Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 37 / 100

Server time 12:07:11

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
Heroic1JenotsBK9
TepikisGM83
ShareSMDW0
VendigoSM38
FatVeiderDL24
BROTHERBM36
NightmareLE18
GodslayerLE28
LuciferDM20

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438125%75595
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12907%19065
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12879
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12762
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12767%11688
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11741
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12587%11772
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12497%18387
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12337%11830
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12726
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11767%11540
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486200
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4212
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5368
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5338
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371172
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1150456
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1150875
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%799619
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%915683
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%626457
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%775562
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3224404
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325619
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182183
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133878
LorenciaBull FightApple349417%75595
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10680
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18387
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10460
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9404%11772
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12762
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9294%12726
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11830
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19065
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10667
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9194%11741
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11688
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11540
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10446
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10523
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12879
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10436
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10378
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10408
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4212
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%933
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371172
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1150456
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5368
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5338
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1150875
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%799619
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486200
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%915683
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3224404
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325619
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%775562
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%626457
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182183
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133878
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3264731%104948
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75595
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1264%11027
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11022
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1214%10898
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11045
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11057
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1084%11149
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11018
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff682%10446
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11540
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10523
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10680
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe642%11688
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12879
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10962
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow622%11772
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12726
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves592%11741
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10869
LorenciaElite BullBuckler592%10667
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9697
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11830
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants562%11052
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10724
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12762
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10408
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11018
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10460
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11196
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow522%19065
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18387
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10436
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10378
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants411%11049
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4212
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5368
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1150456
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%923
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5338
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning120%486200
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371172
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%799619
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1150875
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%933
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%915683
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325619
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133878
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3224404
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%775562
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%626457
LorenciaGiantApple30674%75595
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11149
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11045
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9697
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11368
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11099
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11196
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13152%10962
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11022
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6020
LorenciaGiantKatana13112%6441
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10436
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1041999
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11018
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6542
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10408
LorenciaGiantBuckler13012%10667
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6864
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11145
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11018
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11052
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11049
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10992
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5893
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6527
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11057
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12862%10948
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6414
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10724
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10898
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5991
LorenciaGiantRapier12702%10869
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12682%5976
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6373
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12562%10680
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11027
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12422%11191
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12382%10446
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11325
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11688
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9041%11830
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8871%12726
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10378
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11741
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10460
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8681%11540
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12762
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18387
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8541%12879
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8501%19065
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11772
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10523
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06821%4212
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14711%5368
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1150456
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1150875
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14411%5338
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%158968
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371172
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%799619
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1667
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%915683
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%923
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486200
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%933
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3224404
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%775562
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%626457
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325619
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133878
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182183
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10290737%8015
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8138
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9462
LorenciaHoundApple352016%75595
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11196
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10460
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11018
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6923%11052
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18387
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19065
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12879
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6763%11049
LorenciaHoundBuckler6753%10667
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6733%10724
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6723%11540
LorenciaHoundKris6713%10436
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12726
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11772
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10523
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10446
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10680
LorenciaHoundRapier6513%10869
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11830
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9697
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6413%10962
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11741
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6343%11688
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6283%10408
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12762
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10378
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4212
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1150875
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5338
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1150456
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371172
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5368
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%923
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%799619
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%915683
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%933
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486200
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%775562
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%626457
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3224404
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325619
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133878
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182183
LorenciaLIchApple4472516%75595
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58492%1041999
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53022%11368
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52872%11325
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52702%11145
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52672%11022
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52632%11049
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52572%11196
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52572%11830
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52532%19065
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52372%18387
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52312%11772
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52282%10523
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10667
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52142%12879
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52042%11191
LorenciaLIchRapier51992%10869
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51972%11052
LorenciaLIchBow51842%11018
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51742%11149
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51652%11027
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51642%10460
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51622%11741
LorenciaLIchMace51562%9697
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51542%10378
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51532%10680
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51512%11099
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51502%11057
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51202%11045
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51162%10898
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51162%10724
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51152%10408
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10962
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11688
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51102%11018
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51062%10446
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50732%12762
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50562%11540
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50552%12726
LorenciaLIchKris50392%10436
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50282%10948
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49792%10992
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021821%4212
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15031%1150456
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114721%5338
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114381%5368
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1150875
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371172
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486200
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%799619
LorenciaLIchRena +37770%915683
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7110%1667
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%923
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3260%933
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%626457
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3224404
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%775562
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325619
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133878
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182183
LorenciaSkeletonApple31309%75595
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24630
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11325
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11368
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5642%1041999
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11018
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10962
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10869
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11022
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5532%11196
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11052
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10948
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6020
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5462%6542
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11018
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5991
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6414
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11191
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5422%24420
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5412%11099
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5893
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11149
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24254
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6373
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24060
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11049
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11057
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5976
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24564
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24572
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5161%11027
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11045
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5091%24231
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24164
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6527
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6864
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10724
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10898
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11145
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11688
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12726
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10446
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4211%10408
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19065
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10667
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11741
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10436
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10460
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18387
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12762
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11772
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10680
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12879
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11540
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10378
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10523
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11830
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9697
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4212
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%158968
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5338
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1150456
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5368
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1150875
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371172
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%799619
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%915683
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%923
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%933
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486200
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3224404
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1667
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325619
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%775562
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%626457
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133878
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182183
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19065
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157410%18387
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75595
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486200
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4212
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1150456
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1150875
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5338
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371172
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%799619
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5368
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%775562
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325619
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%915683
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%626457
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3224404
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133878
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless255830%775562
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515310%66496
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114250%303355
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow7850%61301
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7620%190828
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7550%41981
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7480%186729
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7480%61287
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7420%188672
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7300%61466
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7290%30298
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7270%61567
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7270%61400
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7250%188031
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7250%29926
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7220%188627
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7220%176089
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7210%41740
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7180%61257
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7170%41820
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7170%41465
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7150%177660
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7150%204008
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7120%176025
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7100%189174
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7100%187013
DungeonChief SkelBlade7080%204353
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7050%41918
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7020%176404
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7020%188445
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7010%176593
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7000%177020
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword6990%42364
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor6960%187420
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants6910%178581
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice6900%179381
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor6900%30059
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh6840%190857
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6840%187393
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield6800%42267
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6800%187196
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants6770%177118
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6730%176077
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6610%30437
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6570%190803
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34870%81789
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3260%1150456
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33140%158968
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +22950%53184
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2920%1150875
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12820%371172
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22770%53487
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71540%799619
DungeonChief SkelRena +31420%915683
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1180%19319
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486200
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1040%27393
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel730%3994843
DungeonChief SkelImp520%3420514
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice510%8205
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria470%3224404
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul270%626457
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24233
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325619
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%775562
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos160%133878
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation60%182183
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5991
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11057
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6864
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11049
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6527
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11741
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10724
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10948
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10869
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6441
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10992
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11540
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6020
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10436
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11099
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10680
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10460
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19065
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12762
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12726
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11145
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11018
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11052
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66496
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%303355
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24572
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23313
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26514
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30530
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30348
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25967
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30298
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24164
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26361
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27101
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30293
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26936
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30437
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24060
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24564
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24254
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26475
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30343
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24420
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23351
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26617
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6864
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11099
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26168
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26300
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29511
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26777
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26796
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6020
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27025
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26481
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30059
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25225
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041999
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11057
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10898
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11018
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6441
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6542
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11022
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24231
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11325
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11045
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5893
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10948
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11368
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11149
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24630
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5991
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6414
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6527
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371172
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1150875
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6373
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11027
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11191
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5338
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10992
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5976
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11145
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%799619
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5368
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%158968
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8205
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3316
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1150456
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3224404
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18387
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325619
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12762
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%915683
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%626457
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133878
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486200
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1667
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515013%66496
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +214613%429677
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8692%76836
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8382%67255
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8162%171355
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8132%51788
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8122%187420
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8042%187196
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8012%188031
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm7982%76660
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind7952%169792
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe7892%77070
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves7892%176404
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor7882%51868
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots7832%76725
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear7832%177020
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7822%176077
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7732%188672
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7662%170804
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7652%187393
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7612%176593
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7612%177118
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7612%51651
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7592%176089
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7592%170348
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7592%65493
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7562%176025
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7562%171637
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7562%190857
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7532%76684
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7522%188627
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7522%169920
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7512%186729
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7512%188445
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7502%189174
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7461%76855
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7371%51974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7311%171669
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7151%187013
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34521%81789
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3071%1150456
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33071%158968
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +32931%55190
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key2901%1150875
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32861%55782
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12791%371172
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1750%3224404
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71560%799619
DungeonDark KnighRena +31420%915683
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1250%27393
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1120%185199
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3420514
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3994843
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning780%486200
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame700%19319
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24233
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%626457
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless260%775562
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1629
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life240%325619
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos150%133878
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182183
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%303355
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66496
DungeonGhostSpear273%26300
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41820
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26168
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30059
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30343
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41918
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61257
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30530
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30437
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1150456
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25967
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61567
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30348
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27025
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%41981
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61466
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30298
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23313
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26777
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27101
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42267
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61400
DungeonGhostFlail172%26936
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29926
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41740
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42364
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23351
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1150875
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41465
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26796
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30293
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17130
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61287
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53184
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5893
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29511
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53487
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6527
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61301
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6373
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5976
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6864
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24231
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5991
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26481
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11145
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10992
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%158968
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25225
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24164
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6542
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6020
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24564
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11099
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6414
DungeonGhostKatana61%6441
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24420
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26475
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5338
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24254
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3316
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24630
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%799619
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26361
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5368
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26514
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371172
DungeonGhostRena +340%915683
DungeonGhostImp40%3420514
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24060
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24572
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3224404
DungeonGhostGladius20%26617
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3994843
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27393
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2464%429677
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51788
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5403%66496
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade393%51651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311106
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64144
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64172
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind373%169792
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170348
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants343%171355
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307978
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield333%171669
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307699
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63903
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves323%170804
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots313%282545
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants313%636617
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots313%76725
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%169920
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51868
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307235
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%51974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63787
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282954
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307390
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots272%307904
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water272%76855
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%171637
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe262%77070
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword262%282637
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76684
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%76836
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67255
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65493
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff232%280845
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm202%309317
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76660
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21595
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1101%371172
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%158968
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55190
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1150456
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55782
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24233
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185199
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%799619
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1150875
DungeonGorgonRena +360%915683
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%626457
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%775562
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3224404
DungeonGorgonImp10%3420514
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1629
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182183
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41465
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27101
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66496
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%303355
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%178581
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27025
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42364
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30343
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23313
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%204008
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26796
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27101
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29511
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%188445
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26514
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41820
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30298
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%188672
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61301
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%190857
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61400
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30437
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189174
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204353
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41740
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30059
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42267
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%190803
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29926
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25225
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%41981
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25967
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26300
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23351
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%188627
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41918
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26475
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61287
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179381
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26777
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%190828
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26936
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30293
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61257
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61466
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30530
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%177660
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26168
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26617
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30348
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61567
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26361
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41465
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26481
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%187420
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17130
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%158968
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1150875
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371172
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53184
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53487
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1150456
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3316
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%915683
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%799619
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486200
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3994843
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19319
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3224404
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27393
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%626457
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%775562
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325619
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8205
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133878
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3420514
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182183
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10408
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11045
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041999
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12879
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11688
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11368
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11191
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10869
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11325
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11196
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11022
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11018
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10962
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10898
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9697
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11540
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18387
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11052
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10680
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10460
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11049
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11027
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10724
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11741
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11149
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10378
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12726
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187196
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66496
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%188627
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%187393
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%190857
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%187013
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%188031
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%177660
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%178581
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%41981
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61301
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61567
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27025
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179381
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61466
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%186729
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61400
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%190828
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%303355
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1150456
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204353
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%188672
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61257
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53487
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%204008
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30348
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42364
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41918
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29926
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41820
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26777
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30530
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%158968
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30059
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61287
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42267
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30293
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41740
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%188445
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%915683
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41465
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25967
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53184
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27393
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26300
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8205
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%190803
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26796
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27101
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3420514
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%187420
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%799619
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26936
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1150875
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29511
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%303355
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66496
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24164
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11325
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11368
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24420
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23313
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10869
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26936
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26481
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24572
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26777
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26796
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10948
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6864
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24231
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6020
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5976
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25225
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11196
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26514
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6542
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24060
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23351
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25967
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11191
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11149
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6527
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11145
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10898
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11049
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%158968
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1150456
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6441
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11027
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27025
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24564
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11045
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26300
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27101
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5991
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10724
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11099
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11022
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11018
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26617
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24630
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6373
DungeonLarvaMace61%9697
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26361
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24254
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1150875
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26168
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26475
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5893
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11052
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1041999
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11057
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3994843
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5338
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6414
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5368
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10992
DungeonLarvaBow41%11018
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371172
DungeonLarvaRena +331%915683
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1667
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10962
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%626457
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%799619
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3316
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3224404
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182183
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8205
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +540393%66496
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +139493%303355
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23442%187196
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23412%76684
DungeonPoison BulBlade23402%204353
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23262%188031
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23212%187013
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23122%176077
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23122%187420
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23072%171637
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield22962%190803
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield22912%171669
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm22902%204008
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind22862%176593
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor22792%169920
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer22732%189174
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves22652%176404
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor22632%188672
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22582%188445
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22532%76660
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22512%176089
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22402%170348
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22402%188627
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22392%76725
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22362%76836
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22352%169792
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22262%186729
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22232%176025
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22162%187393
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22082%76855
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22052%171355
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear21992%177020
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe21922%77070
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants21912%177118
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh21752%190857
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21672%190828
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21532%170804
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311791%81789
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17711%371172
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7521%1150875
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37501%55782
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37311%158968
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye6931%1150456
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36761%55190
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6180%486200
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74090%799619
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3690%19319
DungeonPoison BulRena +33480%915683
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3110%185199
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2860%3224404
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2360%24233
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2230%27393
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3994843
DungeonPoison BulImp960%3420514
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless670%775562
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%626457
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325619
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1629
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133878
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182183
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11027
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24254
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24164
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25225
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10948
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24630
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6020
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11149
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5893
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11191
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24572
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24420
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041999
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6527
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11022
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11018
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor20%10898
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23313
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24231
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5991
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11145
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6864
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24060
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice20%26475
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24564
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26514
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10992
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26361
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11325
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6542
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23351
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6414
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26481
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6441
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11045
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11099
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6373
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5449001
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5690199
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5688107
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8766702
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8763028
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3117015
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66496
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2356988
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2279968
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1031140
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3420514
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%158968
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%915683
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3224404
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%799619
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3994843
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32910
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32969
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33049
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32970
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33045
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32840
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32953
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33201
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33176
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32897
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32871
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33104
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32817
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33082
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33077
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33057
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32703
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32781
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32965
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33133
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32828
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32757
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33032
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33029
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32919
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32827
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32698
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%775562
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32923
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325619
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182183
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%626457
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486200
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77363
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133878
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%994750
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1495196
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1077345
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%992969
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1153901
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1369641
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1210137
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%776220
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%766506
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1010733
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%994768
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292831
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1010069
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1011307
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%991143
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1344462
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1155059
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%724655
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66496
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6441
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6020
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11045
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5976
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5991
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10680
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11145
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6373
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11368
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6864
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1041999
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24060
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11099
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10724
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10948
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11052
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10992
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6527
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6542
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11196
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24630
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24231
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11830
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10898
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11325
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5893
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11149
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12762
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6414
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24164
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11057
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10869
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11191
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9697
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11018
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24254
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11027
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24420
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10667
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10460
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19065
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11022
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11049
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10446
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11772
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10962
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10378
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24564
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12879
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18387
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24572
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10408
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11741
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12726
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10523
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11688
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11018
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1150456
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371172
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5338
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11540
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10436
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%158968
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182183
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%799619
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5368
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4212
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1150875
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%915683
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%775562
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75595
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1667
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3224404
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%303355
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66496
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%178581
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41465
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%177660
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179381
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26300
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29926
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61400
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61567
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42267
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61466
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25967
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30293
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41740
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30059
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41820
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41918
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30437
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26168
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61257
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26796
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30343
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30348
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61301
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61287
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30298
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29511
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42364
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%41981
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17130
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24254
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26514
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24564
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6441
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24164
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53184
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371172
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26617
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26361
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6527
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24572
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25225
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23313
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6542
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27025
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27101
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24060
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24420
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26936
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%158968
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6414
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24231
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23351
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24630
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1150456
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26475
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6373
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1150875
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53487
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6864
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26777
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26481
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3224404
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%799619
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%915683
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486200
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8205
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27393
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3994843
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%626457
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3316
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3420514
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325619
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%775562
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12879
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10869
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182183
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19065
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11049
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517514%66496
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117304%303355
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants12803%177118
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12583%177020
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12533%177660
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12343%190803
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12213%186729
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12183%189174
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12163%187393
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12163%176089
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12133%169792
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12093%188672
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12073%176025
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12053%176593
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12043%188445
DungeonThunder LiBlade12023%204353
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice11953%179381
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots11933%176077
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants11833%178581
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm11793%204008
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor11783%169920
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth11773%188627
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots11763%187196
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor11763%187420
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield11713%188031
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants11623%190828
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11583%187013
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11583%190857
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11343%170804
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11273%176404
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11223%170348
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34811%81789
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3271%1150456
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23241%53184
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13221%371172
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33151%158968
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23081%53487
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3061%1150875
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison1920%27393
DungeonThunder LiRena +31620%915683
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71590%799619
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1300%3994843
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%486200
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3224404
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame890%19319
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister750%24233
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3420514
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul340%626457
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%775562
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325619
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133878
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182183
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6864
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24231
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10724
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041999
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10992
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6373
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11057
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10667
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19065
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11045
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6020
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10446
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10962
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10378
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18387
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11099
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10460
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11191
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6542
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24572
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24254
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9697
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11018
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10680
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5991
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24420
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11368
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5893
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11325
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%303355
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66496
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30530
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11052
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10962
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6527
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11049
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26514
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11045
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24164
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6542
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11196
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11191
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24564
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26796
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5893
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6864
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26168
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30343
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10898
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30348
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11149
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11368
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11027
DeviasAssassinFlail7091%26936
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25967
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7061%10992
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26617
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11018
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24420
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26481
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26300
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24231
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27101
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25225
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23313
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30293
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11099
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24630
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11325
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10724
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6931%6373
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11018
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6441
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6921%26777
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26475
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6414
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1041999
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10869
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5976
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11022
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11145
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27025
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11057
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24572
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24060
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24254
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6020
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23351
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26361
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5991
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10948
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34251%158968
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371172
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5338
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5368
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1150456
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1150875
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3224404
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3994843
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1667
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%915683
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486200
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%799619
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8205
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%626457
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3316
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%923
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18387
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325619
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%775562
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133878
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182183
DeviasAssassinApple100%75595
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3575434%104948
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393764%303355
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393574%66496
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162712%26168
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162602%204008
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162582%24420
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26617
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161932%26796
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161762%30530
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161682%30437
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161682%30298
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161442%24564
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161372%26361
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161212%24630
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161192%30343
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161112%61301
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161082%23351
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26936
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161022%25967
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident160972%29926
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160932%26481
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160872%42267
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160862%25225
DeviasElite YetiBlade160852%204353
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160842%177660
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160802%41981
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160732%179381
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160662%27101
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160652%61567
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160592%190803
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160572%24572
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160412%30348
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160342%41820
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160322%26514
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160272%61400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160202%178581
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160092%30293
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159882%26777
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159802%29511
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159752%24231
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159732%27025
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159692%41918
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159472%26475
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159392%61466
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159272%24164
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159222%42364
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159082%24060
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159082%23313
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158892%190828
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158802%61287
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158702%41465
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158592%30059
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158432%41740
DeviasElite YetiSpear158402%26300
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158302%61257
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield157982%24254
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120651%17130
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379651%158968
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78401%1150875
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177101%371172
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277031%53487
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1150456
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53184
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%799619
DeviasElite YetiRena +338680%915683
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3420514
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3994843
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8205
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27393
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486200
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15770%3224404
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3316
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75595
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19319
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%626457
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%775562
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325619
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133878
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182183
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226629%8015
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9462
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8138
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99313100%9462
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66496
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24564
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6802%5991
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27025
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26475
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6441
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11325
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27101
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6373
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26617
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24164
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26514
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26796
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24254
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26481
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11145
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10948
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24630
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24420
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6527
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11368
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26936
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6020
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26777
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25225
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24060
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24231
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23351
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1041999
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5893
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26300
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6414
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11191
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6222%5976
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6542
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23313
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24572
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10992
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11099
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6864
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26361
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11018
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11149
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11045
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10898
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11057
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11027
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11022
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11018
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10436
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11049
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10869
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10446
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10667
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11052
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10680
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11196
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10724
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10962
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1150875
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%158968
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10408
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371172
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5368
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9697
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5338
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1150456
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3994843
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%915683
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%799619
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1667
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3316
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3224404
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325619
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%626457
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486200
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%775562
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%923
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133878
DeviasHommerdApple100%75595
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182183
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66496
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25225
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11540
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9697
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10898
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6020
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24254
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11741
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8151%11018
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6864
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26777
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10869
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10962
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8101%23313
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6542
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8081%11057
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5976
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11196
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26475
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10948
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24060
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11191
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11027
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11052
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11045
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24231
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7921%10378
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24564
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26617
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7901%5991
DeviasIce MonsteBow7901%11018
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11830
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27101
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10523
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7831%24164
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11049
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27025
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1041999
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7801%11325
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11149
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10724
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10446
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26514
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11022
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23351
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11368
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10667
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11772
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11099
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26936
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11145
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24420
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24630
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7501%26361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6527
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10436
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26481
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7381%10408
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5893
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7321%6373
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6441
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11688
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7011%10460
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1150875
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%158968
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14241%5338
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1150456
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14171%371172
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5368
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%915683
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%799619
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3316
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486200
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%923
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1667
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3224404
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%626457
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%775562
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133878
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325619
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182183
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75595
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66496
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429677
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76660
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77070
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%176593
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51868
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%51974
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade883%51651
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves872%63787
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%169920
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%176025
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170348
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%171637
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282637
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171355
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%76855
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67255
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%177118
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51788
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves782%176404
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76725
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind772%169792
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282954
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%171669
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76684
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%76836
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280845
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%177020
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%176089
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64144
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%170804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282545
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants672%64172
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63903
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic592%65493
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%176077
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21595
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%188031
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%188445
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55190
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3224404
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%187013
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%187420
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55782
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%158968
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%187393
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%188672
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185199
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371172
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%188627
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179381
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%186729
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1150875
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187196
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%799619
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%915683
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1150456
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3994843
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189174
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3420514
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486200
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24233
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19319
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325619
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%775562
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%626457
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75595
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182183
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2026009
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299235%775562
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31924%24630
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31194%25225
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30294%24254
DeviasWormRing of Ice30144%26475
DeviasWormSilk Armor30104%26361
DeviasWormBone Pants30044%26481
DeviasWormGladius29954%26617
DeviasWormTomahawk29734%24231
DeviasWormBronze Armor29544%24564
DeviasWormBone Helm29534%24060
DeviasWormSilk Pants29474%24164
DeviasWormArquebus29464%26514
DeviasWormHalberd29034%24572
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28914%24420
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526344%66496
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35181%158968
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15151%5368
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15091%371172
DeviasWormDevils Key4961%1150875
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1150456
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14831%5338
DeviasWormBronze Boots4621%11149
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11045
DeviasWormVine Helm4611%10680
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4611%10992
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11196
DeviasWormBow4581%11018
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6373
DeviasWormVine Gloves4491%11830
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10667
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1041999
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11052
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11741
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4451%11191
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10523
DeviasWormBone Boots4431%6527
DeviasWormShort Sword4421%12879
DeviasWormSilk Boots4411%6020
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11368
DeviasWormBone Gloves4371%11099
DeviasWormMace4351%9697
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11145
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12726
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10378
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4331%11057
DeviasWormShort Bow4321%19065
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10408
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6864
DeviasWormDragon Lance4261%5893
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10460
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5976
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11772
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6414
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11027
DeviasWormHorn Shield4221%10724
DeviasWormKatana4211%6441
DeviasWormKris4201%10436
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10446
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5991
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6542
DeviasWormPad Gloves4171%12762
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11022
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11688
DeviasWormLeather Pants4151%11049
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10948
DeviasWormPad Boots4101%11540
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11325
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11018
DeviasWormRapier4031%10869
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10962
DeviasWormLeather Armor3981%10898
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72650%799619
DeviasWormRena +32430%915683
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1150%1667
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball810%933
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning590%486200
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%626457
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria540%3224404
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325619
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%775562
DeviasWormApple380%75595
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%923
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133878
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182183
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66496
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127384%303355
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30293
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42267
DeviasYetiElven Shield13512%23351
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41918
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23313
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13372%25225
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26936
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26617
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29511
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13132%41981
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42364
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41820
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26475
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27101
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26168
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30348
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30343
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26481
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26361
DeviasYetiScale Armor12982%30059
DeviasYetiScale Boots12962%27025
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26796
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30437
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26514
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25967
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41465
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29926
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26777
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26300
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30298
DeviasYetiElven Axe12582%30530
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24572
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41740
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17130
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24564
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6527
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24254
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5976
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24164
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6542
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11027
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6441
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11145
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10948
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11325
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24231
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11191
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11018
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5893
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6414
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24420
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11099
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11057
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11368
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1041999
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10992
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24060
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6181%6864
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5991
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6373
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24630
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11149
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%158968
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5368
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5338
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371172
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1150875
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1150456
DeviasYetiRena +32900%915683
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%799619
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3316
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3994843
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3224404
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8205
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486200
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1667
DeviasYetiImp1010%3420514
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%626457
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325619
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27393
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%775562
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133878
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182183
DeviasYetiApple60%75595
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11688
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12726
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11830
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19065
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11772
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18387
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10460
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10523
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12762
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11741
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10378
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%933
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12879
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11540
NoriaAgonApple2939%75595
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10724
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10408
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6020
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11052
NoriaAgonMace632%9697
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11191
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10460
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18387
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10680
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10667
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11045
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11099
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5976
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11540
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11149
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11057
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11049
NoriaAgonRapier562%10869
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10378
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11688
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10446
NoriaAgonShort Sword542%12879
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12762
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11830
NoriaAgonKris542%10436
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6542
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11196
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5893
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12726
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11145
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11741
NoriaAgonKatana502%6441
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10948
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1041999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11368
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11022
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6414
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6527
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19065
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11325
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10898
NoriaAgonBow482%11018
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10962
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11018
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6373
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10992
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10523
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11772
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4212
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11027
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5991
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5338
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5368
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1150456
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1667
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371172
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1150875
NoriaAgonRena +3100%915683
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%799619
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486200
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%933
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%923
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%775562
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182183
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%626457
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133878
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325619
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3224404
NoriaBeetle MonApple139818%75595
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10962
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11022
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11196
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4876%11045
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10724
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11018
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11052
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10869
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10898
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4576%11049
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11540
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12762
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10680
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12879
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9697
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18387
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11741
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10460
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10408
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10523
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19065
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12726
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10436
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10667
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11772
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11830
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10378
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5368
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe511%11688
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10446
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4212
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5338
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1150875
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486200
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371172
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1150456
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%933
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%799619
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%915683
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%923
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3224404
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%626457
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325619
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133878
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182183
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%775562
NoriaChain ScorApple171316%75595
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7097%19065
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6776%11688
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10523
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6516%10378
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18387
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11772
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6476%11830
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6436%12762
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6356%12726
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6236%10460
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12879
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5906%11741
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11540
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486200
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4212
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%933
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371172
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye470%1150456
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key460%1150875
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5368
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5338
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%915683
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%799619
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%775562
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325619
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3224404
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182183
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133878
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%626457
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3654735%104948
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75595
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10408
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18387
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11772
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11196
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19065
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12762
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants774%10962
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10446
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12726
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11688
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10378
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10460
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10680
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10436
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10523
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9697
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11049
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10667
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11830
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11540
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves623%11741
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12879
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11052
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11018
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4212
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371172
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1150456
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5338
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5368
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486200
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%915683
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%799619
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1150875
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3224404
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133878
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182183
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325619
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%775562
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%626457
NoriaForest MonApple14010%75595
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5991
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11325
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5976
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1041999
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10948
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11368
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11191
NoriaForest MonBow332%11018
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5893
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6020
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10523
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10992
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe302%11145
NoriaForest MonKris302%10436
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11741
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10446
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12879
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11830
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11099
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12726
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10460
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10724
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11057
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11045
NoriaForest MonMace242%9697
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11540
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11018
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19065
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12762
NoriaForest MonCrossbow232%11772
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10378
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11196
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10408
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots211%11149
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11052
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10962
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11049
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10869
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11688
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11027
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1150456
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10667
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11022
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10680
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18387
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4212
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10898
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5368
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371172
NoriaForest MonRena +381%915683
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5338
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%923
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1150875
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486200
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%775562
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1667
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%799619
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3224404
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%933
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%626457
NoriaGoblinApple207717%75595
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194016%19065
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12762
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188815%12879
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12726
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183315%18387
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3022%486200
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4212
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1150875
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371172
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1150456
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5338
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5368
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%799619
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%915683
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3224404
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%775562
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%626457
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325619
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133878
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182183
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10252932%8015
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9462
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8138
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87858100%8138
NoriaHunterApple20212%75595
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10667
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11196
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12726
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11045
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11368
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10523
NoriaHunterLeather Armor402%10898
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10408
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10460
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11688
NoriaHunterRapier392%10869
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10378
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11149
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12879
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11052
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10948
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1041999
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11741
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12762
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10962
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11540
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11325
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11057
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10446
NoriaHunterMace322%9697
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19065
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11027
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11022
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11772
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18387
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10680
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10724
NoriaHunterBow302%11018
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe302%11191
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11018
NoriaHunterKris292%10436
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11830
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4212
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371172
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1150875
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1101%5368
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1150456
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5338
NoriaHunterRena +360%915683
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%923
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486200
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%799619
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%626457
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325619
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182183
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1667
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133878
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432227%19065
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe431527%18387
NoriaSpiderApple180611%75595
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486200
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0780%4212
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5368
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371172
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5338
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1150456
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1150875
NoriaSpiderRena +3290%915683
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%799619
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%775562
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325619
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3224404
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%626457
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133878
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182183
NoriaStone GoleApple229816%75595
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24630
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2152%11325
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11540
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2071%6020
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10436
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11022
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2051%6373
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9697
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5976
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19065
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24231
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11049
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10898
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1971%12762
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11099
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10992
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5991
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11191
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10948
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1941%11772
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11018
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11830
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11368
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10667
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11741
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11057
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1871%24420
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11145
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11045
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1861%11149
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1861%24254
NoriaStone GoleRapier1851%10869
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1041999
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10962
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11052
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10408
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1801%10523
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1801%6864
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10378
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6542
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11196
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1781%12726
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1781%10724
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10680
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18387
NoriaStone GoleKatana1761%6441
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12879
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1741%11688
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24060
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10460
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11027
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11018
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24164
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6527
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24564
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5893
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6414
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1611%10446
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4212
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1150875
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5338
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%158968
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1150456
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371172
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5368
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%915683
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%799619
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1667
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486200
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%933
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave110%923
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3224404
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%626457
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%775562
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133878
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325619
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182183
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309436%775562
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016133
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%926920
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637252
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%635889
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1099866
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901166
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1062912
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014127
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1041999
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1368299
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1150875
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016051
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1061668
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015315
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2279968
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927408
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174932
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636617
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929177
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046179
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863673
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018248
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255184%429677
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148022%282637
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51868
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307699
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309317
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146912%170348
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307235
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%51974
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146702%76660
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77070
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171355
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282545
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%171669
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64172
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145802%307978
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145772%307390
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%76855
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282954
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%169792
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307904
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51651
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65493
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64144
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145322%63903
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%171637
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145152%280845
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145042%76684
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144972%170804
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51788
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144792%76725
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144352%311106
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144272%63787
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144222%169920
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67255
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143602%76836
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1368299
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477361%21595
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%158968
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371172
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1150456
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55782
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349111%55190
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48661%1150875
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44261%185199
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3224404
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%799619
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%915683
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24233
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3420514
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486200
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3994843
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%626457
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%775562
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325619
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133878
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182183
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265964%429677
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67255
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154582%926920
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154572%282954
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154552%76684
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154502%77070
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282545
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154282%76855
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154092%51868
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309317
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51788
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153632%64172
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153572%927408
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307978
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636617
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153442%311106
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%76836
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153352%280845
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153292%51974
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307235
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76660
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929177
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152942%307699
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152762%635889
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152682%636047
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152632%637252
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152592%307904
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64144
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63903
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65493
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152062%307390
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63787
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282637
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76725
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1368299
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481701%21595
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%158968
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174932
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%55782
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174716
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1150875
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371172
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1150456
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350731%55190
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24233
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%799619
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%915683
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185199
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3224404
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3420514
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3994843
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486200
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%775562
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%626457
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325619
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133878
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182183
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30298
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30059
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30343
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41918
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41740
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61567
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61287
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27101
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27025
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30530
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42364
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26777
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25967
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61301
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61466
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29926
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30293
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42267
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61400
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%41981
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30437
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41820
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26796
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26168
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29511
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26300
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41465
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23313
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61257
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24630
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10992
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26475
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30348
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6373
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6527
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24164
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24254
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11099
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24060
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24420
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23351
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26361
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24231
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26514
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6414
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6542
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6864
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11145
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5893
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26481
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5976
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25225
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8205
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24564
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24572
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3316
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246954%429677
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1099866
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1041999
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901166
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307390
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307699
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636047
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637252
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021178
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223723%1046179
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927408
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223223%929177
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018248
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%926920
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016133
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%635889
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307978
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1016051
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307235
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636617
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221883%311106
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015315
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309317
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307904
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014127
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1368299
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2279968
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174932
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%158968
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1150875
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371172
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174716
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1150456
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185199
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3420514
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%799619
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%915683
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3224404
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3994843
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81216
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%626457
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486200
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%775562
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325619
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133878
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182183
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363004%429677
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983044%1046179
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858853%1041999
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752363%311106
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752003%282545
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750303%282954
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1749983%307904
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749183%307978
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748543%282637
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746503%929177
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745783%1016133
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745263%637252
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745043%636617
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744903%1014127
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744813%1018248
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744763%1015315
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744483%927408
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744223%307699
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743813%307390
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743413%636047
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743313%635889
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741293%926920
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740463%280845
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740183%1016051
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738453%1021178
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737483%307235
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735563%309317
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191772%1368299
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717681%2279968
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482081%3224404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476551%158968
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463171%1150875
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462151%174716
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461861%1150456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461731%371172
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461091%174932
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3994843
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3420514
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235030%799619
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%915683
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225580%185199
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81216
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%626457
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%775562
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325619
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133878
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182183
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486200
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41740
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42267
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61466
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30059
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29511
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41465
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%177660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%190857
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61287
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%190828
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61400
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29926
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61301
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41918
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61567
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61257
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179381
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41820
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%178581
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30348
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42364
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30437
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30343
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204353
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%41981
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%190803
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%204008
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30298
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27393
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8205
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3316
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19319
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429677
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123084%1046179
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1041999
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018248
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016133
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016051
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109843%1014127
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015315
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636617
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90113%307904
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307235
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90043%64172
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282637
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%926920
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282954
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64144
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89143%307699
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88843%637252
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311106
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%635889
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929177
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280845
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88443%307390
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88253%63787
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307978
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309317
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927408
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63903
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282545
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%636047
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1368299
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543821%2279968
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%158968
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1150875
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1150456
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371172
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427271%174716
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174932
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185199
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3224404
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%799619
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%915683
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3420514
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3994843
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%775562
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%626457
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81216
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325619
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486200
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133878
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1629
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182183
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204353
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24254
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23313
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41981
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24060
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61400
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429677
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64144
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171355
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%171637
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51868
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm400%187393
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%176404
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%176593
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%76855
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51788
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51651
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77070
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76684
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187196
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%176025
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170348
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1368299
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%177118
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%188031
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%51974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64172
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76660
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%177020
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76725
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%176077
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67255
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor270%169920
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%171669
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%186729
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%169792
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%176089
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%187013
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21595
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63787
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%76836
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%170804
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63903
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55190
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55782
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%158968
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1150875
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371172
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1150456
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3994843
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%915683
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%799619
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24233
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3420514
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185199
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133878
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3224404
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%775562
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19319
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%626457
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325619
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2175454%429677
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash105502%67255
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots99872%76725
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves99242%170804
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield98912%171669
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber98342%187013
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves98312%188445
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves98192%176404
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm98132%204008
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield98052%188031
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth98032%188627
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor98002%187420
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm97802%187393
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe97572%77070
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants97392%177118
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword97382%170348
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots97382%176077
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots97352%187196
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97262%169920
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear97212%177020
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear97212%76684
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind97102%176593
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh97032%190857
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor96942%188672
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water96882%76855
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots96772%171637
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask96712%76836
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff96452%176089
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm96262%76660
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants96012%171355
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer95892%189174
Lost TowerShadowBlade95882%204353
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic95802%65493
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow95732%186729
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind95682%169792
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves95672%176025
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +688292%1368299
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353211%81789
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335201%55782
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye34971%1150456
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +334941%158968
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34141%1150875
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334061%55190
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133471%371172
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718050%799619
Lost TowerShadowRena +317190%915683
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14680%486200
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12720%185199
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11000%3224404
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10580%19319
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7620%27393
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6740%24233
Lost TowerShadowImp5740%3420514
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3994843
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1629
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2900%775562
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2820%626457
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2530%325619
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1530%133878
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation870%182183
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11145
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10724
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5893
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6527
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10446
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11191
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5976
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10378
Lost TowerShadowKris130%10436
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5991
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11018
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6414
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11045
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24630
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10869
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24420
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6864
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6373
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26481
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11830
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10680
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9697
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24060
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11099
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041999
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11027
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24254
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10523
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11688
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6020
Lost TowerShadowHalberd100%24572
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11368
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6542
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25225
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24164
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10992
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11196
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10667
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11325
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11540
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26777
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11741
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24564
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26617
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24231
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11022
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26936
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27025
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11149
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26361
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10898
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10962
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11057
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11052
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26475
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10408
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6441
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26514
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11049
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11772
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11018
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23351
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27101
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23313
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10948
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10460
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%923
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3316
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%635889
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86620%2474178
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots85930%5340858
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85350%2026144
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85210%2026009
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85160%5340445
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84910%1790795
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84610%3146861
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84540%5344443
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84450%1204806
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84430%1210901
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84340%2023952
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84230%1757110
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84030%1758365
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84010%2024470
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83320%3760538
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83010%2021871
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655920%1858756
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126850%2356988
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2279968
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3994843
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1031140
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1150456
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3224404
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%661716
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%158968
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710580%662236
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10300%1150875
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3420514
ArenaAegis7Rena +36710%915683
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5300%117940
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%799619
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212023
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96485
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%626457
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%775562
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486200
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325619
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77363
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133878
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182183
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1360821
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1154120
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1310492
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1012805
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1292831
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1359339
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1400348
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%787626
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1253727
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1293716
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1321024
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%969306
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1401889
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%845829
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1266637
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1008261
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1315948
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1411000
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1358862
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1009057
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1313763
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1399921
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98253
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86084
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42550%1344462
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42450%2024470
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42250%1369641
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42220%2023952
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42210%1210137
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42180%2021871
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41860%2026009
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41610%2026144
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41490%1343155
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619170%1858756
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10250%1010733
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%724655
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2356988
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%765418
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9930%992969
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9920%990184
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9900%766506
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9880%994750
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9880%1077345
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9870%1038146
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9780%1153901
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9690%993900
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9670%725082
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1153019
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1010069
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9590%1155059
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%994768
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9490%1011307
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9300%776220
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%991143
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3224404
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2279968
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5030%3994843
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3420514
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1476647
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%661716
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1374008
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3890%1495196
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%158968
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1293716
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%662236
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1310492
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1292831
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1150875
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1373250
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3470%1150456
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%915683
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%799619
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%117940
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1100%113543
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96485
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212023
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93795
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%775562
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%626457
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325619
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133878
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486200
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77363
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182183
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062441
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782343
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%787865
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788024
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1015809
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1046849
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1016627
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782365
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves50%788355
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746048
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783554
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781460
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%969306
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1062912
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1099866
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1011156
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1061668
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739028
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730556
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81216
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots324360%766506
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324240%1155059
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324210%992969
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324170%1344462
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor323990%2026009
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots323900%1010069
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow323430%2023952
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants323070%725082
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323040%991143
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor322980%1153901
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor322900%994750
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon322800%1369641
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants322650%1210137
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow322490%993900
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322430%2026144
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322230%1038146
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322090%765418
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade321970%2021871
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves321960%776220
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace321900%1153019
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor321770%724655
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants321610%1010733
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear320870%1011307
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots320610%1343155
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320340%990184
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff320030%2024470
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor318760%994768
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6309900%1858756
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1152970%2356988
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594150%2279968
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70000%3224404
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362000%158968
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760440%662236
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59830%1150456
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59800%1150875
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759650%661716
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel38600%3994843
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337680%915683
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31900%113543
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731670%799619
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16430%93795
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14200%212023
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13690%117940
ArenaBlood SoldImp12870%3420514
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12250%96485
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%775562
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7920%626457
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325619
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4450%77363
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos3990%133878
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182183
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486200
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1046849
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%969306
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%845829
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1310%782343
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1290%782365
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1015809
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1290%787865
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788024
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746048
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1240%1062912
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739028
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1061668
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730556
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1016627
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062441
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781460
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1011156
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788355
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783554
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%787626
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81216
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98253
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1858756
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%725082
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1757110
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2026144
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2023952
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1210137
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2026009
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2021871
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1343155
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%724655
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1204806
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1758365
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2474178
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2024470
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%765418
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1210901
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1369641
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1790795
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1344462
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%766506
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2356988
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2279968
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3420514
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1031140
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%158968
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1150875
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%662236
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%661716
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1150456
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3224404
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%915683
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%799619
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93795
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212023
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%117940
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%626457
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77363
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325619
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%775562
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96485
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133878
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182183
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486200
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782365
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1009057
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1015809
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%845829
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746048
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012805
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%787626
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%969306
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783554
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781460
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1016627
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266637
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315948
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782343
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730556
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%787865
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739028
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3994843
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414570%5449001
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413310%5340858
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412640%5344443
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412160%5688107
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411630%5340445
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411350%5690199
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3760538
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103590%3146861
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3117015
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3420514
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3224404
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149700%2356988
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2279968
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3994843
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%739028
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27820%1046849
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782343
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1015809
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26860%783554
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26650%787865
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746048
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788024
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26530%730556
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26500%1062441
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781460
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1016627
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26430%1062912
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1011156
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1061668
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26020%901166
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782365
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788355
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1099866
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024710%1031140
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324040%158968
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863673
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486200
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%915683
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%799619
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1150456
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%775562
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325619
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1150875
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%626457
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371172
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108046
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107812
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182183
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%765418
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1757110
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%725082
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1758365
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2021871
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1344462
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%724655
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1790795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%766506
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1343155
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2023952
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1210901
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%776220
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133878
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2026009
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1369641
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2026144
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1210137
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2024470
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1204806
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98253
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1858756
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185199
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77363
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%993900
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%994768
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1010069
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%990184
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%991143
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1010733
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%994750
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1038146
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1011307
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%992969
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81216
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1476647
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1495196
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1292831
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253727
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1310492
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1374008
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1155059
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1153019
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1153901
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1373250
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1077345
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1293716
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%661716
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93795
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%662236
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212023
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77070
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%117940
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%186729
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187196
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%188627
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%176404
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51868
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%188672
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%176077
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86084
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76684
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%170804
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%187420
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%76836
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%169792
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171355
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65493
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%177118
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%169920
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%188445
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189174
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%171637
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%76855
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67255
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76725
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%51974
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%176593
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170348
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%187013
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%188031
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%171669
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76660
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%176089
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%177020
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51788
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%176025
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266637
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%969306
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%845829
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1313763
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24233
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195571%13875365
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145751%8766702
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136051%8763028
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134111%10954885
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3420514
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530240%3994843
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312360%3117015
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3224404
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159530%2356988
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108090%2279968
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1031140
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371700%158968
ArenaDeath CentRena +343680%915683
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37380%1411000
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37380%1401889
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37130%1012805
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36800%1016627
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%799619
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36310%1008261
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36070%969306
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35890%1154120
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35650%1009057
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35630%1313763
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35620%783554
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35420%1315948
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35410%782365
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35400%1015809
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35380%1046849
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35220%1400348
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35210%787626
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35130%730556
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35030%781460
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34830%782343
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34820%1399921
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34620%1266637
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34620%739028
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34530%1321024
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34220%845829
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428110%401473
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1790795
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1757110
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1758365
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5340858
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2474178
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5340445
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5344443
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3760538
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3146861
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5449001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486200
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%775562
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325619
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%626457
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182183
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8270%1150456
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1150875
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1210901
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2026144
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1204806
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133878
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2021871
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2023952
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2026009
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2024470
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110129
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110319
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77363
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%724655
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1343155
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%776220
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%725082
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%766506
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%765418
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1369641
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1344462
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1011307
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%994768
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1038146
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1010733
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%992969
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1010069
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%991143
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1077345
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1495196
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%990184
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%994750
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%661716
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1153019
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1476647
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%993900
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1373250
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1374008
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1155059
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%662236
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1153901
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1858756
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%117940
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113543
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1210137
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212023
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier910%70511
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98253
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1293716
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292831
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1310492
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1253727
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1358862
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1359339
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1360821
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96485
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%51974
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307390
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636047
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63787
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51788
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65493
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67255
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93795
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%926920
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63903
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307904
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309317
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929177
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307235
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64172
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637252
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282954
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51868
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307978
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307699
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64144
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927408
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311106
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282545
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%635889
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280845
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636617
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282637
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24233
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +210980%429677
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7390%51974
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7310%311106
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7270%76725
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77070
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7090%67255
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7060%64172
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7050%636617
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%636047
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76660
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff6990%280845
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307235
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%926920
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6970%76855
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6920%929177
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307978
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51868
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6850%927408
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6840%282545
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282637
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6800%63787
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6790%64144
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6780%51788
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63903
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307390
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6740%637252
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%635889
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%76836
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76684
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307699
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6620%51651
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309317
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282954
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6330%65493
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6310%307904
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42920%21595
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174932
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%158968
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371172
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32190%55190
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55782
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2040%1150875
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174716
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1150456
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1710%24233
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3224404
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3994843
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%799619
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1060%185199
ArenaDeath CowRena +3990%915683
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3420514
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486200
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%626457
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325619
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133878
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%775562
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182183
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26777
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61301
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25967
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61567
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42267
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30530
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30059
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61400
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27101
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26796
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26936
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24420
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42364
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10992
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27025
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24572
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41465
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11099
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23351
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29511
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30298
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24060
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41820
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5991
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30293
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30437
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41918
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6414
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6527
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26617
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24564
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24164
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6373
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6542
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%41981
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5976
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29926
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26514
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30348
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30343
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24254
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6020
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6441
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8590%1400348
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1266637
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8570%1315948
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8560%1359339
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8520%787626
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8510%1360821
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8510%1154120
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8410%1411000
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8370%1313763
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8370%1292831
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%969306
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8280%845829
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8250%1358862
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8220%1321024
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8150%1253727
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8140%1008261
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8090%1293716
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8000%1310492
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7930%1399921
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7910%1401889
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1009057
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7650%1012805
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56070%750513
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51890%2279968
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%158968
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1150875
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71210%662236
ArenaDrakanImp1170%3420514
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%661716
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1070%3224404
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1150456
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam830%98253
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%799619
ArenaDrakanRena +3620%915683
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3994843
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86084
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113543
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70511
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%626457
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%775562
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life120%325619
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182183
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307699
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133878
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041999
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015315
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307390
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307235
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311106
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016133
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307978
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282545
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016051
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486200
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%635889
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309317
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929177
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636617
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046179
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63903
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014127
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282637
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63787
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64144
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280845
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636047
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200311%1757110
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200161%1790795
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199971%1758365
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176701%724655
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176621%2024470
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175961%776220
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1210137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1369641
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1204806
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2026009
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174461%2023952
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1343155
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174081%2026144
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2021871
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173861%1344462
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173771%765418
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173561%1210901
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173441%766506
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173221%725082
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120351%1858756
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2356988
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1038146
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50770%1010069
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50720%991143
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50470%993900
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50090%994750
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%990184
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1010733
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1011307
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%992969
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48500%994768
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2279968
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1031140
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1150456
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%158968
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%662236
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1150875
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%661716
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3994843
ArenaGenociderRena +315310%915683
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3224404
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96485
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3420514
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%799619
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93795
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212023
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%117940
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%775562
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%626457
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325619
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486200
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77363
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133878
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182183
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1266637
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1313763
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1315948
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1154120
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788024
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%787626
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%969306
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1046849
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%787865
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1015809
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783554
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730556
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781460
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%845829
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1016627
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782365
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746048
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782343
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739028
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788355
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1038146
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%990184
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1401889
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1010733
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1373250
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1293716
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%991143
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1411000
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1292831
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%992969
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1011307
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1155059
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%994750
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1153901
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1358862
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1374008
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1400348
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1360821
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17180%1321024
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1359339
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1153019
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17110%1310492
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1253727
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%993900
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1077345
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1495196
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1010069
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1476647
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%994768
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1399921
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615910%1858756
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2279968
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%158968
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%662236
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3994843
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1150456
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1150875
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73120%661716
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%915683
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%799619
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3224404
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86084
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113543
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93795
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%626457
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%775562
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325619
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3420514
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70511
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77363
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133878
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96485
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1041999
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182183
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1011156
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901166
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015315
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1061668
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1062912
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486200
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062441
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929177
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018248
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1099866
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014127
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046179
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927408
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016133
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016051
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021178
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%926920
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants30630%2026144
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor30350%2026009
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade30230%1790795
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade30210%2021871
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask29880%2474178
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor29720%3146861
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker29690%1757110
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow29590%2023952
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream29570%1210901
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon29510%1369641
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff29330%2024470
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor29320%3760538
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves29250%1204806
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter29160%1344462
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm29100%1758365
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants29010%1210137
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots28810%1343155
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +616510%1858756
ArenaNecron6Spirit +17870%2356988
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55270%2279968
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4590%3224404
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel3840%3994843
ArenaNecron6Spirit +03790%1031140
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3420514
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33240%158968
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3150%1150875
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73000%662236
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye2970%1150456
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +72950%661716
ArenaNecron6Rena +32150%915683
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1900%96485
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1580%117940
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71560%799619
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1350%212023
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless450%775562
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%626457
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life410%325619
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos280%133878
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning180%486200
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph170%77363
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1321024
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation150%182183
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%787626
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1154120
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1046849
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage110%1411000
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1012805
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1009057
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1313763
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1008261
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield90%1016627
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1315948
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1400348
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1266637
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1360821
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction70%1399921
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1015809
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1359339
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%845829
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782343
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1401889
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves50%969306
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants40%1358862
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788355
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730556
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782365
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739028
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86084
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783554
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113543
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781460
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419815%8763028
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417825%5690199
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5688107
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408095%8766702
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211233%5449001
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3994843
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3420514
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3117015
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2356988
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2279968
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183260%3224404
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486200
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1031140
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%158968
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%915683
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%799619
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%775562
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%626457
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325619
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182183
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133878
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77363
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1210137
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1369641
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2026009
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1344462
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2024470
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1343155
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2026144
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2021871
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2023952
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1153901
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1010069
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%994750
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%776220
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%725082
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1010733
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%766506
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%993900
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%724655
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%990184
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%992969
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1153019
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1155059
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1011307
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%994768
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1077345
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%765418
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%991143
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1038146
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1374008
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1310492
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1495196
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1292831
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1373250
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1293716
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1476647
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113543
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96485
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%117940
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212023
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93795
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask98980%2474178
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor98970%3760538
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98930%1790795
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98340%5344443
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98290%1758365
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98260%5340858
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98050%3146861
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97640%5449001
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97260%5340445
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96170%1757110
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2356988
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16850%2024470
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2026144
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2021871
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1204806
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2026009
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2023952
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15880%1210901
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511260%2279968
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3994843
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09670%1031140
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8360%3224404
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38150%158968
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1150456
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%661716
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1150875
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%662236
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%117940
ArenaRogue CentRena +34800%915683
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3420514
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212023
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%799619
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325619
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%775562
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%626457
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133878
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77363
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182183
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486200
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1253727
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1315948
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1359339
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1476647
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1293716
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1373250
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1321024
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1358862
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1266637
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1009057
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1400348
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1292831
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1411000
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1401889
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1313763
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1310492
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1012805
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1495196
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1374008
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1008261
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1154120
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1399921
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1360821
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%750513
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1016627
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%845829
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1046849
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%787626
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3420514
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%969306
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1015809
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2279968
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%158968
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%662236
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1150456
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98253
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%661716
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93795
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1150875
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113543
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3224404
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3994843
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%915683
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%799619
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70511
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%626457
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86084
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325619
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%775562
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182183
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282954
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133878
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636047
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015315
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282545
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016051
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014127
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307699
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307904
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637252
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%926920
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929177
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901166
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307390
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311106
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81216
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046179
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307978
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282637
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17875359%13875365
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17873769%10954885
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17866269%4575959
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4471762%8766702
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4460482%8763028
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2706691%3994843
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71962091%3117015
ArenaSchriker7Imp1420061%3420514
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1329521%3224404
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1964691%2356988
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5591840%2279968
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning585840%486200
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0483830%1031140
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3390880%158968
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242080%915683
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195110%799619
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69490%325619
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68570%626457
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67920%775562
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51920%182183
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34450%133878
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28600%77363
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21760%5340858
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3760538
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21460%5340445
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20920%5344443
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1757110
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2023952
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1210137
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2021871
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1210901
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1204806
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3146861
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2474178
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3590%2026009
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3560%2026144
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3440%1790795
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2024470
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3260%1758365
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%117940
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212023
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96485
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4957173%2026144
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4956313%2024470
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4954673%1758365
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4951083%2026009
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4947923%2023952
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4947763%3146861
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4947533%1757110
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4946263%2021871
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4946123%5340858
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4942043%1210901
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4939213%5340445
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4937513%2474178
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4937453%1790795
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4937363%5344443
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4934363%3760538
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4926323%1204806
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63285832%1858756
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61647011%1368299
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11609991%2356988
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5997891%2279968
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria844941%3224404
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0810171%1031140
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye637560%1150456
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7635730%661716
AtlansAegis7Devils Key634690%1150875
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634340%662236
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3994843
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3420514
AtlansAegis7Rena +3401750%915683
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328190%799619
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311060%212023
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277670%117940
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188150%96485
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486200
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81830%775562
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81790%626457
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64320%325619
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47280%77363
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43900%133878
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24870%182183
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1399921
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1009057
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%845829
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1293716
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1266637
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1321024
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1012805
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1315948
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1400348
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3960%969306
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1358862
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3910%1401889
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1253727
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1411000
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3820%1310492
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1313763
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1292831
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%787626
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1359339
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1008261
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3750%1154120
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3720%1360821
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98253
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86084
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113543
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70511
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11052
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5368
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6864
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24231
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303355
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11049
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6527
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11018
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27101
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11057
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11145
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1304854%303355
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants209733%177118
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind209733%176593
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants209263%190828
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm209193%204008
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe208993%177660
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots208803%176077
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice208773%179381
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander208713%61257
AtlansBahamutTower Shield208693%188031
AtlansBahamutWind Armor208643%61400
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow208143%186729
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots207773%61466
AtlansBahamutLight Spear207693%177020
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots207693%187196
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer207513%189174
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves207453%176404
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves207153%61567
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield207093%190803
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor207083%188672
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff207033%176089
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants206713%178581
AtlansBahamutBlade206613%204353
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth206443%188627
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm206423%187393
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow206423%61301
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask206343%61287
AtlansBahamutBerdysh206203%190857
AtlansBahamutLight Saber206133%187013
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves205153%176025
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor204963%187420
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves204123%188445
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6154282%1368299
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +391971%81789
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260151%53184
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160031%371172
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +259971%53487
AtlansBahamutDevils Key58481%1150875
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58291%1150456
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria37891%3224404
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730670%799619
AtlansBahamutRena +329430%915683
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25810%27393
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16820%8205
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16130%486200
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3420514
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12430%19319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel12060%3994843
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7810%24233
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5810%775562
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5140%626457
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4380%325619
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133878
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182183
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11741
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6542
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10446
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10869
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6373
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11368
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10992
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves150%12762
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24231
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5976
AtlansBahamutKris140%10436
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11052
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10898
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11540
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11057
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10460
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5893
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10680
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24060
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5991
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11772
AtlansBahamutHand Axe120%11688
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24630
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11830
AtlansBahamutMace110%9697
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11018
AtlansBahamutBuckler110%10667
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24254
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10948
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6020
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24420
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10962
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6414
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10523
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19065
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10408
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6441
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12879
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041999
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11149
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10724
AtlansBahamutBow90%11018
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe90%11191
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11325
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6864
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6527
AtlansBahamutPad Armor80%11022
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18387
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12726
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24164
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11145
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11196
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11099
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11045
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10378
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11049
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24564
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1667
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6367694%5340858
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6367514%5690199
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6364194%5449001
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6363994%2474178
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6363284%5688107
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6359874%3146861
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6359874%5344443
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6353164%3760538
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6348294%5340445
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72612172%3117015
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61313161%1368299
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11287491%2356988
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria882241%3224404
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel844571%3994843
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker798941%1757110
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm795561%1758365
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade792091%1790795
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5788291%2279968
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0640260%1031140
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova512580%212023
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7509030%661716
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key508080%1150875
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7505580%662236
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye504270%1150456
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3420514
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323460%915683
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262700%799619
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133450%325619
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless64980%775562
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64660%626457
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38280%77363
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35090%133878
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486200
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19700%182183
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1010733
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1401889
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1008261
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1293716
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%994750
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2390%993900
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1359339
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1253727
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1038146
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1009057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1321024
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1155059
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1010069
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1373250
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1310492
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2250%1495196
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1411000
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1360821
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1077345
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2180%1358862
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1153901
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1153019
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1399921
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2130%992969
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1476647
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1292831
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1012805
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1011307
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%994768
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1950%1400348
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1374008
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70511
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86084
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93795
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113543
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98253
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12044006%5340445
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12019176%5340858
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12017136%5449001
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12014296%5688107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12011896%5344443
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12003956%5690199
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73108432%3117015
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3004652%3146861
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2998432%3760538
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3420514
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61569451%1368299
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11534751%2356988
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3994843
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946100%2279968
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768460%1031140
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746190%3224404
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520570%486200
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382680%915683
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313160%799619
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99350%626457
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99080%325619
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98230%775562
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73860%182183
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51600%133878
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44730%77363
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1153019
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%993900
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3580%1038146
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%766506
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%994750
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1495196
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%990184
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1476647
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1374008
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%994768
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3380%991143
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1293716
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1010733
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%725082
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1153901
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1155059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1077345
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1010069
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%724655
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3270%765418
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1011307
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1310492
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1253727
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%992969
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1373250
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3040%776220
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1292831
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86084
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96485
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113543
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93795
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%117940
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613638916%13875365
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409467611%8766702
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409147411%8763028
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408759911%10954885
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12562613%3994843
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3420514
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176503%3224404
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77171572%3117015
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63615921%1368299
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13535331%2356988
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52182561%2279968
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01771240%1031140
AtlansDeath CentRena +3881260%915683
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719180%799619
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486200
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227700%775562
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life226970%325619
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225610%626457
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169120%182183
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115590%133878
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104630%77363
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1790795
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9850%1758365
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1757110
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1210137
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2021871
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2026144
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%725082
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8920%2024470
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8910%766506
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8900%1344462
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1369641
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%765418
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2023952
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1204806
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1343155
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%724655
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8380%776220
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1210901
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2026009
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1011307
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%991143
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2550%1038146
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1010733
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%993900
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%994768
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%990184
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%992969
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1010069
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2200%994750
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96485
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93795
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212023
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%117940
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61400
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41820
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27101
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26936
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23313
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27025
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26796
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26475
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%303355
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24630
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61466
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30348
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26481
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24420
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24564
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24572
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%178581
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1368299
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%177660
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53487
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24164
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%190828
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26777
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61301
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30437
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26361
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61287
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179381
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204353
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41981
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29926
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19319
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42364
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1150456
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26168
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%190803
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30298
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41465
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24254
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30059
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53184
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%775562
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41918
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%915683
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42267
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25225
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61257
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24231
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17130
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25967
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114122100%14463
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3048775%1099866
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2773204%1062912
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2768534%1018248
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2767344%1062441
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2767284%929177
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2767234%901166
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2766614%637252
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2764464%1061668
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2763014%1041999
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2761844%636047
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2761454%1016051
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2759454%636617
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2758784%926920
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2758604%1046179
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2758334%635889
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2757164%1021178
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2756064%1016133
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2756054%927408
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2755284%1014127
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2750654%1015315
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32499724%863673
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61251582%1368299
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754521%2279968
AtlansGreat BahaImp582011%3420514
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489061%371172
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487581%1150875
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486631%174932
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485601%1150456
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482461%174716
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338511%185199
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336201%3224404
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3994843
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253080%799619
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245610%915683
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118490%81216
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48390%626457
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47450%775562
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38310%325619
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486200
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24000%133878
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15470%182183
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179381
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61466
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1840%42267
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%186729
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1740%190803
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41820
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42364
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%187393
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61287
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61400
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204353
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41465
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%190828
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41918
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%188031
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187196
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61301
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%41981
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%204008
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61567
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%188672
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%188445
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41740
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189174
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%187013
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1500%190857
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61257
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%187420
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%178581
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1410%177660
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%188627
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8205
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27393
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24233
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19319
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783554
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1062912
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1046849
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730556
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1016627
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1015809
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782365
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901166
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739028
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788355
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1099866
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1011156
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%787865
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1061668
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746048
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781460
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062441
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788024
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782343
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863673
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2279968
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1368299
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371172
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108046
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107812
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1150456
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1150875
AtlansHydraRena +340%915683
AtlansHydraImp40%3420514
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3994843
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%799619
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%626457
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3224404
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175775%1099866
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174545%1041999
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174505%787865
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174345%1018248
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174335%1016051
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1062441
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174035%1021178
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174015%901166
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173845%746048
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173545%1015315
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173325%1062912
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173225%788355
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173165%1014127
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173095%788024
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172875%1011156
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172415%1046179
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171925%1061668
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171825%1016133
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139684%863673
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669382%1368299
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542581%2279968
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371172
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27351%1150456
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1150875
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108046
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107812
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81216
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21111%3224404
AtlansLizard KinImp21031%3420514
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%3994843
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%799619
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%915683
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185199
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486200
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%775562
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%626457
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325619
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133878
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182183
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%177020
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%171669
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%176089
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%171637
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189174
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%188031
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%177118
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%204008
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%187420
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204353
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%190803
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%178581
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%190828
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187196
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%187393
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%188445
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%188627
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%169792
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%176077
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179381
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170348
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%190857
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%176404
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%188672
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171355
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%177660
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%169920
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%176025
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%186729
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%176593
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24233
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%170804
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%187013
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19319
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3013925%1021178
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3010405%1046179
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3010265%1016051
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3009885%1018248
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3009065%1041999
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3008715%1099866
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3008345%1015315
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3007245%1016133
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3007195%1062912
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3006695%927408
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3006595%1062441
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3004915%1011156
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3004435%929177
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3001085%1061668
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3000755%926920
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2996295%1014127
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2994055%901166
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32321904%863673
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171342%1368299
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703531%2279968
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540031%3224404
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key452891%1150875
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449481%108046
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449371%174716
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448811%185199
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447591%174932
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447401%1150456
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447001%371172
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446391%107812
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3994843
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229430%799619
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229190%915683
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211470%81216
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3420514
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48410%486200
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44370%626457
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43680%775562
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36440%325619
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133878
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182183
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%186729
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%177660
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%176593
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%188627
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61567
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61301
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204353
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%176089
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61257
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%187013
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%177118
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189174
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%187393
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187196
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%190828
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%204008
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61466
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%188031
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%177020
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%190857
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%176404
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61400
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%176077
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%176025
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%190803
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%187420
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%178581
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179381
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%188672
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61287
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1130%188445
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27393
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8205
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19319
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24233
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51788
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64172
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429677
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927408
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636047
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1368299
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929177
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65493
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637252
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63787
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282637
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307904
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67255
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636617
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280845
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63903
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311106
AtlansSoldierImp13%3420514
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1150875
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1176304%303355
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh107202%190857
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor106772%169920
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants106712%177118
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind106622%169792
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield106442%190803
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm106432%76660
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear106302%177020
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106232%190828
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe106162%77070
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor106092%188672
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield105892%171669
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm105852%187393
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves105852%170804
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves105812%188445
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask105712%76836
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword105602%170348
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105312%187420
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105252%76684
AtlansValkyrieBlade105122%204353
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots105052%171637
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind105032%176593
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots104912%187196
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots104902%76725
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water104762%76855
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants104662%171355
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow104472%186729
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff104472%176089
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer104382%189174
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves104272%176025
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield104172%188031
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm104132%204008
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots104032%176077
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves103972%176404
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth103152%188627
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber103032%187013
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +687542%1368299
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +354941%81789
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35141%1150456
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34561%1150875
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334341%55782
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334181%55190
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134051%371172
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22051%3224404
AtlansValkyrieRena +317750%915683
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame16960%19319
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716750%799619
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3994843
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12600%185199
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12500%24233
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486200
AtlansValkyrieImp11100%3420514
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8030%27393
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3170%626457
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3170%775562
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2650%325619
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1750%133878
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182183
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1629
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11022
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6414
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6441
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24060
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6020
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11018
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26481
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5893
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11099
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11325
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26514
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24254
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11368
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5976
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10948
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6864
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10992
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11145
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6527
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6373
AtlansValkyrieHalberd110%24572
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11057
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24164
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26361
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041999
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26617
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11191
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25225
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6542
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24231
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23313
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5991
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24420
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24630
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23351
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11027
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24564
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26475
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10898
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11149
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11045
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3316
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11709554%303355
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1125413%189174
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1124813%170804
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1122063%178581
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1119683%179381
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1119103%190803
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1119093%190828
AtlansVeparTower Shield1118853%188031
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1118763%170348
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1118563%188445
AtlansVeparLight Spear1118043%177020
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1117673%176404
AtlansVeparBlade1117473%204353
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1117303%188627
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1117243%177118
AtlansVeparBerdysh1117223%190857
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1116803%169792
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1116523%188672
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1116363%176025
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1115343%169920
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1115063%176089
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1115003%171637
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1114673%187393
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1114303%176593
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1113863%177660
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1112903%171355
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1112553%187420
AtlansVeparLight Saber1112543%187013
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1111923%186729
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1111763%187196
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1111213%171669
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1110303%176077
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1109903%204008
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6863232%1368299
AtlansVeparDevils Key663312%1150875
AtlansVeparDevils Eye663262%1150456
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3519221%81789
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2334041%53487
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2332591%53184
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329271%55782
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1327551%371172
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3326691%55190
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7170790%799619
AtlansVeparRena +3168940%915683
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167710%486200
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison162840%27393
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122610%185199
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115450%3224404
AtlansVeparImp112880%3420514
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame107950%19319
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88090%24233
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel35990%3994843
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30700%775562
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30460%626457
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25570%325619
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16710%133878
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9850%182183
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26481
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26514
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2040%25225
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24254
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24060
AtlansVeparHalberd1970%24572
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24630
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26361
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24420
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24564
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26617
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1760%26475
AtlansVeparTomahawk1660%24231
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24164
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1470%1629
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10378
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6414
AtlansVeparRapier330%10869
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10523
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11325
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19065
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6542
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11772
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5991
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10680
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5976
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1041999
AtlansVeparMace300%9697
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11368
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11057
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11018
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11027
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11045
AtlansVeparKris290%10436
AtlansVeparBow290%11018
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11540
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6527
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11741
AtlansVeparSilk Boots270%6020
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10898
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11191
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11049
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6864
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10460
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12726
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5893
AtlansVeparKatana250%6441
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6373
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10446
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11145
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12879
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11196
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10948
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12762
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10962
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10408
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11830
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11022
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11052
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10724
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10667
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11688
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11099
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11149
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1667
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%933
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%923
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303355
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1411000
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66423%1016627
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1266637
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1015809
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65183%845829
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1401889
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64843%787626
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1009057
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64623%1313763
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1358862
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1359339
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64333%1046849
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%969306
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1315948
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1008261
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1399921
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63963%1321024
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1012805
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63403%1154120
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1360821
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62443%1400348
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%750513
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1368299
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2279968
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730556
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782365
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781460
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739028
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783554
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782343
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746048
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3224404
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%787865
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788024
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110319
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1150875
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1150456
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788355
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110129
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3420514
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%915683
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%799619
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3994843
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113543
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86084
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98253
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70511
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%626457
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%775562
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325619
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486200
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133878
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182183
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105444%1046849
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99153%1011156
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98783%787626
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98153%783554
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98113%787865
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98023%969306
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782343
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97713%1015809
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1061668
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%788024
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%746048
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739028
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730556
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96773%845829
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96523%788355
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96353%1016627
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96053%1062441
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95833%1062912
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95673%781460
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95353%782365
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863673
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1368299
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2279968
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371172
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110129
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1150875
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107812
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616731%110319
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108046
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1150456
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3224404
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3420514
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3994843
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%915683
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%799619
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185199
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81216
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98253
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%626457
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%775562
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486200
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325619
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133878
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182183
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%188031
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%190857
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51651
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189174
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%176593
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%188627
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%171637
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63903
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67255
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%187420
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%76855
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170348
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64172
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51868
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%169792
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%177020
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%176077
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%51974
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51788
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%187393
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64144
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63787
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%176025
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76725
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%170804
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179381
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76684
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171355
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76660
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%186729
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%187013
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176404
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187196
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%188672
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%176089
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%171669
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%169920
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77070
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65493
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188445
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%177118
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%76836
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19319
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1038146
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1476647
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1155059
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1373250
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1010069
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1153901
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1400348
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1358862
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1399921
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%991143
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%994750
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1495196
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1310492
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1359339
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1293716
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%994768
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1253727
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%990184
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1321024
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1153019
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1010733
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1360821
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1401889
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6362%1858756
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves362%1077345
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm362%992969
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%993900
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1411000
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1374008
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1292831
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1011307
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1368299
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye121%1150456
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1150875
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3994843
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2279968
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%662236
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%661716
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86084
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113543
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%799619
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96485
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3224404
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77363
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%915683
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93795
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133878
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3420514
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%626457
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210370100%10644
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80122%1266637
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1313763
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77872%1154120
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1315948
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%969306
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401473
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%787626
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%788355
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783554
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%845829
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739028
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1016627
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788024
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35181%782343
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35041%787865
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730556
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1046849
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781460
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1015809
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34341%782365
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746048
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618190%1368299
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3994843
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2279968
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3420514
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3224404
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110319
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371172
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1150456
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1150875
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110129
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%915683
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%799619
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70511
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98253
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86084
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%775562
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%626457
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325619
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486200
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133878
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1629
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182183
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51651
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307904
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76725
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307699
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636617
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64144
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%171669
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170348
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51788
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307235
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77070
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63787
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64172
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309317
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51868
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76660
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65493
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%170804
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63903
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280845
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67255
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%169792
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282954
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307978
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%171637
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282637
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311106
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282545
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76684
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%76855
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%76836
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229515%739028
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1099866
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204855%1062441
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204815%730556
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782365
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204505%1011156
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204105%783554
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204075%1062912
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203845%746048
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203715%1061668
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%788355
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202885%781460
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202875%787865
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202475%1021178
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202185%901166
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202005%782343
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201835%788024
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166494%863673
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1368299
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016051
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046179
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51311%1014127
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015315
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018248
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50261%1016133
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2279968
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1041999
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371172
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108046
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1150456
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107812
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1150875
TarkanMutantImp27231%3420514
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%799619
TarkanMutantRena +316520%915683
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3224404
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3994843
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185199
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81216
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486200
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%626457
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%775562
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1629
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325619
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133878
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1180%182183
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%187393
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76660
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77070
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%176089
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%170804
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%76855
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76684
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%176404
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%176593
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%76836
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%188445
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%176077
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76725
TarkanMutantBlade100%204353
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%177118
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%187013
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67255
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%169792
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%204008
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170348
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189174
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%188672
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%177020
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%186729
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187196
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%176025
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%187420
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%188627
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65493
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%171637
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171355
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%190857
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%169920
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%171669
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%188031
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24233
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51294%1411000
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow50994%1012805
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49434%1313763
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49344%782365
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49294%1015809
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49274%782343
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49164%739028
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49024%1400348
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48844%1016627
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48714%1399921
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48674%1321024
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48644%1315948
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48604%1008261
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48594%1009057
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48584%845829
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48574%787626
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48564%969306
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48484%781460
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48414%1154120
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48304%1266637
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47934%783554
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47864%730556
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47764%1046849
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47694%1401889
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447644%401473
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624742%1368299
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513551%2279968
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110129
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1150456
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69291%110319
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9191%1150875
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3420514
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5210%3224404
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%799619
TarkanTantalosRena +34220%915683
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3994843
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2120%113543
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86084
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70511
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%626457
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98253
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%775562
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325619
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486200
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133878
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182183
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1629
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64144
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282545
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307390
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927408
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280845
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67255
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63903
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64172
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307235
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51788
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51868
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307978
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%635889
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636617
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309317
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%51974
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637252
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929177
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282954
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%926920
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282637
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311106
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307904
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe20%307699
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636047
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65493
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63787
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1155059
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1153019
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1476647
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1153901
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1077345
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1253727
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1495196
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%750513
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1411000
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1360821
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1292831
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1293716
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1321024
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1400348
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1401889
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1399921
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1359339
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1310492
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1009057
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1154120
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1368299
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1012805
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1374008
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1373250
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3224404
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1008261
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2279968
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1150456
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1313763
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%662236
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3994843
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1358862
TarkanZaikanRena +320%915683
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%799619
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%787626
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%661716
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%845829
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1315948
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266637
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1150875
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11018
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11049
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6373
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18387
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4212
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%626457
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41465
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%81789
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%186729
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182183
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307699
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282637
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927408
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788355
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1046849
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788024
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1011156
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1016627
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062441
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783554
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%787865
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863673
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781460
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1015809
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782365
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1062912
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782343
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1061668
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%969306
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%775562
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%626457
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2279968
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107812
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1150875
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1150456
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108046
9Ax WarriorImp840%3420514
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371172
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739028
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730556
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3224404
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3994843
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1099866
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746048
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325619
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182183
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%799619
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%915683
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185199
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133878
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81216
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98253
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486200
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171355
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51788
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187196
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%176593
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171669
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%76836
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%176077
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77070
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%187393
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%177118
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76725
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170348
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%169792
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1046849
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788024
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062441
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1061668
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%969306
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%787865
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788355
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%845829
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781460
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782365
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1011156
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1062912
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782343
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1015809
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783554
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1016627
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863673
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%775562
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%626457
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2279968
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107812
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371172
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110319
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1150875
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1150456
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108046
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110129
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%787626
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3224404
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739028
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746048
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325619
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730556
9Bloody wolImp510%3420514
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182183
9Bloody wolRena +3460%915683
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81216
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%799619
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133878
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3994843
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98253
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185199
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486200
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188445
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%176089
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64144
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51868
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51651
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76660
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%51974
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51788
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64172
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%188627
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171355
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188672
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%176077
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%169792
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77070
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63787
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%188031
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179381
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76855
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429677
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51868
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%171637
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%169920
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%171669
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309317
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65493
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%76836
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%170804
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282545
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307699
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282954
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171355
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280845
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%51974
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282637
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%169792
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51651
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51788
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307978
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77070
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76660
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307390
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63787
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307235
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64172
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76725
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170348
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%76855
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67255
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76684
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63903
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64144
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307904
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311106
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%775562
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%626457
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21595
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371172
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55190
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55782
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1150875
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1150456
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185199
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3224404
9Cursed WizRena +3670%915683
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%799619
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325619
9Cursed WizImp500%3420514
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182183
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24233
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133878
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3994843
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486200
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%303355
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24564
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30530
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30059
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30437
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26481
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30348
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24630
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6864
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24254
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27101
9CyclopsGladius9082%26617
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30343
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30298
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24231
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27025
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24164
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24420
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23351
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26475
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%775562
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26796
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24060
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24572
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30293
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26168
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26777
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23313
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29511
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26361
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26514
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25967
9CyclopsSpear8502%26300
9CyclopsFlail8452%26936
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%626457
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10898
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5991
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6527
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10992
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11325
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11368
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11057
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11099
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11045
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11022
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6542
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11027
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11149
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1041999
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11018
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11191
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6020
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5893
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6373
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5976
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6414
9CyclopsKatana4221%6441
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11145
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10948
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371172
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5338
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5368
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1150456
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1150875
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3224404
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486200
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325619
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%799619
9CyclopsRena +31810%915683
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182183
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3316
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8205
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133878
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25225
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1667
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3994843
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19065
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12762
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12879
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18387
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12726
9CyclopsApple30%75595
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429677
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%76836
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%186729
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67255
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%177118
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51788
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%177020
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%176077
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%171637
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76684
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%188031
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%76855
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%176593
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76725
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76660
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%170804
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171355
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189174
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%51974
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%187013
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%190857
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187196
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%187420
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%169792
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%169920
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51651
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170348
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%188445
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%187393
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77070
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%171669
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65493
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%176089
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%176025
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%176404
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%775562
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%188672
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51868
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%188627
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%626457
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%81789
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55190
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55782
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371172
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1150875
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1150456
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3224404
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325619
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185199
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%799619
9Dark KnighRena +3580%915683
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3994843
9Dark KnighImp450%3420514
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27393
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19319
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133878
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182183
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486200
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24233
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429677
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927408
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636617
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309317
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307904
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307390
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%51974
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67255
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51868
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%635889
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63787
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65493
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929177
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282637
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%76855
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76725
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637252
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76660
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%76836
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63903
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282545
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307235
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51651
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307699
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636047
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64172
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307978
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76684
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64144
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282954
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311106
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280845
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77070
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51788
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%926920
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%775562
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%626457
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21595
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174716
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1150456
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55782
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371172
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174932
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55190
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24233
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1150875
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325619
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3224404
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%799619
9Death CowRena +31140%915683
9Death CowImp1000%3420514
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185199
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182183
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133878
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3994843
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486200
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41465
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5976
9Death CowScale Pants20%25967
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30343
9Death CowWind Helm20%30298
9Death CowBone Armor10%27101
9Death CowElven Bow10%6414
9Death CowScale Armor10%30059
9Death CowTomahawk10%24231
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61257
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61466
9Death CowFlail10%26936
9Death CowGladius10%26617
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61301
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%41981
9Death CowKatana10%6441
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429677
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%926920
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016051
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%635889
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015315
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637252
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636617
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016133
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018248
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307235
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309317
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636047
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929177
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307978
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014127
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021178
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307699
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307390
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311106
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901166
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927408
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307904
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%775562
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%626457
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2279968
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1150875
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371172
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1150456
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174932
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174716
9Death GorgImp1500%3420514
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185199
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1099866
9Death GorgRena +31100%915683
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325619
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1041999
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%799619
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046179
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3224404
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3994843
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182183
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133878
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81216
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486200
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429677
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311106
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015315
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307235
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636617
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%926920
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636047
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307699
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%635889
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016051
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307904
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309317
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927408
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637252
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282637
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282954
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282545
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307978
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016133
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014127
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021178
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307390
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018248
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929177
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280845
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%775562
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%626457
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2279968
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1150456
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174716
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174932
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1150875
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371172
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3224404
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3994843
9Death KnigImp770%3420514
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%799619
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325619
9Death KnigRena +3580%915683
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1041999
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185199
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182183
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046179
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133878
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81216
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42364
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%190803
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41918
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29926
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179381
9Death KnigBlade10%204353
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41740
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%177660
9Death KnigBerdysh10%190857
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429677
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014127
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015315
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016133
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016051
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018248
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311106
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63903
9DevilDragon Helm3300%926920
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927408
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307699
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63787
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309317
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282954
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307978
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%635889
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282637
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636617
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282545
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64144
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307390
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280845
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307904
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929177
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64172
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307235
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636047
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637252
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%775562
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%626457
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2279968
9DevilDevils Eye950%1150456
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174716
9DevilDevils Key780%1150875
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174932
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371172
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185199
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3224404
9DevilJewel of Life580%325619
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3994843
9DevilImp500%3420514
9DevilRena +3480%915683
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046179
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1041999
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%799619
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182183
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133878
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486200
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81216
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1046849
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788024
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062441
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1016627
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1061668
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1015809
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783554
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781460
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901166
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%787865
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1011156
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1062912
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782343
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788355
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782365
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863673
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%775562
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%626457
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2279968
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107812
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1150456
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108046
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1150875
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371172
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3994843
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3224404
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730556
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739028
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1099866
9Elite OgreImp1071%3420514
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746048
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325619
9Elite OgreRena +3870%915683
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%799619
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98253
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182183
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185199
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133878
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81216
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76725
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%186729
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%187013
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%176077
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%187420
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%169920
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170348
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76660
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%177020
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%169792
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%188672
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%176593
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77070
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%76855
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%188031
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486200
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76684
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51868
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%51974
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%171669
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65493
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189174
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%76836
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%170804
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%187393
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%188627
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51788
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%177118
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%303355
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%775562
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%178581
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30437
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26475
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61466
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42364
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27025
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29511
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61257
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%188445
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26168
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%41981
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30348
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%190857
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25967
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%188672
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26300
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26514
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41465
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42267
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61301
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%177660
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27101
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23351
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61287
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41918
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26481
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41740
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30293
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%189174
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26361
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30530
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%187420
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%190803
9Hell HoundBlade6110%204353
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%190828
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26777
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%179381
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26617
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%188627
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61400
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61567
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26936
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26796
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41820
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%204008
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23313
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29926
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30059
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%626457
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30298
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30343
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17130
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1150875
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1150456
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371172
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53184
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53487
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325619
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3224404
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3316
9Hell HoundRena +31500%915683
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%799619
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182183
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19319
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133878
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25225
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486200
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27393
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3994843
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8205
9Hell HoundImp50%3420514
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10460
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10680
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10962
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11022
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041999
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11688
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18387
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11196
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19065
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10898
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11027
9Hell HoundMace10%9697
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12762
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10724
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11052
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11540
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11149
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12726
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11191
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10408
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12879
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11830
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11325
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%303355
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29926
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41918
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%187393
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%187196
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42364
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%41981
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61567
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%188031
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%178581
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42267
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%188445
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61301
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%190857
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%179381
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%204008
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61466
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61287
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%188627
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%177660
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%186729
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61400
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%189174
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41820
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%188672
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%190803
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%190828
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41465
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%187013
9Hell SpideBlade7822%204353
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41740
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61257
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%187420
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%775562
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%626457
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30437
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30348
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%81789
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29511
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30298
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30059
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30293
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30530
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30343
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53487
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26936
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1150875
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53184
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1150456
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371172
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25967
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27101
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26796
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27025
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26168
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26300
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26777
9Hell SpideRena +31730%915683
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%799619
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%325619
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182183
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3224404
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24233
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133878
9Hell SpideImp850%3420514
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486200
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3994843
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27393
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8205
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19319
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11772
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12879
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11688
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12726
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10378
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19065
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11027
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11368
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11149
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5893
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11018
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11741
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11049
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11052
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11145
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10667
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10460
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5991
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10724
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5976
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8138
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9462
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429677
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%76684
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282545
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63903
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67255
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%76836
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280845
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%51974
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%176404
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%170804
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65493
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76660
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%176025
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%176077
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171355
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%171669
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%176089
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51868
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%177118
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76725
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282637
9Illusion oLight Spear200%177020
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%775562
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%171637
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%169792
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%626457
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%176593
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64144
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77070
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170348
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51788
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51651
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63787
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1343155
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282954
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2023952
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637252
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8015
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%169920
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64172
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021178
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%76855
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1210137
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%969306
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307978
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1369641
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901166
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1016627
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1344462
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927408
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2026144
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185199
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016133
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1150875
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%926920
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1150456
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015315
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307390
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307235
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636047
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307699
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%787865
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788024
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929177
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2279968
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55190
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%186729
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%845829
9Illusion oTower Shield80%188031
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%187420
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1046849
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307904
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1011156
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%188672
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782365
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014127
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2021871
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%188445
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016051
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%187393
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371172
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3994843
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182183
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179381
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21595
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636617
9Illusion oRena +360%915683
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1153901
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018248
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486200
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1015809
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1374008
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187196
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%724655
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1858756
9Illusion oImp50%3420514
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782343
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%635889
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1154120
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1313763
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783554
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55782
9Illusion oLight Saber50%187013
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401473
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%188627
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%776220
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788355
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189174
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%799619
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325619
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781460
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%766506
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%661716
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24233
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2356988
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81216
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%765418
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1010733
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1012805
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1153019
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311106
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1011307
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1038146
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174716
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1373250
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266637
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1099866
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3224404
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1315948
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%990184
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110319
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1010069
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%204008
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19319
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1077345
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2026009
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1476647
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%991143
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%662236
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%787626
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746048
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1155059
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174932
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%992969
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212023
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1313763
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1315948
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1154120
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%845829
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788355
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782343
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%787865
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1015809
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781460
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401473
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788024
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1046849
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%969306
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1016627
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782365
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783554
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%775562
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%626457
9Iron WheelImp1270%3420514
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2279968
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3994843
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371172
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110319
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3224404
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1266637
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1150456
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1150875
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110129
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325619
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%799619
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%787626
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730556
9Iron WheelRena +3300%915683
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746048
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133878
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182183
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739028
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86084
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70511
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98253
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486200
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170348
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282545
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76660
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63787
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171355
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307699
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51868
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309317
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280845
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%169920
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%169792
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51788
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64144
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76684
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636617
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%171669
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788355
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018248
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%787865
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901166
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015315
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1062912
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021178
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016133
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062441
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1011156
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1061668
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016051
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788024
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863673
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014127
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%775562
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%626457
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2279968
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108046
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1150456
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107812
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371172
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1150875
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81216
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3224404
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3994843
9Ogre archeImp1231%3420514
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1041999
9Ogre archeRena +31031%915683
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325619
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%799619
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746048
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1099866
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046179
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182183
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185199
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133878
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486200
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%170804
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%186729
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%190857
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%176025
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179381
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%177660
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%176089
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%190828
9Ogre archeBlade10%204353
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%176404
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%177118
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%171637
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171355
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170348
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%204008
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%169792
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%171669
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189174
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%176077
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%187013
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%190803
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%188445
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%303355
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%76836
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%169920
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%177118
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%187196
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%188445
9Poison BulBlade7791%204353
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%176077
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%176025
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%171355
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%171669
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%176593
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%188031
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%190857
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%177020
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%170804
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%76855
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%169792
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%187420
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77070
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%170348
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%190828
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%186729
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%76660
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%188627
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%176089
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%204008
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%190803
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%187393
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%76725
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%189174
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%76684
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%188672
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%187013
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%171637
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%176404
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%775562
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%626457
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%81789
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1150456
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371172
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55190
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55782
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1150875
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%325619
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%799619
9Poison BulRena +31240%915683
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3224404
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24233
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19319
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182183
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3994843
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185199
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486200
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27393
9Poison BulImp650%3420514
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133878
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23351
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24060
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11027
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11018
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24564
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11099
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10898
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10948
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11057
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5893
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6542
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24420
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26481
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11149
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6373
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23313
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11325
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429677
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%177118
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%171669
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65493
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%51974
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63903
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51651
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64172
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%177020
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170348
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%187393
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%176025
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77070
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51788
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64144
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76684
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%176089
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67255
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%169920
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76725
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51868
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%76836
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171355
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63787
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187196
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%176404
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%176593
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%76855
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%186729
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%171637
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%188031
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%170804
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76660
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%169792
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%176077
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%187013
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%775562
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%626457
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21595
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1150456
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1150875
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371172
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55782
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55190
9Poison ShaRena +3790%915683
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185199
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3224404
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24233
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%799619
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3994843
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325619
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182183
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19319
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133878
9Poison ShaImp310%3420514
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10724
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24254
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26514
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486200
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6414
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11027
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23313
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11022
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11368
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24164
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1046849
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1411000
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1154120
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1313763
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1016627
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1015809
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783554
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781460
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%845829
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1399921
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1400348
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1315948
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782365
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1401889
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401473
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782343
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%969306
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%775562
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%626457
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2279968
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1150456
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110129
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1011156
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1150875
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788355
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3994843
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110319
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788024
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%787865
9Queen RainImp490%3420514
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739028
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3224404
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%787626
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1008261
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266637
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730556
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325619
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182183
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%799619
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1012805
9Queen RainRena +3320%915683
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1009057
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133878
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70511
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86084
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98253
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746048
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51651
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486200
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64144
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307390
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63903
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280845
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63787
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%51974
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282954
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65493
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76725
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636617
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%76836
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1150875
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018248
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24630
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10724
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24254
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%178581
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67255
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10667
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429677
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51651
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%176593
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%176089
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%76855
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%169920
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%76836
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%171637
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282637
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309317
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63903
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65493
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51868
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76684
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%176077
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%170804
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77070
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%51974
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%171669
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311106
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76725
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171355
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67255
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%176404
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76660
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63787
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280845
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64144
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282954
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%177118
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170348
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%176025
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%177020
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64172
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%169792
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51788
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282545
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%775562
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%626457
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21595
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1150456
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55190
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55782
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1150875
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371172
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%187393
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187196
9Schriker2Light Saber831%187013
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185199
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3224404
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%186729
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%188031
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%188627
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325619
9Schriker2Imp410%3420514
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182183
9Schriker2Rena +3390%915683
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24233
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%799619
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486200
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133878
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3994843
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19319
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24231
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24420
9Schriker2Gladius10%26617
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26361
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11027
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11099
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%429677
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67255
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%76836
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65493
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%176025
9ShadowTower Shield7480%188031
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%188445
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%189174
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%176089
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%76855
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%171637
9ShadowLight Saber7250%187013
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%176077
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%170804
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%186729
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%171669
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%187196
9ShadowBlade7090%204353
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%76660
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%169920
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%171355
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%187420
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%170348
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%176593
9ShadowLight Spear7000%177020
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%177118
9ShadowBerdysh6930%190857
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%204008
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%187393
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%188627
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77070
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%188672
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%169792
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%176404
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%76725
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%76684
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%775562
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%626457
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%81789
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%55782
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1150875
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371172
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1150456
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55190
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325619
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%799619
9ShadowRena +31130%915683
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3224404
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19319
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182183
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486200
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185199
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133878
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3994843
9ShadowImp520%3420514
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27393
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24233
9ShadowKris30%10436
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6542
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24420
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11049
9ShadowElven Shield10%23351
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11830
9ShadowPad Armor10%11022
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11191
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
9ShadowVine Pants10%11052
9ShadowPad Helm10%10460
9ShadowBone Boots10%6527
9ShadowMace10%9697
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11325
9ShadowBone Pants10%26481
9ShadowGladius10%26617
9ShadowFlail10%26936
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11196
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11057
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24254
9ShadowBuckler10%10667
9ShadowTomahawk10%24231
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11145
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24164
9ShadowHand Axe10%11688
9ShadowBone Helm10%24060
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24630
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%303355
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29926
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61287
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26168
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61400
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%179381
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42364
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26796
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61257
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41740
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61466
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42267
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41918
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%41981
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30530
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61301
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29511
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61567
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30343
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25967
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30348
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%775562
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41820
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30437
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41465
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30293
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%177660
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30298
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26300
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%178581
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30059
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%626457
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17130
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6527
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6441
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6373
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6864
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6542
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26777
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27101
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24420
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26514
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24254
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27025
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24231
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26361
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24564
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26475
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26936
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23313
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6414
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24630
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26481
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24164
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24060
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23351
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24572
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26617
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1150875
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1150456
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53487
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53184
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371172
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%799619
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325619
9Skeleton ARena +31640%915683
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27393
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182183
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3224404
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8205
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133878
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486200
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3316
9Skeleton AImp750%3420514
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3994843
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25225
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75595
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11052
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11741
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10446
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11688
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12726
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11830
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19065
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10523
9Skeleton ARapier20%10869
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10408
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10962
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18387
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12879
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11540
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11772
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10680
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10460
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11049
9Skeleton AKris10%10436
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1858756
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1011307
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1253727
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%992969
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1038146
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1012805
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1310492
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1010733
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1495196
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%993900
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1077345
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1399921
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1153019
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1009057
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1153901
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1292831
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1401889
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1373250
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1360821
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1358862
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1411000
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1400348
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%994750
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1321024
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1476647
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1010069
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%994768
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1374008
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1293716
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1008261
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1359339
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1155059
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2279968
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1150456
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%661716
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1150875
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%662236
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%799619
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%915683
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3224404
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3994843
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3420514
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86084
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93795
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70511
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113543
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98253
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%626457
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%775562
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133878
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77363
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325619
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046179
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486200
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%926920
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182183
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099866
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1046849
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1061668
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746048
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783554
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062441
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1062912
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782343
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782365
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781460
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%969306
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739028
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730556
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788355
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1015809
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788024
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1099866
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1011156
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%787865
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1016627
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863673
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2279968
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1150456
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107812
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371172
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108046
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3994843
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1150875
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3420514
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3224404
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%799619
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%915683
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185199
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98253
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81216
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%626457
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%775562
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486200
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325619
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133878
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182183
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%169920
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76660
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%171637
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171355
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%187013
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77070
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76684
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%51974
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%177020
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%171669
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64144
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%186729
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%176077
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51651
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%176025
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%76836
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51788
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67255
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%188031
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%176089
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76725
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%176404
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65493
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63903
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%169792
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63787
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%177118
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51868
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%170804
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170348
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64172
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%176593
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%187393
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%76855
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187196
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19319
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24233
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1401889
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1315948
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%845829
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1292831
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1399921
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1012805
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1360821
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1266637
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1359339
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1154120
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%787626
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1400348
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1293716
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1358862
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1411000
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1008261
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%969306
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1321024
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1253727
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1310492
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1313763
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1009057
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%750513
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2279968
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%661716
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%662236
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1150456
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1150875
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3224404
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3420514
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98253
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%915683
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%799619
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86084
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3994843
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70511
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113543
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%626457
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%775562
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325619
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133878
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486200
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182183
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311106
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015315
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1041999
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%926920
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929177
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280845
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307904
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016051
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307978
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309317
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307699
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927408
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016133
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636047
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637252
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282637
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307235
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64144
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636617
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014127
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%635889
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307390
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64172
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63903
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63787
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282545
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046179
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282954
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018248
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1369641
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1210137
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1344462
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2023952
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2026009
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2026144
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1343155
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2021871
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2024470
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1858756
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2356988
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%993900
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%766506
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%776220
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1077345
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1010733
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%725082
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1155059
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%990184
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%991143
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1011307
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%765418
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%724655
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%992969
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%994768
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1153901
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1038146
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%994750
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1010069
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1153019
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2279968
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3994843
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3224404
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%662236
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1150875
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1150456
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%661716
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1495196
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1373250
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1310492
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1476647
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1374008
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1292831
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1293716
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3420514
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%915683
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%799619
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96485
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113543
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%117940
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212023
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%775562
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%626457
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93795
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325619
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77363
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133878
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182183
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486200
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1011156
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782343
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788355
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062441
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788024
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1015809
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%969306
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783554
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739028
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730556
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1061668
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1016627
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746048
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782365
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%787865
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781460
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1062912
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1099866
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1046849
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1266637
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739028
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782365
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1016627
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1015809
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730556
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1315948
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%787865
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788024
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%969306
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746048
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1046849
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783554
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1011156
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%845829
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781460
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%787626
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782343
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788355
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1313763
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401473
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1150456
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1150875
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2279968
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110319
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371172
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110129
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3224404
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3994843
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%799619
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%915683
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185199
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70511
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98253
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81216
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3420514
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%775562
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%626457
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325619
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486200
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133878
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182183
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%76855
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65493
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%51974
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%169920
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%170804
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%171637
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76660
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76684
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282637
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280845
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%169792
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76725
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170348
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63787
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282545
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%76836
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51868
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64144
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64172
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171355
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%176593
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282954
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%176404
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51788
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63903
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51651
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311106
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%176077
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309317
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%177020
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67255
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%176025
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%177118
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%171669
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%176089
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77070
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%188031
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%188627
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%186729
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%187393
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1629
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%187013
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187196
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24233
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19319
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1858756
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%994768
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%776220
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1293716
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%724655
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1292831
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1495196
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1011307
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%992969
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1077345
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1476647
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1374008
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1010733
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%994750
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1310492
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%725082
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1010069
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1373250
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%765418
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%991143
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1253727
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%766506
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1153019
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1155059
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%990184
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1153901
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1038146
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%993900
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2356988
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2279968
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3224404
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1150875
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%661716
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1150456
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%662236
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%915683
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3994843
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3420514
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%799619
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86084
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93795
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96485
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113543
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%626457
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%775562
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325619
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486200
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77363
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133878
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%117940
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182183
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1629
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1790795
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2026009
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1344462
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3146861
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1858756
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2026144
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1757110
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%724655
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%776220
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2021871
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2023952
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2474178
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1210901
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2024470
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1204806
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1210137
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3994843
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3420514
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1758365
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1031140
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%725082
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%117940
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%765418
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1369641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%766506
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1411000
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1012805
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1015809
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%845829
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1016627
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1400348
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1008261
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%787626
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783554
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1154120
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782365
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1046849
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781460
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782343
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1315948
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1266637
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1399921
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1009057
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1401889
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730556
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%969306
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1313763
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739028
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401473
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2279968
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1150875
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110319
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110129
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1150456
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1011156
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%787865
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788024
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788355
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746048
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3224404
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3994843
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3420514
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%799619
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%915683
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86084
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70511
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98253
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%626457
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%775562
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325619
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133878
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182183
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486200
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636617
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309317
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637252
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%51974
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76660
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63787
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76684
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929177
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51868
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307699
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51651
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282637
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307904
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927408
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%926920
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282545
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%76836
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76725
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307978
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307390
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311106
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%76855
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636047
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65493
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77070
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64172
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%635889
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63903
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307235
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282954
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280845
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67255
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64144
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51788
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24233
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1629
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65430%42267
11Chief SkelElven Axe65240%30530
11Chief SkelBrass Boots64980%61466
11Chief SkelBattle Axe64890%41820
11Chief SkelScale Helm64850%30293
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64720%30348
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64640%42364
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64600%41918
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64550%61287
11Chief SkelScale Armor64360%30059
11Chief SkelWind Pants64330%41740
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64320%30437
11Chief SkelWind Helm64310%30298
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64260%61301
11Chief SkelWind Armor64260%61400
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64250%41465
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64250%61257
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64170%30343
11Chief SkelGiant Trident63980%29926
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63680%61567
11Chief SkelWind Boots63620%29511
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63590%41981
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148490%303355
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33610%178581
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33570%190803
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32830%204008
11Chief SkelBlade32810%204353
11Chief SkelBerdysh32730%190857
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32610%179381
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32560%190828
11Chief SkelBone Armor32040%27101
11Chief SkelScale Boots31980%27025
11Chief SkelSpear31950%26300
11Chief SkelFlail31800%26936
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31800%177660
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31430%26777
11Chief SkelFalcon31240%26796
11Chief SkelScale Pants31140%25967
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31020%26168
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214490%17130
11Chief SkelImp14410%3420514
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10450%3994843
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110100%371172
11Chief SkelDevils Key9760%1150875
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9610%3224404
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29520%53184
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29450%53487
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9090%1150456
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6660%8205
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486200
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27393
11Chief SkelRena +34680%915683
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%799619
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4520%3316
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19319
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%775562
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1460%626457
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1130%325619
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133878
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182183
11Chief SkelApple170%75595
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11057
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12879
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10460
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12762
11Chief SkelMace130%9697
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10523
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10378
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11052
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11540
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18387
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11688
11Chief SkelBow110%11018
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11196
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19065
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10667
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10446
11Chief SkelKris100%10436
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11018
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11045
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12726
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11027
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10408
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11049
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10962
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11741
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11830
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10898
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11772
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10680
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11022
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11149
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10724
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%933
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword120840%42364
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119410%61567
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield118910%42267
11Dark SkullWind Pants118730%41740
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118430%188672
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118230%41981
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118180%178581
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118140%187393
11Dark SkullBrass Pants117980%190828
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer117930%189174
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots117880%187196
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117790%61287
11Dark SkullLight Saber117580%187013
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117570%41918
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117240%190803
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117040%188627
11Dark SkullNikea Axe116970%177660
11Dark SkullBrass Boots116910%61466
11Dark SkullBattle Axe116810%41820
11Dark SkullTower Shield116580%188031
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116440%188445
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116430%41465
11Dark SkullBerdysh116260%190857
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115750%186729
11Dark SkullBlade115730%204353
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115660%61257
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115350%204008
11Dark SkullWind Armor115340%61400
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115300%179381
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor114900%187420
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114770%61301
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192040%303355
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327280%81789
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +217970%53184
11Dark SkullDevils Key17810%1150875
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217720%53487
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17660%1150456
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17600%8205
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117200%371172
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486200
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3224404
11Dark SkullRena +39300%915683
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78790%799619
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24233
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3994843
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6280%27393
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19319
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%626457
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%775562
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325619
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133878
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182183
11Dark SkullImp430%3420514
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11045
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10898
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11052
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11145
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10948
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10446
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10724
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11741
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11027
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6542
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11049
11Dark SkullKris120%10436
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12726
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6414
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041999
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10992
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18387
11Dark SkullKatana110%6441
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10680
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10408
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11540
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11099
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12762
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11325
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10378
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6020
11Dark SkullRapier90%10869
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11830
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5991
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12879
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6527
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11688
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10962
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19065
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10523
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11191
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10667
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11149
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11018
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11022
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11057
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11196
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5976
11Dark SkullBow50%11018
11Dark SkullMace50%9697
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11368
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11772
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6373
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1667
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5893
11Dark SkullApple20%75595
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64090%188672
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword63970%170348
11Giant OgreBlade63950%204353
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63590%204008
11Giant OgreLight Spear63570%177020
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63450%187393
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63210%176593
11Giant OgreBerdysh63140%190857
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63030%170804
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63000%190828
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer62980%189174
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62890%190803
11Giant OgreTower Shield62830%188031
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62760%169920
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62630%177118
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62540%179381
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62410%176404
11Giant OgreLight Saber62310%187013
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62240%187196
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62180%176025
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62090%176077
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62030%188627
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62010%188445
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62000%169792
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor61980%187420
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61950%178581
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61860%176089
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61790%186729
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61590%177660
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145910%303355
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%81789
11Giant OgreImp11520%3420514
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486200
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27393
11Giant OgreDevils Key9290%1150875
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371172
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8950%1150456
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53487
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28730%53184
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3224404
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5200%3994843
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24233
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%799619
11Giant OgreRena +34560%915683
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19319
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%626457
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1680%775562
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1130%325619
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133878
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182183
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24060
11Giant OgreBronze Helm80%6542
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11018
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6527
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5991
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18387
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10724
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24231
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11830
11Giant OgreKatana60%6441
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11325
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6864
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11191
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10680
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10962
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10460
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6373
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12726
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11145
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11022
11Giant OgreRapier50%10869
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11540
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24420
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10898
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10992
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11099
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11057
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19065
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10523
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11049
11Giant OgreBow40%11018
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10667
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11052
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11772
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24564
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041999
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12762
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10446
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11688
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24572
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11741
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6020
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24164
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11045
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10948
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24630
11Giant OgreMace30%9697
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11196
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6414
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5893
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24254
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12879
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11368
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5976
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11149
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11027
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10408
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10378
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1667
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Giant OgreApple10%75595
11Giant OgreKris10%10436
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212880%429677
11Magic SkelLight Saber12000%187013
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11980%171637
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%190857
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11880%171355
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11840%176077
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11740%76725
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11730%51868
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11700%171669
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11670%64172
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11640%188672
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11620%76855
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%51974
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%177118
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67255
11Magic SkelLight Spear11530%177020
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11470%169792
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11470%170804
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%188445
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11440%76660
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11410%176089
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11400%64144
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11380%176025
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11360%187196
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65493
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11330%76836
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11260%51651
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11260%63787
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11250%176593
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%188627
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11230%186729
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11220%77070
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76684
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11100%63903
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11090%51788
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11090%179381
11Magic SkelTower Shield11060%188031
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%176404
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10950%170348
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10920%189174
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10900%187393
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10860%187420
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10570%169920
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43860%21595
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32390%55782
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1150875
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55190
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371172
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19319
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2080%1150456
11Magic SkelImp2000%3420514
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24233
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185199
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3224404
11Magic SkelRena +31180%915683
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%799619
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%775562
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486200
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3994843
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325619
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626457
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133878
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182183
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6527
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26514
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25225
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26796
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10898
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11368
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10948
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11018
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041999
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5976
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24420
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6414
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23351
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30348
11Magic SkelSpear20%26300
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24564
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11325
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6020
11Magic SkelFlail10%26936
11Magic SkelKatana10%6441
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26481
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24164
11Magic SkelGladius10%26617
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10992
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24572
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30293
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11049
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6373
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11149
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30343
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5991
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26168
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11191
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6864
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24254
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39630%67255
11Red SkeletLight Saber36830%187013
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36480%171669
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36370%76836
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36360%171355
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36240%186729
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36160%170348
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36080%65493
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots35980%171637
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35910%176077
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35810%170804
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35760%76855
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35750%176025
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35730%187420
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35590%176593
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76725
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35570%76684
11Red SkeletTower Shield35560%188031
11Red SkeletBerdysh35550%190857
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35490%77070
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35330%176404
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35320%188672
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35240%204008
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35220%169920
11Red SkeletLight Spear35140%177020
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35070%188445
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35030%176089
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187196
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35020%189174
11Red SkeletBlade34940%204353
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34880%169792
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34730%76660
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34650%177118
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34470%187393
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34260%188627
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232510%429677
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39270%81789
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16340%371172
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486200
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6240%1150456
11Red SkeletDevils Key6210%1150875
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35930%55782
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55190
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5370%3224404
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19319
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3994843
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73240%799619
11Red SkeletRena +33230%915683
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27393
11Red SkeletImp2570%3420514
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185199
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24233
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1170%626457
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%775562
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325619
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133878
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182183
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27101
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11368
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11149
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11027
11Red SkeletBow40%11018
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11772
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11022
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10460
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11052
11Red SkeletMace40%9697
11Red SkeletKris40%10436
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10667
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10680
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11325
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11145
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11191
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11049
11Red SkeletKatana30%6441
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11045
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26475
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10898
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10523
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11688
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10408
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6864
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24420
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10992
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5991
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11830
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23313
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26481
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26777
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6414
11Red SkeletRapier20%10869
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23351
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24564
11Red SkeletFlail20%26936
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11018
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6373
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24254
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11057
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5976
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24164
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26361
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3316
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5893
11Red SkeletGladius10%26617
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11196
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24572
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10724
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6542
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11741
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24630
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11540
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10962
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11099
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25225
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67255
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%177118
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%169920
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77070
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171355
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76725
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51651
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76684
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%177020
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%76836
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65493
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%176593
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%176404
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%76855
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51788
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%176077
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%171669
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170348
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%176089
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%176025
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51868
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%170804
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%51974
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%169792
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76660
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%171637
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429677
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%187013
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%188031
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%187393
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187196
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%188627
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%186729
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189174
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282954
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309317
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%188672
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%188445
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311106
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282545
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%187420
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63903
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64144
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282637
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64172
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280845
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55190
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1150875
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1150456
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371172
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55782
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%81789
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21595
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185199
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3224404
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24233
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%799619
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19319
12Chief SkelRena +32740%915683
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486200
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3994843
12Chief SkelImp2570%3420514
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%775562
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%626457
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325619
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133878
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182183
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24572
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11368
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24254
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26796
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6542
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24060
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10948
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11018
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30343
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27101
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23313
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041999
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27025
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26481
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5893
12Chief SkelSpear40%26300
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24420
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6527
12Chief SkelGladius30%26617
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10898
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30348
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11049
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6864
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25225
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11145
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26475
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24231
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29511
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6414
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30059
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25967
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24164
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10992
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11027
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23351
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11045
12Chief SkelKatana20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26361
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11022
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10680
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6020
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5976
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30298
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10962
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26168
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26777
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24564
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26514
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30437
12Chief SkelKris10%10436
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10408
12Chief SkelMace10%9697
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10724
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5991
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6373
12Chief SkelFlail10%26936
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11196
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10667
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24630
12Chief SkelRapier10%10869
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11099
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11052
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11057
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30293
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637252
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636047
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307235
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64144
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282545
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51788
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309317
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76660
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307390
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311106
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%51974
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282637
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307904
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%171669
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636617
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77070
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64172
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307699
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63787
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51651
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76725
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65493
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%76855
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282954
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63903
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%171637
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307978
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51868
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280845
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%76836
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%635889
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67255
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171355
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76684
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429677
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24233
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21595
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371172
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1150456
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55190
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55782
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1150875
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3994843
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3224404
12Dark SkullImp9240%3420514
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%799619
12Dark SkullRena +37440%915683
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486200
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185199
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%626457
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%775562
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325619
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133878
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182183
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046179
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1041999
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015315
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018248
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014127
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016133
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016051
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63903
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637252
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309317
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636047
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929177
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63787
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307390
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307699
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307904
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636617
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64144
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%635889
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282954
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282637
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311106
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%926920
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307235
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64172
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927408
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282545
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307978
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280845
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429677
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2279968
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3224404
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174716
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1150456
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174932
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185199
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371172
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1150875
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3994843
12Giant OgreImp5960%3420514
12Giant OgreRena +34030%915683
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%799619
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%775562
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%626457
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325619
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81216
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486200
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133878
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182183
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1011156
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016133
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046179
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1099866
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062441
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021178
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1061668
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018248
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901166
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016051
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014127
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1062912
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015315
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1041999
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637252
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%635889
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929177
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927408
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636047
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636617
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%926920
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863673
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81216
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3224404
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2279968
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371172
12Magic SkelImp1830%3420514
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107812
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108046
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1150456
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1150875
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3994843
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%799619
12Magic SkelRena +3720%915683
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185199
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486200
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626457
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%775562
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325619
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133878
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182183
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%176077
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179381
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%177020
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189174
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%176089
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%170804
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%187013
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%176593
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%204008
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%187420
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%188031
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%187393
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%188672
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24233
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%188627
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%188445
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%176404
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%177660
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%190828
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%190857
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1099866
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311106
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636047
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016133
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021178
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307978
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%635889
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309317
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016051
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%926920
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927408
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307235
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018248
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929177
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901166
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046179
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637252
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636617
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015315
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307390
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307904
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307699
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014127
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1041999
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429677
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2279968
12Red SkeletImp5720%3420514
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174716
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174932
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1150456
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1150875
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371172
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3224404
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3994843
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185199
12Red SkeletRena +32520%915683
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%799619
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81216
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%775562
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%626457
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486200
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325619
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133878
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182183
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311106
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307978
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63787
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307904
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282637
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%635889
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636617
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307235
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64172
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64144
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637252
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282954
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280845
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307699
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636047
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282545
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309317
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307390
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63903
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429677
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1041999
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046179
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015315
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929177
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014127
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016133
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016051
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%76855
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927408
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018248
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%926920
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%76836
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51788
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%171637
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%171669
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171355
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67255
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76725
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51868
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65493
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76684
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77070
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51651
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%51974
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76660
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371172
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1150456
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1150875
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24233
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21595
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2279968
13Chief SkelImp2390%3420514
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3224404
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185199
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3994843
13Chief SkelRena +31730%915683
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%799619
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55782
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55190
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174716
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174932
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486200
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%626457
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325619
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%775562
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81216
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182183
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133878
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61301
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26514
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25225
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%177660
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41820
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61567
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61400
13Chief SkelFlail20%26936
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27101
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%41981
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30437
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30059
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42364
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190803
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25967
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61257
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24254
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26475
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24060
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26361
13Chief SkelBlade10%204353
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23351
13Chief SkelSpear10%26300
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30293
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42267
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27025
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24231
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24630
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41740
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24572
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1099866
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046179
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1041999
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016133
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014127
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015315
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636047
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1062912
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018248
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901166
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062441
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021178
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1061668
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%635889
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636617
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637252
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929177
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%926920
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016051
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927408
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863673
13Dark SkullImp9690%3420514
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2279968
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3994843
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3224404
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174932
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371172
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174716
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185199
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1150875
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1150456
13Dark SkullRena +32700%915683
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%799619
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81216
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%775562
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%626457
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325619
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133878
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486200
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182183
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61301
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41740
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189174
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%190828
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%187393
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%41981
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61400
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%187420
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42364
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179381
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61287
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%188672
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186729
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%190857
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%188627
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%187013
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%188031
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%190803
13Dark SkullBlade30%204353
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%204008
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61567
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61257
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%178581
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%188445
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%177660
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41918
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41465
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187196
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27393
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61466
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41820
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788355
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1011156
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901166
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021178
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015315
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788024
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046179
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1099866
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1061668
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018248
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014127
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1062912
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%787865
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062441
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746048
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1041999
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016051
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016133
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863673
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81216
13Giant OgreImp3840%3420514
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2279968
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1150456
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3994843
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1150875
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107812
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108046
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371172
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3224404
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%799619
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486200
13Giant OgreRena +31220%915683
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185199
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%775562
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%626457
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325619
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133878
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182183
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%176025
13Giant OgreBlade40%204353
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%171669
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%176089
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%177118
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%188031
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189174
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%176077
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%170804
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%190803
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%204008
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%188627
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171355
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179381
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%177020
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%178581
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%187013
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%169792
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%186729
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%188672
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%188445
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%171637
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170348
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%190828
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1266637
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782343
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%787865
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%845829
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1046849
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1011156
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746048
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730556
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782365
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1015809
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788355
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783554
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739028
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1313763
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1315948
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788024
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%969306
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1016627
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%787626
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781460
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401473
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1062912
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1061668
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062441
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3224404
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2279968
13Magic SkelImp870%3420514
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3994843
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371172
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110319
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1150875
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110129
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1150456
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%799619
13Magic SkelRena +3390%915683
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98253
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70511
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%775562
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%626457
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325619
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133878
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486200
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%171637
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%76836
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%171669
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311106
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51868
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64144
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65493
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77070
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307390
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182183
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%169920
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307904
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309317
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307699
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307978
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788355
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739028
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1046849
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781460
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%787865
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746048
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782365
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1011156
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062441
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1061668
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1062912
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1015809
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782343
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1016627
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730556
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783554
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901166
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1099866
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788024
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863673
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3994843
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2279968
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3224404
13Red SkeletImp2210%3420514
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1150456
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371172
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108046
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107812
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1150875
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98253
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%799619
13Red SkeletRena +3750%915683
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185199
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325619
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81216
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%775562
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%626457
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182183
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133878
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486200
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%176025
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51651
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65493
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171355
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187196
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%177118
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%187013
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%170804
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%187420
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%176593
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%177020
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%169792
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%171637
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%176404
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%169920
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77070
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76836
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51868
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%176089
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51788
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%187393
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76684
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%51974
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189174
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%171669
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1041999
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1099866
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%901166
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021178
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018248
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1016133
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1016051
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1014127
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1046179
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015315
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929177
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%635889
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927408
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637252
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636617
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%636047
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%926920
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1061668
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1062912
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062441
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1011156
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307978
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307904
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307390
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311106
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307235
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309317
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307699
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429677
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863673
14Chief SkelImp4010%3420514
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2279968
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3224404
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1150875
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1150456
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81216
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371172
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3994843
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174716
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174932
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185199
14Chief SkelRena +31270%915683
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%799619
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108046
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107812
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%775562
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%626457
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486200
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325619
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133878
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182183
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%176404
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%188445
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176077
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177660
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%176025
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%187393
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%169920
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%190828
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187196
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%190857
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%187420
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%187013
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%177020
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%190803
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189174
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186729
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%204008
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%170804
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188627
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170348
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%177118
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%169792
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176089
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%188031
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179381
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1046849
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1061668
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781460
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1016627
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783554
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1011156
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%969306
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%739028
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788355
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%787865
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1062912
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%788024
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062441
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%746048
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782365
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730556
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782343
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1015809
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1099866
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863673
14Dark SkullImp10490%3420514
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2279968
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3224404
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3994843
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371172
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1150875
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107812
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108046
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1150456
14Dark SkullRena +33320%915683
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%799619
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81216
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185199
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98253
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%626457
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%775562
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325619
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133878
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486200
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182183
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%169792
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51788
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%176025
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%51974
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%187393
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%171637
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63787
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171355
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%177118
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67255
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%176404
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76660
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%176089
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%169920
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187196
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64144
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65493
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%76855
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77070
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76725
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%188031
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%170804
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%176077
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170348
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64172
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%177020
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51651
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%76836
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63903
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76684
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%187013
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%171669
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186729
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%176593
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51868
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24233
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1266637
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782365
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1046849
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730556
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781460
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1315948
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1313763
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1016627
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%739028
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783554
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%787626
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%845829
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782343
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1011156
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788355
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%787865
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1015809
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%788024
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%746048
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%969306
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401473
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1062912
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062441
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1061668
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2279968
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3994843
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3224404
14Giant OgreImp3530%3420514
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110319
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1150875
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371172
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110129
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1150456
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70511
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98253
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%799619
14Giant OgreRena +31470%915683
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%626457
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%775562
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325619
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133878
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182183
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307235
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307978
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171355
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%51974
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76725
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64144
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486200
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%169920
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65493
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280845
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76660
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%76836
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307904
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307699
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%170804
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63787
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77070
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%169792
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51868
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51788
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%171637
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282954
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307390
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67255
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170348
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76684
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51651
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%76855
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63903
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309317
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64172
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%171669
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282637
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311106
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282545
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1401889
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1313763
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1359339
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%787626
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1012805
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1016627
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1015809
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1360821
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1400348
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1411000
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%845829
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1358862
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1399921
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1009057
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1046849
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1266637
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1008261
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%969306
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1315948
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1321024
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1154120
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%750513
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782343
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782365
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739028
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788024
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783554
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730556
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788355
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%787865
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781460
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%746048
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2279968
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3224404
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110319
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1150456
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110129
14Magic SkelImp640%3420514
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1150875
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3994843
14Magic SkelRena +3360%915683
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113543
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86084
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%799619
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98253
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%626457
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%775562
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70511
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325619
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133878
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486200
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182183
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1012805
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1046849
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1411000
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782365
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%787626
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782343
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1009057
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1015809
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1313763
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1008261
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1399921
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781460
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1401889
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1016627
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1266637
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1400348
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783554
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%845829
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1154120
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%969306
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730556
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1315948
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%739028
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401473
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1011156
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%788024
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788355
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%787865
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746048
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2279968
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3994843
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110319
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110129
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3224404
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1150875
14Red SkeletImp1880%3420514
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1150456
14Red SkeletRena +31050%915683
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%799619
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70511
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86084
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98253
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%626457
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%775562
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325619
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133878
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182183
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%76855
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486200
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%51974
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637252
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65493
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636617
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67255
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309317
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307235
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77070
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64144
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307699
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927408
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307978
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%635889
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51651
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307904
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76684
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63903
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63787
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282637
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51868
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64172
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282954
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%926920
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280845
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76836
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929177
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282545
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants28370%787865
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration27910%1099866
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star27840%1062441
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask27470%1062912
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27150%1011156
15Chief SkelElemental Shield27110%1061668
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves26820%746048
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves26750%788355
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection26440%788024
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst14910%1046849
15Chief SkelDragon Armor14900%1015315
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash14650%1046179
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff14600%1016051
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14540%1016133
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14420%1014127
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14360%1018248
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14230%1021178
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14100%1041999
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog13920%901166
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13340%781460
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab12900%739028
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield12790%1016627
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow12700%783554
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants12680%1015809
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword12590%782365
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12210%730556
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312150%863673
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12140%969306
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter11870%782343
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4020%3224404
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53820%2279968
15Chief SkelImp3780%3420514
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3430%3994843
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2850%81216
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52590%108046
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52450%107812
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12450%371172
15Chief SkelDevils Key2410%1150875
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2290%1150456
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71290%799619
15Chief SkelRena +31250%915683
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit900%185199
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless530%775562
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul420%626457
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98253
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486200
15Chief SkelJewel of Life330%325619
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%133878
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation130%182183
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187196
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%176404
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%169792
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176025
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%187013
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%178581
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%177118
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188445
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177660
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%170804
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%176077
15Chief SkelBlade30%204353
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield20%171669
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63903
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%187393
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67255
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77070
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63787
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186729
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51651
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64144
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%169920
15Chief SkelBrass Armor20%188672
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%176593
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179381
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171355
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51788
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190803
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%177020
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51868
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76725
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%188031
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24233
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176089
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword10%170348
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64172
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%76855
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%188627
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%51974
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189174
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65493
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76660
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow136050%1266637
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor129990%1154120
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor129720%1313763
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots128230%1315948
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves61720%969306
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst61340%1046849
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61160%739028
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants60970%1015809
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves60660%746048
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots60580%781460
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield60550%1016627
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants60460%787865
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword60370%782365
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60000%788024
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves59940%845829
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots59930%787626
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves59920%788355
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves59790%730556
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter59680%782343
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow59380%783554
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +437880%401473
15Dark SkullImp19190%3420514
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3994843
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15130%3224404
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510720%2279968
15Dark SkullDevils Key7630%1150875
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7540%1150456
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17290%371172
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67290%110319
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67280%110129
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74230%799619
15Dark SkullRena +33660%915683
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70511
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2790%98253
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2510%86084
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1320%775562
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1220%325619
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1080%626457
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%133878
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486200
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182183
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307699
15Dark SkullPlate Pants140%171355
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77070
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%170804
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307978
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311106
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309317
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282637
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%76836
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm90%63903
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307904
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51651
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307390
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76684
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51788
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282545
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%76855
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51868
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280845
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%51974
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64144
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63787
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%169792
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%171637
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636617
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307235
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282954
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64172
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%76725
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%171669
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170348
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67255
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76660
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%169920
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65493
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24233
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves35930%969306
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots35440%1008261
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35430%1313763
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35300%1154120
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35160%1012805
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35120%1016627
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35050%1399921
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm34980%1400348
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm34860%1009057
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34580%845829
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34510%1015809
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34460%1360821
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34340%1401889
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34180%1411000
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34140%1359339
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34060%787626
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst33980%1046849
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants33960%1358862
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots33860%1315948
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots33720%1321024
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33710%1253727
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33490%1266637
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519060%750513
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56130%2279968
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3994843
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria4990%3224404
15Giant OgreImp4270%3420514
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64080%110319
15Giant OgreDevils Key3880%1150875
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63810%110129
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73790%661716
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3640%1150456
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73440%662236
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2410%113543
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72030%799619
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1980%70511
15Giant OgreRena +31720%915683
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86084
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1110%98253
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%626457
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%775562
15Giant OgreJewel of Life520%325619
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning500%486200
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133878
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation250%182183
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63787
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046179
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280845
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307904
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018248
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311106
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282545
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016133
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307235
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014127
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016051
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%635889
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309317
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015315
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282954
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927408
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636047
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307699
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041999
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307390
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637252
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63903
15Giant OgreDragon Pants20%636617
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929177
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter20%307978
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64172
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64144
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282637
15Giant OgreDragon Helm10%926920
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10110%1495196
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1077345
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants9980%1476647
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9970%1155059
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9750%1153019
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9570%1153901
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1401889
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5660%1373250
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5620%1374008
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1321024
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1009057
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5470%1400348
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5470%1360821
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5450%1008261
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5380%1399921
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1293716
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1012805
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5320%1253727
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5220%1358862
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5210%1292831
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5130%1310492
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5120%1359339
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5040%1411000
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4900%1154120
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53910%750513
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%3994843
15Magic SkelImp1280%3420514
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2279968
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3224404
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1266637
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1315948
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%787626
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7820%661716
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1150456
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7810%662236
15Magic SkelDevils Key800%1150875
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor780%1313763
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%845829
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%799619
15Magic SkelRena +3500%915683
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98253
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93795
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier330%70511
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86084
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%626457
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%775562
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113543
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325619
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486200
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133878
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77363
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041999
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927408
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1099866
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307390
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018248
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307904
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182183
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021178
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282545
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929177
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016133
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%926920
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014127
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046179
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64144
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307978
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots19960%1315948
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19820%1358862
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19740%1359339
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19560%1266637
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19530%1321024
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19460%1012805
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19350%1009057
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19290%1154120
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19220%1292831
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19180%1293716
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19000%1373250
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter18990%1401889
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18890%1411000
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor18870%1313763
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask18850%1310492
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots18840%1008261
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18810%1253727
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18760%1360821
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18680%787626
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18640%1399921
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18630%845829
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18630%1400348
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18550%1374008
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511640%750513
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4760%1046849
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4620%969306
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4540%1016627
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4460%1015809
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53860%2279968
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3400%3224404
15Red SkeletImp2700%3420514
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72260%662236
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2240%1150456
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72230%661716
15Red SkeletDevils Key2180%1150875
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3994843
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1620%98253
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1290%86084
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71180%799619
15Red SkeletRena +31090%915683
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113543
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier630%70511
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%626457
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325619
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%775562
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133878
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486200
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182183
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants90%307390
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307235
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927408
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046179
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018248
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307699
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929177
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309317
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%926920
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282545
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636617
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311106
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280845
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015315
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%635889
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021178
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016051
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016133
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307904
15Red SkeletGiant Sword20%282637
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307978
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014127
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282954
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636047
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637252
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104610%1046849
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102010%788024
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101260%730556
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves100800%788355
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword100710%782365
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100230%782343
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100210%969306
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100150%781460
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100120%783554
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99620%787865
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99360%739028
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99350%1015809
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99000%1016627
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98200%845829
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98090%787626
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98020%746048
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow77860%1011156
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56520%1062912
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55870%1061668
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55150%1062441
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48290%1012805
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45360%1008261
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44850%1154120
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44530%1266637
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44090%1315948
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44010%1009057
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor42980%1313763
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327880%863673
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426250%401473
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515720%2279968
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13610%3224404
16Chief SkelImp12890%3420514
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610800%110129
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610380%110319
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10290%1150456
16Chief SkelDevils Key10140%1150875
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3994843
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55640%108046
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55570%107812
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75470%799619
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5420%98253
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15420%371172
16Chief SkelRena +35240%915683
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3100%86084
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2740%81216
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%626457
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185199
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1790%775562
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1740%486200
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325619
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70511
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133878
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182183
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51788
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63903
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51651
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63787
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171355
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%171637
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637252
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%76855
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65493
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307978
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%171669
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307235
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76725
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51868
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76684
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76660
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%190857
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67255
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%170804
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307904
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170348
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77070
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%76836
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%186729
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179381
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64144
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%188672
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64172
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%176089
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%51974
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%169920
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%187013
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282545
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187196
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%169792
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%177020
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%187420
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189174
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636617
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176077
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176025
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%635889
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311106
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282637
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636047
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%176593
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24233
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280845
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282954
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%176404
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188445
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%188031
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%177118
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307699
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188627
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307390
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%187393
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter293730%1401889
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants293370%1293716
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask293210%1310492
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow292910%1012805
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm292660%1400348
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm292370%1253727
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots292290%1321024
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots292230%787626
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves291690%1292831
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm291540%1009057
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants291360%1358862
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots291240%1315948
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves290940%845829
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves290470%969306
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves290190%1359339
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow289960%1360821
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor289920%1154120
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots289850%1008261
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction289740%1399921
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor289400%1313763
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage289270%1411000
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow288780%1266637
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5158890%750513
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +547720%2279968
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3224404
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +731970%661716
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731300%662236
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31230%1150456
16Dark SkullDevils Key30670%1150875
16Dark SkullImp29960%3420514
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam29800%98253
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3994843
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19690%86084
16Dark SkullRena +315780%915683
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715360%799619
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70511
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113543
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%626457
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5470%775562
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4710%325619
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2780%133878
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1840%182183
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486200
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63903
16Dark SkullDragon Helm570%926920
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282545
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311106
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282637
16Dark SkullSilver Bow520%636047
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637252
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1041999
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309317
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64144
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636617
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046179
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307904
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%635889
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280845
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016133
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307235
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016051
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307978
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63787
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64172
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014127
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307390
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927408
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015315
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves360%282954
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929177
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe330%307699
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018248
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81216
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves194921%1495196
16Giant OgreElemental Mace192731%1153019
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction192511%1155059
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves191731%1077345
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants190881%1476647
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor188211%1153901
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106100%1321024
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction105790%1399921
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask105670%1310492
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm105580%1400348
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105230%1411000
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105170%1293716
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter104800%1401889
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow104660%1360821
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow104470%1012805
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants104440%1358862
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves104380%1374008
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104360%1253727
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104310%1009057
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104140%1359339
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103290%1008261
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves102770%1292831
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor102650%1154120
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots102500%1373250
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +578780%750513
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26560%3994843
16Giant OgreImp24960%3420514
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +522950%2279968
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21100%3224404
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17670%1266637
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17570%845829
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17310%1313763
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17240%787626
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots16960%1315948
16Giant OgreDevils Key15990%1150875
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15600%1150456
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715560%662236
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714610%661716
16Giant OgreRena +39210%915683
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77890%799619
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7800%70511
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam6990%98253
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6870%93795
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall4980%86084
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4230%113543
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3200%775562
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul2980%626457
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325619
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133878
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1330%486200
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77363
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182183
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016051
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018248
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%926920
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929177
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307699
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021178
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1099866
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016133
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307904
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927408
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog230%901166
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046179
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1041999
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307235
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307390
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014127
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%636047
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015315
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636617
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%635889
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307978
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637252
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282954
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282637
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280845
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282545
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65493
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309317
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64144
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311106
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81216
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1369641
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1476647
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%725082
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24590%1153019
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24530%1077345
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24350%724655
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%993900
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%994750
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1010733
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1343155
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1344462
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%994768
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1038146
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24010%765418
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23940%992969
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23890%1155059
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1011307
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23560%766506
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1495196
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23390%991143
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23350%776220
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23350%990184
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1210137
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23050%1010069
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23020%1153901
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615390%1858756
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1292831
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1310492
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2356988
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7890%1293716
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1373250
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1253727
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1374008
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2279968
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3224404
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1150456
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%662236
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +72990%661716
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1150875
16Magic SkelRena +32090%915683
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%799619
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113543
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1420%3994843
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93795
16Magic SkelImp1100%3420514
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%117940
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%775562
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96485
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%626457
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325619
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486200
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133878
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77363
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182183
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1015809
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1016627
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788024
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739028
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1061668
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782343
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901166
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1099866
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782365
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1011156
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062441
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%787865
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788355
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783554
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730556
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781460
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1046849
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1062912
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746048
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark75830%1038146
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74260%993900
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots73950%1373250
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73490%1010733
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73450%990184
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73340%776220
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73290%994768
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73180%1359339
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73120%1310492
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73040%1293716
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm72820%992969
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72520%1155059
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72420%994750
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72400%1374008
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72240%1495196
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72240%1077345
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72180%1292831
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72150%1010069
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72090%1476647
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72060%1011307
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots71970%1321024
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow71780%1360821
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71400%1253727
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71070%1153019
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71040%1358862
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70730%991143
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70680%1153901
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650080%1858756
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515090%2279968
16Red SkeletImp13790%3420514
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710180%661716
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79590%662236
16Red SkeletDevils Key9550%1150875
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9400%1150456
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3994843
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3224404
16Red SkeletRena +36060%915683
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74730%799619
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4640%96485
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70511
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3070%93795
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%626457
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2060%113543
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1850%775562
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325619
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133878
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1080%86084
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77363
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation630%182183
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning620%486200
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016051
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1061668
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901166
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062441
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046179
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1011156
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021178
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%635889
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1062912
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636047
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018248
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015315
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014127
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636617
16Red SkeletHelical Sword130%637252
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016133
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041999
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%926920
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927408
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1099866
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929177
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81216
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter648173%1401889
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647343%1253727
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots647183%1008261
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow646663%1012805
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor645603%1154120
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645483%1399921
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots645263%787626
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots645123%1315948
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage644693%1411000
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm644333%1009057
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm644143%1400348
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow644063%1266637
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor643633%1313763
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots643103%1321024
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642343%1359339
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow642123%1360821
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves642033%845829
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants640983%1358862
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424392%1015809
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424282%1046849
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422522%969306
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421652%1016627
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372052%750513
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299671%1374008
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297081%1373250
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask296971%1310492
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves296941%1292831
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants295901%1293716
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5109970%2279968
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3994843
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria88940%3224404
17Chief SkelImp79990%3420514
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772790%662236
17Chief SkelDevils Key71530%1150875
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771410%661716
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70730%1150456
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40460%113543
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39150%86084
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638290%110129
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638110%110319
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37620%98253
17Chief SkelRena +337120%915683
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737050%799619
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31580%70511
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12950%626457
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12490%775562
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10640%325619
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7810%486200
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6840%133878
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4030%182183
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1180%1014127
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280845
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307235
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929177
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636617
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015315
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016133
17Chief SkelDragon Boots960%307904
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311106
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1041999
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307699
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927408
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1046179
17Chief SkelDragon Helm900%926920
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282954
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636047
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016051
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637252
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282637
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307390
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307978
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309317
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282545
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%635889
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018248
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves490%63787
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021178
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63903
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64172
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability360%64144
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185199
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81216
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1629
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2334304%1153901
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2328954%1476647
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2327744%1077345
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2323644%1495196
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2320464%1153019
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2318184%1155059
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1275742%1358862
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1273222%1360821
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1271922%1009057
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1270382%1401889
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1269972%1359339
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1267812%1321024
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1267492%1253727
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1267402%1374008
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1267132%1292831
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1266852%1008261
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1266722%1399921
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1265722%1400348
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1265682%1293716
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1265652%1310492
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265002%1411000
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1264762%1012805
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1263732%1373250
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1258862%1154120
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5961822%750513
17Dark SkullImp311341%3420514
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298190%3994843
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290780%2279968
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226640%3224404
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212540%845829
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211900%787626
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211250%1313763
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211160%1315948
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210560%1266637
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191900%1150456
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7189960%662236
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188860%661716
17Dark SkullDevils Key187810%1150875
17Dark SkullRena +3119910%915683
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797890%799619
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89300%98253
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87050%70511
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82310%93795
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65070%86084
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113543
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36640%626457
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36570%775562
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27910%325619
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17970%133878
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486200
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77363
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182183
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021178
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3510%1099866
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307390
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%901166
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018248
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307978
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046179
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307235
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929177
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636617
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637252
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016051
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927408
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%635889
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307904
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014127
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636047
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307699
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%926920
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2850%1015315
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2680%1016133
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2640%1041999
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65493
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280845
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282954
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282545
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282637
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64144
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311106
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309317
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185199
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81216
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1629
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673372%1038146
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632442%1358862
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630732%1374008
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630702%990184
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630422%991143
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction629862%1155059
17Giant OgreDragon Spear629472%1011307
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629422%1153019
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629232%1373250
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629042%1253727
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628722%994768
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628042%1400348
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants627922%1476647
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627672%1360821
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm627652%992969
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627482%1401889
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627382%1359339
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627372%1321024
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627202%1077345
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage626962%1411000
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction626942%1399921
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626702%1495196
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626352%993900
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626142%1292831
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask625752%1310492
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants625632%1010733
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625452%994750
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625032%1010069
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor624912%1153901
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants624812%1293716
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474852%1858756
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143240%2279968
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794000%661716
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793400%662236
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3994843
17Giant OgreDevils Key92540%1150875
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92090%1150456
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61030%3224404
17Giant OgreRena +357480%915683
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746800%799619
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46380%113543
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42790%86084
17Giant OgreImp38990%3420514
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93795
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18470%775562
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17860%626457
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13710%325619
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13360%96485
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70511
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9340%133878
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77363
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182183
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486200
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1011156
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016133
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1062912
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014127
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929177
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1041999
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1099866
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927408
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021178
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901166
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%926920
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018248
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016051
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1061668
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062441
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1940%1015315
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046179
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185199
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81216
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233123%1210901
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220132%1010733
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219752%1011307
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219372%1204806
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219362%724655
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218852%766506
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218772%2024470
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218552%2026009
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218492%1369641
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218472%776220
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218142%992969
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots217982%765418
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor217972%994750
17Magic SkelRune Blade217732%2021871
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217652%1344462
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217562%990184
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217562%1038146
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217542%1010069
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217512%993900
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217122%2023952
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216702%991143
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216692%994768
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216582%1210137
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216522%725082
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216512%2026144
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots214982%1343155
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159222%1858756
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88861%1155059
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1153019
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87331%1495196
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86811%1077345
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86751%1153901
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85811%1476647
17Magic SkelSpirit +179511%2356988
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3994843
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2279968
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1031140
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36790%3224404
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731570%661716
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730440%662236
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1150456
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1150875
17Magic SkelImp27760%3420514
17Magic SkelRena +320370%915683
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17790%117940
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716150%799619
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212023
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93795
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96485
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%775562
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5800%626457
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325619
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133878
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77363
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182183
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486200
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782343
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%787865
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062441
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1046849
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788355
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1016627
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730556
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782365
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1061668
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783554
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781460
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1015809
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739028
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1011156
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%969306
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788024
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746048
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%845829
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1062912
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%787626
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70511
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81216
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489542%1369641
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464712%1011307
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462812%990184
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462342%1344462
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462022%994750
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461782%991143
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461782%1010733
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461522%766506
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461472%1077345
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461152%992969
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460832%1495196
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460622%725082
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459352%724655
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459342%1476647
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459262%1155059
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458602%1153019
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458412%1374008
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458332%1373250
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458302%994768
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457932%765418
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457702%1153901
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457662%1343155
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457512%1010069
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457342%1038146
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456842%776220
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456442%993900
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319032%1858756
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154601%2356988
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595920%2279968
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80460%3224404
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77480%1358862
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77450%1360821
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77190%1293716
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76860%1359339
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76590%1292831
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76470%1253727
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76000%1310492
17Red SkeletImp68500%3420514
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62130%1150456
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761610%661716
17Red SkeletDevils Key61280%1150875
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760760%662236
17Red SkeletRena +340210%915683
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3994843
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731620%799619
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27860%86084
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24420%117940
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17930%113543
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12780%93795
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12270%775562
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96485
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%626457
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%325619
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133878
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77363
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182183
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486200
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1629
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10408
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9697
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11325
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10446
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6864
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1041999
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6542
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6414
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10898
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11027
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10680
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10724
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5976
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6527
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11741
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10948
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11196
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10667
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10962
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11688
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6373
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10378
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10460
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10869
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12726
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11368
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11772
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11145
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10523
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10436
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5893
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12879
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18387
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5368
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12762
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11540
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19065
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5338
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11830
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1150456
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4212
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371172
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%933
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1150875
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1667
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133878
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%626457
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%799619
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486200
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%915683
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325619
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23313
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24564
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10898
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6373
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24420
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24254
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26475
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1041999
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5976
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24231
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26481
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11149
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24572
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23351
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11045
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5893
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26361
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11191
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25225
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11325
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24630
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6414
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10948
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11145
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10992
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6864
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24164
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11027
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11368
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6542
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6527
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26514
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371172
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1150456
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5368
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24060
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1150875
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%799619
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626457
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%915683
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5338
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133878
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6414
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24254
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24572
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5976
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6527
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11325
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27101
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24420
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26777
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26300
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6864
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1041999
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24564
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26475
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23313
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24231
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27025
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11027
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24164
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25225
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11145
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5368
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10948
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26796
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26361
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24060
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5893
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26514
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10962
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10898
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26617
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11368
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1150456
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10408
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23351
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371172
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10436
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6373
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10869
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1150875
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10667
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11196
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11149
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6542
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24630
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10446
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799619
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26481
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9697
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10724
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10680
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%915683
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3316
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61567
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26777
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26168
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%303355
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26936
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30348
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42364
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30530
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41465
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30298
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41820
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27025
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61287
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61301
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29511
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61257
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27101
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30437
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41918
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30293
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61400
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29926
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30059
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41740
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26300
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26796
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25967
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61466
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42267
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30343
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%41981
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371172
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17130
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53487
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1150875
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1150456
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486200
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%799619
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53184
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3224404
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3420514
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%915683
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27393
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3316
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%626457
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182183
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325619
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133878
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63787
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%176025
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%176404
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64144
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76660
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%176077
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282545
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1150875
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%169920
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%76836
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65493
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%177020
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%188672
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%303355
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23313
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27101
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30437
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26514
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6864
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24564
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30530
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27025
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30059
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24572
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26300
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24231
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26777
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26361
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30298
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24254
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30343
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24420
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25225
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26481
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29511
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24630
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24060
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24164
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26796
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30348
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25967
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23351
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26475
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30293
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26168
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5976
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6527
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10992
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11145
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1041999
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11325
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6373
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11368
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11149
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1150456
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11191
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5893
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1150875
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11027
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6542
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371172
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11045
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5368
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10898
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5338
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10948
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%915683
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%799619
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3316
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%626457
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486200
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133878
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325619
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%775562
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3994843
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3224404
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8205
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10948
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24630
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24564
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10869
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24420
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24254
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10898
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6864
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10724
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11145
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11830
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11325
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11196
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11772
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10436
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24060
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24572
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12726
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24231
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10523
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11368
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6542
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10667
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18387
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10378
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11540
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10962
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10408
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5893
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1150456
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24164
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6527
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6373
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10460
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12879
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5976
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12762
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19065
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10680
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%799619
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11688
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1150875
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%915683
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371172
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%923
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11741
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9697
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5338
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3224404
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10446
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%933
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%303355
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61257
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189174
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%204008
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%178581
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%190857
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61301
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61287
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204353
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%188445
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%190803
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%41981
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41740
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41820
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%188031
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%188627
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%187393
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41918
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42267
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42364
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61400
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%186729
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179381
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%190828
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%187420
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%177660
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29926
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41465
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61466
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187196
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%187013
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61567
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%188672
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30059
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30348
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30298
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%81789
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30530
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30293
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29511
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30343
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30437
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26796
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26168
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27101
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1150456
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26777
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25967
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26300
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53487
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1150875
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27025
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53184
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371172
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3994843
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%799619
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%915683
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3420514
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24233
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8205
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3224404
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19319
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486200
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%775562
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133878
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27393
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325619
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%626457
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182183
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11368
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11018
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%303355
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30348
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30059
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25967
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61567
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42267
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61257
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61400
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30437
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26168
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30530
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%41981
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27025
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30343
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26796
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61301
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29926
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41465
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30298
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41820
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23313
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41740
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29511
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30293
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61466
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23351
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26777
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26300
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61287
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42364
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27101
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41918
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1150875
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371172
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1150456
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17130
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6373
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11145
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5368
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24164
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5338
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26475
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24254
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6414
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24420
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53184
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53487
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5893
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24564
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5976
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26481
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25225
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24572
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6527
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6864
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6542
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11099
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24231
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24060
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3224404
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24630
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26514
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26361
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%915683
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27393
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%799619
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3420514
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3316
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325619
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8205
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486200
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3994843
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%626457
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%303355
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42364
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61257
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%177660
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%204008
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41918
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29926
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30343
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179381
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%190828
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30293
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61301
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41740
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41465
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29511
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%41981
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42267
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30298
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30059
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30530
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61466
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%190857
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30437
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61567
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204353
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30348
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%178581
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61287
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41820
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%190803
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17130
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3420514
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1150875
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53184
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371172
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1150456
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53487
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%915683
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%799619
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27393
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486200
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8205
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3224404
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3316
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19319
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%775562
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325619
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%626457
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182183
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133878
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9697
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10378
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11540
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11688
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11741
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10408
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11027
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10446
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11830
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%303355
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204353
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41740
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%188031
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61257
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42267
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%41981
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%188445
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%187420
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%187393
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%204008
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61567
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%187013
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61301
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187196
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179381
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42364
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%188672
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%190828
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61287
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%177660
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%190857
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%190803
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29926
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189174
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61466
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41820
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%188627
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%178581
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41918
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%186729
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61400
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41465
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30293
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29511
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30437
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30343
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30298
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%81789
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30530
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30059
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26777
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26300
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30348
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53487
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26168
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25967
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371172
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27101
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1150456
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53184
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27025
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1150875
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26796
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24233
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3420514
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%915683
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27393
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3224404
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486200
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8205
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3994843
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%775562
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799619
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%626457
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11149
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182183
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19319
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325619
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429677
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187196
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%76855
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%176077
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%176089
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%177020
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%171637
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76684
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%188031
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67255
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%186729
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%188672
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%169920
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%187013
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%76836
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77070
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%171669
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%170804
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%176404
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76725
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%188627
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%187420
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%51974
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%176025
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189174
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171355
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%190857
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51788
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%177118
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%187393
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65493
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%188445
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76660
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%176593
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170348
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51868
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%169792
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51651
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%81789
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3224404
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55190
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55782
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371172
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1150875
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1150456
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%915683
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27393
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%799619
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185199
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19319
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486200
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%775562
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325619
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%626457
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3994843
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3420514
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24233
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133878
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182183
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1629
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429677
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637252
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016051
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311106
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%926920
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307904
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015315
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016133
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282637
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046179
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021178
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1099866
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307978
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64144
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174716
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636617
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%303355
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%176077
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%177020
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%188031
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%177118
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%176025
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%177660
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179381
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%169792
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%188627
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%178581
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%190857
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%190828
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%176404
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%187013
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204353
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%188445
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170348
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%176089
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%187420
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%190803
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%188672
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187196
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%204008
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%187393
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%186729
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%176593
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%169920
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%170804
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189174
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%81789
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1150456
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53487
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371172
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1150875
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53184
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27393
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%915683
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%799619
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3420514
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19319
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3224404
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24233
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%626457
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486200
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325619
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%775562
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3994843
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133878
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6527
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11018
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11045
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5991
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182183
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24164
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11022
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11191
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%303355
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%178581
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26796
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61466
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25967
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30348
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41820
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41465
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61301
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61287
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29926
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41740
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29511
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61257
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41918
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61400
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179381
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61567
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30293
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30530
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30343
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42267
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26168
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26300
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%41981
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30059
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30437
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23313
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17130
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%177660
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24254
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6864
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24231
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27025
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6542
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6527
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24572
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6414
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26475
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26481
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26777
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24564
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24164
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1150875
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27101
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6373
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24060
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23351
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1150456
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24630
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24420
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26361
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371172
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53184
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53487
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%915683
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3316
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%799619
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8205
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3420514
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3224404
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27393
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325619
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486200
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%626457
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429677
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67255
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%171637
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%177020
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76725
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%176593
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311106
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170348
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%169792
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76684
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51788
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%76836
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64172
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51651
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%170804
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%169920
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282545
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77070
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64144
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%176404
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280845
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%176089
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63903
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309317
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%176077
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63787
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171355
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282954
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%76855
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%177118
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76660
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%51974
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%171669
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51868
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%176025
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282637
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65493
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21595
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3224404
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1150456
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185199
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%186729
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%187013
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%187393
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187196
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55190
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55782
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1150875
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%915683
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3994843
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371172
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%188627
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3420514
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%188031
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%799619
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24233
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%775562
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19319
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%626457
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486200
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133878
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182183
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11145
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10948
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%303355
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%190828
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%204008
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%176593
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%169920
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76684
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170348
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%190857
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187196
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%186729
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189174
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171355
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%187420
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%171669
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%187393
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%176077
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%177118
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%81789
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%190803
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%188031
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%188672
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%188627
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%177020
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%76855
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%187013
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%176025
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%176404
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%76836
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%188445
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1150456
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%169792
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76725
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76660
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%176089
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204353
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%170804
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371172
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%171637
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77070
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3224404
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3994843
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19319
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55782
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1150875
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3420514
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%915683
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429677
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63787
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%169920
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%186729
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%176593
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177118
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64172
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%187393
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%188031
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76684
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%76836
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%51974
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65493
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%170804
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%171669
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%176025
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76660
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%187013
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51868
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169792
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63903
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%176089
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67255
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%76855
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51651
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77070
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%177020
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171355
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%176404
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64144
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187196
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170348
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%171637
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%176077
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76725
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21595
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55190
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1150875
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55782
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3224404
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1150456
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371172
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19319
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%799619
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%915683
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185199
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24233
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325619
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133878
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626457
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11027
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182183
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11149
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429677
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%169792
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76684
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77070
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309317
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%176404
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311106
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64144
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282954
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%76836
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%76855
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%170804
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63787
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%176025
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%176089
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170348
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76660
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%169920
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280845
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65493
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76725
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%177020
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%51974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%176077
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51868
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63903
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171355
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%177118
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%171637
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64172
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282637
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51651
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%176593
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%171669
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51788
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282545
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67255
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21595
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1150456
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3420514
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%186729
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55190
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1150875
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371172
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55782
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187196
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%187393
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%187013
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%188031
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%188627
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185199
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%915683
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24233
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%799619
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486200
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19319
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%775562
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%626457
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325619
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3224404
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182183
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133878
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23313
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24254
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23351
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30059
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24164
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27025
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24231
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26481
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26796
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26168
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25967
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30530
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26514
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10948
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11027
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6542
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26777
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11018
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11368
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6020
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6441
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26475
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6864
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30343
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11022
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30293
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5893
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30348
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29511
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24420
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6527
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26361
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24564
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25225
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27101
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30437
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10898
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26300
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929177
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307390
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%635889
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309317
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311106
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429677
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282954
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282545
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021178
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307235
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282637
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046179
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1041999
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016051
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%926920
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018248
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636047
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280845
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637252
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927408
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307904
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901166
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307699
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015315
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636617
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307978
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016133
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014127
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2279968
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371172
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1150875
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174932
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174716
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1150456
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185199
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%799619
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81216
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%915683
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486200
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%626457
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%775562
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133878
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325619
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3224404
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182183
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3994843
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30293
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3420514
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26936
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30348
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783554
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1046849
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012805
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1009057
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%845829
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1015809
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1150875
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401473
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%926920
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63903
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429677
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307235
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%51974
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51651
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64144
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282545
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64172
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309317
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307904
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67255
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51788
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%635889
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636617
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307978
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280845
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307699
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65493
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929177
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927408
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63787
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637252
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282637
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311106
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307390
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282954
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636047
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51868
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21595
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1150456
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174932
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174716
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371172
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1150875
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24233
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185199
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%799619
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%915683
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486200
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3224404
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%626457
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325619
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%775562
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3420514
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133878
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182183
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41918
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26300
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61287
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30530
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61400
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29926
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30293
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42364
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26777
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41740
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61567
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%41981
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26168
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30348
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27025
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61466
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3994843
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76684
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%169792
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%51974
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429677
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76725
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%187420
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%76836
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%171669
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187196
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%188445
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76660
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%177118
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%170804
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%188031
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%176404
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171355
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%186729
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%187013
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%176593
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%176025
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%190857
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170348
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65493
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67255
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%171637
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%177020
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51788
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%169920
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%176089
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%81789
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%76855
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51868
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77070
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51651
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%187393
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%176077
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55190
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371172
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1150875
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%188672
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55782
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189174
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%188627
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3224404
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1150456
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3994843
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%799619
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486200
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%915683
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021178
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1099866
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015315
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1011156
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901166
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1041999
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018248
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016133
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016051
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062441
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014127
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046179
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1061668
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1062912
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%635889
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929177
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927408
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636617
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637252
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%926920
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636047
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863673
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3224404
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2279968
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371172
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3420514
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107812
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81216
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1150456
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1150875
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108046
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%915683
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%799619
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486200
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185199
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%775562
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325619
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133878
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%626457
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%188627
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%170804
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%169920
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%188672
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3994843
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182183
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046179
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429677
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1041999
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282954
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929177
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927408
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282637
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%635889
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311106
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018248
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%926920
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636617
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309317
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307978
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282545
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021178
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636047
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307904
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307235
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307699
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307390
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016133
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014127
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637252
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016051
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015315
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280845
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2279968
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371172
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1150456
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174716
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174932
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1150875
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3224404
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%799619
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%915683
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185199
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3994843
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3420514
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81216
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%775562
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%626457
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325619
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133878
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486200
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182183
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41740
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29511
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61567
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30059
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61257
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30343
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%177660
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61466
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30293
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204353
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30530
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61301
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%41981
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41465
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%190828
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41918
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42364
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61287
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30348
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41820
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179381
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30437
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%190857
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30298
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%204008
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%178581
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61400
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42267
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%190803
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29926
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27393
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8205
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3316
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788355
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1061668
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%787865
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746048
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1011156
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901166
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1062912
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062441
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046179
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015315
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021178
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788024
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1041999
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014127
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018248
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1099866
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016133
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016051
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863673
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2279968
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81216
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1150456
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1150875
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107812
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108046
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371172
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3224404
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3994843
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3420514
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%799619
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%915683
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185199
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486200
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%626457
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%775562
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325619
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133878
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182183
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%187013
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177118
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%171637
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%190828
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%190803
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%177020
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187196
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%171669
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%188627
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%176077
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179381
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%188672
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169792
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171355
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%177660
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%187393
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%188445
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%169920
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%186729
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%176404
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170348
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204353
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%188031
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%204008
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%178581
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%176593
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%176025
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%170804
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%187420
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%190857
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%176089
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189174
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27393
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19319
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24233
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1046849
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739028
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1011156
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783554
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730556
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788024
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781460
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1061668
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1062912
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901166
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1015809
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1099866
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1016627
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782343
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062441
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782365
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788355
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%787865
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746048
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863673
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2279968
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3994843
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371172
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107812
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1150456
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1150875
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108046
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3420514
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3224404
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%915683
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%799619
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98253
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185199
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%626457
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%775562
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81216
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325619
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133878
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182183
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486200
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%187393
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%188627
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%76836
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187196
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%169792
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51868
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%76855
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%171669
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76725
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171355
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67255
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%176593
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%176025
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%188445
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%171637
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%176089
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%51974
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51651
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189174
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%176404
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%177020
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77070
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%169920
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%188031
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76660
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51788
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%187420
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170348
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76684
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%170804
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65493
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%187013
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%176077
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%177118
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%188672
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%186729
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19319
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24233
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1012805
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1321024
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1315948
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781460
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783554
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1411000
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1009057
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1401889
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1266637
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782343
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1046849
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782365
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%969306
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1154120
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1008261
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%787626
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1015809
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1313763
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%845829
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1399921
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730556
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1016627
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739028
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1400348
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401473
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2279968
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3224404
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110129
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110319
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1150875
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1150456
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3420514
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%799619
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%915683
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86084
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3994843
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113543
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70511
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325619
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%775562
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98253
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%626457
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133878
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182183
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486200
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51651
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%635889
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307699
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63787
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51868
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929177
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282954
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636047
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307235
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64144
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307978
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64172
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307904
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927408
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282637
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311106
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636617
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%926920
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65493
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280845
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307390
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63903
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24233
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1210137
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1344462
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2026009
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1077345
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3224404
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1343155
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1369641
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2026144
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%661716
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2024470
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2023952
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1150875
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2021871
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1858756
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292831
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1010733
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%765418
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%994768
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%776220
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113543
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1011307
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1155059
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1010069
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2356988
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1153901
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%626457
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3420514
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1266637
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1315948
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%787626
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1313763
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730556
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1016627
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1046849
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788355
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%845829
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782365
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782343
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783554
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781460
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%969306
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%787865
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1011156
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788024
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746048
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739028
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1015809
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401473
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1150875
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1150456
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2279968
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110129
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110319
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371172
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3224404
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3420514
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3994843
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%799619
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%915683
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70511
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185199
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98253
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81216
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%775562
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%626457
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325619
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133878
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182183
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486200
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170348
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280845
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64172
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%169920
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282954
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171355
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%169792
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%176404
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51788
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%176077
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%51974
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63787
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%76836
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51868
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77070
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311106
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309317
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282545
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64144
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67255
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%171637
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%170804
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282637
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%177020
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63903
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%176025
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76684
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76660
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%76855
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76725
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%177118
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65493
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%176089
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%171669
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%176593
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%187013
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%187393
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%186729
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%188031
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19319
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%188627
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187196
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24233
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1099866
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021178
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929177
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637252
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636617
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901166
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016051
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018248
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927408
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%926920
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1041999
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1062912
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1061668
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%635889
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062441
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636047
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015315
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046179
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014127
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863673
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2279968
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3994843
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1150875
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3420514
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174932
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1150456
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174716
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371172
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3224404
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185199
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%799619
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%915683
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81216
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486200
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%775562
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%626457
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325619
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133878
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182183
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%190828
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61257
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189174
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%186729
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%178581
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61400
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179381
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%188627
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%187420
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61287
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42364
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42267
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%177660
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41465
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%188445
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%187013
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204353
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61301
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61567
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%190857
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41740
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%188672
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%41981
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41918
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61466
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%188031
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%204008
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%190803
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187196
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%187393
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8205
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27393
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24233
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19319
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1358862
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1009057
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1292831
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1012805
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1373250
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1321024
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1315948
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1400348
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1310492
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1401889
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1313763
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1411000
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1399921
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1253727
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1154120
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1266637
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1293716
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1008261
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1476647
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1495196
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1374008
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1360821
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1359339
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%750513
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3420514
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2279968
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3994843
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1016627
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1046849
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1015809
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%845829
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%969306
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%787626
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1150875
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1150456
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%661716
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%662236
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3224404
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%799619
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%915683
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98253
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93795
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113543
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70511
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86084
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%775562
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325619
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%626457
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133878
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486200
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182183
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636617
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307978
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280845
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046179
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282637
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018248
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929177
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1266637
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730556
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739028
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782343
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788024
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%787626
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%969306
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%845829
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788355
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1011156
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783554
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%787865
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746048
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1313763
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781460
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1015809
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1315948
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1046849
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782365
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1016627
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401473
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062441
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1061668
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1062912
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2279968
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110129
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1150456
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110319
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371172
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1150875
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%799619
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%915683
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3994843
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70511
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3224404
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%626457
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%775562
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325619
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98253
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133878
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3420514
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182183
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282637
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280845
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%169792
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%76855
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282954
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51788
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76684
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309317
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307904
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1359339
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1154120
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%787626
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1009057
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1012805
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%969306
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1046849
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1315948
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1266637
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1401889
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1321024
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1411000
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1015809
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1399921
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1016627
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1360821
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1400348
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%845829
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1008261
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1313763
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1358862
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1253727
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%750513
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2279968
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3994843
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110129
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1150875
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1150456
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%661716
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110319
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%662236
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%799619
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%915683
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113543
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3224404
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3420514
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70511
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98253
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86084
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486200
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%626457
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%775562
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325619
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133878
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182183
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%926920
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282545
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927408
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307699
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63787
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016051
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63903
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311106
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64144
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637252
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307978
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307904
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282954
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280845
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015315
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041999
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307235
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018248
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929177
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016133
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64172
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046179
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636617
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307390
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282637
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636047
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%635889
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164880%1400348
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164640%1266637
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163960%1292831
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163960%1358862
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163520%1476647
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163190%1360821
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162850%1399921
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162640%1495196
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1009057
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162540%1321024
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1401889
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1012805
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1411000
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1374008
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1154120
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161730%1373250
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1293716
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161560%1008261
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1313763
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161040%1253727
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1359339
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1315948
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160440%1310492
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%750513
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2279968
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%969306
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%787626
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%845829
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1046849
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32410%1016627
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1015809
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3420514
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%661716
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726110%662236
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1150456
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1150875
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%799619
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%915683
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98253
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3224404
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11240%3994843
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93795
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113543
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86084
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70511
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%626457
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%775562
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325619
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%133878
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182183
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486200
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021178
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636617
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%926920
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307699
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046179
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311106
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018248
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282954
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307235
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%635889
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041999
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929177
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637252
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901166
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014127
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282545
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307978
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015315
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants70%307390
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636047
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927408
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282637
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016133
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309317
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280845
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307904
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016051
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213420%1369641
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206030%1155059
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205450%765418
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205070%1153019
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204660%1077345
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204620%725082
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204360%766506
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%992969
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1373250
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204000%990184
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1153901
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203260%1344462
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203260%1495196
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203090%724655
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202990%994768
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202810%1343155
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202560%1476647
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202510%993900
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202460%1374008
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202430%1011307
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202100%1010069
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%991143
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201850%776220
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1038146
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201340%994750
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1010733
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194870%1858756
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2356988
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2279968
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3224404
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3420514
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1150456
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%661716
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737540%662236
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1150875
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1358862
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34220%1253727
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34210%1293716
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1360821
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1359339
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33640%1292831
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1310492
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%915683
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%799619
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86084
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%117940
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3994843
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113543
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%775562
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93795
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%626457
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96485
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325619
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77363
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133878
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182183
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486200
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5688107
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5344443
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5340445
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3760538
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3146861
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5340858
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5690199
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2474178
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5449001
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3117015
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2356988
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1757110
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3224404
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212023
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1758365
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3420514
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%662236
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3994843
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1031140
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1150456
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182183
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1150875
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1790795
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark214003%1038146
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6209073%1858756
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear203903%1011307
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves203763%1359339
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots203683%991143
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves202663%1292831
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm202573%992969
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants202503%1010733
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace202493%1153019
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask202263%1310492
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots202253%1321024
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves201993%1495196
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves201863%1374008
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow201653%1360821
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm201643%1253727
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves201593%1077345
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots201443%1010069
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow201373%993900
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor201353%1153901
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction201273%1155059
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage200763%1411000
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots200683%1373250
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor200383%994750
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm200233%990184
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm200173%1400348
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction199853%1399921
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants199743%1476647
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter199693%1401889
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor199473%994768
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants198893%1358862
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants198193%1293716
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561061%2279968
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41451%1150456
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +740841%662236
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40661%1150875
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740131%661716
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324740%915683
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23500%3224404
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720670%799619
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12930%86084
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally10920%113543
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9050%93795
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3994843
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6840%96485
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6560%775562
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6300%626457
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3420514
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4780%325619
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4360%70511
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%133878
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3060%77363
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486200
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1840%182183
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star390%1062441
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1062912
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1011156
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1041999
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014127
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016133
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015315
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046179
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901166
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1061668
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018248
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929177
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff220%1016051
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor190%1021178
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%926920
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927408
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1099866
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185199
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1411000
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1012805
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1315948
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1015809
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1401889
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1046849
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1154120
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%969306
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1399921
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%845829
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%787626
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1016627
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739028
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782365
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1008261
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1313763
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1266637
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1400348
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1009057
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730556
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781460
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782343
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783554
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401473
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2279968
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110319
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1150456
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1150875
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110129
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746048
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%787865
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788355
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1011156
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788024
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3224404
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%915683
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%799619
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3420514
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3994843
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86084
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70511
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98253
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%775562
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%626457
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325619
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133878
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182183
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486200
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%926920
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927408
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307978
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637252
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311106
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307390
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76684
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63903
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307699
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636047
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%635889
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51868
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282545
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51788
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282954
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51651
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65493
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929177
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%76855
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67255
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%51974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309317
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307235
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307904
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636617
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282637
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280845
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77070
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24233
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%76836
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76725
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1790795
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1758365
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1757110
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2026144
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1344462
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2026009
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%766506
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1210137
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2023952
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2021871
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1204806
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%725082
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%724655
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1343155
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1210901
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%765418
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1369641
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2024470
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%776220
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1858756
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2356988
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%993900
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1038146
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1010733
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1011307
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%991143
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%990184
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1010069
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%992969
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%994768
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%994750
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2279968
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1031140
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%662236
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1150875
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1150456
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%661716
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3420514
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3224404
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3994843
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%915683
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%799619
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96485
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212023
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%117940
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93795
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%626457
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%775562
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325619
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133878
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77363
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182183
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1315948
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1154120
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1313763
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1266637
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486200
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739028
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782365
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783554
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%787865
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782343
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%845829
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1015809
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781460
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%969306
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788024
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730556
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788355
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746048
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1046849
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%787626
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1016627
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70511
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots398804%766506
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves397814%776220
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397224%990184
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394694%991143
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394344%765418
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310023%1858756
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269773%1011307
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267083%1476647
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots266893%1373250
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves266743%1359339
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266693%1358862
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266543%992969
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266433%1153019
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266293%1010069
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266243%994768
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266223%1077345
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266133%1253727
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266123%1374008
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor265963%1153901
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265783%1038146
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265283%994750
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow264823%993900
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264583%1292831
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264113%1310492
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264013%1495196
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263753%1293716
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263713%1010733
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263293%1360821
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262463%1155059
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592731%2279968
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62111%1150456
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3994843
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761741%662236
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761401%661716
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60561%1150875
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3224404
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339310%915683
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3420514
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731470%799619
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21780%86084
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17610%113543
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16400%96485
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13460%93795
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70511
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%626457
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7650%775562
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325619
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77363
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486200
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3590%133878
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182183
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1011156
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016133
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901166
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%787865
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046179
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062441
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788355
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788024
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask760%1062912
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016051
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015315
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1099866
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1014127
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1041999
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746048
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021178
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1061668
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018248
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81216
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6461350%1858756
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter447200%1344462
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots446270%1343155
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor445530%994768
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants444920%2026144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark444250%1038146
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon443920%1369641
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants443690%725082
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow443560%2023952
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants443550%1210137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor443470%724655
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots443420%1010069
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff443300%2024470
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear443280%1011307
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade443010%2021871
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor442890%994750
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor442570%2026009
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor442540%1153901
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots442470%991143
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm442240%992969
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots442140%765418
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves442070%776220
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm441430%990184
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace441430%1153019
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction440360%1155059
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots440280%766506
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow440180%993900
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants436750%1010733
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1229990%2356988
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140360%2279968
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91520%1150875
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91270%1150456
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791210%661716
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790190%662236
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77310%3224404
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356780%915683
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54270%3420514
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel49120%3994843
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46390%113543
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +745960%799619
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21540%212023
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21220%96485
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18520%117940
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12440%775562
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12110%626457
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11290%93795
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9440%325619
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6710%77363
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5860%133878
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182183
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486200
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1046849
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788024
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%739028
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%845829
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730556
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%787865
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782343
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746048
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1061668
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782365
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781460
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783554
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062441
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1011156
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1062912
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1016627
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves710%788355
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%969306
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1015809
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%787626
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98253
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81216
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1064181%1758365
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1059841%1757110
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1058311%1790795
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor932090%2026009
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants931730%1210137
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots931590%766506
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants931120%725082
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon929420%1369641
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves927940%1204806
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream927810%1210901
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff927470%2024470
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants927090%2026144
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves926640%776220
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade926340%2021871
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots926070%765418
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots925770%1343155
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor925760%724655
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter924470%1344462
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow923480%2023952
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6699330%1858756
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1343450%2356988
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants267030%1010733
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm266310%992969
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor266270%994768
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear266110%1011307
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots265910%1010069
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor265860%994750
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow265660%993900
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm264700%990184
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark263280%1038146
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots260670%991143
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5211270%2279968
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172180%1031140
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155310%3994843
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137650%662236
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137160%1150456
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7136620%661716
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key135890%1150875
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385590%915683
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria83070%3224404
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77880%96485
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769610%799619
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52280%93795
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3420514
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44150%212023
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30710%117940
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20840%775562
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20580%626457
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life15990%325619
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10870%77363
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10640%133878
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182183
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486200
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1266637
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1313763
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1315948
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1154120
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739028
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1170%969306
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1130%782343
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788355
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1015809
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782365
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788024
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1010%783554
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1010%746048
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%730556
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1046849
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots960%781460
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%787865
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%845829
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%787626
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840%1016627
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70511
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86084
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2666301%2474178
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2663121%1790795
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2656971%1757110
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2656871%5344443
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2655521%5449001
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2654561%5340445
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2649731%3760538
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2649151%1758365
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2649151%3146861
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2641631%5340858
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1532920%2356988
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow446910%2023952
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants444830%2026144
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade444000%2021871
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves443960%1204806
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream442720%1210901
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff441100%2024470
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor440660%2026009
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5330800%2279968
Kalima 6Death CentImp288520%3420514
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0267420%1031140
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3994843
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria250610%3224404
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7215720%662236
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key214350%1150875
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214230%661716
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213460%1150456
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160200%117940
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135590%915683
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115320%212023
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7107890%799619
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65370%325619
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32290%626457
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31520%775562
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19350%486200
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17040%133878
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16220%77363
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9920%182183
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2312%1073
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2212%13875365
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2192%1082
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2122%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2022%1064
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2002%10954885
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1862%4575959
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3994843
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3224404
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3117015
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3420514
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2356988
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2279968
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486200
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1031140
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%799619
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%915683
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%775562
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182183
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1758365
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325619
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3760538
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77363
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1003305%1757110
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm999745%1758365
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade999235%1790795
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor999015%2026009
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants998975%1210137
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves998915%1204806
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon998545%1369641
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream997325%1210901
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask996685%2474178
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots996595%1343155
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor996585%3146861
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade996375%2021871
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow996375%2023952
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants996195%2026144
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff993785%2024470
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor992325%3760538
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter989265%1344462
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6578683%1858756
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1282861%2356988
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173511%2279968
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel161871%3994843
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155761%3224404
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3420514
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0141661%1031140
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7113921%662236
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key113791%1150875
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112071%1150456
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111151%661716
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371750%915683
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67170%96485
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757690%799619
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50750%117940
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44280%212023
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17550%626457
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17400%775562
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13700%325619
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9490%133878
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8610%77363
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8430%486200
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5070%182183
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1008261
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1046849
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1266637
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1360821
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1016627
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1240%1399921
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%787626
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1015809
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1359339
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1009057
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1321024
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1012805
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%969306
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1154120
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%845829
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1411000
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1400348
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1401889
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1315948
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1313763
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1358862
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788024
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788355
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781460
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739028
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783554
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746048
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782343
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782365
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730556
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98253
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%787865
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113543
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86084
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon415721%1369641
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6413251%1858756
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots398451%765418
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor397611%994768
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor396671%1153901
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots396551%766506
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction396531%1155059
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark396091%1038146
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants395781%1476647
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter395481%1344462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants394121%1010733
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace393921%1153019
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm393861%990184
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots393751%1343155
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves393721%1374008
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots393491%1373250
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow393041%993900
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor391901%724655
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear391541%1011307
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants391461%725082
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves391221%1077345
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots391151%991143
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots391091%1010069
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm391061%992969
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves389771%1495196
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor389501%994750
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves389261%776220
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1203190%2356988
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5125710%2279968
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria82680%3224404
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81210%1150875
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780440%661716
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80420%1150456
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +779920%662236
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3420514
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66610%1358862
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66290%1360821
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66060%1292831
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66030%1310492
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves65970%1359339
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65540%1253727
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants64860%1293716
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351410%915683
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +741810%799619
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall24980%86084
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19520%117940
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3994843
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally14950%113543
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11860%93795
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10930%96485
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10520%626457
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10370%775562
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7900%325619
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77363
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5460%133878
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2920%182183
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486200
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43245412%3760538
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43224612%5690199
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43220212%5344443
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43183012%5340445
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43178212%5449001
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43173112%5688107
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43160312%5340858
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71225823%3117015
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1602932%2356988
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534351%3224404
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519021%3994843
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp463401%3420514
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369111%2279968
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303101%1031140
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254151%1790795
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask253751%2474178
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252421%3146861
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238421%1150875
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237481%1150456
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236531%662236
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235581%661716
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148270%915683
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121310%799619
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82200%486200
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36210%775562
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36030%626457
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life27990%325619
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19550%133878
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18050%77363
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10940%182183
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2100%776220
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2000%1010069
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots1990%1373250
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1038146
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1293716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1011307
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%992969
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1358862
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1359339
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1155059
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1374008
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1310492
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%991143
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1010733
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1820%1077345
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1495196
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1253727
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%994750
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1760%1153901
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1321024
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1476647
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1360821
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1292831
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1710%993900
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%994768
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1620%990184
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1153019
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96485
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93795
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70511
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113543
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86084
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280845
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014127
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021178
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%775562
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046179
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307904
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307978
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015315
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%626457
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282545
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929177
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307235
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1041999
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018248
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%926920
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636617
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%635889
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311106
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307390
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016051
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307699
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282954
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309317
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637252
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429677
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927408
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636047
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282637
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016133
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325619
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2279968
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3994843
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174932
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182183
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174716
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1150875
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1150456
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3224404
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3420514
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371172
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%799619
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless960%775562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%626457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask720%1310492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%994768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6690%1858756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark630%1038146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves630%1077345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1358862
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction590%1399921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear570%1011307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants570%1293716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm570%1009057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace560%1153019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow550%1012805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves550%1359339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor540%994750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage540%1411000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction540%1155059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots530%1373250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots530%1010069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm530%992969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm530%1253727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow520%1360821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants520%1010733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm510%1400348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow480%993900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots470%1008261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots470%1321024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter450%1401889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor440%1153901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants440%1476647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves410%1495196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves400%1292831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves370%1374008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life330%325619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%661716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5200%2279968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key200%1150875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3224404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1150456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%915683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3420514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%662236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%799619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%86084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3994843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots480%781460
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow440%1011156
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration430%1099866
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst430%1046849
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves430%746048
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask420%1062912
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter420%782343
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab400%739028
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants390%787865
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless390%775562
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves390%730556
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants370%1015809
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection370%788024
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword360%782365
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star350%1062441
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield350%1061668
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3350%863673
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves340%969306
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield340%1016627
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves340%788355
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow320%783554
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul260%626457
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life130%325619
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3994843
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +570%2279968
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1150875
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182183
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1150456
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +740%799619
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +540%107812
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +140%371172
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75595
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3420514
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133878
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3224404
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65493
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108046
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77070
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81216
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1046849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1016627
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%969306
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730556
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1061668
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%775562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1062912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783554
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782365
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739028
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%626457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1011156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%787865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1015809
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746048
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1099866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2279968
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3994843
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1150875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%51974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3420514
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3224404
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%915683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81216
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots670%787626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow650%1012805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless640%775562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor630%1313763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm630%1400348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor630%1154120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield620%1016627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul610%626457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves610%1359339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction590%1399921
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter570%1401889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow570%1360821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%969306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves550%845829
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots540%1008261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%750513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1358862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants520%1015809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm500%1009057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots500%1315948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst500%1046849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow490%1266637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots480%1321024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage460%1411000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1150456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1150875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3994843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5120%2279968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves120%746048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation110%182183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots110%781460
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3420514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab100%739028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782365
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants90%787865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +760%799619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos50%133878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow50%783554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3224404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1061668
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1062912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%775562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1099866
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%787865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%626457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1011156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2279968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81216
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3994843
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1150875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3420514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3224404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%187420
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst470%1046849
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves450%845829
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1062912
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter440%782343
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection430%788024
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab400%739028
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield390%1016627
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves380%969306
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots380%787626
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves370%788355
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword360%782365
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow330%1011156
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves330%730556
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves320%746048
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%775562
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star310%1062441
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield310%1061668
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots300%781460
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants300%787865
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3290%863673
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow280%783554
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants260%1015809
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul250%626457
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life160%325619
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2279968
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371172
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3420514
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108046
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key60%1150875
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +650%110319
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110129
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%799619
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos40%133878
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182183
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3224404
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81216
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107812
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%915683
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75595
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77070
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel10%3994843
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%775562
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5610%750513
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul470%626457
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1253727
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1400348
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1315948
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%845829
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage340%1411000
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter300%1401889
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm290%1009057
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1321024
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325619
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%787626
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012805
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1293716
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask240%1310492
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1374008
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1360821
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1359339
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1008261
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1292831
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor200%1313763
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1266637
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5200%2279968
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1399921
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots180%1373250
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1154120
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants160%1358862
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3224404
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%661716
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182183
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1016627
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1150875
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7100%662236
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1046849
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +760%799619
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%969306
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86084
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1015809
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133878
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%915683
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113543
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3420514
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307904
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75595
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282954
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3994843
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless420%775562
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%626457
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429677
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51651
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282545
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%76836
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63903
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants300%311106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%170804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%171637
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65493
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%171669
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307978
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282637
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves260%63787
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe260%77070
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309317
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307235
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash250%67255
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots240%76725
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64172
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282954
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51788
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%51974
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword200%170348
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280845
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%76855
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171355
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307390
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe190%307699
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor190%51868
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307904
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%169792
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76660
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76684
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64144
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%169920
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325619
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21595
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55190
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182183
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371172
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133878
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185199
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3224404
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%799619
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%915683
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3420514
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24233
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55782
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75595
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1150875
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3994843
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%775562
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1266637
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1315948
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%787626
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1012805
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%626457
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%845829
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325619
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1253727
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1359339
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1008261
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1009057
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1401889
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1411000
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%750513
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1399921
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1292831
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%969306
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1321024
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1154120
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1293716
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1358862
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1400348
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1313763
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1310492
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%661716
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1360821
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2279968
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1150456
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%799619
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182183
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3224404
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%662236
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%915683
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1150875
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1046849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783554
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1061668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1011156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1016627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%787865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1015809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%775562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1062912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%626457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1099866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325619
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2279968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3224404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1150456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1150875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3420514
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%915683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3994843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1373250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless362%775562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor362%994768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%994750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1077345
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1153901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots331%1010069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1411000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1038146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1858756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow321%1360821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul321%626457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1495196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm301%992969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1010733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%993900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm291%990184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots281%1321024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves271%1359339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction261%1155059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants261%1293716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1399921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1400348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear251%1011307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1476647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants241%1358862
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1253727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace241%1153019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves241%1292831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1401889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1374008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%991143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask121%1310492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5110%2279968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1150875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%662236
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3224404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3420514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%915683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%661716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3994843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1061668
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless550%775562
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429677
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927408
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282637
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51868
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul310%626457
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76725
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307699
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282954
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves290%63787
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic270%65493
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637252
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636617
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325619
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%76855
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280845
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67255
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%926920
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants240%307390
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77070
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309317
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282545
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability230%64144
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor230%635889
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64172
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311106
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%76836
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929177
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield210%307235
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow200%636047
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%51788
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter190%307978
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76684
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots180%307904
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63903
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371172
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21595
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%51974
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55190
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1150456
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1150875
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%799619
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174932
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174716
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182183
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55782
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133878
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24233
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3994843
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3420514
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75595
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185199
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30530
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27025
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61466
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3224404
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29511
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26796
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless590%775562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929177
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%626457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants470%307390
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%635889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm430%926920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1099866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff410%1016051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash400%1046179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637252
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter400%307978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1041999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield370%1018248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe370%307699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor340%1021178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm310%309317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2279968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4100%174716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3224404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye70%1150456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit50%185199
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1150875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3994843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless650%775562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm440%309317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul430%626457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1041999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword400%282637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor390%927408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2390%429677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash390%1046179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants370%311106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%926920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%635889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307390
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword280%637252
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots240%1014127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%280845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%1016051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor200%1021178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5150%2279968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1150456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1150875
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3994843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185199
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3224404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41820
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30298
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%775562
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429677
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul430%626457
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636047
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield360%1018248
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor330%927408
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307235
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots300%282545
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311106
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves290%63787
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016133
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014127
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637252
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046179
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff280%1016051
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe270%307699
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves270%929177
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64172
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%635889
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm260%63903
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041999
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282954
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307978
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015315
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636617
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309317
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307904
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307390
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword200%282637
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280845
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm190%926920
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%64144
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life160%325619
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3994843
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +590%2279968
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1150875
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3224404
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185199
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3420514
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371172
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +450%174716
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174932
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182183
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133878
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75595
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow700%1012805
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves670%1359339
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves650%969306
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants650%1358862
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%626457
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm620%1400348
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless620%775562
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask610%1310492
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots610%1321024
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots590%1315948
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1008261
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction570%1399921
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves570%845829
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants560%1293716
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor560%1154120
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow530%1360821
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm520%1009057
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm510%1253727
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5500%750513
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow500%1266637
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter500%1401889
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor490%1313763
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292831
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1411000
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots410%787626
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325619
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7180%661716
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2279968
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%662236
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%915683
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3420514
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1150456
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98253
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113543
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation50%182183
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3994843
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133878
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1150875
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486200
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75595
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3224404
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86084
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%926920
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927408
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63787
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929177
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2026144
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2024470
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless340%775562
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream320%1210901
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants290%1210137
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor280%724655
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants270%1010733
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor270%994768
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm270%992969
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon270%1369641
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%765418
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1344462
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1010069
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow260%2023952
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm260%990184
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1011307
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor250%994750
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots240%991143
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6240%1858756
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade230%2021871
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor220%2026009
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%626457
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves220%1204806
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%725082
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves190%776220
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark170%1038146
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1155059
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1343155
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2356988
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%993900
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%766506
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1153019
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325619
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2279968
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1153901
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves90%1495196
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1077345
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1476647
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%662236
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1031140
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182183
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%799619
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1150875
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1150456
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria20%3224404
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%915683
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93795
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%661716
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%787626
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96485
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212023
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%626457
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%994750
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%993900
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1374008
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788355
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1011156
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730556
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants684%1015809
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783554
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots663%781460
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901166
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1099866
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield593%1016627
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1062912
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1061668
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%746048
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul583%626457
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%775562
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782343
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection533%788024
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863673
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062441
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782365
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%787865
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1046849
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739028
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325619
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182183
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108046
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2279968
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1150875
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371172
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3224404
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107812
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1150456
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133878
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185199
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%799619
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3994843
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%915683
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81216
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3420514
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%188445
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65493
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75595
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow740%1266637
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor640%1154120
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots600%1315948
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor480%1313763
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter400%782343
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless400%775562
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves390%746048
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield370%1016627
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%845829
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants360%1015809
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul360%626457
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword350%782365
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst350%1046849
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection330%788024
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%787626
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves330%730556
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots310%781460
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788355
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves290%969306
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab290%739028
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401473
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow260%783554
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%787865
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life150%325619
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3420514
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria110%3224404
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110319
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3994843
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +580%2279968
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation80%182183
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110129
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371172
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%799619
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key30%1150875
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%915683
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307978
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98253
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280845
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude650%1041999
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield610%1018248
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor580%1021178
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863673
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask540%1062912
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%787865
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword530%1016133
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog500%901166
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection500%788024
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves490%746048
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless480%775562
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul480%626457
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046179
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1099866
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015315
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788355
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star450%1062441
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1061668
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots440%1014127
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1011156
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1016051
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325619
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5150%2279968
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3994843
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1150875
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1150456
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5110%107812
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182183
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108046
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75595
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +170%371172
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%915683
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81216
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3224404
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%799619
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133878
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179381
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3420514
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170348
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%176077
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746048
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%775562
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1015809
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%969306
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401473
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%845829
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782365
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1315948
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%787626
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783554
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788355
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%626457
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1011156
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730556
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739028
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788024
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781460
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1046849
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782343
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%787865
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1313763
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325619
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2279968
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1016627
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1266637
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1150456
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1150875
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3224404
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110129
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371172
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81216
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133878
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3420514
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110319
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3994843
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182183
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65493
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor470%1313763
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves460%746048
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants450%1015809
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword440%782365
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots430%787626
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst410%1046849
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter400%782343
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4400%401473
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield390%1016627
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab380%739028
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266637
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves380%730556
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow370%783554
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow370%1011156
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves340%788355
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves330%969306
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves330%845829
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots320%781460
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788024
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless300%775562
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul300%626457
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants270%787865
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots250%1315948
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key190%1150875
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2279968
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182183
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye90%1150456
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3224404
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110129
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life70%325619
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3420514
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98253
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75595
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371172
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110319
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3994843
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%915683
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185199
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81216
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow670%783554
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves650%746048
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots650%781460
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor630%1021178
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1062912
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739028
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1011156
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901166
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter530%782343
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730556
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062441
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788024
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%787865
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782365
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1099866
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless430%775562
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1061668
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788355
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3400%863673
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%626457
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016133
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325619
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046179
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018248
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3994843
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041999
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2279968
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3224404
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor120%1015315
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016051
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014127
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1150875
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182183
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371172
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3420514
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107812
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108046
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%799619
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1150456
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75595
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133878
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire10%81216
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%188031
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%76855
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788024
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781460
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782365
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1315948
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%787865
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1011156
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%845829
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746048
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739028
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788355
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%787626
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730556
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783554
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%775562
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1016627
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782343
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1046849
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1313763
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401473
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1015809
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%969306
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1266637
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%626457
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325619
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2279968
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1150456
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182183
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110129
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1150875
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371172
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110319
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98253
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3420514
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3224404
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%799619
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81216
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%915683
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants400%1010733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6360%1858756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless360%775562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor350%1153901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction320%1155059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots320%991143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves310%1495196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots310%1373250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots310%765418
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm300%1253727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor300%724655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor300%994750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1293716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow290%993900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%626457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%776220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark270%1038146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%992969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants270%1476647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves270%1374008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor260%994768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots260%1010069
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm260%990184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask260%1310492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace230%1153019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots230%766506
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants220%725082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves210%1077345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear200%1011307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life150%325619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1150%2356988
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3420514
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye70%1150456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2279968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3994843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%661716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1150875
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall40%86084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%662236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%915683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%117940
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5650%750513
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm620%1400348
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants620%1358862
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1360821
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul580%626457
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%775562
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots530%1008261
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1266637
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots510%1315948
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm510%1009057
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves500%969306
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%845829
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage490%1411000
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots480%1321024
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1154120
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1016627
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460%787626
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow450%1012805
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1046849
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves420%1359339
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1313763
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1399921
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants360%1015809
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1401889
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life220%325619
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3994843
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2279968
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782343
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves150%788355
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%787865
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739028
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves110%746048
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110129
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1150456
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781460
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788024
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3224404
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182183
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1150875
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783554
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110319
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730556
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133878
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782365
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%915683
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3420514
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86084
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113543
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486200
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%799619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless520%775562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2490%429677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%626457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51868
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%186729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76725
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%188031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%171637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%76836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%177020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%171669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic220%65493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%177118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield200%51974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170348
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind200%176593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%176404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants190%171355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow190%51788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%176077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%170804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%187013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%64172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves170%176025
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%169792
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%176089
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm160%187393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%169920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water140%76855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key60%1150875
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3420514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%915683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%799619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3994843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3224404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless580%775562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%626457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1858756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1321024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1400348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1399921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1310492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction330%1155059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1374008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow300%993900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1077345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants290%1010733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm280%1009057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow280%1360821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1411000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear280%1011307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark270%1038146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1293716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1495196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1476647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace240%1153019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%992969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1359339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1010069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1373250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1008261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor220%994768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor220%994750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter210%1401889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1153901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1358862
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%915683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3224404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2279968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%662236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +770%661716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1150875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye50%1150456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%799619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3420514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3994843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall20%86084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm450%1400348
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1266637
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage380%1411000
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves360%969306
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab350%739028
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword340%782365
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants330%1015809
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves330%845829
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1315948
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4310%401473
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow300%1012805
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless290%775562
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter280%1401889
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots280%787626
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield270%1016627
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor270%1154120
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction270%1399921
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782343
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul260%626457
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves230%730556
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm220%1009057
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor220%1313763
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots210%1008261
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow210%783554
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots190%781460
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst190%1046849
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2279968
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325619
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation110%182183
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1150875
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110129
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788024
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves60%788355
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow60%1011156
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1150456
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110319
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%787865
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746048
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3994843
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3420514
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3224404
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927408
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%799619
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86084
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless640%775562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%750513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%787626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage440%1411000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%626457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1293716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots410%1008261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow400%1360821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask400%1310492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots390%1373250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves380%845829
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1401889
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1253727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1374008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves360%1359339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction360%1399921
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants340%1358862
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1266637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1400348
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1292831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor300%1154120
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1315948
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1321024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1313763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325619
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm190%1009057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3224404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2279968
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%662236
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1016627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%969306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye80%1150456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1046849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1150875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1015809
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%661716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3420514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%799619
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3994843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70511
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86084
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%775562
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062441
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901166
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041999
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929177
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021178
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015315
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1062912
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927408
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1099866
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637252
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%635889
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016051
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016133
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%926920
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636047
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018248
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014127
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636617
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%626457
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046179
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1061668
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863673
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325619
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2279968
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182183
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371172
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1150875
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185199
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174932
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174716
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1150456
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133878
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%915683
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3224404
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst430%1046849
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4400%401473
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless390%775562
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves380%969306
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield370%1016627
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow360%1012805
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction350%1399921
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor350%1313763
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow350%1266637
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%626457
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots340%1315948
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739028
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow330%783554
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage330%1411000
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%730556
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1009057
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor310%1154120
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter310%782343
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter300%1401889
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword300%782365
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots300%1008261
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots290%787626
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots280%781460
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves270%845829
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots240%1321024
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants240%1015809
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm240%1400348
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325619
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110129
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key80%1150875
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel70%3994843
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2279968
Valley of LorenTantalosImp70%3420514
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation70%182183
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +760%799619
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1150456
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110319
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3224404
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%915683
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133878
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113543
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307235
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86084
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75595
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1495196
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants664%1476647
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor634%1153901
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1153019
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves594%1077345
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction574%1155059
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless544%775562
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1008261
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul443%626457
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1359339
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1399921
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage393%1411000
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5382%750513
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor352%1154120
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1374008
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm342%1009057
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants332%1358862
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1293716
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1310492
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1253727
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves302%1292831
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1373250
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1360821
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1401889
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm262%1400348
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots232%1321024
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1012805
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325619
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1150875
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2279968
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%787626
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye81%1150456
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%662236
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3224404
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%845829
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1313763
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%661716
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1266637
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3994843
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182183
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%915683
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%799619
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133878
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70511
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1315948
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86084
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75595
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016051
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113543
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046179
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3420514
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018248
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927408
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1263287%775562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul944745%626457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst716114%1046849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664474%863673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves640684%969306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640394%1062912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star640034%1062441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword638874%782365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter638714%782343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab638624%739028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638364%783554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield638014%1016627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves637734%730556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves636714%746048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636204%788024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants636064%1015809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots635794%781460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants635634%787865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634334%1011156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves633844%788355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633584%1061668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration633094%1099866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life282962%325619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199551%2279968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188081%182183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125131%1150456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124691%371172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123311%108046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121651%1150875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120881%107812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3994843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79410%3420514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766070%799619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364040%915683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria61990%3224404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51010%133878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44890%185199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16970%81216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%176089
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%187013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%176025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%76836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%187393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%170804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%177118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%169792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%176593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%188031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%169920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%171669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%177020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%186729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%176077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%76855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%171637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%176404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%51974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19319
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1476126%775562
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1108884%626457
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6777263%1858756
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream705283%1210901
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots676733%765418
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor675943%994768
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675433%724655
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor675333%994750
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon675193%1369641
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots674313%991143
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots674123%1343155
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants674103%1210137
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff673973%2024470
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants673783%2026144
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants673573%725082
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots673173%766506
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark673103%1038146
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow673023%993900
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants672943%1010733
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm672763%992969
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm671713%990184
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade671703%2021871
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves670973%776220
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves670873%1204806
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots670833%1010069
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor670673%2026009
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow669623%2023952
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter669013%1344462
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear667723%1011307
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382242%2356988
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335221%325619
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270461%1155059
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270191%1153901
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269331%1495196
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269231%1153019
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves268991%1077345
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants265811%1476647
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232491%2279968
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220231%182183
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192221%1031140
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144231%1150875
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143411%662236
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142621%1150456
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140681%661716
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392110%915683
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778090%799619
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69300%3420514
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65270%3994843
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62410%133878
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48550%212023
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43550%3224404
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42020%93795
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38700%117940
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34350%96485
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10650%77363
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2700%730556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1046849
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746048
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783554
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782365
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2600%969306
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788024
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2470%787626
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739028
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2380%1062912
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062441
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%845829
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782343
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1016627
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788355
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781460
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1061668
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1015809
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%787865
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1011156
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486200
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81216
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70511
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98253
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless923846%775562
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul684194%626457
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4482963%401473
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow467323%1266637
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants444803%1015809
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow444473%783554
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots444393%1315948
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow443953%1011156
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves443193%845829
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves442753%969306
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection442353%788024
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield442243%1016627
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab441953%739028
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves441863%730556
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter441843%782343
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots441413%781460
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots441263%787626
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants440613%787865
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword440493%782365
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst440373%1046849
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor439573%1313763
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves439543%746048
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves438933%788355
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life207031%325619
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye180231%1150456
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key178321%1150875
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5145791%2279968
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation137961%182183
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90111%3224404
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189531%371172
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +688661%110319
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688481%110129
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3420514
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +748860%799619
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +347990%915683
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36360%133878
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit32940%185199
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21110%81216
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20120%98253
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3994843
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17310%70511
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4880%486200
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%171637
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%51974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%76855
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%177118
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64172
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%76836
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm730%76660
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282637
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51788
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%176089
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170348
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63903
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%169792
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%171669
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%176404
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280845
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%177020
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282545
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77070
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311106
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%176025
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%176593
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%169920
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309317
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic640%65493
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67255
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64144
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51651
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76725
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171355
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor590%51868
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76684
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%176077
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%170804
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%187393
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187196
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%188031
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%186729
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%187013
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%188627
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24233
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19319
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75595
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%775562
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%626457
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%750513
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1411000
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%969306
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%787626
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1009057
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1401889
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1359339
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1016627
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%845829
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1266637
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1321024
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1360821
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1046849
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1358862
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1154120
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1313763
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1315948
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1399921
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1400348
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1008261
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1012805
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1015809
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325619
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2279968
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182183
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110129
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110319
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1150456
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1150875
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788355
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730556
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781460
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746048
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782343
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%787865
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788024
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783554
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739028
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782365
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3994843
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3420514
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3224404
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%799619
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%915683
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133878
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86084
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113543
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98253
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70511
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless404445%775562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul301824%626457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6208993%1858756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150522%1038146
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor142922%994768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow142732%1360821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142602%1077345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142012%1411000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction141942%1155059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants141842%1476647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace141772%1153019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141592%1373250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141272%993900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141252%1358862
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141012%1011307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants140982%1293716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm140962%1400348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor140872%1153901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140722%1009057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140642%1321024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140592%992969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140462%1310492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140452%1401889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140372%1012805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140252%1008261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140182%1495196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140162%1010069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140092%1010733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor139982%994750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139492%1399921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139472%1359339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139412%1253727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139342%1292831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves138992%1374008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88791%325619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563091%2279968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60361%182183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39980%3224404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739460%662236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39120%1150875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739040%661716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38440%1150456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +325980%915683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721230%799619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16740%133878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3420514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9890%93795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8600%86084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3994843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6910%113543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5400%70511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98253
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2790%77363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1041999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%635889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1099866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1062912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1061668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%926920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486200
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788355
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%787865
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%626457
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783554
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062441
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401473
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788024
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1313763
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1011156
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781460
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1858756
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1038146
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1399921
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1010069
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1359339
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1360821
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1495196
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1411000
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1153901
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1010733
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1011307
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1374008
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1155059
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1077345
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1373250
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1310492
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1358862
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1401889
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1400348
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1153019
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1321024
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%775562
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%626457
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2279968
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%661716
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%662236
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1150456
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1150875
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%915683
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325619
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%3994843
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%799619
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3224404
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1012805
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%993900
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182183
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%994750
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1476647
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1009057
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1293716
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1253727
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%994768
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1292831
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%992969
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1008261
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3420514
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%133878
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93795
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86084
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113543
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70511
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98253
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77363
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486200
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015315
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637252
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%635889
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018248
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014127
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901166
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016051
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1061668
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1062912
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929177
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016133
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927408
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062441
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021178
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%926920
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636047
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81216
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041999
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099866
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046179
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1046849
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1015809
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062441
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1011156
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783554
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1016627
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1062912
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788024
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1061668
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788355
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782343
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%787865
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781460
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782365
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%969306
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863673
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%775562
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%626457
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2279968
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107812
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1150875
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371172
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1150456
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108046
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3224404
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3420514
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739028
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3994843
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325619
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1099866
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746048
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%799619
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730556
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%915683
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182183
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185199
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133878
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81216
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98253
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486200
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%187393
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%170804
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65493
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%186729
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170348
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%176025
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%177020
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%169792
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%176593
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%187013
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187196
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63903
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76660
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51868
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77070
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%177118
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76684
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%188031
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64172
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171669
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51788
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%176404
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%171637
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171355
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%176089
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64144
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76725
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67255
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1399921
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1411000
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1400348
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1313763
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1401889
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%969306
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1015809
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1359339
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1016627
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%845829
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1154120
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1315948
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1321024
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1046849
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1360821
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1358862
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%750513
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%775562
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%626457
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2279968
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783554
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788355
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781460
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788024
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782365
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782343
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%787865
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110319
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1150456
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110129
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1150875
32Beam KnighImp2830%3420514
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3994843
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325619
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3224404
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1009057
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1012805
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1008261
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%799619
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%787626
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1266637
32Beam KnighRena +31840%915683
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182183
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86084
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133878
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98253
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113543
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70511
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746048
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730556
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739028
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486200
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm540%1758365
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow540%2023952
32BerserkerDark Master Boots530%765418
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves510%1204806
32BerserkerLord Scepter500%1344462
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream490%1210901
32BerserkerScroll of Summon460%1369641
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots450%766506
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants420%2026144
32BerserkerRune Blade410%2021871
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor410%724655
32BerserkerDark Master Mask410%2474178
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants410%1210137
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots400%1343155
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6360%1858756
32BerserkerSpirit +1260%2356988
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria150%3224404
32BerserkerGuardian Angel130%3994843
32BerserkerJewel of Soul110%626457
32BerserkerJewel of Bless100%775562
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +590%2279968
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff80%2024470
32BerserkerSpirit +080%1031140
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants70%725082
32BerserkerDark Breaker60%1757110
32BerserkerBlood Bone +750%661716
32BerserkerDevils Eye50%1150456
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +740%662236
32BerserkerDevils Key40%1150875
32BerserkerJewel of Creation40%182183
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno30%93795
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor30%2026009
32BerserkerJewel of Life30%325619
32BerserkerThunder Blade20%1790795
32BerserkerApple20%75595
32BerserkerBox of Luck +720%799619
32BerserkerPet Rudolph10%77363
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm10%96485
32BerserkerRena +310%915683
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1015809
32BerserkerScroll of Decay10%117940
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133878
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1046849
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1062912
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788024
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788355
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062441
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1016627
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781460
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%969306
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782343
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782365
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1011156
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1061668
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%845829
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%787865
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783554
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1015809
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863673
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%775562
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%626457
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2279968
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110129
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1150456
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108046
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110319
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107812
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1150875
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371172
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%787626
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746048
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730556
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3224404
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325619
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739028
32Bloody wolRena +31810%915683
32Bloody wolImp1630%3420514
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81216
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%799619
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182183
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3994843
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185199
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98253
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133878
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486200
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%169792
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51868
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%187013
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%187420
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176404
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%177118
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%188445
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64144
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%176593
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%176025
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187196
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%188627
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%170804
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179381
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%176077
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63787
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%187393
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63903
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170348
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67255
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76855
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24233
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%169920
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%171637
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188672
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76725
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189174
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%177020
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76660
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64172
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%171669
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65493
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51788
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%190857
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77070
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%51974
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51651
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%176089
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3117015
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%775562
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8763028
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow10%4575959
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8766702
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1046849
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1016627
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783554
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1061668
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901166
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782365
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788355
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781460
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062441
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1015809
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782343
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1062912
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788024
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%787865
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1011156
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863673
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%775562
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%626457
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2279968
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3994843
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108046
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107812
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1150456
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1150875
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371172
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1099866
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739028
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730556
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3224404
32Death AngeImp2960%3420514
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746048
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325619
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%799619
32Death AngeRena +31920%915683
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182183
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98253
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185199
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133878
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81216
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486200
32Death AngePlate Boots80%176077
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%188445
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76725
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%186729
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%169792
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51651
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187196
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24233
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%176593
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%171637
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%171669
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76660
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%188672
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171355
32Death AngeTower Shield20%188031
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77070
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%76836
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%170804
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%187420
32Death AngePendant of Water10%76855
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%176404
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%169920
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67255
32Death AngeLight Spear10%177020
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%177118
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65493
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76684
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%188627
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51868
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189174
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51788
32Death AngeLight Saber10%187013
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%176025
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%176089
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%51974
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170348
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1358862
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1359339
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1310492
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1313763
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1360821
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1399921
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1401889
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1321024
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%845829
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1411000
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1400348
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1154120
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1315948
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%969306
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%750513
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%775562
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%626457
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2279968
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%662236
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1150456
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%661716
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1150875
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1253727
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1012805
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325619
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1009057
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1292831
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1293716
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98253
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1266637
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1008261
32DrakanImp1970%3420514
32DrakanRena +31870%915683
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3224404
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3994843
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%787626
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%799619
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182183
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86084
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133878
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70511
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113543
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486200
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309317
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%635889
32DrakanDragon Helm40%926920
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307235
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016133
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64172
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307904
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927408
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307978
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016051
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637252
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307390
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929177
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280845
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636047
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307699
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311106
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015315
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282545
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63787
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018248
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014127
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282637
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64144
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor10315%8766702
32DreadfearHurricane Pants10014%8763028
32DreadfearDark Master Armor9614%5688107
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants8813%5690199
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants8112%5449001
32DreadfearDark Master Pants325%5340445
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7274%3117015
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm243%5344443
32DreadfearHurricane Boots243%5340858
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor203%3760538
32DreadfearGuardian Angel172%3994843
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria142%3224404
32DreadfearSpirit +1112%2356988
32DreadfearImp112%3420514
32DreadfearJewel of Soul91%626457
32DreadfearJewel of Bless71%775562
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +561%2279968
32DreadfearSpirit +051%1031140
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning51%486200
32DreadfearRena +341%915683
32DreadfearJewel of Creation30%182183
32DreadfearBox of Luck +710%799619
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos10%133878
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113543
32DreadfearJewel of Life10%325619
32GigantisLord Scepter440%1344462
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm440%1758365
32GigantisHurricane Gloves360%1204806
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream350%1210901
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants350%2026144
32GigantisDark Steel Armor340%724655
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow330%2023952
32GigantisRune Blade330%2021871
32GigantisDark Soul Boots330%766506
32GigantisDark Master Boots300%765418
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves290%776220
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots270%1343155
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants270%1210137
32GigantisScroll of Summon260%1369641
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6250%1858756
32GigantisJewel of Bless180%775562
32GigantisHorn of Uniria120%3224404
32GigantisSpirit +1110%2356988
32GigantisJewel of Soul100%626457
32GigantisSpirit +090%1031140
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots90%1010069
32GigantisDark Steel Pants90%1010733
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm80%990184
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants80%725082
32GigantisDark Breaker80%1757110
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark70%1038146
32GigantisDragon Spear70%1011307
32GigantisThunder Blade70%1790795
32GigantisDevils Eye60%1150456
32GigantisDevils Key60%1150875
32GigantisTransformation Ring +560%2279968
32GigantisGuardian Angel50%3994843
32GigantisImp40%3420514
32GigantisScroll of Decay40%117940
32GigantisScroll of Inferno40%93795
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +740%662236
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff40%2024470
32GigantisBlood Bone +730%661716
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor30%2026009
32GigantisScroll of Nova20%212023
32GigantisRena +320%915683
32GigantisJewel of Chaos20%133878
32GigantisJewel of Creation20%182183
32GigantisJewel of Life20%325619
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486200
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1315948
32GigantisAdamantine Pants10%787865
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%992969
32GigantisBox of Luck +710%799619
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1015809
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%991143
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%969306
32GigantisApple10%75595
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm10%96485
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%994750
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1103
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13875365
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10954885
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1082
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1064
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1073
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4575959
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14463
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8015
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10644
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3117015
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3994843
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3224404
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2356988
32Illusion oImp991%3420514
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5344443
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%775562
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3146861
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5340858
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3760538
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5449001
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5690199
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5688107
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%626457
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2474178
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5340445
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5621%2279968
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1031140
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486200
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182183
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9462
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%799619
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325619
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133878
32Illusion oRena +3140%915683
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212023
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1150456
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%662236
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1150875
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1758365
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1757110
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1790795
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77363
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1313763
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1154120
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1315948
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%783554
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%401473
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%787865
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1046849
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788024
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%788355
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%782365
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%782343
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1015809
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%969306
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1016627
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%845829
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%781460
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%775562
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%626457
32Iron WheelImp44491%3420514
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2279968
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3994843
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3224404
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1266637
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1150875
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1150456
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110319
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371172
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110129
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325619
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%799619
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730556
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746048
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739028
32Iron WheelRena +313400%915683
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%787626
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182183
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%133878
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70511
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98253
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86084
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486200
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76725
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%169920
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65493
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307978
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307699
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282545
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280845
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51788
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309317
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%171637
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%170804
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%171669
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51651
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282954
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67255
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63903
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64144
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77070
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76684
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311106
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171355
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76660
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636617
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170348
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63787
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307904
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51868
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307390
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%76836
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64172
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%51974
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307235
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%76855
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282637
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%169792
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185199
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24233
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%782343
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1315948
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1016627
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1313763
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%787865
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%788355
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1046849
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%783554
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1011156
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1015809
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%781460
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%969306
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%401473
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%782365
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788024
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%845829
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%775562
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1150875
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%626457
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1150456
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2279968
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371172
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110129
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110319
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3224404
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%325619
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1266637
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730556
32Lizard WarRena +313830%915683
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746048
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%787626
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%799619
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739028
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%3994843
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182183
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185199
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70511
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%133878
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98253
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81216
32Lizard WarImp4320%3420514
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486200
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282637
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%171637
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%176404
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%76836
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171355
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282954
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51651
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%170804
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%176025
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76725
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%51974
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76684
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%176077
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%171669
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%169792
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%176089
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63787
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280845
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309317
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77070
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%176593
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64172
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%177020
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65493
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%76855
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51788
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64144
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76660
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282545
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%169920
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%188031
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51868
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67255
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311106
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%188627
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63903
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170348
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%177118
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%186729
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%187393
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24233
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187196
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19319
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%187013
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%787865
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%969306
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1046849
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788024
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783554
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1016627
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782365
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788355
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782343
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781460
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1313763
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1315948
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1015809
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%845829
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1011156
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401473
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%775562
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%626457
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1150875
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1150456
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2279968
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371172
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110129
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110319
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3224404
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1266637
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739028
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730556
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%787626
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746048
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325619
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3994843
32Mega CrustRena +31910%915683
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%799619
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70511
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182183
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185199
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133878
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98253
32Mega CrustImp1000%3420514
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81216
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486200
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67255
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280845
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%51974
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311106
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%177118
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76684
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%169920
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%169792
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%171637
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%76855
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170348
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64144
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51788
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%176089
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51868
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63903
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76725
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65493
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%176593
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76660
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282545
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51651
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%188031
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282954
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%176077
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309317
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%170804
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64172
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63787
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282637
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%176025
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%171669
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%186729
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%177020
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77070
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants9714%5449001
32PersonaHurricane Boots9113%5340858
32PersonaDark Soul Pants9113%5690199
32PersonaDark Soul Helm8913%5344443
32PersonaDark Master Armor8913%5688107
32PersonaDark Master Pants8512%5340445
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor274%3760538
32PersonaJewel of Bless233%775562
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7213%3117015
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor142%3146861
32PersonaJewel of Soul112%626457
32PersonaTransformation Ring +591%2279968
32PersonaSpirit +181%2356988
32PersonaRena +361%915683
32PersonaImp51%3420514
32PersonaSpirit +051%1031140
32PersonaHorn of Uniria51%3224404
32PersonaJewel of Life30%325619
32PersonaOrb of Summoning20%486200
32PersonaJewel of Creation20%182183
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1077345
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133878
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%750513
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1411000
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1359339
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1154120
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1046849
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1399921
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1016627
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1400348
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1358862
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1401889
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%845829
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%969306
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1315948
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1015809
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1360821
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1321024
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1313763
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%775562
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%626457
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2279968
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1150875
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110319
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1150456
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%782343
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110129
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788024
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%787865
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%788355
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%783554
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%782365
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%781460
32Poison GolImp19100%3420514
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3224404
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%3994843
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325619
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%799619
32Poison GolRena +313760%915683
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1012805
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1266637
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1009057
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%787626
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1008261
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182183
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86084
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%133878
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113543
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98253
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70511
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730556
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746048
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739028
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486200
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122242%1858756
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1038146
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1010733
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1011307
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1374008
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1373250
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1360821
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1321024
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1411000
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1310492
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1401889
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1153901
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1399921
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1400348
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1155059
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1495196
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1153019
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1077345
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1358862
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1359339
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1010069
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%775562
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%626457
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2279968
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1150456
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1150875
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%661716
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%662236
32Queen BeeRena +314350%915683
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325619
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3994843
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%799619
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3224404
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182183
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%993900
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1009057
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%992969
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1292831
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1293716
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1012805
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%994750
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%994768
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1476647
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1008261
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1253727
32Queen BeeImp7760%3420514
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133878
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86084
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%93795
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113543
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70511
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98253
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77363
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486200
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1061668
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637252
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018248
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016133
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929177
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636047
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014127
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016051
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062441
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015315
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1062912
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021178
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901166
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%635889
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927408
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046179
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%926920
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81216
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1099866
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041999
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1411000
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1154120
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1313763
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%783554
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1046849
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1016627
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1015809
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%969306
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1400348
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1401889
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1315948
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1399921
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%781460
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%782343
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%782365
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%845829
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%401473
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%775562
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%626457
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2279968
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110319
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1150875
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1150456
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110129
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1011156
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%788355
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%787865
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788024
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3224404
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3994843
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1012805
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%325619
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1009057
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1008261
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730556
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1266637
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%799619
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%787626
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739028
32Queen RainRena +313310%915683
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182183
32Queen RainImp10470%3420514
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133878
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86084
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70511
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98253
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746048
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486200
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76684
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307699
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280845
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307978
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%51974
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636047
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282545
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67255
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307904
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63903
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63787
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282954
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282637
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%76855
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%926920
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%76836
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927408
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64172
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51788
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307390
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51651
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311106
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76660
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%635889
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51868
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636617
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309317
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77070
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307235
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929177
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64144
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65493
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637252
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76725
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24233
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1399921
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781460
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1401889
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%787626
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401473
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1411000
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782365
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1313763
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%969306
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5690199
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3760538
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5688107
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5449001
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5340858
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5344443
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5340445
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3117015
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243082%3994843
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2356988
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3224404
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3420514
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2279968
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1031140
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2474178
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1790795
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3146861
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%661716
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%662236
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1150456
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1150875
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%915683
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46940%486200
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%799619
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%775562
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%626457
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325619
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133878
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77363
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182183
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1153901
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1495196
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%991143
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1010733
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1155059
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1359339
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1293716
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1292831
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1010069
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1373250
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%994750
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1077345
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1374008
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1360821
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%994768
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1038146
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1358862
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%992969
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1476647
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1253727
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1321024
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%990184
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1310492
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1011307
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%776220
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%993900
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1153019
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70511
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96485
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93795
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86084
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113543
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731014%5688107
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5340858
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5344443
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5690199
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684214%5449001
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677714%5340445
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3146861
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3760538
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3117015
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3420514
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3994843
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2356988
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3224404
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2279968
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1031140
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%915683
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486200
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%799619
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%626457
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%775562
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325619
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182183
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133878
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77363
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1011307
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1373250
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%724655
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1495196
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%994768
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1310492
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1476647
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1010069
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%992969
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1155059
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%776220
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1077345
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%725082
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%994750
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%765418
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1153901
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%766506
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1038146
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1292831
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1253727
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%993900
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1010733
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1374008
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%991143
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1293716
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1153019
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%990184
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86084
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113543
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93795
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96485
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%117940
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3760538
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5449001
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5344443
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5688107
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2474178
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908709%5340858
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908319%5690199
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908149%5340445
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905359%3146861
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3117015
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3224404
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2356988
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1757110
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1790795
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1758365
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2279968
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3994843
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212023
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1031140
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3420514
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%662236
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%661716
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1150456
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1150875
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%915683
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%799619
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325619
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%626457
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%775562
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133878
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77363
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486200
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182183
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1360821
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1038146
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%993900
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1253727
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1010733
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1321024
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012805
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1495196
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1476647
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%992969
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1399921
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1401889
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1077345
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1374008
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1008261
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1153019
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1292831
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%994768
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1411000
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1310492
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1153901
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1359339
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1011307
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1155059
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%994750
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1358862
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1400348
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1009057
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1010069
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1373250
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1293716
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70511
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93795
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86084
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113543
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816814%5688107
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5449001
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5690199
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786014%8763028
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11774914%8766702
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5344443
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5340445
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3760538
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5340858
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3117015
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%3994843
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3224404
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2356988
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2279968
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3420514
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1031140
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486200
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%915683
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%799619
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%626457
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%775562
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325619
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182183
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133878
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77363
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%994750
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1476647
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%990184
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1010733
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1344462
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1343155
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%991143
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1011307
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%776220
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1495196
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1038146
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1077345
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%724655
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1155059
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1373250
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%725082
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%766506
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1010069
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%994768
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1374008
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%992969
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1369641
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%993900
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1153901
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1153019
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%765418
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1360821
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1292831
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1359339
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1358862
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1253727
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1293716
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1310492
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86084
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%117940
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%750513
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1411000
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1400348
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235644%1015809
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235474%1266637
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1321024
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1359339
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234584%1401889
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1012805
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%845829
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234164%1009057
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1313763
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1046849
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1360821
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1154120
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1399921
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1358862
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1008261
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1016627
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%969306
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%787626
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1315948
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2279968
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110319
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1150875
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110129
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1150456
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782365
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783554
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47341%739028
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746048
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730556
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781460
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788355
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788024
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46571%787865
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782343
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3420514
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3994843
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%799619
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%915683
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3224404
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86084
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98253
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113543
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70511
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%626457
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%775562
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325619
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133878
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182183
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486200
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1266637
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782343
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1313763
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1016627
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%787626
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%787865
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781460
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746048
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%845829
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1015809
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1011156
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1315948
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730556
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%969306
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1046849
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783554
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782365
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464364%739028
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788024
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788355
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401473
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1150875
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1150456
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2279968
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110129
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371172
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683491%110319
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3224404
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%799619
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%915683
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185199
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70511
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3994843
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98253
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3420514
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81216
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%626457
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%775562
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325619
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133878
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182183
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486200
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%169792
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77070
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%176077
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51868
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282954
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282545
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%76836
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282637
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309317
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311106
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170348
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64144
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%51974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%176404
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%171669
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64172
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%171637
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%177118
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65493
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%76855
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67255
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63787
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%176025
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51651
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171355
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280845
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63903
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%169920
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%176593
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%176089
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76684
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%177020
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51788
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76660
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%170804
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76725
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%187393
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187196
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%186729
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%188031
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19319
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%187013
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%188627
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24233
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739028
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021178
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901166
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783554
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1062912
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788024
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782343
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062441
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1011156
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1061668
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730556
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1099866
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788355
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782365
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746048
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781460
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%787865
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863673
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2279968
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046179
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018248
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014127
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015315
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016051
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1041999
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016133
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371172
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1150875
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107812
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1150456
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108046
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3420514
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%915683
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%799619
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3994843
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185199
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3224404
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81216
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486200
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%626457
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%775562
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325619
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133878
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182183
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1629
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189174
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%171637
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%190857
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%188031
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%177020
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%176025
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%186729
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187196
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%169920
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%188672
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76725
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171355
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%176404
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67255
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%187393
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77070
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204353
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65493
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%204008
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%176089
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%177118
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%188445
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%76855
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%187013
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%176077
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76660
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%171669
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%170804
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%187420
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%188627
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76684
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19319
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%76836
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1046849
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739028
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062441
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782365
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1061668
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1011156
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1099866
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92705%788355
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788024
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92465%787865
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781460
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901166
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92225%782343
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730556
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746048
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783554
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1062912
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1016627
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1015809
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863673
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2279968
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108046
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371172
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1150456
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1150875
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107812
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3420514
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3224404
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3994843
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%799619
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%915683
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185199
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98253
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81216
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%626457
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%775562
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325619
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133878
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486200
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182183
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%176077
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%188445
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%186729
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1629
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76684
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76660
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%187013
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%176593
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51651
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%176025
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%169920
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%188672
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%51974
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%176404
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%171637
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%176089
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187196
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77070
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%177020
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%187420
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65493
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%170804
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%187393
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51788
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67255
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171355
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%76855
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%76836
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%188031
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76725
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%177118
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170348
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%171669
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%169792
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%188627
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1476647
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%992969
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1858756
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1153901
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%990184
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1077345
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1038146
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1495196
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1373250
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1155059
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1343155
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%765418
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1153019
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1360821
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%725082
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1369641
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1010069
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1011307
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%724655
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%994768
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%766506
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1010733
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%776220
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1344462
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%991143
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1374008
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%994750
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1359339
AidaHell MaineRena +321%915683
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1253727
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2279968
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%799619
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1150875
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3224404
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325619
AidaHell MaineImp10%3420514
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1358862
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%993900
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292831
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3994843
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%662236
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1150456
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2356988
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1293716
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1310492
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%661716
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1858756
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1038146
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1010069
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1153019
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1321024
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%994750
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%990184
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1293716
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%994768
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1360821
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1359339
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1010733
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1077345
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1476647
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%992969
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1358862
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%993900
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1153901
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1253727
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%776220
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1495196
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1373250
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%991143
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1155059
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1011307
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1310492
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1292831
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1374008
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2279968
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%661716
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1150875
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1150456
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%662236
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3420514
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%915683
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3994843
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%799619
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3224404
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70511
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96485
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93795
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113543
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%626457
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%775562
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325619
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77363
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133878
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86084
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182183
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486200
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1011156
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016133
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014127
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1061668
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015315
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901166
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927408
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637252
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041999
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929177
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%926920
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018248
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1099866
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016051
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636047
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636617
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062441
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021178
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%635889
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046179
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1062912
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81216
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27025
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24060
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6441
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5991
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10962
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26796
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6020
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15739122%13875365
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15694422%8766702
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15692022%8763028
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15686022%10954885
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7211323%3117015
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3420514
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105592%2356988
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +563951%2279968
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +051831%1031140
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning48711%486200
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326810%915683
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721440%799619
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12610%3224404
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6790%626457
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6470%325619
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6420%775562
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5340%182183
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3400%133878
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3140%77363
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1758365
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor690%2026009
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants690%2026144
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2021871
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%725082
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%724655
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1210137
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2023952
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1210901
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2474178
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3146861
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter580%1344462
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1369641
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1204806
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1790795
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1757110
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1343155
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2024470
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3994843
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212023
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96485
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%117940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233374%1858756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195293%776220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195193%1310492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194873%1374008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194543%1153901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194513%1476647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194463%1155059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194373%990184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194333%1153019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194083%1010733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193813%1293716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193763%1373250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193713%992969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193713%1292831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193693%765418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193443%1495196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193213%1038146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193143%766506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193043%993900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor192983%994750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192923%1011307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192743%1077345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192733%725082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192423%724655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192293%1010069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots191963%991143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191743%994768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115422%2356988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2279968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746211%662236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1150875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745561%661716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45061%1150456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329661%915683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3420514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3994843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723670%799619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22940%3224404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno10980%93795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%117940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%775562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%626457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%739028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1099866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1061668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog760%901166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%787865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1011156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1062912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81216
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10954885
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13875365
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3994843
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2356988
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3117015
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2279968
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3420514
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133878
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1031140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1858756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%765418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1310492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1495196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1476647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%993900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%994750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1010733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1293716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%990184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%724655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1155059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1153901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57063%1153019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1010069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56873%991143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1374008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1077345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1038146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%766506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%992969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%776220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1011307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56143%1292831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%725082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1373250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55513%994768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2356988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2279968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%662236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1150875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%661716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1150456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3420514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%915683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%799619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3224404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3994843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%117940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%626457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%775562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%787865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1062912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1011156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1099866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1061668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5340858
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1204806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1858756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%991143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272813%1374008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1310492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1038146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%765418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%994750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270773%1476647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%766506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270043%1077345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1495196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1373250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1155059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1293716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1010733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1011307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1010069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268893%1153901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%993900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1153019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%724655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%990184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1292831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%725082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%992969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%994768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%776220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2356988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2279968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%662236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1150875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1150456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%661716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3224404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3420514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%915683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%799619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3994843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%775562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%117940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%626457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%787865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1099866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1062912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1061668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1011156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1041999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65493
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280845
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%926920
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282954
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636047
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39118241%10954885
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39010741%13875365
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3420514
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289123%3117015
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3224404
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3994843
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142242%2356988
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588001%2279968
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071881%1031140
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336490%915683
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729290%799619
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486200
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325619
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%775562
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%626457
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182183
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133878
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77363
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1369641
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2021871
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3760538
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2026009
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1210901
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1790795
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1344462
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1757110
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1060%2023952
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1343155
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1210137
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2026144
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2474178
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1204806
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3146861
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2024470
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1758365
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96485
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212023
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%117940
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8763028
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10954885
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13875365
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8766702
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3117015
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2356988
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2279968
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1031140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384519%5449001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383129%5690199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381789%3760538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1380949%5340858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378669%3146861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375459%5344443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374409%5688107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373509%5340445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672294%3117015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461553%1790795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker459923%1757110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459763%1758365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457743%2474178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330812%2356988
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2279968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3224404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1031140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel155991%3994843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143211%212023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131811%662236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130841%1150456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129631%661716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128561%1150875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116711%3420514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381901%915683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766600%799619
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%775562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%626457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9950%325619
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1495196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1359339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1253727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1155059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1038146
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1077345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%993900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1310492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1401889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1010069
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1321024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1374008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1360821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1292831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1153901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1010733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1293716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%992969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%994750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1373250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1411000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1400348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1011307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%991143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1358862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1399921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1153019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%994768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1476647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%990184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70511
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%776220
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%991143
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1390%765418
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1858756
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%990184
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%766506
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1359339
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1373250
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1360821
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1292831
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1010733
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1155059
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1374008
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1495196
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1293716
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1077345
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%993900
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1011307
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%994750
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%994768
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1153019
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1010069
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1476647
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1038146
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1153901
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%992969
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1310492
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1253727
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1358862
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2279968
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3224404
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%662236
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1150456
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3420514
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3994843
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%661716
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1150875
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%915683
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113543
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%799619
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86084
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96485
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33032
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93795
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32840
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32703
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32781
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32919
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%626457
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%775562
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33201
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33029
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32897
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32871
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32827
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32965
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33077
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32923
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32969
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32970
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32817
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32698
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33104
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325619
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014127
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33049
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046179
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018248
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32757
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32828
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32910
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33176
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77363
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32953
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2306162%1758365
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2301352%2026009
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2298712%3146861
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2297782%5344443
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2296712%5340445
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2296442%2474178
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2296032%1757110
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2296022%3760538
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2295872%5340858
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2295292%1204806
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2294852%1790795
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2293112%1210901
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2289972%2026144
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2287282%2024470
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2287242%2023952
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2284412%2021871
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2283572%1421203
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61541111%1858756
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1763221%2356988
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5468820%2279968
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431620%3224404
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380220%1031140
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3994843
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297250%662236
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key296830%1150875
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296690%1150456
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295640%661716
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3420514
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3188890%915683
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155500%799619
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136440%212023
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116530%117940
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm100990%96485
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486200
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39660%775562
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38580%626457
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38250%32970
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37890%33104
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37800%33049
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37610%32828
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37540%32897
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37500%32840
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37440%32919
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37350%32871
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37290%32757
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37210%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37180%32817
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37130%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37120%32910
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37090%32965
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves36980%33077
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36940%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36820%32923
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36790%33029
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36790%33201
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36780%33176
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36770%32969
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36650%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36590%32698
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36550%32953
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36520%32781
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36510%33032
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36470%32703
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36390%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36370%32827
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30620%325619
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22820%77363
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20840%133878
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182183
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1321024
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1401889
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1008261
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%845829
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1266637
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1360821
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%787626
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2420%1399921
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2400%1400348
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1313763
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1253727
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1292831
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1315948
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2280%1154120
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1411000
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1012805
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1009057
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1293716
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2150%1359339
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1310492
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%969306
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1358862
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98253
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86084
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70511
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113543
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3103132%5449001
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3091412%5344443
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3090232%3146861
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3089742%1421203
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3088872%5688107
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3087252%5690199
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3086372%5340858
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3085782%5340445
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3082912%3760538
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3079802%2474178
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71281471%3117015
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1630900%2356988
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519440%3224404
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391540%3994843
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387170%1758365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker384920%1757110
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5384550%2279968
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382320%1790795
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0315920%1031140
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271460%212023
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247270%662236
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247110%661716
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246710%1150875
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246420%1150456
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3420514
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157220%915683
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129060%799619
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life62890%325619
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33580%626457
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32400%775562
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31730%32757
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31600%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31600%32919
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31490%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31460%32828
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31380%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31320%33176
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31230%32817
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31130%33104
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31090%32923
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31080%32827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31070%32953
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31010%33029
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30950%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30910%32910
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30900%32840
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30790%32970
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30770%32871
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30720%32965
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30690%33049
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30680%32897
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30670%33032
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30550%33077
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30420%32698
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30370%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30370%32703
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30350%33201
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30310%32969
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29670%32781
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18580%77363
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16820%133878
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486200
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9350%182183
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1010069
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1358862
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1359339
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1253727
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1480%994750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1374008
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1153901
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1293716
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1155059
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1360%1401889
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1495196
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1340%1360821
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1153019
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1009057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1399921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1310492
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1400348
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1373250
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1008261
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%992969
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1012805
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1230%994768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1010733
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1077345
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1292831
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1038146
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1150%1011307
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1321024
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1476647
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1411000
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%993900
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93795
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70511
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86084
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113543
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6542953%5344443
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6536893%5690199
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6535673%5449001
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6529853%5340858
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6528603%5340445
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6520473%5688107
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6520243%1421203
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71706661%3117015
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1632401%3760538
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1627441%3146861
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3420514
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1839050%2356988
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3994843
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510450%2279968
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421290%1031140
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407480%3224404
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275470%486200
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3208870%915683
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173020%799619
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55000%325619
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53790%775562
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53680%626457
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42520%33029
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42280%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42120%32781
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm41990%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41810%33104
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41770%32965
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41730%33201
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41720%32953
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41610%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41500%32698
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41450%33176
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41370%32703
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41360%33032
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41300%32910
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41300%32969
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41280%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41280%182183
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41250%33049
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41170%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41110%32970
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41070%33077
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41030%32897
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow40970%32923
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40960%32840
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40940%32827
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40820%32828
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40760%32757
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40600%32817
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40300%32871
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40150%32919
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29060%133878
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24880%77363
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1476647
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%991143
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%993900
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%766506
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%725082
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1253727
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1077345
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1940%1374008
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1153901
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%765418
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1373250
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1293716
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1292831
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%994768
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1153019
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1155059
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%992969
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1011307
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1730%1010069
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%776220
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1495196
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%990184
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1680%724655
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1660%994750
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1038146
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1010733
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1310492
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86084
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96485
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93795
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113543
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22935796%13875365
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15277494%8766702
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15276244%10954885
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15266134%8763028
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4476661%3994843
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3420514
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369891%3224404
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72686971%3117015
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11319960%2356988
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807580%2279968
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0660960%1031140
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331690%915683
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267600%799619
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486200
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84760%325619
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84140%626457
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless83960%775562
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66280%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65920%33049
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65760%33082
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65700%33133
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65630%33029
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65620%33032
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65500%33045
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65450%32965
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65340%33176
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65210%32953
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65150%33201
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65110%32897
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65090%32757
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor64990%33104
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64940%32703
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64930%32817
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64820%32970
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64800%32919
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64750%32828
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64730%32698
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64730%32827
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64710%33077
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64690%32871
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64540%33057
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64450%32969
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64420%32781
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64230%32923
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64090%182183
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64040%32840
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63910%32910
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44660%133878
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40400%77363
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1790795
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1758365
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2021871
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3500%766506
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%765418
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2023952
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1757110
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%724655
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2026009
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%776220
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1343155
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1369641
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1210901
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2024470
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1344462
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1204806
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1210137
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2026144
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%725082
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1038146
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1011307
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%992969
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow900%993900
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1010069
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1010733
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%994768
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%990184
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%994750
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%991143
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96485
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212023
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%117940
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93795
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106096913%5690199
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106087013%5688107
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor105961313%8766702
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105884713%8763028
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5301256%5449001
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3994843
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71716052%3117015
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3420514
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1028211%3224404
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1848781%2356988
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5516681%2279968
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0423811%1031140
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486200
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211060%915683
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172360%799619
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55690%325619
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55580%626457
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54450%775562
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42850%33104
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42650%32781
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42640%32871
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42550%32840
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42410%32817
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42400%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42310%33176
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42140%33077
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42050%32969
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42000%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41940%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41930%32970
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41910%32827
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41810%33029
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41780%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41760%32919
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41660%33201
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41580%32698
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41500%32923
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41470%33049
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41430%32953
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41350%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41310%33032
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41150%32910
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41120%32897
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41050%32703
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41020%182183
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40730%32965
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40590%32828
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40580%32757
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28450%133878
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25020%77363
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1369641
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1344462
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2026144
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2026009
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3640%1210137
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2023952
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3390%1343155
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2021871
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2024470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%766506
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%994768
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1038146
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%725082
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%991143
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%993900
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1153019
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1155059
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%776220
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%765418
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1010069
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%994750
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%992969
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1010733
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%724655
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1011307
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1077345
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%990184
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor660%1153901
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants380%1293716
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1373250
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1476647
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1495196
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1310492
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1292831
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1374008
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113543
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212023
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%117940
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93795
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96485
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2317104%5344443
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2314194%3760538
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2311994%1758365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2307174%1757110
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2305634%1421203
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2304884%5449001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2304714%2474178
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2304354%1790795
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2302284%5340858
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2301014%3146861
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2299034%5340445
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1542451%2356988
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387001%1210901
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor386531%2026009
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow385811%2023952
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants383881%2026144
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade382981%2021871
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff382821%2024470
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381571%1204806
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330571%2279968
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272470%1031140
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria265290%3224404
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3994843
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp228820%3420514
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215620%661716
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7213730%662236
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213520%1150875
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye211790%1150456
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137570%117940
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3136850%915683
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109060%799619
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98860%212023
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life54970%325619
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28410%626457
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm27940%33201
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27560%32969
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27550%33104
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27410%33032
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27340%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27300%32910
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27250%775562
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26940%33176
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26930%32953
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26890%33077
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26800%32871
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26770%32923
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26740%32965
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26570%32828
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26450%32703
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26430%32827
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26420%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26390%32897
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26300%32840
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26270%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26260%32757
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26230%32781
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26120%32698
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26060%33029
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26050%32970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25980%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25850%32919
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25780%32817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25480%33049
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16890%486200
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15710%77363
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14280%133878
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8370%182183
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61290%1858756
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1100%993900
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%776220
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%994750
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1077345
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1369641
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1011307
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%765418
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1476647
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves980%1495196
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%994768
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1010069
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1010733
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%725082
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1155059
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%990184
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%991143
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1153901
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1153019
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1038146
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1373250
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1374008
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%766506
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%724655
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1344462
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%992969
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1343155
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1292831
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1293716
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1358862
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1360821
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1359339
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1310492
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1253727
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86084
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96485
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113543
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93795
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor278964715%10954885
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor278960015%13875365
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278831615%4575959
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6988094%8763028
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6963844%8766702
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3629922%3994843
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73528802%3117015
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2959012%3224404
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2147531%3420514
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11734061%2356988
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51062511%2279968
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871050%1031140
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning848210%486200
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432230%915683
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357210%799619
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112670%626457
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless111990%775562
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110810%325619
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87550%33077
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87440%33201
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87210%32923
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm86960%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86900%33049
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86810%32919
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86710%33176
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86650%33032
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86580%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86400%32910
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86360%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86320%32965
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86250%32969
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86180%32897
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86100%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86080%32827
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85770%32970
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85700%33029
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85690%32953
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85690%32828
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85600%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85520%32703
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85340%32698
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85340%32781
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85240%32871
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85160%32840
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85150%32817
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85100%32757
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83940%33104
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83010%182183
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56510%133878
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51880%77363
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13310%3760538
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1421203
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5340858
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5344443
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5340445
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2021871
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3146861
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1210137
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2026144
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1757110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2474178
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2026009
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1758365
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2023952
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2080%1204806
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1790795
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1210901
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2024470
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%117940
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212023
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7416066%1369641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7266666%2024470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7258946%2026144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7258716%1344462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7257436%2023952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7256076%1343155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7252866%1210137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7250596%2026009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7249586%2021871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63587713%1858756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11802662%2356988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1658681%994768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1656351%991143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1653621%1010733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1653511%1011307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1652561%993900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1651361%1155059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1651081%1038146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1650861%725082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1650431%1010069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1650431%766506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1650131%765418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1649891%1153019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1648211%994750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1648111%990184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1646331%724655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1645691%1153901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1644641%776220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1642711%1077345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1639341%992969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51081181%2279968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1057421%3224404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp889141%3420514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845671%3994843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703401%1150875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7699141%662236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7696761%661716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye695651%1150456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662581%1374008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves660961%1495196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660181%1310492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants660161%1476647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants659211%1293716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots658791%1373250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves653151%1292831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440580%915683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361340%799619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229050%113543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201390%96485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162400%212023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161790%117940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102710%93795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101720%775562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99140%626457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75860%325619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51800%77363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51610%133878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035200%1031140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29800%182183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25850%486200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6060%1046849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1099866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1015809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5330%788024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1016627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5230%782365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1061668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%969306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%739028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%787865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1062912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1011156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5014174%1321024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5012414%1360821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5011254%1411000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5005484%1008261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5004814%1495196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5004334%1315948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5002664%1293716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5001794%1373250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5001614%1009057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5001504%1253727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5000094%1359339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow4998604%1266637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction4997654%1399921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4996454%1292831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4995554%1154120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4994054%1313763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4993104%1374008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4992964%1358862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4992094%1401889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4991834%1310492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4989894%1012805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4988254%1400348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4983364%1476647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54201663%750513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51270971%2279968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1002181%969306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1001101%1046849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants999681%1015809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield997311%1016627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves996651%845829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots995391%787626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3420514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7825391%662236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7825231%661716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye824361%1150456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key824011%1150875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel766641%3994843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685001%3224404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426380%799619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3413990%915683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam393850%98253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281260%93795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261110%113543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165560%70511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136030%86084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107100%775562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106210%626457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84290%325619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55190%133878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142290%2356988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041230%1031140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39160%486200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32620%182183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%926920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1041999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4220%307390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%635889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1046179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4060%307699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3790%1021178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185199
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42267
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41918
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29511
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26936
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%190828
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30298
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27101
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61466
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27025
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25225
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24254
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30437
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30343
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker704994%1757110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1758365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1790795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%766506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618443%1204806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%765418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1210901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%724655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2026009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616863%1344462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616793%725082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616173%2026144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616163%776220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615053%2023952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614753%1369641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1210137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613723%1343155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612033%2024470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2021871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1858756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2356988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%992969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1010069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1010733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%994750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%991143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%993900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1038146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1011307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%990184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%994768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2279968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1031140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95450%1150456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%661716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1150875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%662236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3994843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68640%3224404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%915683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3420514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%799619
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%117940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%626457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%775562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325619
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1266637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1154120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1313763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1315948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1015809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%787865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%969306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1016627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1046849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%787626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%845829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1369641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1011307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295103%1010733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294833%766506
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1155059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294303%994750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1077345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1153901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1495196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293553%1010069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%991143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1344462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293013%1038146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293013%992969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow292983%993900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%765418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292723%994768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292403%776220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1374008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1343155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291893%1153019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291543%1476647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%725082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291213%724655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%990184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1373250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278983%1858756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138032%2356988
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2279968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%662236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1150875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%661716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1150456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1292831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49631%1358862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1359339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1360821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1253727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1310492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1293716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3224404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3420514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%915683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%799619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3994843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%117940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%775562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%626457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1031140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182183
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26634%1411000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1012805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26194%783554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1401889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%845829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1315948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1015809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%969306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1400348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1266637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25284%1154120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1008261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1016627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1313763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1009057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24604%1046849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%787626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1399921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2279968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3994843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1150456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1150875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%787865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1011156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%799619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%915683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3224404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3420514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%775562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%626457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2356988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1031140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%926920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%76836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859453%1038146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756283%1858756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2683113%994750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680543%1400348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680203%1155059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676583%1360821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2675873%991143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674343%1321024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2674093%1153901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2674073%993900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2673963%1010069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2673803%990184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2673753%994768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673553%1077345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2671993%1495196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670563%1374008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2669953%1011307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2669803%1359339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669493%1292831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2668983%992969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2668933%1373250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2668783%1476647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2668763%1293716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2668113%1358862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2667953%1411000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667703%1399921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667573%1401889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2667053%1153019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665653%1010733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2663923%1253727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2658783%1310492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832471%2279968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543471%661716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543201%1150875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541801%662236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541771%1150456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343300%915683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341910%3224404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3994843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277370%799619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182280%86084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179400%113543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3420514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%775562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76300%626457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66490%96485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59910%325619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55650%70511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41500%77363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2356988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026710%1031140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1041999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1099866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4520%927408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1062912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1061668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%926920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4150%1011156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347624%1401889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345854%1154120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1358862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1399921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344834%1321024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344474%1313763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1012805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343614%1360821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343584%1253727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343364%845829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342924%1016627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342824%1411000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342814%787626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342634%1008261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1009057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341754%1400348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1046849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1266637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%969306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340674%1315948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340424%1015809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340354%1359339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%750513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2279968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3994843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1150875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%661716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1150456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%662236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3224404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%915683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%799619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3420514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%626457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%775562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2356988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1031140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%635889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%926920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81216
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%926920
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864768%1266637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829078%1315948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1313763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827718%1154120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385974%845829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382824%1046849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382774%788355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382524%783554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381924%746048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381504%787626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1015809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%969306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1016627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380364%788024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379544%781460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378013%787865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3420514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2279968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3994843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3224404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1150456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1150875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%915683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%799619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%626457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%775562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2356988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1031140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%171637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%171669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%170804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%76855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%51974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%169920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%169792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%76836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Master Armor327989%5688107
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm327969%5344443
41Death SpirHurricane Boots325349%5340858
41Death SpirDark Master Pants325149%5340445
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor324079%3760538
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants323209%5690199
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants322679%5449001
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor322329%3146861
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7132734%3117015
41Death SpirThunder Blade108163%1790795
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm108093%1758365
41Death SpirDark Breaker107093%1757110
41Death SpirDark Master Mask107043%2474178
41Death SpirGuardian Angel80252%3994843
41Death SpirSpirit +165022%2356988
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538551%2279968
41Death SpirScroll of Nova32941%212023
41Death SpirSpirit +031431%1031140
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725791%662236
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725541%661716
41Death SpirDevils Key25451%1150875
41Death SpirDevils Eye25371%1150456
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18821%3224404
41Death SpirImp17980%3420514
41Death SpirRena +316620%915683
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713320%799619
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3480%775562
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3290%626457
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%325619
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77363
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1560%133878
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182183
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486200
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%994768
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1360821
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1010069
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1155059
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1010733
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1401889
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1321024
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1476647
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1038146
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1374008
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1411000
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1400348
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1358862
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1293716
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1253727
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%994750
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1495196
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1153019
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1011307
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1359339
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1399921
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%990184
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1310492
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1373250
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1153901
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%993900
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%992969
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1077345
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%991143
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1292831
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93795
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86084
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113543
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96485
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5690199
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5344443
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3146861
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5688107
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5449001
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5340858
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3760538
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5340445
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3117015
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2474178
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1758365
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1757110
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3994843
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1790795
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2356988
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2279968
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1031140
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1150875
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212023
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%661716
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1150456
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%662236
42Death SpirRena +3800%915683
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%799619
42Death SpirImp170%3420514
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%775562
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133878
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325619
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3224404
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%626457
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77363
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1358862
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1310492
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1476647
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1495196
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1411000
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1293716
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1153901
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182183
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1253727
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1292831
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%991143
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1038146
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1153019
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1010733
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1359339
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%992969
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1155059
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%994750
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1373250
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1399921
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%990184
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1077345
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1400348
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1401889
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86084
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1360821
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%993900
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1011307
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1321024
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1010069
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%994768
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2024470
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1757110
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%765418
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1204806
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1790795
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%766506
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1344462
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2026144
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1210901
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2023952
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%725082
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%724655
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2021871
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1758365
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1210137
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2026009
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1369641
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2474178
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%776220
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1343155
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1858756
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%993900
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%994750
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%994768
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%992969
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2279968
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1011307
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1150456
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1010733
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%991143
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1031140
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1010069
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1038146
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1150875
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%990184
52Chief SkelImp20%3420514
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783554
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2356988
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325619
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133878
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%662236
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%661716
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93795
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%775562
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486200
52Chief SkelRena +310%915683
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212023
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315948
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3994843
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3760538
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5340445
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5344443
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5340858
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3224404
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1858756
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3146861
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2021871
52Dark SkullImp1140%3420514
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1210901
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2023952
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1758365
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2024470
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1210137
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2474178
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1757110
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1790795
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2026009
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2026144
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1204806
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2356988
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%661716
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1031140
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2279968
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96485
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%662236
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1150456
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%117940
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1150875
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%799619
52Dark SkullRena +3110%915683
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%775562
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1411000
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1360821
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%969306
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325619
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%626457
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%787626
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1315948
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1399921
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1400348
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1009057
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266637
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133878
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77363
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182183
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1321024
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1358862
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1016627
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1313763
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%845829
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1154120
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1757110
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2474178
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1790795
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3146861
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5340858
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3760538
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1204806
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5340445
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5344443
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1758365
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1210901
52Giant OgreImp800%3420514
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1858756
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3224404
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2356988
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2279968
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%661716
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1031140
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%662236
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212023
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1150875
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%117940
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1150456
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%799619
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325619
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%626457
52Giant OgreRena +330%915683
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77363
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266637
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1401889
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1373250
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%775562
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70511
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1321024
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1359339
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1313763
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1315948
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1399921
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1046849
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1411000
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1293716
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1360821
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1358862
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8766702
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8763028
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5690199
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5688107
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5449001
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3994843
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3117015
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2279968
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2356988
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1031140
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%799619
52Magic SkelRena +330%915683
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1343155
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2023952
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%775562
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77363
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1369641
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1153901
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1476647
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2026144
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325619
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1210137
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5344443
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5690199
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5340858
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5688107
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5449001
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3760538
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5340445
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3117015
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2356988
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486200
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3994843
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3224404
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2279968
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3146861
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1790795
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%661716
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1150875
52Red SkeletImp150%3420514
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2474178
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1150456
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1031140
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%662236
52Red SkeletRena +380%915683
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%799619
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%993900
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1476647
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%775562
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1038146
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%626457
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182183
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1155059
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1010733
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325619
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1359339
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133878
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1253727
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%990184
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77363
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129312%10674
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10674
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10674
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10674
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2703%10674
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel105810%10674
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685364%10674
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10674