Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 47 / 100

Server time 18:23:46

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM81
energhyME3
JokerDL4
Heroic1JenotsBM100
EmpressME61
Heroic1FlameDM42
LynxPLDL0
KameneMG3
WhiteGodSM0
Heroic3DrawoutGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447619%77028
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18078%12546
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17728%13789
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17698%12564
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17658%20369
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17648%13616
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17508%19655
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17418%12579
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17317%12631
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield16897%13631
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16667%12344
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3461%501749
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01421%4394
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11161%5507
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11060%5503
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%383447
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye970%1189970
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key900%1190296
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7630%825624
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3310%946092
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%665534
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%826005
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3325427
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life100%341937
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191722
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%138845
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77028
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10922
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19655
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9674%12579
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10749
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9524%13616
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9524%13631
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12631
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20369
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10946
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12564
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10705
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12546
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9254%10836
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12344
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13789
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10691
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10688
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8594%10678
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%960
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%383447
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1189970
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5507
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5503
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1190296
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%825624
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%946092
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%501749
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3325427
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341937
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%826005
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%665534
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191722
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138845
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3381331%109143
LorenciaElite BullApple59519%77028
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11216
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11473
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11324
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11266
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11464
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11380
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11223
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12546
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10836
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12344
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11402
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10922
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13789
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13631
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12564
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12579
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11492
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11287
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9955
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12631
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10946
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13616
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11165
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10749
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11455
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20369
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19655
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10678
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11644
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10691
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10688
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11544
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4394
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5507
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1189970
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%501749
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5503
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383447
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%825624
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1190296
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%960
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%946092
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341937
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138845
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3325427
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%826005
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%665534
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77028
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11380
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11464
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9955
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11272
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11560
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11644
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6101
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11473
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11402
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11223
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10691
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1067618
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6495
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6616
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10678
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10946
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6922
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11455
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11332
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11492
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11544
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11192
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6599
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5957
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11161
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11266
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6481
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11324
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6069
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%11165
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11287
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11216
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6452
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10922
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11389
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10705
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11531
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12631
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12546
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13631
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10688
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12564
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10749
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%12344
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13616
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19655
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13789
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20369
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10836
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12579
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4394
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5507
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1189970
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1190296
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5503
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162583
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%383447
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%825624
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1711
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%946092
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%501749
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%960
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3325427
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%826005
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%665534
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341937
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138845
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191722
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311437%8601
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8669
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10120
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77028
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7453%11644
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11455
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10749
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11492
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13789
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%20369
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19655
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7083%12344
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13631
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10946
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11544
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11165
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10691
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12579
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10836
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10922
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11287
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12631
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9955
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11402
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12546
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10678
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12564
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13616
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10688
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4394
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1189970
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1190296
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5503
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383447
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5507
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%825624
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%946092
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%960
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%501749
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%826005
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%665534
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3325427
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341937
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138845
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191722
LorenciaLIchApple4552116%77028
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59712%1067618
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54232%11560
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54052%11531
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54032%11544
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53992%11332
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53962%11473
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53812%20369
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53782%12631
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53722%11644
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53692%12579
LorenciaLIchBuckler53542%10946
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53522%19655
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53492%13789
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53492%10836
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53292%11380
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53282%11492
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53252%11389
LorenciaLIchRapier53132%11287
LorenciaLIchBow53082%11455
LorenciaLIchMace53032%9955
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52932%10688
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52842%12564
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52832%10749
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52822%11216
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52792%11266
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52652%10922
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52592%11272
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52542%11324
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52402%11464
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%11165
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52372%10705
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52362%12546
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52342%11223
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52342%10678
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52332%11402
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51912%13616
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51882%12344
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51842%13631
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51652%11161
LorenciaLIchKris51492%10691
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51052%11192
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022401%4394
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15551%1189970
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5503
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114701%5507
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1190296
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113700%383447
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%501749
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78000%825624
LorenciaLIchRena +37900%946092
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7410%1711
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%960
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%665534
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3325427
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%826005
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138845
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191722
LorenciaSkeletonApple32839%77028
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24868
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11531
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11560
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5822%1067618
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11223
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11402
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6101
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11287
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11492
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11644
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11473
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11192
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11389
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6069
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24659
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6616
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11161
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11455
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11272
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5957
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11544
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11380
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24481
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11266
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24288
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6495
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24803
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24804
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24463
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11216
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11464
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24405
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5111%6599
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5091%11165
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6922
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11324
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11332
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13631
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12546
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10705
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4371%10678
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10946
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12564
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20369
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10691
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19655
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10749
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13616
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4121%12579
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10922
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13789
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10836
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10688
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12631
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9955
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03531%4394
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162583
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5503
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1189970
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5507
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1190296
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383447
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%825624
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%946092
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%960
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%501749
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3325427
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1711
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341937
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%826005
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%665534
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138845
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191722
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow177911%20369
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe172110%19655
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%77028
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1731%501749
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4394
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1190296
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1189970
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1220%5503
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1190%383447
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5507
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7140%825624
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%946092
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%341937
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%826005
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%665534
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3325427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138845
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268329%826005
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68049
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314928
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63162
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194480
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63259
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42580
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198518
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30773
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63311
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196399
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195786
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42340
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184443
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42426
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63197
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63298
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42111
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183730
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183628
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30391
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42579
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63382
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%196184
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196873
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%196242
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184613
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%212249
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%195094
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194723
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184708
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211683
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%186101
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%184174
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185407
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42959
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%184003
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%195132
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30506
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42863
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198513
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%195102
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183547
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30922
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%198201
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85361
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1189970
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162583
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55179
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1190296
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%383447
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55539
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%825624
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%946092
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4130084
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20069
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%501749
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3494816
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28253
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8370
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3325427
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%665534
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25095
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341937
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%826005
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138845
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191722
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6069
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6599
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11266
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6922
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11287
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11544
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12564
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11165
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11161
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6495
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11192
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12344
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6101
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10691
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9955
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10922
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10749
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20369
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13616
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10678
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6033
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13631
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11332
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11455
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11492
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68049
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314928
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24804
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23534
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26723
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30661
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30773
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30900
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26235
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24288
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24405
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26605
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27412
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30644
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30697
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23546
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27249
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30922
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24803
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24481
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26719
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24659
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11272
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26865
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26433
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26571
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6922
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29871
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27066
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27081
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26690
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6101
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27293
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30506
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25425
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1067618
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11266
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11324
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11223
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6495
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6616
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11473
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24463
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11531
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11464
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5957
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11161
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11560
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11380
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24868
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6069
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1190296
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6599
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383447
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6452
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11216
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11389
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5503
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11192
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6033
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11332
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%825624
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5507
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162583
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8370
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3353
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1189970
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3325427
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19655
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341937
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13616
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%946092
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%665534
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138845
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%501749
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1711
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68049
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%434271
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68278
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78517
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52579
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195786
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%195094
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177605
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%195132
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78247
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%176145
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78669
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184613
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52622
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183547
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177921
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%195102
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177332
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66439
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184708
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%184003
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52410
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78291
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183628
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183730
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%196242
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176284
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176697
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%196184
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78221
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196399
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196873
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78443
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%184174
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52724
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198513
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194480
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177817
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194723
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85361
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162583
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57736
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1189970
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57095
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1190296
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%383447
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3325427
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%825624
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%946092
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28253
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%190147
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3494816
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%501749
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4130084
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20069
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%665534
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25095
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%826005
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341937
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138845
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191722
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314928
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68049
DungeonGhostSpear283%26571
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42426
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26433
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30506
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30900
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30697
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42579
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63197
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30922
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26235
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1189970
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63382
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30661
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27293
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42580
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63311
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30773
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23534
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27066
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27412
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42863
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63298
DungeonGhostFlail172%27249
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30391
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42340
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42959
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23546
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1190296
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42111
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27081
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30644
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17286
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63259
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55179
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5957
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29871
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55539
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6599
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63162
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6452
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6033
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6922
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24463
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6069
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26690
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11332
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11192
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162583
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25425
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24405
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6616
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6101
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24803
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11272
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6481
DungeonGhostKatana61%6495
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24659
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26719
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5503
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24481
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3353
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24868
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%825624
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26605
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5507
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26723
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383447
DungeonGhostRena +340%946092
DungeonGhostImp40%3494816
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24288
DungeonGhostGladius30%26865
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24804
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3325427
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4130084
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28253
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434271
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68049
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%314078
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52410
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65027
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176145
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%65005
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177605
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177332
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311000
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177817
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310520
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%648874
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64778
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176697
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68278
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285227
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52724
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176284
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310743
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78443
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78291
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64626
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52622
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%310202
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285664
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78517
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310325
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177921
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66439
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78669
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285345
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78221
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283588
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%312305
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78247
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383447
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162583
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57095
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1189970
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190147
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57736
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25095
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%825624
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1190296
DungeonGorgonRena +360%946092
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%665534
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%826005
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3325427
DungeonGorgonImp10%3494816
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191722
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42111
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27412
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68049
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314928
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185407
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27293
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42959
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30697
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23534
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211683
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27412
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27081
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29871
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196184
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26723
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30773
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42426
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63162
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196399
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198513
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63298
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196873
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30922
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212249
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30506
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42340
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198201
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42863
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30391
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25425
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42580
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26235
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26571
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42579
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23546
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26719
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196242
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63259
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186101
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27066
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30644
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63197
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198518
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27249
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63311
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30900
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184443
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26865
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26433
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30661
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63382
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26605
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42111
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26690
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195094
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17286
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162583
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1190296
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383447
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55179
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55539
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1189970
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3353
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%946092
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%825624
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%501749
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4130084
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20069
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3325427
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28253
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%665534
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%826005
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341937
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8370
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138845
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3494816
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191722
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10678
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11464
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067618
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13789
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12546
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11560
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11389
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11287
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11531
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11644
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11473
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11455
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11402
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11324
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9955
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12344
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19655
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11492
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10922
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10749
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11544
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11216
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11165
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12564
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11380
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10688
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13631
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195132
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68049
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196242
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195102
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198513
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194723
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195786
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184443
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185407
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42580
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63162
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63382
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27293
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186101
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63311
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194480
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63298
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30391
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198518
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314928
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1189970
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212249
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196399
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63197
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55539
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211683
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30661
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42959
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42579
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27066
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30900
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162583
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30506
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8370
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63259
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42863
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30644
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42340
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196184
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%946092
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42111
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26235
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55179
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28253
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26571
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198201
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27081
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27412
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3494816
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195094
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%825624
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27249
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1190296
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29871
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314928
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68049
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24405
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11531
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11560
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24659
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23534
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11287
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27249
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26690
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24804
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27066
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27081
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11161
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6922
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24463
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6101
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26723
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6033
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25425
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11644
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6616
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24288
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23546
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26235
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11389
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11380
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6599
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11332
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11324
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11544
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162583
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1189970
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6495
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26865
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6452
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11216
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27293
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24803
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11464
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26571
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27412
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6069
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11165
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11272
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11473
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11223
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24868
DungeonLarvaMace61%9955
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26605
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24481
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1190296
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26433
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26719
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5957
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11492
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1067618
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11266
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4130084
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5503
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6481
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5507
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11192
DungeonLarvaBow41%11455
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383447
DungeonLarvaRena +331%946092
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1711
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11402
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%665534
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%825624
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3353
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3325427
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191722
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8370
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68049
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314928
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78221
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%195132
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%195094
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194723
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195786
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%212249
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177921
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177817
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%198201
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176284
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183547
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196399
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%184174
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%184003
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78247
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196873
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211683
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78291
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%196184
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78517
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%176145
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183730
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%196242
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176697
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183628
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194480
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177605
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78443
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184708
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184613
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%195102
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78669
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198513
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198518
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177332
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85361
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%383447
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57736
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1190296
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162583
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1189970
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57095
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%501749
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%825624
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20069
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%946092
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%190147
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3325427
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25095
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28253
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4130084
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3494816
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%826005
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%665534
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341937
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138845
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191722
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11216
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25425
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24481
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24405
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067618
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11161
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6101
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11380
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11324
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11332
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26719
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24803
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5957
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11389
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11192
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24804
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26605
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24659
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6599
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11473
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11223
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23534
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24463
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6069
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6922
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24288
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26723
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11531
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6616
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23546
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6481
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26690
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6495
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11464
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6452
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5621570
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5848401
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5845498
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9039169
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9035037
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3218508
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68049
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2440333
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2354802
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1068704
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3494816
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162583
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%946092
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3325427
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%825624
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4130084
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34030
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34100
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34135
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34085
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34165
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33897
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34053
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34362
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34288
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33944
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34017
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34172
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33930
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34263
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34246
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34147
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34140
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33804
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33919
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34074
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34224
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33885
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33819
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34158
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34125
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34048
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33982
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33793
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%826005
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33942
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341937
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191722
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%665534
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%501749
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80191
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138845
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1029168
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1534525
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1109945
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1027088
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1190886
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1416259
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1249047
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%815648
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%806397
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1045761
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1028883
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322972
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1044692
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1046120
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1026027
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1390657
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1191898
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%757125
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68049
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6495
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6101
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11464
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6069
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10922
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11332
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6452
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11560
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6922
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1067618
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24288
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11272
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11165
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24463
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11161
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5957
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11380
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11492
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11192
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6599
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6616
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11644
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12631
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11324
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11531
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13616
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6481
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11389
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24405
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11266
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11287
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9955
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11455
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24481
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11216
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24659
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10946
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10749
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20369
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11473
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11544
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10705
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12579
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11402
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10688
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24803
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13789
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19655
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24804
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10678
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12564
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12546
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13631
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10836
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11223
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1189970
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383447
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5503
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12344
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10691
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162583
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191722
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%825624
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5507
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4394
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1190296
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%946092
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%826005
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77028
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1711
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3325427
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314928
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68049
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185407
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30900
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42111
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184443
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186101
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26571
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30391
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63298
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63382
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42863
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26235
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63311
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30644
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42340
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30506
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42426
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42579
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30922
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63197
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26433
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27081
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30697
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30661
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63162
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63259
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29871
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30773
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42959
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42580
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17286
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24481
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26723
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24803
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6495
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24405
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55179
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383447
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26865
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26605
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6599
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6616
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24804
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25425
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23534
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27293
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27412
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24288
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27249
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24659
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162583
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6481
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24463
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23546
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24868
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1189970
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26719
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6452
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1190296
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55539
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27066
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6922
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26690
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3325427
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%825624
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%946092
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%501749
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8370
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28253
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4130084
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%665534
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3353
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3494816
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341937
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%826005
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13789
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11287
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191722
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20369
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11544
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68049
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314928
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184708
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184613
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184443
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194480
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%198201
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196873
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183730
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%196184
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%184174
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183628
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196399
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185407
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%176145
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%195102
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183547
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176284
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198518
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195786
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%212249
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211683
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%186101
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%195094
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%195132
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194723
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%196242
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198513
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177332
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%184003
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176697
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85361
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%383447
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1189970
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55179
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55539
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1190296
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162583
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28253
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4130084
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%946092
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%825624
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%501749
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3325427
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20069
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25095
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3494816
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%665534
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%826005
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341937
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138845
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191722
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6922
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11402
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24463
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10946
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11165
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067618
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11192
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6452
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11266
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19655
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20369
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11464
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6101
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10705
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10688
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11473
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10749
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11389
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6616
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24804
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24481
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9955
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11223
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10922
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6069
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24659
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11560
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10691
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5957
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11531
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%314928
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68049
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30900
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11402
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11492
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11544
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7501%6599
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11464
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26723
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24405
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6616
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11644
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11389
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24803
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27081
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30697
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5957
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6922
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26433
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11560
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11324
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27249
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7151%11216
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27412
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26235
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26690
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11192
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26865
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24659
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7081%24463
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23534
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11455
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26571
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25425
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27066
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11165
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24868
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11272
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26719
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6452
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6495
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11531
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30644
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11223
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11287
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6481
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1067618
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6033
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11332
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11473
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24804
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27293
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11266
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24288
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24481
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6101
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6069
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26605
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23546
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11161
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162583
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383447
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5503
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5507
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1189970
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1190296
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3325427
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4130084
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1711
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%946092
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%501749
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%825624
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8370
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%665534
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3353
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19655
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%826005
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341937
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138845
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191722
DeviasAssassinApple100%77028
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3727234%109143
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397554%68049
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397244%314928
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164322%26433
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164232%211683
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164122%24659
DeviasElite YetiGladius163822%26865
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163592%27081
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163412%30900
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163322%30922
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163172%30773
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163072%26605
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162952%24803
DeviasElite YetiBlade162682%212249
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162672%24868
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162642%30697
DeviasElite YetiFlail162642%27249
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162592%26235
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162532%30391
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162532%23546
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162482%63162
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162412%42580
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162342%184443
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162342%26690
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162272%186101
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162262%42863
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162252%27412
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162252%25425
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162202%63382
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162002%24804
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161932%198201
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161842%63298
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161832%42426
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161742%26723
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161622%30644
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30661
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161542%185407
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161492%29871
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161402%42579
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161332%27066
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161032%24463
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160992%26719
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27293
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160802%42959
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160792%24405
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160732%23534
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160722%63311
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160612%198518
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160572%24288
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160562%63259
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160082%42111
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160062%30506
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159952%63197
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26571
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159852%42340
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159502%24481
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17286
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162583
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79051%1190296
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277841%55539
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177831%383447
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77271%1189970
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275691%55179
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%825624
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%946092
DeviasElite YetiImp37240%3494816
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4130084
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32720%8370
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28253
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26470%501749
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3325427
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3353
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77028
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20069
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%665534
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%826005
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341937
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138845
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191722
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245429%8601
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10120
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8669
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99970100%10120
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513774%68049
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24803
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6862%6069
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27293
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26719
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6452
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11531
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27412
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27081
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24405
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6495
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26865
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26723
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26690
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24481
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11332
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11161
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27066
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24463
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24659
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24868
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6101
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11560
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6599
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24288
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27249
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25425
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23546
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26571
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5957
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1067618
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6481
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6033
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11389
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23534
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6616
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11192
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24804
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11272
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6002%6922
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26605
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11380
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11223
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11464
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11324
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11266
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11216
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11473
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11455
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10691
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11544
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11287
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10705
DeviasHommerdBuckler3171%10946
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10922
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11492
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11644
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11165
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1190296
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11402
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10678
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162583
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383447
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5507
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5503
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9955
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1189970
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4130084
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%946092
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%825624
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1711
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3353
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3325427
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341937
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%665534
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%501749
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%826005
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138845
DeviasHommerdApple100%77028
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191722
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522534%68049
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25425
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12344
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9955
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6481
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8351%6101
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12564
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24481
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11324
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6922
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11223
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27066
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11287
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11402
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8181%6616
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23534
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11266
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26719
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11161
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24804
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8121%11644
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6033
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11192
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11389
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11464
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10688
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11216
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24463
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24288
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26865
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11492
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11455
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6069
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12631
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11531
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10836
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10922
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7931%11544
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27412
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24405
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27293
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1067618
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11380
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11165
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10705
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7751%12579
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23546
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11473
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10946
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26723
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27249
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6599
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7641%11560
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11272
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7611%24659
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24868
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26605
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11332
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10691
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7481%10678
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26690
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6452
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5957
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6495
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12546
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10749
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162583
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1190296
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5503
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1189970
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383447
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5507
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%946092
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%825624
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%501749
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1711
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3325427
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%960
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%665534
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%826005
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138845
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341937
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191722
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77028
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68049
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434271
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78247
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52622
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78669
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184174
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52724
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52410
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64626
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176284
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176697
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177921
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183628
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285345
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184003
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78291
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184708
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177605
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78443
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68278
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176145
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52579
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%177817
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285664
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78517
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78221
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283588
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183730
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184613
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177332
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285227
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65005
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65027
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64778
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66439
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183547
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195786
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162583
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195094
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57736
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196184
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57095
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3325427
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194723
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196399
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195102
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190147
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186101
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383447
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196242
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194480
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1190296
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1189970
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195132
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%825624
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%946092
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4130084
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196873
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3494816
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%501749
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25095
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20069
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341937
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%826005
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%665534
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77028
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191722
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2096221
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315935%826005
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24868
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31444%25425
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24481
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26719
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26605
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26690
DeviasWormGladius30164%26865
DeviasWormTomahawk29964%24463
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24288
DeviasWormBronze Armor29774%24803
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24405
DeviasWormArquebus29644%26723
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24804
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24659
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68049
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162583
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5507
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383447
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1190296
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1189970
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5503
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10922
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11380
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11192
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11644
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11464
DeviasWormBow4611%11455
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6452
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1067618
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12631
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10946
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12564
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11389
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11492
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6599
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10836
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13789
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6101
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11560
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11272
DeviasWormMace4381%9955
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20369
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10688
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11266
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11332
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6922
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13631
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10678
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10749
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5957
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12579
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11165
DeviasWormSkull Shield4261%6033
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11216
DeviasWormKris4231%10691
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10705
DeviasWormKatana4221%6495
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6069
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6616
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13616
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11544
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12546
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11473
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12344
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11161
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11531
DeviasWormRapier4071%11287
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11402
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11223
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11324
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%825624
DeviasWormRena +32450%946092
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1711
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%960
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%501749
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3325427
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%665534
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341937
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%826005
DeviasWormApple380%77028
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138845
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191722
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68049
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%314928
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30644
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13742%42863
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42579
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23546
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13492%25425
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23534
DeviasYetiFlail13362%27249
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26865
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13242%26719
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42580
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27412
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29871
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13192%42426
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42959
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27293
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30506
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30697
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26605
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26433
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30661
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26690
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27081
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30922
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26723
DeviasYetiScale Pants12902%26235
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30391
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42111
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27066
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26571
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30900
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30773
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24804
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42340
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17286
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24803
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6599
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24481
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24405
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6033
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11216
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6616
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6495
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11332
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11531
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11161
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11223
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24463
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11389
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5957
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6481
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24659
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11272
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11266
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6311%11560
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11192
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1067618
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6069
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24288
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6922
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6221%6101
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6452
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24868
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11380
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162583
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5503
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5507
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383447
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1190296
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1189970
DeviasYetiRena +32930%946092
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%825624
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3353
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4130084
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3325427
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8370
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%501749
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1711
DeviasYetiImp1020%3494816
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%665534
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341937
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28253
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%826005
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138845
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191722
DeviasYetiApple60%77028
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12546
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13631
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12631
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20369
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12579
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19655
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10749
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10836
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13616
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12564
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10688
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%960
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13789
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12344
NoriaAgonApple2939%77028
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11165
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10678
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11492
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6101
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19655
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11464
NoriaAgonVine Helm672%10922
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10946
NoriaAgonMace662%9955
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12344
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11389
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10749
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11272
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11380
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11266
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13616
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12631
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6033
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12546
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11544
NoriaAgonRapier602%11287
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10688
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6616
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13631
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5957
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10705
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11644
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11531
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11473
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11332
NoriaAgonElven Bow572%6481
NoriaAgonKris572%10691
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13789
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6599
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1067618
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11560
NoriaAgonKatana542%6495
NoriaAgonShort Bow542%20369
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11161
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10836
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12564
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11192
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11223
NoriaAgonLeather Armor522%11324
NoriaAgonBow522%11455
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11402
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6452
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12579
NoriaAgonBronze Pants431%6069
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11216
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4394
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5507
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5503
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1189970
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383447
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1711
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1190296
NoriaAgonRena +3100%946092
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%825624
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%501749
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%960
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%826005
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191722
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%665534
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138845
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341937
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3325427
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77028
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7547%11402
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7537%11473
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7317%11644
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7167%11165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7167%11464
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7067%11544
NoriaBeetle MonBow6906%11455
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6796%11287
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6796%11324
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6796%11492
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12344
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10749
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots981%10836
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13789
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe971%19655
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm951%10922
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12579
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves931%13616
NoriaBeetle MonKris921%10691
NoriaBeetle MonMace911%9955
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow911%20369
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10678
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves891%12564
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12631
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield861%13631
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler851%10946
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe841%12546
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0771%4394
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning751%501749
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10688
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10705
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5507
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1190296
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1631%5503
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1189970
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1551%383447
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7390%825624
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%960
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3230%946092
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3325427
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%341937
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%665534
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138845
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191722
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%826005
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77028
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7797%20369
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7346%12546
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7106%10836
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7016%12631
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7006%19655
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6996%10688
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6896%13616
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6866%12579
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13631
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6706%10749
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6706%13789
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6516%12564
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6316%12344
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%501749
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%960
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1189970
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1190296
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%383447
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5507
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5503
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%946092
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%825624
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%826005
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341937
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3325427
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191722
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138845
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%665534
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3805835%109143
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77028
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1055%10678
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19655
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11402
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11644
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10922
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20369
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12579
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves834%13616
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12546
NoriaElite GoblKris813%10691
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13631
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10688
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10749
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff793%10705
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9955
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12344
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10836
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10946
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12564
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants753%11544
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12631
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13789
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11492
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11455
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4394
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5503
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1189970
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383447
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%501749
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5507
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%946092
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%825624
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1190296
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3325427
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138845
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191722
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%826005
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%665534
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77028
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves463%11560
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11531
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6069
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1067618
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11161
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11389
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11192
NoriaForest MonBow372%11455
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5957
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe362%11332
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6101
NoriaForest MonKris352%10691
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13789
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10836
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11266
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10705
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12564
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12631
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11272
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11464
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13631
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11165
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11223
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10749
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11644
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20369
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12579
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11380
NoriaForest MonMace252%9955
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12344
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13616
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10678
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12546
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11473
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10688
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11492
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11402
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11287
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11544
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11216
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10922
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1189970
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10946
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19655
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11324
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%383447
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5507
NoriaForest MonRena +381%946092
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5503
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1190296
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1711
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%501749
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%826005
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%825624
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3325427
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%960
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%665534
NoriaGoblinApple214216%77028
NoriaGoblinShort Bow207116%20369
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201616%13789
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves200015%13616
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195815%13631
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194915%19655
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3503%501749
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01011%4394
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1190296
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%383447
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1189970
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5503
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5507
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%825624
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%946092
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3325427
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%665534
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%826005
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341937
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138845
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191722
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10271332%8601
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10120
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8669
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88387100%8669
NoriaHunterApple20711%77028
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10946
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11644
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13631
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11324
NoriaHunterPad Helm483%10749
NoriaHunterVine Boots473%10836
NoriaHunterLeather Pants463%11544
NoriaHunterRapier463%11287
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12546
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11560
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11464
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1067618
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10688
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10678
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11161
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10922
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10705
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11492
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13789
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11473
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11266
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11380
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11402
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12344
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12564
NoriaHunterKris372%10691
NoriaHunterMace362%9955
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13616
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11531
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20369
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11216
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11389
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12579
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11165
NoriaHunterBow342%11455
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19655
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11223
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12631
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383447
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4394
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5507
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1189970
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1190296
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5503
NoriaHunterRena +360%946092
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%501749
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%825624
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%665534
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341937
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191722
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1711
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138845
NoriaSpiderShort Bow453827%20369
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453727%19655
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77028
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%501749
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4394
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5507
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383447
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5503
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1189970
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1190296
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%946092
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%825624
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%826005
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341937
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%665534
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3325427
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138845
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191722
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24868
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11531
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6452
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6101
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10691
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12344
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11473
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9955
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6033
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20369
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24463
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11324
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11544
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6069
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13616
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12579
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11389
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11455
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11161
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11272
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10946
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12564
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11192
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11560
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24481
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12631
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11332
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11266
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11464
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11380
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24659
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11287
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10836
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13631
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10688
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11492
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6616
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11402
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11644
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1067618
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10678
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6922
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11165
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1821%12546
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10922
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1811%13789
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19655
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11223
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6495
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10749
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24405
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11216
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24288
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6599
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24803
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5957
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10705
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6481
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4394
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1190296
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5503
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162583
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1189970
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383447
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5507
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%946092
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%825624
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1711
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%501749
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%960
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3325427
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%665534
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%826005
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138845
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341937
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191722
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326036%826005
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1041169
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%945572
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649626
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648038
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1137629
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%931314
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1100117
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%648874
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1038928
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1067618
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1408874
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1190296
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1040978
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1099306
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1040483
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2354802
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%946515
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178399
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948102
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1071548
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%894404
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1043310
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256644%434271
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285345
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176697
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%312305
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310520
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%310202
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52724
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78247
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78669
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177605
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146932%285227
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65027
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%311000
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%310325
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%176145
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177817
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285664
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78443
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66439
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52410
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64778
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65005
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310743
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78221
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177921
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283588
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177332
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78291
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%314078
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64626
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176284
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68278
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78517
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1408874
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162583
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383447
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1189970
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57095
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57736
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1190296
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%190147
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3325427
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%825624
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%946092
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25095
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3494816
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4130084
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%501749
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%665534
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%826005
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341937
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138845
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191722
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268114%434271
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68278
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78669
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285664
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%945572
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%285227
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78443
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52579
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65027
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%312305
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%946515
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283588
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314078
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%311000
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154692%78517
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%648874
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%310202
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154492%52724
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%948102
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78247
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310520
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%648470
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648038
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310743
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%649626
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153732%52410
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65005
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153592%64778
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153212%310325
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285345
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64626
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78291
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1408874
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162583
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178399
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57736
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178143
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1190296
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383447
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1189970
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57095
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25095
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%946092
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%825624
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190147
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3325427
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3494816
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4130084
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%501749
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%826005
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%665534
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341937
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138845
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191722
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30773
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30506
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30697
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42579
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42340
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63382
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63259
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27412
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27293
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27249
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30900
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42959
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27066
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26235
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63162
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63311
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30391
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30644
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42863
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63298
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42580
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30922
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27081
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29871
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26571
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42111
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23534
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63197
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24868
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11192
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26719
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24405
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24481
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11272
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24288
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24659
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23546
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24463
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26723
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26865
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6922
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11332
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6495
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5957
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26690
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6069
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25425
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8370
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6101
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24804
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248814%434271
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247214%1137629
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227663%1067618
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226563%931314
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225883%310325
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225723%310520
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225603%648470
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225493%649626
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225263%1046843
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225123%1071548
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224903%946515
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224673%948102
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224343%1041169
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224303%1043310
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224233%648038
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224113%945572
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224053%311000
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223713%1040978
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223553%310202
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223393%648874
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223303%1040483
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223183%314078
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222483%312305
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221673%310743
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221343%1038928
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126172%1408874
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576331%2354802
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450311%178399
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50061%1190296
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350011%162583
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149511%383447
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449061%178143
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47971%1189970
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32870%190147
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3494816
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725170%825624
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323840%946092
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22680%3325427
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4130084
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13990%84126
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%665534
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%501749
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%826005
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341937
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%138845
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191722
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22387654%434271
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2003124%1071548
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1878213%1067618
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1770673%285227
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1770643%314078
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1768523%285664
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1768093%311000
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1767763%310743
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1766983%285345
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1764733%948102
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1763973%1041169
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1763883%649626
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1763353%648874
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1763353%1040483
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1763283%1038928
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1763133%1043310
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1762463%310325
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1762313%946515
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1762243%310520
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1761953%648470
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1761723%648038
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1758893%283588
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1758773%945572
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1758243%1040978
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1756533%1046843
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1756193%310202
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1754153%312305
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61203572%1408874
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5724921%2354802
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486091%3325427
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3481551%162583
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467771%1190296
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4467141%178143
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1466661%383447
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466661%1189970
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4466011%178399
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4130084
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3494816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237360%825624
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234310%946092
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228130%190147
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76030%84126
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38990%665534
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38060%826005
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32040%341937
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138845
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12470%191722
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%501749
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42340
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42863
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42111
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29871
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63311
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184443
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198513
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198518
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63298
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63382
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30391
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63162
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63197
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186101
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42959
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185407
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30922
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212249
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198201
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211683
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30773
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28253
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8370
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3353
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20069
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146124%434271
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125934%1071548
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118413%1067618
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114853%1041169
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114713%1043310
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113703%1040978
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112483%1038928
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111083%1040483
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92753%648874
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92353%310743
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92093%310202
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91973%65027
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91903%945572
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91683%285345
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91643%285664
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91383%65005
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91283%310520
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90873%649626
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90743%314078
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90633%948102
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90633%648038
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90473%310325
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90383%283588
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90273%64626
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89443%311000
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89333%312305
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89073%946515
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88913%285227
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88903%64778
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88763%648470
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673582%1408874
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544921%2354802
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330121%162583
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28341%1190296
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28201%1189970
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128161%383447
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427901%178143
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427631%178399
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19641%190147
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3325427
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714140%825624
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%946092
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3494816
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4130084
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%826005
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%665534
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84126
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341937
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1820%501749
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138845
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191722
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212249
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24481
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23534
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42580
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24288
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63298
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434271
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177605
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177921
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78443
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195102
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52622
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184174
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184003
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78669
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52410
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78221
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183628
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195132
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176697
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1408874
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52724
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65027
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184708
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78291
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78247
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183547
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184613
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176284
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194480
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177817
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177332
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176145
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183730
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194723
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64626
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78517
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64778
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57095
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162583
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57736
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1190296
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383447
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%946092
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1189970
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4130084
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%825624
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25095
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3494816
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190147
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138845
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3325427
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%826005
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20069
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%665534
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341937
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%434271
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68278
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78291
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177332
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177817
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%196184
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%184003
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211683
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194723
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195786
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%196242
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78669
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%195094
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%195102
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184708
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184613
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%195132
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176697
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%184174
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183547
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196399
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78443
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176284
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78221
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177921
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78517
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198513
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183730
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177605
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78247
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196873
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%212249
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194480
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66439
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%176145
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183628
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1408874
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85361
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57736
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162583
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1189970
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1190296
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57095
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%383447
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%825624
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%946092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%501749
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190147
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3325427
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20069
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28253
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25095
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3494816
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4130084
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%826005
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%665534
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341937
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138845
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191722
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11332
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11165
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5957
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6599
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10705
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10691
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11389
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6033
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10688
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6069
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11223
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6481
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11464
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24868
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11287
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24659
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6922
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6452
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26690
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12631
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10922
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9955
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24288
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11272
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067618
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11216
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24804
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24481
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6616
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24405
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10836
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12546
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10946
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6101
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11560
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25425
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11192
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11644
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11531
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12344
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27066
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12564
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24803
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26865
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24463
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11473
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27249
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27293
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11380
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26605
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11324
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11402
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11266
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26719
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10678
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6495
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26723
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11544
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12579
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11455
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23546
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27412
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23534
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11161
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10749
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3353
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648038
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2581464
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5529294
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2097581
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2096221
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5528533
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1876403
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3273445
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5531626
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1265644
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2095903
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1271800
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1841290
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2094877
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1843982
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3911209
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2093239
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1927686
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2440333
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2354802
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4130084
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1068704
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1189970
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3325427
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684995
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162583
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%685481
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1190296
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3494816
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%946092
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123659
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%825624
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220760
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100509
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%665534
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%826005
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%501749
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341937
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80191
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138845
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191722
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1394950
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1185215
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1340845
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1036604
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1322972
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1393272
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1429435
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%815236
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1286127
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1323642
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1349542
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1002095
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1431029
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%875043
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1305497
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1031798
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1354963
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1439911
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1392833
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1032664
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1353348
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1428625
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101317
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72806
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88542
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1390657
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2094877
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1416259
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1249047
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2095903
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2093239
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2096221
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1389340
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2097581
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1927686
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1045761
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%757125
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2440333
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1027088
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%805316
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1025370
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1029168
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1073600
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%806397
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1109945
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1190886
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1028350
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%756269
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1044692
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1190410
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1191898
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1028883
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1046120
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%815648
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1026027
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3325427
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2354802
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4130084
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3494816
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1515495
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684995
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1409326
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162583
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1534525
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1323642
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%685481
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1340845
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1322972
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1190296
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1408592
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1189970
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%946092
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%825624
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123659
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116538
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100509
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220760
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96765
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%826005
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%665534
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341937
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138845
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%501749
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80191
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191722
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1099797
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%825768
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%815456
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%825337
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1054076
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1086220
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%825938
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1055101
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%815118
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%782875
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%816773
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%814484
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1002095
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1100117
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1137629
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1051878
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1099306
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%771183
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%762555
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84126
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots338210%806397
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337990%1044692
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337720%1390657
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm337660%1027088
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction337490%1191898
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor337380%2096221
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336850%2095903
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336690%1029168
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336590%1416259
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots336530%1026027
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants336430%1249047
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade336170%2093239
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor336160%1190886
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335870%756269
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335620%805316
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335600%2097581
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow335450%1028350
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark335290%1073600
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor335270%757125
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants335080%1045761
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335020%1190410
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334920%815648
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm334420%1025370
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots334380%1389340
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334030%1046120
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333650%2094877
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor332580%1028883
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323740%1927686
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160280%2440333
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598700%2354802
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73160%3325427
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365150%162583
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763100%685481
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762580%684995
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62480%1190296
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62380%1189970
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4130084
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339510%946092
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33200%116538
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733160%825624
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17230%96765
ArenaBlood SoldImp16480%3494816
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14690%220760
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123659
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12850%100509
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8660%826005
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8200%665534
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6400%341937
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80191
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4210%138845
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191722
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%501749
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1620%1086220
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1002095
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%875043
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%815456
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%815118
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%825337
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%825768
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%782875
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1100117
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1054076
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%771183
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1099306
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1055101
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%762555
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%814484
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1051878
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1099797
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%825938
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%816773
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%815236
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84126
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101317
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1927686
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%756269
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1841290
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2097581
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2095903
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1249047
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2096221
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2093239
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1389340
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%757125
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1265644
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1843982
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2581464
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2094877
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%805316
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1271800
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1416259
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1876403
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1390657
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%806397
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2440333
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2354802
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3494816
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1068704
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162583
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1190296
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%685481
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684995
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1189970
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3325427
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%946092
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%825624
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96765
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220760
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123659
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%665534
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80191
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341937
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%826005
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100509
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138845
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191722
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%501749
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%815118
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1032664
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1054076
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%875043
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%782875
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036604
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%815236
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1002095
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%816773
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%814484
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1055101
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305497
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1354963
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%815456
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%762555
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%825337
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%771183
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4130084
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5621570
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5529294
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5531626
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5845498
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5528533
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5848401
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3911209
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3273445
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3218508
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3494816
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3325427
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2440333
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2354802
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4130084
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%771183
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1086220
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%815456
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1054076
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%816773
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%825337
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%825768
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%782875
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%762555
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1099797
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1099306
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1055101
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%814484
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1100117
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1051878
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%931314
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%815118
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%825938
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1137629
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1068704
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162583
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%894404
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%501749
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%946092
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%825624
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1189970
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%826005
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1190296
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%665534
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341937
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383447
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112370
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112121
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191722
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%805316
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1841290
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%756269
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1843982
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2093239
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1390657
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%757125
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1876403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%806397
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1389340
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2095903
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1271800
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%815648
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138845
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2096221
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1416259
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2097581
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1249047
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2094877
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1265644
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101317
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1927686
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190147
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80191
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1028350
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1028883
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1044692
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1025370
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1026027
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1045761
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1029168
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1073600
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1046120
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1027088
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84126
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1515495
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1534525
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1322972
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1286127
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1340845
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1409326
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1191898
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1190410
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1190886
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1408592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1109945
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1323642
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684995
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96765
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%685481
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100509
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220760
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52410
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78669
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123659
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194480
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195132
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196242
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184003
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52622
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196399
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183547
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176145
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88542
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78221
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177332
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195094
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177605
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66439
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184708
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176284
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196184
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196873
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177921
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78443
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78291
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52724
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184174
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176697
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194723
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195786
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177817
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78247
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183730
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184613
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183628
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305497
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1002095
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%875043
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1353348
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25095
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14347568
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9039169
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9035037
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11343387
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3494816
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4130084
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3218508
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3325427
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2440333
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2354802
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1068704
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162583
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%946092
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%825624
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1431029
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1439911
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1036604
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1055101
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1031798
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36250%1002095
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1185215
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1032664
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1353348
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%816773
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1054076
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1086220
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1354963
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%815118
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%815236
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1429435
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%762555
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%814484
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1428625
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%815456
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%771183
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1305497
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1349542
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%875043
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%418045
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1876403
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1841290
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1843982
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5529294
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2581464
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5528533
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5531626
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3911209
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3273445
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5621570
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%501749
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%826005
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341937
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%665534
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191722
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1189970
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1190296
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1271800
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138845
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2097581
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1265644
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2095903
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2093239
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2096221
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2094877
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114084
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114310
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80191
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%757125
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1389340
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%815648
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%756269
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%806397
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%805316
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1390657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1416259
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1046120
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1028883
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1073600
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1044692
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1045761
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1109945
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1027088
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1025370
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1026027
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1029168
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1534525
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1028350
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1190410
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684995
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1515495
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1408592
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1191898
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1409326
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1190886
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%685481
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1927686
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123659
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88542
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116538
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1249047
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220760
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72806
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101317
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1323642
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1322972
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1340845
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1286127
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1392833
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1393272
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1394950
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100509
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52724
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310325
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648470
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64626
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52579
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66439
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96765
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%945572
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64778
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310743
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312305
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948102
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52410
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310202
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65027
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649626
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285664
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52622
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311000
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310520
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65005
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%946515
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314078
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285227
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648038
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283588
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%648874
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285345
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25095
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%434271
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52724
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7390%314078
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78291
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78669
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283588
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65027
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68278
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%648874
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%648470
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%310202
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78247
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78443
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%945572
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%948102
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%311000
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%946515
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52622
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64778
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285345
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%285227
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%310325
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65005
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52579
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64626
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%649626
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52410
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78517
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78221
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%648038
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312305
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310520
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285664
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66439
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310743
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383447
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162583
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178399
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57095
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57736
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1190296
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178143
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1189970
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25095
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3325427
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4130084
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%825624
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190147
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%946092
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3494816
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%501749
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%665534
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341937
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138845
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%826005
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191722
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27066
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63162
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26235
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63382
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42863
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30900
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30506
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63298
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27412
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27081
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27249
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24659
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42959
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11192
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27293
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24804
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42111
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11272
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23546
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29871
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30773
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24288
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42426
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6069
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30644
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30922
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42579
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6481
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6599
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26865
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24803
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24405
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6616
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42580
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6033
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30391
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26723
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30661
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30697
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24481
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6101
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6495
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1429435
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1393272
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1354963
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%815236
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1439911
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1394950
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1305497
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1185215
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%875043
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1322972
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1353348
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1392833
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1002095
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1349542
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1323642
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1286127
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8350%1031798
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1340845
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1032664
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1428625
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1431029
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1036604
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%766549
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2354802
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162583
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1190296
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%685481
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684995
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3494816
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3325427
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1189970
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101317
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%825624
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%946092
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4130084
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88542
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72806
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116538
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%665534
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%826005
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341937
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191722
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310520
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138845
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1067618
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1040483
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310325
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310202
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314078
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1041169
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311000
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64626
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285227
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1040978
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501749
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648038
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312305
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948102
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%648874
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1071548
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64778
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038928
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285345
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65005
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283588
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648470
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1841290
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1876403
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1843982
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2094877
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%757125
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%815648
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1416259
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1249047
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1265644
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2096221
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2095903
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2097581
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1389340
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1390657
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2093239
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%806397
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%805316
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1271800
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%756269
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1927686
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2440333
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1073600
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1044692
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1026027
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1028350
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1029168
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1045761
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1025370
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1046120
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1027088
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1028883
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2354802
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1068704
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1189970
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162583
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%685481
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1190296
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684995
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4130084
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%946092
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3325427
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100509
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3494816
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%825624
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96765
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220760
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123659
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%826005
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%665534
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341937
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%501749
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80191
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138845
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191722
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1305497
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1353348
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1354963
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1185215
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%825768
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%815236
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%825337
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1002095
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1086220
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1054076
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%875043
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%816773
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%762555
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%814484
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1055101
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%815118
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%782875
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%815456
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%771183
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%825938
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101317
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1073600
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1025370
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1431029
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1045761
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1408592
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1026027
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1323642
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17820%1439911
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1322972
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1046120
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17640%1027088
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1029168
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1191898
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1190886
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1392833
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1429435
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1393272
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1349542
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1409326
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1394950
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1190410
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1340845
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1286127
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1028350
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1109945
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1534525
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1044692
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1515495
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1028883
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1428625
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1927686
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2354802
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162583
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%685481
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4130084
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1189970
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1190296
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684995
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%946092
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%825624
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3325427
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88542
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116538
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96765
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%665534
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%826005
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341937
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3494816
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72806
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80191
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138845
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100509
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1067618
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191722
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1051878
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%931314
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1040483
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1099306
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1100117
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%501749
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1099797
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948102
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1043310
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1137629
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1038928
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1071548
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%946515
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1041169
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1040978
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1046843
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%945572
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2097581
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2096221
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1876403
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2093239
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2581464
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1841290
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3273445
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2095903
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1271800
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1416259
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3911209
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2094877
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1390657
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1249047
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1265644
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1843982
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1389340
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1927686
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2440333
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2354802
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3325427
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4130084
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1068704
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3494816
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162583
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1190296
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684995
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%685481
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1189970
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%946092
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100509
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123659
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%825624
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220760
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%826005
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%665534
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341937
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138845
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%501749
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80191
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1349542
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191722
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%815236
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1185215
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1439911
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1086220
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1055101
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1036604
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1032664
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1353348
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1031798
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1354963
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1429435
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1305497
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1394950
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1428625
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1054076
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1393272
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1002095
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%875043
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%815456
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1392833
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1431029
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%825938
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%762555
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%815118
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%771183
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88542
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%816773
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116538
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%814484
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9035037
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5848401
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5845498
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9039169
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5621570
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4130084
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3494816
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3218508
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2440333
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2354802
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3325427
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%501749
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1068704
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162583
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%946092
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%825624
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%826005
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%665534
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341937
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191722
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138845
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80191
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1249047
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1416259
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2096221
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1390657
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1389340
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2094877
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2093239
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2097581
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2095903
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1044692
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1190886
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1029168
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%756269
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%815648
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1045761
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%806397
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1028350
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%757125
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1027088
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1191898
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1025370
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1190410
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1046120
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1028883
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1109945
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%805316
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1026027
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1073600
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1409326
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1340845
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1534525
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1322972
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1408592
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1323642
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1515495
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116538
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100509
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123659
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220760
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96765
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3911209
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2581464
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1876403
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5531626
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5529294
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1843982
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3273445
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5621570
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5528533
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1841290
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2440333
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2094877
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2097581
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2093239
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1265644
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2096221
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2095903
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1271800
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2354802
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4130084
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1068704
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3325427
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162583
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1189970
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684995
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1190296
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%685481
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123659
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%946092
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3494816
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220760
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%825624
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341937
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%826005
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%665534
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138845
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80191
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191722
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%501749
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1286127
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1354963
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1515495
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1393272
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1392833
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1032664
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1323642
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1305497
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1408592
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1429435
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1349542
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1439911
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1431029
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1353348
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1534525
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1322972
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1340845
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1036604
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1409326
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1185215
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1031798
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1394950
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1428625
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%766549
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%875043
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1055101
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1086220
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3494816
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%815236
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1002095
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1054076
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2354802
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162583
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1189970
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%685481
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684995
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101317
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1190296
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3325427
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96765
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116538
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%946092
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4130084
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%825624
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72806
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88542
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%665534
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341937
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%826005
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191722
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138845
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285664
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648470
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1071548
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1040483
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%931314
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285227
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1040978
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1038928
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310520
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310743
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649626
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%945572
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948102
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310325
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314078
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84126
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311000
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1046843
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285345
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18551179%11343387
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18549159%14347568
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18540679%4720238
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4640872%9039169
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4629612%9035037
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2764621%4130084
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72047351%3218508
ArenaSchriker7Imp1516101%3494816
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1397221%3325427
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11006611%2440333
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5617550%2354802
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning599190%501749
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0504520%1068704
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3408420%162583
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252340%946092
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203440%825624
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72030%341937
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71230%665534
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70550%826005
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54030%191722
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35820%138845
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29940%80191
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22120%5529294
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21880%5528533
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3911209
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21340%5531626
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1841290
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1249047
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2095903
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2093239
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3770%1271800
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1265644
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2581464
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2096221
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3273445
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2097581
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1876403
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2094877
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1843982
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123659
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220760
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100509
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5132513%2097581
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5132223%2094877
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5129383%1843982
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5124703%2096221
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5124303%3273445
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5123823%2095903
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5121513%1841290
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5120653%2093239
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5120273%5529294
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5117033%1271800
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5113313%5528533
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5112453%1876403
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5111293%5531626
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5111203%2581464
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5110693%3911209
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5100373%1265644
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63402222%1927686
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61705451%1408874
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11666151%2440333
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51033491%2354802
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866411%3325427
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0837901%1068704
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye659720%1189970
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7658340%684995
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656740%685481
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656730%1190296
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4130084
AtlansAegis7Imp421280%3494816
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416090%946092
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339520%825624
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320620%220760
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289310%123659
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197200%100509
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84610%826005
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%501749
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84420%665534
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66370%341937
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48970%80191
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45380%138845
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25850%191722
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1428625
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1032664
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%875043
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1349542
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1323642
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1305497
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1036604
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1002095
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1354963
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1392833
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1429435
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1431029
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1286127
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1353348
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1439911
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1340845
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1185215
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%815236
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1322972
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1031798
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1393272
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1394950
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101317
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88542
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116538
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72806
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11492
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5507
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6922
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24463
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314928
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11544
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6599
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11223
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27412
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11266
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11332
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323884%314928
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222813%184708
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind222453%184174
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants222413%198518
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm222283%211683
AtlansBahamutTower Shield222013%195786
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221993%184443
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221763%183547
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221693%63197
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221673%63298
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice221323%186101
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer221283%196873
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220873%194480
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220583%195132
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220573%184003
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots220453%63311
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor220083%196399
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219933%184613
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219913%185407
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219843%198201
AtlansBahamutBlade219823%212249
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219813%63259
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219523%183730
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves219463%63382
AtlansBahamutLight Saber219093%194723
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth219083%196242
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218943%63162
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218803%198513
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218683%195102
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves218093%183628
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217983%195094
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves217123%196184
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164462%1408874
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397601%85361
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163891%383447
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263871%55539
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263611%55179
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62381%1190296
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61981%1189970
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42131%3325427
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732760%825624
AtlansBahamutRena +331020%946092
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26890%28253
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19870%501749
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17770%8370
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4130084
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3494816
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8500%25095
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%826005
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%665534
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341937
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3150%138845
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191722
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12564
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10705
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6616
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6452
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11560
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11192
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13616
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11287
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24463
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6033
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12546
AtlansBahamutKris140%10691
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11492
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11324
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24288
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24481
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12344
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11266
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10749
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5957
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10922
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10678
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10946
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6069
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12579
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11161
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24659
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12631
AtlansBahamutMace110%9955
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11223
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10836
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11473
AtlansBahamutBow110%11455
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6101
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11402
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6481
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20369
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11380
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6495
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11389
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11531
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6922
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13789
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067618
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11165
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19655
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11272
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6599
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13631
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24405
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11332
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11544
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11644
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11464
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10688
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11216
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24803
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%960
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1711
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6644164%5848401
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6642594%5529294
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6638874%2581464
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6638144%3273445
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6637974%5621570
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6637304%5845498
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6631344%5531626
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6628744%3911209
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6624764%5528533
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72723222%3218508
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61368351%1408874
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11340951%2440333
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria916771%3325427
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel882501%4130084
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker833781%1841290
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm829991%1843982
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade826321%1876403
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5822181%2354802
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0667700%1068704
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536420%220760
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530680%1190296
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529920%684995
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527050%685481
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526740%1189970
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3494816
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337240%946092
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274430%825624
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138940%341937
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67540%665534
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67460%826005
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40020%80191
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36540%138845
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26040%501749
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20450%191722
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1045761
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1431029
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1031798
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1323642
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1029168
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1028350
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1393272
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1073600
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1286127
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1349542
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1032664
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1340845
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1044692
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1191898
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1534525
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1109945
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1439911
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1408592
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1394950
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1392833
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1190886
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1027088
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1190410
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1515495
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1428625
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1322972
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1046120
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1036604
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1429435
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1028883
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1409326
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72806
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88542
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96765
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116538
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12403346%5528533
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12381806%5529294
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12373066%5845498
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12371406%5621570
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12370256%5531626
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12362646%5848401
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73197732%3218508
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3095331%3273445
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3088901%3911209
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3494816
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61615881%1408874
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11580421%2440333
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4130084
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5972680%2354802
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0790400%1068704
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769290%3325427
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning550150%501749
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393880%946092
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321960%825624
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102380%665534
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101860%341937
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100870%826005
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75990%191722
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52890%138845
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46160%80191
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1190410
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1028350
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1073600
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%806397
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1029168
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1534525
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1025370
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1409326
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1515495
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1026027
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1323642
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1045761
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%756269
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1028883
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1044692
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1191898
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1190886
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1109945
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%805316
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1046120
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%757125
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1340845
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1408592
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1286127
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1027088
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%815648
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1322972
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88542
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100509
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116538
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96765
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123659
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630321816%14347568
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420641911%9039169
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420270711%9035037
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419927911%11343387
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4130084
AtlansDeath CentImp11101443%3494816
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341543%3325427
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77363022%3218508
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63712051%1408874
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13628551%2440333
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52239771%2354802
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01817750%1068704
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904920%946092
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738450%825624
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%501749
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233430%826005
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232720%341937
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231200%665534
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173290%191722
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118440%138845
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107350%80191
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1876403
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1843982
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9920%1841290
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1249047
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2093239
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9070%756269
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2097581
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%806397
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1390657
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2094877
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1416259
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8880%805316
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2095903
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1389340
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1265644
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%757125
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%815648
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1271800
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2096221
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1046120
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1073600
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1026027
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1045761
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1028350
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1028883
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1025370
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1044692
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1027088
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1029168
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100509
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96765
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220760
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123659
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63298
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42426
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27412
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27249
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23534
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27293
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27081
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26719
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314928
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63311
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30661
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26690
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24659
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24803
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24804
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185407
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1408874
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184443
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55539
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24405
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198518
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27066
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63162
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30922
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26605
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63259
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186101
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212249
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42580
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30391
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20069
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42959
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1189970
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26433
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198201
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30773
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42111
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24481
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30506
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55179
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%826005
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%946092
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42863
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25425
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63197
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24463
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17286
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26235
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20369
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19655
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%501749
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13616
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13631
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13789
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114729100%15079
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3150165%1137629
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2862644%1100117
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2859234%1043310
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2858694%649626
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2857914%931314
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2857744%948102
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2857494%1099797
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2856144%1099306
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2855654%1067618
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2854474%648470
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2851744%1040978
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2850634%648874
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2849544%945572
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2849114%1071548
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2849104%648038
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2847754%1046843
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2847534%946515
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2845654%1041169
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2845184%1038928
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2842174%1040483
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32580404%894404
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61293382%1408874
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5778911%2354802
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3494816
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504761%383447
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504201%1190296
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502911%178399
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500661%1189970
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498221%178143
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350411%190147
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342531%3325427
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283150%4130084
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261250%825624
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253710%946092
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121580%84126
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49880%665534
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48800%826005
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39530%341937
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%501749
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%138845
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16010%191722
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186101
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42863
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63311
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194480
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198201
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42426
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63259
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42959
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195102
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63298
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42111
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198518
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212249
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42579
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195786
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%195132
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63162
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196399
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42580
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211683
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198513
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195094
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196184
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42340
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63382
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194723
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196873
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63197
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185407
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184443
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196242
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8370
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28253
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25095
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20069
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%816773
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1100117
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%815118
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1055101
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%762555
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1086220
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1054076
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%931314
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%771183
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%825938
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1051878
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1137629
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%825337
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%814484
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1099797
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1099306
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%782875
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%825768
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%894404
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%815456
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2354802
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1408874
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383447
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112370
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112121
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1189970
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1190296
AtlansHydraRena +340%946092
AtlansHydraImp40%3494816
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4130084
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%825624
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%665534
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3325427
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181215%1137629
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179925%1067618
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179625%825337
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179505%1043310
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179485%1099797
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179275%1040978
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179195%1046843
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179095%931314
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178905%1040483
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178875%782875
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178405%1051878
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178245%1100117
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178225%825768
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178215%1038928
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178205%825938
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177315%1041169
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177305%1071548
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176715%1099306
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143934%894404
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671622%1408874
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543571%2354802
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128931%383447
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28161%1189970
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27771%1190296
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527051%112370
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526951%112121
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23901%84126
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22731%3325427
AtlansLizard KinImp21671%3494816
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21311%4130084
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%825624
AtlansLizard KinRena +314300%946092
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190147
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%501749
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%826005
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%665534
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341937
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138845
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191722
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184613
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177817
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183730
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177921
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196873
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195786
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196242
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184708
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211683
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195094
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212249
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198201
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185407
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198518
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195132
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195102
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196184
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176145
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183547
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186101
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176697
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198513
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184443
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176284
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184003
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196399
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177605
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184174
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183628
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194480
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25095
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177332
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194723
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20069
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3083645%1046843
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3079385%1071548
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3079085%1043310
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3078965%1067618
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3078565%1040978
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3077495%1137629
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3076785%946515
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3076755%1040483
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3076085%1100117
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3076045%1041169
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3075375%1099797
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3074515%1051878
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3073485%948102
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3071785%1099306
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3067155%945572
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3065175%1038928
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3062535%931314
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32377214%894404
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199082%1408874
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719251%2354802
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria552861%3325427
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463581%1190296
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460401%178143
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459991%112370
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458551%178399
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457961%1189970
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457131%383447
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457081%112121
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454971%190147
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel265210%4130084
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234780%825624
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234690%946092
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218200%84126
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3494816
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%501749
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45330%665534
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44720%826005
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37230%341937
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23330%138845
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191722
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194480
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184443
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184174
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196242
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63382
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212249
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63162
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183730
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63197
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194723
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196873
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184708
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198518
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195102
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195132
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198513
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211683
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63311
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63298
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195786
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184613
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183547
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184003
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183628
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198201
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195094
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186101
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63259
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185407
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196399
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196184
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28253
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8370
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20069
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25095
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52579
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65027
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434271
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%946515
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648470
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1408874
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948102
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66439
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649626
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64626
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285345
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310743
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68278
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%648874
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283588
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64778
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314078
AtlansSoldierImp13%3494816
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1190296
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184804%314928
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112472%198513
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112142%176145
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111962%176284
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111742%78247
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111732%184708
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111632%177332
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111432%78517
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111412%198518
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111392%78669
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111352%195102
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111332%184613
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111212%177817
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111182%196399
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110952%196184
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110872%198201
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110702%176697
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110642%195094
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110442%195132
AtlansValkyrieBlade110302%212249
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110272%78291
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110182%184174
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110172%78221
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110002%177921
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110002%196873
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109942%183730
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109922%177605
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109922%183628
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109892%78443
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109332%194480
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109182%184003
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109182%195786
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109132%211683
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109072%183547
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108312%196242
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108302%194723
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691792%1408874
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357721%85361
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36851%1189970
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36061%1190296
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336001%57736
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135881%383447
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335791%57095
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3325427
AtlansValkyrieRena +318710%946092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17850%20069
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717560%825624
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4130084
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13260%190147
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13110%25095
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12690%501749
AtlansValkyrieImp12270%3494816
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28253
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3330%665534
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%826005
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2880%341937
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138845
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191722
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11473
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6481
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6495
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24288
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6101
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11223
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26690
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11192
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11560
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5957
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11161
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11272
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11531
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26723
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24481
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6033
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6922
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24804
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11332
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6599
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6452
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11266
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24405
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26605
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1067618
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26865
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11389
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25425
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6616
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24463
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23534
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6069
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24659
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24868
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23546
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11216
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24803
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26719
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11324
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11380
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11464
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3353
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11781904%314928
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1173703%177332
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1170913%196873
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1169083%185407
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1167463%198518
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1166603%176697
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1166153%186101
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1166123%198201
AtlansVeparBlade1166113%212249
AtlansVeparTower Shield1165903%195786
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1165783%196184
AtlansVeparLight Spear1165763%184613
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1164623%184003
AtlansVeparBerdysh1164603%198513
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1164373%176145
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1164183%196242
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1164123%196399
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1163813%184708
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1163463%177921
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1163433%183628
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1163283%176284
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1162953%183730
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1162623%195102
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1161633%184174
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1161113%177605
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1160753%184443
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1160713%195132
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1160023%194480
AtlansVeparLight Saber1159603%194723
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1159483%195094
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1158583%177817
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1157003%211683
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1156933%183547
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6899312%1408874
AtlansVeparDevils Key691182%1190296
AtlansVeparDevils Eye691182%1189970
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3541121%85361
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348151%55539
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346691%55179
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343601%57736
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341841%383447
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340681%57095
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177830%825624
AtlansVeparRena +3176070%946092
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173950%501749
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168330%28253
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127720%190147
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121740%3325427
AtlansVeparImp121660%3494816
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111870%20069
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93590%25095
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4130084
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31880%665534
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31790%826005
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26440%341937
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%138845
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10270%191722
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26690
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26723
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25425
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24481
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24288
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24804
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24868
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26605
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24659
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24803
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26719
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26865
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24463
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24405
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10688
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11192
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6481
AtlansVeparRapier330%11287
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6069
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10836
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11531
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20369
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1067618
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6616
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11266
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12579
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10922
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6033
AtlansVeparMace300%9955
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11216
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11560
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6599
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11223
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6101
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11464
AtlansVeparKris290%10691
AtlansVeparBow290%11455
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12344
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12564
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11324
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10749
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11389
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11544
AtlansVeparKatana260%6495
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6922
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6452
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13631
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5957
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10705
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11332
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13789
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11644
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13616
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11402
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11161
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10678
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12631
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11492
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11473
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11165
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10946
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12546
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11272
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11380
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1711
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%960
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314928
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1439911
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1305497
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1055101
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1054076
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%875043
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1431029
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%815236
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1032664
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1353348
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1392833
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1393272
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1086220
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1002095
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1031798
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1354963
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1428625
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64313%1349542
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1036604
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1185215
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1394950
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62793%1429435
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%766549
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1408874
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2354802
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%762555
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%815118
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%771183
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%814484
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%816773
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%815456
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%782875
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%825337
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3325427
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%825768
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1190296
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114310
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1189970
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%825938
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114084
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3494816
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%946092
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%825624
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4130084
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116538
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88542
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101317
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72806
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%665534
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%826005
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341937
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%501749
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138845
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191722
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1086220
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101113%1051878
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%815236
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%825337
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%816773
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1002095
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1054076
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99713%825768
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%815456
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1099306
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%782875
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%771183
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%762555
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%875043
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98393%825938
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1099797
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98083%1055101
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1100117
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97693%814484
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97393%815118
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%894404
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1408874
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2354802
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383447
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1190296
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114084
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%112121
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114310
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112370
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1189970
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3325427
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3494816
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4130084
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%946092
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%825624
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190147
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%84126
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101317
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%665534
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%826005
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%501749
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341937
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138845
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191722
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195786
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198513
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52410
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196873
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184174
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196242
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177921
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176697
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64778
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195094
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78443
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65027
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176145
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184613
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183547
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52724
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195102
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195132
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65005
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64626
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183628
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78291
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177332
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186101
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78221
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177605
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78247
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194480
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194723
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184003
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196399
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183730
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177817
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176284
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78669
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66439
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196184
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184708
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78517
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20069
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1073600
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1515495
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1191898
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1408592
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1044692
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1190886
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1429435
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1428625
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1392833
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1026027
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1029168
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1534525
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1340845
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1393272
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1323642
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1286127
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1025370
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1028883
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1190410
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1431029
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1349542
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1045761
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1394950
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1109945
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1027088
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1927686
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1028350
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1322972
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1439911
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1409326
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1046120
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1408874
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1189970
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1190296
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4130084
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2354802
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%685481
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684995
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88542
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116538
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825624
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100509
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3325427
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80191
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%946092
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96765
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138845
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3494816
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%665534
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20369
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13631
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210943100%11221
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1305497
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1353348
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1185215
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1354963
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1002095
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418045
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%825938
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%815236
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%816773
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%875043
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1055101
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%771183
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%825768
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%815456
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1086220
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%762555
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%825337
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%814484
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1054076
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%782875
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%815118
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1408874
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4130084
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2354802
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3494816
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3325427
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114310
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383447
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1189970
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1190296
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114084
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%946092
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%825624
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72806
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101317
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88542
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%826005
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%665534
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341937
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%501749
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138845
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191722
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52410
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310743
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78291
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310520
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%648874
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65005
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177817
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176697
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52579
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310202
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78669
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64626
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65027
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312305
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78247
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66439
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177332
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64778
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283588
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176145
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285664
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311000
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177921
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285345
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314078
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285227
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190147
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78221
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177605
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78443
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78517
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%771183
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1137629
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214075%762555
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1051878
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213695%1099797
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1100117
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%815118
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%816773
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212975%782875
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1099306
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%825938
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%825337
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%814484
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211635%931314
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1046843
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%825768
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%815456
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173944%894404
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1408874
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1040978
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1071548
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1038928
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1040483
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1043310
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1041169
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1067618
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2354802
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%383447
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1189970
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112370
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%112121
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1190296
TarkanMutantImp28071%3494816
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3325427
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%825624
TarkanMutantRena +317240%946092
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4130084
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190147
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%84126
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%501749
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%665534
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%826005
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341937
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138845
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191722
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195102
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78669
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177332
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78247
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78443
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183730
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78221
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196184
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183547
TarkanMutantBlade110%212249
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184003
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184174
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184613
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78517
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78291
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184708
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194723
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68278
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176145
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211683
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176697
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196873
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195094
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196399
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194480
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195132
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177921
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183628
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196242
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66439
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177605
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198513
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176284
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177817
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195786
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25095
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1036604
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1439911
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1353348
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56334%771183
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56004%815118
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56004%815456
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55984%1429435
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1349542
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55744%1428625
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55744%1055101
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1054076
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%815236
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1032664
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1002095
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1354963
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%814484
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55194%875043
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55154%816773
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55104%762555
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1031798
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54914%1185215
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1086220
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54784%1305497
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1431029
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418045
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1408874
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2354802
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114084
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1189970
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114310
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1190296
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3494816
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3325427
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%825624
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%946092
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4130084
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116538
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88542
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72806
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%826005
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101317
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%665534
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341937
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%501749
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138845
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191722
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65005
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285227
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310325
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%946515
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65027
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283588
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311000
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64778
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310202
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285664
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648038
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%648874
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312305
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52724
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649626
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310520
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948102
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%945572
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66439
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285345
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314078
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310743
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648470
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64626
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52410
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1191898
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1190410
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1515495
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1190886
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1534525
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1109945
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1286127
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1439911
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%766549
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1322972
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1394950
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1323642
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1349542
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1429435
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1431029
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1428625
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1393272
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1340845
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1032664
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1185215
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1408874
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1036604
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1031798
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1409326
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1408592
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3325427
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2354802
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1189970
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1353348
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%685481
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4130084
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1392833
TarkanZaikanRena +320%946092
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%825624
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%815236
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684995
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%875043
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1354963
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305497
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1190296
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11223
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11544
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6452
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19655
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4394
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%665534
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42111
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85361
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194480
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191722
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310520
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285345
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%946515
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%825938
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1086220
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%825768
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1051878
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1055101
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1099797
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%816773
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%825337
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%894404
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%814484
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1100117
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1099306
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1054076
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%815118
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%815456
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1002095
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%826005
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%665534
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2354802
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112121
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1190296
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1189970
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112370
9Ax WarriorImp850%3494816
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383447
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%771183
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%762555
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3325427
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4130084
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1137629
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%782875
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341937
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191722
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%825624
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%946092
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190147
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138845
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84126
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101317
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%501749
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177605
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195132
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184174
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177817
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78517
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183547
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78669
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195102
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184708
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78291
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176697
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52410
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176145
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1086220
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%825768
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1099797
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1099306
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1002095
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%825938
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%875043
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%825337
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%814484
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1100117
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%815118
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1051878
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%815456
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1054076
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%816773
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1055101
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%894404
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%826005
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%665534
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2354802
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383447
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112121
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114310
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1190296
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1189970
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112370
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114084
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%815236
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%771183
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3325427
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%782875
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341937
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%762555
9Bloody wolImp510%3494816
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191722
9Bloody wolRena +3470%946092
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84126
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%825624
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138845
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4130084
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101317
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190147
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%501749
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196184
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183730
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65005
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52622
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52410
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78247
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52724
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65027
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196242
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177605
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196399
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183547
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176145
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78669
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195786
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186101
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78443
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434271
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52622
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176284
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177921
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177817
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312305
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66439
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177332
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78517
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285227
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310520
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176145
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285664
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283588
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177605
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52724
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310202
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64626
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52410
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78669
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52579
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311000
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285345
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78291
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310325
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78247
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78443
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65027
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176697
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64778
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68278
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78221
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65005
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310743
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314078
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%826005
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%665534
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383447
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57095
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57736
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1190296
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1189970
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190147
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3325427
9Cursed WizRena +3690%946092
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341937
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%825624
9Cursed WizImp550%3494816
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191722
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25095
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138845
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4130084
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%501749
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%314928
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24803
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30900
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30506
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30922
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26690
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30661
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24868
9CyclopsGladius9242%26865
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6922
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24481
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27412
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30697
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30773
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24463
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27293
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24405
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24659
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23546
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%826005
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26719
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27081
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30644
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24288
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27066
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26433
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23534
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24804
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29871
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26605
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26723
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26235
9CyclopsFlail8602%27249
9CyclopsSpear8582%26571
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%665534
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11324
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6069
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6599
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11531
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11266
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11192
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11560
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11272
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11464
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6616
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11473
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11216
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11380
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5957
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1067618
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11389
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6101
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11223
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6452
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6481
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6033
9CyclopsKatana4271%6495
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11332
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11161
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383447
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5507
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5503
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1189970
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1190296
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3325427
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%341937
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%501749
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%825624
9CyclopsRena +31820%946092
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3353
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191722
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8370
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138845
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25425
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4130084
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1711
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20369
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13616
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13789
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19655
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13631
9CyclopsApple30%77028
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434271
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78517
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194480
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68278
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184613
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184708
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52579
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183547
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184174
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177921
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78221
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195786
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78443
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78291
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177332
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52410
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78247
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177605
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194723
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52724
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195132
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198513
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196873
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176697
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176284
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195094
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176145
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195102
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196184
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66439
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78669
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177817
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183730
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183628
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184003
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%826005
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196399
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52622
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196242
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%665534
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85361
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57095
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57736
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383447
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1190296
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1189970
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3325427
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341937
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%825624
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190147
9Dark KnighRena +3590%946092
9Dark KnighImp470%3494816
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4130084
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28253
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20069
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138845
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191722
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%501749
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25095
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434271
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312305
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%648874
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%946515
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310743
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68278
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310325
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52622
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285345
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64626
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52724
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948102
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648038
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66439
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78443
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78291
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78247
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78517
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649626
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310202
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285227
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64778
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52410
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310520
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65027
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311000
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648470
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283588
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78221
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314078
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285664
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78669
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65005
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52579
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%945572
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%826005
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%665534
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178143
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1189970
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383447
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57736
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178399
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57095
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25095
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1190296
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341937
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3325427
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%825624
9Death CowRena +31160%946092
9Death CowImp1000%3494816
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190147
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191722
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138845
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4130084
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%501749
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42111
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6033
9Death CowScale Pants20%26235
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30697
9Death CowWind Helm20%30773
9Death CowBone Armor10%27412
9Death CowElven Bow10%6481
9Death CowScale Armor10%30506
9Death CowTomahawk10%24463
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63197
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63311
9Death CowFlail10%27249
9Death CowGladius10%26865
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63162
9Death CowFalcon10%27081
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42580
9Death CowKatana10%6495
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434271
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%945572
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1040978
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648038
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1040483
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649626
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%648874
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1043310
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1041169
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310202
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648470
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312305
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1038928
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948102
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311000
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1046843
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310520
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314078
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310325
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%931314
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310743
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%946515
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%826005
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%665534
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2354802
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1190296
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383447
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1189970
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178399
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178143
9Death GorgImp1510%3494816
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190147
9Death GorgRena +31130%946092
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1137629
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341937
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1067618
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%825624
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3325427
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1071548
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4130084
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191722
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138845
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84126
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%501749
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434271
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314078
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1040483
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%648874
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310202
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%945572
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648470
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310520
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648038
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312305
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310743
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285664
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1040978
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%946515
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649626
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285345
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311000
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1041169
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285227
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1038928
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1046843
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1043310
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310325
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283588
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948102
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%826005
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%665534
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2354802
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1189970
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178143
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178399
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1190296
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383447
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3325427
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4130084
9Death KnigImp770%3494816
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%825624
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341937
9Death KnigRena +3590%946092
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1067618
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190147
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191722
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1071548
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138845
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84126
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42959
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198201
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42579
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30391
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186101
9Death KnigBlade10%212249
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42340
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184443
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198513
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434271
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1038928
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1040483
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1041169
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1040978
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1043310
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314078
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64778
9DevilDragon Helm3310%945572
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%946515
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64626
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312305
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310520
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285664
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311000
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648038
9DevilDragon Pants3150%648874
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285345
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285227
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65005
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310325
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283588
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310743
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948102
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310202
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65027
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648470
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649626
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%826005
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%665534
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2354802
9DevilDevils Eye950%1189970
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178143
9DevilDevils Key780%1190296
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178399
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383447
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190147
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3325427
9DevilJewel of Life580%341937
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4130084
9DevilImp500%3494816
9DevilRena +3480%946092
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1071548
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1067618
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%825624
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191722
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138845
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%501749
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84126
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1086220
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%825768
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1099797
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1055101
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1099306
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%816773
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1054076
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%825337
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%814484
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%931314
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1051878
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1100117
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%815456
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%825938
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%815118
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%894404
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%826005
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%665534
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2354802
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112121
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1189970
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112370
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1190296
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383447
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4130084
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3325427
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%762555
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%771183
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1137629
9Elite OgreImp1081%3494816
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%782875
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341937
9Elite OgreRena +3870%946092
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%825624
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101317
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191722
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190147
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138845
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84126
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78291
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194480
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194723
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183547
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195094
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176284
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176697
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78247
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184613
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176145
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196399
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184174
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78669
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78443
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195786
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%501749
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78221
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52622
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52724
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177817
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66439
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196873
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78517
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177332
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195102
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196242
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184708
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%314928
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%826005
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185407
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30922
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26719
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63311
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42959
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196184
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63197
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27293
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29871
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26433
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198513
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42580
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30661
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42111
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26571
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26235
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196399
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26723
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42863
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184443
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63162
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27412
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63259
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23546
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26690
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42340
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42579
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%196873
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26605
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30644
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198201
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30900
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212249
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198518
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195094
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186101
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27066
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26865
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27249
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63382
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63298
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196242
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27081
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42426
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%211683
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30391
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30506
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23534
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30773
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%665534
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30697
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17286
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1190296
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1189970
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383447
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55179
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55539
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%341937
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3325427
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3353
9Hell HoundRena +31530%946092
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%825624
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191722
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20069
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138845
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25425
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%501749
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28253
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4130084
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8370
9Hell HoundImp70%3494816
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10749
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10922
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11644
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11402
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11473
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067618
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12546
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19655
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20369
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11324
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11216
9Hell HoundMace10%9955
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13616
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11165
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11492
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12344
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11380
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13631
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11389
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10678
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13789
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12631
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11531
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%314928
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30391
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42579
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195102
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195132
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42959
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63382
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%195786
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42580
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185407
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63162
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198513
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196184
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42863
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186101
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63259
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63311
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211683
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184443
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196242
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194480
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63298
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%196873
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42426
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196399
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198201
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42111
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198518
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42340
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%194723
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212249
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63197
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195094
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%826005
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%665534
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30922
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30661
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85361
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29871
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30773
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30644
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30506
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30900
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30697
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55539
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27249
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1190296
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55179
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26235
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383447
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1189970
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27412
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27081
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27293
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26433
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26571
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27066
9Hell SpideRena +31750%946092
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%825624
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341937
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191722
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3325427
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25095
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138845
9Hell SpideImp880%3494816
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%501749
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4130084
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28253
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8370
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20069
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12579
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13789
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12546
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13631
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10688
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20369
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11216
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11560
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11380
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5957
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11223
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12564
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11544
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11492
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11332
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10946
9Hell SpideMace10%9955
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10749
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6069
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11165
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6033
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8669
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10120
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434271
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78221
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285227
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64778
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68278
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78517
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283588
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66439
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52724
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184003
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177332
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183628
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183547
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78247
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177605
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177817
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183730
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52622
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184708
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78291
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285345
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184613
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65005
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78669
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%826005
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177921
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52579
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176145
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%665534
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184174
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176697
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52410
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64626
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8601
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1389340
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285664
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2095903
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649626
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1046843
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176284
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65027
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78443
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1249047
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311000
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1002095
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%931314
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1416259
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1055101
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1390657
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%946515
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2097581
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190147
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1041169
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1190296
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%945572
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1189970
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1040483
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196399
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310325
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310202
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648470
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310520
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%825337
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%825768
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948102
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2354802
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57095
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194480
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2093239
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%875043
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195786
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195094
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1086220
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310743
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1051878
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%815118
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1038928
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%648874
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196184
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1040978
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195102
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383447
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1190886
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4130084
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191722
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186101
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%946092
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648038
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1043310
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%501749
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1054076
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1409326
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195132
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%757125
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418045
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1927686
9Illusion oImp50%3494816
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%815456
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1185215
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1353348
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%816773
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57736
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194723
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196242
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%815648
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%825938
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196873
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%825624
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341937
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%814484
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%806397
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684995
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25095
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2440333
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84126
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%805316
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1045761
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1036604
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1190410
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314078
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1046120
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1073600
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178143
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1408592
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1305497
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1137629
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3325427
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1354963
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1025370
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114310
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1044692
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211683
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20069
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1109945
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2096221
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1515495
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1026027
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%685481
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%815236
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%782875
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191898
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178399
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1027088
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220760
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1031798
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1353348
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1354963
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1185215
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%875043
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%825938
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%815456
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%814484
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1054076
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418045
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%825337
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%825768
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1086220
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%815118
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1002095
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1055101
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%816773
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%826005
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%665534
9Iron WheelImp1290%3494816
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2354802
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4130084
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383447
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114310
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3325427
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1305497
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1189970
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1190296
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114084
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341937
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%825624
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%815236
9Iron WheelRena +3310%946092
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%762555
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%782875
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138845
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191722
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%771183
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88542
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72806
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101317
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%501749
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176697
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285227
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78247
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177605
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310520
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52622
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312305
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283588
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176284
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176145
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65005
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78221
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%648874
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177817
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%825938
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1043310
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%825337
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%931314
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1040483
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1100117
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1046843
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1041169
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1099797
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1051878
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1099306
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1040978
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%825768
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%894404
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1038928
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%826005
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%665534
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2354802
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112370
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112121
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1189970
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383447
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1190296
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84126
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3325427
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4130084
9Ogre archeImp1251%3494816
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1067618
9Ogre archeRena +31051%946092
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341937
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%825624
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%782875
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1137629
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1071548
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191722
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190147
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138845
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%501749
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177332
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194480
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198513
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183628
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186101
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184443
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183730
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198518
9Ogre archeBlade10%212249
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184003
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184708
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177921
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177605
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176697
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211683
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176145
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177817
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196873
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183547
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194723
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198201
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196184
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%314928
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78517
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176284
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%184708
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195132
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%177817
9Poison BulBlade7921%212249
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196184
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183547
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%183628
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177605
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184174
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%195786
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177332
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198513
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78443
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78669
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%184613
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176145
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198518
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176697
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78247
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%183730
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194480
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195094
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196242
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195102
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%196873
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198201
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%211683
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78291
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196399
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78221
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%177921
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%194723
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184003
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%826005
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%665534
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85361
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1189970
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383447
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57095
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57736
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1190296
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%341937
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%825624
9Poison BulRena +31260%946092
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3325427
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25095
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20069
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191722
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4130084
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190147
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%501749
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28253
9Poison BulImp710%3494816
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138845
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23546
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24288
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11216
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11223
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24803
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11272
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11324
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11161
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6069
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11266
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5957
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6616
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24659
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26690
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11380
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6452
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11531
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434271
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184708
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177817
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52410
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66439
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64778
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52724
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65027
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184613
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176697
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52579
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195102
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78669
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183628
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78221
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65005
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183730
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78517
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78291
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195132
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176284
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52622
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68278
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64626
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184174
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194480
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184003
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78443
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177605
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195786
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177921
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78247
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176145
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177332
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183547
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194723
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%826005
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%665534
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1189970
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1190296
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383447
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57736
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57095
9Poison ShaRena +3830%946092
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190147
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3325427
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25095
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%825624
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341937
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4130084
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191722
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20069
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138845
9Poison ShaImp310%3494816
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11165
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24481
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26723
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%501749
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6481
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11216
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11473
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11560
9Poison ShaRapier10%11287
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6616
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24405
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1086220
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1439911
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1185215
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1353348
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1054076
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1055101
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%816773
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%814484
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1428625
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%875043
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1429435
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1354963
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1431029
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%815118
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418045
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%815456
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1002095
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%826005
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%665534
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2354802
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1189970
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114084
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1051878
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1190296
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%825938
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4130084
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114310
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%825768
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%825337
9Queen RainImp490%3494816
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%771183
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3325427
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%815236
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1031798
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1305497
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%762555
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341937
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191722
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%825624
9Queen RainRena +3340%946092
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1036604
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1032664
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138845
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72806
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88542
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101317
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%782875
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52410
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%501749
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65005
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310325
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64778
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283588
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52724
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285664
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66439
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78291
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%648874
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78517
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1190296
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1043310
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11165
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24481
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185407
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10946
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434271
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52410
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184174
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183730
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78443
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176284
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285345
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78517
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177921
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66439
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312305
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64778
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52622
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78221
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183547
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52724
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177332
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78669
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314078
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177817
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78291
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177605
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184003
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78247
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68278
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64626
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283588
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65005
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184708
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285664
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176697
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183628
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184613
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65027
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176145
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52579
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285227
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%826005
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%665534
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1189970
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57095
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57736
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1190296
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383447
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195102
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195132
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190147
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194723
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3325427
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194480
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195786
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196242
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341937
9Schriker2Imp420%3494816
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191722
9Schriker2Rena +3390%946092
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25095
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%825624
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%501749
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138845
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4130084
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20069
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24463
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24659
9Schriker2Gladius10%26865
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26605
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11216
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11272
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434271
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68278
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78517
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%183628
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66439
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196184
9ShadowTower Shield7570%195786
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%177921
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%196873
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78443
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%183730
9ShadowLight Saber7350%194723
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183547
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177332
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177817
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194480
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195132
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78247
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177605
9ShadowBlade7170%212249
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176284
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176697
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%184708
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184174
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198513
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195094
9ShadowLight Spear7070%184613
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184003
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195102
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%211683
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196242
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78669
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78291
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196399
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176145
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78221
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%826005
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%665534
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85361
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57736
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1190296
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383447
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1189970
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57095
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341937
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%825624
9ShadowRena +31150%946092
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3325427
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20069
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191722
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190147
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%501749
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138845
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4130084
9ShadowImp550%3494816
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28253
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25095
9ShadowKris30%10691
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6616
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24659
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11544
9ShadowElven Shield10%23546
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12631
9ShadowPad Armor10%11473
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11389
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
9ShadowVine Pants10%11492
9ShadowPad Helm10%10749
9ShadowBone Boots10%6599
9ShadowMace10%9955
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11531
9ShadowBone Pants10%26690
9ShadowGladius10%26865
9ShadowFlail10%27249
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11644
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11266
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24481
9ShadowBuckler10%10946
9ShadowTomahawk10%24463
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11332
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24405
9ShadowHand Axe10%12546
9ShadowBone Helm10%24288
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%314928
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30391
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63259
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26433
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63298
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186101
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42959
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27081
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63197
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42340
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42863
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63311
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42579
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30900
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42580
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63162
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29871
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63382
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30697
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%826005
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26235
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30661
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42426
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30922
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42111
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30644
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184443
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30773
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26571
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30506
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185407
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%665534
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17286
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6599
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6495
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6452
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6922
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6616
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27066
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27412
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26723
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24659
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24481
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24463
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24803
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26719
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27293
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26605
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27249
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23534
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24868
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26690
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6481
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24405
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24288
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24804
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23546
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26865
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1190296
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1189970
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55539
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55179
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383447
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%825624
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341937
9Skeleton ARena +31670%946092
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28253
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3325427
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191722
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8370
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138845
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%501749
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
9Skeleton AImp770%3494816
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4130084
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25425
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77028
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11492
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12564
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10705
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12546
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13631
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12631
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20369
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10836
9Skeleton ARapier20%11287
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10678
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11402
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19655
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13789
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12344
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12579
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10922
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10749
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11544
9Skeleton AKris10%10691
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1927686
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1046120
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1286127
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1027088
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1073600
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1340845
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1036604
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1045761
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1534525
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1028350
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1190410
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1428625
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1109945
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1190886
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1032664
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1322972
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1431029
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1408592
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1394950
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1392833
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1439911
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1029168
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1429435
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1028883
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1349542
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1515495
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1044692
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1409326
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1323642
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1031798
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1393272
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1191898
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2354802
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1189970
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684995
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1190296
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%685481
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%825624
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%946092
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3325427
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4130084
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3494816
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88542
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96765
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72806
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116538
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101317
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%665534
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%826005
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138845
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80191
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341937
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1071548
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%501749
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%945572
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191722
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1137629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052265%1086220
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946965%1099306
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945665%782875
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945145%816773
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944395%1099797
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942845%1100117
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942685%815456
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942405%815118
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942125%814484
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941365%1002095
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941305%771183
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941095%825938
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves941035%762555
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants941015%1054076
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940765%825768
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939445%1137629
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937715%1051878
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936955%825337
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1055101
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%894404
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2354802
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145451%1189970
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%112121
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145051%383447
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145031%112370
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4130084
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1190296
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3494816
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3325427
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%825624
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%946092
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54620%190147
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101317
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%84126
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%665534
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%826005
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12280%501749
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341937
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138845
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191722
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176284
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78247
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177921
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177605
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194723
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78669
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78221
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52724
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184613
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177817
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65005
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194480
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183547
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52410
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183628
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78517
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68278
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195786
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183730
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78291
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184003
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66439
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64778
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176145
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64626
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184708
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52622
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177332
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176697
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65027
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184174
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195102
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78443
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195132
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20069
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25095
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1431029
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1354963
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%875043
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1322972
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1428625
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1036604
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1394950
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1305497
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1185215
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1393272
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%815236
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1429435
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1323642
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1392833
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1439911
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1031798
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1002095
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1349542
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1340845
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1286127
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1353348
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1032664
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%766549
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2354802
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684995
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%685481
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1189970
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1190296
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3325427
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3494816
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101317
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%946092
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%825624
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88542
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4130084
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72806
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116538
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%665534
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%826005
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341937
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138845
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%501749
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191722
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314078
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1040483
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1067618
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%945572
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948102
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283588
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310743
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1040978
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311000
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312305
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310520
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%946515
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1041169
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648470
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649626
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285345
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310202
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65005
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%648874
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1038928
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648038
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310325
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65027
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64778
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64626
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285227
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1071548
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285664
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1043310
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1416259
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113106%1249047
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1390657
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2096221
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111016%2095903
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110856%2097581
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1389340
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2093239
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2094877
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1927686
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2440333
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1028350
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%806397
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%815648
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1109945
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1045761
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%756269
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1191898
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1025370
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1026027
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25491%1046120
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%805316
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%757125
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1027088
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1028883
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1190886
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1073600
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1029168
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1044692
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24461%1190410
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2354802
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4130084
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3325427
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%685481
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1190296
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1189970
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684995
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1534525
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1408592
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1340845
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1515495
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1409326
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1322972
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1323642
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3494816
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%946092
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%825624
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100509
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123659
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116538
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220760
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%826005
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%665534
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96765
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341937
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80191
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138845
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191722
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%501749
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1051878
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%815456
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%825938
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1099797
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%825768
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1054076
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1002095
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%816773
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%771183
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%762555
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1099306
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1055101
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%782875
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%815118
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%825337
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%814484
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1100117
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1137629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1086220
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1305497
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%771183
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%815118
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1055101
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1054076
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%762555
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1354963
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%825337
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%1002095
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%825768
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%782875
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1086220
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%816773
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1051878
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%875043
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%814484
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%815236
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%815456
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%825938
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1353348
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%418045
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1189970
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1190296
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2354802
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114310
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%383447
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%114084
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3325427
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4130084
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%825624
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%946092
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%190147
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72806
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101317
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%84126
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3494816
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%826005
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%665534
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341937
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%501749
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138845
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191722
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78443
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66439
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52724
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176284
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177332
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177921
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78247
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78221
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285345
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283588
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176145
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78291
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176697
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64626
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285227
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78517
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52622
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65005
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65027
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177605
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184174
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285664
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184003
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52579
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64778
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52410
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314078
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183547
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312305
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184613
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183628
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184708
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177817
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183730
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78669
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195786
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196242
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194480
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195102
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194723
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195132
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25095
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20069
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1927686
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1028883
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%815648
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%757125
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1323642
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1322972
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1046120
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1534525
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1027088
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1109945
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1409326
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1515495
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1045761
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1340845
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1029168
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%756269
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1044692
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1408592
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1026027
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%805316
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38133%1286127
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%806397
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1191898
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1190410
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1025370
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1190886
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1073600
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1028350
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2440333
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2354802
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3325427
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684995
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1190296
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1189970
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%685481
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%946092
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4130084
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3494816
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%825624
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88542
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96765
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100509
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116538
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%665534
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%826005
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341937
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%501749
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80191
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138845
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123659
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191722
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1876403
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2096221
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2097581
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1390657
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%815648
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3273445
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1927686
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1841290
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%757125
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2093239
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2095903
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2581464
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1271800
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2094877
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1265644
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1249047
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4130084
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1416259
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%806397
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3494816
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1843982
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1068704
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%756269
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123659
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%805316
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1439911
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1036604
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1054076
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%875043
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1055101
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1429435
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1031798
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%815236
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1185215
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%816773
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%815118
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1086220
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%814484
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%815456
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1354963
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1305497
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1428625
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1032664
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1431029
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%762555
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1002095
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1353348
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%771183
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%418045
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2354802
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1190296
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114310
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%114084
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1189970
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1051878
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%825337
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%825768
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%825938
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%782875
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3325427
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4130084
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3494816
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%825624
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%946092
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88542
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72806
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101317
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%665534
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%826005
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341937
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138845
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191722
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%501749
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%648874
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312305
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649626
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52724
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78247
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64626
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78221
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948102
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52622
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310520
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52410
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285345
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310743
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%946515
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78517
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%945572
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285227
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78291
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311000
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310325
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314078
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78443
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648470
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66439
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78669
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65027
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648038
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64778
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310202
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285664
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283588
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65005
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25095
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190147
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67130%42863
11Chief SkelElven Axe66690%30900
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66460%63311
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66410%42426
11Chief SkelScale Helm66280%30644
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66250%42579
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66210%42959
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66200%30661
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65950%30922
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65940%63259
11Chief SkelWind Helm65900%30773
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65850%42111
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65820%63197
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65760%30697
11Chief SkelScale Armor65760%30506
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65750%63162
11Chief SkelWind Pants65710%42340
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63298
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65500%30391
11Chief SkelWind Boots65180%29871
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65180%63382
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65090%42580
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314928
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34390%198201
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34340%185407
11Chief SkelBlade33540%212249
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%211683
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198513
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33350%186101
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33110%198518
11Chief SkelScale Boots32860%27293
11Chief SkelBone Armor32820%27412
11Chief SkelSpear32650%26571
11Chief SkelFlail32650%27249
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184443
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32140%27066
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27081
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26433
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26235
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17286
11Chief SkelImp14490%3494816
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4130084
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%383447
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1190296
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55539
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55179
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3325427
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1189970
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8370
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6280%501749
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28253
11Chief SkelRena +34830%946092
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%825624
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3353
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20069
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%826005
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%665534
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341937
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138845
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191722
11Chief SkelApple170%77028
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11266
11Chief SkelMace150%9955
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13789
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10749
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13616
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10836
11Chief SkelBow130%11455
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10688
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11492
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12344
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19655
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20369
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12546
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10946
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11644
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11223
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10705
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13631
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11216
11Chief SkelKris100%10691
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11464
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11544
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10678
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12631
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11402
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12564
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11324
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12579
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10922
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11473
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11380
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11165
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%960
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122180%42959
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63382
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120160%42863
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42340
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185407
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196399
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119820%42580
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198518
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119550%195102
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196873
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%195132
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119220%63259
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%194723
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118950%42579
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198201
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118400%196242
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118390%184443
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63311
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118220%42426
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118180%42111
11Dark SkullTower Shield118020%195786
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117970%196184
11Dark SkullBerdysh117640%198513
11Dark SkullBlade117270%212249
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117190%194480
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63197
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186101
11Dark SkullWind Armor116860%63298
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116700%211683
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116270%63162
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195094
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%314928
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85361
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55179
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1190296
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55539
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1189970
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8370
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383447
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%501749
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3325427
11Dark SkullRena +39450%946092
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%825624
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25095
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4130084
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28253
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20069
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%665534
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%826005
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341937
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138845
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191722
11Dark SkullImp430%3494816
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11464
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11324
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11492
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11332
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11161
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10705
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13631
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11165
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12564
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10749
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11216
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6616
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11544
11Dark SkullKris120%10691
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6481
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067618
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11192
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19655
11Dark SkullKatana110%6495
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10922
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10678
11Dark SkullRapier100%11287
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12344
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11272
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6069
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13616
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11531
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10688
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6101
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12631
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13789
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6599
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10946
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12546
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11402
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20369
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10836
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11389
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11380
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11223
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11473
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11266
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11644
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6033
11Dark SkullBow50%11455
11Dark SkullMace50%9955
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11560
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12579
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6452
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5957
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1711
11Dark SkullApple20%77028
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64910%196399
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%176697
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212249
11Giant OgreLight Spear64330%184613
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211683
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195102
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%184174
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63850%196873
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%198513
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63810%177332
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63630%198518
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195786
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198201
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63450%176284
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184708
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186101
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184003
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%195132
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183547
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%194723
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62880%196242
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195094
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183628
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62720%196184
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176145
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185407
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62510%183730
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194480
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184443
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314928
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85361
11Giant OgreImp11560%3494816
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%501749
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28253
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1190296
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%383447
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1189970
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55539
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55179
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3325427
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4130084
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25095
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%825624
11Giant OgreRena +34590%946092
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20069
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%665534
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%826005
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341937
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138845
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191722
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24288
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6616
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11223
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6599
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6069
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19655
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11165
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24463
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12631
11Giant OgreKatana60%6495
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11332
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11531
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6922
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11389
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10922
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11402
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10749
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6452
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13631
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11473
11Giant OgreRapier50%11287
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12344
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24659
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11324
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11192
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11272
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11266
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20369
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10836
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11544
11Giant OgreBow40%11455
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10946
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11492
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12579
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24803
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1067618
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13616
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10705
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12546
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24804
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12564
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6101
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24405
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11464
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11161
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
11Giant OgreMace30%9955
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11644
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6481
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11380
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10678
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5957
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24481
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13789
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11560
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6033
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11216
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10688
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1711
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77028
11Giant OgreKris10%10691
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434271
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194723
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%177921
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198513
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183547
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177605
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78291
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52622
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%177817
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196399
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65027
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78443
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52724
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68278
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11620%184708
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78247
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184613
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11590%176145
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11560%177332
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196184
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183730
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65005
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195132
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183628
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78517
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66439
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52410
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194480
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64626
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11350%196242
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%184174
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78669
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64778
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52579
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78221
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%195786
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186101
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184003
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176697
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%195102
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196873
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195094
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176284
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57736
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1190296
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57095
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383447
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20069
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1189970
11Magic SkelImp2050%3494816
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25095
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190147
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3325427
11Magic SkelRena +31190%946092
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%825624
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%826005
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%501749
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4130084
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341937
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%665534
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138845
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191722
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6599
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26723
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25425
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27081
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11324
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11560
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11161
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11223
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067618
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6033
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24659
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6481
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23546
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30661
11Magic SkelSpear20%26571
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24803
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11531
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6101
11Magic SkelFlail10%27249
11Magic SkelKatana10%6495
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26690
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24405
11Magic SkelGladius10%26865
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11192
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24804
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30644
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11544
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6452
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11380
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30697
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6069
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26433
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11389
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6922
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24481
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68278
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194723
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177817
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177605
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78517
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194480
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%176697
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%177921
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66439
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36140%177332
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183547
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78443
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35970%195094
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183628
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35880%78669
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35840%78291
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35830%184174
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195786
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35810%78221
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%198513
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196399
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35520%176284
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184003
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211683
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184613
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196873
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35330%196184
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183730
11Red SkeletBlade35270%212249
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195132
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%176145
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78247
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34870%184708
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34730%195102
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34530%196242
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%434271
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85361
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%383447
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1189970
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1190296
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%501749
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57736
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57095
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3325427
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4130084
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20069
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%825624
11Red SkeletRena +33240%946092
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28253
11Red SkeletImp2660%3494816
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190147
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25095
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%665534
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%826005
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341937
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138845
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191722
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27412
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11560
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11380
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11216
11Red SkeletBow40%11455
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12579
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11473
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10749
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11492
11Red SkeletMace40%9955
11Red SkeletKris40%10691
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11324
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10946
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10922
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11531
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11332
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11389
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11544
11Red SkeletKatana30%6495
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11464
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26719
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10836
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12546
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10678
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6922
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24659
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11192
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6069
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12631
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23534
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26690
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27066
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6616
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6481
11Red SkeletRapier20%11287
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23546
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24803
11Red SkeletFlail20%27249
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11223
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6452
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24481
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11266
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6033
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24405
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26605
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3353
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5957
11Red SkeletGladius10%26865
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11644
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24804
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11165
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12564
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12344
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11402
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11272
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25425
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11161
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68278
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184708
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78291
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176284
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177605
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78669
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78221
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52410
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78517
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184613
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184003
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184174
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66439
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52579
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78443
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183547
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176697
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177817
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183730
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183628
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52622
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177332
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52724
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78247
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176145
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177921
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434271
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194723
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195786
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195102
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195132
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196242
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194480
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196873
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285664
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312305
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196399
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196184
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314078
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285227
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195094
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64626
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64778
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65005
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285345
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283588
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65027
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57095
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1190296
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1189970
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383447
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57736
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85361
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190147
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3325427
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25095
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%825624
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20069
12Chief SkelRena +32800%946092
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%501749
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4130084
12Chief SkelImp2580%3494816
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%826005
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%665534
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341937
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138845
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191722
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24804
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11560
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24481
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27081
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6616
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24288
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11161
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24659
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24463
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11223
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30697
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27412
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23534
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1067618
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6922
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27293
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26690
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5957
12Chief SkelSpear40%26571
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6599
12Chief SkelGladius30%26865
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11324
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30661
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11544
12Chief SkelKatana30%6495
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25425
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11332
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26719
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29871
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11402
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6481
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30506
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26235
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24405
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11192
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11216
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23546
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11464
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6069
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6452
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26605
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11473
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10922
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6101
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6033
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30773
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26433
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27066
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24803
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26723
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30922
12Chief SkelKris10%10691
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10678
12Chief SkelMace10%9955
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11165
12Chief SkelFlail10%27249
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11644
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10946
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
12Chief SkelRapier10%11287
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11272
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11492
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11266
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649626
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648470
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310202
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65005
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52579
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285227
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312305
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78247
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314078
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52724
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285345
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310325
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310743
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177817
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%648874
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78669
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65027
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78291
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177921
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78443
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285664
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310520
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66439
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64626
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64778
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52410
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311000
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283588
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52622
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78517
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648038
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68278
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177605
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78221
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434271
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25095
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383447
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1189970
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57095
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1190296
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57736
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4130084
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3325427
12Dark SkullImp9240%3494816
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%825624
12Dark SkullRena +37490%946092
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%501749
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190147
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%665534
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%826005
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341937
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138845
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191722
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1071548
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1067618
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1040483
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1043310
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1038928
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1041169
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1040978
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64778
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649626
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312305
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948102
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648470
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310325
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64626
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310520
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310743
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%648874
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65005
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%945572
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285664
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648038
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285345
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314078
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65027
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310202
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%946515
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311000
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285227
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283588
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434271
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2354802
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3325427
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178143
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1189970
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178399
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190147
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383447
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1190296
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4130084
12Giant OgreImp5980%3494816
12Giant OgreRena +34080%946092
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%825624
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%826005
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%665534
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341937
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84126
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%501749
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138845
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191722
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1051878
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1041169
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1071548
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1137629
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1099797
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1046843
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1099306
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1043310
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%931314
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1040978
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1038928
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1100117
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1040483
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1067618
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649626
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648038
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948102
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%946515
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648470
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%648874
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%945572
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%894404
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84126
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3325427
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2354802
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383447
12Magic SkelImp1860%3494816
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112121
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112370
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1189970
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1190296
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4130084
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%825624
12Magic SkelRena +3740%946092
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190147
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%501749
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%665534
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%826005
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341937
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138845
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191722
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183547
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186101
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184613
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196873
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183730
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177332
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194723
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184174
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211683
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195094
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195786
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195102
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196399
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25095
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196242
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196184
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184003
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184443
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198518
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198513
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1137629
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1041169
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648470
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314078
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1046843
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311000
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648038
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312305
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1040978
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%945572
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%946515
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310202
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1043310
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948102
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%931314
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1071548
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%648874
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649626
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310325
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1040483
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310520
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310743
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1038928
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1067618
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434271
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2354802
12Red SkeletImp5730%3494816
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178399
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178143
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1189970
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1190296
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383447
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3325427
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4130084
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190147
12Red SkeletRena +32530%946092
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%825624
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84126
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%826005
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%665534
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%501749
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341937
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138845
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191722
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%314078
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%311000
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64626
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310743
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285345
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%648874
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%648038
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65027
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%310202
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%65005
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%649626
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285664
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283588
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%285227
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%310325
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310520
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%648470
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%312305
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64778
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%434271
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1067618
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1071548
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1040483
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%948102
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1040978
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1038928
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1041169
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78443
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%946515
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1043310
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%945572
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177921
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78517
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52579
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177817
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52622
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177605
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78291
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68278
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66439
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78669
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78221
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52724
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52410
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78247
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383447
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1189970
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1190296
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25095
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2354802
13Chief SkelImp2390%3494816
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3325427
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190147
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4130084
13Chief SkelRena +31780%946092
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%825624
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57736
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57095
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178143
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178399
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%501749
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%665534
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341937
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%826005
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84126
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191722
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138845
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63162
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26723
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25425
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184443
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42426
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63382
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63298
13Chief SkelFlail20%27249
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27412
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42580
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30922
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30506
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42959
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198201
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26235
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63197
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24481
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26719
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24288
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26605
13Chief SkelBlade10%212249
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23546
13Chief SkelSpear10%26571
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42863
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27293
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24463
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42340
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24804
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1137629
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1067618
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1041169
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%648470
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1040483
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1071548
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1038928
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1100117
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1043310
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%931314
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1099797
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1046843
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1099306
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%648874
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%649626
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%648038
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%948102
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%945572
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1040978
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%946515
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%894404
13Dark SkullImp9810%3494816
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2354802
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4130084
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3325427
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178399
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%383447
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190147
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178143
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1190296
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1189970
13Dark SkullRena +32730%946092
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%825624
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84126
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%826005
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%665534
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341937
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138845
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%501749
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191722
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63162
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42340
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196873
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198518
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195102
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42580
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63298
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195094
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42959
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186101
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63259
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196399
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194480
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198513
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196242
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194723
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195786
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198201
13Dark SkullBlade30%212249
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211683
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63382
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63197
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185407
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196184
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184443
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42579
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42111
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195132
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28253
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63311
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42426
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%825938
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%931314
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1046843
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1051878
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1040483
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1137629
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%825768
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1099306
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1071548
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1043310
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1038928
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1100117
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%825337
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%782875
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1099797
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1067618
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1040978
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1041169
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%894404
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%84126
13Giant OgreImp3860%3494816
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2354802
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1189970
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4130084
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1190296
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112121
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%383447
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3325427
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112370
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%825624
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%501749
13Giant OgreRena +31230%946092
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190147
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%826005
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%665534
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341937
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138845
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191722
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183628
13Giant OgreBlade40%212249
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177817
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183730
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184708
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195786
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196873
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196242
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183547
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177332
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198201
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211683
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177605
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186101
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184613
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185407
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194723
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176145
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194480
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196399
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196184
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177921
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176697
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198518
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1305497
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%815456
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%875043
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1086220
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%825337
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1051878
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%782875
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%762555
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%815118
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%825938
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1054076
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%771183
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%816773
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1353348
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1354963
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%825768
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%815236
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1055101
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1002095
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%814484
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418045
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1100117
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1099306
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1099797
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3325427
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2354802
13Magic SkelImp900%3494816
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4130084
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383447
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114084
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114310
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1190296
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1189970
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%825624
13Magic SkelRena +3390%946092
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101317
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72806
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%665534
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%826005
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341937
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138845
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%501749
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177921
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78517
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177817
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314078
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52622
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65005
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66439
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78669
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310325
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191722
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176284
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310743
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312305
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310520
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311000
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%825938
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%771183
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1086220
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%814484
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%825337
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%782875
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%815118
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1099306
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1099797
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1051878
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1100117
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1054076
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%815456
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1055101
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%762555
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%816773
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%931314
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1137629
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%825768
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%894404
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4130084
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2354802
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3325427
13Red SkeletImp2220%3494816
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1189970
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%383447
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112370
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1190296
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112121
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101317
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%825624
13Red SkeletRena +3750%946092
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190147
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341937
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84126
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%826005
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%665534
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191722
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138845
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%501749
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183628
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52410
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66439
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177605
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195132
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184708
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194723
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177332
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195094
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184174
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184613
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176145
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177921
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184003
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176284
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78669
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78517
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183730
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52579
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195102
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78221
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52724
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196873
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177817
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1137629
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%931314
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1067618
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1046843
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1043310
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1041169
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1040978
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1038928
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1071548
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1040483
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948102
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648038
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%946515
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%648874
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649626
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648470
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%945572
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1099306
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1099797
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1100117
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1051878
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314078
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310325
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311000
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310743
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310520
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310202
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312305
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434271
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%894404
14Chief SkelImp4120%3494816
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2354802
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3325427
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1190296
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1189970
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383447
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84126
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4130084
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190147
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178143
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178399
14Chief SkelRena +31300%946092
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%825624
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112370
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112121
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%826005
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%665534
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%501749
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341937
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138845
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191722
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184003
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196184
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183547
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198518
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184443
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183628
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195102
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176284
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195132
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198513
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195094
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194723
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184613
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198201
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196873
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194480
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211683
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177332
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196242
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176697
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184708
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176145
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183730
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195786
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186101
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1086220
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%814484
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1099306
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1055101
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%816773
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%825938
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1002095
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1051878
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%771183
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1100117
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%782875
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%825337
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%825768
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1099797
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%815118
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%815456
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%762555
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1054076
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1137629
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%894404
14Dark SkullImp10540%3494816
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2354802
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3325427
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4130084
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383447
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1190296
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112121
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112370
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1189970
14Dark SkullRena +33520%946092
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%825624
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84126
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190147
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101317
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%665534
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%826005
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%341937
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138845
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%501749
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191722
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176145
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52579
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183628
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52724
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195102
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177921
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64626
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184708
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177605
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66439
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184003
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78443
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183547
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78247
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183730
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176284
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195132
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65005
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78669
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78291
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184613
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195786
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177332
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176697
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65027
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52410
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78517
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64778
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78221
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194723
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184174
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177817
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194480
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52622
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25095
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1305497
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%815118
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1086220
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%762555
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%814484
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1353348
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1055101
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%875043
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%816773
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1354963
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%771183
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1051878
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%815236
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%815456
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%825938
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1054076
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%825337
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%825768
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%782875
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1002095
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418045
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1100117
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1099306
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1099797
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2354802
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4130084
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3325427
14Giant OgreImp3720%3494816
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114310
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1190296
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383447
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114084
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1189970
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72806
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101317
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%825624
14Giant OgreRena +31540%946092
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%665534
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%826005
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341937
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138845
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191722
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310202
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311000
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52724
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177605
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78291
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66439
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65005
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%501749
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176284
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283588
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78247
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78517
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310743
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310520
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177332
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64626
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78669
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176145
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177921
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285664
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310325
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176697
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78221
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177817
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285345
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52410
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78443
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64778
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285227
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312305
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65027
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314078
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1431029
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1353348
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1393272
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%815236
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1394950
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1055101
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1054076
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1429435
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1036604
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1439911
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%875043
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1032664
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1392833
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1086220
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1305497
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1428625
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1031798
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1002095
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1354963
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1349542
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1185215
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%766549
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%815118
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%815456
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%771183
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%825768
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%816773
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%762555
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%825337
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%825938
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%814484
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%782875
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2354802
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3325427
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114310
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1189970
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114084
14Magic SkelImp650%3494816
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1190296
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4130084
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116538
14Magic SkelRena +3360%946092
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88542
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%825624
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101317
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%665534
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%826005
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72806
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341937
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138845
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%501749
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191722
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1036604
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1086220
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%815118
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1439911
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%815236
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1032664
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1353348
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1054076
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%815456
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1031798
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%814484
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1428625
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1305497
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1055101
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1431029
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%816773
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1429435
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%875043
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1185215
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%762555
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1002095
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%771183
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1354963
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418045
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1051878
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%825768
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%825938
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%825337
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%782875
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2354802
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4130084
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114084
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1190296
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114310
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3325427
14Red SkeletImp1890%3494816
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1189970
14Red SkeletRena +31100%946092
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%825624
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72806
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88542
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101317
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%665534
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%826005
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341937
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138845
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191722
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78443
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%501749
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52724
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649626
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66439
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%648874
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312305
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310202
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78669
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78221
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65005
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310520
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%946515
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311000
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648038
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52410
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310743
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64778
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64626
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285345
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65027
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285664
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%945572
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283588
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78517
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948102
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285227
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%825337
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1137629
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1099797
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1100117
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1051878
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1099306
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%825938
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%782875
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%825768
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1086220
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1040483
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1071548
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1040978
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1041169
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1038928
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1043310
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1046843
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1067618
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%814484
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%931314
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%771183
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1055101
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1054076
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%816773
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%815118
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%762555
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1002095
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%894404
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%815456
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3325427
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2354802
15Chief SkelImp3880%3494816
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4130084
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84126
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112370
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383447
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112121
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1190296
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1189970
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%825624
15Chief SkelRena +31310%946092
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190147
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%826005
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%665534
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101317
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%501749
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341937
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138845
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191722
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195132
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184003
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176145
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183628
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194723
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185407
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196399
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177817
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184708
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196184
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184443
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177332
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183547
15Chief SkelBlade30%212249
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184174
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177605
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64778
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195102
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176697
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78669
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64626
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194480
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52410
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65005
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176284
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186101
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52579
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198201
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184613
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52622
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78291
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195786
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25095
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183730
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65027
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78443
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196242
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52724
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196873
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66439
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78221
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177921
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78247
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1305497
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1353348
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1185215
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1354963
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1002095
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1086220
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%771183
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1054076
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%825337
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%782875
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%814484
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1055101
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%815118
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%875043
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%825768
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%815236
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%825938
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%762555
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%815456
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%816773
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418045
15Dark SkullImp19570%3494816
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4130084
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3325427
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2354802
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1190296
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1189970
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114310
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383447
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114084
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%825624
15Dark SkullRena +33750%946092
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72806
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101317
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88542
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%826005
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341937
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%665534
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138845
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%501749
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191722
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177605
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78669
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310520
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177332
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311000
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64778
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314078
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312305
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285345
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78517
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310743
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52410
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310325
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78221
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52579
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285227
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78443
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52622
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283588
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52724
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177817
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65005
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64626
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176145
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177921
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%648874
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310202
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285664
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65027
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78291
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176697
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78247
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176284
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66439
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25095
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1002095
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1031798
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1353348
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1185215
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1428625
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1429435
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1055101
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1036604
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1032664
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%875043
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1054076
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1394950
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1431029
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1393272
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1439911
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%815236
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1392833
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1354963
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1086220
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1349542
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1286127
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1305497
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%766549
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2354802
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4130084
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3325427
15Giant OgreImp4330%3494816
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114310
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1190296
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114084
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684995
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1189970
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%685481
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116538
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%825624
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72806
15Giant OgreRena +31760%946092
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88542
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101317
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%665534
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%826005
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341937
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%501749
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138845
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191722
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64626
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1071548
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283588
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310743
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1043310
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314078
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285227
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1041169
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310202
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1040483
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1038928
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1040978
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649626
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648038
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312305
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285664
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%946515
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648470
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310520
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067618
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%648874
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%945572
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310325
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311000
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64778
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948102
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65027
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65005
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285345
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1534525
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1515495
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1109945
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1191898
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1190410
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1190886
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1431029
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1408592
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1409326
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1349542
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1032664
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1394950
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1031798
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1429435
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1428625
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1036604
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1323642
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1286127
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1392833
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1322972
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1340845
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1393272
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1439911
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1185215
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%766549
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4130084
15Magic SkelImp1280%3494816
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2354802
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3325427
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1305497
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1354963
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%815236
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684995
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%685481
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1189970
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1190296
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1353348
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%875043
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%825624
15Magic SkelRena +3510%946092
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101317
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96765
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72806
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88542
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%665534
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%826005
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116538
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341937
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%501749
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138845
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80191
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1067618
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%946515
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1137629
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310743
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310325
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1043310
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191722
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1046843
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285227
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948102
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1041169
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%945572
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1038928
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1071548
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65005
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311000
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1354963
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1393272
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1392833
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1349542
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1305497
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1036604
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1032664
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1322972
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1323642
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1185215
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1408592
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1431029
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1340845
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1031798
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1353348
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1439911
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1394950
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1286127
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%875043
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1428625
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%815236
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1429435
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1409326
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%766549
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1086220
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1002095
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1055101
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1054076
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2354802
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3325427
15Red SkeletImp2700%3494816
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1189970
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%685481
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684995
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1190296
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4130084
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101317
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88542
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%825624
15Red SkeletRena +31120%946092
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116538
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72806
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%665534
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341937
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%826005
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138845
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%501749
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191722
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310325
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%946515
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310202
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1043310
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1071548
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310520
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948102
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312305
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%945572
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285227
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%648874
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314078
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283588
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285345
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1040483
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648038
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1046843
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1040978
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1041169
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310743
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311000
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1038928
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285664
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648470
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649626
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1086220
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%825768
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%762555
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%815118
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%825938
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%815456
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%816773
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1002095
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%814484
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%825337
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1054076
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1055101
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%771183
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%815236
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%782875
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%875043
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1051878
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1100117
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1099306
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1099797
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1036604
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1031798
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1185215
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1305497
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1354963
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1032664
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1353348
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%894404
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418045
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2354802
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3325427
16Chief SkelImp13030%3494816
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114084
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114310
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1189970
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1190296
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4130084
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112121
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112370
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101317
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%825624
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383447
16Chief SkelRena +35470%946092
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88542
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84126
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%665534
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190147
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%826005
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%501749
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341937
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72806
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138845
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191722
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52579
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52410
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64778
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64626
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177921
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177605
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649626
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78291
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78443
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66439
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311000
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177817
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310202
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52622
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78221
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177332
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78247
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176697
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78517
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198513
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310743
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78669
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194480
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186101
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65005
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52724
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196399
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65027
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183730
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184613
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%648874
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176284
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648038
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194723
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285227
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195132
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176145
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195094
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196873
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183547
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183628
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314078
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285345
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648470
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310520
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184174
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25095
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283588
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285664
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184003
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196184
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195786
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184708
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196242
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310325
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195102
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1431029
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1036604
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1340845
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1286127
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1323642
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1429435
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1349542
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%815236
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1032664
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1322972
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%875043
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1392833
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1002095
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1354963
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1393272
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1185215
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1031798
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1394950
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1428625
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1353348
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1439911
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1305497
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%766549
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2354802
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3325427
16Dark SkullImp33530%3494816
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684995
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1189970
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%685481
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1190296
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101317
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4130084
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88542
16Dark SkullRena +316450%946092
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%825624
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72806
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116538
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%665534
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%826005
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341937
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138845
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191722
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%501749
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64778
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%945572
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285345
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285227
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648470
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314078
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1067618
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312305
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649626
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310743
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65005
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1071548
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%648874
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648038
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283588
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1041169
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310202
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1040978
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1038928
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311000
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1040483
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64626
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285664
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65027
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310520
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310325
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%946515
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948102
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1043310
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84126
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1534525
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1190410
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1191898
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1109945
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1515495
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1190886
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1349542
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1428625
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1429435
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1340845
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1439911
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1323642
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1431029
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1394950
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1392833
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1036604
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1286127
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1409326
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1393272
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1032664
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1031798
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1322972
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1185215
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1408592
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%766549
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4130084
16Giant OgreImp25040%3494816
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2354802
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3325427
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1305497
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%875043
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1353348
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%815236
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1354963
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1190296
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%685481
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1189970
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684995
16Giant OgreRena +39640%946092
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%825624
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72806
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101317
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96765
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88542
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116538
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%826005
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%665534
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341937
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138845
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%501749
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80191
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191722
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1137629
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1040978
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1043310
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948102
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%945572
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310520
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1046843
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1041169
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310743
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%931314
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648470
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%946515
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310325
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1071548
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1038928
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1067618
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310202
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648038
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1040483
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%648874
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311000
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649626
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285664
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285345
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283588
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285227
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66439
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312305
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65005
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314078
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84126
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1416259
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1515495
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%756269
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1109945
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1190410
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1028350
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%757125
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1390657
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1029168
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1045761
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1389340
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1028883
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1073600
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%805316
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1027088
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1046120
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1191898
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1534525
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%806397
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1026027
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%815648
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1249047
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1025370
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1044692
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1190886
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1927686
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1322972
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1340845
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2440333
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1408592
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1323642
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1286127
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1409326
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2354802
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3325427
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1189970
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%685481
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684995
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1190296
16Magic SkelRena +32090%946092
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%825624
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116538
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4130084
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96765
16Magic SkelImp1170%3494816
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123659
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%826005
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%665534
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100509
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341937
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%501749
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138845
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80191
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191722
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1054076
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1055101
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%825768
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%771183
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%815456
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1099306
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1137629
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1051878
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%931314
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1099797
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%815118
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%825337
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%825938
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%816773
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%762555
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%814484
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1086220
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1100117
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%782875
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101317
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1073600
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1028350
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1408592
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1045761
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1025370
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%815648
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1028883
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1393272
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1340845
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1323642
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1027088
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1191898
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1029168
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1409326
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1109945
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1044692
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1534525
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1322972
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1515495
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1046120
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1349542
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1394950
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1286127
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1190410
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1392833
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1026027
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1190886
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1927686
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2354802
16Red SkeletImp13810%3494816
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684995
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1190296
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%685481
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1189970
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4130084
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3325427
16Red SkeletRena +36220%946092
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%825624
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100509
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72806
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96765
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%665534
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116538
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%826005
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341937
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138845
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88542
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80191
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%501749
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191722
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1040978
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1099306
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%931314
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1051878
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1099797
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1071548
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1046843
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648038
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1100117
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648470
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1043310
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1040483
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1038928
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%648874
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649626
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1041169
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067618
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%945572
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%946515
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1137629
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948102
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84126
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694293%1431029
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694123%1036604
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693953%1286127
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693883%1031798
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692743%815236
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692263%1428625
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692063%1185215
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691063%1354963
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691003%1439911
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690513%1032664
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690443%1353348
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690243%1429435
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690153%1305497
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689013%1349542
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688973%1394950
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688293%875043
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688273%1393272
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686853%1392833
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455272%1086220
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454842%1054076
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452892%1002095
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452052%1055101
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397922%766549
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321031%1409326
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319051%1340845
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318701%1408592
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318021%1322972
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317331%1323642
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117320%2354802
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3325427
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4130084
17Chief SkelImp82540%3494816
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777670%685481
17Chief SkelDevils Key76420%1190296
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684995
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75690%1189970
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44730%116538
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88542
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640960%114084
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114310
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101317
17Chief SkelRena +339970%946092
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%825624
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72806
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%665534
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%826005
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341937
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%501749
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138845
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191722
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1038928
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283588
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%310202
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%648874
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%948102
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1041169
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1040483
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310520
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310743
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1067618
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314078
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%945572
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1071548
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1040978
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%946515
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285664
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648470
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649626
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285345
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%310325
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311000
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%312305
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285227
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1043310
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648038
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64626
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1046843
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64778
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%65005
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65027
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84126
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190147
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2419004%1190886
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410654%1109945
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410544%1515495
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2406304%1190410
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2405014%1534525
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399744%1191898
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1322282%1392833
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320622%1394950
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1318192%1032664
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317392%1431029
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313982%1349542
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313242%1393272
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312942%1031798
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312862%1322972
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312612%1286127
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312592%1409326
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311582%1428625
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1311082%1036604
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310952%1323642
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310442%1340845
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310302%1429435
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309662%1408592
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309282%1439911
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303842%1185215
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996782%766549
17Dark SkullImp314311%3494816
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308360%4130084
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300790%2354802
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240000%3325427
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221170%875043
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219580%815236
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218430%1354963
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218190%1353348
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218020%1305497
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198340%1189970
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196440%685481
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195790%684995
17Dark SkullDevils Key194220%1190296
17Dark SkullRena +3124270%946092
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101070%825624
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93370%101317
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91010%72806
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96765
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88542
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116538
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%665534
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37760%826005
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28760%341937
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138845
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%501749
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80191
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191722
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1137629
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1046843
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%931314
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%310325
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1043310
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%311000
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1071548
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310202
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%948102
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%648874
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%649626
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1040978
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%946515
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648038
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%945572
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310743
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1038928
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648470
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1040483
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310520
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1041169
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1067618
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66439
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285664
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283588
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%285227
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285345
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65005
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314078
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312305
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190147
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84126
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697532%1073600
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652892%1392833
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652492%1026027
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652392%1409326
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652262%1025370
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651782%1046120
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651532%1190410
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651372%1286127
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651302%1191898
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650832%1028883
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650702%1408592
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650372%1429435
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650232%1515495
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm650102%1027088
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves650012%1393272
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649652%1394950
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649502%1431029
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649182%1109945
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648922%1349542
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648682%1428625
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648632%1534525
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648422%1028350
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648332%1322972
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage648142%1439911
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647902%1340845
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647522%1323642
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647202%1029168
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor647042%1190886
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots647022%1044692
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646962%1045761
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491762%1927686
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148270%2354802
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797160%684995
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796610%685481
17Giant OgreDevils Key95730%1190296
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95210%1189970
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93340%4130084
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3325427
17Giant OgreRena +359710%946092
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748610%825624
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116538
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88542
17Giant OgreImp38990%3494816
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96765
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%826005
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%665534
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100509
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341937
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72806
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138845
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80191
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191722
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%501749
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1051878
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1041169
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1038928
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1100117
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948102
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1067618
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1137629
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%946515
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%931314
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1043310
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1046843
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%945572
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1099797
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1099306
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1040978
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1040483
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1071548
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190147
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84126
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241563%1271800
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228322%1045761
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227522%1046120
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227322%1265644
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227132%757125
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227102%806397
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226942%1416259
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226912%2094877
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226342%2096221
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226332%815648
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226152%1029168
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226042%1028350
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225932%1027088
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225782%805316
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225782%1073600
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225772%1390657
17Magic SkelRune Blade225672%2093239
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225552%1044692
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225542%2095903
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225312%1028883
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225162%1025370
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224952%1026027
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224572%756269
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224452%2097581
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224432%1249047
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222812%1389340
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164492%1927686
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92201%1191898
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91311%1190410
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90411%1534525
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90301%1109945
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90171%1190886
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88991%1515495
17Magic SkelSpirit +182251%2440333
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548491%2354802
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47931%4130084
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1068704
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38600%3325427
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684995
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731480%685481
17Magic SkelDevils Key31370%1190296
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31350%1189970
17Magic SkelImp28020%3494816
17Magic SkelRena +320970%946092
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18390%123659
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%825624
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220760
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96765
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100509
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%826005
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%665534
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341937
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138845
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80191
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%191722
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%501749
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%815456
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%825337
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1086220
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1055101
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1099797
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%825938
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1099306
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%815118
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%762555
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%814484
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%816773
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1054076
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1051878
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%771183
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1002095
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1100117
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%782875
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%875043
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%825768
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%815236
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72806
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84126
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101317
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501303%1416259
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476842%1046120
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474612%1025370
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473852%1390657
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473752%1029168
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473602%1026027
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473522%806397
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves473092%1109945
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472882%1027088
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472722%1045761
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants472062%756269
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471852%1534525
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470792%1515495
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470502%757125
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470302%1191898
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor470062%1028883
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469962%1409326
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469642%1190410
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469632%1389340
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469592%1408592
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469552%1073600
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots469012%805316
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor469002%1190886
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468862%1044692
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468232%1028350
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467892%815648
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327002%1927686
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158461%2440333
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598380%2354802
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82250%3325427
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79350%1392833
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79340%1394950
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79030%1323642
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78980%1393272
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78670%1322972
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78540%1286127
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78070%1340845
17Red SkeletImp68960%3494816
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63730%1189970
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763380%684995
17Red SkeletDevils Key62870%1190296
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762100%685481
17Red SkeletRena +341210%946092
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4130084
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732400%825624
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28630%88542
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25020%123659
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18520%116538
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96765
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%826005
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100509
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%665534
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9460%341937
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138845
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80191
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191722
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%501749
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10678
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6069
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11464
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11531
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9955
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6922
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11544
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1067618
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6616
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6495
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11324
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11216
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10922
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11165
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11192
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11473
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12564
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11644
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11389
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11223
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11455
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11272
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11402
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12546
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10688
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10749
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11287
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13631
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11560
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12579
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6101
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11332
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10836
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10691
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5957
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13789
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19655
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5507
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13616
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12344
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11492
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20369
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5503
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12631
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1189970
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4394
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383447
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%960
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1190296
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1711
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138845
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%665534
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%825624
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%501749
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%946092
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341937
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23534
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11324
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24659
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6495
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11473
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24481
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26719
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1067618
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24463
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26690
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26865
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6101
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24804
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23546
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5957
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11389
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25425
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11531
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24868
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6069
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11332
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11192
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6922
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11560
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24405
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11216
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26723
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6616
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11223
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11272
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383447
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1189970
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5507
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24288
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1190296
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%825624
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%960
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%665534
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%946092
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5503
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138845
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27249
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24481
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24659
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24804
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11531
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27412
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27066
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26571
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6922
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1067618
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26719
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23534
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24463
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27293
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11272
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6495
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11216
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24405
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25425
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11473
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11332
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5507
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5957
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27081
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11389
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26605
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24288
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11223
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6101
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26723
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11402
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11192
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11324
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26865
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11560
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1189970
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10678
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11544
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6069
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23546
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383447
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10691
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11455
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11287
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1190296
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11644
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6616
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24868
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825624
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26690
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9955
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11165
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10922
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11492
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%946092
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63382
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27066
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26433
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314928
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27249
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42959
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30900
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42111
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30773
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42426
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27293
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63259
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63162
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29871
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63197
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27412
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30922
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30391
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42579
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30644
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63298
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30506
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42340
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26571
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27081
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26235
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63311
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42863
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30697
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42580
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383447
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17286
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55539
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1190296
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1189970
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501749
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%825624
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55179
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3325427
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3494816
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%946092
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28253
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8370
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%665534
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191722
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341937
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138845
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64626
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183628
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184003
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65005
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78247
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183547
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285227
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1190296
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176284
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78517
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66439
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184613
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196399
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314928
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26865
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23534
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27412
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30922
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26723
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6922
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30900
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27293
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30506
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24804
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26571
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24463
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27066
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30773
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24481
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30697
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24659
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25425
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26690
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29871
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24868
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27249
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24288
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24405
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27081
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26235
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23546
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26719
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30644
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11272
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6495
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11192
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11332
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6069
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11473
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1067618
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11531
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11560
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1189970
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11389
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5957
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1190296
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11216
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11464
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6616
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383447
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5507
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6101
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11324
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5503
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11223
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%946092
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%825624
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3353
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%665534
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1711
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%501749
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138845
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341937
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%826005
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4130084
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3325427
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8370
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6101
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24868
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11287
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11324
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24659
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11389
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24481
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11473
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11223
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11492
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12631
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6922
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11165
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11332
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11531
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11544
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11216
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11644
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12579
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10691
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24288
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1067618
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13631
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24463
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11272
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10836
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11560
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6616
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4394
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6069
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19655
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10688
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12344
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11402
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10678
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5957
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1189970
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11455
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24405
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5507
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11192
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6495
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10749
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13789
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13616
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20369
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10922
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%825624
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12546
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1190296
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%946092
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383447
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12564
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9955
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5503
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3325427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%960
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314928
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63197
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196873
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211683
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185407
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198513
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63162
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63259
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212249
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196184
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198201
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42580
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42340
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195786
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196242
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195102
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42863
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42579
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42959
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63298
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194480
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186101
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198518
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195094
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184443
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30391
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42111
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63311
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195132
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194723
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63382
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196399
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30506
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30773
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85361
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30900
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30644
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29871
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30697
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30922
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27081
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27412
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1189970
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27066
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27249
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26235
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26571
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55539
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1190296
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27293
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55179
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383447
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4130084
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%825624
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%946092
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3494816
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25095
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8370
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3325427
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20069
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%501749
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%826005
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138845
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341937
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%665534
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191722
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11560
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11223
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314928
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30506
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26235
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63382
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42863
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63197
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63298
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30922
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30900
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42580
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27293
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30697
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27081
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63162
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30391
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42111
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30773
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23534
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42340
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29871
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30644
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23546
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63311
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27066
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26571
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63259
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27249
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27412
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42959
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42579
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1190296
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383447
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1189970
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17286
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11332
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5507
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24405
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5503
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26719
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24481
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6101
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24659
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55179
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55539
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11192
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6069
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5957
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26690
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25425
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24804
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6495
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6922
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6616
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26865
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11272
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24463
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24288
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3325427
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24868
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26723
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%946092
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%825624
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3494816
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3353
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341937
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8370
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%501749
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4130084
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%665534
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314928
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42959
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63197
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184443
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211683
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42579
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30391
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30697
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186101
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198518
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30644
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63162
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42340
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63298
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42111
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29871
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42580
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42863
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30773
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30506
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30900
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63311
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198513
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30922
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63382
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212249
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185407
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63259
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198201
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17286
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3494816
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1190296
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55179
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383447
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1189970
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55539
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%946092
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%825624
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28253
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%501749
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8370
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3325427
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3353
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20069
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%826005
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341937
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%665534
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191722
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138845
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9955
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10688
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12344
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12546
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12564
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10678
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10705
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12631
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314928
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212249
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42340
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195786
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63197
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42863
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42580
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196184
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195094
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195102
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211683
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63382
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63162
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194723
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195132
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186101
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42959
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196399
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198518
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63259
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184443
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198513
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198201
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30391
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196873
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63311
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196242
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185407
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42579
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194480
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42111
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63298
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30644
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29871
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30922
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30697
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30773
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85361
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30900
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30506
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27066
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26571
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55539
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26235
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27249
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383447
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27412
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1189970
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55179
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27293
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1190296
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27081
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25095
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3494816
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%946092
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3325427
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%501749
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8370
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4130084
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%826005
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825624
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%665534
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11380
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191722
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20069
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341937
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434271
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195132
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78443
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183547
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183730
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184613
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177921
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78221
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195786
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68278
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194480
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196399
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176284
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194723
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78517
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78669
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177817
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184003
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196242
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177332
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78291
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195094
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52724
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183628
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196873
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177605
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198513
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52579
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184708
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195102
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196184
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78247
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184174
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176697
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52622
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176145
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52410
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85361
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3325427
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57095
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57736
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383447
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1190296
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1189970
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%946092
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28253
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%825624
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190147
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20069
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501749
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%826005
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341937
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%665534
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4130084
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3494816
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25095
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138845
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191722
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434271
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649626
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1040978
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314078
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%945572
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310743
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1040483
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1041169
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285345
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1071548
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1046843
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1137629
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311000
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65005
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178143
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%648874
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314928
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183547
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184613
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195786
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184708
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183628
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184443
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186101
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196242
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176145
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185407
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198513
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198518
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184003
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194723
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212249
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196184
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176697
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183730
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195094
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198201
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196399
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195132
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211683
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195102
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194480
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184174
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176284
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177332
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196873
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85361
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1189970
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55539
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383447
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1190296
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55179
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28253
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%946092
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%825624
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3494816
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20069
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3325427
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25095
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%665534
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%501749
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341937
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%826005
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4130084
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138845
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6599
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11223
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11464
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6069
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191722
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24405
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11473
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11389
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314928
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185407
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27081
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63311
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42959
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63259
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63162
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30391
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42340
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29871
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63197
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42579
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63298
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186101
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63382
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30644
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30900
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30697
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30773
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42863
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26571
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42580
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30506
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30922
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23534
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17286
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24481
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6922
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24463
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27293
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6616
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24804
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26719
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26690
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27066
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24405
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1190296
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27249
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27412
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24288
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23546
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1189970
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24868
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24659
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383447
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26865
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55179
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26723
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55539
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%946092
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%825624
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8370
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3494816
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3325427
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28253
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341937
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%501749
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%665534
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434271
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68278
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177921
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184613
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78291
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184174
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314078
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176697
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52579
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176145
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78221
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78517
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65027
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65005
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52410
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176284
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177332
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78669
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184003
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283588
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312305
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285227
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177605
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183730
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64778
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64626
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183547
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78443
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285664
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52724
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184708
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78247
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177817
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285345
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183628
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66439
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3325427
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1189970
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190147
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194480
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194723
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195102
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1190296
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195132
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57095
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57736
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%946092
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4130084
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383447
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196242
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3494816
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195786
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%825624
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25095
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%826005
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20069
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%665534
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%501749
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138845
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191722
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11332
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11161
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314928
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198518
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211683
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184174
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78221
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176284
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176697
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198513
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195132
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194480
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196873
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177605
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195094
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177817
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195102
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183547
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195786
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184708
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184613
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85361
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198201
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196399
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196242
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78443
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194723
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183628
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184003
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78517
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196184
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1189970
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176145
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177921
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78291
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78247
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183730
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212249
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177332
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383447
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78669
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3325427
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4130084
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20069
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57736
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1190296
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3494816
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%946092
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190147
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434271
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64626
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176284
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194480
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184174
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184708
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65027
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195102
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195786
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78221
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52579
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52724
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177332
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177817
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183628
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78247
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194723
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52622
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176145
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64778
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183730
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68278
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78443
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52410
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78669
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184613
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177605
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184003
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195132
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176697
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177921
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183547
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78291
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57095
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1190296
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57736
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3325427
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1189970
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383447
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20069
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%825624
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%946092
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190147
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25095
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341937
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138845
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%665534
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191722
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434271
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176145
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78221
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78669
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312305
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65005
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184003
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314078
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285664
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78443
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78517
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177332
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183730
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64626
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183628
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78247
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176697
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66439
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283588
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176284
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78291
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184613
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52724
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52622
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183547
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64778
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184708
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177605
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177921
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65027
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285345
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52410
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184174
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177817
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52579
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68278
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285227
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1189970
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3494816
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194480
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57095
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1190296
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383447
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57736
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195132
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195102
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195786
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194723
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196242
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190147
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%946092
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25095
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%825624
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%501749
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20069
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%826005
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%665534
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341937
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3325427
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191722
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138845
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23534
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30506
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24405
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27293
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24463
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26690
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27249
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27081
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26433
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26235
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26723
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11161
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6616
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27066
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11223
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11560
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6101
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6495
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26719
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6922
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30697
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11473
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5957
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29871
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24659
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26605
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24803
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25425
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27412
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30922
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11324
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26571
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310325
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948102
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648038
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312305
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314078
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434271
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285664
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285227
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1046843
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285345
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310202
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1071548
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1067618
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1040978
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%945572
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1043310
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648470
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283588
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649626
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%946515
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310743
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%931314
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310520
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1040483
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%648874
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311000
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1041169
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1038928
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2354802
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383447
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1190296
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178399
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178143
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1189970
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190147
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%825624
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84126
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%946092
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%501749
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%665534
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%826005
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138845
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341937
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3325427
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191722
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4130084
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3494816
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27249
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%816773
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1086220
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036604
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1032664
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%875043
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1054076
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1190296
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418045
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64778
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%945572
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434271
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52410
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52724
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65005
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310202
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285227
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310743
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648038
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312305
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65027
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%648874
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311000
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52579
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68278
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283588
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310520
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948102
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%946515
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649626
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64626
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314078
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285345
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648470
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310325
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285664
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1189970
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178399
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383447
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178143
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1190296
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25095
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190147
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%825624
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%946092
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%501749
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3325427
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%665534
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%826005
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341937
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3494816
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138845
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191722
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42579
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26571
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63259
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63298
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30391
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30644
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42959
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27066
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42340
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63382
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42580
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27293
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63311
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4130084
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78221
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176145
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52724
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434271
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78291
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195094
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177817
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195132
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196184
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78247
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184708
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177332
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195786
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184003
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177605
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194480
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194723
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184174
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183628
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198513
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176697
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66439
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177921
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184613
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52579
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176284
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183730
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85361
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78443
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78669
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52410
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195102
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183547
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196873
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57095
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383447
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1190296
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196399
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57736
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196242
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3325427
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1189970
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4130084
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%825624
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%501749
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%946092
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1046843
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1137629
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1040483
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1051878
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%931314
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1067618
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1043310
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1041169
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1040978
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1099797
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1038928
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1071548
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1099306
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1100117
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648038
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948102
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%946515
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%648874
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649626
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%945572
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648470
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%894404
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3325427
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2354802
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383447
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3494816
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112121
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84126
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1189970
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1190296
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112370
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%946092
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%825624
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%501749
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190147
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%826005
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341937
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138845
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%665534
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196242
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177332
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176284
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196399
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4130084
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191722
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1071548
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%434271
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1067618
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285664
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948102
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%946515
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285345
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648038
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%314078
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1043310
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%945572
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%648874
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312305
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311000
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285227
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1046843
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648470
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310743
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310202
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310520
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310325
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1041169
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1038928
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649626
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1040978
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1040483
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283588
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2354802
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383447
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1189970
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178399
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1190296
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3325427
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%825624
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%946092
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190147
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4130084
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3494816
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84126
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%826005
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%665534
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341937
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138845
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%501749
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191722
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42340
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29871
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63382
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30506
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63197
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30697
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184443
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63311
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212249
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30644
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30900
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63162
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42580
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42111
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198518
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42579
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42959
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63259
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186101
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30922
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198513
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30773
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211683
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185407
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63298
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42863
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198201
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30391
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20069
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28253
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8370
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3353
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves789780%825938
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants788820%825337
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield788690%1099306
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow787920%1051878
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves787840%782875
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star787500%1099797
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog786820%931314
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash786710%1071548
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask785510%1100117
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor785000%1046843
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude784890%1067618
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor784890%1040483
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration784720%1137629
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield784170%1043310
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection783940%825768
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword782540%1041169
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots782390%1038928
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff780250%1040978
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3586160%894404
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176250%2354802
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130090%84126
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116270%1189970
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113470%112121
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113310%1190296
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113260%112370
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112600%383447
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98840%3325427
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81210%3494816
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77340%4130084
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759040%825624
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357800%946092
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42900%190147
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%501749
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11720%665534
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11550%826005
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9140%341937
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5950%138845
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3600%191722
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194723
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177921
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184708
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198518
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198201
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195132
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177817
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184613
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196242
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183547
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186101
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196399
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195102
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184443
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176145
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177605
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196184
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176284
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176697
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212249
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185407
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194480
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184003
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211683
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183628
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195786
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184174
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177332
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195094
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198513
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183730
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196873
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28253
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20069
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25095
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst942470%1086220
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab921470%771183
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow880520%1051878
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow876940%816773
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection876340%825768
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves876160%762555
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask875730%1100117
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield875330%1099306
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots875100%814484
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield874520%1055101
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants874020%1054076
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter873550%815456
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration873510%1137629
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog873160%931314
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star872070%1099797
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword871700%815118
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves870210%825938
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants869700%825337
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves867580%782875
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3602650%894404
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180400%2354802
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4130084
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118600%383447
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117700%112121
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117090%1189970
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116610%1190296
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115100%112370
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75720%3494816
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73110%3325427
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359960%946092
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758440%825624
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45410%101317
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44460%190147
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14290%665534
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13530%826005
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11640%84126
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11240%341937
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6740%138845
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191722
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%501749
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195102
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196242
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78517
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195132
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177605
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176145
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52622
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78443
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177817
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183628
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78291
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68278
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%196184
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184174
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196873
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183730
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177921
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184003
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52724
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52410
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184613
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78247
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78669
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195786
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176284
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52579
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195094
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176697
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78221
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177332
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66439
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194723
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183547
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184708
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196399
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194480
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20069
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25095
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1036604
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12780%1349542
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12780%1354963
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1439911
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%814484
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%816773
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%815456
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1032664
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1431029
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1086220
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12460%1002095
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1305497
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12320%1031798
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1185215
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12260%815118
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1353348
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%815236
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1054076
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1428625
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%762555
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%875043
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%771183
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1055101
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1429435
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418045
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2354802
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3325427
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114084
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114310
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1190296
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1189970
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3494816
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%825624
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%946092
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88542
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116538
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4130084
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72806
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341937
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%826005
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101317
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%665534
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138845
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191722
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%501749
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52410
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310520
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648038
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65005
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64626
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285345
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948102
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314078
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%945572
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285664
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648470
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310202
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311000
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65027
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310743
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%946515
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%648874
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66439
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283588
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310325
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64778
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25095
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1249047
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1390657
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2096221
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1109945
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3325427
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1389340
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1416259
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2097581
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684995
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2094877
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2095903
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1190296
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2093239
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1927686
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322972
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1045761
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%805316
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1028883
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%815648
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116538
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1046120
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191898
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1044692
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2440333
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1190886
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%665534
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3494816
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow739085%1305497
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots696274%1354963
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield694074%1055101
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots693964%815236
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor693874%1353348
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves693774%762555
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword693154%815118
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst692934%1086220
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter692844%815456
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves692724%875043
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots692384%814484
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow692354%816773
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves692334%825938
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants691154%825337
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves690124%1002095
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow689914%1051878
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab689114%771183
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves689004%782875
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection688984%825768
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants687034%1054076
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4497423%418045
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194321%1190296
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye193971%1189970
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152831%2354802
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697861%114084
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697311%114310
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196511%383447
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3325427
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61450%3494816
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4130084
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750330%825624
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350090%946092
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38780%72806
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36020%190147
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33080%101317
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27860%84126
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11720%826005
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11530%665534
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10010%341937
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5660%138845
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3770%191722
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3080%501749
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1100%283588
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176697
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65027
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176284
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176145
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285664
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177605
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184003
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52579
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52410
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64626
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183547
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52724
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78517
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52622
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78669
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312305
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285227
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%314078
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285345
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184613
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177332
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177921
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65005
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68278
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64778
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183628
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78221
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78443
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78291
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78247
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184708
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66439
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183730
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177817
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%184174
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194723
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195102
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194480
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195786
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20069
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196242
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195132
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25095
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669371%1137629
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608861%1046843
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606341%649626
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606271%948102
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605831%648874
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605761%1041169
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605301%931314
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604831%1040978
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604741%1043310
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604461%946515
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604051%945572
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603861%1100117
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603791%1067618
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603671%1099306
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602821%648038
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602711%1099797
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602171%648470
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601501%1040483
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601181%1071548
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600801%1038928
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506491%894404
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154790%2354802
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4130084
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1190296
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3494816
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178399
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1189970
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178143
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196010%383447
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3325427
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190147
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751290%825624
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351210%946092
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%84126
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%501749
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%665534
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%826005
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341937
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138845
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191722
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198518
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63197
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196873
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185407
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63298
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186101
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196242
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195094
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63259
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42959
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42863
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184443
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42111
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196184
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194723
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212249
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63382
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63162
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198513
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42340
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196399
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42580
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42579
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63311
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195786
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211683
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198201
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195132
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195102
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8370
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28253
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25095
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20069
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1392833
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1032664
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1322972
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1036604
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1408592
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1349542
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1354963
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1429435
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1340845
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1431029
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1353348
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1439911
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1428625
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1286127
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1305497
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1185215
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1323642
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1031798
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1515495
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1534525
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1409326
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1394950
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1393272
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%766549
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3494816
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2354802
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4130084
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1055101
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1086220
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1054076
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%875043
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1002095
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%815236
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1190296
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1189970
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684995
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%685481
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3325427
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%825624
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%946092
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101317
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96765
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116538
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72806
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88542
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%826005
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341937
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%665534
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%501749
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191722
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%648874
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311000
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283588
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1071548
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285345
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1043310
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948102
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1305497
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%762555
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%875043
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%771183
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%825768
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%825938
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%816773
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%815456
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%782875
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1051878
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1002095
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1086220
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1354963
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%825337
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%815118
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%814484
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1054076
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%815236
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1353348
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1055101
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418045
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1099306
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1099797
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1100117
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2354802
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114084
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1189970
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114310
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%383447
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1190296
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3494816
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%825624
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%946092
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72806
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101317
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4130084
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3325427
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%665534
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%826005
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%341937
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138845
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%501749
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%191722
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285345
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283588
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176145
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78443
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285664
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66439
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310202
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176697
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177921
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314078
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176284
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78221
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312305
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310743
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1393272
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71320%1185215
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71240%815236
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1032664
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1036604
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1002095
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70870%1086220
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70810%1305497
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70800%1354963
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1431029
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70520%1349542
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70270%1439911
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70170%1428625
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1054076
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1055101
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69830%1394950
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1429435
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69560%875043
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1031798
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1353348
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1392833
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1286127
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%766549
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2354802
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4130084
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114084
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1190296
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1189970
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684995
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114310
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%685481
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%825624
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%946092
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116538
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3325427
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3820%3494816
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72806
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101317
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88542
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%501749
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%665534
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%826005
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341937
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138845
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191722
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%945572
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285227
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%946515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310520
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64626
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1040978
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64778
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314078
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65005
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649626
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311000
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310743
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285664
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283588
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1040483
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067618
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310202
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1043310
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948102
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1041169
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65027
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1071548
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%648874
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310325
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285345
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648470
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648038
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm176320%1429435
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow176010%1305497
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves175430%1322972
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants175250%1392833
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow174800%1394950
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants174440%1515495
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm174070%1032664
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves173960%1534525
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction173690%1428625
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots173420%1349542
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter173300%1431029
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots173100%1408592
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage172910%1439911
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow172910%1036604
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor172870%1185215
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves172850%1409326
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots172770%1031798
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants172540%1323642
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm172450%1286127
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor172290%1353348
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves171770%1393272
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots171770%1354963
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask171140%1340845
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5145440%766549
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543360%2354802
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35320%1002095
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35080%815236
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield34910%1055101
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34910%875043
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34790%1086220
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34390%1054076
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3494816
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728630%684995
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28000%1189970
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727940%685481
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27650%1190296
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314610%946092
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714560%825624
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13340%4130084
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13200%101317
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12620%3325427
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9360%96765
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8490%116538
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5870%88542
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4350%72806
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3820%665534
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3500%826005
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3030%341937
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2110%138845
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191722
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%501749
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1046843
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%648874
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%945572
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310520
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1071548
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314078
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1043310
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285664
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648038
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310202
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948102
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067618
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%946515
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285227
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1040483
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649626
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310325
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%931314
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648470
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1038928
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%311000
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285345
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1041169
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283588
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312305
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310743
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1040978
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1416259
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1191898
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%805316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1109945
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1190410
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%756269
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%806397
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1027088
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1408592
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1025370
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1534525
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211760%1190886
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1515495
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1390657
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%757125
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1028883
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1389340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1409326
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1028350
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%815648
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1046120
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1026027
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1044692
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1045761
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1073600
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1029168
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1927686
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2440333
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2354802
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3325427
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3494816
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684995
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1189970
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%685481
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1190296
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1286127
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1392833
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1323642
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1394950
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1322972
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1393272
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1340845
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%946092
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%825624
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88542
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123659
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4130084
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116538
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96765
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%826005
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%665534
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100509
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341937
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80191
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138845
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191722
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%501749
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5845498
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5531626
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5528533
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3911209
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3273445
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5529294
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5848401
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2581464
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5621570
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3218508
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2440333
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1841290
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3325427
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220760
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1843982
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3494816
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%685481
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4130084
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1068704
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1189970
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191722
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1190296
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1876403
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1073600
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211673%1927686
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206653%1046120
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1026027
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206193%1393272
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1027088
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205213%1322972
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots205003%1349542
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204973%1190410
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204933%1045761
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1534525
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204723%1340845
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1409326
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204393%1394950
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1109945
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1286127
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1028350
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203803%1191898
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203773%1044692
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1190886
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1439911
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203273%1408592
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203233%1029168
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202883%1025370
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202663%1429435
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202153%1428625
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1515495
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1431029
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201983%1028883
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1392833
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1323642
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2354802
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1189970
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741331%685481
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1190296
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684995
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%946092
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3325427
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%825624
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88542
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116538
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96765
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4130084
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100509
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6640%826005
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%665534
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341937
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3494816
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72806
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138845
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80191
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%501749
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191722
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1099797
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1051878
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1100117
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1067618
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1038928
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1041169
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1040483
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1071548
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%931314
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1099306
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1040978
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1046843
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1043310
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948102
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%945572
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%946515
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1137629
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190147
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1439911
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1036604
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1354963
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1054076
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1431029
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1086220
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1185215
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1002095
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1428625
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%875043
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%815236
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1055101
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%771183
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%815118
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1031798
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1353348
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1305497
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1429435
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1032664
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%762555
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%814484
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%815456
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%816773
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418045
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2354802
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114310
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1189970
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1190296
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%782875
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%825337
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%825938
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1051878
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%825768
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3325427
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%946092
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%825624
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3494816
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4130084
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88542
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72806
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101317
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%826005
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%665534
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341937
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138845
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191722
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%501749
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%945572
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%946515
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311000
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649626
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314078
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310325
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78221
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64778
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64626
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310520
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648470
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648038
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285227
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285664
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52410
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66439
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948102
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78443
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52724
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312305
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310202
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310743
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%648874
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285345
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283588
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78669
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25095
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78517
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78291
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1876403
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1843982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1841290
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2097581
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1390657
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2096221
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%806397
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1249047
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2095903
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1265644
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2093239
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%756269
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%757125
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1389340
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1271800
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%805316
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1416259
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2094877
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%815648
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1927686
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2440333
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1028350
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1073600
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1045761
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1046120
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1026027
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1025370
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1044692
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1027088
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1028883
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1029168
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2354802
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1068704
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%685481
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1190296
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1189970
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684995
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3494816
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3325427
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4130084
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%946092
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%825624
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100509
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220760
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123659
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96765
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%665534
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%826005
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341937
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138845
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80191
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191722
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1354963
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1185215
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1353348
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1305497
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%501749
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%771183
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%815118
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%816773
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%825337
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%815456
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%875043
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1054076
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%814484
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1002095
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%825768
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%762555
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%825938
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%782875
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1086220
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%815236
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1055101
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72806
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots471424%806397
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm471014%1025370
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves469784%815648
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots467754%1026027
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots466234%805316
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6367353%1927686
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear318483%1046120
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants316073%1392833
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves315223%1409326
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314983%1393272
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor314883%1190886
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots314853%1044692
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace314833%1190410
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves314723%1109945
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm314623%1027088
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark314283%1073600
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots314233%1408592
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow314163%1028350
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants314153%1515495
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm314033%1286127
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor313553%1028883
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor313433%1029168
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants313293%1323642
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312953%1322972
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants311813%1045761
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow311723%1394950
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask311713%1340845
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves311623%1534525
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction310213%1191898
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109091%2354802
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73801%1189970
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773111%685481
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772801%684995
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71511%1190296
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64071%3325427
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4130084
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3494816
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346090%946092
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737290%825624
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26800%88542
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20450%116538
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18650%100509
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16910%96765
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9890%665534
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9650%72806
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%826005
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%341937
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5500%80191
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%501749
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4280%138845
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191722
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1051878
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1041169
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1071548
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%931314
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%825337
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1040978
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1099797
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%825938
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1038928
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1100117
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1040483
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1137629
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%825768
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1067618
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%782875
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1046843
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1099306
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1043310
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84126
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1927686
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478460%1390657
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1389340
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1028883
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476530%2097581
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476120%2095903
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1249047
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1073600
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475110%756269
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1046120
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1416259
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1029168
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2094877
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474260%757125
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474250%1027088
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2096221
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1044692
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473930%2093239
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473840%815648
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1026027
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473000%805316
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1025370
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1190886
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1191898
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471980%1190410
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%806397
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1028350
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468220%1045761
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2440333
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2354802
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1190296
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%684995
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1189970
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%685481
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3325427
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4130084
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3494816
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%946092
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%825624
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116538
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220760
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100509
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123659
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%826005
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96765
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%665534
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341937
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80191
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138845
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191722
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%501749
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1086220
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%771183
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%825768
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%762555
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%875043
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%815456
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%782875
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%825337
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%815118
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1099306
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%816773
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1099797
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%814484
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1051878
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%825938
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1100117
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1055101
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1002095
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1054076
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%815236
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101317
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84126
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1843982
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1876403
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1841290
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2096221
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%806397
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%756269
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1249047
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1265644
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037330%1416259
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2094877
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%815648
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036240%1271800
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%757125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035830%805316
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2097581
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2093239
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1389340
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1390657
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2095903
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1927686
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2440333
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1045761
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1027088
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1029168
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1046120
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1028883
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1028350
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1044692
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1025370
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1073600
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1026027
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2354802
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1068704
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4130084
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%685481
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1189970
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1190296
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%684995
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3325427
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%946092
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100509
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%825624
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3494816
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96765
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220760
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123659
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%826005
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%665534
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341937
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80191
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138845
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191722
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1305497
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%501749
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1354963
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1353348
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1185215
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%771183
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1002095
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%815456
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%825938
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1054076
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%825768
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%815118
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%782875
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%816773
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%814484
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%762555
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1086220
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%825337
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%875043
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%815236
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1055101
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72806
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88542
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2581464
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1876403
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1841290
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5531626
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5528533
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5621570
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3911209
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1843982
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3273445
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5529294
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2440333
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2095903
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2097581
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2093239
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1265644
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1271800
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2096221
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2094877
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2354802
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3494816
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3325427
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1068704
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4130084
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%685481
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1190296
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%684995
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1189970
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123659
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%946092
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220760
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%825624
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341937
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%665534
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%826005
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%501749
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138845
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80191
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191722
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14347568
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2342%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1147
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11343387
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4720238
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4130084
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3325427
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3218508
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3494816
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2440333
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2354802
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%501749
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1068704
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%825624
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%946092
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%826005
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191722
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1843982
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341937
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3911209
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80191
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1841290
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1249047
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1265644
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2096221
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1843982
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1876403
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1416259
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3273445
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1389340
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2097581
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2093239
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2581464
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2095903
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1271800
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2094877
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3911209
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1390657
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1927686
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2440333
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4130084
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2354802
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3325427
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3494816
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1068704
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%685481
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1190296
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1189970
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684995
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%946092
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100509
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%825624
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123659
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220760
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%665534
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%826005
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341937
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138845
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%501749
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80191
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191722
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1086220
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1031798
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1305497
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1428625
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1055101
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1393272
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1054076
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%815236
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1394950
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1032664
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1349542
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1036604
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1439911
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1002095
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1185215
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%875043
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1429435
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1431029
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1354963
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1353348
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1392833
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%825768
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%825938
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%816773
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%771183
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%814484
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%782875
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%815456
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%815118
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%762555
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101317
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%825337
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116538
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88542
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72806
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon470961%1416259
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6468221%1927686
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots452181%805316
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor450711%1028883
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction449111%1191898
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor448891%1190886
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark448011%1073600
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots447971%806397
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants447671%1515495
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter446971%1390657
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace446791%1190410
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves446771%1409326
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants446631%1045761
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm446501%1025370
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow446141%1028350
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots445771%1408592
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots445681%1389340
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor444811%757125
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear443401%1046120
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots443281%1044692
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm443201%1027088
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants442961%756269
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots442481%1026027
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves442391%815648
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves442371%1109945
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor441991%1029168
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves440501%1534525
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1230410%2440333
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5142720%2354802
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92290%1190296
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91520%1189970
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791130%684995
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791090%685481
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88610%3325427
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75350%1394950
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75210%1392833
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75030%1393272
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74960%1340845
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74760%1286127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74600%1322972
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3494816
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73440%1323642
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357910%946092
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747080%825624
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28180%88542
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4130084
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22240%123659
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17070%116538
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14080%96765
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12790%100509
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11960%665534
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11770%826005
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8840%341937
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6400%80191
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138845
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3370%191722
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2710%501749
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45591512%5848401
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45586412%5531626
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45582812%3911209
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45566012%5621570
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45532112%5528533
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45526912%5845498
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45512312%5529294
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71292783%3218508
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1634962%2440333
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria551611%3325427
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel545011%4130084
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490261%3494816
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388371%2354802
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319091%1068704
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267851%1876403
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267231%2581464
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266051%3273445
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251321%1190296
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249941%1189970
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249261%685481
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248131%684995
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156190%946092
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127780%825624
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94110%501749
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38040%665534
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37990%826005
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29440%341937
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20320%138845
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18990%80191
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11480%191722
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%815648
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1044692
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1408592
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1323642
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1046120
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1073600
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1393272
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1392833
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1027088
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1409326
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1026027
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1191898
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1340845
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1109945
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1534525
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1045761
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1029168
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1190886
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1286127
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1515495
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1322972
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1349542
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1028350
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1394950
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1028883
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1025370
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1190410
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100509
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72806
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96765
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116538
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88542
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1038928
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283588
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311000
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1046843
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314078
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310202
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%665534
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%826005
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1040483
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1071548
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%648874
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1040978
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285227
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%945572
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1067618
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310743
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649626
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285664
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948102
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1043310
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648038
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%946515
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310520
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310325
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285345
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434271
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312305
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1041169
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341937
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648470
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178399
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1189970
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2354802
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4130084
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191722
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178143
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1190296
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3325427
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383447
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%825624
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3494816
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%946092
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190147
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%826005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1927686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%665534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1073600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1340845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1109945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1028883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1394950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1032664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1036604
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1408592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1027088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1323642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1393272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1428625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1191898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1392833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1045761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1429435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1439911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1046120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1190410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1349542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1286127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1044692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1028350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1190886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1431029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1029168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1031798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves700%1322972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1515495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1534525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1409326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2354802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1190296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%685481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3325427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1189970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%825624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%946092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3494816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4130084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%814484
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1086220
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%826005
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%771183
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1051878
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%815456
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1137629
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%782875
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1100117
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1055101
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1054076
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%815118
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%762555
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%825337
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%825938
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%894404
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%816773
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1002095
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1099797
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1099306
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%665534
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%825768
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341937
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1189970
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2354802
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1190296
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191722
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4130084
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%825624
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112370
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383447
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112121
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3325427
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%946092
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3494816
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77028
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190147
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101317
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78669
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84126
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1086220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%894404
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%814484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1055101
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1051878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%771183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1002095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1099306
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%815118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%825337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%826005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%762555
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1099797
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%665534
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%815456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%825768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1100117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%825938
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1137629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1054076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%816773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%782875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2354802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4130084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1189970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112121
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1190296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3494816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3325427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%825624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%946092
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%826005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1429435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%815236
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1055101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1036604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1185215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%665534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1393272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1353348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1394950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1002095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%875043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1431029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1428625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1054076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1392833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1031798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1305497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1439911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%766549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1086220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1032664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1354963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1349542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1190296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2354802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1189970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%825768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4130084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%814484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%825337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%771183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%825938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%815456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%782875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%815118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%762555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%825624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3494816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%816773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%946092
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3325427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72806
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1099306
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1040483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1067618
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1046843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%825938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1137629
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1099797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%782875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%826005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1100117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%825337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1040978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1038928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%894404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%931314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1041169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1051878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1071548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%665534
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1043310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%825768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2354802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4130084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383447
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3325427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1189970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1190296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3494816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%946092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%825624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%815456
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1086220
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%825768
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1099306
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1055101
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%875043
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1100117
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%771183
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%815236
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1002095
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%782875
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1051878
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%815118
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%825938
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%816773
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%762555
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1099797
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1054076
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%894404
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%826005
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%825337
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%814484
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%665534
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341937
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2354802
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3494816
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1189970
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114310
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383447
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112370
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1190296
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114084
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%825624
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191722
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138845
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112121
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190147
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%946092
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3325427
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84126
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%501749
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4130084
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77028
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78669
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%826005
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%766549
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%665534
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1286127
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875043
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1439911
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1429435
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1431029
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1354963
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1349542
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1409326
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%815236
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1340845
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1032664
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1323642
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1036604
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%341937
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1393272
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1031798
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1322972
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1185215
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1394950
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1353348
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1408592
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1392833
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1428625
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1305497
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2354802
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%685481
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684995
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1055101
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation140%191722
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1190296
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3325427
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%825624
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1086220
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1189970
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1002095
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1054076
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%946092
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88542
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72806
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4130084
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116538
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3494816
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310743
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77028
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285664
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%665534
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%826005
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434271
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52410
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64778
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314078
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285227
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177332
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285664
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311000
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78291
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65027
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310202
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68278
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177921
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176145
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285345
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66439
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64626
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312305
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310325
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78443
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52724
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78669
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310743
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177817
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310520
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177605
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78221
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78247
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65005
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283588
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176284
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341937
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191722
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57095
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%825624
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1189970
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190147
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3494816
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383447
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3325427
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138845
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%946092
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25095
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1190296
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4130084
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77028
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%826005
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%815236
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1305497
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1354963
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%665534
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%766549
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1036604
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%875043
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1393272
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1322972
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1286127
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1439911
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1031798
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1353348
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341937
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1431029
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1185215
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1032664
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1349542
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1340845
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1002095
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1323642
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1392833
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1428625
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1429435
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1394950
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2354802
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684995
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1189970
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%825624
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3325427
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%946092
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%685481
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191722
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72806
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1190296
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4130084
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88542
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1086220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%931314
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%816773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1054076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1051878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%825938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1099306
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1055101
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%814484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%826005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%815456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%825337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%771183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%782875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%762555
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1100117
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%815118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%825768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1137629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%665534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1099797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%894404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2354802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3325427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112121
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3494816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1189970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1190296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%946092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4130084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%825624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1408592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1109945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1394950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1439911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1028883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1028350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1044692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1190886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1073600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1045761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1927686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%826005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1191898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1393272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1349542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1429435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1323642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1534525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1027088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1322972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1029168
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%665534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1046120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1190410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1286127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1428625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1025370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1026027
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1392833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1515495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1409326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1431029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1340845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%341937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2354802
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1190296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%685481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1189970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3325427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3494816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%946092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4130084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1099306
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%826005
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434271
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%946515
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%665534
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285345
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310520
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310325
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649626
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%648874
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%945572
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64626
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285227
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341937
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285664
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78291
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52579
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78443
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283588
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312305
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65027
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52410
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78517
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310202
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648038
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78669
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314078
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648470
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78247
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311000
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78221
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310743
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64778
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52724
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383447
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1189970
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178143
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1190296
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178399
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191722
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%825624
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57736
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25095
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138845
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4130084
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3494816
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77028
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190147
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30900
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27293
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63311
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3325427
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29871
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%946092
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27081
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%826005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%665534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310325
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%648874
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%931314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1071548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1041169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%311000
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%945572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1137629
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1043310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1067618
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649626
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1040483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1038928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1040978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1046843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%946515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312305
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2354802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383447
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1189970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3325427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1190296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%84126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%946092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4130084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%825624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%826005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%665534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1067618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312305
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1043310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1071548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311000
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%310202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1040483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%946515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%945572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%648874
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%285227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%649626
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1041169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283588
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1040978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1038928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1046843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2354802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383447
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1189970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1190296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4130084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190147
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%946092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%825624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3325427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30773
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%826005
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434271
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%665534
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1043310
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1040978
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%946515
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648470
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1071548
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310520
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314078
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649626
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310202
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1038928
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285227
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1041169
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1067618
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64626
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64778
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311000
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1040483
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948102
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65027
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648038
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285664
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312305
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%310325
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285345
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283588
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%648874
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310743
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%945572
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341937
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2354802
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4130084
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1189970
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1190296
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3325427
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178143
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178399
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190147
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383447
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3494816
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191722
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138845
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%825624
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%946092
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77028
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1002095
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%875043
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1036604
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1392833
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%665534
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1393272
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1349542
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%826005
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1354963
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1032664
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1429435
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1340845
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1185215
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1286127
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1353348
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1431029
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1323642
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1031798
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1439911
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1322972
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%766549
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1305497
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1428625
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1394950
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%815236
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341937
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684995
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2354802
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%685481
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191722
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101317
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%946092
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1189970
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3494816
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1190296
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138845
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%825624
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72806
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116538
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4130084
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3325427
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88542
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501749
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77028
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%945572
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%946515
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64626
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948102
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310520
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2097581
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2094877
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%826005
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2095903
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%757125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2096221
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1271800
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1927686
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1027088
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1028883
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1073600
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1029168
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1026027
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1044692
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1249047
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1416259
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%665534
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1025370
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%756269
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1045761
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1389340
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%805316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1046120
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1265644
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%815648
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2093239
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1390657
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%806397
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1028350
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1191898
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2440333
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2354802
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1534525
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1515495
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1190410
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%341937
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1109945
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3325427
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1190886
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1068704
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%685481
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191722
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%684995
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1189970
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%825624
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1190296
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%946092
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3494816
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138845
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100509
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123659
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220760
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96765
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%815236
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4130084
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1028350
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%665534
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1189970
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1029168
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1409326
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%814484
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%825938
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1137629
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1051878
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%762555
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1055101
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1054076
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%771183
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%826005
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%782875
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%816773
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask853%1100117
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%665534
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%931314
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1099306
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1099797
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%815118
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1086220
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%815456
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%825768
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%894404
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%825337
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341937
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191722
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2354802
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112370
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383447
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1190296
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112121
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1189970
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3325427
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4130084
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138845
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3494816
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%825624
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190147
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%946092
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84126
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196184
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77028
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1305497
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1185215
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1354963
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1353348
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%826005
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%782875
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%815456
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1054076
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%665534
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1055101
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%815118
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%762555
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1086220
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%816773
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%825938
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%771183
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%815236
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875043
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%814484
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%825768
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%825337
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1002095
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418045
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341937
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3325427
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3494816
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1189970
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191722
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2354802
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114310
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4130084
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114084
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383447
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1190296
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%946092
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%825624
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311000
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138845
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101317
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283588
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1067618
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1046843
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1043310
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%825938
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1040483
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%894404
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%931314
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%825337
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%782875
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%665534
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1071548
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1137629
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1100117
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1040978
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1041169
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1051878
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%826005
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1038928
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%825768
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1099797
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1099306
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341937
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2354802
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1190296
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1189970
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112121
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191722
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4130084
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383447
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84126
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112370
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3494816
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%825624
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77028
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190147
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3325427
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%946092
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138845
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186101
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176697
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183547
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%782875
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%826005
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1054076
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%875043
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1002095
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%762555
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%825938
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%816773
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1051878
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418045
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%665534
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%771183
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%815118
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1354963
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%815236
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1086220
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%825768
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%814484
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%825337
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%815456
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1353348
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341937
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1055101
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2354802
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1305497
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1190296
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1189970
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3325427
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114084
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383447
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191722
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4130084
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%946092
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114310
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84126
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3494816
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72806
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190147
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%815118
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%782875
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%815236
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1353348
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1055101
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%825938
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1051878
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%875043
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1086220
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1054076
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1305497
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%771183
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1002095
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%762555
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%814484
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%815456
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%816773
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418045
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%825768
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%825337
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%665534
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%826005
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1354963
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1190296
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2354802
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191722
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341937
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1189970
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114084
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3325427
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3494816
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114310
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%825624
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101317
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4130084
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%946092
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77028
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383447
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190147
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84126
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184708
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1046843
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1100117
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%816773
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%782875
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%814484
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1051878
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%815456
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%771183
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%762555
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1137629
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%825337
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1099797
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%931314
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1099306
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%825768
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%815118
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%665534
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%825938
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%826005
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%894404
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341937
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1041169
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1071548
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2354802
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1067618
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1043310
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1040483
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1190296
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191722
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4130084
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3325427
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1038928
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1040978
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112370
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383447
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112121
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3494816
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1189970
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%825624
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84126
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%946092
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77028
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195786
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78443
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%825768
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1354963
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1051878
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%771183
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%825337
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%815118
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%875043
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%782875
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%814484
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1054076
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%816773
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1055101
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%826005
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%825938
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%762555
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%815236
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1086220
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1353348
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1002095
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%815456
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418045
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1305497
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%665534
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341937
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2354802
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1189970
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191722
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114084
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1190296
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383447
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114310
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4130084
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%825624
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72806
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%946092
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3494816
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3325427
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84126
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1190886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%826005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1927686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%757125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1029168
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1191898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1409326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1045761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1025370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1026027
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1028350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1408592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1028883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1534525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%805316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%815648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1044692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1515495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1286127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1027088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1322972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1323642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1340845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1046120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1109945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%806397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%756269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%665534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1073600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1190410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2440333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3494816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2354802
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1190296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1189970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4130084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%685481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%946092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%825624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%766549
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1429435
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1392833
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%826005
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%665534
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%815236
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1305497
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1354963
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1394950
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1002095
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1031798
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1393272
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1032664
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1185215
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1036604
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%875043
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1086220
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1439911
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1055101
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1349542
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1054076
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1428625
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1353348
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1431029
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341937
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4130084
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%815456
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2354802
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1189970
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%825938
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1190296
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%782875
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%825337
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%771183
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%814484
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3325427
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%825768
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191722
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114084
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%816773
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%815118
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114310
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%762555
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%946092
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138845
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%825624
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88542
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72806
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116538
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101317
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3494816
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%826005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434271
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%665534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78291
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1189970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1190296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%946092
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3494816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%825624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%501749
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4130084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3325427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%826005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1927686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1286127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%665534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1349542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1428625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1191898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1429435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1045761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1439911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1340845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1036604
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1073600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1044692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1032664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1027088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1394950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1028350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1046120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1409326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1393272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1190410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1323642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1031798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1534525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1109945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1028883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1029168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1408592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1515495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1431029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1190886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1392833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2354802
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3325427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1190296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%685481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%946092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1189970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4130084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%825624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3494816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%931314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1439911
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1002095
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1429435
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%875043
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1305497
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%815118
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%815236
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1431029
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1054076
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%771183
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036604
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418045
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1185215
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%826005
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%665534
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1055101
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1031798
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1354963
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%762555
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%816773
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1428625
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%814484
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1032664
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%815456
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1086220
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1353348
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341937
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2354802
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191722
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%825938
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1190296
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1051878
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114084
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%825768
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114310
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%825337
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1189970
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%782875
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%946092
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4130084
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88542
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3494816
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3325427
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138845
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%946515
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%825624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%826005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%875043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%766549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%665534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1439911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%815236
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1323642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1031798
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1340845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1393272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1392833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1286127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1408592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1429435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1394950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1185215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1428625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1322972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1431029
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036604
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1409326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1305497
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1353348
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1354963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1349542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1032664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%685481
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1189970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3325427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2354802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1055101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1002095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1086220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1054076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%946092
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1190296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%825624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116538
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4130084
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72806
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3494816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%501749
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%826005
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1099797
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1040483
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948102
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1100117
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1046843
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%931314
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1040978
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1067618
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1041169
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1137629
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1043310
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%945572
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%946515
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%665534
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648038
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649626
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648470
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1038928
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1071548
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1099306
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%648874
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%894404
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341937
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2354802
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383447
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1190296
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191722
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178399
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190147
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178143
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%946092
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4130084
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1189970
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138845
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3325427
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3494816
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%825624
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418045
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1439911
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1086220
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1002095
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%826005
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1055101
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1353348
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%816773
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1354963
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%815456
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1032664
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1428625
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1036604
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%665534
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1185215
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1305497
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%815118
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1431029
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%762555
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1031798
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%815236
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%771183
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%814484
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1429435
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1054076
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%875043
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1349542
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341937
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4130084
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2354802
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3494816
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114084
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1190296
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191722
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114310
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%825624
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1189970
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%946092
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138845
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3325427
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72806
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101317
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116538
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88542
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310202
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52410
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77028
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1515495
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1190886
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1534525
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1109945
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%826005
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1191898
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1190410
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1031798
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%665534
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%766549
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1322972
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1439911
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1428625
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1429435
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1032664
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1392833
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1393272
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1185215
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1409326
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1408592
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1340845
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1394950
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1431029
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1323642
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1286127
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1036604
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1349542
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341937
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2354802
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1190296
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3325427
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1189970
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%191722
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%685481
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1305497
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%815236
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4130084
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%875043
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684995
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1353348
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%946092
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%825624
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3494816
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138845
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72806
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1354963
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%501749
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88542
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77028
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96765
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1040978
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116538
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1071548
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1043310
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%946515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1380357%826005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1031125%665534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst781804%1086220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3724384%894404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves701134%1002095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star699514%1099797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask699454%1100117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow697904%816773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword697844%815118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab697784%771183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves697764%762555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter697744%815456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield697504%1055101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection695964%825768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants695954%1054076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves695634%782875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots694784%814484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow693994%1051878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants693614%825337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield693304%1099306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves693114%825938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration691154%1137629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life309772%341937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5217561%2354802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation205461%191722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye136481%1189970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1136241%383447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134821%112370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key133241%1190296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5132261%112121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel104251%4130084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83800%3494816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771900%825624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370170%946092
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65700%3325427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56210%138845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49110%190147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30660%101317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18730%84126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%501749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%195132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%183547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20069
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1589436%826005
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1192754%665534
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6836893%1927686
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream757993%1271800
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots727623%805316
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor725833%1029168
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor725713%1028883
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon725033%1416259
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor724833%757125
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants724363%1045761
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff724243%2094877
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants723853%2097581
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow723803%1028350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark723753%1073600
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots723463%1026027
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots723263%1389340
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots723223%806397
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants723213%756269
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm722793%1027088
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants722653%1249047
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves721913%815648
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor721553%2096221
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves721353%1265644
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade720893%2093239
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm720813%1025370
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow720363%2095903
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots720293%1044692
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter719613%1390657
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear718583%1046120
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1412362%2440333
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life360921%341937
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290921%1191898
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor290131%1190886
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves289221%1534525
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289151%1109945
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace289101%1190410
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285941%1515495
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5250411%2354802
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236481%191722
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206751%1068704
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155241%1190296
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154211%685481
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153681%1189970
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150931%684995
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399590%946092
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783820%825624
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3494816
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4130084
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66810%138845
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61750%3325427
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53020%220760
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43880%96765
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41450%123659
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37260%100509
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11400%80191
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%762555
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1086220
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%782875
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%815118
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%816773
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1002095
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%815236
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%825768
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1100117
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1099797
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%771183
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1055101
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%875043
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%825938
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1099306
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%815456
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%814484
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1054076
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%825337
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1051878
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1660%501749
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84126
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72806
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101317
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1047346%826005
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul775595%665534
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4548783%418045
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow533003%1305497
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots505043%1354963
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants504983%1054076
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow504683%1051878
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow504223%816773
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection503733%825768
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield503373%1055101
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves503273%875043
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves503143%762555
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves502363%1002095
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter502303%815456
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots501993%814484
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab501803%771183
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots501313%815236
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants500663%825337
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword500423%815118
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves500193%782875
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor500163%1353348
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves499033%825938
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst497573%1086220
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life233971%341937
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye204361%1189970
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key202451%1190296
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165881%2354802
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156831%191722
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101671%383447
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100871%114310
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100421%114084
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92881%3325427
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72890%3494816
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755440%825624
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354250%946092
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40980%138845
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37370%190147
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4130084
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22770%84126
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22110%101317
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20350%72806
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%501749
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177921
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52724
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78443
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285345
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78517
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78247
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184708
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65027
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183730
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177817
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176697
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64778
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176145
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285664
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184003
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184613
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285227
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68278
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78669
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312305
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183628
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283588
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184174
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%65005
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176284
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314078
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78291
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177605
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52410
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52622
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78221
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177332
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183547
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64626
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%195102
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195132
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195786
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194480
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194723
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196242
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25095
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20069
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77028
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999486%826005
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748204%665534
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519603%766549
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474263%1439911
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468243%1002095
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467713%815236
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465823%1032664
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465603%1431029
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465043%1393272
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464193%1305497
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464073%1055101
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464053%875043
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463303%1349542
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463233%1394950
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463143%1086220
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462803%1392833
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462303%1185215
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461683%1353348
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461483%1354963
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461423%1428625
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460563%1429435
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460373%1031798
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459603%1036604
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459223%1054076
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225201%341937
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158031%2354802
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148321%191722
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698171%114084
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97191%1189970
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696921%114310
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95821%1190296
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93691%825938
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93641%762555
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93241%814484
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92461%782875
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91741%815456
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91501%825337
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91211%825768
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91181%816773
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90581%815118
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90471%771183
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4130084
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3494816
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3325427
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752140%825624
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352030%946092
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40880%138845
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33580%88542
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116538
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21820%101317
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72806
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%501749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless445945%826005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul333774%665534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6231293%1927686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166882%1073600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157622%1394950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157082%1028883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156852%1190410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156782%1109945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156752%1439911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156712%1191898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156662%1515495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156642%1408592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156182%1429435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156092%1028350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155942%1190886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155792%1032664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155692%1392833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155472%1534525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155452%1046120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155302%1044692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155202%1323642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155182%1349542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155102%1036604
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154972%1431029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154962%1031798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154932%1045761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154872%1340845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154592%1428625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154552%1027088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154552%1029168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154032%1393272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153992%1286127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153732%1409326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153382%1322972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98911%341937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569811%2354802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66841%191722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743780%685481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743460%684995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42810%1190296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42710%1189970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41520%3325427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328560%946092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723330%825624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18540%138845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3494816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9670%88542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4130084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5920%72806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101317
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1040483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1067618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1041169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1071548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1038928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1137629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1099797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1043310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1040978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1100117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1099306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%945572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1046843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%931314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%946515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%501749
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%825938
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%825337
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%665534
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%816773
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1099797
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418045
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%825768
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1353348
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1051878
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%814484
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124845%1927686
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106984%1073600
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101694%1428625
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100954%1044692
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100194%1534525
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100194%1394950
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100154%1393272
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99694%1439911
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99554%1046120
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99494%1190886
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99484%1045761
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99374%1409326
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99104%1109945
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99104%1408592
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98974%1392833
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98964%1191898
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98944%1340845
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98794%1429435
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98714%1431029
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98464%1190410
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97414%1349542
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64182%826005
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48902%665534
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538351%2354802
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724511%684995
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23471%1190296
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723401%685481
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1189970
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%946092
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%341937
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14321%4130084
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713390%825624
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3325427
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1036604
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10430%1028350
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191722
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1029168
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1515495
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1323642
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1286127
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1032664
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9870%1028883
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1322972
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9740%1031798
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1027088
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3494816
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138845
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96765
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88542
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116538
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72806
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101317
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80191
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%501749
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1040483
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649626
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648038
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1038928
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1043310
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%931314
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1040978
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1099306
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1100117
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948102
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1041169
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%946515
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1099797
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1046843
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%945572
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648470
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84126
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067618
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1137629
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1071548
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1086220
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1054076
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1099797
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%816773
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1051878
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1055101
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1100117
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%825768
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1099306
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%825938
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%815456
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%825337
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%814484
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%815118
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1002095
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%894404
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%826005
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%665534
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2354802
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112121
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1190296
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383447
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1189970
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112370
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3325427
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3494816
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%771183
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4130084
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341937
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1137629
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%782875
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%825624
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%762555
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%946092
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191722
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190147
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138845
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84126
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101317
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%501749
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195102
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177332
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66439
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194480
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176697
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183628
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184613
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176145
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184174
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194723
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195132
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64778
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78247
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52622
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78669
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184708
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78221
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195786
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65027
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177817
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52410
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184003
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177921
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177605
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183730
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65005
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78291
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1428625
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1439911
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1429435
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1353348
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1393272
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1054076
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1431029
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1002095
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1055101
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%875043
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1354963
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1086220
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1185215
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1349542
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1392833
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1394950
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%766549
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%826005
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%665534
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2354802
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%816773
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%825938
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%814484
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%825768
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%815456
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%825337
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%815118
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114310
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1189970
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114084
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1190296
32Beam KnighImp2890%3494816
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4130084
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3325427
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341937
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1032664
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1036604
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1031798
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%825624
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%815236
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1305497
32Beam KnighRena +31870%946092
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191722
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88542
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101317
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138845
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116538
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72806
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%782875
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%762555
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%771183
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%501749
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8980%1416259
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8860%1271800
32BerserkerLord Scepter8830%1390657
32BerserkerRune Blade8820%2093239
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8780%805316
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8780%1389340
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8710%2097581
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8670%1843982
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8660%1249047
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8560%757125
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8510%2095903
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8490%806397
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8480%2581464
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8370%1265644
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64460%1927686
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2370%826005
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2440333
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2040%3325427
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1810%665534
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1720%4130084
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51490%2354802
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1068704
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71010%684995
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%685481
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants870%756269
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1189970
32BerserkerDark Breaker830%1841290
32BerserkerDevils Key810%1190296
32BerserkerThunder Blade760%1876403
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2094877
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor730%2096221
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96765
32BerserkerRena +3500%946092
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%341937
32BerserkerJewel of Creation450%191722
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%825624
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123659
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220760
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100509
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138845
32BerserkerApple270%77028
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80191
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1354963
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1002095
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%501749
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%875043
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%815456
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1086220
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1051878
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1054076
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%816773
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%762555
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%825768
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%814484
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1086220
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1100117
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%825938
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%825768
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1099797
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%814484
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1055101
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1002095
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%815456
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%815118
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1051878
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1099306
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%825337
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%875043
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%816773
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1054076
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%894404
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%826005
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%665534
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2354802
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114084
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1189970
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112370
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114310
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112121
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1190296
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383447
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%815236
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%782875
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%762555
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3325427
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341937
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%771183
32Bloody wolRena +31840%946092
32Bloody wolImp1660%3494816
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%825624
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84126
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191722
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4130084
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190147
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101317
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138845
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%501749
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176145
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194723
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195094
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184003
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184708
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196184
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65005
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184174
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183628
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195132
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196242
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177332
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186101
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183547
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64626
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195102
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64778
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184613
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176697
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78443
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25095
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176284
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177921
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196399
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78291
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196873
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78247
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65027
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177817
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66439
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198513
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78669
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52724
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52410
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183730
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4720238
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11343387
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14347568
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9035037
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3325427
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9039169
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3218508
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%665534
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4130084
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%826005
32Dark ElfImp20%3494816
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341937
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138845
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1068704
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2440333
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1086220
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1055101
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%816773
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1099306
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%825938
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%815118
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%814484
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%931314
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1099797
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1054076
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%815456
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1100117
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%825768
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%825337
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1051878
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%894404
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%826005
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%665534
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2354802
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4130084
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112370
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112121
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1189970
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1190296
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383447
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1137629
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%771183
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%762555
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3325427
32Death AngeImp2960%3494816
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%782875
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341937
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%825624
32Death AngeRena +31930%946092
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191722
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101317
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190147
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138845
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84126
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%501749
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183547
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196184
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78291
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194480
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177817
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176145
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52410
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195132
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25095
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184174
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177921
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177332
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78247
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196399
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177605
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195786
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78669
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78517
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195094
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78443
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184003
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176284
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184613
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184708
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66439
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78221
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196242
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52622
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196873
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194723
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183628
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183730
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52724
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176697
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1392833
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1393272
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1340845
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1353348
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1394950
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1428625
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1431029
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%875043
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1439911
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1349542
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1429435
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1185215
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1354963
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1002095
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%766549
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%826005
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%665534
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2354802
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1189970
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%685481
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684995
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1190296
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1286127
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1036604
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1322972
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341937
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1032664
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1323642
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101317
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1305497
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1031798
32DrakanImp2000%3494816
32DrakanRena +31910%946092
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3325427
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%815236
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4130084
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%825624
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191722
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88542
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138845
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72806
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116538
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%501749
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312305
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648038
32DrakanDragon Helm40%945572
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310202
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1041169
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65027
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310743
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%946515
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311000
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1040978
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649626
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310325
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948102
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283588
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648470
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310520
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314078
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1040483
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285227
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64626
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1043310
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038928
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285345
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65005
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor193813%9039169
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants192713%5621570
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants192613%5848401
32DreadfearHurricane Pants190313%9035037
32DreadfearDark Master Armor184513%5845498
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6564%5528533
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6214%5531626
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5924%5529294
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5894%3911209
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74793%3218508
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3913%3325427
32DreadfearImp3032%3494816
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%826005
32DreadfearSpirit +12452%2440333
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2091%4130084
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1831%665534
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51511%2354802
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1068704
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%341937
32DreadfearRena +3570%946092
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191722
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%825624
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%138845
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80191
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%501749
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1046120
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1073600
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1534525
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1390657
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1028883
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1045761
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116538
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%757125
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1190886
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1191898
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%806397
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1409326
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6910%1843982
32GigantisRune Blade6350%2093239
32GigantisLord Scepter6300%1390657
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6070%1265644
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6040%806397
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6000%757125
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5940%2097581
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5930%815648
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5920%1271800
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2095903
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5840%1389340
32GigantisDark Master Boots5820%805316
32GigantisScroll of Summon5810%1416259
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5780%1249047
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64670%1927686
32GigantisSpirit +12660%2440333
32GigantisJewel of Bless2380%826005
32GigantisJewel of Soul1850%665534
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1045761
32GigantisDragon Spear1680%1046120
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1670%1044692
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1450%1073600
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1400%1025370
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51400%2354802
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1350%3325427
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1189970
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71000%685481
32GigantisDevils Key1000%1190296
32GigantisSpirit +0970%1068704
32GigantisBlood Bone +7950%684995
32GigantisDark Breaker840%1841290
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4130084
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor730%2096221
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2094877
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1876403
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%756269
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%825624
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341937
32GigantisRena +3560%946092
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220760
32GigantisImp370%3494816
32GigantisScroll of Inferno330%96765
32GigantisJewel of Chaos290%138845
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123659
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100509
32GigantisApple240%77028
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191722
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm190%1027088
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1028883
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1026027
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1029168
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1028350
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80191
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1354963
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%825337
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1002095
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%875043
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%501749
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1055101
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%815118
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%825938
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%816773
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1054076
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%825768
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%815456
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9177%1147
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11343387
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14347568
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1113
32Illusion oKnight Blade8657%1115
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4720238
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15079
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8601
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11221
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3218508
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4130084
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3325427
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2440333
32Illusion oImp1061%3494816
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%826005
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5531626
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3273445
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5529294
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5621570
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3911209
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5848401
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5845498
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%665534
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2581464
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5528533
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2354802
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1068704
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%501749
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191722
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10120
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%825624
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341937
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138845
32Illusion oRena +3140%946092
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220760
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1189970
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%685481
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1190296
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1843982
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1841290
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1876403
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80191
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310047%1353348
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308987%1185215
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307197%1354963
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144973%816773
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144433%418045
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143803%825337
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143463%1086220
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142843%825768
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142783%825938
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142653%815118
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142533%815456
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141813%1054076
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141383%1002095
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141323%1055101
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140393%875043
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139643%814484
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73182%826005
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54831%665534
32Iron WheelImp45251%3494816
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543171%2354802
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39361%4130084
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33871%3325427
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32181%1305497
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1190296
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1189970
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627191%114310
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126991%383447
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626761%114084
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%341937
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714470%825624
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%762555
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14170%782875
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14100%771183
32Iron WheelRena +313790%946092
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13570%815236
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%191722
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%138845
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72806
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101317
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5940%88542
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%501749
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78291
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176284
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66439
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52579
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311000
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310520
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285227
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283588
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177332
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312305
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177605
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177921
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64778
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78669
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177817
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52410
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285664
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78247
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65005
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78221
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314078
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310202
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%648874
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78517
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176697
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64626
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310743
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52622
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310325
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78443
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65027
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52724
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176145
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285345
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190147
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25095
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144621%815456
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143611%1353348
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143591%1354963
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143561%1055101
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143161%825337
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142751%1086220
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142581%825938
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142491%1051878
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142221%816773
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142171%1054076
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142141%1002095
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141711%814484
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141221%418045
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140041%825768
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139981%815118
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139241%875043
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71290%826005
32Lizard WarDevils Key54670%1190296
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54570%665534
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53900%1189970
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541990%2354802
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127260%383447
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114084
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626570%114310
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3325427
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16070%341937
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1305497
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14300%762555
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%815236
32Lizard WarRena +314160%946092
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%782875
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714010%825624
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13770%771183
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4130084
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%191722
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190147
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72806
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%138845
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101317
32Lizard WarImp4840%3494816
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%84126
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%501749
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285345
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177921
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78517
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184003
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177605
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285664
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52410
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177332
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183628
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177817
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176145
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78291
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52724
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78221
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183547
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183730
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64626
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283588
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312305
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78669
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184174
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65027
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184613
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65005
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78247
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66439
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78443
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52579
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285227
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176284
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195786
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196242
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52622
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314078
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184708
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64778
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176697
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194480
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195102
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25095
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195132
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20069
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194723
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%825337
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1002095
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%825768
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1086220
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%816773
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%825938
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%815118
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%814484
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1055101
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%815456
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1353348
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1354963
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1054076
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%875043
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1051878
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418045
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%826005
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%665534
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1190296
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1189970
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2354802
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383447
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114084
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114310
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3325427
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1305497
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%771183
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%762555
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%815236
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%782875
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341937
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4130084
32Mega CrustRena +31940%946092
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%825624
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72806
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191722
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190147
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101317
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138845
32Mega CrustImp1040%3494816
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84126
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%501749
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283588
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52724
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314078
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176697
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184708
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78221
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176284
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176145
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177921
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78443
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65005
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52579
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183730
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52622
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64778
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78291
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66439
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184174
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78247
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285227
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52410
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78669
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195786
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285664
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183547
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312305
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177332
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65027
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64626
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285345
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183628
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177817
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177605
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194480
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184613
32PersonaDark Soul Pants188314%5848401
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants188314%5621570
32PersonaHurricane Boots181413%5529294
32PersonaDark Soul Helm178913%5531626
32PersonaDark Master Pants178413%5528533
32PersonaDark Master Armor176613%5845498
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4864%3911209
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4483%3273445
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74353%3218508
32PersonaJewel of Bless2622%826005
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2440333
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%665534
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%501749
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51401%2354802
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1068704
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4130084
32PersonaHorn of Uniria670%3325427
32PersonaJewel of Life550%341937
32PersonaRena +3520%946092
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%825624
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%191722
32PersonaImp300%3494816
32PersonaJewel of Chaos290%138845
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80191
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1046120
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1190410
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%757125
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1109945
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1534525
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1408592
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1191898
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140111%766549
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139051%1439911
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136211%1393272
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135141%1185215
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135001%1086220
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134421%1428625
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134341%1055101
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134141%1392833
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134011%1429435
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133951%1431029
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133651%875043
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133401%1354963
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133071%1002095
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133001%1054076
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132771%1394950
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132761%1349542
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132381%1353348
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69630%826005
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54030%665534
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542730%2354802
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1190296
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627800%114310
32Poison GolDevils Eye27560%1189970
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27050%815456
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626420%114084
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26280%825768
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26260%825337
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%825938
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%815118
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25860%816773
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25480%814484
32Poison GolImp19700%3494816
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16990%3325427
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4130084
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%341937
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%825624
32Poison GolRena +314160%946092
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13780%1036604
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13580%1305497
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13550%1032664
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%815236
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1031798
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191722
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9090%88542
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%138845
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6900%116538
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101317
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72806
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%762555
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%782875
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%771183
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%501749
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125661%1927686
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93441%1073600
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90831%1045761
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89871%1046120
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89741%1409326
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89461%1408592
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89411%1394950
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89181%1439911
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88951%1349542
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88871%1431029
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88761%1340845
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88551%1190886
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88441%1429435
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88161%1428625
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88001%1534525
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87971%1191898
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87901%1190410
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87671%1393272
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87621%1392833
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87411%1109945
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87291%1044692
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63821%826005
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%665534
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537730%2354802
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1189970
32Queen BeeDevils Key24270%1190296
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684995
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723290%685481
32Queen BeeRena +314750%946092
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341937
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13030%4130084
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%825624
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9880%3325427
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%191722
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1028350
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1322972
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1027088
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1032664
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1323642
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1036604
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1029168
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1028883
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1031798
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1515495
32Queen BeeImp8250%3494816
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1286127
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138845
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88542
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96765
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116538
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72806
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101317
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80191
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%501749
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1099306
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649626
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948102
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1043310
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1041169
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648470
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1038928
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1040978
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1040483
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1099797
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1100117
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1046843
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%931314
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648038
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%946515
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1071548
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%945572
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84126
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1137629
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067618
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154981%1439911
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148021%1185215
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146941%816773
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146881%1086220
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146871%1353348
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146461%1055101
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146041%1054076
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145891%1429435
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145871%1002095
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145801%1354963
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145461%1431029
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145241%814484
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144931%1428625
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144891%815456
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143151%875043
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143041%815118
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140621%418045
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71990%826005
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53980%665534
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541920%2354802
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627840%114310
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1190296
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1189970
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626150%114084
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24710%1051878
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%825938
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%825337
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%825768
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20190%3325427
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4130084
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1036604
32Queen RainJewel of Life15480%341937
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1032664
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1031798
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1305497
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14570%762555
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714500%825624
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%815236
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%771183
32Queen RainRena +313790%946092
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%191722
32Queen RainImp10600%3494816
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138845
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88542
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72806
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101317
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%782875
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%501749
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78221
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310520
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311000
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283588
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285345
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52724
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648470
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64778
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285227
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68278
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310743
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%945572
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64626
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285664
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65027
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78443
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310325
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52410
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314078
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78517
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%946515
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52579
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78247
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648038
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%648874
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78669
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312305
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310202
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948102
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65005
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66439
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649626
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78291
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25095
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1428625
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%814484
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1431029
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%815236
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418045
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1439911
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%815118
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1353348
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1002095
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17664312%5848401
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17649212%3911209
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17634312%5845498
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17602212%5621570
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17596112%5529294
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17585912%5531626
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17554512%5528533
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7458613%3218508
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245622%4130084
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228842%2440333
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216751%3325427
AidaBloody DeaImp207221%3494816
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139431%2354802
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114351%1068704
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104671%2581464
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103931%1876403
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102071%3273445
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790371%684995
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789931%685481
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88841%1189970
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87751%1190296
AidaBloody DeaRena +355560%946092
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48070%501749
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746420%825624
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15750%826005
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15500%665534
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11300%341937
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%138845
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7010%80191
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4170%191722
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1190886
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1534525
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1026027
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1045761
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1323642
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1408592
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1191898
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1393272
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322972
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1044692
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1109945
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1029168
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1409326
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1028883
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1394950
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1073600
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1392833
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1027088
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1515495
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1286127
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1349542
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1046120
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1025370
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1340845
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%815648
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1028350
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1190410
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72806
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100509
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96765
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88542
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116538
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34850314%5845498
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34829514%5529294
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34813614%5531626
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34806614%5848401
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34802514%5528533
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34801914%5621570
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867993%3273445
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865663%3911209
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755273%3218508
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3494816
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4130084
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368411%2440333
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251751%3325427
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228231%2354802
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187481%1068704
AidaBloody GolRena +392210%946092
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87960%501749
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774020%825624
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30860%665534
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30600%826005
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30030%341937
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191722
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15950%138845
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80191
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1046120
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1408592
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%757125
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1534525
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1028883
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1340845
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1515495
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1044692
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1027088
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1191898
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%815648
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1109945
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%756269
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1029168
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%805316
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1190886
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1073600
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%806397
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1322972
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1286127
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1028350
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1045761
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1026027
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1409326
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1323642
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1190410
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1025370
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88542
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116538
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96765
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100509
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123659
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915129%3911209
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914879%5531626
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914809%5621570
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912329%5845498
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911879%5529294
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911479%2581464
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911349%5528533
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911229%5848401
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908089%3273445
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3218508
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3325427
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2440333
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1841290
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113501%1876403
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1843982
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2354802
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4130084
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220760
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1068704
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3494816
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%685481
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684995
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1189970
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1190296
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%946092
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%825624
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341937
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%665534
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%826005
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138845
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80191
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%501749
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191722
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1394950
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1073600
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1028350
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1286127
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1045761
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1349542
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1036604
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1534525
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1515495
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1027088
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1428625
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1431029
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1109945
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1409326
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1031798
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1190410
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1322972
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1028883
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1439911
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1340845
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1190886
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1393272
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1046120
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1191898
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1029168
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1392833
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1429435
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1032664
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1044692
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1408592
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1323642
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72806
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96765
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88542
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116538
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5845498
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5621570
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5848401
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9035037
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9039169
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5531626
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5528533
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3911209
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5529294
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3218508
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4130084
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3325427
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2440333
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2354802
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3494816
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1068704
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%501749
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%946092
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%825624
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%665534
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%826005
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341937
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191722
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138845
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80191
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1029168
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1515495
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1025370
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1045761
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1390657
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1389340
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1026027
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1046120
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%815648
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1534525
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1073600
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1109945
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%757125
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1191898
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1408592
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%756269
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%806397
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1044692
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1028883
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1409326
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1027088
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1416259
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1028350
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1190886
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1190410
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%805316
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1394950
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1322972
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1393272
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1392833
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1286127
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1323642
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1340845
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88542
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123659
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%766549
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1439911
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1429435
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1054076
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1393272
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1305497
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1349542
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1431029
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%875043
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1036604
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1032664
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1353348
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1394950
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1185215
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1086220
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1055101
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1392833
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1428625
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1031798
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1002095
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%815236
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1354963
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2354802
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114310
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1190296
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1189970
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%815118
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114084
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%771183
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%816773
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%782875
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%814484
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%762555
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%825938
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%825768
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%825337
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%815456
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3494816
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4130084
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%825624
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%946092
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3325427
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88542
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101317
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116538
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72806
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%665534
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%826005
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341937
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138845
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191722
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%501749
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1305497
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%815456
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1353348
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1055101
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%815236
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%825337
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%814484
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%782875
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%875043
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1054076
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1051878
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1354963
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%762555
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1002095
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1086220
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%816773
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%815118
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%771183
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%825768
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%825938
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418045
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1190296
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1189970
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2354802
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%114084
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383447
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114310
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3325427
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%825624
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%946092
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190147
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72806
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4130084
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101317
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3494816
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84126
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%665534
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%826005
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341937
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138845
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191722
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%501749
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176145
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78669
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183547
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52622
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285664
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285227
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78517
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285345
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312305
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65005
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314078
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176697
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52724
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184003
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184708
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177817
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65027
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177921
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66439
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183628
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78443
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68278
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64626
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52410
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177605
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283588
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64778
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176284
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184174
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183730
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78221
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184613
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52579
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78247
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177332
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78291
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195102
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195132
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194480
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195786
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20069
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194723
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196242
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25095
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115135%771183
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1046843
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%816773
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%825768
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%815456
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%931314
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1100117
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101315%1099797
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1051878
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1137629
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1099306
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%762555
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%825938
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%815118
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%782875
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%814484
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%825337
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%894404
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2354802
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1071548
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1043310
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1038928
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1040978
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1040483
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1067618
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1041169
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%383447
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17241%1190296
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112370
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112121
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1189970
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3494816
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%946092
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%825624
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3325427
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4130084
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190147
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84126
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%501749
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%665534
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%826005
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341937
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138845
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191722
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196873
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177921
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198513
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195786
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184613
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183628
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211683
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194480
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195132
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176284
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196399
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78291
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177605
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184003
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195102
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78669
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212249
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66439
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183730
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184708
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196184
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78443
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194723
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183547
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78247
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177817
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184174
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177332
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195094
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196242
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78221
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20069
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78517
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1086220
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%771183
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1099797
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1099306
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%815118
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1051878
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1137629
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%825938
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%825768
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%825337
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%815456
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%814484
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%931314
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%762555
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%782875
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%816773
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1100117
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1055101
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1054076
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%894404
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2354802
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112370
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383447
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1189970
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1190296
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112121
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3494816
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3325427
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4130084
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%825624
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%946092
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190147
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101317
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84126
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%665534
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%826005
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341937
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138845
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%501749
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191722
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183547
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196184
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194480
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78221
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78247
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194723
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184174
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52410
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183628
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176284
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196399
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52724
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184003
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177921
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183730
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195132
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78669
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184613
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195094
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66439
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177332
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195102
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177605
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78443
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78517
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195786
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78291
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184708
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176697
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177817
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176145
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196242
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1515495
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1025370
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1027088
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1927686
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1190886
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1408592
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1109945
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1073600
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1534525
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1191898
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1389340
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%805316
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1190410
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1394950
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%757125
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%756269
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1416259
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1044692
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1046120
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1028883
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%806397
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1045761
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%815648
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1029168
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1390657
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1026027
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1409326
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3325427
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1393272
AidaHell MaineRena +321%946092
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1286127
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2354802
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%825624
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1190296
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1340845
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341937
AidaHell MaineImp10%3494816
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1392833
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1028350
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322972
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4130084
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%685481
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1189970
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2440333
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1323642
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684995
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1927686
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1073600
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1044692
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1190410
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1349542
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1029168
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1025370
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1323642
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1028883
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1394950
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1393272
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1045761
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1109945
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1515495
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1027088
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1392833
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1028350
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1190886
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1286127
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%815648
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1534525
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1408592
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1026027
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1191898
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1046120
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1340845
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1322972
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1409326
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2354802
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684995
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1190296
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1189970
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%685481
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3494816
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%946092
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4130084
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%825624
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3325427
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72806
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100509
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96765
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116538
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%665534
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%826005
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341937
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80191
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138845
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88542
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191722
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%501749
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1051878
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1041169
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1038928
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1099306
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1040483
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%931314
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%946515
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649626
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067618
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948102
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%945572
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1043310
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1137629
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1040978
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648470
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%648874
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1099797
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1046843
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648038
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1071548
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1100117
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84126
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27293
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24288
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6495
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6069
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11402
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27081
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6101
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19844522%14347568
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19802622%9035037
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19784722%9039169
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19766622%11343387
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7267753%3218508
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3494816
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133141%2440333
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581551%2354802
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066161%1068704
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%501749
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel49241%4130084
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334090%946092
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727000%825624
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13990%3325427
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8580%665534
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8400%826005
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8220%341937
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%191722
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4340%80191
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4140%138845
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2096221
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1843982
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2097581
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1249047
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2093239
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%756269
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%757125
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2095903
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3273445
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2581464
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1265644
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1271800
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1390657
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1841290
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1876403
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1416259
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1389340
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2094877
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220760
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100509
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236544%1927686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197763%1340845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197723%815648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1409326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197093%1190886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197053%1515495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196963%1025370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196943%1190410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196893%1191898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196573%1323642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196453%1045761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196433%1408592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196353%1322972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196103%805316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195993%1027088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195883%1534525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195793%1029168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195753%1073600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195603%806397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195473%1046120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195463%1028350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195463%1109945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195373%756269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195063%1044692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195043%757125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194323%1026027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194243%1028883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116742%2440333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570041%2354802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746841%685481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1190296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%684995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1189970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%946092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3494816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28110%4130084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723900%825624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3325427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%826005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%665534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%501749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%771183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1137629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%825938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1099797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%815456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%816773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%825768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%931314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1099306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%762555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%825337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%815118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%814484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%782875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1046843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1051878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1100117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1043310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1040978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1071548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1038928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1041169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1067618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1040483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84126
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11343387
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14347568
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4130084
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2440333
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3218508
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2354802
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3494816
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138845
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1068704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1927686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1340845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1045761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1515495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%805316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1028350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1029168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1323642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1534525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%757125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58453%1025370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1191898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1190410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1190886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1044692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1109945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1409326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1026027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1073600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1027088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%815648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1046120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%806397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1322972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%756269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1408592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1028883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135942%2440333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2354802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%685481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1190296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1189970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3494816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%946092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3325427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%825624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4130084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%665534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%826005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%501749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%825337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%825768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1100117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%771183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1046843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%782875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1051878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%815456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1099797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%825938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%762555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1137629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%814484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%931314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%815118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1099306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%816773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1043310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1040483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1071548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1038928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1040978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1041169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1265644
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3273445
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5529294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1927686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1026027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1409326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1340845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1073600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%805316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273213%1515495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1029168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1109945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%806397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1534525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1408592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1191898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1046120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1323642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1045761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1044692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1190886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1028350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270773%1190410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1025370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%757125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%756269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1322972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1027088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1028883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%815648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2440333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2354802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%685481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1190296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1189970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3325427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3494816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%946092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%825624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4130084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%826005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%665534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%501749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%815456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%825337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%771183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1099797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1046843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%825938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%816773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%762555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1137629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%782875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1100117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%814484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%825768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%815118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1099306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1051878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%931314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1038928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1043310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1040978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1071548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1067618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1041169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1040483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66439
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283588
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%945572
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285664
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648470
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42468142%11343387
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42362541%14347568
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373034%3494816
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313313%3218508
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria298693%3325427
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel290633%4130084
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154632%2440333
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595271%2354802
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077541%1068704
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339200%946092
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731580%825624
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11030%501749
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9990%341937
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9690%826005
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%665534
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7550%191722
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4740%138845
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80191
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1416259
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2093239
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3911209
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1876403
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2096221
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1841290
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1390657
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1271800
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1249047
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2095903
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2097581
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1389340
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2581464
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3273445
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2094877
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1265644
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1843982
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100509
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220760
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123659
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9035037
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14347568
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11343387
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9039169
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3218508
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2440333
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2354802
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1068704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406599%5621570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403919%5848401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403529%5529294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403429%3911209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400119%3273445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397829%5531626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395919%5528533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395799%5845498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683374%3218508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469193%1876403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467693%1843982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467273%1841290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465423%2581464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336032%2440333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207071%2354802
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185851%3325427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171771%1068704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4130084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145261%220760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134011%685481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132801%1189970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131801%684995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130581%1190296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3494816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383201%946092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%825624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%826005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%665534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%501749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1534525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1393272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1286127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1191898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1073600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1028350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1340845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1109945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1431029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1044692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1349542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1409326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1394950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1322972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1045761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1190886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1027088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1323642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1029168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1408592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1439911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1429435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1046120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1026027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1392833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1428625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1190410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1028883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1515495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1025370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72806
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%815648
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1026027
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%805316
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1927686
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1025370
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%806397
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1393272
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1408592
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1394950
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1322972
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1409326
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1191898
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1045761
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1534525
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1028350
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1323642
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1109945
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1046120
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1029168
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1028883
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1190410
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1027088
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1073600
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1190886
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1044692
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1515495
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1340845
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1286127
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1392833
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2354802
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3325427
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%685481
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1189970
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3494816
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4130084
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684995
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1190296
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%946092
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116538
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%825624
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88542
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100509
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34246
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34158
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96765
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33897
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33804
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33919
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34048
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%665534
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%826005
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34140
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34362
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34125
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33944
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34017
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33982
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34074
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34147
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34224
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33942
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34100
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34085
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34263
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34165
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33930
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33793
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34172
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341937
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1038928
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34135
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1071548
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1043310
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33819
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33885
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34030
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34288
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80191
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34053
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2413252%1843982
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2407162%3273445
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2406752%2096221
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2406282%5531626
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2404882%5528533
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2404502%5529294
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2402522%3911209
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2402332%2581464
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2402222%1265644
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2401292%1841290
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2400922%1876403
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2400462%1271800
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2395732%2097581
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2395162%2095903
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2394112%2094877
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2391522%2093239
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2389972%1478381
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61609691%1927686
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1798151%2440333
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5490250%2354802
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442550%3325427
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0397760%1068704
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4130084
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye310730%1189970
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7310670%685481
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310280%1190296
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309150%684995
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp206850%3494816
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197240%946092
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162470%825624
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143370%220760
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123620%123659
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105980%100509
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%501749
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41490%826005
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40340%665534
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39830%34085
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39390%34172
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39340%34135
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39340%33885
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39200%33897
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39100%34017
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39090%34048
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39090%33944
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39070%33930
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39010%34030
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38900%34140
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38840%33819
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38780%34263
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38660%34074
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38610%34362
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38560%34224
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38530%34147
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38510%34100
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38460%34246
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38430%34125
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38380%33942
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38380%33982
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38370%33793
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38350%33919
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38300%34288
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38250%34158
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38210%34053
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38080%34165
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37970%33804
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32000%341937
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24030%80191
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21570%138845
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12380%191722
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1349542
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1431029
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1031798
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%875043
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1305497
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1394950
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%815236
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1429435
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1428625
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1286127
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1353348
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1322972
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1354963
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1185215
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1036604
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1439911
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1032664
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1323642
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1002095
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1393272
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1340845
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1392833
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101317
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88542
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72806
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116538
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3214562%5621570
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3200632%5531626
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3199792%3273445
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3198952%5529294
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3198122%5845498
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3197572%5848401
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3197402%1478381
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3195742%5528533
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3192472%3911209
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3190092%2581464
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71327091%3218508
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1652150%2440333
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria533620%3325427
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel404640%4130084
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400980%1843982
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker399580%1841290
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398200%2354802
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396400%1876403
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327140%1068704
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281120%220760
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255720%685481
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255210%684995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255180%1190296
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255150%1189970
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3494816
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162730%946092
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133750%825624
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65440%341937
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34530%665534
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33490%826005
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32770%33819
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32650%34140
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32640%34224
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32610%34246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32600%34048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32430%33885
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32420%33930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32370%34053
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32270%34288
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32250%33982
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32100%34125
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32090%34172
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32050%33942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32040%34165
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32010%34030
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32000%34085
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31890%34135
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31870%33897
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31840%34017
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31820%34074
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31610%34158
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31610%34147
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31580%33944
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31560%33793
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31460%34362
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31420%34263
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31410%34100
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31410%33804
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30650%33919
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19220%80191
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17370%138845
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16370%501749
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%191722
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1044692
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1392833
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1393272
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1029168
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1286127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1409326
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1323642
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1191898
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1190886
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1431029
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1534525
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1394950
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1340845
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1190410
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1330%1031798
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1428625
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1429435
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1032664
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1408592
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1036604
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1045761
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1027088
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1028883
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1109945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1322972
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1073600
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1515495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1046120
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1349542
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1439911
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1028350
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96765
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72806
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88542
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116538
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6777563%5531626
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6773713%5848401
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6772633%5621570
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6764653%5528533
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6763863%5529294
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6755273%5845498
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6755073%1478381
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71768971%3218508
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1691001%3911209
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1686441%3273445
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3494816
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1868570%2440333
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4130084
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5529250%2354802
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436850%1068704
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420150%3325427
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294500%501749
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216640%946092
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178820%825624
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56640%341937
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55590%826005
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55370%665534
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44070%34125
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43790%34165
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43630%33919
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43460%34172
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43400%34224
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43320%34362
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43230%34288
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43220%34263
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43190%34074
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43180%34053
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42970%33804
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42960%34100
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42860%34030
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42800%34140
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42780%34158
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42770%33793
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42680%34085
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42620%34147
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42580%34135
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42570%34246
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42490%191722
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42450%33982
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42250%33944
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42220%33897
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42220%33942
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42220%33885
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42150%33819
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41990%33930
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41840%34048
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41840%34017
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30070%138845
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25790%80191
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1026027
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1515495
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1028350
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%756269
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%806397
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1409326
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1286127
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1109945
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1190886
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%805316
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1323642
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1408592
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1322972
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1190410
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1028883
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1191898
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1027088
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1044692
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1534525
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%815648
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1046120
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1029168
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1025370
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%757125
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1073600
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1045761
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1610%1340845
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88542
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100509
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96765
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116538
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23680846%14347568
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15775784%9039169
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15769604%11343387
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15760634%9035037
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4130084
Kalima 7Death CentImp4176901%3494816
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459821%3325427
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72772071%3218508
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11361970%2440333
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5833980%2354802
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0681710%1068704
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342450%946092
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275810%825624
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%501749
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87410%341937
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86770%665534
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86500%826005
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68220%34263
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67990%34135
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67960%34158
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67940%34246
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67930%34224
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67770%34074
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67590%34125
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67570%34165
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67480%34288
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67310%34362
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67280%33944
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67230%33819
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67210%34053
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67150%34172
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67120%33930
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67050%33804
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66940%34147
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66910%33982
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66890%34085
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66890%34048
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66770%34017
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66690%33919
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66650%33885
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66620%34100
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66600%33793
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66550%34140
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66110%33897
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65950%191722
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65880%33942
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65700%34030
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45760%138845
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41790%80191
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1876403
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1843982
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2093239
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%806397
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%757125
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%805316
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2095903
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1841290
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1389340
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2096221
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%815648
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1416259
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1271800
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2094877
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1390657
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1249047
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1265644
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2097581
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%756269
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1028350
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1045761
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1073600
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1046120
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1027088
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1028883
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1044692
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1025370
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1029168
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1026027
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100509
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220760
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123659
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96765
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108178013%5845498
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108173913%5848401
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108071313%9039169
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107986313%9035037
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5407577%5621570
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4130084
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71752342%3218508
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120941%3325427
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1082021%3494816
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867781%2440333
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527511%2354802
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432591%1068704
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%501749
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215310%946092
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176310%825624
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56840%341937
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%665534
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55380%826005
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43590%34172
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%34017
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43400%34263
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43390%33897
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43380%33919
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43260%34288
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33930
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42940%34100
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42930%34147
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42920%34165
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34085
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42810%34048
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34246
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42700%34125
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42660%34362
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42660%33982
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42550%34140
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42480%33793
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42420%34135
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%34053
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33942
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42220%34158
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42090%34030
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42080%34224
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41990%33944
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41960%33804
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191722
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41560%33885
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41440%34074
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33819
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138845
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80191
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1416259
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1390657
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2097581
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2096221
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1249047
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2095903
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1389340
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2093239
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2094877
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%806397
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1028883
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1073600
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%756269
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1028350
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1026027
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1190410
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%815648
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1044692
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1191898
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%805316
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1027088
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1029168
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1045761
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%757125
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1046120
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1109945
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1025370
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1190886
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1323642
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1408592
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1515495
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1534525
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1340845
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1322972
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1409326
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116538
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220760
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123659
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96765
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100509
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2439524%5531626
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2437174%3911209
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2435284%1843982
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2429714%1841290
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2428344%1478381
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2428144%5621570
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2427664%2581464
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2426094%1876403
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2425724%5529294
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2423014%5528533
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2421444%3273445
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1571771%2440333
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor407481%2096221
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow406961%2095903
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream406951%1271800
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants404691%2097581
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade403971%2093239
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff402351%2094877
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves401301%1265644
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348081%2354802
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria295580%3325427
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287020%1068704
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4130084
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp252280%3494816
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227360%684995
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224990%685481
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224720%1190296
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223740%1189970
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145130%123659
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143360%946092
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114940%825624
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102810%220760
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58040%341937
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30190%665534
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29550%34362
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29000%34158
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28880%34172
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28810%34100
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28760%34030
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28670%34263
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28570%826005
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28520%34288
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28450%34140
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28380%33942
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28330%34147
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28320%34017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28240%34053
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28190%34246
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28150%34074
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28040%33885
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28000%33944
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27940%33804
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27910%33982
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27810%33897
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27750%33919
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27660%34165
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27630%33793
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27610%34125
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27590%33819
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27460%34085
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27340%34224
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27170%33930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27110%34048
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26850%34135
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%501749
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16620%80191
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15010%138845
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8800%191722
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1927686
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1028350
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%815648
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1029168
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1416259
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1534525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1109945
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1515495
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1028883
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1046120
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%805316
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%756269
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1044692
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1045761
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1026027
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1190410
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1191898
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1190886
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1073600
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1025370
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1409326
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1408592
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%806397
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%757125
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1390657
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1027088
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1389340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1322972
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1323642
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1392833
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1394950
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1393272
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1286127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1340845
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116538
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88542
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96765
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100509
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286658114%11343387
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286557614%14347568
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286509214%4720238
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7180424%9035037
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7155134%9039169
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3703072%4130084
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73625422%3218508
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3040972%3325427
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2253931%3494816
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11781621%2440333
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51091821%2354802
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0895280%1068704
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning868240%501749
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444210%946092
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366340%825624
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115510%665534
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114890%826005
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113610%341937
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89760%34362
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89630%34147
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89540%33942
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89480%34224
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89360%34048
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89300%34135
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88970%34246
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88970%34158
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88910%34288
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88880%34074
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88860%34030
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88750%34100
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88630%34140
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88620%34165
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88530%33982
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88330%33944
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88130%34085
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88040%34263
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87980%34053
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87980%34125
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87960%34017
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87880%33804
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87880%33919
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87820%33885
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87820%33793
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87510%33819
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87470%33930
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87380%33897
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86280%34172
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84990%191722
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58050%138845
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53200%80191
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3911209
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1478381
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5529294
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5528533
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12630%5531626
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2093239
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3273445
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1249047
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1841290
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2097581
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2581464
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2096221
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1843982
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2095903
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1876403
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1265644
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2094877
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1271800
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123659
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220760
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7477696%1416259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7327446%2094877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7319316%2097581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7318086%2095903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7317596%1390657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7316446%1389340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7312086%1249047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7311056%2096221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7309596%2093239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63617563%1927686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11817722%2440333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1672081%1028883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1670191%1026027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1667511%1045761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1667281%1046120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1665751%1028350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1665281%1191898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1664971%756269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1664291%1073600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1664121%806397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1663971%1044692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1663911%805316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1663821%1190410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1661581%1025370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1661311%1029168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1659411%757125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1658991%1190886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1658971%815648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1655841%1109945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1652731%1027088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51090211%2354802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1074271%3325427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp897051%3494816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852661%4130084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709481%1190296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705231%685481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702621%684995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701051%1189970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667641%1409326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666391%1534525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665811%1340845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665431%1515495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664521%1323642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664281%1408592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658541%1322972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444110%946092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364320%825624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231710%116538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203040%100509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163620%220760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162780%123659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103350%96765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102580%826005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99950%665534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76490%341937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52390%80191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51920%138845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035430%1068704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30080%191722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26800%501749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1086220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5840%814484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1137629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5560%762555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%825938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1054076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%825768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%782875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1002095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1055101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%815118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1099306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%771183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%825337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%816773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1100117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1051878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%815456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1099797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5080794%1349542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5079284%1439911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5078424%1394950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5072704%1534525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5072554%1031798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5071674%1354963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5070154%1286127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5069324%1393272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5069234%1408592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5069194%1032664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5068924%1323642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5065374%1305497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5064514%1322972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5063294%1428625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5062944%1353348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5062274%1185215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5061534%1392833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5059374%1409326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5058954%1431029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5057984%1340845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5056774%1036604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5055094%1429435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5049874%1515495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54258243%766549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51288131%2354802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015691%1002095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1014191%1086220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1013311%1054076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1011101%1055101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009881%875043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008891%815236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3494816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7836181%685481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7836041%684995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835501%1189970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key835021%1190296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel779491%4130084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687201%3325427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432010%825624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419890%946092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397510%101317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285800%96765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264880%116538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167510%72806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138890%88542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108190%826005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107490%665534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85230%341937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55810%138845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142690%2440333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041660%1068704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%501749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33040%191722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%945572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1067618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%931314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%310325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%310743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1040483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1038928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1043310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1071548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1041169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%648874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%946515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%648470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1046843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1040978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190147
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42863
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29871
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198518
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30773
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26723
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27412
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24481
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30922
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30697
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1841290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1843982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1876403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%806397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1265644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%805316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1271800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%757125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2096221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1390657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%756269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2097581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%815648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2095903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1416259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1249047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1389340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2094877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2093239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1927686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2440333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1027088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1044692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1045761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1029168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1026027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1028350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1073600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1046120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1025370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1028883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2354802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1068704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1189970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1190296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%685481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4130084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3325427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%946092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3494816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%825624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%665534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%826005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%501749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1305497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1185215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1353348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1354963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%762555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1054076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%825337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1002095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1055101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%815118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%771183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1086220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%814484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%825938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%815236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%816773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%782875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%825768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%875043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%815456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313993%1416259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1046120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1045761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296443%1191898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1029168
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296223%806397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295803%1109945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1190886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1534525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1390657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1044692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294923%1026027
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1073600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1027088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294553%805316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294383%1028350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1028883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%815648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293893%1409326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1389340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293493%1190410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1515495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292903%757125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%756269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1025370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290493%1408592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1927686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2440333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2354802
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%685481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1190296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1189970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1322972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1392833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1393272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1394950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1286127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1340845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1323642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3325427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3494816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%946092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%825624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4130084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%826005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%665534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%501749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1068704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191722
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1439911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1036604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%762555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%816773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%771183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1431029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%875043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1354963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1054076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1002095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1429435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1305497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%814484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1185215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1031798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%815456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1055101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1353348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1032664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1086220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%815118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%815236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1428625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2354802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4130084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1189970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1190296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%825768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%782875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%825938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%825337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1051878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%825624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%946092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3325427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3494816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%826005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%665534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2440333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1068704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%501749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%945572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%648874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310325
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%946515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2881933%1073600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62777643%1927686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2704163%1029168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2701383%1429435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2700703%1191898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2697333%1394950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2695963%1026027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2695683%1044692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2695543%1028350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2695393%1349542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2695093%1025370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2694893%1109945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2694713%1028883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2694643%1190886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2692813%1534525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2691843%1409326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2690803%1393272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2690743%1046120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2690373%1322972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2690143%1408592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2689503%1027088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2689353%1428625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2689113%1323642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2688913%1431029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2688813%1515495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2688683%1392833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2688463%1439911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2688353%1190410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2686173%1045761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2685003%1286127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2679793%1340845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838691%2354802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547631%684995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547351%1190296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545771%1189970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545691%685481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345710%946092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342550%3325427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299140%4130084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279310%825624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183200%88542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181340%116538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3494816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125840%96765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77300%826005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76940%665534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67380%100509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60280%341937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56160%72806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41900%80191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40510%138845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126990%2440333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026910%1068704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19490%501749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1067618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1046843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1137629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1071548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%946515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1099797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%948102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1040483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1100117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1041169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1040978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1038928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1099306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%931314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1043310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%945572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1051878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1431029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1185215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1392833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1428625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1353348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1349542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1036604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1286127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1394950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%875043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1055101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1439911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%815236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1031798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1429435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1086220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1032664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1305497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1002095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1354963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1054076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1393272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%766549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2354802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4130084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1190296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1189970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%685481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3325427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%946092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%825624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3494816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%665534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%826005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%501749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2440333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1068704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1041169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1038928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1071548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%946515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1040483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1040978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1067618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%945572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%648874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1043310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84126
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%945572
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow939288%1305497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor900958%1353348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor899708%1185215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots899048%1354963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves419244%875043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow416744%816773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst416364%1086220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword416134%815118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves415804%782875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves415094%825938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants414574%1054076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots414514%815236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter414474%815456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield413614%1055101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves413304%1002095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection412944%825768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots412134%814484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab411674%771183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves411013%762555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants410013%825337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4408763%418045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3494816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122671%2354802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119731%4130084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100471%3325427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81991%1189970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80701%1190296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679861%114084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179061%383447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678241%114310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341550%946092
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740660%825624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22900%101317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21680%72806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14890%88542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10620%665534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9740%826005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8180%341937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5740%138845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4480%501749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14100%2440333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1068704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%648874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367059%5531626
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365689%5845498
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364929%5529294
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362959%5528533
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362909%5848401
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361959%3911209
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361379%3273445
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361319%5621570
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149834%3218508
41Death SpirThunder Blade121313%1876403
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1843982
41Death SpirDark Breaker120583%1841290
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2581464
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4130084
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2440333
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2354802
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220760
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1068704
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%685481
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1189970
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1190296
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684995
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3325427
41Death SpirImp25271%3494816
41Death SpirRena +318740%946092
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%825624
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%826005
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%665534
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341937
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80191
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138845
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191722
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%501749
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1028883
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1394950
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1044692
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1191898
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1431029
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1045761
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1349542
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1073600
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1409326
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1515495
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1439911
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1286127
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1429435
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1392833
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1323642
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1190410
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1029168
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1534525
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1046120
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1393272
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1428625
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1340845
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1025370
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1190886
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1028350
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1408592
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1027088
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1109945
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1026027
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1322972
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88542
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96765
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116538
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100509
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5848401
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5531626
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3273445
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5845498
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5621570
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5529294
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3911209
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5528533
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3218508
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2581464
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1843982
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1841290
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4130084
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1876403
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2440333
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2354802
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1068704
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1190296
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220760
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684995
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1189970
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%685481
42Death SpirRena +3810%946092
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%825624
42Death SpirImp180%3494816
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%826005
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3325427
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138845
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341937
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%665534
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80191
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1392833
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1340845
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1515495
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1534525
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1439911
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1323642
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1190886
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191722
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1286127
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1322972
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1026027
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1073600
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1190410
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1045761
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1393272
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1027088
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1191898
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1029168
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1408592
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1428625
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1025370
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1109945
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1429435
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1431029
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88542
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1394950
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1028350
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1046120
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1349542
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1044692
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1028883
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2094877
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1841290
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%805316
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1265644
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1876403
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%806397
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1390657
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2097581
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1271800
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2095903
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%756269
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%757125
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2093239
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1843982
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1249047
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2096221
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1416259
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2581464
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%815648
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1389340
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1927686
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1028350
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1029168
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1028883
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1027088
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2354802
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1046120
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1189970
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1045761
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1026027
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1068704
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1044692
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1073600
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1190296
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1025370
52Chief SkelImp20%3494816
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%816773
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2440333
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341937
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138845
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%685481
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684995
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96765
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%826005
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%501749
52Chief SkelRena +310%946092
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220760
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1354963
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4130084
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3911209
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5528533
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5531626
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5529294
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3325427
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1927686
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3273445
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2093239
52Dark SkullImp1140%3494816
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1271800
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2095903
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1843982
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2094877
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1249047
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2581464
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1841290
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1876403
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2096221
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2097581
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1265644
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2440333
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684995
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1068704
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2354802
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100509
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%685481
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1189970
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123659
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1190296
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%825624
52Dark SkullRena +3110%946092
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%826005
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1439911
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1394950
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1002095
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341937
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%665534
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%815236
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1354963
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1428625
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1429435
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1032664
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305497
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138845
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80191
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191722
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1349542
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1392833
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1055101
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1353348
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%875043
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1185215
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1841290
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2581464
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1876403
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3273445
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5529294
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3911209
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1265644
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5528533
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5531626
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1843982
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1271800
52Giant OgreImp800%3494816
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1927686
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3325427
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2440333
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2354802
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684995
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1068704
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%685481
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220760
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1190296
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123659
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1189970
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%825624
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341937
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%665534
52Giant OgreRena +330%946092
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80191
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1305497
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1431029
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1408592
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%826005
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72806
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1349542
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1393272
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1353348
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1354963
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1428625
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1086220
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1439911
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1323642
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1394950
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1392833
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9039169
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9035037
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5848401
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5845498
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5621570
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4130084
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3218508
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2354802
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2440333
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1068704
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%825624
52Magic SkelRena +330%946092
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1389340
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2095903
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%826005
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80191
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1416259
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1190886
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1515495
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2097581
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341937
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1249047
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5531626
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5848401
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5529294
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5845498
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5621570
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3911209
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5528533
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3218508
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2440333
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%501749
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4130084
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3325427
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2354802
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3273445
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1876403
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684995
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1190296
52Red SkeletImp150%3494816
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2581464
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1189970
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1068704
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%685481
52Red SkeletRena +380%946092
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%825624
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1028350
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1515495
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%826005
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1073600
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%665534
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191722
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1191898
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1045761
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341937
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1393272
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138845
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1286127
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1025370
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80191
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130912%11042
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11042
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11042
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11042
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11042
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11042
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel713365%11042
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11042