Dark SkullRena +37450%925082
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491374
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186363
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%637533
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%789848
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%330308
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135406
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184793
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1052365
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1048331
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1021694
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1024397
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1020238
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1022332
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1022205
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64138
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%640786
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309863
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%639683
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%935185
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64001
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%307967
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308263
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308457
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640086
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64383
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639394
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283119
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311661
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283475
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%932849
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307807
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64397
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%933475
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283027
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281357
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308534
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430789
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2302595
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3247067
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175758
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1162850
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%175938
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186363
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%373931
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1163233
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4038198
12Giant OgreImp5960%3432855
12Giant OgreRena +34060%925082
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%807591
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%789848
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%637533
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%330308
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81695
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491374
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135406
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%184793
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1017644
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1022332
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1052365
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1107240
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1069695
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1027360
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1068931
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1024397
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%907098
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1022205
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1020238
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1070060
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1021694
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1048331
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640786
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639394
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%935185
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%933475
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639683
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640086
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%932849
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%869660
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81695
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3247067
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2302595
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373931
12Magic SkelImp1830%3432855
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108490
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108696
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1162850
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1163233
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4038198
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%807591
12Magic SkelRena +3720%925082
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186363
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491374
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%637533
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%789848
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%330308
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135406
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184793
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178950
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181831
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179934
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192164
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179024
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173307
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189901
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179618
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206969
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190546
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190984
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190326
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191657
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24607
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191601
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191373
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179325
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180250
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193713
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193747
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1107240
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311661
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1022332
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%639683
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1027360
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308534
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639394
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309863
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1022205
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%932849
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%933475
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307807
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1024397
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%935185
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%907098
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%640786
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1052365
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640086
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1021694
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%307967
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308457
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308263
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1020238
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1048331
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430789
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2302595
12Red SkeletImp5720%3432855
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175758
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175938
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1162850
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1163233
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373931
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3247067
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4038198
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186363
12Red SkeletRena +32520%925082
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%807591
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81695
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%789848
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%637533
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491374
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%330308
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135406
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184793
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311661
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64001
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308534
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308457
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283119
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639394
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640086
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307807
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64397
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64383
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640786
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283475
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281357
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308263
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639683
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283027
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309863
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307967
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64138
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430789
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1048331
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1052365
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1021694
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%935185
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1020238
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1022332
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1022205
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77462
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%933475
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1024397
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%932849
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77527
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51973
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174161
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174071
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173805
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67629
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52063
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77374
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65822
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77286
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77702
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51845
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52148
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77265
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373931
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1162850
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1163233
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24607
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21659
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2302595
13Chief SkelImp2390%3432855
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3247067
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186363
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4038198
13Chief SkelRena +31740%925082
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%807591
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56548
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55940
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175758
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175938
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491374
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%637533
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%330308
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%789848
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81695
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184793
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135406
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61991
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26611
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25303
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180250
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41974
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62215
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62081
13Chief SkelFlail20%27060
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27205
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42527
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193657
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26071
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61982
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26577
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24154
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26465
13Chief SkelBlade10%207473
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26404
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27098
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24339
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41889
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1107240
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1022332
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1048331
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1052365
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1021694
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639683
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1020238
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1070060
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1024397
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%907098
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1069695
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1027360
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1068931
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640086
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640786
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639394
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%935185
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%932849
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%933475
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1022205
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%869660
13Dark SkullImp9770%3432855
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2302595
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4038198
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3247067
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175938
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373931
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175758
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186363
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1163233
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1162850
13Dark SkullRena +32720%925082
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%807591
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81695
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%789848
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%637533
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%330308
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135406
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491374
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184793
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61991
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41889
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192164
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193713
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190326
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62081
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190546
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42527
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181831
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62009
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191657
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189778
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193747
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191601
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189901
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190984
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193657
13Dark SkullBlade30%207473
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206969
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62215
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61982
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181046
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191373
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180250
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42091
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41628
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190261
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27641
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62142
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41974
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%792617
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%907098
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1017644
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1021694
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1027360
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792251
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1107240
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1052365
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1068931
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1024397
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1020238
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1070060
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792087
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750130
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1069695
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1048331
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1022205
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1022332
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%869660
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81695
13Giant OgreImp3850%3432855
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2302595
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1162850
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4038198
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1163233
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108490
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373931
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108696
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3247067
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%807591
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491374
13Giant OgreRena +31230%925082
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186363
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%789848
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%637533
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%330308
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135406
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184793
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179001
13Giant OgreBlade40%207473
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174071
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179024
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180031
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190984
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192164
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178950
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173307
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193657
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206969
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191601
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173805
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181831
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179934
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181046
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189901
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172244
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189778
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191657
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191373
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174161
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172751
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193713
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278096
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%786624
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%853841
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1053855
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792087
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1017644
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750130
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734702
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%786663
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1022787
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%792617
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%787860
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743073
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1325524
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1327498
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792251
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%795286
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%977376
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1023731
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785759
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404244
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1070060
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1068931
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1069695
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3247067
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2302595
13Magic SkelImp900%3432855
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4038198
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373931
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110870
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111104
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1163233
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1162850
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%807591
13Magic SkelRena +3390%925082
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99224
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71237
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%637533
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%789848
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%330308
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135406
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491374
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174161
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77527
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174071
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311661
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52063
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64383
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65822
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77702
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307967
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184793
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172342
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308457
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309863
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308263
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308534
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%792617
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743073
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1053855
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785759
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792087
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750130
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%786663
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1068931
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1017644
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1069695
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1022787
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1070060
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%786624
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1023731
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734702
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%787860
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%907098
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1107240
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792251
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%869660
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4038198
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2302595
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3247067
13Red SkeletImp2210%3432855
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1162850
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373931
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108696
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1163233
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108490
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99224
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%807591
13Red SkeletRena +3750%925082
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186363
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%330308
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81695
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%789848
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%637533
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184793
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135406
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491374
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179001
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51845
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65822
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173805
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190261
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180031
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189901
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173307
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190546
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179618
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179934
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172244
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174161
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179325
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172342
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77702
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77527
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52063
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179024
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51973
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190326
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77286
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52148
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192164
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174071
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1107240
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1048331
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%907098
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1027360
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1024397
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1022332
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1022205
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1020238
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1052365
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1021694
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%935185
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639394
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%933475
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640786
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640086
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%932849
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639683
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1068931
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1069695
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1070060
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1017644
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307967
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308534
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308457
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311661
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308263
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309863
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307807
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430789
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%869660
14Chief SkelImp4010%3432855
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2302595
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3247067
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1162850
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1163233
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373931
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81695
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4038198
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186363
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175758
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175938
14Chief SkelRena +31290%925082
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%807591
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108696
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108490
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%789848
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%637533
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491374
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%330308
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135406
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184793
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179325
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191373
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178950
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180250
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179001
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190326
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172342
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193713
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190261
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193747
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190546
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189901
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179934
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193657
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192164
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189778
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206969
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173307
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191601
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172751
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180031
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172244
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179024
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190984
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181831
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1053855
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785759
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1068931
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1023731
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%787860
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%792617
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743073
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%977376
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1017644
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1070060
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792087
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1069695
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792251
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750130
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%786663
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%786624
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734702
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1022787
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1107240
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%869660
14Dark SkullImp10490%3432855
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2302595
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3247067
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4038198
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373931
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1163233
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108490
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108696
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1162850
14Dark SkullRena +33440%925082
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%807591
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81695
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186363
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99224
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%637533
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%789848
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%330308
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135406
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491374
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184793
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172244
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51973
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179001
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52148
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190326
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174161
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64001
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180031
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173805
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67629
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179325
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77462
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77265
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179024
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172342
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190261
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64383
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65822
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178950
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77702
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77374
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179934
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190984
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173307
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172751
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64397
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51845
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77527
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64138
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77286
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189901
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179618
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174071
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189778
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52063
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24607
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278096
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%786663
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1053855
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734702
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785759
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1325524
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1023731
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1327498
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%787860
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%853841
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743073
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%795286
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%786624
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1017644
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%792617
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1022787
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792251
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792087
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750130
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%977376
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404244
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1070060
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1068931
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1069695
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2302595
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4038198
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3247067
14Giant OgreImp3660%3432855
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111104
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1163233
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110870
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373931
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1162850
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71237
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99224
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%807591
14Giant OgreRena +31510%925082
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%789848
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%637533
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%330308
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135406
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184793
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307807
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308534
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52148
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173805
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77374
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65822
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64383
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491374
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172342
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281357
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77265
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77527
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308457
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308263
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173307
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64001
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77702
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172244
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52063
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51973
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174161
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283475
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307967
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172751
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77286
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174071
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283119
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51845
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77462
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309863
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64397
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311661
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283027
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1415610
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1325524
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1373858
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%795286
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1375394
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024381
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1023731
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1022787
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1424638
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1413890
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%853841
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1373259
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020492
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1053855
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1413328
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278096
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019787
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%977376
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1327498
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1334676
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165642
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758462
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%786624
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%786663
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743073
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792251
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%787860
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734702
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792087
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%792617
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785759
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750130
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2302595
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3247067
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111104
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1162850
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110870
14Magic SkelImp640%3432855
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1163233
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4038198
14Magic SkelRena +3360%925082
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114861
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87008
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%807591
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99224
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%637533
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%789848
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71237
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%330308
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135406
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491374
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184793
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024381
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1053855
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1424638
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%786663
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%786624
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%795286
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1325524
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020492
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1022787
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019787
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1413328
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785759
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278096
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1415610
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1023731
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1413890
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%787860
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%853841
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165642
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%977376
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734702
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1327498
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743073
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404244
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1017644
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792251
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%792617
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792087
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750130
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2302595
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4038198
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110870
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111104
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1163233
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3247067
14Red SkeletImp1880%3432855
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1162850
14Red SkeletRena +31070%925082
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%807591
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71237
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87008
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99224
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%637533
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%789848
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%330308
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135406
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184793
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77462
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491374
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52148
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640786
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65822
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640086
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309863
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307807
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77702
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77286
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64383
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308263
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%933475
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308534
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639394
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51845
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308457
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64138
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64001
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283119
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52063
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64397
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%932849
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281357
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77527
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%935185
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283027
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792087
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1107240
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1069695
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1070060
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1017644
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1068931
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%792617
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750130
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792251
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1053855
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1021694
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1052365
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1022205
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1022332
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1024397
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1020238
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1027360
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1048331
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%907098
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785759
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743073
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1023731
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%787860
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1022787
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%786663
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%734702
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%869660
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%977376
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%786624
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3247067
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2302595
15Chief SkelImp3820%3432855
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4038198
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81695
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108696
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373931
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1163233
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108490
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1162850
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%807591
15Chief SkelRena +31280%925082
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186363
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%789848
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%637533
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99224
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491374
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%330308
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135406
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184793
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190261
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179325
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172244
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179001
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189901
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181046
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174071
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180031
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191373
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180250
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173307
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178950
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191657
15Chief SkelBlade30%207473
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64138
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190326
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172751
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77702
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64001
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189778
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51845
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64383
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172342
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179618
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181831
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173805
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51973
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193657
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179934
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52063
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77374
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190984
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24607
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179024
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64397
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77462
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191601
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52148
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192164
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65822
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77265
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278096
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1325524
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1165642
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1327498
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%977376
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1053855
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743073
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1022787
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750130
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792087
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%785759
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%786663
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1023731
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%853841
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%792617
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%795286
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792251
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%734702
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%786624
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%787860
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404244
15Dark SkullImp19490%3432855
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4038198
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3247067
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2302595
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1163233
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1162850
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%373931
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111104
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%110870
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%807591
15Dark SkullRena +33750%925082
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71237
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99224
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87008
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%789848
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%330308
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%637533
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135406
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491374
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184793
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173805
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77702
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308263
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173307
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308534
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64138
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311661
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309863
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283119
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77527
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308457
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51845
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307967
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77286
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51973
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283027
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77462
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52063
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281357
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52148
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174071
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64383
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64001
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172244
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174161
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640086
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307807
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283475
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64397
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77374
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172751
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67629
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77265
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172342
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65822
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24607
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%977376
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1019787
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1325524
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1165642
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1413328
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1023731
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1413890
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024381
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1020492
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1022787
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1375394
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%853841
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1415610
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1373858
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1424638
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%795286
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1053855
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1373259
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1327498
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1334676
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268013
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278096
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758462
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2302595
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4038198
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3247067
15Giant OgreImp4330%3432855
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111104
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1163233
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%110870
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%670466
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1162850
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%670738
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114861
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%807591
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71237
15Giant OgreRena +31760%925082
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87008
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99224
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%637533
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%789848
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%330308
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%491374
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135406
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184793
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64001
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1052365
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281357
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308457
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1024397
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311661
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283027
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1022332
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307807
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1021694
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1020238
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1022205
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639394
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283475
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%933475
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%640786
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639683
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308263
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048331
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640086
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%932849
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307967
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308534
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%935185
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64397
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64383
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283119
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1511525
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1493081
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1089672
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1168981
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1167218
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1168088
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1415610
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388081
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1388766
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1334676
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020492
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1375394
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1413890
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1019787
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1413328
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1306884
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268013
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024381
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1373259
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306226
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324083
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1373858
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1424638
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165642
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758462
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4038198
15Magic SkelImp1280%3432855
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2302595
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3247067
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278096
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1327498
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%795286
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%670466
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%670738
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1162850
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1163233
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1325524
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%853841
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%807591
15Magic SkelRena +3500%925082
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99224
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95137
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71237
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87008
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%637533
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%789848
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114861
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%330308
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491374
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135406
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78279
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048331
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%933475
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1107240
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307967
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1024397
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308457
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184793
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1027360
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283027
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%935185
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1022332
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%932849
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1020238
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1052365
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64383
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308534
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1327498
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1373858
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1373259
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278096
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1334676
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024381
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1020492
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1306884
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306226
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1165642
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388081
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1415610
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324083
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1019787
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1424638
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1325524
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268013
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1375394
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1413328
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%853841
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1413890
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%795286
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1388766
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758462
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1053855
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%977376
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1023731
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1022787
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2302595
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3247067
15Red SkeletImp2700%3432855
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1162850
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%670738
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%670466
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1163233
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4038198
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99224
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87008
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%807591
15Red SkeletRena +31110%925082
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114861
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71237
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%637533
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%330308
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%789848
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135406
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491374
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184793
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307967
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%933475
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307807
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1024397
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1052365
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308263
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%935185
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309863
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%932849
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283027
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640086
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311661
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281357
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283119
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1021694
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639394
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1027360
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1022205
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1022332
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308457
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308534
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1020238
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639683
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640786
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108410%1053855
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105560%792251
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104690%734702
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104100%792617
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103920%786663
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103630%977376
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103540%786624
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103420%785759
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103270%787860
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103130%792087
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102680%1022787
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102480%1023731
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102450%743073
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101580%750130
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101410%795286
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101280%853841
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80550%1017644
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58660%1070060
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57710%1068931
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1069695
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49970%1024381
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1019787
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46250%1165642
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46020%1278096
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45460%1327498
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45300%1020492
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44250%1325524
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%869660
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427170%404244
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2302595
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14040%3247067
16Chief SkelImp12890%3432855
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611110%110870
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1162850
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610730%111104
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1163233
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4038198
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108490
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55770%108696
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99224
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%807591
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%373931
16Chief SkelRena +35360%925082
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87008
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81695
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%637533
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186363
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1810%789848
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491374
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%330308
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71237
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135406
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184793
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51973
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51845
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64138
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64001
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173805
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174161
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640786
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77462
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65822
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308534
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174071
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307807
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77374
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77286
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67629
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52063
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77265
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193747
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173307
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308457
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172751
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77702
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77527
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189778
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181831
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64383
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52148
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191657
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64397
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179024
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179934
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172342
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189901
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283027
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190261
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172244
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190546
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192164
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640086
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178950
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179001
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639394
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311661
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283119
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639683
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308263
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179618
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24607
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281357
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283475
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179325
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191373
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190984
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180031
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191601
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307967
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190326
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304711%1415610
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304441%1024381
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303950%1324083
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303680%1268013
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303460%1306884
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303220%1334676
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303220%1413890
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302900%795286
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302690%1020492
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302230%1306226
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301790%1373259
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301670%853841
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301540%977376
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301100%1327498
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300870%1373858
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300670%1165642
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300540%1019787
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300420%1375394
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300070%1325524
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299930%1413328
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299710%1424638
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299520%1278096
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165280%758462
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549700%2302595
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3247067
16Dark SkullImp33410%3432855
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733320%670466
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732350%670738
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32310%1162850
16Dark SkullDevils Key31770%1163233
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31430%99224
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4038198
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20300%87008
16Dark SkullRena +316360%925082
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715900%807591
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8530%71237
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114861
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%637533
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%789848
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%330308
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135406
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184793
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491374
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64138
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%932849
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283119
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283027
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639683
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311661
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1048331
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640786
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308457
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64383
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1052365
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640086
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639394
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1022332
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281357
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307807
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1022205
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1020238
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308534
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1021694
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64001
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283475
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64397
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307967
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%933475
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%935185
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308263
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1024397
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81695
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202301%1511525
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200111%1167218
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199651%1168981
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199041%1089672
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198571%1493081
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195421%1168088
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109870%1334676
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109750%1413890
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109740%1413328
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109580%1324083
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109260%1306884
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109250%1424638
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108990%1415610
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108540%1375394
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108370%1024381
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108250%1373259
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108100%1388766
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108060%1268013
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107980%1373858
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107950%1020492
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106980%1019787
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106450%1306226
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106320%1165642
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106160%1388081
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581840%758462
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4038198
16Giant OgreImp24960%3432855
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2302595
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21880%3247067
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278096
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18130%853841
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17980%795286
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17970%1325524
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1327498
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1163233
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%670738
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16130%1162850
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%670466
16Giant OgreRena +39580%925082
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78240%807591
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8020%71237
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7400%99224
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95137
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87008
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114861
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%789848
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%637533
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%330308
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135406
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%491374
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78279
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184793
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1107240
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1022205
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1024397
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%935185
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%932849
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308263
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1027360
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1022332
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308457
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%907098
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639683
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%933475
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307967
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1052365
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1020238
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1048331
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307807
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1021694
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639394
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640086
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308534
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640786
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283475
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283119
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281357
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283027
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65822
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64383
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311661
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81695
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1388908
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1493081
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%737175
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1167218
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24780%1089672
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1006137
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1023225
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24510%737174
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1006966
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1363732
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24450%1362512
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24350%1007039
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24260%1050746
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%779127
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24220%1005267
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1168981
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24100%1023687
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23780%780218
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23660%1511525
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23630%1003148
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23570%789624
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1002258
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23520%1226190
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1022514
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1168088
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1882683
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306226
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324083
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2383581
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1306884
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388081
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1268013
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1388766
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2302595
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3247067
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1162850
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%670738
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%670466
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1163233
16Magic SkelRena +32090%925082
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%807591
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114861
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1510%4038198
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95137
16Magic SkelImp1150%3432855
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119826
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%789848
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98001
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%637533
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%330308
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491374
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135406
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78279
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184793
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1022787
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1023731
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792251
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743073
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%786624
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1068931
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1107240
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1017644
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%907098
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%786663
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1069695
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792087
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%792617
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%787860
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734702
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785759
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1053855
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1070060
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750130
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99224
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77320%1050746
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75660%1006137
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75510%1388081
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75250%1023225
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75080%1002258
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75040%789624
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74930%1007039
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74770%1373858
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74730%1324083
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74430%1306884
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74260%1005267
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74130%1168981
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73930%1006966
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73910%1388766
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73800%1089672
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73740%1511525
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73710%1022514
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306226
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73610%1023687
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73560%1375394
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73560%1493081
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73540%1334676
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72770%1268013
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72640%1167218
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72510%1373259
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72330%1003148
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72270%1168088
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651170%1882683
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2302595
16Red SkeletImp13790%3432855
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%670466
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1163233
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%670738
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1162850
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4038198
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3247067
16Red SkeletRena +36190%925082
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%807591
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98001
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71237
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3170%95137
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%637533
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114861
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%789848
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%330308
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135406
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87008
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78279
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491374
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184793
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1022205
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1068931
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%907098
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1017644
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1069695
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1052365
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1027360
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639394
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1070060
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639683
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1024397
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1021694
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1020238
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640086
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640786
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1022332
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048331
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%932849
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%933475
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1107240
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%935185
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81695
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter669333%1415610
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm668963%1268013
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots668863%1019787
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow668653%1024381
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor667193%1165642
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots667043%795286
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction667033%1413328
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots666403%1327498
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage666293%1424638
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor665503%1325524
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm665373%1020492
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm665183%1413890
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow665143%1278096
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots664683%1334676
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow663833%1375394
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves663523%853841
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves662963%1373858
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants661693%1373259
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst438842%1053855
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants438692%1022787
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves436722%977376
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield435972%1023731
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5384672%758462
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves309601%1388766
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask307161%1324083
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots306801%1388081
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves306601%1306226
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants305231%1306884
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113350%2302595
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93410%3247067
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4038198
17Chief SkelImp81390%3432855
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775170%670738
17Chief SkelDevils Key73780%1163233
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773760%670466
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73130%1162850
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42770%114861
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39870%87008
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639530%110870
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639180%111104
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38780%99224
17Chief SkelRena +338380%925082
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738370%807591
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32840%71237
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13410%637533
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12810%789848
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10960%330308
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8120%491374
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135406
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184793
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1020238
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281357
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640086
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307807
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%935185
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1021694
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1022332
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308457
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311661
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1048331
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308263
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%932849
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1052365
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%933475
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639683
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283475
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1022205
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640786
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283119
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307967
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308534
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309863
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283027
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1024397
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639394
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64001
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1027360
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64138
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64383
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64397
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186363
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81695
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2368094%1168088
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2361794%1493081
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2361764%1089672
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2356774%1511525
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2355234%1167218
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2350854%1168981
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1294312%1373259
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1292282%1375394
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1290802%1020492
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290032%1415610
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1287042%1373858
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1286482%1334676
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1285742%1019787
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1285702%1268013
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1285552%1388766
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1285342%1306226
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284542%1324083
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284492%1306884
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284432%1413328
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1283062%1024381
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1283022%1413890
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1282902%1424638
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1282092%1388081
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1277382%1165642
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976372%758462
17Dark SkullImp311341%3432855
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301340%4038198
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294890%2302595
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230160%3247067
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216310%853841
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214810%795286
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214050%1327498
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213960%1325524
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213540%1278096
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194600%1162850
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192570%670738
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191690%670466
17Dark SkullDevils Key190520%1163233
17Dark SkullRena +3121640%925082
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799050%807591
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91190%99224
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88420%71237
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82890%95137
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65860%87008
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114861
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37080%789848
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37050%637533
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28290%330308
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18290%135406
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%491374
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13940%78279
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11740%184793
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1107240
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1027360
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%907098
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307967
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1024397
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308534
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1052365
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307807
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%935185
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640086
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640786
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1022205
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%933475
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1020238
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639394
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308457
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639683
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%932849
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308263
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1021694
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1022332
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1048331
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65822
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283475
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281357
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283027
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283119
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64383
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311661
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186363
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81695
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682772%1050746
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640192%1373259
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639592%1002258
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639052%1388766
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638862%1003148
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638552%1168981
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638412%1167218
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638312%1023687
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637772%1268013
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637502%1007039
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637422%1388081
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637212%1413890
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636562%1493081
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636522%1373858
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636462%1005267
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636252%1375394
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636082%1415610
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635872%1089672
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635592%1334676
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635402%1413328
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635312%1424638
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635112%1511525
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634882%1006137
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634742%1306226
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634492%1324083
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634232%1006966
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633902%1168088
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633752%1023225
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633712%1306884
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633432%1022514
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481402%1882683
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145330%2302595
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795190%670466
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794530%670738
17Giant OgreDevils Key93700%1163233
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93280%1162850
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4038198
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3247067
17Giant OgreRena +358390%925082
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747540%807591
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47290%114861
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43120%87008
17Giant OgreImp38990%3432855
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95137
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%789848
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%637533
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%98001
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%330308
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71237
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135406
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78279
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184793
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491374
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1017644
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1022332
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%935185
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1070060
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1048331
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1020238
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%933475
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%907098
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1027360
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1107240
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1024397
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%932849
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1068931
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1022205
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1069695
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1021694
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1052365
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186363
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81695
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235983%1231947
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223122%1023225
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222402%1023687
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222202%1225919
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222112%737174
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221952%780218
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221902%2050033
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221642%1388908
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221332%789624
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221232%2051450
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221072%1005267
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220972%779127
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220922%1006966
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220852%1006137
17Magic SkelRune Blade220842%2047702
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220752%1363732
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220582%1002258
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220402%1050746
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220242%1022514
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220092%2050190
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219822%1003148
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219652%1007039
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219472%2052121
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219422%1226190
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219412%737175
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217512%1362512
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161002%1882683
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89871%1168981
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89391%1167218
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88381%1511525
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88171%1168088
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88091%1089672
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87021%1493081
17Magic SkelSpirit +180441%2383581
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4038198
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547511%2302595
17Magic SkelSpirit +039890%1042680
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37880%3247067
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731930%670466
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730840%670738
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30680%1162850
17Magic SkelDevils Key30590%1163233
17Magic SkelImp27760%3432855
17Magic SkelRena +320620%925082
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119826
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716390%807591
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215172
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9410%95137
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9040%98001
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%789848
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%637533
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%330308
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135406
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78279
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184793
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491374
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%786624
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792087
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1053855
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1069695
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%792617
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1023731
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734702
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%786663
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1068931
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785759
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%787860
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1022787
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1017644
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743073
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%977376
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750130
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792251
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1070060
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%853841
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%795286
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71237
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81695
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99224
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494262%1388908
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469622%1023687
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467662%1002258
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467612%1363732
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466952%1006966
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466602%1003148
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466302%780218
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466152%1023225
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466042%1005267
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465852%1089672
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465192%737175
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464862%1511525
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464032%1493081
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463992%737174
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463632%1168981
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463212%1167218
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463162%1388081
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463092%1007039
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462892%1388766
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462482%1362512
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462222%1050746
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462222%1168088
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462082%1022514
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462062%779127
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461712%789624
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461152%1006137
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322232%1882683
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156171%2383581
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596980%2302595
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81540%3247067
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78280%1375394
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78230%1373259
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77960%1306884
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77650%1373858
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77430%1306226
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77270%1268013
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76850%1324083
17Red SkeletImp68500%3432855
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1162850
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762350%670466
17Red SkeletDevils Key62020%1163233
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761450%670738
17Red SkeletRena +340620%925082
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4038198
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732040%807591
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87008
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24670%119826
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18200%114861
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13200%95137
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%789848
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%98001
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%637533
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%330308
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135406
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78279
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184793
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491374
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9742
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10509
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6889
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1048331
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5993
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11085
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10719
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11770
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10437
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12826
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11413
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11857
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6049
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10590
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12951
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18573
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12829
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19267
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11917
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1162850
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4245
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373931
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1163233
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135406
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%637533
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%807591
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491374
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%925082
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%330308
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24535
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11085
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26577
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1048331
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5993
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24339
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6049
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26465
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25303
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11183
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6889
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24257
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11076
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11413
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11143
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373931
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1162850
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24154
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1163233
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%807591
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%637533
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%925082
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135406
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5993
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27205
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24535
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26404
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6889
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1048331
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26577
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23399
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24339
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27098
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24257
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25303
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11085
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26910
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24154
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6049
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26611
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11413
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1162850
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373931
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10499
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10934
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1163233
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10719
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24730
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10509
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807591
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26561
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9742
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10779
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%925082
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62215
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26266
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307747
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27060
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42527
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30652
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41628
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41974
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27098
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62009
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61991
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29625
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61982
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27205
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42091
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62081
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41889
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26404
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26910
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26071
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62142
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30459
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373931
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54305
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1163233
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1162850
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491374
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%807591
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53967
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3247067
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3432855
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%925082
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27641
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8265
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%637533
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184793
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%330308
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135406
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64001
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179325
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64383
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77265
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178950
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283027
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1163233
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172342
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77527
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179934
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191657
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307747
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23399
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27205
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26611
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6889
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30652
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27098
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26404
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24339
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26465
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30459
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24535
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25303
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29625
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24730
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27060
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24154
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24257
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26910
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26071
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26577
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26266
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5993
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11143
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11183
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11085
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1048331
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11413
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1162850
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1163233
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11076
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373931
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6049
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%925082
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%807591
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%637533
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491374
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135406
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%330308
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%789848
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4038198
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3247067
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8265
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6049
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10934
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24535
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6889
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11085
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11917
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11857
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24154
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048331
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12826
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24339
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10590
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11413
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10719
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18573
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1162850
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24257
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12951
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5993
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12829
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19267
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%807591
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11770
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1163233
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%925082
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373931
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9742
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3247067
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10509
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307747
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61982
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192164
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206969
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181046
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193747
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61991
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62009
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207473
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191373
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193657
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41889
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190984
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191601
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190326
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42091
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62081
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189778
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181831
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193713
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190546
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180250
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41628
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62142
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190261
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189901
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62215
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191657
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83183
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30652
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30459
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26910
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26266
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27205
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1162850
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27060
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26071
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26404
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54305
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1163233
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27098
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53967
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373931
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4038198
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%807591
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%925082
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3432855
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24607
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8265
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3247067
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19620
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491374
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%789848
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135406
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%330308
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%637533
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184793
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11413
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307747
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26071
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62215
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61982
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62081
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26266
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30652
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27098
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30459
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26910
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61991
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41628
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41974
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23399
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41889
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62142
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26404
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62009
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27060
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27205
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42091
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1163233
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373931
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1162850
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11183
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24257
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26577
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24535
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6049
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53967
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54305
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11031
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5993
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25303
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6889
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11143
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24339
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24154
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3247067
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24730
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26611
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26465
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%925082
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%807591
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3432855
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%330308
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8265
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491374
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4038198
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%637533
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307747
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61982
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180250
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206969
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42091
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30459
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181831
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193713
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61991
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41889
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62081
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41628
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30652
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62142
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193747
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62215
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207473
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181046
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62009
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41974
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193657
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3432855
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1163233
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53967
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1162850
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54305
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%925082
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%807591
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27641
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491374
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8265
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3247067
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19620
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%789848
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%330308
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%637533
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184793
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135406
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9742
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10437
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11610
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10459
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10509
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11917
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307747
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207473
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41889
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190984
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61982
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191373
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190546
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190326
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206969
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62215
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189901
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61991
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190261
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181831
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191657
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193713
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62009
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180250
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193747
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193657
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192164
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62142
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191601
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181046
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42091
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189778
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62081
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41628
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29625
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30459
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83183
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30652
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26404
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54305
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26266
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26071
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373931
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27205
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1162850
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27060
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53967
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27098
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1163233
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26910
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24607
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3432855
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%925082
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3247067
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491374
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8265
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4038198
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%789848
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807591
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%637533
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184793
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19620
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%330308
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430789
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190261
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77462
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178950
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179024
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179934
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174161
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77286
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190984
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67629
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189778
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191657
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172342
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189901
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77527
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77702
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174071
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173307
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179325
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77374
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191601
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190546
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52148
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179001
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192164
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173805
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193747
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51973
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180031
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190326
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65822
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191373
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77265
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179618
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172751
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52063
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172244
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51845
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83183
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3247067
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55940
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56548
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373931
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1163233
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1162850
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%925082
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27641
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%807591
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186363
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19620
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491374
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%789848
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%330308
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%637533
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4038198
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3432855
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24607
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135406
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184793
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430789
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640786
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1022205
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311661
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%932849
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1021694
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1022332
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283119
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1052365
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1027360
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1107240
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308534
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64383
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175758
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640086
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307747
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178950
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179934
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190984
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180031
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179001
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180250
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181831
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172244
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191601
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181046
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193747
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193713
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179325
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189901
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207473
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191373
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172751
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179024
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190546
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193657
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191657
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190261
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206969
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190326
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189778
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179618
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172342
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173307
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192164
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83183
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1162850
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54305
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373931
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1163233
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53967
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27641
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%925082
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%807591
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3432855
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19620
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3247067
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24607
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%637533
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491374
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%330308
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%789848
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4038198
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135406
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11092
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184793
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24257
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11085
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307747
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181046
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26910
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62142
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41628
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61991
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62009
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41889
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61982
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42091
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62081
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181831
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62215
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30652
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30459
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26266
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23399
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180250
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6889
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24339
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27098
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26577
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24257
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1163233
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27060
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27205
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25303
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24154
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1162850
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24730
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24535
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373931
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53967
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54305
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%925082
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%807591
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3432855
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3247067
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27641
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%330308
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491374
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%637533
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430789
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67629
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174161
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179934
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77374
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179618
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311661
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172751
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172244
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77286
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51973
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77527
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64397
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51845
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173307
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172342
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283027
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77702
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64383
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179325
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281357
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179024
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64138
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309863
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178950
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64001
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173805
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77462
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180031
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77265
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52148
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174071
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52063
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179001
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283119
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65822
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21659
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3247067
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1162850
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186363
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189778
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189901
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190326
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190261
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55940
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56548
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1163233
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%925082
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4038198
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373931
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191601
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3432855
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190984
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%807591
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24607
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%789848
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19620
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%637533
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491374
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135406
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184793
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11183
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307747
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193713
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206969
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179618
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172342
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77286
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172751
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193747
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190261
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189778
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192164
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173805
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190546
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174071
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190326
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178950
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180031
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83183
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193657
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190984
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191657
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191601
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179934
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77462
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189901
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179001
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179325
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77527
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191373
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1162850
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172244
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77374
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77265
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179024
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207473
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173307
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373931
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174161
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77702
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3247067
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4038198
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19620
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56548
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1163233
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3432855
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%925082
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186363
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430789
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64001
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172342
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189778
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179618
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180031
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64397
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190326
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190984
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77286
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51973
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77527
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52148
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65822
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173307
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174071
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179001
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77265
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189901
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52063
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172244
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64138
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179024
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67629
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77462
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51845
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77702
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179934
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173805
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179325
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64383
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190261
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174161
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178950
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77374
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21659
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55940
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1163233
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56548
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3247067
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1162850
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373931
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19620
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%807591
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%925082
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186363
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24607
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%330308
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135406
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%637533
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184793
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430789
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172244
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77286
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77702
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179325
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311661
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64383
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283475
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77527
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77462
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173307
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64001
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179001
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179024
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172751
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77265
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172342
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281357
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65822
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77374
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179934
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52148
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178950
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52063
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64138
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173805
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180031
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174161
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64397
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283119
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51845
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179618
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174071
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51973
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283027
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67629
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21659
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1162850
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3432855
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189778
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55940
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1163233
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373931
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56548
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190261
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190326
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189901
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190984
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191601
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186363
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%925082
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24607
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%807591
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491374
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19620
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%789848
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%637533
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%330308
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3247067
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184793
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135406
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23399
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24257
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27098
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24339
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27060
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26910
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26266
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26071
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30652
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26611
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11413
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6049
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26577
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6889
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30459
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11085
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29625
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24535
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26465
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25303
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27205
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26404
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%935185
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307967
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639394
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309863
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311661
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430789
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283475
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283027
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1027360
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307807
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283119
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1052365
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1048331
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1022205
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%932849
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1024397
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639683
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281357
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640786
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%933475
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308457
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%907098
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308263
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1021694
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640086
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308534
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1022332
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1020238
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2302595
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373931
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1163233
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175938
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175758
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1162850
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186363
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%807591
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81695
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%925082
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491374
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%637533
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%789848
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135406
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%330308
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3247067
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184793
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4038198
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3432855
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27060
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%787860
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1053855
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024381
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020492
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%853841
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1022787
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1163233
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404244
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%932849
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64138
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430789
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307807
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52148
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51845
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64383
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283027
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64397
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308457
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67629
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51973
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639394
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640086
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308534
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281357
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308263
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65822
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%935185
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%933475
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64001
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640786
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283119
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311661
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307967
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283475
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639683
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52063
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21659
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1162850
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175938
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175758
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373931
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1163233
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24607
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186363
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%807591
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%925082
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491374
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3247067
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%637533
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%330308
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%789848
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3432855
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135406
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184793
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42091
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26404
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62009
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30652
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62081
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41889
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62215
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26266
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27098
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62142
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4038198
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77286
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172244
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430789
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190546
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77527
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174071
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190261
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191373
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77265
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180031
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173307
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190984
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179325
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173805
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189778
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189901
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179618
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179001
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193747
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172751
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65822
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67629
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174161
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179934
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172342
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179024
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83183
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77462
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52063
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77702
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51845
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190326
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178950
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55940
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373931
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1163233
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191657
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56548
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192164
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191601
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3247067
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1162850
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4038198
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%807591
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491374
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%925082
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1027360
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1107240
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1021694
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1017644
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%907098
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1048331
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1024397
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1022332
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1022205
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1069695
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1020238
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1052365
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1068931
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1070060
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639394
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%935185
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%933475
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640086
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640786
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%932849
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639683
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%869660
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3247067
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2302595
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373931
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3432855
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108490
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81695
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1162850
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1163233
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108696
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%925082
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%807591
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491374
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186363
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%789848
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%330308
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135406
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%637533
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191601
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173307
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172342
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191657
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4038198
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184793
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1052365
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430789
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1048331
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283475
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%935185
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%933475
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283119
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639394
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311661
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1024397
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%932849
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640086
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309863
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308534
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283027
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1027360
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639683
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308457
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307807
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308263
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307967
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1022332
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1020238
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640786
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1022205
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1021694
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281357
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2302595
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373931
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1162850
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175758
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175938
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1163233
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3247067
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%807591
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%925082
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186363
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4038198
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3432855
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81695
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%789848
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%637533
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%330308
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135406
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491374
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184793
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41889
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29625
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62215
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61982
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30459
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180250
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62142
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207473
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30652
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61991
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41628
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193713
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42091
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62009
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41974
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181831
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193747
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206969
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181046
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62081
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193657
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19620
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%792617
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1068931
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792087
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750130
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1017644
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%907098
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1070060
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1069695
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1052365
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1021694
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1027360
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792251
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1048331
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1020238
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1024397
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1107240
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1022332
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1022205
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%869660
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2302595
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81695
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1162850
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1163233
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108490
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108696
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373931
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3247067
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4038198
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3432855
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%807591
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%925082
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186363
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491374
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%637533
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%789848
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%330308
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135406
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184793
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189901
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180031
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174161
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193713
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193657
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179934
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190261
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174071
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191601
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178950
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181831
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191657
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172244
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173805
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180250
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190326
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191373
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172342
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189778
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179325
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172751
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207473
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190984
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206969
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181046
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179618
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179001
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173307
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190546
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193747
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179024
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192164
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27641
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19620
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24607
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1053855
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743073
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1017644
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%787860
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734702
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792251
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785759
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1068931
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1070060
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%907098
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1022787
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1107240
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1023731
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%786624
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1069695
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%786663
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%792617
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792087
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750130
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%869660
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2302595
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4038198
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373931
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108490
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1162850
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1163233
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108696
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3432855
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3247067
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%925082
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%807591
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99224
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186363
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%637533
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%789848
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81695
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%330308
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135406
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184793
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491374
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190326
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191601
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77527
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190261
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172244
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52063
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77462
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174071
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77374
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173805
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67629
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179618
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179001
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191373
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174161
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179024
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52148
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51845
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192164
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179325
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179934
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77702
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172342
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190984
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77265
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51973
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190546
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172751
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77286
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173307
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65822
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189901
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178950
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180031
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191657
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189778
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19620
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24607
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024381
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1334676
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1327498
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785759
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%787860
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1424638
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020492
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1415610
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278096
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%786624
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1053855
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%786663
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%977376
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165642
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019787
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%795286
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1022787
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1325524
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%853841
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1413328
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734702
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1023731
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743073
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1413890
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404244
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2302595
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3247067
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110870
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111104
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1163233
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1162850
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3432855
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%807591
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%925082
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87008
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4038198
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114861
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71237
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%330308
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%789848
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99224
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%637533
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135406
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184793
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491374
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51845
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639394
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308263
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64001
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52063
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%935185
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283475
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639683
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307807
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64383
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308534
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64397
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%933475
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283119
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311661
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640086
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%932849
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307967
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24607
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1226190
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1363732
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2051450
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1089672
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3247067
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1362512
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1388908
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2052121
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%670466
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2050033
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2050190
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1163233
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2047702
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1882683
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306226
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1023225
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%779127
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1007039
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%789624
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1023687
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1168981
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1022514
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2383581
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1168088
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%637533
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3432855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278096
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1327498
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%795286
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1325524
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734702
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1023731
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1053855
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%792617
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%853841
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%786663
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%786624
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%787860
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785759
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%977376
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792087
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1017644
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792251
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750130
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743073
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1022787
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404244
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1163233
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1162850
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2302595
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110870
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111104
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373931
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3247067
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3432855
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4038198
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%807591
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%925082
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71237
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186363
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99224
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81695
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%789848
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%637533
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%330308
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135406
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184793
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491374
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172751
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281357
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64397
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172342
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283475
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173805
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172244
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51845
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179325
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51973
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178950
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52148
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64001
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77527
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52063
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77702
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311661
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309863
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283027
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64383
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67629
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174161
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173307
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283119
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179934
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179001
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77286
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77265
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77462
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77374
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180031
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65822
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179024
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174071
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179618
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189901
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190326
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189778
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190984
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19620
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191601
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190261
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24607
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1107240
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1027360
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%935185
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640786
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640086
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1022332
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%907098
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1022205
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1024397
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%933475
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%932849
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1048331
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1070060
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1068931
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639394
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1069695
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639683
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1021694
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1052365
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1020238
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%869660
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2302595
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4038198
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1163233
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3432855
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175938
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1162850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175758
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373931
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3247067
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186363
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%807591
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%925082
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81695
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491374
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%789848
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%637533
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%330308
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135406
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184793
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193713
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61982
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192164
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181046
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62081
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181831
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191601
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190546
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62009
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180250
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41628
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191373
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189901
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207473
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61991
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62215
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193747
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41889
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191657
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42091
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62142
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190984
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206969
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193657
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190261
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190326
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8265
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27641
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24607
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19620
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1373259
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020492
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306226
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024381
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388081
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1334676
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1327498
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1413890
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324083
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1415610
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1325524
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1424638
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1413328
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268013
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165642
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278096
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1306884
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019787
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1493081
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1511525
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1388766
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1375394
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1373858
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758462
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3432855
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2302595
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4038198
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1023731
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1053855
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1022787
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%853841
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%977376
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%795286
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1163233
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1162850
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%670466
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%670738
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3247067
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%807591
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%925082
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99224
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95137
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114861
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71237
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87008
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%789848
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%330308
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%637533
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135406
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491374
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184793
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640086
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308534
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052365
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283119
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1024397
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935185
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278096
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734702
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743073
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792251
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%786624
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%795286
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%977376
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%853841
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%792617
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1017644
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792087
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%787860
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750130
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1325524
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%785759
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1022787
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1327498
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1053855
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%786663
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1023731
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404244
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1069695
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1068931
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1070060
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2302595
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110870
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1162850
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111104
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373931
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1163233
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%807591
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%925082
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4038198
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71237
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3247067
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%637533
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%789848
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%330308
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99224
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3432855
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135406
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184793
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283119
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281357
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172244
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77462
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283475
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51973
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77286
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1373858
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165642
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%795286
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020492
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024381
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%977376
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1053855
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1327498
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278096
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1415610
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1334676
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1424638
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1022787
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1413328
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1023731
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1375394
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1413890
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%853841
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019787
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1325524
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1373259
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268013
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758462
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2302595
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4038198
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110870
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1163233
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1162850
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%670466
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111104
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%670738
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%807591
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%925082
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114861
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3247067
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3432855
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71237
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99224
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87008
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491374
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%637533
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%789848
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%330308
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135406
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184793
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%932849
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283027
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%933475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308263
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64001
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1022205
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311661
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64383
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640786
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308534
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308457
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1021694
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048331
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307807
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1024397
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%935185
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1022332
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64397
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1052365
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640086
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307967
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283119
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639683
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639394
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1413890
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278096
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306226
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1373259
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1493081
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1375394
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1413328
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1511525
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020492
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1334676
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1415610
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024381
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1424638
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1388766
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165642
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388081
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1306884
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019787
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1325524
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268013
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1373858
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1327498
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324083
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758462
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2302595
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%977376
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%795286
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%853841
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1053855
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1023731
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1022787
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3432855
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%670466
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%670738
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1162850
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1163233
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%807591
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%925082
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99224
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3247067
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4038198
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95137
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114861
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87008
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71237
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%637533
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%789848
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%330308
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135406
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184793
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491374
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1027360
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640086
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%932849
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308263
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1052365
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311661
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1024397
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283475
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307807
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639394
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048331
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%935185
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640786
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307967
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%907098
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1020238
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283027
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308534
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1021694
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639683
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%933475
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283119
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1022332
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309863
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281357
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308457
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1022205
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1388908
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1168981
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%779127
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1089672
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1167218
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%737175
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%780218
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388081
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1005267
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1002258
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1511525
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1168088
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1493081
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1363732
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1007039
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%737174
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1362512
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1388766
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1006137
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%789624
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1023687
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1003148
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1022514
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1050746
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1023225
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1006966
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1882683
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2383581
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2302595
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3247067
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3432855
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1162850
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%670466
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%670738
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1163233
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1373259
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268013
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1306884
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1375394
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306226
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1373858
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324083
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%925082
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%807591
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87008
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%119826
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4038198
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114861
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95137
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%789848
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%637533
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98001
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%330308
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78279
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135406
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%184793
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491374
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5736921
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5406778
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5403195
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3812096
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3190308
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5403641
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5739101
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2511969
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5505511
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3146769
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2383581
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1786388
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3247067
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215172
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1788204
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3432855
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%670738
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4038198
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1042680
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1162850
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184793
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1163233
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1820665
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1050746
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1882683
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1023687
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1003148
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1373858
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306226
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1005267
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1167218
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1023225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1334676
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324083
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1511525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1388766
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1375394
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1089672
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268013
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1168981
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1006137
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1168088
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1022514
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1424638
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388081
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1006966
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1413890
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1002258
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1493081
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1413328
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1415610
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1007039
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1373259
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1306884
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2302595
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1162850
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%670738
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1163233
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%670466
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%925082
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3247067
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%807591
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87008
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114861
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95137
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4038198
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98001
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%789848
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%637533
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3432855
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%330308
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71237
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135406
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78279
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491374
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184793
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1069695
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1070060
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1017644
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1048331
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1020238
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1022332
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1021694
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1052365
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%907098
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1068931
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1022205
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1027360
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1024397
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%935185
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%932849
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%933475
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1107240
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186363
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1424638
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024381
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1327498
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1022787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1415610
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1053855
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165642
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%977376
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1413328
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%853841
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%795286
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1023731
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743073
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%786663
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019787
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1325524
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278096
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1413890
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020492
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734702
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785759
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%786624
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%787860
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404244
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2302595
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111104
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1162850
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1163233
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110870
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750130
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792087
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%792617
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1017644
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792251
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3247067
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%925082
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%807591
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3432855
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4038198
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87008
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71237
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99224
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%789848
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%637533
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%330308
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135406
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184793
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491374
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%932849
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%933475
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308534
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640786
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311661
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307967
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77286
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64001
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308263
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639683
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639394
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52063
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283027
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51973
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51845
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%935185
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77462
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309863
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307807
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640086
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283119
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77702
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24607
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77527
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77374
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1820665
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1788204
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1786388
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2052121
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1363732
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2051450
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%780218
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1226190
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2050190
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1225919
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2047702
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%737175
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%737174
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1362512
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1231947
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%779127
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1388908
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2050033
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%789624
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1882683
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2383581
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1006137
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1050746
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1023225
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1023687
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1003148
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1002258
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1022514
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1005267
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1007039
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1006966
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2302595
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1042680
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%670738
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1163233
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1162850
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%670466
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3432855
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3247067
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4038198
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%925082
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%807591
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98001
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215172
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119826
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95137
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%637533
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%789848
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%330308
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135406
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78279
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184793
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1327498
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165642
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1325524
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278096
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491374
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743073
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%786663
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%787860
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792087
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%786624
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%853841
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1022787
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785759
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%977376
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792251
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734702
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%792617
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750130
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1053855
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%795286
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1023731
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71237
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots407724%780218
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves406484%789624
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm406294%1002258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots404074%1003148
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots403124%779127
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6316883%1882683
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear275643%1023687
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants273443%1373259
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants273123%1493081
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves272763%1388766
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm272713%1005267
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves272683%1373858
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots272463%1022514
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots272403%1388081
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves272353%1089672
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace272343%1167218
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor272323%1168088
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm272093%1268013
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor272003%1007039
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark271663%1050746
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor271103%1006966
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow270943%1006137
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves270813%1306226
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask270293%1324083
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves269683%1511525
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants269613%1023225
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants269503%1306884
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow269183%1375394
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction268583%1168981
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594631%2302595
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63561%1162850
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763231%670738
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762961%670466
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4038198
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61891%1163233
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47951%3247067
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340130%925082
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3432855
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732500%807591
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22440%87008
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17790%114861
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16660%98001
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13810%95137
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8780%71237
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8440%637533
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7790%789848
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6280%330308
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4680%78279
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4620%491374
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3720%135406
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2510%184793
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1017644
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1022332
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%907098
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792087
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1052365
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1069695
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%792617
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1070060
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1022205
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792251
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1021694
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1107240
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1020238
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1048331
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1027360
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750130
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1068931
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1024397
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81695
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6474790%1882683
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter459590%1363732
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots458380%1362512
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor458200%1007039
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants457390%2052121
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants456880%737175
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark456710%1050746
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants456690%1226190
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow456490%2050190
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon456340%1388908
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear456260%1023687
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor455870%737174
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm455580%1005267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor455540%2051450
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff455510%2050033
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots455490%1022514
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade455430%2047702
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor455230%1006966
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots454980%1003148
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor454690%1168088
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves454660%789624
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots454340%779127
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm453990%1002258
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace453410%1167218
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction453350%1168981
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots452640%780218
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow452510%1006137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants449730%1023225
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1236860%2383581
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5144600%2302595
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94200%1162850
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94170%1163233
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794060%670466
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792740%670738
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77670%3247067
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel61130%4038198
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp60220%3432855
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358350%925082
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47550%114861
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747320%807591
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22250%215172
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21450%98001
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18790%119826
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12850%789848
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12500%637533
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12220%95137
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9660%330308
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6980%78279
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6050%135406
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%184793
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491374
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1053855
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743073
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792251
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734702
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%853841
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792087
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%786624
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves860%750130
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1068931
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%787860
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%786663
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785759
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1069695
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1017644
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1070060
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1023731
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%792617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%977376
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1022787
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%795286
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99224
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81695
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1112081%1788204
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1108461%1786388
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1107561%1820665
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor975240%2051450
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots974660%780218
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants973380%737175
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants973090%1226190
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves971480%1225919
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon971140%1388908
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff970610%2050033
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream970250%1231947
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves969920%789624
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots969360%779127
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots969240%1362512
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants968930%2052121
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade968640%2047702
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter967980%1363732
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor967680%737174
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow965170%2050190
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6731250%1882683
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1359380%2383581
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants279240%1023225
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm278400%1005267
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor278110%1006966
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor278080%1007039
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear277900%1023687
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots277350%1022514
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow277320%1006137
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm276520%1002258
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark275100%1050746
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots272890%1003148
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5221010%2302595
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0179900%1042680
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel161540%4038198
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7143910%670738
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143060%1162850
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7142750%670466
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142010%1163233
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria95580%3247067
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389850%925082
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79290%98001
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772870%807591
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55210%95137
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3432855
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46740%215172
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33190%119826
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21740%789848
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21400%637533
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16890%330308
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11210%78279
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11070%135406
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6540%184793
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491374
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278096
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2300%1325524
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1327498
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2270%1165642
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%743073
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%977376
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%786624
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%792617
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1022787
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%787860
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792251
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750130
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%786663
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1053855
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734702
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%785759
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792087
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%853841
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%795286
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1023731
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71237
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87008
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99224
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2744551%2511969
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2741041%1820665
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2734411%1786388
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2732741%5406778
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2731591%5505511
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2731481%5403195
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2728321%3812096
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2726101%1788204
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2725691%3190308
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2718341%5403641
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1549080%2383581
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow460110%2050190
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants458160%2052121
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade456740%2047702
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves456690%1225919
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream455620%1231947
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff454220%2050033
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor454000%2051450
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5340830%2302595
Kalima 6Death CentImp315160%3432855
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria288550%3247067
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0275450%1042680
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4038198
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222010%670738
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221070%1163233
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7220740%670466
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye219900%1162850
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164660%119826
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139740%925082
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118820%215172
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111270%807591
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67250%330308
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33530%637533
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32310%789848
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20420%491374
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17420%135406
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16730%78279
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10220%184793
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2372%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14009454
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1080
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2092%11059818
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4604185
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4038198
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3247067
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3146769
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3432855
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2383581
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2302595
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491374
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1042680
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%807591
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%925082
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%789848
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184793
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1788204
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%330308
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3812096
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78279
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1044215%1786388
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1040785%1226190
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1040595%2051450
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1039575%1225919
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1039495%1788204
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1039345%1820665
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1038635%1388908
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1038165%1362512
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1037935%3190308
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1037825%2047702
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1037515%2050190
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1037165%2511969
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1036915%2052121
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1036825%1231947
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1035085%2050033
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1033415%3812096
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1029595%1363732
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6602253%1882683
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1294181%2383581
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5180751%2302595
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel175201%4038198
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156361%3247067
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147201%1042680
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3432855
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118251%1163233
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118171%670738
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116731%1162850
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116061%670466
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374540%925082
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69550%98001
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760090%807591
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52850%119826
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46390%215172
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18260%637533
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18140%789848
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14300%330308
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9870%135406
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9080%491374
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8880%78279
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5330%184793
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1053855
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278096
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019787
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1023731
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1375394
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1022787
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1413328
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%795286
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1020492
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1373858
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%977376
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1334676
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024381
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165642
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1160%1424638
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%853841
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1413890
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1415610
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1327498
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1325524
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1373259
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792251
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%792617
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743073
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785759
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%787860
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750130
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%786624
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%786663
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734702
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99224
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792087
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114861
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87008
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71237
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434061%1388908
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432831%1882683
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417961%779127
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416291%1007039
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415861%1168088
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415311%1168981
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414511%780218
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414351%1050746
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414281%1493081
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413011%1363732
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412891%1002258
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412431%1023225
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412131%1388081
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412031%1362512
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412021%1167218
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411501%1006137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411451%1388766
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410591%737174
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409701%1023687
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409691%1022514
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409691%1005267
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409601%737175
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409521%1089672
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409101%1003148
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408211%1006966
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408021%789624
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407621%1511525
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213090%2383581
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131490%2302595
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86180%3247067
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85210%1163233
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84360%1162850
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784250%670466
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783780%670738
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3432855
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69520%1373259
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69520%1375394
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69210%1324083
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69130%1373858
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1306226
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68810%1268013
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67820%1306884
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353670%925082
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%807591
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87008
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119826
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4038198
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114861
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13140%95137
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%98001
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%637533
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%789848
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%330308
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78279
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135406
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184793
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491374
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44055012%3812096
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44054512%5406778
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44044412%5739101
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44009312%5505511
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44007812%5736921
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44003012%5403195
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43980612%5403641
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71248903%3146769
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1614052%2383581
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria539861%3247067
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524141%4038198
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp477921%3432855
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5375561%2302595
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0308861%1042680
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258901%1820665
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258001%2511969
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257371%3190308
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243011%1163233
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241841%1162850
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240891%670738
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240341%670466
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150940%925082
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123450%807591
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning88980%491374
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36870%789848
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36850%637533
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28470%330308
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19830%135406
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18440%78279
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11130%184793
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%789624
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1022514
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388081
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1306884
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1023687
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1050746
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1373259
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1373858
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1005267
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1168981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1388766
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324083
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1003148
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1089672
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1511525
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1023225
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1168088
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268013
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1006966
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1334676
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1493081
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1006137
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306226
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1375394
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1007039
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1002258
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1167218
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98001
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95137
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71237
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114861
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87008
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281357
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1020238
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1027360
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%789848
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%637533
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1052365
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307807
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308457
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308534
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1021694
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283027
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%935185
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311661
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%932849
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1048331
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640086
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1024397
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639394
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1022205
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307967
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308263
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309863
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640786
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283475
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639683
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430789
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%933475
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283119
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1022332
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%330308
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2302595
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4038198
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175938
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184793
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175758
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1163233
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1162850
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3247067
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3432855
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373931
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186363
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%807591
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%789848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1882683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%637533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1050746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1007039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1089672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1005267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1375394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1306884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1373259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1167218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1373858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1424638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1168981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1413890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1413328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1023687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1023225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1022514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1415610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1006966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1334676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1006137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1168088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1019787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1493081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1511525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1388766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%330308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2302595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%670466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1163233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3247067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%184793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%670738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1162850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%925082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%807591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3432855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4038198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785759
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%789848
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1053855
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743073
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%786624
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1017644
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1107240
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1070060
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1023731
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750130
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1022787
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%786663
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%734702
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%977376
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%792617
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792087
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%869660
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%787860
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1069695
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1068931
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792251
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%637533
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%330308
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1162850
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2302595
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1163233
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184793
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4038198
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373931
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%807591
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108490
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3247067
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108696
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3432855
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76100
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%925082
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186363
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99224
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77702
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81695
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785759
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%869660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1053855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1023731
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%977376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1069695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734702
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1068931
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792251
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%786663
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%637533
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1017644
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%789848
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1070060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%787860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%786624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1022787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%792617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1107240
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2302595
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4038198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%330308
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1162850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373931
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1163233
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%807591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3432855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3247067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%925082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%789848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%795286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1413890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1023731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1415610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%637533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1375394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1373858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1325524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%977376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1019787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1413328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1373259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1022787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1053855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%853841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278096
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1424638
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1327498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1334676
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1162850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%330308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2302595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1163233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4038198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%785759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%786624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%184793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%792617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734702
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%786663
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3432855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%807591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%787860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%925082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3247067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1027360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1021694
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1068931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1048331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%789848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1069695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%907098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1070060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%869660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%792617
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1107240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1022205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1022332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%637533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1020238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1017644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1024397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1052365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%330308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2302595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4038198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1162850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1163233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3432855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3247067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%807591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190546
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792251
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1053855
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%853841
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%786624
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1023731
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1070060
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743073
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1068931
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750130
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%795286
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%786663
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%792617
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%787860
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%977376
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792087
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%789848
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1017644
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1069695
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1022787
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%869660
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%734702
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%785759
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%637533
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%330308
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2302595
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373931
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108696
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1162850
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3432855
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111104
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1163233
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%807591
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110870
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184793
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135406
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186363
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3247067
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99224
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81695
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491374
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108490
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4038198
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%925082
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76100
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77702
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%789848
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758462
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%637533
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268013
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1413890
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%853841
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1327498
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1424638
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1415610
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1334676
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020492
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324083
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1306884
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024381
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%330308
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1388766
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1373858
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%795286
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388081
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306226
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1165642
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1375394
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019787
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1325524
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278096
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1413328
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2302595
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1373259
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3247067
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1023731
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%670738
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%670466
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1163233
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184793
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%807591
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1053855
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1162850
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%977376
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1022787
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87008
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%925082
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4038198
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3432855
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308457
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76100
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%789848
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%637533
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430789
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77527
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173307
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283027
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311661
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174161
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77374
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283119
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308534
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64397
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64001
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307807
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67629
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174071
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77702
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172244
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77462
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51973
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%307967
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308457
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52148
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%172751
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52063
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281357
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173805
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64383
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308263
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77286
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172342
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%330308
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21659
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55940
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1162850
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184793
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%373931
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135406
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3247067
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%807591
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56548
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186363
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%925082
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3432855
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24607
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76100
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1163233
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4038198
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%789848
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278096
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%795286
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1327498
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024381
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%853841
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%637533
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%330308
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268013
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019787
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1424638
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1373858
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020492
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1415610
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%977376
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758462
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1413328
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306226
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1334676
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1373259
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165642
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1413890
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1306884
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1325524
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324083
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%670466
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1375394
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2302595
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1162850
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184793
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3247067
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99224
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71237
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%670738
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%925082
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1163233
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1053855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%907098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%787860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1068931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1017644
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1023731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1022787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%789848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%792617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734702
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1070060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%786624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%786663
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1069695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%637533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%869660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1107240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%330308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2302595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3247067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1162850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1163233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3432855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%925082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4038198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%807591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%789848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1424638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1007039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1050746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1882683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1089672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1022514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1375394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1168088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1005267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1006137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%637533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1006966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1023225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1334676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1168981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1306884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1002258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1413890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1373858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1511525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1023687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1413328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1167218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1493081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1415610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1373259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1388766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1003148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%330308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2302595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%670738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1163233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1162850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3247067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3432855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%925082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4038198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1068931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98001
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%789848
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430789
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%933475
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52063
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%637533
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283119
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64001
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77374
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%932849
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308263
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%307967
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%640786
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640086
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67629
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64383
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51845
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%330308
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281357
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283027
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77702
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639394
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307807
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64397
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311661
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51973
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77462
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%639683
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77527
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308457
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%935185
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308534
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77286
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52148
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373931
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55940
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1162850
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1163233
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184793
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56548
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175758
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%807591
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175938
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135406
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24607
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4038198
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3432855
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76100
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186363
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30652
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27098
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62142
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3247067
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29625
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%925082
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26910
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%789848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%935185
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%637533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430789
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1052365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1107240
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%932849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%640786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%907098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1024397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1048331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1022205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1022332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1020238
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%933475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1027360
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1021694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%330308
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2302595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1162850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3247067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1163233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%925082
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%807591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4038198
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%789848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%637533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1048331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430789
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1052365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1024397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%933475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1021694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%935185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%932849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%639683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%640786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1022332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1022205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1020238
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1027360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2302595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%330308
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1162850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1163233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4038198
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%925082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3247067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62081
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%789848
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430789
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%637533
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1024397
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%933475
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307807
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%639683
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1022205
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308263
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640786
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1052365
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1020238
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283027
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64001
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%935185
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64138
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64397
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311661
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1022332
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%307967
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639394
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308534
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1048331
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1021694
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309863
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283119
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308457
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281357
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%932849
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64383
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640086
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%330308
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2302595
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1163233
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4038198
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1162850
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3247067
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186363
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3432855
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175758
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175938
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373931
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184793
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135406
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%925082
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%807591
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76100
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024381
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1373858
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1373259
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%853841
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%977376
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%789848
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324083
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%637533
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1413890
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1020492
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1327498
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1334676
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165642
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1306884
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1415610
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268013
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1019787
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1413328
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1375394
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1325524
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758462
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278096
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306226
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1424638
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%795286
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%670466
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%330308
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2302595
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%670738
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%925082
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%184793
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1162850
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3432855
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99224
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1163233
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71237
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114861
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4038198
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87008
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135406
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491374
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76100
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3247067
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%932849
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%933475
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64001
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935185
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308263
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2052121
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%789848
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2050033
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1231947
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1226190
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1005267
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1007039
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%737174
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1022514
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1023225
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2050190
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1006966
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1882683
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1002258
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1023687
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%737175
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2051450
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1388908
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1003148
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%637533
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%779127
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1363732
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2047702
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1050746
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1225919
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%789624
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1362512
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1006137
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1168981
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%780218
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1167218
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2383581
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1511525
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%330308
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1168088
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2302595
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%670738
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1493081
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1042680
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1089672
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%184793
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3247067
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%925082
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1163233
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%670466
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%807591
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1162850
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98001
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95137
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215172
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%795286
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135406
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4038198
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119826
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3432855
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%637533
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1006966
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1006137
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1388766
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785759
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%792617
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1017644
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1022787
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%734702
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%787860
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1023731
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%907098
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1107240
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1070060
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1068931
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743073
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%637533
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750130
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%789848
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792087
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%786624
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1069695
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1053855
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%869660
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792251
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%786663
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%330308
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184793
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108696
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2302595
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1163233
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373931
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1162850
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3247067
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108490
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135406
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186363
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%807591
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4038198
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%925082
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81695
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3432855
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191373
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76100
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278096
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1165642
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1325524
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1327498
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%789848
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750130
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%786624
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1022787
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%734702
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%637533
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1023731
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%853841
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%786663
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%795286
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1053855
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%787860
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743073
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%792617
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%785759
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%977376
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792251
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792087
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404244
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%330308
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3247067
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3432855
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1162850
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2302595
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184793
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111104
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4038198
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110870
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373931
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%925082
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1163233
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308534
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135406
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99224
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1048331
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1027360
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1024397
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%869660
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%907098
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%792617
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792087
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%637533
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1070060
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1052365
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1021694
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750130
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1022332
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%789848
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792251
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1107240
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1020238
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1069695
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1068931
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1017644
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1022205
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%330308
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2302595
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1162850
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1163233
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4038198
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108490
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184793
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108696
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373931
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81695
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76100
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3432855
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%807591
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%925082
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3247067
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186363
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181831
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172751
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178950
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750130
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%789848
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1022787
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%977376
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1327498
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404244
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%795286
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%853841
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%786663
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%787860
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1017644
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%792617
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%637533
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734702
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743073
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%786624
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1053855
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792251
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785759
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1325524
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792087
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%330308
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1023731
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2302595
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278096
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1162850
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1163233
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3247067
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110870
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373931
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%925082
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81695
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3432855
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111104
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71237
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4038198
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186363
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184793
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%786663
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750130
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%795286
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1325524
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1023731
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1022787
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743073
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%792617
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1017644
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1053855
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%786624
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278096
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%787860
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404244
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%734702
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%977376
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%785759
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%853841
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792251
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%789848
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%637533
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792087
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1327498
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1163233
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2302595
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%184793
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%330308
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1162850
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110870
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3247067
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3432855
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111104
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99224
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76100
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373931
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%807591
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186363
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%925082
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4038198
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81695
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1027360
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750130
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1070060
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%787860
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%785759
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743073
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1017644
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792087
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%786624
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%907098
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792251
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1107240
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734702
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1069695
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1068931
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%789848
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%786663
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%869660
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%792617
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%637533
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%330308
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1022332
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1024397
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1052365
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1048331
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2302595
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4038198
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1021694
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1163233
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3247067
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1022205
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1020238
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184793
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373931
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108490
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3432855
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108696
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1162850
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81695
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%925082
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76100
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190984
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77462
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792251
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785759
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%786663
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792087
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1017644
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1327498
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%853841
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750130
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743073
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%792617
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%795286
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734702
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%787860
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%789848
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1023731
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1325524
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404244
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1022787
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%786624
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1053855
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%977376
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278096
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%637533
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%330308
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2302595
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1162850
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184793
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110870
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1163233
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373931
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111104
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99224
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3432855
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3247067
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%807591
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81695
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%925082
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1168088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1882683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%789848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%737174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1023225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1388766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1168981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1003148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1006966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1511525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1002258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1006137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1007039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1493081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%779127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%780218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1022514
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%637533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1005267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%789624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1089672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1050746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1306884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1167218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%737175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1023687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%330308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3432855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2383581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2302595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1163233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1162850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%670466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4038198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%670738
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%807591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98001
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%925082
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758462
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1413890
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1373259
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%789848
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%637533
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278096
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1375394
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1019787
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%795286
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1165642
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1327498
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1020492
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1334676
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1373858
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1053855
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%853841
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%977376
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1424638
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1023731
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024381
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1022787
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1413328
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1325524
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1415610
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%330308
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2302595
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4038198
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%786624
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%792617
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792087
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750130
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743073
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1163233
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1162850
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792251
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184793
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110870
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785759
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3247067
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%787860
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111104
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%925082
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%786663
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734702
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135406
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87008
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71237
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99224
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3432855
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114861
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%807591
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%789848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430789
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%637533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%189778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%179934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77286
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%173805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%330308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56548
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1162850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1163233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184793
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%925082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3432855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4038198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3247067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%789848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1882683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%637533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1334676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1413890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1168981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1413328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324083
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1388766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1023225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1050746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1424638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1006137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1023687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1022514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1375394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1089672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1306884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1167218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1019787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1005267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1511525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1373858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1007039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1493081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1415610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1006966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%330308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1168088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1373259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%670466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%925082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%184793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2302595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%670738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3247067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1163233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1162850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%807591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3432855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4038198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%907098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1413890
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1424638
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%977376
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278096
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%853841
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%786663
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1165642
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743073
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404244
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%795286
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%789848
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024381
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1022787
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1415610
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1023731
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1327498
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%637533
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734702
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%787860
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1019787
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1020492
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1413328
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%786624
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%785759
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1053855
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1325524
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%330308
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184793
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2302595
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%792617
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110870
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1163233
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1017644
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792251
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1162850
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111104
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792087
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%925082
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750130
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4038198
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87008
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3432855
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3247067
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135406
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%933475
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%807591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%789848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1424638
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%795286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%637533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%853841
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1306884
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1373858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1375394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1373259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1415610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1388766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1413328
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1413890
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1165642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278096
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1327498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306226
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1334676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1325524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%330308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3247067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%670738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2302595
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1023731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%977376
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1053855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1162850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1022787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%670466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135406
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1163233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4038198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%925082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3432855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71237
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491374
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%789848
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1069695
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%907098
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1048331
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1021694
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%935185
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1027360
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1070060
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%933475
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1022205
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1107240
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640786
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1024397
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639394
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1022332
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%932849
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639683
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1020238
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640086
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%637533
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1052365
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1068931
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%869660
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%330308
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2302595
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184793
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373931
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1163233
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186363
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175938
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175758
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1162850
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135406
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%925082
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3247067
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1424638
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1023731
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1053855
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404244
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%977376
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%789848
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1325524
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020492
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278096
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1165642
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%786624
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%787860
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1327498
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024381
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%637533
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1413328
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019787
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%795286
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1415610
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%786663
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785759
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743073
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%734702
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1022787
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1413890
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1334676
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%853841
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%330308
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4038198
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1163233
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110870
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2302595
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3432855
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184793
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111104
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%807591
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1162850
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%925082
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135406
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3247067
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71237
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99224
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114861
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87008
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307807
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51845
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76100
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1493081
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1168088
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1089672
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1511525
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1168981
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1167218
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%789848
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%637533
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1019787
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1413328
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758462
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1424638
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306226
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1373858
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324083
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020492
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165642
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1388766
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1306884
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268013
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1373259
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1375394
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388081
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1415610
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1413890
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024381
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1334676
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%330308
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1163233
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1162850
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3247067
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2302595
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%670738
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%795286
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%853841
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%184793
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278096
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1325524
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4038198
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%670466
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%925082
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135406
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%807591
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71237
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1327498
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87008
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76100
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491374
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1022205
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052365
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3432855
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1024397
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%933475
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1281327%789848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul958285%637533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst725814%1053855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3673954%869660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves650384%977376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask649854%1070060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star649304%1069695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow648114%787860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword648084%786663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter647794%786624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab647314%743073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield647304%1023731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves647244%734702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves646414%750130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants645584%1022787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection645374%792251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots644964%785759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants644714%792087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow644184%1017644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves643174%792617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield642794%1068931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration642404%1107240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life287462%330308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202081%2302595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation190561%184793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126931%1162850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126641%373931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125081%108696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123471%1163233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122761%108490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4038198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80710%3432855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766930%807591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364880%925082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63280%3247067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51840%135406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45500%186363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27590%99224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17340%81695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%179024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%189901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77286
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19620
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1514546%789848
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1136154%637533
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6796483%1882683
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream721923%1231947
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots692973%779127
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor692413%1007039
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon691523%1388908
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor691093%737174
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor690883%1006966
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff690623%2050033
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots690193%1003148
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots690013%1362512
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants689893%2052121
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots689873%780218
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants689863%737175
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants689503%1226190
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow689433%1006137
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants689333%1023225
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark689213%1050746
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm688953%1005267
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots687723%1022514
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves687463%1225919
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor687403%2051450
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade687243%2047702
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm687063%1002258
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves686643%789624
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow686163%2050190
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter685563%1363732
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear684193%1023687
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1392062%2383581
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life343421%330308
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor276511%1168088
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction276461%1168981
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves275911%1089672
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves275821%1511525
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace275461%1167218
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants272591%1493081
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5238241%2302595
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation225531%184793
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0196951%1042680
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key147831%1163233
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146961%670738
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145941%1162850
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144061%670466
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394580%925082
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780110%807591
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72810%3432855
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68500%4038198
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63910%135406
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria50400%3247067
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49850%215172
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42530%95137
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39490%119826
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35590%98001
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10910%78279
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734702
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750130
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1053855
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%787860
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%786663
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%977376
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%795286
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792251
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743073
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1070060
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%853841
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1069695
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1023731
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%792617
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%786624
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785759
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1068931
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1022787
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1017644
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792087
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491374
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81695
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71237
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99224
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless963096%789848
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul713105%637533
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4502953%404244
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow488173%1278096
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants463943%1022787
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow463113%787860
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots462933%1327498
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow462523%1017644
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield461843%1023731
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection461473%792251
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves461343%853841
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves461143%977376
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves460843%734702
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter460723%786624
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab460633%743073
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots460153%785759
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots459643%795286
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword459573%786663
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants459503%792087
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor458603%1325524
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst458233%1053855
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves457623%792617
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves457523%750130
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life215321%330308
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye187541%1162850
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key185681%1163233
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151901%2302595
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation143621%184793
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193181%373931
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692651%111104
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692331%110870
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90471%3247067
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3432855
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750990%807591
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349830%925082
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37720%135406
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34260%186363
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21740%81695
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20740%99224
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4038198
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18300%71237
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5440%491374
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174161
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52148
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77462
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180031
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64397
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77265
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77527
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283119
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51973
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179024
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174071
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172244
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172751
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64138
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179325
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%179934
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65822
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77702
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283027
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281357
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172342
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67629
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311661
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179001
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179618
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309863
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64383
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173805
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51845
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77374
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52063
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77286
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64001
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178950
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173307
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190326
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190261
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190984
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189778
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189901
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191601
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24607
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19620
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76100
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985876%789848
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737704%637533
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5512353%758462
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage467083%1424638
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461793%977376
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460783%795286
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459443%1020492
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter458303%1415610
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves458183%1373858
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457663%1023731
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457563%853841
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow457323%1278096
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456633%1334676
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456473%1375394
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456343%1053855
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455953%1373259
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor455383%1165642
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor455293%1325524
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots455093%1327498
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454823%1413328
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm454353%1413890
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453793%1019787
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow453213%1024381
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants452163%1022787
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221901%330308
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155961%2302595
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145971%184793
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696771%110870
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695791%111104
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95781%1162850
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94281%1163233
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92571%792617
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92251%734702
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91791%785759
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91041%750130
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90511%786624
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90251%792087
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89881%792251
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89841%787860
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89341%743073
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89311%786663
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79980%4038198
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3432855
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3247067
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751470%807591
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351150%925082
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40310%135406
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%87008
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114861
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21280%99224
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16930%71237
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless419755%789848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul313564%637533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6216523%1882683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156322%1050746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147882%1007039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147812%1375394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147462%1089672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147382%1424638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147222%1493081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147192%1167218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147052%1168981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146982%1388081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146722%1373259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146582%1006137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146302%1413890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146242%1168088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146152%1306884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146132%1023687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146032%1020492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145792%1324083
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145742%1415610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145712%1334676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145662%1024381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145632%1019787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145582%1511525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145562%1022514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145512%1005267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145432%1006966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145422%1023225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144832%1413328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144742%1373858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144612%1268013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144382%1306226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144262%1388766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92271%330308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565551%2302595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62491%184793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741010%670738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740720%670466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40300%1163233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40200%3247067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39960%1162850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326810%925082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722000%807591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17400%135406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3432855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10320%95137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9020%87008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4038198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5500%71237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99224
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1021694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1048331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1052365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1022332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1020238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1107240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1024397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1069695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1022205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1070060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1068931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%935185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%932849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1027360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%907098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%933475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491374
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%792617
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792087
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%637533
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%787860
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1069695
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404244
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792251
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1325524
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1017644
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785759
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122525%1882683
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104944%1050746
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99844%1413328
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98954%1022514
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98254%1375394
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98214%1373858
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98124%1511525
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97924%1424638
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97794%1168088
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97574%1023687
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97564%1023225
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97484%1388766
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97224%1168981
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97144%1324083
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97114%1089672
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97094%1388081
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97064%1373259
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96954%1415610
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96774%1413890
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96514%1167218
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95554%1334676
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62962%789848
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47862%637533
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537571%2302595
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723971%670466
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722921%670738
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22901%1162850
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22891%1163233
32Alpha CrusRena +314861%925082
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%330308
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14031%4038198
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713080%807591
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3247067
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024381
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10250%1006137
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10250%184793
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1006966
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1493081
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9920%1020492
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1306884
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1268013
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9640%1007039
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9610%1306226
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9550%1005267
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019787
32Alpha CrusImp8610%3432855
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7350%135406
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5540%95137
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87008
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114861
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4470%71237
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99224
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78279
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491374
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1021694
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640786
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639394
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1020238
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1024397
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%907098
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1022205
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1068931
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1070060
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%935185
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1022332
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%933475
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1069695
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1027360
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%932849
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639683
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81695
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048331
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107240
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1052365
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1053855
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1022787
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1069695
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1017644
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%787860
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1023731
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1070060
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792251
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1068931
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%792617
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%786624
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792087
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785759
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%786663
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%977376
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%869660
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%789848
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%637533
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2302595
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108490
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1163233
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373931
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1162850
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108696
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3247067
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3432855
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743073
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4038198
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%330308
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1107240
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750130
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%807591
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734702
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%925082
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184793
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186363
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135406
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81695
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99224
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491374
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190326
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173307
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65822
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189778
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172751
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179001
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179934
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172244
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179618
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189901
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190261
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64138
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77265
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52063
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77702
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180031
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77286
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190984
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64397
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174071
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51973
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51845
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179325
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174161
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173805
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179024
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64383
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77374
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67629
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1413328
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1424638
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1413890
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1325524
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1415610
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%977376
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1022787
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1373858
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1023731
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%853841
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165642
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1327498
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1334676
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1053855
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1375394
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1373259
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758462
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%789848
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%637533
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2302595
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%787860
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%792617
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785759
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792251
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%786663
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%786624
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792087
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111104
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1162850
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110870
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1163233
32Beam KnighImp2830%3432855
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4038198
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%330308
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3247067
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020492
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024381
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019787
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%807591
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%795286
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278096
32Beam KnighRena +31840%925082
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184793
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87008
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135406
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99224
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114861
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71237
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750130
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734702
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743073
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491374
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5470%1388908
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5410%1231947
32BerserkerLord Scepter5400%1363732
32BerserkerRune Blade5360%2047702
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5320%1362512
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5170%1788204
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5130%779127
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5120%2052121
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5110%1225919
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5100%780218
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5080%2511969
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4980%1226190
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4970%737174
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4850%2050190
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62640%1882683
32BerserkerSpirit +11420%2383581
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1420%3247067
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1370%789848
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1340%4038198
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1040%637533
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5810%2302595
32BerserkerSpirit +0610%1042680
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7600%670466
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants540%737175
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7530%670738
32BerserkerDevils Key520%1163233
32BerserkerDevils Eye510%1162850
32BerserkerDark Breaker490%1786388
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff470%2050033
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1820665
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor400%2051450
32BerserkerJewel of Life360%330308
32BerserkerRena +3320%925082
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno320%95137
32BerserkerScroll of Nova260%215172
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%184793
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%807591
32BerserkerScroll of Decay240%119826
32BerserkerApple210%76100
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135406
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%98001
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78279
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%786624
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%977376
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1022787
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1327498
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%853841
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734702
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792251
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1053855
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1070060
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792251
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%792617
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1069695
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1023731
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785759
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%977376
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%786624
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%786663
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1017644
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1068931
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%853841
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792087
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%787860
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1022787
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%869660
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%789848
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%637533
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2302595
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110870
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1162850
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108696
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111104
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108490
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1163233
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373931
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%795286
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750130
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734702
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3247067
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%330308
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743073
32Bloody wolRena +31810%925082
32Bloody wolImp1630%3432855
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81695
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%807591
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184793
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4038198
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186363
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99224
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135406
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491374
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172244
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52063
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189901
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190546
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179325
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180031
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191373
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64383
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179618
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179001
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190261
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191601
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173307
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181831
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178950
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64001
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190326
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64138
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172751
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77462
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24607
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172342
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174161
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191657
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77374
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192164
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179934
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77265
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64397
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174071
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65822
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51973
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193747
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77702
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52148
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51845
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179024
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow162%4604185
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11059818
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14009454
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3247067
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8843866
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8848186
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3146769
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%789848
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%637533
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4038198
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%330308
32Dark ElfImp10%3432855
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1053855
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1023731
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%787860
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1068931
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%907098
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%786663
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%792617
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785759
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1069695
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1022787
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%786624
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1070060
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792251
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792087
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1017644
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%869660
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%789848
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%637533
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2302595
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4038198
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108696
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108490
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1162850
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1163233
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373931
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1107240
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743073
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734702
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3247067
32Death AngeImp2960%3432855
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750130
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%330308
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%807591
32Death AngeRena +31920%925082
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184793
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99224
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186363
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135406
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81695
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491374
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178950
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191373
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77374
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189778
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172244
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51845
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190261
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24607
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179618
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174161
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174071
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77265
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191657
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173805
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190984
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77702
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77527
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173307
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190546
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77462
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179325
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172342
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67629
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179934
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180031
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65822
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77286
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191601
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52063
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192164
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51973
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189901
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179001
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179024
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52148
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172751
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1373259
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1373858
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324083
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1325524
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1375394
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1413328
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1415610
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1334676
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%853841
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1424638
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1413890
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165642
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1327498
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%977376
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758462
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%789848
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%637533
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2302595
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%670738
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1162850
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%670466
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1163233
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268013
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024381
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%330308
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020492
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306226
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1306884
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99224
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278096
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019787
32DrakanImp1970%3432855
32DrakanRena +31870%925082
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3247067
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4038198
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%795286
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%807591
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184793
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87008
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135406
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71237
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114861
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491374
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309863
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639394
32DrakanDragon Helm40%932849
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307807
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1022332
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64397
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308457
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%933475
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308534
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1022205
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640786
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307967
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%935185
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281357
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639683
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308263
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311661
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1021694
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283027
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64001
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1024397
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020238
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283119
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64383
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor119214%8848186
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants113213%5739101
32DreadfearHurricane Pants112213%8843866
32DreadfearDark Master Armor109513%5736921
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants108513%5505511
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3854%5403195
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3604%3812096
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3584%5406778
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3584%5403641
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72883%3146769
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2233%3247067
32DreadfearImp1902%3432855
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1652%4038198
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1502%789848
32DreadfearSpirit +11422%2383581
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1121%637533
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5881%2302595
32DreadfearSpirit +0621%1042680
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%330308
32DreadfearJewel of Creation290%184793
32DreadfearRena +3290%925082
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7250%807591
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135406
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78279
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491374
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1023687
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511525
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1363732
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%737174
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1168088
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1168981
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%780218
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1388766
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4310%1788204
32GigantisLord Scepter3870%1363732
32GigantisRune Blade3770%2047702
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3770%1225919
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3690%737174
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3690%789624
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3620%780218
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3600%1362512
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3560%2050190
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3520%2052121
32GigantisDark Master Boots3500%779127
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3490%1226190
32GigantisScroll of Summon3480%1388908
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3470%1231947
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62790%1882683
32GigantisSpirit +11620%2383581
32GigantisJewel of Bless1380%789848
32GigantisJewel of Soul1140%637533
32GigantisDragon Spear1070%1023687
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1050%1023225
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1030%1022514
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1010%3247067
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark900%1050746
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5870%2302595
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm830%1002258
32GigantisDevils Eye600%1162850
32GigantisSpirit +0590%1042680
32GigantisBlood Bone +7550%670466
32GigantisDark Breaker550%1786388
32GigantisDevils Key540%1163233
32GigantisGuardian Angel520%4038198
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7520%670738
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff460%2050033
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor410%2051450
32GigantisJewel of Life400%330308
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants370%737175
32GigantisBox of Luck +7350%807591
32GigantisRena +3320%925082
32GigantisThunder Blade320%1820665
32GigantisScroll of Nova290%215172
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95137
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%119826
32GigantisApple180%76100
32GigantisJewel of Chaos160%135406
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1005267
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%98001
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1003148
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184793
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1007039
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1006966
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1006137
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78279
32GigantisImp40%3432855
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1327498
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792087
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%977376
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%853841
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491374
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1023731
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%786663
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1022787
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792251
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%786624
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8947%1115
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%14009454
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8877%11059818
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8677%1080
32Illusion oKnight Blade8497%1086
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4604185
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113443%14671
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8211
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10837
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3146769
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4038198
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3247067
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2383581
32Illusion oImp991%3432855
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5406778
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%789848
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3190308
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5403641
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3812096
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5505511
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5739101
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5736921
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%637533
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2511969
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5403195
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2302595
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1042680
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491374
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184793
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9683
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%807591
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%330308
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135406
32Illusion oRena +3140%925082
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215172
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1162850
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%670738
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1163233
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1788204
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1786388
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1820665
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78279
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303997%1325524
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302907%1165642
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301347%1327498
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142283%787860
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141613%404244
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140893%792087
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140483%1053855
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140143%792251
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140103%792617
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140043%786663
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139933%786624
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139023%1022787
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138863%977376
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138633%1023731
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137553%853841
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136803%785759
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71792%789848
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53651%637533
32Iron WheelImp44771%3432855
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542301%2302595
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4038198
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32921%3247067
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31581%1278096
32Iron WheelDevils Key27081%1163233
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26951%1162850
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626611%111104
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126561%373931
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626191%110870
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15350%330308
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714190%807591
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13920%734702
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13890%743073
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13870%750130
32Iron WheelRena +313470%925082
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13400%795286
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%184793
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8060%135406
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71237
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6320%99224
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87008
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491374
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77374
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172342
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65822
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308534
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308263
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283027
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281357
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51973
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174161
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173307
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174071
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51845
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283475
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67629
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64138
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77265
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64383
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77702
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77286
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311661
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173805
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640086
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172751
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64001
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308457
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52063
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307967
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77527
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64397
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52148
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307807
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77462
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283119
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172244
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186363
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24607
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141861%786624
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141051%1327498
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140911%1325524
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140901%1023731
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140611%792087
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140231%792617
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140051%1053855
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139881%1017644
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139711%1022787
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139711%787860
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139251%785759
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139101%977376
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138131%404244
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137341%786663
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137191%792251
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136741%853841
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69850%789848
32Lizard WarDevils Key53590%1163233
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53520%637533
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53030%1162850
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541070%2302595
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126830%373931
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626150%110870
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625920%111104
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17810%3247067
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15760%330308
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1278096
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%734702
32Lizard WarRena +313910%925082
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%750130
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13850%795286
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713660%807591
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13580%743073
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13170%4038198
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184793
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9370%186363
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71237
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8000%135406
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99224
32Lizard WarImp4450%3432855
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81695
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491374
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283119
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174161
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77527
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179325
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173805
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283475
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51845
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173307
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179001
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172244
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77374
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52148
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77286
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178950
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174071
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179024
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64001
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281357
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309863
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77702
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179618
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64397
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179934
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77265
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65822
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77462
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51973
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64383
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283027
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172342
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190984
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52063
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311661
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191601
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64138
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172751
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180031
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189778
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190326
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24607
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190261
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19620
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189901
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792087
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%977376
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1053855
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792251
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%787860
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1023731
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%786663
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%792617
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%786624
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785759
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1325524
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1327498
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1022787
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%853841
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1017644
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404244
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%789848
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%637533
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1163233
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1162850
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2302595
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373931
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110870
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111104
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3247067
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278096
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743073
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734702
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%795286
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750130
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%330308
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4038198
32Mega CrustRena +31910%925082
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%807591
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71237
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184793
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186363
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135406
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99224
32Mega CrustImp1000%3432855
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81695
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491374
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281357
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52148
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311661
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180031
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77286
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172342
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172244
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174161
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77462
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172751
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64383
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51973
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179024
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52063
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64138
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77374
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65822
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179618
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77265
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283027
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51845
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190984
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283475
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178950
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309863
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173307
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64397
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64001
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283119
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179001
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174071
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189778
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179934
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77702
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants115214%5505511
32PersonaDark Soul Pants114214%5739101
32PersonaDark Master Pants111313%5403195
32PersonaHurricane Boots108713%5403641
32PersonaDark Soul Helm108413%5406778
32PersonaDark Master Armor107713%5736921
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3174%3812096
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2493%3190308
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72463%3146769
32PersonaJewel of Bless1682%789848
32PersonaJewel of Soul1272%637533
32PersonaSpirit +11201%2383581
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1041%491374
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5791%2302595
32PersonaSpirit +0641%1042680
32PersonaRena +3360%925082
32PersonaJewel of Life320%330308
32PersonaBox of Luck +7250%807591
32PersonaJewel of Creation220%184793
32PersonaJewel of Chaos150%135406
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3247067
32PersonaImp50%3432855
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78279
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1023687
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1167218
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1089672
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511525
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%737174
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1168981
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137211%758462
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136351%1424638
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133471%1373858
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132681%1165642
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132201%1053855
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131651%1023731
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131511%1413328
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131351%1413890
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131231%1415610
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131141%1373259
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130811%853841
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130631%1327498
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130581%977376
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130261%1022787
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130071%1375394
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130041%1334676
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129801%1325524
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68080%789848
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52940%637533
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542070%2302595
32Poison GolDevils Key27200%1163233
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627080%111104
32Poison GolDevils Eye26960%1162850
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26630%786624
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625850%110870
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25700%792251
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25590%792617
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25570%792087
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25470%787860
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25390%786663
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24900%785759
32Poison GolImp19100%3432855
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3247067
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16310%4038198
32Poison GolJewel of Life15930%330308
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714180%807591
32Poison GolRena +313870%925082
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13470%1024381
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13300%1278096
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13210%1020492
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13100%795286
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12830%1019787
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%184793
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8900%87008
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135406
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6740%114861
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6590%99224
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71237
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734702
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750130
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743073
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491374
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122981%1882683
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91661%1050746
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88841%1023225
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88391%1023687
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88111%1388766
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87801%1375394
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87751%1388081
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87461%1334676
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87401%1424638
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87081%1324083
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86951%1415610
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86861%1168088
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86741%1413328
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86601%1413890
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86361%1168981
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86341%1511525
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86101%1167218
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85751%1373259
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85741%1089672
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85731%1373858
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85651%1022514
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62501%789848
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48581%637533
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537060%2302595
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24300%1162850
32Queen BeeDevils Key23820%1163233
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723210%670466
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722770%670738
32Queen BeeRena +314440%925082
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14400%330308
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12790%4038198
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%807591
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3247067
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9600%184793
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1006137
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1020492
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8900%1005267
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8900%1306226
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8780%1306884
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024381
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8500%1006966
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8370%1007039
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1493081
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1019787
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268013
32Queen BeeImp7960%3432855
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135406
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%87008
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4830%95137
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4130%114861
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71237
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99224
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78279
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%491374
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1068931
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640786
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%935185
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1024397
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1022332
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639683
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1020238
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1022205
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1021694
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1069695
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1070060
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1027360
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%907098
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639394
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%933475
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1052365
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%932849
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81695
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1107240
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048331
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152121%1424638
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144821%1165642
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144071%1325524
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143901%1053855
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143841%787860
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143321%1023731
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143051%1022787
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142871%977376
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142751%1413890
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142641%1327498
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142601%1415610
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142331%785759
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142231%1413328
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141731%786624
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140411%786663
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140291%853841
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137441%404244
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70460%789848
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52850%637533
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541060%2302595
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627280%111104
32Queen RainDevils Key26270%1163233
32Queen RainDevils Eye26070%1162850
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625550%110870
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24230%1017644
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23750%792617
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23270%792087
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23120%792251
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19830%3247067
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4038198
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15640%1024381
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%330308
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14870%1020492
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14560%1019787
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%734702
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14270%1278096
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714240%807591
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14100%795286
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%743073
32Queen RainRena +313390%925082
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%184793
32Queen RainImp10470%3432855
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135406
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6130%87008
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71237
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99224
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750130
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%491374
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77286
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308263
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281357
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308534
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52148
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639683
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283027
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67629
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308457
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64138
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64001
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283475
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283119
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77462
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%932849
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307967
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77527
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%933475
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64397
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51973
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51845
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311661
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77265
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639394
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640086
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52063
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77702
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309863
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307807
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%935185
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64383
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65822
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640786
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77374
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24607
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1413328
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785759
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1415610
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%795286
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404244
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1424638
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%786663
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1325524
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%977376
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17515712%5739101
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502512%3812096
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472312%5736921
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17447512%5505511
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444712%5403641
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17441712%5406778
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17401912%5403195
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454623%3146769
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4038198
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226662%2383581
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215061%3247067
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3432855
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2302595
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1042680
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103811%2511969
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1820665
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3190308
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%670466
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%670738
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1162850
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1163233
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%925082
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%491374
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%807591
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%789848
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%637533
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%330308
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135406
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78279
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184793
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1168088
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1511525
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1003148
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1023225
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1168981
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1373858
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1306884
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306226
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1022514
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388081
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1006966
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1388766
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1089672
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1375394
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1007039
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1050746
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1373259
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1005267
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1493081
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268013
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1334676
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1002258
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324083
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1023687
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%789624
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1006137
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1167218
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71237
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98001
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95137
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87008
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737514%5736921
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713814%5403641
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693014%5406778
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693014%5739101
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688614%5505511
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681514%5403195
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3190308
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3812096
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3146769
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3432855
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4038198
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2383581
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3247067
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2302595
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1042680
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%925082
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%491374
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%807591
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%637533
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%789848
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%330308
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184793
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135406
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78279
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1023687
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388081
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%737174
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1511525
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1007039
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324083
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1493081
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1022514
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1005267
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1168981
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%789624
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1089672
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%737175
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1006966
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%779127
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1168088
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%780218
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1050746
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306226
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268013
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1006137
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1023225
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1388766
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1003148
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1306884
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1167218
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1002258
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87008
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114861
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95137
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98001
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119826
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912429%3812096
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911979%5505511
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5406778
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5736921
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2511969
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908759%5403641
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5739101
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5403195
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3190308
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3146769
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3247067
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2383581
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1786388
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1820665
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1788204
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2302595
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4038198
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215172
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1042680
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3432855
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%670738
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%670466
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1162850
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1163233
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%925082
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%807591
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%330308
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%637533
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%789848
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135406
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78279
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491374
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184793
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1375394
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1050746
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1006137
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268013
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1023225
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1334676
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024381
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1511525
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1493081
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1005267
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1413328
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1415610
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1089672
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1388766
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019787
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1167218
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306226
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1007039
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1424638
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324083
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1168088
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1373858
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1023687
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1168981
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1006966
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1373259
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1413890
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020492
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1022514
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388081
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1306884
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71237
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95137
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87008
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114861
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817314%5736921
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5505511
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5739101
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8843866
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8848186
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5406778
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5403195
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3812096
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5403641
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3146769
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4038198
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3247067
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2383581
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2302595
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3432855
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1042680
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491374
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%925082
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%807591
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%637533
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%789848
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%330308
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184793
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135406
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78279
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1006966
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1493081
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1002258
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1023225
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1363732
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1362512
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1003148
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1023687
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%789624
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1511525
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1050746
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1089672
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%737174
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1168981
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388081
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%737175
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%780218
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1022514
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1007039
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1388766
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1005267
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1388908
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1006137
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1168088
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1167218
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%779127
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1375394
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306226
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1373858
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1373259
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268013
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1306884
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324083
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87008
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119826
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758462
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243234%1424638
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237294%1413890
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1022787
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236384%1334676
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236384%1373858
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236374%1278096
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1415610
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%853841
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024381
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1020492
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235314%1325524
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1375394
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1165642
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1053855
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234584%1373259
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234524%1023731
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1019787
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1413328
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%977376
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232824%795286
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232764%1327498
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573141%2302595
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49071%1163233
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111104
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%786663
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%110870
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1162850
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47591%743073
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%787860
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750130
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%785759
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%734702
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46951%792617
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792251
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792087
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%786624
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3432855
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4038198
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724800%807591
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%925082
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3247067
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15660%87008
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99224
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114861
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71237
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%637533
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%789848
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%330308
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135406
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%184793
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491374
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503135%1278096
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471584%786624
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1325524
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1023731
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%795286
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792087
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%785759
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468404%750130
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%853841
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1022787
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1017644
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1327498
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%734702
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%977376
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466594%1053855
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%787860
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%786663
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743073
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792251
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%792617
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404244
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1163233
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1162850
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2302595
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%110870
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%373931
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111104
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3247067
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%807591
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%925082
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186363
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71237
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4038198
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99224
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3432855
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81695
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%637533
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%789848
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%330308
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135406
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184793
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491374
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172244
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77702
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178950
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52063
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283475
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283027
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77527
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283119
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309863
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64383
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311661
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172751
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52148
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179325
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180031
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174071
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64397
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174161
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65822
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179001
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77462
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67629
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64001
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51845
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173805
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281357
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172342
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179618
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179024
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77286
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179934
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51973
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77265
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173307
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77374
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190326
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190261
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189778
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190984
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19620
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189901
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191601
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24607
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743073
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1027360
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%907098
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%787860
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1070060
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792251
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%786624
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1069695
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1017644
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734702
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1068931
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1107240
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%792617
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%786663
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750130
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785759
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792087
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%869660
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2302595
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1052365
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1024397
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1020238
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1021694
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1022205
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1048331
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1022332
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373931
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1163233
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108490
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1162850
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108696
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3432855
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%925082
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%807591
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4038198
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186363
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3247067
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81695
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491374
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%637533
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%789848
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%330308
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135406
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184793
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192164
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174161
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193747
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190984
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179934
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179001
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189778
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190261
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172342
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191657
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77374
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173805
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179325
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67629
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190326
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77702
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207473
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65822
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206969
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179024
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180031
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191373
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77462
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189901
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178950
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77265
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174071
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173307
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190546
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191601
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77286
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19620
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77527
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1053855
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743073
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1069695
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1068931
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%786663
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1017644
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1107240
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%792617
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792251
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792087
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785759
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%907098
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%786624
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734702
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750130
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%787860
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1070060
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1023731
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1022787
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%869660
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2302595
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108696
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373931
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1162850
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1163233
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108490
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3432855
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3247067
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4038198
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%807591
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%925082
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186363
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99224
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81695
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%637533
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%789848
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%330308
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135406
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491374
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184793
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178950
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191373
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189778
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77286
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77265
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189901
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179618
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51845
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179001
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172342
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191657
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52148
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179325
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174161
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179024
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190261
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77702
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179934
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190546
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65822
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173307
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190326
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51973
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173805
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77462
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77527
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190984
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77374
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180031
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172751
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174071
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172244
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191601
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1493081
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1005267
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1882683
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1168088
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1002258
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388081
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1089672
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1050746
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1511525
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1168981
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1362512
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%779127
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1167218
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1375394
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%737175
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1388908
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1022514
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1023687
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%737174
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1007039
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%780218
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1023225
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%789624
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1363732
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1003148
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1388766
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1006966
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1373858
AidaHell MaineRena +321%925082
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268013
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2302595
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%807591
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1163233
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3247067
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%330308
AidaHell MaineImp10%3432855
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1373259
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1006137
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306226
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4038198
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%670738
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1162850
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2383581
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1306884
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324083
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%670466
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1882683
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1050746
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1022514
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1167218
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1334676
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1006966
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1002258
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1306884
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1007039
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1375394
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1373858
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1023225
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1089672
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1493081
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1005267
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1373259
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1006137
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1168088
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268013
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%789624
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1511525
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388081
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1003148
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1168981
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1023687
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324083
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306226
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1388766
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2302595
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%670466
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1163233
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1162850
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%670738
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3432855
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%925082
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4038198
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%807591
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3247067
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71237
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98001
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95137
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114861
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%637533
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%789848
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%330308
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78279
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135406
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87008
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184793
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491374
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1017644
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1022332
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1020238
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1068931
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1021694
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%907098
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%933475
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640786
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048331
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%935185
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%932849
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1024397
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1107240
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1022205
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639683
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640086
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1069695
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1027360
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639394
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1052365
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1070060
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81695
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27098
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24154
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11014
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26910
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6049
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16758722%14009454
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16726922%8843866
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16709722%8848186
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16709022%11059818
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224633%3146769
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3432855
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112202%2383581
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568341%2302595
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055391%1042680
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53081%491374
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328540%925082
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722830%807591
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3247067
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7340%637533
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6920%789848
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6840%330308
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5620%184793
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135406
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3390%78279
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1788204
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2051450
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2052121
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2047702
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1226190
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%737175
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%737174
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2050190
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1231947
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2511969
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3190308
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1363732
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1225919
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1388908
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1820665
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1362512
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1786388
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2050033
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4038198
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215172
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98001
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233604%1882683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195573%789624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195483%1324083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195183%1388766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194833%1168088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194813%1493081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194693%1168981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194603%1167218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194603%1002258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194323%1023225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194043%1306884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194003%779127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194003%1388081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193943%1306226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193873%1005267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193673%1511525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193463%1050746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193423%780218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193293%1006137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193233%1006966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193153%1023687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193073%1089672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192953%737175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192633%737174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192593%1022514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192183%1003148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191993%1007039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115482%2383581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569201%2302595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746241%670738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45871%1163233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%670466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45101%1162850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%925082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3432855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4038198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%807591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3247067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%789848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%637533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%330308
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78279
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1107240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%792617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1069695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%786624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%787860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%907098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1068931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%786663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1027360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1017644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1070060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1024397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1022205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1052365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1020238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1022332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1021694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81695
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8047%11059818
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7544%14009454
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4038198
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2383581
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3146769
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2302595
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3432855
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135406
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1042680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669024%1882683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57873%779127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57803%1324083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57733%1511525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57703%1493081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57653%1023225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57633%1006137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57553%1006966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57523%1306884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57463%1002258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57313%737174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57273%1168981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57253%1022514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57233%1168088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57223%1167218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56983%1003148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56943%1388766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56933%1089672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56613%1050746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56493%1005267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56483%780218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56373%789624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56373%1023687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56253%1306226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56143%737175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56103%1388081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55633%1007039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135262%2383581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521251%2302595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713921%670738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13731%1163233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713601%670466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13131%1162850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3432855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38691%925082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76950%807591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6900%3247067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4038198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%87008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3240%95137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%98001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%637533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%789848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%330308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1070060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1027360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1017644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%786624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1069695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%792617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%907098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%786663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1107240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1068931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%787860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1024397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1021694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1052365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1020238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1022205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1022332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5403641
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1225919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330564%1882683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273743%1003148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273223%1388766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272443%1324083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271823%1050746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271593%779127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271373%1006966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271263%1493081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270513%780218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270433%1089672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270283%1511525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269933%1168981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269903%1388081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269783%1306884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269523%1022514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269513%1023225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269493%1168088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269463%1023687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269263%1006137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269123%1167218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268953%1002258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268903%737174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268813%1306226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268743%737175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268483%1005267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268133%1007039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267533%789624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161262%2383581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598961%2302595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764241%670738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63791%1163233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63331%1162850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763271%670466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51631%3247067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3432855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340820%925082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%807591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%87008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4038198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13970%95137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%98001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%789848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6110%637533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%330308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%786624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1069695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1027360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%792617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%787860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1107240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1070060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%786663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1068931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1017644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%907098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1020238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1024397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1022205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1052365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1048331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1022332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1021694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%932849
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283475
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639683
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39846541%11059818
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39729741%14009454
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3432855
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7293763%3146769
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284463%3247067
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4038198
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144762%2383581
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589441%2302595
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073051%1042680
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337050%925082
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729740%807591
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491374
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%330308
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9070%789848
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%637533
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6970%184793
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135406
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78279
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1388908
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2047702
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3812096
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2051450
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1231947
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1820665
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1363732
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1786388
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2050190
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1362512
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226190
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2052121
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2511969
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1225919
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3190308
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2050033
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1788204
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98001
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215172
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119826
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8843866
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2925%14009454
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11059818
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1816%8848186
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3146769
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2383581
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2302595
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1042680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1386719%5505511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1385059%5739101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1384119%3812096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1383409%5403641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1380959%3190308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1378009%5406778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1376829%5736921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1375759%5403195
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7673494%3146769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade462253%1820665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460653%1786388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm460463%1788204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask458543%2511969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331312%2383581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204271%2302595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184871%3247067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169371%1042680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156791%4038198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143421%215172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132061%670738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130941%1162850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129881%670466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128791%1163233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp117431%3432855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381971%925082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766730%807591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13900%789848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13430%637533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9970%330308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%184793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1511525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1373858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1168981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1050746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1089672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1006137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1415610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1022514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1334676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1388766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1375394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1023225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1168088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1306884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1005267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1006966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1424638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1413890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1023687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1003148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1373259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1413328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1167218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1007039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1493081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1002258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71237
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%789624
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1003148
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%779127
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1882683
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1002258
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%780218
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1373858
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388081
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1375394
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1388766
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves970%1306226
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1023225
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1168981
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1511525
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1006137
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1306884
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1089672
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1023687
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1006966
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1007039
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1167218
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1050746
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1022514
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1493081
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1168088
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1005267
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324083
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268013
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1373259
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2302595
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3247067
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%670738
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1162850
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3432855
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4038198
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%670466
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1163233
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%925082
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114861
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%807591
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87008
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98001
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33376
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33305
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95137
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33107
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32999
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33206
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%637533
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%789848
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33351
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33495
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33275
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33161
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33123
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33265
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33327
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33396
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33152
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33235
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33252
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33343
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33129
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32960
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33358
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%330308
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1020238
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33421
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33300
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1052365
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1024397
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33028
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33192
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33440
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78279
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33252
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2321852%1788204
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2317092%2051450
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2315032%3190308
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2314262%5406778
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2313742%5403195
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2312742%2511969
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2311982%5403641
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2311852%3812096
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2311702%1786388
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2311402%1225919
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2311202%1820665
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2309522%1231947
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2306032%2052121
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2304552%2050190
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2303842%2050033
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2300402%2047702
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2299882%1435575
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61551681%1882683
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1768321%2383581
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5472320%2302595
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria434130%3247067
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382700%1042680
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4038198
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299230%670738
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298800%1163233
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298650%1162850
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297810%670466
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3432855
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190070%925082
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156550%807591
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137220%215172
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117530%119826
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102040%98001
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491374
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39940%789848
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38840%637533
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38480%33252
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38080%33358
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38010%33300
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37840%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37790%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37770%33107
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37640%33206
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37630%33028
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37570%33161
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37430%33192
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37420%33351
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37420%33129
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33421
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37260%33265
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37210%33327
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37200%33396
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37100%33495
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37050%33235
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37000%33152
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36950%33275
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36950%33440
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36930%33376
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36870%32960
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36800%33252
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36770%32999
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36750%33305
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36750%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36640%33343
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36610%33123
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30810%330308
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23010%78279
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20930%135406
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12030%184793
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1334676
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1415610
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019787
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%853841
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278096
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1375394
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%795286
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1413328
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1413890
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1325524
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268013
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306226
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1327498
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165642
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1424638
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024381
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020492
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1306884
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1373858
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324083
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%977376
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1373259
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99224
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87008
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71237
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114861
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3140252%5505511
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3127412%5406778
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3126092%3190308
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3124812%1435575
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3124592%5736921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3124442%5739101
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3123742%5403641
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3122262%5403195
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3118632%3812096
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3115202%2511969
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71296021%3146769
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1637470%2383581
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524370%3247067
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396410%4038198
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm391630%1788204
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389300%1786388
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389020%2302595
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade387110%1820665
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319410%1042680
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274950%215172
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249860%670738
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249640%670466
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249330%1163233
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249330%1162850
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3432855
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159010%925082
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130830%807591
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63720%330308
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33910%637533
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32800%789848
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32020%33028
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31940%33351
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31930%33206
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31920%33396
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31860%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31730%33376
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31680%33129
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31570%33440
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31440%33123
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31430%33252
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31420%33275
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31400%33152
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31400%33358
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31360%33343
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31250%33192
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31230%33107
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31180%33252
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31120%33161
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31060%33300
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31030%33265
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33305
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30990%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30840%33327
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30790%32960
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30770%33495
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30760%32999
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30730%33421
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30680%33235
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29960%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18790%78279
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17030%135406
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491374
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9460%184793
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1022514
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1373259
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1373858
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1006966
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268013
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1388766
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1168088
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1306884
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1168981
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1415610
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1511525
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1375394
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324083
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1413328
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1167218
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020492
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1413890
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1019787
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388081
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1005267
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024381
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1007039
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1023225
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1089672
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306226
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1050746
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1023687
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1493081
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1334676
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1424638
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1006137
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95137
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71237
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87008
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114861
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6616213%5406778
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6610753%5739101
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6609153%5505511
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6603563%5403641
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6601733%5403195
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6594023%5736921
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6593503%1435575
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71725791%3146769
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1650501%3812096
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1645561%3190308
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3432855
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1847950%2383581
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4038198
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5516150%2302595
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425970%1042680
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407870%3247067
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning281290%491374
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211290%925082
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174840%807591
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55460%330308
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54270%789848
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54220%637533
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43030%33275
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42780%33343
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42540%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42390%33396
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42290%33358
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42240%33265
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42200%33495
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42170%33252
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42080%33421
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42010%33440
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41870%32960
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41840%32999
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41820%33305
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41800%33192
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41720%33235
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41680%33351
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184793
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41620%33300
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41620%33376
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41550%33252
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41530%33327
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41380%33123
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41360%33152
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41360%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41340%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41300%33107
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41210%33028
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40990%33129
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40740%33161
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40620%33206
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29390%135406
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25240%78279
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1493081
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1003148
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1006137
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%780218
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%737175
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268013
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1388766
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1089672
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1168088
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%779127
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388081
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1306884
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306226
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1007039
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1167218
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1168981
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1005267
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1023687
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%789624
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1022514
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1511525
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1002258
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%737174
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1006966
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1050746
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1023225
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324083
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87008
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98001
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95137
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114861
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23191066%14009454
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15450264%8848186
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15447194%11059818
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15435464%8843866
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4561671%4038198
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3432855
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370481%3247067
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72714711%3146769
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11334130%2383581
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5816280%2302595
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0667500%1042680
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335240%925082
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270480%807591
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491374
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85520%330308
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84920%789848
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84910%637533
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66800%33421
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66610%33300
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66530%33376
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66470%33396
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66400%33305
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66350%33265
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66240%33343
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66130%33275
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66070%33252
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66020%33440
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65870%33495
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65860%33167
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65860%33129
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65830%33028
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65650%32999
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65630%33358
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65550%33206
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65500%33123
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65470%33252
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65410%33351
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65400%32960
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65370%33161
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65350%33105
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65250%33327
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65180%33045
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65090%33235
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64790%33107
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64790%33152
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64670%184793
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64530%33192
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45050%135406
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40820%78279
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1820665
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1788204
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2047702
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%780218
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%737174
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%779127
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2050190
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1786388
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2051450
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%789624
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1362512
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1388908
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1231947
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2050033
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1363732
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3070%1226190
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1225919
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2052121
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%737175
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1050746
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1023687
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1023225
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1005267
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1006137
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1022514
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1007039
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1002258
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1006966
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1003148
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98001
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215172
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119826
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95137
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106443913%5739101
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106425813%5736921
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106299013%8848186
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106229613%8843866
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5317836%5505511
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4038198
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71722352%3146769
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1062931%3247067
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3432855
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1852131%2383581
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5518501%2302595
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425271%1042680
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491374
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211860%925082
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172980%807591
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55920%330308
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55790%637533
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54550%789848
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42970%33358
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42770%33161
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42760%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42660%33107
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42570%33129
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42570%33421
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42520%33440
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42250%33327
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42190%33343
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42140%33235
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42110%33252
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42110%33376
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42030%33123
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41980%33206
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41900%33275
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41870%33351
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41800%33495
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41720%32960
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41640%33252
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41640%33152
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41560%33300
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41440%33396
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41430%33305
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41320%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41280%33192
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41230%32999
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41080%184793
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40910%33265
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40810%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40670%33028
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28540%135406
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25120%78279
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3880%1388908
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1363732
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2052121
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1226190
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2051450
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3590%2050190
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1362512
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2047702
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2050033
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%780218
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1007039
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1050746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%737175
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1003148
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1006137
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1167218
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1168981
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%789624
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%779127
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1005267
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1022514
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1006966
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1023225
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%737174
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1023687
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1089672
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1002258
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1168088
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1306884
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388081
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1493081
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1511525
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324083
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306226
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1388766
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114861
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215172
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119826
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95137
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2335894%5406778
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2333194%3812096
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2331144%1788204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2325584%1786388
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2325064%5505511
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2324664%1435575
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2323884%1820665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2323674%2511969
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2321724%5403641
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2319934%3190308
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2318564%5403195
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1547211%2383581
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream390091%1231947
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor390021%2051450
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow389131%2050190
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants387391%2052121
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade386301%2047702
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff385861%2050033
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves384641%1225919
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5333341%2302595
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria275430%3247067
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0274700%1042680
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4038198
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp235160%3432855
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7217620%670466
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7215390%670738
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key215170%1163233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye213770%1162850
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138540%119826
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137900%925082
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110060%807591
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99610%215172
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55460%330308
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28670%637533
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28250%33495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27810%33235
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27740%33358
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27690%33305
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27580%33192
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27570%33421
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27480%789848
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27190%33351
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27170%33440
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27140%33161
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27130%33327
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27120%33252
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26960%33152
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26960%33265
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26780%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26720%33376
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26650%32999
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26640%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26640%33123
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26520%33107
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26460%33343
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26440%33028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26440%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26320%32960
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26270%33252
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26230%33275
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26150%33396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26090%33206
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25990%33129
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25690%33300
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17160%491374
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15840%78279
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14400%135406
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184793
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1882683
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1006137
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%789624
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1006966
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1388908
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1089672
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1511525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%779127
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1493081
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1023687
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1007039
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1022514
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%737175
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1023225
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1168088
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1168981
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1003148
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1167218
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1002258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1388766
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1050746
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388081
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%780218
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%737174
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1363732
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1005267
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1362512
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306226
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1306884
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1373259
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1375394
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1373858
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268013
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324083
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114861
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87008
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98001
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95137
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281103615%11059818
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281074615%14009454
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280973015%4604185
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7041034%8843866
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7017724%8848186
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3656512%4038198
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73556392%3146769
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2986182%3247067
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2175071%3432855
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11747021%2383581
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51070701%2302595
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0878410%1042680
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning857120%491374
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435580%925082
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359710%807591
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113480%637533
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112820%789848
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111640%330308
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88180%33327
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88010%33495
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87730%33152
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87580%33396
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87470%33206
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87470%33300
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87250%33440
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87200%33376
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87160%33305
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87130%33351
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87070%33265
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87040%33192
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86900%33123
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86860%33235
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86790%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86790%33343
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86480%33252
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86360%33252
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86320%33275
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86300%33421
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86280%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86230%32999
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85980%33161
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85960%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85930%32960
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85890%33129
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85810%33107
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85720%33028
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84590%33358
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83520%184793
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56950%135406
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52230%78279
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3812096
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1435575
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5403641
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5403195
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5406778
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2047702
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3190308
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1226190
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2511969
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2052121
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1786388
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2051450
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1788204
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2050190
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1225919
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1820665
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1231947
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2050033
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119826
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215172
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447726%1388908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297656%2050033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290326%2052121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289036%2050190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288706%1363732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7286796%1362512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282746%1226190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281806%2051450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280266%2047702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603283%1882683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810272%2383581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665271%1007039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663301%1003148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660921%1023225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660371%1023687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659531%1006137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658461%737175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658291%1168981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657731%1050746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657481%780218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657371%1022514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657201%1167218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657141%779127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655141%1002258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655051%1006966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653101%737174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652571%1168088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651921%789624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649381%1089672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645951%1005267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085701%2302595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067631%3247067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891811%3432855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848351%4038198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706481%1163233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702381%670738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699811%670466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698381%1162850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665171%1388766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663591%1511525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663161%1324083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662941%1493081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662211%1306884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661711%1388081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655751%1306226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442330%925082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%807591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230590%114861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202380%98001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%215172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%119826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%789848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%637533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%330308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1042680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29930%184793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%491374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1053855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1107240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%792617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1022787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%786663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1068931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1023731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%977376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%787860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1070060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1017644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%786624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1069695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059984%1334676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058414%1424638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058364%1375394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052474%1019787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052264%1511525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051204%1327498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049104%1306884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048564%1268013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048424%1388081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048174%1020492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048004%1373858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044734%1306226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044644%1278096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043394%1413328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042084%1165642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041004%1325524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039764%1373259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038324%1388766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038284%1415610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037944%1324083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036154%1024381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034334%1413890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029664%1493081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240393%758462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283011%2302595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011751%977376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1053855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1022787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1023731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006001%853841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%795286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3432855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832841%670466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%670738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1162850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1163233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4038198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3247067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%807591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418050%925082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284600%95137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%789848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%637533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%330308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2383581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1042680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%491374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%184793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%932849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1048331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%935185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%907098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1021694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1020238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1024397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%640786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1052365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1022332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%933475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1027360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1022205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186363
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27060
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193713
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27205
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62142
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27098
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25303
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30459
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705014%1786388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1788204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1820665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%780218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1225919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%779127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1231947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%737174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2051450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1363732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%737175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2052121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%789624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2050190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1388908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1226190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1362512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2050033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2047702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1882683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2383581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1005267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1022514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1023225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1006966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1003148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1006137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1050746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1023687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1002258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1007039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2302595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1042680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1162850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%670466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1163233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%670738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4038198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3247067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%925082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3432855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%807591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%98001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%215172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%95137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%637533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%789848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%330308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1325524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1327498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1022787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%977376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1023731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%786663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1053855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%792617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%795286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%787860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%853841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%786624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312443%1388908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1023687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1023225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%780218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1168981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294333%1006966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1089672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1168088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1511525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1022514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1003148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1363732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1050746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1005267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1006137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%779127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1007039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%789624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1388766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1362512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1167218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1493081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%737175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%737174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1002258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1388081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1882683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2383581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2302595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%670738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1163233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%670466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1162850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1306226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1373259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1373858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1375394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1268013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1324083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1306884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3247067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3432855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%925082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%807591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4038198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%87008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%789848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%98001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%95137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%637533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%330308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78279
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1042680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184793
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1424638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%787860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1415610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%853841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25704%1327498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1022787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%977376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1413890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25174%1019787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%786624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1023731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1325524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1053855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%786663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%795286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1413328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2302595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4038198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1162850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1163233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%792617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1017644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%807591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%925082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3247067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3432855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%789848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%637533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%330308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2383581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1042680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%935185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%932849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%933475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2870923%1050746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767193%1882683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2693583%1006966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691233%1413890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690543%1168981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2686993%1375394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686073%1003148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685513%1334676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685033%1022514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2684933%1006137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684553%1168088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684433%1007039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684083%1002258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684053%1089672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682193%1511525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2681803%1388766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680453%1373858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680213%1023687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680023%1306226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679433%1388081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679343%1005267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2678973%1493081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2678923%1306884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2678823%1413328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678513%1373259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678483%1424638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678383%1415610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677643%1167218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676123%1023225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2674693%1268013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2669943%1324083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835431%2302595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545541%670466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545291%1163233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543721%1162850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543711%670738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344440%925082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342190%3247067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4038198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278390%807591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182660%87008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180540%114861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3432855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125610%95137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76960%789848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76660%637533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67010%98001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60110%330308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40400%135406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126890%2383581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1042680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%184793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1048331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1027360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1107240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1052365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%933475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1069695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%935185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1021694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1022332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1070060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1022205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1020238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1068931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%907098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1024397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%932849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1017644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347654%1415610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1413328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345154%1373259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344894%1334676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344514%1325524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1024381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1375394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343624%1268013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343454%853841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1023731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342904%795286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342894%1424638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1413890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1053855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1278096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%977376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1327498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1022787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1373858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%758462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2302595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4038198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1163233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%670466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1162850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%670738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3247067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%925082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%807591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3432855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%637533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%789848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%330308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2383581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1042680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1022332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1020238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1052365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%933475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1021694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1022205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1048331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%932849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1024397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%935185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81695
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%932849
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829368%1327498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828928%1325524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827968%1165642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%853841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%786663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382974%1053855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382964%792617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%787860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381674%795286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%786624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381354%1022787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380904%977376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380734%1023731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380504%792251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379724%785759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379614%743073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%734702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378183%792087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3432855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2302595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4038198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3247067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1162850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1163233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%373931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%925082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%807591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%637533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%789848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%330308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2383581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1042680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm338919%5406778
41Death SpirDark Master Armor338379%5736921
41Death SpirHurricane Boots336829%5403641
41Death SpirDark Master Pants335899%5403195
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants335069%5739101
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335029%3812096
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor333339%3190308
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332639%5505511
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137244%3146769
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112033%1788204
41Death SpirThunder Blade111893%1820665
41Death SpirDark Breaker110833%1786388
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110803%2511969
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83842%4038198
41Death SpirSpirit +166922%2383581
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539781%2302595
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34151%215172
41Death SpirSpirit +032481%1042680
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726631%670738
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726281%670466
41Death SpirDevils Key26221%1163233
41Death SpirDevils Eye26211%1162850
41Death SpirImp22011%3432855
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3247067
41Death SpirRena +317150%925082
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713690%807591
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%789848
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3420%637533
41Death SpirJewel of Life2500%330308
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78279
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135406
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%184793
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491374
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1007039
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1375394
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1022514
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1168981
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1415610
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1023225
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1334676
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1493081
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1050746
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1388766
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1424638
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268013
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1413890
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1373259
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1306884
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1006966
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1511525
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1167218
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1023687
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1373858
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1413328
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1002258
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324083
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388081
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1168088
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1006137
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1005267
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1089672
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1003148
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306226
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95137
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87008
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114861
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98001
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5739101
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5406778
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3190308
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5736921
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5505511
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5403641
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3812096
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5403195
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3146769
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2511969
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1788204
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1786388
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4038198
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1820665
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2383581
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2302595
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1042680
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1163233
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215172
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%670466
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1162850
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%670738
42Death SpirRena +3800%925082
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%807591
42Death SpirImp180%3432855
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%789848
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135406
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%330308
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3247067
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%637533
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78279
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1373259
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324083
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1493081
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1511525
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1424638
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1306884
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1168088
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184793
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268013
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306226
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1003148
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1050746
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1167218
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1023225
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1373858
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1005267
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1168981
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1006966
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388081
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1413328
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1002258
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1089672
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1413890
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1415610
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87008
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1375394
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1006137
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1023687
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1334676
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1022514
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1007039
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2050033
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1786388
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%779127
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1225919
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1820665
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%780218
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1363732
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2052121
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1231947
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2050190
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%737175
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%737174
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2047702
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1788204
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1226190
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2051450
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1388908
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2511969
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%789624
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1362512
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1882683
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1006137
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1006966
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1007039
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1005267
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2302595
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1023687
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1162850
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1023225
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1003148
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1042680
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1022514
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1050746
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1163233
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1002258
52Chief SkelImp20%3432855
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%787860
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2383581
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%330308
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135406
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%670738
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%670466
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95137
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%789848
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491374
52Chief SkelRena +310%925082
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215172
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327498
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4038198
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3812096
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5403195
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5406778
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5403641
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3247067
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1882683
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3190308
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2047702
52Dark SkullImp1140%3432855
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1231947
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2050190
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1788204
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2050033
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226190
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2511969
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1786388
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1820665
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2051450
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2052121
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1225919
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2383581
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%670466
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1042680
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2302595
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98001
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%670738
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1162850
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119826
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1163233
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%807591
52Dark SkullRena +3110%925082
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%789848
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1424638
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1375394
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%977376
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%330308
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%637533
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%795286
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1327498
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1413328
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1413890
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020492
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278096
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135406
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78279
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184793
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1334676
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1373259
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1023731
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1325524
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%853841
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165642
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1786388
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2511969
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1820665
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3190308
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5403641
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3812096
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1225919
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5403195
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5406778
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1788204
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1231947
52Giant OgreImp800%3432855
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1882683
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3247067
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2383581
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2302595
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%670466
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1042680
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%670738
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215172
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1163233
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119826
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1162850
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%807591
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%330308
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%637533
52Giant OgreRena +330%925082
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78279
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278096
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1415610
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388081
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%789848
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71237
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1334676
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1373858
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1325524
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1327498
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1413328
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1053855
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1424638
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1306884
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1375394
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1373259
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8848186
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8843866
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5739101
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5736921
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5505511
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4038198
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3146769
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2302595
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2383581
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1042680
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%807591
52Magic SkelRena +330%925082
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1362512
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2050190
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%789848
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78279
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1388908
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1168088
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1493081
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2052121
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%330308
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1226190
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5406778
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5739101
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5403641
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5736921
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5505511
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3812096
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5403195
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3146769
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2383581
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491374
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4038198
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3247067
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2302595
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3190308
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1820665
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%670466
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1163233
52Red SkeletImp150%3432855
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2511969
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1162850
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1042680
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%670738
52Red SkeletRena +380%925082
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%807591
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1006137
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1493081
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%789848
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1050746
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%637533
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184793
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1168981
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1023225
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%330308
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1373858
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135406
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268013
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1002258
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78279
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10802
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10802
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10802
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10802
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10802
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108110%10802
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel694664%10802
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10802