Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 34 / 100

Server time 04:13:58

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM1
kosiarzBK44
XebecDL51
Heroic2alkometrsSM48
Heroic1JenotsBK100
DevilLE61
ValkyrieME3
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic1EdzaGM43
EmpressME49

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76112
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19270
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12958
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12832
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11859
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18575
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11918
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12830
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11610
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491650
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4245
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374034
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1163369
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1163757
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%807954
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%925542
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%638129
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%790598
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3248673
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%330555
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184959
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135475
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76112
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9595%18575
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11859
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10529
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12830
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11918
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12832
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19270
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10721
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11770
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10511
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10591
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11610
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12958
LorenciaBull FightKris8924%10501
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10438
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10459
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374034
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1163369
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1163757
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%807954
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491650
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%925542
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3248673
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%330555
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%790598
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%638129
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184959
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135475
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3304231%106379
LorenciaElite BullApple58819%76112
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11086
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11092
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11105
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11200
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10511
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10591
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe672%11770
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11016
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12958
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11859
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10721
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12830
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10934
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9742
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11099
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10779
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11918
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12832
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10459
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10529
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19270
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11247
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18575
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10438
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10501
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11107
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1163369
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491650
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374034
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%807954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1163757
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%925542
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%330555
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135475
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3248673
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%790598
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%638129
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76112
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11200
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11092
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9742
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11414
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11144
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11247
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11016
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11086
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6050
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10501
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1048745
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6576
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10459
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10721
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6890
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11185
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11099
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11032
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5911
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11105
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6437
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10779
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10934
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5994
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10511
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11383
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11770
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11918
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12830
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10438
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10529
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11610
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12832
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18575
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12958
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19270
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11859
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10591
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4245
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1163369
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1163757
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159665
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374034
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%807954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%925542
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491650
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3248673
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%790598
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%638129
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%330555
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135475
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184959
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10297837%8217
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8293
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9690
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76112
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11247
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10529
LorenciaHoundBow6993%11082
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11099
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19270
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18575
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12958
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10501
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10721
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10779
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11107
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12830
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11610
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10591
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11859
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10511
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11918
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10934
LorenciaHoundMace6503%9742
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11016
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11770
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10459
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12832
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10438
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4245
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1163757
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1163369
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374034
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%807954
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%925542
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491650
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%790598
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%638129
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3248673
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%330555
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135475
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184959
LorenciaLIchApple4500817%76112
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1048745
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53262%11414
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11383
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52962%11086
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52942%11107
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52922%11185
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11247
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11918
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19270
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52622%11859
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18575
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52502%10591
LorenciaLIchBuckler52442%10721
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52322%12958
LorenciaLIchRapier52312%10934
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52152%11099
LorenciaLIchBow52142%11082
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52022%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51962%10529
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51912%11078
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51812%9742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51802%11144
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51702%10438
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10459
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11770
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51352%10511
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11016
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12832
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12830
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50772%11610
LorenciaLIchKris50612%10501
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49922%11032
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4245
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15171%1163369
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1163757
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113460%374034
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491650
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%807954
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%925542
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%638129
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3248673
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%790598
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%330555
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135475
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184959
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76112
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11383
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11414
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1048745
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11016
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11086
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11247
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6050
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24536
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6576
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11032
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6437
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5911
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11144
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24155
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11107
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5994
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11078
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24340
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6890
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11185
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11770
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12830
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10511
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10459
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19270
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10501
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18575
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12832
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11859
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12958
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11610
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10591
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11918
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10438
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9742
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159665
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1163369
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1163757
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374034
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%807954
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%925542
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491650
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3248673
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%330555
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%790598
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%638129
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135475
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184959
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19270
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18575
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76112
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491650
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4245
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1163369
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1163757
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374034
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%807954
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%790598
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%330555
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%925542
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%638129
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3248673
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135475
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259930%790598
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67009
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307906
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%62001
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193793
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62020
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189859
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191727
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61994
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41890
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62097
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62155
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%191071
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41628
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180315
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62226
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41974
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192242
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179110
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42091
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191699
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%207063
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179076
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%190004
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190633
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207562
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191463
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42527
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179709
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181912
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%180021
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179416
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181150
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193825
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190427
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180138
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190349
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%179036
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193743
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83220
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1163369
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159665
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53998
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1163757
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%374034
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54332
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%807954
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%925542
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19630
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27646
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491650
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4040297
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3433565
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8265
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3248673
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%638129
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24620
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%330555
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%790598
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135475
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184959
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11105
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11107
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10779
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10934
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11610
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6050
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10501
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10529
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19270
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11185
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11082
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11099
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67009
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307906
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23399
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26611
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30653
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26072
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24261
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26465
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27205
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30401
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30461
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27063
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24155
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26578
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24536
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6890
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11144
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26266
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26406
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29625
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26911
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6050
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26561
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25304
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048745
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11105
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6576
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11086
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24340
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11383
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11092
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5911
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11414
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11200
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24730
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1163757
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6437
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374034
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11078
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11032
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5994
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11185
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%807954
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8265
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1163369
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3248673
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18575
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%330555
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%925542
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%638129
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135475
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491650
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67009
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430790
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77532
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67630
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190633
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51975
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173879
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190349
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172323
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77274
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%191071
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77704
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52064
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77377
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179416
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%180021
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%179036
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173370
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190427
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179709
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174265
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191727
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51846
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179110
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180138
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192242
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191463
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172835
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65822
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179076
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193825
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191699
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189859
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77292
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172430
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77467
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52148
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174137
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%190004
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83220
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159665
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1163369
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55959
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1163757
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56570
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%374034
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3248673
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%807954
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%925542
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27646
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186443
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3433565
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491650
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4040297
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19630
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24620
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%638129
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%790598
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%330555
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135475
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184959
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307906
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67009
DungeonGhostSpear283%26406
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41974
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26266
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30461
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42091
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61994
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30653
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1163369
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26072
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62226
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62155
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23399
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27205
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62097
DungeonGhostFlail172%27063
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41890
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42527
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1163757
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41628
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26911
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30401
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62020
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53998
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5911
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29625
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54332
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62001
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5994
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6890
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24340
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26561
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11032
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25304
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24261
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6576
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6050
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6437
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24536
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26578
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24730
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%807954
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26465
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26611
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374034
DungeonGhostRena +340%925542
DungeonGhostImp40%3433565
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24155
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3248673
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4040297
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27646
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430790
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67009
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51846
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51975
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311663
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172323
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64384
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64398
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173879
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172835
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308537
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174137
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640309
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173370
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283028
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77377
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172430
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308459
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52064
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307809
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64002
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283475
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77467
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307968
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77704
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283121
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174265
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77292
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77532
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65822
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67630
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281357
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309863
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77274
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374034
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159665
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55959
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1163369
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56570
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24620
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186443
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%807954
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1163757
DungeonGorgonRena +360%925542
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%638129
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%790598
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3248673
DungeonGorgonImp10%3433565
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184959
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41628
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67009
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307906
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181150
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42527
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30461
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23399
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207063
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26911
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27205
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29625
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191463
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26611
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41974
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62001
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191727
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193825
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62097
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192242
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207562
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41890
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193743
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25304
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26072
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26406
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191699
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42091
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26578
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62020
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181912
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193793
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27063
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30401
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61994
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62155
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30653
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180315
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26266
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62226
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26465
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41628
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26561
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190633
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159665
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1163757
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374034
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53998
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54332
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1163369
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%925542
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%807954
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491650
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4040297
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19630
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3248673
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27646
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%638129
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%790598
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%330555
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135475
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3433565
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184959
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10459
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11092
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048745
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12958
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11770
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11414
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10934
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11383
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11086
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11082
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11016
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9742
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11099
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10529
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190349
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67009
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191699
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190427
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193825
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190004
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191071
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180315
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181150
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62001
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62226
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181912
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62155
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189859
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62097
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193793
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307906
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1163369
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207562
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191727
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61994
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54332
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207063
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42527
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42091
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41974
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30653
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159665
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62020
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30401
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41890
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191463
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%925542
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41628
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26072
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53998
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27646
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26406
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193743
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26911
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3433565
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190633
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%807954
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27063
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1163757
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29625
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307906
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67009
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24261
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11383
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11414
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24536
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23399
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10934
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27063
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26561
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26911
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6890
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24340
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6050
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5994
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25304
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11247
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26611
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6576
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24155
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26072
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11200
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11107
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1163369
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11078
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11092
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26406
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27205
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10779
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11086
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24730
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9742
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26465
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1163757
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26266
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26578
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5911
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11099
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1048745
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11105
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4040297
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6437
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11032
DungeonLarvaBow41%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374034
DungeonLarvaRena +331%925542
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11016
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%638129
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%807954
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3248673
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184959
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67009
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307906
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190349
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77292
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207562
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%191071
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190633
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%190004
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%179036
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174265
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174137
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179709
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193743
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172430
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191727
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192242
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179416
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%207063
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179110
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191463
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77274
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77377
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172835
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191699
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189859
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179076
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77532
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172323
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180138
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173879
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77467
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%180021
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190427
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77704
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193793
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193825
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173370
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83220
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%374034
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56570
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1163757
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159665
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1163369
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55959
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491650
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%807954
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19630
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%925542
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186443
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3248673
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24620
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27646
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4040297
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3433565
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%790598
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%638129
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%330555
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135475
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184959
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11078
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24261
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25304
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6050
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11200
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26578
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5911
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24536
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048745
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11086
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23399
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24340
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11185
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6890
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24155
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26611
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26465
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11383
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6437
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26561
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11092
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5509299
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5742552
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5740171
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8852625
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8848476
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3148551
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67009
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2385004
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2303675
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1043366
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3433565
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159665
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%925542
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3248673
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%807954
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4040297
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33217
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33254
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33321
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33270
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33374
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33128
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33278
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33517
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33468
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33189
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33187
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33375
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33147
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33442
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33396
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33357
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33367
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33021
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33072
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33282
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33413
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33132
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33054
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33328
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33304
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33227
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33141
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32983
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%790598
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33169
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%330555
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184959
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%638129
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491650
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78322
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135475
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1007422
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1511787
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1089933
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1005662
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1168403
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1389585
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1226760
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%790198
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%780791
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1023663
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1007466
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306413
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1022912
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1024104
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1003583
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1364411
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1169312
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%737638
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67009
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11092
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5994
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11185
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11414
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6890
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1048745
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24155
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11144
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10779
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11099
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11032
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6576
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11247
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24730
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24340
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11918
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11383
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5911
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11200
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12832
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6437
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24261
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11105
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10934
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9742
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11082
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11078
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24536
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10721
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10529
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11086
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10511
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11859
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11016
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10438
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12958
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18575
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10459
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12830
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10591
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11770
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1163369
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374034
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11610
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10501
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184959
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%807954
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1163757
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%925542
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%790598
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76112
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3248673
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307906
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181150
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30653
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41628
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181912
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26406
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62097
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62226
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62155
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26072
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30401
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41974
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42091
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26266
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61994
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26911
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30461
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62001
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62020
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29625
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26611
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24261
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53998
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374034
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26465
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25304
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23399
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6576
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27205
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24155
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24536
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27063
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159665
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6437
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24340
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24730
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1163369
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26578
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1163757
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54332
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26561
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3248673
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%807954
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%925542
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491650
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8265
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27646
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4040297
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%638129
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3433565
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%330555
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%790598
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12958
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10934
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184959
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19270
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67009
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307906
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180138
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180315
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%180021
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193743
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%179110
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192242
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189859
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179709
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207562
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190427
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191463
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179076
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191727
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172323
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%207063
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181150
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190349
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%191071
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181912
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%179036
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191699
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190633
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172430
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193793
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%190004
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193825
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179416
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173370
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172835
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83220
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1163369
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53998
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%374034
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159665
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1163757
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54332
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27646
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%807954
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%925542
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4040297
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491650
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3248673
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19630
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24620
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3433565
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%638129
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%790598
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%330555
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135475
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184959
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24340
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048745
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11032
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11105
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10721
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19270
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11092
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6050
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10511
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11016
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9742
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24536
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5911
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11383
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307906
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67009
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30653
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11099
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11016
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11107
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26611
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11092
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7391%24261
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7381%6576
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11247
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26911
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5911
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6890
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30461
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26266
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27063
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11200
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11078
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11032
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26072
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24536
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26561
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11082
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27205
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24340
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26406
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24730
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25304
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23399
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11144
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30401
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11383
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10779
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26578
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6437
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10934
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1048745
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11086
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5994
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11185
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11105
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24155
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6050
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26465
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159665
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374034
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1163369
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1163757
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3248673
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4040297
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%925542
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491650
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%807954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8265
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%638129
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18575
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%330555
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%790598
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135475
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184959
DeviasAssassinApple100%76112
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3627434%106379
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395364%307906
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395264%67009
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163492%26266
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163352%24536
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163332%207063
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162752%26911
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162452%30653
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26465
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161872%24730
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30461
DeviasElite YetiFlail161782%27063
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161762%26072
DeviasElite YetiBlade161742%207562
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161742%62001
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180315
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161472%26561
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161422%25304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161392%62226
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161382%27205
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181912
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161232%193743
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161042%62097
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161012%26611
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161012%41974
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30401
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160742%181150
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29625
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160512%42091
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24340
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160162%26578
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160082%62155
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159972%42527
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159932%24261
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159782%24155
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159732%23399
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159602%62020
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159592%193793
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41628
DeviasElite YetiSpear159192%26406
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%61994
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159012%41890
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159665
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1163757
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%374034
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277371%54332
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76821%1163369
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53998
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%807954
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%925542
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3433565
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4040297
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8265
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27646
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491650
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16140%3248673
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76112
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19630
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%638129
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%790598
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%330555
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135475
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184959
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10232729%8217
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9690
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8293
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99540100%9690
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67009
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26578
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27205
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11383
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdFalcon6552%26911
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26611
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24261
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26561
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11185
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24536
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24730
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24340
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6050
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11414
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27063
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25304
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24155
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1048745
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5911
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26406
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6437
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5994
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6576
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23399
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11032
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11144
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6890
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26465
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11200
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11105
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11078
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11086
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11082
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10501
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11107
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10934
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10511
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10721
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11099
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11247
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10779
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11016
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1163757
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159665
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10459
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374034
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1163369
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4040297
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%925542
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%807954
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3248673
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%330555
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%638129
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491650
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%790598
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135475
DeviasHommerdApple100%76112
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184959
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67009
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25304
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11610
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6437
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9742
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6050
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10934
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6890
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6576
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11016
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5994
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11247
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26578
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11032
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24155
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10438
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11078
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7961%24340
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11082
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11099
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11918
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7891%11383
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10591
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27205
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1048745
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11200
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10779
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10511
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26611
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11086
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11859
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7641%10721
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11414
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27063
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11144
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26465
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24536
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11185
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24730
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10501
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10459
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26561
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5911
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11770
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10529
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1163757
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159665
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374034
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1163369
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%925542
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%807954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491650
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3248673
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%638129
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%790598
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135475
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%330555
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184959
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76112
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67009
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430790
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77274
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52064
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77704
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179709
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52148
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51846
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172430
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179076
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172835
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174265
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283121
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179416
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173879
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77467
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67630
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77377
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172323
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180138
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51975
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174137
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283475
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77532
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77292
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281357
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180021
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173370
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179110
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64384
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283028
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64398
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64138
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65822
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179036
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21659
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191071
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190633
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159665
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191463
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55959
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3248673
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190004
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56570
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190427
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191727
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186443
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181912
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374034
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191699
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189859
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1163757
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190349
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%807954
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%925542
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1163369
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4040297
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192242
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3433565
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491650
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24620
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19630
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%330555
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%790598
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%638129
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76112
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184959
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2052501
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305035%790598
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24730
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25304
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26578
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26465
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26561
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24340
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24155
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24261
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26611
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24536
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67009
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159665
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374034
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1163757
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1163369
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11032
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11200
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11092
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11247
DeviasWormBow4591%11082
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11918
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10721
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1048745
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11099
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10591
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12958
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6050
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11414
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11144
DeviasWormMace4351%9742
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10438
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11185
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11105
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12830
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19270
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6890
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10459
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5911
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11859
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10529
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5994
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11078
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6437
DeviasWormKris4221%10501
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10511
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6576
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12832
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11107
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11086
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11770
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11610
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11383
DeviasWormRapier4051%10934
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11016
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%807954
DeviasWormRena +32440%925542
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491650
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3248673
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%638129
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%330555
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%790598
DeviasWormApple380%76112
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135475
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184959
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67009
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307906
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30401
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42091
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23399
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25304
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27063
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29625
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42527
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27205
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41974
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26578
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30461
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26465
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26266
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26561
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26911
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26611
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26072
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41628
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30653
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26406
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41890
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24261
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5994
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6576
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11078
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11185
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11383
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24340
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5911
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6437
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24536
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11105
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11144
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11414
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11032
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1048745
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24155
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6890
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6050
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24730
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11200
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159665
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374034
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1163757
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1163369
DeviasYetiRena +32910%925542
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%807954
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4040297
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3248673
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8265
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491650
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3433565
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%638129
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%330555
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27646
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%790598
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135475
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184959
DeviasYetiApple60%76112
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11770
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12830
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11918
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19270
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11859
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18575
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10529
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10591
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12832
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10438
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12958
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11610
NoriaAgonApple2939%76112
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10779
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10459
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6050
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11099
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11092
NoriaAgonMace642%9742
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18575
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10721
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10529
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11144
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11610
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6576
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5994
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11200
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11770
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11105
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11107
NoriaAgonRapier572%10934
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10438
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12832
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11918
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10511
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12958
NoriaAgonKris552%10501
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11247
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5911
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12830
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11185
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6437
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11414
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11086
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11383
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11016
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19270
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1048745
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11082
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11032
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10591
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11859
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11078
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1163369
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374034
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1163757
NoriaAgonRena +3100%925542
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%807954
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491650
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%790598
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184959
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%638129
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135475
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%330555
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3248673
NoriaBeetle MonApple140918%76112
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5467%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11086
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5076%11247
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11092
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10779
NoriaBeetle MonBow4856%11082
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11099
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10934
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11610
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12958
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18575
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10529
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10459
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10591
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19270
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12830
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10501
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10721
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11859
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11918
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10438
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10511
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4245
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491650
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1163757
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374034
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1163369
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%807954
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%925542
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3248673
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%638129
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%330555
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135475
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184959
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%790598
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76112
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7337%19270
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11770
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10591
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6676%11918
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18575
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10438
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11859
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12832
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12830
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10529
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12958
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11610
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491650
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1163757
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374034
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1163369
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%925542
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%807954
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%790598
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%330555
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3248673
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184959
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135475
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%638129
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3706335%106379
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76112
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10459
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18575
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11859
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11247
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19270
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11016
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12832
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10511
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12830
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10438
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10501
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9742
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10591
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10529
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11107
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10721
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11918
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12958
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11099
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11082
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374034
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491650
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1163369
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%925542
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%807954
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1163757
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3248673
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135475
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184959
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%330555
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%790598
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%638129
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76112
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11383
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1048745
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11414
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5994
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11032
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6050
NoriaForest MonBow342%11082
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5911
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11185
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10511
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10591
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12958
NoriaForest MonKris302%10501
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11918
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11144
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12830
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10529
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11092
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10779
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11859
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19270
NoriaForest MonMace242%9742
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11610
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12832
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11200
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11247
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10459
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10438
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11099
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11770
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11016
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10934
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11078
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11086
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1163369
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10721
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18575
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4245
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374034
NoriaForest MonRena +381%925542
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1163757
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491650
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%790598
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%807954
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3248673
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%638129
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76112
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19270
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191215%12958
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190715%12832
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12830
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18575
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3243%491650
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4245
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1163757
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374034
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1163369
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%807954
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%925542
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3248673
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%638129
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%790598
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%330555
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135475
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184959
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8217
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9690
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8293
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88013100%8293
NoriaHunterApple20712%76112
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10721
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12830
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11247
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10529
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10591
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11092
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10438
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11414
NoriaHunterRapier412%10934
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11107
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1048745
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11770
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11200
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10511
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12958
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11099
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11016
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11610
NoriaHunterMace352%9742
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12832
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11383
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11078
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11086
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19270
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11105
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11859
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11082
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18575
NoriaHunterKris312%10501
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11918
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374034
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4245
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1163757
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1163369
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%925542
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491650
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%807954
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%638129
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%330555
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184959
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135475
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441127%18575
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440827%19270
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76112
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491650
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374034
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1163369
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1163757
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%925542
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%807954
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%790598
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%330555
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3248673
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135475
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%638129
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184959
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76112
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24730
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11383
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11610
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6050
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10501
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11086
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5994
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9742
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19270
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11107
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24340
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12832
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11032
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11859
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11144
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11082
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10721
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11414
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11918
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24536
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11185
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11200
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10934
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11092
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1048745
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11016
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12830
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10591
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10459
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6890
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6576
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11099
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10438
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11247
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10779
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12958
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18575
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10529
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11078
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24155
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24261
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5911
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6437
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10511
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1163757
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159665
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1163369
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374034
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%925542
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%807954
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491650
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3248673
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%638129
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%790598
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135475
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%330555
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184959
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314836%790598
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1022726
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%933184
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641011
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639565
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1107716
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%907446
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1070534
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1020628
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1048745
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1383297
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1163757
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1022605
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1069405
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022066
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2303675
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%933841
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175997
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640309
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%935543
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1052761
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870075
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1024784
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255744%430790
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283121
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147522%52064
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308265
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309863
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147382%172835
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147262%307809
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52148
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77274
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77704
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173879
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%283028
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64398
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146202%307968
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%174137
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283475
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77467
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172323
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51846
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65822
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64138
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64384
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308459
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174265
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145502%77292
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281357
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145402%51975
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173370
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145162%77377
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311663
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144712%64002
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172430
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67630
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144072%77532
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129702%1383297
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21659
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159665
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%374034
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1163369
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349371%56570
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55959
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1163757
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186443
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3248673
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%807954
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%925542
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24620
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3433565
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4040297
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491650
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%638129
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%790598
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%330555
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135475
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184959
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266944%430790
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155422%67630
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77292
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%933184
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77704
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283475
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154892%283028
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77467
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154782%52064
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51975
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154242%933841
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154132%64398
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154132%311663
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308537
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281357
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77532
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154002%640309
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153862%52148
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153842%307809
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%935543
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77274
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308265
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153262%639883
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153232%639565
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153192%308459
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153132%51846
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153082%641011
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153052%64384
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64138
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152712%65822
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307968
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152132%283121
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%64002
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77377
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1383297
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21659
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159665
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175997
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56570
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452921%175804
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1163757
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%374034
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1163369
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55959
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24620
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%925542
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%807954
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186443
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3248673
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3433565
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4040297
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491650
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%790598
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%638129
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%330555
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135475
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184959
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30461
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42091
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41890
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62226
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62020
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27205
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27063
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30653
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26072
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62001
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62155
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62097
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41974
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26911
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26266
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29625
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26406
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41628
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23399
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24730
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11032
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26578
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24261
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11144
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24155
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24536
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26465
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24340
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26611
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6437
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6890
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11185
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5911
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25304
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8265
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430790
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1107716
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1048745
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%907446
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307968
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308265
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639883
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%641011
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1027720
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1052761
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%933841
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%935543
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1024784
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%933184
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1022726
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639565
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308537
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1022605
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307809
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640309
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311663
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022066
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309863
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308459
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220023%1020628
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125512%1383297
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2303675
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175997
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159665
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1163757
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%374034
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175804
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1163369
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186443
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3433565
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%807954
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%925542
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3248673
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4040297
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81721
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%638129
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491650
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%790598
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%330555
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135475
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184959
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366504%430790
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985854%1052761
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861673%1048745
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754923%311663
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754773%283028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753093%283475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752563%308459
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751903%308537
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283121
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749283%935543
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748293%1022726
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747973%641011
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747803%1024784
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747733%1020628
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747553%640309
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747423%1022066
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747163%308265
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747103%933841
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746733%307968
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746323%639883
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745823%639565
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743853%933184
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743323%281357
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742703%1022605
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740883%1027720
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307809
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738163%309863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193642%1383297
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718741%2303675
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483341%3248673
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477391%159665
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463871%1163757
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462971%175804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462651%374034
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462531%1163369
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461791%175997
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4040297
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3433565
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235380%807954
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232180%925542
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186443
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81721
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%638129
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%790598
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31790%330555
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135475
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184959
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491650
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41890
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62155
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41628
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29625
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180315
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193825
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62020
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62097
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193793
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42091
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62001
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62226
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61994
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181912
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41974
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30653
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181150
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207562
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193743
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207063
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27646
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8265
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19630
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143894%430790
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1052761
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117003%1048745
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1022726
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1024784
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1022605
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110833%1020628
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1022066
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91383%640309
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91013%308459
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307809
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90813%64398
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90573%933184
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283121
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283475
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90143%64384
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89943%308265
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89563%311663
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89493%641011
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89473%935543
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639565
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307968
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89123%281357
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%64002
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88133%308537
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309863
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%933841
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87783%64138
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87783%283028
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639883
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672682%1383297
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2303675
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159665
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1163757
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1163369
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%374034
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175804
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175997
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186443
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3248673
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%807954
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%925542
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3433565
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4040297
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%638129
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%790598
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81721
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%330555
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491650
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135475
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184959
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207562
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23399
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24155
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62097
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430790
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173879
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174265
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52064
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190427
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77467
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179709
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51975
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51846
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77704
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77292
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179076
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190349
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172835
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1383297
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64398
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180138
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191071
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77274
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180021
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77377
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179036
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172430
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174137
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189859
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172323
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179110
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190004
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21659
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64002
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77532
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173370
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64138
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55959
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56570
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159665
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1163757
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374034
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1163369
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4040297
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%925542
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%807954
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24620
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3433565
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186443
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135475
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3248673
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%790598
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19630
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%638129
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%330555
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430790
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67630
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77377
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173370
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174137
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191463
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179416
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%207063
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190004
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191699
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191071
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190633
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190427
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77704
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%180138
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180021
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172835
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190349
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179709
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%179036
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172430
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191727
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77292
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77467
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174265
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77532
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193825
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%179110
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77274
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173879
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192242
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207562
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172323
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189859
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65822
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179076
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1383297
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83220
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56570
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159665
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1163369
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1163757
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55959
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%374034
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%807954
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%925542
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491650
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186443
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3248673
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19630
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27646
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24620
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3433565
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4040297
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%790598
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%638129
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%330555
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135475
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184959
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11185
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10779
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5911
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10511
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10501
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5994
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10438
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6437
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10934
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24536
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6890
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26561
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11918
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9742
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24155
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11144
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048745
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11078
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6576
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24261
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10591
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11770
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10721
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6050
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11414
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25304
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11032
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11247
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11383
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11610
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24340
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11086
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27063
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11200
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26465
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11016
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11105
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11099
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26578
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10459
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26611
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11859
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11082
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27205
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23399
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10529
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639565
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2514030
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5407492
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2053167
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2052501
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5407009
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1822365
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3192838
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5410591
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1226910
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1232944
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2051307
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1788055
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2051142
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1789915
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3815046
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2048754
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1883596
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2385004
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2303675
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4040297
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1043366
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1163369
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3248673
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%670838
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159665
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%671118
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1163757
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3433565
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%925542
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119913
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%807954
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215348
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98066
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%638129
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%790598
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491650
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%330555
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78322
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135475
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184959
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1375601
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165778
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324262
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024506
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306413
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1374112
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1414080
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%795471
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268194
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1307059
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1334839
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%977631
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1415821
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%854035
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278286
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019910
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1327704
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1424810
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1373472
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020619
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1325729
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1413517
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99238
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71251
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87031
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1364411
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2051142
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1389585
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1226760
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2051307
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2048754
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2052501
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2053167
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1363162
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1883596
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1023663
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%737638
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2385004
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%779669
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1002685
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1005662
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1051189
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1007422
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%780791
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1089933
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1168403
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%737706
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1006561
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1022912
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1167522
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1169312
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1007466
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1024104
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%790198
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1003583
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3248673
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2303675
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4040297
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3433565
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1493289
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%670838
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1388972
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159665
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1511787
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1307059
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%671118
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324262
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306413
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1163757
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1388337
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1163369
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%925542
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%807954
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119913
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114891
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98066
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215348
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95178
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%790598
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%638129
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%330555
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135475
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491650
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78322
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184959
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1070160
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792472
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%786836
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792288
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1023040
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054167
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%792829
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1024007
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%786865
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750300
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788044
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785971
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%977631
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1070534
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1107716
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1017993
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1069405
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743245
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734878
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81721
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330410%780791
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330060%1364411
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329920%1005662
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329860%1022912
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329810%2052501
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329740%1169312
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329430%2051307
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329160%1003583
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328660%1389585
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328650%737706
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328590%1007422
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328570%1168403
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328450%1226760
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328100%2048754
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328090%2053167
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327970%1006561
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327910%1051189
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327670%779669
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327470%1167522
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%737638
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327340%790198
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327240%1023663
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326730%1363162
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326610%1024104
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326340%1002685
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325860%2051142
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324780%1007466
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316070%1883596
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2385004
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596220%2303675
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3248673
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363570%159665
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761640%671118
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1163757
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760990%670838
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60910%1163369
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44040%4040297
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%925542
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114891
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%807954
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16930%95178
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3433565
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215348
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119913
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98066
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%790598
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%638129
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%330555
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78322
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135475
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184959
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054167
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%977631
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%854035
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%786836
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%786865
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792288
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1023040
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792472
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750300
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1070534
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1069405
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743245
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734878
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1024007
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1070160
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785971
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1017993
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%792829
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788044
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%795471
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81721
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99238
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1883596
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%737706
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1788055
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2053167
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2051307
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1226760
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2052501
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2048754
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1363162
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%737638
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1226910
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1789915
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2514030
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2051142
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%779669
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1232944
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1389585
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1822365
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1364411
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%780791
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2385004
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2303675
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3433565
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1043366
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159665
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1163757
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%671118
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%670838
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1163369
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3248673
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%925542
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%807954
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95178
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215348
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119913
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%638129
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78322
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%330555
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%790598
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98066
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135475
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184959
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491650
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%786865
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020619
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1023040
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%854035
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750300
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024506
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%795471
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%977631
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788044
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785971
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1024007
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278286
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327704
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%786836
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734878
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792288
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743245
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4040297
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5509299
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5407492
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5410591
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5740171
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5407009
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5742552
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3815046
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3192838
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3148551
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3433565
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3248673
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2385004
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2303675
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4040297
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743245
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054167
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%786836
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1023040
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788044
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792288
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750300
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792472
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734878
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1070160
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785971
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1024007
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1070534
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1017993
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1069405
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%907446
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%786865
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%792829
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1107716
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1043366
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159665
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870075
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491650
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%925542
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%807954
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1163369
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%790598
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%330555
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1163757
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%638129
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374034
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108744
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108532
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184959
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%779669
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1788055
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%737706
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1789915
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2048754
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1364411
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%737638
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1822365
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%780791
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1363162
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2051307
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1232944
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%790198
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135475
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2052501
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1389585
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2053167
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1226760
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2051142
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1226910
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99238
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1883596
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186443
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78322
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1006561
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1007466
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1022912
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1002685
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1003583
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1023663
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1007422
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1051189
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1024104
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1005662
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81721
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1493289
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1511787
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306413
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268194
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324262
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1388972
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1169312
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1167522
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1168403
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388337
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1089933
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1307059
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%670838
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95178
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%671118
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98066
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215348
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77704
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119913
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189859
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190349
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191699
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179416
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52064
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191727
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179036
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87031
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77292
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173370
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190633
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77532
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172323
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173879
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65822
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180138
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172430
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191463
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192242
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174265
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77467
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77377
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52148
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179709
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172835
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190004
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191071
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174137
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77274
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179110
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180021
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179076
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278286
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%977631
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%854035
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1325729
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24620
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14016303
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8852625
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8848476
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11065113
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3433565
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4040297
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3148551
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3248673
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2385004
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2303675
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1043366
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159665
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%925542
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1415821
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1424810
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024506
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1024007
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%807954
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1019910
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%977631
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165778
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020619
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1325729
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788044
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1023040
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1327704
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%786865
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054167
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1414080
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%795471
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734878
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785971
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1413517
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%786836
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1278286
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743245
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1334839
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%854035
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404362
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1822365
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1788055
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1789915
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5407492
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2514030
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5407009
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5410591
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3815046
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3192838
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5509299
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491650
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%790598
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%330555
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%638129
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184959
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1163369
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1163757
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1232944
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2053167
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1226910
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135475
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2048754
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2051307
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2052501
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110905
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2051142
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111135
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78322
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%737638
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1363162
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%790198
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%737706
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%780791
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%779669
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1389585
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1364411
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1024104
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1007466
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1051189
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1023663
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1005662
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1022912
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1003583
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1089933
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1511787
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1002685
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1007422
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%670838
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1167522
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1493289
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1006561
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388337
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1388972
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1169312
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%671118
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1168403
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1883596
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119913
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87031
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114891
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1226760
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215348
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71251
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99238
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1307059
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306413
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324262
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268194
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1373472
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1374112
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1375601
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98066
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307968
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639883
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64002
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51975
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95178
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%933184
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64138
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308459
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309863
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%935543
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307809
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64398
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641011
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283475
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52064
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308537
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308265
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64384
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%933841
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311663
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283028
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639565
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640309
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283121
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24620
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430790
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52148
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311663
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77377
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77704
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67630
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64398
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640309
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639883
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77274
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307809
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281357
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%933184
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77467
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308537
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%935543
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%933841
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52064
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283028
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283121
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64002
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641011
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51975
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64384
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307968
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64138
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77532
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77292
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639565
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51846
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308265
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309863
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283475
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65822
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308459
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21659
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175997
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159665
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374034
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55959
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1163757
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56570
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1163369
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175804
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24620
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3248673
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4040297
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186443
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%807954
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%925542
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3433565
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491650
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%638129
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%330555
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135475
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%790598
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184959
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62001
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26072
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62226
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30653
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62097
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27205
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26911
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27063
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24536
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42527
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11032
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41628
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11144
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29625
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24155
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41974
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30401
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42091
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6437
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24261
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6576
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5994
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26611
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30461
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6050
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1414080
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1374112
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%795471
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1327704
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1375601
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278286
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165778
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1424810
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306413
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1325729
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%854035
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%977631
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1334839
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1373472
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268194
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1307059
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019910
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324262
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1415821
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1413517
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020619
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024506
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758553
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2303675
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159665
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1163757
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%671118
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3433565
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%670838
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3248673
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1163369
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99238
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%807954
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%925542
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4040297
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87031
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71251
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114891
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%638129
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%790598
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%330555
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184959
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308265
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135475
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048745
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022066
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307809
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311663
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1022726
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1022605
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491650
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639565
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309863
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935543
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640309
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052761
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64138
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020628
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283121
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281357
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639883
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1788055
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1822365
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1789915
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%737638
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2051142
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%790198
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1226760
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1389585
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1226910
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2051307
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2052501
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1363162
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2053167
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2048754
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1364411
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%779669
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1232944
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%780791
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%737706
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1883596
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2385004
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1051189
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1022912
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1003583
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1006561
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1007422
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1023663
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1002685
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1024104
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1005662
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1007466
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2303675
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1043366
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1163369
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159665
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%671118
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1163757
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%670838
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4040297
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%925542
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3248673
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98066
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3433565
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%807954
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95178
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215348
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119913
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%790598
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%638129
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%330555
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491650
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78322
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135475
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184959
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278286
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1325729
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1327704
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165778
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792472
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%795471
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%977631
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054167
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792288
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1023040
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788044
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734878
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785971
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%854035
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1024007
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%786865
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750300
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%786836
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743245
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%792829
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1051189
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1002685
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1415821
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1023663
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388337
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1003583
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1307059
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1424810
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306413
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1024104
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1005662
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1007422
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1169312
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1168403
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1373472
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1388972
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1374112
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1375601
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1414080
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1334839
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1167522
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324262
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268194
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1006561
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1089933
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1511787
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1022912
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1493289
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1007466
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1413517
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1883596
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2303675
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159665
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%671118
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4040297
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1163369
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1163757
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%670838
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%925542
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%807954
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3248673
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87031
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114891
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95178
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%638129
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%790598
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%330555
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3433565
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71251
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78322
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135475
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98066
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1048745
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184959
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1017993
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%907446
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022066
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1069405
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1070534
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491650
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1070160
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%935543
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1024784
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1107716
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1020628
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1052761
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%933841
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1022726
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1022605
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1027720
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%933184
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2053167
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2052501
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1822365
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2048754
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2514030
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1788055
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3192838
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2051307
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1232944
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1389585
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3815046
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2051142
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1364411
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1226760
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1226910
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1789915
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1363162
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1883596
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2385004
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2303675
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3248673
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4040297
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1043366
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3433565
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159665
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1163757
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%670838
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%671118
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1163369
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%925542
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98066
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119913
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%807954
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215348
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%790598
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%638129
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%330555
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135475
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491650
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78322
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1334839
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184959
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%795471
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165778
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1424810
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054167
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1024007
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024506
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020619
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1325729
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019910
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1327704
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1414080
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278286
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1375601
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1413517
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1023040
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1374112
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%977631
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%854035
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%786836
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1373472
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1415821
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%792829
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734878
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%786865
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743245
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87031
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788044
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785971
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8848476
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5742552
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5740171
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8852625
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5509299
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4040297
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3433565
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3148551
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2385004
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2303675
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3248673
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491650
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1043366
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159665
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%925542
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%807954
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%790598
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%638129
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%330555
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184959
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135475
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78322
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1226760
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1389585
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2052501
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1364411
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2051142
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1363162
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2053167
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2048754
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2051307
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1168403
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1022912
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1007422
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%790198
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%737706
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1023663
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%780791
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1006561
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%737638
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1002685
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1005662
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1167522
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1169312
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1024104
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1007466
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1089933
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%779669
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1003583
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1051189
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1388972
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324262
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1511787
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306413
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388337
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1307059
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1493289
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114891
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98066
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119913
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215348
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95178
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3815046
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2514030
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1822365
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5410591
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1789915
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5407492
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3192838
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5509299
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5407009
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1788055
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2385004
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2051142
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2053167
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2048754
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1226910
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2052501
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2051307
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1232944
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2303675
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4040297
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1043366
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3248673
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159665
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1163369
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%670838
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1163757
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%671118
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119913
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%925542
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3433565
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215348
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%807954
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%330555
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%790598
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%638129
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135475
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78322
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184959
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491650
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268194
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1327704
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1374112
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1493289
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1307059
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388337
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1334839
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1373472
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278286
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020619
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1414080
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306413
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1424810
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1415821
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1325729
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324262
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024506
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1511787
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1388972
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019910
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165778
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1413517
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1375601
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758553
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1024007
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%854035
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054167
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%795471
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3433565
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%977631
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1023040
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2303675
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159665
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%671118
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1163369
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99238
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%670838
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95178
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1163757
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114891
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3248673
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4040297
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%925542
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%807954
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71251
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%638129
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87031
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%330555
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%790598
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184959
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135475
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639883
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022066
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283028
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1022605
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1020628
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308265
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308459
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641011
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%933184
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935543
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%907446
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307968
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311663
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81721
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052761
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283121
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17945149%14016303
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17943399%11065113
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17935589%4605484
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489322%8852625
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477662%8848476
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715831%4040297
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970601%3148551
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428591%3433565
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338181%3248673
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969011%2385004
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594710%2303675
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589030%491650
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485960%1043366
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392710%159665
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243040%925542
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195990%807954
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%330555
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68820%638129
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68200%790598
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184959
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135475
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78322
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5407492
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5407009
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3815046
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5410591
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1788055
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2051307
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1226760
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2048754
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1232944
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1226910
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3192838
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2514030
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2052501
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2053167
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1822365
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2051142
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1789915
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119913
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215348
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98066
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5024954%2051142
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5024714%2053167
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5022464%1789915
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5017633%2052501
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5016103%3192838
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5015623%2051307
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5015583%1788055
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5013263%5407492
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5012543%2048754
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5010103%1232944
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5006443%5407009
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5005943%2514030
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5005473%5410591
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5004683%1822365
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5003663%3815046
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4993723%1226910
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63329912%1883596
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61669671%1383297
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11631291%2385004
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51011291%2303675
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria855951%3248673
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0820711%1043366
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye645970%1163369
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644540%670838
AtlansAegis7Devils Key642970%1163757
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642610%671118
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4040297
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3433565
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407600%925542
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332400%807954
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314210%215348
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282340%119913
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192560%98066
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491650
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82920%638129
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82750%790598
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65190%330555
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47930%78322
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44490%135475
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25170%184959
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1413517
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020619
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%854035
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1307059
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1334839
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278286
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024506
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1327704
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%977631
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1373472
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1414080
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1415821
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268194
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1424810
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1325729
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324262
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306413
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%795471
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1375601
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019910
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165778
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1374112
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99238
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87031
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114891
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71251
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11099
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6890
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24340
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307906
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27205
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11105
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11185
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312764%307906
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215203%180138
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215113%179709
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214823%193793
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214683%180315
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214513%179036
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214343%207063
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214233%191071
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214173%61994
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214073%181912
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214003%62097
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213563%189859
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213513%192242
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213283%62155
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213233%190349
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213013%179416
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212903%180021
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212793%193743
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212553%191727
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212333%179110
AtlansBahamutBlade212323%207562
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212203%62226
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212003%62001
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211993%62020
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211943%181150
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211933%191699
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211693%190427
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211613%190004
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211363%193825
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210963%190633
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210853%179076
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209583%191463
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158722%1383297
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394461%83220
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261901%53998
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261781%54332
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161681%374034
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60131%1163757
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60001%1163369
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40791%3248673
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731520%807954
AtlansBahamutRena +330030%925542
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26120%27646
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18890%491650
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8265
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14770%4040297
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13060%19630
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3433565
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8260%24620
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5940%790598
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%638129
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%330555
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135475
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184959
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6576
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11414
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12832
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10511
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10934
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11032
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24340
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5994
AtlansBahamutKris140%10501
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11099
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11770
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11610
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11105
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10529
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24155
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5911
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10459
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10721
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11859
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11918
AtlansBahamutMace110%9742
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6050
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24536
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11016
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6437
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10591
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19270
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11082
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11383
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12958
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048745
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11200
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11086
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10779
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6890
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18575
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12830
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24261
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11185
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11247
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10438
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11107
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11078
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6479834%5407492
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6479684%5742552
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6475554%5509299
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6475324%2514030
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6474514%5740171
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6472514%3192838
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6470744%5410591
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6463604%3815046
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6460744%5407009
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72657032%3148551
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61335021%1383297
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11309091%2385004
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria897411%3248673
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel858701%4040297
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker813081%1788055
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm809391%1789915
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade805881%1822365
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5802111%2303675
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0650720%1043366
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova523160%215348
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7517510%670838
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key517220%1163757
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7514550%671118
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye513620%1163369
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3433565
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329190%925542
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267350%807954
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135560%330555
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65960%790598
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65870%638129
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39080%78322
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35640%135475
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491650
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20010%184959
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1023663
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1019910
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1415821
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1307059
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1007422
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1006561
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268194
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1374112
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1051189
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020619
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1334839
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1169312
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1022912
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1511787
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324262
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388337
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1089933
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1424810
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1373472
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1375601
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1167522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1005662
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1493289
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1168403
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1413517
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306413
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1024104
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024506
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1414080
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1007466
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1388972
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71251
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87031
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95178
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114891
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12173556%5407009
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12148976%5407492
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12143796%5509299
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12142806%5740171
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12139096%5410591
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12130846%5742552
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73139222%3148551
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3036842%3192838
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3031062%3815046
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3433565
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61585531%1383297
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11550691%2385004
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4040297
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5955510%2303675
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0775800%1043366
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746880%3248673
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning531300%491650
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386510%925542
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316080%807954
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100390%638129
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99980%330555
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99140%790598
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74700%184959
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52100%135475
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45210%78322
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1167522
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1006561
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1051189
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%780791
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1007422
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1511787
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1002685
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1388972
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1493289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1003583
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1007466
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1307059
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1023663
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3380%737706
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1168403
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1169312
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1022912
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1089933
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1024104
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%737638
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%779669
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324262
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268194
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1005662
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%790198
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306413
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87031
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98066
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114891
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95178
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119913
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620216116%14016303
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413877511%8852625
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413524311%8848476
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413142811%11065113
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12780203%4040297
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3433565
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178173%3248673
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77244772%3148551
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63653281%1383297
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13570051%2385004
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52203791%2303675
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01788870%1043366
AtlansDeath CentRena +3890360%925542
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7726390%807954
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491650
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229910%790598
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228980%330555
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227810%638129
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170690%184959
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116690%135475
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105750%78322
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1822365
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1789915
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1788055
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9370%1226760
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2048754
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%737706
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2053167
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8960%2051142
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%780791
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1364411
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1389585
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%779669
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2051307
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1363162
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1226910
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%737638
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%790198
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1232944
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2052501
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1024104
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1051189
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1003583
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1023663
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1006561
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1007466
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1002685
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1005662
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1022912
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1007422
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98066
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95178
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215348
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119913
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62097
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41974
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27205
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27063
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23399
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26911
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26578
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307906
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62155
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26561
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24536
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181150
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1383297
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180315
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54332
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24261
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193793
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62001
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26465
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62020
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181912
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207562
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19630
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42527
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1163369
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26266
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193743
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41628
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53998
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%790598
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%925542
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61994
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24340
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26072
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114335100%14679
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3083545%1107716
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2803854%1070534
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2799174%1024784
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2798994%907446
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2798754%1070160
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2798704%935543
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2798504%641011
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2796214%1069405
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2795264%1048745
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2794014%639883
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2793044%1022605
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2790964%640309
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2790564%933184
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2789774%639565
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2789714%1052761
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2788684%1027720
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2787474%1022726
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2787264%933841
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2786304%1020628
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2783014%1022066
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32527504%870075
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61266052%1383297
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5762941%2303675
AtlansGreat BahaImp589871%3433565
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494411%374034
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493141%1163757
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492011%175997
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye490831%1163369
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4487741%175804
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343161%186443
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336971%3248673
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4040297
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255740%807954
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248600%925542
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119210%81721
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48920%638129
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47940%790598
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38740%330555
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491650
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24290%135475
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15730%184959
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%181912
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62155
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189859
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193743
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42527
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190427
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62020
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62097
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193793
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207562
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41628
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42091
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191071
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190349
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%62001
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207063
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191727
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190004
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191463
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193825
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62226
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41890
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%192242
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61994
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190633
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181150
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180315
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191699
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8265
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27646
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24620
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19630
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788044
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1070534
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734878
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054167
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1024007
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1023040
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%786865
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%907446
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743245
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%792829
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1107716
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1017993
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792288
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785971
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1069405
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750300
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1070160
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792472
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%786836
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870075
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2303675
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1383297
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374034
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108744
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108532
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1163369
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1163757
AtlansHydraRena +340%925542
AtlansHydraImp40%3433565
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4040297
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%807954
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%638129
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3248673
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177765%1107716
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176565%1048745
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176465%792288
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176355%1070160
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176265%1024784
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176175%1022605
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176135%1027720
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175855%907446
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175815%750300
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175575%1022066
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175255%1070534
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175115%792829
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175075%792472
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175035%1017993
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175015%1020628
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174365%1052761
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173775%1022726
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173685%1069405
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141184%870075
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670132%1383297
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543021%2303675
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128351%374034
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27651%1163369
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1163757
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526521%108744
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526401%108532
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23321%81721
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21811%3248673
AtlansLizard KinImp21171%3433565
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20911%4040297
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714610%807954
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%925542
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10710%186443
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491650
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%790598
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%638129
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%330555
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135475
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184959
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180021
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174137
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179110
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174265
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192242
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191071
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180138
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207063
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190633
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191699
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207562
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193743
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181150
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193793
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190349
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190427
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191463
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172323
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179036
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181912
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172835
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193825
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172430
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179416
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191727
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173879
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180315
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179709
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179076
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189859
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24620
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173370
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190004
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19630
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3040505%1027720
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3036585%1052761
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3036045%1022605
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3036025%1024784
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3035365%1048745
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3034915%1022066
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3034905%1107716
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3033925%933841
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3033405%1022726
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3032955%1070534
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3032795%1070160
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3031555%1017993
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3030945%935543
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3028015%1069405
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3025795%933184
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3022155%1020628
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3020025%907446
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32342164%870075
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61181842%1383297
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5709531%2303675
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540611%3248673
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456971%1163757
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453511%108744
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453471%175804
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451641%1163369
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451591%175997
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450601%374034
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450491%108532
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450321%186443
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4040297
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231240%807954
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231070%925542
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213720%81721
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3433565
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50550%491650
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44760%638129
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44060%790598
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36680%330555
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135475
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%184959
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189859
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180315
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179709
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191699
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62001
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62226
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207562
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%61994
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179110
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%190004
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180138
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192242
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190427
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193793
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190349
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207063
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%193825
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62155
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62097
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191071
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179036
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180021
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179416
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179076
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193743
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190633
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181912
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181150
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62020
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191727
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191463
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27646
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8265
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19630
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24620
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51975
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64398
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430790
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%933841
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639883
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1383297
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%935543
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641011
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64002
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283121
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308459
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67630
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640309
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64138
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311663
AtlansSoldierImp13%3433565
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1163757
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180444%307906
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109572%193825
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109162%180138
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109102%172430
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109052%172323
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108522%77274
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108522%193793
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108512%193743
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108482%180021
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108382%77704
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108342%191727
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108342%173370
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108202%77532
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108132%190427
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108132%191463
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108102%174137
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107782%190633
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107652%172835
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107502%77292
AtlansValkyrieBlade107472%207562
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107462%77377
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107382%190349
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107312%174265
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107272%179709
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107022%77467
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107002%173879
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106942%192242
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106892%179110
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106852%179076
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106712%189859
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106452%207063
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106432%191071
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106302%179036
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106182%179416
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105552%191699
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105362%190004
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689412%1383297
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356111%83220
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35831%1163369
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35301%1163757
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335051%56570
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334971%55959
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134921%374034
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3248673
AtlansValkyrieRena +318180%925542
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17320%19630
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717090%807954
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4040297
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186443
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12800%24620
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%491650
AtlansValkyrieImp11730%3433565
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8340%27646
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%790598
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%638129
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%330555
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135475
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184959
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11086
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6437
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24155
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6050
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26561
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5911
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11144
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11383
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26611
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11032
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11414
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5994
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6890
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11185
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11105
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24261
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26465
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048745
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25304
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6576
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24340
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23399
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24536
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24730
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11078
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26578
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11200
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11738154%307906
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1144463%173370
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1143393%192242
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1140703%181150
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1138233%193793
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1138143%193743
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1138003%172835
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1137693%181912
AtlansVeparTower Shield1137523%191071
AtlansVeparBlade1136983%207562
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1136853%191463
AtlansVeparLight Spear1136833%180021
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1136553%191699
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1136073%179416
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1135883%172323
AtlansVeparBerdysh1135853%193825
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1135663%180138
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1135533%174265
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1135323%191727
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1135013%179076
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1134543%172430
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1133863%179709
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1133753%190427
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1133703%179110
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1132723%180315
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1132303%190633
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1132243%173879
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1131543%189859
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1131183%190349
AtlansVeparLight Saber1130833%190004
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1130313%174137
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1128623%179036
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1128603%207063
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6876722%1383297
AtlansVeparDevils Key674462%1163757
AtlansVeparDevils Eye674292%1163369
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3527901%83220
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339961%54332
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338201%53998
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334931%56570
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333381%374034
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332171%55959
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173590%807954
AtlansVeparRena +3171800%925542
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168340%491650
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164370%27646
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124820%186443
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116140%3248673
AtlansVeparImp112880%3433565
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109610%19630
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90690%24620
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel46100%4040297
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31090%790598
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31050%638129
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25850%330555
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17040%135475
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10020%184959
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26561
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26611
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25304
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24155
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24730
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26465
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24536
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26578
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24340
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24261
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11032
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10438
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6437
AtlansVeparRapier330%10934
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10591
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11383
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19270
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6576
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11859
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5994
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1048745
AtlansVeparMace300%9742
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11414
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11105
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6050
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11078
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11092
AtlansVeparKris290%10501
AtlansVeparBow290%11082
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11610
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11107
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6890
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10529
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12830
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5911
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10511
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11185
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12958
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11247
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11016
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12832
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10459
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11918
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11086
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11099
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10779
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10721
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11770
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11144
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11200
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307906
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1424810
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278286
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1024007
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1023040
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65483%854035
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1415821
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%795471
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020619
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1373472
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1325729
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1374112
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054167
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1327704
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64543%977631
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1019910
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1413517
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1334839
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024506
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165778
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1375601
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1414080
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758553
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1383297
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2303675
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734878
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%786865
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743245
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785971
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788044
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%786836
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750300
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3248673
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792288
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792472
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111135
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1163757
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1163369
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%792829
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110905
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3433565
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%925542
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%807954
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4040297
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114891
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87031
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99238
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71251
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%638129
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%790598
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%330555
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491650
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135475
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184959
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105614%1054167
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99303%1017993
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%795471
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788044
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792288
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%977631
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97903%1023040
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%786836
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1069405
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792472
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750300
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97563%743245
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%734878
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%854035
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96683%792829
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1024007
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1070160
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1070534
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785971
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%786865
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870075
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1383297
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2303675
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374034
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110905
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1163757
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108532
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111135
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108744
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1163369
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3248673
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3433565
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4040297
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%925542
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%807954
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186443
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81721
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99238
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%638129
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%790598
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491650
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%330555
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135475
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184959
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191071
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193825
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51846
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192242
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179709
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191699
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174265
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64138
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190633
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77467
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172835
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64398
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172323
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180021
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179036
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52148
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190427
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190349
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64002
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179076
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77377
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173370
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181912
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77292
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173879
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77274
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189859
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190004
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179416
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191727
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179110
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174137
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172430
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77704
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191463
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180138
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77532
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19630
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1051189
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1493289
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1169312
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388337
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1022912
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1168403
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1414080
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1373472
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1413517
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1003583
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1007422
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1511787
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324262
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1374112
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1307059
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268194
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1007466
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1002685
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1334839
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1167522
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1023663
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1375601
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1415821
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1005662
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1089933
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1883596
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1006561
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1424810
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1388972
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306413
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1024104
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1383297
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1163369
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1163757
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4040297
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2303675
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%671118
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670838
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87031
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807954
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98066
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3248673
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78322
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%925542
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95178
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135475
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3433565
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%638129
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210568100%10843
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278286
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1325729
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78032%1165778
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1327704
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%977631
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404362
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%795471
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%792829
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788044
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%854035
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743245
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1024007
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792472
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%786836
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792288
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734878
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054167
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785971
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1023040
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%786865
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750300
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1383297
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4040297
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2303675
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3433565
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3248673
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111135
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374034
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1163369
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110905
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1163757
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%925542
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%807954
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71251
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99238
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87031
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%790598
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%638129
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%330555
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491650
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135475
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184959
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51846
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308459
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77377
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308265
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640309
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174137
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172835
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51975
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307809
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77704
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64002
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64398
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52064
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77274
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65822
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173370
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64138
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281357
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172323
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283475
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308537
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174265
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283121
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311663
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283028
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186443
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77292
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77467
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77532
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743245
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205825%1107716
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1070160
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205045%734878
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1017993
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%786865
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204295%788044
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1070534
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%750300
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203875%1069405
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203185%785971
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%792829
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203095%792288
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1027720
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202515%907446
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%786836
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792472
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166774%870075
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1383297
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1022605
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1052761
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1020628
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022066
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1024784
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1022726
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1048745
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2303675
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374034
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108744
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1163369
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108532
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1163757
TarkanMutantImp27271%3433565
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%807954
TarkanMutantRena +316560%925542
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3248673
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4040297
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186443
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81721
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491650
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%638129
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%790598
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%330555
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135475
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184959
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190427
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77274
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77704
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179110
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173370
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77467
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77292
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179416
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179709
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77532
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191463
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179036
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77377
TarkanMutantBlade100%207562
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180138
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190004
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67630
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172323
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207063
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172835
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192242
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191727
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180021
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189859
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190349
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179076
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190633
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191699
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65822
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174265
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173879
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193825
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172430
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174137
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191071
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24620
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1424810
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024506
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%786865
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1325729
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51254%743245
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51084%786836
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51074%1414080
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50904%1023040
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1024007
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50854%1334839
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1413517
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%977631
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020619
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%854035
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%795471
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1019910
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1327704
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%785971
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1165778
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1278286
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%734878
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%788044
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1054167
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449554%404362
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49534%1415821
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1383297
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2303675
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110905
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1163369
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111135
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1163757
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3433565
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3248673
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%807954
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%925542
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4040297
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87031
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71251
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99238
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%638129
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%790598
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%330555
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491650
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135475
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184959
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64384
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283028
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307968
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%933841
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281357
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64138
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64398
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307809
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639565
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283475
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640309
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52148
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641011
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308265
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%935543
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%933184
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283121
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311663
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308459
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639883
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64002
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1169312
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1167522
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1493289
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1168403
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1089933
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1511787
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268194
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1424810
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758553
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306413
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1375601
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1307059
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1334839
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1414080
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1415821
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1413517
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1374112
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324262
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020619
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165778
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1383297
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024506
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019910
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1388972
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388337
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3248673
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2303675
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1163369
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1325729
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%671118
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4040297
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1373472
TarkanZaikanRena +320%925542
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%807954
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%795471
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%670838
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%854035
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1327704
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278286
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1163757
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11107
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18575
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4245
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%638129
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41628
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83220
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189859
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184959
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308265
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283121
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%933841
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%792829
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054167
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792472
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1017993
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1070160
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1024007
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788044
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792288
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870075
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785971
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1023040
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1070534
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%786865
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1069405
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%786836
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%977631
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%790598
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%638129
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2303675
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108532
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1163757
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1163369
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108744
9Ax WarriorImp840%3433565
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374034
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743245
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734878
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3248673
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4040297
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1107716
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750300
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%330555
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184959
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%807954
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%925542
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186443
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135475
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81721
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99238
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491650
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173879
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51975
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190349
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179709
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174137
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77532
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179036
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77704
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190427
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180138
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77377
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172835
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172323
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054167
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792472
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1070160
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1069405
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%977631
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792288
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%792829
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%854035
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785971
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%786865
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1017993
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1070534
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%786836
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1023040
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788044
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1024007
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870075
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%790598
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%638129
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2303675
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108532
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374034
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111135
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1163757
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1163369
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108744
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110905
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%795471
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3248673
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743245
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750300
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%330555
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734878
9Bloody wolImp510%3433565
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184959
9Bloody wolRena +3460%925542
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81721
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%807954
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135475
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4040297
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99238
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186443
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491650
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191463
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179110
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64384
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52064
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51846
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77274
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52148
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191699
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173879
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191727
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179036
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172323
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77704
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191071
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181912
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77467
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430790
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52064
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174265
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172430
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174137
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309863
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65822
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77532
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173370
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283028
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308265
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283475
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173879
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281357
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52148
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283121
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172323
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51846
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51975
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308537
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77704
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77274
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307968
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64002
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307809
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64398
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77377
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172835
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77467
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67630
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77292
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64138
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64384
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308459
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311663
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%790598
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%638129
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21659
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374034
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55959
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56570
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1163757
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1163369
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186443
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3248673
9Cursed WizRena +3670%925542
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%807954
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%330555
9Cursed WizImp500%3433565
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184959
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24620
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135475
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4040297
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491650
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307906
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30653
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26561
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24730
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6890
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27205
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30461
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24340
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24261
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24536
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26578
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26911
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%790598
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24155
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30401
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26266
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23399
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29625
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26465
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26611
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26072
9CyclopsSpear8542%26406
9CyclopsFlail8492%27063
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%638129
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11383
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11032
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11105
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11414
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11144
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11092
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11086
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6576
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11078
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11200
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1048745
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5911
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6050
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5994
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6437
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11185
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374034
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1163369
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1163757
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3248673
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491650
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%330555
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%807954
9CyclopsRena +31810%925542
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184959
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8265
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135475
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25304
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4040297
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19270
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12832
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12958
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18575
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12830
9CyclopsApple30%76112
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430790
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77532
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189859
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67630
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180138
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51975
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180021
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179036
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174265
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77292
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191071
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77467
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179709
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77377
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77274
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173370
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173879
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192242
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52148
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190004
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193825
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190349
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190633
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172323
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172430
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51846
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172835
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191463
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190427
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77704
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174137
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65822
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179110
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179076
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179416
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%790598
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191727
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52064
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191699
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%638129
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83220
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55959
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56570
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374034
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1163757
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1163369
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3248673
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%330555
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186443
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%807954
9Dark KnighRena +3580%925542
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4040297
9Dark KnighImp450%3433565
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27646
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19630
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135475
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184959
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491650
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24620
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430790
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%933841
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640309
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309863
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308459
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307968
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67630
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52064
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639565
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64002
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65822
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%935543
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283121
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77467
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77377
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641011
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77274
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77532
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64138
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283028
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307809
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51846
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308265
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639883
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64398
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308537
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77292
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64384
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283475
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311663
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281357
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77704
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51975
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%933184
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%790598
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%638129
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21659
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175804
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1163369
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56570
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374034
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175997
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55959
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24620
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1163757
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%330555
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3248673
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%807954
9Death CowRena +31140%925542
9Death CowImp1000%3433565
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186443
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184959
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135475
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4040297
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491650
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41628
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5994
9Death CowScale Pants20%26072
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30461
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27205
9Death CowElven Bow10%6437
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24340
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61994
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62155
9Death CowFlail10%27063
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62001
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430790
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%933184
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1022605
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639565
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022066
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641011
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640309
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1022726
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1024784
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307809
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309863
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639883
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%935543
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308537
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1020628
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1027720
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308265
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307968
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311663
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%907446
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%933841
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308459
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%790598
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%638129
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2303675
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1163757
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374034
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1163369
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175997
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175804
9Death GorgImp1500%3433565
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186443
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1107716
9Death GorgRena +31100%925542
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%330555
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1048745
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%807954
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1052761
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3248673
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4040297
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184959
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135475
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81721
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491650
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430790
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311663
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022066
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307809
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640309
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%933184
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639883
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308265
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639565
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1022605
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308459
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309863
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%933841
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641011
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283121
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283475
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283028
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308537
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1022726
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1020628
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1027720
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307968
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1024784
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%935543
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281357
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%790598
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%638129
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2303675
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1163369
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175804
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175997
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1163757
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374034
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3248673
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4040297
9Death KnigImp770%3433565
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%807954
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%330555
9Death KnigRena +3580%925542
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1048745
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186443
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184959
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1052761
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135475
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81721
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42527
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193743
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42091
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181912
9Death KnigBlade10%207562
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41890
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180315
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193825
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430790
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1020628
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022066
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1022726
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1022605
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1024784
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311663
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64138
9DevilDragon Helm3300%933184
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%933841
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308265
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64002
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309863
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283475
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308537
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639565
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283121
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640309
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283028
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64384
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307968
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281357
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308459
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%935543
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64398
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307809
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639883
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641011
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%790598
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%638129
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2303675
9DevilDevils Eye950%1163369
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175804
9DevilDevils Key780%1163757
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175997
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374034
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186443
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3248673
9DevilJewel of Life580%330555
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4040297
9DevilImp500%3433565
9DevilRena +3480%925542
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1052761
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1048745
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%807954
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184959
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135475
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491650
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81721
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054167
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792472
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1070160
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1024007
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1069405
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1023040
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788044
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%907446
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785971
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792288
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1017993
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1070534
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%786836
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%792829
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%786865
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870075
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%790598
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%638129
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2303675
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108532
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1163369
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108744
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1163757
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374034
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4040297
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3248673
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743245
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734878
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1107716
9Elite OgreImp1071%3433565
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750300
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%330555
9Elite OgreRena +3870%925542
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%807954
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99238
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184959
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186443
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135475
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81721
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77377
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189859
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190004
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179036
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190633
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172430
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172835
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77274
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180021
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172323
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191727
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179709
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77704
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77467
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191071
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491650
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77292
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52064
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52148
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174137
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65822
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192242
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77532
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173370
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190427
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191699
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180138
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307906
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%790598
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26578
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181150
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62155
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42527
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61994
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191463
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29625
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26266
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193825
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41628
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26072
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26406
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191727
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62001
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180315
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62020
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26561
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27205
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42091
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41890
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30401
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30653
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26465
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207562
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192242
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193743
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190633
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193793
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181912
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62226
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191699
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27063
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62097
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26911
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207063
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41974
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23399
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%638129
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30461
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1163757
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1163369
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374034
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53998
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54332
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%330555
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3248673
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%925542
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%807954
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184959
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19630
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135475
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25304
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491650
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27646
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4040297
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8265
9Hell HoundImp50%3433565
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10529
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11016
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11086
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048745
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11770
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18575
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19270
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
9Hell HoundMace10%9742
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12832
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11099
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11610
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10459
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12958
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11918
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11383
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307906
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42091
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190427
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190349
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42527
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62226
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191071
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181150
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193825
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62001
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191463
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181912
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207063
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62020
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62155
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180315
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191699
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189859
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62097
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192242
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41974
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191727
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193743
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193793
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41628
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190004
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41890
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207562
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61994
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190633
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%790598
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%638129
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83220
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29625
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30401
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30653
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30461
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54332
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27063
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1163757
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53998
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26072
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1163369
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374034
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27205
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26911
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26266
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26406
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%925542
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%807954
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%330555
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184959
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3248673
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24620
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135475
9Hell SpideImp860%3433565
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491650
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4040297
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27646
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8265
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19630
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11859
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12958
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11770
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12830
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10438
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19270
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11078
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11414
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11200
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5911
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11099
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11185
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10721
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10529
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5994
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8293
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9690
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430790
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77292
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283028
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64138
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67630
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77532
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281357
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52148
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179416
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173370
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65822
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179076
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77274
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179036
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173879
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174137
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179110
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52064
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180138
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77377
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283121
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180021
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%790598
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174265
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172323
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%638129
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179709
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64384
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77704
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172835
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51975
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51846
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64002
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1363162
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283475
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2051307
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641011
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8217
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172430
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64398
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1027720
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77467
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1226760
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%977631
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308537
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1389585
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%907446
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1024007
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1364411
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%933841
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2053167
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186443
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1022726
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1163757
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%933184
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1163369
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022066
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307968
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307809
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639883
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308265
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792288
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792472
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191727
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%935543
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2303675
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55959
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189859
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2048754
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%854035
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191071
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190633
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054167
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308459
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1017993
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%786865
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1020628
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191463
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1022605
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190427
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374034
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4040297
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184959
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181912
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21659
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640309
9Illusion oRena +360%925542
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1168403
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1024784
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491650
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1023040
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1388972
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190349
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%737638
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1883596
9Illusion oImp50%3433565
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%786836
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639565
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165778
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1325729
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788044
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56570
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190004
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404362
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191699
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%790198
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%792829
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192242
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%807954
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%330555
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785971
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%780791
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%670838
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24620
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2385004
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81721
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%779669
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1023663
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024506
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1167522
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311663
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1024104
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1051189
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175804
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388337
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278286
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1107716
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3248673
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1327704
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1002685
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111135
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1022912
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207063
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19630
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1089933
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2052501
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1493289
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1003583
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%671118
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%795471
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750300
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169312
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175997
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1005662
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215348
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1325729
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1327704
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165778
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%854035
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%792829
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%786836
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785971
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1023040
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792288
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404362
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792472
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054167
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%786865
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%977631
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1024007
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788044
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%790598
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%638129
9Iron WheelImp1280%3433565
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2303675
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4040297
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374034
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111135
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3248673
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278286
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1163369
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1163757
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110905
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%330555
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%807954
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%795471
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734878
9Iron WheelRena +3300%925542
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750300
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135475
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184959
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743245
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87031
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71251
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99238
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491650
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172835
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283028
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77274
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173879
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308265
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52064
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309863
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172430
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172323
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64384
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77292
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640309
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174137
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%792829
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1024784
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792288
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%907446
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022066
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1070534
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1027720
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1022726
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1070160
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1017993
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1069405
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1022605
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792472
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870075
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1020628
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%790598
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%638129
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2303675
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108744
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1163369
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108532
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374034
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1163757
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81721
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3248673
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4040297
9Ogre archeImp1241%3433565
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1048745
9Ogre archeRena +31041%925542
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%330555
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%807954
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750300
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1107716
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1052761
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184959
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186443
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135475
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491650
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173370
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189859
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193825
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179076
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181912
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180315
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179110
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193793
9Ogre archeBlade10%207562
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179416
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180138
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174265
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173879
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172835
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207063
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172323
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174137
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192242
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179036
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190004
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193743
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191463
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307906
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77532
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172430
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180138
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190349
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191463
9Poison BulBlade7881%207562
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179036
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179076
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173879
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174137
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179709
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191071
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173370
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193825
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77467
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172323
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180021
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77704
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193793
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190633
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77274
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172835
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189859
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179110
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191699
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193743
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190427
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207063
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192242
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77377
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77292
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191727
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174265
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190004
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179416
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%790598
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%638129
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83220
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1163369
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374034
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55959
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56570
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1163757
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%330555
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%807954
9Poison BulRena +31250%925542
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3248673
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24620
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19630
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184959
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4040297
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186443
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491650
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27646
9Poison BulImp690%3433565
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135475
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24155
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11144
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11105
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5911
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6576
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24536
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26561
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11200
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11383
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430790
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180138
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174137
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65822
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52148
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64138
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51846
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64398
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180021
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172835
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190427
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179076
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77704
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51975
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64384
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77292
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179110
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67630
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172430
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77377
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52064
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77532
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173879
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64002
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190349
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179416
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179709
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77467
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189859
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174265
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191071
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173370
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77274
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172323
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179036
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190004
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%790598
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%638129
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21659
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1163369
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1163757
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374034
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56570
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55959
9Poison ShaRena +3790%925542
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186443
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3248673
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24620
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%807954
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4040297
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%330555
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184959
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19630
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135475
9Poison ShaImp310%3433565
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10779
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26611
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491650
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6437
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11086
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11414
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24261
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054167
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1424810
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165778
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1325729
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1023040
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1024007
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788044
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785971
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%854035
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1413517
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1414080
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1327704
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1415821
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%786865
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%786836
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404362
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%977631
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%790598
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%638129
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2303675
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1163369
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110905
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1017993
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1163757
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%792829
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4040297
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111135
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792472
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792288
9Queen RainImp490%3433565
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743245
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3248673
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%795471
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019910
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278286
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734878
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%330555
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184959
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%807954
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024506
9Queen RainRena +3330%925542
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020619
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135475
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71251
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87031
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99238
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750300
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51846
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491650
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64384
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307968
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64138
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281357
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52148
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283475
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65822
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77377
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640309
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77532
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1163757
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1024784
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10779
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181150
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10721
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430790
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51846
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179709
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179110
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77467
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172430
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77532
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174265
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283121
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309863
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64138
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65822
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52064
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77292
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179036
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173370
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77704
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52148
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174137
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311663
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77377
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173879
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67630
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179416
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77274
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64002
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281357
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64384
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283475
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180138
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172835
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179076
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180021
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64398
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172323
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51975
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283028
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%790598
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%638129
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21659
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1163369
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55959
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56570
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1163757
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374034
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190427
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190349
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190004
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186443
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3248673
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189859
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191071
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191699
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%330555
9Schriker2Imp410%3433565
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184959
9Schriker2Rena +3390%925542
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24620
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%807954
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491650
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135475
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4040297
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19630
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24340
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24536
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26465
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11078
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11144
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430790
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67630
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77532
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179076
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65822
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191071
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191463
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179110
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192242
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174265
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77467
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190004
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179036
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173370
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189859
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174137
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77274
9ShadowBlade7140%207562
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190349
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172430
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173879
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172835
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179709
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180138
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180021
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190633
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193825
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190427
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179416
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207063
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77704
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191727
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191699
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172323
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77377
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77292
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%790598
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%638129
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83220
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56570
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1163757
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374034
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1163369
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55959
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%330555
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%807954
9ShadowRena +31140%925542
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3248673
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19630
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184959
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186443
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491650
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135475
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4040297
9ShadowImp540%3433565
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27646
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24620
9ShadowKris30%10501
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6576
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24536
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11107
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11918
9ShadowPad Armor10%11086
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
9ShadowVine Pants10%11099
9ShadowPad Helm10%10529
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9742
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11383
9ShadowBone Pants10%26561
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27063
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11247
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11105
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10721
9ShadowTomahawk10%24340
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11185
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24261
9ShadowHand Axe10%11770
9ShadowBone Helm10%24155
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307906
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%62020
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26266
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181912
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62097
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42527
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26911
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61994
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41890
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62155
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30653
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42091
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%62001
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29625
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30461
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62226
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26072
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%790598
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41974
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41628
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30401
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180315
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26406
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181150
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%638129
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6890
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6576
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27205
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24536
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26611
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24340
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26465
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26578
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27063
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23399
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24730
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26561
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6437
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24261
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24155
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1163757
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1163369
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54332
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53998
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%374034
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%807954
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%330555
9Skeleton ARena +31650%925542
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27646
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184959
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3248673
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8265
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135475
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491650
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3433565
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4040297
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25304
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76112
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11099
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10511
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11770
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12830
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11918
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19270
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10591
9Skeleton ARapier20%10934
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10459
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11016
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18575
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12958
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11610
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11859
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10529
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
9Skeleton AKris10%10501
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1883596
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1024104
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268194
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1005662
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1051189
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024506
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324262
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1023663
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1511787
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1006561
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1167522
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1089933
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1413517
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1020619
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1168403
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306413
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1415821
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388337
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1375601
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1373472
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1424810
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1414080
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1007422
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1334839
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1007466
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1493289
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1022912
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1388972
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1307059
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019910
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1374112
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1169312
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2303675
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1163369
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%670838
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1163757
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%671118
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%807954
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%925542
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3248673
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4040297
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3433565
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87031
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95178
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71251
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114891
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99238
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%638129
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%790598
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135475
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78322
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%330555
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1052761
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491650
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%933184
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184959
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107716
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054167
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1069405
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750300
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788044
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1070160
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1070534
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%786836
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%786865
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941815%785971
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%977631
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743245
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734878
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%792829
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1023040
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792472
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1107716
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1017993
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792288
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1024007
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870075
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2303675
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1163369
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108532
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374034
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108744
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4040297
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1163757
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3433565
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3248673
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%807954
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%925542
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186443
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99238
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81721
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%638129
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%790598
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491650
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%330555
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135475
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184959
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172430
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77274
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174265
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173879
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190004
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77704
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77292
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52148
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180021
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174137
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64384
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189859
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179036
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51846
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179076
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77532
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51975
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67630
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191071
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179110
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77377
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179416
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65822
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64138
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172323
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64002
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180138
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52064
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173370
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172835
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64398
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179709
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190427
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77467
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190349
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24620
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1415821
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1327704
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%854035
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306413
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1413517
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024506
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1375601
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278286
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1374112
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1165778
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%795471
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1414080
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1307059
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1373472
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1424810
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1019910
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%977631
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1334839
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324262
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268194
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1325729
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1020619
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758553
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2303675
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%670838
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%671118
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1163369
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1163757
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3248673
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3433565
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99238
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%925542
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%807954
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87031
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4040297
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71251
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114891
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%638129
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%790598
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%330555
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135475
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491650
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184959
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311663
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022066
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1048745
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%933184
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%935543
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281357
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308459
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1022605
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308537
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309863
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%933841
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1022726
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639883
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641011
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283121
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307809
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64384
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640309
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1020628
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639565
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307968
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64398
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64002
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283028
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1052761
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283475
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1024784
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1389585
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112836%1226760
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1364411
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2051307
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2052501
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2053167
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110036%1363162
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109666%2048754
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2051142
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1883596
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2385004
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1006561
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%780791
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%790198
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1089933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1023663
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%737706
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1169312
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1002685
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1003583
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1024104
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%779669
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%737638
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1005662
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1007466
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1168403
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1051189
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1007422
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1022912
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1167522
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2303675
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4040297
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3248673
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%671118
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1163757
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1163369
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%670838
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1511787
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388337
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324262
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1493289
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1388972
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306413
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1307059
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3433565
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%925542
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%807954
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98066
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114891
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119913
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215348
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%790598
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%638129
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95178
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%330555
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78322
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135475
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184959
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491650
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1017993
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%786836
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%792829
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1070160
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792472
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1023040
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%977631
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788044
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743245
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734878
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1069405
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1024007
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750300
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%786865
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792288
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785971
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1070534
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1107716
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054167
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048005%1278286
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743245
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%786865
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1024007
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1023040
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%734878
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792288
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1327704
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792472
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%977631
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750300
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054167
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%788044
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1017993
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%854035
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%785971
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%795471
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%786836
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%792829
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1325729
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404362
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1163369
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1163757
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2303675
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111135
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%374034
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110905
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3248673
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4040297
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%807954
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%925542
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186443
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71251
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99238
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81721
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3433565
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%790598
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%638129
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%330555
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491650
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135475
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184959
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77467
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65822
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52148
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172430
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173370
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174265
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77274
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77292
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283121
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281357
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172323
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77377
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172835
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283028
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77532
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52064
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64384
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64398
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173879
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179709
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283475
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179416
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51975
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64138
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51846
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311663
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179036
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309863
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180021
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67630
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179076
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180138
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174137
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179110
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77704
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191071
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191699
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189859
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190427
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190004
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190349
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24620
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19630
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1883596
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1007466
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%790198
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%737638
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1307059
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306413
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1024104
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1511787
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1005662
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1089933
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1388972
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1493289
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1023663
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1007422
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324262
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1022912
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%737706
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388337
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%779669
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1003583
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268194
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%780791
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1167522
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1169312
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1002685
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37623%1168403
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1051189
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1006561
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2385004
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2303675
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3248673
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1163757
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%670838
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1163369
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%671118
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%925542
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4040297
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3433565
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87031
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%807954
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95178
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98066
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114891
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%638129
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%790598
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%330555
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491650
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78322
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135475
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119913
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184959
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1822365
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2052501
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1364411
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3192838
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1883596
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2053167
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1788055
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%737638
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%790198
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2048754
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2051307
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2514030
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1232944
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2051142
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1226910
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1226760
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4040297
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3433565
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1789915
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1043366
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%737706
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119913
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%779669
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1389585
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%780791
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1424810
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024506
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1023040
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%854035
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1024007
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1414080
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1019910
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%795471
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%788044
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165778
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%786865
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054167
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785971
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%786836
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1327704
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278286
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1413517
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1020619
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1415821
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%734878
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%977631
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1325729
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743245
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404362
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2303675
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1163757
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111135
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110905
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1163369
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1017993
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792288
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792472
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%792829
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750300
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3248673
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4040297
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3433565
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%807954
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%925542
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87031
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71251
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99238
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%638129
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%790598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%330555
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135475
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184959
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%491650
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640309
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309863
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641011
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52148
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77274
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64002
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77292
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%935543
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52064
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308265
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51846
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283121
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308459
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%933841
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77532
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%933184
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283028
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77377
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308537
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307968
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311663
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77467
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639883
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65822
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77704
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64398
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639565
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64138
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307809
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283475
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281357
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67630
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64384
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51975
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24620
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186443
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30653
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62155
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41974
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30401
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42091
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62020
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41890
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61994
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%62001
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41628
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62097
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30461
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62226
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29625
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307906
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181150
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193743
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207562
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%207063
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193825
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181912
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193793
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27205
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26406
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27063
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180315
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26911
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26072
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26266
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3433565
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4040297
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%374034
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1163757
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3248673
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53998
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54332
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1163369
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8265
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491650
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27646
11Chief SkelRena +34710%925542
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%807954
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19630
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%790598
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%638129
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%330555
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135475
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184959
11Chief SkelApple170%76112
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11105
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12958
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10529
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12832
11Chief SkelMace130%9742
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10591
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10438
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11099
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11610
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18575
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11770
11Chief SkelBow110%11082
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11247
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19270
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10721
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10511
11Chief SkelKris100%10501
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11092
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12830
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11078
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10459
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11016
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11918
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11859
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11086
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11200
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10779
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42527
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62226
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41890
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191727
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181150
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190427
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190349
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193793
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192242
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62020
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42091
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%190004
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193743
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191699
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180315
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62155
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41974
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191071
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41628
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191463
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193825
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189859
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207562
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61994
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62097
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181912
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%207063
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190633
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%62001
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307906
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83220
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53998
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1163757
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54332
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1163369
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8265
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374034
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491650
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3248673
11Dark SkullRena +39300%925542
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%807954
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24620
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4040297
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27646
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19630
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%638129
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%790598
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%330555
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135475
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184959
11Dark SkullImp430%3433565
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11092
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11099
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11185
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10511
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10779
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11078
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6576
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11107
11Dark SkullKris120%10501
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12830
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6437
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10529
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048745
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11032
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18575
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10459
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11610
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11144
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12832
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11383
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10438
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6050
11Dark SkullRapier90%10934
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11918
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12958
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11770
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11016
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19270
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10591
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10721
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11200
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11086
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11105
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11247
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5994
11Dark SkullBow50%11082
11Dark SkullMace50%9742
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11414
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11859
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5911
11Dark SkullApple20%76112
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191727
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207562
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172835
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%180021
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%207063
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190427
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179709
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193825
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173370
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192242
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193793
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193743
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191071
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172430
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180138
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181912
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179416
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190004
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190349
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179076
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%179036
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191463
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190633
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191699
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172323
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181150
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179110
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189859
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180315
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307906
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83220
11Giant OgreImp11520%3433565
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491650
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27646
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1163757
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374034
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1163369
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54332
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53998
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3248673
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4040297
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24620
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%807954
11Giant OgreRena +34560%925542
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19630
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%638129
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%790598
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%330555
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135475
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184959
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24155
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6576
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18575
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10779
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24340
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11918
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11383
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6890
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11016
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10529
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12830
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11185
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11086
11Giant OgreRapier50%10934
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11610
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24536
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11032
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11144
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11105
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19270
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10591
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreBow40%11082
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10721
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11099
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11859
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048745
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12832
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10511
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11770
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6050
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24261
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11092
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
11Giant OgreMace30%9742
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11247
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6437
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5911
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12958
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11414
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5994
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11200
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11078
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10459
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10438
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76112
11Giant OgreKris10%10501
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430790
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190004
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174265
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193825
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173879
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%179036
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52064
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77377
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174137
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64398
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191727
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77467
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52148
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180021
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180138
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67630
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172323
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77274
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173370
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191463
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179110
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64384
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190349
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179076
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77532
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65822
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51846
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64002
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189859
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179709
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191699
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77704
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77292
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64138
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191071
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181912
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51975
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179416
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172835
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192242
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190427
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190633
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172430
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21659
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56570
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1163757
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55959
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%374034
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19630
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1163369
11Magic SkelImp2000%3433565
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24620
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186443
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3248673
11Magic SkelRena +31190%925542
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%807954
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%790598
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491650
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4040297
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%330555
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638129
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135475
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184959
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26611
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26911
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11414
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048745
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5994
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24536
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6437
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26406
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11383
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6050
11Magic SkelFlail10%27063
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26561
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24261
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30401
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11107
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11200
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30461
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26266
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6890
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67630
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%190004
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174137
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173879
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77532
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189859
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172835
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65822
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174265
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%179036
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173370
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179076
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77467
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190633
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179709
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77292
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191071
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77377
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193825
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77704
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191727
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179416
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%207063
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172430
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180021
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191463
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179110
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192242
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190349
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207562
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172323
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77274
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180138
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190427
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191699
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430790
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83220
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374034
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1163369
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491650
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1163757
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56570
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55959
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3248673
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19630
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4040297
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%807954
11Red SkeletRena +33230%925542
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27646
11Red SkeletImp2600%3433565
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186443
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24620
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%638129
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%790598
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%330555
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135475
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184959
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27205
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11414
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11200
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11078
11Red SkeletBow40%11082
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11859
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11086
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10529
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11099
11Red SkeletMace40%9742
11Red SkeletKris40%10501
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10721
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11383
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11185
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11107
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11092
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26578
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10591
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11770
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10459
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6890
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24536
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11032
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11918
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23399
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26561
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6437
11Red SkeletRapier20%10934
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27063
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11105
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5994
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24261
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26465
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5911
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11247
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10779
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6576
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11610
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11016
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11144
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25304
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67630
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180138
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172430
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77704
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77377
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%173879
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51846
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77292
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77532
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180021
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65822
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179416
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179709
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77467
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51975
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179036
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174137
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%172835
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179110
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179076
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52064
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173370
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52148
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172323
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77274
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174265
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430790
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190004
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191071
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190427
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190349
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191699
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%189859
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192242
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283475
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309863
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191727
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191463
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64002
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311663
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283028
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190633
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64138
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64384
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283121
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64398
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281357
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%55959
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1163757
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1163369
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374034
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56570
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83220
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21659
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186443
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3248673
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24620
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%807954
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19630
12Chief SkelRena +32740%925542
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491650
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4040297
12Chief SkelImp2570%3433565
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%790598
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%638129
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%330555
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135475
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184959
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11414
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26911
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6576
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24155
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30461
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27205
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23399
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048745
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26561
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5911
12Chief SkelSpear40%26406
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24536
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24340
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11107
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11185
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26578
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29625
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6437
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26072
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24261
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11032
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11078
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11092
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26465
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11086
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6050
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5994
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11016
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26266
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26611
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10501
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10459
12Chief SkelMace10%9742
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10779
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27063
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11247
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10721
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
12Chief SkelRapier10%10934
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11099
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11105
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641011
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%639883
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64384
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307809
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51975
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283028
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309863
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77274
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311663
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52148
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%307968
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283121
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308459
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174137
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640309
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77704
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64398
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308265
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51846
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77377
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283475
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65822
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64002
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77467
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174265
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64138
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308537
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52064
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281357
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77532
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639565
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%173879
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67630
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77292
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430790
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24620
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21659
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374034
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1163369
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55959
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56570
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1163757
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4040297
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3248673
12Dark SkullImp9240%3433565
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%807954
12Dark SkullRena +37450%925542
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491650
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186443
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%638129
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%790598
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%330555
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135475
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184959
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1052761
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1048745
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022066
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1024784
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1020628
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1022726
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1022605
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64138
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641011
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309863
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%639883
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%935543
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64002
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%307968
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308265
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308459
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640309
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64384
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639565
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283121
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311663
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283475
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%933184
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307809
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64398
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%933841
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283028
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281357
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308537
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430790
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2303675
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3248673
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175804
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1163369
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%175997
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186443
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374034
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1163757
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4040297
12Giant OgreImp5960%3433565
12Giant OgreRena +34060%925542
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%807954
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%790598
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%638129
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%330555
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81721
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491650
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135475
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%184959
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1017993
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1022726
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1052761
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1107716
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1070160
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1027720
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1069405
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1024784
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%907446
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1022605
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1020628
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1070534
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022066
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1048745
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641011
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639565
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%935543
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%933841
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639883
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640309
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%933184
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870075
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81721
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3248673
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2303675
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374034
12Magic SkelImp1830%3433565
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108532
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108744
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1163369
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1163757
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4040297
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%807954
12Magic SkelRena +3720%925542
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186443
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491650
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638129
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%790598
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%330555
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135475
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184959
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179036
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181912
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180021
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192242
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179110
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173370
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190004
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179709
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207063
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190633
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191071
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190427
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191727
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24620
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191699
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191463
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179416
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180315
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193793
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193825
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1107716
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311663
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1022726
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%639883
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1027720
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308537
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639565
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309863
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1022605
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%933184
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%933841
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307809
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1024784
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%935543
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%907446
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641011
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1052761
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640309
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022066
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%307968
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308459
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308265
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1020628
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1048745
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430790
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2303675
12Red SkeletImp5720%3433565
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175804
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175997
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1163369
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1163757
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374034
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3248673
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4040297
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186443
12Red SkeletRena +32520%925542
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%807954
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81721
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%790598
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%638129
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491650
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%330555
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135475
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184959
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311663
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64002
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308537
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308459
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283121
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639565
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640309
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307809
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64398
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64384
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641011
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283475
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281357
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308265
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639883
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283028
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309863
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307968
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64138
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430790
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1048745
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1052761
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022066
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%935543
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1020628
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1022726
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1022605
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77467
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%933841
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1024784
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%933184
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77532
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51975
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174265
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174137
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173879
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67630
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52064
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77377
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65822
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77292
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77704
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51846
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52148
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77274
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374034
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1163369
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1163757
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24620
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21659
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2303675
13Chief SkelImp2390%3433565
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3248673
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186443
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4040297
13Chief SkelRena +31740%925542
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%807954
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56570
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55959
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175804
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175997
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491650
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%638129
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%330555
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%790598
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81721
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184959
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135475
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62001
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26611
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25304
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180315
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41974
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62226
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62097
13Chief SkelFlail20%27063
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27205
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42527
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193743
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26072
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61994
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26578
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24155
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26465
13Chief SkelBlade10%207562
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26406
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24340
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41890
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1107716
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1022726
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1048745
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1052761
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022066
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639883
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1020628
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1070534
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1024784
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%907446
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1070160
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1027720
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1069405
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640309
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641011
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639565
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%935543
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%933184
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%933841
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1022605
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870075
13Dark SkullImp9770%3433565
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2303675
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4040297
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3248673
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175997
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374034
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175804
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186443
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1163757
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1163369
13Dark SkullRena +32720%925542
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%807954
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81721
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%790598
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%638129
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%330555
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135475
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491650
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184959
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62001
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41890
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192242
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193793
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190427
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62097
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190633
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42527
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181912
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62020
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191727
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189859
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193825
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191699
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190004
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191071
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193743
13Dark SkullBlade30%207562
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207063
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62226
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61994
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181150
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191463
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180315
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42091
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41628
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190349
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27646
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62155
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41974
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%792829
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%907446
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1017993
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022066
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1027720
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792472
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1107716
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1052761
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1069405
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1024784
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1020628
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1070534
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792288
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750300
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1070160
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1048745
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1022605
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1022726
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870075
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81721
13Giant OgreImp3850%3433565
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2303675
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1163369
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4040297
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1163757
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108532
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374034
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108744
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3248673
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%807954
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491650
13Giant OgreRena +31230%925542
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186443
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%790598
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%638129
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%330555
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135475
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184959
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179076
13Giant OgreBlade40%207562
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174137
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179110
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180138
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191071
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192242
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179036
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173370
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193743
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207063
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191699
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173879
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181912
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180021
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181150
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190004
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172323
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189859
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191727
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191463
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174265
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172835
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193793
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278286
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%786836
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%854035
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054167
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792288
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1017993
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750300
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734878
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%786865
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1023040
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%792829
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788044
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743245
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1325729
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1327704
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792472
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%795471
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%977631
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1024007
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785971
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404362
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1070534
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1069405
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1070160
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3248673
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2303675
13Magic SkelImp900%3433565
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4040297
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374034
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110905
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111135
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1163757
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1163369
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%807954
13Magic SkelRena +3390%925542
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99238
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71251
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%638129
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%790598
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%330555
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135475
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491650
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174265
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77532
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174137
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311663
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52064
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65822
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77704
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184959
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172430
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308459
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309863
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308265
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%792829
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743245
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054167
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785971
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792288
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750300
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%786865
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1069405
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1017993
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1070160
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1023040
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1070534
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%786836
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1024007
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734878
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788044
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%907446
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1107716
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792472
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870075
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4040297
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2303675
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3248673
13Red SkeletImp2210%3433565
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1163369
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374034
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108744
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1163757
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108532
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99238
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%807954
13Red SkeletRena +3750%925542
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186443
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%330555
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81721
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%790598
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%638129
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184959
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135475
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491650
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179076
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51846
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65822
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173879
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190349
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180138
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190004
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173370
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190633
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179709
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180021
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172323
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174265
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179416
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172430
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77704
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77532
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179110
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51975
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190427
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77292
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52148
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192242
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174137
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1107716
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1048745
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%907446
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1027720
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1024784
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1022726
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1022605
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1020628
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1052761
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022066
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%935543
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639565
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%933841
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641011
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640309
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%933184
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639883
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1069405
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1070160
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1070534
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1017993
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307968
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308537
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308459
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311663
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308265
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309863
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307809
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430790
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870075
14Chief SkelImp4010%3433565
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2303675
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3248673
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1163369
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1163757
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374034
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81721
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4040297
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186443
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175804
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175997
14Chief SkelRena +31290%925542
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%807954
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108744
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108532
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%790598
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%638129
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491650
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%330555
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135475
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184959
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179416
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191463
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179036
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180315
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179076
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190427
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172430
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193793
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190349
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193825
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190633
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190004
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180021
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193743
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192242
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189859
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207063
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173370
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191699
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172835
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180138
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172323
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179110
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191071
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181912
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054167
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785971
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1069405
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1024007
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788044
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%792829
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743245
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%977631
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1017993
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1070534
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792288
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1070160
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792472
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750300
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%786865
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%786836
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734878
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1023040
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1107716
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870075
14Dark SkullImp10490%3433565
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2303675
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3248673
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4040297
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374034
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1163757
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108532
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108744
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1163369
14Dark SkullRena +33440%925542
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%807954
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81721
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186443
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99238
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%638129
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%790598
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%330555
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135475
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491650
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184959
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172323
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51975
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179076
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52148
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190427
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174265
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64002
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180138
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173879
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179416
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77467
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77274
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179110
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172430
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190349
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64384
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65822
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179036
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77704
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77377
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180021
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191071
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173370
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172835
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51846
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77532
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64138
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77292
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190004
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179709
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174137
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189859
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52064
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24620
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278286
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%786865
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054167
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734878
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785971
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1325729
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1024007
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1327704
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788044
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%854035
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743245
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%795471
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%786836
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1017993
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%792829
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1023040
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792472
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792288
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750300
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%977631
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404362
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1070534
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1069405
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1070160
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2303675
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4040297
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3248673
14Giant OgreImp3660%3433565
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111135
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1163757
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110905
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374034
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1163369
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71251
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99238
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%807954
14Giant OgreRena +31510%925542
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%790598
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%638129
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%330555
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135475
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184959
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307809
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308537
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52148
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173879
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77377
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65822
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64384
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491650
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172430
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281357
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77274
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77532
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308459
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308265
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173370
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64002
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77704
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172323
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52064
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51975
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174265
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283475
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172835
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77292
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174137
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283121
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51846
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77467
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309863
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64398
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311663
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283028
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1415821
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1325729
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1374112
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%795471
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1375601
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024506
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1024007
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1023040
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1424810
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1414080
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%854035
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1373472
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020619
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054167
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1413517
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278286
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019910
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%977631
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1327704
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1334839
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165778
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758553
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%786836
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%786865
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743245
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792472
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788044
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734878
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792288
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%792829
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785971
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750300
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2303675
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3248673
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111135
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1163369
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110905
14Magic SkelImp640%3433565
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1163757
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4040297
14Magic SkelRena +3360%925542
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114891
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87031
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%807954
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99238
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%638129
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%790598
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71251
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%330555
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135475
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491650
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184959
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024506
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054167
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1424810
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%786865
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%786836
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%795471
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1325729
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020619
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1023040
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019910
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1413517
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785971
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278286
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1415821
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1024007
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1414080
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788044
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%854035
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165778
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%977631
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734878
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1327704
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743245
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404362
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1017993
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792472
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%792829
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792288
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750300
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2303675
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4040297
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110905
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111135
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1163757
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3248673
14Red SkeletImp1880%3433565
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1163369
14Red SkeletRena +31070%925542
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%807954
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71251
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87031
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99238
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%638129
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%790598
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%330555
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135475
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184959
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77467
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491650
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52148
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641011
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65822
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640309
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309863
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307809
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77704
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77292
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64384
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308265
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%933841
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639565
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51846
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64138
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64002
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283121
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64398
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%933184
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281357
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77532
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%935543
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283028
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792288
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1107716
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1070160
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1070534
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1017993
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1069405
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%792829
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750300
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792472
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054167
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022066
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1052761
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1022605
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1022726
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1024784
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1020628
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1027720
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1048745
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%907446
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785971
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743245
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1024007
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788044
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1023040
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%786865
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%734878
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870075
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%977631
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%786836
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3248673
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2303675
15Chief SkelImp3820%3433565
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4040297
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81721
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108744
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374034
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1163757
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108532
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1163369
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%807954
15Chief SkelRena +31280%925542
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186443
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%790598
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%638129
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99238
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491650
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%330555
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135475
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184959
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190349
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179416
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172323
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179076
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190004
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181150
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174137
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180138
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191463
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180315
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173370
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179036
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191727
15Chief SkelBlade30%207562
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64138
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190427
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172835
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77704
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64002
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189859
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51846
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172430
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179709
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181912
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173879
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51975
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193743
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180021
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52064
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77377
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191071
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24620
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179110
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77467
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191699
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52148
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192242
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65822
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77274
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278286
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1325729
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1165778
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1327704
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%977631
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054167
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743245
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1023040
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750300
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792288
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%785971
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%786865
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1024007
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%854035
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%792829
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%795471
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792472
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%734878
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%786836
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788044
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404362
15Dark SkullImp19490%3433565
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4040297
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3248673
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2303675
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1163757
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1163369
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374034
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111135
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%110905
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%807954
15Dark SkullRena +33750%925542
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71251
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99238
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87031
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%790598
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%330555
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%638129
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135475
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491650
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184959
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173879
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77704
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308265
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173370
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308537
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64138
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311663
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309863
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283121
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77532
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308459
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51846
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307968
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77292
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51975
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283028
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77467
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52064
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281357
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52148
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174137
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64384
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172323
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174265
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640309
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307809
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283475
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77377
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172835
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67630
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77274
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172430
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65822
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24620
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%977631
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1019910
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1325729
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1165778
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1413517
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1024007
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1414080
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024506
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1020619
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1023040
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1375601
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%854035
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1415821
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1374112
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1424810
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%795471
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054167
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1373472
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1327704
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1334839
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268194
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278286
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758553
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2303675
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4040297
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3248673
15Giant OgreImp4330%3433565
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111135
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1163757
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%110905
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%670838
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1163369
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%671118
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114891
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%807954
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71251
15Giant OgreRena +31760%925542
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87031
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99238
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%638129
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%790598
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%330555
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%491650
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135475
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184959
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1052761
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281357
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308459
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1024784
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311663
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283028
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1022726
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307809
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022066
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1020628
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1022605
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639565
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283475
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%933841
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641011
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639883
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308265
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048745
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640309
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%933184
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308537
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%935543
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64384
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283121
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1511787
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1493289
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1089933
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1169312
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1167522
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1168403
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1415821
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388337
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1388972
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1334839
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020619
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1375601
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1414080
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1019910
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1413517
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1307059
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268194
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024506
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1373472
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306413
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324262
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1374112
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1424810
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165778
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758553
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4040297
15Magic SkelImp1280%3433565
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2303675
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3248673
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278286
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1327704
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%795471
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%670838
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%671118
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1163369
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1163757
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1325729
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%854035
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%807954
15Magic SkelRena +3500%925542
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99238
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95178
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71251
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87031
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%638129
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%790598
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114891
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%330555
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491650
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135475
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78322
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048745
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%933841
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1107716
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307968
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1024784
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308459
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184959
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1027720
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283028
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%935543
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1022726
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%933184
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1020628
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1052761
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64384
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1327704
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1374112
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1373472
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278286
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1334839
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024506
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1020619
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1307059
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306413
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1165778
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388337
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1415821
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324262
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1019910
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1424810
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1325729
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268194
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1375601
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1413517
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%854035
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1414080
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%795471
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1388972
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758553
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054167
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%977631
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1024007
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1023040
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2303675
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3248673
15Red SkeletImp2700%3433565
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1163369
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%671118
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%670838
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1163757
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4040297
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99238
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87031
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%807954
15Red SkeletRena +31110%925542
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114891
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71251
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%638129
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%330555
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%790598
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135475
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491650
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184959
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307968
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%933841
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307809
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1024784
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1052761
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308265
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%935543
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309863
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%933184
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283028
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640309
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311663
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281357
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283121
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022066
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639565
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1027720
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1022605
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1022726
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1020628
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639883
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641011
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108410%1054167
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105560%792472
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104690%734878
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104100%792829
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103920%786865
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103630%977631
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103540%786836
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103420%785971
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103270%788044
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103130%792288
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102680%1023040
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102480%1024007
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102450%743245
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101580%750300
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101410%795471
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101280%854035
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80550%1017993
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58660%1070534
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57710%1069405
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1070160
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49970%1024506
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1019910
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46250%1165778
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46020%1278286
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45460%1327704
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45300%1020619
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44250%1325729
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870075
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427170%404362
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2303675
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14040%3248673
16Chief SkelImp12890%3433565
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611110%110905
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1163369
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610730%111135
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1163757
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4040297
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108532
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55770%108744
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99238
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%807954
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374034
16Chief SkelRena +35360%925542
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87031
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81721
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%638129
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186443
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1810%790598
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491650
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%330555
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71251
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135475
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184959
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51846
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64138
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64002
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173879
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174265
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641011
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77467
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65822
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308537
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174137
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307809
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77377
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77292
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52064
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77274
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193825
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173370
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308459
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172835
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77704
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77532
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189859
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181912
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64384
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52148
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191727
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64398
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179110
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180021
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172430
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190004
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283028
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190349
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172323
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190633
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192242
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640309
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179036
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179076
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639565
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311663
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283121
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639883
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308265
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179709
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24620
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281357
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283475
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179416
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191463
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191071
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180138
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191699
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190427
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304711%1415821
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304441%1024506
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303950%1324262
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303680%1268194
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303460%1307059
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303220%1334839
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303220%1414080
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302900%795471
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302690%1020619
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302230%1306413
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301790%1373472
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301670%854035
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301540%977631
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301100%1327704
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300870%1374112
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300670%1165778
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300540%1019910
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300420%1375601
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300070%1325729
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299930%1413517
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299710%1424810
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299520%1278286
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165280%758553
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549700%2303675
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3248673
16Dark SkullImp33410%3433565
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733320%670838
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732350%671118
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32310%1163369
16Dark SkullDevils Key31770%1163757
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31430%99238
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4040297
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20300%87031
16Dark SkullRena +316360%925542
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715900%807954
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8530%71251
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114891
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%638129
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%790598
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%330555
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135475
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184959
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491650
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64138
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%933184
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283121
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283028
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639883
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1048745
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641011
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308459
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64384
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1052761
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640309
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639565
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1022726
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281357
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307809
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1022605
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1020628
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308537
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022066
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64002
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283475
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64398
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307968
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%933841
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%935543
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308265
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1024784
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81721
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202301%1511787
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200111%1167522
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199651%1169312
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199041%1089933
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198571%1493289
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195421%1168403
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109870%1334839
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109750%1414080
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109740%1413517
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109580%1324262
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109260%1307059
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109250%1424810
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108990%1415821
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108540%1375601
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108370%1024506
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108250%1373472
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108100%1388972
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108060%1268194
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107980%1374112
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107950%1020619
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106980%1019910
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106450%1306413
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106320%1165778
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106160%1388337
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581840%758553
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4040297
16Giant OgreImp24960%3433565
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2303675
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21880%3248673
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278286
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18130%854035
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17980%795471
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17970%1325729
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1327704
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1163757
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%671118
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16130%1163369
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%670838
16Giant OgreRena +39580%925542
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78240%807954
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8020%71251
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7400%99238
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95178
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87031
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114891
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%790598
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%638129
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%330555
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135475
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%491650
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78322
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184959
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1107716
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1022605
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1024784
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%935543
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%933184
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308265
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1027720
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1022726
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308459
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%907446
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639883
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%933841
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307968
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1052761
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1020628
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1048745
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307809
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022066
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639565
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640309
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308537
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641011
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283475
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283121
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281357
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283028
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65822
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64384
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311663
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81721
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1389585
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1493289
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%737706
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1167522
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24780%1089933
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1006561
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1023663
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24510%737638
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1007422
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1364411
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24450%1363162
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24350%1007466
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24260%1051189
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%779669
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24220%1005662
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1169312
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24100%1024104
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23780%780791
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23660%1511787
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23630%1003583
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23570%790198
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1002685
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23520%1226760
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1022912
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1168403
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1883596
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306413
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324262
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2385004
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1307059
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388337
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1268194
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1388972
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2303675
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3248673
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1163369
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%671118
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%670838
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1163757
16Magic SkelRena +32090%925542
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%807954
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114891
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1510%4040297
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95178
16Magic SkelImp1150%3433565
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119913
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%790598
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98066
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%638129
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%330555
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491650
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135475
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78322
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184959
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1023040
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1024007
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792472
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743245
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%786836
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1069405
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1107716
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1017993
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%907446
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%786865
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1070160
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792288
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%792829
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788044
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734878
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785971
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054167
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1070534
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750300
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77320%1051189
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75660%1006561
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75510%1388337
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75250%1023663
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75080%1002685
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75040%790198
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74930%1007466
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74770%1374112
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74730%1324262
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74430%1307059
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74260%1005662
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74130%1169312
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73930%1007422
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73910%1388972
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73800%1089933
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73740%1511787
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73710%1022912
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306413
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73610%1024104
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73560%1375601
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73560%1493289
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73540%1334839
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72770%1268194
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72640%1167522
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72510%1373472
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72330%1003583
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72270%1168403
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651170%1883596
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2303675
16Red SkeletImp13790%3433565
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%670838
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1163757
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%671118
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1163369
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4040297
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3248673
16Red SkeletRena +36190%925542
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%807954
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98066
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71251
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3170%95178
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%638129
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114891
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%790598
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%330555
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135475
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87031
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78322
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491650
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184959
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1022605
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1069405
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%907446
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1017993
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1070160
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1052761
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1027720
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639565
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1070534
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639883
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1024784
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022066
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1020628
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640309
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641011
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1022726
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048745
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%933184
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%933841
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1107716
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%935543
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81721
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter670023%1415821
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots669473%1019910
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm669463%1268194
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow669203%1024506
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor667713%1165778
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots667573%795471
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction667473%1413517
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots666923%1327704
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage666783%1424810
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor666043%1325729
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm665983%1020619
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm665753%1414080
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow665693%1278286
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots665213%1334839
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow664333%1375601
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves664023%854035
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves663663%1374112
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants662183%1373472
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst439272%1054167
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants438962%1023040
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves437112%977631
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield436212%1024007
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5385082%758553
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves309901%1388972
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask307431%1324262
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots307061%1388337
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves306891%1306413
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants305501%1307059
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113420%2303675
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93520%3248673
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4040297
17Chief SkelImp81440%3433565
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775270%671118
17Chief SkelDevils Key73850%1163757
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773840%670838
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73180%1163369
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42840%114891
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39900%87031
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639560%110905
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639200%111135
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38800%99238
17Chief SkelRena +338400%925542
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738390%807954
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32890%71251
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13410%638129
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12810%790598
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10970%330555
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8130%491650
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7050%135475
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184959
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1020628
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281357
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640309
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307809
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%935543
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1022066
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1022726
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308459
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311663
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308265
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1048745
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%933184
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1052761
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%933841
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639883
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283475
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1022605
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283121
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%641011
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307968
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308537
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309863
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283028
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1024784
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639565
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64002
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1027720
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64138
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64384
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64398
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186443
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81721
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2368324%1168403
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2361944%1493289
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2361904%1089933
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2356934%1511787
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2355404%1167522
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2351024%1169312
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1294392%1373472
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1292352%1375601
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1290902%1020619
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290062%1415821
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1287122%1374112
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1286572%1334839
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1285832%1268194
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1285812%1019910
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1285642%1388972
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1285452%1306413
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284592%1324262
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284562%1307059
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284492%1413517
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1283172%1024506
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1283132%1414080
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1283012%1424810
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1282182%1388337
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1277482%1165778
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976422%758553
17Dark SkullImp311341%3433565
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301340%4040297
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294900%2303675
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230180%3248673
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216330%854035
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214830%795471
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214060%1327704
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213990%1325729
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213550%1278286
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194610%1163369
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192570%671118
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191710%670838
17Dark SkullDevils Key190530%1163757
17Dark SkullRena +3121640%925542
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799060%807954
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91190%99238
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88430%71251
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82900%95178
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65860%87031
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114891
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37090%790598
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37050%638129
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28290%330555
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18300%135475
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%491650
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13940%78322
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11740%184959
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1107716
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1027720
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%907446
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307968
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1024784
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308537
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1052761
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307809
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%935543
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640309
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641011
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1022605
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%933841
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1020628
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639565
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308459
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639883
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%933184
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308265
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022066
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1022726
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1048745
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65822
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283475
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281357
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283028
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283121
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64384
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186443
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81721
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682832%1051189
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640262%1373472
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639692%1002685
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639072%1388972
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638952%1003583
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638602%1169312
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638452%1167522
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638332%1024104
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637822%1268194
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637542%1007466
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637462%1388337
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637242%1414080
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636612%1493289
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636602%1374112
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636472%1005662
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636312%1375601
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636112%1415821
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635952%1089933
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635632%1334839
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635462%1413517
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635352%1424810
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635162%1511787
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634962%1006561
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634812%1306413
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634562%1324262
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634302%1007422
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633992%1168403
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633812%1023663
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633742%1307059
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633462%1022912
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481422%1883596
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145340%2303675
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795220%670838
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794530%671118
17Giant OgreDevils Key93710%1163757
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93300%1163369
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4040297
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3248673
17Giant OgreRena +358400%925542
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747550%807954
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47300%114891
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43130%87031
17Giant OgreImp38990%3433565
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95178
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%790598
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%638129
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%98066
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%330555
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71251
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135475
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78322
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184959
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491650
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1017993
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1022726
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%935543
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1070534
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1048745
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1020628
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%933841
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%907446
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1027720
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1107716
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1024784
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%933184
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1069405
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1022605
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1070160
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022066
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1052761
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186443
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81721
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236083%1232944
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223212%1023663
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222482%1024104
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222252%1226910
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222162%737638
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222022%780791
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221932%2051142
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221742%1389585
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221362%790198
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221272%2052501
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221082%1005662
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220992%779669
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220962%1007422
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220912%1006561
17Magic SkelRune Blade220852%2048754
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220772%1364411
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220602%1002685
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220442%1051189
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220302%1022912
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220102%2051307
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219872%1003583
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219662%1007466
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219522%2053167
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219482%737706
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219442%1226760
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217552%1363162
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161042%1883596
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89881%1169312
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89391%1167522
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88411%1511787
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88191%1168403
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88121%1089933
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87031%1493289
17Magic SkelSpirit +180451%2385004
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4040297
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547521%2303675
17Magic SkelSpirit +039900%1043366
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37890%3248673
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731930%670838
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730840%671118
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30690%1163369
17Magic SkelDevils Key30590%1163757
17Magic SkelImp27760%3433565
17Magic SkelRena +320630%925542
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119913
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716390%807954
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215348
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9410%95178
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9060%98066
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%790598
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%638129
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%330555
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135475
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78322
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184959
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491650
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%786836
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792288
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054167
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1070160
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%792829
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1024007
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734878
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%786865
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1069405
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785971
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788044
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1023040
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1017993
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743245
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%977631
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750300
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792472
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1070534
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%854035
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%795471
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71251
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81721
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494272%1389585
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469652%1024104
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467722%1002685
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467642%1364411
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466972%1007422
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466632%1003583
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466352%780791
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466172%1023663
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466092%1005662
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465892%1089933
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465242%737706
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464922%1511787
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464072%1493289
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464062%737638
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463692%1169312
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463242%1388337
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463242%1167522
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463162%1007466
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462932%1388972
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462542%1363162
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462292%1168403
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462282%1051189
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462112%779669
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462092%1022912
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461782%790198
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461192%1006561
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322282%1883596
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156181%2385004
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596980%2303675
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81540%3248673
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78300%1375601
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78230%1373472
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77960%1307059
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77660%1374112
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77430%1306413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77280%1268194
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76860%1324262
17Red SkeletImp68500%3433565
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1163369
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762360%670838
17Red SkeletDevils Key62020%1163757
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761460%671118
17Red SkeletRena +340620%925542
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4040297
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732050%807954
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87031
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24670%119913
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18210%114891
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13210%95178
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%790598
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%98066
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%638129
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%330555
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135475
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78322
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184959
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491650
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9742
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11383
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6890
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1048745
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6437
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11770
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10438
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12830
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11859
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11185
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10591
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10501
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5911
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12958
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18575
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12832
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19270
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11918
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1163369
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4245
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374034
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1163757
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135475
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%638129
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%807954
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491650
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%925542
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%330555
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24536
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11086
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26578
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1048745
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24340
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5911
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26465
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25304
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11383
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6437
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11185
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11032
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6890
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374034
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1163369
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1163757
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%807954
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638129
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%925542
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135475
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6437
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11383
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27205
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24536
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26406
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1048745
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26578
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23399
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24340
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25304
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11185
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26911
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24155
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5911
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26611
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1163369
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374034
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10501
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10934
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1163757
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24730
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807954
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26561
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9742
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10779
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%925542
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26266
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307906
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27063
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42527
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30653
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41628
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41974
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62020
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62001
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29625
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61994
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27205
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42091
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30401
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62097
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41890
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26406
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26911
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26072
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62155
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374034
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54332
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1163757
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1163369
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491650
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%807954
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53998
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3248673
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3433565
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%925542
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27646
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8265
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%638129
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184959
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%330555
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135475
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179076
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179416
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77274
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179036
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283028
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1163757
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172430
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77532
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180021
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191727
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307906
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23399
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27205
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26611
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6890
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30653
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26406
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24340
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26465
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30461
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24536
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25304
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29625
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24730
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27063
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24155
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24261
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26911
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26072
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26578
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26266
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11032
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11185
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11086
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6437
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1048745
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11383
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1163369
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5911
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1163757
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374034
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%925542
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%807954
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%638129
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491650
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135475
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%330555
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%790598
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4040297
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3248673
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8265
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10934
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24536
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11185
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11918
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11383
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11859
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10501
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24155
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048745
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12830
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24340
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18575
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10438
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5911
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1163369
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12958
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12832
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19270
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%807954
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11770
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1163757
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%925542
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374034
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9742
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3248673
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307906
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61994
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192242
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207063
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181150
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193825
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62001
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62020
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207562
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191463
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193743
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41890
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191071
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191699
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190427
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42091
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62097
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189859
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181912
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193793
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190633
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180315
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41628
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62155
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190349
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190004
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62226
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191727
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83220
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30653
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30461
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26911
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26266
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27205
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1163369
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27063
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26072
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26406
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54332
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1163757
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53998
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374034
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4040297
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%807954
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%925542
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3433565
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24620
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8265
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3248673
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19630
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491650
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%790598
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%330555
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%638129
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184959
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307906
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26072
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62226
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61994
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62097
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26266
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30653
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30461
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26911
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62001
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41628
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41974
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23399
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41890
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62155
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26406
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62020
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27063
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27205
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42091
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1163757
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374034
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1163369
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11185
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24261
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26578
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6437
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24536
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53998
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54332
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11032
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5911
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25304
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24340
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24155
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3248673
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24730
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26611
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26465
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%925542
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%807954
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3433565
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%330555
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8265
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491650
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4040297
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%638129
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307906
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61994
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180315
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207063
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42091
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30461
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181912
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193793
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62001
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41890
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41628
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30653
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62155
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193825
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62226
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207562
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181150
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62020
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41974
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193743
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3433565
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1163757
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53998
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374034
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1163369
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54332
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%925542
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%807954
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27646
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491650
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8265
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3248673
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19630
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%790598
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%330555
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%638129
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184959
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135475
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9742
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10438
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11610
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10459
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11918
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307906
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207562
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41890
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191071
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61994
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191463
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190633
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190427
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207063
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62226
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190004
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62001
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190349
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181912
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191727
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193793
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62020
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180315
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193825
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193743
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192242
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62155
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191699
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181150
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42091
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189859
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62097
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41628
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29625
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83220
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30653
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26406
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54332
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26266
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26072
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374034
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27205
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1163369
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53998
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1163757
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26911
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24620
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3433565
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%925542
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3248673
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491650
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8265
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4040297
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%790598
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807954
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%638129
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184959
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19630
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%330555
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190349
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77467
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179036
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179110
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180021
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174265
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77292
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191071
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67630
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189859
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191727
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172430
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190004
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77532
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77704
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174137
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173370
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179416
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77377
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191699
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190633
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52148
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179076
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192242
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173879
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193825
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51975
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180138
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190427
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65822
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191463
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77274
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179709
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172835
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52064
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172323
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51846
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83220
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3248673
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55959
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56570
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374034
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1163757
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1163369
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%925542
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27646
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%807954
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186443
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19630
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491650
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%790598
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%330555
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%638129
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4040297
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3433565
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24620
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135475
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184959
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430790
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641011
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1022605
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%933184
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022066
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1022726
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1052761
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1027720
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1107716
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175804
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640309
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307906
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179036
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180021
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191071
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180138
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179076
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180315
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181912
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172323
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191699
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181150
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193825
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193793
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179416
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190004
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207562
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191463
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172835
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179110
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190633
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193743
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191727
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190349
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207063
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190427
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189859
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179709
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172430
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173370
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192242
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83220
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1163369
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54332
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374034
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1163757
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53998
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27646
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%925542
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%807954
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3433565
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19630
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3248673
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24620
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%638129
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491650
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%330555
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%790598
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4040297
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135475
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11092
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184959
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24261
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11086
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307906
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181150
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26911
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62155
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26072
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41628
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62001
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62020
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41890
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61994
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42091
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62097
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181912
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62226
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30653
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30461
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26266
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26406
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23399
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180315
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6890
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24340
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6437
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26578
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24261
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1163757
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27063
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27205
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24155
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1163369
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24730
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24536
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374034
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53998
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54332
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%925542
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%807954
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3433565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3248673
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27646
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%330555
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491650
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%638129
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430790
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67630
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174265
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180021
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77377
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179709
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311663
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172835
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172323
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77292
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51975
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77532
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64398
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51846
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173370
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172430
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283028
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77704
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64384
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179416
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281357
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179110
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64138
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309863
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179036
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64002
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173879
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77467
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180138
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77274
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52148
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174137
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52064
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179076
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283121
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65822
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21659
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3248673
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1163369
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186443
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189859
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190004
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190427
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190349
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55959
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56570
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1163757
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%925542
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4040297
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374034
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191699
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3433565
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191071
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%807954
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24620
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%790598
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19630
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%638129
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491650
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135475
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184959
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11185
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307906
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193793
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207063
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179709
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172430
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77292
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172835
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193825
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190349
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189859
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192242
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173879
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190633
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174137
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190427
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179036
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180138
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83220
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193743
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191071
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191727
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191699
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180021
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77467
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190004
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179076
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179416
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77532
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191463
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1163369
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172323
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77377
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77274
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179110
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207562
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173370
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374034
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174265
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77704
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3248673
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4040297
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19630
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56570
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1163757
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3433565
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%925542
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186443
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430790
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64002
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172430
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179709
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180138
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64398
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190427
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191071
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77292
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77532
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52148
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65822
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173370
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174137
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179076
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77274
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190004
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52064
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172323
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64138
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179110
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67630
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77467
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51846
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77704
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180021
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173879
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179416
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64384
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190349
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172835
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174265
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179036
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77377
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21659
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55959
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1163757
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56570
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3248673
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1163369
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374034
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19630
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%807954
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%925542
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186443
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24620
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%330555
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135475
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638129
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184959
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430790
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172323
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77292
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77704
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179416
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311663
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64384
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283475
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77532
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77467
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173370
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64002
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179076
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179110
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172835
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77274
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172430
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281357
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65822
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77377
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52148
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179036
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52064
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64138
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173879
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180138
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174265
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64398
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283121
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51846
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179709
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174137
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51975
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283028
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67630
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21659
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1163369
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3433565
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189859
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55959
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1163757
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374034
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56570
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190349
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190427
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190004
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191071
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191699
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186443
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%925542
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24620
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%807954
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491650
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19630
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%790598
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%638129
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%330555
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3248673
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184959
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135475
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23399
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24261
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24340
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27063
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26911
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26266
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26072
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26611
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6050
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6437
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26578
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6890
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30461
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11086
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5911
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29625
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24536
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26465
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25304
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27205
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26406
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%935543
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307968
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639565
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309863
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311663
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430790
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283475
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283028
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1027720
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307809
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283121
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1052761
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1048745
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1022605
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%933184
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1024784
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639883
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281357
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641011
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%933841
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308459
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%907446
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308265
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022066
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640309
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308537
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1022726
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1020628
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2303675
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374034
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1163757
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175997
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175804
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1163369
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186443
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%807954
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81721
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%925542
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491650
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%638129
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%790598
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135475
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%330555
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3248673
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184959
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4040297
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3433565
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27063
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788044
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054167
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024506
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020619
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%854035
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1023040
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1163757
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404362
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%933184
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64138
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430790
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307809
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52148
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51846
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64384
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283028
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64398
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308459
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67630
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51975
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639565
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640309
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308537
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281357
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308265
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65822
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%935543
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%933841
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64002
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641011
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283121
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311663
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307968
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283475
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639883
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52064
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21659
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1163369
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175997
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175804
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374034
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1163757
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24620
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186443
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%807954
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%925542
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491650
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3248673
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%638129
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%330555
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%790598
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3433565
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135475
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184959
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42091
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26406
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62020
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62097
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30401
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41890
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62226
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26266
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62155
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4040297
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77292
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172323
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77377
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190633
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77532
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174137
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190349
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191463
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77274
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180138
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173370
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191071
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179416
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173879
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190004
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179709
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179076
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193825
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172835
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65822
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174265
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180021
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51975
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172430
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179110
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83220
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77467
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52064
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77704
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51846
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190427
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179036
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55959
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374034
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1163757
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191727
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56570
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192242
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191699
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3248673
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1163369
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4040297
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%807954
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491650
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%925542
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1027720
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1107716
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022066
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1017993
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%907446
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1048745
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1024784
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1022726
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1022605
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1070160
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1020628
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1052761
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1069405
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1070534
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639565
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%935543
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%933841
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640309
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641011
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%933184
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639883
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870075
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3248673
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2303675
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374034
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3433565
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108532
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81721
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1163369
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1163757
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108744
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%925542
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%807954
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491650
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186443
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%790598
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%330555
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135475
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%638129
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191699
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173370
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172430
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191727
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4040297
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184959
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1052761
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430790
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1048745
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283475
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%935543
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%933841
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283121
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639565
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311663
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1024784
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%933184
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640309
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309863
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308537
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283028
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1027720
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639883
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308459
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307809
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308265
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307968
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1022726
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1020628
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641011
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1022605
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022066
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281357
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2303675
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374034
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1163369
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175804
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175997
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1163757
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3248673
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%807954
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%925542
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186443
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4040297
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3433565
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81721
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%790598
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%638129
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%330555
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135475
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491650
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184959
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41890
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29625
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62226
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61994
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30461
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180315
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62155
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207562
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30653
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62001
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41628
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193793
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42091
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62020
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41974
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181912
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193825
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207063
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181150
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62097
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193743
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19630
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%792829
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1069405
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792288
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750300
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1017993
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%907446
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1070534
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1070160
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1052761
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022066
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1027720
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792472
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1048745
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1020628
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1024784
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1107716
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1022726
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1022605
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870075
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2303675
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81721
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1163369
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1163757
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108532
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108744
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374034
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3248673
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4040297
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3433565
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%807954
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%925542
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186443
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491650
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%638129
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%790598
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%330555
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135475
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184959
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190004
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180138
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174265
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193793
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193743
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180021
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190349
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174137
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191699
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179036
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181912
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191727
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172323
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173879
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180315
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190427
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191463
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172430
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189859
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179416
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172835
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207562
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191071
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207063
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181150
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179709
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179076
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173370
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190633
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193825
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179110
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192242
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27646
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19630
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24620
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054167
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743245
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1017993
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788044
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734878
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792472
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785971
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1069405
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1070534
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%907446
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1023040
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1107716
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1024007
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%786836
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1070160
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%786865
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%792829
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792288
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750300
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870075
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2303675
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4040297
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374034
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108532
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1163369
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1163757
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108744
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3433565
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3248673
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%925542
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%807954
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99238
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186443
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%638129
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%790598
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81721
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%330555
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135475
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184959
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491650
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190427
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191699
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77532
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190349
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172323
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52064
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77467
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174137
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77377
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173879
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67630
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179709
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179076
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191463
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174265
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179110
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52148
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51846
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192242
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179416
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180021
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77704
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172430
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191071
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77274
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51975
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190633
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172835
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77292
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173370
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65822
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190004
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179036
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180138
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191727
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189859
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19630
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24620
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024506
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1334839
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1327704
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785971
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788044
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1424810
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020619
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1415821
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278286
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%786836
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054167
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%786865
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%977631
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165778
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019910
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%795471
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1023040
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1325729
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%854035
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1413517
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734878
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1024007
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743245
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1414080
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404362
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2303675
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3248673
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110905
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111135
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1163757
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1163369
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3433565
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%807954
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%925542
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87031
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4040297
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114891
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71251
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%330555
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%790598
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99238
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%638129
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135475
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184959
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491650
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51846
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639565
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308265
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%935543
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283475
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639883
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64384
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308537
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%933841
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640309
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%933184
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24620
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1226760
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1364411
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2052501
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1089933
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3248673
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1363162
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1389585
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2053167
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%670838
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2051142
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2051307
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1163757
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2048754
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1883596
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306413
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1023663
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%779669
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1007466
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%790198
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1024104
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169312
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1022912
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2385004
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1168403
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%638129
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3433565
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278286
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1327704
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%795471
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1325729
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734878
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1024007
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054167
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%792829
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%854035
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%786865
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%786836
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%788044
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785971
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%977631
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792288
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1017993
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792472
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750300
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743245
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1023040
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404362
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1163757
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1163369
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2303675
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110905
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111135
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%374034
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3248673
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3433565
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4040297
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%807954
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%925542
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71251
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186443
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99238
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81721
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%790598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%638129
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%330555
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135475
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184959
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491650
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172835
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281357
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64398
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172430
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283475
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173879
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172323
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51846
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179416
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51975
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179036
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52148
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64002
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77532
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52064
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77704
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311663
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309863
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283028
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64384
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67630
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174265
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173370
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283121
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180021
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179076
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77292
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77274
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77467
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77377
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180138
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65822
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179110
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174137
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179709
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190004
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190427
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189859
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19630
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191699
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190349
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24620
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1107716
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1027720
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%935543
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641011
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640309
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1022726
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%907446
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1022605
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1024784
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%933841
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%933184
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1048745
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1070534
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1069405
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639565
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1070160
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639883
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022066
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1052761
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1020628
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870075
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2303675
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4040297
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1163757
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3433565
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175997
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1163369
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175804
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374034
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3248673
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186443
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%807954
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%925542
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81721
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491650
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%790598
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%638129
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%330555
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135475
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184959
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193793
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61994
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192242
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189859
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181150
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62097
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181912
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191699
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190633
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62020
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180315
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41628
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191463
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190004
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207562
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193825
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41890
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191727
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42091
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62155
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191071
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207063
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193743
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190349
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190427
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8265
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27646
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24620
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19630
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1373472
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020619
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306413
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024506
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388337
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1334839
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1327704
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1414080
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324262
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1415821
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1325729
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1424810
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1413517
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268194
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165778
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278286
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1307059
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019910
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1493289
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1511787
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1388972
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1375601
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1374112
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758553
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3433565
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2303675
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4040297
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1024007
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054167
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1023040
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%854035
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%977631
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%795471
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1163757
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1163369
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%670838
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%671118
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3248673
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%807954
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%925542
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99238
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95178
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114891
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71251
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87031
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%790598
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%330555
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%638129
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135475
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491650
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184959
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640309
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052761
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1024784
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935543
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278286
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734878
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743245
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792472
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%786836
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%795471
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%977631
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%854035
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%792829
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1017993
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792288
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788044
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750300
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1325729
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%785971
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1023040
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1327704
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054167
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%786865
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1024007
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404362
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1070160
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1069405
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1070534
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2303675
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110905
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1163369
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111135
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374034
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1163757
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%807954
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%925542
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4040297
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71251
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3248673
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%638129
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%790598
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%330555
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99238
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3433565
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135475
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184959
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283121
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281357
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172323
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77467
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283475
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51975
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77292
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1374112
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165778
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%795471
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020619
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024506
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%977631
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054167
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1327704
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278286
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1415821
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1334839
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1424810
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1023040
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1413517
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1024007
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1375601
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1414080
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%854035
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019910
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1325729
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1373472
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268194
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758553
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2303675
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4040297
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110905
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1163757
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1163369
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%670838
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111135
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%671118
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%807954
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%925542
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114891
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3248673
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3433565
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71251
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99238
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87031
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491650
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%638129
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%790598
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%330555
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135475
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184959
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%933184
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283028
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%933841
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1022605
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311663
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64384
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641011
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308537
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022066
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048745
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1024784
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%935543
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1022726
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1052761
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640309
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639883
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639565
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1414080
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278286
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306413
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1373472
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1493289
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1375601
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1413517
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1511787
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020619
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1334839
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1415821
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024506
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1424810
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1388972
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165778
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388337
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1307059
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019910
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1325729
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268194
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1374112
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1327704
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324262
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758553
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2303675
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%977631
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%795471
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%854035
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054167
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1024007
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1023040
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3433565
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%670838
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%671118
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1163369
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1163757
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%807954
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%925542
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99238
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3248673
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4040297
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95178
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114891
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87031
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71251
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%638129
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%790598
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%330555
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135475
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184959
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491650
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1027720
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640309
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%933184
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308265
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1052761
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311663
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1024784
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283475
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307809
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639565
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048745
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%935543
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641011
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307968
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%907446
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1020628
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283028
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308537
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022066
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639883
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%933841
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283121
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1022726
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309863
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281357
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308459
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1022605
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1389585
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1169312
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%779669
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1089933
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1167522
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%737706
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%780791
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388337
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1005662
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1002685
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1511787
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1168403
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1493289
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1364411
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1007466
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%737638
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1363162
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1388972
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1006561
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%790198
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1024104
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1003583
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1022912
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1051189
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1023663
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1007422
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1883596
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2385004
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2303675
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3248673
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3433565
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1163369
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%670838
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%671118
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1163757
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1373472
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268194
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1307059
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1375601
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306413
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1374112
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324262
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%925542
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%807954
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87031
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%119913
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4040297
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114891
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95178
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%790598
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%638129
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98066
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%330555
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78322
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135475
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%184959
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491650
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5740171
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5410591
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5407009
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3815046
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3192838
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5407492
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5742552
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2514030
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5509299
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3148551
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2385004
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1788055
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3248673
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215348
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1789915
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3433565
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%671118
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4040297
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1043366
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1163369
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184959
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1163757
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1822365
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1051189
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1883596
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1024104
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1003583
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1374112
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306413
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1005662
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1167522
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1023663
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1334839
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324262
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1511787
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1388972
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1375601
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1089933
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268194
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1169312
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1006561
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1168403
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1022912
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1424810
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388337
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1007422
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1414080
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1002685
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1493289
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1413517
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1415821
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1007466
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1373472
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1307059
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2303675
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1163369
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%671118
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1163757
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%670838
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%925542
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3248673
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%807954
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87031
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114891
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95178
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4040297
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98066
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%790598
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%638129
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3433565
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%330555
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71251
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135475
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78322
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491650
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184959
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1070160
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1070534
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1017993
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1048745
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1020628
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1022726
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022066
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1052761
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%907446
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1069405
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1022605
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1027720
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1024784
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%935543
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%933184
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%933841
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1107716
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186443
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1424810
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024506
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1327704
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1023040
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1415821
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054167
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165778
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%977631
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1413517
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%854035
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%795471
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1024007
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743245
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%786865
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019910
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1325729
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278286
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1414080
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020619
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734878
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785971
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%786836
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788044
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404362
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2303675
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111135
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1163369
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1163757
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110905
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750300
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792288
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%792829
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1017993
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792472
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3248673
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%925542
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%807954
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3433565
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4040297
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87031
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71251
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99238
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%790598
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%638129
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%330555
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135475
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184959
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491650
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%933184
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%933841
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308537
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641011
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311663
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307968
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77292
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639883
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639565
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283028
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51975
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51846
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%935543
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77467
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309863
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640309
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77704
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24620
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77532
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77377
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1822365
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1789915
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1788055
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2053167
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1364411
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2052501
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%780791
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1226760
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2051307
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1226910
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2048754
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%737706
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%737638
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1363162
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1232944
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%779669
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1389585
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2051142
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%790198
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1883596
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2385004
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1006561
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1051189
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1023663
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1024104
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1003583
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1002685
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1022912
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1005662
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1007466
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1007422
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2303675
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1043366
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%671118
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1163757
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1163369
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%670838
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3433565
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3248673
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4040297
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%925542
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%807954
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98066
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215348
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119913
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95178
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%638129
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%790598
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%330555
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135475
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78322
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184959
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1327704
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165778
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1325729
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278286
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491650
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743245
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%786865
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788044
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792288
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%786836
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%854035
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1023040
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785971
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%977631
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792472
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734878
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%792829
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750300
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054167
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%795471
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1024007
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71251
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots408594%780791
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves407474%790198
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm406984%1002685
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots404894%1003583
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots403854%779669
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6317423%1883596
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear276243%1024104
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants274053%1373472
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants273493%1493289
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves273283%1374112
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves273193%1388972
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm273193%1005662
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots273023%1388337
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots273013%1022912
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves272943%1089933
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor272863%1168403
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace272783%1167522
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor272593%1007466
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm272563%1268194
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark272103%1051189
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor271633%1007422
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow271513%1006561
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves271423%1306413
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask270873%1324262
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves270153%1511787
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants270133%1023663
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants270073%1307059
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow269703%1375601
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction269003%1169312
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594781%2303675
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63701%1163369
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763371%671118
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763051%670838
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61981%1163757
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4040297
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47971%3248673
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340270%925542
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3433565
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732560%807954
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22510%87031
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17810%114891
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16680%98066
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13850%95178
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8790%71251
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8440%638129
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7800%790598
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6290%330555
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4690%78322
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4630%491650
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3730%135475
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2520%184959
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1017993
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1022726
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%907446
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792288
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1052761
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1070160
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%792829
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1070534
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1022605
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792472
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022066
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1107716
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1020628
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1048745
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1027720
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750300
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1069405
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1024784
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81721
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6475410%1883596
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter460260%1364411
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots458960%1363162
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor458650%1007466
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants458050%2053167
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants457430%737706
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark457380%1051189
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants457300%1226760
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow457210%2051307
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon456990%1389585
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear456810%1024104
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor456360%737638
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor456220%2052501
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff456140%2051142
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm456040%1005662
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade456030%2048754
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots455970%1022912
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor455780%1007422
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots455590%1003583
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves455330%790198
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor455260%1168403
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots454890%779669
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm454750%1002685
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction454120%1169312
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace454010%1167522
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots453290%780791
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow453120%1006561
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants450310%1023663
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1237130%2385004
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5144820%2303675
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94310%1163369
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94300%1163757
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794220%670838
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792860%671118
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77690%3248673
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel61830%4040297
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp60500%3433565
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358400%925542
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47630%114891
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747380%807954
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22260%215348
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21480%98066
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18810%119913
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12870%790598
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%638129
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12280%95178
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9700%330555
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6990%78322
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6060%135475
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%184959
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491650
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054167
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743245
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792472
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734878
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%854035
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%750300
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792288
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%786836
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1069405
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%786865
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788044
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785971
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1070160
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1017993
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1070534
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1024007
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%792829
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%977631
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1023040
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%795471
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99238
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1114421%1789915
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1110851%1788055
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1110151%1822365
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor977260%2052501
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots976800%780791
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants975860%737706
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants974950%1226760
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves973310%1226910
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon973100%1389585
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff972610%2051142
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream972250%1232944
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves972140%790198
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots971450%779669
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots971220%1363162
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants970660%2053167
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade970450%2048754
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter969790%1364411
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor969740%737638
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow967410%2051307
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6732900%1883596
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1360040%2385004
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants279820%1023663
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm278850%1005662
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor278770%1007422
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor278700%1007466
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear278540%1024104
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots277930%1022912
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow277840%1006561
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm277080%1002685
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark275730%1051189
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots273520%1003583
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5221510%2303675
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180280%1043366
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel161920%4040297
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144330%671118
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143400%1163369
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143010%670838
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142200%1163757
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria96110%3248673
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389980%925542
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79370%98066
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773080%807954
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55340%95178
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3433565
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46920%215348
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33360%119913
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21820%790598
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21450%638129
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16910%330555
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11210%78322
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11100%135475
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6560%184959
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491650
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278286
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2300%1325729
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1327704
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2270%1165778
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%743245
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%977631
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%786836
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%792829
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1023040
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788044
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792472
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750300
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%786865
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054167
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734878
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%785971
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792288
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%854035
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%795471
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1024007
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71251
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2748191%2514030
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2744341%1822365
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2737921%1788055
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2736441%5410591
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2735201%5407009
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2734941%5509299
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2731931%3815046
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2729671%1789915
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2728791%3192838
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2721391%5407492
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1549960%2385004
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow460620%2051307
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants458740%2053167
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves457350%1226910
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade457320%2048754
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream456290%1232944
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff454800%2051142
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor454550%2052501
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5341390%2303675
Kalima 6Death CentImp316450%3433565
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria290500%3248673
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0275800%1043366
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4040297
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222390%671118
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221470%1163757
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221140%670838
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220240%1163369
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164870%119913
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139950%925542
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119030%215348
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111410%807954
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67380%330555
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33580%638129
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32360%790598
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20450%491650
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17430%135475
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16750%78322
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10240%184959
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14016303
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1081
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11065113
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4605484
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4040297
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3248673
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3148551
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3433565
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2385004
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2303675
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491650
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1043366
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%807954
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%925542
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%790598
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184959
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1789915
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%330555
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3815046
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78322
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1046065%1788055
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1042715%1226760
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1042315%2052501
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1041345%1789915
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1041335%1226910
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1041075%1822365
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1040605%1389585
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1040025%3192838
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1039945%1363162
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1039425%2048754
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1039365%2051307
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1039035%2514030
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1038825%1232944
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1038645%2053167
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1037065%2051142
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1035495%3815046
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1031605%1364411
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6603373%1883596
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1294721%2385004
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181061%2303675
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel175941%4040297
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156371%3248673
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147481%1043366
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3433565
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118401%1163757
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118351%671118
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116981%1163369
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116261%670838
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374710%925542
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69670%98066
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760160%807954
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52880%119913
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46460%215348
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18310%638129
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18180%790598
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14320%330555
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9870%135475
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9100%491650
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8890%78322
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5350%184959
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054167
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278286
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019910
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1024007
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1375601
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1023040
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1413517
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%795471
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1020619
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1374112
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%977631
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1334839
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024506
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165778
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1160%1424810
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%854035
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1414080
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1415821
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1327704
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1325729
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1373472
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792472
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%792829
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743245
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785971
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788044
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750300
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%786836
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%786865
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734878
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99238
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792288
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87031
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71251
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434141%1389585
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432941%1883596
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418021%779669
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416361%1007466
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415931%1168403
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415361%1169312
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414591%780791
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414411%1051189
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414351%1493289
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413061%1364411
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412951%1002685
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412481%1023663
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412181%1388337
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412121%1363162
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412121%1167522
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411561%1006561
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411511%1388972
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410621%737638
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409751%1024104
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409741%737706
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409741%1022912
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409721%1005662
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409661%1089933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409161%1003583
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408281%1007422
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408101%790198
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407711%1511787
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213150%2385004
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131500%2303675
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86180%3248673
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85210%1163757
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84360%1163369
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784270%670838
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783780%671118
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3433565
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69540%1373472
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69520%1375601
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69250%1324262
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69130%1374112
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1306413
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68820%1268194
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67830%1307059
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353680%925542
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%807954
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87031
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119913
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4040297
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114891
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13140%95178
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%98066
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11040%638129
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%790598
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%330555
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78322
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135475
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184959
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491650
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44096612%5410591
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44092912%3815046
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44087812%5742552
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44050212%5740171
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44048912%5509299
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44044712%5407009
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44021612%5407492
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71250083%3148551
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1614732%2385004
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540121%3248673
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524291%4040297
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp478761%3433565
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5375881%2303675
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309081%1043366
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259101%1822365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258291%2514030
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257661%3192838
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243291%1163757
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241991%1163369
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241171%671118
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240661%670838
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151020%925542
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123590%807954
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning89320%491650
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36890%638129
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36880%790598
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28510%330555
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19840%135475
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18440%78322
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11140%184959
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%790198
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1022912
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388337
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1307059
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1024104
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1051189
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1373472
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1374112
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1005662
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1169312
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1388972
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324262
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1003583
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1089933
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1511787
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1023663
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1168403
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268194
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1007422
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1334839
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1493289
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1006561
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306413
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1375601
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1007466
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1002685
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1167522
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98066
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95178
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71251
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114891
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87031
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281357
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1020628
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1027720
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%790598
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%638129
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1052761
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307809
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308459
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308537
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1022066
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283028
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%935543
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311663
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%933184
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1048745
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640309
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1024784
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639565
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1022605
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307968
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308265
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309863
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%641011
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283475
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639883
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430790
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%933841
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283121
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1022726
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%330555
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2303675
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4040297
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175997
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184959
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175804
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1163757
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1163369
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3248673
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3433565
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%374034
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186443
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%807954
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%790598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1883596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%638129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1051189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1007466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1089933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024506
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1005662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1375601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1307059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1373472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1167522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1374112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1424810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1169312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1414080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1413517
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1024104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1023663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1022912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1415821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1007422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1334839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1006561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1168403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1019910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1493289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1511787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1388972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%330555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2303675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%670838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1163757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3248673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%184959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%671118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1163369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%925542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%807954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3433565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4040297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785971
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%790598
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054167
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743245
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%786836
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1017993
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1107716
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1070534
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1024007
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750300
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1023040
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%786865
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%734878
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%977631
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%792829
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792288
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870075
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788044
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1070160
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1069405
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792472
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%638129
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%330555
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1163369
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2303675
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1163757
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184959
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4040297
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374034
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%807954
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108532
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3248673
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108744
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3433565
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76112
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%925542
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186443
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77704
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785971
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%870075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054167
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1024007
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%977631
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1070160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1069405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743245
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%786865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%638129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1017993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792288
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%790598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1070534
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%788044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%786836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1023040
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%792829
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1107716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2303675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4040297
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%330555
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1163369
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184959
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108744
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1163757
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%807954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3433565
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3248673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186443
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%925542
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%790598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%795471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024506
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1414080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165778
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1024007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1415821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%638129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1375601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1374112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1325729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%977631
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1019910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1413517
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1373472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1023040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%854035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1424810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1327704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1334839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1163369
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%330555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2303675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1163757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4040297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%785971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%786836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%184959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%792829
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%786865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3433565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%807954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%925542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3248673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1027720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1022066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1069405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1048745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%790598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1070160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%907446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1070534
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%792829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1107716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1022605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1022726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%638129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1020628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1017993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1024784
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1052761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%330555
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2303675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108744
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4040297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184959
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1163369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1163757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3433565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3248673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%807954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190633
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792472
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054167
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%854035
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%786836
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1024007
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1070534
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743245
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1069405
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750300
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%795471
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%786865
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%792829
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788044
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%977631
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792288
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%790598
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1017993
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1070160
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1023040
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870075
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%734878
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%785971
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%638129
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%330555
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2303675
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374034
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108744
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1163369
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3433565
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111135
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1163757
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%807954
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110905
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184959
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135475
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186443
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3248673
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81721
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491650
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108532
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4040297
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%925542
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76112
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77704
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%790598
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758553
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%638129
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268194
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1414080
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%854035
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1327704
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1424810
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1415821
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1334839
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020619
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324262
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1307059
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024506
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%330555
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1388972
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1374112
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%795471
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388337
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306413
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1165778
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1375601
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019910
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1325729
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278286
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1413517
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2303675
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1373472
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3248673
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1024007
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%671118
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%670838
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1163757
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184959
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%807954
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054167
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1163369
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%977631
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1023040
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87031
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%925542
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4040297
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3433565
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308459
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76112
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%790598
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%638129
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430790
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51846
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77532
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173370
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283028
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311663
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174265
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77377
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283121
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64398
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64002
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307809
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77704
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172323
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77467
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51975
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%307968
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308459
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52148
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%172835
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52064
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77274
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281357
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173879
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308265
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77292
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172430
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%330555
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21659
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55959
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1163369
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184959
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374034
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135475
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3248673
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%807954
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56570
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186443
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%925542
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3433565
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24620
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76112
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1163757
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4040297
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%790598
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278286
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%795471
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1327704
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024506
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%854035
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%638129
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%330555
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268194
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019910
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1424810
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1374112
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020619
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1415821
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%977631
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758553
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1413517
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306413
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1334839
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1373472
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165778
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1414080
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1307059
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1325729
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324262
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%670838
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1375601
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2303675
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1163369
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184959
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3248673
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71251
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%671118
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%925542
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1163757
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054167
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%907446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%788044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1069405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1017993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1024007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1023040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%790598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%792829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785971
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1070534
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%786836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%786865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1070160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%638129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%870075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1107716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%330555
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2303675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3248673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108744
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1163369
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1163757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3433565
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%925542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4040297
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%807954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%790598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1424810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1007466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1051189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1883596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1089933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1022912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1375601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1168403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1005662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1006561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%638129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1007422
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1023663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1334839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1169312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1307059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1002685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1414080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1374112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1511787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1024104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1413517
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1167522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1493289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1415821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1373472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1388972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1003583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%330555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2303675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%671118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1163757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1163369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3248673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3433565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%925542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4040297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1069405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98066
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%790598
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430790
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%933841
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52064
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%638129
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283121
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64002
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77377
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%933184
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308265
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%307968
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641011
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640309
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67630
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51846
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%330555
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281357
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77704
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639565
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64398
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311663
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51975
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77467
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%639883
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77274
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77532
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308459
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%935543
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308537
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77292
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52148
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374034
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1163369
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1163757
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184959
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56570
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175804
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%807954
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175997
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135475
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24620
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4040297
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3433565
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76112
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186443
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30653
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62155
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3248673
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29625
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%925542
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26911
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%790598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%935543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%638129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1052761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1107716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%933184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%907446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1024784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1048745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1022605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1022726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1020628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%933841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1027720
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022066
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%330555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2303675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1163369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3248673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1163757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%925542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%807954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4040297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%790598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%638129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1048745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1052761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1024784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%933841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022066
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%935543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%933184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%639883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1022726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1022605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1020628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1027720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2303675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%330555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1163369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1163757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4040297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186443
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%925542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3248673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%790598
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430790
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%638129
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1024784
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%933841
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307809
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%639883
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1022605
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308265
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641011
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1052761
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1020628
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64002
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%935543
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64138
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64398
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311663
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1022726
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%307968
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639565
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308537
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1048745
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1022066
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309863
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283121
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308459
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281357
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%933184
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64384
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640309
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%330555
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2303675
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1163757
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4040297
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1163369
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3248673
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186443
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3433565
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175804
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175997
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374034
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184959
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135475
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%925542
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%807954
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024506
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1374112
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1373472
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%854035
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%977631
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%790598
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324262
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%638129
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1414080
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1020619
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1327704
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1334839
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165778
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1307059
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1415821
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268194
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1019910
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1413517
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1375601
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1325729
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758553
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278286
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306413
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1424810
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%795471
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%670838
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%330555
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2303675
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%671118
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%925542
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%184959
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1163369
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3433565
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99238
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1163757
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71251
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4040297
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87031
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135475
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491650
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3248673
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%933184
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%933841
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64002
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935543
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308265
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2053167
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%790598
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2051142
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1232944
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1226760
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1005662
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1007466
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%737638
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1022912
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1023663
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2051307
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1007422
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1883596
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1002685
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1024104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%737706
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2052501
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1389585
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1003583
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%638129
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%779669
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1364411
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2048754
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1051189
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1226910
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%790198
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1363162
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1006561
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1169312
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%780791
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1167522
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2385004
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1511787
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%330555
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1168403
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2303675
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%671118
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1493289
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1043366
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1089933
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%184959
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3248673
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%925542
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1163757
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%670838
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%807954
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1163369
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98066
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95178
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215348
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%795471
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135475
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4040297
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119913
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3433565
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%638129
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1007422
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1006561
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1388972
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785971
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%792829
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1017993
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1023040
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%734878
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%788044
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1024007
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%907446
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1107716
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1070534
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1069405
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743245
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%638129
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750300
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%790598
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792288
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%786836
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1070160
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054167
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%870075
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792472
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%786865
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%330555
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184959
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108744
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2303675
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1163757
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374034
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1163369
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3248673
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108532
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135475
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186443
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%807954
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4040297
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%925542
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81721
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3433565
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191463
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76112
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278286
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1165778
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1325729
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1327704
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%790598
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750300
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%786836
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1023040
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%734878
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%638129
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1024007
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%854035
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%786865
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%795471
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054167
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788044
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743245
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%792829
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%785971
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%977631
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792472
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792288
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404362
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%330555
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3248673
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3433565
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1163369
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2303675
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184959
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111135
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4040297
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110905
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374034
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%925542
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1163757
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308537
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135475
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1048745
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1027720
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1024784
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870075
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%907446
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%792829
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792288
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%638129
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1070534
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1052761
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022066
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750300
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1022726
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%790598
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792472
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1107716
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1020628
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1070160
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1069405
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1017993
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1022605
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%330555
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2303675
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1163369
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1163757
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4040297
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108532
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184959
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108744
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374034
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81721
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76112
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3433565
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%807954
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%925542
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3248673
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186443
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181912
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172835
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179036
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750300
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%790598
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1023040
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%977631
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1327704
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404362
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%795471
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%854035
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%786865
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%788044
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1017993
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%792829
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%638129
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734878
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743245
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%786836
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054167
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792472
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785971
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1325729
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792288
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%330555
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1024007
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2303675
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278286
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1163369
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1163757
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3248673
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110905
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374034
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%925542
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81721
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3433565
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111135
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71251
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4040297
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186443
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184959
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%786865
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750300
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%795471
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1325729
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1024007
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1023040
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743245
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%792829
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1017993
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054167
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%786836
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278286
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788044
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404362
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%734878
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%977631
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%785971
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%854035
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792472
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%790598
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%638129
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792288
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1327704
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1163757
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2303675
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%184959
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%330555
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1163369
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110905
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3248673
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3433565
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111135
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99238
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76112
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374034
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%807954
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186443
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%925542
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4040297
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1027720
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750300
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1070534
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%788044
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%785971
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743245
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1017993
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792288
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%786836
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%907446
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792472
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1107716
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734878
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1070160
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1069405
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%790598
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%786865
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%870075
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%792829
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%638129
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%330555
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1022726
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1024784
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1052761
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1048745
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2303675
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4040297
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1022066
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1163757
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3248673
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1022605
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1020628
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184959
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374034
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108532
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3433565
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108744
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1163369
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81721
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%925542
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76112
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191071
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77467
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792472
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785971
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%786865
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792288
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1017993
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1327704
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%854035
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750300
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743245
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%792829
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%795471
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734878
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%788044
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%790598
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1024007
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1325729
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404362
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1023040
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%786836
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054167
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%977631
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278286
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%638129
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%330555
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2303675
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1163369
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184959
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110905
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1163757
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374034
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111135
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3433565
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3248673
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%807954
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81721
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%925542
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1168403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1883596
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%790598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%737638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1023663
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1388972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1169312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1003583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1007422
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1511787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1002685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1006561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1007466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1493289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268194
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%779669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%780791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1022912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%638129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1005662
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%790198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1089933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1051189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1307059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1167522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%737706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1024104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%330555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3433565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2385004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2303675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1163757
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1163369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%670838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4040297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%671118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%807954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%925542
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758553
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1414080
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1373472
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%790598
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%638129
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278286
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1375601
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1019910
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%795471
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1165778
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1327704
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1020619
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1334839
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1374112
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054167
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%854035
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%977631
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1424810
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1024007
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024506
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1023040
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1413517
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1325729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1415821
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%330555
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2303675
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4040297
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%786836
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%792829
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792288
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750300
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743245
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1163757
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1163369
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792472
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184959
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110905
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785971
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3248673
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%788044
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111135
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%925542
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%786865
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734878
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135475
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71251
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99238
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3433565
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114891
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%807954
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%790598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%638129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%189859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77704
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%180021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%173879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%330555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56570
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1163369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1163757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%925542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3433565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4040297
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3248673
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%790598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1883596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%638129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1334839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1414080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1169312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1413517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1388972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1023663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1051189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1424810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024506
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1006561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1024104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1022912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1375601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1089933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1307059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1167522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1019910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1005662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1511787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1374112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1007466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1493289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1415821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1007422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%330555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1168403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1373472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%670838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%925542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%184959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2303675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%671118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3248673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1163757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1163369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%807954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3433565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4040297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%907446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1414080
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1424810
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%977631
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278286
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%854035
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%786865
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1165778
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743245
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404362
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%795471
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%790598
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024506
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1023040
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1415821
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1024007
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1327704
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%638129
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734878
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788044
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1019910
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1020619
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1413517
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%786836
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%785971
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054167
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1325729
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%330555
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184959
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2303675
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%792829
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110905
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1163757
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1017993
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792472
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1163369
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111135
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792288
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%925542
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750300
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4040297
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3433565
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3248673
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135475
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%933841
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%807954
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%790598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1424810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%795471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%638129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%854035
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1307059
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1374112
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1375601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1373472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1415821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1388972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1413517
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1414080
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1165778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1327704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024506
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1334839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1325729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020619
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%330555
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3248673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%671118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2303675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1024007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%977631
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054167
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1163369
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1023040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%670838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1163757
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4040297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%925542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3433565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491650
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%790598
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1070160
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%907446
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1048745
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1022066
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%935543
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1027720
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1070534
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%933841
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1022605
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1107716
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%641011
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1024784
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639565
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1022726
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%933184
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639883
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1020628
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640309
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%638129
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1052761
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1069405
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%870075
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%330555
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2303675
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184959
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%374034
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1163757
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186443
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175997
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175804
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1163369
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135475
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%925542
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3248673
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1424810
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1024007
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054167
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404362
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%977631
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%790598
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1325729
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020619
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278286
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1165778
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%786836
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788044
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1327704
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024506
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%638129
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1413517
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019910
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%795471
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1415821
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%786865
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785971
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743245
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%734878
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1023040
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1414080
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1334839
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%854035
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%330555
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4040297
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1163757
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110905
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2303675
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3433565
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184959
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111135
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%807954
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1163369
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%925542
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135475
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3248673
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71251
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307809
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1493289
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1168403
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1089933
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1511787
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1169312
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1167522
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%790598
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%638129
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1019910
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1413517
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758553
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1424810
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306413
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1374112
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324262
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020619
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165778
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1388972
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1307059
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268194
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1373472
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1375601
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388337
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1415821
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1414080
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024506
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1334839
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%330555
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1163757
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1163369
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3248673
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2303675
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%671118
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%795471
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%854035
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%184959
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278286
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1325729
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4040297
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%670838
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%925542
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135475
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%807954
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71251
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1327704
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491650
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1022605
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052761
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3433565
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1024784
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%933841
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1283157%790598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul959525%638129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst726974%1054167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3674934%870075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves651164%977631
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask650874%1070534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star650294%1070160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword648964%786865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow648794%788044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter648704%786836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab648284%743245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield648224%1024007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves648014%734878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves647034%750300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants646384%1023040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection646324%792472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots645904%785971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants645524%792288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow644944%1017993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves644194%792829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield643654%1069405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration643254%1107716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life287842%330555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202381%2303675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation190901%184959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127081%1163369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126781%374034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125271%108744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123641%1163757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122931%108532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4040297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80780%3433565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767080%807954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364960%925542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63360%3248673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51910%135475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45570%186443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27640%99238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17380%81721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%179110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%179036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19630
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1516646%790598
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1137654%638129
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6797413%1883596
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream723033%1232944
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots693823%779669
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor693363%1007466
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon692393%1389585
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor691843%737638
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor691833%1007422
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff691333%2051142
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots691183%1003583
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots690843%1363162
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants690833%737706
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690803%2053167
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots690723%780791
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow690353%1006561
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants690333%1023663
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark690203%1051189
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants690183%1226760
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm689903%1005662
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots688663%1022912
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves688413%1226910
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor688223%2052501
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm688033%1002685
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade688033%2048754
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves687473%790198
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow687133%2051307
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter686493%1364411
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear684873%1024104
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1392612%2385004
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life343881%330555
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction276911%1169312
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor276771%1168403
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves276261%1089933
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves276241%1511787
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace275671%1167522
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants273021%1493289
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5238621%2303675
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226001%184959
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0197211%1043366
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148091%1163757
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147241%671118
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146141%1163369
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144241%670838
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394680%925542
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780230%807954
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73000%3433565
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68660%4040297
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64020%135475
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria50840%3248673
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49960%215348
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42570%95178
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39540%119913
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35640%98066
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10940%78322
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734878
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750300
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054167
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788044
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%786865
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%977631
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%795471
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792472
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743245
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1070534
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%854035
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1070160
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1024007
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%792829
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%786836
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785971
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1069405
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1023040
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1017993
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792288
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81721
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71251
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99238
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless964686%790598
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul714315%638129
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4503853%404362
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow489053%1278286
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants464703%1023040
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow463943%788044
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots463733%1327704
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow463243%1017993
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield462783%1024007
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection462383%792472
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves462053%854035
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves461853%977631
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves461723%734878
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter461583%786836
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab461273%743245
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots461013%785971
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots460553%795471
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword460323%786865
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants460223%792288
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor459373%1325729
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst459013%1054167
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves458363%792829
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves458293%750300
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life215611%330555
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye187741%1163369
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key185971%1163757
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5152081%2303675
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation143861%184959
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193331%374034
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692781%111135
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692481%110905
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90491%3248673
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3433565
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751050%807954
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349890%925542
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37800%135475
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34290%186443
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21750%81721
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20760%99238
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4040297
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18320%71251
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5460%491650
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174265
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52148
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77467
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180138
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64398
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77274
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77532
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283121
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51975
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179110
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174137
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172323
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172835
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64138
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179416
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180021
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65822
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77704
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281357
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172430
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67630
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311663
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179076
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179709
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309863
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64384
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173879
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51846
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77377
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52064
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77292
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64002
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179036
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173370
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190427
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190349
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191071
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189859
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190004
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191699
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24620
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19630
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76112
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless986376%790598
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul738214%638129
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5512593%758553
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage467343%1424810
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves462053%977631
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots461033%795471
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459723%1020619
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter458593%1415821
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves458493%1374112
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457953%1024007
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457883%854035
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow457583%1278286
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456743%1334839
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456713%1375601
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456613%1054167
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants456173%1373472
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor455663%1165778
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor455473%1325729
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots455343%1327704
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction455093%1413517
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm454583%1414080
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots454023%1019910
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow453533%1024506
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants452483%1023040
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221991%330555
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156021%2303675
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146041%184959
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696861%110905
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695871%111135
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95811%1163369
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94341%1163757
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92611%792829
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92321%734878
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91801%785971
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91091%750300
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90561%786836
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90311%792288
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89931%792472
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89911%788044
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89411%743245
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89351%786865
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80010%4040297
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3433565
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3248673
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751500%807954
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351190%925542
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40360%135475
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33210%87031
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114891
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21300%99238
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16980%71251
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless420235%790598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul313914%638129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6216923%1883596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156532%1051189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148082%1007466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147952%1375601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147652%1089933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147562%1424810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147412%1167522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147372%1493289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147242%1388337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147182%1169312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146892%1373472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146812%1006561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146552%1414080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146362%1168403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146282%1307059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146252%1024104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146182%1020619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145992%1415821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145942%1324262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145902%1334839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145842%1019910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145822%1024506
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145812%1511787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145752%1005662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145672%1022912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145642%1007422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145552%1023663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145122%1413517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144942%1374112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144792%1268194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144542%1306413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144472%1388972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92391%330555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565621%2303675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62611%184959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741060%671118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740790%670838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40350%1163757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40210%3248673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39990%1163369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326860%925542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722080%807954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17420%135475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3433565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10340%95178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9050%87031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4040297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5500%71251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99238
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1048745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1052761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1022726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1020628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1107716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1024784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1070160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1022605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1070534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1069405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%935543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%933184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1027720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%907446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%933841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491650
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%792829
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792288
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%638129
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788044
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1070160
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404362
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792472
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1325729
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1017993
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785971
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122575%1883596
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104984%1051189
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99884%1413517
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98984%1022912
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98304%1375601
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98274%1374112
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98164%1511787
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97994%1424810
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97824%1168403
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97644%1024104
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97624%1023663
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97484%1388972
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97314%1169312
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97194%1089933
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97184%1324262
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97174%1388337
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97104%1373472
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97044%1415821
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96834%1414080
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96574%1167522
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95604%1334839
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63002%790598
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47892%638129
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537571%2303675
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723981%670838
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722921%671118
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22901%1163369
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22891%1163757
32Alpha CrusRena +314861%925542
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%330555
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14051%4040297
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%807954
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3248673
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024506
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1006561
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10250%184959
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10050%1007422
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9970%1493289
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9950%1020619
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1307059
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1268194
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9640%1007466
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9620%1306413
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9550%1005662
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019910
32Alpha CrusImp8610%3433565
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7350%135475
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95178
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87031
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114891
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4470%71251
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99238
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78322
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491650
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022066
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641011
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639565
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1020628
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1024784
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%907446
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1022605
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1069405
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1070534
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%935543
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1022726
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%933841
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1070160
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1027720
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%933184
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639883
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81721
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048745
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107716
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1052761
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054167
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1023040
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1070160
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1017993
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%788044
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1024007
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1070534
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792472
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1069405
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%792829
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%786836
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792288
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785971
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%786865
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%977631
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%870075
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%790598
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%638129
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2303675
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108532
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1163757
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%374034
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1163369
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108744
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3248673
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3433565
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743245
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4040297
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%330555
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1107716
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750300
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%807954
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734878
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%925542
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184959
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186443
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135475
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81721
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99238
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491650
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190427
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173370
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65822
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189859
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172835
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179076
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180021
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172323
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179709
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190004
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190349
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64138
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77274
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52064
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77704
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180138
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77292
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191071
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64398
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174137
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179416
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174265
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173879
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179110
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64384
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77377
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1413517
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1424810
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1414080
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1325729
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1415821
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%977631
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1023040
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1374112
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1024007
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%854035
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165778
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1327704
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1334839
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054167
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1375601
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1373472
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758553
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%790598
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%638129
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2303675
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788044
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%792829
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785971
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792472
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%786865
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%786836
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792288
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111135
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1163369
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110905
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1163757
32Beam KnighImp2830%3433565
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4040297
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%330555
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3248673
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020619
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024506
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019910
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%807954
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%795471
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278286
32Beam KnighRena +31840%925542
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184959
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87031
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135475
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99238
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114891
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71251
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750300
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734878
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743245
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491650
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5470%1389585
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5410%1232944
32BerserkerLord Scepter5400%1364411
32BerserkerRune Blade5360%2048754
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5320%1363162
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5170%1789915
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5130%779669
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5120%2053167
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5110%1226910
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5100%780791
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5080%2514030
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4980%1226760
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4970%737638
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4850%2051307
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62640%1883596
32BerserkerSpirit +11420%2385004
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1420%3248673
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1370%790598
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1340%4040297
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1040%638129
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5810%2303675
32BerserkerSpirit +0610%1043366
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7600%670838
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants540%737706
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7530%671118
32BerserkerDevils Key520%1163757
32BerserkerDevils Eye510%1163369
32BerserkerDark Breaker490%1788055
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff470%2051142
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1822365
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor400%2052501
32BerserkerJewel of Life360%330555
32BerserkerRena +3320%925542
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno320%95178
32BerserkerScroll of Nova260%215348
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%184959
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%807954
32BerserkerScroll of Decay240%119913
32BerserkerApple210%76112
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135475
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%98066
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78322
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%786836
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%977631
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1023040
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1327704
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%854035
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734878
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792472
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054167
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1070534
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792472
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%792829
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1070160
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1024007
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785971
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%977631
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%786836
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%786865
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1017993
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1069405
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%854035
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792288
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%788044
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1023040
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%870075
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%790598
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%638129
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2303675
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110905
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1163369
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108744
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111135
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108532
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1163757
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%374034
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%795471
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750300
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734878
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3248673
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%330555
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743245
32Bloody wolRena +31810%925542
32Bloody wolImp1630%3433565
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81721
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%807954
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184959
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4040297
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186443
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99238
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135475
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491650
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172323
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190004
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190633
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179416
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180138
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191463
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64384
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179709
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179076
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190349
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191699
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173370
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181912
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179036
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64002
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190427
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64138
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172835
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77467
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24620
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172430
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174265
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191727
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77377
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192242
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180021
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77274
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174137
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65822
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193825
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77704
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52148
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51846
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179110
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow162%4605484
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11065113
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14016303
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3248673
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8848476
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8852625
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3148551
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%790598
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%638129
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4040297
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%330555
32Dark ElfImp10%3433565
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054167
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1024007
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%788044
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1069405
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%907446
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%786865
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%792829
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785971
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1070160
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1023040
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%786836
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1070534
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792472
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792288
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1017993
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%870075
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%790598
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%638129
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2303675
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4040297
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108744
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108532
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1163369
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1163757
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374034
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1107716
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743245
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734878
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3248673
32Death AngeImp2960%3433565
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750300
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%330555
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%807954
32Death AngeRena +31920%925542
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184959
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99238
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186443
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135475
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81721
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491650
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179036
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191463
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77377
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189859
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172323
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51846
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190349
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24620
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179709
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174265
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174137
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77274
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191727
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173879
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191071
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77704
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77532
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173370
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190633
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77467
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179416
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172430
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180021
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180138
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65822
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77292
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191699
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52064
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192242
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190004
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179076
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179110
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52148
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172835
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1373472
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1374112
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324262
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1325729
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1375601
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1413517
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1415821
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1334839
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%854035
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1424810
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1414080
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165778
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1327704
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%977631
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758553
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%790598
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%638129
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2303675
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%671118
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1163369
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%670838
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1163757
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268194
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024506
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%330555
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020619
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306413
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1307059
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99238
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278286
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019910
32DrakanImp1970%3433565
32DrakanRena +31870%925542
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3248673
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4040297
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%795471
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%807954
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184959
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87031
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135475
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71251
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114891
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491650
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309863
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639565
32DrakanDragon Helm40%933184
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307809
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1022726
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64398
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308459
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%933841
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1022605
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641011
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%935543
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281357
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639883
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308265
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311663
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022066
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1024784
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020628
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283121
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor119214%8852625
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants113213%5742552
32DreadfearHurricane Pants112213%8848476
32DreadfearDark Master Armor109513%5740171
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants108513%5509299
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3854%5407009
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3604%3815046
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3584%5410591
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3584%5407492
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72883%3148551
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2233%3248673
32DreadfearImp1902%3433565
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1652%4040297
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1502%790598
32DreadfearSpirit +11422%2385004
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1121%638129
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5881%2303675
32DreadfearSpirit +0621%1043366
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%330555
32DreadfearJewel of Creation290%184959
32DreadfearRena +3290%925542
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7250%807954
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135475
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78322
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491650
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1024104
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511787
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1364411
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%737638
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1168403
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1169312
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%780791
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1388972
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4310%1789915
32GigantisLord Scepter3870%1364411
32GigantisRune Blade3770%2048754
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3770%1226910
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3690%737638
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3690%790198
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3620%780791
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3600%1363162
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3560%2051307
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3520%2053167
32GigantisDark Master Boots3500%779669
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3490%1226760
32GigantisScroll of Summon3480%1389585
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3470%1232944
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62790%1883596
32GigantisSpirit +11620%2385004
32GigantisJewel of Bless1380%790598
32GigantisJewel of Soul1140%638129
32GigantisDragon Spear1070%1024104
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1050%1023663
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1030%1022912
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1010%3248673
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark900%1051189
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5870%2303675
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm830%1002685
32GigantisDevils Eye600%1163369
32GigantisSpirit +0590%1043366
32GigantisBlood Bone +7550%670838
32GigantisDark Breaker550%1788055
32GigantisDevils Key540%1163757
32GigantisGuardian Angel520%4040297
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7520%671118
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff460%2051142
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor410%2052501
32GigantisJewel of Life400%330555
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants370%737706
32GigantisBox of Luck +7350%807954
32GigantisRena +3320%925542
32GigantisThunder Blade320%1822365
32GigantisScroll of Nova290%215348
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95178
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%119913
32GigantisApple180%76112
32GigantisJewel of Chaos160%135475
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1005662
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%98066
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1003583
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184959
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1007466
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1007422
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1006561
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78322
32GigantisImp40%3433565
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1327704
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792288
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%977631
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%854035
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491650
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1024007
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%786865
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1023040
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792472
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%786836
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1116
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%14016303
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8877%11065113
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8687%1081
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1088
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4605484
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113443%14679
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8217
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10843
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3148551
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4040297
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3248673
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2385004
32Illusion oImp991%3433565
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5410591
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%790598
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3192838
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5407492
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3815046
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5509299
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5742552
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5740171
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%638129
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2514030
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5407009
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2303675
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1043366
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491650
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184959
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9690
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%807954
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%330555
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135475
32Illusion oRena +3140%925542
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215348
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1163369
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%671118
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1163757
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1789915
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1788055
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1822365
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78322
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304187%1325729
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303137%1165778
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301537%1327704
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142373%788044
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141693%404362
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140983%792288
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140573%1054167
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140193%792472
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140183%786865
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140123%792829
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140033%786836
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139123%1023040
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138913%977631
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138703%1024007
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137593%854035
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136873%785971
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71812%790598
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53671%638129
32Iron WheelImp44801%3433565
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542301%2303675
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4040297
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32931%3248673
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31611%1278286
32Iron WheelDevils Key27091%1163757
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26961%1163369
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626641%111135
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126561%374034
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626191%110905
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15360%330555
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714200%807954
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13950%734878
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13890%743245
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13880%750300
32Iron WheelRena +313490%925542
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13400%795471
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%184959
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135475
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71251
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99238
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87031
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491650
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77377
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172430
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65822
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308537
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308265
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283028
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281357
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174265
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173370
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174137
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51846
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283475
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64138
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77274
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64384
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77704
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77292
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311663
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173879
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640309
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172835
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64002
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308459
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52064
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307968
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77532
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64398
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52148
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307809
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77467
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283121
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172323
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186443
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24620
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141951%786836
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141131%1327704
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140971%1325729
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140961%1024007
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140701%792288
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140291%792829
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140161%1054167
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139971%1017993
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139811%788044
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139801%1023040
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139341%785971
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139211%977631
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138231%404362
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137411%786865
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137251%792472
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136831%854035
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69870%790598
32Lizard WarDevils Key53620%1163757
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53560%638129
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53060%1163369
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541090%2303675
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126840%374034
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626170%110905
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625930%111135
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17840%3248673
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15780%330555
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14300%1278286
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%734878
32Lizard WarRena +313930%925542
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%750300
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13850%795471
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713660%807954
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13590%743245
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13210%4040297
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184959
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9390%186443
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71251
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8000%135475
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99238
32Lizard WarImp4480%3433565
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81721
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491650
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283121
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174265
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77532
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179416
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173879
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283475
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51846
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173370
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179076
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172323
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77377
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52148
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77292
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179036
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174137
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179110
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64002
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281357
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309863
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77704
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179709
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64398
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180021
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77274
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65822
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77467
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51975
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64384
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283028
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172430
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191071
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52064
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311663
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191699
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64138
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172835
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180138
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189859
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190427
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24620
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190349
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19630
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190004
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792288
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%977631
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054167
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792472
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%788044
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1024007
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%786865
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%792829
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%786836
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785971
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1325729
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1327704
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1023040
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%854035
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1017993
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404362
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%790598
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%638129
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1163757
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1163369
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2303675
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374034
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110905
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111135
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3248673
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278286
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743245
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734878
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%795471
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750300
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%330555
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4040297
32Mega CrustRena +31910%925542
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%807954
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71251
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184959
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186443
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135475
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99238
32Mega CrustImp1000%3433565
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81721
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491650
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281357
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52148
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311663
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180138
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77292
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172430
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172323
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174265
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77467
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172835
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64384
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51975
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179110
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52064
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64138
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77377
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65822
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179709
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77274
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283028
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51846
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191071
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283475
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179036
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309863
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173370
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64002
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283121
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179076
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174137
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189859
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180021
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77704
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants115214%5509299
32PersonaDark Soul Pants114214%5742552
32PersonaDark Master Pants111313%5407009
32PersonaHurricane Boots108713%5407492
32PersonaDark Soul Helm108413%5410591
32PersonaDark Master Armor107713%5740171
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3174%3815046
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2493%3192838
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72463%3148551
32PersonaJewel of Bless1682%790598
32PersonaJewel of Soul1272%638129
32PersonaSpirit +11201%2385004
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1041%491650
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5791%2303675
32PersonaSpirit +0641%1043366
32PersonaRena +3360%925542
32PersonaJewel of Life320%330555
32PersonaBox of Luck +7250%807954
32PersonaJewel of Creation220%184959
32PersonaJewel of Chaos150%135475
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3248673
32PersonaImp50%3433565
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78322
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1024104
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1167522
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1089933
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511787
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%737638
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1169312
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137321%758553
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136401%1424810
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133511%1374112
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132761%1165778
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132301%1054167
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131731%1024007
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131621%1413517
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131451%1414080
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131351%1415821
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131221%1373472
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130961%854035
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130691%1327704
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130661%977631
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130301%1023040
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130181%1334839
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130131%1375601
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129881%1325729
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68110%790598
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52960%638129
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542100%2303675
32Poison GolDevils Key27240%1163757
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627100%111135
32Poison GolDevils Eye26970%1163369
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26640%786836
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625890%110905
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25720%792472
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25600%792829
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25590%792288
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25470%788044
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25420%786865
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24950%785971
32Poison GolImp19100%3433565
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3248673
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16320%4040297
32Poison GolJewel of Life15930%330555
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714190%807954
32Poison GolRena +313870%925542
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13480%1024506
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13300%1278286
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13230%1020619
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%795471
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12840%1019910
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%184959
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8910%87031
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135475
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6740%114891
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99238
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71251
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734878
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750300
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743245
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491650
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123041%1883596
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91701%1051189
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88881%1023663
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88431%1024104
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88151%1388972
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87821%1375601
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87791%1388337
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87521%1334839
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87451%1424810
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87111%1324262
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87031%1415821
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86911%1168403
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86811%1413517
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86681%1414080
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86431%1511787
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86391%1169312
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86151%1167522
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85831%1374112
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85781%1089933
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85781%1373472
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85711%1022912
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62511%790598
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48611%638129
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537080%2303675
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24340%1163369
32Queen BeeDevils Key23840%1163757
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723220%670838
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722790%671118
32Queen BeeRena +314460%925542
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14400%330555
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12810%4040297
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%807954
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3248673
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%184959
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1006561
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1020619
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306413
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8900%1005662
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1307059
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024506
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8500%1007422
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8380%1007466
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1493289
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1019910
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268194
32Queen BeeImp7980%3433565
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135475
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%87031
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4840%95178
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114891
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71251
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99238
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78322
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%491650
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1069405
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641011
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%935543
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1024784
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1022726
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639883
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1020628
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1022605
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022066
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1070160
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1070534
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1027720
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%907446
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639565
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%933841
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1052761
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%933184
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81721
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1107716
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048745
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152191%1424810
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144871%1165778
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144141%1325729
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144011%1054167
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143901%788044
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143421%1024007
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143171%1023040
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142941%977631
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142831%1414080
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142711%1327704
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142671%1415821
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142411%785971
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142351%1413517
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141811%786836
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140511%786865
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140361%854035
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137541%404362
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70460%790598
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52860%638129
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541080%2303675
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627290%111135
32Queen RainDevils Key26280%1163757
32Queen RainDevils Eye26090%1163369
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625570%110905
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24240%1017993
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23770%792829
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23290%792288
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%792472
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19860%3248673
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4040297
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15640%1024506
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%330555
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14880%1020619
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14580%1019910
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%734878
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1278286
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714260%807954
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14110%795471
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%743245
32Queen RainRena +313400%925542
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%184959
32Queen RainImp10470%3433565
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135475
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6130%87031
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71251
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99238
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750300
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning290%491650
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77292
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308265
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281357
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308537
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52148
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639883
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283028
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67630
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308459
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64138
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64002
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283475
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283121
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77467
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%933184
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307968
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77532
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%933841
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64398
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51975
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51846
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311663
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77274
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639565
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640309
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52064
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77704
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309863
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307809
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%935543
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64384
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65822
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641011
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77377
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24620
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1413517
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785971
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1415821
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%795471
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404362
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1424810
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%786865
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1325729
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%977631
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17515712%5742552
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502512%3815046
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472312%5740171
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17447612%5509299
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444712%5407492
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17441912%5410591
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17401912%5407009
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454623%3148551
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4040297
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226662%2385004
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215061%3248673
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3433565
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2303675
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1043366
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103811%2514030
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1822365
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3192838
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%670838
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%671118
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1163369
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1163757
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%925542
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%491650
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%807954
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%790598
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%638129
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%330555
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135475
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78322
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184959
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1168403
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1511787
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1003583
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1023663
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1169312
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1374112
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1307059
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306413
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1022912
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388337
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1007422
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1388972
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1089933
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1375601
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1007466
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1051189
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1373472
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1005662
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1493289
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268194
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1334839
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1002685
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324262
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1024104
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%790198
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1006561
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1167522
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71251
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98066
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95178
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87031
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737714%5740171
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34714214%5407492
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693114%5410591
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693114%5742552
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689014%5509299
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681614%5407009
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3192838
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3815046
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3148551
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3433565
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4040297
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2385004
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3248673
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2303675
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1043366
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%925542
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%491650
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%807954
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%638129
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%790598
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%330555
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184959
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135475
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78322
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1024104
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388337
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%737638
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1511787
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1007466
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324262
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1493289
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1022912
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1005662
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1169312
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%790198
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1089933
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%737706
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1007422
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%779669
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1168403
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%780791
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1051189
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306413
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268194
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1006561
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1023663
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1388972
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1003583
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1307059
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1167522
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1002685
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87031
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95178
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98066
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119913
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3815046
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911989%5509299
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5410591
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5740171
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2514030
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5407492
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5742552
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5407009
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3192838
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3148551
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3248673
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2385004
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1788055
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1822365
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1789915
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2303675
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4040297
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215348
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1043366
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3433565
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%671118
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%670838
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1163369
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1163757
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%925542
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%807954
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%330555
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%638129
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%790598
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135475
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78322
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491650
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184959
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1375601
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1051189
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1006561
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268194
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1023663
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1334839
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024506
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1511787
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1493289
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1005662
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1413517
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1415821
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1089933
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1388972
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019910
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1167522
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306413
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1007466
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1424810
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324262
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1168403
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1374112
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1024104
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1169312
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1007422
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1373472
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1414080
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020619
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1022912
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388337
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1307059
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71251
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95178
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87031
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817314%5740171
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5509299
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5742552
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8848476
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8852625
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5410591
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5407009
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3815046
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5407492
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3148551
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4040297
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3248673
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2385004
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2303675
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3433565
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1043366
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491650
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%925542
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%807954
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%638129
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%790598
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%330555
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184959
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135475
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78322
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1007422
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1493289
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1002685
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1023663
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1364411
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1363162
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1003583
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1024104
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%790198
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1511787
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1051189
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1089933
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%737638
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1169312
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388337
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%737706
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%780791
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1022912
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1007466
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1388972
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1005662
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1389585
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1006561
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1168403
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1167522
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%779669
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1375601
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306413
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1374112
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1373472
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268194
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1307059
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324262
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87031
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119913
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758553
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1424810
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1414080
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1023040
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1374112
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1334839
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1278286
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1415821
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%854035
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024506
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1020619
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1325729
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1375601
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1165778
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054167
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234594%1373472
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1024007
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1019910
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1413517
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%977631
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%795471
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1327704
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2303675
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1163757
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111135
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%786865
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%110905
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1163369
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743245
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788044
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750300
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%785971
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%734878
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%792829
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792472
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792288
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%786836
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3433565
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4040297
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%807954
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%925542
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3248673
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87031
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99238
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114891
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71251
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%638129
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%790598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%330555
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135475
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%184959
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491650
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278286
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%786836
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1325729
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1024007
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%795471
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792288
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%785971
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750300
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%854035
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1023040
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1017993
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1327704
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%734878
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%977631
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1054167
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788044
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%786865
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743245
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792472
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%792829
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404362
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1163757
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1163369
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2303675
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%110905
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374034
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111135
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3248673
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%807954
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%925542
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186443
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71251
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4040297
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99238
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3433565
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81721
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%638129
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%790598
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%330555
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135475
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184959
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491650
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172323
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77704
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179036
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52064
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283475
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283028
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77532
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283121
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309863
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64384
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311663
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172835
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52148
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179416
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180138
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174137
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64398
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174265
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65822
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179076
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77467
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67630
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64002
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51846
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173879
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281357
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172430
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179709
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179110
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77292
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180021
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51975
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77274
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173370
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77377
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190427
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190349
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189859
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191071
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19630
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190004
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191699
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24620
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743245
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1027720
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%907446
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788044
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1070534
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792472
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%786836
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1070160
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1017993
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734878
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1069405
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1107716
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%792829
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%786865
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750300
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785971
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792288
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870075
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2303675
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1052761
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1024784
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1020628
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022066
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1022605
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1048745
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1022726
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374034
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1163757
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108532
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1163369
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108744
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3433565
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%925542
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%807954
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4040297
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186443
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3248673
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81721
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491650
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%638129
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%790598
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%330555
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135475
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184959
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192242
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174265
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193825
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191071
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180021
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179076
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189859
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190349
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172430
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191727
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77377
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173879
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179416
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190427
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77704
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207562
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65822
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207063
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179110
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180138
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191463
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77467
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190004
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179036
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77274
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174137
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173370
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190633
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191699
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77292
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19630
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77532
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054167
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743245
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1070160
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1069405
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%786865
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1017993
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1107716
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%792829
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792472
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792288
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785971
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%907446
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%786836
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734878
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750300
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788044
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1070534
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1024007
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1023040
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870075
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2303675
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108744
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374034
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1163369
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1163757
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108532
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3433565
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3248673
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4040297
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%807954
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%925542
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186443
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99238
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81721
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%638129
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%790598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%330555
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135475
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491650
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184959
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179036
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191463
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189859
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77292
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77274
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190004
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179709
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51846
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179076
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172430
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191727
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52148
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179416
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174265
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179110
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190349
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77704
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180021
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190633
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65822
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173370
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190427
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51975
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173879
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77467
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77532
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191071
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77377
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180138
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172835
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174137
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172323
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191699
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1493289
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1005662
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1883596
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1168403
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1002685
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388337
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1089933
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1051189
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1511787
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1169312
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1363162
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%779669
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1167522
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1375601
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%737706
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1389585
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1022912
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1024104
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%737638
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1007466
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%780791
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1023663
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%790198
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1364411
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1003583
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1388972
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1007422
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1374112
AidaHell MaineRena +321%925542
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268194
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2303675
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%807954
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1163757
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3248673
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%330555
AidaHell MaineImp10%3433565
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1373472
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1006561
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306413
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4040297
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%671118
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1163369
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2385004
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1307059
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324262
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%670838
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1883596
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1051189
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1022912
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1167522
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1334839
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1007422
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1002685
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1307059
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1007466
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1375601
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1374112
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1023663
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1089933
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1493289
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1005662
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1373472
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1006561
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1168403
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268194
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%790198
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1511787
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388337
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1003583
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1169312
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1024104
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324262
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306413
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1388972
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2303675
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%670838
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1163757
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1163369
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%671118
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3433565
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%925542
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4040297
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%807954
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3248673
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71251
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98066
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95178
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114891
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%638129
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%790598
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%330555
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78322
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135475
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87031
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184959
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491650
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1017993
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1022726
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1020628
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1069405
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022066
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%907446
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%933841
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641011
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048745
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%935543
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%933184
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1024784
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1107716
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1022605
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639883
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640309
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1070160
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1027720
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639565
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1052761
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1070534
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24155
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11016
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26911
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6050
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16826322%14016303
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16798622%8848476
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16776522%11065113
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16775822%8852625
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7225483%3148551
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3433565
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112602%2385004
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568631%2303675
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055611%1043366
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53431%491650
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328650%925542
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722880%807954
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12940%3248673
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7350%638129
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6940%790598
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6880%330555
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5640%184959
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135475
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3400%78322
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1789915
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2052501
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2053167
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2048754
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1226760
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%737706
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%737638
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2051307
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1232944
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2514030
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3192838
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1364411
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1226910
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1389585
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1822365
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1363162
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1788055
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2051142
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4040297
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215348
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98066
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233734%1883596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195703%790198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195613%1324262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195343%1388972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194993%1168403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194973%1493289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194783%1169312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194753%1167522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194663%1002685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194443%1023663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194133%1307059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194133%1388337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194113%779669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194103%1306413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194043%1005662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193803%1511787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193573%780791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193563%1051189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193443%1006561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193383%1007422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193303%1024104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193153%1089933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193083%737706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192713%737638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192693%1022912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192323%1003583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192113%1007466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115522%2385004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569231%2303675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746261%671118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45951%1163757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%670838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45161%1163369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%925542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3433565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4040297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723700%807954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3248673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%114891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%119913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%790598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%638129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%330555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%184959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1107716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%792829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1070160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%786836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%907446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1069405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%786865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1027720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1017993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1070534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1024784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1022605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1052761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1020628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1022726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11065113
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14016303
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4040297
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2385004
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3148551
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2303675
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3433565
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135475
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1043366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669024%1883596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57893%779669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57823%1324262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57753%1493289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57753%1511787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57673%1006561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57673%1023663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57573%1007422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57553%1307059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57493%1002685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57353%737638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57303%1169312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57263%1168403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57263%1022912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57243%1167522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56983%1003583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56963%1388972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56953%1089933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56663%1051189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56523%1005662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56513%780791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56393%790198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56383%1024104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56263%1306413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56163%737706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56123%1388337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55663%1007466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135272%2385004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521261%2303675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713931%671118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13731%1163757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713611%670838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13131%1163369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3433565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38691%925542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76950%807954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6910%3248673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4040297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%87031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3240%95178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%98066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%638129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%790598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%330555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1070534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1027720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1017993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%786836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1070160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%792829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%907446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%786865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1107716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1069405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1024784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1052761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1020628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1022605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1022726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1226910
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5407492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330564%1883596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273743%1003583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273233%1388972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272443%1324262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271823%1051189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271593%779669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271373%1007422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271273%1493289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270513%780791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270433%1089933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270303%1511787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269933%1169312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269913%1388337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269783%1307059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269523%1022912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269513%1023663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269493%1168403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269463%1024104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269263%1006561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269123%1167522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268963%1002685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268913%737638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268813%1306413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268753%737706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268483%1005662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268133%1007466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267533%790198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161272%2385004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598961%2303675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764241%671118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63791%1163757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63331%1163369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763291%670838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51631%3248673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3433565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340820%925542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%807954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%87031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4040297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13970%95178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%98066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%790598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6120%638129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%330555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%786836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1070160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1027720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%792829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1107716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1070534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%786865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1069405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1017993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%907446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1020628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1024784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1022605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1052761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1048745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1022726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%933184
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283475
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639883
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39891241%11065113
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39773141%14016303
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3433565
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7294013%3148551
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284473%3248673
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4040297
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144892%2385004
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589541%2303675
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073151%1043366
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337090%925542
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729740%807954
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491650
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%330555
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9090%790598
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%638129
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6990%184959
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135475
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78322
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1389585
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2048754
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3815046
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2052501
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1232944
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1822365
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1364411
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1788055
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2051307
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1363162
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226760
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2053167
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2514030
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1226910
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3192838
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2051142
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1789915
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98066
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215348
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119913
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8848476
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14016303
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11065113
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8852625
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3148551
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2385004
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2303675
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1043366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1388799%5509299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1386999%5742552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1385889%3815046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1385569%5407492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1382869%3192838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1380239%5410591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1378389%5740171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1377949%5407009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7674734%3148551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade462983%1822365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461303%1788055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461253%1789915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459193%2514030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331692%2385004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204441%2303675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184871%3248673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169551%1043366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel157511%4040297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143691%215348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132241%671118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131141%1163369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130101%670838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129001%1163757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118151%3433565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382051%925542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766810%807954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13930%790598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%638129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9970%330555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%184959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1511787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1374112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1169312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1051189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1089933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1006561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1415821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1022912
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1334839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1388972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1375601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1023663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1168403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1307059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1005662
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1007422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1424810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1414080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1024104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1003583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1373472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1413517
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1167522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1007466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1493289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1002685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71251
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%790198
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1003583
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%779669
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1883596
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1002685
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%780791
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1374112
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388337
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1375601
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306413
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1388972
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1023663
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1169312
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves940%1511787
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1006561
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1307059
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1089933
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1024104
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1007422
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1007466
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1167522
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1051189
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1022912
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1493289
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1168403
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1005662
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324262
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268194
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1373472
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2303675
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%671118
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3248673
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1163369
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3433565
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4040297
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%670838
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1163757
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%925542
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114891
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%807954
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87031
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98066
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33396
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33328
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95178
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33128
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33072
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33227
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%638129
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%790598
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33367
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33517
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33304
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33189
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33187
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33282
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33357
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33169
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33374
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33147
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32983
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33375
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%330555
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1020628
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33321
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1052761
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1024784
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33054
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33132
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33217
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33468
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78322
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33278
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2323962%1789915
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2318942%2052501
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2317132%3192838
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2316172%5410591
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2315762%5407009
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2314612%2514030
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2314092%5407492
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2313762%3815046
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2313732%1788055
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2313462%1226910
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2313292%1822365
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2311472%1232944
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2307922%2053167
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2306532%2051307
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2305812%2051142
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2302452%2048754
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2301942%1436865
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61553091%1883596
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1768921%2385004
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5472770%2303675
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria434410%3248673
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383050%1043366
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4040297
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299440%671118
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299080%1163757
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298890%1163369
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298010%670838
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3433565
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190260%925542
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156650%807954
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137340%215348
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117640%119913
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102170%98066
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491650
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39940%790598
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38880%638129
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38500%33270
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38110%33375
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38040%33321
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37860%33132
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37830%33189
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37800%33128
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37660%33054
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37660%33227
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37600%33187
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37460%33217
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37450%33367
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37450%33147
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37320%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37290%33282
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37240%33357
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37230%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37170%33517
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37070%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37010%33169
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37000%33304
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36960%33468
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36960%33396
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36900%32983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36860%33278
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36820%33072
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36780%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36760%33328
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36720%33374
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36650%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30830%330555
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23020%78322
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20950%135475
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12040%184959
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1334839
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1415821
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019910
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%854035
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278286
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1375601
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%795471
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1413517
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1414080
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1325729
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268194
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306413
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1327704
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165778
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1424810
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024506
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020619
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1307059
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1374112
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324262
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%977631
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1373472
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99238
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87031
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71251
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114891
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3142482%5509299
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3129152%5410591
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3128232%3192838
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3126892%1436865
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3126732%5740171
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3126352%5742552
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3125942%5407492
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3124012%5407009
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3120892%3815046
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3117012%2514030
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71296891%3148551
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1637810%2385004
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524660%3248673
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396590%4040297
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm391900%1789915
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389560%1788055
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389280%2303675
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade387420%1822365
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319580%1043366
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275160%215348
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250050%671118
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249870%670838
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249520%1163757
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249480%1163369
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3433565
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159150%925542
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130920%807954
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63750%330555
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33910%638129
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32830%790598
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32060%33054
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31950%33227
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31940%33367
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31930%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31880%33132
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31740%33396
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31710%33147
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31600%33468
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31490%33304
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31460%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31450%33278
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31420%33169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31400%33375
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31390%33374
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31260%33217
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31250%33128
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31190%33270
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31140%33187
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31080%33282
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31080%33321
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33328
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31000%33189
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30850%33357
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30810%32983
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30780%33517
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30770%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30760%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30710%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30010%33072
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18790%78322
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17060%135475
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491650
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9460%184959
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1022912
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1373472
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1374112
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1007422
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268194
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1388972
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1168403
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1307059
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1169312
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1415821
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1511787
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1375601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324262
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1413517
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1167522
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020619
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1414080
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1019910
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1005662
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024506
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1007466
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1023663
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1089933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306413
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1051189
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1024104
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1493289
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1334839
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1424810
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1006561
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95178
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71251
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87031
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6621853%5410591
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6616653%5742552
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6614913%5509299
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6609403%5407492
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6607033%5407009
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6599613%5740171
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6599013%1436865
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71727131%3148551
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1651971%3815046
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1647041%3192838
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3433565
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1848680%2385004
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4040297
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5516550%2303675
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0426340%1043366
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407890%3248673
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning281640%491650
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211470%925542
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174980%807954
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55500%330555
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54300%790598
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54260%638129
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43060%33304
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42820%33374
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42560%33072
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42420%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42330%33375
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42260%33282
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42220%33517
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42200%33278
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42100%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42040%33468
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41880%32983
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41880%33328
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41880%33217
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41850%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41770%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41710%33367
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41660%33396
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41650%33321
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184959
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41600%33357
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41570%33270
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41400%33169
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41400%33132
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41400%33189
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41390%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41350%33128
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41260%33054
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41010%33147
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40780%33187
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40660%33227
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29400%135475
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25290%78322
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1493289
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1003583
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1006561
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%780791
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%737706
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268194
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1388972
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1089933
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1168403
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%779669
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388337
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1307059
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306413
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1007466
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1167522
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1169312
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1005662
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1024104
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%790198
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1022912
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1511787
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1002685
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%737638
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1007422
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1051189
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1023663
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324262
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87031
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98066
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95178
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114891
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23204536%14016303
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15459124%8852625
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15455784%11065113
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15444394%8848476
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4566441%4040297
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3433565
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370541%3248673
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72716371%3148551
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11334950%2385004
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5816720%2303675
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0667880%1043366
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335460%925542
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270630%807954
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491650
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85570%330555
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84940%638129
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84940%790598
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66800%33442
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66650%33321
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66560%33396
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66480%33413
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66450%33328
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66370%33282
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66250%33374
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66150%33304
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66100%33278
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66080%33468
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65910%33189
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65900%33517
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65900%33147
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65850%33054
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65700%33021
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65660%33375
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65580%33227
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65520%33270
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65510%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65450%33367
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65430%32983
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65430%33187
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65400%33132
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65310%33357
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65200%33072
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65130%33254
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64810%33169
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64800%33128
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64690%184959
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64560%33217
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45060%135475
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40870%78322
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1822365
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1789915
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2048754
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%780791
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%737638
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%779669
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2051307
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1788055
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2052501
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%790198
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1363162
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1389585
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1232944
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2051142
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1364411
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1226760
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1226910
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2053167
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%737706
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1051189
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1024104
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1023663
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1005662
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1006561
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1022912
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1007466
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1002685
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1007422
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1003583
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98066
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215348
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119913
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95178
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106505513%5742552
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106486613%5740171
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106362713%8852625
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106293013%8848476
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5320976%5509299
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4040297
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71723322%3148551
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1069681%3248673
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3433565
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1852801%2385004
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5518851%2303675
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425501%1043366
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491650
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211960%925542
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173090%807954
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55930%330555
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55820%638129
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54590%790598
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42970%33375
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42790%33187
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42770%33072
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42700%33128
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42620%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42580%33147
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42560%33468
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42310%33357
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42220%33374
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42150%33396
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42140%33270
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42140%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42050%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42010%33227
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41950%33304
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41890%33367
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41840%33517
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41740%32983
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41710%33278
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41640%33169
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41590%33321
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41490%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41490%33328
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41330%33189
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41300%33217
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41240%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41100%184959
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40940%33282
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40840%33132
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40690%33054
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28550%135475
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25140%78322
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1389585
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1364411
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2053167
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1226760
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2052501
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3590%2051307
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1363162
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2048754
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2051142
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%780791
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1007466
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1051189
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%737706
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1003583
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1006561
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1167522
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1169312
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%790198
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%779669
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1005662
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1022912
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1007422
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1023663
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%737638
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1024104
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1089933
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1002685
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1168403
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1307059
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388337
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1493289
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1511787
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324262
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306413
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1388972
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114891
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215348
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119913
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95178
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98066
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2339184%5410591
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2336874%3815046
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2334664%1789915
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2328934%1788055
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2328434%5509299
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2327914%1436865
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2327484%1822365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2327324%2514030
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2324924%5407492
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2323564%3192838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2322024%5407009
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1547951%2385004
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor390611%2052501
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream390471%1232944
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow389721%2051307
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants387941%2053167
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade386891%2048754
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff386421%2051142
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves385211%1226910
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5333871%2303675
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria276990%3248673
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0275180%1043366
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4040297
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp236300%3433565
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7217910%670838
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7215740%671118
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key215560%1163757
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214190%1163369
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138640%119913
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138130%925542
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110190%807954
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99750%215348
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55540%330555
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28700%638129
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28280%33517
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27840%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27790%33375
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27720%33328
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27630%33217
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27600%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27500%790598
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27220%33367
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27220%33468
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27190%33187
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27180%33357
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27140%33278
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27000%33169
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26970%33282
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26840%33132
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26750%33396
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26720%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26680%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26660%33189
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26550%33128
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26500%33374
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26490%33054
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26490%33072
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26380%32983
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26310%33270
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26270%33304
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26170%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26120%33227
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26030%33147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25700%33321
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17190%491650
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15870%78322
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14410%135475
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8430%184959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1883596
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1006561
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%790198
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1007422
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1389585
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1089933
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1511787
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%779669
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1493289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1024104
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1007466
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1022912
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%737706
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1023663
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1168403
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1169312
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1003583
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1167522
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1002685
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1388972
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1051189
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388337
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%780791
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%737638
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1364411
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1005662
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1363162
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306413
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1307059
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1373472
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1375601
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1374112
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268194
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324262
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98066
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95178
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281214915%11065113
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281186915%14016303
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281087715%4605484
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7043784%8848476
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7020434%8852625
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3658042%4040297
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73557942%3148551
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2987672%3248673
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2176661%3433565
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11747891%2385004
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51071181%2303675
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0878760%1043366
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning857580%491650
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435780%925542
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359830%807954
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113530%638129
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112850%790598
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111700%330555
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88200%33357
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88030%33517
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87770%33169
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87600%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87520%33321
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87510%33227
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87310%33468
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87220%33396
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87180%33328
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87140%33367
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87080%33282
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87070%33217
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86940%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86880%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86870%33374
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86840%33189
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86490%33270
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86390%33278
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86350%33304
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86350%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86310%33132
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86290%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86020%33187
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86010%33072
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85990%32983
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85900%33147
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85840%33128
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85770%33054
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84610%33375
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83560%184959
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56960%135475
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52230%78322
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3815046
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1436865
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5407492
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5407009
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5410591
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2048754
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3192838
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1226760
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2514030
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2053167
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1788055
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2052501
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1789915
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2051307
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1226910
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1822365
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1232944
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2051142
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119913
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215348
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447936%1389585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297896%2051142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290476%2053167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289186%2051307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288956%1364411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7287026%1363162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282936%1226760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281936%2052501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280486%2048754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603383%1883596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810302%2385004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665351%1007466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663321%1003583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660961%1023663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660451%1024104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659571%1006561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658511%737706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658331%1169312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657771%1051189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657541%780791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657411%1022912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657291%1167522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657191%779669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655171%1002685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655131%1007422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653111%737638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652571%1168403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651971%790198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649431%1089933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646031%1005662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085751%2303675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067711%3248673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891831%3433565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848351%4040297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706501%1163757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702411%671118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699841%670838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698411%1163369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665191%1388972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663611%1511787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663171%1324262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662951%1493289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662231%1307059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661731%1388337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655761%1306413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442350%925542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%807954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230600%114891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202390%98066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162870%215348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%119913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%790598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%638129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%330555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1043366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%184959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%491650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1107716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%792829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1023040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%786865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1069405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1024007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%977631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%788044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1070534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1017993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%786836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1070160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059994%1334839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058424%1424810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058374%1375601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052494%1019910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052284%1511787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051214%1327704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049124%1307059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048564%1268194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048444%1388337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048184%1020619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048004%1374112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044754%1306413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044654%1278286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043414%1413517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042084%1165778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041014%1325729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039774%1373472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038324%1388972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038284%1415821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037944%1324262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036164%1024506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034334%1414080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029674%1493289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240393%758553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2303675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011751%977631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1023040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1024007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006001%854035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%795471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3433565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832841%670838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%671118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1163369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1163757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4040297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3248673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%807954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%925542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284600%95178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%790598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%638129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%330555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2385004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1043366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%491650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%184959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%933184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1048745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%935543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%907446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1020628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1024784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1052761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1022726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%933841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1027720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1022605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186443
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27063
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193793
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27205
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62155
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30461
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705234%1788055
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703634%1789915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701894%1822365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619333%780791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618703%1226910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618303%779669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1232944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617523%737638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617323%2052501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617123%1364411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617043%737706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616483%2053167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616363%790198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615333%2051307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615043%1389585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614773%1226760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613953%1363162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612353%2051142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610963%2048754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480652%1883596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240071%2385004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178151%1005662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1022912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1023663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176471%1007422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175631%1003583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175511%1006561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1051189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174801%1024104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1002685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173821%1007466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2303675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124621%1043366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95480%1163369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%670838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1163757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793650%671118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4040297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3248673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360270%925542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3433565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%807954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33910%215348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%119913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%638129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%790598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%330555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1325729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1327704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1023040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%977631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1024007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%786865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%792829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%795471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%854035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%786836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312843%1389585
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296423%1024104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295593%1023663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295193%780791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295133%1169312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294853%1007422
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294563%1089933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294363%1168403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294233%1511787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293933%1022912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293843%1003583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293753%1364411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293533%1051189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293463%1005662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293373%1006561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293363%779669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293173%1007466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292763%790198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292713%1388972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292603%1363162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292333%1167522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291923%1493289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291723%737706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291693%737638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290463%1002685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289273%1388337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279263%1883596
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138242%2385004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582691%2303675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754911%671118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53331%1163757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753301%670838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52671%1163369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49871%1306413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49691%1373472
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49611%1374112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48761%1375601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48731%1268194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48691%1324262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48231%1307059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42060%3248673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3433565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335020%925542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728010%807954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4040297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18390%87031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%119913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11090%114891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8230%790598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8010%98066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7940%95178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7770%638129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6230%330555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3880%78322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1043366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%184959
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1424810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%788044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1415821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%854035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1327704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1023040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%977631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1414080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1019910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%786836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1024007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1325729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%786865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%795471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1413517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2303675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4040297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1163369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1163757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%792829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1017993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%807954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%925542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3248673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3433565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%790598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%638129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%330555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2385004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1043366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%935543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%933184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%933841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2871213%1051189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767423%1883596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694023%1007422
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691543%1414080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690773%1169312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687243%1375601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686353%1003583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685823%1334839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685253%1022912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2685203%1006561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684873%1168403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684703%1007466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684353%1089933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684323%1002685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682543%1511787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682043%1388972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680683%1374112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680523%1024104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680303%1306413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679783%1388337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679673%1005662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679263%1307059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679153%1493289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679123%1413517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678793%1424810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678743%1373472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678733%1415821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677983%1167522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676413%1023663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675023%1268194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670143%1324262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835511%2303675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545581%670838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545341%1163757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543781%1163369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543781%671118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344480%925542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342200%3248673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4040297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278430%807954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180590%114891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3433565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76960%790598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%638129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67020%98066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%330555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40410%135475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2385004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1043366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%184959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1048745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1027720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1107716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1052761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%933841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1070160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%935543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1022066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1022726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1070534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1022605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1020628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1069405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%907446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1024784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%933184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1017993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1415821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1413517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345154%1373472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1334839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1325729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344404%1024506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1375601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343634%1268194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%854035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342964%1024007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342934%795471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342894%1424810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1414080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341284%1278286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%977631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1327704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340494%1023040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1374112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302284%758553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2303675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4040297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1163757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%670838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1163369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%671118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3248673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%925542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%807954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3433565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%638129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%790598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%330555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2385004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1043366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1022726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1020628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1052761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%933841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1022605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1048745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%933184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1024784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%935543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81721
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%933184
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1327704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1325729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1165778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%854035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%786865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%792829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%795471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%786836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1023040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%977631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1024007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%792472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%785971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%734878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3433565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2303675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4040297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3248673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1163369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1163757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%925542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%807954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%638129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%790598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%330555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2385004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1043366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm338969%5410591
41Death SpirDark Master Armor338489%5740171
41Death SpirHurricane Boots336869%5407492
41Death SpirDark Master Pants335919%5407009
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants335089%5742552
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335059%3815046
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor333389%3192838
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332699%5509299
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137284%3148551
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112053%1789915
41Death SpirThunder Blade111903%1822365
41Death SpirDark Breaker110853%1788055
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110813%2514030
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83862%4040297
41Death SpirSpirit +166932%2385004
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539781%2303675
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34151%215348
41Death SpirSpirit +032481%1043366
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726631%671118
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726281%670838
41Death SpirDevils Key26221%1163757
41Death SpirDevils Eye26221%1163369
41Death SpirImp22031%3433565
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3248673
41Death SpirRena +317150%925542
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713690%807954
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%790598
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3420%638129
41Death SpirJewel of Life2500%330555
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78322
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135475
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%184959
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491650
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1007466
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1375601
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1022912
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1169312
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1415821
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1023663
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1334839
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1493289
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1051189
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1388972
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1424810
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268194
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1414080
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1373472
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1307059
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1007422
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1511787
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1167522
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1024104
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1374112
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1413517
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1002685
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324262
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388337
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1168403
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1006561
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1005662
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1089933
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1003583
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306413
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95178
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87031
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98066
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5742552
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5410591
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3192838
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5740171
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5509299
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5407492
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3815046
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5407009
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3148551
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2514030
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1789915
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1788055
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4040297
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1822365
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2385004
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2303675
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1043366
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1163757
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215348
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%670838
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1163369
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%671118
42Death SpirRena +3800%925542
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%807954
42Death SpirImp180%3433565
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%790598
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135475
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%330555
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3248673
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%638129
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78322
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1373472
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324262
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1493289
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1511787
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1424810
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1307059
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1168403
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184959
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268194
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306413
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1003583
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1051189
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1167522
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1023663
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1374112
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1005662
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1169312
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1007422
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388337
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1413517
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1002685
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1089933
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1414080
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1415821
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87031
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1375601
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1006561
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1024104
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1334839
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1022912
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1007466
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2051142
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1788055
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%779669
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1226910
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1822365
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%780791
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1364411
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2053167
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1232944
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2051307
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%737706
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%737638
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2048754
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1789915
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1226760
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2052501
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1389585
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2514030
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%790198
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1363162
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1883596
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1006561
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1007422
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1007466
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1005662
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2303675
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1024104
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1163369
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1023663
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1003583
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1043366
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1022912
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1051189
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1163757
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1002685
52Chief SkelImp20%3433565
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788044
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2385004
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%330555
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135475
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%671118
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%670838
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95178
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%790598
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491650
52Chief SkelRena +310%925542
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215348
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327704
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4040297
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3815046
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5407009
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5410591
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5407492
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3248673
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1883596
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3192838
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2048754
52Dark SkullImp1140%3433565
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1232944
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2051307
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1789915
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2051142
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226760
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2514030
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1788055
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1822365
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2052501
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2053167
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1226910
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2385004
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%670838
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1043366
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2303675
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98066
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%671118
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1163369
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119913
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1163757
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%807954
52Dark SkullRena +3110%925542
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%790598
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1424810
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1375601
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%977631
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%330555
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%638129
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%795471
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1327704
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1413517
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1414080
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020619
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278286
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135475
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78322
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184959
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1334839
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1373472
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1024007
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1325729
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%854035
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165778
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1788055
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2514030
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1822365
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3192838
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5407492
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3815046
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1226910
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5407009
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5410591
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1789915
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1232944
52Giant OgreImp800%3433565
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1883596
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3248673
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2385004
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2303675
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%670838
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1043366
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%671118
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215348
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1163757
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119913
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1163369
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%807954
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%330555
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%638129
52Giant OgreRena +330%925542
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78322
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278286
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1415821
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388337
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%790598
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71251
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1334839
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1374112
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1325729
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1327704
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1413517
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054167
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1424810
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1307059
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1375601
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1373472
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8852625
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8848476
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5742552
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5740171
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5509299
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4040297
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3148551
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2303675
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2385004
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1043366
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%807954
52Magic SkelRena +330%925542
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1363162
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2051307
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%790598
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78322
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1389585
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1168403
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1493289
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2053167
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%330555
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1226760
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5410591
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5742552
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5407492
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5740171
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5509299
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3815046
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5407009
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3148551
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2385004
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491650
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4040297
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3248673
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2303675
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3192838
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1822365
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%670838
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1163757
52Red SkeletImp150%3433565
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2514030
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1163369
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1043366
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%671118
52Red SkeletRena +380%925542
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%807954
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1006561
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1493289
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%790598
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1051189
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%638129
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184959
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1169312
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1023663
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%330555
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1374112
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135475
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268194
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1002685
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78322
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10807
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10807
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10807
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10807
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10807
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108110%10807
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel695164%10807
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10807