Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 06:30:53

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
jaaklisSM0
FatVeiderDL28
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM4
sauleGM59
MailoMG21
OzzzyMG16
FrostJackSM13
WooDooSM12
DreamerBK42

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76341
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13027%19363
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13004
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12863
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11896
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11853
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12607%18655
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12507%11954
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12869
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11647
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494675
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5411
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5382
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375862
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1169755
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1170161
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%812210
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%930600
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%645025
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%799767
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3268469
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333522
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186707
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136330
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76341
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10754
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18655
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10560
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11896
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12869
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11954
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19363
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10752
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11853
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11806
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10550
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10625
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11647
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13004
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10519
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10477
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10481
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375862
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1169755
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5411
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5382
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1170161
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%812210
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494675
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%930600
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3268469
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333522
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%799767
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%645025
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186707
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136330
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3319431%107051
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76341
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11109
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1264%10976
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11138
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11122
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11231
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11100
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11806
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10625
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10550
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11647
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11047
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10754
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13004
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11896
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11853
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10752
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12869
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10961
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9778
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11130
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11954
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10815
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12863
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19363
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10481
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10560
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11276
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18655
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10477
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10519
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11143
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5411
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1169755
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494675
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5382
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375862
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%812210
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1170161
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%930600
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333522
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136330
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3268469
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%799767
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%645025
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76341
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11231
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11122
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9778
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11444
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11163
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11276
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11047
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11109
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10519
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1052594
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10481
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10752
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11207
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11130
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11143
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11065
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5918
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11026
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11138
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10976
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10815
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10961
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6001
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6421
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11098
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10754
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11257
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10550
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11412
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11806
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11954
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12869
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10477
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11853
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10560
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11647
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12863
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18655
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13004
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19363
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11896
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10625
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5411
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1169755
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1170161
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5382
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160065
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375862
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%812210
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%930600
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494675
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3268469
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%799767
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%645025
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333522
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136330
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186707
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302337%8311
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8383
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9800
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76341
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11276
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10560
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11130
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19363
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13004
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18655
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10519
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10815
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10752
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11143
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12869
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11647
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10625
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11896
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10550
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10754
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11954
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10961
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9778
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11047
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11853
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11806
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10481
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12863
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10477
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1170161
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5382
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1169755
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375862
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5411
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%812210
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%930600
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494675
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%799767
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%645025
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3268469
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333522
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136330
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186707
LorenciaLIchApple4515417%76341
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58862%1052594
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53462%11444
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53282%11412
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53152%11143
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53092%11207
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53082%11109
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53012%11954
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53002%19363
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52932%11276
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52792%11896
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52772%18655
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52742%10625
LorenciaLIchBuckler52632%10752
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52562%13004
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52412%11257
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52392%11130
LorenciaLIchRapier52372%10961
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52232%11231
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52142%10560
LorenciaLIchMace52052%9778
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52042%11853
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52032%11098
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51992%10477
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51932%11138
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51912%11163
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51912%10754
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51602%10550
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51592%10976
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51592%10815
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11806
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51562%11122
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51532%11047
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51522%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51512%10481
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51062%12863
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50982%12869
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50942%11647
LorenciaLIchKris50692%10519
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50672%11026
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50192%11065
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1169755
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114881%5382
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114531%5411
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14461%1170161
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%375862
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494675
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%812210
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%930600
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%645025
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3268469
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%799767
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333522
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136330
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186707
LorenciaSkeletonApple31999%76341
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11412
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1052594
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11047
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10961
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11109
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11276
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11130
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6020
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24561
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11026
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11257
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11163
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5918
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11231
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6421
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24183
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11138
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6001
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11143
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5281%24683
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24701
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11098
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11122
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24361
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24287
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10815
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10976
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11207
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12869
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11806
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10550
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10481
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19363
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11853
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10752
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10519
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18655
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10560
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12863
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11896
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10754
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13004
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11647
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10625
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10477
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9778
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160065
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5382
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1169755
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1170161
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375862
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%812210
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%930600
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494675
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3268469
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333522
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%799767
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%645025
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136330
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186707
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19363
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159510%18655
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76341
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494675
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1169755
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1170161
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5382
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375862
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%812210
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5411
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%799767
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333522
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%930600
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%645025
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3268469
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136330
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261529%799767
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67418
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%309809
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62307
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%195124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191180
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62347
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42251
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193119
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192457
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62483
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62427
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42009
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42108
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41759
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62306
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180394
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181423
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180437
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%193015
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62504
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%192858
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%191932
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193571
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181405
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208343
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%183079
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191348
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%208861
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182280
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%181026
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42637
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181497
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180723
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30270
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191715
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42539
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191789
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195195
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180402
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%195039
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30669
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83821
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1169755
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160065
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54319
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1170161
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%375862
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54660
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%812210
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%930600
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4062509
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19762
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3442565
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27819
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494675
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8291
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3268469
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%645025
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24737
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333522
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%799767
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136330
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186707
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6020
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11138
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10961
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11143
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11853
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10815
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11026
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11647
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10519
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9778
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10754
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10560
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19363
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6001
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12869
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11207
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11130
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67418
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309809
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24701
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23430
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26628
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30701
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30476
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26096
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30528
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24287
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27241
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30452
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30498
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30669
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24183
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24683
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24384
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26614
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24561
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26761
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11163
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26297
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26439
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29670
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26919
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26940
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26588
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30270
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25321
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052594
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11138
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10976
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11100
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11109
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24361
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11412
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11122
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5918
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11026
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11231
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6020
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1170161
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375862
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6421
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11098
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5382
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11065
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6001
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11207
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%812210
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5411
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160065
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8291
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1169755
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3268469
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18655
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333522
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%930600
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%645025
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136330
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494675
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67418
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431372
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77855
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67819
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52165
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%191932
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%174921
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191715
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173437
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77609
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52214
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181405
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192457
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78043
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77683
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180723
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180402
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174536
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175311
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66001
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180437
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193119
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77652
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%181026
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181497
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191789
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173548
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180394
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%192858
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%173999
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%193015
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52318
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193571
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77803
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195195
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191180
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175156
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191348
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83821
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160065
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1169755
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56888
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56269
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1170161
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%375862
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3268469
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%812210
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%930600
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27819
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187209
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3442565
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494675
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4062509
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19762
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24737
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%645025
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%799767
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333522
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136330
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186707
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309809
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67418
DungeonGhostSpear283%26439
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42108
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26297
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30270
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30498
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42218
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62306
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30701
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30669
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1169755
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26096
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62504
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30476
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27140
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42251
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62483
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30528
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23430
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26919
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27241
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42539
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62427
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30150
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42009
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42637
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1170161
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41759
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26940
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30452
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17206
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62347
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54319
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5918
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54660
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62307
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6421
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6001
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6020
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26588
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11207
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11065
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160065
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25321
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24287
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24683
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11163
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24561
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26614
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5382
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24384
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%812210
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26628
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375862
DungeonGhostRena +340%930600
DungeonGhostImp40%3442565
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24183
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24701
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3268469
DungeonGhostGladius20%26761
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4062509
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27819
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431372
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67418
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312016
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51985
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52165
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173437
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64502
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64504
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175156
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174921
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173999
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308913
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642281
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174536
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308561
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283373
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77683
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64115
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173548
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52214
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308773
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52318
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77803
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308149
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283785
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175311
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67819
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308263
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78043
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283439
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77652
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77855
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66001
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281678
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310215
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77609
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21692
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375862
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56269
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160065
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1169755
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56888
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24737
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187209
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%812210
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1170161
DungeonGorgonRena +360%930600
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%645025
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%799767
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3268469
DungeonGorgonImp10%3442565
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186707
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41759
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67418
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309809
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182280
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42637
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30498
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208343
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26940
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27241
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29670
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192858
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26628
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42108
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62307
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193119
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195195
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62427
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30669
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193571
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208861
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42009
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42539
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195039
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30270
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25321
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26096
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42251
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26439
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193015
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42218
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26614
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26919
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62347
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183079
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195124
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30452
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62306
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62483
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30701
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181423
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26297
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26761
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62504
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41759
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26588
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191932
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160065
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1170161
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375862
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54319
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54660
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1169755
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%930600
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%812210
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494675
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4062509
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19762
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3268469
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27819
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%645025
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%799767
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333522
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8291
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136330
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3442565
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186707
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10481
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11122
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052594
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13004
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11444
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10961
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11412
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11276
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11109
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11047
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10976
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9778
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11647
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18655
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11130
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10754
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10560
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11143
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11098
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10815
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11853
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12869
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191715
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67418
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193015
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191789
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195195
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191348
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192457
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181423
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182280
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42251
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62307
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62504
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27140
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183079
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62483
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191180
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62427
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195124
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309809
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1169755
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208861
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193119
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62306
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54660
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208343
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30476
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42218
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42108
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26919
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30701
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160065
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30270
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62347
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42539
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30452
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42009
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192858
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%930600
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41759
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26096
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54319
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27819
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26439
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195039
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26940
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3442565
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191932
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%812210
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1170161
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29670
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309809
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67418
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24287
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11412
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11444
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24561
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23430
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10961
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26588
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24701
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26919
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26940
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11026
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24361
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6001
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25321
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11276
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26628
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24183
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26096
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11257
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11231
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11207
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10976
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11143
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160065
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1169755
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11098
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24683
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11122
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26439
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27241
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6020
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10815
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11163
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11109
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11100
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26761
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6421
DungeonLarvaMace61%9778
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24384
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1170161
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26297
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26614
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5918
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11130
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1052594
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11138
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4062509
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5382
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5411
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11065
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375862
DungeonLarvaRena +331%930600
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11047
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%645025
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%812210
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3268469
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186707
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67418
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%309809
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77652
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191715
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191348
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192457
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%191932
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%208861
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180402
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175156
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%195039
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175311
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%181026
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173548
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193119
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%192858
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208343
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180723
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193571
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77609
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77683
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180437
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%193015
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173437
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180394
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%173999
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77855
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191180
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%174921
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191789
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77803
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181405
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181497
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78043
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%195124
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195195
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174536
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83821
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%375862
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56888
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1170161
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160065
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1169755
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56269
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494675
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%812210
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19762
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%930600
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187209
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3268469
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24737
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27819
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4062509
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3442565
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%799767
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%645025
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333522
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136330
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186707
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11098
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25321
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24287
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11026
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11231
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10976
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11207
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26614
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5918
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11065
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24701
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24561
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052594
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11109
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11100
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23430
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24361
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6020
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24183
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24683
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26628
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11412
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26588
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11122
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6421
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5541452
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5771924
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5769279
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8899079
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8895027
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3166296
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67418
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2399463
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2316163
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1050188
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3442565
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160065
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%930600
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3268469
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%812210
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4062509
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33437
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33491
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33539
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33484
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33585
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33334
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33471
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33741
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33687
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33409
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33422
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33592
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33362
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33655
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33617
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33554
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33540
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33235
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33270
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33493
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33630
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33336
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33235
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33550
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33522
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33434
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33368
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33198
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%799767
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33365
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333522
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186707
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%645025
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494675
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78840
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136330
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1012680
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515988
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094266
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1010857
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173657
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1397376
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1234040
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%796798
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%787422
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1029019
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1012684
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309806
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1028261
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1029532
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009133
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1372121
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174569
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%742880
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67418
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11122
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6001
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6020
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10754
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11207
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6421
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11444
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1052594
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24183
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11163
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10815
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11026
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11231
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11130
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11276
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24361
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11954
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10976
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11412
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5918
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12863
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11257
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24287
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11138
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10961
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9778
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24384
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11098
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24561
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10752
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10560
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19363
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11109
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11143
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10550
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11896
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11047
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10477
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24683
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13004
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18655
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24701
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10481
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11853
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12869
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10625
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11806
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11100
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1169755
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375862
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5382
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11647
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10519
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160065
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186707
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%812210
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1170161
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%930600
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%799767
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76341
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3268469
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309809
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67418
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182280
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30701
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41759
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181423
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183079
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26439
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30150
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62427
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62504
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42539
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62483
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26096
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30452
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30270
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42108
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42218
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30669
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26297
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62306
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26940
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30498
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30476
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62307
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62347
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29670
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30528
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42251
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17206
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24384
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26628
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24683
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24287
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54319
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375862
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26761
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24701
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25321
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23430
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27241
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24183
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24561
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160065
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1169755
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26614
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6421
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1170161
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54660
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26919
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26588
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3268469
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%812210
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%930600
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494675
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8291
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27819
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4062509
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%645025
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3442565
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333522
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%799767
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13004
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10961
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186707
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19363
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67418
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%309809
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181497
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181405
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181423
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%195039
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193571
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180437
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%192858
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%181026
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191180
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180394
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193119
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173437
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191789
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%208861
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208343
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182280
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180402
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173548
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%183079
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195124
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%191932
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191715
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192457
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%193015
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191348
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195195
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180723
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174536
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%173999
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83821
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54319
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1169755
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%375862
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160065
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1170161
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54660
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27819
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4062509
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%812210
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%930600
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494675
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3268469
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19762
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24737
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3442565
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%645025
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%799767
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333522
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136330
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186707
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11047
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24361
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10815
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052594
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11065
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6421
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11138
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10752
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19363
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11122
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10550
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18655
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10560
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11257
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24701
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24384
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9778
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11100
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10754
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6020
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24561
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11444
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10519
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5918
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11412
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309809
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67418
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30701
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11047
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11130
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11143
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26628
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11122
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24287
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11276
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11257
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24683
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26940
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5918
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26297
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30476
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10976
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11444
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11231
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11098
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11065
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26096
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26761
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24561
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26588
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26439
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27241
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24361
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25321
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10815
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23430
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26919
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11163
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6421
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11412
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30452
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11100
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10961
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26614
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1052594
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11109
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%6001
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27140
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11207
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24701
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11138
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24183
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24384
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6020
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11026
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160065
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%375862
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5382
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5411
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1169755
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1170161
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3268469
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4062509
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%930600
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494675
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%812210
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8291
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%645025
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18655
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%799767
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333522
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136330
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186707
DeviasAssassinApple100%76341
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3654834%107051
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395604%309809
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395524%67418
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26297
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163472%208343
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163472%24561
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26761
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162862%26940
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162622%30701
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30669
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30528
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24683
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30498
DeviasElite YetiBlade161902%208861
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26096
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62307
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30150
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161712%42251
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161642%26588
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181423
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161562%27241
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42539
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161532%183079
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62504
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161492%25321
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161392%24701
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%195039
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161172%62427
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161142%26628
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161132%42108
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30476
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30452
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160842%182280
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160812%29670
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42218
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160632%26919
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160502%24361
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160372%27140
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160302%26614
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160162%62483
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24287
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159972%23430
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159932%24183
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159762%62347
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159752%195124
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159482%41759
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62306
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26439
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159242%30270
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42009
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24384
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160065
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1170161
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%375862
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54660
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76921%1169755
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54319
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%812210
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%930600
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3442565
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4062509
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8291
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27819
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494675
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3268469
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76341
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19762
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%645025
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%799767
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333522
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136330
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186707
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235729%8311
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9800
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8383
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99650100%9800
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67418
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24683
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6020
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27140
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26614
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27241
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6602%6421
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11412
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26940
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26761
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26628
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24287
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24384
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26588
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11207
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11026
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24561
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24361
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11444
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26919
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25321
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24183
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1052594
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26439
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5918
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6001
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11257
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23430
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11065
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24701
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11163
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11231
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11100
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11122
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10976
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11138
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11098
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11109
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10519
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11143
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10961
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10550
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10752
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11130
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10754
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11276
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10815
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11047
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1170161
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160065
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10481
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375862
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5411
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9778
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5382
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1169755
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4062509
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%930600
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%812210
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3268469
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333522
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%645025
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494675
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%799767
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136330
DeviasHommerdApple100%76341
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186707
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67418
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25321
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11647
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9778
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10976
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11853
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10961
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26919
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11100
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23430
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11047
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11138
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11026
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26614
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11276
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6001
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24701
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24183
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11122
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11098
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11257
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10477
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24683
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26761
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11130
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11954
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6020
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10754
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10625
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11143
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27140
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24287
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27241
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1052594
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11231
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10815
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11109
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26628
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11896
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10752
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11444
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11163
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24561
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11207
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10519
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10481
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26588
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5918
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6421
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11806
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10560
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1170161
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160065
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5382
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1169755
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375862
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5411
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%930600
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%812210
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494675
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3268469
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%645025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%799767
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136330
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333522
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186707
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76341
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67418
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431372
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77609
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52214
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78043
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181026
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52318
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173548
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180394
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173999
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175311
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283439
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180723
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174921
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77803
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67819
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77683
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173437
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181497
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52165
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283785
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175156
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77855
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77652
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281678
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181405
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180437
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174536
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64502
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283373
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64504
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64265
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66001
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180402
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21692
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192457
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191932
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160065
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192858
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56269
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3268469
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191348
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56888
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191789
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193119
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187209
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183079
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375862
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193015
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191180
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1170161
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191715
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%812210
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%930600
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1169755
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4062509
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193571
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3442565
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494675
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24737
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19762
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333522
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%799767
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%645025
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76341
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186707
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2065453
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307735%799767
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25321
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24384
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26614
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26588
DeviasWormGladius30034%26761
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24361
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24683
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24183
DeviasWormSilk Pants29584%24287
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26628
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24701
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24561
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67418
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160065
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5411
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375862
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1170161
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1169755
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5382
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10754
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11065
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11231
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11122
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11276
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6421
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11954
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10752
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1052594
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11257
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11853
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11130
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10625
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13004
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11444
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11163
DeviasWormMace4371%9778
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19363
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10477
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11207
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11138
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12869
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5918
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10560
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6001
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11098
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10815
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10519
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10550
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6020
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12863
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11143
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11806
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11109
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11647
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11412
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11026
DeviasWormRapier4051%10961
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11047
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11100
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10976
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%812210
DeviasWormRena +32440%930600
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494675
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3268469
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%645025
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333522
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%799767
DeviasWormApple380%76341
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136330
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186707
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67418
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309809
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30452
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42539
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23430
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25321
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26761
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26614
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42251
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29670
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42108
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42637
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30498
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26297
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27140
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30270
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26588
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30476
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26940
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30669
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26628
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30150
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26096
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41759
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26919
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30701
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26439
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30528
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24701
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42009
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17206
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24683
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24384
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24287
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6001
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11098
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11207
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11412
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11026
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24361
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11100
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11257
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5918
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24561
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11138
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11163
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11444
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11065
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24183
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1052594
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6020
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6421
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11231
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%160065
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5382
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375862
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1170161
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1169755
DeviasYetiRena +32920%930600
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%812210
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4062509
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3268469
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8291
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494675
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3442565
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%645025
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333522
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27819
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%799767
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136330
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186707
DeviasYetiApple60%76341
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11806
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12869
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11954
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19363
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11896
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18655
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10560
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10625
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12863
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11853
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10477
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13004
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11647
NoriaAgonApple2939%76341
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10815
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10481
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11130
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11122
NoriaAgonMace642%9778
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18655
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11257
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10754
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10752
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10560
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11163
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11647
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6001
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11138
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11231
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11806
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11143
NoriaAgonRapier572%10961
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10477
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12863
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11954
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10550
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11276
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13004
NoriaAgonKris552%10519
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5918
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11207
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12869
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11444
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11109
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11853
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1052594
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11412
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11047
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11100
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19363
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6421
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10625
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10976
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11065
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11896
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11098
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6020
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5411
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5382
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1169755
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%375862
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1170161
NoriaAgonRena +3100%930600
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%812210
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494675
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%799767
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186707
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%645025
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136330
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333522
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3268469
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76341
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11047
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11109
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11276
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11122
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4936%10815
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10961
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11130
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10976
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11143
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11647
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12863
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18655
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10754
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10560
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10481
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11853
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12869
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10625
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19363
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10519
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10752
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11896
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11954
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10477
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5411
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10550
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494675
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5382
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1170161
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375862
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1169755
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%812210
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%930600
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3268469
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%645025
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333522
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136330
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186707
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%799767
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76341
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19363
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10625
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11954
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11896
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18655
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10477
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12863
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12869
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10560
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6386%13004
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11853
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11647
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494675
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1170161
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375862
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1169755
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5411
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5382
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%930600
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%812210
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%799767
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333522
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3268469
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186707
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136330
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%645025
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3730935%107051
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76341
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10481
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18655
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11896
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19363
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11276
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11047
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11806
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12863
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10754
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10550
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12869
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10477
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10519
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9778
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10560
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10625
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11647
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11143
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11853
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10752
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11954
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13004
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11130
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5382
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375862
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494675
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1169755
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5411
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%930600
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%812210
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1170161
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3268469
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136330
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186707
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333522
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%799767
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%645025
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76341
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6020
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11412
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6001
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1052594
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11026
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11444
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11257
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11065
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5918
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11207
NoriaForest MonKris322%10519
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10550
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10625
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13004
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11138
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11853
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11954
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11122
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12869
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11163
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10560
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10815
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19363
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11896
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11100
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12863
NoriaForest MonMace242%9778
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11647
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11231
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11276
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10481
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10477
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11130
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11806
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11047
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11143
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10961
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11109
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11098
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1169755
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10752
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10754
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18655
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10976
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5411
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375862
NoriaForest MonRena +381%930600
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5382
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1170161
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494675
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%799767
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%812210
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3268469
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%645025
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76341
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196616%19363
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13004
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12863
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186915%12869
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186215%18655
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494675
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1170161
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375862
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1169755
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5382
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5411
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%812210
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%930600
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3268469
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%645025
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%799767
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333522
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136330
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186707
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261832%8311
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9800
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8383
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88103100%8383
NoriaHunterApple20712%76341
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10752
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10560
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12869
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11276
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10976
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10625
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11122
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10477
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11444
NoriaHunterRapier422%10961
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11143
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11026
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11806
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1052594
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10550
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10481
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11130
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11231
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13004
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10754
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11647
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11853
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11138
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11047
NoriaHunterMace352%9778
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11098
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12863
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11412
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11109
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19363
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11896
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11100
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11257
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10815
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18655
NoriaHunterKris312%10519
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11954
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375862
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5411
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1170161
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1169755
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5382
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%930600
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494675
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%812210
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%645025
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333522
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186707
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136330
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443327%18655
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19363
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76341
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494675
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5411
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375862
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5382
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1169755
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1170161
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%930600
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%812210
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%799767
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333522
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3268469
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136330
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%645025
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186707
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76341
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11412
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11647
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6421
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10519
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11109
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9778
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6001
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19363
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11143
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24361
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10976
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12863
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11896
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11163
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11257
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6020
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11026
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10752
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11444
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11853
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11954
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24384
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11207
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24561
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11231
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10961
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11122
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11138
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11047
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1052594
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12869
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10625
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10481
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11130
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10477
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11276
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10754
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10815
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13004
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11806
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18655
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11100
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10560
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11098
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24183
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24287
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24683
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5918
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10550
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1170161
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160065
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5382
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1169755
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375862
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5411
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%930600
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%812210
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3268469
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%645025
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%799767
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136330
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333522
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186707
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317636%799767
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026574
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936467
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642991
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641550
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1112635
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%911564
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1075278
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024500
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1052594
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1389957
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1170161
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1026382
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1074301
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025890
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2316163
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937241
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176608
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642281
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938840
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1056650
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%874119
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028538
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255984%431372
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283439
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52214
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173999
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308561
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310215
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308149
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52318
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77609
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78043
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%174921
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283373
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64504
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308913
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308263
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175156
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146252%283785
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77803
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173437
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51985
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%66001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64502
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146022%64265
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308773
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175311
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77652
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281678
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52165
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174536
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145352%77683
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312016
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64115
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173548
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67819
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77855
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1389957
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477641%21692
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160065
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375862
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1169755
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56269
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56888
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1170161
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187209
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3268469
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%812210
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%930600
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24737
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3442565
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4062509
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494675
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%645025
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%799767
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333522
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136330
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186707
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431372
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67819
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77652
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78043
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283785
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936467
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283373
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155072%77803
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154882%52214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154582%52165
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937241
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310215
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64504
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154352%308913
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154322%281678
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154312%312016
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642281
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77855
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308149
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154012%52318
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%938840
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308561
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77609
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%641939
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641550
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153352%308773
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%642991
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51985
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64502
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64265
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308263
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152202%64115
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77683
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133352%1389957
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21692
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160065
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176608
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56888
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176401
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1170161
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375862
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1169755
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56269
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24737
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726990%812210
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%930600
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187209
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3268469
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3442565
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4062509
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494675
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%799767
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%645025
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333522
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136330
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186707
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30528
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30270
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30498
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62504
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62347
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27241
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30701
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42637
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62307
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62483
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30452
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42539
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62427
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42251
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30669
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42108
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26940
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26297
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29670
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26439
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41759
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23430
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62306
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11065
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30476
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24287
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11163
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24183
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24561
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26628
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26761
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11207
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5918
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26588
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6001
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8291
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247304%431372
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245784%1112635
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226373%1052594
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225473%911564
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224613%308263
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308561
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%641939
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%642991
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224163%1031746
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1056650
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223733%937241
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223423%938840
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223173%1028538
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936467
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026574
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641550
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308913
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222683%1026382
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222363%308149
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222103%642281
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222103%1025890
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222083%312016
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310215
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308773
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024500
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1389957
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2316163
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176608
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160065
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1170161
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375862
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176401
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1169755
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187209
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3442565
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%812210
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%930600
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3268469
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4062509
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82116
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%645025
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494675
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%799767
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333522
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136330
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186707
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369244%431372
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988014%1056650
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864033%1052594
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756953%312016
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756903%283373
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755063%283785
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754603%308773
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754243%308913
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753023%283439
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751073%938840
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750393%1026574
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750053%642991
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1749713%1024500
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749713%1028538
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749633%642281
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749503%1025890
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749113%937241
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748973%308561
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748513%308263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748483%641939
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747703%641550
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745633%936467
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745123%281678
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1744643%1026382
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742993%1031746
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742493%308149
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740383%310215
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194922%1389957
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719541%2316163
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484141%3268469
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477921%160065
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464451%1170161
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463431%176401
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463181%375862
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462951%1169755
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462271%176608
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415851%4062509
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3442565
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235810%812210
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232430%930600
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226100%187209
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%82116
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38710%645025
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37830%799767
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%333522
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20540%136330
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186707
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494675
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62483
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30270
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41759
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29670
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181423
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195195
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62347
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62427
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195124
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62307
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30452
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62504
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62306
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183079
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42108
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30701
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182280
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30476
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30669
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%208861
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42251
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195039
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208343
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27819
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8291
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19762
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144154%431372
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124244%1056650
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117193%1052594
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113423%1026574
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113133%1028538
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112323%1026382
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111113%1024500
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109923%1025890
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642281
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91193%308773
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90943%64504
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90943%308149
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90773%936467
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90583%283439
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90513%283785
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90273%64502
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90183%308561
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89753%312016
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89653%642991
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89643%938840
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89593%641550
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89323%308263
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89283%281678
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89113%64115
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88343%308913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88013%310215
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88003%937241
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87963%283373
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87883%64265
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87623%641939
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672842%1389957
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544291%2316163
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329801%160065
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27931%1170161
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27851%1169755
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127831%375862
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427571%176401
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176608
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187209
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14610%3268469
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%812210
Lost TowerDevilRena +313870%930600
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3442565
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4062509
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%645025
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%799767
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82116
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333522
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494675
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136330
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186707
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208861
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23430
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24183
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62427
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431372
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64502
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174921
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175311
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52214
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191789
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77803
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180723
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181026
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52165
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77652
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78043
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180394
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191715
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173999
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1389957
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52318
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64504
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181497
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192457
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77609
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181405
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77683
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180402
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173548
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67819
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175156
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191180
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173437
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180437
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191348
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21692
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77855
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64265
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56269
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56888
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160065
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1170161
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375862
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1169755
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4062509
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%930600
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%812210
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24737
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3442565
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187209
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136330
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3268469
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%799767
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19762
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%645025
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333522
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431372
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67819
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77683
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174536
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175156
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192858
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180723
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208343
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191348
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193015
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192457
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191932
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191789
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78043
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181497
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181405
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173999
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191715
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181026
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180402
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173548
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193119
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77652
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77803
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175311
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77855
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195195
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180437
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77609
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174921
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193571
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208861
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173437
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191180
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66001
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180394
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1389957
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83821
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56888
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160065
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1169755
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1170161
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56269
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375862
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%812210
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%930600
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494675
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187209
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3268469
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19762
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27819
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24737
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3442565
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4062509
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%799767
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%645025
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333522
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136330
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186707
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11207
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10815
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5918
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10550
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10519
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6001
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10477
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6020
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11100
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11122
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10961
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24561
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6421
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26588
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11954
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10754
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9778
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24183
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11163
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052594
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11098
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24701
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24287
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10625
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11806
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10752
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25321
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11065
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11276
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11412
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11647
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26919
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11853
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24683
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26761
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24361
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11109
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27140
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11231
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10976
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11047
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11138
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11130
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10481
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26628
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11143
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11896
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23430
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11026
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10560
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641550
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2534354
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5441324
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2066224
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2065453
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5440605
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1838355
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3216486
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5444109
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1237639
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1243681
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2064435
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1803714
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2064024
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1805881
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3842553
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2061877
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1894993
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2399463
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2316163
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4062509
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1050188
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1169755
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3268469
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674537
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160065
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675007
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1170161
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3442565
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%930600
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120901
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%812210
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216903
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98818
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%645025
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%799767
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494675
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333522
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78840
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136330
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186707
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380065
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168716
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327782
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027380
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309806
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378674
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417533
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800093
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272024
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310614
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338204
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%982687
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419320
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859087
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1283255
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022637
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332872
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428208
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377914
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023353
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1330918
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417058
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99598
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71541
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87377
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1372121
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2064024
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1397376
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1234040
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2064435
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2061877
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2065453
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2066224
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1371051
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1894993
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1029019
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%742880
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2399463
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%786343
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1008087
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1010857
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1056700
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1012680
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%787422
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094266
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173657
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1011898
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%742691
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1028261
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1172772
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174569
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1012684
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1029532
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%796798
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009133
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3268469
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2316163
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4062509
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3442565
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497475
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674537
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393008
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160065
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515988
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310614
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675007
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327782
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1309806
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1170161
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392308
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1169755
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%930600
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%812210
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120901
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115315
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98818
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216903
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95614
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%799767
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%645025
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333522
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136330
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494675
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78840
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186707
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1075069
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%797327
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%791330
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%797065
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1028420
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1059706
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%797479
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1029531
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%791310
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%754947
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%792403
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%790358
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%982687
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1075278
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1112635
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1024008
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1074301
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%747429
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%739060
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82116
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%787422
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1372121
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1010857
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1028261
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174569
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2065453
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2064435
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1009133
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%742691
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1397376
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1012680
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173657
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1234040
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2061877
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2066224
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1011898
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1056700
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%786343
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%742880
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1172772
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%796798
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1029019
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1371051
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1029532
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1008087
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2064024
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1012684
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1894993
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2399463
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2316163
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3268469
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160065
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%675007
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674537
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1170161
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1169755
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4062509
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%930600
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115315
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%812210
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95614
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3442565
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%216903
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120901
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98818
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%799767
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%645025
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333522
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78840
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136330
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186707
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494675
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1059706
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%982687
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859087
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%791330
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%791310
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%797065
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1028420
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%797327
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%754947
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1075278
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1074301
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%747429
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739060
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1029531
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1075069
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%790358
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1024008
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%797479
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%792403
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800093
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82116
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99598
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1894993
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%742691
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1803714
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2066224
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2064435
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1234040
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2065453
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2061877
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1371051
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%742880
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1237639
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1805881
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2534354
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2064024
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%786343
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1243681
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1397376
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1838355
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1372121
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%787422
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2399463
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2316163
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3442565
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1050188
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160065
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1170161
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675007
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674537
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1169755
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3268469
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%930600
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%812210
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95614
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216903
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120901
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%645025
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78840
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333522
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%799767
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98818
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136330
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186707
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494675
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%791310
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023353
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1028420
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859087
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%754947
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027380
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800093
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%982687
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%792403
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%790358
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1029531
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283255
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332872
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%791330
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%739060
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%797065
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%747429
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4062509
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5541452
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5441324
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5444109
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5769279
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5440605
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5771924
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3842553
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3216486
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3166296
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3442565
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3268469
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2399463
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2316163
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4062509
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%747429
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1059706
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%791330
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1028420
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%792403
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%797065
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%754947
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%797327
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%739060
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1075069
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%790358
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1029531
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1075278
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1024008
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1074301
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%911564
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%791310
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%797479
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1112635
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1050188
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160065
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%874119
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494675
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%930600
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%812210
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1169755
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%799767
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333522
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1170161
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%645025
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375862
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109222
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109024
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186707
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%786343
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1803714
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%742691
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1805881
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2061877
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1372121
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%742880
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1838355
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%787422
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1371051
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2064435
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1243681
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%796798
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136330
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2065453
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1397376
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2066224
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1234040
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2064024
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1237639
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99598
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1894993
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187209
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78840
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1011898
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1012684
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1028261
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1008087
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009133
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1029019
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1012680
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1056700
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1029532
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1010857
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82116
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497475
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515988
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309806
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272024
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327782
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393008
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174569
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1172772
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173657
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392308
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094266
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310614
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674537
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95614
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675007
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98818
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216903
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78043
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120901
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191180
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191715
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193015
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180723
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52214
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193119
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180402
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87377
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77652
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174536
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191932
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77855
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173437
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174921
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66001
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181497
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173548
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192858
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193571
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175311
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77803
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67819
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77683
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52318
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181026
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173999
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191348
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192457
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175156
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77609
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180437
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181405
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180394
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283255
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%982687
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859087
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1330918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24737
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14102837
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8899079
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8895027
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11139148
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3442565
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4062509
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3166296
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3268469
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2399463
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2316163
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1050188
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%160065
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%930600
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419320
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428208
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027380
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1029531
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%812210
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022637
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%982687
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168716
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023353
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%792403
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1330918
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1028420
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332872
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%791310
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1059706
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35360%1417533
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800093
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%739060
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%790358
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417058
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%791330
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1283255
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%747429
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338204
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859087
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%407164
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1838355
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1803714
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1805881
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5441324
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2534354
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5440605
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5444109
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3842553
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3216486
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5541452
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494675
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%799767
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333522
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%645025
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186707
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1169755
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1170161
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1243681
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2066224
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1237639
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136330
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2061877
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2064435
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2065453
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111594
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2064024
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111838
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78840
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%742880
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1371051
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%796798
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%742691
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%787422
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%786343
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1397376
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1372121
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1029532
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1012684
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1056700
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1029019
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1010857
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1028261
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009133
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094266
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515988
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1008087
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1012680
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674537
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1172772
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497475
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1011898
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392308
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393008
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174569
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675007
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173657
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1894993
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120901
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87377
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115315
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1234040
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216903
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71541
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99598
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310614
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309806
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327782
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272024
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377914
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378674
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380065
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98818
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52318
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308263
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641939
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64115
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52165
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67819
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95614
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936467
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64265
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308773
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310215
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938840
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308149
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64504
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642991
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283785
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52214
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308913
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308561
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64502
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937241
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312016
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283373
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641550
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281678
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642281
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24737
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431372
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52318
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312016
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77683
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78043
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67819
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64504
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642281
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77609
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641939
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308149
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281678
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936467
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77803
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308913
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938840
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937241
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52214
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283373
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283439
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64115
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64502
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642991
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6840%308263
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52165
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64265
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77855
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51985
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77652
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641550
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310215
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308561
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283785
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308773
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66001
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21692
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%375862
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176608
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160065
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56269
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56888
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1170161
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176401
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1169755
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24737
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3268469
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4062509
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187209
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%812210
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%930600
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3442565
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494675
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%645025
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333522
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136330
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%799767
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186707
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26919
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62307
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26096
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62504
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42539
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30701
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30270
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62427
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27241
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26940
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24561
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42637
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11065
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27140
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24701
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41759
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11163
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29670
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30528
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24183
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42108
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6020
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30452
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30669
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42218
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26761
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24683
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24287
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42251
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6001
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30150
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26628
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30476
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30498
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417533
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378674
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800093
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332872
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380065
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1283255
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168716
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428208
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8470%1309806
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1330918
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%859087
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%982687
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1377914
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338204
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272024
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310614
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022637
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327782
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1419320
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1417058
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023353
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027380
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760317
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2316163
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160065
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1170161
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675007
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3442565
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674537
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3268469
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1169755
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99598
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%812210
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%930600
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4062509
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87377
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71541
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115315
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%645025
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%799767
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333522
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186707
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308561
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136330
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052594
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025890
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308263
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308149
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312016
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026574
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308913
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283373
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1026382
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494675
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641550
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310215
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938840
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642281
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056650
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64265
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024500
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283439
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64502
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281678
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641939
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1803714
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200251%1838355
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1805881
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%742880
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2064024
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%796798
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1234040
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1397376
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1237639
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2064435
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2065453
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1371051
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2066224
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2061877
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1372121
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%786343
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1243681
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%787422
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%742691
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1894993
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2399463
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1056700
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1028261
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009133
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1011898
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1012680
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1029019
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1008087
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1029532
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1010857
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1012684
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2316163
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1050188
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1169755
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%160065
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675007
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1170161
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674537
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4062509
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%930600
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3268469
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98818
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3442565
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%812210
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95614
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216903
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120901
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%799767
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%645025
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333522
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494675
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78840
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136330
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186707
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283255
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1330918
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332872
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168716
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%797327
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800093
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%982687
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1059706
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%797065
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1028420
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%792403
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%739060
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%790358
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859087
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1029531
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%791310
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%754947
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%791330
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%747429
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%797479
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99598
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1056700
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1008087
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419320
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1029019
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1392308
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310614
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1009133
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428208
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1309806
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17570%1029532
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1010857
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174569
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1012680
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173657
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17350%1377914
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393008
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380065
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417533
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378674
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338204
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327782
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1172772
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1272024
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1011898
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16950%1094266
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1515988
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1028261
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16770%1497475
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1012684
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1417058
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1894993
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2316163
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160065
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%675007
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4062509
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1169755
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1170161
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674537
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%930600
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%812210
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3268469
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87377
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115315
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95614
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%645025
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%799767
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333522
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3442565
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71541
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78840
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136330
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98818
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1052594
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186707
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1024008
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%911564
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025890
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1074301
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1075278
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494675
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1075069
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938840
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028538
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1112635
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024500
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1056650
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937241
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026574
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1026382
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1031746
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936467
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2066224
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2065453
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1838355
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2061877
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2534354
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1803714
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3216486
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2064435
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1243681
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1397376
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3842553
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2064024
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1372121
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1234040
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1237639
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1805881
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1371051
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1894993
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2399463
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2316163
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3268469
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4062509
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1050188
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3442565
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160065
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1170161
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674537
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675007
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1169755
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%930600
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98818
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120901
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%812210
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216903
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%799767
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%645025
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333522
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136330
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494675
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78840
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338204
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186707
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800093
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168716
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428208
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1059706
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1029531
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027380
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023353
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1330918
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022637
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332872
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417533
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1283255
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380065
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417058
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1028420
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378674
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%982687
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859087
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%791330
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377914
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419320
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%797479
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%739060
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%791310
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%747429
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87377
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%792403
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115315
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%790358
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8895027
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5771924
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5769279
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8899079
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5541452
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4062509
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3442565
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3166296
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2399463
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2316163
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3268469
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494675
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1050188
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160065
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%930600
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%812210
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%799767
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%645025
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333522
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186707
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136330
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78840
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1234040
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1397376
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2065453
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1372121
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2064024
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1371051
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2066224
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2061877
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2064435
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173657
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1028261
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1012680
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%796798
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%742691
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1029019
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%787422
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1011898
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%742880
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1008087
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1010857
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1172772
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174569
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1029532
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1012684
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094266
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%786343
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009133
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1056700
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393008
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327782
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515988
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309806
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392308
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310614
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497475
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115315
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98818
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120901
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216903
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95614
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3842553
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2534354
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1838355
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5444109
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1805881
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5441324
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3216486
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5541452
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5440605
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1803714
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2399463
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2064024
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2066224
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2061877
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1237639
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2065453
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2064435
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1243681
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2316163
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4062509
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1050188
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3268469
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160065
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1169755
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674537
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1170161
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675007
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120901
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%930600
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3442565
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216903
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%812210
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333522
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%799767
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%645025
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136330
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78840
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186707
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494675
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1272024
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332872
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378674
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497475
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310614
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392308
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338204
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377914
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1283255
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023353
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417533
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309806
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428208
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419320
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1330918
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327782
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027380
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515988
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1393008
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022637
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168716
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1417058
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1380065
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760317
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1029531
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859087
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1059706
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%800093
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3442565
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%982687
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1028420
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2316163
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160065
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675007
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1169755
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99598
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674537
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95614
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1170161
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115315
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3268469
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4062509
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%930600
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%812210
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71541
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%645025
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87377
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333522
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%799767
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186707
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283785
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136330
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641939
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025890
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283373
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1026382
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024500
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308561
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308773
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642991
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936467
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938840
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%911564
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308263
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312016
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82116
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056650
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308913
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283439
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18042339%14102837
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18037509%11139148
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18032479%4628572
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4514082%8899079
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4502482%8895027
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4062509
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71982291%3166296
ArenaSchriker7Imp1440261%3442565
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1350621%3268469
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1975171%2399463
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5598540%2316163
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494675
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0488960%1050188
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395150%160065
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244510%930600
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197190%812210
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70050%333522
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69210%645025
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68610%799767
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52550%186707
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34750%136330
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28920%78840
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21840%5441324
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21600%5440605
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21560%3842553
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20990%5444109
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1803714
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2064435
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1234040
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2061877
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1243681
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3216486
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1237639
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2534354
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3630%2065453
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2066224
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1838355
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2064024
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1805881
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120901
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216903
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98818
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5048413%2064024
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5048183%2066224
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5045643%1805881
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5041433%2065453
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5039793%2064435
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5039003%3216486
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5037903%1803714
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5036833%2061877
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5036313%5441324
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5033233%1243681
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5029853%5440605
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5029063%2534354
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5028503%5444109
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5028103%1838355
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5026763%3842553
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5017373%1237639
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63345252%1894993
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61677021%1389957
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11638591%2399463
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51016231%2316163
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858891%3268469
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0824521%1050188
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648930%1169755
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647500%674537
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646080%675007
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645770%1170161
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel612830%4062509
AtlansAegis7Imp415860%3442565
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409410%930600
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333900%812210
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315310%216903
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283670%120901
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193920%98818
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494675
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83320%645025
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83130%799767
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65500%333522
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48190%78840
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44670%136330
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25330%186707
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417058
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023353
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859087
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310614
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4110%1338204
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1283255
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027380
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%982687
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332872
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377914
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419320
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417533
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272024
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428208
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1330918
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327782
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800093
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309806
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168716
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380065
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022637
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378674
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99598
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87377
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115315
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71541
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11130
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5411
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24361
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309809
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11143
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27241
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11138
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11207
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315634%309809
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217423%181497
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217093%181026
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216833%195124
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216553%181423
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216553%180402
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216423%192457
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216393%208343
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216133%62427
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216083%62306
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216023%183079
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215663%193571
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215443%62483
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215413%191180
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215233%191715
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215043%180723
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214783%181405
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214753%193119
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214553%195039
AtlansBahamutBlade214433%208861
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214263%180437
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214073%62347
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214003%62504
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213993%182280
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213873%62307
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213793%193015
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213583%191348
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213483%195195
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213483%191789
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212723%191932
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212703%180394
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211463%192858
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160412%1389957
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83821
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262421%54319
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262401%54660
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162281%375862
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60781%1170161
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60471%1169755
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3268469
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731920%812210
AtlansBahamutRena +330290%930600
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26240%27819
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494675
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17370%8291
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4062509
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13310%19762
AtlansBahamutImp12880%3442565
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8360%24737
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%799767
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%645025
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333522
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136330
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186707
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11853
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10550
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6421
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11444
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12863
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10961
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11065
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24361
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6001
AtlansBahamutKris140%10519
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11130
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10976
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24183
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24384
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11647
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11138
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10560
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10754
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10481
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10752
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6020
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11896
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11026
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24561
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11954
AtlansBahamutMace110%9778
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11100
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11047
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10625
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19363
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11412
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13004
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052594
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11231
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11109
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10815
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18655
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11163
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12869
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24287
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11207
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11276
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11122
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10477
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11143
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11098
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24683
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6532544%5771924
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6531744%5441324
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6527324%2534354
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6526504%5541452
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6526194%3216486
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6525964%5769279
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6523284%5444109
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6515834%3842553
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6511314%5440605
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72677342%3166296
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61345421%1389957
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11319221%2399463
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria904241%3268469
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel866801%4062509
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker819631%1803714
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm815641%1805881
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade812431%1838355
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5808881%2316163
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0655630%1050188
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527380%216903
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521420%1170161
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7521170%674537
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7518940%675007
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye517810%1169755
AtlansBlood SoldImp492430%3442565
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331930%930600
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269640%812210
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136540%333522
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66520%799767
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66380%645025
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39320%78840
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35940%136330
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning24350%494675
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186707
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022637
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1029019
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419320
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310614
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1012680
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1011898
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1056700
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378674
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272024
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023353
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338204
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174569
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327782
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1028261
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515988
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392308
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094266
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428208
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377914
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380065
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1172772
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1010857
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497475
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173657
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1417058
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309806
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1029532
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027380
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2000%1417533
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1012684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1393008
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71541
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87377
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95614
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115315
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99598
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12250686%5440605
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12227526%5441324
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12220776%5541452
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12219856%5769279
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12215346%5444109
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12206806%5771924
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73158272%3166296
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3056042%3216486
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3049872%3842553
AtlansDeath AngeImp1915521%3442565
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61595391%1389957
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11560641%2399463
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4062509
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961240%2316163
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0780830%1050188
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria752140%3268469
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning537530%494675
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389080%930600
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317930%812210
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100990%645025
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100620%333522
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99800%799767
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75060%186707
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52360%136330
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45540%78840
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1172772
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1011898
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1056700
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%787422
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1012680
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515988
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1008087
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393008
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497475
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009133
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310614
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1012684
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1029019
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%742691
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173657
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1028261
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174569
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094266
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%786343
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1029532
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%742880
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327782
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272024
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392308
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1010857
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%796798
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309806
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87377
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98818
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115315
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95614
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120901
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622644916%14102837
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415508811%8899079
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415163911%8895027
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414797011%11139148
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12871993%4062509
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3442565
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10201433%3268469
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77272202%3166296
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63667031%1389957
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13584031%2399463
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52212721%2316163
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01796090%1050188
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893780%930600
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729250%812210
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494675
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230720%799767
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229870%333522
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228530%645025
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171340%186707
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117200%136330
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106160%78840
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1838355
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1805881
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1803714
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1234040
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2061877
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%742691
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2066224
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2064024
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%787422
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1372121
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1397376
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%786343
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2064435
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1371051
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1237639
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%742880
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%796798
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1243681
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2065453
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1029532
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1056700
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009133
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1029019
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1011898
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1012684
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1008087
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1010857
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1028261
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1012680
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98818
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95614
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216903
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120901
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62427
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42108
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27241
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23430
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27140
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26940
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26614
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309809
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62483
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30476
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26588
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24561
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24683
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24701
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182280
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1389957
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181423
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54660
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24287
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195124
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26919
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62307
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30669
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62347
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183079
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208861
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30150
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19762
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42637
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1169755
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26297
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195039
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41759
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54319
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%799767
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%930600
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62306
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24361
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17206
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26096
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19363
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18655
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494675
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12863
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12869
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13004
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114437100%14785
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3102095%1112635
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2820314%1075278
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2816154%911564
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2815804%1028538
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2815424%938840
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2815344%1075069
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2815164%642991
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813254%1074301
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2811864%1052594
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2811204%641939
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2809394%1026382
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2807434%642281
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2807034%936467
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2806944%1056650
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2806684%641550
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2806214%1031746
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2804594%937241
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2803874%1026574
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2803004%1024500
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799584%1025890
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32542024%874119
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273482%1389957
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767641%2316163
AtlansGreat BahaImp594221%3442565
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497261%375862
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496041%1170161
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495251%176608
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493561%1169755
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490781%176401
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345451%187209
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337631%3268469
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275300%4062509
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256990%812210
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250000%930600
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82116
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49200%645025
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48160%799767
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38960%333522
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494675
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24400%136330
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186707
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183079
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62483
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42539
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191180
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195039
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42108
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62347
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42637
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191789
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62427
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41759
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195124
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208861
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62307
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191715
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192457
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42251
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208343
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192858
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195195
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62504
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193119
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191348
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193571
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191932
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62306
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182280
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181423
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193015
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8291
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27819
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24737
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19762
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%792403
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1075278
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%739060
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1059706
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1029531
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1028420
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%791310
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%911564
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%747429
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%797479
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1112635
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1024008
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%797065
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%790358
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1074301
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%754947
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1075069
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%797327
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%791330
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%874119
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2316163
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1389957
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375862
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109222
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109024
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1169755
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1170161
AtlansHydraRena +340%930600
AtlansHydraImp40%3442565
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4062509
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%812210
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%645025
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3268469
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179275%1112635
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177975%1052594
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177945%797065
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177625%1028538
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177605%1075069
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177475%1026382
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177355%1031746
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177285%911564
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177145%754947
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176905%1025890
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176535%1024008
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176515%797327
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176425%1075278
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176405%797479
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176215%1024500
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175645%1056650
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175385%1026574
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174935%1074301
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142224%874119
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670882%1389957
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543211%2316163
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128601%375862
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27881%1169755
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27421%1170161
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526821%109222
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526641%109024
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82116
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22391%3268469
AtlansLizard KinImp21371%3442565
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4062509
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%812210
AtlansLizard KinRena +314180%930600
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187209
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494675
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%799767
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%645025
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333522
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136330
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186707
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181405
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175156
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180437
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175311
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193571
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192457
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181497
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208343
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191932
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193015
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208861
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195039
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182280
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195124
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191715
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191789
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192858
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173437
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180402
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183079
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173999
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195195
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173548
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180723
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193119
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174921
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181423
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181026
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180394
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191180
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24737
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174536
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191348
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19762
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3054285%1031746
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3050605%1056650
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3049605%1028538
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3049485%1026382
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3049075%1052594
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3048465%1025890
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3048455%1112635
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3047655%937241
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3047265%1026574
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3046805%1075069
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3046475%1075278
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3045585%1024008
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3044425%938840
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3041835%1074301
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3039425%936467
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3036415%1024500
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3033535%911564
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32353374%874119
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187152%1389957
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712541%2316163
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540911%3268469
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459151%1170161
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455711%176401
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455491%109222
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453821%176608
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453701%1169755
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452621%375862
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452431%109024
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451431%187209
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel253970%4062509
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232200%930600
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232200%812210
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215050%82116
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3442565
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494675
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44970%645025
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44290%799767
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36870%333522
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23110%136330
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186707
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191180
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181423
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181026
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193015
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62307
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62504
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208861
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180437
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62306
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191348
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181497
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193571
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195124
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191789
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191715
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208343
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195195
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62483
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62427
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192457
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180402
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181405
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180723
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180394
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195039
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191932
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183079
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182280
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62347
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193119
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192858
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27819
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8291
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19762
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24737
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52165
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64504
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431372
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937241
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641939
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1389957
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938840
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642991
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64115
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283439
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308773
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67819
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642281
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281678
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64265
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312016
AtlansSoldierImp13%3442565
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1170161
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181814%309809
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110562%195195
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109992%173548
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109972%173437
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109842%181497
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109442%181405
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109412%77609
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109382%195124
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109342%78043
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109332%174536
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109192%195039
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109142%193119
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109112%192858
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109092%77855
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109042%191789
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108872%175156
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108672%173999
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108652%191932
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108352%77683
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108352%191715
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108352%77652
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108282%181026
AtlansValkyrieBlade108222%208861
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108192%175311
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107852%77803
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107842%174921
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107802%193571
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107802%180437
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107662%180394
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107462%191180
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107232%192457
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107222%180723
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107132%208343
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107082%180402
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106342%193015
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106222%191348
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690162%1389957
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356571%83821
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36121%1169755
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35601%1170161
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335321%56888
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335281%56269
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135181%375862
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3268469
AtlansValkyrieRena +318350%930600
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17480%19762
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717240%812210
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4062509
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12980%187209
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12870%24737
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494675
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3442565
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27819
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%799767
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%645025
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333522
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136330
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186707
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11109
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24183
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11100
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26588
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11444
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5918
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11163
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11412
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26628
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24384
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11065
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6001
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11026
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24701
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11207
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6421
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11138
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24287
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052594
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26761
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25321
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24361
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23430
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6020
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24561
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11098
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24683
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26614
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10976
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11231
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11122
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11748934%309809
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1152253%174536
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1150573%193571
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1147973%182280
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1145863%195039
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1145733%173999
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1145723%195124
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1145203%183079
AtlansVeparTower Shield1145173%192457
AtlansVeparBlade1144683%208861
AtlansVeparLight Spear1144643%181405
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1144463%192858
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1143763%193015
AtlansVeparBerdysh1143523%195195
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1143253%181497
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1143203%180723
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1143193%175311
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1143173%173437
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1143093%193119
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1142313%180394
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1141893%173548
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1141543%191789
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1141113%181026
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1141063%180437
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1140073%181423
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1139673%174921
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1139523%191932
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1139143%191180
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1138673%191715
AtlansVeparLight Saber1138193%191348
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1137713%175156
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1136293%180402
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1136073%208343
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6882802%1389957
AtlansVeparDevils Key678942%1170161
AtlansVeparDevils Eye678472%1169755
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3531311%83821
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342051%54660
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340401%54319
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337071%56888
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335651%375862
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334221%56269
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174590%812210
AtlansVeparRena +3172890%930600
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning169710%494675
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165340%27819
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125620%187209
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116500%3268469
AtlansVeparImp113950%3442565
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110190%19762
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91330%24737
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4062509
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31300%645025
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31240%799767
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25990%333522
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17160%136330
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10090%186707
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26588
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26628
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25321
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24384
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24183
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24561
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26614
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24683
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26761
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24361
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24287
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10477
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11065
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10961
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10625
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11412
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19363
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11896
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6020
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10754
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6001
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052594
AtlansVeparMace300%9778
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11444
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11138
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11100
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11098
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11122
AtlansVeparKris290%10519
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11647
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11853
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10976
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10560
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11257
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11143
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6421
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12869
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5918
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10550
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11207
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13004
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11276
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11047
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11026
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12863
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10481
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11954
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11109
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10815
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11130
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10752
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11806
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11163
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11231
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309809
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1428208
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1029531
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1283255
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1028420
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859087
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419320
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800093
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65053%1023353
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1377914
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1330918
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378674
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1059706
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332872
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64573%982687
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022637
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417058
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338204
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027380
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168716
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380065
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417533
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760317
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1389957
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2316163
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%739060
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%791310
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%790358
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%747429
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%792403
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%791330
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%754947
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3268469
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%797065
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%797327
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111838
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1170161
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1169755
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%797479
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111594
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3442565
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%930600
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%812210
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4062509
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115315
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87377
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99598
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71541
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%645025
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%799767
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333522
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494675
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136330
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186707
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1059706
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100293%1024008
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99893%800093
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%792403
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99263%982687
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%797065
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1028420
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98943%791330
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%797327
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1074301
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98703%754947
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98573%747429
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98273%739060
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%859087
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%797479
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97393%1075069
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97373%1029531
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1075278
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%790358
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96533%791310
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386963%874119
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1389957
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527111%2316163
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%375862
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111594
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1170161
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109024
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111838
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109222
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1169755
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3268469
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3442565
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4062509
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%930600
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%812210
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187209
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82116
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99598
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%799767
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%645025
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494675
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333522
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136330
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186707
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192457
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195195
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51985
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193571
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181026
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193015
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175311
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%173999
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64265
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67819
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191932
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77803
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64504
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173437
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181405
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180402
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52318
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191789
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191715
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64502
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64115
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180394
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77683
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174536
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183079
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77652
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174921
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77609
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191180
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191348
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180723
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193119
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180437
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175156
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173548
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78043
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192858
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181497
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77855
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19762
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1056700
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497475
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174569
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392308
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1028261
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173657
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417533
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377914
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417058
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009133
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1012680
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515988
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327782
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378674
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310614
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272024
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1008087
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1012684
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338204
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1172772
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1029019
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380065
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1010857
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094266
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1011898
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1894993
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428208
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309806
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393008
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1029532
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1389957
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1169755
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1170161
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4062509
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2316163
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675007
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674537
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87377
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115315
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812210
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98818
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3268469
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78840
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%930600
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95614
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136330
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3442565
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%645025
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19363
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12869
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210661100%10937
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1283255
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1330918
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1168716
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1332872
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%982687
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407164
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800093
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%797479
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%792403
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859087
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%747429
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1029531
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%797327
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35261%791330
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%797065
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%739060
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1059706
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%790358
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1028420
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%791310
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%754947
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1389957
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4062509
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2316163
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3442565
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3268469
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111838
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375862
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1169755
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111594
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1170161
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%930600
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%812210
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71541
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99598
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87377
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%799767
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%645025
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333522
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494675
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136330
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186707
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51985
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308773
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77683
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308561
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642281
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64502
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175156
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173999
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52165
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308149
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78043
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64115
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64504
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310215
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52214
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77609
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174536
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64265
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281678
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173437
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283785
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308913
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175311
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283439
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312016
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283373
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187209
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77652
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77803
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77855
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab232075%747429
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration207725%1112635
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves207025%739060
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star206885%1075069
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow206865%1024008
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword206435%791310
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow206235%792403
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask206055%1075278
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves205985%754947
TarkanMutantElemental Shield205835%1074301
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves205255%797479
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants205145%797065
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots205095%790358
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor204925%1031746
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog204305%911564
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection204075%797327
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter204075%791330
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3168154%874119
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683772%1389957
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52711%1026382
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52291%1056650
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51911%1024500
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51441%1025890
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51041%1028538
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50951%1026574
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49661%1052594
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549541%2316163
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134341%375862
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33011%1169755
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532961%109222
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532801%109024
TarkanMutantDevils Key32211%1170161
TarkanMutantImp27371%3442565
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717270%812210
TarkanMutantRena +316720%930600
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16350%3268469
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15420%4062509
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12300%187209
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10210%82116
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494675
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3210%645025
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3140%799767
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2580%333522
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136330
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1200%186707
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191789
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77609
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78043
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180437
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174536
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77803
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77652
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180723
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181026
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77855
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192858
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180402
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77683
TarkanMutantBlade100%208861
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181497
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191348
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67819
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173437
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208343
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173999
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193571
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%191932
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193119
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181405
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191180
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191715
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175311
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180394
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193015
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66001
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174921
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195195
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173548
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175156
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192457
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24737
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53424%1027380
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53414%1428208
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%791310
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51484%1330918
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%747429
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%791330
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51244%1417533
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1028420
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1029531
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338204
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50924%1417058
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%982687
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023353
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50634%859087
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%800093
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022637
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1332872
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%790358
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168716
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1283255
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%739060
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50004%792403
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49924%1059706
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407164
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49634%1419320
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1389957
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2316163
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111594
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1169755
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111838
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1170161
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3442565
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3268469
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%812210
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%930600
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4062509
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115315
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87377
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71541
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99598
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%645025
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%799767
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333522
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494675
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136330
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186707
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64502
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283373
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308263
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937241
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281678
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67819
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308913
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64265
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64504
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308149
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641550
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283785
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642281
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310215
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52318
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642991
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308561
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938840
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936467
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283439
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312016
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308773
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641939
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64115
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174569
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1172772
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497475
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173657
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515988
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094266
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272024
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428208
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760317
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309806
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380065
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310614
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338204
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417533
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419320
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417058
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378674
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327782
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023353
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168716
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1389957
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027380
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022637
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393008
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392308
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3268469
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2316163
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1169755
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1330918
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675007
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4062509
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377914
TarkanZaikanRena +320%930600
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%812210
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800093
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674537
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859087
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332872
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283255
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1170161
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11100
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11143
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6421
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18655
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%645025
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41759
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83821
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191180
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186707
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308561
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283439
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937241
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%797479
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1059706
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%797327
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1024008
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1075069
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1029531
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%792403
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%797065
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%874119
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%790358
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1028420
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1075278
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%791310
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1074301
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%791330
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%982687
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%799767
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%645025
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2316163
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109024
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1170161
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1169755
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109222
9Ax WarriorImp840%3442565
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375862
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%747429
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%739060
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3268469
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4062509
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1112635
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%754947
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333522
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186707
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%812210
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%930600
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187209
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136330
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82116
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99598
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494675
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174921
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52165
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191715
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181026
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175156
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77855
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180402
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78043
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191789
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181497
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77683
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173999
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173437
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1059706
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%797327
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1075069
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1074301
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%982687
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%797065
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%797479
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859087
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%790358
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%791310
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1024008
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1075278
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%791330
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1028420
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%792403
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1029531
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%874119
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%799767
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%645025
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2316163
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109024
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375862
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111838
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1170161
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1169755
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109222
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111594
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800093
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3268469
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%747429
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%754947
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333522
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%739060
9Bloody wolImp510%3442565
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186707
9Bloody wolRena +3460%930600
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82116
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%812210
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136330
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4062509
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99598
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187209
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494675
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192858
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180437
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64502
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52214
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51985
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77609
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52318
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64504
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193015
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174921
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193119
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180402
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173437
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78043
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192457
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183079
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77803
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431372
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52214
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173548
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175311
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175156
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310215
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174536
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77855
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283373
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308561
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283785
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52318
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173437
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281678
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174921
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52165
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51985
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283439
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64115
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78043
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308149
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308913
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308263
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77683
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77609
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64504
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173999
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77803
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67819
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77652
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64265
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64502
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308773
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312016
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%799767
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%645025
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21692
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375862
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56269
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56888
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1170161
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1169755
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187209
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3268469
9Cursed WizRena +3670%930600
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333522
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%812210
9Cursed WizImp500%3442565
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186707
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24737
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136330
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4062509
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494675
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309809
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24683
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30701
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30270
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30669
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26588
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30476
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24384
9CyclopsGladius9162%26761
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27241
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30498
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30528
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24361
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27140
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24287
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24561
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26940
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26614
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%799767
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24183
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30452
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26919
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26297
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24701
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23430
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29670
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26628
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26096
9CyclopsSpear8552%26439
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%645025
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10976
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6020
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11412
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11065
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11138
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11444
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11163
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11122
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11109
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11098
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11231
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1052594
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5918
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11257
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6421
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11100
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6001
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11207
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11026
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375862
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5382
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5411
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1169755
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1170161
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3268469
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494675
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333522
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%812210
9CyclopsRena +31810%930600
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186707
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8291
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136330
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25321
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4062509
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19363
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12863
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13004
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18655
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12869
9CyclopsApple30%76341
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431372
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77855
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191180
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67819
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181497
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52165
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181405
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180402
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%181026
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175311
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192457
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77652
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77803
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77683
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77609
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174536
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52318
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174921
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195195
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193571
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191348
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51985
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191715
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173548
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191932
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173437
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173999
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192858
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191789
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66001
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78043
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175156
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180437
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180394
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180723
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%799767
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%193119
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52214
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%193015
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%645025
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83821
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56269
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56888
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375862
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1170161
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1169755
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3268469
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333522
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%812210
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187209
9Dark KnighRena +3580%930600
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4062509
9Dark KnighImp450%3442565
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27819
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19762
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136330
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186707
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494675
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24737
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431372
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310215
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642281
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937241
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308773
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67819
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308263
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52318
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52214
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64115
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283439
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938840
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641550
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66001
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77803
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77683
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%642991
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77609
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77855
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64265
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283373
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308149
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51985
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308561
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308913
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%641939
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64504
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77652
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312016
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281678
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283785
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64502
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52165
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78043
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936467
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%799767
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%645025
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21692
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176401
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1169755
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56888
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375862
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176608
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56269
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24737
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1170161
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333522
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3268469
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%812210
9Death CowRena +31160%930600
9Death CowImp1000%3442565
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187209
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186707
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136330
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4062509
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494675
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41759
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6001
9Death CowScale Pants20%26096
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30498
9Death CowWind Helm20%30528
9Death CowBone Armor10%27241
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30270
9Death CowTomahawk10%24361
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62306
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62483
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26761
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62307
9Death CowFalcon10%26940
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42251
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431372
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1026382
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936467
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641550
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1025890
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%642991
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642281
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026574
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028538
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308149
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310215
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%641939
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024500
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938840
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308913
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1031746
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308561
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312016
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308263
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%911564
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937241
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308773
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%799767
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%645025
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2316163
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1170161
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375862
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1169755
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176608
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176401
9Death GorgImp1510%3442565
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187209
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1112635
9Death GorgRena +31110%930600
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333522
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1052594
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%812210
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1056650
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3268469
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4062509
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186707
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136330
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82116
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494675
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431372
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312016
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025890
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642281
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308149
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936467
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641939
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308561
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641550
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308773
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310215
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1026382
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937241
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283785
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642991
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283439
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308913
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026574
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283373
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024500
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1031746
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308263
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938840
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028538
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281678
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%799767
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%645025
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2316163
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1169755
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176401
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176608
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1170161
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375862
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3268469
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4062509
9Death KnigImp770%3442565
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%812210
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333522
9Death KnigRena +3580%930600
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1052594
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187209
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186707
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1056650
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136330
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82116
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42637
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195039
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42218
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30150
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183079
9Death KnigBlade10%208861
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42009
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181423
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195195
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431372
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024500
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1025890
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026574
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1026382
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028538
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312016
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64265
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936467
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937241
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64115
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310215
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308561
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283785
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308913
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641550
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642281
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283439
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283373
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64502
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308263
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281678
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308773
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938840
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308149
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64504
9DevilSilver Bow2900%641939
9DevilHelical Sword2870%642991
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%799767
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%645025
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2316163
9DevilDevils Eye950%1169755
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176401
9DevilDevils Key780%1170161
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176608
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375862
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187209
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3268469
9DevilJewel of Life580%333522
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4062509
9DevilImp500%3442565
9DevilRena +3480%930600
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1056650
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1052594
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%812210
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186707
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136330
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494675
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82116
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1059706
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%797327
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1075069
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1029531
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1074301
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1028420
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%792403
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%797065
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%790358
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%911564
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1024008
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1075278
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%791330
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%797479
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%791310
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%874119
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%799767
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%645025
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2316163
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109024
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1169755
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109222
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1170161
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375862
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4062509
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3268469
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%747429
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%739060
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1112635
9Elite OgreImp1081%3442565
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%754947
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333522
9Elite OgreRena +3870%930600
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%812210
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99598
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186707
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187209
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136330
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82116
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77683
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191180
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191348
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180402
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191932
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173548
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173999
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77609
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181405
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173437
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193119
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181026
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78043
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77803
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192457
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494675
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77652
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52214
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52318
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175156
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66001
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193571
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77855
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174536
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191789
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193015
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181497
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309809
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%799767
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26614
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182280
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30669
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62483
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42637
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62306
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192858
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27140
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29670
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26297
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42251
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195195
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30476
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41759
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26096
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26439
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26628
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193119
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42539
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62307
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181423
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62347
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26588
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27241
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42218
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42009
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30452
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30701
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208861
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193571
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195039
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191932
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26919
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195124
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183079
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26761
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62504
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193015
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62427
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26940
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208343
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42108
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30150
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30270
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23430
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%645025
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30528
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30498
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17206
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1170161
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1169755
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375862
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54319
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54660
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333522
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3268469
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%930600
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%812210
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186707
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19762
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136330
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25321
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494675
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27819
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4062509
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8291
9Hell HoundImp50%3442565
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10560
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10754
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11047
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11109
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052594
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11806
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18655
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11276
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19363
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10976
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11098
9Hell HoundMace10%9778
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12863
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10815
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11130
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11647
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12869
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10481
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13004
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11954
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11412
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309809
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30150
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191789
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191715
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42637
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62504
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42251
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192457
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182280
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195195
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42539
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62307
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192858
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183079
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208343
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62347
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62483
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181423
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193015
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191180
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62427
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42108
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193571
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193119
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195039
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195124
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41759
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191348
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42009
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208861
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62306
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191932
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%799767
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%645025
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30669
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83821
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30476
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29670
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30528
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30452
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30270
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30701
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30498
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54660
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1170161
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54319
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26096
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1169755
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375862
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27241
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26940
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27140
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26297
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26439
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26919
9Hell SpideRena +31740%930600
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%812210
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333522
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186707
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3268469
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24737
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136330
9Hell SpideImp860%3442565
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494675
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4062509
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27819
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8291
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19762
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11896
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13004
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11806
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12869
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10477
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19363
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11098
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11444
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11231
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5918
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11100
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11853
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11143
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11130
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11207
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10752
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10560
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6020
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10815
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6001
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8383
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9800
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431372
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77652
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283373
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64265
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67819
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77855
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281678
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52318
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180723
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174536
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66001
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180394
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77609
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180402
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174921
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175156
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180437
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52214
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181497
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77683
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283439
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181405
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64502
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%799767
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175311
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173437
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%645025
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181026
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78043
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173999
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52165
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51985
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64115
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1371051
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283785
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2064435
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642991
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8311
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173548
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64504
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1031746
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77803
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308913
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1234040
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%982687
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1397376
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%911564
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1029531
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1372121
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937241
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2066224
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187209
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026574
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1170161
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936467
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1169755
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025890
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308263
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308149
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641939
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308561
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%797065
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%797327
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193119
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938840
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2316163
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56269
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191180
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2061877
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859087
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192457
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191932
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1059706
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308773
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1024008
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%791310
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024500
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192858
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1026382
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191789
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375862
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4062509
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186707
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183079
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21692
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642281
9Illusion oRena +360%930600
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641550
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173657
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028538
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494675
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1028420
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393008
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191715
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%742880
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407164
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1894993
9Illusion oImp50%3442565
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%791330
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168716
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1330918
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%792403
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56888
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191348
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193015
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%796798
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%797479
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193571
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%812210
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333522
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%790358
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%787422
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674537
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24737
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2399463
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82116
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%786343
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1029019
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027380
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1172772
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312016
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1029532
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1056700
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176401
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392308
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283255
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1112635
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3268469
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332872
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1008087
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111838
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1028261
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208343
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19762
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094266
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2065453
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497475
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009133
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675007
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800093
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%754947
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174569
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176608
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1010857
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216903
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022637
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1330918
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332872
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168716
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859087
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%797479
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%791330
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%790358
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1028420
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%797065
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407164
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%797327
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1059706
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%791310
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%982687
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1029531
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%792403
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%799767
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%645025
9Iron WheelImp1280%3442565
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2316163
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4062509
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375862
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111838
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3268469
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1283255
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1169755
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1170161
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111594
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333522
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%812210
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800093
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%739060
9Iron WheelRena +3300%930600
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%754947
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136330
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186707
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%747429
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87377
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71541
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99598
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494675
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173999
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283373
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77609
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174921
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308561
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52214
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310215
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281678
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173548
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173437
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64502
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77652
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642281
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175156
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%797479
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028538
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%797065
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%911564
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1025890
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1075278
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1031746
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026574
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1075069
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1024008
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1074301
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1026382
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%797327
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%874119
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024500
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%799767
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%645025
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2316163
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109222
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1169755
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109024
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375862
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1170161
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82116
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3268469
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4062509
9Ogre archeImp1241%3442565
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1052594
9Ogre archeRena +31041%930600
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333522
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%812210
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%754947
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1112635
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1056650
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186707
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187209
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136330
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494675
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174536
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191180
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195195
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180394
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183079
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181423
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180437
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195124
9Ogre archeBlade10%208861
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180723
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181497
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175311
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174921
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173999
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208343
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173437
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175156
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193571
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180402
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191348
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195039
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192858
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309809
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77855
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173548
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181497
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191715
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192858
9Poison BulBlade7881%208861
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180402
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180394
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174921
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175156
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181026
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192457
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174536
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195195
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77803
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173437
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78043
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181405
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195124
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191932
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77609
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173999
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191180
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180437
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193015
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195039
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191789
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208343
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193571
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77683
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77652
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193119
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175311
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191348
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180723
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%799767
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%645025
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83821
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1169755
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375862
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56269
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56888
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1170161
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333522
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%812210
9Poison BulRena +31250%930600
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3268469
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24737
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19762
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186707
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4062509
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187209
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494675
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27819
9Poison BulImp690%3442565
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136330
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24183
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11098
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11100
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24683
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11163
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10976
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11026
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11138
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5918
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24561
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26588
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11231
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6421
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11412
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431372
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181497
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175156
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66001
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64265
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52318
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64504
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181405
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173999
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180394
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191789
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52165
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78043
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77652
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64502
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180437
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67819
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77683
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173548
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77855
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52214
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191715
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191180
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174921
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77803
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64115
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%181026
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180723
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192457
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175311
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77609
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174536
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173437
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180402
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191348
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%799767
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%645025
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21692
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1169755
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375862
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1170161
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56888
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56269
9Poison ShaRena +3810%930600
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187209
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3268469
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24737
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%812210
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4062509
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333522
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186707
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19762
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136330
9Poison ShaImp310%3442565
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10815
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26628
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494675
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11098
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11109
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11444
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24287
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1059706
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428208
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168716
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1330918
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1028420
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1029531
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%792403
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%790358
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859087
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417058
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417533
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332872
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419320
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%791310
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%791330
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407164
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%982687
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%799767
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%645025
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2316163
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1169755
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111594
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1024008
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1170161
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%797479
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4062509
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111838
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%797327
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%797065
9Queen RainImp490%3442565
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%747429
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3268469
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800093
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022637
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1283255
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739060
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333522
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186707
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%812210
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027380
9Queen RainRena +3330%930600
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023353
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136330
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71541
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87377
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99598
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%754947
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51985
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494675
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64502
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308263
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64265
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281678
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52318
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283785
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66001
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77683
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642281
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77855
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1170161
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028538
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10815
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182280
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10752
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431372
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51985
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181026
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180437
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77803
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173548
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283439
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77855
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175311
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66001
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310215
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64265
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52214
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77652
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180402
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52318
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174536
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78043
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312016
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175156
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77683
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174921
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180723
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77609
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67819
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64115
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281678
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64502
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181497
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283785
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%173999
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180394
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181405
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64504
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173437
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52165
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283373
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%799767
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%645025
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21692
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1169755
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56269
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56888
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1170161
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375862
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191789
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191715
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187209
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191348
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3268469
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191180
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192457
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193015
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333522
9Schriker2Imp420%3442565
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186707
9Schriker2Rena +3390%930600
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24737
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%812210
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494675
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136330
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4062509
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19762
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24361
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24561
9Schriker2Gladius10%26761
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11098
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11163
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431372
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67819
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77855
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180394
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66001
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192457
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192858
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180437
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193571
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175311
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77803
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191348
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180402
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174536
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191180
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175156
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77609
9ShadowBlade7140%208861
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191715
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173548
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174921
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173999
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181026
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181497
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181405
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191932
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195195
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191789
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180723
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208343
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78043
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193119
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193015
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77683
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173437
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77652
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%799767
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%645025
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83821
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56888
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1170161
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375862
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1169755
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56269
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333522
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%812210
9ShadowRena +31140%930600
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3268469
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19762
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186707
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187209
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494675
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136330
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4062509
9ShadowImp540%3442565
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27819
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24737
9ShadowKris30%10519
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24561
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11143
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11954
9ShadowPad Armor10%11109
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
9ShadowVine Pants10%11130
9ShadowPad Helm10%10560
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9778
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11412
9ShadowBone Pants10%26588
9ShadowGladius10%26761
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11276
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11138
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24384
9ShadowBuckler10%10752
9ShadowTomahawk10%24361
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11207
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24287
9ShadowHand Axe10%11806
9ShadowBone Helm10%24183
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309809
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30150
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62347
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26297
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62427
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183079
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42637
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26940
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62306
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42539
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62483
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30701
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42218
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42251
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62307
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30498
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29670
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62504
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26096
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%799767
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30476
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42108
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30669
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41759
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30452
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181423
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30528
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182280
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30270
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%645025
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17206
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6421
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26919
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24561
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24384
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27241
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26628
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24361
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27140
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26614
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24683
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23430
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26588
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24287
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24183
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24701
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26761
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1170161
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1169755
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54660
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54319
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375862
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%812210
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333522
9Skeleton ARena +31650%930600
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27819
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186707
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3268469
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8291
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136330
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494675
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3442565
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4062509
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25321
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76341
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11130
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11853
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10550
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11806
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12869
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11954
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19363
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10625
9Skeleton ARapier20%10961
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10481
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11047
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18655
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13004
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11647
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11896
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10754
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10560
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
9Skeleton AKris10%10519
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1894993
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1029532
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272024
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1010857
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1056700
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027380
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327782
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1029019
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515988
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1011898
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1172772
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094266
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417058
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023353
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173657
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309806
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419320
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392308
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380065
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377914
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428208
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417533
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1012680
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338204
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1012684
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497475
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1028261
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393008
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310614
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022637
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378674
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174569
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2316163
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1169755
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674537
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1170161
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675007
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%812210
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%930600
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3268469
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4062509
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3442565
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87377
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95614
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71541
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115315
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99598
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%645025
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%799767
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136330
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78840
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333522
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1056650
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494675
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936467
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186707
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1059706
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1074301
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%754947
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%792403
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1075069
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1075278
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%791330
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%791310
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%790358
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%982687
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%747429
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%739060
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%797479
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1028420
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%797327
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1112635
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1024008
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%797065
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1029531
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%874119
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2316163
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1169755
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109024
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375862
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109222
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4062509
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1170161
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3442565
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3268469
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%812210
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%930600
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187209
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99598
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82116
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%645025
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%799767
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494675
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333522
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136330
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186707
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173548
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77609
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175311
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174921
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191348
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78043
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77652
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52318
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181405
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175156
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64502
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191180
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180402
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51985
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180394
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77855
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52165
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67819
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192457
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180437
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77683
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180723
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64265
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173437
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64115
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181497
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52214
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174536
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173999
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64504
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181026
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191789
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77803
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191715
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19762
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24737
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419320
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332872
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859087
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309806
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417058
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027380
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380065
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1283255
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378674
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168716
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800093
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417533
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310614
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377914
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428208
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022637
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%982687
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338204
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327782
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272024
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1330918
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023353
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760317
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2316163
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674537
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675007
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1169755
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1170161
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3268469
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3442565
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99598
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%930600
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%812210
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87377
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4062509
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71541
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115315
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%645025
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%799767
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333522
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136330
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494675
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186707
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312016
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025890
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1052594
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936467
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938840
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281678
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308773
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1026382
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310215
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308561
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937241
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026574
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641939
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642991
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283439
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308149
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64502
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642281
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024500
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641550
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308263
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64504
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64115
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283373
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1056650
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283785
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028538
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1397376
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1234040
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1372121
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2064435
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2065453
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2066224
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1371051
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2061877
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2064024
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1894993
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2399463
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1011898
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%787422
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%796798
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094266
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1029019
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%742691
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174569
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1008087
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009133
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1029532
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%786343
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%742880
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1010857
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1012684
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1173657
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1056700
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1012680
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1028261
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1172772
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2316163
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4062509
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3268469
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675007
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1170161
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1169755
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674537
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515988
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392308
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327782
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497475
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393008
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309806
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310614
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3442565
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%930600
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%812210
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98818
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115315
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120901
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216903
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%799767
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%645025
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95614
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333522
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78840
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136330
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186707
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494675
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1024008
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%791330
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%797479
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1075069
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%797327
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1028420
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%982687
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%792403
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%747429
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%739060
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1074301
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1029531
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%754947
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%791310
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%797065
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%790358
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1075278
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1112635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1059706
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1283255
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%747429
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%791310
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1029531
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1028420
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%739060
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%797065
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332872
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%797327
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%982687
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%754947
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1059706
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%792403
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1024008
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859087
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%790358
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%800093
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%791330
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%797479
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1330918
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407164
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1169755
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1170161
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2316163
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111838
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375862
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111594
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3268469
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4062509
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%812210
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%930600
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187209
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71541
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99598
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82116
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3442565
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%799767
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%645025
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333522
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494675
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136330
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186707
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77803
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66001
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52318
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173548
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174536
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175311
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77609
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77652
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283439
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281678
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173437
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77683
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173999
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64115
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283373
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77855
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52214
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64502
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64504
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174921
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181026
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283785
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180723
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52165
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64265
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312016
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180402
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310215
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181405
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67819
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180394
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181497
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175156
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180437
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78043
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192457
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193015
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191180
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191789
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191348
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191715
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24737
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19762
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1894993
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1012684
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%796798
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%742880
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310614
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309806
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1029532
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515988
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1010857
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094266
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393008
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497475
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1029019
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1012680
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327782
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1028261
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%742691
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392308
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%786343
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009133
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1272024
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%787422
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1172772
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174569
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1008087
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173657
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1056700
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1011898
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2399463
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2316163
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3268469
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1170161
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674537
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1169755
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675007
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%930600
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4062509
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3442565
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87377
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%812210
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95614
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98818
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115315
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%645025
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%799767
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333522
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494675
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78840
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136330
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120901
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186707
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1838355
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2065453
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1372121
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3216486
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1894993
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2066224
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1803714
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%742880
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%796798
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2061877
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2064435
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2534354
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1243681
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2064024
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1237639
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1234040
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4062509
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3442565
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1805881
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1050188
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%742691
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120901
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%786343
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1397376
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%787422
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428208
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027380
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1028420
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859087
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1029531
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417533
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022637
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%800093
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%792403
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168716
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%791310
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1059706
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%790358
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%791330
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332872
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1283255
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417058
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023353
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419320
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%739060
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%982687
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1330918
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%747429
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407164
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2316163
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1170161
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111838
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111594
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1169755
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1024008
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%797065
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%797327
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%797479
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%754947
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3268469
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4062509
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3442565
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%812210
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%930600
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87377
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71541
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99598
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%645025
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%799767
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333522
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136330
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186707
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494675
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642281
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310215
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642991
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52318
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77609
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64115
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77652
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938840
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52214
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308561
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51985
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283439
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308773
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937241
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77855
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936467
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283373
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77683
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308913
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308263
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312016
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77803
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641939
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66001
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78043
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64504
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641550
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64265
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308149
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283785
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281678
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67819
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64502
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52165
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24737
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187209
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42539
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30701
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42108
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62483
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30452
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30476
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42637
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62347
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42218
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30270
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30669
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30528
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42009
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62306
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30498
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62427
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62307
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41759
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30150
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42251
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62504
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29670
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309809
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%195039
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182280
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208861
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208343
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%195195
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%183079
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%195124
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27140
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27241
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26439
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181423
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26919
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26940
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26096
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26297
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17206
11Chief SkelImp14410%3442565
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4062509
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375862
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1170161
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3268469
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54319
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54660
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1169755
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8291
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494675
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27819
11Chief SkelRena +34730%930600
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%812210
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19762
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%799767
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%645025
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333522
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136330
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186707
11Chief SkelApple170%76341
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11138
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13004
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10560
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12863
11Chief SkelMace130%9778
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10625
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10477
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11130
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11647
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18655
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19363
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11806
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11276
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10752
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10550
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12869
11Chief SkelKris100%10519
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11100
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11122
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11098
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10481
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11143
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11047
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11853
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11954
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10976
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11896
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10754
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11109
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11231
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10815
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42637
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62504
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42539
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42009
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%193119
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42251
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182280
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191789
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%195124
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193571
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191715
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62347
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191348
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42218
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%195039
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181423
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%193015
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62483
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42108
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192457
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41759
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192858
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%195195
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62306
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%191180
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208861
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%183079
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62427
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208343
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191932
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62307
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309809
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83821
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54319
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1170161
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54660
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1169755
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8291
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375862
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494675
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3268469
11Dark SkullRena +39340%930600
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%812210
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24737
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4062509
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27819
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19762
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%645025
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%799767
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333522
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136330
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186707
11Dark SkullImp430%3442565
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11122
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10976
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11130
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11207
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11026
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10550
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10815
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11853
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11098
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11143
11Dark SkullKris120%10519
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12869
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10560
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052594
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11065
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18655
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10754
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10481
11Dark SkullRapier100%10961
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11647
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11163
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12863
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11412
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10477
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11954
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6020
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13004
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10752
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11806
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11047
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19363
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10625
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11257
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11231
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11100
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11109
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11138
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11276
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6001
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9778
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11444
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11896
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6421
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5918
11Dark SkullApple20%76341
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%193119
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208861
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173999
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181405
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208343
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191789
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%181026
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193571
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%195195
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174536
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%195124
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%195039
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192457
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173548
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181497
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%183079
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180723
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191348
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191715
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180402
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180394
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%193015
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191932
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192858
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173437
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182280
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180437
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%191180
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181423
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309809
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83821
11Giant OgreImp11520%3442565
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494675
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27819
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1170161
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375862
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1169755
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54660
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54319
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3268469
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4062509
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24737
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%812210
11Giant OgreRena +34570%930600
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19762
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%645025
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%799767
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333522
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136330
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186707
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24183
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11100
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6020
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18655
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10815
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24361
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11954
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11412
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11257
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10754
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11047
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10560
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6421
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12869
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11207
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11109
11Giant OgreRapier50%10961
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11647
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24561
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10976
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11065
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11163
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11138
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19363
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10625
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11143
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10752
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11130
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11896
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24683
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052594
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12863
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10550
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11806
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24701
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11853
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24287
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11122
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11026
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9778
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11276
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11231
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10481
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5918
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24384
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13004
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11444
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6001
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11098
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10477
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76341
11Giant OgreKris10%10519
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431372
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191348
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175311
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195195
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174921
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180402
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52214
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77683
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175156
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%193119
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64504
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77803
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52318
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181405
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181497
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67819
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77609
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173437
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192858
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174536
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180437
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64502
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191715
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180394
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77855
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66001
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64115
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51985
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191180
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181026
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78043
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%193015
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77652
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64265
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52165
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192457
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%183079
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180723
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173999
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193571
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191789
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191932
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173548
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21692
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56888
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1170161
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56269
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375862
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19762
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1169755
11Magic SkelImp2000%3442565
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24737
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187209
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3268469
11Magic SkelRena +31190%930600
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%812210
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%799767
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494675
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4062509
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333522
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645025
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136330
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186707
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26628
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26940
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10976
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11444
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11026
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11100
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052594
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6001
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24561
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30476
11Magic SkelSpear20%26439
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24683
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11412
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26588
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24287
11Magic SkelGladius10%26761
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24701
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30452
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11143
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6421
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11231
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30498
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6020
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26297
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11257
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67819
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191348
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%175156
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174921
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77855
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%191180
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173999
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%66001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175311
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180402
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174536
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77803
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180394
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191932
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77652
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77683
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192457
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%181026
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78043
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%195195
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%193119
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180723
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208343
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173548
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181405
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180437
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192858
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193571
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191715
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208861
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173437
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77609
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181497
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191789
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%193015
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431372
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83821
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375862
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1169755
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494675
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1170161
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56888
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56269
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3268469
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19762
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4062509
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%812210
11Red SkeletRena +33240%930600
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27819
11Red SkeletImp2650%3442565
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187209
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24737
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%645025
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%799767
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333522
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136330
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186707
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27241
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11444
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11231
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11098
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11896
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11109
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10560
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11130
11Red SkeletMace40%9778
11Red SkeletKris40%10519
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10752
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10754
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11412
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11207
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11257
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11143
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11122
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26614
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10976
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10625
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11806
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10481
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24561
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11065
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6020
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11954
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23430
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26588
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26919
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10961
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24683
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11100
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6421
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11138
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6001
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24287
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5918
11Red SkeletGladius10%26761
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11276
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24701
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10815
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11853
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11647
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11047
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11163
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25321
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67819
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181497
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78043
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173548
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174921
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77683
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77652
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77855
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181405
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180723
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66001
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181026
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77803
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52165
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180402
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175156
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180437
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173999
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180394
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52214
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174536
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52318
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77609
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173437
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175311
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431372
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191348
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192457
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191789
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191715
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193015
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191180
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193571
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283785
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310215
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193119
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192858
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312016
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283373
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64115
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191932
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64265
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64502
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283439
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281678
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64504
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56269
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1170161
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1169755
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375862
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56888
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83821
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21692
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187209
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3268469
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24737
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%812210
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19762
12Chief SkelRena +32780%930600
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4062509
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494675
12Chief SkelImp2570%3442565
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%799767
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%645025
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333522
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136330
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186707
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24701
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11444
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24384
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26940
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24183
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11026
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24561
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24361
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11100
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30498
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27241
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23430
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052594
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27140
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26588
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5918
12Chief SkelSpear40%26439
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26761
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10976
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30476
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11143
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11207
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26614
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29670
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30270
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26096
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24287
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11065
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11098
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11122
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6020
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11109
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10754
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6001
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30528
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11047
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26297
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26919
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24683
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26628
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
12Chief SkelKris10%10519
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10481
12Chief SkelMace10%9778
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10815
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6421
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11276
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10752
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10961
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11163
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11130
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11138
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642991
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641939
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64502
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308149
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52165
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283373
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310215
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77609
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312016
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52318
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308263
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283439
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308773
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175156
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642281
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78043
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64504
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308561
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77683
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64265
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77803
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64115
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66001
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283785
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308913
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175311
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281678
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77855
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641550
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174921
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67819
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77652
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431372
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24737
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21692
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375862
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1169755
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56269
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56888
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1170161
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4062509
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3268469
12Dark SkullImp9240%3442565
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%812210
12Dark SkullRena +37450%930600
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494675
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187209
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%799767
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%645025
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333522
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136330
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186707
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1056650
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1052594
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025890
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028538
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024500
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026574
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1026382
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64265
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642991
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310215
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641939
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938840
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308263
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64115
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308561
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308773
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642281
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64502
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641550
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936467
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283785
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312016
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283439
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308149
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937241
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64504
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283373
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281678
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308913
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431372
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2316163
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3268469
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176401
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1169755
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176608
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187209
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375862
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1170161
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4062509
12Giant OgreImp5960%3442565
12Giant OgreRena +34060%930600
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%812210
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%799767
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%645025
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333522
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82116
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494675
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136330
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186707
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1024008
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026574
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1056650
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1112635
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1075069
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1031746
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1074301
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028538
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%911564
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1026382
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024500
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1075278
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025890
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1052594
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642991
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641550
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938840
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937241
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641939
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642281
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936467
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%874119
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82116
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3268469
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2316163
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375862
12Magic SkelImp1830%3442565
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109024
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109222
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1169755
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1170161
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4062509
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%812210
12Magic SkelRena +3720%930600
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187209
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494675
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645025
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%799767
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333522
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136330
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186707
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180402
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183079
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181405
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193571
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180437
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174536
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191348
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181026
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208343
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191932
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192457
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191789
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193119
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24737
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193015
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192858
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180723
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181423
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195124
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195195
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1112635
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312016
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026574
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641939
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1031746
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308913
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641550
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310215
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1026382
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936467
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308149
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937241
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028538
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938840
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%911564
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1056650
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642991
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642281
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025890
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308263
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308773
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308561
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024500
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1052594
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431372
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2316163
12Red SkeletImp5720%3442565
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176401
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176608
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1169755
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1170161
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375862
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3268469
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4062509
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187209
12Red SkeletRena +32520%930600
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%812210
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82116
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%799767
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%645025
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494675
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333522
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136330
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186707
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312016
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64115
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308913
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308773
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283439
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641550
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642281
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308149
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64504
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64502
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642991
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283785
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281678
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308561
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641939
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283373
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310215
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308263
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64265
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431372
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1052594
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1056650
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025890
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938840
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024500
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026574
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1026382
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77803
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937241
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028538
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936467
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77855
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52165
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175311
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175156
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174921
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67819
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52214
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77683
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66001
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77652
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78043
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52318
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77609
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375862
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1169755
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1170161
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24737
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21692
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2316163
13Chief SkelImp2390%3442565
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3268469
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187209
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4062509
13Chief SkelRena +31740%930600
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%812210
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56888
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56269
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176401
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176608
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494675
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%645025
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333522
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%799767
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82116
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186707
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136330
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62307
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26628
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25321
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181423
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42108
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62504
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62427
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27241
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42251
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30270
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42637
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195039
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26096
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62306
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26614
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24183
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208861
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26439
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42539
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27140
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24361
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42009
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24701
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1112635
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026574
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1052594
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1056650
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025890
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641939
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024500
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1075278
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028538
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%911564
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1075069
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1031746
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1074301
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642281
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642991
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641550
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938840
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936467
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937241
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1026382
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%874119
13Dark SkullImp9770%3442565
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2316163
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4062509
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3268469
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176608
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375862
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176401
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187209
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1170161
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1169755
13Dark SkullRena +32720%930600
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%812210
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82116
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%799767
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%645025
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333522
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136330
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494675
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186707
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62307
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42009
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193571
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195124
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191789
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42251
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62427
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191932
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42637
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183079
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62347
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193119
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191180
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195195
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193015
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191348
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192457
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195039
13Dark SkullBlade30%208861
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208343
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62504
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62306
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182280
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192858
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181423
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42218
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41759
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191715
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27819
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62483
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42108
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%797479
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%911564
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1024008
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025890
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1031746
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%797327
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1112635
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1056650
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1074301
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028538
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024500
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1075278
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%797065
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%754947
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1075069
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1052594
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1026382
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026574
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%874119
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82116
13Giant OgreImp3850%3442565
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2316163
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1169755
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4062509
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1170161
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109024
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375862
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109222
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3268469
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%812210
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494675
13Giant OgreRena +31230%930600
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187209
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%799767
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%645025
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333522
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136330
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186707
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180394
13Giant OgreBlade40%208861
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175156
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180437
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181497
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192457
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193571
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180402
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174536
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195039
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208343
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%193015
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174921
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183079
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181405
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182280
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191348
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173437
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191180
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193119
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192858
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175311
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173999
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195124
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1283255
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%791330
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859087
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1059706
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%797065
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1024008
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%754947
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%739060
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%791310
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1028420
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%797479
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%792403
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%747429
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1330918
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332872
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%797327
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800093
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%982687
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1029531
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%790358
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407164
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1075278
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1074301
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1075069
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3268469
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2316163
13Magic SkelImp900%3442565
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4062509
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375862
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111594
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111838
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1170161
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1169755
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%812210
13Magic SkelRena +3390%930600
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99598
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71541
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%645025
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%799767
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333522
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136330
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494675
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175311
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77855
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175156
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312016
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52214
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64502
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66001
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78043
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308263
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186707
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173548
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308773
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310215
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308561
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308913
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%797479
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%747429
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1059706
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%790358
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%797065
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%754947
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%791310
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1074301
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1024008
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1075069
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1028420
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1075278
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%791330
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1029531
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%739060
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%792403
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%911564
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1112635
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%797327
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%874119
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4062509
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2316163
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3268469
13Red SkeletImp2210%3442565
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1169755
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375862
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109222
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1170161
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109024
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99598
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%812210
13Red SkeletRena +3750%930600
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187209
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333522
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82116
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%799767
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%645025
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186707
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136330
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494675
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180394
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51985
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66001
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174921
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191715
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181497
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191348
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174536
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191932
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181026
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181405
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173437
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175311
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180723
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173548
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78043
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77855
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180437
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52165
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191789
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77652
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52318
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193571
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175156
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1112635
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1052594
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%911564
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1031746
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028538
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026574
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1026382
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024500
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1056650
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025890
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938840
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641550
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937241
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642991
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642281
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936467
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641939
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1074301
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1075069
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1075278
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1024008
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308263
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308913
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308773
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312016
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308561
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310215
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308149
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431372
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%874119
14Chief SkelImp4010%3442565
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2316163
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3268469
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1169755
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1170161
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375862
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82116
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4062509
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187209
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176401
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176608
14Chief SkelRena +31290%930600
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%812210
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109222
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109024
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%799767
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%645025
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494675
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333522
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136330
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186707
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180723
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192858
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180402
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181423
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180394
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191789
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173548
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195124
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191715
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195195
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191932
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191348
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181405
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195039
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193571
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191180
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208343
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174536
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193015
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173999
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181497
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173437
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180437
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192457
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183079
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1059706
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%790358
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1074301
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1029531
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%792403
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%797479
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%747429
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%982687
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1024008
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1075278
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%797065
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1075069
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%797327
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%754947
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%791310
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%791330
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%739060
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1028420
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1112635
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%874119
14Dark SkullImp10490%3442565
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2316163
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3268469
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4062509
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375862
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1170161
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109024
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109222
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1169755
14Dark SkullRena +33440%930600
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%812210
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82116
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187209
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99598
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%645025
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%799767
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333522
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136330
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494675
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186707
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173437
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52165
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180394
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52318
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191789
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175311
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64115
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181497
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174921
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180723
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77803
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77609
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180437
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173548
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191715
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64502
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66001
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180402
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78043
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77683
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181405
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192457
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174536
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173999
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64504
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51985
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77855
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64265
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77652
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191348
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181026
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175156
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191180
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52214
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24737
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1283255
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%791310
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1059706
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%739060
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%790358
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1330918
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1029531
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332872
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%792403
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859087
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%747429
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800093
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%791330
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1024008
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%797479
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1028420
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%797327
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%797065
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%754947
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%982687
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407164
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1075278
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1074301
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1075069
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2316163
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4062509
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3268469
14Giant OgreImp3660%3442565
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111838
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1170161
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111594
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375862
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1169755
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71541
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99598
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%812210
14Giant OgreRena +31510%930600
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%799767
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%645025
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333522
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136330
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186707
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308149
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308913
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52318
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174921
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77683
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66001
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64502
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494675
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173548
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281678
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77609
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77855
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308773
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308561
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174536
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64115
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78043
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173437
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52214
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52165
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175311
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283785
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308263
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173999
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77652
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175156
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283439
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51985
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77803
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310215
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64504
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312016
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283373
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419320
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1330918
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378674
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800093
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380065
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027380
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1029531
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1028420
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428208
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417533
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859087
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377914
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023353
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1059706
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417058
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1283255
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022637
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%982687
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332872
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338204
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168716
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760317
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%791330
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%791310
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%747429
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%797327
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%792403
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739060
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%797065
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%797479
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%790358
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%754947
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2316163
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3268469
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111838
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1169755
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111594
14Magic SkelImp640%3442565
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1170161
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4062509
14Magic SkelRena +3360%930600
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115315
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87377
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%812210
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99598
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%645025
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%799767
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71541
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333522
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136330
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494675
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186707
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027380
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1059706
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428208
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%791310
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%791330
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800093
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1330918
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023353
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1028420
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022637
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417058
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%790358
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1283255
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419320
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1029531
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417533
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%792403
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859087
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168716
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%982687
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%739060
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332872
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%747429
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407164
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1024008
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%797327
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%797479
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%797065
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%754947
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2316163
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4062509
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111594
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111838
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1170161
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3268469
14Red SkeletImp1880%3442565
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1169755
14Red SkeletRena +31070%930600
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%812210
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71541
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87377
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99598
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%645025
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%799767
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333522
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136330
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186707
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77803
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494675
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642991
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66001
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642281
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310215
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308149
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78043
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77652
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64502
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308561
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937241
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308913
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641550
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51985
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308773
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64265
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64115
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283439
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64504
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283785
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936467
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281678
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77855
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938840
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283373
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%797065
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1112635
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1075069
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1075278
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1024008
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1074301
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%754947
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%797479
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%797327
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1059706
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1025890
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1056650
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1026382
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026574
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024500
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028538
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1031746
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1052594
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%911564
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%790358
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%747429
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1029531
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1028420
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%792403
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%791310
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%739060
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%982687
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%874119
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%791330
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3268469
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2316163
15Chief SkelImp3840%3442565
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4062509
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82116
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109222
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%375862
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%109024
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1170161
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1169755
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%812210
15Chief SkelRena +31300%930600
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187209
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%799767
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%645025
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99598
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494675
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333522
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136330
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186707
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191715
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180723
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173437
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180394
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191348
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182280
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175156
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181497
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192858
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181423
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174536
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180402
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193119
15Chief SkelBlade30%208861
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64265
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191789
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173999
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78043
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64115
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191180
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51985
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64502
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173548
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181026
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183079
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174921
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52165
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195039
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181405
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52214
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77683
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192457
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24737
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180437
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64504
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77803
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193015
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52318
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193571
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66001
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77652
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77609
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1283255
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1330918
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168716
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1332872
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%982687
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1059706
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%747429
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1028420
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%797065
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%754947
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%790358
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%791310
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1029531
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%859087
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%797479
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%797327
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%800093
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%739060
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%791330
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%792403
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%407164
15Dark SkullImp19510%3442565
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4062509
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3268469
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2316163
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1170161
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1169755
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111838
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375862
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111594
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%812210
15Dark SkullRena +33750%930600
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71541
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99598
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87377
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%799767
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333522
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%645025
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136330
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494675
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186707
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174921
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78043
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308561
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174536
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308913
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64265
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312016
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310215
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283439
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77855
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308773
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51985
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308263
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77652
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52165
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283373
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77803
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52214
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281678
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52318
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175156
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64502
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173437
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175311
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642281
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308149
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283785
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64504
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77683
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173999
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67819
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77609
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173548
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66001
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24737
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%982687
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022637
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1330918
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1417058
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168716
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1029531
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417533
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027380
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023353
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1028420
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%859087
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1380065
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419320
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378674
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428208
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%800093
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1059706
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1332872
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377914
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338204
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1272024
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1283255
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760317
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2316163
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4062509
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3268469
15Giant OgreImp4330%3442565
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111838
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1170161
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111594
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674537
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1169755
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675007
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115315
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%812210
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71541
15Giant OgreRena +31760%930600
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87377
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99598
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%645025
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%799767
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333522
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494675
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136330
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186707
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1056650
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281678
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308773
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028538
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312016
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283373
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026574
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308149
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025890
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024500
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1026382
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641550
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310215
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283785
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937241
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642991
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641939
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308561
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052594
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642281
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936467
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308263
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308913
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938840
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64504
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64502
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283439
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1515988
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497475
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094266
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174569
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1172772
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173657
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419320
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392308
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393008
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338204
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023353
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1380065
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022637
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417533
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417058
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310614
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272024
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027380
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1309806
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377914
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327782
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378674
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428208
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168716
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760317
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4062509
15Magic SkelImp1280%3442565
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2316163
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3268469
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1283255
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332872
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800093
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674537
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675007
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1169755
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1170161
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1330918
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859087
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%812210
15Magic SkelRena +3510%930600
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99598
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95614
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71541
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87377
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%645025
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%799767
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115315
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333522
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494675
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136330
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78840
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052594
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937241
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1112635
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308263
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028538
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308773
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186707
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1031746
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283373
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938840
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026574
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936467
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024500
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1056650
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64502
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308913
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332872
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378674
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377914
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338204
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1283255
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027380
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023353
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310614
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309806
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168716
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392308
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327782
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419320
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1330918
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022637
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428208
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1272024
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1380065
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1417058
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%859087
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417533
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%800093
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1393008
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760317
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1059706
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%982687
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1029531
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1028420
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2316163
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3268469
15Red SkeletImp2700%3442565
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1169755
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%675007
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674537
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1170161
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4062509
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99598
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87377
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%812210
15Red SkeletRena +31120%930600
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115315
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71541
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%645025
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333522
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%799767
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136330
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494675
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186707
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308263
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937241
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308149
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028538
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1056650
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308561
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938840
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310215
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936467
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283373
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642281
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312016
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281678
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283439
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025890
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641550
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1031746
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1026382
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026574
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308773
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308913
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024500
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283785
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641939
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642991
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108530%1059706
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%797327
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104780%739060
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104160%797479
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104090%791310
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103700%982687
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103690%791330
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103540%790358
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103380%792403
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103220%797065
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102770%1028420
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102580%747429
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102570%1029531
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101640%754947
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101530%800093
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101370%859087
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80640%1024008
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58750%1075278
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57760%1074301
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57330%1075069
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027380
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46760%1022637
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46310%1168716
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1283255
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45530%1332872
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45390%1023353
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44300%1330918
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328910%874119
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407164
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2316163
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3268469
16Chief SkelImp12890%3442565
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111594
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111838
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1169755
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1170161
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4062509
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109024
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109222
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99598
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%812210
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%375862
16Chief SkelRena +35360%930600
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87377
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82116
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%645025
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187209
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%799767
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494675
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333522
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71541
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136330
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186707
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51985
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64265
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64115
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174921
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175311
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642991
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77803
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66001
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308913
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175156
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308149
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77683
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77652
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52214
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77609
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195195
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174536
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308773
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173999
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78043
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77855
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191180
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183079
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64502
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52318
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193119
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64504
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180437
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181405
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173548
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191348
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283373
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191715
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173437
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191932
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193571
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642281
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180402
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180394
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641550
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312016
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283439
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641939
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308561
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181026
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24737
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281678
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283785
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180723
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192858
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192457
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181497
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193015
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308263
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191789
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304830%1419320
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304560%1027380
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327782
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272024
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303600%1310614
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303360%1338204
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417533
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%800093
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023353
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302420%1309806
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301950%1377914
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301860%859087
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301690%982687
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1332872
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301070%1378674
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168716
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300640%1022637
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300550%1380065
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1330918
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1417058
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299830%1428208
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299700%1283255
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760317
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2316163
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3268469
16Dark SkullImp33520%3442565
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674537
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675007
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1169755
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1170161
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99598
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4062509
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87377
16Dark SkullRena +316360%930600
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%812210
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71541
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115315
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%645025
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%799767
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333522
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136330
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186707
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494675
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64265
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936467
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283439
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283373
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641939
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312016
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1052594
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310215
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642991
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308773
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64502
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1056650
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642281
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641550
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026574
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281678
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308149
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1026382
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024500
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308913
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025890
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64115
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283785
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64504
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308263
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937241
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938840
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308561
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028538
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82116
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202331%1515988
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1172772
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1174569
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094266
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198691%1497475
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173657
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338204
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417533
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1417058
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327782
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109360%1428208
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109320%1310614
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419320
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380065
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027380
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1377914
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1393008
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108140%1272024
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378674
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023353
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107050%1022637
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106490%1309806
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168716
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1392308
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760317
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4062509
16Giant OgreImp24960%3442565
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2316163
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3268469
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1283255
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859087
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1330918
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800093
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332872
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1170161
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%675007
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1169755
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674537
16Giant OgreRena +39580%930600
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%812210
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71541
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99598
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95614
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87377
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115315
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%799767
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%645025
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333522
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136330
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494675
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78840
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186707
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1112635
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1026382
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028538
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938840
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936467
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308561
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1031746
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026574
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308773
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%911564
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641939
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937241
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308263
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1056650
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024500
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1052594
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308149
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025890
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641550
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642281
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308913
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642991
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283785
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283439
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281678
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283373
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66001
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310215
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64502
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312016
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82116
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1397376
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497475
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%742691
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1094266
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1172772
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1011898
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24520%1029019
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%742880
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1012680
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1372121
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1371051
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24370%1012684
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1056700
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%786343
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1010857
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174569
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1029532
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%787422
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515988
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009133
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%796798
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1234040
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1008087
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1028261
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173657
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1894993
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309806
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327782
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2399463
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310614
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1392308
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272024
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393008
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2316163
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3268469
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1169755
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675007
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674537
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1170161
16Magic SkelRena +32090%930600
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%812210
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115315
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4062509
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95614
16Magic SkelImp1160%3442565
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120901
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%799767
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98818
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%645025
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333522
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494675
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136330
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78840
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186707
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1028420
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1029531
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%797327
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%747429
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%791330
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1074301
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1112635
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1024008
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%911564
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%791310
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1075069
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%797065
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%797479
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%792403
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%739060
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%790358
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1059706
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1075278
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%754947
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99598
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77360%1056700
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75710%1011898
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1392308
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1029019
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1008087
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%796798
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1012684
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378674
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327782
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74460%1310614
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74310%1010857
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174569
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74020%1012680
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393008
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1094266
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73780%1515988
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1028261
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309806
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1029532
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73610%1380065
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1497475
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1338204
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1272024
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1172772
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72530%1377914
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1009133
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1173657
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651200%1894993
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2316163
16Red SkeletImp13790%3442565
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674537
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1170161
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675007
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1169755
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4062509
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3268469
16Red SkeletRena +36200%930600
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%812210
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98818
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71541
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95614
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%645025
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115315
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%799767
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333522
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136330
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87377
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78840
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494675
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186707
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1026382
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1074301
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%911564
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1024008
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1075069
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1056650
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1031746
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641550
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1075278
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641939
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028538
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025890
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024500
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642281
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642991
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026574
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052594
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936467
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937241
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1112635
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938840
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82116
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter681453%1419320
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681323%1027380
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm680803%1272024
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots680553%1022637
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor679563%1168716
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679393%1417058
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679333%800093
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678283%1428208
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677933%1332872
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677263%1330918
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677013%1417533
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676983%1023353
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow676933%1283255
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots676543%1338204
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676053%1380065
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves675533%1378674
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves675523%859087
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants674023%1377914
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447072%1059706
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446372%1028420
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444502%982687
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443892%1029531
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390362%760317
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315031%1393008
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312671%1327782
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312111%1392308
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311891%1309806
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310871%1310614
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115240%2316163
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95530%3268469
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4062509
17Chief SkelImp82090%3442565
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776250%675007
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774960%674537
17Chief SkelDevils Key74880%1170161
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74170%1169755
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43940%115315
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40360%87377
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640190%111594
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639800%111838
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39300%99598
17Chief SkelRena +339140%930600
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739040%812210
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33360%71541
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%645025
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%799767
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333522
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494675
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136330
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186707
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024500
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281678
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642281
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308149
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938840
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026574
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025890
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308561
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312016
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308773
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1052594
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936467
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1056650
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%641939
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937241
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283785
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1026382
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283439
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308263
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642991
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308913
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283373
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310215
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028538
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641550
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64115
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1031746
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64265
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64504
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64502
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187209
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82116
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379234%1173657
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372614%1094266
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372114%1497475
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2366664%1515988
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365814%1172772
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361674%1174569
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300262%1377914
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298132%1380065
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296562%1023353
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295632%1419320
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292642%1378674
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292542%1338204
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291732%1022637
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291542%1272024
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291492%1393008
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290812%1309806
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290512%1417058
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290352%1310614
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289942%1327782
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289092%1027380
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288882%1417533
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288562%1428208
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287762%1392308
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283092%1168716
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980002%760317
17Dark SkullImp311511%3442565
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4062509
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296090%2316163
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231510%3268469
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217440%859087
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215860%800093
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214840%1330918
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214800%1332872
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214420%1283255
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195330%1169755
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193280%675007
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192490%674537
17Dark SkullDevils Key191120%1170161
17Dark SkullRena +3122170%930600
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799470%812210
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99598
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88890%71541
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95614
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66260%87377
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53170%115315
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37270%645025
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%799767
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333522
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136330
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494675
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14070%78840
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186707
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1112635
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1031746
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%911564
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308263
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028538
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308913
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1056650
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308149
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938840
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642281
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642991
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1026382
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937241
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024500
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641550
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641939
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308773
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936467
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1025890
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308561
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026574
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1052594
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66001
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283785
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283373
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281678
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283439
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64502
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312016
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310215
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187209
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82116
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685582%1056700
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642512%1377914
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641712%1008087
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641482%1009133
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641472%1393008
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641112%1029532
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640942%1174569
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640852%1172772
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640482%1272024
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640062%1012684
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639902%1392308
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639632%1417533
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639122%1378674
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639112%1010857
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639022%1497475
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638922%1380065
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638862%1419320
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638402%1094266
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638112%1338204
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637842%1417058
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637802%1428208
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637432%1515988
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637372%1309806
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637192%1011898
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636732%1012680
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636722%1327782
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636422%1029019
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636192%1310614
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636172%1173657
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635792%1028261
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483322%1894993
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145930%2316163
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674537
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795010%675007
17Giant OgreDevils Key94180%1170161
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93640%1169755
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4062509
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61310%3268469
17Giant OgreRena +358690%930600
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747730%812210
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115315
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87377
17Giant OgreImp38990%3442565
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95614
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%799767
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%645025
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13950%98818
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13850%333522
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71541
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136330
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78840
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186707
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494675
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1024008
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026574
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%938840
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1075278
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024500
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1052594
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937241
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%911564
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1112635
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1031746
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028538
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936467
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1074301
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1026382
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1075069
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025890
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1056650
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187209
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82116
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237443%1243681
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224282%1029019
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223812%1029532
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223572%1237639
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223502%742880
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223482%787422
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223082%2064024
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222902%1397376
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222642%796798
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222572%2065453
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222412%1011898
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222312%1012680
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222272%1010857
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222222%786343
17Magic SkelRune Blade222122%2061877
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221862%1372121
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221752%1008087
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221712%1028261
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221682%1056700
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221622%2064435
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221162%1012684
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221102%1009133
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220712%742691
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220682%2066224
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220642%1234040
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218952%1371051
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161712%1894993
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90371%1174569
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89881%1172772
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88851%1515988
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88711%1094266
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88681%1173657
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87571%1497475
17Magic SkelSpirit +180791%2399463
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47641%4062509
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2316163
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1050188
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38490%3268469
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732060%674537
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%675007
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30820%1169755
17Magic SkelDevils Key30700%1170161
17Magic SkelImp27820%3442565
17Magic SkelRena +320750%930600
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17970%120901
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%812210
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13870%216903
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95614
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98818
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%799767
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%645025
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333522
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136330
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78840
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186707
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494675
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%791330
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%797065
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1059706
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1075069
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%797479
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1029531
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%739060
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%791310
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1074301
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%790358
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%792403
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1028420
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1024008
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%747429
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%982687
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%754947
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%797327
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1075278
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859087
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800093
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71541
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82116
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99598
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496693%1397376
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472122%1029532
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469672%1008087
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469442%1372121
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469162%1012680
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468652%1009133
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468402%787422
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468352%1094266
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468262%1010857
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468232%1029019
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467302%742691
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467032%1515988
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465992%1497475
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465832%742880
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465592%1174569
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465392%1012684
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465352%1392308
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465192%1172772
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465192%1393008
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464782%1371051
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464432%1056700
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464422%1173657
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464352%786343
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464232%1028261
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463812%796798
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463462%1011898
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323652%1894993
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156771%2399463
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597500%2316163
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3268469
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1377914
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78550%1380065
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78310%1310614
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78060%1378674
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77870%1309806
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77740%1272024
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327782
17Red SkeletImp68600%3442565
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63170%1169755
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762640%674537
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1170161
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%675007
17Red SkeletRena +340770%930600
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32620%4062509
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%812210
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28320%87377
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120901
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115315
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95614
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%799767
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98818
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%645025
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333522
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136330
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4580%78840
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186707
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494675
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10481
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11122
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9778
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10550
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1052594
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10754
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10815
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6001
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11853
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10752
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10477
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10560
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10961
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12869
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11444
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11207
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10625
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10519
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5918
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13004
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18655
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11647
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19363
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5382
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11954
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1169755
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375862
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1170161
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136330
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%645025
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%812210
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494675
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%930600
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333522
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10976
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24561
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11109
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1052594
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6001
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26588
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26761
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11231
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24701
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11122
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5918
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11257
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25321
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11207
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26628
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375862
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1169755
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24183
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1170161
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%812210
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645025
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%930600
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5382
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136330
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24701
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6001
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11122
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27241
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24561
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26919
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26439
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1052594
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26614
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23430
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25321
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11207
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5411
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26940
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24183
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5918
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26628
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26761
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11444
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1169755
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375862
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10519
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10961
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1170161
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10752
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812210
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26588
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9778
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10815
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10754
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%930600
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62504
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26919
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26297
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309809
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30476
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42637
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30701
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41759
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30528
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42108
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62347
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62307
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29670
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62306
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27241
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30669
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30452
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62427
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30270
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42009
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26439
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26940
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26096
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62483
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42539
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42251
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375862
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17206
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54660
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1170161
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1169755
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494675
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%812210
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54319
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3268469
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3442565
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%930600
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27819
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8291
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%645025
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186707
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333522
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136330
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180394
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180723
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64502
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77609
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180402
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283373
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1170161
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173548
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77855
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181405
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193119
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309809
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26761
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23430
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27241
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30669
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26628
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30701
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30270
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24701
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26439
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26919
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30528
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30498
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24561
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25321
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26588
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24183
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24287
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26940
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30452
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26297
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11207
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11109
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1052594
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11444
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11231
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1169755
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11257
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5918
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1170161
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375862
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11122
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10976
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5382
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%930600
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%812210
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%645025
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494675
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333522
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%799767
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4062509
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3268469
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8291
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10961
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11122
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24561
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10815
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11207
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11954
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10519
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24183
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24701
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052594
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12869
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10625
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10752
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18655
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10477
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11647
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1169755
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24287
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10560
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13004
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6001
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12863
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19363
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10754
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%812210
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1170161
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%930600
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375862
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11853
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9778
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5382
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3268469
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309809
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62306
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193571
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208343
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182280
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195195
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62307
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62347
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208861
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192858
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195039
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42251
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42108
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192457
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193015
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191789
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42218
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42539
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42637
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62427
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191180
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183079
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195124
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191932
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181423
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30150
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62483
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191715
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191348
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62504
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193119
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30270
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30476
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30528
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83821
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30701
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30452
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29670
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30669
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26940
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26297
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27241
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1169755
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26919
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54660
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1170161
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54319
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375862
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4062509
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%812210
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%930600
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3442565
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24737
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8291
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3268469
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19762
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494675
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%799767
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136330
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27819
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333522
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%645025
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186707
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309809
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30270
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62504
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42539
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62306
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62427
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30669
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26297
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30701
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30498
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26940
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62307
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30150
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41759
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30528
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42108
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23430
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30452
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62483
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26919
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26439
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62347
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27241
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42218
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1170161
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375862
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1169755
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17206
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11207
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5382
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24561
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54319
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54660
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11065
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5918
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6001
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26588
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25321
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24701
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26761
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11163
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24183
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3268469
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26628
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%930600
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27819
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%812210
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3442565
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333522
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8291
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494675
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4062509
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%645025
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309809
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62306
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181423
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208343
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42218
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30150
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30498
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183079
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195124
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30452
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62307
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62427
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41759
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42251
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42539
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30528
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30270
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62483
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195195
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30669
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208861
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182280
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62347
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42108
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195039
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17206
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3442565
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1170161
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54319
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375862
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1169755
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54660
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%930600
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%812210
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27819
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494675
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8291
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3268469
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19762
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%799767
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333522
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%645025
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186707
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136330
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9778
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10477
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11647
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11853
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11098
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11954
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309809
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208861
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192457
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62306
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42251
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192858
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191932
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191789
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208343
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62504
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191348
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62307
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191715
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183079
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42637
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193119
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195124
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62347
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181423
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195195
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195039
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30150
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193571
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62483
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193015
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182280
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42218
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191180
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62427
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41759
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30452
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29670
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30669
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30528
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83821
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30701
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30270
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26439
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30476
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54660
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26297
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26096
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375862
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27241
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1169755
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54319
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1170161
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26940
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24737
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3442565
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%930600
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27819
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3268469
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494675
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8291
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4062509
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%799767
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812210
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%645025
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186707
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19762
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333522
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431372
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191715
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77803
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180402
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180437
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181405
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175311
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77652
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192457
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67819
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191180
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193119
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173548
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191348
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77855
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78043
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175156
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174536
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180723
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77683
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193015
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191932
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52318
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180394
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193571
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174921
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195195
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52165
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181497
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191789
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192858
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77609
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181026
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173999
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52214
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173437
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51985
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83821
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3268469
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56269
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56888
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375862
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1170161
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1169755
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%930600
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27819
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%812210
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187209
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19762
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494675
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%799767
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333522
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%645025
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4062509
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3442565
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24737
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136330
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186707
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431372
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642991
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1026382
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312016
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936467
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025890
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026574
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1056650
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1031746
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1112635
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308913
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64502
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176401
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642281
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309809
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180402
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181405
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192457
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181497
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180394
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181423
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183079
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173437
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193015
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182280
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195195
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195124
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180723
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191348
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192858
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173999
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180437
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191932
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195039
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193119
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191715
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208343
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191789
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191180
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181026
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173548
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174536
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193571
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83821
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1169755
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54660
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375862
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1170161
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54319
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27819
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%930600
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%812210
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3442565
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19762
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3268469
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24737
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%645025
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494675
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333522
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%799767
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4062509
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136330
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11122
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186707
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24287
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11109
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309809
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182280
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26940
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62483
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41759
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62347
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30150
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62306
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62427
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183079
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62504
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30452
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30701
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30528
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42539
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26297
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42251
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30270
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30669
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23430
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17206
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181423
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24701
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26588
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24287
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1170161
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27241
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25321
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24183
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1169755
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24561
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375862
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26761
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54319
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26628
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54660
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%930600
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%812210
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3442565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3268469
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27819
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333522
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494675
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%645025
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431372
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67819
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175311
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181405
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77683
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181026
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312016
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173999
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173437
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77652
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52165
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77855
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64504
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51985
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174536
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173548
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283373
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78043
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64502
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180723
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281678
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180437
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64265
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310215
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180402
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64115
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174921
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283785
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77803
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181497
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77609
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52318
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175156
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52214
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180394
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283439
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66001
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21692
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3268469
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1169755
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187209
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191180
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191348
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191789
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191715
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56269
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56888
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1170161
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%930600
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4062509
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375862
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193015
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3442565
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192457
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%812210
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24737
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%799767
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19762
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%645025
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494675
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136330
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186707
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11207
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11026
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309809
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195124
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208343
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181026
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173548
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77652
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173999
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195195
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191715
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191180
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193571
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174921
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191932
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175156
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191789
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180402
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181497
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83821
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195039
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192457
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193119
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193015
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181405
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77803
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191348
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180394
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180723
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77855
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192858
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1169755
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173437
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77683
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77609
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180437
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208861
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174536
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375862
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175311
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78043
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3268469
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4062509
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19762
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56888
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1170161
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3442565
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%930600
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187209
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431372
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173548
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191180
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181026
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181497
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64504
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191789
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192457
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77652
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52165
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77855
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52318
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174536
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175156
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180394
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77609
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191348
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52214
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173437
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64265
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180437
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67819
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77803
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78043
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181405
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174921
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180723
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64502
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191715
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173999
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175311
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180402
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77683
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21692
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56269
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1170161
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56888
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3268469
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1169755
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375862
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19762
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%812210
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%930600
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187209
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24737
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333522
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136330
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645025
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11098
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186707
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431372
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173437
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77652
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78043
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310215
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180723
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312016
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64502
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283785
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77855
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77803
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174536
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180394
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180437
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173999
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77609
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173548
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281678
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77683
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181405
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52318
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180402
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52214
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64265
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174921
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181497
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175311
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64504
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283439
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181026
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175156
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52165
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283373
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67819
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21692
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1169755
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3442565
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191180
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56269
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1170161
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375862
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56888
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191715
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191789
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191348
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192457
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193015
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187209
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%930600
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24737
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%812210
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494675
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19762
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%799767
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%645025
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333522
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3268469
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186707
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136330
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23430
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30270
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24287
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26588
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26940
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26096
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26628
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30498
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11109
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5918
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29670
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24561
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24683
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25321
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27241
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10976
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26439
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938840
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308263
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641550
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310215
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312016
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431372
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283785
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283373
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1031746
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308149
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283439
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1056650
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1052594
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1026382
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936467
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028538
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641939
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281678
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642991
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937241
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308773
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%911564
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308561
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025890
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642281
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308913
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026574
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024500
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2316163
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375862
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1170161
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176608
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176401
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1169755
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187209
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%812210
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82116
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%930600
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494675
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%645025
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%799767
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136330
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333522
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3268469
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186707
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4062509
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3442565
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%792403
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1059706
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027380
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023353
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859087
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1028420
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1170161
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407164
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936467
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64265
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431372
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308149
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52318
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51985
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64502
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283373
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64504
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310215
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308773
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67819
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52165
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641550
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642281
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308913
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281678
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308561
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938840
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937241
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64115
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642991
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312016
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308263
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283785
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641939
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52214
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21692
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1169755
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176608
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176401
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375862
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1170161
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24737
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187209
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%812210
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%930600
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494675
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3268469
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%645025
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333522
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%799767
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3442565
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136330
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186707
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42218
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26439
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62347
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62427
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30150
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30452
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42637
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62504
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42251
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26297
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27140
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4062509
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77652
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173437
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52318
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431372
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191932
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77855
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175156
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191715
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192858
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77609
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181497
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174536
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192457
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180723
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174921
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191180
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191348
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181026
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180394
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195195
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173999
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66001
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175311
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181405
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52165
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173548
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180437
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83821
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77803
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78043
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191789
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180402
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56269
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375862
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1170161
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193119
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56888
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193571
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193015
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3268469
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1169755
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4062509
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%812210
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494675
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%930600
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1031746
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1112635
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025890
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1024008
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%911564
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1052594
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028538
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026574
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1026382
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1075069
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024500
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1056650
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1074301
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1075278
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641550
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938840
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937241
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642281
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642991
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936467
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641939
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%874119
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3268469
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2316163
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375862
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3442565
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109024
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82116
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1169755
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1170161
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109222
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%930600
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%812210
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494675
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187209
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%799767
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333522
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136330
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%645025
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193015
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174536
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173548
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193119
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4062509
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186707
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1056650
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431372
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1052594
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283785
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%938840
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937241
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283439
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641550
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312016
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028538
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936467
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642281
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310215
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308913
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283373
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1031746
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%641939
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308773
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308149
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308561
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308263
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026574
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024500
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642991
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1026382
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1025890
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281678
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2316163
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375862
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1169755
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176401
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176608
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1170161
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3268469
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%812210
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%930600
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187209
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4062509
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3442565
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82116
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%799767
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%645025
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333522
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136330
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494675
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186707
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29670
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62504
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30270
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62306
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30498
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181423
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62483
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30452
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208861
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30701
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62307
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42251
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41759
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195124
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42218
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42637
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62347
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30476
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42108
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183079
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30669
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195195
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30528
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208343
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182280
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62427
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42539
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195039
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19762
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27819
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield739290%1074301
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves739150%797479
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants738990%797065
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves738270%754947
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow738010%1024008
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog737200%911564
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask736830%1075278
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star736500%1075069
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash735470%1056650
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor735280%1025890
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor735030%1031746
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection734900%797327
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude734880%1052594
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots734660%1024500
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield734480%1028538
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration734170%1112635
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword732570%1026574
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff731090%1026382
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3548070%874119
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164970%2316163
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121970%82116
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108730%1169755
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106320%1170161
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106160%109024
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105810%109222
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104680%375862
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria87930%3268469
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4062509
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70630%3442565
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755430%812210
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354290%930600
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39950%187209
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494675
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11010%645025
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10730%799767
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8460%333522
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5540%136330
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3340%186707
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191348
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181497
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175311
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195124
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195039
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181405
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191715
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175156
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193015
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180402
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183079
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193119
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173437
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174921
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181423
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191789
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192858
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173548
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191180
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180723
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173999
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208861
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192457
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208343
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182280
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181026
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180394
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174536
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191932
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195195
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180437
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193571
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27819
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19762
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24737
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst877160%1059706
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab859120%747429
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow818890%1024008
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection816610%797327
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow816280%792403
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves816130%739060
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots815800%790358
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield814870%1074301
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog814480%911564
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask814410%1075278
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants813390%1028420
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration813360%1112635
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter813080%791330
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield813040%1029531
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star812460%1075069
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword812290%791310
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves809980%797479
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants809550%797065
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves808210%754947
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3560460%874119
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168200%2316163
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120780%4062509
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110280%375862
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109450%109024
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109100%1169755
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109010%1170161
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106840%109222
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70010%3442565
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria64280%3268469
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355830%930600
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754470%812210
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42520%99598
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41130%187209
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13450%645025
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12570%799767
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82116
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10490%333522
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6360%136330
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4040%186707
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494675
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191789
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193015
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77855
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191715
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173437
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52214
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77803
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175156
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77683
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174921
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67819
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181026
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180394
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192858
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175311
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180437
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52318
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51985
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193571
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180723
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181405
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77609
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78043
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173548
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192457
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52165
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191932
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173999
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77652
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174536
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180402
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191348
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181497
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193119
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191180
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19762
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24737
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027380
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338204
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11840%1332872
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11760%790358
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1428208
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11750%792403
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023353
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419320
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1283255
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11530%1059706
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%791330
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%982687
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%791310
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11440%1168716
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1022637
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11380%800093
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1028420
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1330918
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11250%859087
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11220%1417058
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%739060
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1029531
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%747429
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10740%1417533
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49590%407164
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52900%2316163
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3268469
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111594
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111838
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1170161
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1169755
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3442565
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%812210
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%930600
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87377
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4062509
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115315
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71541
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333522
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%799767
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%645025
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136330
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186707
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494675
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641550
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308561
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938840
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283785
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641939
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64502
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308913
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64504
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937241
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312016
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642281
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936467
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281678
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308263
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64265
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24737
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1234040
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1372121
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2065453
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094266
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3268469
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1371051
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1397376
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2066224
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674537
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2064024
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2064435
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1170161
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2061877
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1894993
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309806
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1029019
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%786343
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1012684
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%796798
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115315
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1029532
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174569
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1028261
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2399463
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173657
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%645025
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3442565
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow699975%1283255
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots660514%1332872
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield658714%1029531
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots658334%800093
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor657754%1330918
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves657284%739060
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword657034%791310
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves656924%859087
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves656554%797479
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst656554%1059706
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter656374%791330
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow655654%792403
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots654904%790358
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants654584%797065
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves654584%982687
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow653894%1024008
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection653014%797327
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves652724%754947
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab652214%747429
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants651014%1028420
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4471503%407164
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key184711%1170161
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye183651%1169755
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145001%2316163
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692651%111594
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692141%111838
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191291%375862
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71100%3268469
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4062509
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56940%3442565
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747670%812210
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347540%930600
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36610%71541
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34070%187209
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31480%99598
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26250%82116
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11210%799767
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10990%645025
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9500%333522
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5320%136330
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3590%186707
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2750%494675
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173999
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281678
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64504
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173548
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283785
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174921
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173437
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51985
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52165
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180723
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180402
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52318
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64115
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77855
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52214
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78043
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310215
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312016
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283373
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175311
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64502
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67819
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283439
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181405
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174536
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64265
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77652
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180394
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77803
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77609
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77683
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181497
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66001
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180437
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175156
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%181026
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191348
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191789
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191180
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192457
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19762
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193015
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191715
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24737
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667541%1112635
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607061%1031746
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604481%938840
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604221%642991
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603931%642281
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603841%1026574
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603491%911564
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602821%1026382
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602741%1028538
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602611%937241
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602201%936467
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602101%1052594
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601821%1075278
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601651%1074301
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600911%641550
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600881%1075069
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600191%641939
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599751%1025890
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599071%1056650
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598881%1024500
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504841%874119
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154190%2316163
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115040%4062509
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1170161
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99680%3442565
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499240%176608
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99230%1169755
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498270%176401
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195710%375862
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69480%3268469
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187209
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%812210
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%930600
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82116
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494675
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%645025
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%799767
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333522
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136330
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186707
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42108
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195124
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62306
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193571
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191180
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182280
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62427
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183079
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193015
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191932
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62347
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42637
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42539
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181423
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192858
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191348
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208861
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62307
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62504
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195195
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193119
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42251
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42218
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62483
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192457
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208343
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195039
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191789
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8291
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27819
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24737
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19762
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377914
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023353
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309806
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027380
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392308
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338204
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332872
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417533
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327782
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419320
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1330918
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428208
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417058
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272024
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168716
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1283255
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310614
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022637
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497475
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515988
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393008
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380065
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378674
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760317
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3442565
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2316163
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4062509
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1029531
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1059706
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1028420
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859087
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%982687
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800093
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1170161
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1169755
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674537
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675007
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3268469
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%812210
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%930600
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99598
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95614
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115315
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71541
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87377
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%799767
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333522
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%645025
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136330
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494675
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186707
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642281
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308913
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281678
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056650
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028538
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938840
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1283255
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%739060
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%747429
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%797327
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%791330
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800093
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%982687
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859087
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%797479
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1024008
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%797065
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%792403
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%754947
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1330918
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%790358
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1028420
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332872
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1059706
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%791310
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1029531
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407164
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1075069
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1074301
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1075278
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2316163
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111594
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1169755
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111838
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375862
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1170161
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%812210
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%930600
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4062509
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71541
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3268469
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%645025
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%799767
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333522
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99598
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3442565
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136330
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186707
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283439
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281678
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173437
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77803
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283785
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52165
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77652
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310215
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378674
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168716
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800093
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023353
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027380
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%982687
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1059706
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332872
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1283255
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419320
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338204
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428208
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1028420
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417058
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1029531
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380065
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417533
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859087
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022637
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1330918
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377914
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272024
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760317
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2316163
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4062509
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111594
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1170161
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1169755
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674537
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111838
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675007
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%812210
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%930600
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115315
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3268469
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3442565
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71541
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99598
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87377
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494675
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%645025
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%799767
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333522
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136330
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186707
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936467
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283373
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937241
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308561
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1026382
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312016
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64502
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642991
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308913
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308773
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283785
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281678
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025890
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052594
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028538
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938840
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026574
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64504
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1056650
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642281
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308263
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641939
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641550
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417533
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1283255
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309806
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377914
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497475
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380065
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417058
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515988
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023353
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338204
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419320
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027380
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428208
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393008
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168716
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392308
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310614
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022637
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1330918
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272024
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378674
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332872
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327782
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760317
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2316163
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%982687
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800093
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859087
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1059706
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1029531
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1028420
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3442565
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674537
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675007
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1169755
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1170161
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%812210
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%930600
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99598
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3268469
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4062509
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95614
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115315
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87377
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71541
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%645025
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%799767
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333522
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136330
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186707
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494675
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1031746
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642281
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936467
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308561
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1056650
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312016
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028538
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283785
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308149
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641550
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052594
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938840
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642991
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308263
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%911564
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024500
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283373
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308913
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025890
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641939
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937241
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283439
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026574
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310215
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281678
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308773
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1026382
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1397376
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174569
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%786343
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094266
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1172772
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%742691
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%787422
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392308
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1010857
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1008087
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515988
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173657
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497475
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1372121
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1012684
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%742880
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1371051
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393008
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1011898
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%796798
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1029532
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009133
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1028261
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1056700
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1029019
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1012680
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1894993
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2399463
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2316163
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3268469
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3442565
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1169755
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674537
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675007
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1170161
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377914
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272024
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310614
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380065
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309806
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378674
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327782
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%930600
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%812210
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87377
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120901
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4062509
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115315
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95614
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%799767
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%645025
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98818
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333522
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78840
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136330
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186707
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494675
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5769279
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5444109
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5440605
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3842553
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3216486
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5441324
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5771924
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2534354
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5541452
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3166296
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2399463
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1803714
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3268469
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216903
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1805881
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3442565
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675007
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4062509
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1050188
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1169755
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186707
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1170161
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1838355
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1056700
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1894993
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1029532
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009133
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378674
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309806
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1010857
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1172772
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1029019
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338204
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327782
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515988
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393008
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380065
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094266
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272024
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174569
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1011898
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173657
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1028261
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428208
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392308
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1012680
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417533
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1008087
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497475
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417058
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419320
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1012684
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377914
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310614
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2316163
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1169755
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675007
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1170161
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674537
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%930600
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3268469
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%812210
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87377
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115315
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95614
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4062509
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98818
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%799767
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%645025
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3442565
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333522
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71541
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136330
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78840
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494675
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186707
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1075069
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1075278
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1024008
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1052594
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024500
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026574
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025890
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1056650
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%911564
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1074301
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1026382
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1031746
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028538
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938840
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936467
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937241
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1112635
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187209
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428208
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027380
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332872
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1028420
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419320
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1059706
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168716
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%982687
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417058
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859087
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800093
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1029531
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%747429
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%791310
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022637
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1330918
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1283255
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417533
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023353
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%739060
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%790358
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%791330
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%792403
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407164
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2316163
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111838
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1169755
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1170161
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111594
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%754947
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%797065
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%797479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1024008
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%797327
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3268469
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%930600
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%812210
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3442565
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4062509
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87377
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71541
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99598
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%799767
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%645025
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333522
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136330
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186707
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494675
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936467
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937241
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308913
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642991
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312016
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308263
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77652
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308561
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641939
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641550
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283373
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283785
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51985
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938840
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77803
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52318
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310215
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281678
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78043
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24737
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77855
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77683
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1838355
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1805881
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1803714
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2066224
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1372121
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2065453
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%787422
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1234040
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2064435
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1237639
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2061877
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%742691
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%742880
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1371051
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1243681
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%786343
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1397376
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2064024
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%796798
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1894993
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2399463
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1011898
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1056700
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1029019
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1029532
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009133
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1008087
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1028261
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1010857
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1012684
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1012680
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2316163
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1050188
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675007
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1170161
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1169755
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674537
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3442565
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3268469
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4062509
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%930600
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%812210
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98818
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216903
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120901
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95614
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%645025
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%799767
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333522
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136330
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78840
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186707
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332872
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168716
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1330918
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1283255
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494675
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%747429
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%791310
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%792403
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%797065
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%791330
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859087
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1028420
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%790358
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%982687
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%797327
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%739060
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%797479
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%754947
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1059706
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800093
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1029531
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71541
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots423834%787422
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm422524%1008087
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves422094%796798
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots420624%1009133
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots419144%786343
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6329763%1894993
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear286843%1029532
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants284213%1377914
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor283893%1173657
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants283593%1497475
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves283573%1378674
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots283383%1028261
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves283333%1393008
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace283323%1172772
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves283283%1094266
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots283223%1392308
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm283103%1010857
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm282593%1272024
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark282523%1056700
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor282343%1012684
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor281713%1012680
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves281513%1309806
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow281513%1011898
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants281163%1310614
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask281103%1327782
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants280363%1029019
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves280223%1515988
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow279953%1380065
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction279253%1174569
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598061%2316163
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66131%1169755
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765701%675007
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765531%674537
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64131%1170161
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4062509
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria50731%3268469
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341740%930600
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp39890%3442565
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733670%812210
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23800%87377
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18240%115315
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17160%98818
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14450%95614
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9050%71541
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8770%645025
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8100%799767
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6460%333522
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4840%78840
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494675
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3850%136330
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2600%186707
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1024008
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026574
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%911564
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1056650
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%797065
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star830%1075069
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%797479
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1026382
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1075278
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%797327
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025890
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1112635
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024500
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1052594
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%754947
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1031746
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1074301
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028538
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82116
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6484830%1894993
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter469340%1372121
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots467850%1371051
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor467800%1012684
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants467210%2066224
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow466770%2064435
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark466340%1056700
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants466280%1234040
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants466110%742691
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon465930%1397376
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear465690%1029532
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor465380%742880
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots465210%1028261
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff465140%2064024
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade465090%2061877
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor465080%1012680
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm465020%1010857
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor464920%2065453
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves464690%796798
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots464570%1009133
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor463830%1173657
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm463800%1008087
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots463730%786343
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction463280%1174569
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace463040%1172772
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots462340%787422
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow462090%1011898
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants459170%1029019
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242050%2399463
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147890%2316163
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96310%1169755
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96250%1170161
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796200%674537
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794680%675007
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77940%3268469
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4062509
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3442565
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359710%930600
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48440%115315
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748400%812210
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22710%216903
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21730%98818
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19210%120901
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13030%799767
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12980%95614
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12760%645025
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9910%333522
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7080%78840
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136330
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186707
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494675
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%747429
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1059706
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%797327
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%739060
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859087
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%754947
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%797065
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%791330
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%791310
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1074301
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1075069
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%792403
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%790358
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1024008
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1075278
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%797479
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1029531
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%982687
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1028420
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%800093
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99598
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82116
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1136081%1805881
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1132291%1803714
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1131991%1838355
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor996900%2065453
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots996410%787422
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants995800%742691
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants994440%1234040
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves992340%1237639
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon991770%1397376
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves991640%796798
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff991550%2064024
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream991300%1243681
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots990910%786343
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots990690%1371051
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor990230%742880
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants990030%2066224
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade989780%2061877
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter989030%1372121
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow987050%2064435
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6746950%1894993
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1367060%2399463
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants285770%1029019
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor284140%1012684
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor283960%1012680
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear283910%1029532
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm283770%1010857
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow283440%1011898
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots283360%1028261
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm282360%1008087
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark281480%1056700
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots279220%1009133
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225990%2316163
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183830%1050188
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164820%4062509
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146970%675007
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146020%1169755
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145470%674537
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144920%1170161
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100940%3268469
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391650%930600
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80220%98818
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774460%812210
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56510%95614
Kalima 6Death AngeImp51510%3442565
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47960%216903
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34460%120901
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22250%799767
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21810%645025
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17240%333522
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11470%78840
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11290%136330
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186707
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494675
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1283255
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1330918
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332872
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168716
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%747429
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%982687
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%791330
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%797479
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1028420
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%792403
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%797327
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%754947
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%791310
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%739060
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1059706
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%790358
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%797065
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859087
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800093
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1029531
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71541
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87377
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99598
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774751%2534354
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1838355
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764471%1803714
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5444109
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761841%5440605
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760421%5541452
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758881%3842553
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756281%1805881
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3216486
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747921%5441324
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2399463
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2064435
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2066224
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2061877
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1237639
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1243681
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2065453
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2064024
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2316163
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3442565
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3268469
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1050188
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4062509
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%675007
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1170161
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674537
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1169755
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120901
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%930600
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216903
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%812210
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333522
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%645025
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%799767
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494675
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136330
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78840
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186707
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14102837
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11139148
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2012%4628572
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4062509
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3268469
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3166296
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3442565
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2399463
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2316163
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494675
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1050188
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%812210
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%930600
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%799767
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186707
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1805881
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333522
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3842553
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78840
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1064635%1803714
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1061235%1234040
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1060275%2065453
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1059705%1397376
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1059675%1805881
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1059605%1237639
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1059455%1838355
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1059105%3216486
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1058905%1371051
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1058185%2534354
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1057805%2064435
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1057565%2066224
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1057495%2061877
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1057095%1243681
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1056035%2064024
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1055085%3842553
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1049835%1372121
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6614853%1894993
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1300201%2399463
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183921%2316163
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4062509
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria158061%3268469
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150091%1050188
Kalima 6Necron6Imp147831%3442565
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120501%1170161
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120361%675007
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119171%1169755
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118261%674537
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375750%930600
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70830%98818
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761270%812210
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53720%120901
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47490%216903
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18590%645025
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18480%799767
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14610%333522
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10020%136330
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494675
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78840
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%186707
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1059706
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1283255
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022637
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1029531
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417058
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380065
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1028420
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800093
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378674
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023353
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338204
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%982687
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027380
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168716
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428208
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859087
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1417533
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419320
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332872
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1330918
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377914
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%797327
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%797479
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%747429
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%790358
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%792403
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%754947
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%791330
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%791310
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%739060
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99598
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%797065
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115315
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87377
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71541
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436601%1397376
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435491%1894993
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420281%786343
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418571%1012684
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418081%1173657
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417561%1174569
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416741%787422
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416551%1056700
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416521%1497475
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415181%1372121
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414921%1008087
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414691%1029019
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414391%1172772
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414301%1011898
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414261%1392308
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414121%1371051
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413781%1393008
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412741%742880
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412151%1010857
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412141%1028261
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411951%742691
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411911%1029532
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411731%1094266
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411471%1009133
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410631%1012680
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410331%796798
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409941%1515988
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214230%2399463
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132350%2316163
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3268469
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85700%1170161
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84970%1169755
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674537
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784290%675007
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72490%3442565
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69930%1377914
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69900%1380065
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1378674
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1327782
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1309806
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69300%1272024
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310614
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%930600
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%812210
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87377
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120901
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16350%4062509
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115315
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95614
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98818
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11100%645025
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%799767
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333522
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78840
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136330
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186707
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494675
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44493512%5771924
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44493212%3842553
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44481312%5444109
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44455012%5541452
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44453512%5769279
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44438912%5440605
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44410112%5441324
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71261463%3166296
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1620072%2399463
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542851%3268469
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527001%4062509
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484421%3442565
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379221%2316163
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311611%1050188
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261421%1838355
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260791%2534354
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259621%3216486
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245401%1170161
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244071%1169755
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243191%675007
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242571%674537
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152340%930600
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124780%812210
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494675
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37190%645025
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37190%799767
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28760%333522
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136330
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18570%78840
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186707
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%796798
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1028261
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392308
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310614
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1056700
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1029532
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377914
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378674
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1010857
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174569
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1393008
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327782
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009133
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515988
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094266
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1029019
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173657
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272024
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1012680
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497475
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338204
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1011898
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1309806
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380065
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1012684
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1008087
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1172772
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98818
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95614
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71541
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115315
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87377
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024500
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281678
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1031746
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%645025
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312016
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1025890
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1052594
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1056650
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642281
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308913
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%799767
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308773
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283373
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1026382
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%938840
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283785
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641550
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936467
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028538
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%642991
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308263
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937241
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308561
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283439
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310215
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431372
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026574
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641939
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333522
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2316163
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1169755
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4062509
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176608
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186707
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176401
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375862
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1170161
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3268469
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3442565
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187209
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%812210
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136330
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%930600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%799767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1894993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1327782
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%645025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1056700
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1012684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1377914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1010857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1172772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1029019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1029532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1028261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1309806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1012680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1011898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1515988
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2316163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1170161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3268469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1169755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%930600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%812210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3442565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4062509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%790358
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%799767
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1059706
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%747429
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%791330
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1024008
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1112635
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1075278
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1029531
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%754947
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1028420
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%791310
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%739060
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%982687
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%797479
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%797065
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%874119
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%792403
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1075069
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1074301
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%797327
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%645025
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333522
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1169755
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2316163
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1170161
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186707
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4062509
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375862
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%812210
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109024
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3268469
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109222
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3442565
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76341
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%930600
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187209
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99598
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78043
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82116
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%874119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1059706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%790358
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%982687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1029531
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1024008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%797065
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%739060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1074301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1075069
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%645025
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1075278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%747429
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%797327
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%799767
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%791310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%791330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%792403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%754947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%797479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1112635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1028420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2316163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4062509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%375862
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333522
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1169755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1170161
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109222
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3442565
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3268469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%812210
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%930600
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82116
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%799767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1029531
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%645025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1378674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1330918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%982687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1377914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1028420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1283255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1059706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1332872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2316163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1169755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1170161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4062509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%797327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%797479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%791330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%790358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%797065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%754947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%747429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%739060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%791310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3442565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%812210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%792403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3268469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1031746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1025890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%754947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1074301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1075069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1052594
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1112635
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%799767
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%797479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%797065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%911564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1026382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1075278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%874119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1024008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1056650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024500
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%645025
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%797327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2316163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4062509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1169755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%375862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3442565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1170161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3268469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%812210
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%930600
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%797327
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1059706
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859087
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%791330
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1029531
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1075278
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%747429
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1074301
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%754947
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800093
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%791310
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%797479
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%792403
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%982687
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%797065
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%799767
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1024008
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1075069
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1028420
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%874119
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%739060
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%790358
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%645025
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333522
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2316163
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375862
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109222
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1169755
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3442565
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111838
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1170161
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%812210
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111594
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186707
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136330
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187209
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3268469
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99598
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82116
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494675
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109024
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4062509
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%930600
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76341
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78043
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%799767
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760317
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%645025
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272024
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417533
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859087
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428208
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419320
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332872
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027380
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333522
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338204
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023353
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327782
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1393008
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800093
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310614
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378674
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1330918
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022637
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1309806
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380065
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1283255
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392308
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417058
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168716
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2316163
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377914
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675007
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3268469
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674537
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1029531
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186707
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1170161
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%812210
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1059706
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1169755
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%982687
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1028420
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87377
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%930600
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71541
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4062509
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115315
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3442565
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308773
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76341
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283785
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%799767
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%645025
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431372
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77855
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283373
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174536
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312016
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175311
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67819
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283439
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77683
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64504
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173437
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310215
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283785
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175156
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78043
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77803
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%174921
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52318
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308773
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77609
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64502
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52165
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308263
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281678
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173999
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308561
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52214
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77652
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173548
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333522
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56269
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21692
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186707
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1169755
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3268469
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56888
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375862
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187209
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136330
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%812210
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3442565
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24737
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76341
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1170161
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4062509
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800093
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%799767
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1332872
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1283255
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027380
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859087
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%645025
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428208
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272024
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1378674
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333522
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022637
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419320
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%982687
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023353
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760317
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1309806
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310614
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417058
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338204
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1330918
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377914
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168716
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1327782
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417533
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380065
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2316163
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674537
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1169755
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3268469
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99598
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675007
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186707
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71541
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%930600
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1170161
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1059706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%911564
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%792403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1024008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1029531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1074301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%797479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%790358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%799767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%797065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%739060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%747429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%791330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%754947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1028420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1075278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%791310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%874119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1075069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%645025
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%797327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1112635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333522
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2316163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3268469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1170161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1169755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%375862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3442565
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%930600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82116
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4062509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%812210
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1012684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1056700
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%799767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1011898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1894993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1028261
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1012680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1029019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1010857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310614
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1029532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1378674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%645025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1515988
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1008087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1309806
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm341%1272024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1172772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1327782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2316163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1170161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186707
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1169755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3268469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3442565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%930600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4062509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812210
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1074301
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%799767
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431372
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937241
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283439
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%645025
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64115
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936467
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308263
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77683
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308561
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%642991
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283785
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642281
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281678
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333522
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67819
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64502
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641550
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77803
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283373
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308149
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312016
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77609
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52165
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78043
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310215
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64504
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641939
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77855
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%938840
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308913
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77652
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308773
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52318
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21692
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375862
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176401
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56269
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1169755
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1170161
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176608
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186707
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56888
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%812210
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24737
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136330
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4062509
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3442565
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76341
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187209
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30701
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62483
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3268469
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29670
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%930600
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26940
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%799767
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%938840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%645025
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641550
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1056650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1112635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%911564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308773
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026574
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1052594
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1026382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024500
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1031746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%641939
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2316163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%375862
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1169755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186707
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3268469
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82116
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1170161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%930600
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%812210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4062509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%799767
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%645025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1052594
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1056650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1025890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%641939
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%938840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641550
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%642991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026574
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1026382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1031746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2316163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1169755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1170161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4062509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3268469
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%799767
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431372
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%645025
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028538
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1026382
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937241
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308149
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%641939
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%642991
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308561
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1056650
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283373
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024500
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312016
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64504
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64115
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%938840
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64265
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308913
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026574
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308263
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283785
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052594
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641550
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1025890
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283439
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310215
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281678
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308773
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642281
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936467
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64502
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333522
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2316163
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1169755
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1170161
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4062509
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3268469
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187209
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3442565
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176401
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176608
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375862
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186707
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136330
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%930600
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%812210
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76341
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027380
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859087
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1378674
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1377914
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%645025
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%982687
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%799767
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1332872
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338204
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417533
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1327782
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023353
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168716
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310614
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272024
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419320
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1330918
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022637
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417058
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760317
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1283255
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380065
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1309806
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428208
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800093
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674537
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333522
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2316163
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675007
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186707
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%930600
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1169755
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3442565
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99598
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1170161
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71541
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115315
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4062509
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87377
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136330
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494675
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76341
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3268469
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936467
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937241
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64115
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938840
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308561
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2066224
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%799767
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2064024
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1243681
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1012684
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1234040
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1012680
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%742880
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1010857
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2064435
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%742691
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1397376
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1894993
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1008087
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1029532
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1028261
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1029019
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1056700
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1237639
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009133
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2065453
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2061877
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%645025
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%786343
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1372121
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1011898
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%796798
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1371051
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%787422
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174569
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1172772
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2399463
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333522
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515988
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173657
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497475
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2316163
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094266
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675007
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1050188
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3268469
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186707
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1170161
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674537
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98818
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1169755
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120901
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95614
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216903
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800093
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4062509
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3442565
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1011898
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%645025
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1012680
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393008
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%790358
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%797479
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1024008
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1028420
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%739060
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1029531
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1112635
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%792403
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%911564
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%747429
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1075278
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%799767
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1074301
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%645025
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%754947
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%797065
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%791330
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%797327
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1075069
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%874119
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%791310
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1059706
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333522
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186707
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109222
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1170161
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2316163
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375862
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1169755
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109024
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3268469
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136330
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187209
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%812210
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4062509
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%930600
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82116
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3442565
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192858
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76341
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1283255
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168716
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1330918
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332872
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%799767
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%754947
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%791330
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1028420
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%739060
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%645025
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1029531
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859087
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%791310
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800093
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1059706
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%792403
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%747429
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%797479
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%790358
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%982687
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%797327
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%797065
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407164
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333522
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3268469
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3442565
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1169755
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2316163
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186707
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111838
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4062509
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111594
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375862
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1170161
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308913
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136330
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99598
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281678
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1052594
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1031746
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028538
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%874119
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1075278
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%797065
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%911564
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%645025
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%754947
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1025890
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%797479
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1056650
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1112635
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026574
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%799767
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024500
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1075069
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%797327
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1074301
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1026382
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1024008
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333522
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2316163
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1169755
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186707
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1170161
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%109024
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4062509
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109222
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375862
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3442565
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82116
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76341
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%812210
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%930600
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3268469
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187209
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183079
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173999
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180402
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%754947
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%799767
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1028420
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859087
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%739060
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%982687
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%645025
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%791310
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1332872
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407164
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%797479
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%792403
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%747429
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800093
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1024008
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%797327
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%797065
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1059706
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%790358
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%791330
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1330918
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1029531
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333522
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1283255
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2316163
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1169755
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1170161
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3268469
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111594
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375862
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%930600
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82116
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3442565
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111838
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71541
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4062509
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187209
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186707
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%791310
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%754947
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800093
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1330918
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1029531
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1028420
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%747429
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%797479
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1024008
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1059706
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%791330
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1283255
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%792403
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407164
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%739060
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%982687
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%790358
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859087
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%797327
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%799767
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%645025
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%797065
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332872
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1170161
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2316163
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186707
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333522
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1169755
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111594
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3268469
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3442565
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111838
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99598
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76341
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375862
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%812210
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187209
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%930600
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4062509
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82116
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1031746
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1075278
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%754947
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%792403
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%790358
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%747429
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1024008
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%791330
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%797065
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1112635
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%739060
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%911564
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1074301
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1075069
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%797327
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%791310
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%799767
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%874119
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%797479
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%645025
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333522
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026574
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1056650
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028538
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1052594
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2316163
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025890
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4062509
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1170161
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3268469
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024500
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1026382
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186707
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%375862
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109222
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109024
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3442565
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1169755
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82116
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%930600
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76341
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187209
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192457
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77803
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%797327
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1024008
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%797065
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1332872
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859087
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%747429
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%791310
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%790358
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%754947
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%792403
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%739060
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1029531
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%797479
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800093
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%791330
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1028420
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%799767
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1330918
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%982687
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407164
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1059706
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1283255
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%645025
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333522
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2316163
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1169755
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1170161
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186707
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111594
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375862
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111838
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99598
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3442565
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3268469
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%812210
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82116
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%930600
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1894993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%799767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%742880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1029019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174569
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1012680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515988
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1008087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1011898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1012684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%786343
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%787422
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1028261
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%645025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1010857
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%796798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1056700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309806
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1172772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%742691
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1029532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3442565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2399463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2316163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186707
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1170161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1169755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4062509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%812210
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98818
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%930600
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760317
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417533
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1377914
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%799767
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%645025
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022637
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800093
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023353
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283255
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168716
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1332872
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380065
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338204
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1378674
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%982687
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027380
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1059706
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428208
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859087
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1029531
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1028420
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1330918
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417058
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419320
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333522
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2316163
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%791330
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4062509
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%797479
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%797065
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1170161
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%754947
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%797327
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%747429
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%790358
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1169755
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186707
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111594
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%792403
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111838
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3268469
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%791310
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%739060
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%930600
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136330
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87377
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71541
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99598
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3442565
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115315
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%799767
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%645025
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175311
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181497
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%173999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%174921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191715
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191348
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191789
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173548
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56888
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1169755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%375862
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1170161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%930600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3442565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56269
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4062509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3268469
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%799767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1894993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%645025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1327782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1029532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1029019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1010857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1056700
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1028261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1011898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1172772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309806
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1012684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515988
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1012680
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1377914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2316163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%930600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3268469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1169755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1170161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%812210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3442565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4062509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%911564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417533
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428208
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%982687
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283255
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859087
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%791310
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168716
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%747429
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407164
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800093
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%799767
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027380
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1028420
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419320
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1029531
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332872
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%645025
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739060
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%792403
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022637
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023353
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417058
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%791330
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%790358
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1059706
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1330918
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333522
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186707
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2316163
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%797479
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111594
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1170161
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1024008
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%797327
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1169755
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111838
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%797065
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%754947
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4062509
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87377
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3442565
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3268469
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136330
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937241
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%812210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%799767
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800093
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%645025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1378674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1377914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1327782
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor420%1168716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309806
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1283255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1330918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3268469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2316163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1029531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1169755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%982687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186707
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1059706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1028420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674537
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115315
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1170161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4062509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3442565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87377
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494675
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%799767
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1031746
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1025890
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%938840
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1075069
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%911564
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1026382
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1052594
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1075278
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%642991
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937241
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1112635
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026574
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936467
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028538
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%645025
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%641939
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641550
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024500
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1056650
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642281
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1074301
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%874119
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333522
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2316163
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%375862
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186707
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176608
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1170161
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187209
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%930600
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4062509
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176401
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1169755
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136330
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3268469
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3442565
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428208
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1029531
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1059706
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407164
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%982687
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%799767
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1330918
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023353
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283255
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168716
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%791330
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%792403
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332872
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027380
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%645025
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417058
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022637
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800093
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419320
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%791310
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%790358
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%747429
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%739060
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1028420
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417533
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338204
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859087
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333522
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4062509
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1170161
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111594
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2316163
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3442565
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186707
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111838
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%812210
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1169755
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%930600
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136330
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3268469
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71541
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99598
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115315
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87377
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308149
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76341
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1515988
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173657
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094266
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497475
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1172772
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174569
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%799767
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%645025
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022637
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760317
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1309806
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417058
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428208
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378674
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1327782
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393008
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023353
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168716
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1377914
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417533
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272024
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380065
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392308
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310614
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419320
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027380
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338204
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333522
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1170161
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2316163
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1169755
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675007
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3268469
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186707
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800093
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859087
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1283255
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1330918
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4062509
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674537
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%930600
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136330
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%812210
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494675
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71541
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332872
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87377
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76341
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1026382
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115315
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056650
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3442565
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028538
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937241
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1295567%799767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul968235%645025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst733934%1059706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3681074%874119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves657424%982687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask656914%1075278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star656474%1075069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow654944%792403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword654804%791310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter654654%791330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves654424%739060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield654394%1029531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab654264%747429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves653324%754947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection652644%797327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants652124%1028420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots651944%790358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants651424%797065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow650994%1024008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves650604%797479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield649854%1074301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648994%1112635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290532%333522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204301%2316163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192791%186707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128281%1169755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128051%375862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126491%109222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124881%1170161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124151%109024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4062509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81470%3442565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767690%812210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365620%930600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64160%3268469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52400%136330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45950%187209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27990%99598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17620%82116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19762
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1537446%799767
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1152724%645025
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6809063%1894993
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream733123%1243681
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots703283%786343
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor702643%1012684
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor701363%742880
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon701243%1397376
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor701173%1012680
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots700613%1009133
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff700413%2064024
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots700133%1371051
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants700113%2066224
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants699963%742691
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow699743%1011898
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark699703%1056700
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants699673%1234040
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm699643%1010857
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots699573%787422
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants699543%1029019
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor697913%2065453
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade697663%2061877
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm697613%1008087
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves697523%1237639
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots697273%1028261
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves696983%796798
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow696653%2064435
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter696013%1372121
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear694523%1029532
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1397672%2399463
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life348801%333522
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280721%1173657
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction280531%1174569
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279881%1515988
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279821%1094266
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace279451%1172772
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277051%1497475
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241971%2316163
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229141%186707
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199971%1050188
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150051%1170161
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149181%675007
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148431%1169755
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146331%674537
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395980%930600
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781280%812210
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74910%3442565
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70490%4062509
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64820%136330
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria54730%3268469
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50590%216903
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42820%95614
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39990%120901
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36420%98818
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11050%78840
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%739060
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%754947
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1059706
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%792403
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%791310
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%982687
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800093
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%797327
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%747429
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1075278
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859087
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1075069
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1029531
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%797479
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%791330
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%790358
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1074301
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1028420
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1024008
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%797065
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494675
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82116
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71541
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99598
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless992026%799767
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul734005%645025
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4519073%407164
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow503593%1283255
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants478043%1028420
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow477413%792403
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots477353%1332872
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow476493%1024008
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield476013%1029531
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves475843%859087
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves475563%739060
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection475463%797327
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter475393%791330
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves475033%982687
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots474623%790358
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab474443%747429
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword473753%791310
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots473743%800093
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants473513%797065
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor472723%1330918
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves472463%754947
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst471983%1059706
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves471323%797479
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221621%333522
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193341%1169755
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191091%1170161
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156371%2316163
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148081%186707
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196021%375862
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695411%111838
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694971%111594
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90731%3268469
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3442565
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752520%812210
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351400%930600
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38870%136330
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35300%187209
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22070%82116
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21190%99598
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4062509
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18960%71541
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5860%494675
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175311
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52318
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77803
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181497
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64504
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77609
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283439
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77855
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52165
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180437
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175156
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173437
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173999
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64265
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283785
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180723
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181405
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66001
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78043
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283373
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67819
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281678
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173548
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310215
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312016
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180394
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%181026
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64502
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174921
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77683
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52214
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77652
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180402
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174536
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191789
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191715
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192457
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191180
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191348
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193015
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24737
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19762
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76341
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless993896%799767
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul744094%645025
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516603%760317
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage471213%1428208
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves465593%982687
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464903%800093
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm463233%1023353
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462573%1419320
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462423%1378674
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield461293%1029531
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow461263%1283255
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461233%859087
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots460623%1338204
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow460503%1380065
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460093%1059706
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459933%1377914
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459473%1168716
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459133%1330918
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459093%1332872
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458813%1417058
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458153%1417533
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457493%1022637
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456983%1027380
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456463%1028420
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223831%333522
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157151%2316163
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147331%186707
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697541%111594
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96571%1169755
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696441%111838
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95241%1170161
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93231%797479
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93031%739060
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92651%790358
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91871%754947
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91191%791330
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90951%797065
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90671%797327
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90531%792403
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90041%791310
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90011%747429
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80740%4062509
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3442565
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52460%3268469
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751820%812210
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351610%930600
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40680%136330
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33400%87377
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115315
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21540%99598
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17200%71541
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless427465%799767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul319334%645025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220573%1894993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159312%1056700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150622%1380065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150462%1012684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150192%1094266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149992%1428208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149952%1172772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149842%1497475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149822%1174569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149712%1392308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149352%1011898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149192%1377914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149112%1417533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148862%1173657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148772%1310614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148602%1029532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148582%1327782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148472%1023353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148352%1338204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148302%1419320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148292%1515988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148192%1027380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148162%1010857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148142%1028261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147972%1029019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147922%1022637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147892%1012680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147732%1417058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147202%1378674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147172%1272024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147092%1393008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146612%1309806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94211%333522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566731%2316163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63671%186707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741670%675007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741460%674537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41070%1170161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40660%1169755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3268469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327370%930600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722360%812210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17710%136330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3442565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10640%95614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9310%87377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4062509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99598
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1052594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1056650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024500
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1112635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1075069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1026382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1075278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1074301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1031746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%911564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494675
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%797479
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%797065
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%645025
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%792403
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1075069
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407164
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%797327
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1330918
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1024008
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%790358
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1894993
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1056700
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1417058
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1028261
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1378674
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1380065
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1515988
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428208
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173657
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1029532
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1029019
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1393008
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174569
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1094266
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1377914
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392308
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1327782
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419320
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417533
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1172772
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338204
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%799767
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%645025
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2316163
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674537
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%675007
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1170161
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1169755
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%930600
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333522
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4062509
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%812210
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3268469
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027380
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1011898
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186707
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1012680
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497475
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023353
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272024
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310614
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1012684
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1309806
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1010857
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022637
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3442565
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136330
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95614
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87377
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115315
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71541
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99598
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78840
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494675
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025890
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642991
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641550
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024500
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028538
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%911564
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1026382
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1074301
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1075278
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938840
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026574
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937241
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1075069
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1031746
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936467
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641939
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82116
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052594
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112635
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1056650
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1059706
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1028420
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1075069
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1024008
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%792403
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1029531
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1075278
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%797327
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1074301
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%797479
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%791330
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%797065
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%790358
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%791310
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%982687
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%874119
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%799767
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%645025
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2316163
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109024
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1170161
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375862
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1169755
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109222
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3268469
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3442565
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%747429
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4062509
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333522
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1112635
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%754947
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%812210
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%739060
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%930600
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186707
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187209
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136330
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82116
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99598
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494675
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191789
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174536
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66001
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191180
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173999
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180394
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181405
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173437
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181026
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191348
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191715
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64265
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77609
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52214
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78043
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181497
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77652
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192457
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64504
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175156
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180723
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175311
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174921
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180437
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64502
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77683
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417058
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428208
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417533
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1330918
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419320
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1028420
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%982687
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378674
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1029531
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859087
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168716
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332872
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338204
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1059706
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380065
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377914
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760317
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%799767
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%645025
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2316163
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%792403
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%797479
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%790358
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%797327
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%791310
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%791330
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%797065
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111838
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1169755
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111594
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1170161
32Beam KnighImp2830%3442565
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4062509
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333522
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3268469
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023353
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027380
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022637
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%812210
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800093
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1283255
32Beam KnighRena +31850%930600
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186707
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87377
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99598
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136330
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115315
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71541
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%754947
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%739060
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%747429
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494675
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1243681
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1397376
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1372121
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2061877
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1371051
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1805881
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%786343
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2534354
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2066224
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1237639
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%787422
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%742880
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1234040
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2064435
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1894993
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3268469
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%799767
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2399463
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4062509
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%645025
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2316163
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1050188
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%674537
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%675007
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%742691
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1170161
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1169755
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1803714
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2065453
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2064024
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1838355
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95614
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333522
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120901
32BerserkerRena +3340%930600
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%812210
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186707
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216903
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98818
32BerserkerApple240%76341
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136330
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78840
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332872
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%791330
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%982687
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1059706
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1028420
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859087
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%739060
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%797327
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%790358
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1059706
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%797327
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1075278
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%797479
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1029531
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1075069
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%790358
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%982687
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%791310
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%791330
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1024008
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1074301
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859087
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%797065
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%792403
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1028420
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%874119
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%799767
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%645025
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2316163
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111594
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1169755
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111838
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109222
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109024
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1170161
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375862
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800093
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%754947
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%739060
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3268469
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333522
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%747429
32Bloody wolRena +31820%930600
32Bloody wolImp1630%3442565
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82116
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186707
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%812210
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4062509
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187209
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99598
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136330
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494675
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173437
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191348
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191932
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180723
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181497
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192858
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64502
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181026
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180394
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191715
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193015
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174536
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183079
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180402
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64115
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191789
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64265
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173999
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77803
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24737
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173548
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175311
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193119
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77683
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193571
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181405
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77609
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64504
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175156
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66001
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195195
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78043
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52318
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51985
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180437
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4628572
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14102837
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11139148
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3268469
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8895027
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8899079
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3166296
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%799767
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%645025
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4062509
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333522
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136330
32Dark ElfImp10%3442565
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1059706
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1029531
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%792403
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1074301
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%791310
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%911564
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%790358
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%797479
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1075069
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1028420
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%791330
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1075278
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%797327
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%797065
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1024008
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%874119
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%799767
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%645025
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2316163
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4062509
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109222
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109024
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1169755
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1170161
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375862
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1112635
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%747429
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%739060
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3268469
32Death AngeImp2960%3442565
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%754947
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333522
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%812210
32Death AngeRena +31930%930600
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186707
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99598
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187209
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136330
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82116
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494675
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180402
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192858
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77683
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191180
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173437
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51985
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191715
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24737
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181026
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175311
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175156
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77609
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193119
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174921
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192457
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78043
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77855
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174536
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191932
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77803
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180723
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173548
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181405
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181497
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66001
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77652
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193015
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52214
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193571
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191348
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180394
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180437
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52318
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173999
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377914
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378674
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327782
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1330918
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380065
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417058
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419320
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338204
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859087
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428208
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417533
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168716
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332872
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%982687
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760317
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%799767
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%645025
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2316163
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675007
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1169755
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674537
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1170161
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272024
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027380
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333522
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023353
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309806
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310614
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99598
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1283255
32DrakanImp1990%3442565
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022637
32DrakanRena +31890%930600
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3268469
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4062509
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800093
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%812210
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186707
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87377
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136330
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71541
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115315
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494675
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310215
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641550
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936467
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308149
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026574
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64504
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308773
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937241
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308913
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1026382
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642991
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308263
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938840
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281678
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641939
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308561
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312016
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025890
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283373
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028538
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024500
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283439
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64502
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8899079
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5771924
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8895027
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5541452
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5769279
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5440605
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5444109
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3842553
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5441324
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3166296
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3268469
32DreadfearImp2282%3442565
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4062509
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%799767
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2399463
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%645025
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2316163
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1050188
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333522
32DreadfearRena +3380%930600
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186707
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%812210
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136330
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78840
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494675
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1029532
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515988
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1372121
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1012684
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1056700
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115315
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%742880
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173657
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174569
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%787422
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393008
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1805881
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1372121
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2061877
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%796798
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%742880
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1237639
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%787422
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1243681
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1371051
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1397376
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2064435
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2066224
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1234040
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%786343
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1894993
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2399463
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%799767
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%645025
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1028261
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1029019
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1029532
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3268469
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1056700
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2316163
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1008087
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1050188
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675007
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674537
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1169755
32GigantisDevils Key690%1170161
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1803714
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4062509
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2064024
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333522
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2065453
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%812210
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%742691
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1838355
32GigantisRena +3370%930600
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216903
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95614
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120901
32GigantisApple200%76341
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136330
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1010857
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98818
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1009133
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1012684
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1012680
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186707
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1011898
32GigantisImp70%3442565
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78840
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332872
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%797065
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%982687
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859087
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494675
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1029531
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%791310
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1028420
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%797327
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%791330
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14102837
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11139148
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4628572
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14785
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8311
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10937
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3166296
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4062509
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3268469
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2399463
32Illusion oImp991%3442565
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%799767
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5444109
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3216486
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5441324
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5541452
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3842553
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5771924
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5769279
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%645025
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2534354
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5440605
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2316163
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1050188
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494675
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186707
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9800
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%812210
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333522
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136330
32Illusion oRena +3140%930600
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216903
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1169755
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675007
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1170161
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1805881
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1803714
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1838355
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78840
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1330918
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168716
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1332872
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%792403
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%407164
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%797065
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1059706
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%797327
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%797479
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%791310
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%791330
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1028420
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%982687
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1029531
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%859087
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%790358
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%799767
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%645025
32Iron WheelImp45041%3442565
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2316163
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4062509
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3268469
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1283255
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1170161
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1169755
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111838
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%375862
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111594
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333522
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%812210
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%739060
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%754947
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%747429
32Iron WheelRena +313570%930600
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800093
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186707
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136330
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71541
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99598
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87377
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494675
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77683
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173548
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66001
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308913
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308561
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283373
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281678
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174536
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310215
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175311
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78043
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175156
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51985
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174921
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283785
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67819
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64265
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77609
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64502
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77652
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312016
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642281
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173999
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64115
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308773
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52214
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308263
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77855
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77803
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64504
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52318
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308149
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283439
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173437
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187209
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24737
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%791330
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1332872
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1330918
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1029531
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%797065
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%797479
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1059706
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1024008
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%792403
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1028420
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%982687
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%790358
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%407164
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%797327
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%791310
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%859087
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%799767
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1170161
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%645025
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1169755
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2316163
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%375862
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111594
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111838
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3268469
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333522
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1283255
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%739060
32Lizard WarRena +314000%930600
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%754947
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800093
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%812210
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%747429
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4062509
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186707
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187209
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71541
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136330
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99598
32Lizard WarImp4660%3442565
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82116
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494675
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283439
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175311
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77855
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180723
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174921
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283785
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51985
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174536
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180394
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175156
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173437
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77683
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52318
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77652
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180402
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180437
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64115
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281678
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310215
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78043
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181026
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64504
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181405
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77609
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66001
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77803
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52165
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64502
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283373
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173548
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192457
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52214
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312016
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193015
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64265
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173999
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181497
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191180
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191789
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24737
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191715
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19762
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191348
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%797065
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%982687
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1059706
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%797327
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%792403
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%791310
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%797479
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1029531
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%790358
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%791330
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1330918
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332872
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1028420
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859087
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1024008
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407164
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%799767
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%645025
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1170161
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1169755
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2316163
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375862
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111594
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111838
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3268469
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1283255
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%747429
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%739060
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800093
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%754947
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333522
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4062509
32Mega CrustRena +31910%930600
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%812210
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71541
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186707
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187209
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136330
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99598
32Mega CrustImp1020%3442565
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82116
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494675
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281678
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52318
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312016
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181497
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77652
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173548
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173437
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175311
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77803
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173999
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64502
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52165
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180437
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52214
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64265
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77683
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66001
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181026
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77609
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283373
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51985
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192457
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283785
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180402
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310215
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174536
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64504
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64115
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283439
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180394
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175156
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191180
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181405
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78043
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5541452
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5771924
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5440605
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5441324
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5444109
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5769279
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3842553
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3216486
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3166296
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%799767
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%645025
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2399463
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494675
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2316163
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1050188
32PersonaRena +3390%930600
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%812210
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333522
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186707
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136330
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3268469
32PersonaImp80%3442565
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78840
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1029532
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1172772
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094266
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515988
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%742880
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174569
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760317
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428208
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1378674
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168716
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1059706
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1029531
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1417058
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419320
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417533
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1377914
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%859087
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1332872
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%982687
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1028420
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338204
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1380065
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1330918
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%799767
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%645025
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2316163
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1170161
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111838
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1169755
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%791330
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111594
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%797327
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%797065
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%797479
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%792403
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%791310
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%790358
32Poison GolImp19100%3442565
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4062509
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3268469
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333522
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%812210
32Poison GolRena +313940%930600
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027380
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1283255
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023353
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800093
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022637
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186707
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87377
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136330
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115315
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99598
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71541
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%739060
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%754947
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%747429
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494675
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1894993
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1056700
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1029019
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1029532
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1393008
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1380065
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392308
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428208
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338204
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1327782
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419320
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173657
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417533
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1417058
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174569
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1515988
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1172772
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1378674
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1377914
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1028261
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1094266
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%799767
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%645025
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2316163
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1169755
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1170161
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674537
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%675007
32Queen BeeRena +314560%930600
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333522
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4062509
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%812210
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3268469
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186707
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1011898
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023353
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1010857
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1309806
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310614
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027380
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1012680
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1012684
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022637
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497475
32Queen BeeImp8190%3442565
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272024
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136330
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87377
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95614
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115315
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71541
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99598
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78840
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494675
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1074301
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642991
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938840
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028538
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026574
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641939
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024500
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1026382
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025890
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1075069
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1075278
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1031746
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%911564
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641550
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937241
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1056650
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936467
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82116
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1112635
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052594
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428208
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168716
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1330918
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1059706
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%792403
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1029531
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1028420
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417533
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%982687
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1332872
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419320
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%790358
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1417058
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%791330
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%791310
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%859087
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%407164
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%799767
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%645025
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2316163
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111838
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1170161
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1169755
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111594
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1024008
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%797479
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%797065
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%797327
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3268469
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4062509
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027380
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333522
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023353
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022637
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1283255
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%739060
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%812210
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800093
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%747429
32Queen RainRena +313490%930600
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186707
32Queen RainImp10500%3442565
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136330
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87377
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71541
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99598
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%754947
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494675
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77652
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308561
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308913
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281678
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52318
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641939
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283373
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67819
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283439
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308773
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936467
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64265
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64115
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283785
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77803
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308263
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312016
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77855
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937241
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64504
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52165
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51985
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77609
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641550
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642281
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52214
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78043
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310215
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308149
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938840
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64502
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66001
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642991
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77683
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24737
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417058
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%790358
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419320
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800093
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407164
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428208
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%791310
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1330918
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%982687
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5771924
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3842553
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5769279
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5541452
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5441324
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453812%5444109
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5440605
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3166296
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4062509
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2399463
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3268469
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3442565
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2316163
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1050188
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2534354
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1838355
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3216486
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674537
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675007
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1169755
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1170161
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%930600
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494675
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%812210
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%799767
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%645025
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333522
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136330
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78840
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186707
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173657
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515988
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009133
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1029019
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174569
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378674
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310614
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309806
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1028261
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392308
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1012680
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393008
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094266
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380065
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1012684
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1056700
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377914
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1010857
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497475
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272024
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338204
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1008087
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327782
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1029532
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%796798
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1011898
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1172772
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71541
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98818
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95614
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87377
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115315
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5769279
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721014%5441324
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5771924
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5444109
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5541452
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5440605
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865263%3216486
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3842553
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3166296
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3442565
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4062509
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2399463
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3268469
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2316163
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1050188
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%930600
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494675
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%812210
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%645025
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%799767
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333522
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186707
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136330
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78840
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1029532
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392308
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%742880
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515988
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1012684
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327782
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497475
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1028261
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1010857
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174569
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%796798
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094266
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%742691
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1012680
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%786343
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173657
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%787422
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1056700
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309806
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272024
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1011898
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1029019
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393008
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009133
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310614
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1172772
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1008087
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87377
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115315
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95614
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98818
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120901
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3842553
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5541452
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912839%5444109
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910449%5769279
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909649%5441324
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2534354
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909339%5771924
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909139%5440605
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906349%3216486
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3166296
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3268469
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2399463
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1803714
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1838355
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1805881
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2316163
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4062509
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216903
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1050188
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3442565
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%675007
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674537
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1169755
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1170161
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%930600
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%812210
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333522
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%645025
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%799767
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136330
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78840
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494675
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186707
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380065
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1056700
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1011898
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272024
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1029019
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338204
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027380
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515988
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497475
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1010857
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417058
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419320
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094266
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393008
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022637
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1172772
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309806
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1012684
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428208
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327782
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173657
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378674
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1029532
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174569
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1012680
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377914
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417533
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023353
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1028261
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392308
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310614
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71541
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95614
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87377
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115315
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5769279
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5541452
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5771924
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8895027
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8899079
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5444109
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5440605
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3842553
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5441324
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3166296
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4062509
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3268469
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2399463
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2316163
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3442565
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1050188
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494675
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%930600
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%812210
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%645025
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%799767
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333522
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186707
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136330
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78840
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1012680
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497475
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1008087
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1029019
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1372121
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1371051
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009133
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1029532
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%796798
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515988
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1056700
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094266
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%742880
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174569
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392308
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%742691
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%787422
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1028261
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1012684
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393008
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1010857
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1397376
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1011898
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173657
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1172772
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%786343
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380065
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309806
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378674
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377914
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272024
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310614
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327782
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87377
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120901
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760317
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428208
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237574%1417533
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1028420
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378674
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1338204
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1283255
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419320
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859087
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027380
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023353
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235504%1330918
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380065
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168716
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1059706
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1029531
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377914
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022637
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417058
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%982687
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800093
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332872
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2316163
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1170161
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111838
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%791310
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1169755
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111594
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%747429
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%792403
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%754947
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%790358
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%739060
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%797479
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%797327
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%797065
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%791330
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3442565
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4062509
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%812210
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%930600
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3268469
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87377
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99598
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115315
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71541
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%645025
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%799767
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333522
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136330
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186707
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494675
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1283255
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%791330
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1330918
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1029531
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%800093
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%797065
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%790358
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%754947
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%859087
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1028420
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1024008
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332872
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%739060
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%982687
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1059706
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%792403
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%791310
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%747429
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%797327
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%797479
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407164
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1170161
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1169755
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2316163
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111594
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375862
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111838
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3268469
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%812210
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%930600
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187209
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71541
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4062509
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99598
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3442565
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82116
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%645025
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%799767
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333522
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136330
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186707
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494675
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173437
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78043
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180402
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52214
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283785
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283373
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77855
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283439
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310215
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64502
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312016
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173999
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52318
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180723
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181497
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175156
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64504
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175311
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66001
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180394
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77803
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67819
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64115
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51985
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174921
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281678
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64265
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173548
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181026
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180437
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77652
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181405
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52165
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77609
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174536
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77683
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191789
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191715
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191180
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192457
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19762
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191348
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193015
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24737
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110975%747429
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1031746
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98335%911564
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98005%792403
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97925%1075278
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97875%797327
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97805%791330
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97615%1075069
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97025%739060
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96995%1112635
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96975%1024008
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96975%1074301
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96875%797479
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96345%791310
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95975%754947
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95695%790358
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95445%797065
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382634%874119
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525591%2316163
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1056650
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25171%1028538
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24911%1024500
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24701%1025890
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24661%1026382
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24241%1052594
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23801%1026574
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116761%375862
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1170161
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516571%109024
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1169755
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109222
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3442565
AidaDeath TreeRena +38240%930600
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77970%812210
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6230%4062509
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187209
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3268469
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%82116
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494675
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%645025
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%799767
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333522
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136330
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186707
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193571
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175311
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195195
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192457
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181405
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180394
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191180
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191715
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173548
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193119
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77683
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174921
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180723
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67819
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191789
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78043
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208861
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66001
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208343
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180437
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181497
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192858
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77803
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191348
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180402
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77609
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175156
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174536
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191932
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193015
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77652
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19762
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77855
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1059706
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%747429
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1075069
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1074301
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%791310
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1024008
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1112635
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%797479
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%797327
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%797065
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%790358
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%911564
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%791330
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91915%739060
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%754947
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%792403
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1075278
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1029531
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1028420
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%874119
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2316163
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109222
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375862
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1169755
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1170161
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109024
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3442565
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3268469
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4062509
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%812210
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%930600
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187209
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99598
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82116
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%645025
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%799767
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333522
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136330
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494675
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186707
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180402
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192858
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191180
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77652
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77609
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191348
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181026
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51985
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180394
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173548
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193119
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52318
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180723
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175311
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180437
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191715
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78043
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181405
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191932
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174536
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191789
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52165
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174921
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77803
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77855
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192457
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77683
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181497
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173999
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175156
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173437
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193015
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497475
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1010857
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1894993
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173657
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1008087
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392308
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094266
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1056700
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515988
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174569
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1371051
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%786343
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1172772
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380065
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%742691
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1397376
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1028261
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1029532
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%742880
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1012684
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%787422
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1029019
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%796798
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1372121
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009133
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393008
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1012680
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378674
AidaHell MaineRena +321%930600
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272024
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2316163
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%812210
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1170161
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3268469
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327782
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333522
AidaHell MaineImp10%3442565
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377914
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1011898
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309806
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4062509
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675007
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1169755
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2399463
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310614
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674537
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1894993
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1056700
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1028261
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1172772
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338204
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1012680
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1008087
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310614
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1012684
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380065
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378674
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1029019
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094266
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497475
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1010857
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377914
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1011898
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173657
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272024
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%796798
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515988
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392308
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009133
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174569
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1029532
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327782
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309806
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393008
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2316163
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674537
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1170161
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1169755
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675007
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3442565
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%930600
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4062509
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%812210
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3268469
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71541
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98818
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95614
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115315
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%645025
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%799767
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333522
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78840
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136330
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87377
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186707
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494675
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1024008
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026574
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024500
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1074301
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025890
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%911564
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937241
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642991
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052594
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938840
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936467
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028538
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1112635
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1026382
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641939
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642281
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1075069
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1031746
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641550
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1056650
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1075278
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82116
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27140
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24183
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6020
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11047
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26940
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17823822%14102837
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17799122%8895027
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17789022%8899079
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17770722%11139148
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7238783%3166296
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3442565
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118841%2399463
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573021%2316163
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058771%1050188
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57851%494675
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330380%930600
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724120%812210
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3268469
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7690%645025
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7450%799767
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%333522
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%186707
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136330
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78840
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2065453
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1805881
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2066224
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2061877
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1234040
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%742691
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%742880
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2064435
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1243681
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2534354
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3216486
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1237639
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1372121
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1397376
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1838355
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1803714
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1371051
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2064024
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4062509
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216903
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98818
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1894993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%796798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1393008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1497475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1172772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1008087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1029019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1392308
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1309806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%786343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1010857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%787422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1056700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1012680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1011898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1029532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1094266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%742691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%742880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1028261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1009133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1012684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2399463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2316163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46001%1170161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1169755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%930600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3442565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4062509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%812210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3268469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%799767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%645025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%747429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1112635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%797479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1075069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%791330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%797327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%792403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%911564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1074301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%739060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%791310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%797065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%790358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%754947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1031746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1024008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1075278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1026382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1056650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82116
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11139148
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14102837
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4062509
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2399463
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3166296
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2316163
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3442565
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136330
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1050188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1894993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%786343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1029019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1327782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1011898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1012680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%742880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1008087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1028261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1172772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1056700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1010857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%796798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%787422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1029532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%742691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1012684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2399463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2316163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1170161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1169755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3442565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%930600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3268469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%812210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4062509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%645025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%799767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%797065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%797327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1075278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%747429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1031746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%754947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1024008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%791330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1075069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%797479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%739060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1112635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%790358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%911564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%791310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1074301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%792403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1056650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1026382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1237639
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5441324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1894993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1056700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%786343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1012680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1497475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%787422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1028261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1029532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1029019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1011898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1172772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%742880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1008087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269503%1309806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%742691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1010857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1012684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%796798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2399463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2316163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1170161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1169755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3268469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3442565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%930600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%812210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4062509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%799767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%645025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%791330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%797065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%747429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1075069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1031746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%797479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%792403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%739060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1112635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%754947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1075278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%797327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%790358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%791310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1074301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1024008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%911564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1026382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1056650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1052594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281678
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936467
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283785
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641939
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41568542%11139148
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41463442%14102837
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3442565
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7305553%3166296
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284743%3268469
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4062509
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150602%2399463
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592931%2316163
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075851%1050188
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338430%930600
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730840%812210
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494675
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9780%333522
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9470%799767
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9290%645025
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7280%186707
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4660%136330
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78840
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1397376
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2061877
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3842553
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1838355
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1372121
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2065453
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1803714
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1243681
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2064435
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1371051
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234040
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2066224
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2534354
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3216486
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1237639
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2064024
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1805881
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98818
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216903
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120901
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8895027
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14102837
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11139148
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8899079
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3166296
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2399463
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2316163
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1050188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5541452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5771924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3842553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5441324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386099%3216486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5444109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5769279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381049%5440605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3166296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1838355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1803714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1805881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2534354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2399463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2316163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3268469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1050188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4062509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1169755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1170161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3442565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%930600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%812210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%799767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%645025
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186707
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515988
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1056700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1011898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1028261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1029019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1010857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1012680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1029532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1172772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1012684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1008087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71541
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%796798
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1009133
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%786343
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1894993
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1008087
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%787422
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378674
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392308
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380065
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309806
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393008
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1029019
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174569
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515988
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1011898
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094266
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310614
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1029532
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1012680
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1012684
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1172772
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1056700
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173657
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1028261
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497475
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1010857
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327782
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272024
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377914
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2316163
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3268469
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675007
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1169755
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3442565
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4062509
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674537
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1170161
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%930600
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115315
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%812210
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87377
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98818
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33617
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33550
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95614
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33334
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33235
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33270
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33434
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%645025
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%799767
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33540
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33741
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33522
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33409
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33422
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33493
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33554
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33630
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33365
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33491
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33484
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33655
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33585
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33362
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33198
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33592
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333522
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024500
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33539
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1056650
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028538
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33235
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33336
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33437
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33687
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78840
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33471
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2349692%1805881
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2343762%2065453
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2342852%3216486
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2341652%5444109
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2340872%5440605
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2340142%2534354
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2338982%5441324
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2338712%1237639
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2338492%3842553
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2338102%1838355
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2337942%1803714
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2335892%1243681
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2332602%2066224
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2331062%2064435
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2330792%2064024
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2327162%2061877
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2326662%1447121
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61568401%1894993
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1776261%2399463
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5477600%2316163
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437530%3268469
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387070%1050188
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341770%4062509
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302470%675007
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302150%1170161
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302110%1169755
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300860%674537
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp202190%3442565
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192000%930600
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158240%812210
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138690%216903
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119190%120901
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103750%98818
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494675
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40410%799767
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39330%645025
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38840%33484
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38460%33592
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38410%33539
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38300%33336
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38190%33409
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38130%33334
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38050%33434
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37950%33422
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37890%33235
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37870%33437
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37860%33362
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37800%33540
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37700%33655
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37660%33493
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37610%33554
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37600%33630
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37590%33741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37570%33491
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37420%33617
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37390%33522
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37380%33687
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37360%33365
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37330%33198
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37250%33550
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37180%33270
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37140%33471
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37130%33235
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37080%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37070%33585
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31210%333522
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23350%78840
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21090%136330
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12170%186707
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338204
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419320
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022637
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%859087
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1283255
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380065
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800093
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417058
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417533
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1330918
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272024
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309806
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332872
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168716
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428208
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027380
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023353
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310614
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378674
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327782
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%982687
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377914
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99598
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87377
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71541
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115315
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3161102%5541452
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3147122%5444109
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3146862%3216486
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3145082%1447121
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3145002%5769279
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3144652%5771924
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3144622%5441324
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3142662%5440605
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3138622%3842553
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3135422%2534354
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71304771%3166296
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1641400%2399463
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527330%3268469
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel399680%4062509
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394180%1805881
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392210%1803714
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391610%2316163
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389820%1838355
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321450%1050188
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276690%216903
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251760%675007
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251090%674537
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251010%1170161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250970%1169755
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225890%3442565
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160270%930600
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131720%812210
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64110%333522
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%645025
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33050%799767
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32190%33235
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32100%33630
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32100%33434
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32070%33540
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33336
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31920%33617
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31900%33362
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31790%33687
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31760%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31720%33522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31650%33471
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31560%33592
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31550%33585
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31530%33365
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31460%33437
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31440%33484
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31430%33334
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31330%33422
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31260%33539
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31230%33493
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31150%33409
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31090%33550
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31030%33554
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30980%33198
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30970%33741
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30930%33235
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30870%33655
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30870%33491
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30190%33270
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18910%78840
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136330
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15650%494675
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9550%186707
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1028261
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377914
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378674
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1012680
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272024
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393008
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173657
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310614
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174569
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1515988
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419320
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380065
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327782
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1172772
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417058
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023353
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417533
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022637
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392308
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027380
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1029019
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1010857
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1012684
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094266
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309806
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1056700
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1029532
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497475
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338204
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428208
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1011898
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95614
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71541
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87377
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115315
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6650973%5444109
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645683%5771924
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644893%5541452
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638293%5441324
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636353%5440605
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628293%1447121
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628213%5769279
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734181%3166296
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659281%3842553
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654111%3216486
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039091%3442565
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852310%2399463
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4062509
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518670%2316163
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428350%1050188
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408500%3268469
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494675
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212480%930600
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175640%812210
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333522
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%799767
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%645025
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33522
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33585
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33270
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33630
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33592
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33493
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33471
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33741
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33655
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33687
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33235
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33550
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33437
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33198
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33491
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33540
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186707
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33484
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33617
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33539
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33554
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33336
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33409
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33365
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33334
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33235
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33362
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33422
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33434
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136330
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78840
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497475
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009133
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1011898
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%787422
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%742691
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272024
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1393008
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094266
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173657
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%786343
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392308
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310614
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309806
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1012684
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1172772
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174569
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1010857
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1029532
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%796798
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1028261
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515988
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1008087
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%742880
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1012680
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1056700
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1029019
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327782
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87377
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98818
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95614
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115315
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23327836%14102837
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15540424%8899079
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15535804%11139148
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15526114%8895027
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4615981%4062509
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3442565
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3389991%3268469
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72730791%3166296
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11341830%2399463
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5821430%2316163
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0671670%1050188
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337420%930600
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271910%812210
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494675
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86120%333522
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85330%799767
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85260%645025
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67250%33655
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67100%33539
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66940%33617
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66880%33630
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66830%33550
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66790%33493
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66610%33585
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66490%33522
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66460%33687
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66380%33409
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66310%33741
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66310%33471
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66280%33362
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66210%33235
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66090%33235
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66060%33592
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65930%33368
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65910%33434
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65850%33484
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65810%33198
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65810%33422
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65740%33336
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65670%33554
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65640%33491
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65630%33540
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65520%33270
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65130%33334
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65110%33365
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65010%186707
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64880%33437
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45280%136330
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41120%78840
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1838355
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1805881
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2061877
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%787422
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%742880
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%786343
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2064435
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1803714
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2065453
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%796798
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1371051
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1397376
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1243681
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2064024
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1372121
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1234040
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1237639
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2066224
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%742691
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1056700
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1029532
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1029019
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1010857
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1011898
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1028261
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1012684
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1008087
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1012680
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009133
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98818
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216903
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120901
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95614
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107086713%5771924
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107062513%5769279
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106954413%8899079
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106881013%8895027
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5351017%5541452
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1942522%4062509
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71733222%3166296
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112521%3268469
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3442565
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1857921%2399463
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522021%2316163
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428211%1050188
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning319150%494675
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213130%930600
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174230%812210
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56270%333522
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56090%645025
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54860%799767
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43230%33592
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43040%33422
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42970%33334
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42960%33270
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42910%33655
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42820%33362
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42820%33687
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42550%33554
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42490%33585
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42460%33491
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42370%33484
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42360%33617
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42240%33434
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42240%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42190%33522
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42110%33741
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42100%33540
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42030%33198
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42010%33471
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41920%33365
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41890%33539
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41780%33550
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41740%33630
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41670%33437
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41580%33409
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41490%33235
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41290%186707
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41120%33493
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41120%33336
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40920%33235
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28680%136330
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78840
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1397376
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1372121
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2066224
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1234040
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2065453
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2064435
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1371051
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2061877
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2064024
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%787422
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1012684
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1056700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%742691
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009133
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1011898
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1172772
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174569
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%796798
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%786343
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1010857
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1028261
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1012680
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1029019
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%742880
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1029532
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094266
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1008087
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173657
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310614
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392308
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497475
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515988
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327782
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309806
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393008
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115315
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216903
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120901
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95614
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98818
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2368934%5444109
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2366564%3842553
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2364414%1805881
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2358754%1803714
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2358294%5541452
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2358254%1447121
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2357704%2534354
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2357224%1838355
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2355074%5441324
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2352634%3216486
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2351204%5440605
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1555001%2399463
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor395771%2065453
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394981%1243681
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow394791%2064435
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants392811%2066224
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade391871%2061877
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff391471%2064024
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves389891%1237639
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338161%2316163
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288360%3268469
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278480%1050188
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4062509
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3442565
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220730%674537
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218710%675007
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218250%1170161
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216930%1169755
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140650%120901
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139870%930600
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111590%812210
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216903
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56280%333522
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29170%645025
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28590%33741
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28170%33592
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28070%33550
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28060%33491
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27920%33437
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27920%33655
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27850%799767
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27600%33687
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27590%33540
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27570%33422
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27530%33554
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27450%33471
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27420%33365
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27330%33493
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27220%33617
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27130%33336
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27110%33409
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27070%33235
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27020%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26940%33334
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26870%33270
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26850%33585
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26800%33235
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26740%33198
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26680%33522
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26630%33484
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26570%33630
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26440%33362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26370%33434
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26020%33539
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17650%494675
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16140%78840
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14600%136330
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8560%186707
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1894993
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1011898
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%796798
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1012680
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1397376
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094266
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515988
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1029532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%786343
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497475
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1012684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%742691
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1028261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1029019
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009133
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173657
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174569
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1172772
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1008087
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393008
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1056700
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392308
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%787422
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%742880
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1372121
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1010857
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1371051
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309806
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310614
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377914
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380065
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378674
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272024
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327782
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115315
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87377
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98818
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95614
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282549615%11139148
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282517115%14102837
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282426615%4628572
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7077514%8895027
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7052714%8899079
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4062509
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73573982%3166296
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3004922%3268469
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2193041%3442565
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11755421%2399463
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51076051%2316163
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882960%1050188
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494675
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437720%930600
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361350%812210
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114010%645025
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113420%799767
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112240%333522
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88530%33554
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88490%33741
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88110%33365
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88020%33630
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88000%33434
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87930%33539
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87670%33687
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87600%33550
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87570%33617
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87510%33437
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87510%33540
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87500%33493
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87340%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87340%33585
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87330%33491
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87190%33409
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86910%33484
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86820%33471
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86750%33522
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86740%33655
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86680%33336
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86630%33235
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86620%33422
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86380%33270
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86360%33198
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86270%33362
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86230%33334
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86210%33235
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85050%33592
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83880%186707
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57240%136330
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52430%78840
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3842553
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1447121
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5441324
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5440605
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5444109
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2061877
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3216486
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1234040
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2066224
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2534354
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1803714
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2065453
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1805881
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2064435
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1237639
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1838355
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2064024
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1243681
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120901
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216903
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7460876%1397376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7311146%2064024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7303226%2066224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7301746%2064435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7301696%1372121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7300116%1371051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7295826%1234040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7294976%2065453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7293526%2061877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63609953%1894993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11813622%2399463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668281%1012684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1666471%1009133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664081%1029019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1663311%1029532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1662611%1011898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1661631%1174569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661451%742691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660751%1056700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1660541%787422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1660481%1172772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660421%1028261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660221%786343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658041%1008087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658011%1012680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655861%742880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1655391%1173657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655151%796798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652211%1094266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648711%1010857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087671%2316163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1071531%3268469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894301%3442565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel850571%4062509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707841%1170161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703681%675007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701191%674537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699611%1169755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666341%1393008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664791%1515988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664421%1327782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664051%1497475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663311%1310614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662751%1392308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656951%1309806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443090%930600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363540%812210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231110%115315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202640%98818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163190%216903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162480%120901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103160%95614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102330%799767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99800%645025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76350%333522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52250%78840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035360%1050188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29990%186707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26680%494675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1059706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%790358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1112635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%739060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%797479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1028420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%797327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%754947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%982687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1029531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%791310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1074301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%747429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%797065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%792403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1075278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1024008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%791330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1075069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063324%1338204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061064%1380065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060984%1428208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5055464%1022637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5055064%1515988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5054194%1332872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5052164%1310614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5051594%1272024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5051574%1392308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5051404%1378674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5051374%1023353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5047734%1309806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5047664%1283255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5046334%1417058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044744%1168716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5044224%1330918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5042624%1377914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5041444%1419320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5041254%1393008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5040794%1327782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5039254%1027380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5037224%1417533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5032274%1497475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54243333%760317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283821%2316163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012351%982687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010951%1059706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009611%1028420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007561%1029531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006731%859087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005321%800093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3442565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833411%675007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833301%674537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832421%1169755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832011%1170161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4062509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686061%3268469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430500%812210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418310%930600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396570%99598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263530%115315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166880%71541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138450%87377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107940%799767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107050%645025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85010%333522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2399463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1050188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%186707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1052594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%911564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1056650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1031746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1026382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187209
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29670
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195124
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26628
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27241
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62483
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1803714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1805881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1838355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619453%787422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1237639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%786343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1243681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%742880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2065453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1372121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%742691
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2066224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%796798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2064435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615153%1397376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1234040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614033%1371051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612463%2064024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611053%2061877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480702%1894993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2399463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1010857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1028261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1029019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1012680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1011898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1056700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1029532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1008087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1012684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2316163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1050188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1169755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1170161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4062509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3268469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%930600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3442565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%812210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%645025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%799767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1283255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1330918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%739060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1028420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%797065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%982687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1029531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%791310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%747429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1059706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%790358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%797479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%792403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%754947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%797327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%791330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1397376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1029532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1029019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1174569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1012680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%787422
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1173657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1515988
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1028261
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1372121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1056700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1010857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%786343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1011898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1012684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%796798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1371051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1172772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%742691
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%742880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1008087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1894993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2399463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2316163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1170161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1169755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1309806
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1377914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1327782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1310614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3268469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3442565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%930600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%812210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4062509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%120901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%799767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%645025
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1050188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186707
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%739060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%792403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%747429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1028420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%982687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1283255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%790358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%791330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1029531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1330918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1059706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%791310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2316163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4062509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1169755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1170161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%797327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%754947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%797479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%797065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1024008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%812210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%930600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3268469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3442565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%799767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%645025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2399463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1050188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872673%1056700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768593%1894993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695073%1012680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692773%1417533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692023%1174569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688363%1380065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687533%1009133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686843%1338204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686633%1011898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686373%1028261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686063%1173657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685843%1012684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685613%1094266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685513%1008087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683603%1515988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683043%1393008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681733%1378674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681693%1029532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681533%1309806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680853%1392308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680833%1010857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680543%1417058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680313%1310614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680193%1497475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679813%1377914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679773%1428208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679703%1419320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679143%1172772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677443%1029019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676203%1272024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671163%1327782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835831%2316163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545841%674537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545501%1170161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544111%1169755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344670%930600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3268469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4062509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278540%812210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182710%87377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3442565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%799767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%645025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2399463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1050188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1052594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1031746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1112635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1056650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1075069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1075278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1026382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1074301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%911564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1024008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1377914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1330918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1380065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1272024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1029531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1059706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1283255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%982687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1332872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1028420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1378674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2316163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4062509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1170161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1169755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%675007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3268469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%930600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%812210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3442565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%645025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%799767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2399463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1050188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1056650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1026382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1052594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82116
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936467
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1283255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829458%1332872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1330918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828028%1168716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%859087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%791310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1059706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%797479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%792403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%754947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%800093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%791330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1028420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%982687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1029531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380564%797327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%790358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379664%747429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378503%739060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%797065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3442565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2316163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4062509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3268469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1169755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1170161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%375862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%930600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%812210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%645025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%799767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2399463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1050188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm346549%5444109
41Death SpirDark Master Armor346259%5769279
41Death SpirHurricane Boots344899%5441324
41Death SpirDark Master Pants343649%5440605
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants343099%5771924
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor342859%3842553
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor341589%3216486
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants341039%5541452
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140984%3166296
41Death SpirThunder Blade114863%1838355
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114803%1805881
41Death SpirDark Breaker113803%1803714
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113283%2534354
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86472%4062509
41Death SpirSpirit +168472%2399463
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540671%2316163
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35091%216903
41Death SpirSpirit +033161%1050188
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727361%675007
41Death SpirDevils Eye26891%1169755
41Death SpirDevils Key26851%1170161
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726811%674537
41Death SpirImp24531%3442565
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19010%3268469
41Death SpirRena +317550%930600
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714020%812210
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%799767
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%645025
41Death SpirJewel of Life2580%333522
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78840
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136330
41Death SpirCondor Flame1410%141
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186707
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494675
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1012684
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380065
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1028261
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174569
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419320
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1029019
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338204
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393008
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497475
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1056700
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428208
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272024
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417533
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377914
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310614
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1172772
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1012680
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515988
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1029532
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378674
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417058
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1008087
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327782
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392308
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173657
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1011898
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1010857
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094266
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009133
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309806
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95614
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87377
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115315
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98818
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5771924
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5444109
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3216486
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5769279
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5541452
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5441324
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3842553
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5440605
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3166296
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2534354
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1805881
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1803714
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4062509
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1838355
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2399463
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2316163
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1050188
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1170161
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216903
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674537
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1169755
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675007
42Death SpirRena +3800%930600
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%812210
42Death SpirImp180%3442565
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%799767
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136330
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333522
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3268469
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%645025
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78840
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377914
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327782
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497475
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515988
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428208
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310614
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173657
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186707
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272024
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309806
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009133
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1056700
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1172772
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1029019
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378674
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1010857
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174569
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1012680
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392308
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417058
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1008087
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094266
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417533
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419320
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87377
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380065
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1011898
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1029532
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338204
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1028261
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1012684
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2064024
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1803714
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%786343
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1237639
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1838355
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%787422
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1372121
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2066224
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1243681
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2064435
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%742691
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%742880
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2061877
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1805881
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1234040
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2065453
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1397376
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2534354
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%796798
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1371051
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1894993
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1011898
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1012680
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1012684
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1010857
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2316163
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1029532
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1169755
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1029019
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009133
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1050188
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1028261
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1056700
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1170161
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1008087
52Chief SkelImp20%3442565
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%792403
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2399463
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333522
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136330
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675007
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674537
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95614
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%799767
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494675
52Chief SkelRena +310%930600
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216903
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332872
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4062509
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3842553
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5440605
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5444109
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5441324
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3268469
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1894993
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3216486
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2061877
52Dark SkullImp1140%3442565
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1243681
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2064435
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1805881
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2064024
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234040
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2534354
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1803714
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1838355
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2065453
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2066224
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1237639
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2399463
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674537
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1050188
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2316163
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98818
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675007
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1169755
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120901
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1170161
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%812210
52Dark SkullRena +3110%930600
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%799767
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428208
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380065
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%982687
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333522
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%645025
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800093
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332872
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417058
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417533
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023353
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283255
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136330
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78840
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186707
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338204
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377914
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1029531
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1330918
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859087
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168716
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1803714
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2534354
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1838355
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3216486
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5441324
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3842553
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1237639
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5440605
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5444109
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1805881
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1243681
52Giant OgreImp800%3442565
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1894993
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3268469
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2399463
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2316163
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674537
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1050188
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675007
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216903
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1170161
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120901
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1169755
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%812210
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333522
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%645025
52Giant OgreRena +330%930600
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78840
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283255
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419320
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392308
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%799767
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71541
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338204
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378674
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1330918
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332872
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417058
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1059706
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428208
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310614
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380065
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377914
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8899079
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8895027
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5771924
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5769279
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5541452
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4062509
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3166296
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2316163
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2399463
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1050188
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%812210
52Magic SkelRena +330%930600
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1371051
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2064435
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%799767
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78840
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1397376
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173657
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497475
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2066224
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333522
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1234040
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5444109
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5771924
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5441324
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5769279
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5541452
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3842553
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5440605
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3166296
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2399463
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494675
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4062509
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3268469
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2316163
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3216486
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1838355
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674537
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1170161
52Red SkeletImp150%3442565
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2534354
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1169755
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1050188
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675007
52Red SkeletRena +380%930600
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%812210
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1011898
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497475
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%799767
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1056700
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%645025
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186707
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174569
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1029019
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333522
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378674
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136330
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272024
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1008087
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78840
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10861
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10861
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10861
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10861
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10861
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108410%10861
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699664%10861
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10861