Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 35 / 100

Server time 16:36:25

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
jaaklisSM0
DevilLE61
Heroic2alkometrsSM46
dzeeraajsBK100
FuluSM0
Heroic1FlameDM40
TepikisGM83
Heroic1JenotsBK98
EmpressME48
Heroic3DrawoutGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76053
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19247
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12939
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12927%12819
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18559
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11906
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12816
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11605
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490431
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373352
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5370
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1160421
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1160726
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%805959
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%923278
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%635049
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%786723
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3241783
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329233
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184256
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135093
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76053
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10728
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18559
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10522
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9404%12816
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12819
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11906
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19247
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10715
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11806
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9124%10504
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10582
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11605
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12939
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10494
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8864%10432
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373352
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1160421
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5370
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1160726
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%805959
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490431
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%923278
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3241783
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329233
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%786723
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%635049
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184256
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135093
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3292131%105974
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76053
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11075
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10945
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11087
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11196
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11070
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10504
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10582
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10728
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11008
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12939
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves612%11806
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12816
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10927
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10715
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11906
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10775
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12819
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10522
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19247
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18559
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10494
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10432
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11100
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1160421
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5370
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%490431
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373352
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%805959
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1160726
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%923278
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329233
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135093
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3241783
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%786723
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%635049
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76053
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11196
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11087
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11407
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11008
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11075
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11070
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6047
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10494
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046707
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6573
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10715
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6885
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11181
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11072
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11028
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6552
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10999
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10945
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10775
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10927
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6407
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10728
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11074
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11233
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10504
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11378
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11906
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12816
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10432
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11806
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10522
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11605
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12819
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18559
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12939
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19247
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10582
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1160421
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1160726
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5370
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159621
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373352
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%805959
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%923278
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490431
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3241783
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%786723
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%635049
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329233
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135093
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184256
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295837%8168
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8263
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9638
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76053
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11072
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19247
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18559
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12939
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10494
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10715
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10775
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11100
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11605
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12816
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10582
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10504
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10728
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11906
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11008
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11806
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12819
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10432
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1160726
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5370
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1160421
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373352
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%805959
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%923278
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490431
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%786723
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%635049
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3241783
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329233
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135093
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184256
LorenciaLIchApple4497417%76053
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046707
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11407
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53102%11378
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52912%11075
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52892%11100
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52892%11181
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52762%11906
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19247
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18559
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52462%10582
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10715
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10927
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12939
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11233
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11072
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51982%11196
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51902%10522
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51802%11806
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10728
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10432
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51372%10945
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51372%11087
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51362%10775
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51332%11008
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51312%11070
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10504
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12819
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50792%12816
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11605
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10494
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10999
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11028
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1160421
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5370
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14391%1160726
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113440%373352
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490431
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%805959
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%923278
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%635049
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3241783
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%786723
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329233
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135093
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184256
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76053
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24722
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11378
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11407
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046707
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11070
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11008
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10927
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11075
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6047
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24527
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10999
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6573
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11072
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11028
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11233
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11196
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6407
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24347
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24140
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11100
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24652
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24669
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11074
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24328
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11087
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24247
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6552
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10775
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6885
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10945
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11181
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12816
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10504
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19247
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10715
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11806
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10494
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18559
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12819
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10728
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12939
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10582
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11906
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10432
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159621
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5370
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1160421
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1160726
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373352
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%805959
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%923278
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490431
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3241783
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329233
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%786723
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%635049
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135093
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184256
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19247
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18559
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76053
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490431
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1160421
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1160726
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5370
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373352
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%805959
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%786723
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329233
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%923278
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%635049
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3241783
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135093
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258630%786723
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66992
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307108
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61898
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193268
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61938
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42119
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189334
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%191250
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30433
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30068
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61906
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41881
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62000
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62082
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190564
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41624
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179835
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62143
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41966
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191757
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178620
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42086
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191201
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206541
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178608
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189471
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190119
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207039
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190962
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42519
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179188
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181451
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179536
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178919
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180664
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42423
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30184
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193333
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189895
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179581
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189829
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178541
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193236
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30590
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82998
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1160421
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159621
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53837
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1160726
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373352
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54173
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%805959
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%923278
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19578
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27608
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490431
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4029781
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3430094
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8259
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3241783
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%635049
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24549
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329233
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%786723
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135093
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184256
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6885
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11100
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6552
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11806
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10775
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10999
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10927
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11605
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6047
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10494
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10728
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19247
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12816
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11181
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11072
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66992
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307108
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24669
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23389
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26600
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30645
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30436
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26064
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30433
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24247
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26459
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27192
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30397
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27049
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30590
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24140
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24652
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24347
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26569
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30456
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24527
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23430
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26729
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6885
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26262
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26396
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29617
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26874
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26906
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6047
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27094
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26553
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30184
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25298
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046707
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10945
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11070
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6573
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11075
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24328
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11378
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11087
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10999
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11407
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11196
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24722
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1160726
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6552
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373352
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6407
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11074
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11233
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5370
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11028
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11181
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%805959
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159621
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8259
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1160421
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3241783
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18559
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329233
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%923278
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%635049
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135093
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490431
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66992
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430670
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77460
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67600
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190119
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173441
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189829
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171870
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77218
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190564
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77654
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77311
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178919
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179536
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178541
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172952
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189895
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179188
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173765
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191250
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51804
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178620
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179581
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191757
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190962
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172390
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178608
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193333
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65788
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189334
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77239
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%191201
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171979
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77412
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173690
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189471
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82998
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159621
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1160421
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55828
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1160726
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56429
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373352
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3241783
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%805959
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%923278
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27608
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186113
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3430094
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490431
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4029781
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19578
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24549
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%635049
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%786723
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329233
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135093
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184256
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307108
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66992
DungeonGhostSpear283%26396
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41966
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26262
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30184
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30456
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42086
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61906
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30645
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30590
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1160421
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26064
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62143
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30436
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27094
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42119
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62082
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30433
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23389
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26874
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27192
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42423
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62000
DungeonGhostFlail172%27049
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30068
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41881
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42519
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23430
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1160726
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41624
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26906
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30397
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17183
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61938
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53837
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29617
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54173
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6552
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61898
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6407
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6885
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24328
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26553
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11028
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159621
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25298
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24247
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6573
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6047
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24652
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24527
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26569
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24347
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24722
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%805959
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26459
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26600
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373352
DungeonGhostRena +340%923278
DungeonGhostImp40%3430094
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24140
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24669
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3241783
DungeonGhostGladius20%26729
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4029781
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27608
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66992
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51804
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311545
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171870
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64329
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64349
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173441
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172390
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308419
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173690
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639207
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172952
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308169
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64105
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282946
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77311
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171979
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308357
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52021
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307700
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63966
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283371
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52113
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77412
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307861
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77654
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283040
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173765
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77239
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77460
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65788
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67600
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281251
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309760
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77218
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373352
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159621
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55828
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1160421
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56429
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24549
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186113
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%805959
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1160726
DungeonGorgonRena +360%923278
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%635049
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%786723
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3241783
DungeonGorgonImp10%3430094
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184256
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41624
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27192
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66992
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307108
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180664
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27094
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42519
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30456
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23389
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206541
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26906
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27192
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29617
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190962
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26600
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41966
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30433
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61898
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191250
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193333
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62000
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30590
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191757
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207039
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41881
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42423
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193236
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30184
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30068
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25298
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26064
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42119
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26396
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23430
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42086
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26569
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26874
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61938
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181451
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193268
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27049
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30397
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61906
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62082
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30645
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179835
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26262
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26729
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30436
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62143
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26459
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41624
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26553
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190119
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17183
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159621
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1160726
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373352
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53837
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54173
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1160421
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%923278
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%805959
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490431
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4029781
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19578
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3241783
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27608
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%635049
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%786723
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329233
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8259
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135093
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3430094
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184256
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11087
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046707
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12939
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11407
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11233
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10927
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11378
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11075
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11008
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10945
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11605
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18559
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10728
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10522
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11100
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11196
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12816
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189829
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66992
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191201
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189895
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193333
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189471
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190564
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179835
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180664
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42119
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61898
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62143
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27094
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181451
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62082
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189334
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62000
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193268
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307108
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1160421
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207039
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191250
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61906
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54173
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206541
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30436
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42519
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42086
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30068
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41966
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26874
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30645
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159621
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30184
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61938
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42423
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30397
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41881
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190962
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%923278
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41624
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26064
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53837
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27608
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26396
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8259
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193236
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26906
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27192
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3430094
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190119
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%805959
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27049
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1160726
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29617
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307108
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66992
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24247
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11378
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11407
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24527
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23389
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10927
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27049
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26553
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24669
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26874
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26906
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10999
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6885
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24328
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6047
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25298
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26600
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6573
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24140
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23430
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26064
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11233
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11196
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6552
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10945
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159621
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1160421
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11074
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27094
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24652
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11087
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26396
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27192
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10775
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11075
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11070
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26729
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24722
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6407
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26459
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24347
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1160726
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26262
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26569
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046707
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4029781
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5370
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11028
DungeonLarvaBow41%11072
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373352
DungeonLarvaRena +331%923278
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11008
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%635049
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%805959
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3241783
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184256
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8259
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66992
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307108
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189829
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77239
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207039
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190564
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190119
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189471
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178541
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173765
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173690
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179188
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193236
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171979
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191250
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191757
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178919
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206541
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178620
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190962
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77218
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77311
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172390
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191201
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189334
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178608
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77460
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171870
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179581
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173441
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77412
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179536
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189895
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77654
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193268
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193333
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172952
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82998
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373352
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56429
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1160726
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159621
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1160421
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55828
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490431
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%805959
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19578
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%923278
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186113
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3241783
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24549
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27608
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4029781
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3430094
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%786723
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%635049
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329233
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135093
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184256
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11074
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24347
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24247
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25298
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10999
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24722
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6047
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11196
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10945
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26569
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11233
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24669
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24527
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046707
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6552
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11075
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11070
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23389
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24328
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11181
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6885
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24140
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24652
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26600
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26459
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11378
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6573
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23430
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26553
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11087
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6407
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5492735
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5727973
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5725664
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8832969
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8828391
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3140733
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66992
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2378371
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2297991
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1040339
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3430094
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159621
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%923278
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3241783
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%805959
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4029781
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33120
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33181
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33240
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33185
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33273
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33047
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33170
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33425
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33376
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33115
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33094
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33297
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33057
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33363
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33303
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33272
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33283
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32927
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32980
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33197
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33327
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33046
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32959
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33247
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33221
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33141
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33060
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32892
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%786723
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33102
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329233
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184256
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%635049
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490431
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78099
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135093
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1004636
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1508981
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1087563
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1002975
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1165577
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1385766
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1223400
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%787075
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%777614
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1020793
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1004765
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304045
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1020082
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1021288
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1000853
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1360611
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1166598
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%734970
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66992
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6047
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11087
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10728
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11181
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6407
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11407
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6885
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046707
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24140
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10775
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10999
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11028
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6552
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6573
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24722
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24328
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11906
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10945
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11378
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11196
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12819
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11233
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24247
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10927
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11072
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24347
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11074
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24527
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10715
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10522
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19247
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11075
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10504
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11008
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24652
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12939
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18559
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24669
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11806
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12816
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10582
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11070
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1160421
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373352
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11605
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10494
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159621
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184256
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%805959
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1160726
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%923278
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%786723
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76053
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3241783
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307108
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66992
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180664
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30645
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41624
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179835
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181451
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26396
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30068
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62000
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62143
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42423
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62082
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26064
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30397
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41881
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30184
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41966
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42086
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30590
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26262
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61906
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26906
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30456
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30436
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61898
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61938
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29617
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30433
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42519
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42119
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17183
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24347
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26600
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24652
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24247
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53837
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373352
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26729
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26459
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6552
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24669
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25298
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23389
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6573
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27094
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27192
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24140
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24527
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27049
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159621
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24328
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23430
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24722
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1160421
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26569
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6407
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1160726
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54173
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6885
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26874
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26553
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3241783
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%805959
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%923278
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490431
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8259
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27608
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4029781
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%635049
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3430094
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329233
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%786723
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12939
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10927
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184256
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19247
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66992
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%307108
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179581
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179835
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179536
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193236
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178620
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191757
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189334
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179188
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207039
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189895
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190962
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178608
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191250
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171870
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206541
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180664
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189829
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181451
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190564
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178541
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191201
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190119
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171979
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193268
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189471
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193333
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178919
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172952
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172390
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82998
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1160421
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53837
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373352
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159621
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1160726
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54173
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27608
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%805959
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%923278
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4029781
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490431
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3241783
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19578
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24549
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3430094
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%635049
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%786723
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329233
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135093
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184256
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6885
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24328
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10775
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046707
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11028
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6407
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10715
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19247
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6047
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10504
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11008
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18559
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11233
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6573
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24669
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24347
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11070
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10728
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24527
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11407
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11378
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307108
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66992
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30645
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11008
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6552
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26600
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24247
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6573
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11233
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26906
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24652
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30456
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6885
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26262
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30436
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10945
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27049
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11196
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11407
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11074
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11028
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26064
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26729
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24527
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26553
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11072
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27192
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24328
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26396
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24722
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25298
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23389
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26874
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30397
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11378
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10775
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6407
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11070
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26569
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10927
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046707
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11075
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11181
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27094
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24669
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24140
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24347
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6047
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23430
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26459
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10999
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159621
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373352
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5370
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1160421
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1160726
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3241783
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4029781
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%923278
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490431
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%805959
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8259
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%635049
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18559
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329233
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%786723
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135093
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184256
DeviasAssassinApple100%76053
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3613234%105974
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395254%307108
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395144%66992
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163452%26262
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163292%24527
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163282%206541
DeviasElite YetiGladius162922%26729
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162712%26906
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162442%30590
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162372%30645
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162322%30433
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162072%26459
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162042%24652
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161802%24722
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161802%30456
DeviasElite YetiBlade161692%207039
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161682%26064
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161682%61898
DeviasElite YetiFlail161662%27049
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161652%23430
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161612%30068
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161562%42119
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161462%42423
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161402%26553
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161392%25298
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161362%181451
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161362%179835
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161312%62143
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161282%27192
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161202%193236
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161202%24669
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160962%62000
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160952%41966
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160932%30436
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160922%26600
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160742%30397
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160682%180664
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160592%29617
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160462%42086
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160452%26874
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160312%24328
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160202%27094
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160092%26569
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160022%62082
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159892%42519
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159842%24247
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159642%24140
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159632%23389
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159542%61938
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159502%193268
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159322%41624
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159122%61906
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159102%30184
DeviasElite YetiSpear159092%26396
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158932%41881
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158632%24347
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121061%17183
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379821%159621
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78661%1160726
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373352
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277311%54173
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1160421
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275201%53837
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739540%805959
DeviasElite YetiRena +338850%923278
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3430094
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4029781
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8259
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27608
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%490431
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16100%3241783
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76053
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19578
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%635049
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%786723
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329233
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135093
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184256
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230929%8168
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9638
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8263
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99488100%9638
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66992
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24652
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27094
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11378
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27192
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6407
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26729
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26906
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26600
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24247
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24347
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26553
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11181
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10999
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24527
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24722
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6552
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24328
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11407
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6047
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27049
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26874
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25298
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24140
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23430
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046707
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26396
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11233
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6573
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23389
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24669
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11028
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6885
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26459
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11070
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11196
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10945
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11087
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11074
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11075
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11072
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10494
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11100
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10927
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10504
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10715
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10728
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10775
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11008
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1160726
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159621
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373352
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5370
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1160421
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4029781
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%923278
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%805959
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3241783
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329233
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%635049
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490431
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%786723
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135093
DeviasHommerdApple100%76053
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184256
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66992
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25298
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11605
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10945
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24347
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11806
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26874
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10927
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6885
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23389
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6573
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11008
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10999
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24669
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26569
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11028
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24140
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11233
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10432
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26729
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24652
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11072
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24328
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11906
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10728
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10582
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27192
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24247
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11378
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11100
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27094
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046707
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11196
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10775
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10504
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11075
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26600
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23430
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10715
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11407
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27049
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6552
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26459
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11181
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24722
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24527
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10494
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26553
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6407
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10522
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1160726
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159621
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5370
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373352
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1160421
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%923278
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%805959
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490431
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3241783
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%635049
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%786723
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135093
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329233
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184256
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76053
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66992
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430670
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77218
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52021
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77654
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179188
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52113
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63966
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171979
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172390
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173765
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283040
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178919
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173441
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77412
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67600
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77311
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171870
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179581
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173690
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283371
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77460
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77239
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281251
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179536
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172952
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178620
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64329
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282946
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64349
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64105
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65788
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178541
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190564
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190119
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190962
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55828
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3241783
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189471
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56429
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159621
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189895
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191250
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186113
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181451
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373352
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191201
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189334
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1160726
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189829
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%805959
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%923278
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1160421
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4029781
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191757
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3430094
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490431
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24549
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19578
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329233
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%786723
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%635049
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76053
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184256
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2046924
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303435%786723
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24722
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25298
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24347
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26569
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26459
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26553
DeviasWormGladius30034%26729
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24328
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24652
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24140
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24247
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26600
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24669
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24527
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66992
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159621
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373352
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1160726
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1160421
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5370
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10728
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11028
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11196
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11087
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11072
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6407
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11906
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10715
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046707
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11233
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11806
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10582
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6552
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12939
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6047
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11407
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10432
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11181
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12816
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19247
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6885
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10522
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11074
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10775
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10494
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10504
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6573
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12819
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11100
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11075
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11605
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10999
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11378
DeviasWormRapier4051%10927
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11070
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11008
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10945
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%805959
DeviasWormRena +32440%923278
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490431
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3241783
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%635049
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329233
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%786723
DeviasWormApple380%76053
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135093
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184256
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66992
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307108
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30397
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42423
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23430
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42086
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23389
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25298
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27049
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26729
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42119
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29617
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42519
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27192
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41966
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26569
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30456
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26459
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26262
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30436
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26553
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27094
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30184
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26906
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30590
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26600
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26064
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30068
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41624
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26874
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30645
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26396
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30433
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24669
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41881
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17183
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24652
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6552
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24347
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24247
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6573
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11074
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11181
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11378
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10999
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24328
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11070
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11233
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24527
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11407
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11028
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046707
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24140
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6885
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6047
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6407
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24722
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11196
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159621
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5370
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373352
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1160726
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1160421
DeviasYetiRena +32910%923278
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%805959
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4029781
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3241783
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8259
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490431
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3430094
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%635049
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329233
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27608
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%786723
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135093
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184256
DeviasYetiApple60%76053
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12816
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11906
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19247
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18559
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10522
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10582
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12819
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11806
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10432
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12939
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11605
NoriaAgonApple2939%76053
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10775
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6047
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11087
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18559
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10715
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10522
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11233
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10728
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11605
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6573
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11196
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10432
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10927
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12819
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11906
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10504
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12939
NoriaAgonKris552%10494
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12816
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11181
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11407
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11075
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11378
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6552
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11008
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11806
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19247
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046707
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6407
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10945
NoriaAgonBow481%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11028
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10582
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11074
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5370
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1160421
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373352
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1160726
NoriaAgonRena +3100%923278
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%805959
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490431
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%786723
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184256
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%635049
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135093
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329233
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3241783
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76053
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11008
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5106%11075
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11087
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10775
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10945
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11605
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10728
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18559
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10522
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19247
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10582
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10494
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10715
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11906
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10432
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10504
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490431
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5370
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1160726
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373352
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1160421
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%805959
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%923278
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3241783
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%635049
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329233
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135093
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184256
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%786723
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76053
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7297%19247
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6746%10582
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18559
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6656%11906
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10432
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12819
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12816
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10522
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12939
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11806
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11605
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490431
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1160726
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1160421
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373352
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5370
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%923278
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%805959
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%786723
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329233
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3241783
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184256
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135093
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%635049
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3692135%105974
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76053
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18559
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19247
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11008
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12819
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10504
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12816
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10432
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10494
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10728
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10582
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10522
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11605
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11806
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11100
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10715
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11906
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12939
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11072
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5370
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373352
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%490431
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1160421
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%923278
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%805959
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1160726
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3241783
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135093
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184256
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329233
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%786723
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%635049
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76053
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11378
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046707
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10999
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11407
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11233
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11028
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6047
NoriaForest MonBow342%11072
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11181
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10504
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12939
NoriaForest MonKris302%10494
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11806
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11906
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12816
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11087
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10775
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19247
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11605
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11070
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12819
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11196
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10432
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11008
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10927
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11075
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1160421
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10715
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10728
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18559
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10945
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373352
NoriaForest MonRena +381%923278
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1160726
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490431
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%786723
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%805959
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3241783
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%635049
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76053
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19247
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12939
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12816
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18559
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490431
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1160726
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373352
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1160421
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5370
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%805959
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%923278
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3241783
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%635049
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%786723
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329233
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135093
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184256
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258832%8168
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9638
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8263
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87983100%8263
NoriaHunterApple20612%76053
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10715
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10522
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12816
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11087
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10945
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10582
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10432
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11407
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11100
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10999
NoriaHunterRapier402%10927
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11196
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10504
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12939
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046707
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10728
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11806
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11008
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11605
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12819
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11378
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11074
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11075
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19247
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11070
NoriaHunterBow322%11072
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11233
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10775
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18559
NoriaHunterKris312%10494
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11906
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373352
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1160726
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1160421
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%923278
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490431
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%805959
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%635049
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329233
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184256
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135093
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440727%18559
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19247
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76053
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%490431
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373352
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5370
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1160421
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1160726
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%923278
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%805959
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%786723
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329233
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3241783
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135093
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%635049
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184256
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76053
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24722
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11378
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11605
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6407
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6047
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10494
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11075
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19247
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11100
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24328
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10945
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11028
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11233
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11072
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10999
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10715
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11906
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11407
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24347
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11806
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24527
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11196
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10927
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11087
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046707
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11008
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12816
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10582
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6885
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6573
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10728
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10775
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12939
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18559
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10522
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11070
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11074
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24140
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24247
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6552
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24652
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10504
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1160726
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5370
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1160421
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373352
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%923278
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%805959
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490431
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3241783
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%635049
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%786723
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135093
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329233
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184256
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313236%786723
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1020795
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931361
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639898
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638497
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1105276
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905624
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1068285
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018666
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046707
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1379704
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1160726
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020711
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1067068
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1020044
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2297991
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931993
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175688
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639207
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933687
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1050805
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%868113
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022813
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430670
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283040
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52021
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308169
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309760
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172390
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307700
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77218
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77654
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173441
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282946
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64349
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308419
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173690
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307861
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283371
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77412
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171870
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51804
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65788
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64105
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64329
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308357
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173765
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77239
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281251
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172952
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77311
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311545
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63966
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%171979
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67600
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77460
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1379704
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159621
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373352
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1160421
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56429
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55828
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1160726
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186113
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3241783
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%805959
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%923278
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24549
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3430094
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4029781
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490431
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%635049
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%786723
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329233
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135093
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184256
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430670
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67600
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77239
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931361
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77654
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283371
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282946
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77412
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52021
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309760
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931993
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311545
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64349
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308419
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281251
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77460
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639207
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52113
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307700
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933687
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77218
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308169
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638775
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638497
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308357
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639898
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64105
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65788
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307861
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283040
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63966
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77311
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1379704
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159621
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175688
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56429
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175517
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1160726
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373352
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1160421
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55828
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24549
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%923278
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%805959
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186113
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3241783
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3430094
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4029781
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490431
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%786723
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%635049
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329233
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135093
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184256
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30433
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30184
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30456
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42086
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41881
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62143
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61938
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27192
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27094
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27049
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30645
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42519
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26874
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26064
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61898
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62082
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30068
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42423
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62000
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42119
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41966
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26906
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26262
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29617
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26396
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41624
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23389
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61906
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24722
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11028
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26569
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30436
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6407
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6552
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24247
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24347
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24140
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24527
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23430
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26459
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24328
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26600
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26729
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6573
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6885
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11181
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26553
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25298
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8259
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6047
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24652
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24669
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430670
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1105276
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046707
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905624
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307861
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308169
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638775
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639898
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1025788
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1050805
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931993
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933687
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1022813
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931361
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1020795
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638497
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308419
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020711
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307700
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639207
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311545
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1020044
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309760
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308357
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018666
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1379704
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2297991
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175688
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159621
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1160726
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175517
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1160421
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186113
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3430094
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%805959
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%923278
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3241783
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4029781
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81577
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%635049
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490431
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%786723
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329233
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135093
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184256
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365914%430670
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985284%1050805
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861173%1046707
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754383%311545
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754353%282946
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752523%283371
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752093%308357
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751343%308419
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750703%283040
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748633%933687
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747873%1020795
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747513%639898
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747263%1018666
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747213%1022813
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747033%639207
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746923%1020044
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746643%308169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746613%931993
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746183%307861
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745733%638775
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745483%638497
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743373%931361
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742793%281251
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742183%1020711
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740343%1025788
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739853%307700
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737713%309760
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193252%1379704
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718481%2297991
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483151%3241783
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477281%159621
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463741%1160726
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462811%175517
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462461%373352
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462361%1160421
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461621%175688
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4029781
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3430094
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%805959
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232110%923278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225840%186113
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75380%81577
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38680%635049
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%786723
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%329233
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135093
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%184256
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490431
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41881
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42423
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62082
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29617
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41624
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193333
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61938
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193268
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%62000
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42086
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30068
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61898
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62143
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61906
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181451
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41966
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30645
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180664
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42519
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207039
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42119
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193236
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206541
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30433
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27608
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8259
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19578
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143824%430670
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124014%1050805
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116943%1046707
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113003%1020795
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112853%1022813
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112083%1020711
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018666
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109693%1020044
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91333%639207
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90973%308357
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307700
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90773%64349
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90473%931361
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283040
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90343%283371
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64329
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89893%308169
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89493%311545
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89463%639898
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89443%933687
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638497
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89153%307861
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89083%281251
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63966
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308419
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%931993
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87823%309760
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87763%64105
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282946
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87403%638775
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1379704
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2297991
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159621
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1160726
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1160421
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373352
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175517
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175688
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186113
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3241783
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%805959
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%923278
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3430094
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4029781
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%635049
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%786723
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81577
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%329233
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490431
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135093
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184256
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207039
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23389
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42119
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24140
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62000
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430670
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64329
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173441
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173765
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189895
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77412
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178919
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179188
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51804
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65788
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77654
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77239
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172390
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1379704
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52113
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179581
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190564
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64349
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77218
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77311
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178541
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171979
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173690
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189334
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171870
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178620
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189471
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63966
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77460
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172952
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64105
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55828
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56429
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159621
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1160726
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373352
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1160421
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4029781
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%923278
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%805959
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24549
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3430094
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186113
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135093
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3241783
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%786723
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19578
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%635049
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329233
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430670
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67600
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77311
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172952
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173690
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190962
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178919
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206541
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189471
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191201
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190564
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190119
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189895
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77654
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179581
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179536
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172390
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189829
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179188
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178541
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%171979
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191250
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77239
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77412
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173765
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77460
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193333
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178620
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77218
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173441
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191757
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207039
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171870
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189334
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65788
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178608
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1379704
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%82998
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56429
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159621
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1160421
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1160726
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55828
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373352
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%805959
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%923278
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490431
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186113
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3241783
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19578
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27608
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24549
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3430094
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4029781
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%786723
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%635049
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329233
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135093
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184256
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11181
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10775
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6552
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10504
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10494
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11233
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11070
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11087
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24722
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10927
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24527
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6885
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6407
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26553
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11906
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10728
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24140
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046707
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11074
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24669
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24347
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6573
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24247
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10582
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10715
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6047
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11407
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25298
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11028
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11378
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11605
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26874
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11806
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24652
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26729
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24328
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11075
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27049
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27094
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11196
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26459
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10945
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11008
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26569
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26600
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11100
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23430
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27192
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23389
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10999
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10522
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638497
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2504169
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5390098
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2047510
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85280%2046924
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5389513
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1814374
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3180862
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5393316
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1221831
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1228024
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2045578
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1780260
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2045384
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1781876
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3801171
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2043181
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1878341
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2378371
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2297991
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4029781
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1040339
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1160421
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3241783
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%668849
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159621
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%669074
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1160726
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3430094
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%923278
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119496
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%805959
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214518
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97730
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%635049
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%786723
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490431
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329233
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78099
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135093
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184256
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1372744
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1163422
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1321835
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1022300
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1304045
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1371315
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1411376
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%793599
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1265581
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1304831
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1332155
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%975513
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1413109
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%852037
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1275936
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1017779
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1325284
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1422123
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1370706
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1018526
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1323237
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1410860
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99032
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71076
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86849
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1360611
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2045384
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1385766
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1223400
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42290%2045578
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2043181
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2046924
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2047510
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1359440
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1878341
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1020793
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%734970
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2378371
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%776534
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%999983
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1002975
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1048285
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1004636
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%777614
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1087563
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1165577
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%734950
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1003866
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1020082
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1164657
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1166598
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1004765
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1021288
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%787075
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1000853
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3241783
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2297991
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4029781
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3430094
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1490550
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%668849
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1386393
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159621
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1508981
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1304831
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%669074
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1321835
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1304045
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1160726
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1385689
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1160421
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%923278
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%805959
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119496
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114620
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97730
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214518
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94891
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%786723
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%635049
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329233
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135093
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490431
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78099
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184256
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1067807
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791210
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785569
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791078
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1021046
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1052122
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791569
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021901
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785577
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749127
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786714
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784679
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%975513
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1068285
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1105276
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1016091
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1067068
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742063
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733725
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81577
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330140%777614
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329720%1360611
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329720%1002975
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329580%1020082
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329500%2046924
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329380%1166598
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329270%2045578
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328920%1000853
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328400%734950
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328390%1385766
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328360%1165577
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328350%1004636
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328170%1223400
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327860%2047510
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327830%2043181
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327670%1048285
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327670%1003866
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327390%776534
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327340%1164657
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327180%734970
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327140%787075
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326920%1020793
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326450%1359440
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326390%1021288
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326080%999983
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325550%2045384
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324490%1004765
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315760%1878341
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156110%2378371
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596140%2297991
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3241783
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363500%159621
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761560%669074
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60930%1160726
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760910%668849
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60800%1160421
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43820%4029781
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%923278
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114620
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732290%805959
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16880%94891
ArenaBlood SoldImp15540%3430094
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214518
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119496
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97730
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%786723
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%635049
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6270%329233
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78099
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4110%135093
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184256
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490431
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1052122
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%975513
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%852037
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785569
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785577
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791078
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1021046
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791210
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749127
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1068285
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1067068
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742063
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733725
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021901
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1067807
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784679
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1016091
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791569
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786714
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%793599
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81577
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99032
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1878341
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%734950
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1780260
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2047510
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2045578
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1223400
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2046924
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2043181
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1359440
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%734970
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1221831
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1781876
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2504169
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2045384
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%776534
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1228024
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1385766
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1814374
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1360611
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%777614
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2378371
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2297991
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3430094
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1040339
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159621
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1160726
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%669074
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%668849
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1160421
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3241783
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%923278
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%805959
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94891
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214518
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119496
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%635049
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78099
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329233
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%786723
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97730
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135093
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184256
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490431
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785577
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1018526
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1021046
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%852037
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749127
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1022300
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%793599
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%975513
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786714
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784679
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021901
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275936
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1325284
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785569
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733725
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791078
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742063
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4029781
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5492735
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5390098
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5393316
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5725664
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5389513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5727973
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3801171
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3180862
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3140733
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3430094
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3241783
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2378371
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2297991
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4029781
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742063
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1052122
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785569
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1021046
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786714
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791078
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749127
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791210
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733725
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1067807
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784679
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021901
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1068285
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1016091
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1067068
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905624
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785577
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791569
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1105276
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1040339
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159621
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%868113
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490431
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%923278
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%805959
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1160421
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%786723
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329233
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1160726
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%635049
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373352
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108529
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108311
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184256
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%776534
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1780260
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%734950
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1781876
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2043181
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1360611
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%734970
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1814374
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%777614
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1359440
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2045578
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1228024
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%787075
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135093
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2046924
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1385766
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2047510
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1223400
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2045384
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1221831
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99032
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1878341
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186113
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78099
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1003866
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1004765
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1020082
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%999983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1000853
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1020793
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1004636
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1048285
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1021288
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1002975
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81577
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1490550
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1508981
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1304045
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1265581
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1321835
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1386393
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1166598
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1164657
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1165577
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1385689
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1087563
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1304831
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%668849
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94891
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%669074
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97730
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214518
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77654
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119496
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189334
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189829
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191201
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178919
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52021
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191250
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178541
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86849
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77239
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172952
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190119
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77460
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171870
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173441
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65788
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179581
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171979
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190962
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191757
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173765
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77412
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67600
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77311
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52113
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179188
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172390
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189471
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190564
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173690
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77218
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178620
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179536
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178608
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275936
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%975513
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%852037
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1323237
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24549
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13984983
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8832969
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8828391
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11041039
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3430094
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4029781
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3140733
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3241783
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2378371
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2297991
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1040339
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159621
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%923278
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1413109
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1422123
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1022300
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021901
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%805959
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1017779
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%975513
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1163422
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1018526
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1323237
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%786714
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1021046
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1325284
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785577
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1052122
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%793599
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35320%1411376
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733725
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784679
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1410860
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785569
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742063
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34750%1275936
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1332155
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%852037
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403556
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1814374
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1780260
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1781876
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5390098
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2504169
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5389513
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5393316
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3801171
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3180862
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5492735
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490431
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%786723
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%329233
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%635049
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184256
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1160421
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1160726
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1228024
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2047510
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1221831
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135093
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2043181
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2045578
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2046924
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110650
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2045384
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110869
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78099
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%734970
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1359440
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%787075
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%734950
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%777614
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%776534
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1385766
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1360611
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1021288
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1004765
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1048285
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1020793
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1002975
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1020082
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1000853
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1087563
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1508981
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%999983
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1004636
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%668849
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1164657
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1490550
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003866
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1385689
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1386393
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1166598
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%669074
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1165577
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1878341
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119496
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86849
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114620
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1223400
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214518
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71076
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99032
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1304831
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1304045
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1321835
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1265581
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1370706
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1371315
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1372744
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97730
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52113
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307861
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638775
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63966
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65788
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67600
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94891
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931361
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64105
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308357
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309760
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933687
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307700
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64349
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639898
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283371
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52021
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308419
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308169
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64329
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931993
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311545
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282946
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638497
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281251
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639207
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283040
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24549
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430670
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311545
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77311
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77654
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67600
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64349
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639207
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638775
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77218
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307700
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281251
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931361
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77412
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308419
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933687
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931993
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282946
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283040
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63966
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%639898
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64329
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307861
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64105
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6750%77460
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638497
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6690%77239
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51804
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308169
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309760
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283371
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65788
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308357
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175688
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159621
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373352
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55828
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1160726
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56429
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1160421
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175517
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24549
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3241783
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4029781
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186113
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%805959
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%923278
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3430094
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490431
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%635049
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329233
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135093
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%786723
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184256
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26874
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61898
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26064
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62143
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42423
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30645
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30184
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62000
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27192
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26906
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27049
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24527
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42519
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11028
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27094
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24669
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41624
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23430
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29617
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30433
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24140
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41966
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30397
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30590
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42086
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6552
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26729
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24652
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24247
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6407
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6573
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42119
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30068
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26600
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30436
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30456
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24347
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6047
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1411376
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1371315
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1325284
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1372744
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%793599
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1275936
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1163422
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1422123
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1304045
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1323237
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8350%852037
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%975513
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1370706
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1332155
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1265581
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1017779
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1304831
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1321835
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1413109
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1410860
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1018526
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1022300
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%757120
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2297991
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159621
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1160726
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%669074
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3430094
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%668849
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3241783
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1160421
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99032
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%805959
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%923278
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4029781
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86849
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71076
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114620
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%635049
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%786723
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329233
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184256
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308169
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135093
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046707
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1020044
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307861
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307700
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311545
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1020795
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308419
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282946
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020711
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490431
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638497
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309760
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933687
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639207
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050805
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64105
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018666
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283040
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281251
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638775
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1780260
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1814374
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1781876
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%734970
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2045384
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%787075
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1223400
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1385766
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1221831
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2045578
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2046924
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1359440
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2047510
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2043181
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1360611
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%776534
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1228024
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%777614
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%734950
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1878341
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2378371
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1048285
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1020082
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1000853
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1003866
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1004636
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1020793
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%999983
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1021288
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1002975
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1004765
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2297991
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1040339
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1160421
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159621
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%669074
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1160726
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%668849
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4029781
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%923278
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3241783
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97730
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3430094
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%805959
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94891
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214518
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119496
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%786723
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%635049
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329233
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490431
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78099
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135093
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184256
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1275936
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1323237
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1325284
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1163422
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791210
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%793599
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%975513
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1052122
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791078
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1021046
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786714
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733725
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784679
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%852037
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021901
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785577
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749127
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785569
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742063
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791569
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99032
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1048285
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%999983
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1413109
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1020793
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1385689
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1000853
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1304831
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1422123
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1304045
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1021288
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1002975
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1166598
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1004636
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1165577
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1370706
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1386393
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1371315
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1372744
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1411376
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1332155
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1164657
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1321835
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1265581
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1003866
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1087563
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1508981
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16830%1020082
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1490550
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1004765
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1410860
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1878341
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2297991
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159621
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%669074
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4029781
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1160421
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1160726
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%668849
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%923278
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%805959
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3241783
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86849
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114620
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94891
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%635049
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%786723
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329233
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3430094
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71076
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78099
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135093
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97730
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046707
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184256
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1016091
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905624
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1020044
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1067068
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1068285
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490431
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1067807
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933687
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022813
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1105276
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018666
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1050805
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931993
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1020795
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020711
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1025788
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931361
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2047510
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2046924
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1814374
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2043181
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2504169
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1780260
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3180862
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1228024
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2045578
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1385766
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3801171
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2045384
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1360611
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1223400
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1221831
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1781876
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1359440
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1878341
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2378371
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2297991
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3241783
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4029781
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1040339
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3430094
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159621
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1160726
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%668849
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%669074
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1160421
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%923278
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97730
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119496
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%805959
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214518
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%786723
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%635049
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329233
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135093
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490431
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78099
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1332155
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184256
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%793599
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1163422
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1422123
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1052122
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021901
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1022300
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1018526
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1323237
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1017779
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1325284
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1411376
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1275936
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1372744
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1410860
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1021046
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1371315
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%975513
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%852037
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785569
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1370706
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1413109
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791569
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733725
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785577
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742063
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86849
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786714
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114620
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784679
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8828391
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5727973
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5725664
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8832969
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5492735
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4029781
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3430094
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3140733
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2378371
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2297991
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3241783
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490431
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1040339
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159621
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%923278
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%805959
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%786723
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%635049
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329233
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184256
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135093
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78099
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1223400
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1385766
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2046924
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1360611
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2045384
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1359440
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2047510
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2043181
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2045578
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1165577
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1020082
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1004636
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%787075
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%734950
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1020793
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%777614
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1003866
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%734970
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%999983
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1002975
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1164657
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1166598
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1021288
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1004765
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1087563
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%776534
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1000853
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1048285
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1386393
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1321835
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1508981
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1304045
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1385689
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1304831
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1490550
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114620
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97730
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119496
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214518
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94891
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3801171
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2504169
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1814374
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5393316
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1781876
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5390098
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3180862
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5492735
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5389513
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1780260
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2378371
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2045384
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2047510
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2043181
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1221831
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2046924
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2045578
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1228024
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2297991
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4029781
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1040339
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3241783
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159621
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1160421
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%668849
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1160726
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%669074
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119496
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%923278
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3430094
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214518
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%805959
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329233
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%786723
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%635049
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135093
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78099
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184256
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490431
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1265581
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1325284
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1371315
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1490550
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1304831
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1385689
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1332155
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1370706
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1275936
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1018526
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1411376
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1304045
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1422123
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1413109
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1323237
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1321835
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1022300
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1508981
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1386393
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1017779
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1163422
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1410860
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1372744
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%757120
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021901
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%852037
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1052122
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%793599
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3430094
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%975513
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1021046
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2297991
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159621
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%669074
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1160421
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99032
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%668849
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94891
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1160726
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114620
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3241783
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4029781
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%923278
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%805959
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71076
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%635049
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86849
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329233
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%786723
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184256
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283371
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135093
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638775
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1020044
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282946
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020711
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018666
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308169
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308357
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639898
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931361
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933687
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905624
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307861
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311545
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81577
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050805
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308419
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283040
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943239%13984983
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17941469%11041039
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17933449%4599659
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4488852%8832969
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477032%8828391
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715541%4029781
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970231%3140733
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428321%3430094
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337941%3241783
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968871%2378371
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594600%2297991
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588930%490431
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485840%1040339
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392660%159621
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243000%923278
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195930%805959
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329233
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68800%635049
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%786723
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184256
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34590%135093
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78099
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5390098
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3801171
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5389513
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5393316
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1780260
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2045578
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1223400
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2043181
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1228024
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1221831
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3180862
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2504169
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2046924
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2047510
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1814374
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2045384
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1781876
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119496
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214518
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97730
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5011534%2045384
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5011144%2047510
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5009324%1781876
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5004903%2046924
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5003013%3180862
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5002263%2045578
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5002183%1780260
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5000063%5390098
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4999513%2043181
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4997503%1228024
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4993313%5389513
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4992803%2504169
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4991853%1814374
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4991833%5393316
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4990263%3801171
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4980133%1221831
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63321132%1878341
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61665091%1379704
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11626891%2378371
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51008151%2297991
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria853881%3241783
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0818691%1040339
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644480%1160421
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7642860%668849
AtlansAegis7Devils Key641280%1160726
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7640920%669074
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4029781
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3430094
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406330%923278
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331720%805959
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313530%214518
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281570%119496
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191700%97730
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490431
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82710%635049
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82600%786723
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64980%329233
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47790%78099
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44400%135093
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25130%184256
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1410860
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1018526
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%852037
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1304831
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1332155
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1275936
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1022300
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1325284
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1370706
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%975513
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1411376
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1413109
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1265581
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1422123
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3850%1323237
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1321835
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1304045
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%793599
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1372744
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1017779
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1163422
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1371315
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99032
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86849
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114620
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71076
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6885
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24328
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307108
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6552
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11070
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27192
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11181
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311414%307108
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214423%179581
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214343%179188
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213963%179835
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213853%193268
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213693%178541
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213663%206541
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213443%190564
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213333%61906
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213313%181451
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213153%62000
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212853%189334
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212613%62082
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212583%191757
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212423%189829
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212293%179536
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212223%178919
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211853%193236
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211733%191250
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211633%178620
AtlansBahamutBlade211463%207039
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211453%62143
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211243%61938
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211203%180664
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211093%191201
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211033%61898
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210893%189895
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210683%193333
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210663%189471
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210153%178608
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209943%190119
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208753%190962
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158152%1379704
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394081%82998
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261631%53837
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161471%373352
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261471%54173
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59911%1160726
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59711%1160421
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40321%3241783
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731440%805959
AtlansBahamutRena +329960%923278
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27608
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18510%490431
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17170%8259
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14420%4029781
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12970%19578
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3430094
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8170%24549
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5920%786723
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%635049
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4470%329233
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135093
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184256
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11806
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6573
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6407
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12819
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10504
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10927
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11407
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11028
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24328
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10494
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10945
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11605
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10522
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24140
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24722
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10728
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10715
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24347
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10999
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11906
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11070
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6047
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24527
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11008
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10582
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19247
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11072
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11233
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11378
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12939
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046707
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11196
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11075
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10775
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6885
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6552
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18559
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12816
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24247
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11181
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11087
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10432
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11100
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11074
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24652
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6455054%5727973
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6454064%5390098
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6450864%2504169
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6450354%5492735
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6449894%5725664
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6446914%3180862
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6446754%5393316
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6438704%3801171
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6435434%5389513
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72647232%3140733
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61330171%1379704
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11304101%2378371
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria894051%3241783
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel855581%4029781
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker809981%1780260
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm806461%1781876
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade802891%1814374
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5799271%2297991
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0648250%1040339
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova521060%214518
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7515590%668849
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key515260%1160726
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7512510%669074
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye511340%1160421
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3430094
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327880%923278
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266160%805959
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135000%329233
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65720%786723
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65470%635049
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38840%78099
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35530%135093
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490431
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19950%184256
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1020793
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1413109
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1017779
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1304831
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1004636
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1003866
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1371315
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1265581
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1048285
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1018526
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1166598
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1332155
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1020082
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1508981
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1385689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1321835
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2260%1087563
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1422123
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1372744
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1370706
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1490550
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1164657
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1165577
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1410860
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1002975
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1304045
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1022300
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1021288
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1411376
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1004765
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1386393
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71076
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86849
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94891
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114620
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99032
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12129676%5389513
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12106036%5390098
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12101106%5492735
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12100126%5725664
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12096876%5393316
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12088636%5727973
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73128822%3140733
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3026522%3180862
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3020042%3801171
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3430094
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61580061%1379704
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11545581%2378371
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4029781
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5952410%2297991
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0773370%1040339
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746690%3241783
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning527540%490431
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3385150%923278
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315160%805959
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99990%635049
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99610%329233
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98750%786723
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74470%184256
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51980%135093
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45030%78099
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1164657
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1003866
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1048285
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%777614
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1004636
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1508981
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%999983
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1386393
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1490550
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1004765
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1000853
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1304831
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1020793
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%734950
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1165577
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1020082
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1166598
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1087563
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%776534
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%734970
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3260%1021288
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1321835
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1385689
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1265581
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1002975
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%787075
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1304045
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86849
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97730
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114620
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94891
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119496
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618707616%13984983
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412884311%8832969
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412507611%8828391
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412161811%11041039
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12730973%4029781
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3430094
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177823%3241783
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77228262%3140733
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63644801%1379704
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13562381%2378371
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52198561%2297991
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01784760%1040339
AtlansDeath CentRena +3888190%923278
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724580%805959
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490431
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229360%786723
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228580%329233
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227240%635049
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170330%184256
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116410%135093
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105470%78099
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1814374
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9910%1781876
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1780260
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1223400
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2043181
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8960%734950
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2047510
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2045384
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%777614
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1360611
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1385766
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8760%776534
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2045578
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8530%1359440
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1221831
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%734970
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%787075
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1228024
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2046924
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1021288
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1048285
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%1000853
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1020793
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1003866
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1004765
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%999983
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1002975
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1020082
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1004636
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97730
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94891
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214518
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119496
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62000
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41966
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27192
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27049
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23389
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27094
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26906
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26569
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307108
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24722
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62082
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30436
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26553
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24527
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24652
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24669
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180664
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1379704
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179835
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54173
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24247
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193268
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26874
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61898
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30590
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26459
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61938
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181451
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207039
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42119
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30068
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19578
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42519
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1160421
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26262
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193236
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41624
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30184
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53837
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%786723
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42086
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%923278
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42423
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25298
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61906
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24328
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17183
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26064
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114286100%14629
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3072925%1105276
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2794754%1068285
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2789854%1022813
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2789644%905624
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2789374%1067807
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2789344%933687
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2788894%639898
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2786584%1067068
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2785324%1046707
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2784484%638775
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2783704%1020711
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2781354%639207
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2781114%931361
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2780494%1050805
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2780284%638497
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2779844%1025788
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2778214%931993
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2778144%1020795
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2776784%1018666
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2773044%1020044
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32519234%868113
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61261762%1379704
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5760601%2297991
AtlansGreat BahaImp587201%3430094
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492671%373352
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491351%1160726
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490381%175688
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489391%1160421
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486231%175517
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341711%186113
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336731%3241783
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4029781
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254920%805959
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247720%923278
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119000%81577
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48740%635049
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47750%786723
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38600%329233
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490431
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24210%135093
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15670%184256
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181451
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42423
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62082
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189334
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193236
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41966
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42519
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189895
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61938
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%62000
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207039
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41624
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193268
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42086
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190564
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61898
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189829
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42119
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206541
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191250
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62143
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190962
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41881
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191757
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189471
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193333
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61906
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190119
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180664
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179835
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191201
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8259
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27608
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24549
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19578
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786714
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1068285
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733725
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1052122
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021901
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1021046
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785577
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905624
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742063
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791569
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1105276
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1016091
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791078
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784679
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1067068
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749127
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1067807
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791210
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785569
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%868113
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2297991
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1379704
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373352
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108529
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108311
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1160421
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1160726
AtlansHydraRena +340%923278
AtlansHydraImp40%3430094
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4029781
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%805959
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%635049
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3241783
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176925%1105276
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175765%791078
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175735%1046707
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175515%1020711
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175495%1022813
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175465%1067807
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175315%905624
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175225%1025788
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175085%749127
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174785%1020044
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174645%1068285
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174375%791210
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174345%791569
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174345%1018666
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174015%1016091
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173625%1050805
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173085%1067068
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173015%1020795
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140664%868113
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669862%1379704
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542861%2297991
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128271%373352
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27561%1160421
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27111%1160726
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526401%108529
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526271%108311
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23141%81577
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21501%3241783
AtlansLizard KinImp21101%3430094
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20821%4029781
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%805959
AtlansLizard KinRena +314080%923278
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10670%186113
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490431
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%786723
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%635049
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329233
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135093
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184256
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179536
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173690
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178620
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173765
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191757
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190564
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179581
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206541
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190119
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191201
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207039
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193236
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180664
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193268
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189829
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189895
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190962
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171870
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178541
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181451
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172390
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193333
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171979
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178919
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191250
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173441
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179835
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179188
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178608
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189334
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24549
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172952
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189471
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19578
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3032505%1025788
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3028685%1050805
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3028635%1020711
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3028195%1022813
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3027655%1046707
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3027315%1020044
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3027125%1105276
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3025845%1020795
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3025825%931993
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3025355%1068285
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3025135%1067807
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3023625%1016091
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3023155%933687
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3020165%1067068
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3018305%931361
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3014165%1018666
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3012885%905624
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32336224%868113
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61178762%1379704
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707861%2297991
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540421%3241783
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455831%1160726
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452351%175517
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452321%108529
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450461%1160421
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450401%175688
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449871%186113
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449601%373352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449201%108311
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4029781
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230670%805959
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230650%923278
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213100%81577
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3430094
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49950%490431
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44620%635049
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43940%786723
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36610%329233
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22990%135093
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184256
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189334
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179835
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179188
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191201
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61898
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62143
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207039
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178620
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61906
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189471
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179581
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191757
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189895
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189829
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193268
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206541
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62082
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190564
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%62000
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178541
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179536
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193333
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178919
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178608
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193236
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190119
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180664
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181451
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61938
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191250
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190962
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27608
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8259
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19578
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24549
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64349
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430670
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931993
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638775
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1379704
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933687
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65788
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639898
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63966
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283040
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308357
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67600
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639207
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281251
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64105
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311545
AtlansSoldierImp13%3430094
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1160726
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179984%307108
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109332%193333
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108892%179581
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108822%171979
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108762%171870
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108372%193236
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108312%77218
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108282%193268
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108262%179536
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108162%77654
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108112%191250
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108042%172952
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107902%77460
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107892%190962
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107862%173690
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107772%189895
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107512%190119
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107412%172390
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107242%77239
AtlansValkyrieBlade107232%207039
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107152%77311
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107092%173765
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107022%189829
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106942%179188
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106802%173441
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106732%77412
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106652%178620
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106642%191757
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106622%178608
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106422%189334
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106252%190564
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106152%206541
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106112%178541
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105982%178919
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105222%191201
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105022%189471
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689192%1379704
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355961%82998
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1160421
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35221%1160726
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334931%56429
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334821%55828
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134821%373352
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3241783
AtlansValkyrieRena +318130%923278
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19578
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%805959
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4029781
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186113
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12770%24549
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490431
AtlansValkyrieImp11650%3430094
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8300%27608
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%786723
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%635049
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329233
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135093
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184256
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11075
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24140
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6047
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11070
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26553
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11378
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26600
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24347
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11028
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11407
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10999
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6885
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24669
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6552
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6407
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24247
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26459
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046707
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26729
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11233
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25298
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6573
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24328
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23389
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24527
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24722
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23430
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11074
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24652
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26569
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10945
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11196
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11732104%307108
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1140703%172952
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1139803%191757
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1136643%180664
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1134303%193268
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1134183%193236
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1133933%172390
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1133913%181451
AtlansVeparTower Shield1133523%190564
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1132993%190962
AtlansVeparLight Spear1132923%179536
AtlansVeparBlade1132903%207039
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1132803%191201
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1132253%178919
AtlansVeparBerdysh1131903%193333
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1131733%171870
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1131663%191250
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1131393%178608
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1131213%179581
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1131043%173765
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1130413%171979
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1129873%178620
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1129863%179188
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1129663%189895
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1128763%179835
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1128523%190119
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1128333%173441
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1127433%189334
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1127313%189829
AtlansVeparLight Saber1126923%189471
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1126273%173690
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1124743%178541
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1124423%206541
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6873982%1379704
AtlansVeparDevils Key672212%1160726
AtlansVeparDevils Eye672072%1160421
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3526251%82998
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338741%54173
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336891%53837
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333741%56429
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332161%373352
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331051%55828
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172970%805959
AtlansVeparRena +3171240%923278
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168170%490431
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164060%27608
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124370%186113
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116010%3241783
AtlansVeparImp112880%3430094
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109280%19578
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90170%24549
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel43960%4029781
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31030%786723
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30930%635049
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25790%329233
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17010%135093
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9990%184256
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26553
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26600
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25298
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24140
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24347
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24669
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24722
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26459
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24527
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24652
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26569
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26729
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24328
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24247
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11028
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10432
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10927
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10582
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11378
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19247
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6573
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10728
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046707
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11407
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11070
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11087
AtlansVeparKris290%10494
AtlansVeparBow290%11072
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11605
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6552
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6047
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11806
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10945
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11233
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11100
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6885
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6407
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10522
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12816
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10504
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11181
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12939
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10999
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12819
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11008
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11906
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11075
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10775
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10715
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11196
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307108
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1422123
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1275936
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66563%1021901
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1021046
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%852037
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1413109
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%793599
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1018526
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1323237
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1370706
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1371315
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1052122
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%975513
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1325284
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64373%1017779
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1410860
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64123%1332155
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1022300
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63543%1163422
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1372744
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1411376
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%757120
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631281%1379704
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2297991
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13821%733725
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785577
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784679
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%742063
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786714
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785569
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%749127
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3241783
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%791078
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%791210
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110869
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1160726
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1160421
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791569
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110650
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3430094
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%923278
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%805959
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4029781
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114620
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86849
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99032
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71076
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%635049
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%786723
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329233
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490431
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135093
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184256
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1052122
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1016091
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98923%793599
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786714
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791078
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%975513
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1021046
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785569
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1067068
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%791210
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%749127
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%742063
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733725
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96963%852037
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96673%791569
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1021901
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1067807
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1068285
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784679
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785577
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%868113
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1379704
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2297991
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373352
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110650
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1160726
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108311
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110869
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516541%108529
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1160421
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3241783
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3430094
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4029781
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%923278
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%805959
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186113
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81577
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99032
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%635049
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%786723
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490431
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329233
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135093
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184256
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190564
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193333
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51804
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191757
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179188
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191201
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173765
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64105
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67600
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190119
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77412
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172390
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64349
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171870
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179536
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178541
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52113
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189895
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63966
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178608
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77311
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172952
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181451
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77239
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173441
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77218
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189334
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189471
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178919
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189829
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191250
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178620
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173690
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171979
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77654
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65788
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190962
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179581
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77460
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19578
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1048285
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1490550
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1166598
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1385689
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1020082
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1165577
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1411376
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1370706
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1410860
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1000853
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1004636
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1508981
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1321835
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1371315
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1304831
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1265581
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1004765
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%999983
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1332155
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1164657
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1020793
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1372744
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1413109
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1087563
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1878341
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002975
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1003866
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1422123
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1386393
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1304045
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1021288
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1379704
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1160421
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1160726
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4029781
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2297991
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%669074
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%668849
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86849
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114620
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805959
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97730
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3241783
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78099
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%923278
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94891
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135093
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3430094
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%635049
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210522100%10797
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80272%1275936
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1323237
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1163422
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1325284
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%975513
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403556
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%793599
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791569
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%786714
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%852037
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742063
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021901
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791210
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35221%785569
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%791078
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733725
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1052122
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784679
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1021046
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785577
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%749127
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1379704
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4029781
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2297991
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3430094
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3241783
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110869
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373352
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1160421
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1160726
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110650
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%923278
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%805959
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71076
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99032
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86849
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%786723
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%635049
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329233
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490431
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135093
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184256
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51804
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308357
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77311
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308169
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639207
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173690
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172390
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307700
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77654
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63966
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64349
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309760
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77218
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65788
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172952
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64105
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281251
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171870
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283371
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308419
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173765
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283040
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311545
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282946
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186113
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77239
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77412
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77460
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229765%742063
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205755%1105276
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205035%1067807
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205015%733725
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204715%1016091
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204635%785577
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204215%786714
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204205%1068285
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204095%749127
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203845%1067068
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203125%784679
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203125%791569
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203025%791078
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202725%1025788
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202455%905624
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202205%785569
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202005%791210
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166704%868113
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682802%1379704
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52261%1020711
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51651%1050805
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1018666
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50891%1020044
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50511%1022813
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50291%1020795
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49101%1046707
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549051%2297991
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133941%373352
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108529
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1160421
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108311
TarkanMutantDevils Key31871%1160726
TarkanMutantImp27261%3430094
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%805959
TarkanMutantRena +316560%923278
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3241783
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15000%4029781
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186113
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81577
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490431
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%635049
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%786723
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329233
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135093
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184256
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189895
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77218
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77654
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178620
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172952
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77412
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77239
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178919
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179188
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77460
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190962
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178541
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77311
TarkanMutantBlade100%207039
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179581
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189471
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67600
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171870
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206541
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172390
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191757
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191250
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179536
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189334
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189829
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178608
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190119
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191201
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65788
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173765
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173441
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193333
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171979
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173690
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190564
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24549
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage52114%1422123
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51864%1022300
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor50204%1323237
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword50114%785577
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter50044%785569
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50014%1021046
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49904%742063
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49864%1411376
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49574%1410860
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49534%1332155
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49514%1018526
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves49504%975513
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49504%1021901
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49434%1325284
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots49404%793599
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49364%1017779
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves49294%852037
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots49194%784679
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor49184%1163422
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow49044%1275936
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48784%733725
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48644%786714
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48624%1052122
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48484%1413109
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448394%403556
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625142%1379704
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513761%2297991
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610051%110650
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9671%1160421
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69491%110869
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9361%1160726
TarkanTantalosImp7071%3430094
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5260%3241783
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74780%805959
TarkanTantalosRena +34380%923278
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4029781
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2180%114620
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86849
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1400%71076
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99032
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%635049
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%786723
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life820%329233
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning700%490431
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135093
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184256
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64329
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282946
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307861
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931993
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281251
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67600
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64105
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64349
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307700
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308419
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638497
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639207
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309760
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52113
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639898
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308169
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933687
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283371
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931361
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283040
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311545
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308357
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638775
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65788
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63966
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1166598
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1164657
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1490550
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1165577
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1087563
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1265581
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1508981
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1422123
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%757120
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1304045
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1372744
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1304831
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1332155
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1411376
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1413109
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1410860
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1371315
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1321835
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1018526
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1163422
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1379704
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1022300
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1017779
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1386393
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1385689
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3241783
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2297991
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1160421
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1323237
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%669074
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4029781
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1370706
TarkanZaikanRena +320%923278
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%805959
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%793599
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%668849
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%852037
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1325284
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275936
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1160726
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11070
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11100
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6407
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18559
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%635049
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41624
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82998
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189334
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184256
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308169
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283040
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931993
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791569
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1052122
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791210
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1016091
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1067807
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021901
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786714
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791078
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%868113
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784679
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1021046
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1068285
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785577
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1067068
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785569
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%975513
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%786723
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%635049
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2297991
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108311
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1160726
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1160421
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108529
9Ax WarriorImp840%3430094
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373352
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742063
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733725
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3241783
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4029781
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1105276
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749127
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329233
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184256
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%805959
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%923278
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186113
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135093
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81577
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99032
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490431
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173441
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189829
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179188
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173690
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77460
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178541
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77654
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189895
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179581
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77311
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172390
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171870
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1052122
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791210
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1067807
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1067068
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%975513
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791078
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791569
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%852037
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784679
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785577
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1016091
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1068285
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785569
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1021046
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786714
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021901
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%868113
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%786723
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%635049
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2297991
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108311
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373352
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110869
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1160726
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1160421
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108529
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110650
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%793599
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3241783
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742063
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749127
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329233
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733725
9Bloody wolImp510%3430094
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184256
9Bloody wolRena +3460%923278
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81577
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%805959
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135093
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4029781
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99032
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186113
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490431
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190962
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178620
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64329
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52021
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51804
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77218
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52113
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191201
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173441
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191250
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178541
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171870
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77654
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190564
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181451
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77412
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430670
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52021
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173765
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171979
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173690
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309760
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65788
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77460
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172952
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282946
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308169
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283371
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173441
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281251
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283040
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171870
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51804
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308419
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77654
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77218
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307861
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63966
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307700
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64349
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77311
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172390
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77412
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67600
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77239
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64105
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64329
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308357
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311545
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%786723
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%635049
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373352
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55828
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56429
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1160726
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1160421
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186113
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3241783
9Cursed WizRena +3670%923278
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%805959
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329233
9Cursed WizImp500%3430094
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184256
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24549
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135093
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4029781
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490431
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307108
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24652
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30645
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30184
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30590
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26553
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30436
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24722
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6885
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24347
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27192
9CyclopsGladius9142%26729
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30456
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30433
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24328
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27094
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24247
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24527
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23430
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26569
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26906
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%786723
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24140
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30397
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26874
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24669
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26262
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23389
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29617
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26459
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26600
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26064
9CyclopsSpear8542%26396
9CyclopsFlail8492%27049
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%635049
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10945
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6552
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11378
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11028
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11407
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11087
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11075
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6573
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11074
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11196
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1046707
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11233
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6047
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6407
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11181
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%10999
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373352
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5370
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1160421
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1160726
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3241783
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490431
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329233
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%805959
9CyclopsRena +31810%923278
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184256
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8259
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135093
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25298
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4029781
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19247
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12819
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12939
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18559
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12816
9CyclopsApple30%76053
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430670
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77460
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189334
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67600
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179581
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179536
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178541
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173765
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77239
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190564
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77412
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179188
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77311
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77218
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172952
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173441
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191757
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189471
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193333
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189829
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190119
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171870
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171979
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51804
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172390
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190962
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189895
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77654
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173690
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65788
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178620
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178608
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178919
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%786723
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191250
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52021
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191201
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%635049
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82998
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55828
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56429
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373352
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1160726
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1160421
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3241783
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329233
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186113
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%805959
9Dark KnighRena +3580%923278
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4029781
9Dark KnighImp450%3430094
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27608
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19578
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135093
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184256
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490431
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24549
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430670
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931993
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639207
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309760
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308357
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307861
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52113
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67600
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52021
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638497
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63966
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65788
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933687
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283040
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77412
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77311
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639898
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77218
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77460
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64105
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282946
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307700
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51804
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308169
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638775
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64349
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308419
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77239
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64329
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283371
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311545
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281251
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77654
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931361
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%786723
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%635049
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175517
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1160421
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56429
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373352
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175688
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55828
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24549
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1160726
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329233
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3241783
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%805959
9Death CowRena +31140%923278
9Death CowImp1000%3430094
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186113
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184256
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135093
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4029781
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490431
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41624
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26064
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30456
9Death CowWind Helm20%30433
9Death CowBone Armor10%27192
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30184
9Death CowTomahawk10%24328
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61906
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62082
9Death CowFlail10%27049
9Death CowGladius10%26729
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61898
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42119
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430670
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931361
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020711
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638497
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1020044
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639898
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639207
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1020795
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022813
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307700
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309760
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638775
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933687
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308419
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018666
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1025788
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308169
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307861
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311545
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905624
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931993
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308357
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%786723
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%635049
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2297991
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1160726
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373352
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1160421
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175688
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175517
9Death GorgImp1500%3430094
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186113
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1105276
9Death GorgRena +31100%923278
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329233
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046707
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%805959
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1050805
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3241783
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4029781
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184256
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135093
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81577
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490431
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430670
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311545
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1020044
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307700
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639207
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931361
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638775
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308169
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638497
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020711
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308357
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309760
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931993
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639898
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283040
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283371
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282946
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308419
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1020795
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018666
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1025788
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307861
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022813
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933687
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281251
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%786723
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%635049
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2297991
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1160421
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175517
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175688
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1160726
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373352
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3241783
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4029781
9Death KnigImp770%3430094
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%805959
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329233
9Death KnigRena +3580%923278
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046707
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186113
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184256
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050805
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135093
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81577
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42519
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193236
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42086
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30068
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181451
9Death KnigBlade10%207039
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41881
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179835
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193333
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430670
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018666
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1020044
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1020795
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020711
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022813
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311545
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64105
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931361
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931993
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308169
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63966
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309760
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283371
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308419
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638497
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283040
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639207
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282946
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64329
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307861
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281251
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308357
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933687
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64349
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307700
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638775
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639898
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%786723
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%635049
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2297991
9DevilDevils Eye950%1160421
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175517
9DevilDevils Key780%1160726
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175688
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373352
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186113
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3241783
9DevilJewel of Life580%329233
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4029781
9DevilImp500%3430094
9DevilRena +3480%923278
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1050805
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046707
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%805959
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184256
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135093
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490431
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81577
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1052122
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791210
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1067807
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021901
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1067068
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1021046
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786714
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905624
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784679
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791078
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1016091
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1068285
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785569
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791569
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785577
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%868113
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%786723
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%635049
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2297991
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108311
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1160421
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108529
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1160726
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373352
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4029781
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3241783
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742063
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733725
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1105276
9Elite OgreImp1071%3430094
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749127
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329233
9Elite OgreRena +3870%923278
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%805959
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99032
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184256
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186113
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135093
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81577
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77311
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189334
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189471
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178541
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190119
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171979
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172390
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77218
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179536
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171870
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191250
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179188
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77654
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77412
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190564
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490431
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77239
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52021
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52113
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173690
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65788
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191757
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77460
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172952
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189895
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191201
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179581
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307108
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%786723
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26569
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180664
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30590
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62082
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42519
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61906
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%190962
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27094
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29617
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26262
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42119
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30436
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193333
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41624
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26064
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26396
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26600
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191250
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42423
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61898
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%179835
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23430
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61938
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26553
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27192
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42086
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41881
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30397
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30645
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26459
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207039
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191757
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193236
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190119
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26874
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193268
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181451
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26729
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62143
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191201
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27049
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62000
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26906
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206541
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41966
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30068
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30184
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23389
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%635049
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30433
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30456
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17183
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1160726
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1160421
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373352
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53837
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54173
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329233
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3241783
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%923278
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%805959
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184256
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19578
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135093
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25298
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490431
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27608
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4029781
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8259
9Hell HoundImp50%3430094
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10522
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10728
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11008
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11075
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046707
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18559
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19247
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10945
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12819
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11605
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11196
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12816
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11233
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12939
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11906
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11378
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307108
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30068
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42086
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%189895
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%189829
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42519
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62143
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42119
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190564
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180664
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193333
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42423
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61898
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%190962
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181451
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206541
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61938
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62082
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%179835
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191201
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189334
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62000
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191757
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41966
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191250
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193236
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193268
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41624
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189471
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41881
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207039
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61906
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190119
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%786723
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%635049
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30590
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%82998
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30436
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29617
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30433
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30184
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30397
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30645
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30456
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54173
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27049
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1160726
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53837
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26064
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1160421
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373352
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27192
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26906
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27094
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26262
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26396
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26874
9Hell SpideRena +31740%923278
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%805959
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329233
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184256
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3241783
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24549
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135093
9Hell SpideImp860%3430094
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490431
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4029781
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27608
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8259
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19578
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12939
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12816
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10432
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19247
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11074
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11407
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11196
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11070
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11806
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11100
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11181
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10715
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10522
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8263
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9638
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430670
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77239
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282946
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64105
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77460
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281251
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52113
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178919
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172952
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65788
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178608
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77218
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178541
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173441
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173690
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178620
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52021
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179581
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77311
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283040
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179536
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%786723
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173765
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171870
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%635049
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179188
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64329
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77654
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172390
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51804
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63966
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1359440
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283371
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2045578
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639898
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8168
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171979
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64349
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1025788
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77412
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1223400
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%975513
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308419
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1385766
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905624
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021901
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1360611
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931993
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2047510
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186113
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1020795
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1160726
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931361
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1160421
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1020044
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307861
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307700
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638775
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308169
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791078
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791210
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191250
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933687
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2297991
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55828
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189334
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2043181
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%852037
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190564
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190119
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1052122
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308357
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1016091
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785577
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018666
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190962
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020711
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189895
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373352
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4029781
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184256
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181451
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639207
9Illusion oRena +360%923278
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1165577
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022813
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490431
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1021046
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1386393
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189829
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%734970
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1878341
9Illusion oImp50%3430094
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785569
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638497
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1163422
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1323237
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786714
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56429
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189471
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403556
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191201
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%787075
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791569
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191757
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%805959
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329233
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784679
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%777614
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%668849
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24549
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2378371
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81577
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%776534
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1020793
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1022300
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1164657
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311545
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1021288
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1048285
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175517
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1385689
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275936
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1105276
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3241783
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1325284
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%999983
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110869
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1020082
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206541
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19578
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1087563
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2046924
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1490550
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1000853
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%669074
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%793599
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749127
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166598
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175688
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1002975
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214518
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1323237
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1325284
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1163422
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%852037
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791569
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785569
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784679
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1021046
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791078
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403556
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791210
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1052122
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785577
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%975513
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021901
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786714
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%786723
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%635049
9Iron WheelImp1280%3430094
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2297991
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4029781
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373352
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110869
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3241783
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1275936
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1160421
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1160726
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110650
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329233
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%805959
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%793599
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733725
9Iron WheelRena +3300%923278
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749127
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135093
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184256
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742063
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86849
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71076
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99032
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490431
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172390
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282946
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77218
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173441
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308169
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52021
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309760
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281251
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171979
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171870
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64329
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77239
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639207
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173690
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791569
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022813
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791078
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905624
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1020044
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1068285
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1025788
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1020795
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1067807
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1016091
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1067068
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020711
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791210
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%868113
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018666
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%786723
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%635049
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2297991
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108529
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1160421
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108311
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373352
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1160726
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81577
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3241783
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4029781
9Ogre archeImp1241%3430094
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046707
9Ogre archeRena +31041%923278
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329233
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%805959
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749127
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1105276
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1050805
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184256
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186113
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135093
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490431
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172952
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189334
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193333
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178608
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181451
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179835
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178620
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193268
9Ogre archeBlade10%207039
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178919
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179581
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173765
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173441
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172390
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206541
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171870
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173690
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191757
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178541
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189471
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193236
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190962
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307108
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77460
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%171979
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179581
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%189829
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%190962
9Poison BulBlade7881%207039
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178541
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178608
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173441
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173690
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179188
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190564
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%172952
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193333
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77412
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%171870
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179536
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77654
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193268
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190119
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77218
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172390
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189334
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178620
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191201
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193236
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%189895
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206541
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191757
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77311
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77239
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191250
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173765
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189471
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%178919
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%786723
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%635049
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%82998
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1160421
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373352
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55828
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56429
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1160726
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329233
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%805959
9Poison BulRena +31250%923278
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3241783
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24549
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19578
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184256
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4029781
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186113
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490431
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27608
9Poison BulImp690%3430094
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135093
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23430
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24140
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11070
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24652
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10945
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10999
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6573
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24527
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26553
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11196
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6407
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23389
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11378
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430670
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179581
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173690
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65788
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64105
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64349
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179536
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172390
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189895
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178608
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77654
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64329
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77239
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178620
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67600
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171979
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77311
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77460
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173441
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63966
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189829
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178919
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179188
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77412
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189334
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173765
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190564
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172952
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77218
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171870
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178541
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189471
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%786723
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%635049
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1160421
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1160726
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373352
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56429
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55828
9Poison ShaRena +3790%923278
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186113
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3241783
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24549
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%805959
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4029781
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329233
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184256
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19578
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135093
9Poison ShaImp310%3430094
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10775
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24347
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26600
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490431
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23389
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11075
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11407
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24247
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1052122
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1422123
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1163422
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1323237
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1021046
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021901
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786714
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784679
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%852037
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1410860
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1411376
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1325284
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1413109
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785577
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785569
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403556
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%975513
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%786723
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%635049
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2297991
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1160421
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110650
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1016091
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1160726
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791569
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4029781
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110869
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791210
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791078
9Queen RainImp490%3430094
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742063
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3241783
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%793599
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1017779
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1275936
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733725
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329233
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184256
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%805959
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1022300
9Queen RainRena +3330%923278
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1018526
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135093
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71076
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86849
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99032
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749127
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51804
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490431
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64329
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307861
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64105
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281251
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52113
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283371
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65788
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77311
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639207
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77460
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1160726
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022813
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24722
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10775
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24347
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180664
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10715
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430670
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51804
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179188
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178620
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77412
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171979
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77460
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173765
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283040
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309760
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64105
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65788
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52021
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77239
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178541
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172952
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77654
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52113
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173690
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311545
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77311
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173441
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67600
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178919
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77218
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63966
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281251
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64329
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283371
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179581
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172390
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178608
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179536
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64349
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171870
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282946
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%786723
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%635049
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1160421
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55828
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56429
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1160726
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373352
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189895
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189829
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189471
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186113
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3241783
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189334
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190564
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191201
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329233
9Schriker2Imp410%3430094
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184256
9Schriker2Rena +3390%923278
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24549
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%805959
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490431
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135093
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4029781
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19578
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24328
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24527
9Schriker2Gladius10%26729
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26459
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11074
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430670
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67600
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77460
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178608
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65788
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190564
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%190962
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178620
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191757
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173765
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77412
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189471
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178541
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%172952
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189334
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173690
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77218
9ShadowBlade7140%207039
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%189829
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%171979
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173441
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172390
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179188
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179581
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179536
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190119
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193333
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%189895
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%178919
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206541
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77654
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191250
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191201
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%171870
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77311
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77239
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%786723
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%635049
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%82998
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56429
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1160726
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373352
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1160421
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55828
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329233
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%805959
9ShadowRena +31140%923278
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3241783
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19578
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184256
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186113
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490431
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135093
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4029781
9ShadowImp540%3430094
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27608
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24549
9ShadowKris30%10494
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6573
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24527
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11100
9ShadowElven Shield10%23430
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11906
9ShadowPad Armor10%11075
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11233
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10522
9ShadowBone Boots10%6552
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11378
9ShadowBone Pants10%26553
9ShadowGladius10%26729
9ShadowFlail10%27049
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24347
9ShadowBuckler10%10715
9ShadowTomahawk10%24328
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11181
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24247
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24140
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24722
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307108
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30068
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61938
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26262
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181451
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62000
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42519
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26906
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61906
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41881
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42423
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62082
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30645
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42086
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42119
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61898
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29617
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30456
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62143
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26064
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%786723
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30436
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41966
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30590
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41624
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30397
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%179835
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30433
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26396
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180664
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30184
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%635049
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17183
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6552
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6407
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6885
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6573
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26874
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24347
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27192
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24527
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26600
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24328
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27094
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26459
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26569
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24652
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27049
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23389
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24722
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26553
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24247
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24140
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23430
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24669
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26729
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1160726
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1160421
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54173
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53837
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373352
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%805959
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329233
9Skeleton ARena +31650%923278
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27608
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184256
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3241783
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8259
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135093
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490431
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3430094
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4029781
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25298
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76053
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11806
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10504
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12816
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11906
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19247
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10582
9Skeleton ARapier20%10927
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11008
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18559
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12939
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11605
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10728
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10522
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
9Skeleton AKris10%10494
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1878341
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1021288
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1265581
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1002975
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1048285
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1022300
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1321835
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1020793
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1508981
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1003866
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1164657
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1087563
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1410860
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1165577
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1018526
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1304045
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1413109
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1385689
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1372744
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1370706
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1422123
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1411376
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1004636
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1332155
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1490550
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1020082
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1004765
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1386393
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1304831
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1017779
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1371315
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1166598
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2297991
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1160421
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%668849
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1160726
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%669074
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%805959
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%923278
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3241783
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4029781
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3430094
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86849
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94891
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71076
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114620
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99032
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%635049
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%786723
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135093
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78099
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329233
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1050805
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490431
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931361
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184256
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105276
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1052122
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1067068
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749127
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%786714
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1067807
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1068285
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785569
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785577
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%784679
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%975513
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742063
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%733725
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791569
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1021046
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791210
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1105276
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937435%1016091
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791078
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1021901
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%868113
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2297991
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1160421
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108311
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373352
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108529
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4029781
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1160726
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3430094
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3241783
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%805959
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%923278
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186113
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99032
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81577
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%635049
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%786723
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490431
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329233
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135093
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184256
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171979
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77218
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173765
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173441
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189471
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77654
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77239
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52113
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179536
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173690
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64329
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189334
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178541
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178608
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77460
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67600
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190564
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178620
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77311
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178919
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65788
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64105
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171870
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63966
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179581
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172952
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172390
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64349
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179188
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189895
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77412
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189829
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19578
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24549
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1413109
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1325284
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%852037
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1304045
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1410860
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1022300
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1372744
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1275936
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1371315
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1163422
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%793599
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1411376
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1304831
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1370706
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1422123
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1017779
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%975513
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1332155
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1265581
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1321835
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1323237
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1018526
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%757120
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2297991
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%668849
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%669074
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1160421
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1160726
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3241783
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3430094
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99032
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%923278
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%805959
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86849
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4029781
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71076
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114620
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%635049
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%786723
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329233
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135093
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490431
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184256
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311545
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1020044
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046707
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931361
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933687
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281251
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308357
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020711
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308419
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309760
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308169
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931993
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1020795
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638775
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639898
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283040
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307700
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64329
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639207
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018666
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638497
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307861
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64349
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64105
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63966
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282946
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1050805
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283371
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022813
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115497%1385766
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112816%1223400
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1360611
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2045578
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2046924
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2047510
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110006%1359440
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109646%2043181
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2045384
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1878341
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2378371
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1003866
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%777614
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%787075
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1087563
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1020793
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%734950
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1166598
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%999983
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1000853
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1021288
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%776534
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%734970
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1002975
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1004765
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1165577
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1048285
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1004636
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1020082
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1164657
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2297991
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4029781
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3241783
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%669074
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1160726
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1160421
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%668849
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1508981
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1385689
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1321835
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1490550
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1386393
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1304045
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1304831
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3430094
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%923278
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%805959
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97730
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114620
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119496
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214518
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%786723
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%635049
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94891
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329233
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78099
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135093
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184256
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490431
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1016091
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785569
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791569
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1067807
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791210
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1021046
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%975513
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786714
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742063
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733725
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1067068
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021901
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749127
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785577
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791078
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784679
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1068285
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1105276
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1052122
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1275936
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%742063
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785577
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1021901
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1021046
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733725
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791078
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1325284
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%791210
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%975513
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749127
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1052122
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786714
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1016091
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%852037
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%784679
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%793599
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785569
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791569
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1323237
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403556
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1160421
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1160726
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2297991
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110869
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373352
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110650
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3241783
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4029781
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%805959
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%923278
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186113
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71076
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99032
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81577
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3430094
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%786723
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%635049
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329233
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490431
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135093
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184256
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77412
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65788
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52113
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171979
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172952
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173765
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77218
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77239
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283040
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281251
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171870
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77311
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172390
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63966
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282946
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77460
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52021
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64329
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64349
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173441
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179188
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283371
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178919
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64105
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311545
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178541
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309760
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179536
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67600
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178608
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179581
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173690
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178620
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77654
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190564
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191201
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189334
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189895
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189471
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189829
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24549
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19578
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1878341
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1004765
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%787075
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%734970
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1304831
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1304045
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1021288
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1508981
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1002975
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1087563
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1386393
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1490550
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1020793
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1004636
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1321835
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%734950
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1020082
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1385689
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%776534
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1000853
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1265581
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%777614
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1164657
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1166598
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%999983
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1165577
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1048285
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1003866
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2378371
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2297991
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3241783
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1160726
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%668849
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1160421
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%669074
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%923278
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4029781
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3430094
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86849
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%805959
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94891
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97730
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114620
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%635049
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%786723
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329233
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490431
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78099
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135093
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119496
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184256
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9760%97
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1814374
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2046924
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1360611
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3180862
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1878341
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2047510
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1780260
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%734970
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%787075
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2043181
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2045578
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2504169
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1228024
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2045384
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1221831
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1223400
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4029781
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3430094
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1781876
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1040339
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%734950
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119496
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%776534
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1385766
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%777614
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1422123
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1022300
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1021046
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%852037
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1021901
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1411376
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1017779
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%793599
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786714
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1163422
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785577
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1052122
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784679
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785569
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1325284
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1275936
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1410860
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1018526
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1413109
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%733725
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%975513
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1323237
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%742063
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403556
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2297991
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1160726
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110869
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110650
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1160421
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1016091
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791078
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791210
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791569
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749127
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3241783
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4029781
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3430094
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%805959
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%923278
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86849
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71076
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99032
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%635049
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%786723
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329233
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135093
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184256
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490431
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639207
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309760
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639898
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52113
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77218
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63966
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77239
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933687
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52021
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308169
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51804
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283040
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308357
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931993
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931361
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282946
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77460
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77311
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308419
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307861
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311545
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77412
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638775
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65788
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77654
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64349
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638497
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64105
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307700
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283371
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281251
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67600
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64329
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24549
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186113
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42423
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30645
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62082
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41966
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30397
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30436
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42519
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42086
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61938
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30590
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30184
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30433
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41881
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61906
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61898
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41624
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62000
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30456
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30068
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62143
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29617
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42119
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307108
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180664
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193236
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207039
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206541
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193333
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181451
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193268
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27192
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27094
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26396
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27049
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179835
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26874
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26906
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26064
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26262
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17183
11Chief SkelImp14410%3430094
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4029781
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373352
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1160726
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3241783
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53837
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54173
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1160421
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8259
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490431
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27608
11Chief SkelRena +34710%923278
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%805959
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19578
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%786723
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%635049
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329233
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135093
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184256
11Chief SkelApple170%76053
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12939
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10522
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12819
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10582
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10432
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11605
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18559
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11072
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19247
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10715
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10504
11Chief SkelKris100%10494
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11070
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11087
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12816
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11008
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11806
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11906
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10945
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10728
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11075
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11196
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10775
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42519
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62143
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42423
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41881
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191250
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42119
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180664
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189895
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189829
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193268
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191757
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61938
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42086
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189471
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193236
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191201
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179835
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62082
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41966
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190564
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41624
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190962
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193333
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189334
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207039
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61906
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62000
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181451
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206541
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190119
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61898
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307108
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82998
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53837
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1160726
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54173
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1160421
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8259
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373352
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490431
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3241783
11Dark SkullRena +39300%923278
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%805959
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24549
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4029781
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27608
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19578
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%635049
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%786723
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329233
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135093
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184256
11Dark SkullImp430%3430094
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11087
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10945
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11181
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10999
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10504
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10775
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11806
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11074
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6573
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11100
11Dark SkullKris120%10494
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12816
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10522
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046707
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11028
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18559
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10728
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11605
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12819
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11378
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10432
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6047
11Dark SkullRapier90%10927
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11906
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12939
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6552
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11008
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19247
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10582
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11233
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10715
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11196
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11070
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11075
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11072
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11407
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6407
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76053
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191250
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207039
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172390
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179536
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206541
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189895
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179188
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193333
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172952
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191757
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193268
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193236
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190564
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171979
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179581
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181451
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178919
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189471
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189829
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178608
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178541
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190962
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190119
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191201
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171870
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180664
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178620
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189334
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179835
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307108
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82998
11Giant OgreImp11520%3430094
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490431
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27608
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1160726
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373352
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1160421
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54173
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53837
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3241783
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4029781
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24549
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%805959
11Giant OgreRena +34560%923278
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19578
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%635049
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%786723
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329233
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135093
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184256
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24140
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6573
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11070
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6552
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18559
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10775
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24328
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11906
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11378
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6885
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11233
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10728
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11008
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10522
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6407
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12816
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11181
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11075
11Giant OgreRapier50%10927
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11605
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24527
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10945
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11028
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19247
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10582
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11100
11Giant OgreBow40%11072
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10715
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24652
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046707
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12819
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10504
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24669
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11806
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6047
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24247
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11087
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10999
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24722
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24347
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12939
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11407
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11196
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11074
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10432
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76053
11Giant OgreKris10%10494
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430670
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189471
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173765
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193333
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173441
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178541
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52021
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77311
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173690
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64349
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191250
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77412
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52113
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179536
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179581
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67600
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171870
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77218
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172952
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190962
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178620
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64329
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189829
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178608
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77460
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65788
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51804
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63966
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189334
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179188
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191201
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77654
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77239
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64105
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190564
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181451
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178919
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172390
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191757
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189895
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190119
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171979
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56429
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1160726
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55828
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373352
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19578
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1160421
11Magic SkelImp2000%3430094
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24549
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186113
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3241783
11Magic SkelRena +31190%923278
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%805959
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%786723
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490431
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4029781
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329233
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635049
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135093
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184256
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6552
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26600
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25298
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26906
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10945
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11407
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10999
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11070
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046707
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24527
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23430
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30436
11Magic SkelSpear20%26396
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24652
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11378
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6047
11Magic SkelFlail10%27049
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26553
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24247
11Magic SkelGladius10%26729
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24669
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30397
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11100
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6407
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11196
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30456
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26262
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11233
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6885
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24347
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67600
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189471
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173690
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173441
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77460
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189334
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172390
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65788
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173765
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178541
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172952
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178608
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77412
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190119
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179188
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77239
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190564
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77311
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193333
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77654
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191250
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178919
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206541
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171979
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179536
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190962
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178620
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191757
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189829
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207039
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171870
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77218
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179581
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189895
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191201
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430670
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82998
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373352
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1160421
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490431
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1160726
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56429
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55828
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3241783
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19578
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4029781
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%805959
11Red SkeletRena +33230%923278
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27608
11Red SkeletImp2600%3430094
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186113
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24549
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%635049
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%786723
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329233
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135093
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184256
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27192
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11407
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11196
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11074
11Red SkeletBow40%11072
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11075
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10522
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10494
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10715
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10728
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11378
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11181
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11233
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11100
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11087
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26569
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10945
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10582
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6885
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24527
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11028
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11906
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23389
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26553
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26874
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10927
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23430
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24652
11Red SkeletFlail20%27049
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11070
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6407
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24347
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24247
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26459
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26729
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24669
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10775
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6573
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11806
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24722
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11605
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11008
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25298
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67600
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179581
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171979
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77654
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173441
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77311
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51804
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77239
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179536
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77460
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65788
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179188
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178919
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77412
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178541
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173690
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172390
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178620
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178608
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52021
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172952
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52113
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171870
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77218
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173765
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430670
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189471
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190564
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189895
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189829
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191201
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189334
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191757
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283371
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309760
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191250
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190962
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311545
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63966
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282946
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190119
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64105
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64329
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283040
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64349
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281251
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55828
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1160726
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1160421
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373352
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56429
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82998
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186113
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3241783
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24549
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%805959
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19578
12Chief SkelRena +32740%923278
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490431
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4029781
12Chief SkelImp2570%3430094
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%786723
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%635049
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329233
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135093
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184256
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24669
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11407
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24347
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26906
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6573
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24140
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10999
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11070
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30456
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27192
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23389
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046707
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27094
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26553
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26396
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24527
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6552
12Chief SkelGladius30%26729
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10945
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30436
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11100
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6885
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25298
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11181
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26569
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24328
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29617
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30184
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26064
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24247
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11028
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11074
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23430
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11087
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26459
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11075
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10728
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6047
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30433
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11008
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26262
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26874
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24652
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26600
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30590
12Chief SkelKris10%10494
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10775
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6407
12Chief SkelFlail10%27049
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10715
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24722
12Chief SkelRapier10%10927
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30397
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639898
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638775
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307700
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64329
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282946
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309760
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77218
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307861
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311545
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52113
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283040
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308357
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173690
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639207
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77654
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64349
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308169
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63966
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51804
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77311
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65788
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77412
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283371
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64105
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173765
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308419
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52021
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281251
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77460
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638497
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67600
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173441
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77239
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430670
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24549
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373352
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1160421
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55828
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56429
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1160726
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4029781
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3241783
12Dark SkullImp9240%3430094
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%805959
12Dark SkullRena +37440%923278
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490431
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186113
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%635049
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%786723
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329233
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135093
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184256
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1050805
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046707
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1020044
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022813
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018666
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1020795
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020711
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64105
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639898
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309760
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638775
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933687
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63966
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307861
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308169
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308357
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639207
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64329
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638497
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283371
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283040
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311545
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931361
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307700
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64349
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931993
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282946
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308419
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281251
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430670
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2297991
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3241783
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175517
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1160421
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175688
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186113
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373352
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1160726
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4029781
12Giant OgreImp5960%3430094
12Giant OgreRena +34030%923278
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%805959
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%786723
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%635049
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329233
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81577
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490431
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135093
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184256
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1016091
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1020795
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1050805
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1105276
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1067807
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1025788
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1067068
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022813
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905624
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020711
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018666
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1068285
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1020044
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046707
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639898
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638497
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933687
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931993
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638775
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639207
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931361
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%868113
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81577
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3241783
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2297991
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373352
12Magic SkelImp1830%3430094
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108311
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108529
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1160421
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1160726
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4029781
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%805959
12Magic SkelRena +3720%923278
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186113
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490431
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635049
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%786723
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329233
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135093
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184256
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178541
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181451
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179536
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191757
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178620
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172952
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189471
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179188
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206541
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190119
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190564
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189895
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191250
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24549
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191201
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190962
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178919
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179835
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193268
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193333
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1105276
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311545
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638775
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1020795
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1025788
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308419
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638497
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309760
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020711
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931361
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931993
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307700
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022813
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933687
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905624
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1050805
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639898
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639207
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1020044
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307861
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308357
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308169
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018666
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046707
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430670
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2297991
12Red SkeletImp5720%3430094
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175517
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175688
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1160421
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1160726
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373352
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3241783
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4029781
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186113
12Red SkeletRena +32520%923278
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%805959
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81577
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%786723
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%635049
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490431
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329233
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135093
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184256
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311545
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308419
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63966
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308357
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283040
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%638497
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%639207
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307700
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64349
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64329
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639898
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283371
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281251
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308169
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638775
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282946
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309760
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307861
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64105
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430670
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1046707
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1050805
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1020044
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933687
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018666
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1020795
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1020711
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77412
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931993
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022813
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931361
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77460
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173765
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173690
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173441
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67600
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77311
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52021
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65788
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77239
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77654
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51804
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52113
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77218
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373352
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1160421
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1160726
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24549
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2297991
13Chief SkelImp2390%3430094
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3241783
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186113
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4029781
13Chief SkelRena +31730%923278
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%805959
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56429
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55828
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175517
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175688
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490431
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%635049
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329233
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%786723
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81577
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184256
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%135093
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61898
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26600
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25298
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179835
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41966
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62143
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62000
13Chief SkelFlail20%27049
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27192
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42119
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30590
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30184
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42519
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193236
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26064
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61906
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24347
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26569
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24140
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26459
13Chief SkelBlade10%207039
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23430
13Chief SkelSpear10%26396
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30397
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42423
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27094
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24328
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24722
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41881
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24669
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1105276
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1050805
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1046707
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1020795
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1018666
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1020044
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638775
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1068285
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022813
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%905624
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1067807
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1025788
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1067068
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%638497
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%639207
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639898
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%933687
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%931361
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1020711
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931993
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%868113
13Dark SkullImp9690%3430094
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2297991
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4029781
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3241783
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175688
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373352
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175517
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%186113
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1160726
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1160421
13Dark SkullRena +32700%923278
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%805959
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81577
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%786723
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%635049
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329233
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%135093
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490431
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184256
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61898
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41881
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191757
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193268
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189895
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42119
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62000
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190119
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42519
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181451
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61938
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191250
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189334
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193333
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191201
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189471
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190564
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193236
13Dark SkullBlade30%207039
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206541
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62143
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61906
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180664
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190962
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179835
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42086
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41624
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189829
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27608
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62082
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41966
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791569
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1016091
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%905624
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1025788
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1020044
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%791210
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1050805
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1105276
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1067068
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022813
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1018666
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1068285
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%791078
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1067807
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%749127
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1046707
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1020711
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1020795
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%868113
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81577
13Giant OgreImp3840%3430094
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2297991
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1160421
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4029781
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1160726
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108311
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108529
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373352
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3241783
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%805959
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490431
13Giant OgreRena +31220%923278
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%186113
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%786723
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%635049
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329233
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135093
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184256
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178608
13Giant OgreBlade40%207039
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173690
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178620
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179581
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190564
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191757
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178541
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172952
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193236
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206541
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191201
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173441
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181451
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179536
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180664
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189471
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171870
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189334
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191250
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190962
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173765
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172390
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193268
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1275936
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785569
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%791078
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%852037
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1052122
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1016091
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%749127
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733725
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785577
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1021046
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791569
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786714
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%742063
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1323237
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1325284
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%791210
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%975513
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021901
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%793599
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784679
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403556
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1068285
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1067068
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1067807
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3241783
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2297991
13Magic SkelImp870%3430094
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4029781
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373352
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110869
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1160726
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110650
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1160421
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%805959
13Magic SkelRena +3390%923278
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99032
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71076
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%786723
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%635049
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329233
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135093
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490431
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173765
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77460
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173690
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311545
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52021
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65788
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77654
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307861
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184256
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171979
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308357
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309760
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308169
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308419
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791569
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%742063
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1052122
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784679
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%791078
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%749127
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785577
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1016091
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1067807
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1067068
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1068285
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1021046
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785569
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021901
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733725
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786714
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%905624
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1105276
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%791210
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%868113
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4029781
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2297991
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3241783
13Red SkeletImp2210%3430094
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1160421
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373352
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108529
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108311
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1160726
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99032
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%805959
13Red SkeletRena +3750%923278
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%186113
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329233
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81577
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%786723
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%635049
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184256
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135093
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490431
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178608
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51804
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65788
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173441
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189829
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179581
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189471
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172952
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190119
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179188
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179536
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171870
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173765
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178919
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171979
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77654
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77460
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178620
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189895
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77239
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52113
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191757
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173690
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1105276
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1046707
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%905624
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1025788
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1022813
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1020795
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1020711
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1018666
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1050805
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1020044
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%933687
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%638497
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%931993
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%639898
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639207
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%931361
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%638775
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1067068
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1067807
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1068285
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1016091
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307861
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308419
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308357
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311545
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308169
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309760
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307700
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430670
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%868113
14Chief SkelImp4010%3430094
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2297991
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3241783
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1160421
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1160726
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373352
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81577
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4029781
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186113
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175517
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175688
14Chief SkelRena +31290%923278
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%805959
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108529
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108311
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%786723
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%635049
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490431
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329233
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135093
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184256
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178919
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190962
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178541
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179835
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178608
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189895
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171979
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193268
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189829
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193333
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190119
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189471
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179536
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193236
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191757
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189334
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206541
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172952
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191201
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172390
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179581
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171870
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178620
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190564
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181451
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1052122
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%784679
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1067068
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1021901
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%786714
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%791569
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742063
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%975513
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1016091
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1068285
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791078
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1067807
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791210
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749127
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%785577
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%785569
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%733725
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1021046
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1105276
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%868113
14Dark SkullImp10490%3430094
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2297991
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3241783
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4029781
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373352
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1160726
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108311
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108529
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1160421
14Dark SkullRena +33440%923278
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%805959
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81577
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186113
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99032
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%635049
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%786723
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329233
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135093
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%490431
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184256
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171870
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178608
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52113
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189895
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173765
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63966
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179581
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173441
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178919
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77412
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77218
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178620
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171979
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189829
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64329
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65788
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178541
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77654
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77311
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179536
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190564
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172952
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172390
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51804
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77460
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64105
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77239
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189471
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179188
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173690
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189334
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52021
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24549
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1275936
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%785577
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1052122
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%733725
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%784679
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1323237
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1021901
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1325284
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%786714
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%852037
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742063
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%793599
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%785569
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1016091
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%791569
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1021046
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791210
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791078
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749127
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%975513
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%403556
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1068285
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1067068
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1067807
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2297991
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4029781
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3241783
14Giant OgreImp3660%3430094
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%110869
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1160726
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110650
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373352
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1160421
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71076
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99032
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%805959
14Giant OgreRena +31510%923278
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%786723
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%635049
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329233
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135093
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184256
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307700
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308419
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52113
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173441
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77311
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65788
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64329
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490431
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171979
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281251
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77218
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77460
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308357
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308169
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172952
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63966
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77654
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171870
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52021
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173765
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283371
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307861
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172390
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77239
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173690
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283040
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51804
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77412
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64105
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309760
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64349
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311545
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282946
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1413109
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1323237
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1371315
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%793599
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1372744
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1022300
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021901
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1021046
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1422123
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1411376
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%852037
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1370706
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1018526
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1052122
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1410860
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1275936
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1017779
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%975513
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1325284
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1332155
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1163422
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%757120
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785569
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785577
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742063
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791210
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786714
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733725
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791078
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791569
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784679
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749127
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2297991
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3241783
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110869
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1160421
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110650
14Magic SkelImp640%3430094
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1160726
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4029781
14Magic SkelRena +3360%923278
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114620
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86849
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%805959
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99032
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%635049
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%786723
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71076
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329233
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135093
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490431
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184256
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1022300
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1052122
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1422123
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%785577
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%785569
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%793599
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1323237
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1018526
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1021046
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1017779
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1410860
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%784679
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1275936
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1413109
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1021901
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1411376
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%786714
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%852037
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1163422
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%975513
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%733725
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1325284
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742063
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403556
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1016091
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791210
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%791569
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791078
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749127
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2297991
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4029781
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110650
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110869
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1160726
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3241783
14Red SkeletImp1880%3430094
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1160421
14Red SkeletRena +31070%923278
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%805959
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71076
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86849
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99032
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%635049
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786723
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329233
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135093
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184256
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77412
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490431
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52113
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639898
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65788
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639207
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309760
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307700
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77654
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77239
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64329
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308169
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931993
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308419
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638497
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51804
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308357
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64105
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63966
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283040
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64349
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283371
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931361
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281251
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77460
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933687
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282946
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791078
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1105276
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1067807
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1068285
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1067068
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1016091
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791569
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749127
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791210
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1052122
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1020044
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1050805
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020711
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1020795
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022813
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018666
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1025788
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046707
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905624
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784679
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742063
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021901
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786714
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1021046
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785577
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733725
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%868113
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%975513
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785569
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3241783
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2297991
15Chief SkelImp3820%3430094
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4029781
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81577
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108529
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373352
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1160726
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108311
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1160421
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%805959
15Chief SkelRena +31280%923278
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186113
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%786723
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%635049
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99032
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490431
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329233
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135093
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184256
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189829
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178919
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171870
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178608
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189471
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180664
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173690
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179581
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190962
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179835
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172952
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178541
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191250
15Chief SkelBlade30%207039
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64105
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189895
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172390
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77654
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63966
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189334
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51804
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171979
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179188
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181451
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173441
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193236
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179536
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52021
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77311
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190564
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24549
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178620
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77412
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191201
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52113
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191757
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65788
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77218
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1275936
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1323237
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1163422
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1325284
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%975513
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1052122
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742063
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1021046
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791078
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749127
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784679
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785577
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021901
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%852037
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791569
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%793599
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791210
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733725
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785569
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786714
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403556
15Dark SkullImp19360%3430094
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4029781
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3241783
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2297991
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1160726
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1160421
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110869
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373352
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110650
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%805959
15Dark SkullRena +33720%923278
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71076
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99032
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86849
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%786723
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329233
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%635049
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135093
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490431
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184256
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173441
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308169
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77654
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172952
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308419
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64105
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311545
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309760
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283040
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77460
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308357
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51804
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307861
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77239
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282946
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77412
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52021
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281251
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52113
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64329
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171870
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173765
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639207
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307700
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283371
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77311
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173690
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172390
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67600
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77218
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171979
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65788
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24549
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%975513
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1017779
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1323237
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1163422
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021901
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1410860
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1022300
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1411376
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1018526
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1021046
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%852037
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1372744
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1413109
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1371315
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%793599
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1422123
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1370706
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1052122
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1325284
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1332155
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1265581
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1275936
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%757120
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2297991
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4029781
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3241783
15Giant OgreImp4310%3430094
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110869
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1160726
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110650
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%668849
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1160421
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%669074
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114620
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%805959
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71076
15Giant OgreRena +31740%923278
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86849
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99032
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%635049
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%786723
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329233
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490431
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135093
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184256
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1050805
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281251
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308357
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022813
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311545
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282946
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1020795
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307700
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018666
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020711
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638497
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309760
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1020044
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283371
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931993
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638775
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308169
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046707
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639207
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307861
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308419
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639898
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64105
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933687
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931361
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64329
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283040
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1508981
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1490550
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1087563
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1166598
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1164657
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1165577
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1413109
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1385689
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1386393
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1332155
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1018526
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1372744
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1411376
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1017779
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1410860
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1304831
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1265581
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1022300
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1370706
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1304045
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1321835
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1371315
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1422123
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1163422
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%757120
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4029781
15Magic SkelImp1280%3430094
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2297991
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3241783
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1275936
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1325284
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%793599
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%668849
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1160421
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%669074
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1160726
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1323237
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%852037
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%805959
15Magic SkelRena +3500%923278
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99032
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94891
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71076
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86849
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%635049
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%786723
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114620
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329233
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490431
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135093
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78099
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046707
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931993
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1105276
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307861
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022813
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308357
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184256
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1025788
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282946
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933687
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1020795
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931361
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018666
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1050805
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64329
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308419
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1325284
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1370706
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1371315
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1332155
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1275936
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1022300
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1018526
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1304831
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1163422
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1304045
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1385689
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1413109
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1321835
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1422123
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1323237
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1017779
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1265581
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1372744
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1410860
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%852037
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%793599
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1411376
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1386393
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%757120
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1052122
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%975513
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021901
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1021046
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2297991
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3241783
15Red SkeletImp2700%3430094
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%669074
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%668849
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1160421
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1160726
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4029781
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99032
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86849
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%805959
15Red SkeletRena +31110%923278
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114620
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71076
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%635049
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329233
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786723
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135093
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490431
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184256
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307861
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307700
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931993
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1050805
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022813
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308169
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933687
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309760
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931361
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282946
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639207
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311545
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281251
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283040
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1020044
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638497
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1025788
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020711
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1020795
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308357
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308419
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018666
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283371
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638775
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639898
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107570%1052122
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104880%791210
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103890%733725
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103320%791569
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103220%785577
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves102930%975513
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102840%784679
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102840%785569
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102510%786714
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102470%791078
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101880%1021046
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101750%742063
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101630%1021901
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100680%793599
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100620%749127
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100550%852037
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79980%1016091
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58220%1068285
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57230%1067068
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56790%1067807
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49610%1022300
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46260%1017779
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45900%1163422
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45690%1275936
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45070%1325284
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44970%1018526
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43940%1323237
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328650%868113
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426930%403556
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2297991
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3241783
16Chief SkelImp12890%3430094
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110650
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1160421
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610660%110869
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1160726
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4029781
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108529
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108311
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99032
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%805959
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373352
16Chief SkelRena +35330%923278
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86849
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81577
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%635049
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186113
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%786723
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490431
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329233
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71076
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1170%135093
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184256
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51804
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64105
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63966
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173441
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173765
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639898
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77412
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65788
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308419
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173690
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307700
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77311
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77239
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52021
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77218
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193333
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172952
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308357
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172390
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77654
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77460
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189334
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181451
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64329
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52113
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191250
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64349
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178620
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171979
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189471
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282946
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189829
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171870
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179536
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190119
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191757
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639207
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178541
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178608
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638497
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311545
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283040
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638775
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308169
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179188
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24549
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281251
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283371
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178919
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190962
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190564
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179581
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191201
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307861
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189895
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter303400%1413109
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow302970%1022300
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302680%1321835
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm302150%1265581
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302070%1304831
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots301810%1332155
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm301810%1411376
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301580%793599
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm301320%1018526
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves300780%1304045
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants300460%1370706
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves300440%852037
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300130%975513
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300020%1325284
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299540%1371315
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots299310%1017779
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299210%1372744
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor299210%1163422
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor298720%1323237
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage298370%1422123
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction298290%1410860
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow297970%1275936
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164390%757120
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549480%2297991
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41430%3241783
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733210%668849
16Dark SkullImp33070%3430094
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732230%669074
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32120%1160421
16Dark SkullDevils Key31590%1160726
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31250%99032
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4029781
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20230%86849
16Dark SkullRena +316290%923278
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715800%805959
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8480%71076
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114620
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6060%635049
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%786723
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4860%329233
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135093
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184256
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490431
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64105
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931361
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282946
16Dark SkullGiant Sword550%283040
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638775
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311545
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046707
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309760
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639898
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308357
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64329
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639207
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1050805
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638497
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1020795
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281251
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307700
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020711
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018666
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308419
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63966
16Dark SkullDragon Armor410%1020044
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283371
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64349
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307861
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933687
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931993
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308169
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1022813
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81577
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201481%1508981
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199191%1164657
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198761%1166598
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198191%1087563
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197541%1490550
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194611%1165577
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109590%1332155
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109250%1411376
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109210%1321835
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109170%1410860
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108830%1304831
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108720%1422123
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108400%1413109
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108110%1372744
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107910%1022300
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107740%1370706
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107710%1386393
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107520%1371315
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107470%1265581
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107450%1018526
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106570%1017779
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106000%1304045
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105900%1163422
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105780%1385689
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581430%757120
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27180%4029781
16Giant OgreImp24960%3430094
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523750%2297991
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21750%3241783
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18270%1275936
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18080%852037
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17910%793599
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17890%1323237
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17610%1325284
16Giant OgreDevils Key16320%1160726
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716180%669074
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16040%1160421
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715000%668849
16Giant OgreRena +39530%923278
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78200%805959
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7950%71076
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7350%99032
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6980%94891
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86849
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114620
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3290%786723
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%635049
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%329233
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135093
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%490431
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78099
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184256
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020711
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration320%1105276
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022813
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933687
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931361
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308169
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1025788
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1020795
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308357
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%905624
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931993
16Giant OgreSilver Bow250%638775
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1050805
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018666
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046707
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307700
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307861
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1020044
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638497
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639207
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308419
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639898
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283371
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283040
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281251
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282946
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65788
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309760
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64329
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311545
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81577
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26230%1385766
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25040%1490550
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24980%734950
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24750%1164657
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24700%1087563
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24570%1003866
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%734970
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1004636
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24400%1020793
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24380%1359440
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1360611
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24300%1004765
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24230%1048285
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24210%776534
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24200%1002975
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1166598
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24000%1021288
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23720%777614
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23640%1508981
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23560%1000853
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23510%787075
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23500%999983
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23490%1223400
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23310%1020082
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23200%1165577
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615520%1878341
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1304045
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8080%1321835
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2378371
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7940%1304831
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1385689
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7860%1265581
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7760%1386393
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2297991
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3241783
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1160421
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73010%669074
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%668849
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1160726
16Magic SkelRena +32090%923278
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%805959
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114620
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1470%4029781
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1160%94891
16Magic SkelImp1140%3430094
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119496
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%786723
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97730
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%635049
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329233
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490431
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%135093
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78099
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184256
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1021046
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021901
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791210
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742063
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785569
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1067068
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1105276
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905624
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785577
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1016091
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1067807
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791078
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791569
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786714
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733725
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784679
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1052122
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1068285
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749127
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99032
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77170%1048285
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75520%1003866
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75370%1385689
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75060%1020793
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74870%999983
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74830%787075
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74760%1004765
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74630%1371315
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74610%1321835
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74250%1304831
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74070%1002975
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73980%1166598
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73780%1004636
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73770%1386393
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73630%1087563
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73620%1508981
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73540%1020082
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73510%1304045
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73420%1490550
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73410%1372744
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73360%1021288
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73360%1332155
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72620%1265581
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72410%1164657
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72370%1370706
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72210%1000853
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72070%1165577
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651070%1878341
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515270%2297991
16Red SkeletImp13790%3430094
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710350%668849
16Red SkeletDevils Key9720%1160726
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%669074
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9590%1160421
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4029781
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3241783
16Red SkeletRena +36190%923278
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%805959
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97730
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%71076
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94891
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%635049
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114620
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%786723
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329233
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135093
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86849
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78099
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490431
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184256
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020711
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1067068
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905624
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1016091
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1067807
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1050805
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1025788
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638497
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1068285
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638775
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022813
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1020044
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018666
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639207
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639898
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1020795
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046707
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931361
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931993
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1105276
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933687
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81577
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter664023%1413109
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm663513%1265581
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots663233%1017779
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow663093%1022300
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction661903%1410860
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor661893%1163422
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots661633%793599
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots661283%1325284
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage661033%1422123
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm660303%1018526
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm660093%1411376
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor659983%1323237
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow659913%1275936
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots659263%1332155
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow658753%1372744
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves658303%1371315
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves658163%852037
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants656653%1370706
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst435342%1052122
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants435092%1021046
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves433582%975513
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield432422%1021901
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5381632%757120
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves307201%1386393
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask304331%1321835
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves304201%1304045
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots304071%1385689
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants302961%1304831
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112600%2297991
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria92410%3241783
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4029781
17Chief SkelImp81140%3430094
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774580%669074
17Chief SkelDevils Key73320%1160726
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773170%668849
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72620%1160421
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42270%114620
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39740%86849
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639210%110650
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638900%110869
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38450%99032
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738050%805959
17Chief SkelRena +338010%923278
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32470%71076
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13300%635049
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12730%786723
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10870%329233
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8050%490431
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135093
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4230%184256
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1018666
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1170%281251
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307700
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1050%639207
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933687
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1020044
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1020795
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308357
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311545
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1046707
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308169
17Chief SkelDragon Helm960%931361
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1050805
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931993
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%638775
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283371
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020711
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%639898
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283040
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307861
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308419
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309760
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282946
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1022813
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638497
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63966
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1025788
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64105
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64329
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64349
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186113
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81577
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2362514%1165577
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2356674%1490550
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2356194%1087563
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2351304%1508981
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2349594%1164657
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2345734%1166598
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1291272%1370706
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1289092%1372744
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1287532%1018526
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1286782%1413109
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1284342%1371315
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1283352%1332155
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1282822%1265581
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1282752%1386393
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1282742%1017779
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1282322%1304045
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1281792%1321835
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1281772%1410860
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1281632%1304831
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1280302%1411376
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1280212%1422123
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1279992%1022300
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1278962%1385689
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1274312%1163422
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5974112%757120
17Dark SkullImp311341%3430094
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300820%4029781
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294170%2297991
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229580%3241783
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215690%852037
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214350%793599
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213610%1325284
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213540%1323237
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213100%1275936
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194210%1160421
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192040%669074
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191230%668849
17Dark SkullDevils Key190110%1160726
17Dark SkullRena +3121370%923278
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798900%805959
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90880%99032
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88170%71076
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82800%94891
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65700%86849
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52940%114620
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37000%786723
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36960%635049
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28230%329233
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18240%135093
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15440%490431
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13900%78099
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184256
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1105276
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1025788
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905624
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307861
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022813
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308419
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1050805
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307700
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933687
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639207
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639898
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020711
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931993
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1018666
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638497
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638775
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2960%308357
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2940%931361
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308169
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1020044
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1020795
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046707
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65788
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283371
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281251
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282946
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283040
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64329
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311545
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309760
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186113
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81577
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark681352%1048285
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638862%1370706
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm638172%999983
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637562%1386393
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637422%1000853
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction637162%1166598
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636972%1164657
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636552%1021288
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm636452%1265581
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor636232%1004765
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots636062%1385689
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635702%1411376
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants635122%1490550
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm635012%1002975
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634942%1371315
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634712%1413109
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634632%1372744
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634352%1087563
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction634172%1410860
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633982%1422123
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633962%1332155
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633602%1508981
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633332%1304045
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow633332%1003866
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask633032%1321835
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632692%1004636
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632392%1020793
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor632312%1165577
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants632102%1304831
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots632082%1020082
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480302%1878341
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145000%2297991
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795000%668849
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794320%669074
17Giant OgreDevils Key93530%1160726
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93030%1160421
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4029781
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61200%3241783
17Giant OgreRena +358240%923278
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747350%805959
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47140%114620
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43040%86849
17Giant OgreImp38990%3430094
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94891
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18660%786723
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18050%635049
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329233
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13720%97730
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12870%71076
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9430%135093
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7000%78099
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184256
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490431
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1016091
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1020795
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933687
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1068285
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018666
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046707
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%905624
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1025788
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1105276
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931993
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022813
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2140%931361
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1067068
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020711
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1067807
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1020044
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1050805
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186113
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81577
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235513%1228024
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222622%1020793
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221952%1021288
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221722%1221831
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221702%734970
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221462%2045384
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221362%777614
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221142%1385766
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220862%787075
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220792%2046924
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220592%1002975
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220472%776534
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220372%1004636
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220342%1003866
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220302%1360611
17Magic SkelRune Blade220282%2043181
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220092%999983
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219982%1048285
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219722%1020082
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219602%2045578
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219302%1000853
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219222%1004765
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218992%2047510
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218912%1223400
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218912%734950
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217012%1359440
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160772%1878341
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89741%1166598
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89111%1164657
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88241%1508981
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87901%1165577
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87881%1087563
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86861%1490550
17Magic SkelSpirit +180331%2378371
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4029781
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547461%2297991
17Magic SkelSpirit +039830%1040339
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37750%3241783
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%668849
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730780%669074
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30670%1160421
17Magic SkelDevils Key30530%1160726
17Magic SkelImp27760%3430094
17Magic SkelRena +320590%923278
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17920%119496
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716350%805959
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214518
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94891
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97730
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%786723
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5860%635049
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329233
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135093
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78099
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184256
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490431
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785569
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791078
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1052122
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1067807
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791569
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021901
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733725
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785577
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1067068
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784679
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786714
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1021046
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1016091
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742063
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%975513
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749127
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791210
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%852037
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1068285
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%793599
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71076
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81577
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99032
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493472%1385766
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468972%1021288
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466972%999983
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466832%1360611
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466212%1004636
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465952%1000853
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465572%777614
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465542%1020793
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465462%1002975
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465302%1087563
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464722%734950
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464202%1508981
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463402%1490550
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463302%734970
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463092%1166598
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462622%1164657
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462432%1385689
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462432%1004765
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462192%1386393
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461952%1359440
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461582%1165577
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461512%1048285
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461472%1020082
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461452%776534
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461002%787075
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460502%1003866
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321692%1878341
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155971%2378371
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596800%2297991
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81370%3241783
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78200%1372744
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78150%1370706
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77830%1304831
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77600%1371315
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77270%1304045
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77090%1265581
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76760%1321835
17Red SkeletImp68500%3430094
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62890%1160421
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762250%668849
17Red SkeletDevils Key61930%1160726
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761390%669074
17Red SkeletRena +340580%923278
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4029781
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731970%805959
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28140%86849
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24640%119496
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18160%114620
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13150%94891
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%786723
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12070%97730
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11810%635049
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%329233
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%135093
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78099
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184256
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490431
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11378
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10504
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6885
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046707
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11196
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6573
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10945
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10728
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10775
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6552
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10999
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10715
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11008
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6407
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10432
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10927
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12816
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6047
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10494
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12939
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18559
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11605
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19247
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5370
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11906
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1160421
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373352
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1160726
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135093
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%635049
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%805959
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490431
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%923278
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329233
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23389
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24652
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10945
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6407
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24527
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24347
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26569
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046707
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24328
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26553
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26729
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11196
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6047
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24669
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23430
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26459
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11233
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25298
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11378
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24722
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11028
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6885
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24247
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6573
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6552
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26600
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373352
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1160421
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24140
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1160726
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%805959
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635049
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%923278
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135093
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27049
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24347
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24669
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6552
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11378
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27192
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24527
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26874
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26396
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6885
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046707
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24652
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26569
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23389
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24328
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27094
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24247
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25298
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10999
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26906
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26459
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24140
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6047
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26600
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10945
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26729
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1160421
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23430
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373352
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10494
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10927
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1160726
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10715
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11196
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6573
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24722
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10504
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805959
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26553
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10775
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10728
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%923278
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26874
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26262
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307108
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27049
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30436
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42519
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30645
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41624
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30433
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41966
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27094
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61938
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61898
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29617
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61906
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27192
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30590
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42086
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30397
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62000
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30068
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30184
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41881
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26396
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26906
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26064
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62082
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42423
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30456
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42119
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373352
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17183
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54173
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1160726
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1160421
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490431
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%805959
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53837
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3241783
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3430094
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%923278
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27608
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8259
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%635049
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184256
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329233
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135093
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178608
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178919
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77218
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178541
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282946
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1160726
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171979
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77460
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65788
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179536
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191250
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307108
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26729
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23389
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27192
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26600
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6885
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24652
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30645
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27094
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30184
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24669
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26396
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24328
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26874
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26459
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30433
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24347
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30456
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24527
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25298
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26553
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29617
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24722
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27049
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24140
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24247
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26906
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30436
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26064
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23430
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26569
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26262
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6552
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11028
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046707
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11378
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11196
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1160421
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11233
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1160726
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6573
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373352
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6047
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10945
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5370
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10999
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%923278
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%805959
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%635049
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490431
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135093
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329233
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%786723
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4029781
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3241783
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8259
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6047
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10999
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24722
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24652
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10927
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24527
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24347
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10945
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6885
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10775
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11906
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11378
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10494
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24140
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24669
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11196
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046707
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12816
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24328
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6573
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10715
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18559
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11605
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1160421
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24247
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6552
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19247
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%805959
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1160726
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%923278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373352
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3241783
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10504
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307108
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61906
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191757
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206541
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180664
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193333
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61898
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61938
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190962
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193236
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42119
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41881
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41966
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190564
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189895
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42086
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42423
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42519
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62000
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189334
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181451
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193268
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190119
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179835
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30068
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41624
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62082
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189829
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189471
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62143
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191250
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30184
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30433
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82998
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30645
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29617
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30456
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26906
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26262
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27192
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1160421
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26874
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27049
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26064
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26396
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54173
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1160726
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27094
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53837
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373352
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4029781
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%805959
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%923278
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3430094
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24549
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8259
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3241783
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19578
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490431
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%786723
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135093
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27608
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329233
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%635049
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184256
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307108
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30436
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30184
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26064
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62143
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42423
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61906
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62000
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26262
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30645
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42119
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27094
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30456
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26906
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61898
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30068
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41624
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30433
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41966
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23389
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41881
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29617
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62082
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23430
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26874
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26396
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61938
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27049
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42519
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27192
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42086
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1160726
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373352
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1160421
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17183
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6407
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11181
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24247
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5370
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26569
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24347
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6047
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53837
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54173
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11028
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24652
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26553
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25298
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24669
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6552
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6885
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6573
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26729
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24328
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24140
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3241783
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24722
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26600
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26459
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%923278
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27608
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%805959
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3430094
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329233
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8259
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490431
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4029781
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%635049
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307108
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42519
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61906
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179835
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206541
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42086
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30068
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30456
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181451
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193268
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61898
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41881
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62000
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41624
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29617
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42119
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42423
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30433
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30184
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30645
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62082
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193333
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62143
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207039
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180664
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61938
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41966
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193236
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17183
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3430094
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1160726
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53837
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373352
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1160421
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54173
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%923278
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%805959
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27608
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490431
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8259
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3241783
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19578
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%786723
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329233
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%635049
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184256
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135093
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11605
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10504
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11906
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307108
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207039
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41881
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190564
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61906
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42423
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42119
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190962
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190119
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189895
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206541
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62143
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189471
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61898
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189829
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181451
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42519
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191250
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193268
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61938
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179835
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193333
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193236
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30068
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191757
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62082
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41966
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191201
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180664
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42086
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189334
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62000
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41624
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29617
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30456
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30433
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82998
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30645
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30184
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26874
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26396
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30436
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54173
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26262
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26064
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373352
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27192
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1160421
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27049
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53837
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27094
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1160726
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26906
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24549
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3430094
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%923278
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27608
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3241783
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490431
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8259
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4029781
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%786723
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805959
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%635049
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11196
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184256
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19578
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329233
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430670
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189829
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77412
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178541
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178620
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179536
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173765
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77239
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190564
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67600
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189334
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191250
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171979
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189471
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77460
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77654
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173690
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172952
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178919
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77311
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191201
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190119
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178608
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191757
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173441
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193333
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179581
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189895
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65788
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190962
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77218
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179188
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172390
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52021
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171870
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51804
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82998
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3241783
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55828
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56429
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373352
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1160726
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1160421
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%923278
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27608
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%805959
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186113
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19578
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490431
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%786723
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329233
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%635049
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4029781
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3430094
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24549
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135093
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184256
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430670
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639898
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020711
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311545
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931361
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308357
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1020044
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1020795
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283040
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1050805
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1025788
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1105276
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308419
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175517
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639207
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307108
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178541
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179536
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190564
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179581
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178608
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179835
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181451
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171870
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191201
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180664
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193333
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193268
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178919
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189471
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207039
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190962
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172390
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178620
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190119
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193236
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191250
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189829
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206541
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189895
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189334
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179188
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171979
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172952
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191757
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82998
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1160421
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54173
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373352
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1160726
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53837
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27608
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%923278
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%805959
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3430094
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19578
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3241783
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24549
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%635049
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490431
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329233
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%786723
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4029781
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135093
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6552
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184256
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24247
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11075
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11233
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307108
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180664
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26906
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62082
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42519
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41966
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41624
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61898
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61938
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30068
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41881
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29617
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61906
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42086
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62000
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181451
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62143
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30645
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30456
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42423
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26396
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42119
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23389
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17183
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179835
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24347
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6885
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24328
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27094
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6573
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6552
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24669
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26553
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26874
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24652
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24247
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1160726
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27049
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27192
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6407
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24140
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23430
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1160421
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24722
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24527
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26459
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373352
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26729
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53837
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26600
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54173
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%923278
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%805959
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8259
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3430094
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3241783
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27608
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329233
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490431
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%635049
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430670
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67600
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173765
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179536
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77311
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179188
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311545
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172390
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171870
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77239
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77460
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64349
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172952
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171979
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282946
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77654
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64329
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178919
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281251
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178620
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64105
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309760
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178541
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63966
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173441
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283371
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77412
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179581
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77218
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173690
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178608
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283040
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65788
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3241783
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1160421
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186113
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189334
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189471
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189895
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189829
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55828
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56429
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1160726
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%923278
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4029781
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373352
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191201
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3430094
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190564
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%805959
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24549
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%786723
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19578
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%635049
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490431
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135093
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184256
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11181
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10999
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307108
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193268
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206541
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179188
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171979
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77239
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172390
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193333
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189829
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189334
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191757
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173441
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190119
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173690
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189895
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178541
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179581
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82998
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193236
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190564
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191250
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191201
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179536
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77412
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189471
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178608
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178919
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77460
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190962
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1160421
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171870
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77311
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77218
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178620
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207039
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172952
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373352
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173765
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77654
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3241783
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4029781
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19578
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56429
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1160726
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3430094
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%923278
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186113
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430670
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63966
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171979
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189334
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179188
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179581
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64349
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189895
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190564
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77239
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77460
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52113
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172952
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173690
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77218
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189471
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52021
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171870
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64105
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178620
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67600
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77412
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51804
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77654
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179536
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173441
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178919
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64329
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173765
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178541
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77311
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55828
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1160726
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56429
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3241783
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1160421
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373352
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19578
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%805959
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%923278
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186113
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24549
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329233
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135093
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635049
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184256
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11196
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430670
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171870
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77239
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77654
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309760
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178919
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311545
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283371
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77460
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77412
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172952
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63966
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178608
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178620
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172390
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77218
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171979
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281251
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65788
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77311
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179536
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178541
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64105
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173441
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179581
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173765
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64349
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283040
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179188
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173690
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282946
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67600
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1160421
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3430094
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189334
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55828
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1160726
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373352
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56429
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189829
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189895
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189471
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190564
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191201
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186113
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%923278
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24549
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%805959
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490431
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19578
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%786723
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%635049
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329233
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3241783
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184256
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135093
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23389
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24347
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23430
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30184
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24247
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27094
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24328
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26553
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27049
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26906
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26262
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26064
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30645
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26600
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10999
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6573
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26874
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6047
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26569
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6885
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30456
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11075
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30397
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29617
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24527
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6552
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26459
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24652
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25298
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27192
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10945
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26396
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933687
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307861
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638497
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309760
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311545
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430670
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283371
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282946
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1025788
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307700
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283040
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1050805
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046707
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020711
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931361
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022813
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638775
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281251
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639898
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931993
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308357
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905624
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308169
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1020044
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639207
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308419
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1020795
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018666
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2297991
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373352
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1160726
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175688
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175517
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1160421
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186113
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%805959
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81577
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%923278
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490431
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%635049
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%786723
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135093
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329233
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3241783
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184256
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4029781
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30397
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3430094
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27049
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786714
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1052122
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1022300
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1018526
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%852037
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1021046
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1160726
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403556
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931361
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64105
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430670
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307700
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52113
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51804
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64329
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282946
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64349
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309760
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308357
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67600
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638497
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639207
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308419
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281251
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308169
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65788
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933687
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931993
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63966
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639898
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283040
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311545
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307861
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283371
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638775
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52021
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1160421
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175688
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175517
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373352
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1160726
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24549
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186113
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%805959
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%923278
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490431
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3241783
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%635049
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329233
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%786723
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3430094
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135093
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184256
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42086
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26396
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61938
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30645
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62000
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30068
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30397
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42519
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26874
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41881
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62143
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42119
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26262
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27094
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62082
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4029781
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77239
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171870
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430670
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77311
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190119
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77460
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173690
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190962
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77218
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179581
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172952
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190564
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178919
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173441
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189334
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189471
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179188
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178608
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193333
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172390
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65788
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173765
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179536
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171979
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178620
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82998
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77412
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77654
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189895
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178541
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55828
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373352
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1160726
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191250
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56429
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191757
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191201
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3241783
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1160421
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4029781
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%805959
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490431
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%923278
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1025788
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1105276
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1020044
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1016091
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905624
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046707
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022813
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1020795
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020711
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1067807
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018666
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1050805
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1067068
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1068285
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638497
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933687
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931993
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639207
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639898
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931361
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638775
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%868113
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3241783
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2297991
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373352
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3430094
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108311
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81577
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1160421
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1160726
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108529
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%923278
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%805959
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490431
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186113
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%786723
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329233
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135093
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%635049
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191201
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172952
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171979
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191250
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4029781
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184256
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1050805
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430670
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046707
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283371
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933687
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931993
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283040
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638497
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311545
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022813
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931361
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639207
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309760
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308419
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282946
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1025788
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638775
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308357
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307700
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308169
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307861
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1020795
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018666
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639898
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020711
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1020044
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281251
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2297991
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373352
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1160421
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175517
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175688
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1160726
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3241783
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%805959
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%923278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186113
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4029781
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3430094
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81577
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%786723
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%635049
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329233
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135093
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490431
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184256
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41881
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29617
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30184
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61906
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30456
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179835
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62082
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207039
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30645
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61898
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42119
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41624
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193268
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42086
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42519
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61938
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30436
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41966
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181451
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193333
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30433
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206541
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180664
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62000
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42423
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193236
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30068
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19578
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27608
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8259
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791569
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1067068
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791078
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749127
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1016091
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905624
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1068285
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1067807
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1050805
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1020044
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1025788
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791210
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046707
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018666
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022813
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1105276
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1020795
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020711
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%868113
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2297991
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81577
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1160421
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1160726
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108311
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108529
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373352
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3241783
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4029781
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3430094
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%805959
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%923278
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186113
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490431
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%635049
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%786723
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329233
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135093
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184256
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189471
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179581
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173765
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193268
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193236
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179536
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189829
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173690
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191201
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178541
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181451
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191250
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171870
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173441
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179835
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189895
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190962
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171979
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178919
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172390
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207039
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190564
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206541
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180664
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179188
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178608
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172952
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190119
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193333
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178620
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191757
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27608
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19578
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24549
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1052122
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742063
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1016091
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786714
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733725
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791210
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784679
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1067068
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1068285
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905624
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1021046
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1105276
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021901
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785569
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1067807
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785577
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791569
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791078
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749127
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%868113
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2297991
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4029781
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373352
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108311
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1160421
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1160726
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108529
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3430094
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3241783
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%923278
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%805959
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99032
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186113
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%635049
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%786723
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81577
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329233
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135093
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184256
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490431
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189895
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191201
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77460
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189829
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171870
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52021
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77412
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173690
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77311
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173441
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67600
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179188
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178608
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190962
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173765
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178620
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52113
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51804
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191757
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178919
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179536
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77654
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171979
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190564
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77218
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190119
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172390
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77239
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172952
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65788
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189471
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178541
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179581
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191250
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189334
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19578
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24549
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1022300
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1332155
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1325284
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784679
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786714
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1422123
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1018526
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1413109
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1275936
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785569
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1052122
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785577
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%975513
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1163422
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1017779
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%793599
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1021046
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1323237
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%852037
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1410860
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733725
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021901
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742063
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1411376
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403556
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2297991
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3241783
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110650
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110869
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1160726
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1160421
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3430094
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%805959
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%923278
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86849
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4029781
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114620
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71076
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329233
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%786723
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99032
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%635049
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135093
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184256
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490431
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51804
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638497
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308169
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933687
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283371
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638775
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307700
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64329
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308419
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931993
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283040
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311545
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639207
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931361
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65788
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281251
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307861
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64105
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24549
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1223400
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1360611
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2046924
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1087563
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3241783
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1359440
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1385766
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2047510
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%668849
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2045384
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2045578
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1160726
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2043181
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1878341
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304045
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1020793
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%776534
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1004765
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%787075
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114620
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1021288
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166598
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1020082
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2378371
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1165577
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%635049
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3430094
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1275936
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1325284
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%793599
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1323237
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733725
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021901
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1052122
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791569
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%852037
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785577
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785569
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786714
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784679
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%975513
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791078
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1016091
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791210
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749127
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742063
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1021046
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403556
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1160726
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1160421
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2297991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110650
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110869
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373352
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3241783
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3430094
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4029781
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%805959
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%923278
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71076
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186113
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99032
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81577
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%786723
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%635049
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329233
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135093
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184256
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490431
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172390
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281251
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64349
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171979
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283371
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173441
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171870
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178919
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178541
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52113
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63966
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77460
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52021
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77654
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311545
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309760
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282946
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64329
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67600
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173765
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172952
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283040
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179536
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64105
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178608
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77239
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77218
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77412
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77311
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179581
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65788
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178620
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173690
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179188
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189471
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189895
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189334
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190564
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19578
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191201
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189829
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24549
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1105276
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1025788
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933687
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639898
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639207
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1020795
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905624
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020711
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022813
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931993
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931361
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046707
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1068285
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1067068
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638497
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1067807
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638775
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1020044
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1050805
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018666
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%868113
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2297991
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4029781
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1160726
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3430094
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175688
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1160421
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175517
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373352
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3241783
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186113
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%805959
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%923278
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81577
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490431
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%786723
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%635049
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329233
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135093
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184256
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41966
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193268
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61906
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191757
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189334
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180664
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62000
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181451
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191201
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190119
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61938
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42519
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42423
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179835
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41624
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190962
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189471
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207039
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61898
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62143
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193333
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41881
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191250
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42119
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42086
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62082
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190564
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206541
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193236
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189829
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189895
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8259
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27608
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24549
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19578
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1370706
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1018526
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1304045
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1022300
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1385689
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1332155
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1325284
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1411376
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1321835
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1413109
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1323237
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1422123
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1410860
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1265581
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1163422
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1275936
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1304831
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1017779
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1490550
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1508981
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1386393
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1372744
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1371315
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%757120
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3430094
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2297991
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4029781
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021901
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1052122
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1021046
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%852037
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%975513
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%793599
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1160726
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1160421
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%668849
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%669074
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3241783
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%805959
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%923278
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99032
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94891
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114620
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71076
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86849
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%786723
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329233
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%635049
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135093
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490431
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184256
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639207
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308419
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281251
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050805
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283040
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022813
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933687
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1275936
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733725
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742063
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791210
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785569
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%793599
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%975513
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%852037
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791569
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1016091
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786714
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%791078
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749127
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1323237
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784679
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1021046
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1325284
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1052122
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785577
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021901
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403556
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1067807
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1067068
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1068285
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2297991
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110650
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1160421
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110869
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373352
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1160726
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%805959
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%923278
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4029781
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71076
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3241783
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%635049
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%786723
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329233
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99032
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3430094
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135093
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184256
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283040
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281251
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171870
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77412
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283371
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77239
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309760
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308357
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1371315
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1163422
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%793599
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1018526
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1022300
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%975513
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1052122
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1325284
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1275936
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1413109
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1332155
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1422123
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1021046
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1410860
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021901
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1372744
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1411376
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%852037
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1017779
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1323237
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1370706
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1265581
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%757120
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2297991
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4029781
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110650
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1160726
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1160421
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%668849
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110869
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%669074
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%805959
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%923278
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114620
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3241783
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3430094
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71076
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99032
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86849
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490431
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%635049
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%786723
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329233
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135093
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184256
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931361
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282946
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931993
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308169
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020711
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64105
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311545
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64329
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639898
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308419
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283371
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281251
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1020044
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046707
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307700
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022813
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933687
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1020795
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1050805
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639207
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307861
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283040
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638775
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638497
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1411376
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1275936
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1370706
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1304045
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1490550
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1372744
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1410860
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1508981
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1018526
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1332155
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1413109
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1022300
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1422123
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1386393
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1163422
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1385689
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1304831
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1017779
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1323237
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1265581
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1371315
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1325284
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1321835
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%757120
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2297991
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%975513
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%793599
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%852037
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1052122
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021901
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1021046
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3430094
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%668849
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%669074
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1160421
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1160726
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%805959
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%923278
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99032
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3241783
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4029781
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94891
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114620
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86849
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71076
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%635049
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%786723
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329233
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135093
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184256
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490431
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1025788
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639207
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931361
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308169
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1050805
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311545
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022813
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283371
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307700
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638497
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046707
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933687
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639898
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307861
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905624
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018666
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282946
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308419
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1020044
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638775
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931993
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283040
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1020795
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309760
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281251
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308357
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020711
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1385766
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1166598
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%776534
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1164657
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1087563
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%734950
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1002975
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%777614
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1385689
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%999983
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1165577
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1508981
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1360611
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%734970
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1004765
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1359440
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1386393
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1490550
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1003866
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1021288
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1000853
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1020082
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%787075
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1020793
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1048285
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1004636
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1878341
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2378371
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2297991
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3241783
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3430094
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%668849
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1160421
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%669074
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1160726
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1370706
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1265581
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1304831
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1372744
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1304045
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1371315
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1321835
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%923278
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%805959
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86849
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119496
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4029781
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114620
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94891
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%786723
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%635049
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97730
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329233
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78099
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135093
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184256
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490431
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5725664
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5393316
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5389513
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3801171
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3180862
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5390098
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5727973
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2504169
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5492735
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3140733
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2378371
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1780260
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3241783
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214518
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1781876
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3430094
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%669074
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4029781
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1040339
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1160421
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184256
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1160726
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1814374
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1048285
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1878341
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1021288
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1000853
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1371315
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1304045
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1002975
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1164657
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1020793
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1332155
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1321835
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1508981
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1386393
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1372744
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1087563
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1265581
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1166598
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1003866
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1165577
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1020082
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1422123
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1385689
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1004636
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1411376
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%999983
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1490550
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1410860
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1413109
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1004765
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1370706
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1304831
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2297991
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1160421
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%669074
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1160726
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%668849
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%923278
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3241783
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%805959
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86849
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114620
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94891
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4029781
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97730
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%786723
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%635049
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3430094
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329233
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71076
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135093
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78099
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490431
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184256
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1067807
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1068285
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1016091
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046707
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018666
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1020795
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1020044
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1050805
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905624
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1067068
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020711
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1025788
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022813
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933687
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931361
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931993
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1105276
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186113
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1422123
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1022300
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1325284
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1021046
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1413109
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1052122
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1163422
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%975513
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1410860
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%852037
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%793599
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021901
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742063
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785577
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1017779
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1323237
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1275936
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1411376
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1018526
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733725
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784679
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785569
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786714
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403556
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2297991
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110869
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1160421
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1160726
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110650
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749127
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791078
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791569
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1016091
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791210
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3241783
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%923278
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%805959
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3430094
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4029781
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86849
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71076
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99032
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%786723
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%635049
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329233
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135093
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184256
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490431
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931361
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931993
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308419
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639898
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311545
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307861
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77239
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64105
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308169
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638775
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638497
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282946
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283371
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51804
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65788
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933687
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77412
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309760
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307700
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308357
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639207
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283040
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281251
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77654
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24549
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77460
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77311
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1814374
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1781876
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1780260
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2047510
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1360611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2046924
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%777614
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1223400
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2045578
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2043181
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1221831
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%734950
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%734970
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1359440
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1228024
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%776534
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1385766
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2045384
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%787075
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1878341
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2378371
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1003866
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1048285
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1020793
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1021288
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1000853
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%999983
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1020082
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1002975
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1004765
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1004636
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2297991
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1040339
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%669074
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1160726
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1160421
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%668849
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3430094
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3241783
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4029781
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%923278
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%805959
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97730
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214518
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119496
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94891
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%635049
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%786723
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329233
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135093
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78099
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184256
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1325284
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1163422
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1323237
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1275936
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490431
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742063
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785577
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786714
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791078
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785569
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%852037
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1021046
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784679
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%975513
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791210
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733725
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791569
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749127
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1052122
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%793599
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021901
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71076
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%777614
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%999983
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%787075
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1000853
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%776534
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1878341
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1021288
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1370706
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1490550
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1371315
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1385689
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1386393
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1002975
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1087563
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1165577
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1164657
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1020082
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270103%1004765
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1265581
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1048285
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1004636
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1003866
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1304045
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1321835
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1508981
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1020793
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1304831
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267273%1372744
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1166598
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2297991
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1160421
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%669074
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%668849
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4029781
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1160726
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3241783
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%923278
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3430094
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%805959
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86849
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114620
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97730
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94891
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71076
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%635049
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%786723
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329233
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78099
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490431
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135093
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184256
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1016091
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1020795
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905624
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791078
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1050805
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1067807
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791569
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1068285
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020711
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791210
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1020044
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1105276
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018666
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046707
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1025788
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749127
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1067068
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022813
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81577
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6470800%1878341
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter455860%1360611
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots454700%1359440
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor454040%1004765
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants453710%2047510
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark453160%1048285
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants453000%734950
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants452580%1223400
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon452390%1385766
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow452260%2045578
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear452200%1021288
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor451870%734970
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots451820%1020082
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor451520%2046924
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff451440%2045384
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm451410%1002975
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade451370%2043181
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots451350%1000853
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor451250%1004636
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor450920%1165577
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves450850%787075
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots450520%776534
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm449950%999983
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace449620%1164657
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction449320%1166598
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots448770%777614
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow448730%1003866
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants445490%1020793
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1234860%2378371
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5143180%2297991
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93360%1160726
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93230%1160421
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793190%668849
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792030%669074
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77530%3241783
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp58410%3430094
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357920%923278
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel57370%4029781
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47100%114620
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746850%805959
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22020%214518
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97730
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18690%119496
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12740%786723
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12410%635049
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11930%94891
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9600%329233
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6880%78099
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6000%135093
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3750%184256
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490431
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1052122
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791210
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%742063
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733725
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%852037
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%785569
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791078
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749127
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1067068
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786714
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785577
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784679
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1067807
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1016091
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1068285
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021901
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791569
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%975513
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1021046
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%793599
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99032
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81577
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1102621%1781876
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1099301%1780260
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1098431%1814374
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor967010%2046924
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots966280%777614
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants965250%734950
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants964860%1223400
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon963320%1385766
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves963140%1221831
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff962120%2045384
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream962000%1228024
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves961730%787075
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade961360%2043181
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants961130%2047510
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots961070%1359440
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots960990%776534
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor959920%734970
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter959860%1360611
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow957410%2045578
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6725280%1878341
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1356440%2378371
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants276880%1020793
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm275870%1002975
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor275860%1004765
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor275810%1004636
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear275570%1021288
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow275220%1003866
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots275000%1020082
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm274470%999983
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark272740%1048285
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots270570%1000853
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5219330%2297991
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178450%1040339
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160520%4029781
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142680%669074
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141900%1160421
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141860%668849
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140630%1160726
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria93060%3241783
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389120%923278
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79100%97730
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772150%805959
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54690%94891
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3430094
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46190%214518
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32870%119496
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21580%786723
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21280%635049
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16760%329233
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11170%78099
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10970%135093
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6490%184256
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490431
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1275936
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1323237
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1325284
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1163422
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742063
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%975513
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785569
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791569
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1021046
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785577
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786714
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791210
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%749127
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733725
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1052122
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791078
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784679
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%852037
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%793599
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021901
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71076
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86849
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99032
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2730311%2504169
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2727061%1814374
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2721091%1780260
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2718591%5492735
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2718441%5393316
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2717111%5389513
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2713801%3801171
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2712121%1781876
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2711531%3180862
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2704921%5390098
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1546150%2378371
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow457660%2045578
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants455670%2047510
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves454510%1221831
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade454270%2043181
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream453340%1228024
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff451930%2045384
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor451470%2046924
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5338970%2297991
Kalima 6Death CentImp310340%3430094
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria282160%3241783
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0273900%1040339
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4029781
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220800%669074
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219790%1160726
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219660%668849
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218820%1160421
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163970%119496
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138990%923278
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118250%214518
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110650%805959
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66930%329233
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33210%635049
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32180%786723
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20230%490431
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17340%135093
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16650%78099
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10170%184256
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1079
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13984983
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11041039
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4599659
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4029781
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3241783
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3140733
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3430094
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2378371
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2297991
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490431
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1040339
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%805959
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%923278
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%786723
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184256
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1781876
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329233
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3801171
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78099
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1036315%1780260
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1033265%2046924
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1032915%1223400
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1032125%1814374
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1031995%1781876
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1031595%1221831
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1031185%1385766
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1030645%1359440
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1030295%2045578
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1030055%2043181
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1029975%3180862
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1029515%2504169
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1029485%2047510
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1029395%1228024
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1027575%2045384
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1025855%3801171
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1021925%1360611
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6597743%1878341
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1291951%2378371
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179561%2297991
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel172571%4029781
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156271%3241783
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3430094
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146161%1040339
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117281%669074
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117191%1160726
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115751%1160421
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115201%668849
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373990%923278
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69150%97730
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759620%805959
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52450%119496
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46000%214518
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18120%635049
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18050%786723
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14170%329233
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9810%135093
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8970%490431
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8810%78099
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5300%184256
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1052122
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1017779
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1275936
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021901
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1372744
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1410860
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%793599
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1021046
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1371315
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1018526
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1332155
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1022300
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%975513
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%852037
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1163422
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1422123
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1411376
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1413109
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1325284
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1323237
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1370706
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%791210
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791569
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784679
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%786714
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742063
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749127
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785569
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785577
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733725
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99032
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791078
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114620
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86849
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71076
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433861%1385766
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432551%1878341
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417641%776534
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415971%1004765
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415631%1165577
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415101%1166598
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414201%777614
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414011%1490550
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413941%1048285
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412831%1360611
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412641%999983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412121%1020793
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411861%1385689
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411721%1164657
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411681%1359440
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411221%1003866
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411211%1386393
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410241%734970
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409471%1021288
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409381%1020082
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409371%734950
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409371%1002975
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409341%1087563
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408811%1000853
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407921%1004636
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407711%787075
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407361%1508981
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212950%2378371
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131440%2297991
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86130%3241783
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85170%1160726
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84300%1160421
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784170%668849
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783730%669074
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3430094
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69490%1370706
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69450%1372744
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69170%1321835
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1371315
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68960%1304045
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1265581
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67800%1304831
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%923278
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%805959
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26260%86849
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119496
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4029781
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114620
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94891
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97730
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%635049
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%786723
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329233
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78099
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135093
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184256
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490431
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43894412%3801171
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43887812%5393316
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43879512%5727973
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43851312%5492735
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43843212%5725664
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43842712%5389513
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43814712%5390098
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71244193%3140733
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1611822%2378371
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538841%3241783
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel523061%4029781
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp474881%3430094
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5374161%2297991
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307701%1040339
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade257861%1814374
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257131%2504169
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256491%3180862
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242091%1160726
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241051%1160421
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240111%669074
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239461%668849
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150440%923278
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123020%805959
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87740%490431
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36730%786723
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36720%635049
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28370%329233
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19770%135093
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18400%78099
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11110%184256
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%787075
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1385689
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1020082
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1304831
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1048285
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1021288
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1371315
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1002975
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1370706
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1166598
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1386393
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1321835
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1000853
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1087563
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1508981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1020793
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1165577
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1265581
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1004636
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1332155
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1490550
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1003866
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1304045
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1372744
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1004765
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%999983
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1164657
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97730
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94891
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71076
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114620
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86849
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281251
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018666
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1025788
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%786723
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%635049
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1050805
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307700
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308357
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308419
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1020044
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282946
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933687
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311545
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931361
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046707
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639207
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022813
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638497
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020711
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307861
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308169
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639898
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283371
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309760
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430670
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931993
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638775
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283040
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1020795
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329233
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2297991
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4029781
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175688
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184256
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175517
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1160726
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1160421
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3241783
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3430094
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373352
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186113
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%805959
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%786723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1878341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%635049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1321835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1048285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1004765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1087563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1002975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1164657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1304831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1022300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1370706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1371315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1410860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1018526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1385689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1422123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1166598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1265581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1020082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1021288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow610%1372744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1411376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1004636
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1020793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1304045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1332155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1003866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1017779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1165577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1413109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1490550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1508981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves440%1386393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%329233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2297991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%668849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1160726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3241783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1160421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%923278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%669074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%805959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3430094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%135093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4029781
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784679
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1052122
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785569
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%786723
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%742063
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1105276
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1068285
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1016091
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791569
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1021046
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%749127
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%791078
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733725
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021901
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785577
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%975513
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%868113
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786714
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%791210
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1067068
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1067807
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%635049
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%329233
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2297991
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1160726
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4029781
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1160421
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373352
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108311
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184256
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%805959
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76053
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%923278
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3241783
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3430094
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108529
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99032
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77654
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81577
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189829
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1052122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%868113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021901
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%975513
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1067807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1067068
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791210
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785577
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%742063
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%635049
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1016091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%786723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1068285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786714
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785569
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1021046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749127
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791569
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1105276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2297991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4029781
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329233
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1160421
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99032
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1160726
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108311
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%805959
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3430094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3241783
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%923278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81577
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1411376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%786723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%793599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1022300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1163422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%635049
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1413109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1372744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1371315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1323237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%975513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1410860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1017779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1021046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%852037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1370706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%757120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1052122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1018526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1422123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1325284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1332155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1275936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1160421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%329233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1160726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4029781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2297991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%749127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%742063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%791078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3430094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%805959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114620
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%923278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3241783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1025788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1020044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1067068
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%786723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1067807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1068285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%868113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1105276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%791078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1020795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%635049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791210
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1016091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022813
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1050805
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2297991
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4029781
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1160421
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108311
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1160726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3430094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3241783
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%805959
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135093
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190119
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1052122
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%791210
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021901
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785569
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%852037
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1068285
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742063
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1067068
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%793599
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785577
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791569
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%975513
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%749127
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1021046
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%868113
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733725
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%786723
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1067807
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1016091
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786714
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%791078
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784679
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%635049
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%329233
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2297991
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108529
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3430094
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110869
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373352
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1160421
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1160726
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%805959
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135093
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110650
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184256
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3241783
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186113
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99032
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81577
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490431
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108311
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4029781
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%923278
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76053
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77654
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%786723
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%757120
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%635049
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1265581
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1325284
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%852037
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1422123
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1411376
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1413109
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1332155
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1018526
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1386393
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%329233
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1321835
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1304831
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%793599
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow270%1022300
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1371315
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1304045
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1372744
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1323237
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1017779
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1275936
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1385689
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2297991
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1410860
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1163422
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1370706
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3241783
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021901
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%668849
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%669074
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184256
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1160726
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%805959
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1052122
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1160421
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%975513
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86849
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1021046
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%923278
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4029781
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114620
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3430094
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308357
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76053
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283371
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%786723
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%635049
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430670
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64105
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282946
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172952
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311545
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77460
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173765
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308419
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65788
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77311
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63966
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283040
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173690
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77654
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307700
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283371
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309760
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind250%171870
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172390
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307861
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308357
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173441
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77218
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281251
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52021
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308169
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77412
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64329
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77239
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171979
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%329233
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55828
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184256
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1160421
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373352
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135093
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56429
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186113
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3241783
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%923278
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3430094
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24549
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76053
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1160726
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4029781
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%786723
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1275936
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%793599
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1325284
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1022300
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%635049
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%852037
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329233
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1017779
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1422123
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1265581
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1371315
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1018526
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1413109
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%975513
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%757120
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1410860
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1304045
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1332155
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1370706
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1163422
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1411376
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1304831
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1323237
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1321835
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%668849
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1372744
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2297991
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1160421
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184256
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3241783
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99032
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71076
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%669074
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%923278
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1160726
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1052122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%905624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1067068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1016091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1021046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%786723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1068285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1067807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%635049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791210
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%868113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1105276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2297991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3241783
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1160421
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108311
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1160726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3430094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%923278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4029781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%805959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1004765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1385689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%786723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1878341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1372744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1165577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1087563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1422123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1048285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1004636
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002975
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1020082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%635049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1304831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1371315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1332155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1020793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1166598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1003866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1508981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1411376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1410860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%999983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1021288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1490550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1413109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1370706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1164657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves281%1304045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1265581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1386393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%1000853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%329233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1321835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2297991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%669074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1160421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1160726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3241783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3430094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%923278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%668849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4029781
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1067068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97730
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%786723
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430670
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931993
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283040
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63966
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%635049
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77311
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283371
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308169
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65788
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%931361
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants280%307861
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639898
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%639207
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329233
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282946
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64329
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77412
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281251
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638497
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307700
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants250%64349
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77654
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309760
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311545
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77218
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77460
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638775
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933687
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308357
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308419
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77239
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64105
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373352
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55828
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1160421
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1160726
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%805959
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175688
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184256
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56429
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175517
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135093
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24549
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4029781
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3430094
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76053
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186113
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30645
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27094
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62082
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3241783
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29617
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%923278
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26906
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%786723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%635049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%639207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1050805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638497
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%931361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1105276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046707
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022813
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1020795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1025788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1020044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%329233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2297991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175517
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1160421
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3241783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1160726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%923278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%805959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4029781
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%786723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%635049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1020044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves350%933687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%931361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield340%307700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1020795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1025788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2297991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1160421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1160726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175517
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4029781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%923278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3241783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62000
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30433
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%786723
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430670
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%635049
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022813
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638775
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931993
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword340%639898
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307700
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020711
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308169
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1050805
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282946
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933687
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311545
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1020795
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018666
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64105
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638497
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283371
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046707
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309760
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308419
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283040
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1020044
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308357
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%931361
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307861
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639207
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64329
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%329233
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281251
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2297991
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1160726
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4029781
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1160421
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3241783
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186113
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3430094
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175517
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373352
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175688
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184256
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135093
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%923278
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%805959
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76053
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1022300
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1371315
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1370706
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%975513
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1411376
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1321835
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%852037
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%786723
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1325284
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%635049
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1332155
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1163422
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1018526
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1304831
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1017779
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1372744
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1410860
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm590%1265581
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1413109
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1323237
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5560%757120
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1304045
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1275936
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1422123
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%793599
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%668849
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329233
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2297991
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%669074
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%923278
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1160421
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3430094
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184256
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99032
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1160726
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71076
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114620
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4029781
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86849
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135093
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%805959
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490431
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76053
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3241783
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931361
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931993
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63966
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933687
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308169
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2047510
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%786723
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2045384
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1228024
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1002975
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1223400
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1004765
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%734970
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1020082
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1020793
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1004636
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2045578
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1878341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1021288
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2046924
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1385766
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%999983
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1000853
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%734950
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1360611
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%635049
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%776534
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2043181
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1221831
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%787075
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1048285
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1359440
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1003866
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1166598
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1164657
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2378371
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%777614
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1508981
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1165577
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329233
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2297991
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%669074
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1087563
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1490550
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184256
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1040339
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3241783
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1160726
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%923278
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%805959
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%668849
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1160421
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97730
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94891
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214518
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%793599
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135093
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4029781
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119496
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%635049
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1004636
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1003866
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1386393
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784679
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791569
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1016091
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1021046
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733725
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786714
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1105276
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021901
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905624
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1067068
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%635049
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1068285
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%749127
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785569
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%786723
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%791078
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%742063
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1067807
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%868113
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%791210
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1052122
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785577
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329233
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184256
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108529
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2297991
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1160726
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373352
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3241783
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1160421
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108311
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135093
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186113
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%805959
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4029781
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%923278
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81577
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3430094
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190962
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76053
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1275936
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1163422
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1325284
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1323237
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%786723
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%749127
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785569
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021901
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%635049
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%852037
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733725
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1021046
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1052122
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%975513
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%793599
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785577
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784679
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%742063
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786714
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%791210
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791569
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%791078
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403556
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%329233
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3241783
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3430094
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2297991
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184256
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110869
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1160421
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4029781
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110650
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373352
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1160726
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%805959
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%923278
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308419
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99032
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281251
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046707
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1025788
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022813
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%868113
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1068285
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%791078
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%635049
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905624
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1020795
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791569
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%749127
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1050805
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%791210
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%786723
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star500%1067807
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1105276
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1020044
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1016091
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018666
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1067068
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1020711
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329233
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2297991
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1160421
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1160726
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4029781
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108311
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184256
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108529
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373352
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76053
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%923278
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81577
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3241783
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3430094
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181451
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172390
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178541
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749127
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%786723
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1021046
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%975513
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1325284
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403556
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%793599
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%852037
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785577
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786714
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1016091
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791569
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%635049
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733725
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742063
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785569
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791210
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784679
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1052122
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791078
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1323237
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329233
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021901
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2297991
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1275936
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1160421
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1160726
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3241783
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110650
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373352
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%923278
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81577
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3430094
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110869
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71076
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4029781
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186113
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184256
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785577
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1323237
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%749127
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%793599
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1021046
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021901
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1052122
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791569
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403556
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1016091
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%742063
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785569
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733725
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275936
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%852037
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786714
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784679
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%635049
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%975513
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%791210
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%791078
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%786723
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1325284
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1160726
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2297991
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184256
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1160421
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%329233
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110650
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3241783
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3430094
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99032
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76053
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110869
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373352
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%805959
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186113
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4029781
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%923278
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81577
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1025788
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786714
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%749127
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784679
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1068285
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab640%742063
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1016091
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785569
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905624
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves540%733725
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants520%791078
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1067807
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%791210
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1105276
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%786723
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield480%1067068
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785577
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%868113
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791569
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%635049
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%329233
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1020795
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1050805
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046707
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022813
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4029781
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2297991
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1020044
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3241783
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1160726
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020711
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184256
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018666
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373352
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108311
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3430094
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108529
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1160421
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%923278
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76053
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81577
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190564
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77412
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791210
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784679
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791078
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785577
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1016091
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1325284
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%852037
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749127
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742063
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791569
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%793599
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733725
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786714
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%786723
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021901
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1323237
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403556
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1021046
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785569
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1052122
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%975513
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1275936
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%635049
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329233
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2297991
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1160421
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184256
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110650
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1160726
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373352
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110869
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99032
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3430094
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3241783
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%805959
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81577
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%923278
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1878341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%786723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1020793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1165577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1004636
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%1000853
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1386393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1508981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1166598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%999983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1003866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1004765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1265581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%734970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%776534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1490550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1385689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1321835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%777614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1020082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1048285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%635049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1087563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1002975
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%787075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1304831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1164657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1304045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1021288
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%734950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%329233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2378371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3430094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2297991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1160421
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1160726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4029781
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%668849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%669074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%135093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%805959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%923278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119496
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%757120
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1411376
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1370706
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%786723
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1275936
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%635049
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1372744
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm600%1018526
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor590%1163422
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1017779
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1332155
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%793599
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1325284
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1052122
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%852037
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1371315
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%975513
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021901
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1422123
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1022300
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1021046
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor430%1323237
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1410860
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1413109
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%329233
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4029781
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2297991
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785569
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791569
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749127
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%791078
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%742063
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1160421
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784679
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1160726
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%791210
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184256
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110650
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3241783
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110869
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786714
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785577
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733725
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%923278
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135093
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86849
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71076
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3430094
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114620
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%99032
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%805959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%786723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2530%430670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%635049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77460
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77311
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173765
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173690
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%179188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability220%64329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1160726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%923278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3430094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1160421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4029781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19578
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3241783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%786723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%635049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1878341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1265581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1332155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1411376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1166598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1410860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1321835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1386393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1018526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1020793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1003866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1422123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1372744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1048285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1087563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1022300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1304045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1021288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1020082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1304831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1002975
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1164657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1017779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1508981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1385689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1004765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1490550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1371315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1413109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1004636
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1165577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1370706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%668849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%923278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2297991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3241783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%669074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1160726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1160421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%805959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3430094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4029781
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1411376
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1422123
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%852037
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%975513
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275936
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785577
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%786723
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1022300
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403556
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1021046
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%742063
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%635049
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1163422
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1413109
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021901
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1325284
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%793599
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733725
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785569
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1018526
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1410860
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1017779
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786714
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784679
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1052122
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1323237
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184256
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%329233
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2297991
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791569
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110650
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1160726
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791210
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1016091
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110869
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1160421
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%791078
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%923278
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749127
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4029781
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86849
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3430094
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3241783
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135093
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931993
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%805959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%786723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1422123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%793599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%852037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%757120
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%635049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1304831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1017779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1321835
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1371315
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1372744
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1385689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1370706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1386393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1410860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1413109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1265581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1411376
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1275936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor360%1163422
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1022300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1304045
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1325284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1332155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1323237
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1018526
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%329233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3241783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%669074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2297991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%975513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1160421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1052122
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1021046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135093
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114620
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1160726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%668849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%923278
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4029781
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99032
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3430094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490431
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%786723
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1067807
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905624
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046707
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1020044
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933687
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1025788
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1068285
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931993
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1020711
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1105276
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639898
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022813
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638497
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1020795
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931361
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638775
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018666
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639207
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%635049
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1050805
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1067068
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%868113
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329233
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2297991
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184256
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373352
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1160726
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186113
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175688
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175517
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1160421
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135093
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%923278
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3241783
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021901
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1052122
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403556
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%975513
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%786723
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1422123
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1323237
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785569
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1022300
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1018526
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1325284
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1275936
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786714
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1410860
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%635049
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1163422
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1017779
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%742063
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785577
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784679
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733725
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%793599
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1413109
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1411376
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%852037
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1332155
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1021046
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%329233
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110650
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4029781
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2297991
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1160726
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184256
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3430094
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110869
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%805959
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1160421
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%923278
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3241783
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71076
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%135093
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99032
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114620
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86849
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307700
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76053
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1508981
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants714%1490550
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor704%1165577
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1087563
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction644%1166598
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1164657
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%786723
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1017779
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%635049
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1410860
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%757120
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1422123
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves412%1371315
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1018526
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1163422
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1321835
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1304045
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1386393
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1370706
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1304831
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1372744
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1265581
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1385689
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1413109
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1411376
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1332155
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1022300
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329233
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1160726
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2297991
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1160421
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3241783
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%793599
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%669074
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%852037
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1275936
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1323237
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4029781
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%668849
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%923278
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184256
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%805959
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%135093
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71076
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1325284
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86849
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76053
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490431
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020711
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114620
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050805
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3430094
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022813
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931993
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275897%786723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953925%635049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722884%1052122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3671044%868113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647344%975513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647234%1068285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646334%1067807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645254%785577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645164%786714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644994%785569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644584%733725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644554%742063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643934%1021901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643434%749127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642794%1021046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642444%791210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642174%784679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641904%791078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow641084%1016091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640394%791569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield640064%1067068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639524%1105276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285992%329233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201341%2297991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189831%184256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126431%1160421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125981%373352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124511%108529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122831%1160726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122231%108311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4029781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80290%3430094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766620%805959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364620%923278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62790%3241783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51550%135093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45270%186113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27500%99032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19578
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1505126%786723
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1129844%635049
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6791713%1878341
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream717733%1228024
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots689423%776534
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor688283%1004765
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor687363%734970
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon687323%1385766
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor687063%1004636
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff686323%2045384
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots686053%1359440
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants686023%2047510
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots685953%1000853
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants685843%1223400
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots685813%777614
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants685473%734950
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow685393%1003866
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants685393%1020793
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm685203%1002975
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark685013%1048285
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade683743%2043181
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor683613%2046924
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots683583%1020082
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm683263%999983
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves683183%1221831
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves682873%787075
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow682213%2045578
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter681843%1360611
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear680443%1021288
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1389562%2378371
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life341261%329233
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor275071%1165577
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction275061%1166598
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves274311%1508981
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves274171%1087563
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace273891%1164657
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants270901%1490550
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236751%2297991
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation224281%184256
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195861%1040339
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146981%1160726
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146101%669074
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145141%1160421
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143281%668849
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394030%923278
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779530%805959
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71960%3430094
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67620%4029781
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63480%135093
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49490%214518
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48820%3241783
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42390%94891
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39280%119496
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35260%97730
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78099
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733725
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1052122
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%749127
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786714
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%975513
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785577
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%793599
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791210
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742063
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1068285
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%852037
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1067807
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1021901
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785569
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791569
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784679
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1067068
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1021046
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1016091
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791078
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490431
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81577
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71076
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99032
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless956886%786723
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul708045%635049
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4499603%403556
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow484703%1275936
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants460523%1021046
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow459803%786714
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots459613%1325284
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow459423%1016091
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield458523%1021901
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves458413%852037
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection457993%791210
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves457983%975513
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves457723%733725
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab457643%742063
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter457623%785569
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots456823%784679
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword456503%785577
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots456483%793599
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants456363%791078
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor455203%1323237
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst454913%1052122
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves454393%749127
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves454153%791569
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213891%329233
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186491%1160421
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184481%1160726
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150891%2297991
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142621%184256
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192491%373352
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691871%110869
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691591%110650
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90391%3241783
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3430094
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750680%805959
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349590%923278
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37530%135093
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34010%186113
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21640%81577
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20630%99032
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4029781
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18100%71076
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5340%490431
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173765
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77412
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77218
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179581
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64349
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77460
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283040
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178620
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173690
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172390
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64105
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178919
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283371
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65788
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282946
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77654
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179536
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67600
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311545
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178608
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179188
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171979
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309760
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64329
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51804
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77311
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants600%173441
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52021
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77239
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63966
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178541
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172952
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189895
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189829
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190564
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189334
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189471
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191201
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24549
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19578
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76053
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%786723
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%635049
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%757120
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1422123
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%975513
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%793599
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1018526
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1413109
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1371315
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021901
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%852037
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1275936
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1332155
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1372744
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1052122
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1370706
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1163422
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1323237
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1325284
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1410860
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1411376
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1017779
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1022300
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1021046
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329233
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2297991
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184256
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110650
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110869
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1160421
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1160726
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791569
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733725
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784679
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749127
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785569
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%791078
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791210
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786714
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742063
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785577
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4029781
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3430094
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3241783
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%805959
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%923278
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135093
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86849
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114620
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99032
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71076
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless417315%786723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul311684%635049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6215293%1878341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155332%1048285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146982%1004765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146922%1372744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146682%1087563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146522%1422123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146402%1490550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146312%1166598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace146132%1164657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146092%1385689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145862%1370706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145752%1003866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145462%1411376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145392%1165577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145362%1304831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145312%1021288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145192%1018526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144902%1413109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144902%1332155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144862%1017779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144802%1321835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144802%1022300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144762%1508981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144712%1002975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144612%1020082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144552%1020793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144522%1004636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144072%1410860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143792%1371315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143632%1265581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143532%1304045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143452%1386393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91761%329233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565131%2297991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62151%184256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740730%669074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740490%668849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40140%3241783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40110%1160726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39710%1160421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326640%923278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721870%805959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17270%135093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3430094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10270%94891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8980%86849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4029781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%99032
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1020044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1050805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1020795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1105276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1067807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1068285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1067068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1025788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490431
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791569
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791078
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%635049
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786714
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1067807
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403556
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791210
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1323237
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1016091
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784679
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122115%1878341
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104584%1048285
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99544%1410860
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98704%1020082
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97994%1371315
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97914%1372744
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97774%1508981
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97614%1422123
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97424%1165577
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97244%1020793
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97194%1021288
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97184%1386393
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96944%1166598
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96874%1087563
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96844%1321835
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96814%1385689
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96764%1370706
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96744%1413109
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96504%1411376
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96224%1164657
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95274%1332155
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62852%786723
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47752%635049
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537481%2297991
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723911%668849
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722851%669074
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22811%1160421
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22771%1160726
32Alpha CrusRena +314831%923278
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14701%329233
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13931%4029781
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713060%805959
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3241783
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10300%1022300
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10230%1003866
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10210%184256
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1004636
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1490550
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9870%1304831
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9870%1018526
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9860%1265581
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9600%1004765
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9590%1304045
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1002975
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9480%1017779
32Alpha CrusImp8470%3430094
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7310%135093
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94891
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86849
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114620
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4460%71076
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%99032
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78099
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1030%490431
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1020044
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639898
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638497
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022813
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018666
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905624
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020711
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1067068
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1068285
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933687
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1020795
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931993
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1067807
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1025788
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931361
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638775
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81577
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046707
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105276
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1050805
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1052122
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1021046
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1067807
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1016091
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786714
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021901
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1068285
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791210
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1067068
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791569
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785569
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791078
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784679
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785577
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%975513
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%868113
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%786723
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%635049
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2297991
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108311
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1160726
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373352
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1160421
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108529
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3241783
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3430094
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742063
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4029781
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329233
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1105276
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749127
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%805959
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733725
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%923278
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184256
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186113
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135093
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81577
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99032
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490431
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189895
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172952
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65788
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189334
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172390
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178608
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179536
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171870
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179188
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189471
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189829
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64105
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77218
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52021
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77654
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179581
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77239
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190564
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64349
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173690
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178919
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173765
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173441
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178620
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64329
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77311
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1410860
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1422123
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1411376
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1323237
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1413109
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%975513
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1021046
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1371315
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021901
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%852037
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1163422
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1325284
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1332155
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1052122
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1372744
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1370706
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%757120
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%786723
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%635049
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2297991
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786714
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791569
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784679
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791210
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785577
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785569
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791078
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110869
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1160421
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110650
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1160726
32Beam KnighImp2830%3430094
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4029781
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329233
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3241783
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1018526
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1022300
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1017779
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%805959
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%793599
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1275936
32Beam KnighRena +31840%923278
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184256
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86849
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135093
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99032
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114620
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71076
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749127
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733725
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742063
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490431
32BerserkerLord Scepter4930%1360611
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4850%1385766
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4850%1359440
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4820%1228024
32BerserkerRune Blade4770%2043181
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4740%1781876
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4570%1221831
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4550%776534
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4530%777614
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4520%2047510
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4490%2504169
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4470%734970
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4360%2045578
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4340%1223400
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62440%1878341
32BerserkerSpirit +11270%2378371
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1260%3241783
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1220%786723
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1200%4029781
32BerserkerJewel of Soul900%635049
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5700%2297991
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1040339
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7530%668849
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants480%734950
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1780260
32BerserkerDevils Eye470%1160421
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2045384
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7430%669074
32BerserkerDevils Key430%1160726
32BerserkerThunder Blade390%1814374
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor370%2046924
32BerserkerJewel of Life330%329233
32BerserkerRena +3300%923278
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184256
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno240%94891
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%805959
32BerserkerScroll of Nova230%214518
32BerserkerApple210%76053
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97730
32BerserkerScroll of Decay180%119496
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos170%135093
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78099
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785569
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%975513
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1021046
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1325284
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%852037
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733725
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1052122
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1068285
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791210
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791569
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1067807
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021901
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784679
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%975513
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785569
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785577
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1016091
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1067068
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%852037
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791078
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786714
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1021046
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%868113
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%786723
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%635049
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2297991
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110650
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1160421
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108529
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110869
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108311
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1160726
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373352
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%793599
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749127
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733725
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3241783
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329233
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742063
32Bloody wolRena +31810%923278
32Bloody wolImp1630%3430094
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81577
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%805959
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184256
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4029781
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186113
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99032
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135093
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490431
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171870
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189471
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190119
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178919
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179581
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190962
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64329
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179188
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178608
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189829
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191201
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172952
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181451
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178541
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63966
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189895
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64105
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172390
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77412
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24549
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171979
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173765
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191250
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77311
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191757
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179536
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77218
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173690
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65788
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193333
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77654
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52113
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51804
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178620
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4599659
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13984983
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11041039
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3241783
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8828391
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8832969
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3140733
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4029781
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329233
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%786723
32Dark ElfImp10%3430094
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%635049
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1052122
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021901
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786714
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1067068
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905624
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785577
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791569
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784679
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1067807
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1021046
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785569
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1068285
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791210
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791078
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1016091
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%868113
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%786723
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%635049
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2297991
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4029781
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108529
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108311
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1160421
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1160726
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373352
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1105276
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742063
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733725
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3241783
32Death AngeImp2960%3430094
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749127
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329233
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%805959
32Death AngeRena +31920%923278
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184256
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99032
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186113
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135093
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81577
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490431
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178541
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190962
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77311
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189334
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171870
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51804
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189829
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24549
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179188
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173765
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173690
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77218
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191250
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173441
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190564
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77654
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77460
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172952
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190119
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77412
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178919
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171979
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179536
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179581
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65788
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77239
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191201
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52021
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191757
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189471
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178608
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178620
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52113
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172390
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1370706
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1371315
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1321835
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1323237
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1372744
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1410860
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1413109
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1332155
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%852037
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1422123
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1411376
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1163422
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1325284
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%975513
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%757120
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%786723
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%635049
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2297991
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%669074
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1160421
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%668849
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1160726
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1265581
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1022300
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329233
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1018526
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1304045
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1304831
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99032
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1275936
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1017779
32DrakanImp1970%3430094
32DrakanRena +31870%923278
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3241783
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4029781
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%793599
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%805959
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184256
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86849
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135093
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71076
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114620
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490431
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309760
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638497
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931361
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307700
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1020795
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64349
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308357
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931993
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308419
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020711
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639898
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307861
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933687
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281251
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638775
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308169
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311545
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1020044
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282946
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022813
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018666
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283040
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor109814%8832969
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants104213%5727973
32DreadfearHurricane Pants103813%8828391
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants99213%5492735
32DreadfearDark Master Armor98212%5725664
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3534%5389513
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3294%3801171
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3294%5393316
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3284%5390098
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72523%3140733
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2013%3241783
32DreadfearImp1772%3430094
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1532%4029781
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1362%786723
32DreadfearSpirit +11282%2378371
32DreadfearJewel of Soul951%635049
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5801%2297991
32DreadfearSpirit +0561%1040339
32DreadfearJewel of Life300%329233
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184256
32DreadfearRena +3240%923278
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%805959
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135093
32DreadfearPet Rudolph60%78099
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490431
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508981
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1360611
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114620
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%734970
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1165577
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1166598
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1021288
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%777614
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1386393
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3890%1781876
32GigantisLord Scepter3420%1360611
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3410%1221831
32GigantisRune Blade3390%2043181
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3370%787075
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3350%777614
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3330%734970
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3250%1359440
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3220%2045578
32GigantisDark Master Boots3170%776534
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3140%1228024
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3130%2047510
32GigantisScroll of Summon3110%1385766
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3030%1223400
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62560%1878341
32GigantisSpirit +11490%2378371
32GigantisJewel of Bless1270%786723
32GigantisJewel of Soul1040%635049
32GigantisDragon Spear980%1021288
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots910%1020082
32GigantisHorn of Uniria910%3241783
32GigantisDark Steel Pants890%1020793
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark780%1048285
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm760%999983
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5760%2297991
32GigantisDevils Eye540%1160421
32GigantisBlood Bone +7500%668849
32GigantisDevils Key500%1160726
32GigantisSpirit +0490%1040339
32GigantisGuardian Angel490%4029781
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7490%669074
32GigantisDark Breaker470%1780260
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff410%2045384
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor390%2046924
32GigantisJewel of Life330%329233
32GigantisRena +3320%923278
32GigantisBox of Luck +7320%805959
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants310%734950
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1814374
32GigantisScroll of Nova250%214518
32GigantisScroll of Inferno230%94891
32GigantisApple170%76053
32GigantisScroll of Decay160%119496
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1002975
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm130%97730
32GigantisJewel of Chaos120%135093
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1000853
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184256
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1004636
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor90%1004765
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1003866
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78099
32GigantisImp40%3430094
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1325284
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791078
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%975513
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%852037
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490431
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021901
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785577
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1021046
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791210
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785569
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8937%1114
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13984983
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8847%11041039
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8657%1088
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8437%1079
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4599659
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14629
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8168
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10797
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3140733
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4029781
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3241783
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2378371
32Illusion oImp991%3430094
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5393316
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%786723
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3180862
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5390098
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3801171
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5492735
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5727973
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5725664
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%635049
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2504169
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5389513
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2297991
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1040339
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490431
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184256
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9638
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%805959
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329233
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135093
32Illusion oRena +3140%923278
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214518
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1160421
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%669074
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1160726
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1781876
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1780260
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1814374
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78099
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303317%1323237
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302067%1163422
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300437%1325284
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141943%786714
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141293%403556
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140583%791078
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140043%1052122
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139803%791569
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139733%791210
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139683%785577
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139613%785569
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138643%1021046
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138573%975513
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138253%1021901
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137133%852037
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136523%784679
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71582%786723
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53351%635049
32Iron WheelImp44611%3430094
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542191%2297991
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4029781
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32881%3241783
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31471%1275936
32Iron WheelDevils Key27001%1160726
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26871%1160421
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626521%110869
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126511%373352
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626131%110650
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15310%329233
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714170%805959
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13900%733725
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13840%742063
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13840%749127
32Iron WheelRena +313430%923278
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13350%793599
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10870%184256
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8040%135093
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71076
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%99032
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86849
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490431
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77311
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171979
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65788
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308419
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308169
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282946
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281251
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309760
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173765
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172952
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173690
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51804
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283371
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67600
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64105
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64329
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77654
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77239
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311545
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173441
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77218
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639207
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172390
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63966
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308357
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52021
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307861
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77460
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64349
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52113
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307700
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77412
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283040
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171870
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186113
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24549
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141461%785569
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140661%1325284
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140641%1323237
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140631%1021901
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140341%791078
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139911%791569
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139701%1052122
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139541%1016091
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139421%786714
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139311%1021046
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139021%784679
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138761%975513
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137811%403556
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137051%785577
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136951%791210
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136401%852037
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69590%786723
32Lizard WarDevils Key53370%1160726
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53350%635049
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52900%1160421
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540920%2297991
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126790%373352
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626070%110650
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625870%110869
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17730%3241783
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%329233
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14270%1275936
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733725
32Lizard WarRena +313890%923278
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13830%749127
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13800%793599
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713620%805959
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13540%742063
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13040%4029781
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11120%184256
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186113
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8200%71076
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7980%135093
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%99032
32Lizard WarImp4380%3430094
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81577
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490431
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283040
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173765
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77460
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178919
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173441
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283371
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51804
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172952
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178608
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77311
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52113
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77239
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178541
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173690
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171870
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178620
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63966
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281251
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309760
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77654
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179188
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64349
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179536
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77218
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65788
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77412
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64329
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282946
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171979
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190564
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52021
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311545
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191201
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64105
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172390
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179581
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189334
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189895
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24549
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189829
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19578
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189471
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791078
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%975513
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1052122
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791210
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786714
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021901
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785577
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791569
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785569
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784679
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1323237
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1325284
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1021046
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%852037
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1016091
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403556
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%786723
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%635049
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1160726
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1160421
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2297991
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373352
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110650
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110869
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3241783
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1275936
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742063
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733725
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%793599
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749127
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329233
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4029781
32Mega CrustRena +31910%923278
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%805959
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71076
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184256
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186113
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135093
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99032
32Mega CrustImp1000%3430094
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81577
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490431
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281251
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52113
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311545
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179581
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77239
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171979
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171870
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173765
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77412
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172390
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64329
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178620
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52021
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64105
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77311
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65788
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179188
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77218
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282946
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51804
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190564
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283371
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178541
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309760
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172952
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63966
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283040
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178608
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173690
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189334
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179536
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77654
32PersonaDark Soul Pants104514%5727973
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants104514%5492735
32PersonaDark Master Pants100213%5389513
32PersonaHurricane Boots99213%5390098
32PersonaDark Soul Helm97313%5393316
32PersonaDark Master Armor97213%5725664
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2844%3801171
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72253%3140733
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2243%3180862
32PersonaJewel of Bless1532%786723
32PersonaJewel of Soul1121%635049
32PersonaSpirit +11111%2378371
32PersonaOrb of Summoning981%490431
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5741%2297991
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1040339
32PersonaRena +3340%923278
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329233
32PersonaBox of Luck +7220%805959
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184256
32PersonaJewel of Chaos120%135093
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3241783
32PersonaImp50%3430094
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78099
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1021288
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1164657
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1087563
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508981
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%734970
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136801%757120
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136031%1422123
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133071%1371315
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132251%1163422
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131941%1052122
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131261%1021901
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131231%1410860
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131051%1411376
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130871%1413109
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130811%1370706
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130481%852037
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130331%1325284
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130311%975513
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129871%1021046
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129841%1372744
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129731%1332155
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129491%1323237
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67950%786723
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52800%635049
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541920%2297991
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1160726
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627010%110869
32Poison GolDevils Eye26900%1160421
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26550%785569
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625780%110650
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25630%791210
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25520%791078
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25520%791569
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25430%786714
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25360%785577
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24880%784679
32Poison GolImp19100%3430094
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3241783
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16270%4029781
32Poison GolJewel of Life15860%329233
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714140%805959
32Poison GolRena +313840%923278
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13440%1022300
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13260%1275936
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13160%1018526
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13080%793599
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12800%1017779
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%184256
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8880%86849
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135093
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114620
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6540%99032
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3590%71076
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733725
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749127
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%742063
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490431
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122621%1878341
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91281%1048285
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88631%1020793
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88161%1021288
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87851%1386393
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87521%1372744
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87461%1385689
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87161%1332155
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87101%1422123
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86861%1321835
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86701%1413109
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86641%1165577
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86431%1410860
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86411%1411376
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86171%1166598
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86101%1508981
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85831%1164657
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85591%1370706
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85551%1087563
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85461%1371315
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85351%1020082
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62321%786723
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48491%635049
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536990%2297991
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24240%1160421
32Queen BeeDevils Key23800%1160726
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723140%668849
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722710%669074
32Queen BeeRena +314390%923278
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14360%329233
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12690%4029781
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711960%805959
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3241783
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%184256
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9500%1003866
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1018526
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1304045
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8860%1002975
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8740%1304831
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8640%1022300
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8480%1004636
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8330%1004765
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8210%1490550
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8190%1017779
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8060%1265581
32Queen BeeImp7890%3430094
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7310%135093
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4900%86849
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4810%94891
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114620
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3940%71076
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99032
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%78099
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490431
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1067068
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639898
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022813
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1020795
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933687
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638775
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018666
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020711
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1020044
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1067807
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1068285
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1025788
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905624
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638497
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931993
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1050805
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931361
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81577
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1105276
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046707
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151741%1422123
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144471%1163422
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143691%1323237
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143471%1052122
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143441%786714
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142951%1021901
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142731%1021046
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142471%975513
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142351%1411376
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142301%1413109
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142251%1325284
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141961%1410860
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141941%784679
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141301%785569
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140091%785577
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139831%852037
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136981%403556
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70160%786723
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52740%635049
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540960%2297991
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627160%110869
32Queen RainDevils Key26160%1160726
32Queen RainDevils Eye25990%1160421
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625470%110650
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24130%1016091
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23680%791569
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%791078
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%791210
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19770%3241783
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4029781
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15560%1022300
32Queen RainJewel of Life15250%329233
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14860%1018526
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14520%1017779
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14290%733725
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14220%1275936
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714210%805959
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14050%793599
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13800%742063
32Queen RainRena +313380%923278
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10880%184256
32Queen RainImp10470%3430094
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%135093
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86849
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71076
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4140%99032
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749127
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490431
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77239
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308169
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281251
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308419
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52113
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638775
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282946
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67600
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308357
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64105
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63966
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283371
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283040
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77412
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931361
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307861
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77460
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931993
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64349
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51804
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311545
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77218
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638497
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52021
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639207
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309760
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77654
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307700
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933687
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64329
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65788
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639898
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77311
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24549
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1410860
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784679
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1413109
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%793599
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403556
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1422123
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785577
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1323237
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%975513
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514712%5727973
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3801171
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5725664
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5492735
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5390098
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5393316
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5389513
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3140733
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4029781
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2378371
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3241783
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3430094
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2297991
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1040339
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2504169
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1814374
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3180862
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%668849
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%669074
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1160421
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1160726
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%923278
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490431
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%805959
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%786723
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%635049
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329233
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135093
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78099
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184256
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1165577
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1508981
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1000853
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1020793
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1166598
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1371315
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1304831
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1304045
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1020082
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1385689
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1004636
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1386393
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1087563
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1372744
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1004765
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1048285
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1370706
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1002975
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1490550
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1265581
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1332155
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%999983
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1321835
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1021288
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%787075
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1003866
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1164657
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71076
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97730
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94891
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86849
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114620
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737014%5725664
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713014%5390098
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5727973
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692514%5393316
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688114%5492735
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681114%5389513
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3180862
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3801171
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752863%3140733
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3430094
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4029781
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2378371
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3241783
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227571%2297991
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1040339
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%923278
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490431
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%805959
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%635049
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%786723
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329233
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184256
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135093
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78099
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1021288
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1385689
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%734970
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1508981
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1004765
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1321835
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1490550
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1020082
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1002975
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1166598
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%787075
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1087563
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%734950
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1004636
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%776534
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1165577
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%777614
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1048285
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1304045
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1265581
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1003866
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1020793
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1386393
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1000853
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1304831
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1164657
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%999983
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86849
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114620
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94891
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97730
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119496
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3801171
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5492735
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5393316
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5725664
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2504169
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5390098
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5727973
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5389513
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3180862
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3140733
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3241783
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2378371
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1780260
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1814374
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1781876
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2297991
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4029781
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214518
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1040339
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3430094
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%669074
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%668849
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1160421
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1160726
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%923278
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%805959
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329233
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%635049
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%786723
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135093
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78099
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490431
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184256
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1372744
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1048285
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1003866
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1265581
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1020793
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1332155
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1022300
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1508981
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1490550
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1002975
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1410860
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1413109
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1087563
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1386393
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1017779
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1164657
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1304045
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1004765
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1422123
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1321835
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1165577
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1371315
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1021288
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1166598
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1004636
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1370706
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1411376
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1018526
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1020082
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1385689
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1304831
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71076
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94891
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86849
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114620
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5725664
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5492735
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5727973
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8828391
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8832969
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5393316
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5389513
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3801171
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5390098
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3140733
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4029781
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3241783
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2378371
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2297991
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3430094
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1040339
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490431
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%923278
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%805959
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%635049
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%786723
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329233
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184256
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135093
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78099
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1004636
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1490550
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%999983
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1020793
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1360611
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1359440
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1000853
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1021288
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%787075
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1508981
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1048285
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1087563
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%734970
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1166598
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1385689
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%734950
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%777614
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1020082
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1004765
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1386393
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1002975
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1385766
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1003866
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1165577
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1164657
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%776534
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1372744
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1304045
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1371315
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1370706
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1265581
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1304831
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1321835
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86849
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119496
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%757120
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1422123
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236014%1411376
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1021046
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1275936
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1332155
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1371315
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1413109
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1022300
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%852037
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1018526
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1323237
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1052122
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1372744
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1163422
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1410860
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1370706
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1017779
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021901
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%975513
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%793599
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1325284
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2297991
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110869
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1160726
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785577
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1160421
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110650
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786714
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%742063
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%749127
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733725
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784679
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791569
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%791210
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%791078
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785569
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3430094
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4029781
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%805959
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%923278
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3241783
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86849
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%99032
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114620
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71076
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%635049
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%786723
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329233
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135093
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184256
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490431
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502655%1275936
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785569
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1323237
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1021901
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%793599
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%791078
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784679
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%749127
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%852037
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1021046
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1016091
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1325284
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733725
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466534%975513
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1052122
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786714
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464744%785577
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%742063
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464434%791210
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791569
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403556
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1160726
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1160421
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2297991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110650
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373352
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110869
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3241783
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%805959
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%923278
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186113
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71076
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4029781
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%99032
AidaDeath RideImp13230%3430094
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81577
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%635049
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%786723
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329233
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135093
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184256
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490431
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171870
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77654
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178541
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52021
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283371
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282946
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77460
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283040
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309760
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311545
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172390
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64329
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178919
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173690
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64349
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173765
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179581
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65788
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77412
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67600
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63966
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178608
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51804
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173441
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281251
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64105
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171979
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179188
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178620
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77239
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179536
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77218
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172952
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77311
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189895
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189829
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189334
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190564
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19578
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189471
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191201
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24549
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110875%742063
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1025788
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%905624
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786714
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1068285
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791210
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785569
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1067807
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1016091
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%733725
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1067068
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1105276
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%791569
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785577
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%749127
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784679
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%791078
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%868113
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2297991
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1050805
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022813
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018666
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1020044
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020711
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046707
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23771%1020795
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373352
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1160726
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108311
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1160421
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108529
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3430094
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%923278
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%805959
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4029781
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186113
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3241783
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81577
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490431
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%635049
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%786723
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329233
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135093
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184256
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191757
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173765
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193333
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190564
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179536
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178608
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189334
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189829
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171979
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191250
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77311
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173441
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178919
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67600
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189895
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77654
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207039
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65788
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206541
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178620
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179581
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190962
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77412
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189471
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178541
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77218
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173690
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172952
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190119
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191201
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77239
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19578
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77460
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1052122
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%742063
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1067807
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1067068
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785577
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1016091
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1105276
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791569
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791210
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%791078
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%784679
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905624
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785569
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733725
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749127
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786714
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1068285
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1021901
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1021046
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%868113
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2297991
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108529
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373352
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1160421
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1160726
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108311
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3430094
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3241783
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4029781
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%805959
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%923278
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186113
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99032
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81577
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%635049
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%786723
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329233
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135093
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490431
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184256
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178541
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190962
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189334
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77239
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77218
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189471
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179188
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51804
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178608
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171979
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191250
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178919
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173765
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178620
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189829
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77654
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179536
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190119
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65788
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172952
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189895
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173441
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77412
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77460
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190564
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77311
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179581
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172390
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173690
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171870
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191201
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1490550
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1002975
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1878341
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1165577
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%999983
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1385689
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1087563
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1048285
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1508981
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1166598
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1359440
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%776534
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1164657
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1372744
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%734950
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1385766
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1020082
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1021288
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%734970
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1004765
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%777614
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1020793
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%787075
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1360611
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1000853
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1386393
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1004636
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1371315
AidaHell MaineRena +321%923278
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1265581
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2297991
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%805959
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1160726
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3241783
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329233
AidaHell MaineImp10%3430094
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1370706
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1003866
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304045
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4029781
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%669074
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1160421
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2378371
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1304831
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1321835
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%668849
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1878341
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1048285
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1020082
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1164657
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1332155
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1004636
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%999983
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1304831
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1004765
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1372744
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1371315
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1020793
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1087563
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1490550
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1002975
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1370706
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1003866
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1165577
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1265581
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%787075
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1508981
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1385689
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1000853
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1166598
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1021288
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1321835
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1304045
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1386393
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2297991
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%668849
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1160726
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1160421
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%669074
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3430094
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%923278
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4029781
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%805959
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3241783
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71076
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97730
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94891
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114620
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%635049
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%786723
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329233
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78099
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135093
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86849
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184256
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490431
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1016091
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1020795
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018666
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1067068
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1020044
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905624
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931993
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639898
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046707
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933687
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931361
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022813
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1105276
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020711
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638775
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639207
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1067807
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1025788
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638497
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1050805
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1068285
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81577
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27094
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24140
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11008
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26906
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6047
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16692722%13984983
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16659822%8828391
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16642122%8832969
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16638622%11041039
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7223763%3140733
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3430094
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111742%2378371
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568101%2297991
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055211%1040339
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52711%490431
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328400%923278
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722750%805959
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3241783
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7300%635049
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%786723
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6820%329233
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5600%184256
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3550%135093
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78099
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1781876
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2046924
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2047510
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2043181
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1223400
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%734950
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%734970
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2045578
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1228024
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2504169
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3180862
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1360611
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1221831
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1385766
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1814374
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1359440
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1780260
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2045384
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4029781
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214518
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97730
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233454%1878341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195463%787075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195333%1321835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195003%1386393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194673%1165577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194623%1490550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194563%1166598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194533%999983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194433%1164657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194183%1020793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193893%1385689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193883%1304831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193813%1304045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193793%776534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193763%1002975
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193563%1508981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193323%1048285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193313%777614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193143%1003866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193073%1004636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192983%1021288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192883%1087563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192833%734950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192493%734970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192463%1020082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%1000853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191893%1004765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2378371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2297991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%669074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1160726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%668849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1160421
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%923278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3430094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4029781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%805959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3241783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%94891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%786723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%635049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%329233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1105276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1067807
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1067068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%905624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1025788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1016091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1068285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1050805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1020795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1020044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81577
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11041039
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13984983
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4029781
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2378371
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3140733
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2297991
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3430094
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135093
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1040339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668824%1878341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%776534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1321835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1508981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57593%1490550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1003866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1004636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1020793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1304831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57403%999983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%734970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1166598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1165577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1164657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56993%1020082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1000853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1386393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1087563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1048285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%777614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1002975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%787075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1021288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1304045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55983%734950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1385689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1004765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2378371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2297991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%669074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1160726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%668849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1160421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3430094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%923278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%805959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3241783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4029781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%635049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%786723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%329233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1068285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1025788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1016091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1067807
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1105276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1067068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1020044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1050805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1020795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5390098
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1221831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1878341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%1000853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1386393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272003%1321835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1048285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%776534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1004636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270803%1490550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%777614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1087563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1508981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1385689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1166598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1304831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269193%1020793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269133%1021288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1020082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1165577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1003866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1164657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%734970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%999983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268343%1304045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%734950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1002975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267753%1004765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267053%787075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2378371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2297991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%669074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1160726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1160421
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763181%668849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3241783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3430094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%923278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%805959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4029781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%786723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%635049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1067807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1025788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1105276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1068285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1067068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1016091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1050805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1020795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1020044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65788
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281251
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931361
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283371
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638775
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39659641%11041039
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39547741%13984983
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3430094
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292663%3140733
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284443%3241783
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4029781
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144212%2378371
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589021%2297991
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072781%1040339
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336890%923278
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729600%805959
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490431
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9310%329233
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9030%786723
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8810%635049
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184256
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4430%135093
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78099
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1385766
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2043181
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3801171
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2046924
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1228024
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1814374
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1360611
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1780260
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2045578
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1359440
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223400
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2047510
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2504169
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1221831
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3180862
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2045384
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1781876
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97730
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214518
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119496
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8828391
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13984983
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11041039
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8832969
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3140733
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2378371
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2297991
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1040339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384799%5492735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383409%5727973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382039%3801171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381329%5390098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1379009%3180862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375819%5393316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374769%5725664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373849%5389513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672414%3140733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461673%1814374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460033%1780260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459893%1781876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457833%2504169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330852%2378371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204051%2297991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3241783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169101%1040339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156071%4029781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%669074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130861%1160421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%668849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1160726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116851%3430094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%923278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%805959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%786723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%635049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1508981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1371315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1265581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1166598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1048285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1087563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1003866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1321835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1413109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1020082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1332155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1386393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1372744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1304045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1165577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1020793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1304831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1002975
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1004636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1385689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1422123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1411376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1021288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1000853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1370706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1410860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1164657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1004765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1490550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%999983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71076
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%787075
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1000853
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%776534
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1878341
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%999983
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%777614
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1371315
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1385689
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1372744
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1020793
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1386393
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1166598
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1304045
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1508981
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1003866
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1304831
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1087563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1021288
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1004636
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1004765
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1164657
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1020082
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1490550
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1048285
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1165577
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1002975
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1321835
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1265581
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1370706
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2297991
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3241783
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%669074
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1160421
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3430094
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4029781
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%668849
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1160726
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%923278
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114620
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%805959
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86849
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97730
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33303
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33247
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94891
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33047
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32927
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32980
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%635049
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%786723
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33283
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33425
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33221
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33115
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33094
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33060
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33272
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33327
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33102
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33181
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33185
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33273
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32892
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33297
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329233
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018666
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33363
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33240
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1050805
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022813
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32959
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33046
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33376
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78099
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33170
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2318872%1781876
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2313992%2046924
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2312022%3180862
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2310942%5393316
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310702%5389513
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309742%2504169
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309182%5390098
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308832%1780260
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308782%3801171
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308522%1221831
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308432%1814374
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306722%1228024
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2302942%2047510
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301672%2045578
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300622%2045384
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297422%2043181
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2297232%1432509
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549761%1878341
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767411%2378371
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471570%2297991
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433600%3241783
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382220%1040339
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4029781
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298950%669074
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298330%1160726
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298290%1160421
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297450%668849
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3430094
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189840%923278
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156340%805959
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137100%214518
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117430%119496
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101730%97730
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490431
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%786723
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38810%635049
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38420%33185
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38040%33297
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33240
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37820%33046
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33115
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33047
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37600%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32959
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37540%33094
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37390%33283
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37360%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33363
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33272
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33327
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33425
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33181
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33102
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33376
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33221
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33303
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36820%32892
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33247
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36710%33170
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32927
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36690%32980
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36600%33273
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33060
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329233
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78099
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135093
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184256
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1332155
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1413109
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1017779
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%852037
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1275936
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1372744
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%793599
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1410860
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1411376
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1323237
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1265581
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1304045
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1163422
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1325284
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1422123
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1022300
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1018526
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1304831
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1371315
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1321835
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%975513
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1370706
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99032
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86849
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71076
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114620
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3132462%5492735
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3119922%5393316
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3118622%3180862
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3117272%1432509
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3116832%5727973
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3116752%5725664
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3115802%5390098
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3114542%5389513
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3111442%3801171
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3107992%2504169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71293011%3140733
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1636040%2378371
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523340%3241783
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395400%4029781
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390630%1781876
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388380%1780260
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388210%2297991
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385930%1814374
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318570%1040339
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274150%214518
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249370%669074
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249190%668849
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248730%1160421
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248610%1160726
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3430094
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158660%923278
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130420%805959
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63510%329233
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33820%635049
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32740%786723
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31920%32959
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31850%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31820%33327
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31790%33283
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31790%33046
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31680%33303
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31600%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31540%33376
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31370%33170
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31340%33297
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31330%33060
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31320%33102
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31320%33221
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31230%33273
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31180%33047
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31160%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31140%33185
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31040%33094
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31000%33240
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30980%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30980%33247
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30970%33115
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30780%33272
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30720%32892
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30660%33363
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30640%33425
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30630%32927
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30620%33181
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29940%32980
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18740%78099
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17000%135093
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490431
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184256
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1020082
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1370706
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1371315
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1004636
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1265581
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1386393
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1165577
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1304831
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1166598
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1413109
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1508981
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1372744
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1321835
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1164657
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1018526
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1410860
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1411376
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1385689
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1017779
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1002975
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1022300
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1004765
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1020793
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1087563
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1304045
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1048285
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1021288
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1490550
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1332155
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1422123
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1003866
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94891
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71076
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86849
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114620
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6606943%5393316
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6601333%5727973
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6599873%5492735
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6594753%5390098
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6592473%5389513
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6584793%5725664
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6584313%1432509
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71723031%3140733
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1648461%3801171
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1643291%3180862
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3430094
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1846740%2378371
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4029781
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515290%2297991
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425370%1040339
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3241783
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280510%490431
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210930%923278
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174590%805959
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55410%329233
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54210%786723
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54130%635049
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42990%33221
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42700%33273
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42490%32980
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42320%33327
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42200%33297
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42160%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42140%33425
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42130%33170
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42020%33363
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41980%33376
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41810%32927
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41780%32892
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41760%33247
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41740%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41660%33181
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41640%33283
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41620%184256
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41580%33240
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41560%33303
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41510%33185
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41490%33272
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41330%33102
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41330%33115
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41310%33060
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41290%33046
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41260%33047
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41150%32959
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40940%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40680%33094
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40560%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29360%135093
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25180%78099
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1490550
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1000853
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1003866
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%777614
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%734950
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1386393
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1265581
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1087563
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1165577
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%776534
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1880%1385689
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1304831
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1304045
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1004765
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1164657
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1166598
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1002975
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1021288
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1020082
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1508981
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%787075
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%999983
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%734970
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1004636
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1048285
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1020793
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1321835
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86849
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97730
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94891
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114620
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23139636%13984983
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15415074%8832969
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15412154%11041039
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15400734%8828391
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4544581%4029781
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3430094
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370381%3241783
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72709621%3140733
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11331210%2378371
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5814410%2297991
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0666120%1040339
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334480%923278
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269880%805959
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490431
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85320%329233
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84760%635049
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84730%786723
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66700%33363
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66430%33240
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66380%33303
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66320%33327
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66260%33247
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66100%33273
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66100%33197
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66030%33221
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65870%33376
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65860%33170
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65730%33425
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65730%33115
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65690%33057
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65640%32959
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65530%32927
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65500%33297
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65420%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65370%33060
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65340%33185
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65310%32892
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65270%33046
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65260%33283
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65230%33094
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65160%33272
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64970%32980
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64950%33181
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64720%33102
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64610%33047
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64550%184256
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64390%33120
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44970%135093
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40730%78099
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1814374
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1781876
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2043181
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%777614
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3490%734970
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%776534
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2045578
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1780260
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2046924
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%787075
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1359440
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3300%1385766
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1228024
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3120%2045384
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1360611
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1221831
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1223400
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2047510
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%734950
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1048285
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1021288
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1002975
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1003866
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1020793
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1020082
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1004765
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%999983
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1004636
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1000853
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97730
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214518
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119496
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94891
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106280513%5727973
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106268513%5725664
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106143513%8832969
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106066513%8828391
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5310066%5492735
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4029781
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719482%3140733
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3430094
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1047101%3241783
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850541%2378371
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517611%2297991
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1040339
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490431
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211490%923278
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172640%805959
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55810%329233
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55730%635049
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%786723
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33297
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33094
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32980
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33047
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33363
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33376
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33272
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33273
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33181
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33185
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33303
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33060
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33221
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33283
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33425
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32892
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33102
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41550%33240
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33170
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33327
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33247
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33115
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32927
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184256
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33046
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32959
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135093
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78099
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1385766
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1360611
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2047510
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1223400
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2046924
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2045578
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1359440
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2043181
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2045384
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%777614
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1004765
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1048285
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%734950
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1000853
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1003866
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1164657
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1166598
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%787075
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%776534
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1020082
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1004636
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1002975
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1020793
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%734970
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1021288
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1087563
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%999983
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1165577
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1304831
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1385689
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1490550
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1508981
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1321835
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1304045
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1386393
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114620
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214518
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119496
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94891
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97730
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2325124%5393316
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2322154%3801171
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2319774%1781876
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2314874%1780260
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2313404%1432509
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2313244%5492735
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2312384%2504169
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2312234%1814374
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2310424%5390098
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2308614%3180862
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2307134%5389513
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544461%2378371
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388301%1228024
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387981%2046924
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow387071%2045578
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385341%2047510
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384251%2043181
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff384081%2045384
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382811%1221831
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331721%2297991
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273360%1040339
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria269710%3241783
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4029781
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231460%3430094
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216300%668849
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214560%669074
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214280%1160726
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212660%1160421
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138000%119496
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137280%923278
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109460%805959
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99190%214518
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55200%329233
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28510%635049
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28070%33425
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27690%33181
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27620%33297
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27530%33247
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27430%33363
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27420%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27390%786723
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27080%33283
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33376
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27030%33272
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26980%33170
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26950%33094
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33102
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26840%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26690%33046
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33303
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26540%33060
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32927
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26500%33115
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26420%33047
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33273
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26310%32980
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26300%32959
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26200%32892
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26120%33221
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26090%33185
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26030%33327
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25980%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25870%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25550%33240
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17030%490431
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15790%78099
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14350%135093
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184256
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1878341
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1003866
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%787075
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1004636
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1385766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1087563
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1508981
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%776534
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1490550
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1021288
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1004765
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1020082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%734950
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1020793
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1165577
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1166598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1000853
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1164657
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%999983
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1048285
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1385689
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1386393
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%777614
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%734970
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1360611
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1002975
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1359440
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1304045
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1304831
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1370706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1372744
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1371315
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1265581
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1321835
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114620
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86849
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97730
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94891
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280641015%11041039
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280633915%13984983
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280527015%4599659
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7029584%8828391
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7006554%8832969
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3650892%4029781
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73550032%3140733
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2980542%3241783
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2169221%3430094
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11744451%2378371
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51069061%2297991
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876900%1040339
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning855050%490431
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434720%923278
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359060%805959
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113330%635049
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112700%786723
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111420%329233
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88020%33272
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87910%33425
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87590%33102
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87430%33327
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87340%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87330%33240
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87100%33376
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87060%33303
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33247
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86980%33283
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86960%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86870%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86770%33060
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86760%33181
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86700%33115
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86670%33273
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86350%33185
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86190%33221
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86180%33170
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86150%33363
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86140%33046
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86110%32927
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85830%32980
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85820%33094
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85730%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85730%32892
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85660%33047
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85590%32959
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84500%33297
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83430%184256
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56870%135093
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52170%78099
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3801171
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1432509
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5390098
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12550%5389513
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5393316
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2043181
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3180862
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1223400
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2047510
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1780260
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2504169
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2046924
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1781876
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2045578
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1221831
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1814374
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1228024
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2045384
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119496
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214518
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7445306%1385766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7295116%2045384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7288156%2047510
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7286546%2045578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7286196%1360611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7284576%1359440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7280606%1223400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7279396%2046924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7278136%2043181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63602243%1878341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809692%2378371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664811%1004765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662781%1000853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660321%1020793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659861%1021288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659121%1003866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658001%734950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657881%1166598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657191%1048285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656911%777614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656841%1020082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656621%776534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656571%1164657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654591%999983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654571%1004636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652571%734970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652081%1165577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651491%787075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648861%1087563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645471%1002975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085341%2297991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066861%3241783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891601%3430094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848121%4029781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706241%1160726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702131%669074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699641%668849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698181%1160421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664991%1386393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663361%1508981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663001%1321835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662741%1490550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662061%1304831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661541%1385689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655531%1304045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442270%923278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362860%805959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230450%114620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202270%97730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%214518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162130%119496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102070%786723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99640%635049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76190%329233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51790%135093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1040339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26440%490431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1052122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1105276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1021046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1067068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%975513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1068285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1016091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1067807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5054814%1332155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5052764%1422123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5052724%1372744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5047394%1017779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5047124%1508981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5046284%1325284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5044004%1304831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5043384%1265581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5043274%1018526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5043074%1385689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5042734%1371315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5039454%1304045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5039394%1275936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5038134%1410860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5036664%1163422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5035894%1323237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5034604%1370706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5033304%1413109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5033204%1386393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5032914%1321835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5030964%1022300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5029004%1411376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5024724%1490550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54236133%757120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51281501%2297991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1010671%975513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1009401%1052122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1007981%1021046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1005821%1021901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1004961%852037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1003851%793599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3430094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7831991%668849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7831911%669074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye831171%1160421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830851%1160726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel775521%4029781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685901%3241783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429830%805959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417630%923278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396000%99032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284130%94891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263100%114620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166680%71076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138080%86849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107850%786723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106880%635049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84890%329233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55570%135093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142520%2378371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041480%1040339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40180%490431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32860%184256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1046707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1020044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1018666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4170%639898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1050805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1020795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1025788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186113
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42423
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42086
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29617
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27049
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193268
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26600
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27192
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62082
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27094
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25298
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30590
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30456
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1780260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1781876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1814374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%777614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1221831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%776534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1228024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%734970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2046924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1360611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%734950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2047510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%787075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2045578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1385766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1223400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1359440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2045384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2043181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1878341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2378371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1002975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1020082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1020793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1004636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1000853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1003866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1048285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1021288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%999983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1004765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2297991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1040339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1160421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%668849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1160726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%669074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4029781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3241783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%923278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3430094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%805959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%635049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%786723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1275936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1163422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1323237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1325284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1021046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%975513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1052122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%793599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%852037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1385766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1021288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1020793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%777614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1166598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1004636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1087563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1165577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1508981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1020082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1000853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1360611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1048285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1002975
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1003866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%776534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1004765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%787075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1386393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1359440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1164657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1490550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%734950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%734970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%999983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1385689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1878341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2378371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2297991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%669074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1160726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%668849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1160421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1304045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1370706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1371315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1372744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1265581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1321835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1304831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3241783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3430094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%923278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%805959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4029781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%786723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%635049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1040339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184256
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1422123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1022300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1413109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%852037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1325284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1021046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%975513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1411376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1275936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1163422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1017779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1323237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1018526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1052122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%793599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1410860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2297991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4029781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1160421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1160726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%791210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1016091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%805959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%923278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3241783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3430094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%786723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%635049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2378371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1040339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2868203%1048285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62764673%1878341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2690943%1004636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2688523%1411376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2688013%1166598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2684393%1372744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2683533%1000853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2682913%1332155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2682333%1003866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2682313%1020082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2682193%1004765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2681833%1165577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2681593%1087563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2681593%999983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2679703%1508981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2678993%1386393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2677983%1371315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2677513%1021288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2677413%1304045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2677093%1385689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2676973%1002975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2676563%1304831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2676493%1490550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2676143%1370706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2676053%1422123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2675963%1413109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2675943%1410860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2674993%1164657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2673313%1020793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2672063%1265581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2666953%1321835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834811%2297991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545011%668849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544811%1160726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543221%1160421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543141%669074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344190%923278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342120%3241783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4029781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278220%805959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182530%86849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180350%114620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3430094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125590%94891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76860%786723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76580%635049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66900%97730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60020%329233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55860%71076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41700%78099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40370%135093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126860%2378371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026800%1040339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24160%184256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1025788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1105276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1050805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1067807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%933687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1020044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1020795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1068285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1067068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%905624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1022813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1016091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1413109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1163422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1370706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1410860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1332155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1323237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1022300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1372744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1265581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%852037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1422123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%793599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1017779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1018526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1411376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1052122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1275936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%975513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1325284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1021046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1371315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%757120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2297991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4029781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1160726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%668849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1160421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%669074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3241783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%923278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%805959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3430094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%635049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%786723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2378371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1040339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1020795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1050805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1020044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81577
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931361
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1275936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829188%1325284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828688%1323237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1163422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%852037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1052122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382614%786714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%749127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%793599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1021046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%975513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%791210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%742063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%791078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126951%3430094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2297991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4029781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3241783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1160421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1160726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672001%110869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%923278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%805959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%635049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%786723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2378371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1040339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm334479%5393316
41Death SpirDark Master Armor334169%5725664
41Death SpirHurricane Boots331959%5390098
41Death SpirDark Master Pants331309%5389513
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor330619%3801171
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants330049%5727973
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor328699%3180862
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants328539%5492735
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7135214%3140733
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110423%1781876
41Death SpirThunder Blade110373%1814374
41Death SpirDark Breaker109413%1780260
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109223%2504169
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82312%4029781
41Death SpirSpirit +166142%2378371
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539371%2297991
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33691%214518
41Death SpirSpirit +032031%1040339
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726311%669074
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725921%668849
41Death SpirDevils Key25881%1160726
41Death SpirDevils Eye25831%1160421
41Death SpirImp20221%3430094
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18900%3241783
41Death SpirRena +316910%923278
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713550%805959
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3510%786723
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3360%635049
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329233
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2270%78099
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%135093
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1070%184256
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490431
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1004765
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1372744
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1020082
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1166598
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1413109
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1020793
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1332155
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1490550
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1048285
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1386393
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1422123
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1265581
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1411376
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1370706
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1304831
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1004636
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1508981
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1164657
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1021288
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1371315
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1410860
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%999983
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1321835
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1385689
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1165577
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1003866
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1002975
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1087563
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1000853
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1304045
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94891
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86849
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114620
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97730
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5727973
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5393316
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3180862
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5725664
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5492735
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5390098
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3801171
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5389513
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3140733
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2504169
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1781876
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1780260
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4029781
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1814374
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2378371
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2297991
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1040339
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1160726
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214518
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%668849
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1160421
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%669074
42Death SpirRena +3800%923278
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%805959
42Death SpirImp180%3430094
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%786723
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135093
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329233
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3241783
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%635049
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78099
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1370706
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1321835
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1490550
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1508981
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1422123
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1304831
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1165577
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184256
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1265581
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1304045
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1000853
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1048285
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1164657
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1020793
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1371315
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1002975
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1166598
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1004636
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1385689
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1410860
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%999983
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1087563
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1411376
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1413109
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86849
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1372744
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1003866
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1021288
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1332155
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1020082
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1004765
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2045384
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1780260
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%776534
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1221831
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1814374
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%777614
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1360611
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2047510
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1228024
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2045578
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%734950
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%734970
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2043181
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1781876
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1223400
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2046924
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1385766
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2504169
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%787075
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1359440
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1878341
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1003866
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1004636
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1004765
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1002975
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2297991
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1021288
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1160421
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1020793
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1000853
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1040339
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1020082
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1048285
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1160726
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%999983
52Chief SkelImp20%3430094
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786714
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2378371
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329233
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135093
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%669074
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%668849
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94891
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%786723
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490431
52Chief SkelRena +310%923278
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214518
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1325284
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4029781
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3801171
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5389513
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5393316
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5390098
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3241783
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1878341
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3180862
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2043181
52Dark SkullImp1140%3430094
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1228024
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2045578
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1781876
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2045384
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223400
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2504169
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1780260
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1814374
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2046924
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2047510
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1221831
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2378371
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%668849
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1040339
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2297991
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97730
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%669074
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1160421
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119496
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1160726
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%805959
52Dark SkullRena +3110%923278
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%786723
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1422123
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1372744
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%975513
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329233
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%635049
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%793599
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1325284
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1410860
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1411376
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1018526
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275936
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135093
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78099
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184256
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1332155
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1370706
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021901
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1323237
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%852037
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1163422
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1780260
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2504169
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1814374
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3180862
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5390098
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3801171
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1221831
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5389513
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5393316
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1781876
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1228024
52Giant OgreImp800%3430094
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1878341
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3241783
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2378371
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2297991
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%668849
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1040339
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%669074
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214518
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1160726
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119496
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1160421
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%805959
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329233
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%635049
52Giant OgreRena +330%923278
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78099
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275936
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1413109
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1385689
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%786723
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71076
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1332155
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1371315
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1323237
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1325284
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1410860
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1052122
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1422123
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1304831
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1372744
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1370706
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8832969
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8828391
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5727973
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5725664
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5492735
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4029781
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3140733
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2297991
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2378371
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1040339
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%805959
52Magic SkelRena +330%923278
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1359440
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2045578
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%786723
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78099
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1385766
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1165577
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1490550
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2047510
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329233
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1223400
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5393316
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5727973
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5390098
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5725664
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5492735
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3801171
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5389513
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3140733
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2378371
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490431
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4029781
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3241783
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2297991
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3180862
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1814374
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%668849
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1160726
52Red SkeletImp150%3430094
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2504169
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1160421
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1040339
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669074
52Red SkeletRena +380%923278
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%805959
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1003866
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1490550
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%786723
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1048285
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%635049
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184256
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1166598
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1020793
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329233
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1371315
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135093
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1265581
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%999983
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78099
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10771
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10771
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10771
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10771
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10771
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107710%10771
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel692264%10771
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10771