Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 46 / 100

Server time 15:48:01

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FeloreElf0
Legendary5AndrisBM57
VoooDoooME7
ERROR404BK0
VendigoGM54
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83
SissyME7
MadSMGM24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76579
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13067%13056
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19448
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12997%12923
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11834
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11937
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11897
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18747
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11992
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12247%12938
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11686
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496716
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4271
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5424
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378653
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1177348
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1177842
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%817192
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%936399
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%652992
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%810173
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3296260
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336726
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188638
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137320
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76579
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10783
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18747
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11937
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10595
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12938
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11992
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19448
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12923
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10784
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11897
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11834
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10566
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10658
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11686
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13056
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10545
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10508
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10518
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4271
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378653
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1177348
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5424
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1177842
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%817192
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496716
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%936399
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3296260
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336726
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%810173
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%652992
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188638
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137320
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3343731%107862
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76579
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11145
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11121
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11002
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1164%11154
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11162
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11266
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11131
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10566
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11834
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11686
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10658
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants662%11090
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10783
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13056
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11937
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12938
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11897
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10784
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10986
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9808
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11992
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11164
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10852
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12923
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19448
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10518
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18747
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11154
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10595
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11309
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10508
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10545
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11192
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4271
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5424
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1177348
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496716
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378653
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%817192
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1177842
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%936399
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336726
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137320
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3296260
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%810173
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%652992
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76579
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11266
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11154
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9808
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11472
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11186
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11309
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11090
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11145
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11131
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6067
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10545
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6477
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1057570
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10518
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10784
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6906
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11230
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11154
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11164
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11192
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11090
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5926
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11063
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11162
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11002
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10852
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10986
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6431
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11121
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10783
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11284
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10566
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11445
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11834
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11992
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12938
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10508
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11897
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10595
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11686
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12923
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18747
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13056
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19448
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11937
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10658
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4271
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5424
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1177348
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1177842
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160902
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378653
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%817192
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%936399
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496716
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3296260
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%810173
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%652992
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336726
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137320
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188638
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8428
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8507
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9935
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76579
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11309
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10595
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11154
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11164
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19448
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13056
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18747
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6833%11192
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10545
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10852
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10784
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6793%11686
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12938
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10658
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6703%11937
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10566
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10783
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11992
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10986
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9808
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11090
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11897
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11834
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10518
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12923
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10508
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4271
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1177842
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1177348
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378653
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5424
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%817192
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%936399
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496716
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%810173
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%652992
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3296260
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336726
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137320
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188638
LorenciaLIchApple4529517%76579
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59042%1057570
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11472
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53452%11445
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53412%11192
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53312%11145
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53272%11230
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53182%11992
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53162%11309
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53152%19448
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52982%11937
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10658
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52882%18747
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10784
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13056
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11164
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52582%11284
LorenciaLIchRapier52532%10986
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11154
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52452%11266
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52342%10595
LorenciaLIchMace52272%9808
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11897
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52202%11121
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52152%10508
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10783
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52092%11162
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11186
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51822%10852
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51802%11090
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51742%11002
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51722%11154
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10518
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51712%11131
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10566
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11834
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51232%12938
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51222%12923
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51172%11686
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50942%11063
LorenciaLIchKris50882%10545
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50332%11090
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4271
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15321%1177348
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5424
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1177842
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378653
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496716
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%817192
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%936399
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%652992
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3296260
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%810173
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336726
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137320
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188638
LorenciaSkeletonApple32479%76579
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24777
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11445
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5772%11472
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1057570
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5702%11131
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11090
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10986
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5632%11145
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11309
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5572%6036
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6067
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11164
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11090
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24585
LorenciaSkeletonBow5542%11154
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11284
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11186
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5926
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5432%11266
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6431
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24407
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11162
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5361%11192
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24209
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6477
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24715
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24728
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11121
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11154
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24384
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24314
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10852
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6906
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11002
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11230
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11834
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12938
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10566
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10518
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10784
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19448
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11897
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10595
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18747
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11937
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12923
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13056
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3931%10658
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%11992
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11686
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10508
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9808
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4271
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160902
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1177348
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5424
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1177842
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378653
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%817192
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%936399
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496716
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3296260
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336726
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%810173
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%652992
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137320
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188638
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19448
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18747
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76579
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496716
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4271
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1177842
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1177348
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378653
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%817192
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5424
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%810173
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336726
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%936399
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%652992
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3296260
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137320
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264129%810173
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67555
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311691
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62565
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196420
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192397
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62592
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42379
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194293
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193686
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62721
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30599
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42147
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62670
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42235
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182532
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41897
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62557
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30241
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42361
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181626
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181724
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194242
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62759
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%194082
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%193085
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194798
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184246
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209537
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182580
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192613
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%210093
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%182191
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42755
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182691
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%193005
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181948
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30356
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42668
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%193020
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196394
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181568
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196189
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30760
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84353
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1177348
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160902
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54631
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1177842
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378653
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54991
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%817192
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%936399
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4094008
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19873
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3458749
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27980
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496716
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3296260
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%652992
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24859
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336726
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%810173
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137320
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188638
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6036
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11162
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6906
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10986
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11192
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11897
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10852
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11063
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6477
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11090
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11686
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6067
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10545
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9808
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10783
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10595
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19448
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12923
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12938
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11230
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11154
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11164
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67555
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311691
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24728
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23454
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26656
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30773
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30550
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26140
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30599
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24314
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27299
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30527
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30571
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27143
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30760
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24715
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24407
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26642
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24585
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23468
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26786
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6906
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11186
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26345
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26482
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29752
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26967
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26987
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6067
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27196
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26609
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30356
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25345
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057570
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11162
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11002
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11131
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6477
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11145
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24384
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11445
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11154
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5926
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11063
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11472
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11266
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24777
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6036
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1177842
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378653
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6431
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11121
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11284
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11090
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11230
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%817192
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5424
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160902
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3337
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1177348
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3296260
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18747
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336726
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12923
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%936399
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%652992
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137320
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496716
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67555
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431954
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78068
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67972
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52303
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%193005
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%176028
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%193085
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174511
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193686
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77837
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78283
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182580
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181568
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77907
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176360
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181948
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66156
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175670
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181724
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%194082
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%193020
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52116
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194242
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8512%77879
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182691
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194293
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%182191
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181626
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174613
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%175085
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194798
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52450
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78023
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196394
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192397
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176250
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192613
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84353
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1177348
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160902
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57246
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56599
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1177842
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378653
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3296260
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%817192
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%936399
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27980
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188397
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3458749
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496716
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4094008
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19873
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%652992
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24859
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%810173
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336726
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137320
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188638
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311691
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67555
DungeonGhostSpear283%26482
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42235
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26345
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30356
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30571
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42361
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62557
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30773
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30760
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1177348
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26140
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62759
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30550
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27196
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42379
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62721
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30599
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23454
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26967
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27299
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42668
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62670
DungeonGhostFlail172%27143
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30241
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42147
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42755
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23468
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1177842
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41897
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26987
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30527
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17231
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62592
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54631
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5926
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29752
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54991
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62565
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6431
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6906
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24384
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6036
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26609
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11230
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11090
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160902
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25345
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24314
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6067
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24715
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6477
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24585
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26642
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24407
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3337
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24777
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%817192
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5424
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26656
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378653
DungeonGhostRena +340%936399
DungeonGhostImp40%3458749
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24209
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24728
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3296260
DungeonGhostGladius20%26786
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4094008
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27980
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431954
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67555
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312427
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52116
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52303
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174511
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64676
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64664
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309330
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176028
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176250
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175670
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175085
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308918
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644161
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64418
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283742
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52450
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77907
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64282
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174613
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308577
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309152
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78023
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67972
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284169
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176360
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308676
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78283
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283838
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66156
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77879
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78068
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282077
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310642
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77837
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378653
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56599
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160902
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1177348
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57246
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24859
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188397
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%817192
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1177842
DungeonGorgonRena +360%936399
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%652992
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%810173
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3296260
DungeonGorgonImp10%3458749
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188638
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41897
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27299
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67555
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311691
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183470
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27196
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42755
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30571
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23454
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209537
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26987
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27299
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29752
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194082
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26656
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42235
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30599
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62565
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194293
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196394
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62670
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30760
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194798
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210093
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42147
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42668
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196189
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30356
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30241
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25345
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26140
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42379
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26482
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23468
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194242
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42361
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26642
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26967
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62592
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184246
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196420
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27143
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30527
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62721
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30773
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182532
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26345
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26786
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30550
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62759
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41897
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26609
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193085
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17231
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160902
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1177842
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378653
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54631
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54991
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1177348
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3337
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%936399
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%817192
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496716
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4094008
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19873
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3296260
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27980
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%652992
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%810173
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336726
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137320
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3458749
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188638
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10518
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11154
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057570
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13056
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11834
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11472
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11284
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10986
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11445
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11309
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11145
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11154
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11090
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11002
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9808
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11686
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18747
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11164
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10783
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10595
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11192
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10852
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11897
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11266
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10508
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12938
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193005
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67555
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194242
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193020
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196394
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192613
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193686
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182532
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183470
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42379
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62565
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62759
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27196
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184246
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62721
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192397
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62670
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196420
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311691
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1177348
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210093
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194293
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62557
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54991
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209537
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30550
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42755
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42361
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30241
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42235
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26967
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30773
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160902
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30356
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62592
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42668
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30527
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42147
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194082
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%936399
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41897
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26140
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54631
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27980
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26482
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196189
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26987
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27299
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3458749
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193085
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%817192
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27143
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1177842
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29752
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311691
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67555
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24314
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11445
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11472
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24585
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23454
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10986
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27143
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26609
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24728
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26967
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26987
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11063
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6906
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24384
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6067
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25345
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11309
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26656
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24209
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23468
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26140
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11284
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11266
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11230
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11002
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11192
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160902
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1177348
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6477
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11121
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27196
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24715
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11154
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26482
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27299
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6036
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10852
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11145
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11131
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26786
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24777
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6431
DungeonLarvaMace61%9808
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24407
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1177842
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26345
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26642
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5926
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11164
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1057570
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11162
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4094008
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5424
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11090
DungeonLarvaBow41%11154
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378653
DungeonLarvaRena +331%936399
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11090
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%652992
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%817192
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3337
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3296260
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188638
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67555
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311691
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77879
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%193005
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193686
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%193085
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192613
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%210093
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176250
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181568
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176360
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196189
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174613
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%182191
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194293
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209537
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181948
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%194082
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77837
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194798
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77907
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181724
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174511
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194242
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181626
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%175085
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78068
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192397
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%176028
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78023
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182580
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%193020
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182691
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78283
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196420
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196394
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175670
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84353
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378653
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57246
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1177842
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160902
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1177348
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56599
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496716
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%817192
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19873
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%936399
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188397
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3296260
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24859
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27980
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4094008
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3458749
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%810173
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%652992
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336726
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137320
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188638
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11121
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25345
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24407
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24314
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11063
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24777
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6067
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11266
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11230
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26642
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24715
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5926
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11284
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11090
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24728
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24585
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057570
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11145
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11131
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23454
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24384
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6036
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6906
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24209
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26656
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11445
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23468
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26609
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6477
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11154
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6431
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5569458
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5798328
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5795405
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8950986
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8946913
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3185274
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67555
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2414773
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2330469
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1057101
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3458749
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160902
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%936399
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3296260
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%817192
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4094008
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33673
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33702
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33758
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33710
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33806
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33540
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33671
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33966
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33898
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33613
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33633
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33829
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33558
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33855
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33841
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33774
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33768
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33435
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33530
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33690
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33840
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33527
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33442
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33769
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33738
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33666
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33578
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33433
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%810173
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33563
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336726
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188638
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%652992
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496716
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79368
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137320
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1018850
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1522700
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1100737
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1016948
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1180812
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1405350
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1240514
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%804293
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%794923
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1035397
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1018848
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314368
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1034438
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1035884
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1015665
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1379982
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1181867
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%748281
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67555
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6477
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11154
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6036
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10783
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11230
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11472
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6906
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1057570
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24209
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11186
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10852
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11063
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11266
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11164
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11090
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11309
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24777
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24384
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11002
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11445
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5926
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12923
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11284
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24314
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11162
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10986
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9808
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11154
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24407
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11121
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24585
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10784
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10595
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19448
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11145
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11192
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10566
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11937
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11090
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10508
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24715
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13056
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18747
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24728
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10518
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11897
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11834
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12938
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10658
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11131
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1177348
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378653
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11686
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10545
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160902
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188638
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%817192
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5424
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4271
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1177842
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%936399
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%810173
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76579
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3296260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311691
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67555
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183470
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30773
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41897
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182532
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184246
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26482
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30241
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62670
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62759
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42668
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62721
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26140
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30527
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42147
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30356
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42235
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42361
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30760
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26345
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62557
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26987
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30571
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30550
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62565
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62592
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29752
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30599
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42755
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42379
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17231
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24407
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26656
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24715
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6477
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24314
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54631
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378653
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26786
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24728
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25345
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23454
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27196
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27299
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24209
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24585
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27143
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160902
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24384
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23468
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24777
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1177348
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26642
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6431
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1177842
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54991
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6906
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26967
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26609
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3296260
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%817192
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%936399
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496716
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27980
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4094008
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%652992
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3337
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3458749
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336726
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%810173
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13056
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10986
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188638
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19448
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11192
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67555
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311691
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182691
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182580
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182532
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194798
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181724
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196189
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%194082
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192397
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%182191
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181626
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194293
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174511
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13403%193020
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%210093
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209537
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183470
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181568
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174613
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196420
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184246
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%193085
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%193005
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193686
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194242
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192613
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196394
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175670
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181948
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%175085
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84353
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54631
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378653
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1177348
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160902
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1177842
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54991
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27980
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4094008
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%936399
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%817192
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496716
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3296260
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19873
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24859
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3458749
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%652992
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%810173
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336726
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137320
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188638
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6906
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11090
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24384
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10852
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057570
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11090
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6431
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11162
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18747
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10784
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19448
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11154
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6067
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10566
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10508
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11145
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10595
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11284
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24728
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24407
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9808
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11131
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10783
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6036
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24585
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11472
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10545
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5926
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11445
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311691
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67555
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30773
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11090
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11164
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11192
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26656
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11154
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24314
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11309
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11284
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24715
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26987
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30571
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5926
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6906
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30550
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26345
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11002
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11472
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27143
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11121
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11266
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11090
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26140
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27299
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26786
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24585
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26609
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11154
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26482
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24384
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23454
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25345
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24777
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10852
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11186
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26967
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30527
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6431
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11445
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6477
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26642
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11131
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10986
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1057570
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11145
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11230
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24728
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27196
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11162
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24209
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24407
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6067
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6036
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23468
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11063
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160902
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378653
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5424
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1177348
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1177842
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3296260
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4094008
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%936399
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496716
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%817192
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%652992
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3337
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18747
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%810173
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336726
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137320
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188638
DeviasAssassinApple100%76579
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3681534%107862
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395894%67555
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395864%311691
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163802%26345
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163622%209537
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163622%24585
DeviasElite YetiGladius163262%26786
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163002%26987
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162752%30760
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162742%30773
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162632%30599
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162402%24715
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162092%30571
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162062%24777
DeviasElite YetiBlade162062%210093
DeviasElite YetiFlail162062%27143
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162042%26140
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162012%62565
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161952%30241
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161892%23468
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161862%42379
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161782%26609
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42668
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161752%182532
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161722%27299
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161692%184246
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161672%25345
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161662%62759
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24728
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161492%196189
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161322%62670
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161312%26656
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161312%42235
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161142%30550
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161072%30527
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161022%29752
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160982%183470
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160812%42361
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160752%26967
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160612%24384
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160552%27196
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160472%26642
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160302%62721
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160262%24314
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160232%42755
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160102%23454
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160092%24209
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159942%62592
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159882%196420
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159612%41897
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159442%62557
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159402%30356
DeviasElite YetiSpear159392%26482
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159332%42147
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158962%24407
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121301%17231
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379981%160902
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78781%1177842
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277541%54991
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%378653
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77041%1177348
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275311%54631
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%817192
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%936399
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3458749
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33050%4094008
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27980
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496716
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3296260
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3337
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76579
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19873
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%652992
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%810173
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336726
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137320
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188638
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238729%8428
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9935
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8507
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99785100%9935
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67555
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24715
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6036
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27196
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26642
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6431
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27299
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11445
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26987
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6477
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26786
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24407
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24314
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26656
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26609
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11230
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11063
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24585
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24777
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24384
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26967
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11472
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6067
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24209
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25345
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27143
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23468
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26482
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1057570
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5926
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11284
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23454
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24728
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11090
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11186
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6906
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11266
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11131
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11154
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11002
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11162
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11121
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11145
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11154
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10545
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11192
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10986
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10566
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10784
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11164
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10783
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11309
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10852
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11090
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1177842
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160902
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10518
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378653
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5424
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9808
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1177348
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4094008
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%936399
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%817192
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3337
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3296260
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336726
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%652992
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496716
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%810173
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137320
DeviasHommerdApple100%76579
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188638
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67555
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25345
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11686
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9808
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24407
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11002
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11897
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6906
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11131
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26967
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10986
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23454
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11090
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11162
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11063
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24728
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26642
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11309
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11090
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24384
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11284
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24209
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11154
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26786
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11121
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10508
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24715
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11154
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11992
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11164
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11445
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6036
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10783
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10658
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11192
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27299
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24314
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27196
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1057570
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11266
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10852
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10566
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11937
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11145
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23468
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10784
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26656
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11472
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27143
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11186
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24585
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24777
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11230
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10545
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7441%10518
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26609
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5926
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7391%6431
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6477
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11834
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10595
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1177842
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160902
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1177348
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378653
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5424
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%936399
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72290%817192
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3337
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496716
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3296260
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%652992
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%810173
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137320
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336726
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188638
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76579
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67555
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431954
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77837
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78283
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182191
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52450
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52116
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64282
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174613
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181626
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175085
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176360
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283838
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181948
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78023
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67972
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77907
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52303
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176028
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174511
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182691
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284169
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176250
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78068
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77879
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282077
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181724
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182580
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175670
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64664
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283742
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64676
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64418
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66156
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181568
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193686
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193085
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160902
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194082
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56599
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3296260
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192613
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57246
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193020
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194293
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188397
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184246
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378653
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194242
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192397
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1177842
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193005
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1177348
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%817192
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%936399
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4094008
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194798
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3458749
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496716
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24859
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19873
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336726
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%810173
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%652992
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76579
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188638
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2077888
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310935%810173
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24777
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25345
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24407
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26642
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26609
DeviasWormGladius30084%26786
DeviasWormTomahawk29914%24384
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24209
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24715
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24314
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26656
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24728
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24585
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67555
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160902
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5424
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378653
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1177842
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1177348
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10783
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11090
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11266
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11309
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11154
DeviasWormBow4601%11154
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6431
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11992
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10784
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1057570
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11284
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11897
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11164
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10658
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13056
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6067
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11472
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11186
DeviasWormMace4371%9808
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19448
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10508
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11230
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11162
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12938
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6906
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10518
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10595
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5926
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11937
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11121
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10852
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6477
DeviasWormKris4221%10545
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10566
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6036
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12923
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11192
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11834
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11145
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11686
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11445
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11063
DeviasWormRapier4061%10986
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11090
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11131
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11002
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%817192
DeviasWormRena +32440%936399
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496716
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3296260
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%652992
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336726
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%810173
DeviasWormApple380%76579
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137320
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188638
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67555
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311691
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30527
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13712%42668
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23468
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42361
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23454
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25345
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27143
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26786
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26642
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42379
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27299
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29752
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42235
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42755
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27196
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30571
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30356
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26345
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26609
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30550
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26987
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30760
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26656
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30241
DeviasYetiScale Pants12852%26140
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41897
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26967
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30773
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30599
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26482
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24728
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42147
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17231
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24715
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24407
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24314
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11121
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6477
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11230
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11445
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11063
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11131
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24384
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11284
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5926
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24585
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11162
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11186
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11472
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11090
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6251%1057570
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6036
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24209
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6906
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6067
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6431
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24777
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11266
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160902
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5424
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378653
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1177842
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1177348
DeviasYetiRena +32920%936399
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%817192
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3337
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4094008
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3296260
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496716
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3458749
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%652992
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336726
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27980
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%810173
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137320
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188638
DeviasYetiApple60%76579
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11834
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12938
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11992
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19448
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11937
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18747
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10595
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10658
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12923
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11897
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10508
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13056
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11686
NoriaAgonApple2939%76579
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10852
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10518
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6067
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11164
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11154
NoriaAgonMace642%9808
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18747
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10784
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11284
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10783
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11186
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10595
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11686
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11266
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12923
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11834
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11162
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11992
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11192
NoriaAgonRapier572%10986
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10508
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11445
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10566
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11309
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13056
NoriaAgonKris552%10545
NoriaAgonKatana542%6477
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5926
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11230
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12938
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11472
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11063
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11145
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11897
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19448
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1057570
NoriaAgonBow512%11154
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11090
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11131
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6431
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10658
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11002
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11090
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11937
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11121
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6036
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4271
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5424
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1177348
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378653
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1177842
NoriaAgonRena +3100%936399
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%817192
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496716
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%810173
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188638
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%652992
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137320
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336726
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3296260
NoriaBeetle MonApple142018%76579
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11090
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11145
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11309
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5046%11154
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10852
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11154
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11164
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4816%10986
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11192
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11686
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12923
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18747
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13056
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10595
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11897
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10518
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12938
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10658
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19448
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10545
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11937
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10784
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11992
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5424
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11834
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10508
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10566
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4271
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496716
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1177842
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378653
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1177348
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%817192
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%936399
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3296260
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%652992
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336726
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137320
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188638
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%810173
NoriaChain ScorApple174116%76579
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19448
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7036%11834
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10658
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%11992
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18747
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10508
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11937
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6686%12923
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12938
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10595
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6436%13056
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11897
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11686
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496716
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4271
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1177842
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1177348
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378653
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5424
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%936399
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%817192
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%810173
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336726
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3296260
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188638
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137320
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%652992
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3761035%107862
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76579
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10518
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18747
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11937
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11309
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19448
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12923
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11090
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11834
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10783
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10566
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12938
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10508
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10545
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10658
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9808
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10595
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11686
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10784
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11897
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11192
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%11992
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword673%13056
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11164
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11154
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4271
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378653
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496716
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1177348
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5424
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%936399
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%817192
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1177842
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3296260
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137320
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188638
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336726
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%810173
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%652992
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76579
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11445
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1057570
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11063
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11472
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11284
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11090
NoriaForest MonBow372%11154
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6067
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5926
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11230
NoriaForest MonKris322%10545
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10566
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13056
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10658
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11162
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11897
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11992
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11154
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12938
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10595
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10852
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11131
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19448
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11937
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11686
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12923
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11266
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11309
NoriaForest MonMace242%9808
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10518
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10508
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11164
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11834
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11090
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10986
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11192
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11145
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11121
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1177348
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10784
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10783
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18747
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11002
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4271
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5424
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378653
NoriaForest MonRena +381%936399
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1177842
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496716
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%810173
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%817192
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3296260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%652992
NoriaGoblinApple211017%76579
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198416%19448
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194115%13056
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193615%12923
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189315%12938
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188615%18747
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496716
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4271
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1177842
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378653
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1177348
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5424
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%817192
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%936399
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3296260
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%652992
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%810173
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336726
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137320
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188638
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266932%8428
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9935
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8507
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88226100%8507
NoriaHunterApple20712%76579
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10784
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10595
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12938
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11002
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11309
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10658
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11154
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10508
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11472
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11192
NoriaHunterRapier422%10986
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11063
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11834
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1057570
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10518
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10566
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11164
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11266
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13056
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10783
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11686
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11897
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11162
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11090
NoriaHunterMace352%9808
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11121
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12923
NoriaHunterBow342%11154
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11445
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19448
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11145
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11937
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11131
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11284
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10852
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18747
NoriaHunterKris312%10545
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11992
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378653
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4271
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5424
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1177842
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1177348
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%936399
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496716
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%817192
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%652992
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336726
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188638
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137320
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446527%18747
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445427%19448
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76579
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496716
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4271
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5424
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378653
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1177348
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1177842
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%936399
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%817192
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%810173
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336726
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%652992
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3296260
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137320
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188638
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76579
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24777
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11445
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11686
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6431
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6067
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10545
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11145
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9808
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11192
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19448
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24384
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11002
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12923
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11186
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11154
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11090
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10784
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11937
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11284
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11063
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6036
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11472
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11897
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24407
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11230
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1891%11266
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24585
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11162
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10986
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11154
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11090
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1057570
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12938
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10518
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10658
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6906
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10508
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11164
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11309
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10783
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10852
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13056
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6477
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11834
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18747
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11131
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10595
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11121
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24209
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24314
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24715
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5926
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10566
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4271
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1177842
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160902
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1177348
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5424
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378653
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%936399
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%817192
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3296260
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%652992
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%810173
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137320
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336726
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188638
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320836%810173
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1031444
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939292
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644900
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643392
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1122456
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%919003
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1084977
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1029397
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1057570
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1396860
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1177842
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1031231
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1084038
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1030833
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2330469
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940044
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177133
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644161
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941609
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1061593
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%882186
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1033597
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431954
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148972%283838
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310642
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%175085
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308918
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308577
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77837
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52450
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78283
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%176028
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283742
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64676
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309330
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146642%308676
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176250
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174511
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78023
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146412%66156
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284169
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146292%64664
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64418
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52116
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309152
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77879
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176360
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282077
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52303
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175670
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77907
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312427
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64282
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174613
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144772%67972
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78068
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130132%1396860
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160902
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378653
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1177348
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56599
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57246
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1177842
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188397
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3296260
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%817192
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%936399
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24859
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15470%3458749
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4094008
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496716
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%652992
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%810173
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336726
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137320
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188638
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267834%431954
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67972
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77879
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78283
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284169
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%939292
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155412%78023
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283742
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%940044
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154802%52303
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310642
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64676
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282077
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309330
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312427
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78068
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%644161
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308577
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154322%52450
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154122%941609
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154012%77837
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308918
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153822%643856
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643392
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309152
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644900
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153612%52116
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153552%64664
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64418
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153312%66156
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308676
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283838
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152592%64282
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77907
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1396860
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160902
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453541%177133
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57246
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176892
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1177842
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378653
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1177348
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56599
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24859
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%936399
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%817192
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188397
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3296260
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3458749
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4094008
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496716
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%810173
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%652992
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336726
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137320
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188638
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30599
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30571
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42361
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42147
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62759
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62592
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27299
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27196
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27143
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30773
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42755
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26967
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26140
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62565
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62721
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30241
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30527
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42668
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62670
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42379
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30760
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42235
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26987
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26345
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29752
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26482
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41897
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23454
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62557
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24777
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11090
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26642
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24314
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6431
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24407
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11186
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24585
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23468
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26656
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26786
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6906
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11230
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6477
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5926
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26609
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25345
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24715
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24728
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431954
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1122456
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1057570
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%919003
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308918
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224703%308676
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643856
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644900
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036985
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1061593
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%940044
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223543%941609
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223333%1033597
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%939292
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1031444
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643392
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309330
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1031231
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308577
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222223%312427
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222223%1030833
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%644161
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310642
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309152
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1029397
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1396860
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2330469
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177133
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160902
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1177842
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378653
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176892
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1177348
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188397
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3458749
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%817192
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%936399
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3296260
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4094008
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82820
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%652992
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496716
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%810173
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336726
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137320
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188638
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372384%431954
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990504%1061593
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866363%1057570
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759183%312427
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283742
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757213%284169
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756763%309152
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309330
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755483%283838
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753353%941609
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752633%1031444
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752343%644900
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752033%1033597
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751943%1029397
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751853%1030833
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751483%644161
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751273%940044
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751083%308918
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750853%308676
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750633%643856
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749963%643392
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747543%939292
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747443%282077
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746743%1031231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745153%1036985
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744963%308577
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742713%310642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1396860
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2330469
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3296260
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478481%160902
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1177842
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176892
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463811%378653
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1177348
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463001%177133
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4094008
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3458749
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%817192
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%936399
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188397
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82820
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%652992
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%810173
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336726
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137320
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188638
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496716
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42147
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42668
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62721
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41897
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29752
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182532
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196394
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62592
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62670
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42361
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196420
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30241
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62565
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30527
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62759
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62557
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184246
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42235
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30773
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42755
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30550
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30760
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210093
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42379
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196189
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209537
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30599
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27980
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3337
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19873
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431954
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1061593
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117463%1057570
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1031444
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113403%1033597
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112593%1031231
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111433%1029397
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110063%1030833
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91783%644161
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309152
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91133%308577
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64676
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%939292
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283838
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284169
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64664
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308918
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312427
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644900
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89773%941609
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643392
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89563%308676
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282077
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64282
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309330
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310642
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%940044
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283742
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64418
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87813%643856
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1396860
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2330469
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329821%160902
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1177842
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1177348
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378653
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176892
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177133
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188397
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3296260
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%817192
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%936399
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3458749
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4094008
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%652992
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%810173
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82820
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336726
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496716
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137320
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188638
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210093
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24407
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23454
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42379
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24209
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62670
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431954
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64664
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176028
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176360
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193020
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182191
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52303
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52116
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77879
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181626
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66156
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78283
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193005
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175085
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1396860
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52450
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64676
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182691
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193686
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77837
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182580
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77907
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181568
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174613
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67972
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176250
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192397
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174511
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181724
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192613
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78068
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64418
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56599
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57246
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160902
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1177842
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378653
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%936399
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1177348
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4094008
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%817192
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24859
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3458749
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188397
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137320
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%810173
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19873
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%652992
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336726
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431954
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67972
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77907
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175670
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176250
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194082
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181948
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209537
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192613
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194242
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193686
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%193020
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%193085
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78283
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182691
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182580
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175085
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%193005
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%182191
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181568
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174613
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194293
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77879
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78023
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176360
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78068
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196394
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181724
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77837
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%176028
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194798
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%210093
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174511
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192397
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66156
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181626
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1396860
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84353
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57246
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160902
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1177348
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1177842
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56599
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378653
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%817192
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%936399
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496716
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188397
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3296260
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19873
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27980
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24859
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3458749
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4094008
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%810173
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%652992
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336726
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137320
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188638
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11230
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10852
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5926
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10566
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10545
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11284
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10508
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6036
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11131
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11154
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24777
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10986
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24585
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6906
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6431
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26609
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11992
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10783
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9808
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24209
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11186
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057570
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11121
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24728
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24407
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24314
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10658
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11834
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10784
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6067
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11472
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25345
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11090
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11309
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11445
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11686
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26967
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11897
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24715
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26786
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24384
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11145
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27143
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27196
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11266
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11002
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11090
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11162
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11164
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26642
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10518
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6477
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26656
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11192
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11937
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11154
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23468
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27299
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23454
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11063
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10595
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3337
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643392
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2552712
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5471835
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2079079
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2077888
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5471071
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1853937
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3238057
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5474251
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1248917
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1254982
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2077273
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1818904
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2076627
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1821364
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3867848
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2074451
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1907664
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2414773
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2330469
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4094008
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1057101
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1177348
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3296260
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%678492
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160902
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678914
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1177842
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3458749
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%936399
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122005
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%817192
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218253
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99587
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%652992
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%810173
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496716
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336726
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79368
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137320
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188638
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1385560
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1173990
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1332311
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030479
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1314368
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1384080
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1421483
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%805982
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1277173
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1315121
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342056
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%990535
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423324
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%865425
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1290933
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025699
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1340473
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432147
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1383333
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026428
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1338617
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421057
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100289
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72041
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87804
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1379982
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2076627
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1405350
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1240514
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2077273
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2074451
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2077888
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2079079
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41680%1378797
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1907664
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1035397
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%748281
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2414773
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%793903
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1014673
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1016948
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1063041
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1018850
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%794923
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1100737
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1180812
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1018250
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%748001
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1034438
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1180252
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1181867
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1018848
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9530%1035884
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%804293
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1015665
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3296260
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2330469
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4094008
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3458749
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1503954
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%678492
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1398735
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160902
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1522700
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1315121
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678914
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1332311
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1314368
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1177842
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1398055
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1177348
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%936399
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%817192
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122005
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115708
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99587
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218253
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96045
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%810173
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%652992
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336726
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137320
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496716
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79368
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188638
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1084780
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%809060
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%801385
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%808799
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1038690
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1070447
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%809324
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1039713
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%801275
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%766544
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%802393
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%800429
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%990535
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1084977
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1122456
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1035673
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1084038
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%757221
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%748753
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82820
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332360%794923
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331990%1379982
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1016948
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331780%2077888
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331770%1034438
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331740%1181867
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331510%2077273
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331180%1015665
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330840%1018850
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330680%1405350
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330630%1240514
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330620%1180812
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330620%748001
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330220%2074451
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330040%2079079
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329960%1018250
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329920%1063041
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329870%793903
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329550%1180252
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329520%748281
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329420%804293
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329120%1035397
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328830%1378797
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1035884
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328460%1014673
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327960%2076627
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326650%1018848
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318350%1907664
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157200%2414773
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596850%2330469
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3296260
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363900%160902
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678914
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61450%1177842
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761380%678492
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61220%1177348
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4094008
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338890%936399
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32630%115708
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732510%817192
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%96045
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3458749
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218253
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%122005
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12520%99587
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%810173
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%652992
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336726
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79368
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137320
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188638
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496716
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1070447
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%990535
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%865425
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%801385
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%801275
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%808799
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1038690
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%809060
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%766544
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1084977
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%757221
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1084038
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1039713
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%748753
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1035673
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1084780
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%800429
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%809324
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%802393
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%805982
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82820
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100289
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1907664
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%748001
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1818904
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2079079
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2077273
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1240514
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2077888
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2074451
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1378797
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%748281
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1248917
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1821364
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2552712
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2076627
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%793903
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1254982
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1405350
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1853937
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1379982
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%794923
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2414773
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2330469
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3458749
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1057101
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160902
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1177842
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678914
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%678492
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1177348
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3296260
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%936399
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%817192
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96045
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218253
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122005
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%652992
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79368
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336726
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%810173
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99587
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137320
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188638
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496716
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%801275
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026428
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1038690
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%865425
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%766544
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030479
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%805982
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%990535
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%802393
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%800429
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1039713
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290933
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1340473
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%801385
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%748753
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%808799
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%757221
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4094008
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5569458
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5471835
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5474251
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5795405
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5471071
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5798328
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3867848
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3238057
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3185274
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3458749
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3296260
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2414773
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2330469
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33470%4094008
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29280%757221
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28290%1070447
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27760%801385
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27690%1038690
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27270%802393
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27130%808799
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27060%809060
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26990%766544
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26990%748753
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26930%1084780
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26890%800429
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26870%1039713
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1084977
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26800%1084038
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1035673
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26430%919003
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26320%801275
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26020%809324
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25770%1122456
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1057101
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160902
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%882186
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496716
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%936399
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712630%817192
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1177348
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%810173
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1177842
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336726
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%652992
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13650%378653
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110587
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110308
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188638
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%793903
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1818904
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%748001
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1821364
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2074451
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1379982
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%748281
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1853937
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%794923
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1378797
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2077273
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1254982
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%804293
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137320
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2077888
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1405350
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2079079
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1240514
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2076627
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1248917
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100289
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1907664
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188397
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79368
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1018250
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1018848
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1034438
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1014673
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1015665
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1035397
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1018850
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1063041
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1035884
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1016948
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82820
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1503954
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1522700
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314368
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1277173
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1332311
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1398735
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1181867
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1180252
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1180812
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1398055
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1100737
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1315121
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%678492
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96045
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678914
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99587
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218253
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52116
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78283
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122005
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192397
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193005
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194242
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181948
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194293
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181568
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174511
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87804
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77879
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175670
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193085
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78068
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176028
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66156
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174613
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194082
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194798
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176360
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78023
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67972
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77907
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52450
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182191
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175085
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192613
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193686
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176250
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77837
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181724
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182580
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52303
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181626
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290933
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%990535
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%865425
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1338617
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24859
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3265541%14194741
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2190331%8950986
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2182831%8946913
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2180361%11215926
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3458749
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel554470%4094008
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7320610%3185274
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227270%3296260
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1163760%2414773
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110440%2330469
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083080%1057101
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373370%160902
ArenaDeath CentRena +344830%936399
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37550%1423324
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1432147
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737400%817192
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030479
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1039713
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025699
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%990535
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1173990
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35840%1026428
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%802393
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1338617
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1038690
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1340473
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%801275
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1070447
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1421483
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%805982
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%748753
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%800429
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1421057
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%801385
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%757221
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34790%1290933
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1342056
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34340%865425
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%411248
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1853937
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1818904
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27450%1821364
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5471835
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2552712
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5471071
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5474251
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3867848
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3238057
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5569458
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496716
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12840%810173
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12360%336726
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12120%652992
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9000%188638
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1177348
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1177842
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1254982
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2079079
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6020%137320
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6000%1248917
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5890%2074451
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2077273
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5810%2077888
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5640%2076627
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112526
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112788
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5020%79368
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%748281
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1378797
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%804293
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%748001
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%794923
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%793903
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1405350
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3550%1379982
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1035884
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1018848
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1063041
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1035397
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1034438
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1016948
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1015665
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1100737
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1522700
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2630%1018850
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1014673
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%678492
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1180252
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1503954
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018250
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1398055
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1398735
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1181867
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678914
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1180812
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1907664
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122005
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87804
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115708
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1240514
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218253
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100289
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1315121
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1314368
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1332311
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1277173
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1383333
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1384080
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1385560
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99587
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52450
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308676
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643856
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64282
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52303
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66156
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67972
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96045
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939292
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64418
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309152
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310642
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941609
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52116
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308577
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64676
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644900
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284169
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309330
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308918
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64664
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940044
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312427
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283742
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643392
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282077
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644161
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283838
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24859
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431954
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52450
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312427
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77907
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78283
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%67972
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7150%64676
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643856
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%644161
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77837
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282077
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308577
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939292
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78023
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309330
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941609
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940044
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283838
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283742
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52303
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64282
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308676
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64418
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64664
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644900
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78068
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77879
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52116
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643392
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310642
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308918
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284169
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66156
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309152
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378653
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160902
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177133
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57246
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1177842
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176892
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1177348
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24859
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3296260
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4094008
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%817192
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188397
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%936399
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3458749
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496716
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%652992
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336726
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137320
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%810173
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188638
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26967
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62565
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26140
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62759
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42668
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30773
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30356
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62670
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27299
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26987
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27143
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24585
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42755
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11090
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27196
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24728
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41897
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11186
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23468
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29752
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30599
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24209
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42235
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6036
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30527
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30760
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42361
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26786
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24715
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24314
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6431
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42379
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30241
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26656
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30550
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30571
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24407
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6067
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6477
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8730%1421483
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1384080
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%805982
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1340473
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1385560
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1290933
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1432147
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1173990
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1314368
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1338617
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8430%865425
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1383333
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%990535
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1342056
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8230%1277173
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1315121
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025699
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1332311
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8020%1421057
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1423324
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1026428
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030479
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762411
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2330469
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%160902
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1177842
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678914
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3458749
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%678492
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3296260
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1177348
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100289
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%817192
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%936399
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4094008
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87804
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72041
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115708
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%652992
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%810173
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336726
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188638
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308918
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137320
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057570
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1030833
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308676
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308577
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312427
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1031444
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309330
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64282
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1031231
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496716
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643392
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310642
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941609
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644161
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061593
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64418
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029397
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283838
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64664
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282077
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643856
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1818904
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1853937
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200131%1821364
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176831%748281
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2076627
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%804293
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175581%1240514
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1405350
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175331%1248917
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2077888
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2077273
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1378797
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2079079
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2074451
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%793903
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173911%1379982
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1254982
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173611%794923
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173381%748001
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1907664
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2414773
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1063041
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1034438
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1015665
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50500%1018250
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1018850
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1035397
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1014673
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49480%1035884
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1016948
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1018848
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2330469
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1057101
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1177348
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160902
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678914
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1177842
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%678492
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4094008
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%936399
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3296260
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99587
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3458749
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%817192
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%96045
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218253
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%122005
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%810173
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%652992
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336726
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496716
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79368
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137320
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188638
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1290933
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1338617
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1340473
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1173990
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%809060
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%805982
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%990535
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1070447
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%808799
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1038690
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%802393
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%748753
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%800429
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%865425
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1039713
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%801275
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%766544
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%801385
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%757221
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%809324
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100289
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18570%1063041
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1014673
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1423324
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1035397
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1398055
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1015665
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1315121
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17750%1432147
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1314368
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1016948
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1035884
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1181867
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1018850
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1180812
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1383333
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17300%1421483
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17260%1384080
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1398735
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1342056
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1385560
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1180252
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1332311
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1277173
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1018250
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1100737
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1522700
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1034438
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1503954
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1018848
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1421057
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1907664
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2330469
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160902
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678914
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4094008
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1177348
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1177842
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%678492
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%936399
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%817192
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3296260
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87804
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115708
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96045
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%652992
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%810173
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336726
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3458749
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72041
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79368
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137320
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99587
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1057570
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188638
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1035673
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%919003
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1030833
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1084038
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1084977
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496716
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1084780
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941609
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1033597
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1122456
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1029397
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1061593
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940044
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1031444
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1031231
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036985
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939292
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2079079
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2077888
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1853937
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2074451
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2552712
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1818904
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3238057
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2077273
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1254982
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1405350
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3867848
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2076627
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1379982
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1240514
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1248917
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1821364
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1378797
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1907664
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2414773
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2330469
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3296260
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4094008
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1057101
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3458749
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160902
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1177842
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%678492
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678914
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1177348
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%936399
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99587
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122005
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%817192
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218253
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%810173
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%652992
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336726
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137320
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496716
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79368
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342056
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188638
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%805982
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1173990
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432147
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1070447
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1039713
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030479
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026428
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1338617
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025699
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1340473
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1421483
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1290933
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1385560
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421057
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1038690
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1384080
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%990535
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%865425
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%801385
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1383333
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423324
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%809324
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%748753
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%801275
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%757221
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87804
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%802393
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115708
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%800429
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420475%8946913
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418415%5798328
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415095%5795405
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408745%8950986
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211553%5569458
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4094008
ArenaNecron7Imp962961%3458749
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700961%3185274
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344830%2414773
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2330469
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3296260
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496716
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1057101
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160902
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%936399
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%817192
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%810173
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%652992
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336726
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188638
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137320
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79368
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1240514
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1405350
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2077888
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1379982
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2076627
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1378797
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2079079
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2074451
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2077273
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1180812
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1034438
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1018850
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%804293
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%748001
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1035397
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%794923
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1018250
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%748281
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1014673
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1016948
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1180252
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1181867
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1035884
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1018848
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1100737
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%793903
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1015665
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1063041
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1398735
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1332311
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1522700
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1314368
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1398055
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1315121
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1503954
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115708
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99587
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122005
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218253
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96045
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2552712
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3867848
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1853937
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5474251
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5471835
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1821364
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3238057
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5569458
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5471071
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1818904
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2414773
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2076627
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2079079
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2074451
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1248917
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2077888
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2077273
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1254982
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2330469
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4094008
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1057101
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3296260
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160902
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1177348
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%678492
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1177842
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678914
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122005
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%936399
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3458749
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218253
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%817192
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336726
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%810173
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%652992
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137320
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79368
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188638
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496716
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1277173
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1340473
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1384080
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1503954
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1315121
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342056
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1398055
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1383333
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1290933
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026428
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1421483
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1314368
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1432147
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423324
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1338617
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1332311
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1522700
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030479
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1398735
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025699
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1173990
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421057
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1385560
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762411
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1039713
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%865425
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1070447
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%805982
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3458749
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%990535
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1038690
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2330469
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160902
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678914
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1177348
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100289
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%678492
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96045
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1177842
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115708
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3296260
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4094008
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%936399
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%817192
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72041
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%652992
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87804
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336726
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%810173
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188638
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284169
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137320
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643856
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1030833
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283742
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1031231
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1029397
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308918
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309152
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644900
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939292
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941609
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%919003
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308676
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312427
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82820
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061593
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309330
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283838
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18250179%14194741
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18249889%11215926
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18240559%4666074
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4568152%8950986
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4554722%8946913
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4094008
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72009761%3185274
ArenaSchriker7Imp1472241%3458749
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373431%3296260
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1988101%2414773
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5606100%2330469
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496716
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0495410%1057101
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3400640%160902
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247630%936399
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199750%817192
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70990%336726
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69910%652992
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69320%810173
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53200%188638
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35240%137320
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29370%79368
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21960%5471835
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21720%5471071
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3867848
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21150%5474251
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1818904
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1240514
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2077273
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2074451
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1254982
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2552712
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1248917
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3238057
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2077888
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3600%2079079
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1853937
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2076627
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3320%1821364
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122005
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218253
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99587
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5083143%2076627
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5082573%2079079
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5079243%1821364
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5075613%2077888
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5074283%3238057
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5073863%2077273
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5071693%1818904
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5070233%2074451
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5070203%5471835
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5067563%1254982
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5064313%5471071
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5062973%1853937
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5062113%5474251
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5061503%3867848
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5061483%2552712
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5051223%1248917
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63368482%1907664
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61688841%1396860
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11650101%2414773
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51022951%2330469
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862611%3296260
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0830021%1057101
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye653390%1177348
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7652050%678492
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7650520%678914
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650210%1177842
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel617800%4094008
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3458749
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412290%936399
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336310%817192
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317430%218253
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286010%122005
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195570%99587
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496716
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83830%652992
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83720%810173
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65870%336726
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48470%79368
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44950%137320
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25520%188638
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421057
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026428
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%865425
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342056
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1315121
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1290933
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030479
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%990535
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1340473
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1383333
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3990%1421483
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423324
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1277173
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1338617
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432147
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1332311
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1173990
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%805982
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1314368
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1385560
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025699
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1384080
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100289
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87804
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115708
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72041
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11164
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5424
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6906
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24384
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311691
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11192
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11131
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27299
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11162
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11230
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317544%311691
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218673%182691
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218333%196420
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218323%182191
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217753%182532
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217663%193686
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217623%181568
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217603%209537
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217513%62557
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217433%184246
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217343%62670
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217033%194798
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216693%192397
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216563%62721
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216553%193005
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216323%181948
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216013%182580
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215893%194293
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215803%196189
AtlansBahamutBlade215723%210093
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215623%181724
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215453%183470
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215313%62759
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215253%62592
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215063%194242
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215053%62565
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214953%192613
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214853%196394
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214723%193020
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214073%181626
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213903%193085
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212743%194082
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161422%1396860
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395701%84353
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262771%54991
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162731%378653
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262681%54631
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61181%1177842
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60981%1177348
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3296260
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732150%817192
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%936399
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26340%27980
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496716
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4094008
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19873
AtlansBahamutImp13310%3458749
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24859
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6050%810173
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%652992
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336726
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137320
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188638
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11897
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10566
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6431
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11472
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11090
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12923
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10986
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24384
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11834
AtlansBahamutKris140%10545
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11164
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11002
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24209
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24407
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11686
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11162
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10595
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5926
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24777
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10783
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10518
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10784
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6036
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11937
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11063
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24585
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11992
AtlansBahamutMace110%9808
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11131
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6067
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11090
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10658
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19448
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11145
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6477
AtlansBahamutBow100%11154
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11284
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11445
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6906
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13056
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057570
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11266
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10852
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18747
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12938
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24314
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11230
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11309
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11154
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10508
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11192
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11121
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24715
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6580954%5798328
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6580774%5471835
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6576084%2552712
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6575744%5569458
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6575414%3238057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6573934%5795405
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6570864%5474251
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6564814%3867848
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6561334%5471071
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72697432%3185274
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61355311%1396860
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11328791%2414773
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria909091%3296260
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel877431%4094008
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker825791%1818904
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821871%1821364
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade818511%1853937
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5814811%2330469
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0660920%1057101
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531130%218253
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525420%1177842
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525150%678492
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522410%678914
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521830%1177348
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3458749
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334250%936399
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271950%817192
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137580%336726
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67010%810173
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66840%652992
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39650%79368
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36200%137320
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496716
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20320%188638
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025699
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423324
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1035397
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1315121
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1018850
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1018250
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1063041
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1384080
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1277173
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026428
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1181867
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1332311
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1034438
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1522700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1342056
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432147
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1398055
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1100737
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1385560
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1383333
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1180252
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1016948
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1503954
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1180812
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1314368
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1035884
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030479
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1421483
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1018848
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1398735
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72041
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87804
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96045
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115708
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12298226%5471071
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12276216%5471835
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12267476%5795405
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12267376%5569458
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12262786%5474251
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12255996%5798328
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73171162%3185274
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3068382%3238057
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3062271%3867848
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3458749
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61601801%1396860
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11567171%2414773
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1513841%4094008
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964920%2330469
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784080%1057101
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757150%3296260
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541540%496716
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390640%936399
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319380%817192
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101440%652992
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101070%336726
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100150%810173
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75350%188638
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52540%137320
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45800%79368
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1180252
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1018250
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1063041
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%794923
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1018850
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1522700
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1014673
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1398735
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1015665
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1503954
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1315121
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%748001
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1018848
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1035397
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1180812
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1034438
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1181867
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1100737
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%793903
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1035884
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%748281
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1332311
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1277173
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1398055
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1016948
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%804293
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1314368
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87804
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99587
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115708
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96045
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122005
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625353916%14194741
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417314211%8950986
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416953411%8946913
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416588911%11215926
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12962023%4094008
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3458749
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280513%3296260
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77304262%3185274
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63682571%1396860
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13600241%2414773
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52222491%2330469
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01803720%1057101
AtlansDeath CentRena +3897580%936399
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732570%817192
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496716
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231670%810173
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230890%336726
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229510%652992
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172040%188638
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117620%137320
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106560%79368
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1853937
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1821364
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1818904
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1240514
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2074451
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%748001
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2079079
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%794923
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2076627
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1379982
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1405350
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%793903
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2077273
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1378797
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1248917
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%748281
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%804293
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1254982
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2077888
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1035884
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1063041
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1015665
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1035397
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018250
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1018848
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1014673
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1016948
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1034438
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1018850
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99587
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96045
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218253
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122005
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62670
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42235
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27299
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27143
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23454
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27196
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26987
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26642
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311691
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24777
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62721
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30550
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26609
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24585
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24715
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24728
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183470
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1396860
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182532
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54991
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24314
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196420
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26967
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62565
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30760
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62592
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184246
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210093
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42379
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30241
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19873
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42755
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1177348
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26345
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196189
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30599
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41897
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24407
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30356
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54631
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%810173
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42361
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%936399
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42668
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25345
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62557
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24384
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17231
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26140
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19448
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18747
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496716
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12923
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12938
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13056
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114551100%14901
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3118485%1122456
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2834464%1084977
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2830454%1033597
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2830144%919003
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2829514%644900
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2829434%1084780
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2829304%941609
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2827244%1084038
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2826614%1057570
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2825834%643856
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2822964%1031231
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2821714%644161
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2821514%939292
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2820954%1061593
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2820514%643392
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2820334%1036985
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2818954%940044
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2817824%1031444
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2817154%1029397
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2813804%1030833
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32554774%882186
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61280282%1396860
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771231%2330469
AtlansGreat BahaImp596621%3458749
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499601%378653
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498941%1177842
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497961%177133
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495851%1177348
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493321%176892
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347321%188397
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339441%3296260
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4094008
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258300%817192
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251320%936399
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120050%82820
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49450%652992
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48370%810173
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39160%336726
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29890%496716
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24490%137320
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188638
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184246
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62721
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42668
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192397
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196189
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42235
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193020
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62592
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42755
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62670
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41897
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196420
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210093
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42361
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193686
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62565
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193005
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194293
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42379
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209537
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196394
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194082
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42147
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62759
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192613
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194798
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193085
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62557
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183470
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182532
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194242
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27980
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24859
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19873
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%802393
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1084977
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%748753
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1070447
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1039713
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1038690
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%801275
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%919003
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%757221
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%809324
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1122456
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1035673
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%808799
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%800429
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1084038
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%766544
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1084780
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%809060
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%801385
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%882186
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2330469
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1396860
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378653
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110587
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110308
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1177348
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1177842
AtlansHydraRena +340%936399
AtlansHydraImp40%3458749
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4094008
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%817192
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%652992
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3296260
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179475%1122456
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178235%1057570
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178125%808799
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177895%1084780
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177895%1033597
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177675%1031231
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177565%1036985
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177525%919003
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177335%766544
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177255%1030833
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176785%1035673
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176745%809060
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176625%809324
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176625%1084977
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176485%1029397
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175905%1061593
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175535%1031444
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175105%1084038
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142394%882186
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1396860
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2330469
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%378653
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1177348
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1177842
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110587
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110308
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82820
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3296260
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3458749
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4094008
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%817192
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%936399
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188397
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496716
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%810173
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%652992
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%336726
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137320
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188638
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182580
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176250
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181724
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176360
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194798
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193686
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182691
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209537
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193085
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194242
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210093
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196189
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183470
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196420
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193005
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193020
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194082
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174511
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181568
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184246
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175085
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196394
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182532
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174613
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181948
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194293
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176028
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182191
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181626
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192397
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24859
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175670
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192613
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19873
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3063605%1036985
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3059755%1061593
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3059435%1033597
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3058895%1031231
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3058815%1057570
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3057665%1122456
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3057555%1030833
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3057085%940044
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3056735%1031444
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3056225%1084977
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3056165%1084780
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3055005%1035673
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3053875%941609
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3051535%1084038
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3049045%939292
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3045725%1029397
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3042785%919003
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32360774%882186
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190862%1396860
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714971%2330469
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria542751%3296260
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460551%1177842
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457071%176892
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457031%110587
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455281%177133
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454991%1177348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454121%110308
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454041%378653
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452951%188397
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257510%4094008
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233060%817192
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232830%936399
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215740%82820
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3458749
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51680%496716
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%652992
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44470%810173
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336726
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23180%137320
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14010%188638
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192397
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182532
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182191
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194242
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62565
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62759
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181724
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210093
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62557
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192613
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182691
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194798
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196420
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193020
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193005
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196394
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209537
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62721
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62670
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193686
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181568
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182580
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181948
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181626
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196189
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193085
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184246
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62592
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183470
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194293
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194082
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27980
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19873
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24859
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52303
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64676
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431954
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940044
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643856
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1396860
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941609
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66156
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644900
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64282
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283838
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309152
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67972
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644161
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282077
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64418
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312427
AtlansSoldierImp13%3458749
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1177842
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182714%311691
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111122%196394
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110742%174613
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110552%174511
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110502%182691
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110142%77837
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110092%78283
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110082%182580
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110032%175670
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110002%196420
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109842%78068
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109812%193020
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109802%194082
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109772%194293
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109772%196189
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109662%176250
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109332%175085
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109252%193085
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109072%193005
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109002%77879
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108972%77907
AtlansValkyrieBlade108962%210093
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108852%182191
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108812%176360
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108672%176028
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108612%194798
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108482%78023
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108452%181626
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108372%181724
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108112%192397
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107992%181948
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107912%193686
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107812%209537
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107802%181568
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107032%194242
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106862%192613
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690702%1396860
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356961%84353
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36331%1177348
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1177842
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335641%57246
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335501%56599
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135371%378653
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22260%3296260
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%936399
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17630%19873
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%817192
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4094008
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188397
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12920%24859
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12310%496716
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3458749
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27980
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%652992
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%810173
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336726
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137320
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188638
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11145
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6477
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6067
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11131
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26609
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11472
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5926
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11063
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11186
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11445
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26656
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24407
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11090
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6906
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24728
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11230
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6431
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11162
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24314
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057570
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26786
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11284
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25345
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24384
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23454
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6036
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24585
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24777
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23468
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11121
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24715
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26642
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11002
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11266
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11154
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3337
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11763044%311691
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1161483%175670
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1159133%194798
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1156953%183470
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1155283%196420
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1154773%175085
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1154153%184246
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1154143%196189
AtlansVeparTower Shield1153873%193686
AtlansVeparBlade1153473%210093
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1153393%194082
AtlansVeparLight Spear1153373%182580
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1152403%194242
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1152363%181948
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1152103%174511
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1152083%182691
AtlansVeparBerdysh1152023%196394
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1151663%194293
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1151573%176360
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1151513%181626
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1151023%181724
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1150523%174613
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1150413%193020
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1149843%182191
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1148773%176028
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1148543%182532
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1148063%192397
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1147963%193085
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1147933%193005
AtlansVeparLight Saber1147343%192613
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1146703%176250
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1145033%181568
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1144723%209537
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6889692%1396860
AtlansVeparDevils Key684202%1177842
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684052%1177348
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535271%84353
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344651%54991
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343071%54631
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339951%57246
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338411%378653
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336841%56599
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175900%817192
AtlansVeparRena +3174320%936399
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171560%496716
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166590%27980
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126660%188397
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119710%3296260
AtlansVeparImp117180%3458749
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110790%19873
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92190%24859
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4094008
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31550%652992
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31470%810173
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26150%336726
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137320
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%188638
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26609
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26656
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25345
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24407
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24209
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24728
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24777
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24585
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24715
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26642
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26786
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24384
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24314
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10508
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11090
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10986
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10658
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6036
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11445
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19448
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11937
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10783
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1057570
AtlansVeparMace300%9808
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11472
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11162
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11131
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6067
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11121
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11154
AtlansVeparKris290%10545
AtlansVeparBow290%11154
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11686
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11897
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11002
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10595
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11284
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11192
AtlansVeparKatana260%6477
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6906
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6431
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12938
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5926
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10566
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11230
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13056
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11309
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11090
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11063
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12923
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10518
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11992
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11145
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10852
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11164
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10784
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11834
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11186
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11266
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311691
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1432147
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1039713
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1290933
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1038690
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65623%865425
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423324
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%805982
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026428
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1383333
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1338617
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1384080
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1070447
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%990535
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1340473
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025699
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421057
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342056
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030479
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1173990
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1385560
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1421483
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762411
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1396860
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2330469
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%748753
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%801275
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%800429
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%757221
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%802393
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%801385
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%766544
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3296260
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%808799
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%809060
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1177842
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112788
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1177348
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%809324
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112526
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3458749
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%936399
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%817192
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4094008
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115708
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87804
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100289
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72041
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%652992
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%810173
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336726
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496716
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137320
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188638
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1070447
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1035673
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%805982
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%802393
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%808799
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%990535
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99493%1038690
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%801385
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99213%809060
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1084038
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%766544
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%757221
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%748753
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%865425
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%809324
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1084780
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1039713
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1084977
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%800429
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%801275
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%882186
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1396860
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2330469
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378653
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1177842
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112526
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110308
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112788
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110587
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1177348
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3296260
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3458749
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4094008
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%936399
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%817192
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188397
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82820
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100289
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%652992
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%810173
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496716
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336726
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137320
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188638
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193686
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196394
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52116
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194798
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182191
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194242
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176360
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175085
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64418
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67972
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193085
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78023
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64676
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174511
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182580
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181568
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52450
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52303
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193020
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193005
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64664
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64282
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181626
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77907
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175670
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184246
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77879
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176028
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77837
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192397
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192613
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181948
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194293
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181724
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176250
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174613
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78283
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66156
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194082
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182691
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78068
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19873
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1063041
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1503954
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1181867
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1398055
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034438
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1180812
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1421483
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421057
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1383333
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1015665
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1018850
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1522700
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1332311
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1384080
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1315121
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1277173
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1014673
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1018848
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342056
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1180252
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1423324
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1035397
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1385560
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1100737
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1016948
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1018250
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1907664
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432147
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1314368
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1398735
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1035884
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1396860
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1177348
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1177842
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4094008
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2330469
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678914
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%678492
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87804
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115708
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817192
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99587
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3296260
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79368
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%936399
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96045
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137320
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3458749
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%652992
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19448
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12938
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210772100%11049
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82712%1290933
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1338617
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1173990
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79622%1340473
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%990535
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%411248
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%809324
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%805982
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%802393
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%865425
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1039713
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%757221
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%801385
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36211%809060
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1070447
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%748753
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%808799
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%800429
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35741%1038690
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%766544
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%801275
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1396860
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4094008
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2330469
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3458749
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3296260
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112788
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378653
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1177348
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1177842
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112526
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%936399
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%817192
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72041
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100289
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87804
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%810173
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%652992
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336726
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496716
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137320
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188638
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52116
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309152
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77907
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308918
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644161
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64664
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176250
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175085
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52303
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308577
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78283
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64282
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64676
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310642
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77837
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66156
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175670
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64418
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282077
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174511
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284169
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309330
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176360
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52450
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283838
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312427
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283742
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188397
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77879
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176028
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78023
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78068
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%757221
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213615%1122456
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213345%748753
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213145%1035673
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212985%1084780
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1084977
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212595%801275
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%802393
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212355%766544
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1084038
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%809324
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%808799
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%800429
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%919003
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036985
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%801385
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%809060
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%882186
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1396860
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54351%1031231
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1061593
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1029397
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1030833
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1033597
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1031444
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2330469
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1057570
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378653
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1177348
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110587
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110308
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1177842
TarkanMutantImp28071%3458749
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3296260
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%817192
TarkanMutantRena +317200%936399
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4094008
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188397
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82820
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496716
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%652992
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%810173
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336726
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137320
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188638
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193020
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78283
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175670
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77837
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78023
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181724
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77879
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194082
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181568
TarkanMutantBlade110%210093
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181948
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182191
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182580
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78068
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77907
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182691
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192613
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67972
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174511
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209537
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175085
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194798
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193085
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194293
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192397
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193005
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176360
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181626
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194242
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66156
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176028
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196394
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174613
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176250
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193686
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24859
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54604%1030479
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1432147
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52594%1338617
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52534%757221
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52454%801275
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%801385
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1421483
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1039713
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51964%1038690
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1421057
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342056
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51754%805982
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51704%990535
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%865425
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1026428
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51384%1340473
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51384%1025699
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51364%1173990
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51354%1290933
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%800429
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51214%748753
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%802393
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1070447
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50574%1423324
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%411248
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1396860
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2330469
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112526
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10221%1177348
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112788
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1177842
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3458749
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3296260
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%817192
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%936399
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4094008
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115708
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87804
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72041
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100289
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%652992
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%810173
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336726
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496716
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137320
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188638
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64664
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283742
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308676
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940044
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282077
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67972
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309330
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64418
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64676
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308577
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52303
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643392
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284169
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644161
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310642
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52450
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644900
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308918
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941609
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939292
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66156
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283838
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312427
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309152
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643856
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64282
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1181867
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1180252
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1503954
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1180812
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1522700
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1100737
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1277173
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432147
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762411
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1314368
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1385560
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1315121
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1342056
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1421483
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423324
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421057
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1384080
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1332311
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026428
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1173990
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1396860
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030479
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025699
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1398735
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1398055
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3296260
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2330469
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1177348
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1338617
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678914
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4094008
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1383333
TarkanZaikanRena +320%936399
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%817192
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%805982
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%678492
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%865425
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1340473
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290933
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1177842
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11131
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11192
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6431
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18747
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4271
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%652992
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41897
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84353
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192397
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188638
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308918
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283838
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940044
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%809324
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1070447
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%809060
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1035673
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1039713
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1084780
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%802393
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%808799
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%882186
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%800429
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1084977
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1084038
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1038690
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%801275
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%801385
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%990535
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%810173
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%652992
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2330469
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110308
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1177842
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1177348
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110587
9Ax WarriorImp850%3458749
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378653
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%757221
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%748753
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3296260
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4094008
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1122456
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%766544
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336726
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188638
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%817192
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%936399
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188397
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137320
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82820
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100289
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496716
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176028
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52303
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193005
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52450
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182191
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176250
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78068
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181568
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78283
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193020
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182691
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77907
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175085
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174511
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1070447
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%809060
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1084780
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1084038
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%990535
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%809324
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%865425
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%808799
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%800429
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1084977
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%801275
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1035673
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%801385
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1038690
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%802393
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1039713
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%882186
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%810173
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%652992
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2330469
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378653
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110308
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112788
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1177842
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1177348
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110587
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112526
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%805982
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%757221
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3296260
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%766544
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336726
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%748753
9Bloody wolImp510%3458749
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188638
9Bloody wolRena +3470%936399
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82820
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%817192
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137320
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4094008
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100289
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188397
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496716
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194082
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181724
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64664
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52116
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77837
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52450
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52303
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64676
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194242
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176028
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194293
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181568
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174511
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78283
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64282
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193686
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184246
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78023
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431954
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174613
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176360
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176250
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310642
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66156
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175670
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78068
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283742
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308918
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284169
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174511
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282077
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52450
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%176028
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64282
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52303
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52116
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283838
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78283
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308577
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309330
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308676
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77907
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77837
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78023
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64676
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%175085
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67972
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77879
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64418
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309152
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64664
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312427
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%810173
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%652992
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378653
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56599
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57246
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1177842
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1177348
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188397
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3296260
9Cursed WizRena +3680%936399
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336726
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%817192
9Cursed WizImp500%3458749
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188638
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24859
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137320
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4094008
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496716
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311691
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24715
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30773
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30356
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30760
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26609
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30550
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24777
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24407
9CyclopsGladius9192%26786
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6906
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27299
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30571
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30599
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24384
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27196
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24314
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24585
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23468
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%810173
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26642
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26987
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24209
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30527
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26967
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26345
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24728
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23454
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29752
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26656
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26140
9CyclopsSpear8562%26482
9CyclopsFlail8522%27143
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%652992
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11002
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6036
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11445
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11090
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11162
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11472
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11186
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11154
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11145
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11121
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11266
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5926
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1057570
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11284
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6067
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6431
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11131
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6477
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11230
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11063
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378653
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5424
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1177348
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1177842
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3296260
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496716
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336726
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%817192
9CyclopsRena +31820%936399
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3337
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188638
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137320
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25345
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4094008
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19448
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12923
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13056
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18747
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12938
9CyclopsApple30%76579
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431954
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78068
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192397
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67972
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182691
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52303
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182580
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181568
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%182191
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176360
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193686
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77879
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78023
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77907
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77837
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175670
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52116
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52450
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%176028
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192613
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196394
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194798
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%193085
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%193005
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%175085
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174613
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174511
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%193020
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66156
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%194082
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78283
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176250
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181724
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181626
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181948
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194293
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%810173
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194242
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%652992
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84353
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56599
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57246
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378653
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1177842
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1177348
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3296260
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336726
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%817192
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188397
9Dark KnighRena +3580%936399
9Dark KnighImp470%3458749
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4094008
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27980
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19873
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188638
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137320
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496716
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24859
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431954
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310642
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%644161
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%940044
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309152
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67972
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308676
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52450
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283838
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64282
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643392
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941609
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66156
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78023
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77907
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78068
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644900
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77837
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283742
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64418
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308577
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52116
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308918
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309330
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64676
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643856
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77879
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282077
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284169
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312427
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64664
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52303
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78283
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%939292
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%810173
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%652992
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176892
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1177348
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378653
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57246
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177133
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56599
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24859
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1177842
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336726
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3296260
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%817192
9Death CowRena +31160%936399
9Death CowImp1000%3458749
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188397
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188638
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137320
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4094008
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496716
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41897
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26140
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30571
9Death CowWind Helm20%30599
9Death CowBone Armor10%27299
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30356
9Death CowTomahawk10%24384
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62557
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62721
9Death CowFlail10%27143
9Death CowGladius10%26786
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62565
9Death CowFalcon10%26987
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42379
9Death CowKatana10%6477
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431954
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1031231
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%939292
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643392
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1030833
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644900
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%644161
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1033597
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1031444
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308577
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310642
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643856
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1029397
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941609
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309330
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036985
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308918
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312427
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308676
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%919003
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%940044
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309152
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%810173
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%652992
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2330469
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1177842
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378653
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1177348
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177133
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176892
9Death GorgImp1510%3458749
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188397
9Death GorgRena +31120%936399
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1122456
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336726
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1057570
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%817192
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1061593
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3296260
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4094008
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188638
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137320
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82820
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496716
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431954
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312427
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1030833
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%644161
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308577
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%939292
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308918
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643856
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643392
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309152
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1031231
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310642
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%940044
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644900
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284169
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283838
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309330
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1031444
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283742
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1029397
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036985
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308676
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1033597
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282077
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941609
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%810173
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%652992
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2330469
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1177348
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176892
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177133
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1177842
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378653
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3296260
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4094008
9Death KnigImp770%3458749
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%817192
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336726
9Death KnigRena +3590%936399
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1057570
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188397
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188638
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1061593
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137320
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82820
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42755
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196189
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42361
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30241
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184246
9Death KnigBlade10%210093
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42147
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182532
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196394
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431954
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1029397
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1030833
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1031444
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1031231
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1033597
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312427
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64418
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939292
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940044
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64282
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310642
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308918
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284169
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309330
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643392
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644161
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283838
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283742
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64664
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308676
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282077
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309152
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941609
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308577
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64676
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643856
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644900
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%810173
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%652992
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2330469
9DevilDevils Eye950%1177348
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176892
9DevilDevils Key780%1177842
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177133
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378653
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188397
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3296260
9DevilJewel of Life580%336726
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4094008
9DevilImp500%3458749
9DevilRena +3480%936399
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1061593
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1057570
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%817192
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188638
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137320
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496716
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82820
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1070447
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%809060
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1084780
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1039713
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1084038
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%802393
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1038690
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%808799
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%800429
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%919003
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1035673
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1084977
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%801385
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%809324
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%801275
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%882186
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%810173
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%652992
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2330469
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110308
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1177348
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110587
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1177842
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378653
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4094008
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3296260
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%748753
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%757221
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1122456
9Elite OgreImp1081%3458749
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%766544
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336726
9Elite OgreRena +3870%936399
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%817192
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100289
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188638
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188397
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137320
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82820
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77907
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192397
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192613
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181568
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193085
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174613
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175085
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77837
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182580
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174511
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194293
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182191
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78283
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78023
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193686
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496716
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77879
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52450
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176250
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66156
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194798
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78068
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175670
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193020
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194242
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52303
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182691
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311691
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%810173
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183470
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26642
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30760
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62721
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42755
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194082
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62557
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27196
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29752
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26345
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42379
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196394
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30550
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41897
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26140
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26656
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26482
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42668
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194293
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62565
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182532
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23468
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62592
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27299
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26609
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42361
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42147
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194798
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30527
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30773
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210093
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196189
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196420
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193085
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26967
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184246
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26786
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27143
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62759
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194242
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62670
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26987
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209537
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42235
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30241
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30356
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23454
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30599
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%652992
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30571
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17231
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1177842
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1177348
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378653
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54631
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54991
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336726
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3296260
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3337
9Hell HoundRena +31530%936399
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%817192
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188638
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19873
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137320
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25345
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496716
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27980
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4094008
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3458749
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10595
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10783
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11309
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11090
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11145
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057570
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11834
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18747
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19448
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11002
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
9Hell HoundMace10%9808
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12923
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10852
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11164
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11686
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11266
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12938
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11284
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10518
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13056
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11992
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11445
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311691
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30241
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42361
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193020
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193005
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42755
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62759
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42379
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193686
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183470
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62565
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42668
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196394
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194082
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184246
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209537
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62721
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62592
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182532
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194242
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192397
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62670
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42235
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194798
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194293
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196189
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196420
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41897
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192613
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42147
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210093
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62557
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193085
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%810173
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%652992
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30760
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30550
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84353
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29752
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30599
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30527
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30773
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30571
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54991
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27143
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1177842
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54631
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26140
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378653
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1177348
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27299
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26987
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27196
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26345
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26482
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26967
9Hell SpideRena +31750%936399
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%817192
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336726
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188638
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3296260
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24859
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137320
9Hell SpideImp860%3458749
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496716
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4094008
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27980
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19873
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11937
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13056
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11834
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12938
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10508
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19448
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11121
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11472
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11266
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5926
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11131
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11897
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11192
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11164
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11230
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10784
9Hell SpideMace10%9808
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10595
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6036
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10852
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8507
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9935
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431954
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77879
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283742
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64418
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67972
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78068
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282077
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66156
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52450
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181948
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175670
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181626
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77837
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181568
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176028
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176250
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181724
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182691
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77907
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283838
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182580
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64664
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78283
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%810173
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176360
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52303
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174511
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%652992
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182191
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175085
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52116
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64282
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8428
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1378797
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284169
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2077273
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644900
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174613
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64676
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036985
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78023
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1240514
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309330
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%990535
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%919003
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1405350
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1039713
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1379982
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940044
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2079079
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188397
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1031444
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1177842
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939292
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1177348
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1030833
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308676
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308577
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643856
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308918
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%808799
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%809060
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194293
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941609
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2330469
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56599
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192397
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2074451
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%865425
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193686
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193085
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1070447
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309152
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1035673
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%801275
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1029397
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644161
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194082
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1031231
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378653
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1180812
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4094008
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188638
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184246
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%936399
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643392
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1033597
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496716
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1038690
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1398735
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193005
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%748281
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%411248
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1907664
9Illusion oImp50%3458749
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%801385
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1173990
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1338617
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%802393
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57246
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192613
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194242
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%804293
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%809324
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194798
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%817192
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336726
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%800429
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%794923
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%678492
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24859
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2414773
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82820
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%793903
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1035397
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030479
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1180252
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312427
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1035884
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1063041
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176892
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1398055
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1290933
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1122456
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3296260
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1340473
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1014673
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112788
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1034438
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209537
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19873
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1100737
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2077888
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1503954
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1015665
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678914
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%805982
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%766544
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1181867
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177133
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1016948
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218253
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025699
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1338617
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1340473
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1173990
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%865425
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%809324
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%801385
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%800429
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1038690
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%411248
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%808799
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%809060
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1070447
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%801275
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%990535
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1039713
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%802393
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%810173
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%652992
9Iron WheelImp1290%3458749
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2330469
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4094008
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378653
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112788
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3296260
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1290933
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1177348
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1177842
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112526
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336726
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%817192
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%805982
9Iron WheelRena +3310%936399
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%748753
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%766544
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137320
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188638
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%757221
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87804
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72041
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100289
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496716
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175085
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283742
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77837
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64282
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176028
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308918
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310642
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282077
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52450
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174613
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174511
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52303
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64664
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77879
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644161
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176250
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%809324
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1033597
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%808799
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%919003
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1030833
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1084977
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036985
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1031444
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1084780
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1035673
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1084038
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1031231
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%809060
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%882186
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1029397
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%810173
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%652992
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2330469
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110587
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110308
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1177348
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378653
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1177842
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82820
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3296260
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4094008
9Ogre archeImp1251%3458749
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1057570
9Ogre archeRena +31051%936399
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336726
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%817192
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%766544
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1122456
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1061593
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188638
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188397
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137320
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496716
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175670
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192397
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196394
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181626
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184246
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182532
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181724
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196420
9Ogre archeBlade10%210093
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181948
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182691
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176360
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176028
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175085
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209537
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174511
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176250
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194798
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181568
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192613
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196189
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194082
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311691
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78068
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174613
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182691
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193005
9Poison BulBlade7901%210093
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181568
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194082
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181626
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176250
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176028
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182191
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193686
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175670
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78023
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196394
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78283
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182580
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174511
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196420
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175085
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193085
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192397
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77837
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181724
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194242
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196189
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193020
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209537
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194798
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77907
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77879
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194293
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176360
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192613
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181948
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%810173
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%652992
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84353
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1177348
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378653
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56599
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57246
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1177842
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336726
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%817192
9Poison BulRena +31250%936399
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3296260
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24859
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19873
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188638
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4094008
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188397
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496716
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27980
9Poison BulImp700%3458749
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137320
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23468
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24209
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11131
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24715
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11186
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11002
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11063
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6036
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11162
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5926
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24585
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26609
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11266
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6431
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23454
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11445
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431954
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182691
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176250
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66156
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64418
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52450
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52116
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64676
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182580
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%175085
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52303
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181626
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%193020
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78283
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64664
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77879
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181724
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67972
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77907
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78068
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%193005
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174613
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192397
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%176028
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78023
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64282
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%182191
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181948
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193686
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176360
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77837
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175670
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174511
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181568
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192613
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%810173
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%652992
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1177348
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1177842
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378653
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57246
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56599
9Poison ShaRena +3810%936399
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188397
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3296260
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24859
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%817192
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336726
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4094008
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188638
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19873
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137320
9Poison ShaImp310%3458749
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10852
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24407
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26656
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496716
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23454
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11145
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11472
9Poison ShaRapier10%10986
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24314
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1070447
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432147
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1173990
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1338617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1038690
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1039713
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%802393
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%800429
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421057
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%865425
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1421483
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1340473
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423324
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%801275
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%411248
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%801385
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%990535
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%810173
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%652992
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2330469
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1177348
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112526
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1035673
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1177842
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%809324
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4094008
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112788
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%809060
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%808799
9Queen RainImp490%3458749
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%757221
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3296260
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%805982
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025699
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1290933
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%748753
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336726
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188638
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%817192
9Queen RainRena +3340%936399
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030479
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026428
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137320
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72041
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87804
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100289
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%766544
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52116
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496716
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64664
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308676
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64418
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282077
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64282
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52450
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284169
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66156
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77907
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644161
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78068
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1177842
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1033597
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10852
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24407
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183470
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67972
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10784
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431954
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52116
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182191
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181724
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78023
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174613
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283838
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78068
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176360
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66156
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310642
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64418
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77879
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181568
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52450
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175670
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78283
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312427
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176250
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77907
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176028
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181948
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77837
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67972
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64282
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282077
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64664
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182691
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284169
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175085
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181626
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182580
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64676
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174511
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52303
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283742
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%810173
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%652992
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1177348
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56599
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57246
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1177842
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378653
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193020
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193005
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188397
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192613
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3296260
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192397
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193686
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194242
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336726
9Schriker2Imp420%3458749
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188638
9Schriker2Rena +3390%936399
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24859
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%817192
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496716
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137320
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4094008
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19873
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24384
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24585
9Schriker2Gladius10%26786
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11121
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11186
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431954
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67972
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78068
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181626
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193686
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66156
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194082
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176360
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194798
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181724
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78023
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192613
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181568
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176250
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175670
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192397
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193005
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77837
9ShadowBlade7140%210093
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176028
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174613
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175085
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182191
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182691
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193085
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182580
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196394
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181948
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193020
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209537
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194242
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78283
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194293
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174511
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77907
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77879
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%810173
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%652992
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84353
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57246
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1177842
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378653
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1177348
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56599
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336726
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%817192
9ShadowRena +31150%936399
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3296260
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19873
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188638
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188397
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496716
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137320
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4094008
9ShadowImp540%3458749
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27980
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24859
9ShadowKris30%10545
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24585
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11192
9ShadowElven Shield10%23468
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11992
9ShadowPad Armor10%11145
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11284
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
9ShadowVine Pants10%11164
9ShadowPad Helm10%10595
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9808
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11445
9ShadowBone Pants10%26609
9ShadowGladius10%26786
9ShadowFlail10%27143
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11309
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11162
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24407
9ShadowBuckler10%10784
9ShadowTomahawk10%24384
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11230
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24314
9ShadowHand Axe10%11834
9ShadowBone Helm10%24209
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311691
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30241
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62592
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62670
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26345
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184246
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42755
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26987
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62557
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42147
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42668
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62721
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30773
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42361
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42379
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62565
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30571
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29752
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62759
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26140
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30550
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%810173
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42235
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30760
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41897
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30527
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182532
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26482
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30599
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183470
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30356
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%652992
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17231
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6477
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6431
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6906
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26967
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24585
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24407
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27299
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24384
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26656
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27196
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26642
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24715
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27143
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23454
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24777
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26609
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24314
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24209
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24728
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23468
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26786
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1177842
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1177348
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54991
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54631
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378653
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%817192
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336726
9Skeleton ARena +31670%936399
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27980
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188638
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3296260
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137320
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496716
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3337
9Skeleton AImp760%3458749
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4094008
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25345
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76579
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11164
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11897
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10566
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11834
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12938
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11992
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19448
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10658
9Skeleton ARapier20%10986
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10518
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11090
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18747
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13056
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11686
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11937
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10783
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10595
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11192
9Skeleton AKris10%10545
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1907664
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1035884
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1277173
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1016948
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1063041
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030479
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1332311
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1035397
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1522700
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1018250
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1180252
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1100737
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421057
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026428
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1180812
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1314368
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1423324
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1398055
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1385560
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1383333
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432147
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1421483
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1018850
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342056
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1018848
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1503954
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1034438
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1398735
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1315121
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025699
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1384080
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1181867
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2330469
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1177348
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%678492
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1177842
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678914
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%817192
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%936399
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3296260
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4094008
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3458749
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87804
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96045
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72041
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115708
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100289
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%652992
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%810173
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137320
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79368
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336726
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1061593
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496716
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939292
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188638
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122456
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1070447
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1084038
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%766544
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%802393
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1084780
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1084977
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%801385
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%801275
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%800429
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%990535
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%757221
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%748753
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%809324
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1038690
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%809060
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1122456
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1035673
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%808799
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1039713
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%882186
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2330469
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1177348
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110308
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378653
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110587
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4094008
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1177842
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3458749
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3296260
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%817192
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%936399
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188397
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100289
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82820
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%652992
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%810173
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496716
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336726
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137320
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188638
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174613
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77837
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176360
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176028
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192613
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78283
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77879
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52450
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182580
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176250
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64664
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192397
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181568
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52116
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181626
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78068
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52303
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67972
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193686
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181724
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77907
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181948
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66156
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64418
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174511
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64282
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182691
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175670
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175085
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64676
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182191
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193020
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78023
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19873
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24859
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423324
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1340473
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%865425
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1314368
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421057
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1030479
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1385560
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1290933
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1384080
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1173990
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%805982
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1421483
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1315121
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1383333
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1432147
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025699
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%990535
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342056
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1332311
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1277173
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1338617
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1026428
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762411
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2330469
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%678492
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678914
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1177348
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1177842
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3296260
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3458749
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100289
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%936399
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%817192
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87804
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4094008
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72041
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115708
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%652992
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%810173
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336726
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137320
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496716
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188638
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312427
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1030833
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1057570
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939292
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941609
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282077
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309152
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1031231
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309330
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310642
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308918
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940044
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1031444
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643856
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644900
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283838
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308577
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64664
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644161
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1029397
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643392
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308676
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64676
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64418
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64282
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283742
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1061593
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284169
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1033597
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1405350
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1240514
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1379982
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2077888
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2077273
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2079079
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1378797
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2076627
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2074451
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1907664
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2414773
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1018250
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%794923
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%804293
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1100737
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1035397
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%748001
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1181867
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1015665
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1014673
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1035884
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%793903
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%748281
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1016948
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1018848
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1180812
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1063041
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1018850
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1034438
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1180252
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2330469
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4094008
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3296260
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678914
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1177842
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1177348
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%678492
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1522700
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1398055
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1332311
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1503954
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1398735
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1314368
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1315121
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3458749
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%936399
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%817192
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99587
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115708
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122005
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218253
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%810173
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%652992
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96045
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336726
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79368
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137320
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188638
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496716
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1035673
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%801385
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%809324
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1084780
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%809060
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1038690
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%990535
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%802393
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%757221
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%748753
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1084038
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1039713
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%766544
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%801275
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%808799
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%800429
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1084977
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1122456
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1070447
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1290933
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%757221
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%801275
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1039713
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1038690
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%748753
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%808799
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1340473
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%809060
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%990535
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%766544
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1070447
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%802393
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1035673
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%865425
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%800429
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%805982
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%801385
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%809324
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1338617
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%411248
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1177348
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1177842
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2330469
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112788
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378653
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112526
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3296260
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4094008
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%817192
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%936399
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188397
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72041
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100289
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82820
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3458749
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%810173
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%652992
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336726
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496716
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137320
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188638
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78023
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66156
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52450
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174613
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175670
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176360
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77837
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77879
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283838
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282077
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174511
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77907
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175085
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64282
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283742
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78068
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64664
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64676
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176028
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182191
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284169
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181948
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52303
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64418
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52116
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312427
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181568
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310642
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182580
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67972
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181626
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182691
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176250
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181724
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78283
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193686
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194242
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192397
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193020
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192613
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193005
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24859
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19873
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1907664
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1018848
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%804293
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%748281
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1315121
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1035884
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1314368
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1522700
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1016948
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1100737
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1398735
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1503954
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1035397
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1332311
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1018850
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%748001
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1034438
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1398055
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%793903
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1015665
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1277173
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%794923
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1180252
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1181867
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1014673
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1180812
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1063041
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1018250
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2414773
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2330469
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3296260
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1177842
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%678492
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1177348
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678914
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%936399
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4094008
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3458749
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87804
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%817192
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96045
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99587
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115708
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%652992
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%810173
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336726
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496716
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79368
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137320
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122005
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188638
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1853937
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2077888
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1379982
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3238057
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1907664
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2079079
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1818904
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%748281
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%804293
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2074451
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2077273
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2552712
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1254982
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2076627
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1248917
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1240514
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4094008
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1405350
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3458749
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1821364
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1057101
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%748001
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122005
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%793903
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%794923
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432147
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1030479
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1038690
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%865425
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1039713
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1421483
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025699
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%805982
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%802393
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1173990
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%801275
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1070447
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%800429
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%801385
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1340473
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1290933
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421057
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026428
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1423324
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%748753
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%990535
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1338617
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%757221
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%411248
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2330469
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1177842
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112788
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112526
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1177348
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1035673
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%808799
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%809060
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%809324
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%766544
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3296260
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4094008
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3458749
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%817192
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%936399
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87804
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72041
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100289
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%652992
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%810173
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336726
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137320
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188638
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496716
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644161
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310642
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644900
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52450
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77837
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64282
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77879
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941609
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308918
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52116
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283838
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309152
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940044
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78068
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939292
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283742
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77907
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309330
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308676
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312427
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78023
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643856
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66156
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78283
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64676
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643392
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64418
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308577
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284169
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282077
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67972
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64664
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52303
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24859
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188397
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42668
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30773
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42235
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62721
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42361
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30550
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42755
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62592
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30760
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30356
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42147
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30599
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62565
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41897
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62670
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30571
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30241
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62759
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42379
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29752
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%311691
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183470
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196189
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196394
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209537
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210093
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184246
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196420
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27196
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27299
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26482
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27143
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182532
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26967
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26987
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26345
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26140
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17231
11Chief SkelImp14410%3458749
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4094008
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378653
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1177842
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3296260
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54991
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54631
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1177348
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496716
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%27980
11Chief SkelRena +34790%936399
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%817192
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3337
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19873
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%810173
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%652992
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336726
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137320
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188638
11Chief SkelApple170%76579
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11162
11Chief SkelMace150%9808
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13056
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10595
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12923
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10658
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10508
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11164
11Chief SkelBow120%11154
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11686
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18747
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19448
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11834
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10784
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11309
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11131
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10566
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12938
11Chief SkelKris100%10545
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11154
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11192
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11121
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10518
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11090
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11897
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11992
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11002
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11937
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10783
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11145
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11266
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10852
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42755
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62759
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42668
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42147
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194293
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183470
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42379
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193020
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193005
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196420
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%194798
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62592
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192613
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42361
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196189
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182532
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194242
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62721
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42235
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41897
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193686
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194082
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196394
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210093
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62557
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192397
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184246
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62670
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209537
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62565
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193085
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311691
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84353
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54631
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1177842
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%54991
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1177348
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%378653
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496716
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3296260
11Dark SkullRena +39410%936399
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%817192
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24859
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4094008
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27980
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19873
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%652992
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%810173
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336726
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137320
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188638
11Dark SkullImp430%3458749
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11154
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11002
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11164
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11230
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11063
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10566
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10852
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11897
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10595
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11121
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11192
11Dark SkullKris120%10545
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12938
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057570
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11090
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18747
11Dark SkullKatana110%6477
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10783
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10518
11Dark SkullRapier100%10986
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11686
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11186
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12923
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11445
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10508
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6067
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11992
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6036
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13056
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10784
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11834
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11090
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19448
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10658
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11284
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11266
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11131
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11145
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11162
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11309
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11154
11Dark SkullMace50%9808
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11472
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11937
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6431
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5926
11Dark SkullApple20%76579
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194293
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210093
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175085
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182580
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209537
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193020
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182191
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196394
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194798
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175670
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196420
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193686
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196189
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174613
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182691
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184246
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181948
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192613
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193005
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194242
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181568
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193085
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181626
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194082
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183470
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174511
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181724
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192397
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182532
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311691
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84353
11Giant OgreImp11520%3458749
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496716
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27980
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1177842
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378653
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1177348
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54991
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54631
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3296260
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4094008
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24859
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%817192
11Giant OgreRena +34570%936399
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19873
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%652992
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%810173
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336726
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137320
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188638
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24209
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11131
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6036
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18747
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10852
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24384
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11992
11Giant OgreKatana60%6477
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11445
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6906
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11284
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10783
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11090
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10595
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6431
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12938
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11230
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11145
11Giant OgreRapier50%10986
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11686
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24585
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11002
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11090
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11186
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11162
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19448
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10658
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11192
11Giant OgreBow40%11154
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10784
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11164
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11937
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24715
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057570
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12923
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10566
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11834
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24728
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11897
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6067
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24314
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11154
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11063
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24777
11Giant OgreMace30%9808
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11309
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11266
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10518
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5926
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24407
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13056
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11472
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11121
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10508
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76579
11Giant OgreKris10%10545
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%431954
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192613
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176360
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196394
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181568
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176028
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%77907
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176250
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64676
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194293
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78023
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52450
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77837
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182691
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182580
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67972
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174511
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175670
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194082
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181724
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64664
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193005
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181626
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78068
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66156
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52116
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64282
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192397
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194242
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182191
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78283
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64418
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77879
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52303
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193686
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184246
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181948
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175085
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194798
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193020
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193085
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174613
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57246
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1177842
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56599
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378653
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19873
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1177348
11Magic SkelImp2020%3458749
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24859
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188397
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3296260
11Magic SkelRena +31190%936399
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%817192
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%810173
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496716
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4094008
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336726
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%652992
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137320
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188638
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26656
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25345
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26987
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11002
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11472
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11063
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11131
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057570
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24585
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23468
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30550
11Magic SkelSpear20%26482
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24715
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11445
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6067
11Magic SkelFlail10%27143
11Magic SkelKatana10%6477
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26609
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24314
11Magic SkelGladius10%26786
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11090
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24728
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30527
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11192
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6431
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11266
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30571
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6036
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26345
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11284
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6906
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24407
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%67972
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192613
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176250
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176028
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78068
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192397
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175085
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66156
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176360
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181568
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175670
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78023
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181626
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193085
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77907
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193686
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77879
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78283
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182191
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196394
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194293
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%181948
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209537
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174613
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182580
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%194798
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194082
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181724
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193005
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210093
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174511
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77837
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182691
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193020
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194242
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431954
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84353
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%378653
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1177348
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496716
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1177842
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57246
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56599
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3296260
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19873
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4094008
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%817192
11Red SkeletRena +33240%936399
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27980
11Red SkeletImp2650%3458749
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188397
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24859
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%652992
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%810173
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336726
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137320
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188638
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27299
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11472
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11266
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11121
11Red SkeletBow40%11154
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11937
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11145
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10595
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11164
11Red SkeletMace40%9808
11Red SkeletKris40%10545
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11002
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10784
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10783
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11445
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11230
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11284
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11192
11Red SkeletKatana30%6477
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11154
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26642
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10658
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11834
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10518
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6906
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24585
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11090
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6036
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11992
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23454
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26609
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26967
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10986
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23468
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24715
11Red SkeletFlail20%27143
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11131
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6431
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24407
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11162
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24314
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3337
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5926
11Red SkeletGladius10%26786
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11309
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24728
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10852
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11897
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11686
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11090
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11186
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25345
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11063
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67972
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182691
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%176028
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174613
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78283
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77907
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77879
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52116
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78068
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182580
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181948
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%182191
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66156
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52303
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78023
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181568
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%175085
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176250
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181724
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181626
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175670
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52450
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77837
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174511
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176360
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431954
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192613
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193686
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%193020
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%193005
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194242
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192397
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194798
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284169
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310642
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%194082
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194293
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312427
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283742
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%193085
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64282
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64418
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64664
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283838
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282077
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64676
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56599
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1177842
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1177348
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378653
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57246
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84353
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188397
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3296260
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24859
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%817192
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19873
12Chief SkelRena +32800%936399
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4094008
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496716
12Chief SkelImp2580%3458749
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%810173
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%652992
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336726
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137320
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188638
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24728
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11472
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24407
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26987
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24209
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11063
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24585
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24384
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11131
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30571
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27299
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23454
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057570
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6906
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27196
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26609
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5926
12Chief SkelSpear40%26482
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26786
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11002
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30550
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11192
12Chief SkelKatana30%6477
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25345
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11230
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26642
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29752
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11090
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30356
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26140
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24314
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11090
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11121
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23468
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11154
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6036
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6431
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11145
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10783
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6067
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30599
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26345
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26967
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24715
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26656
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30760
12Chief SkelKris10%10545
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10518
12Chief SkelMace10%9808
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10852
12Chief SkelFlail10%27143
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11309
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10784
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
12Chief SkelRapier10%10986
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11164
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11162
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30527
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644900
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643856
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64664
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308577
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52303
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283742
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310642
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77837
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312427
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52450
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308676
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309152
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283838
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176250
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%644161
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78283
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64676
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308918
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52116
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64418
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284169
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64282
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77907
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78023
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66156
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176360
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309330
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282077
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78068
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643392
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67972
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%176028
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77879
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431954
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24859
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378653
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1177348
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56599
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57246
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1177842
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4094008
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3296260
12Dark SkullImp9240%3458749
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%817192
12Dark SkullRena +37460%936399
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496716
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188397
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%810173
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%652992
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336726
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137320
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188638
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1061593
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1057570
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1030833
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1033597
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1029397
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1031444
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1031231
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64418
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644900
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310642
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643856
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941609
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308676
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64282
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308918
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309152
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%644161
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64664
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%939292
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643392
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312427
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284169
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283838
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308577
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%940044
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64676
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283742
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309330
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282077
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431954
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2330469
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3296260
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176892
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1177348
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177133
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188397
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378653
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1177842
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4094008
12Giant OgreImp5960%3458749
12Giant OgreRena +34060%936399
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%817192
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%810173
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%652992
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336726
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82820
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496716
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137320
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188638
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1035673
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1031444
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1061593
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1084780
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1122456
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036985
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1084038
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1033597
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%919003
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1031231
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1029397
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1084977
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1030833
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1057570
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644900
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643392
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941609
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940044
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643856
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%644161
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%939292
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%882186
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82820
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3296260
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2330469
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378653
12Magic SkelImp1840%3458749
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110308
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110587
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1177348
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1177842
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4094008
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%817192
12Magic SkelRena +3730%936399
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188397
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496716
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%652992
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%810173
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336726
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137320
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188638
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181568
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184246
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182580
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194798
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181724
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175670
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192613
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182191
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209537
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193085
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193686
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193020
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194293
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24859
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194242
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194082
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181948
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182532
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196420
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196394
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1122456
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1031444
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312427
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643856
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036985
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309330
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643392
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310642
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1031231
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%939292
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%940044
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308577
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1033597
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941609
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%919003
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1061593
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644900
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%644161
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308676
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1030833
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309152
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308918
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1029397
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1057570
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431954
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2330469
12Red SkeletImp5730%3458749
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176892
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177133
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1177348
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1177842
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378653
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3296260
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188397
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4094008
12Red SkeletRena +32520%936399
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%817192
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82820
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%810173
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%652992
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496716
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336726
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137320
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188638
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312427
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64282
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309330
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309152
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283838
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644161
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643392
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64676
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308577
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64664
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644900
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284169
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282077
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283742
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308676
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643856
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308918
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310642
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64418
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431954
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1057570
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1061593
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1030833
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941609
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1031231
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1029397
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1031444
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78023
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940044
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1033597
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939292
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176360
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78068
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52303
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176250
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176028
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67972
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77907
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66156
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78283
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77879
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52450
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52116
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77837
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378653
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1177348
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1177842
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24859
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2330469
13Chief SkelImp2390%3458749
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3296260
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188397
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4094008
13Chief SkelRena +31780%936399
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%817192
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57246
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56599
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176892
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177133
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496716
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%652992
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336726
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%810173
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82820
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188638
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137320
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62565
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26656
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25345
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182532
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42235
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62759
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62670
13Chief SkelFlail20%27143
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27299
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42379
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30760
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30356
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42755
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196189
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26140
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62557
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24407
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26642
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24209
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%210093
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23468
13Chief SkelSpear10%26482
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30527
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42668
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27196
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24384
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42147
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24728
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1122456
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1057570
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1031444
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643856
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1030833
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1061593
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1029397
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1084977
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1033597
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%919003
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1084780
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036985
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1084038
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644161
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644900
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643392
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941609
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939292
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1031231
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940044
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%882186
13Dark SkullImp9810%3458749
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2330469
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4094008
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3296260
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177133
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378653
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188397
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176892
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1177842
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1177348
13Dark SkullRena +32730%936399
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%817192
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82820
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%810173
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%652992
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336726
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137320
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496716
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188638
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62565
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42147
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194798
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196420
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193020
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42379
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62670
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193085
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42755
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184246
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62592
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194293
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192397
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196394
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194242
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192613
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193686
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196189
13Dark SkullBlade30%210093
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209537
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62759
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62557
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183470
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194082
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182532
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42361
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41897
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193005
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27980
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62721
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42235
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%809324
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%919003
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036985
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1035673
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1030833
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%809060
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1122456
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1061593
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1084038
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1033597
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1029397
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1084977
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%808799
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%766544
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1084780
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1057570
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1031231
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1031444
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%882186
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82820
13Giant OgreImp3860%3458749
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2330469
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1177348
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4094008
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1177842
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110308
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378653
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3296260
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110587
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%817192
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496716
13Giant OgreRena +31230%936399
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188397
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%810173
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%652992
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336726
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137320
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188638
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181626
13Giant OgreBlade40%210093
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176250
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181724
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182691
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193686
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194798
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194242
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181568
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175670
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196189
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209537
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176028
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184246
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182580
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183470
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192613
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174511
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192397
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194293
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194082
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176360
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175085
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196420
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1290933
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%801385
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%865425
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1070447
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%808799
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1035673
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%766544
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%748753
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%801275
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1038690
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%809324
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%802393
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%757221
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1338617
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1340473
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%809060
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%805982
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%990535
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1039713
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%800429
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%411248
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1084977
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1084038
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1084780
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3296260
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2330469
13Magic SkelImp900%3458749
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4094008
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378653
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112526
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112788
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1177842
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1177348
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%817192
13Magic SkelRena +3390%936399
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100289
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72041
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%652992
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%810173
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336726
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137320
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496716
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176360
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78068
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176250
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312427
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64664
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66156
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78283
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308676
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188638
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174613
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309152
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310642
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308918
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309330
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%809324
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%757221
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1070447
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%800429
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%808799
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%766544
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%801275
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1084038
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1035673
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1084780
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1038690
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1084977
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%801385
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1039713
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%748753
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%802393
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%919003
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1122456
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%809060
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%882186
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4094008
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2330469
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3296260
13Red SkeletImp2210%3458749
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1177348
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378653
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110587
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1177842
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110308
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100289
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%817192
13Red SkeletRena +3750%936399
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188397
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336726
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82820
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%810173
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%652992
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188638
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137320
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496716
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181626
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52116
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66156
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176028
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193005
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182691
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192613
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175670
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193085
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182191
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182580
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174511
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176360
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181948
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174613
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78283
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78068
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181724
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52303
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193020
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77879
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52450
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194798
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176250
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1122456
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%919003
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1057570
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036985
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1033597
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1031444
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1031231
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1029397
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1061593
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1030833
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941609
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643392
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940044
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644161
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644900
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643856
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939292
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1084038
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1084780
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1084977
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1035673
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309330
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308676
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312427
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309152
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308918
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310642
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308577
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431954
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%882186
14Chief SkelImp4100%3458749
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2330469
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3296260
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1177842
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1177348
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378653
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82820
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4094008
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188397
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176892
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177133
14Chief SkelRena +31300%936399
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%817192
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110587
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110308
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%810173
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%652992
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496716
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336726
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137320
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188638
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181948
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194082
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181568
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196420
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182532
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181626
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193020
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174613
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193005
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196394
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193085
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192613
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182580
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196189
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194798
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192397
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209537
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175670
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194242
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175085
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182691
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174511
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181724
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193686
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184246
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1070447
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%800429
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1084038
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1039713
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%809324
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%802393
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%990535
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1035673
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%757221
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1084977
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%808799
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1084780
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%809060
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%766544
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%801275
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%801385
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%748753
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1038690
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1122456
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%882186
14Dark SkullImp10540%3458749
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2330469
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3296260
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4094008
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378653
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1177842
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110308
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110587
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1177348
14Dark SkullRena +33450%936399
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%817192
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82820
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188397
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100289
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%652992
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%810173
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336726
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137320
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496716
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188638
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174511
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52303
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181626
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52450
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193020
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176360
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64282
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182691
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176028
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67972
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66156
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181948
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78023
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181568
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77837
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181724
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174613
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193005
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64664
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78283
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77907
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182580
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193686
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175670
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175085
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64676
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52116
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78068
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64418
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77879
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192613
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182191
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176250
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192397
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24859
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1290933
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%801275
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1070447
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%748753
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%800429
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1338617
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1039713
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1340473
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%802393
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%865425
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%757221
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%805982
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1035673
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%801385
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%809324
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1038690
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%808799
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%809060
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%766544
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%990535
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%411248
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1084977
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1084038
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1084780
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2330469
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4094008
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3296260
14Giant OgreImp3660%3458749
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112788
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1177842
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112526
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378653
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1177348
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72041
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100289
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%817192
14Giant OgreRena +31520%936399
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%810173
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%652992
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336726
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137320
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188638
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308577
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309330
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52450
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176028
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77907
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66156
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64664
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496716
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174613
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282077
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52303
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77837
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78068
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67972
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309152
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308918
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175670
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64282
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78283
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174511
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176360
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284169
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308676
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175085
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77879
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176250
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283838
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52116
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78023
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64418
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283742
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310642
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64676
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312427
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423324
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1338617
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1384080
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%805982
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1039713
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1385560
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1038690
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030479
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1421483
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432147
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%865425
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026428
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1383333
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1070447
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421057
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1290933
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025699
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%990535
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1340473
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342056
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1173990
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762411
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%801385
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%801275
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%757221
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%809060
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%802393
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%748753
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%808799
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%809324
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%800429
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%766544
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2330469
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3296260
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112788
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1177348
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112526
14Magic SkelImp650%3458749
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1177842
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4094008
14Magic SkelRena +3360%936399
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115708
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87804
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%817192
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100289
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%652992
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%810173
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72041
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336726
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137320
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496716
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188638
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030479
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1070447
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%801275
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432147
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%805982
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%801385
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1338617
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026428
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1038690
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025699
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%800429
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421057
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1290933
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423324
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1039713
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%802393
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1421483
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%865425
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1173990
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%748753
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%990535
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1340473
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%757221
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%411248
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1035673
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%809060
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%809324
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%808799
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%766544
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2330469
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4094008
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112526
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112788
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1177842
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3296260
14Red SkeletImp1880%3458749
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1177348
14Red SkeletRena +31070%936399
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%817192
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72041
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87804
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100289
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%652992
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%810173
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336726
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137320
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188638
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78023
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496716
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52450
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67972
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644900
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66156
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644161
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310642
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308577
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78283
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77879
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64664
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308918
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940044
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309330
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643392
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52116
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309152
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64418
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64282
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283838
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64676
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284169
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939292
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282077
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78068
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941609
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283742
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%808799
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1122456
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1084780
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1084977
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1035673
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1084038
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%766544
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%809324
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%809060
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1070447
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1030833
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1061593
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1031231
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1031444
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1029397
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1033597
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036985
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1057570
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%919003
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%800429
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%757221
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1039713
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1038690
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%802393
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%801275
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%748753
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%990535
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%882186
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%801385
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3296260
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2330469
15Chief SkelImp3880%3458749
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4094008
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82820
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110587
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378653
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110308
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1177842
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1177348
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%817192
15Chief SkelRena +31310%936399
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188397
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%810173
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%652992
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100289
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496716
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336726
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137320
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188638
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193005
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181948
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174511
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181626
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192613
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183470
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194293
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176250
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182691
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194082
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182532
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175670
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181568
15Chief SkelBlade30%210093
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176028
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64418
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193020
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175085
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78283
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64282
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192397
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52116
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64664
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174613
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182191
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184246
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52303
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196189
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182580
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77907
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193686
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24859
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181724
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64676
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78023
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194242
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52450
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194798
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66156
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77879
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176360
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77837
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1290933
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1338617
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1173990
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1340473
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%990535
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1070447
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%757221
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1038690
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%808799
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%766544
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%801275
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%800429
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1039713
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%865425
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%805982
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%809060
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%809324
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%748753
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%801385
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%802393
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%411248
15Dark SkullImp19560%3458749
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4094008
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3296260
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2330469
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1177842
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1177348
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112788
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378653
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112526
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%817192
15Dark SkullRena +33750%936399
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72041
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100289
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87804
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%810173
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336726
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%652992
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137320
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496716
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188638
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176028
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78283
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308918
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175670
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309330
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64418
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312427
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310642
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283838
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78068
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309152
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52116
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308676
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77879
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52303
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283742
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78023
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282077
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52450
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176250
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64664
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64282
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174511
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176360
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644161
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308577
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284169
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64676
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77907
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175085
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67972
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77837
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174613
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66156
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24859
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%990535
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025699
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1338617
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1173990
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421057
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1421483
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1039713
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030479
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026428
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%865425
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1038690
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1385560
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423324
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1384080
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432147
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%805982
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1383333
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1340473
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1070447
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342056
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1277173
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1290933
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762411
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2330469
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4094008
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3296260
15Giant OgreImp4330%3458749
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112788
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1177842
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112526
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%678492
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1177348
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678914
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115708
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%817192
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72041
15Giant OgreRena +31760%936399
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87804
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100289
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%652992
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%810173
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336726
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496716
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137320
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188638
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64282
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1061593
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282077
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309152
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1033597
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312427
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283742
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1031444
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308577
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1030833
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1029397
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1031231
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644900
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643392
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310642
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284169
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940044
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643856
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308918
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057570
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644161
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939292
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308676
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309330
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64418
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941609
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64676
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64664
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283838
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1522700
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1503954
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1100737
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1181867
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1180252
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1180812
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423324
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1398055
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1398735
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342056
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026428
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1385560
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025699
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1421483
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421057
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1315121
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1277173
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030479
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1383333
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1314368
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1332311
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1384080
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432147
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1173990
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762411
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4094008
15Magic SkelImp1280%3458749
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2330469
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3296260
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1290933
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1340473
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%805982
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%678492
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678914
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1177348
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1177842
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1338617
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%865425
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%817192
15Magic SkelRena +3510%936399
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100289
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96045
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72041
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87804
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%652992
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%810173
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115708
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336726
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496716
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137320
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79368
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057570
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940044
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1122456
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309152
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308676
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1033597
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188638
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036985
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283742
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941609
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1031444
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939292
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1029397
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1061593
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64664
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309330
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1340473
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1384080
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1383333
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342056
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1290933
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030479
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026428
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1315121
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1314368
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1173990
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1398055
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423324
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1332311
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1338617
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025699
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432147
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1277173
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1385560
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421057
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%865425
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%805982
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1421483
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1398735
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762411
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1070447
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%990535
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1039713
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1038690
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2330469
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3296260
15Red SkeletImp2700%3458749
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678914
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1177348
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%678492
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1177842
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4094008
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100289
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87804
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%817192
15Red SkeletRena +31120%936399
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115708
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72041
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%652992
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336726
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%810173
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137320
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496716
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188638
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308676
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940044
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308577
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1033597
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1061593
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308918
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941609
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310642
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939292
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283742
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644161
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312427
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282077
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283838
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1030833
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643392
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036985
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1031231
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1031444
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309152
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309330
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1029397
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284169
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643856
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644900
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1070447
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%809060
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%748753
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%801275
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%809324
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%801385
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%990535
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%802393
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%800429
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%808799
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1038690
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1039713
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%757221
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%766544
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%805982
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%865425
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1035673
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1084977
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1084038
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1084780
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030479
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025699
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1173990
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1290933
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1340473
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1026428
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1338617
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%882186
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%411248
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2330469
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3296260
16Chief SkelImp12990%3458749
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112526
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112788
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1177348
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1177842
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4094008
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110308
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110587
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100289
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%817192
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378653
16Chief SkelRena +35410%936399
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87804
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82820
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%652992
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188397
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%810173
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496716
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336726
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72041
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137320
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188638
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52303
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52116
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64418
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64282
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176028
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176360
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644900
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78023
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66156
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309330
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176250
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308577
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77907
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77879
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67972
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77837
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78068
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196394
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175670
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309152
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175085
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78283
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192397
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184246
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64664
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52450
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194293
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64676
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181724
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182580
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174613
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192613
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283742
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193005
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174511
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193085
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194798
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644161
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181568
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181626
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643392
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312427
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283838
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643856
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308918
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182191
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24859
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282077
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284169
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181948
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194082
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193686
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182691
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194242
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308676
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193020
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1423324
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1030479
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1332311
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1277173
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1315121
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1421483
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1342056
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%805982
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026428
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1314368
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%865425
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1383333
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%990535
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1340473
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1384080
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1173990
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025699
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1385560
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1421057
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1338617
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1432147
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1290933
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762411
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2330469
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3296260
16Dark SkullImp33520%3458749
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%678492
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1177348
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678914
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1177842
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100289
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4094008
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87804
16Dark SkullRena +316420%936399
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%817192
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72041
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115708
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%652992
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%810173
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336726
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137320
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188638
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496716
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64418
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939292
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283838
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283742
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643856
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312427
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1057570
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310642
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644900
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309152
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64664
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1061593
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644161
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643392
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282077
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1031444
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308577
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1031231
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1029397
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309330
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1030833
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64282
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284169
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64676
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308918
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308676
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940044
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941609
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1033597
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82820
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1522700
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1180252
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1181867
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1100737
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1503954
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1180812
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1342056
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421057
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1421483
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1332311
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1315121
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432147
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423324
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1385560
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030479
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1383333
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1277173
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1398735
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1384080
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026428
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025699
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1314368
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1173990
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1398055
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762411
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4094008
16Giant OgreImp25030%3458749
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2330469
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3296260
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1290933
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%865425
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1338617
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%805982
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1340473
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1177842
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678914
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1177348
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%678492
16Giant OgreRena +39630%936399
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%817192
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72041
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100289
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96045
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87804
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115708
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%810173
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%652992
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336726
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137320
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496716
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79368
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188638
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1122456
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1031231
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1033597
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941609
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939292
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308918
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036985
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1031444
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309152
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%919003
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643856
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940044
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308676
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1061593
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1029397
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1057570
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308577
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643392
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1030833
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644161
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309330
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644900
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284169
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283838
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282077
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283742
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66156
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310642
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64664
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312427
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82820
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1405350
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1503954
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%748001
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1100737
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1180252
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1018250
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%748281
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1379982
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1035397
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1018850
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1378797
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1018848
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1063041
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%793903
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1016948
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1035884
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1181867
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%794923
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1522700
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1015665
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%804293
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1240514
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1014673
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1034438
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1180812
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1907664
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1314368
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1332311
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2414773
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1398055
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1315121
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1277173
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1398735
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2330469
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3296260
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1177348
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678914
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%678492
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1177842
16Magic SkelRena +32090%936399
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%817192
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115708
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4094008
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96045
16Magic SkelImp1160%3458749
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122005
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%810173
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%652992
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99587
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336726
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496716
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137320
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79368
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188638
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1038690
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1039713
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%809060
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%757221
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%801385
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1084038
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1122456
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1035673
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%919003
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1084780
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%801275
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%808799
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%809324
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%802393
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%748753
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%800429
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1070447
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1084977
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%766544
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100289
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1063041
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1018250
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1398055
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1035397
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1014673
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%804293
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1018848
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1384080
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1332311
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1315121
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1016948
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1181867
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1018850
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1398735
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1100737
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1522700
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1034438
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1314368
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1385560
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1503954
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1035884
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342056
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1277173
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1180252
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1383333
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1015665
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1180812
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1907664
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2330469
16Red SkeletImp13810%3458749
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%678492
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1177842
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678914
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1177348
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4094008
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3296260
16Red SkeletRena +36200%936399
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%817192
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99587
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72041
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96045
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%652992
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115708
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%810173
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336726
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137320
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87804
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79368
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496716
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188638
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1031231
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1084038
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%919003
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1035673
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1084780
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1061593
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036985
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643392
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1084977
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643856
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1033597
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1030833
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1029397
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644161
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644900
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1031444
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057570
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939292
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940044
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1122456
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941609
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82820
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687833%1423324
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow687633%1030479
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687493%1277173
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687213%1025699
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686273%805982
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction685843%1421057
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685793%1173990
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage684753%1432147
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684503%1340473
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684093%1338617
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683813%1026428
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow683623%1290933
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683263%1421483
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682883%1385560
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682853%1342056
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682303%1384080
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682173%865425
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants680733%1383333
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451452%1070447
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450692%1038690
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448992%990535
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448002%1039713
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394192%762411
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317961%1398735
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315781%1332311
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315501%1398055
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314781%1314368
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314031%1315121
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116330%2330469
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96850%3296260
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4094008
17Chief SkelImp82320%3458749
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776970%678914
17Chief SkelDevils Key75750%1177842
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775630%678492
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74920%1177348
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44330%115708
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40730%87804
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640610%112526
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640220%112788
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39730%100289
17Chief SkelRena +339570%936399
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739400%817192
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33810%72041
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13690%652992
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13220%810173
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11210%336726
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496716
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137320
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188638
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1029397
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282077
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644161
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308577
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941609
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1030833
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1031444
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308918
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309152
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312427
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1057570
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939292
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1061593
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1031231
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940044
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643856
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284169
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283838
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308676
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644900
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309330
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310642
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283742
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1033597
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643392
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64282
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036985
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64418
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64664
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64676
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82820
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188397
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2400264%1180812
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2393384%1100737
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2392834%1503954
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2388344%1180252
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2387684%1522700
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2382304%1181867
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1312422%1383333
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1310652%1385560
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1308222%1026428
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1307592%1423324
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1304112%1342056
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1303822%1384080
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1303652%1025699
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1303072%1314368
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1302912%1277173
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1302442%1398735
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1301952%1421057
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1301112%1315121
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1301102%1030479
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1300932%1332311
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1300322%1421483
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1300012%1398055
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1299732%1432147
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1294352%1173990
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5989562%762411
17Dark SkullImp312451%3458749
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel305350%4094008
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298670%2330469
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237160%3296260
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219370%865425
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217830%805982
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216710%1340473
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216660%1338617
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216490%1290933
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196960%1177348
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194940%678914
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194310%678492
17Dark SkullDevils Key192900%1177842
17Dark SkullRena +3123370%936399
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100340%817192
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92580%100289
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89960%72041
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83440%96045
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66790%87804
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115708
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37610%652992
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37540%810173
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28620%336726
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18620%137320
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496716
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14190%79368
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11940%188638
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3600%1122456
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036985
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3400%308676
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%919003
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1033597
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309330
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1061593
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308577
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941609
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644161
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644900
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3120%1031231
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940044
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3040%643392
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1029397
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309152
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%939292
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643856
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1030833
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308918
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1031444
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1057570
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66156
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284169
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282077
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283742
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283838
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64664
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312427
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310642
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188397
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82820
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark691722%1063041
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648072%1383333
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves647542%1398735
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots647512%1015665
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm647412%1014673
17Giant OgreDragon Spear646982%1035884
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction646632%1181867
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm646422%1277173
17Giant OgreElemental Mace646332%1180252
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor645842%1018848
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots645842%1398055
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm645592%1421483
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645192%1503954
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645112%1384080
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645012%1016948
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow644542%1385560
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter644472%1423324
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves644162%1100737
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots643912%1342056
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction643672%1421057
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow643382%1018250
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage643332%1432147
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves643322%1522700
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves643262%1314368
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask642752%1332311
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants642522%1315121
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor642172%1018850
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642052%1035397
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor641922%1180812
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots641852%1034438
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6487962%1907664
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147200%2330469
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796510%678492
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795870%678914
17Giant OgreDevils Key95100%1177842
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94440%1177348
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4094008
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61700%3296260
17Giant OgreRena +359240%936399
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748200%817192
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47860%115708
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43490%87804
17Giant OgreImp38990%3458749
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29580%96045
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18950%810173
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18390%652992
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14090%99587
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13970%336726
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13250%72041
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9590%137320
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79368
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%188638
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4020%496716
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1035673
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1031444
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1029397
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1084977
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941609
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1057570
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1122456
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940044
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%919003
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036985
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1033597
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939292
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1084038
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1084780
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1031231
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1030833
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1061593
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188397
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82820
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239523%1254982
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226322%1035397
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225612%1248917
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225542%1035884
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225362%748281
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225312%794923
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225102%2076627
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225032%1405350
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224682%2077888
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224622%804293
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224202%1016948
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224172%1018850
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224122%793903
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224082%1018250
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223952%1379982
17Magic SkelRune Blade223872%2074451
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223842%1063041
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223812%2077273
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223632%1034438
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223522%1014673
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223202%1018848
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223152%1015665
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222732%1240514
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222672%2079079
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222662%748001
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221132%1378797
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163162%1907664
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91211%1181867
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90621%1180252
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89621%1522700
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89581%1100737
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89401%1180812
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88251%1503954
17Magic SkelSpirit +181601%2414773
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548081%2330469
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4094008
17Magic SkelSpirit +040390%1057101
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3296260
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732400%678492
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731170%678914
17Magic SkelDevils Key31060%1177842
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31020%1177348
17Magic SkelImp27870%3458749
17Magic SkelRena +320850%936399
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18140%122005
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716610%817192
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218253
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9600%96045
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99587
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%810173
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%652992
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336726
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137320
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79368
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188638
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496716
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%801385
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%808799
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1070447
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1084780
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%809324
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1039713
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1084038
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%748753
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%801275
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%800429
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%802393
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1038690
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1035673
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%757221
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%990535
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1084977
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%766544
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865425
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%809060
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%805982
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72041
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82820
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100289
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499113%1405350
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474462%1035884
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472102%1014673
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471622%1379982
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471562%1018850
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471172%1015665
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471092%794923
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470662%1100737
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470632%1016948
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470482%1035397
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469682%748001
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469602%1522700
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468232%1503954
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468222%748281
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467862%1181867
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467772%1018848
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467552%1398055
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467372%1398735
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467362%1180252
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467152%1378797
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466932%1063041
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466842%793903
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466582%1180812
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466402%1034438
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465992%1018250
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465852%804293
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325282%1907664
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157671%2414773
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597970%2330469
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82100%3296260
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79030%1383333
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78930%1385560
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78680%1315121
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78440%1384080
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78250%1314368
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78240%1277173
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77630%1332311
17Red SkeletImp68960%3458749
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63470%1177348
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763130%678492
17Red SkeletDevils Key62580%1177842
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761880%678914
17Red SkeletRena +341030%936399
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33390%4094008
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%817192
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28430%87804
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122005
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18470%115708
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13400%96045
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%810173
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12270%99587
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%652992
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%336726
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137320
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79368
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188638
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496716
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10518
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11445
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9808
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10566
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6906
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11192
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1057570
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6477
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11002
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10852
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11090
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11145
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11897
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11284
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11131
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10784
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11090
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11834
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6431
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10595
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10986
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12938
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11472
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11230
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10658
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10545
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5926
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13056
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18747
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5424
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12923
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11686
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19448
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11992
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1177348
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4271
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378653
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1177842
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137320
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%652992
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%817192
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496716
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%936399
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336726
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23454
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24715
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11002
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6431
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24585
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6477
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11145
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24407
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26642
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1057570
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26609
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26786
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24728
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23468
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11154
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5926
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11162
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11284
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25345
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11445
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24777
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11063
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11230
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11090
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6906
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11472
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24314
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26656
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11131
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11186
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378653
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1177348
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5424
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1177842
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%817192
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%652992
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%936399
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137320
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24407
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24585
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24728
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11154
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11445
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27299
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26967
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26482
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1057570
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24715
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26642
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23454
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27196
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6477
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24314
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25345
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11145
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11230
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5424
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5926
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26987
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11284
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11131
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26656
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11090
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11090
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11002
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26786
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11472
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1177348
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10518
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11192
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23468
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378653
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10545
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11154
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10986
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1177842
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10784
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24777
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10566
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817192
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26609
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9808
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10852
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%936399
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62759
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26967
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26345
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311691
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27143
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30550
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42755
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30773
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41897
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30599
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42235
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27196
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62592
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62565
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29752
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62557
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27299
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30760
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30241
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42361
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30527
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62670
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42147
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26482
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26987
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26140
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62721
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42668
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30571
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42379
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378653
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17231
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54991
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1177842
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1177348
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496716
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%817192
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54631
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3296260
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3458749
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%936399
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27980
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%652992
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188638
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336726
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137320
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64282
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181626
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181948
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64664
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77837
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181568
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283742
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1177842
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174613
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78068
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66156
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182580
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194293
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311691
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26786
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23454
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27299
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30760
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26656
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6906
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24715
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30773
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27196
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24728
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26482
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26967
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30599
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24407
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30571
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24585
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25345
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26609
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29752
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24777
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27143
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24314
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26987
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30550
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26140
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23468
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26642
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30527
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26345
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11186
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6477
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11090
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11230
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11145
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1057570
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11445
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6431
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11472
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1177348
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11284
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5926
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1177842
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11162
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11154
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378653
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5424
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11002
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11063
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11131
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%936399
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%817192
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3337
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%652992
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496716
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137320
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336726
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%810173
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4094008
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3296260
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24777
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24715
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10986
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11002
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24585
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11284
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24407
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11145
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11131
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11992
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6906
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10852
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11230
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11445
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11192
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11937
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10545
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057570
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12938
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10658
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10784
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4271
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18747
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11686
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11090
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10518
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5926
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1177348
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24314
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5424
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11090
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6477
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10595
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13056
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12923
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19448
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%817192
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11834
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1177842
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%936399
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378653
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11897
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9808
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3296260
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10566
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311691
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62557
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194798
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209537
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183470
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196394
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62565
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62592
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210093
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194082
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196189
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42379
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42147
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193686
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42235
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194242
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193020
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42668
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42361
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42755
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62670
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192397
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184246
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196420
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193085
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182532
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30241
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41897
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62721
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193005
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192613
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194293
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30550
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30599
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84353
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30773
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29752
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30571
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30760
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26987
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26345
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27299
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1177348
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26967
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27143
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26140
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26482
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54991
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1177842
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27196
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54631
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378653
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4094008
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%817192
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%936399
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3458749
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24859
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3296260
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19873
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496716
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%810173
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137320
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336726
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%652992
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188638
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11472
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11131
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311691
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30550
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26140
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62759
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42668
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62557
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62670
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30760
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26345
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30773
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42379
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27196
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30571
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26987
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62565
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30241
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41897
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30599
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42235
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23454
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42147
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29752
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30527
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23468
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62721
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26967
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26482
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62592
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27143
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27299
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42755
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42361
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1177842
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378653
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1177348
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17231
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6431
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11230
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5424
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24314
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26642
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24407
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24585
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54631
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54991
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11090
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24715
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26609
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25345
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24728
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6477
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6906
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26786
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11186
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3296260
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24777
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26656
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%936399
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%817192
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3458749
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3337
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336726
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496716
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4094008
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%652992
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311691
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42755
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62557
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182532
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209537
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42361
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30241
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30571
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184246
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196420
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30527
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62565
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42147
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41897
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29752
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42379
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42668
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30599
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30773
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62721
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196394
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30760
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62759
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210093
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183470
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30550
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62592
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42235
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196189
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17231
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3458749
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1177842
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54631
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378653
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1177348
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54991
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%936399
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%817192
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27980
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496716
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3296260
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3337
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19873
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%810173
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336726
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%652992
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188638
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137320
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9808
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10508
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11686
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11834
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11897
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10566
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11992
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311691
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210093
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42147
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193686
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62557
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42668
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42379
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194082
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193085
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193020
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209537
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62759
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62565
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192613
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193005
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184246
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42755
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194293
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196420
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62592
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182532
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196394
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196189
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30241
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194798
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62721
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42235
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194242
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183470
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42361
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192397
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41897
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62670
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30527
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29752
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30760
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30571
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30599
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84353
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30773
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26967
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26482
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30550
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54991
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26345
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26140
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27143
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378653
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27299
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1177348
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54631
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27196
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1177842
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26987
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24859
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3458749
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%936399
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3296260
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496716
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4094008
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%810173
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817192
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%652992
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11266
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188638
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19873
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336726
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431954
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193005
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78023
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181568
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181724
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182580
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176360
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77879
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193686
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67972
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192397
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194293
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174613
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192613
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78068
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78283
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176250
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181948
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194242
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175670
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77907
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193085
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52450
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181626
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194798
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176028
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196394
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52303
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182691
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193020
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66156
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194082
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77837
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182191
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175085
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174511
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52116
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84353
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3296260
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56599
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57246
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378653
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1177842
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1177348
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%936399
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27980
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%817192
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188397
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19873
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496716
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%810173
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336726
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%652992
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4094008
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3458749
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24859
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137320
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188638
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431954
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644900
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1031231
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312427
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939292
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1030833
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1031444
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1061593
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036985
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1122456
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309330
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64664
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176892
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644161
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311691
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181568
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182580
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193686
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182691
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181626
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182532
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184246
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194242
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174511
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183470
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196394
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196420
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181948
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192613
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210093
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194082
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175085
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181724
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193085
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196189
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194293
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193005
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209537
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193020
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192397
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182191
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174613
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175670
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194798
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84353
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1177348
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54991
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378653
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1177842
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54631
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27980
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%936399
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%817192
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3458749
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19873
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3296260
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24859
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%652992
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496716
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336726
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%810173
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4094008
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137320
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11131
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11154
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6036
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188638
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24314
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11145
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11284
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311691
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183470
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26987
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62721
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26140
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42755
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30550
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41897
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62592
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62565
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30241
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42147
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29752
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62557
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42361
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62670
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184246
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62759
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30527
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30773
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30571
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30599
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42668
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26482
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42379
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30760
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23454
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17231
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24407
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182532
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6906
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27196
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24728
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26642
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26609
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26967
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24715
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6477
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24314
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1177842
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27143
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27299
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6431
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23468
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1177348
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24777
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24585
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378653
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26786
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54631
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26656
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54991
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%936399
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3337
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%817192
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3458749
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3296260
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27980
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336726
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496716
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%652992
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431954
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67972
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176360
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182580
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77907
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182191
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312427
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175085
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52303
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174511
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77879
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78068
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64676
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64664
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52116
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174613
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175670
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78283
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181948
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282077
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310642
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283742
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176028
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181724
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64418
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64282
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181568
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78023
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52450
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182691
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77837
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176250
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283838
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181626
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66156
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3296260
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1177348
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188397
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192397
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192613
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193020
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1177842
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193005
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56599
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57246
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%936399
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4094008
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378653
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194242
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3458749
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193686
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%817192
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24859
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%810173
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19873
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%652992
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496716
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137320
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188638
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11230
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11063
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311691
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196420
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209537
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182191
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174613
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77879
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175085
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196394
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193005
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192397
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194798
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176028
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193085
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176250
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193020
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181568
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182691
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84353
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196189
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193686
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194293
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194242
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182580
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78023
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192613
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181626
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181948
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78068
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194082
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1177348
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174511
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77907
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77837
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181724
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210093
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175670
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378653
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176360
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78283
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3296260
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4094008
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19873
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57246
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1177842
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3458749
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%936399
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188397
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431954
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64282
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174613
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192397
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182191
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64676
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193020
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193686
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77879
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52303
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78068
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52450
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66156
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175670
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176250
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181626
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77837
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192613
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174511
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64418
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181724
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67972
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78023
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182580
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176028
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181948
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64664
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193005
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175085
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176360
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181568
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77907
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56599
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1177842
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57246
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3296260
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1177348
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378653
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19873
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%817192
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%936399
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188397
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24859
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336726
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137320
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%652992
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188638
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11266
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431954
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174511
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77879
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78283
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310642
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181948
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312427
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64664
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284169
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78068
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78023
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175670
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64282
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181626
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181724
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175085
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77837
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174613
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282077
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66156
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77907
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182580
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52450
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181568
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64418
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176028
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182691
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176360
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64676
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283838
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52116
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182191
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176250
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52303
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283742
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67972
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1177348
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3458749
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192397
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56599
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1177842
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378653
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57246
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193005
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193020
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192613
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193686
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194242
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188397
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%936399
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24859
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%817192
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496716
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19873
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%810173
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%652992
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336726
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3296260
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188638
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137320
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23454
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24407
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23468
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24314
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27196
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26609
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27143
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26987
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26345
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26140
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30773
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26656
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11063
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26967
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11131
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11472
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6067
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6477
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26642
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6906
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30571
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11145
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30527
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5926
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30550
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29752
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24585
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24715
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25345
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27299
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30760
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11002
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26482
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941609
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308676
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643392
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310642
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312427
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431954
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284169
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283742
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036985
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308577
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283838
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1061593
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1057570
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1031231
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939292
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1033597
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643856
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282077
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644900
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%940044
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309152
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%919003
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308918
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1030833
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644161
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309330
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1031444
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1029397
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2330469
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378653
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1177842
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177133
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176892
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1177348
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188397
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%817192
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82820
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%936399
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496716
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%652992
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%810173
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137320
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336726
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3296260
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188638
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4094008
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30527
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3458749
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27143
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30550
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%802393
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1070447
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030479
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026428
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%865425
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1038690
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1177842
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%411248
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939292
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64418
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431954
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308577
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52450
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52116
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64664
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283742
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64676
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310642
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309152
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67972
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52303
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643392
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644161
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309330
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282077
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308918
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66156
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941609
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%940044
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64282
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644900
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283838
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312427
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308676
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284169
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643856
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1177348
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177133
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176892
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378653
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1177842
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24859
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188397
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%817192
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%936399
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496716
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3296260
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%652992
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336726
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%810173
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3458749
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137320
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188638
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42361
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26482
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62592
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30773
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62670
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30241
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30527
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42755
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26967
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42147
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62759
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42379
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26345
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30550
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27196
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62721
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4094008
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77879
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174511
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52450
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77907
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193085
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78068
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176250
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193005
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194082
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77837
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182691
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175670
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193686
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181948
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176028
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192397
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192613
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182191
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181626
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196394
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175085
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66156
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67972
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176360
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182580
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52303
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174613
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181724
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84353
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78023
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78283
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52116
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193020
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181568
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56599
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378653
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1177842
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194293
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57246
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194798
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194242
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1177348
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4094008
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%817192
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496716
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%936399
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036985
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1122456
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1030833
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1035673
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%919003
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1057570
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1033597
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1031444
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1031231
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1084780
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1029397
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1061593
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1084038
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1084977
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643392
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941609
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940044
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644161
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644900
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939292
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643856
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%882186
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3296260
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2330469
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378653
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3458749
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110308
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82820
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1177348
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1177842
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110587
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%936399
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%817192
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496716
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188397
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%810173
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336726
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137320
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%652992
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194242
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175670
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174613
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194293
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4094008
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188638
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1061593
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431954
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1057570
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284169
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941609
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940044
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283838
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643392
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312427
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1033597
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939292
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644161
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310642
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309330
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283742
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036985
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643856
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309152
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308577
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308918
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308676
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1031444
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1029397
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644900
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1031231
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1030833
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282077
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2330469
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378653
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1177348
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176892
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177133
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1177842
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3296260
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%817192
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%936399
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188397
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4094008
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3458749
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82820
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%810173
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%652992
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336726
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137320
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496716
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188638
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42147
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29752
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62759
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62557
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30571
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182532
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62721
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30527
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210093
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30773
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62565
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42379
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41897
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196420
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42361
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42755
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62592
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30550
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42235
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184246
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30760
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196394
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30599
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209537
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183470
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62670
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42668
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196189
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30241
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19873
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3337
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves758780%809324
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants758340%808799
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield758180%1084038
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves757370%766544
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow757240%1035673
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog756000%919003
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star755670%1084780
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask755380%1084977
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash755150%1061593
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor754790%1030833
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration754180%1122456
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor754020%1036985
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield754010%1033597
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection753850%809060
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude753820%1057570
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots753580%1029397
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword751630%1031444
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff750270%1031231
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3563230%882186
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5169440%2330469
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire125110%82820
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111620%1177348
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109190%110308
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108910%110587
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108870%1177842
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107650%378653
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92790%3296260
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp75570%3458749
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4094008
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756740%817192
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355740%936399
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40990%188397
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496716
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11280%652992
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11040%810173
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8710%336726
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5700%137320
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188638
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192613
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182691
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196420
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176360
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196189
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176250
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182580
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193005
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194242
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181568
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184246
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182532
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194293
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174511
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176028
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%193020
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194082
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174613
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192397
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181948
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175085
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%210093
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183470
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209537
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193686
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182191
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181626
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175670
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193085
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196394
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181724
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194798
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27980
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19873
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24859
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst903250%1070447
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab883590%757221
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow842670%1035673
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection840460%809060
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow839770%802393
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves839610%748753
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots839340%800429
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield838830%1084038
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask838260%1084977
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants837770%1038690
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog837450%919003
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter837230%801385
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield837090%1039713
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration836820%1122456
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star836050%1084780
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword835530%801275
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves833950%809324
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants833350%808799
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves832370%766544
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3577250%882186
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5172780%2330469
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125040%4094008
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113390%378653
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112510%110308
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112280%1177348
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112010%1177842
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110370%110587
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3458749
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria67760%3296260
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357490%936399
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756050%817192
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43820%100289
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42450%188397
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13840%652992
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12970%810173
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10900%82820
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10780%336726
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6510%137320
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4170%188638
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3250%496716
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193020
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194242
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78068
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%193005
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174511
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78023
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176250
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%176028
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77907
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67972
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182191
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181626
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194082
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181724
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176360
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181948
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194798
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52450
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52116
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182580
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77837
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78283
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193686
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174613
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52303
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193085
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175085
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77879
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175670
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66156
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192613
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181568
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182691
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194293
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192397
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19873
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24859
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12060%1342056
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030479
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1340473
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11870%800429
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1432147
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%802393
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1026428
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1423324
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%801385
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1290933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1070447
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1173990
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%990535
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%801275
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%805982
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1338617
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025699
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1038690
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11350%865425
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421057
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11290%748753
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1039713
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%757221
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1421483
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%411248
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2330469
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3296260
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112526
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112788
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1177842
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1177348
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3458749
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%817192
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%936399
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87804
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4094008
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115708
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72041
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336726
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%810173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100289
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%652992
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137320
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188638
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496716
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52116
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643392
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308918
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64282
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941609
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284169
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643856
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64664
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309330
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64676
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940044
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312427
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644161
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939292
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66156
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52450
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282077
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308676
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64418
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24859
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1240514
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1379982
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2077888
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1100737
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3296260
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1378797
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1405350
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2079079
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%678492
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2076627
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2077273
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1177842
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2074451
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1907664
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314368
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1035397
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%793903
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1018848
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%804293
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115708
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1035884
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1181867
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1034438
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2414773
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1180812
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%652992
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3458749
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow722755%1290933
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots681184%1340473
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield679554%1039713
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots679334%805982
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves679164%748753
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor678764%1338617
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword678194%801275
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst678184%1070447
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves677844%809324
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves677804%865425
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter677794%801385
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow677584%802393
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots677084%800429
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants675964%808799
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves675654%990535
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow675634%1035673
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves674044%766544
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab673934%757221
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection673874%809060
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants672214%1038690
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4487013%411248
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key190661%1177842
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye189781%1177348
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149701%2330469
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695731%112526
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695181%112788
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194391%378653
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria75230%3296260
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3458749
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4094008
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749140%817192
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349000%936399
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37840%72041
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35330%188397
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32430%100289
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27230%82820
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11570%810173
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11340%652992
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9810%336726
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5510%137320
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3720%188638
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496716
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175085
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282077
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64676
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174613
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284169
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176028
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174511
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181948
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52116
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52303
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64282
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181568
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52450
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78068
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78283
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310642
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283742
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312427
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%283838
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182580
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176360
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64664
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67972
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175670
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64418
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77879
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181626
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78023
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77907
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77837
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182691
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66156
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181724
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176250
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182191
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192613
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193020
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192397
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193686
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19873
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194242
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24859
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668251%1122456
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607671%1036985
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605111%941609
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604921%644900
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604731%644161
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604541%1031444
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604161%919003
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603571%1033597
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603501%1031231
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603351%940044
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602981%939292
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602711%1057570
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602581%1084977
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602231%1084038
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601621%643392
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601521%1084780
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600931%643856
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600281%1030833
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599801%1061593
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599581%1029397
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505441%882186
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154440%2330469
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4094008
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101450%1177842
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99790%3458749
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99350%1177348
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176892
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378653
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3296260
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188397
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751200%817192
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%936399
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82820
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496716
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%652992
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%810173
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336726
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137320
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188638
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42235
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196420
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62557
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194798
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192397
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183470
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62670
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184246
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194242
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193085
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62592
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42755
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42668
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182532
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41897
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194082
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192613
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210093
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62565
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62759
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196394
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42147
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194293
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42379
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42361
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62721
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193686
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209537
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196189
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193005
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193020
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27980
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24859
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19873
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1383333
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026428
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1314368
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030479
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1398055
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342056
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1340473
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1421483
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1332311
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423324
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1338617
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432147
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421057
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1277173
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1173990
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1290933
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1315121
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025699
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1503954
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1522700
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1398735
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1385560
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1384080
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762411
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3458749
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2330469
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4094008
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1039713
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1070447
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1038690
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%865425
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%990535
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%805982
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1177842
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1177348
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%678492
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678914
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3296260
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%817192
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%936399
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100289
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96045
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115708
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72041
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87804
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%810173
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336726
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%652992
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137320
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496716
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188638
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644161
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309330
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282077
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061593
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283838
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1033597
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941609
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1290933
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%748753
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%757221
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%809060
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%801385
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%805982
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%990535
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%865425
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%809324
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1035673
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%808799
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%802393
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%766544
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1338617
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%800429
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1038690
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1340473
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1070447
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%801275
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1039713
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%411248
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1084780
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1084038
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1084977
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2330469
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112526
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1177348
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112788
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378653
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1177842
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%817192
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%936399
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4094008
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72041
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3296260
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%652992
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%810173
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336726
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100289
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3458749
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137320
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188638
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283838
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282077
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174511
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52450
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78023
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284169
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52303
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77879
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310642
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1384080
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1173990
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%805982
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026428
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030479
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%990535
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1070447
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1340473
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1290933
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423324
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342056
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432147
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1038690
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421057
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1039713
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1385560
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1421483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%865425
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025699
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1338617
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1383333
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1277173
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762411
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2330469
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4094008
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112526
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1177842
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1177348
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%678492
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112788
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678914
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%817192
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%936399
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115708
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3296260
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3458749
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72041
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100289
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87804
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496716
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%652992
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%810173
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336726
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137320
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188638
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939292
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283742
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940044
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308918
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64282
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1031231
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64418
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312427
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64664
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644900
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309330
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309152
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284169
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282077
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1030833
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057570
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1033597
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941609
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1031444
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64676
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1061593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644161
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308676
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643856
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643392
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1421483
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1290933
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1314368
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1383333
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1503954
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1385560
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421057
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1522700
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026428
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342056
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423324
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030479
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1432147
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1398735
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1173990
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1398055
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1315121
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025699
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1338617
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1277173
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1384080
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1340473
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1332311
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762411
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2330469
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%990535
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%805982
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%865425
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1070447
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1039713
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1038690
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3458749
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%678492
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678914
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1177348
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1177842
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%817192
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%936399
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100289
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3296260
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4094008
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96045
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115708
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87804
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72041
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%652992
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%810173
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336726
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137320
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188638
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496716
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036985
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644161
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939292
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308918
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1061593
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312427
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1033597
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284169
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308577
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643392
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057570
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941609
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644900
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308676
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%919003
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1029397
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283742
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309330
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1030833
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643856
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940044
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283838
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1031444
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310642
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282077
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309152
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1031231
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1405350
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1181867
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%793903
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1100737
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1180252
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%748001
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%794923
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1016948
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1398055
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1014673
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1522700
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1503954
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1180812
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1379982
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1018848
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%748281
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1378797
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1398735
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1018250
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%804293
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1035884
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1034438
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1015665
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1035397
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1063041
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1018850
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1907664
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2414773
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2330469
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3296260
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3458749
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1177348
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%678492
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678914
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1177842
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1277173
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1383333
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1315121
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1385560
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1314368
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1384080
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1332311
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%936399
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%817192
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87804
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122005
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4094008
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115708
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96045
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%810173
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%652992
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99587
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336726
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79368
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137320
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188638
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496716
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5795405
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5474251
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5471071
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3867848
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3238057
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5471835
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5798328
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2552712
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5569458
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3185274
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2414773
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1818904
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218253
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1821364
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3458749
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678914
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4094008
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1057101
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1177348
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188638
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1177842
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1853937
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1063041
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1907664
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1035884
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1015665
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1384080
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1314368
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1016948
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1180252
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1035397
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1342056
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1332311
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1522700
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1398735
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1385560
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1100737
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1277173
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1181867
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1018250
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1180812
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1034438
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1432147
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1398055
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1018850
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1421483
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1014673
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1503954
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1421057
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423324
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1018848
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1383333
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1315121
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2330469
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1177348
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678914
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1177842
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%678492
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%936399
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3296260
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%817192
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87804
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115708
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96045
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4094008
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99587
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%810173
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%652992
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3458749
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336726
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72041
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137320
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79368
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496716
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188638
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1084780
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1084977
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1035673
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1057570
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1029397
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1031444
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1030833
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1061593
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%919003
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1084038
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1031231
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036985
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1033597
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941609
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939292
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940044
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1122456
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188397
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432147
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1340473
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1038690
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423324
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1070447
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1173990
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%990535
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421057
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%865425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%805982
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1039713
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%757221
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%801275
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025699
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1338617
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1290933
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1421483
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026428
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%748753
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%800429
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%801385
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%802393
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%411248
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2330469
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112788
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1177348
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1177842
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112526
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%766544
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%808799
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%809324
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1035673
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%809060
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3296260
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%936399
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%817192
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3458749
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4094008
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87804
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72041
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100289
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%810173
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%652992
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336726
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137320
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188638
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496716
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939292
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940044
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309330
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644900
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312427
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308676
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77879
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64418
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64282
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308918
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643856
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643392
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283742
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52303
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284169
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52116
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66156
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941609
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78023
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52450
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310642
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644161
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282077
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78283
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78068
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77907
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1853937
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1821364
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1818904
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2079079
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1379982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2077888
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%794923
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1240514
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2077273
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1248917
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2074451
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%748001
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%748281
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1378797
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1254982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%793903
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1405350
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2076627
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%804293
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1907664
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2414773
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1018250
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1063041
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1035397
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1035884
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1015665
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1014673
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1034438
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1016948
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1018848
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1018850
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2330469
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1057101
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678914
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1177842
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1177348
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%678492
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3458749
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3296260
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4094008
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%936399
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%817192
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99587
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218253
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122005
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96045
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%652992
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%810173
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336726
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137320
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79368
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188638
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1340473
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1173990
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1338617
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1290933
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496716
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%757221
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%801275
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%802393
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%808799
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%801385
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%865425
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1038690
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%800429
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%990535
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%809060
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%748753
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%809324
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%766544
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1070447
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%805982
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1039713
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72041
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots443934%794923
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm443074%1014673
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves442684%804293
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots440914%1015665
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots439234%793903
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6345723%1907664
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear300363%1035884
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants297553%1383333
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves297113%1384080
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves297023%1100737
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace296803%1180252
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves296673%1398735
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm296423%1016948
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots296353%1034438
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor296313%1180812
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots296303%1398055
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm296283%1277173
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants296153%1503954
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark295863%1063041
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow295823%1018250
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor295393%1018850
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor295333%1018848
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants294703%1315121
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves294643%1314368
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask294333%1332311
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants293533%1035397
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow293293%1385560
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves293193%1522700
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction292403%1181867
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5102801%2330469
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69141%1177348
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768831%678914
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768421%678492
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67481%1177842
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4094008
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59521%3296260
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp46780%3458749
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343530%936399
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735370%817192
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24960%87804
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19140%115708
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17880%99587
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15510%96045
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9250%652992
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72041
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8590%810173
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6770%336726
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5110%79368
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496716
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4000%137320
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2730%188638
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1035673
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1031444
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1061593
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%919003
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%808799
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1084780
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%809324
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1031231
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1084977
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots770%1029397
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1030833
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%809060
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1122456
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1057570
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036985
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%766544
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1084038
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1033597
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82820
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492230%1907664
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476220%1379982
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475250%1378797
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475130%1018848
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474660%2079079
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474220%2077273
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473640%1240514
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473350%1063041
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473120%1035884
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473080%1405350
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473080%748001
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472550%2076627
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472430%1018850
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472290%748281
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472150%1016948
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472130%2077888
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472110%1034438
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472010%804293
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471940%2074451
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471830%1015665
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471080%793903
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470470%1014673
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470450%1181867
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470210%1180812
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470010%1180252
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469740%794923
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469440%1018250
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466340%1035397
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245680%2414773
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2330469
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1177842
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%678492
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1177348
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796110%678914
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3296260
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4094008
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3458749
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%936399
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749070%817192
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115708
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218253
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99587
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%122005
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%810173
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%96045
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%652992
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336726
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79368
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137320
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188638
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496716
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1070447
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%757221
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%809060
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%748753
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%865425
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%801385
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%766544
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%808799
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%801275
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1084038
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%802393
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1084780
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%800429
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1035673
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1084977
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%809324
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1039713
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%990535
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1038690
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%805982
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100289
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82820
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1159171%1821364
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1154281%1853937
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1154051%1818904
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1016080%2077888
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1015950%794923
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1015300%748001
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1013500%1240514
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1011680%1405350
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1011650%1248917
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1011220%2076627
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1011160%804293
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1010790%793903
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1010740%1254982
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1010230%2079079
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1009910%2074451
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1009820%748281
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1009420%1378797
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1008810%1379982
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1007370%2077273
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6762040%1907664
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1374330%2414773
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants291770%1035397
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor289390%1018850
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear289360%1035884
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor289320%1018848
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm289180%1016948
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow289160%1018250
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots288460%1034438
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm288000%1014673
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark287250%1063041
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots284890%1015665
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230610%2330469
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187330%1057101
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168400%4094008
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149690%678914
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149010%1177348
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148340%678492
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148150%1177842
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103090%3296260
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393590%936399
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81720%99587
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775860%817192
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57140%96045
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54820%3458749
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49260%218253
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35370%122005
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22580%810173
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22350%652992
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17540%336726
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11690%79368
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11460%137320
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6810%188638
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496716
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2460%1290933
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1338617
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1340473
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1173990
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%757221
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1210%990535
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%801385
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%809324
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1038690
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%801275
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%802393
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%809060
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%766544
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%748753
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1070447
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%800429
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%808799
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%865425
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%805982
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1039713
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72041
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87804
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100289
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2795731%2552712
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2791211%1853937
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2785031%1818904
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2783521%5474251
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2782901%5471071
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2781701%5569458
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2779231%3867848
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2777331%1821364
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2775961%3238057
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2769161%5471835
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1559880%2414773
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow468590%2077273
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants466630%2079079
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465230%2074451
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465150%1248917
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream464110%1254982
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor462550%2077888
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff462530%2076627
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5347620%2330469
Kalima 6Death CentImp326160%3458749
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302240%3296260
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280680%1057101
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel256910%4094008
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226420%678914
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225450%1177842
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224960%678492
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223760%1177348
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167470%122005
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142410%936399
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120870%218253
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113230%817192
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68670%336726
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34170%652992
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33090%810173
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21170%496716
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17750%137320
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17180%79368
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10390%188638
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2452%1104
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14194741
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1131
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2182%11215926
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4666074
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4094008
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3296260
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3185274
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3458749
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2414773
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2330469
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496716
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1057101
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%817192
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%936399
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%810173
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188638
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1821364
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336726
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3867848
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79368
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1084335%1818904
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1082445%1240514
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1079905%1248917
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1079895%2077888
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1079545%1821364
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1079255%1405350
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1079195%1853937
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1078615%3238057
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1078365%2552712
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1078365%1378797
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1078055%2079079
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1077965%2077273
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1077545%2074451
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1076465%1254982
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1076035%2076627
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1074985%3867848
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1070175%1379982
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6626673%1907664
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1305711%2414773
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5187451%2330469
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel185701%4094008
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria162601%3296260
Kalima 6Necron6Imp152901%3458749
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152871%1057101
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122731%1177842
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122671%678914
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121371%1177348
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120461%678492
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377320%936399
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72160%99587
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762290%817192
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54800%122005
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48300%218253
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18880%652992
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18790%810173
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14800%336726
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10200%137320
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496716
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9180%79368
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5550%188638
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1070447
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1290933
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025699
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421057
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1039713
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1038690
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1384080
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1385560
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%805982
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026428
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1220%1342056
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030479
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%990535
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1173990
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%865425
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1432147
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1421483
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1423324
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1340473
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1338617
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1383333
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%809060
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%809324
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%757221
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%800429
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%802393
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%766544
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%801385
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%801275
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%748753
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100289
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%808799
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115708
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87804
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72041
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon449231%1405350
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6447041%1907664
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots431341%793903
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor430221%1018848
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor429001%1180812
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction428521%1181867
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots428021%794923
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants427591%1503954
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark427211%1063041
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter426671%1379982
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm426441%1014673
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves426291%1398735
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants426171%1035397
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots425821%1398055
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow425701%1018250
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots425571%1378797
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace425501%1180252
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor423961%748281
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants423861%748001
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear423401%1035884
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots423391%1034438
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm423271%1016948
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves422651%1100737
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves422101%804293
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots422031%1015665
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor421971%1018850
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves420921%1522700
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1220060%2414773
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135790%2330469
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87990%1177842
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87440%3296260
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87060%1177348
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787040%678492
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786620%678914
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3458749
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72140%1385560
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71740%1383333
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71610%1384080
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71580%1332311
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71200%1314368
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71190%1277173
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69840%1315121
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355330%936399
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744870%817192
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26900%87804
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20800%122005
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel19900%4094008
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16470%115708
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13670%96045
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12150%99587
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11460%652992
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11290%810173
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8530%336726
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6140%79368
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137320
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3120%188638
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44902212%5798328
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44898612%3867848
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44895712%5474251
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44876912%5569458
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44854212%5795405
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44848412%5471071
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44829712%5471835
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71273793%3185274
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1625632%2414773
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546581%3296260
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel534501%4094008
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487711%3458749
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382531%2330469
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314591%1057101
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263891%1853937
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263451%2552712
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262131%3238057
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247631%1177842
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246221%1177348
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245301%678914
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244641%678492
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153790%936399
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125820%817192
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496716
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37590%652992
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37460%810173
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29030%336726
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20100%137320
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18750%79368
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11300%188638
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%804293
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1034438
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1398055
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1315121
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1035884
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1063041
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1383333
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1384080
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1016948
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1181867
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1015665
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1398735
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1332311
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1100737
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1522700
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1035397
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1277173
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1180812
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1503954
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1018850
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342056
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1018250
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1314368
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1385560
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1018848
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1014673
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1180252
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99587
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96045
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72041
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115708
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1029397
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff360%282077
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul330%652992
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036985
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1030833
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312427
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter300%309330
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless300%810173
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1057570
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1061593
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308577
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%644161
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots290%309152
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283742
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1031231
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284169
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941609
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm250%939292
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield250%1033597
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643392
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644900
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308676
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283838
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%940044
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308918
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310642
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431954
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1031444
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643856
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336726
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2330469
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1177348
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4094008
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177133
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188638
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176892
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378653
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1177842
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3296260
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3458749
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188397
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%817192
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137320
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%936399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%810173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1907664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%652992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1063041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1332311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1100737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1018848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1026428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1385560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1016948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1315121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1030479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1421483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1035397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1383333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1180252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction780%1181867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1398055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction770%1421057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1384080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1035884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1277173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1342056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter690%1423324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1034438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow680%1018250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1314368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1018850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1180812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1522700
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1503954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1398735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2330469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%678492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1177842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3296260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1177348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%817192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%936399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3458749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4094008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%810173
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%800429
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1070447
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%757221
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1035673
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%801385
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1122456
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%766544
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1084977
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1038690
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%801275
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1039713
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%748753
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%809324
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%802393
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%990535
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%808799
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%882186
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1084780
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%652992
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1084038
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%809060
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336726
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1177348
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2330469
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1177842
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188638
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4094008
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%817192
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378653
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110308
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3296260
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110587
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3458749
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76579
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%936399
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188397
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100289
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78283
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82820
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3420%882186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst400%1070447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%800429
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1035673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%990535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%808799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1039713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%748753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield320%1084038
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1084780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%757221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%652992
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1084977
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%809060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword270%801275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter270%801385
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%810173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%802393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%766544
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%809324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1122456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1038690
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2330469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4094008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336726
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1177348
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1177842
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110308
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100289
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110587
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3458749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3296260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%817192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%936399
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188397
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82820
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%810173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1421483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%805982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1030479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor840%1173990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1039713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%652992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1385560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor800%1338617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves790%990535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter780%1423324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1384080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%865425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants740%1038690
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1383333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1290933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst700%1070447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1432147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1026428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1340473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1342056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1177842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life230%336726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2330469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1177348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4094008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%809060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%801385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%800429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%809324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%808799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%766544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188638
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%757221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%801275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%748753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3458749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%817192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%802393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100289
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1030833
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%766544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1084038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1084780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1057570
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1122456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless350%810173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves340%809324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask330%1084977
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%808799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%919003
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword320%1031444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3320%882186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1031231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1035673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1061593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1029397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%652992
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1033597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%809060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82820
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2330469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110587
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4094008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1177348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3458749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria40%3296260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1177842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%817192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%936399
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%801385
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1070447
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%809060
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1084038
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1039713
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%865425
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1084977
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%757221
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%805982
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%990535
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%766544
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%809324
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1084780
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%801275
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1035673
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%748753
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%802393
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1038690
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%882186
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%810173
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%808799
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%800429
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%652992
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336726
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3458749
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2330469
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1177348
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112788
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378653
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110587
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1177842
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112526
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%817192
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188638
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137320
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188397
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110308
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100289
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82820
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496716
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4094008
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%936399
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76579
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78283
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%810173
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5760%762411
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%652992
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1277173
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1432147
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1421483
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865425
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1423324
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1340473
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm350%1026428
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1030479
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1342056
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask340%1332311
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336726
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1398735
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%805982
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1315121
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves310%1384080
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025699
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1385560
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1338617
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor290%1173990
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1398055
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421057
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1314368
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1290933
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants240%1383333
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2330469
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678914
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3296260
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188638
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%678492
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1039713
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1177842
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%817192
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1070447
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1177348
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%990535
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1038690
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%936399
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72041
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4094008
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115708
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3458749
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309152
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76579
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284169
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%810173
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%652992
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2430%431954
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52116
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78068
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64418
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312427
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175670
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283838
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309330
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67972
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176360
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind310%174511
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66156
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77907
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64676
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310642
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308577
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284169
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176250
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78283
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78023
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants270%176028
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52303
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots260%309152
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52450
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64664
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308676
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77837
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282077
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77879
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%175085
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308918
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor210%174613
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336726
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56599
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188638
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1177348
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378653
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3296260
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57246
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188397
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137320
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%817192
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3458749
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24859
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76579
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1177842
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4094008
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots270%805982
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless270%810173
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1340473
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1290933
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves230%865425
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1030479
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul230%652992
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves210%1384080
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1432147
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1277173
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336726
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025699
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5190%762411
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1423324
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves180%1314368
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%990535
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1026428
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1315121
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1421057
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1342056
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1173990
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1338617
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1383333
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask140%1332311
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1421483
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1385560
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2330469
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%678492
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1177348
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%817192
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100289
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678914
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188638
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72041
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%936399
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1177842
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1070447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%919003
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%802393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1035673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1039713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1084038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots420%800429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%809324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter420%801385
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%808799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%757221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%810173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%748753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%766544
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1084977
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1038690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%801275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection310%809060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%652992
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%882186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1084780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1122456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2330469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3296260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1177842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1177348
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188397
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3458749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%936399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82820
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4094008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%817192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1398055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves522%1100737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1432147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1018848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless502%810173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1385560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1063041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1018250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1180812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6472%1907664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1035397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1342056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1181867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1016948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1035884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1018850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1315121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1421483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1384080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%652992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1522700
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1180252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1421057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1314368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1014673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1277173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1383333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1015665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1423324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1398735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1503954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1332311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2330469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1177842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1177348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3296260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%678492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3458749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4094008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1084038
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%810173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431954
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940044
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283838
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%652992
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308676
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64282
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm340%939292
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants340%644161
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77907
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308918
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644900
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284169
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66156
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash320%67972
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336726
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52116
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282077
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64664
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78023
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643392
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308577
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310642
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow270%52303
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283742
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78283
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312427
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77837
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask260%78068
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64676
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643856
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941609
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309330
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77879
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309152
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64418
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52450
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378653
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1177348
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176892
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56599
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1177842
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177133
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188638
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57246
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%817192
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24859
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4094008
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3458749
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76579
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188397
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30773
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27196
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62721
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3296260
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29752
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%936399
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26987
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%810173
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%652992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308676
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%644161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1061593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration520%1122456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%919003
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword510%1031444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%939292
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe490%308918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1057570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots460%1029397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1033597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1031231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm430%310642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%940044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1030833
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2330469
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1177348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188638
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3296260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82820
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1177842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%936399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%817192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4094008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%810173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%652992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2510%431954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1057570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1033597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash480%1061593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%940044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%644161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1030833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%939292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308676
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1031444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1029397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1031231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2330469
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1177348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188638
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1177842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4094008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%817192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30599
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%810173
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2630%431954
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%652992
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1033597
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1031231
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow420%643856
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%940044
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308577
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308918
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644900
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash380%1061593
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312427
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1029397
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64418
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64676
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64282
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941609
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1031444
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor320%643392
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309330
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308676
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284169
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1057570
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1030833
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283838
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310642
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%644161
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282077
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309152
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64664
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%939292
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336726
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2330469
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1177348
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1177842
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4094008
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3296260
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188397
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3458749
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176892
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177133
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378653
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188638
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137320
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%936399
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%817192
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76579
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves960%865425
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1030479
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%990535
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1384080
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%652992
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1383333
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots870%1340473
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1342056
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%810173
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1421483
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm820%1026428
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1332311
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1277173
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1315121
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1173990
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1338617
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025699
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1423324
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction730%1421057
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762411
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage710%1432147
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1290933
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1314368
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1385560
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%805982
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336726
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%678492
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2330469
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678914
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188638
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%936399
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam100%100289
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1177348
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3458749
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1177842
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137320
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%817192
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72041
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115708
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4094008
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87804
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3296260
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496716
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76579
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939292
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940044
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64282
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941609
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308918
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2079079
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%810173
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2076627
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1254982
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor430%748281
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1063041
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor410%1018848
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow400%2077273
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1907664
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1014673
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1018850
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1015665
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1240514
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%652992
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1248917
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%748001
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1034438
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2077888
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1016948
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1405350
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1035884
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants360%1035397
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2074451
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%793903
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter320%1379982
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%804293
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1378797
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1018250
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1181867
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%794923
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1522700
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2414773
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2330469
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1180252
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336726
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1100737
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1180812
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1503954
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3296260
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678914
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1057101
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188638
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1177842
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%678492
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%936399
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%817192
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1177348
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99587
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3458749
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122005
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96045
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%218253
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%805982
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4094008
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1018250
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%652992
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1018850
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1398735
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1004%800429
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%809324
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1035673
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1038690
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%748753
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield854%1039713
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1122456
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%802393
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%757221
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%919003
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1084977
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless783%810173
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul763%652992
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%766544
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1084038
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1084780
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%809060
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%808799
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%801385
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%882186
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword663%801275
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1070447
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336726
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation221%188638
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110587
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1177842
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2330469
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1177348
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110308
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378653
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3296260
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137320
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188397
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3458749
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%817192
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4094008
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%936399
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82820
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194082
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76579
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1290933
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1173990
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1340473
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1338617
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%810173
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%766544
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%652992
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%801385
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%801275
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1038690
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1039713
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%748753
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%757221
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%802393
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%865425
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1070447
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%809324
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%805982
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%800429
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%809060
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%808799
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%411248
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%990535
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336726
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3296260
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3458749
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188638
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1177348
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2330469
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112788
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4094008
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112526
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1177842
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378653
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%817192
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309330
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137320
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100289
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282077
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude840%1057570
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor770%1036985
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield700%1033597
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3690%882186
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants670%808799
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul640%652992
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%809324
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1084977
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%919003
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%766544
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash620%1061593
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor620%1030833
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1031444
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1122456
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%810173
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1084780
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%809060
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1029397
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1084038
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow540%1035673
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1031231
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336726
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2330469
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1177348
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188638
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1177842
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110308
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4094008
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110587
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378653
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3458749
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82820
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76579
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%817192
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%936399
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3296260
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188397
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184246
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175085
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181568
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%766544
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%810173
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1038690
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%990535
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%748753
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%865425
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%801275
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves300%809324
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%652992
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1340473
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%411248
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%802393
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow280%1035673
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%757221
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%805982
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%809060
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%800429
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%808799
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%801385
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1070447
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1338617
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life170%336726
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1039713
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1290933
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2330469
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1177348
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1177842
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3296260
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112526
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378653
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%936399
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82820
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4094008
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3458749
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112788
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72041
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188397
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188638
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%801275
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%766544
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%805982
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1039713
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1338617
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%809324
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1035673
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%757221
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1070447
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1038690
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%990535
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%748753
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%865425
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%800429
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1290933
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%801385
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%802393
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%411248
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%809060
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%808799
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%652992
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%810173
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1340473
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1177842
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2330469
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188638
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336726
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1177348
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112526
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3296260
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3458749
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112788
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%817192
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100289
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76579
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4094008
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378653
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188397
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82820
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182691
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036985
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask820%1084977
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow770%802393
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%800429
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%766544
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%757221
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1035673
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%801385
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog640%919003
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%808799
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star620%1084780
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1122456
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%748753
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield610%1084038
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%809060
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%801275
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless530%810173
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves520%809324
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%882186
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul480%652992
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life260%336726
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1031444
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1033597
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1061593
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2330469
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1057570
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1030833
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4094008
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1177842
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3296260
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1029397
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1031231
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188638
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378653
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110587
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110308
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3458749
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1177348
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82820
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%817192
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%936399
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76579
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188397
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193686
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78023
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%809060
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1035673
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%808799
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1340473
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword460%801275
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab460%757221
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%865425
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots450%800429
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves430%766544
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow400%802393
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1039713
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves380%748753
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves360%809324
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%805982
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants340%1038690
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%801385
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%810173
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves320%990535
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1338617
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst300%1070447
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%411248
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1290933
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul220%652992
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336726
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5140%2330469
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1177348
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1177842
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188638
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112526
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378653
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112788
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100289
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%936399
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4094008
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3458749
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3296260
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%817192
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82820
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1180812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%810173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1907664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1018850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%748281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1398735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1035397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1181867
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1522700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1398055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1015665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1014673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1018250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1018848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%793903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1277173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1034438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%804293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1503954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1016948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314368
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%794923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1035884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%652992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1315121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1332311
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1100737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%748001
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1063041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1180252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2414773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3458749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2330469
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1177842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%678492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1177348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4094008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%936399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%817192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1421483
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants900%1383333
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762411
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%810173
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%652992
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow790%1385560
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm790%1026428
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow780%1290933
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025699
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1340473
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1173990
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%805982
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%990535
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1384080
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342056
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst680%1070447
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%865425
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1030479
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1432147
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1039713
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1038690
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1421057
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1338617
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1423324
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336726
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2330469
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4094008
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%801385
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%809324
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%808799
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1177842
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%766544
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%757221
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye160%1177348
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%809060
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%800429
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112526
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria120%3296260
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188638
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112788
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%801275
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%802393
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves80%748753
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137320
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%936399
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87804
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%817192
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72041
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100289
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3458749
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115708
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless630%810173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%652992
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%175085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182191
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%193005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181948
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64676
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%336726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind210%174511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm210%193020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water180%78023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1177348
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1177842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%936399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3458749
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%817192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4094008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3296260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%810173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6660%1907664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%652992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm530%1277173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction520%1421057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots510%1342056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1421483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction460%1181867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1432147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1332311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1035397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1030479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1035884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1016948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves400%1314368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1398735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1063041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1026428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1522700
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1018250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1385560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1100737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1034438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1180252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants350%1315121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves350%1384080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots350%1398055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor320%1018848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1503954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1018850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1423324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1180812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1383333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2330469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%678492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%936399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3296260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1177348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1177842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4094008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%817192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3458749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%919003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432147
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%990535
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1421483
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1290933
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%865425
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%805982
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%801275
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%411248
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1038690
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%757221
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030479
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423324
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1173990
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1039713
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%652992
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%810173
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1340473
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025699
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%802393
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%748753
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026428
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421057
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%800429
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%801385
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1070447
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1338617
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336726
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2330469
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188638
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%809324
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1177842
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112526
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%809060
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1035673
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112788
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1177348
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%808799
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%936399
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%766544
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4094008
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87804
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3458749
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3296260
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137320
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940044
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%817192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%810173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1432147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%652992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%805982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%865425
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1315121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1384080
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1383333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1277173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1332311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1385560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots480%1398055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1421057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor440%1173990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1423324
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1421483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1314368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1398735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1290933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1030479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1340473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots370%1342056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor360%1338617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm300%1026428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life230%336726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3296260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2330469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1177348
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1039713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%990535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188638
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1070447
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1038690
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%678492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%817192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115708
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1177842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4094008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3458749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496716
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%810173
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036985
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1030833
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves400%941609
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1084780
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1057570
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%919003
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1031231
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1084977
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm340%939292
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644900
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1122456
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%940044
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1031444
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul310%652992
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1033597
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor310%643392
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643856
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots270%1029397
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1061593
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644161
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield210%1084038
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%882186
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336726
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2330469
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378653
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188638
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177133
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1177842
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188397
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%936399
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4094008
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176892
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1177348
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137320
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3296260
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3458749
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432147
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%411248
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1039713
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1070447
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%990535
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%810173
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1338617
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%802393
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1340473
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026428
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1173990
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%801385
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1290933
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%652992
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421057
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030479
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423324
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%801275
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025699
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%748753
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%805982
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%757221
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%800429
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1038690
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1421483
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%865425
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342056
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336726
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4094008
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1177842
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188638
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112526
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2330469
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3458749
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112788
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%817192
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1177348
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%936399
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137320
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3296260
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72041
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100289
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115708
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87804
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308577
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76579
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1503954
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1100737
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor834%1180812
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1522700
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1181867
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1180252
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%810173
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%652992
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025699
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762411
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1314368
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1421057
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1384080
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1432147
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1421483
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1332311
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1026428
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1173990
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1398735
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1383333
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots442%1398055
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1385560
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1277173
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1315121
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1423324
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1030479
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1342056
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336726
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1177842
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2330469
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1177348
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678914
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3296260
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188638
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%805982
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%865425
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4094008
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1290933
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1338617
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%678492
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%936399
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137320
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72041
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%817192
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3458749
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1340473
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496716
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76579
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96045
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1031231
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115708
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061593
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1033597
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1335477%810173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul997825%652992
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst756204%1070447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3701354%882186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves678004%990535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star676864%1084780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask676684%1084977
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword675794%801275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter675204%801385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow675094%802393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab674754%757221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield674614%1039713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves674194%748753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves673244%766544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection672944%809060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants672474%1038690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots672214%800429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants671184%808799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow671074%1035673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves670514%809324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield669964%1084038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration668924%1122456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life298972%336726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5210471%2330469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation198651%188638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132081%1177348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131781%378653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130371%110587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128851%1177842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127871%110308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4094008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3458749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769750%817192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367440%936399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65240%3296260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54280%137320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47450%188397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29290%100289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18080%82820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1120%64676
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%176028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19873
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1552596%810173
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1164264%652992
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6817233%1907664
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream740463%1254982
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots710433%793903
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor709943%1018848
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon708253%1405350
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor708243%748281
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor708223%1018850
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff707563%2076627
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants707123%2079079
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots707103%1015665
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots707063%1378797
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark706893%1063041
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow706783%1018250
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants706733%748001
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants706643%1035397
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots706543%794923
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants706473%1240514
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm706443%1016948
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor704783%2077888
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves704573%1248917
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade704453%2074451
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves704373%804293
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots704363%1034438
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm704323%1014673
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow703493%2077273
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter703253%1379982
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear701443%1035884
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1402102%2414773
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life352061%336726
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction283761%1181867
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor283601%1180812
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves282611%1522700
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves282401%1100737
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace282351%1180252
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants279621%1503954
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5244421%2330469
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231261%188638
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201891%1057101
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151471%1177842
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150611%678914
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150031%1177348
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147691%678492
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397070%936399
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782040%817192
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76220%3458749
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71760%4094008
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65420%137320
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria57500%3296260
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51340%218253
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43140%96045
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40230%122005
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36790%99587
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11160%79368
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%748753
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%766544
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1070447
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%802393
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2640%801275
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%990535
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%805982
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%809060
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1084977
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%757221
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1084780
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%865425
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1039713
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%809324
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%801385
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%800429
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2300%1084038
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1038690
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%808799
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1035673
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496716
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82820
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100289
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1014576%810173
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul749425%652992
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4530453%411248
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow515573%1290933
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots488513%1340473
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants488293%1038690
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow487903%802393
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow487573%1035673
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves487103%865425
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield486903%1039713
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves486553%748753
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection486513%809060
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter485883%801385
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots485493%800429
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves485423%990535
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab485003%757221
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots484493%805982
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword484293%801275
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants484253%808799
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves483303%766544
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor483133%1338617
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst482313%1070447
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves482183%809324
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life226521%336726
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye197561%1177348
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key195331%1177842
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159791%2330469
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation151651%188638
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198251%378653
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697481%112788
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697111%112526
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91071%3296260
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3458749
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753740%817192
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352540%936399
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39730%137320
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36150%188397
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel22730%4094008
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22290%82820
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21480%100289
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19450%72041
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496716
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176360
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52450
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78023
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77837
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182691
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64676
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283838
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78068
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52303
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181724
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64418
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176250
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174511
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175085
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284169
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181948
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182580
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66156
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78283
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283742
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67972
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282077
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182191
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174613
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310642
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312427
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181626
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64664
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77907
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176028
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52116
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77879
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175670
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64282
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181568
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193020
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193005
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193686
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192397
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192613
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194242
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24859
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19873
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76579
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%810173
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%652992
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762411
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432147
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%990535
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%805982
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026428
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423324
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1384080
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1290933
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1039713
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%865425
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1385560
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342056
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1070447
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1383333
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1173990
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1338617
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1340473
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421057
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1421483
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1025699
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030479
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1038690
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336726
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2330469
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188638
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112526
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1177348
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112788
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1177842
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%809324
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%748753
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%800429
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%766544
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%801385
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%808799
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%809060
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%802393
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%801275
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%757221
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4094008
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3458749
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3296260
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%817192
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%936399
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137320
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87804
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115708
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100289
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72041
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless433945%810173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul324544%652992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224373%1907664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162062%1063041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153222%1385560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152852%1018848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152612%1100737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152482%1180252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152402%1432147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152232%1181867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152212%1503954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152002%1398055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151822%1421483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151762%1018250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151462%1180812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151452%1383333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151012%1035884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150982%1026428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150962%1315121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150792%1342056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150702%1423324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150632%1522700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150612%1035397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150612%1030479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150592%1034438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150552%1332311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150462%1421057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150382%1016948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150212%1025699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150052%1018850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149652%1277173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149592%1384080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149512%1398735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149062%1314368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96121%336726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567801%2330469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64671%188638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742520%678914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742210%678492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41650%1177842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41390%1177348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40860%3296260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327730%936399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722610%817192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18010%137320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3458749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10800%96045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9400%87804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7420%4094008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7360%115708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5670%72041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4390%100289
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3010%79368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1030833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1057570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1031444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1061593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1029397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1122456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1033597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1084780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1031231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1084977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1084038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%919003
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496716
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%809324
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%808799
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%652992
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%802393
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1084780
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%411248
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%809060
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1338617
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1035673
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%800429
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124165%1907664
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106324%1063041
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101194%1421057
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100264%1034438
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99654%1384080
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99534%1385560
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99494%1522700
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99194%1432147
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99024%1180812
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99014%1035884
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98914%1035397
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98784%1398735
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98504%1181867
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98414%1100737
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98414%1383333
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98394%1398055
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98274%1332311
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98214%1423324
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98124%1421483
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97884%1180252
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96774%1342056
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63802%810173
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48642%652992
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538061%2330469
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724321%678492
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23271%1177842
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723221%678914
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23201%1177348
32Alpha CrusRena +315051%936399
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14911%336726
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4094008
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%817192
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3296260
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10420%1030479
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10350%188638
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10330%1018250
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10170%1018850
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1503954
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10080%1315121
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10070%1277173
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10070%1026428
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1018848
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9750%1314368
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9660%1025699
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9630%1016948
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3458749
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7430%137320
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96045
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87804
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115708
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72041
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100289
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79368
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496716
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1030833
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644900
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643392
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1029397
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1033597
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%919003
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1031231
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1084038
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1084977
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941609
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1031444
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940044
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1084780
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036985
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939292
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643856
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82820
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057570
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122456
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1061593
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1070447
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1038690
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%802393
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1084780
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1035673
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1039713
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1084977
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%809060
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1084038
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%809324
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%801385
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%800429
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%808799
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%801275
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%990535
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%882186
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%810173
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%652992
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2330469
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110308
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1177842
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378653
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1177348
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110587
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3296260
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3458749
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%757221
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4094008
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336726
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1122456
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%766544
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%817192
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%748753
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%936399
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188638
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188397
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137320
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82820
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100289
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496716
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193020
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175670
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66156
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192397
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175085
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181626
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182580
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174511
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182191
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192613
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193005
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64418
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77837
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78283
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52450
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182691
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77879
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193686
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64676
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176250
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52303
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181948
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176360
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176028
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181724
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64664
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77907
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67972
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1421057
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1432147
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1421483
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1338617
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1423324
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1384080
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1038690
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%990535
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1039713
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%865425
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1340473
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1173990
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1070447
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1342056
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1385560
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1383333
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762411
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%810173
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%652992
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2330469
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%802393
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%809324
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%800429
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%809060
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%801385
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%801275
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%808799
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112788
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1177348
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112526
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1177842
32Beam KnighImp2850%3458749
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4094008
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3296260
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336726
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026428
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030479
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025699
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%817192
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%805982
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1290933
32Beam KnighRena +31860%936399
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188638
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87804
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100289
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137320
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115708
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72041
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%766544
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%748753
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%757221
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496716
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7430%1254982
32BerserkerLord Scepter7410%1379982
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7350%1405350
32BerserkerRune Blade7340%2074451
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7260%793903
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7230%1378797
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7190%1821364
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7090%2079079
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7080%2552712
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6940%794923
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6930%748281
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6820%1248917
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6800%1240514
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6670%2077273
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63520%1907664
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1880%810173
32BerserkerSpirit +11860%2414773
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3296260
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4094008
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1530%652992
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51180%2330469
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7860%678492
32BerserkerSpirit +0840%1057101
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7790%678914
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants710%748001
32BerserkerDevils Eye700%1177348
32BerserkerDevils Key660%1177842
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1818904
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor630%2077888
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2076627
32BerserkerThunder Blade530%1853937
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno430%96045
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%122005
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7390%817192
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336726
32BerserkerRena +3360%936399
32BerserkerJewel of Creation360%188638
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%218253
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99587
32BerserkerApple250%76579
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos230%137320
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79368
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1340473
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%801385
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%990535
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1070447
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496716
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1038690
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%802393
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%865425
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%748753
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%809060
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%800429
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1070447
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%809060
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1084977
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%809324
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1039713
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1084780
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%800429
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%990535
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%801385
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%801275
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1035673
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1084038
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%808799
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%865425
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%802393
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1038690
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%882186
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%810173
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%652992
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2330469
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112526
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1177348
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110587
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112788
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110308
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1177842
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378653
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%805982
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%766544
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%748753
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3296260
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336726
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%757221
32Bloody wolRena +31830%936399
32Bloody wolImp1640%3458749
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82820
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%817192
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188638
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4094008
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188397
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100289
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137320
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496716
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174511
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192613
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193085
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181948
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182691
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194082
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64664
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182191
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181626
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193005
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194242
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175670
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184246
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181568
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64282
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193020
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64418
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175085
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78023
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24859
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174613
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176360
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194293
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77907
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194798
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182580
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77837
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64676
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176250
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66156
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52303
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196394
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78283
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52450
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52116
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181724
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4666074
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor152%11215926
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor142%14194741
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3296260
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8946913
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8950986
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3185274
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%652992
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%810173
32Dark ElfImp20%3458749
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4094008
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336726
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137320
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1057101
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1070447
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1039713
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1084038
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%802393
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%801275
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%919003
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%809324
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%800429
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1084780
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1038690
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%801385
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1084977
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%809060
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%808799
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1035673
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%882186
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%810173
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%652992
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2330469
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4094008
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110587
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110308
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1177348
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1177842
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378653
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1122456
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%757221
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%748753
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3296260
32Death AngeImp2960%3458749
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%766544
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336726
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%817192
32Death AngeRena +31930%936399
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188638
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100289
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188397
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137320
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82820
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496716
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181568
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194082
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77907
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192397
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174511
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52116
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193005
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24859
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182191
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176360
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176250
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77837
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194293
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176028
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193686
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78283
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78068
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175670
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193085
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78023
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181948
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174613
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67972
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182580
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182691
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66156
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77879
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194242
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194798
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52303
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192613
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181626
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181724
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52450
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175085
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1383333
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1384080
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1332311
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1338617
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1385560
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1421057
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1423324
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%865425
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1432147
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1342056
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1421483
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1173990
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1340473
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%990535
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762411
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%810173
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%652992
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2330469
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1177348
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678914
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%678492
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1177842
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1277173
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1030479
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026428
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1314368
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336726
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1315121
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100289
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1290933
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025699
32DrakanImp1990%3458749
32DrakanRena +31900%936399
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3296260
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%805982
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4094008
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%817192
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188638
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87804
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137320
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72041
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115708
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496716
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310642
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643392
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939292
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308577
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1031444
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64676
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309152
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940044
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309330
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1031231
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644900
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308676
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941609
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282077
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643856
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308918
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312427
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1030833
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64282
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1033597
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029397
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283838
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64664
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor161114%8950986
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants157213%5798328
32DreadfearHurricane Pants154113%8946913
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants150213%5569458
32DreadfearDark Master Armor149113%5795405
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5345%5471071
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5094%5474251
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4724%3867848
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4704%5471835
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73833%3185274
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2832%3296260
32DreadfearImp2412%3458749
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2022%810173
32DreadfearSpirit +12022%2414773
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4094008
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1511%652992
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51271%2330469
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1057101
32DreadfearJewel of Life470%336726
32DreadfearRena +3440%936399
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%188638
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7360%817192
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos270%137320
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79368
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496716
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1035884
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1063041
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1522700
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1379982
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1018848
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115708
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%748281
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1180812
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1181867
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%794923
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1398735
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5730%1821364
32GigantisRune Blade5270%2074451
32GigantisLord Scepter5150%1379982
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5070%794923
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5060%804293
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5020%1248917
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5010%748281
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5010%1254982
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4840%2077273
32GigantisScroll of Summon4840%1405350
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4810%1240514
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4800%1378797
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4750%2079079
32GigantisDark Master Boots4720%793903
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63790%1907664
32GigantisSpirit +12200%2414773
32GigantisJewel of Bless1920%810173
32GigantisJewel of Soul1510%652992
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1490%1034438
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1470%1035397
32GigantisDragon Spear1420%1035884
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1220%1063041
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3296260
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51170%2330469
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1080%1014673
32GigantisDevils Key880%1177842
32GigantisSpirit +0820%1057101
32GigantisDevils Eye800%1177348
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7800%678914
32GigantisBlood Bone +7780%678492
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1818904
32GigantisGuardian Angel700%4094008
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff560%2076627
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2077888
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants480%748001
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336726
32GigantisThunder Blade470%1853937
32GigantisRena +3430%936399
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%817192
32GigantisScroll of Nova400%218253
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96045
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122005
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137320
32GigantisImp220%3458749
32GigantisApple200%76579
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99587
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1016948
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%188638
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1015665
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1018848
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1018850
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1018250
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79368
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1340473
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%808799
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%990535
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%865425
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496716
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1039713
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%801275
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%809324
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1038690
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%809060
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%801385
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1131
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14194741
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11215926
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8597%1104
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4666074
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14901
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8428
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11049
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3185274
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4094008
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3296260
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2414773
32Illusion oImp1021%3458749
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%810173
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5474251
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3238057
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5471835
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5569458
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3867848
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5798328
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5795405
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%652992
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2552712
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5471071
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2330469
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1057101
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496716
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188638
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9935
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%817192
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336726
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137320
32Illusion oRena +3140%936399
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218253
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1177348
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678914
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1177842
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1821364
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1818904
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1853937
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79368
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307917%1338617
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306877%1173990
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304977%1340473
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144003%802393
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143343%411248
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142813%808799
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142343%1070447
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141863%809060
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141803%809324
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141723%801275
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141573%801385
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140783%1038690
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140573%990535
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140333%1039713
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139353%865425
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138563%800429
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72652%810173
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54471%652992
32Iron WheelImp45201%3458749
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542801%2330469
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39121%4094008
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33361%3296260
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31961%1290933
32Iron WheelDevils Key27381%1177842
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27221%1177348
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627001%112788
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126811%378653
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626561%112526
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15540%336726
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714410%817192
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14110%748753
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14060%766544
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14030%757221
32Iron WheelRena +313710%936399
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13500%805982
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10980%188638
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8200%137320
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%72041
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6450%100289
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87804
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496716
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77907
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174613
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66156
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309330
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308918
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283742
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282077
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52303
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175670
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310642
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176360
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78283
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176250
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52116
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%176028
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284169
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67972
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64418
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77837
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64664
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77879
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312427
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644161
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175085
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308577
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64282
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309152
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308676
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78068
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78023
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64676
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52450
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283838
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174511
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188397
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24859
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143631%801385
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142631%1338617
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142621%1340473
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142421%1039713
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142221%808799
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141781%809324
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141601%1070447
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141551%1035673
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141241%1038690
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141171%802393
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141141%990535
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140641%800429
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139991%411248
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139081%801275
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139011%809060
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138321%865425
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70730%810173
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54140%652992
32Lizard WarDevils Key54110%1177842
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53600%1177348
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541570%2330469
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127080%378653
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626460%112526
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626420%112788
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18220%3296260
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336726
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14530%1290933
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14150%748753
32Lizard WarRena +314060%936399
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14040%805982
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14000%766544
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713830%817192
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13680%757221
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4094008
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11290%188638
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9480%188397
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%72041
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8110%137320
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5640%100289
32Lizard WarImp4690%3458749
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4450%82820
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496716
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283838
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176360
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78068
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181948
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176028
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284169
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52116
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175670
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181626
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176250
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174511
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77907
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52450
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77879
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181568
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181724
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64282
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282077
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310642
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78283
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182191
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64676
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182580
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77837
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66156
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78023
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52303
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64664
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283742
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174613
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193686
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67972
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312427
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194242
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64418
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175085
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182691
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192397
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193020
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24859
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193005
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19873
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192613
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%808799
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%990535
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%809060
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1070447
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%802393
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%801275
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%809324
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%800429
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1039713
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%801385
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1338617
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1340473
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1038690
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%865425
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1035673
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%411248
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%810173
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%652992
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1177842
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1177348
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2330469
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378653
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112526
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112788
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3296260
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1290933
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%757221
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%748753
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%805982
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%766544
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4094008
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336726
32Mega CrustRena +31920%936399
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%817192
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72041
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188638
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188397
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137320
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100289
32Mega CrustImp1020%3458749
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82820
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496716
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67972
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282077
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52450
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312427
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182691
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77879
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174613
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174511
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176360
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78023
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%175085
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64664
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52303
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181724
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64418
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77907
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66156
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182191
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77837
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283742
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52116
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78283
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193686
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284169
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181568
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310642
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175670
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64676
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64282
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283838
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181626
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176250
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192397
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182580
32PersonaDark Soul Pants151614%5798328
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants151514%5569458
32PersonaHurricane Boots146713%5471835
32PersonaDark Master Pants144913%5471071
32PersonaDark Soul Helm143013%5474251
32PersonaDark Master Armor141213%5795405
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3924%3867848
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3663%3238057
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73553%3185274
32PersonaJewel of Bless2222%810173
32PersonaSpirit +11621%2414773
32PersonaJewel of Soul1601%652992
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1371%496716
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51031%2330469
32PersonaSpirit +0881%1057101
32PersonaGuardian Angel490%4094008
32PersonaRena +3450%936399
32PersonaJewel of Life430%336726
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%817192
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%188638
32PersonaImp300%3458749
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3296260
32PersonaJewel of Chaos230%137320
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79368
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1035884
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1180252
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1100737
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1522700
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%748281
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1181867
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139121%762411
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138201%1432147
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135271%1384080
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134251%1173990
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134171%1070447
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133571%1421057
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133471%1039713
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133111%1423324
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133041%1383333
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132981%1421483
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132801%865425
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132421%1340473
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132261%990535
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132111%1038690
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132041%1342056
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131741%1385560
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131621%1338617
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69060%810173
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53750%652992
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542530%2330469
32Poison GolDevils Key27700%1177842
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627560%112788
32Poison GolDevils Eye27390%1177348
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26870%801385
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626240%112526
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26100%809060
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26030%808799
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25880%809324
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25720%801275
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25710%802393
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25260%800429
32Poison GolImp19390%3458749
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4094008
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16630%3296260
32Poison GolJewel of Life16130%336726
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%817192
32Poison GolRena +314040%936399
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13660%1030479
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13510%1290933
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13420%1026428
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13270%805982
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1025699
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%188638
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8990%87804
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8390%137320
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6820%115708
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100289
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72041
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%748753
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%766544
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%757221
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496716
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124721%1907664
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92851%1063041
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90101%1035397
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89411%1035884
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89251%1398735
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88871%1385560
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88861%1398055
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88671%1432147
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88481%1342056
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88301%1423324
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88201%1332311
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88021%1180812
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87921%1421483
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87691%1421057
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87511%1522700
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87451%1181867
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87331%1180252
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87091%1384080
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86991%1383333
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86811%1034438
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86801%1100737
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63421%810173
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49111%652992
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537470%2330469
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24620%1177348
32Queen BeeDevils Key24090%1177842
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723540%678492
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723090%678914
32Queen BeeRena +314670%936399
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14610%336726
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4094008
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%817192
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3296260
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9710%188638
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9630%1018250
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026428
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9030%1016948
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9030%1314368
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1315121
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1030479
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8620%1018850
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1018848
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1503954
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025699
32Queen BeeImp8240%3458749
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1277173
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7390%137320
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5010%87804
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96045
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115708
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72041
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100289
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79368
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496716
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1084038
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%644900
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941609
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1033597
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1031444
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643856
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1029397
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1031231
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1030833
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1084780
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1084977
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036985
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%919003
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643392
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940044
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1061593
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939292
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82820
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1122456
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057570
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154121%1432147
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146861%1173990
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145871%1338617
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145841%1070447
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145801%802393
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145301%1039713
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145061%1038690
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145011%990535
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144751%1421483
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144671%1340473
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144541%1423324
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144231%800429
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144091%1421057
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143761%801385
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142241%801275
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142181%865425
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139461%411248
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71530%810173
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53590%652992
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541680%2330469
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627600%112788
32Queen RainDevils Key26710%1177842
32Queen RainDevils Eye26480%1177348
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625930%112526
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24560%1035673
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24080%809324
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23600%808799
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23380%809060
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3296260
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18870%4094008
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15870%1030479
32Queen RainJewel of Life15360%336726
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1026428
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14770%1025699
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14520%1290933
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14470%748753
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714430%817192
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%805982
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%757221
32Queen RainRena +313610%936399
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188638
32Queen RainImp10540%3458749
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8620%137320
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87804
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72041
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100289
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2510%766544
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496716
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77879
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308918
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309330
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282077
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283838
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52450
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643856
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283742
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67972
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309152
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939292
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64418
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64282
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284169
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64676
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78023
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308676
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312427
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78068
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940044
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52303
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52116
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77837
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643392
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644161
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78283
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310642
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308577
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941609
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64664
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66156
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644900
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77907
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24859
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421057
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%800429
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423324
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%805982
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%411248
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432147
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%801275
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1338617
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%990535
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17529312%5798328
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515712%3867848
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17486012%5795405
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17461112%5569458
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457912%5471835
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454812%5474251
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17415112%5471071
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455013%3185274
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4094008
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226902%2414773
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3296260
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3458749
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2330469
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1057101
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2552712
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1853937
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3238057
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%678492
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678914
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1177348
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1177842
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%936399
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496716
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%817192
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15620%810173
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%652992
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336726
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137320
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79368
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188638
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1180812
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1522700
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1015665
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1035397
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1181867
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1384080
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1315121
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1314368
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1034438
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1398055
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1018850
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1398735
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1100737
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1385560
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1018848
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1063041
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1383333
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1016948
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1503954
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1277173
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342056
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1014673
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1332311
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1035884
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%804293
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1018250
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1180252
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72041
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99587
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96045
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87804
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115708
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743314%5795405
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722314%5471835
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700914%5798328
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698414%5474251
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695214%5569458
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34688014%5471071
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3238057
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3867848
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753003%3185274
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3458749
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429102%4094008
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2414773
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3296260
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2330469
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1057101
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%936399
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496716
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%817192
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%652992
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%810173
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336726
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188638
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137320
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79368
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1035884
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1398055
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%748281
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1522700
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1018848
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1332311
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1503954
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1034438
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1016948
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1181867
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%804293
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1100737
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%748001
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1018850
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%793903
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1180812
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%794923
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1063041
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1314368
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1277173
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1018250
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1035397
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1398735
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1015665
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1315121
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1180252
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1014673
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87804
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115708
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96045
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99587
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122005
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3867848
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5569458
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5474251
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910539%5795405
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909779%5471835
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2552712
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5798328
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5471071
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3238057
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3185274
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3296260
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2414773
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1818904
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1853937
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1821364
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2330469
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89001%4094008
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%218253
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1057101
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3458749
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678914
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%678492
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1177348
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1177842
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%936399
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%817192
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336726
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%652992
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%810173
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137320
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79368
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496716
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188638
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1385560
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1063041
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1018250
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1277173
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1035397
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342056
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030479
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1522700
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1503954
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1016948
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421057
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423324
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1100737
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1398735
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025699
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1180252
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1314368
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1018848
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432147
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1332311
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1180812
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1384080
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1035884
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1181867
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1018850
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1383333
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1421483
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026428
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1034438
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1398055
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1315121
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72041
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96045
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87804
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115708
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826214%5795405
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825014%5569458
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819414%5798328
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797014%8946913
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786014%8950986
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5474251
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395415%5471071
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392585%3867848
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388635%5471835
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3185274
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4094008
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3296260
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2414773
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2330469
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3458749
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1057101
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496716
AidaBloody WitRena +327510%936399
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%817192
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%652992
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%810173
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336726
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%188638
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137320
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79368
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1018850
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1503954
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1014673
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1035397
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1379982
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1378797
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1015665
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1035884
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%804293
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1522700
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1063041
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1100737
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%748281
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1181867
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1398055
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%748001
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%794923
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1034438
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1018848
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1398735
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1016948
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1405350
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1018250
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1180812
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1180252
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%793903
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1385560
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1314368
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1384080
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1383333
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1277173
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1315121
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1332311
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87804
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122005
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762411
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1432147
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1421483
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1038690
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1384080
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1290933
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1342056
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1423324
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%865425
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1030479
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026428
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1338617
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1385560
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1173990
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1070447
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1039713
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1383333
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025699
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421057
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%990535
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%805982
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1340473
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2330469
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1177842
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112788
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1177348
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%801275
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112526
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%757221
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%802393
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%766544
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%800429
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%748753
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%809324
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%809060
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%808799
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%801385
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3458749
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4094008
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%817192
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%936399
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3296260
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87804
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100289
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115708
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72041
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%652992
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%810173
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336726
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137320
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188638
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496716
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1290933
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%801385
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1338617
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1039713
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%805982
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%808799
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%800429
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%766544
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%865425
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1038690
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1035673
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1340473
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%748753
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%990535
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1070447
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%802393
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%801275
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%757221
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%809060
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%809324
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%411248
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1177842
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1177348
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2330469
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112526
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378653
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112788
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3296260
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%817192
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%936399
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188397
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72041
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4094008
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100289
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3458749
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82820
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%652992
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%810173
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336726
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137320
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188638
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496716
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174511
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78283
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181568
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284169
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283742
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78068
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283838
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310642
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64664
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312427
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175085
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52450
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181948
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182691
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176250
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64676
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176360
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66156
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181626
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78023
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67972
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64282
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52116
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176028
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282077
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64418
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174613
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182191
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181724
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77879
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182580
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52303
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77837
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175670
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77907
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193020
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193005
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192397
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193686
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19873
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192613
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194242
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24859
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%757221
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036985
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%919003
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%802393
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1084977
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%801385
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%809060
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1084780
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%748753
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1122456
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1035673
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1084038
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%809324
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%801275
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%766544
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%800429
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%808799
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%882186
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2330469
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1061593
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1033597
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1029397
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1030833
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1031231
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1057570
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1031444
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378653
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1177842
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110308
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110587
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1177348
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3458749
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%936399
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%817192
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4094008
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188397
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3296260
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82820
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496716
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%652992
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%810173
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336726
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137320
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188638
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194798
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176360
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196394
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193686
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182580
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181626
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192397
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193005
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174613
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194293
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77907
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176028
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181948
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67972
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193020
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78283
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210093
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66156
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209537
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181724
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182691
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194082
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78023
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192613
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181568
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77837
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176250
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175670
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193085
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194242
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77879
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19873
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78068
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1070447
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%757221
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1084780
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1084038
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%801275
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1035673
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1122456
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%809324
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%809060
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%808799
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%800429
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%919003
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%801385
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%748753
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%766544
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%802393
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1084977
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1039713
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1038690
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%882186
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2330469
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110587
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378653
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1177348
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1177842
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110308
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3458749
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3296260
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4094008
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%817192
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%936399
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188397
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100289
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82820
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%652992
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%810173
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336726
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137320
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496716
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188638
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181568
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194082
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192397
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77879
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77837
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192613
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182191
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52116
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181626
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174613
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194293
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52450
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181948
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176360
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181724
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193005
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78283
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182580
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193085
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66156
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175670
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193020
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52303
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176028
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78023
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78068
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193686
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77907
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182691
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175085
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176250
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174511
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194242
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1503954
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1016948
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1907664
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1180812
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1014673
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1398055
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1100737
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1063041
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1522700
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1181867
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1378797
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%793903
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1180252
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1385560
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%748001
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1405350
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1034438
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1035884
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%748281
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1018848
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%794923
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1035397
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%804293
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1018850
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1379982
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1015665
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1398735
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3296260
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1384080
AidaHell MaineRena +321%936399
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1277173
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2330469
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%817192
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1177842
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1332311
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336726
AidaHell MaineImp10%3458749
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1383333
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1018250
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314368
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4094008
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678914
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1177348
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2414773
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1315121
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%678492
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1907664
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1063041
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1034438
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1180252
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342056
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1018850
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1014673
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1315121
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1018848
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1385560
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1384080
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1035397
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1100737
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1503954
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1016948
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1383333
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1018250
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1180812
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1277173
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%804293
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1522700
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1398055
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1015665
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1181867
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1035884
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1332311
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1314368
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1398735
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2330469
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%678492
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1177842
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1177348
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678914
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3458749
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%936399
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4094008
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%817192
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3296260
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72041
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99587
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96045
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115708
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%652992
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%810173
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336726
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79368
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137320
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87804
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188638
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496716
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1035673
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1031444
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1029397
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1084038
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1030833
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%919003
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940044
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644900
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057570
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941609
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939292
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1033597
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1122456
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1031231
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643856
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644161
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1084780
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036985
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643392
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1061593
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1084977
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82820
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27196
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24209
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6477
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6036
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11090
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26987
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6067
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18318522%14194741
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18281722%8950986
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18280622%8946913
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18261922%11215926
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7245813%3185274
Crywolf FortressBalramImp165252%3458749
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1122461%2414773
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575081%2330469
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060561%1057101
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning60371%496716
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331470%936399
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724730%817192
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel14810%4094008
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13420%3296260
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8040%652992
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7730%810173
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7570%336726
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6210%188638
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3840%79368
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3800%137320
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2077888
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1821364
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2074451
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2079079
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1240514
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%748001
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%748281
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2077273
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1254982
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2552712
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3238057
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1248917
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1379982
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1853937
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1405350
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker570%1818904
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1378797
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2076627
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218253
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99587
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1907664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195893%804293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1332311
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1398735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1180812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1503954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1181867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1180252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1014673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194683%1035397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1398055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1315121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194383%1314368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%793903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1016948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1522700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%794923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1063041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1018850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1018250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1035884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%748001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193403%1100737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%748281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1034438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1015665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1018848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2414773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2330469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1177842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%678492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1177348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%936399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3458749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4094008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%817192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3296260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%810173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%652992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%757221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1122456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%809324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1084780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%801385
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%809060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%802393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%919003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1084038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%748753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%801275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%808799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%800429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%766544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1035673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1084977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1033597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1031231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1061593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1029397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1031444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1030833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82820
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11215926
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14194741
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4094008
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2414773
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3185274
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2330469
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3458749
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137320
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1057101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1907664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%793903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1035397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1332311
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1503954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1018250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1018850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1315121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1522700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%748281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1014673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1180812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1034438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1180252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1181867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1398735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1100737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1015665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1063041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1016948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%804293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%794923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1035884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1314368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%748001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1398055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1018848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2414773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2330469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1177842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%678492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1177348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3458749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%936399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3296260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%817192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4094008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%652992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%810173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%808799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%809060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1084977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%757221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%766544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1035673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%801385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1084780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%809324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%748753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1122456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%800429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%919003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%801275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1084038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%802393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1033597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1030833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1061593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1029397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1031231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1031444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1248917
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5471835
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3238057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1907664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1015665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1398735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1332311
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1063041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%793903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1018850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1503954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%794923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1100737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1522700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1398055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1181867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1315121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1034438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1035884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1180812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1035397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1018250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1180252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%748281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1014673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1314368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%748001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1016948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1018848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%804293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2414773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2330469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1177842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1177348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%678492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3296260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3458749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%936399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%817192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4094008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%810173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%652992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%801385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%808799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%757221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1084780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%809324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%802393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%748753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1122456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%766544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1084977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%809060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%800429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%801275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1084038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1035673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%919003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1029397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1033597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1031231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1061593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1057570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1031444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1030833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66156
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282077
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939292
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284169
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643856
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41811042%11215926
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41706542%14194741
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3458749
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307323%3185274
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284783%3296260
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel271653%4094008
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151472%2414773
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593491%2330469
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076271%1057101
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338620%936399
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730960%817192
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496716
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9810%336726
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%810173
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%652992
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7370%188638
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137320
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79368
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1405350
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2074451
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3867848
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1853937
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2077888
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1379982
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1818904
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1254982
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2077273
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1240514
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2079079
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1378797
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2552712
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3238057
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2076627
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1248917
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1821364
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99587
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218253
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122005
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8946913
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14194741
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11215926
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8950986
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3185274
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2414773
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2330469
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1057101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392429%5569458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390629%5798328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389749%3867848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389279%5471835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3238057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383859%5474251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381739%5795405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381419%5471071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676554%3185274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1853937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1818904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1821364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2552712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2414773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2330469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3296260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1057101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4094008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%678914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1177348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%678492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1177842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3458749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%936399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%817192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%810173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%652992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1522700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1384080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1277173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1181867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1063041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1100737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1018250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1332311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1034438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1398735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1385560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1314368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1035397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1180812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1315121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1016948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1018850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1398055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1421483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1035884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1015665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1383333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1180252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1018848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1503954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1014673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72041
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%804293
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1015665
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%793903
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1907664
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1014673
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%794923
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1384080
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1398055
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1385560
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1314368
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1035397
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1398735
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1181867
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1522700
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1018250
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1315121
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1100737
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1035884
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1018850
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1018848
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1180252
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1063041
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1180812
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1034438
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1503954
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1016948
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1332311
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1277173
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1383333
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2330469
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3296260
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678914
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1177348
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3458749
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4094008
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%678492
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1177842
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%936399
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115708
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%817192
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87804
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99587
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33841
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33769
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96045
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33540
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33435
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33530
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33666
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%652992
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%810173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33768
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33966
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33738
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33613
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33633
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33578
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33690
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33774
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33840
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33702
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33710
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33855
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33806
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33558
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33433
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33829
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336726
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1029397
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33758
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1061593
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1033597
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33527
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33673
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33898
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79368
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33671
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2370702%1821364
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2364532%2077888
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2364302%3238057
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2362422%5474251
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2362032%5471071
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2360292%2552712
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2360112%5471835
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2359842%3867848
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2359622%1248917
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2358832%1853937
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2358352%1818904
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2356852%1254982
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2353572%2079079
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2352132%2077273
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2351432%2076627
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2348022%2074451
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2347362%1456970
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61582061%1907664
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1783181%2414773
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481660%2330469
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439550%3296260
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390350%1057101
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344990%4094008
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305330%678914
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304960%1177348
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304730%1177842
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303810%678492
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3458749
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193820%936399
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159620%817192
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140150%218253
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120600%122005
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104710%99587
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496716
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40810%810173
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39680%652992
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39220%33710
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38870%33829
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38730%33758
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38570%33527
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38520%33540
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38470%33613
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38440%33666
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38310%33673
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38310%33633
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38240%33558
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38130%33768
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38000%33855
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37930%33702
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37920%33774
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37920%33690
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37900%33966
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33840
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37780%33841
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37760%33738
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37700%33563
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37640%33433
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37610%33530
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37580%33898
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37530%33769
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37440%33671
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37420%33578
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37400%33806
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37380%33435
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31490%336726
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79368
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137320
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12260%188638
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342056
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1423324
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%865425
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025699
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1290933
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2450%1385560
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%805982
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421057
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1421483
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1277173
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1338617
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1314368
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1340473
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1173990
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432147
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030479
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026428
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1315121
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%990535
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1384080
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1332311
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1383333
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100289
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87804
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72041
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115708
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3170502%5569458
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3156792%5474251
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3156072%3238057
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3154732%5471835
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3154682%5795405
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3154642%1456970
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3153402%5798328
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3152442%5471071
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3148162%3867848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3145712%2552712
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308691%3185274
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643390%2414773
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528570%3296260
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401830%4094008
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395190%1821364
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393420%1818904
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392720%2330469
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391000%1853937
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322390%1057101
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277280%218253
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252510%678914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251870%1177348
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251840%678492
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251790%1177842
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3458749
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160790%936399
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132140%817192
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64310%336726
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%652992
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%810173
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32330%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33840
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33666
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32180%33768
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33527
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32060%33841
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33558
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31890%33898
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31810%33671
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33578
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33738
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33829
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31610%33563
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33806
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33710
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33540
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31530%33673
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33633
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31380%33758
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33690
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33613
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33774
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31170%33769
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31150%33433
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33966
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33435
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33855
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30990%33702
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33530
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79368
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17160%137320
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496716
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188638
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1034438
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1383333
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1384080
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1018850
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1277173
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1398735
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1315121
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1180812
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1181867
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1522700
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423324
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1385560
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1332311
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1180252
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421057
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026428
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1421483
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025699
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1398055
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030479
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1035397
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1016948
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1018848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1100737
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1314368
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1063041
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1035884
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1503954
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342056
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432147
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1018250
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96045
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72041
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87804
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115708
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6694263%5474251
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6690273%5798328
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6688543%5569458
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6680383%5471835
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6679863%5471071
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6672193%5795405
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6671863%1456970
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71746191%3185274
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1670211%3867848
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1665121%3238057
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3458749
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1857910%2414773
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel708850%4094008
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5522450%2330469
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431170%1057101
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411960%3296260
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287520%496716
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213930%936399
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176820%817192
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56050%336726
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54880%810173
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54800%652992
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43520%33738
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43210%33806
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43160%33530
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42890%33829
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42880%33840
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42730%33966
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42680%33690
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42630%33671
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42610%33855
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42500%33898
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42440%33435
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42430%33673
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42340%33433
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42340%33769
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42200%33768
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42200%33702
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42160%33710
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42090%33758
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42080%33841
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42050%33774
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41990%188638
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41910%33578
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41840%33613
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41800%33563
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41790%33527
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41780%33540
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41620%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41440%33558
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41370%33633
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41230%33666
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29770%137320
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25550%79368
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1503954
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1015665
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1018250
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%748001
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1398735
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%794923
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1277173
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1100737
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1180812
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%793903
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1398055
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1315121
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1314368
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1018848
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1180252
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1181867
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1016948
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1035884
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%804293
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1034438
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1522700
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1014673
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%748281
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1018850
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1063041
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1035397
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1332311
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87804
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99587
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96045
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115708
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23463736%14194741
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15630714%8950986
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15627694%11215926
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15617674%8946913
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4666321%4094008
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3458749
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434731%3296260
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72746991%3185274
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11350180%2414773
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5826800%2330469
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675780%1057101
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339430%936399
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273550%817192
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496716
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86740%336726
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85940%652992
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85760%810173
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67580%33855
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67430%33758
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67340%33841
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67260%33840
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67260%33769
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67180%33690
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66990%33806
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66880%33738
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66860%33898
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66700%33966
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66680%33613
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66660%33671
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66630%33442
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66550%33558
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66530%33829
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66410%33435
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66320%33578
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66300%33710
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66240%33666
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66210%33774
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66200%33433
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66140%33633
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66080%33530
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66070%33527
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66020%33702
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65950%33768
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65460%33540
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65390%33563
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65300%188638
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65250%33673
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45460%137320
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41470%79368
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1853937
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1821364
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2074451
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%793903
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%794923
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%748281
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2077273
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1818904
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2077888
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%804293
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1378797
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1405350
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1254982
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2076627
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1379982
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1240514
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1248917
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2079079
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%748001
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1018250
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1063041
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1035884
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1035397
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1016948
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1034438
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1018848
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1014673
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1018850
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1015665
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99587
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218253
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122005
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96045
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107673013%5798328
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107653913%5795405
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107547313%8950986
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107472213%8946913
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5381117%5569458
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4094008
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71743512%3185274
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120751%3296260
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1068491%3458749
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863311%2414773
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524931%2330469
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430661%1057101
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496716
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214330%936399
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175430%817192
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56570%336726
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56430%652992
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%810173
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43450%33829
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43210%33540
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43210%33633
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43200%33855
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33530
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43070%33898
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43000%33558
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33774
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33806
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33702
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42670%33710
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33841
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33666
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42530%33738
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42470%33578
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42400%33966
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33768
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42240%33433
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42220%33671
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42190%33758
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42140%33563
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42030%33769
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41930%33840
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41890%33673
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41800%33613
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41750%33435
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41560%188638
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33527
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41300%33690
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41100%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137320
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25460%79368
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1405350
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1379982
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2079079
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2077888
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1240514
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2077273
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1378797
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2074451
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2076627
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%794923
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1018848
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1063041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%748001
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1018250
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1015665
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1180252
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1034438
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1181867
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%804293
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%793903
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1016948
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1018850
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1035397
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%748281
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1035884
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1100737
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1014673
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1180812
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1315121
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1398055
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1503954
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1522700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1332311
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1314368
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1398735
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115708
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218253
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122005
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96045
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99587
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2393534%5474251
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2390834%3867848
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2388454%1821364
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2383034%1818904
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2382854%1456970
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2381824%5569458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2381484%2552712
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2381154%1853937
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2379624%5471835
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2376814%3238057
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2375944%5471071
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560741%2414773
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400081%2077888
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399031%1254982
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399011%2077273
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397221%2079079
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395951%2074451
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395501%2076627
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393811%1248917
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341191%2330469
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288670%3296260
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281350%1057101
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246900%4094008
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244110%3458749
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222980%678492
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220800%678914
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220430%1177842
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219170%1177348
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142750%122005
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140870%936399
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112640%817192
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100860%218253
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56970%336726
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29590%652992
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28960%33966
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28440%33829
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28360%33769
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28270%33702
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28220%33673
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28120%33855
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28090%810173
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27980%33898
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27880%33768
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27800%33633
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27750%33774
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27720%33563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27710%33671
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27550%33690
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27530%33841
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27460%33527
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27410%33613
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27350%33578
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27340%33435
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27240%33540
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27210%33806
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27180%33530
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27120%33433
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27080%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26960%33738
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26850%33710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26840%33840
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33558
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26580%33666
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26260%33758
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18200%496716
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79368
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14710%137320
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8630%188638
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1907664
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1018250
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%804293
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1018850
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1405350
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1100737
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1522700
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1035884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%793903
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1503954
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1018848
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%748001
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1034438
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1035397
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1015665
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1180812
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1180252
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1181867
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1014673
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1398735
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1063041
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1398055
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%794923
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%748281
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1379982
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1016948
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1378797
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1314368
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1315121
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1383333
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1385560
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1384080
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1277173
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1332311
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115708
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87804
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99587
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96045
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284226415%11215926
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284174614%14194741
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284095014%4666074
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7119904%8946913
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7093544%8950986
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4094008
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73595242%3185274
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022182%3296260
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2218181%3458749
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11765441%2414773
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51082341%2330469
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888170%1057101
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496716
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440300%936399
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363280%817192
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114670%652992
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113980%810173
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112740%336726
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88960%33966
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88960%33774
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88630%33563
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88590%33666
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88560%33840
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88520%33758
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88210%33769
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88190%33898
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88130%33690
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88120%33768
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88110%33841
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88090%33673
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87920%33806
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87890%33702
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87770%33578
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87760%33613
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87370%33710
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87310%33671
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87170%33738
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87170%33855
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87140%33435
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87130%33633
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87110%33527
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86950%33530
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86940%33433
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86830%33558
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86760%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86670%33540
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85600%33829
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84280%188638
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57600%137320
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52780%79368
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3867848
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1456970
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12820%5471835
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5471071
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5474251
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2074451
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3238057
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1240514
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1818904
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2079079
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2552712
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2077888
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1821364
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2077273
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1853937
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1248917
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2076627
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1254982
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122005
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218253
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465476%1405350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315736%2076627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307936%2079079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306456%2077273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306286%1379982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304836%1378797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300336%1240514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299526%2077888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297986%2074451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612043%1907664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814812%2414773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669361%1018848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667491%1015665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665031%1035397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664611%1035884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663611%1018250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662511%1181867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662391%748001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661651%1063041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%794923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661381%1034438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661311%1180252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661211%793903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659031%1018850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658881%1014673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656861%748281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656481%1180812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%804293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1100737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649801%1016948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088421%2330469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072741%3296260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895291%3458749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851741%4094008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708331%1177842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704131%678914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%678492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700001%1177348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1398735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1522700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1332311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1503954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1315121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1398055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1314368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%936399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%817192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%122005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%810173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%652992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1057101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1070447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%800429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1122456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%748753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%809324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1038690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%809060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%766544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%990535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1039713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%801275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1084038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%757221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%808799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%802393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1084977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1035673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%801385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1084780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065784%1342056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5064164%1432147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063694%1385560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5058244%1025699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5058134%1522700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5057184%1340473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054924%1315121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054664%1277173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5054494%1398055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5054354%1384080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5054234%1026428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5050584%1290933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5050294%1314368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5049094%1421057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047864%1173990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5047154%1338617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5045414%1383333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5044294%1423324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5044234%1398735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5043314%1332311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041994%1030479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5040134%1421483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5035264%1503954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245863%762411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284491%2330469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012821%990535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011521%1070447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010291%1038690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008211%1039713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007211%865425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005871%805982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884221%3458749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833901%678914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833721%678492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832921%1177348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832441%1177842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4094008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686271%3296260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430710%817192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418560%936399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396720%100289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284840%96045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263690%115708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166950%72041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138540%87804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%810173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107110%652992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55660%137320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2414773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1057101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1057570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%919003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1030833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1029397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1033597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1061593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1031444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1031231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188397
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29752
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27143
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196420
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30599
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26656
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27299
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62721
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27196
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25345
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24407
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30760
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30571
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705544%1818904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1821364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702244%1853937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619583%794923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618973%1248917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%793903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1254982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%748281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2077888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617363%1379982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617303%748001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2079079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%804293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2077273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1405350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1240514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1378797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2076627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611253%2074451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480852%1907664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2414773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1016948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1034438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1035397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1018850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1015665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1018250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1063041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1035884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1014673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1018848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2330469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1057101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95550%1177348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%678492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1177842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4094008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3296260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%936399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3458749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%817192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%652992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%810173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1290933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1173990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1338617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1340473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%748753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1038690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%808799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%990535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1039713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%801275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%757221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1070447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%800429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%809324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%805982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%802393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%766544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%809060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%865425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%801385
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1405350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1035884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1035397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1181867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296243%1018850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%794923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1100737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1180812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1522700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1034438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1379982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1015665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1063041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1016948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%793903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1018250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1018848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%804293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1398735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1378797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1180252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1503954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292823%748281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%748001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1014673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1398055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1907664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2414773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2330469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1177842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%678492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1177348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1314368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1383333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1384080
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1385560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1277173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1332311
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1315121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3296260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3458749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%936399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%817192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4094008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%810173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%652992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1057101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188638
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%748753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%802393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%757221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%865425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1340473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1038690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%990535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1421483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1290933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%800429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1173990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%801385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1039713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1338617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1026428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%411248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1070447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%801275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%805982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2330469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4094008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1177348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1177842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%809060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%766544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%809324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%808799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1035673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%817192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%936399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3296260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3458749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%810173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%652992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2414773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1057101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873533%1063041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769363%1907664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695883%1018850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693423%1421483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692793%1181867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689203%1385560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688213%1015665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687713%1342056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687473%1018250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687243%1034438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686873%1180812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686653%1018848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686473%1100737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686453%1014673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684453%1522700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683703%1398735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682603%1384080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682443%1035884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682233%1314368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681713%1398055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681573%1016948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681453%1421057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681063%1315121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680953%1503954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680713%1383333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680493%1432147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680473%1423324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679953%1180252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678383%1035397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676923%1277173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672093%1332311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836051%2330469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%678492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1177842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1177348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%936399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3296260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4094008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%817192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3458749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%810173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%652992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2414773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1057101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1057570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1122456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1061593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1084780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1030833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1031444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1084977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1031231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1029397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1084038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%919003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1033597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1035673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350064%1423324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1173990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1383333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1338617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1030479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1277173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1385560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%865425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1039713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344894%1432147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%805982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344774%1025699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1070447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343924%1421483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343384%1290933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%990535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342864%1038690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1340473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342524%1384080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304004%762411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2330469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4094008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1177842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1177348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%678492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3296260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%936399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%817192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3458749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%652992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%810173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2414773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1057101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1031444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1029397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1061593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1030833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1031231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1057570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1033597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82820
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939292
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow885738%1290933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor849238%1338617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots848888%1340473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor847518%1173990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves395344%865425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword393074%801275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst392504%1070447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves392254%809324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow392004%802393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves391474%766544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants390704%1038690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter390674%801385
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots390614%805982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield389904%1039713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves389484%990535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection389264%809060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots389094%800429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab388324%757221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves387313%748753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants386963%808799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4386083%411248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3458749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5115701%2330469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114131%4094008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria91571%3296260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77411%1177348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75891%1177842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674911%112526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174901%378653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673851%112788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339230%936399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737980%817192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21160%100289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20200%72041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14210%87804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10070%652992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9290%810173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%336726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5450%137320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13880%2414773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03660%1057101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2790%188638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%283838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm354759%5474251
41Death SpirDark Master Armor353699%5795405
41Death SpirHurricane Boots353119%5471835
41Death SpirDark Master Pants351269%5471071
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants350799%5798328
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor350469%3867848
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor349869%3238057
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants349409%5569458
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144524%3185274
41Death SpirThunder Blade117443%1853937
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117323%1821364
41Death SpirDark Breaker116623%1818904
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115963%2552712
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88912%4094008
41Death SpirSpirit +170022%2414773
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541651%2330469
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36211%218253
41Death SpirSpirit +033931%1057101
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728071%678914
41Death SpirDevils Key27601%1177842
41Death SpirDevils Eye27501%1177348
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727481%678492
41Death SpirImp25271%3458749
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria22831%3296260
41Death SpirRena +318010%936399
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714460%817192
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3800%810173
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3580%652992
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336726
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79368
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1690%137320
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188638
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496716
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1018848
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1385560
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1034438
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1181867
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423324
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1035397
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342056
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1063041
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1398735
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1503954
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432147
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1277173
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1421483
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1383333
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1315121
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1180252
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1018850
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1522700
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1035884
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1384080
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421057
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1332311
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1014673
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1180812
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1018250
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1398055
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1016948
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1100737
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1015665
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1314368
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96045
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87804
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115708
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99587
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5798328
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5474251
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3238057
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5795405
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5569458
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5471835
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3867848
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5471071
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3185274
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2552712
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1821364
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1818904
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4094008
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1853937
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2414773
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2330469
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1057101
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1177842
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218253
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%678492
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1177348
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678914
42Death SpirRena +3810%936399
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%817192
42Death SpirImp180%3458749
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%810173
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3296260
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137320
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336726
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%652992
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79368
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1383333
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1332311
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1503954
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1522700
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432147
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1315121
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1180812
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188638
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1277173
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1314368
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1015665
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1063041
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1180252
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1035397
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1384080
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1016948
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1181867
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1018850
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1398055
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421057
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1014673
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1100737
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1421483
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423324
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87804
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1385560
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1018250
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1035884
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342056
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1034438
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1018848
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2076627
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1818904
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%793903
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1248917
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1853937
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%794923
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1379982
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2079079
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1254982
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2077273
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%748001
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%748281
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2074451
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1821364
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1240514
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2077888
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1405350
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2552712
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%804293
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1378797
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1907664
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1018250
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1018850
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1018848
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1016948
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2330469
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1035884
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1177348
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1035397
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1015665
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1057101
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1034438
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1063041
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1177842
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1014673
52Chief SkelImp20%3458749
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%802393
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2414773
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336726
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137320
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678914
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%678492
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96045
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%810173
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496716
52Chief SkelRena +310%936399
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218253
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1340473
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4094008
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3867848
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5471071
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5474251
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5471835
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3296260
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1907664
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3238057
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2074451
52Dark SkullImp1140%3458749
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1254982
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2077273
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1821364
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2076627
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1240514
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2552712
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1818904
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1853937
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2077888
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2079079
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1248917
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2414773
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%678492
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1057101
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2330469
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99587
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678914
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1177348
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122005
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1177842
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%817192
52Dark SkullRena +3110%936399
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%810173
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432147
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1385560
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%990535
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336726
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%652992
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%805982
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1340473
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421057
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1421483
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026428
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290933
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137320
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79368
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188638
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342056
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1383333
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1039713
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1338617
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%865425
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1173990
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1818904
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2552712
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1853937
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3238057
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5471835
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3867848
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1248917
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5471071
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5474251
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1821364
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1254982
52Giant OgreImp800%3458749
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1907664
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3296260
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2414773
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2330469
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%678492
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1057101
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678914
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218253
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1177842
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122005
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1177348
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%817192
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336726
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%652992
52Giant OgreRena +330%936399
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79368
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1290933
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423324
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1398055
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%810173
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72041
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342056
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1384080
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1338617
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1340473
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421057
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1070447
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432147
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1315121
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1385560
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1383333
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8950986
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8946913
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5798328
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5795405
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5569458
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4094008
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3185274
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2330469
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2414773
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1057101
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%817192
52Magic SkelRena +330%936399
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1378797
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2077273
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%810173
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79368
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1405350
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1180812
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1503954
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2079079
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336726
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1240514
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5474251
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5798328
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5471835
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5795405
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5569458
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3867848
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5471071
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3185274
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2414773
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496716
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4094008
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3296260
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2330469
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3238057
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1853937
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%678492
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1177842
52Red SkeletImp150%3458749
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2552712
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1177348
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1057101
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678914
52Red SkeletRena +380%936399
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%817192
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1018250
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1503954
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%810173
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1063041
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%652992
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188638
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1181867
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1035397
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336726
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1384080
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137320
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1277173
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1014673
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79368
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10942
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10942
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10942
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10942
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10942
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10942
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel705564%10942
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10942