Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 40 / 100

Server time 03:14:22

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
energhyElf0
JokerDL0
TrillDL6
FuluSM4
ExcellDM15
kosiarzBK44
XebecLE51
myworkerSM11
Legendary5AndrisBM37
Heroic1JenotsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76248
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12984
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19332
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12845
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11785
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11840
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11878
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18631
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11934
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12856
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11631
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%493713
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4251
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5408
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375189
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1167526
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1167908
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%810748
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%928885
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%642281
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%796160
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3259556
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332394
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186027
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136012
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76248
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18631
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11878
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10545
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12856
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11934
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12845
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19332
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10737
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11840
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11785
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10532
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10610
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11631
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12984
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10512
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10458
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10468
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4251
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375189
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1167526
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5408
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5378
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1167908
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%810748
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%493713
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%928885
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3259556
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332394
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%796160
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%642281
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186027
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136012
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3314631%106824
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76248
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11087
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10959
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11111
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11119
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11212
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11084
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10532
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11785
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11631
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10743
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11035
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12984
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11878
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11840
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10737
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12856
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9759
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11112
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10795
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11934
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12845
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10468
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11098
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10545
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19332
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11263
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18631
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10458
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10512
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11125
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4251
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5408
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1167526
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%493713
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5378
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375189
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%810748
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1167908
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%928885
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332394
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136012
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3259556
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%796160
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%642281
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76248
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11212
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11111
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9759
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11428
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11157
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11263
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11035
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10512
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6467
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051284
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10468
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10737
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11197
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11098
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11112
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11125
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11048
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5916
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11016
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11119
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6445
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10959
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10795
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6017
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6418
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11087
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10743
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11249
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10532
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11399
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11785
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11934
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12856
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10458
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11840
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10545
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11631
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12845
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18631
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12984
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19332
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11878
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10610
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4251
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5408
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1167526
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1167908
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5378
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159903
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375189
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%810748
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1682
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%928885
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%493713
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3259556
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%796160
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%642281
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332394
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136012
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186027
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301437%8282
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8351
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9767
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76248
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11263
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10545
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11098
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11112
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19332
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18631
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12984
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10512
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10795
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11125
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10737
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11631
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12856
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10610
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11878
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10532
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11934
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10743
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9759
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11035
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11840
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11785
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10468
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12845
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10458
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4251
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1167908
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5378
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1167526
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375189
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5408
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%810748
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%928885
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%493713
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%796160
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%642281
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3259556
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332394
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136012
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186027
LorenciaLIchApple4508817%76248
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58752%1051284
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53332%11428
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53192%11399
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53022%11125
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11098
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53002%11197
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52872%19332
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52852%11263
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52842%11934
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52702%11878
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52632%18631
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52612%10610
LorenciaLIchBuckler52512%10737
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52442%12984
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52342%11249
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52242%11112
LorenciaLIchBow52172%11098
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52072%11212
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52022%10545
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51952%11087
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51932%11840
LorenciaLIchMace51882%9759
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51852%11157
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10743
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51822%10458
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51782%11119
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51492%11111
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51472%10959
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51452%10795
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51442%10532
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51442%11035
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51432%11785
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10468
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51382%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12845
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50892%12856
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50822%11631
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10512
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50572%11016
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50032%11048
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021981%4251
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15211%1167526
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114861%5378
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114511%5408
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14421%1167908
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113480%375189
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%493713
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%810748
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%928885
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1682
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%642281
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3259556
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%796160
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332394
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136012
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186027
LorenciaSkeletonApple31819%76248
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24747
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11428
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1051284
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11084
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11035
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11098
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11263
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11112
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24556
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11016
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11048
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5502%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11098
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11249
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11157
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5916
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11212
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6418
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24374
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24173
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11119
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11125
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6467
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24676
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24692
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11087
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24356
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11111
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5091%24281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10795
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10959
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12856
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11785
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10532
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10468
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19332
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11840
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10512
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18631
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12845
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11878
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10743
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12984
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11631
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10610
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10458
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9759
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4251
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159903
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5378
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1167526
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5408
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1167908
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375189
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%810748
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%928885
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%493713
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3259556
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332394
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%796160
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%642281
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136012
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186027
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19332
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18631
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76248
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%493713
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4251
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1167526
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1167908
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5378
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375189
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%810748
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5408
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%796160
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332394
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%928885
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%642281
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3259556
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136012
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261130%796160
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67361
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309223
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62244
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194719
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62268
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190782
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42241
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62409
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192692
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192046
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62364
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42001
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42098
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41754
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62234
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30143
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181101
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180020
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42201
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180026
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192614
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62441
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192466
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191576
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193190
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%207995
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181014
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%190962
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208493
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%181913
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182724
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180661
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181069
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180334
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30263
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191326
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191418
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194790
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%179999
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194651
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30657
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83644
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1167526
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159903
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54229
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1167908
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375189
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54549
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%810748
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%928885
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4054227
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19722
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3438501
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27758
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%493713
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8283
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3259556
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%642281
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24701
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332394
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%796160
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136012
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186027
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6017
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11119
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11125
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11840
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10795
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11016
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6467
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11631
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10512
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9759
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10545
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19332
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5998
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11197
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11098
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11112
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67361
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309223
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24692
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26625
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30693
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30474
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30515
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24281
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26487
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27234
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30443
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30492
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27084
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30657
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24173
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24676
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24374
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26607
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24556
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26753
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11157
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26292
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29667
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26916
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27136
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26582
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30263
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25315
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051284
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11119
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10959
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11084
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6467
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11098
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24356
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11399
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11111
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5916
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11016
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11428
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11212
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6017
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1167908
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6445
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375189
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6418
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11087
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11249
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5378
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11048
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5998
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%810748
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5408
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159903
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8283
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1167526
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3259556
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18631
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332394
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%928885
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%642281
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136012
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%493713
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67361
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431170
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77786
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67790
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52129
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191576
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174600
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191326
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173088
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52189
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77537
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181014
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192046
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%77977
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77610
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180334
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%179999
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174191
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77587
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180026
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51955
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65970
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180661
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192692
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173231
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192466
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%174966
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181069
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191418
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192614
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180020
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173652
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193190
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52287
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194790
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77743
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190782
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174865
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%190962
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83644
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159903
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1167526
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56790
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56160
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1167908
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375189
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3259556
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%810748
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%928885
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27758
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%186914
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3438501
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%493713
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4054227
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19722
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24701
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%642281
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332394
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%796160
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136012
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186027
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309223
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67361
DungeonGhostSpear283%26433
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42098
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26292
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30263
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30492
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42201
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62234
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30693
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30657
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1167526
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62441
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30474
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27136
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42241
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62409
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30515
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26916
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27234
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42535
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62364
DungeonGhostFlail172%27084
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30143
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42001
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1167908
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41754
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30443
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62268
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54229
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5916
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29667
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54549
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62244
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6418
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5998
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6017
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26582
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11048
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159903
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25315
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24281
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24676
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6445
DungeonGhostKatana61%6467
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24556
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26607
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24374
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24747
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%810748
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26487
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26625
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375189
DungeonGhostRena +340%928885
DungeonGhostImp40%3438501
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24173
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24692
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3259556
DungeonGhostGladius20%26753
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4054227
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27758
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431170
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67361
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311895
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51955
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52129
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173088
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64476
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64478
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174865
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174600
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173652
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308778
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%641785
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64233
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174191
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308439
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77610
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173231
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52189
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308644
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52287
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77743
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64085
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308028
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283662
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67790
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308143
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77977
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283329
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174966
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77587
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77786
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65970
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310096
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77537
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21682
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375189
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56160
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159903
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1167526
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56790
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24701
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186914
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%810748
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1167908
DungeonGorgonRena +360%928885
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%642281
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%796160
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3259556
DungeonGorgonImp10%3438501
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186027
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41754
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67361
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309223
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181913
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27136
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30492
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207995
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27234
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29667
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192466
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26625
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42098
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30515
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62244
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192692
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194790
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62364
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30657
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193190
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208493
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42001
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42535
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194651
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30263
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25315
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42241
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26433
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192614
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26607
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26916
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62268
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182724
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194719
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27084
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30443
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62234
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62409
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30693
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181101
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26292
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62441
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26487
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41754
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26582
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191576
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159903
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1167908
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375189
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54229
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54549
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1167526
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%928885
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%810748
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%493713
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4054227
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19722
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3259556
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27758
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%642281
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%796160
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332394
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8283
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136012
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3438501
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186027
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10468
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11111
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051284
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12984
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11785
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11428
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11399
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11098
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11098
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11035
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10959
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9759
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11631
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18631
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11112
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10545
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11125
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11840
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191326
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67361
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192614
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191418
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194790
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190962
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192046
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181101
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181913
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42241
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62244
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62441
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27136
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182724
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62409
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190782
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62364
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194719
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309223
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1167526
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208493
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192692
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62234
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54549
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207995
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30474
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42201
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30143
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42098
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26916
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30693
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159903
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30263
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62268
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42535
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30443
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42001
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192466
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%928885
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41754
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54229
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27758
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194651
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3438501
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191576
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%810748
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27084
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1167908
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29667
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309223
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67361
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24281
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11399
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11428
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24556
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27084
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26582
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24692
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26916
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11016
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24356
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5998
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25315
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11263
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26625
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24173
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11249
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11212
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10959
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11125
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159903
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1167526
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6467
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11087
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27136
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24676
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11111
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26433
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27234
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6017
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10795
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11098
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11084
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26753
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24747
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6418
DungeonLarvaMace61%9759
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26487
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24374
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1167908
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26292
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26607
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5916
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11112
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051284
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11119
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4054227
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5378
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6445
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5408
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11048
DungeonLarvaBow41%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375189
DungeonLarvaRena +331%928885
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1682
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11035
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%642281
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%810748
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3259556
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186027
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67361
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309223
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191326
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77587
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192046
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%190962
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191576
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208493
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%179999
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174865
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194651
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%174966
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180661
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173231
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192692
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180334
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%207995
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192466
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193190
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77537
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77610
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180026
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192614
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173088
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180020
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173652
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77786
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190782
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174600
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191418
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181014
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77743
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181069
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%77977
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194719
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194790
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174191
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83644
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375189
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56790
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1167908
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159903
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1167526
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56160
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%493713
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%810748
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19722
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%928885
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%186914
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3259556
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24701
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27758
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4054227
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3438501
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%796160
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%642281
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332394
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136012
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186027
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11087
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25315
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24374
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24281
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11016
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11212
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10959
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26607
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5916
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11048
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24692
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24556
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051284
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11098
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11084
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6017
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24173
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24676
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26625
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26487
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6445
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26582
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6467
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11111
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6418
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5531708
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5762872
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5760292
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8883581
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8879476
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3160283
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67361
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2394562
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2311881
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1047874
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3438501
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159903
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%928885
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3259556
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%810748
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4054227
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33350
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33393
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33469
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33415
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33515
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33262
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33413
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33665
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33609
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33337
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33330
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33513
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33280
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33589
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33534
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33496
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33477
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33161
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33213
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33413
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33544
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33269
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33168
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33471
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33443
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33361
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33287
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33129
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%796160
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33295
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332394
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186027
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%642281
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%493713
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78673
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136012
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1010899
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1514776
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1092973
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1009162
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172089
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1394388
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1231152
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%794518
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%785204
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1027184
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1010961
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308812
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1026520
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1027749
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1007253
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1369097
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173038
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%741128
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67361
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6467
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11111
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5998
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6017
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10743
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6418
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11428
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051284
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24173
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11157
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10795
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11016
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11112
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11048
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11263
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24747
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24356
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11934
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10959
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11399
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5916
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11212
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12845
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6445
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11249
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24281
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11119
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9759
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11098
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24374
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11087
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24556
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10737
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10545
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19332
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11125
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10532
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11878
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11035
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10458
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24676
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12984
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18631
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24692
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10468
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11840
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12856
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10610
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11785
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11084
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1167526
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375189
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11631
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10512
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159903
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186027
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%810748
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4251
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1167908
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%928885
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%796160
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76248
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3259556
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309223
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67361
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181913
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30693
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41754
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181101
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182724
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26433
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30143
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62364
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62441
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62409
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30443
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30263
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42098
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30657
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26292
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62234
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30492
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30474
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62244
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62268
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29667
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30515
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42241
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24374
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26625
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24676
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6467
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24281
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54229
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375189
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26753
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26487
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24692
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27234
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24173
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24556
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27084
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159903
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6445
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24356
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24747
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1167526
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26607
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6418
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1167908
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54549
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26582
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3259556
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%810748
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%928885
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%493713
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8283
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27758
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4054227
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%642281
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3438501
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332394
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%796160
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12984
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186027
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19332
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11125
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67361
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309223
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181069
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181014
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181101
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180026
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194651
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193190
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192466
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180661
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190782
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180020
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192692
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173088
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%207995
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191418
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208493
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%181913
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%179999
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191326
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173231
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194719
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182724
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191576
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192614
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192046
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%190962
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194790
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174191
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180334
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173652
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83644
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54229
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1167526
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375189
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159903
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1167908
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54549
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27758
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4054227
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%928885
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%810748
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%493713
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3259556
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19722
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24701
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3438501
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%642281
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%796160
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332394
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136012
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186027
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11035
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24356
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10795
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051284
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11048
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6418
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11119
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10737
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19332
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11111
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10532
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18631
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10545
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11249
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24692
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24374
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9759
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11084
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6017
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24556
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11428
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10512
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5916
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11399
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309223
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67361
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30693
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11035
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11112
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11125
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26625
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11111
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24281
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11263
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11249
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24676
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5916
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30492
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26292
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30474
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10959
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11428
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27084
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11212
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11048
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26753
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24556
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26582
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27234
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26433
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24356
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25315
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24747
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26916
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10795
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11157
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6418
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11399
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30443
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6467
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11084
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26607
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051284
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11098
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5998
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27136
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11197
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24692
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11119
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24173
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24374
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6017
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26487
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11016
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159903
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375189
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5378
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5408
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1167526
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1167908
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3259556
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4054227
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1682
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%928885
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%493713
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%810748
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8283
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%642281
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18631
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%796160
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332394
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136012
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186027
DeviasAssassinApple100%76248
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3645634%106824
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395544%309223
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395394%67361
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26292
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163412%207995
DeviasElite YetiGladius163072%26753
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162552%30693
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162522%30657
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162442%30515
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162252%26487
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162192%24676
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161962%24747
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161882%30492
DeviasElite YetiFlail161872%27084
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208493
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161842%62244
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161752%30143
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161662%42241
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161602%26582
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161572%181101
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161532%42535
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161512%27234
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161482%182724
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161482%62441
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25315
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161352%24692
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161312%194651
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161132%62364
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161122%26625
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161082%42098
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161012%30474
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160852%30443
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160822%181913
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160782%29667
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160612%26916
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160582%42201
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160472%24356
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160332%27136
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26607
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62409
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160052%24281
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159902%24173
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159712%194719
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62268
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159462%41754
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159312%62234
DeviasElite YetiSpear159262%26433
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159212%30263
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159152%42001
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158822%24374
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379891%159903
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1167908
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177441%375189
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277421%54549
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76901%1167526
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54229
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%810748
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%928885
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3438501
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4054227
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27758
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%493713
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3259556
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76248
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19722
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%642281
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%796160
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332394
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136012
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186027
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234829%8282
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9767
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8351
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99617100%9767
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67361
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24676
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6017
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27136
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26607
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27234
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11399
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6467
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6418
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26753
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26625
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24281
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24374
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26582
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11197
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11016
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24747
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11428
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24356
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27084
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26916
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24173
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051284
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5916
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26433
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6445
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5998
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11249
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24692
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11048
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11157
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26487
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11212
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11084
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11111
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10959
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11119
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11087
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11098
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11098
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10512
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11125
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10532
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10737
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11112
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10743
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11263
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10795
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11035
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1167908
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159903
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10468
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375189
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5408
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9759
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5378
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1167526
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4054227
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%928885
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%810748
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3259556
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332394
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%642281
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%493713
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%796160
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136012
DeviasHommerdApple100%76248
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186027
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67361
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25315
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11631
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6445
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9759
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10959
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24374
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11840
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11084
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11035
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11119
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11016
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26607
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11263
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5998
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24692
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11048
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24356
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11249
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11111
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10458
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24676
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26753
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11098
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11112
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11934
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6017
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10743
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11399
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10610
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11125
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27136
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051284
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11212
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10795
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10532
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11098
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26625
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10737
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7671%11878
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11428
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27084
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11157
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26487
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11197
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24747
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10512
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26582
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5916
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6418
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6467
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11785
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10545
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1167908
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159903
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5378
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375189
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1167526
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5408
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%928885
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%810748
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%493713
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1682
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3259556
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%642281
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%796160
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136012
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332394
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186027
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76248
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67361
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431170
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77537
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52189
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77977
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180661
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52287
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51955
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64085
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173231
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180020
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173652
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174966
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283329
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180334
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174600
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77743
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67790
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77610
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173088
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181069
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52129
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174865
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283662
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77786
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77587
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281571
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181014
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180026
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174191
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64476
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283244
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64478
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64233
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65970
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179999
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21682
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192046
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191576
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159903
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192466
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56160
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3259556
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190962
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56790
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191418
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192692
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186914
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182724
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192614
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190782
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1167908
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191326
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%810748
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%928885
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4054227
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1167526
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193190
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3438501
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%493713
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24701
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19722
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332394
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%796160
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%642281
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76248
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186027
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2060564
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless306835%796160
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24747
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25315
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30374%24374
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26607
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26487
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26582
DeviasWormGladius30034%26753
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24356
DeviasWormBronze Armor29644%24676
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24173
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24281
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26625
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24692
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29034%24556
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67361
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159903
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5408
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375189
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1167908
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1167526
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5378
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10743
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11048
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11212
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11111
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11263
DeviasWormBow4591%11098
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6418
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11934
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10737
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051284
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11249
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11112
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11840
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10610
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12984
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11428
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11157
DeviasWormMace4361%9759
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19332
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10458
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11197
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11119
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12856
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10468
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5916
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11878
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10545
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5998
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11087
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10795
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6445
DeviasWormKatana4221%6467
DeviasWormKris4221%10512
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10532
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6017
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12845
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11125
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11785
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11631
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11399
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11016
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11084
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11035
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10959
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%810748
DeviasWormRena +32440%928885
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1682
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%493713
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3259556
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%642281
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332394
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%796160
DeviasWormApple380%76248
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136012
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186027
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67361
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309223
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30443
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42535
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42201
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25315
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27084
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26753
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26607
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29667
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27234
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42098
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30492
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26487
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26292
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27136
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30263
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30474
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26582
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30657
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26625
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30143
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41754
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26916
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30693
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26433
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30515
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24692
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42001
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24676
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24374
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24281
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5998
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11087
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6467
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11197
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11399
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11016
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24356
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11084
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11249
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5916
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6445
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24556
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11119
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11157
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11428
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11048
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24173
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1051284
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6418
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24747
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11212
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159903
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5408
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5378
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375189
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1167908
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1167526
DeviasYetiRena +32920%928885
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%810748
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4054227
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3259556
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8283
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%493713
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1682
DeviasYetiImp1010%3438501
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%642281
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332394
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27758
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%796160
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136012
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186027
DeviasYetiApple60%76248
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11785
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12856
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11934
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19332
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11878
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18631
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10545
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10610
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12845
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11840
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10458
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12984
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11631
NoriaAgonApple2939%76248
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10795
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10468
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11112
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11111
NoriaAgonMace642%9759
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18631
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11249
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10743
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10737
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10545
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11157
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11631
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5998
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11119
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11212
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11785
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11125
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10458
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12845
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11934
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10532
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11263
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12984
NoriaAgonKris552%10512
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5916
NoriaAgonKatana532%6467
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12856
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6445
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11016
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11428
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11098
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11840
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051284
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11399
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11035
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11084
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19332
NoriaAgonBow502%11098
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6418
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10610
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10959
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11048
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11878
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11087
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6017
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4251
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5408
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5378
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1167526
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1682
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375189
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1167908
NoriaAgonRena +3100%928885
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%810748
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%493713
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%796160
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186027
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%642281
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136012
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332394
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3259556
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76248
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11035
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11098
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11263
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11111
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10795
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11098
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11112
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10959
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4646%11125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11631
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12845
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18631
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10743
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12984
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10545
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9759
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11840
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10610
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19332
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12856
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10512
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10737
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11934
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10458
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5408
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10532
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4251
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%493713
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5378
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1167908
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375189
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1167526
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%810748
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%928885
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3259556
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%642281
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332394
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136012
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186027
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%796160
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76248
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7357%19332
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6956%11785
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10610
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11934
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18631
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6666%11878
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10458
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6556%12845
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12856
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10545
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12984
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11840
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5975%11631
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%493713
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4251
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1167908
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375189
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1167526
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5408
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5378
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%928885
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%810748
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%796160
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332394
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3259556
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186027
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136012
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%642281
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3722235%106824
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76248
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10468
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18631
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11878
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19332
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11263
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11035
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12845
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10532
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12856
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10458
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10743
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10512
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9759
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10545
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10610
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11631
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11840
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11125
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10737
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11934
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12984
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11112
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11098
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5378
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375189
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%493713
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1167526
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5408
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%928885
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%810748
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1167908
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3259556
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136012
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186027
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332394
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%796160
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%642281
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76248
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6017
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11399
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051284
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11016
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11428
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5998
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11249
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11048
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5916
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11197
NoriaForest MonKris322%10512
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10532
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10610
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12984
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11840
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11934
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11119
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11157
NoriaForest MonVine Armor282%11111
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10545
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10795
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19332
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11878
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11084
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12845
NoriaForest MonMace242%9759
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11631
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11212
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11263
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10468
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10458
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11112
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11785
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11035
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11125
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11098
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11087
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1167526
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10737
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10743
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18631
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4251
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10959
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5408
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375189
NoriaForest MonRena +381%928885
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1167908
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%493713
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%796160
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1682
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%810748
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3259556
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%642281
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76248
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19332
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12984
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12845
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12856
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18631
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%493713
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4251
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1167908
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375189
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1167526
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5378
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5408
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%810748
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%928885
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3259556
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%642281
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%796160
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332394
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136012
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186027
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10260732%8282
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9767
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8351
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88071100%8351
NoriaHunterApple20712%76248
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10737
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12856
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11263
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10545
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10610
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11111
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10959
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10458
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11428
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11125
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11016
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11785
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051284
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10532
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10468
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11212
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11112
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12984
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10743
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11631
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11840
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11119
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11035
NoriaHunterMace352%9759
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11087
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12845
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11399
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11098
NoriaHunterBow332%11098
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19332
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11878
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11084
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11249
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10795
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18631
NoriaHunterKris312%10512
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11934
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375189
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4251
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5408
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1167908
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1167526
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%928885
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%493713
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%810748
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%642281
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332394
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186027
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1682
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136012
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442927%18631
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442827%19332
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76248
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%493713
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4251
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5408
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375189
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5378
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1167526
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1167908
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%928885
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%810748
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%796160
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332394
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3259556
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136012
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%642281
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186027
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76248
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24747
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11399
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11631
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6418
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10512
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11098
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9759
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5998
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19332
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11125
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10959
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12845
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11048
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11878
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11157
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11249
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11098
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6017
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11016
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10737
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11428
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11840
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11934
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24374
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11197
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11212
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11111
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11119
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11035
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051284
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12856
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10610
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10468
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11112
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10458
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11263
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10743
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10795
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6467
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12984
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11785
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18631
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11084
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10545
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11087
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24281
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24676
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5916
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6445
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10532
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1167908
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159903
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5378
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1167526
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375189
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5408
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%928885
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%810748
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%493713
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3259556
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%642281
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%796160
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136012
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332394
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186027
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316636%796160
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025208
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%935553
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642486
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641038
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1110713
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%909893
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1073296
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023206
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051284
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1387730
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1167908
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025108
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1072312
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1024633
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2311881
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936308
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176441
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%641785
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%937962
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055359
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%872550
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027256
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431170
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283329
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147722%52189
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173652
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308439
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310096
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308028
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52287
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77537
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%77977
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146972%174600
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283244
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64478
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308778
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308143
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146312%174865
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77743
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283662
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%173088
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51955
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65970
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64233
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64476
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308644
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%174966
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77587
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281571
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52129
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174191
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145322%77610
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311895
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144892%64085
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173231
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144512%67790
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77786
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1387730
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21682
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159903
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375189
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1167526
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56160
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56790
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1167908
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186914
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3259556
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%810748
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%928885
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24701
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3438501
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4054227
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%493713
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%642281
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%796160
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332394
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136012
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186027
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267334%431170
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67790
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77587
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%77977
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283662
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%935553
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283244
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77743
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52129
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%936308
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154432%310096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64478
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154332%308778
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311895
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%641785
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77786
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%308028
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52287
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%937962
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77537
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153672%308439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641428
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%641038
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308644
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642486
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51955
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64476
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64233
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65970
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308143
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152282%283329
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64085
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77610
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1387730
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21682
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159903
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176441
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56790
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176236
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1167908
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375189
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1167526
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351051%56160
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44501%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%928885
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%810748
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24370%186914
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3259556
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3438501
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4054227
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%493713
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%796160
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%642281
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332394
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136012
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186027
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30263
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30492
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42201
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42001
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62441
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62268
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27234
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27084
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26916
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62244
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62409
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30443
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62364
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42241
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30657
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42098
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29667
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62234
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24747
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11048
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26607
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30474
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6418
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24281
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24374
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11157
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26625
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26753
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6467
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5916
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26582
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5998
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24676
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24692
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431170
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1110713
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051284
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%909893
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308143
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308439
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641428
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642486
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030323
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055359
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936308
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%937962
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027256
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%935553
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1025208
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222903%641038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308778
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1025108
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308028
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222083%641785
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311895
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1024633
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310096
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308644
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220053%1023206
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1387730
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2311881
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176441
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159903
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1167908
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375189
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176236
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1167526
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%186914
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3438501
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%810748
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%928885
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3259556
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4054227
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81917
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%642281
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%493713
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%796160
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332394
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136012
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186027
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368214%431170
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987114%1055359
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863083%1051284
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756273%311895
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756023%283244
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754223%283662
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753793%308644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753343%308778
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752263%283329
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750513%937962
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749523%1025208
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749363%642486
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748973%1027256
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748853%1023206
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748843%1024633
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748703%641785
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748353%936308
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748223%308439
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747763%308143
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747643%641428
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747093%641038
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744893%935553
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744403%281571
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743873%1025108
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742263%1030323
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741753%308028
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739593%310096
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194392%1387730
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719231%2311881
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484091%3259556
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477701%159903
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464191%1167908
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176236
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462951%375189
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1167526
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462081%176441
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4054227
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3438501
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235740%810748
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232330%928885
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%186914
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81917
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%642281
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37790%796160
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%332394
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136012
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186027
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%493713
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42001
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62409
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41754
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29667
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181101
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194790
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62268
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194719
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62244
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62441
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62234
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182724
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42098
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181913
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30474
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30657
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30492
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208493
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194651
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207995
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27758
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19722
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431170
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055359
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117063%1051284
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1025208
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112993%1027256
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025108
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110933%1023206
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109843%1024633
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91543%641785
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308644
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308028
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64478
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%935553
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283329
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283662
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64476
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308439
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89673%311895
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642486
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89543%937962
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89473%641038
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308143
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281571
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64085
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308778
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87963%310096
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936308
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87893%283244
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64233
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87513%641428
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672732%1387730
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2311881
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159903
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1167908
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1167526
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%375189
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176236
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176441
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%186914
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3259556
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%810748
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%928885
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3438501
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4054227
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%642281
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%796160
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81917
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332394
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%493713
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136012
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186027
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208493
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24173
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62364
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431170
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64476
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174600
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174966
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191418
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77743
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180334
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180661
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52129
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51955
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77587
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77977
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180020
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191326
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173652
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1387730
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52287
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181069
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192046
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77537
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181014
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77610
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179999
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173231
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174865
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190782
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173088
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190962
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21682
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64085
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174191
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64233
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56160
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56790
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159903
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1167908
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375189
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1167526
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4054227
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%928885
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%810748
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24701
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3438501
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186914
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136012
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3259556
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%796160
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19722
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%642281
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332394
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431170
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67790
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77610
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174191
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174865
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192466
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180334
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207995
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190962
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192614
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192046
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191576
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191418
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77977
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181069
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181014
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173652
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191326
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180661
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179999
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173231
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192692
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77587
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77743
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174966
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77786
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194790
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180026
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77537
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174600
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193190
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208493
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173088
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190782
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65970
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180020
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1387730
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83644
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56790
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159903
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1167526
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1167908
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56160
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375189
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%810748
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%928885
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%493713
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186914
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3259556
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19722
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27758
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24701
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3438501
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4054227
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%796160
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%642281
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332394
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136012
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186027
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11197
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10795
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5916
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10532
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10512
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5998
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10458
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6017
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11084
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6445
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11111
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6418
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26582
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11934
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10743
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9759
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24173
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11157
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051284
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11087
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24692
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24374
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24281
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10610
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11785
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10737
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11428
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25315
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11048
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11263
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11631
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26916
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11840
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24676
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26753
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24356
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11098
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27084
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27136
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11212
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26487
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10959
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11035
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11119
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11112
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26607
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10468
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6467
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26625
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11125
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11878
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11098
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27234
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11016
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10545
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641038
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2527690
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5430966
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2061310
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2060564
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5430225
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1833227
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3208902
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5433780
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1233947
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1240079
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2059520
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1798732
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2059136
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1800821
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3833850
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2056907
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1890968
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2394562
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2311881
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4054227
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1047874
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1167526
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3259556
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673319
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159903
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%673762
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1167908
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3438501
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%928885
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120553
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%810748
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216446
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98535
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%642281
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%796160
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%493713
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332394
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78673
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136012
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186027
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1378863
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168073
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1326793
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026706
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1308812
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1377473
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1416714
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%798515
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271051
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1309586
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337364
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%980876
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418550
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%857361
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1281505
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1021926
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1331179
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427389
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1376760
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022668
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1329221
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416214
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99469
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87275
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1369097
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2059136
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1394388
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1231152
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2059520
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2056907
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2060564
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2061310
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1367984
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1890968
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1027184
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%741128
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2394562
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%784069
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1006224
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1009162
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1054830
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1010899
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%785204
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1092973
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172089
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1010156
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741061
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1026520
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1171192
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173038
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1010961
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1027749
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%794518
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1007253
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3259556
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2311881
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4054227
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3438501
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496222
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673319
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1391878
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159903
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1514776
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1309586
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%673762
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1326793
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1308812
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1167908
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391245
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1167526
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%928885
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%810748
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120553
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115196
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98535
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216446
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95471
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%796160
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%642281
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332394
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136012
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%493713
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78673
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186027
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1073006
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%794910
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%789185
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%794649
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1026275
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1057430
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%795173
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1027337
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%789299
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%752639
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%790346
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%788337
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%980876
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1073296
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1110713
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1021225
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1072312
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%745360
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%737030
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81917
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330530%785204
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330170%1369097
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330150%1009162
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330010%1026520
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329930%1173038
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329920%2060564
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329610%2059520
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329340%1007253
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328870%1394388
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328830%741061
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328770%1010899
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328730%1172089
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328620%1231152
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328360%2056907
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328260%2061310
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328120%1010156
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328080%1054830
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327820%784069
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327640%1171192
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327620%741128
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327550%794518
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327380%1027184
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326940%1367984
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326740%1027749
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326520%1006224
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326040%2059136
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324900%1010961
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316220%1890968
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156310%2394562
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596280%2311881
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3259556
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159903
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761690%673762
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1167908
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761040%673319
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60940%1167526
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4054227
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338670%928885
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115196
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%810748
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95471
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3438501
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216446
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13770%120553
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12420%98535
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%796160
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%642281
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332394
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78673
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136012
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186027
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%493713
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1057430
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%980876
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%857361
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%789185
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%789299
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%794649
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1026275
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%794910
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%752639
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1073296
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1072312
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%745360
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737030
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1027337
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1073006
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%788337
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1021225
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%795173
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%790346
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%798515
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81917
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99469
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1890968
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741061
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1798732
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2061310
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2059520
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1231152
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2060564
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2056907
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1367984
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%741128
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1233947
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1800821
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2527690
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2059136
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%784069
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1240079
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1394388
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1833227
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1369097
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%785204
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2394562
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2311881
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3438501
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1047874
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159903
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1167908
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%673762
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673319
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1167526
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3259556
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%928885
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%810748
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95471
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216446
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120553
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%642281
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78673
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332394
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%796160
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98535
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136012
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186027
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%493713
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%789299
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022668
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1026275
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%857361
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%752639
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026706
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%798515
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%980876
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%790346
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%788337
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1027337
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281505
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331179
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%789185
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%737030
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%794649
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%745360
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4054227
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5531708
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5430966
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5433780
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5760292
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5430225
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5762872
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3833850
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3208902
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3160283
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3438501
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3259556
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2394562
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2311881
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4054227
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%745360
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1057430
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%789185
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1026275
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%790346
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%794649
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%752639
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%794910
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%737030
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1073006
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%788337
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1027337
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1073296
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1021225
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1072312
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%909893
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%789299
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%795173
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1110713
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1047874
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159903
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%872550
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%493713
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%928885
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%810748
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1167526
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%796160
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332394
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1167908
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%642281
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375189
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108974
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108748
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186027
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%784069
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1798732
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741061
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1800821
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2056907
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1369097
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%741128
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1833227
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%785204
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1367984
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2059520
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1240079
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%794518
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136012
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2060564
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1394388
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2061310
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1231152
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2059136
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1233947
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99469
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1890968
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186914
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78673
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1010156
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1010961
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1026520
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1006224
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1007253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1027184
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1010899
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1054830
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1027749
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1009162
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81917
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496222
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1514776
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1308812
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271051
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1326793
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1391878
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173038
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1171192
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172089
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391245
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1092973
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1309586
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673319
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95471
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%673762
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98535
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216446
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77977
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120553
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190782
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191326
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192614
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180334
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52189
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192692
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179999
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87275
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77587
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174191
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191576
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77786
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173088
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174600
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65970
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181069
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173231
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192466
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193190
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174966
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77743
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77610
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52287
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180661
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173652
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190962
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192046
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174865
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77537
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180026
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181014
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180020
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281505
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%980876
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%857361
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1329221
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24701
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14070972
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8883581
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8879476
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11111074
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3438501
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4054227
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3160283
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3259556
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2394562
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2311881
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1047874
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159903
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%928885
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418550
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427389
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026706
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1027337
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%810748
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1021926
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%980876
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1168073
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022668
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1329221
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%790346
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1026275
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1331179
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%789299
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1057430
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1416714
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%798515
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%737030
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%788337
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416214
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%789185
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1281505
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%745360
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337364
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%857361
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406104
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1833227
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1798732
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1800821
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5430966
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2527690
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5430225
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5433780
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3833850
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3208902
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5531708
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%493713
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%796160
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332394
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%642281
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186027
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1167526
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1167908
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1240079
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2061310
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1233947
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136012
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2056907
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2059520
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2060564
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111340
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2059136
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111586
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78673
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%741128
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1367984
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%794518
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741061
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%785204
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%784069
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1394388
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1369097
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1027749
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1010961
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1054830
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1027184
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1009162
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1026520
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1007253
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1092973
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1514776
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1006224
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1010899
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673319
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1171192
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496222
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1010156
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391245
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1391878
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173038
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%673762
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172089
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1890968
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120553
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87275
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115196
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1231152
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216446
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99469
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1309586
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1308812
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1326793
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271051
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1376760
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1377473
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1378863
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98535
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52287
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308143
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641428
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64085
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52129
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65970
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95471
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%935553
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64233
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308644
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310096
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%937962
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308028
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64478
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642486
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283662
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52189
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308778
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308439
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64476
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936308
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311895
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283244
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641038
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281571
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%641785
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283329
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24701
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431170
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52287
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311895
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77610
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77977
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67790
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64478
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%641785
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641428
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77537
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308028
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281571
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%935553
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77743
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308778
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%937962
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936308
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52189
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283244
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283329
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64085
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642486
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52129
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64476
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308143
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64233
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77786
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77587
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51955
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641038
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308439
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%310096
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283662
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65970
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308644
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21682
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176441
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159903
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375189
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56160
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1167908
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56790
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1167526
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176236
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24701
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3259556
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4054227
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186914
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%810748
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%928885
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3438501
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%493713
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%642281
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332394
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136012
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%796160
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186027
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26916
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62244
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62441
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42535
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30693
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30263
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62364
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27234
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27084
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24556
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11048
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27136
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24692
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41754
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11157
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29667
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30515
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24173
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42098
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6017
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30443
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30657
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42201
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6445
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26753
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24676
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24281
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6418
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42241
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5998
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30143
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26625
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30474
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30492
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24374
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6467
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1416714
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1377473
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%798515
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1331179
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1378863
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1281505
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168073
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427389
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1308812
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1329221
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%857361
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%980876
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1376760
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337364
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271051
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1309586
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1021926
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1326793
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418550
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416214
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022668
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026706
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759791
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2311881
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159903
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1167908
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%673762
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3438501
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673319
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3259556
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1167526
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99469
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%810748
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%928885
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4054227
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87275
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71444
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115196
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%642281
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%796160
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332394
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186027
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308439
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136012
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051284
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1024633
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308143
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308028
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311895
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025208
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308778
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64085
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025108
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493713
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641038
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310096
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937962
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%641785
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055359
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64233
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023206
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283329
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281571
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641428
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1798732
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1833227
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1800821
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%741128
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2059136
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%794518
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1231152
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1394388
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1233947
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2059520
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2060564
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1367984
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2061310
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2056907
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1369097
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%784069
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1240079
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%785204
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741061
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1890968
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2394562
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1054830
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1026520
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1007253
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1010156
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1010899
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1027184
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1006224
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1027749
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1009162
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1010961
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2311881
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1047874
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1167526
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159903
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%673762
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1167908
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673319
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4054227
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%928885
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3259556
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98535
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3438501
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%810748
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95471
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216446
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120553
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%796160
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%642281
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332394
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%493713
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78673
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136012
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186027
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1281505
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1329221
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1331179
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168073
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%794910
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%798515
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%980876
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1057430
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%794649
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1026275
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%790346
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%737030
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%788337
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%857361
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1027337
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%789299
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%752639
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%789185
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%745360
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%795173
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99469
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1054830
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1006224
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418550
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1027184
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391245
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1007253
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1309586
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427389
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1308812
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1009162
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1027749
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1010899
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1173038
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1172089
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1376760
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1391878
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1378863
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1416714
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1377473
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337364
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1326793
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1171192
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271051
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1010156
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1092973
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1514776
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16860%1026520
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1496222
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1010961
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416214
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1890968
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2311881
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159903
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%673762
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4054227
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1167526
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1167908
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673319
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%928885
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%810748
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3259556
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87275
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115196
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95471
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%642281
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%796160
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332394
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3438501
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71444
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78673
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136012
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98535
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051284
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186027
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1021225
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%909893
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1024633
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1072312
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1073296
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%493713
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1073006
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%937962
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027256
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1110713
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023206
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055359
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936308
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025208
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025108
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030323
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%935553
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2061310
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2060564
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1833227
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2056907
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2527690
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1798732
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3208902
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2059520
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1240079
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1394388
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3833850
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2059136
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1369097
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1231152
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1233947
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1800821
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1367984
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1890968
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2394562
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2311881
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3259556
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4054227
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1047874
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3438501
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159903
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1167908
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673319
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%673762
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1167526
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%928885
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98535
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120553
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%810748
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216446
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%796160
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%642281
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332394
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136012
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%493713
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78673
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337364
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186027
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%798515
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168073
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427389
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1057430
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1027337
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026706
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022668
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1329221
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1021926
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1331179
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1416714
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1281505
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1378863
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416214
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1026275
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1377473
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%980876
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%857361
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%789185
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1376760
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418550
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%795173
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%737030
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%789299
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%745360
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87275
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%790346
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115196
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%788337
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8879476
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5762872
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5760292
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8883581
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5531708
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4054227
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3438501
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3160283
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2394562
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2311881
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3259556
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%493713
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1047874
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159903
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%928885
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%810748
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%796160
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%642281
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332394
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186027
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136012
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78673
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1231152
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1394388
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2060564
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1369097
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2059136
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1367984
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2061310
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2056907
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2059520
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172089
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1026520
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1010899
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%794518
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741061
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1027184
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%785204
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1010156
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%741128
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1006224
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1009162
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1171192
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173038
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1027749
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1010961
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1092973
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%784069
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1007253
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1054830
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1391878
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1326793
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1514776
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1308812
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391245
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1309586
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496222
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115196
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98535
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120553
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216446
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95471
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3833850
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2527690
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1833227
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5433780
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1800821
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5430966
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3208902
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5531708
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5430225
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1798732
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2394562
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2059136
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2061310
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2056907
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1233947
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2060564
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2059520
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1240079
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2311881
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4054227
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1047874
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3259556
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159903
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1167526
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673319
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1167908
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%673762
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120553
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%928885
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3438501
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216446
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%810748
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332394
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%796160
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%642281
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136012
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78673
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186027
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%493713
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271051
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1331179
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1377473
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496222
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1309586
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391245
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337364
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1376760
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1281505
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022668
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1416714
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1308812
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427389
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418550
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1329221
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1326793
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026706
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1514776
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1391878
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1021926
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168073
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416214
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1378863
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759791
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1027337
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%857361
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1057430
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%798515
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3438501
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%980876
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1026275
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2311881
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159903
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%673762
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1167526
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99469
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673319
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95471
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1167908
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115196
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3259556
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4054227
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%928885
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%810748
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71444
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%642281
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87275
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332394
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%796160
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186027
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283662
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136012
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641428
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1024633
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283244
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025108
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023206
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308439
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308644
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642486
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%935553
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937962
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%909893
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308143
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311895
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81917
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055359
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308778
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283329
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17991149%14070972
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17987559%11111074
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17982529%4618279
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4501172%8883581
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4489412%8879476
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2721461%4054227
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71976451%3160283
ArenaSchriker7Imp1433961%3438501
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1344221%3259556
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1972191%2394562
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5596620%2311881
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning590990%493713
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487450%1047874
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393910%159903
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243700%928885
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196570%810748
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69900%332394
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69000%642281
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68380%796160
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52320%186027
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%136012
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28860%78673
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5430966
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21550%5430225
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3833850
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5433780
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3880%1798732
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2059520
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1231152
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2056907
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1240079
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1233947
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3208902
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2060564
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2527690
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2061310
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1833227
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2059136
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1800821
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120553
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216446
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98535
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5039683%2059136
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5039103%2061310
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5037083%1800821
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5032273%2060564
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5030573%2059520
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5030143%3208902
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5029453%1798732
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5027813%2056907
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5027573%5430966
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5024633%1240079
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5021053%5430225
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5020213%2527690
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5019613%5433780
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5019203%1833227
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5017923%3833850
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5008223%1233947
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63339502%1890968
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61674311%1387730
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11636071%2394562
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014261%2311881
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858491%3259556
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823111%1047874
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647680%1167526
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646400%673319
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644790%1167908
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644680%673762
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4054227
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3438501
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408750%928885
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333390%810748
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314800%216446
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283240%120553
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193480%98535
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%493713
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83180%642281
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82980%796160
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65380%332394
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48130%78673
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44570%136012
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25290%186027
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416214
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022668
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%857361
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1309586
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337364
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1281505
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026706
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1331179
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%980876
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1376760
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418550
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1416714
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1271051
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427389
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1329221
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1326793
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%798515
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1308812
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168073
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1378863
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1021926
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1377473
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99469
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87275
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115196
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71444
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11112
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5408
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24356
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309223
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11125
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27234
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11119
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11197
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314764%309223
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216653%181069
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216533%180661
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216303%194719
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216013%181101
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215893%179999
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215773%207995
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215763%192046
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215593%62364
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215433%62234
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215423%182724
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215053%193190
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214833%190782
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214773%62409
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214533%191326
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214443%180334
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214233%181014
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214113%192692
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214063%194651
AtlansBahamutBlade213943%208493
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213453%62441
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213443%180026
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213403%181913
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213383%62268
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213313%62244
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213103%192614
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212973%191418
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212883%190962
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212843%194790
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212183%191576
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212073%180020
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210793%192466
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159822%1387730
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395051%83644
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262251%54229
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262211%54549
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162101%375189
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60521%1167908
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60401%1167526
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41581%3259556
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731760%810748
AtlansBahamutRena +330220%928885
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26200%27758
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%493713
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17290%8283
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15490%4054227
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19722
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3438501
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8300%24701
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%796160
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%642281
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332394
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136012
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186027
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11840
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10532
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6418
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11428
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12845
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11048
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24356
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5998
AtlansBahamutKris140%10512
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11112
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10959
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11785
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11631
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11119
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10545
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24173
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5916
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24374
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10743
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10468
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10737
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6017
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11878
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11016
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24556
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11934
AtlansBahamutMace110%9759
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11084
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11035
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6445
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10610
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19332
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6467
AtlansBahamutBow100%11098
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11399
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12984
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051284
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11212
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11098
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10795
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18631
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11157
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12856
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24281
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11197
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11263
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11111
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10458
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11125
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11087
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24676
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6514344%5762872
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6513984%5430966
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6509814%2527690
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6509044%5531708
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6508704%5760292
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6507464%3208902
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6505544%5433780
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6498394%3833850
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6494144%5430225
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72670642%3160283
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61341891%1387730
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11315631%2394562
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria902101%3259556
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel862731%4054227
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker817461%1798732
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm813631%1800821
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade810051%1833227
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5806801%2311881
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0653840%1047874
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526320%216446
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520070%1167908
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7519730%673319
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517270%673762
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516400%1167526
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3438501
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330900%928885
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268890%810748
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136200%332394
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66370%796160
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66190%642281
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39260%78673
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35860%136012
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%493713
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20120%186027
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021926
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1027184
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418550
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1309586
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1010899
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1010156
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1054830
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1377473
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271051
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022668
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337364
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173038
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1326793
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1026520
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1514776
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391245
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1092973
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427389
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1376760
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1378863
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1171192
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1009162
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496222
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172089
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416214
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1308812
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1027749
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026706
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1416714
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1010961
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1391878
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71444
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87275
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95471
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115196
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12224456%5430225
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12201076%5430966
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12194686%5531708
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12193746%5760292
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12189576%5433780
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12181476%5762872
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73151512%3160283
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3049852%3208902
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3043202%3833850
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3438501
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61591821%1387730
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11556891%2394562
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4054227
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5959220%2311881
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779070%1047874
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747140%3259556
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning535380%493713
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388180%928885
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317230%810748
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100780%642281
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100410%332394
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99610%796160
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74910%186027
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52260%136012
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45440%78673
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1171192
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1010156
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1054830
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%785204
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1010899
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1514776
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1006224
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1391878
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496222
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1007253
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1309586
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1010961
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1027184
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741061
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172089
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1026520
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173038
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1092973
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%784069
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1027749
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%741128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1326793
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271051
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391245
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1009162
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%794518
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1308812
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87275
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98535
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115196
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95471
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120553
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622056016%14070972
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415116411%8883581
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414771611%8879476
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414402411%11111074
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12842113%4054227
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3438501
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178853%3259556
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77264792%3160283
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63663281%1387730
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13580551%2394562
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52210581%2311881
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01794100%1047874
AtlansDeath CentRena +3892910%928885
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728500%810748
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%493713
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230540%796160
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229610%332394
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228330%642281
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171170%186027
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117040%136012
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106050%78673
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1833227
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1800821
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9830%1798732
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1231152
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2056907
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741061
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2061310
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2059136
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1369097
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%785204
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1394388
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%784069
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2059520
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1367984
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1233947
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%741128
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%794518
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1240079
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2060564
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1027749
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1054830
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1007253
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1027184
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1010156
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1010961
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1006224
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1009162
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1026520
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1010899
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98535
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95471
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216446
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120553
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62364
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42098
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27234
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27084
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27136
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26607
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309223
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62409
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30474
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26582
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24556
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24676
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24692
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181913
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1387730
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181101
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54549
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24281
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194719
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26916
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62244
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30657
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26487
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62268
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182724
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208493
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30143
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19722
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1167526
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26292
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194651
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41754
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54229
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%796160
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%928885
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62234
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24356
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19332
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18631
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%493713
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12845
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12856
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12984
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114404100%14752
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3097855%1110713
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2816744%1073296
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2812234%909893
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2811934%1027256
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2811854%937962
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2811554%1073006
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2811224%642486
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2809814%1072312
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2808094%1051284
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2807444%641428
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2805894%1025108
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2803864%641785
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2803454%935553
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2803044%1055359
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2802704%641038
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2802304%1030323
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2800774%936308
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2800044%1025208
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2799364%1023206
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2796164%1024633
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32538894%872550
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61271882%1387730
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5766491%2311881
AtlansGreat BahaImp593311%3438501
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1496711%375189
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495361%1167908
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4494531%176441
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493001%1167526
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490231%176236
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit344971%186914
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337241%3259556
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4054227
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256680%810748
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249750%928885
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119550%81917
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49150%642281
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48130%796160
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38880%332394
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%493713
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24380%136012
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15800%186027
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182724
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62409
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42535
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190782
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194651
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42098
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191418
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62268
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62364
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41754
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194719
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208493
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42201
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62244
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191326
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192046
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42241
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207995
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192466
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62441
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192692
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190962
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42001
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193190
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194790
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191576
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62234
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181913
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181101
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1280%192614
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8283
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27758
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24701
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19722
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%790346
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1073296
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%737030
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1057430
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1027337
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1026275
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%789299
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%909893
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%745360
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%795173
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1110713
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1021225
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%794649
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%788337
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1072312
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%752639
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1073006
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%794910
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%789185
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%872550
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2311881
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1387730
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375189
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108974
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108748
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1167526
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1167908
AtlansHydraRena +340%928885
AtlansHydraImp40%3438501
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4054227
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%810748
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%642281
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3259556
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178805%1110713
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177535%1051284
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177445%794649
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177265%1073006
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177255%1027256
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177005%1025108
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176955%1030323
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176835%909893
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176805%752639
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176465%1024633
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176085%794910
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176085%1073296
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176085%1021225
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175995%795173
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175845%1023206
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175275%1055359
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174865%1025208
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174575%1072312
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141904%872550
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670662%1387730
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543171%2311881
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128501%375189
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27831%1167526
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27351%1167908
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526711%108974
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526561%108748
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23511%81917
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22151%3259556
AtlansLizard KinImp21311%3438501
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21061%4054227
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714710%810748
AtlansLizard KinRena +314150%928885
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%186914
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%493713
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%796160
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%642281
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332394
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%136012
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186027
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181014
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174865
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180026
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174966
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193190
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192046
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181069
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207995
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191576
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192614
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208493
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194651
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181913
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194719
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191326
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191418
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192466
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173088
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179999
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182724
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173652
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194790
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173231
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180334
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192692
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174600
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181101
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180661
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180020
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190782
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24701
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174191
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190962
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19722
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3049765%1030323
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3046295%1055359
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3045395%1025108
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3045145%1027256
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3044715%1051284
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3044315%1110713
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3044275%1024633
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3043245%936308
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3042625%1025208
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3042285%1073006
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3042045%1073296
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3041095%1021225
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3040255%937962
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3037365%1072312
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3035085%935553
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3032035%1023206
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3029055%909893
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32349844%872550
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185232%1387730
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711461%2311881
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540801%3259556
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458481%1167908
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454931%176236
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454841%108974
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453161%176441
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452961%1167526
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451961%375189
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451651%108748
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450921%186914
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4054227
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231850%810748
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231790%928885
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214630%81917
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3438501
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51330%493713
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44920%642281
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44210%796160
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36790%332394
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23080%136012
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13910%186027
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190782
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181101
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180661
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192614
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62244
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62441
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208493
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180026
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62234
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190962
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181069
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193190
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194719
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191418
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191326
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207995
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194790
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62409
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62364
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192046
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179999
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181014
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180334
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194651
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%180020
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191576
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182724
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181913
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62268
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192692
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192466
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27758
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8283
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19722
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24701
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52129
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64478
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431170
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936308
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641428
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1387730
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%937962
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642486
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64085
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283329
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308644
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67790
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%641785
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281571
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64233
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311895
AtlansSoldierImp13%3438501
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1167908
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181324%309223
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110222%194790
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109692%173231
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109602%173088
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109592%181069
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109122%77537
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109102%181014
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109082%194719
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109002%77977
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108992%174191
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108962%194651
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108852%192692
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108792%192466
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108782%77786
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108732%174865
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108702%191418
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108422%191576
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108392%173652
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108082%77587
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108032%77610
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108022%191326
AtlansValkyrieBlade108002%208493
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107972%180661
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107842%174966
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107632%174600
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107622%77743
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107572%193190
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107502%180026
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107422%180020
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107162%190782
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106952%192046
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106932%207995
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106922%180334
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106792%179999
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106072%192614
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106012%190962
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689932%1387730
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356431%83644
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36061%1167526
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35451%1167908
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335221%56790
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335151%56160
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135091%375189
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3259556
AtlansValkyrieRena +318280%928885
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17410%19722
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717170%810748
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4054227
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12950%186914
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12840%24701
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%493713
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3438501
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8450%27758
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%796160
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3240%642281
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%332394
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136012
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%186027
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11098
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6445
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6467
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11084
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26582
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5916
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11157
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11399
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26625
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24374
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11048
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11428
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5998
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11016
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24692
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11197
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6418
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11119
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24281
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26487
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051284
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26753
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25315
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24356
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6017
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24747
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11087
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24676
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26607
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10959
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11212
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11111
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11744834%309223
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1149503%174191
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1147863%193190
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1145033%181913
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1142973%194651
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1142963%173652
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1142763%194719
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1142463%182724
AtlansVeparTower Shield1142343%192046
AtlansVeparBlade1141923%208493
AtlansVeparLight Spear1141863%181014
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1141813%192466
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1140943%192614
AtlansVeparBerdysh1140703%194790
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1140533%180334
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1140413%173088
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1140393%174966
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1140313%181069
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1140083%192692
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1139813%180020
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1139353%173231
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1138943%191418
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1138683%180661
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1138383%180026
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1137533%181101
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1137003%191576
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1136923%174600
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1136353%190782
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1135993%191326
AtlansVeparLight Saber1135553%190962
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1135233%174865
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1133633%207995
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1133523%179999
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6880482%1387730
AtlansVeparDevils Key677272%1167908
AtlansVeparDevils Eye676852%1167526
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530041%83644
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341181%54549
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339701%54229
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336331%56790
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334921%375189
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333421%56160
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174280%810748
AtlansVeparRena +3172550%928885
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168610%493713
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164870%27758
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125340%186914
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116400%3259556
AtlansVeparImp112880%3438501
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109990%19722
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91130%24701
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48450%4054227
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31200%642281
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31180%796160
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25920%332394
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%136012
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10060%186027
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26582
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26625
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25315
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24374
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24173
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24692
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24747
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26487
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24556
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26607
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24676
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26753
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24356
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24281
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10458
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11048
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6445
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10610
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11399
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19332
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11878
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6017
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10743
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5998
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051284
AtlansVeparMace300%9759
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11428
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11119
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11084
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11087
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11111
AtlansVeparKris290%10512
AtlansVeparBow290%11098
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11631
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11840
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10959
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10545
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11249
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11125
AtlansVeparKatana260%6467
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6418
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12856
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5916
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10532
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11197
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12984
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11263
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11035
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11016
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12845
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10468
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11934
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11098
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10795
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11112
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10737
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11785
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11157
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11212
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1682
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309223
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427389
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1281505
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1027337
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1026275
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%857361
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65483%1418550
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%798515
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65033%1022668
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1329221
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1376760
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1377473
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1057430
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1331179
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%980876
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1021926
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1416214
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337364
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1026706
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168073
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1378863
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62703%1416714
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%759791
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1387730
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2311881
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%737030
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%789299
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%788337
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%745360
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%790346
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%789185
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%752639
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3259556
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%794649
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%794910
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111586
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1167908
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1167526
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%795173
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111340
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3438501
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%928885
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%810748
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4054227
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115196
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87275
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99469
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71444
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%642281
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%796160
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332394
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%493713
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136012
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186027
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105654%1057430
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1021225
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99013%798515
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98303%790346
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98273%794649
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98163%980876
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97973%1026275
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97883%789185
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97753%1072312
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97703%794910
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97613%752639
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97603%745360
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%737030
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97003%857361
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96713%795173
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96533%1027337
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96283%1073006
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96113%1073296
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95853%788337
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95513%789299
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%872550
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1387730
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2311881
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%375189
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111340
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17171%1167908
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108748
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111586
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516571%108974
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1167526
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3259556
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3438501
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4054227
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%928885
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78320%810748
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186914
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81917
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99469
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%642281
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%796160
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%493713
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332394
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%136012
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186027
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192046
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194790
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51955
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193190
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180661
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192614
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174966
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64233
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191576
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77743
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173652
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64478
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173088
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181014
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179999
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52287
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191418
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191326
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64085
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180020
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77610
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174191
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182724
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77587
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174600
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77537
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190782
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190962
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180334
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192692
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180026
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174865
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173231
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77977
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192466
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181069
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77786
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19722
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1054830
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496222
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173038
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391245
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1026520
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172089
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1416714
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1376760
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416214
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1007253
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1010899
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1514776
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1326793
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1377473
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1309586
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271051
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1010961
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1006224
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337364
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1171192
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1027184
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1378863
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418550
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1009162
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1092973
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1890968
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1010156
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427389
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308812
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1391878
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1027749
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1387730
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1167526
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1167908
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4054227
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2311881
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%673762
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673319
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87275
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115196
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810748
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98535
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3259556
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78673
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%928885
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95471
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136012
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3438501
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%642281
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210631100%10907
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80332%1281505
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1329221
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168073
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1331179
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%980876
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406104
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%798515
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%795173
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%790346
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%857361
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%745360
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1027337
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%794910
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%789185
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%794649
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%737030
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1057430
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%788337
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1026275
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%789299
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%752639
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1387730
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4054227
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2311881
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3438501
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3259556
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111586
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375189
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1167526
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111340
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1167908
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%928885
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%810748
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71444
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99469
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87275
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%796160
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%642281
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332394
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%493713
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136012
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186027
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51955
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308644
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77610
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308439
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%641785
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174865
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173652
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52129
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308028
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77977
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64085
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64478
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310096
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52189
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77537
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65970
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174191
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64233
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281571
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173088
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283662
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308778
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174966
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283329
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311895
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283244
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186914
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77587
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77743
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77786
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230425%745360
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206335%1110713
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205595%737030
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205495%1073006
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205215%1021225
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205205%789299
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204835%790346
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204685%1073296
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204595%752639
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204385%1072312
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203765%795173
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203655%788337
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203645%794649
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203315%1030323
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203085%909893
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202755%789185
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202655%794910
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167204%872550
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683112%1387730
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52411%1025108
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51831%1055359
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51521%1023206
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51021%1024633
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50671%1027256
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50451%1025208
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49271%1051284
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549241%2311881
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134061%375189
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532751%108974
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32721%1167526
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532591%108748
TarkanMutantDevils Key31971%1167908
TarkanMutantImp27341%3438501
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717190%810748
TarkanMutantRena +316590%928885
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16300%3259556
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15120%4054227
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%186914
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9990%81917
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%493713
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%642281
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%796160
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332394
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136012
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186027
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191418
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77537
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77977
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180026
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174191
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77743
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77587
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180334
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180661
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77786
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192466
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179999
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77610
TarkanMutantBlade100%208493
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181069
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190962
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67790
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173088
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207995
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173652
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193190
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192692
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181014
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190782
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191326
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180020
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191576
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192614
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65970
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174966
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174600
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194790
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173231
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174865
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192046
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24701
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427389
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53364%1026706
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%789299
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1329221
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%745360
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1416714
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%789185
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1026275
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1027337
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1337364
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50894%1416214
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%980876
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022668
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%857361
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%798515
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1021926
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1331179
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%788337
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168073
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1281505
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%737030
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%790346
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1057430
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406104
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418550
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1387730
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2311881
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610321%111340
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1167526
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111586
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1167908
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3438501
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3259556
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%810748
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%928885
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4054227
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115196
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87275
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71444
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99469
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%642281
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%796160
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332394
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%493713
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136012
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186027
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64476
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283244
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308143
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936308
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281571
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308778
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64233
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64478
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308028
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641038
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283662
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%641785
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310096
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52287
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642486
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308439
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%937962
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%935553
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311895
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308644
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641428
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64085
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173038
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1171192
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496222
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172089
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1514776
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1092973
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271051
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427389
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759791
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1308812
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1378863
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1309586
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337364
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1416714
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418550
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416214
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1377473
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1326793
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022668
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168073
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1387730
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026706
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1021926
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1391878
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391245
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3259556
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2311881
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1167526
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1329221
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%673762
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4054227
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1376760
TarkanZaikanRena +320%928885
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%810748
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%798515
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673319
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%857361
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1331179
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281505
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1167908
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11084
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11125
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6418
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18631
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4251
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%642281
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41754
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83644
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190782
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186027
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308439
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283329
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936308
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%795173
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1057430
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%794910
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1021225
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1073006
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1027337
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%790346
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%794649
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%872550
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%788337
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1026275
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1073296
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%789299
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1072312
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%789185
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%980876
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%796160
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%642281
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2311881
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108748
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1167908
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1167526
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108974
9Ax WarriorImp840%3438501
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375189
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%745360
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%737030
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3259556
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4054227
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1110713
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%752639
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332394
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186027
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%810748
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%928885
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186914
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81917
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99469
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%493713
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174600
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52129
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191326
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180661
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174865
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77786
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179999
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77977
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191418
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181069
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77610
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173652
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173088
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1057430
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%794910
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1073006
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1072312
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%980876
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%794649
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%795173
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%857361
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%788337
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%789299
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1021225
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1073296
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%789185
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1026275
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%790346
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1027337
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%872550
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%796160
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%642281
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2311881
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108748
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375189
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111586
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1167908
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1167526
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108974
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111340
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%798515
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3259556
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%745360
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%752639
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332394
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%737030
9Bloody wolImp510%3438501
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186027
9Bloody wolRena +3460%928885
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81917
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%810748
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136012
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4054227
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99469
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186914
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%493713
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192466
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180026
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64476
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52189
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51955
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77537
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52287
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64478
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192614
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174600
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192692
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179999
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173088
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77977
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192046
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182724
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77743
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431170
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52189
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174966
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%173231
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174865
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%310096
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65970
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77786
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%174191
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283244
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308439
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283662
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174600
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281571
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52287
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283329
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%173088
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51955
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52129
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308778
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77977
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77537
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308143
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64085
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%308028
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64478
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77610
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173652
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77743
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67790
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77587
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64233
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64476
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308644
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311895
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%796160
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%642281
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21682
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375189
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56160
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56790
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1167908
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1167526
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186914
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3259556
9Cursed WizRena +3670%928885
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%810748
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%332394
9Cursed WizImp500%3438501
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186027
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24701
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%136012
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4054227
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%493713
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309223
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24676
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30693
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30263
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30657
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26582
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30474
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24747
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24374
9CyclopsGladius9162%26753
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27234
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30492
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30515
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24356
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27136
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24281
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24556
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26607
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%796160
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24173
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30443
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26916
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26292
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24692
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29667
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26487
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26625
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26433
9CyclopsFlail8492%27084
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%642281
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10959
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6017
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11399
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11048
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11119
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11428
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11157
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11111
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11098
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11087
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11212
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051284
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5916
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11249
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6418
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11084
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5998
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6445
9CyclopsKatana4241%6467
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11197
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11016
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375189
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5378
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5408
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1167526
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1167908
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3259556
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%493713
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332394
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%810748
9CyclopsRena +31810%928885
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186027
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8283
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136012
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25315
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1682
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4054227
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19332
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12845
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12984
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18631
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12856
9CyclopsApple30%76248
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431170
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77786
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190782
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67790
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%181069
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52129
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%181014
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179999
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174966
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77587
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%192046
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77743
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180661
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77610
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77537
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%174191
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174600
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193190
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52287
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190962
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194790
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%191326
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191576
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%173088
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%173231
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51955
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173652
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192466
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%191418
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77977
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174865
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65970
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%180026
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180020
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%180334
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%796160
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192692
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52189
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192614
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%642281
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83644
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56160
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56790
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375189
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1167908
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1167526
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3259556
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332394
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186914
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%810748
9Dark KnighRena +3580%928885
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4054227
9Dark KnighImp450%3438501
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27758
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19722
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136012
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186027
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%493713
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24701
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431170
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%936308
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%641785
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%310096
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308644
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308143
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52287
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67790
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52189
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%641038
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64085
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65970
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%937962
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283329
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77743
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77610
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%642486
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77537
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77786
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64233
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283244
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%308028
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51955
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308439
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%641428
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64478
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308778
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77587
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64476
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283662
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311895
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281571
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77977
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52129
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%935553
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%796160
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%642281
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21682
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176236
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1167526
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56790
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%375189
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176441
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56160
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24701
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1167908
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332394
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3259556
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%810748
9Death CowRena +31140%928885
9Death CowImp1000%3438501
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186914
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186027
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136012
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4054227
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%493713
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41754
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5998
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30492
9Death CowWind Helm20%30515
9Death CowBone Armor10%27234
9Death CowElven Bow10%6445
9Death CowScale Armor10%30263
9Death CowTomahawk10%24356
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62234
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62409
9Death CowFlail10%27084
9Death CowGladius10%26753
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62244
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42241
9Death CowKatana10%6467
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431170
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%935553
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1025108
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%641038
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1024633
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%642486
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%641785
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1025208
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1027256
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%308028
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%310096
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%641428
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%937962
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308778
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1023206
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1030323
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308439
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308143
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311895
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%909893
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%936308
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308644
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%796160
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%642281
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2311881
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1167908
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375189
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1167526
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176441
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176236
9Death GorgImp1500%3438501
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186914
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1110713
9Death GorgRena +31100%928885
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%332394
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1051284
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%810748
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1055359
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3259556
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4054227
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%186027
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%136012
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81917
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%493713
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431170
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311895
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1024633
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%308028
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%641785
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%935553
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%641428
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308439
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%641038
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1025108
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308644
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%310096
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%936308
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642486
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283329
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283662
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283244
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308778
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1025208
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1023206
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1030323
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308143
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1027256
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%937962
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281571
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%796160
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%642281
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2311881
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1167526
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176236
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176441
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1167908
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%375189
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3259556
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4054227
9Death KnigImp770%3438501
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%810748
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%332394
9Death KnigRena +3580%928885
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051284
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186914
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186027
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055359
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136012
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81917
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194651
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42201
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30143
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182724
9Death KnigBlade10%208493
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42001
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181101
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194790
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431170
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1023206
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1024633
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1025208
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1025108
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1027256
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311895
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64233
9DevilDragon Helm3300%935553
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936308
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308439
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64085
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310096
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283662
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308778
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%641038
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283329
9DevilDragon Pants3120%641785
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283244
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64476
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308143
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281571
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308644
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%937962
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64478
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308028
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641428
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642486
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%796160
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%642281
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2311881
9DevilDevils Eye950%1167526
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176236
9DevilDevils Key780%1167908
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176441
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375189
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186914
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3259556
9DevilJewel of Life580%332394
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4054227
9DevilImp500%3438501
9DevilRena +3480%928885
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055359
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051284
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%810748
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186027
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136012
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%493713
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81917
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1057430
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%794910
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1073006
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1027337
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1072312
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1026275
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%790346
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%909893
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%788337
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%794649
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1021225
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1073296
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%789185
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%795173
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%789299
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%872550
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%796160
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%642281
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2311881
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108748
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1167526
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108974
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1167908
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375189
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4054227
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3259556
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%745360
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%737030
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1110713
9Elite OgreImp1071%3438501
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%752639
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332394
9Elite OgreRena +3870%928885
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%810748
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99469
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186027
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186914
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136012
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81917
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77610
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190782
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190962
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179999
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191576
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173231
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173652
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77537
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181014
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173088
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192692
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180661
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77977
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77743
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192046
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%493713
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77587
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52189
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52287
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174865
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65970
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193190
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77786
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174191
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191418
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192614
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181069
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309223
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%796160
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26607
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181913
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62409
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62234
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192466
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27136
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29667
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26292
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42241
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194790
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30474
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41754
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26433
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26625
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192692
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42535
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62244
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181101
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62268
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26582
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27234
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42201
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42001
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30443
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30693
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26487
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208493
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193190
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194651
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191576
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26916
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194719
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182724
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26753
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62441
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192614
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27084
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62364
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207995
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42098
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30143
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30263
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%642281
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30515
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30492
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1167908
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1167526
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375189
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54229
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54549
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332394
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3259556
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%928885
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%810748
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186027
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19722
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136012
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25315
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%493713
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27758
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4054227
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8283
9Hell HoundImp50%3438501
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10545
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10743
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11035
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11098
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051284
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11785
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18631
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19332
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10959
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
9Hell HoundMace10%9759
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12845
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11112
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11631
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10468
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12984
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11934
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11399
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309223
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30143
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42201
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191418
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191326
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62441
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42241
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192046
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181913
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194790
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42535
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62244
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192466
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182724
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207995
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62268
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62409
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181101
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192614
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190782
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62364
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42098
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193190
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192692
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194651
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194719
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41754
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190962
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42001
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208493
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62234
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191576
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%796160
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%642281
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30657
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83644
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30474
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29667
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30515
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30443
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30263
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30693
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30492
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54549
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27084
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1167908
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54229
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1167526
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375189
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27234
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27136
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26292
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26433
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26916
9Hell SpideRena +31740%928885
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%810748
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332394
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186027
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3259556
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24701
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136012
9Hell SpideImp860%3438501
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%493713
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4054227
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27758
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8283
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19722
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11878
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12984
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11785
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12856
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10458
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19332
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11087
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11428
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11212
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5916
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11084
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11840
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11125
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11112
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11197
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10737
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10545
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6017
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5998
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8351
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9767
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431170
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77587
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283244
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64233
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67790
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77786
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281571
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52287
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180334
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174191
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65970
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180020
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77537
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179999
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174600
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174865
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180026
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52189
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181069
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77610
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283329
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181014
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%796160
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174966
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173088
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%642281
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180661
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64476
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77977
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173652
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52129
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51955
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64085
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1367984
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283662
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2059520
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642486
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8282
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173231
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64478
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030323
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77743
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1231152
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%980876
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308778
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1394388
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%909893
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1027337
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1369097
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936308
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2061310
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186914
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025208
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1167908
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%935553
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1167526
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1024633
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308143
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308028
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641428
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308439
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%794649
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%794910
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192692
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%937962
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2311881
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56160
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190782
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2056907
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%857361
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192046
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191576
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1057430
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308644
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1021225
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%789299
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023206
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192466
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025108
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191418
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375189
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4054227
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186027
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182724
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21682
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%641785
9Illusion oRena +360%928885
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172089
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027256
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%493713
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1026275
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1391878
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191326
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%741128
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1890968
9Illusion oImp50%3438501
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%789185
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%641038
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168073
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1329221
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%790346
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56790
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190962
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%406104
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192614
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%794518
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%795173
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193190
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%810748
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332394
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%788337
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%785204
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673319
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24701
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2394562
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81917
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%784069
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1027184
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026706
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1171192
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311895
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1027749
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1054830
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176236
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391245
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281505
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1110713
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3259556
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1331179
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1006224
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111586
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1026520
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207995
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19722
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1092973
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2060564
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496222
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1007253
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%673762
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%798515
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%752639
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173038
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176441
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1009162
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216446
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1329221
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1331179
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168073
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%857361
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%795173
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%789185
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%788337
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1026275
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%794649
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406104
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%794910
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1057430
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%789299
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%980876
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1027337
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%790346
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%796160
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%642281
9Iron WheelImp1280%3438501
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2311881
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4054227
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375189
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111586
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3259556
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1281505
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1167526
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1167908
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111340
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332394
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%810748
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%798515
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%737030
9Iron WheelRena +3300%928885
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%752639
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136012
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186027
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%745360
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87275
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71444
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99469
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%493713
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173652
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283244
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77537
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174600
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308439
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52189
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310096
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281571
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173231
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173088
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64476
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77587
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%641785
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174865
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%795173
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1027256
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%794649
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%909893
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1024633
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1073296
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1030323
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1025208
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1073006
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1021225
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1072312
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1025108
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%794910
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%872550
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1023206
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%796160
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%642281
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2311881
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108974
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1167526
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108748
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375189
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1167908
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81917
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3259556
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4054227
9Ogre archeImp1241%3438501
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051284
9Ogre archeRena +31041%928885
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332394
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%810748
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%752639
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1110713
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055359
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186027
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186914
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136012
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%493713
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174191
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190782
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194790
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180020
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182724
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181101
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180026
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194719
9Ogre archeBlade10%208493
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180334
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181069
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174966
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174600
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173652
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207995
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173088
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174865
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193190
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179999
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190962
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194651
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192466
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309223
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77786
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173231
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181069
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191326
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192466
9Poison BulBlade7881%208493
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179999
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180020
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174600
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174865
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180661
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192046
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174191
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194790
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77743
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173088
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77977
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181014
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194719
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191576
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77537
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173652
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190782
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180026
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192614
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194651
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191418
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207995
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193190
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77610
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77587
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192692
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174966
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190962
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180334
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%796160
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%642281
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83644
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1167526
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375189
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56160
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56790
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1167908
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332394
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%810748
9Poison BulRena +31250%928885
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3259556
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24701
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19722
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186027
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4054227
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186914
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%493713
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27758
9Poison BulImp690%3438501
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136012
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24173
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11084
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24676
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11157
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10959
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11016
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11119
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5916
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24556
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26582
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11212
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6418
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431170
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%181069
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174865
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65970
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52287
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64233
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51955
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64478
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%181014
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173652
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%191418
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%180020
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77977
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52129
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64476
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77587
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%180026
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67790
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173231
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77610
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52189
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77786
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174600
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64085
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%191326
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%180334
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180661
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77743
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190782
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174966
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%192046
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%174191
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77537
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%173088
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179999
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190962
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%796160
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%642281
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1167526
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1167908
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%375189
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56790
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56160
9Poison ShaRena +3790%928885
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186914
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3259556
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24701
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%810748
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4054227
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%332394
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%186027
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19722
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136012
9Poison ShaImp310%3438501
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10795
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24374
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26625
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%493713
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6445
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11098
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11428
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24281
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1057430
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427389
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168073
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1329221
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1026275
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1027337
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%790346
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%788337
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%857361
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416214
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1416714
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1331179
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418550
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%789299
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%789185
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406104
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%980876
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%796160
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%642281
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2311881
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1167526
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111340
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1021225
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1167908
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%795173
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4054227
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111586
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%794910
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%794649
9Queen RainImp490%3438501
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%745360
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3259556
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%798515
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1021926
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1281505
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737030
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332394
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186027
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%810748
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026706
9Queen RainRena +3330%928885
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022668
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136012
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71444
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87275
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99469
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%752639
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51955
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%493713
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64476
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308143
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64233
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281571
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52287
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283662
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65970
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77610
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%641785
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77786
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1167908
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027256
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10795
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24374
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181913
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10737
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431170
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51955
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180661
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%180026
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77743
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173231
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77786
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174966
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283329
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310096
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64233
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65970
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52189
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77587
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179999
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174191
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77977
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52287
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174865
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311895
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77610
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174600
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67790
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180334
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77537
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64085
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281571
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64476
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283662
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181069
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173652
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%180020
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%181014
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64478
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173088
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52129
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283244
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%796160
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%642281
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21682
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1167526
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56160
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56790
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1167908
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375189
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191418
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191326
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190962
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186914
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3259556
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190782
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192046
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192614
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332394
9Schriker2Imp410%3438501
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%186027
9Schriker2Rena +3390%928885
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24701
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%810748
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%493713
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136012
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4054227
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19722
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24356
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24556
9Schriker2Gladius10%26753
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26487
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11087
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11157
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431170
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67790
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77786
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180020
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65970
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192046
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192466
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180026
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193190
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174966
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77743
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190962
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179999
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174191
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190782
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174865
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77537
9ShadowBlade7140%208493
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191326
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173231
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174600
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173652
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180661
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181069
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181014
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191576
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194790
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191418
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180334
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207995
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77977
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192692
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192614
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77610
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173088
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77587
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%796160
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%642281
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83644
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56790
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1167908
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375189
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1167526
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56160
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332394
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%810748
9ShadowRena +31140%928885
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3259556
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19722
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186027
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186914
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%493713
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136012
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4054227
9ShadowImp540%3438501
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27758
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24701
9ShadowKris30%10512
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24556
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11125
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11934
9ShadowPad Armor10%11098
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
9ShadowVine Pants10%11112
9ShadowPad Helm10%10545
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9759
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11399
9ShadowBone Pants10%26582
9ShadowGladius10%26753
9ShadowFlail10%27084
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11263
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11119
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24374
9ShadowBuckler10%10737
9ShadowTomahawk10%24356
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11197
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24281
9ShadowHand Axe10%11785
9ShadowBone Helm10%24173
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309223
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30143
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62268
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26292
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62364
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182724
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62234
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42001
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62409
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30693
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42241
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62244
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30492
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29667
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62441
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%796160
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30474
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42098
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41754
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30443
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181101
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26433
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30515
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181913
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30263
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%642281
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6467
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6418
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26916
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24556
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24374
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27234
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26625
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24356
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27136
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26487
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26607
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24676
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27084
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24747
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26582
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24281
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24173
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24692
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26753
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1167908
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1167526
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54549
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54229
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375189
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%810748
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332394
9Skeleton ARena +31650%928885
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27758
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186027
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3259556
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8283
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136012
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%493713
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3438501
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4054227
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25315
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76248
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11112
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11840
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10532
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11785
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12856
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11934
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19332
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10610
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10468
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11035
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18631
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12984
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11631
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11878
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10743
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10545
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11125
9Skeleton AKris10%10512
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1890968
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1027749
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271051
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1009162
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1054830
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026706
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1326793
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1027184
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1514776
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1010156
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1171192
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1092973
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416214
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022668
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172089
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1308812
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418550
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391245
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1378863
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1376760
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427389
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1416714
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1010899
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337364
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1010961
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496222
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1026520
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1391878
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1309586
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021926
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1377473
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173038
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2311881
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1167526
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673319
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1167908
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%673762
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%810748
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%928885
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3259556
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4054227
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3438501
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87275
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95471
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71444
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115196
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99469
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%642281
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%796160
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136012
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78673
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332394
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055359
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%493713
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%935553
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186027
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110713
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1057430
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1072312
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%752639
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%790346
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1073006
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1073296
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%789185
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%789299
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%788337
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%980876
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%745360
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%737030
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%795173
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1026275
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%794910
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1110713
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1021225
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%794649
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1027337
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%872550
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2311881
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1167526
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108748
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375189
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108974
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4054227
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1167908
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3438501
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3259556
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%810748
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%928885
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186914
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99469
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81917
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%642281
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%796160
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%493713
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332394
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136012
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186027
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173231
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77537
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174966
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174600
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190962
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77977
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77587
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52287
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181014
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174865
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64476
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190782
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179999
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51955
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180020
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77786
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52129
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67790
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192046
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180026
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77610
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180334
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65970
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64233
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173088
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64085
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181069
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52189
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174191
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173652
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64478
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180661
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191418
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77743
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191326
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19722
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24701
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418550
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1331179
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%857361
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1308812
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416214
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026706
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1378863
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1281505
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1377473
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168073
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%798515
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1416714
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1309586
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1376760
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427389
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1021926
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%980876
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337364
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1326793
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271051
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1329221
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022668
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759791
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2311881
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673319
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%673762
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1167526
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1167908
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3259556
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3438501
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99469
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%928885
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%810748
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87275
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4054227
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71444
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115196
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%642281
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%796160
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332394
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136012
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%493713
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186027
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311895
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1024633
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051284
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%935553
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%937962
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281571
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308644
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025108
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308778
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310096
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308439
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936308
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025208
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641428
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642486
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283329
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308028
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64476
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%641785
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023206
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641038
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308143
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64478
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64233
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64085
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283244
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055359
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283662
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027256
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1394388
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1231152
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1369097
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2059520
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2060564
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2061310
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1367984
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2056907
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2059136
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1890968
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2394562
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1010156
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%785204
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%794518
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1092973
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1027184
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741061
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173038
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1006224
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1007253
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1027749
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%784069
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%741128
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1009162
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1010961
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172089
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1054830
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1010899
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1026520
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1171192
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2311881
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4054227
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3259556
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%673762
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1167908
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1167526
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673319
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1514776
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391245
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1326793
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496222
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1391878
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1308812
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1309586
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3438501
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%928885
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%810748
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98535
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115196
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120553
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216446
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%796160
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%642281
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95471
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332394
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78673
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136012
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186027
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%493713
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1021225
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%789185
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%795173
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1073006
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%794910
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1026275
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%980876
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%790346
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%745360
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%737030
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1072312
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1027337
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%752639
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%789299
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%794649
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%788337
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1073296
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1110713
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1057430
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1281505
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%745360
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%789299
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1027337
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1026275
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%737030
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%794649
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1331179
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%794910
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%980876
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%752639
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1057430
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%790346
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1021225
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%857361
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%788337
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%798515
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%789185
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%795173
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1329221
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406104
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1167526
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1167908
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2311881
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111586
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375189
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111340
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3259556
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4054227
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%810748
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%928885
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186914
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71444
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99469
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81917
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3438501
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%796160
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%642281
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332394
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%493713
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136012
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186027
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77743
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65970
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52287
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173231
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174191
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174966
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77537
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77587
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283329
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281571
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173088
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77610
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173652
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64085
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283244
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77786
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52189
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64476
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64478
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174600
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180661
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283662
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180334
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52129
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64233
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51955
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311895
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179999
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310096
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181014
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67790
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180020
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181069
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174865
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180026
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77977
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192046
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192614
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190782
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191418
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190962
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191326
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24701
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19722
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1890968
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1010961
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%794518
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%741128
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1309586
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1308812
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1027749
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1514776
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1009162
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1092973
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1391878
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496222
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1027184
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1010899
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1326793
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1026520
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741061
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391245
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%784069
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1007253
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271051
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%785204
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1171192
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173038
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1006224
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172089
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1054830
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1010156
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2394562
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2311881
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3259556
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1167908
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673319
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1167526
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%673762
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%928885
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4054227
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3438501
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87275
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%810748
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95471
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98535
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115196
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%642281
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%796160
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332394
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%493713
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78673
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136012
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120553
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186027
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1833227
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2060564
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1369097
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3208902
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1890968
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2061310
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1798732
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%741128
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%794518
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2056907
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2059520
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2527690
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1240079
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2059136
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1233947
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1231152
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4054227
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3438501
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1800821
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1047874
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741061
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120553
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%784069
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1394388
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%785204
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427389
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026706
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1026275
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%857361
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1027337
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1416714
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1021926
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%798515
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%790346
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168073
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%789299
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1057430
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%788337
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%789185
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1331179
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1281505
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416214
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022668
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418550
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%737030
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%980876
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1329221
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%745360
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406104
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2311881
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1167908
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111586
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111340
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1167526
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1021225
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%794649
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%794910
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%795173
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%752639
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3259556
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4054227
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3438501
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%810748
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%928885
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87275
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71444
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99469
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%642281
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%796160
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332394
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136012
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186027
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%493713
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%641785
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310096
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642486
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52287
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77537
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64085
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77587
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%937962
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52189
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308439
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51955
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283329
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308644
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936308
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77786
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%935553
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283244
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77610
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308778
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308143
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311895
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77743
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641428
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65970
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77977
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64478
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641038
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64233
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308028
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283662
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281571
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67790
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64476
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52129
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24701
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186914
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42535
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30693
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42098
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62409
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30443
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30474
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62268
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42201
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30263
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30657
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30515
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42001
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62234
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30492
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62364
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62244
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41754
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30143
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42241
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62441
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29667
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309223
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194651
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181913
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208493
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207995
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194790
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182724
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194719
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27136
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27234
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26433
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27084
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181101
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26916
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26292
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3438501
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4054227
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375189
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1167908
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3259556
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54229
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54549
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1167526
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8283
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%493713
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27758
11Chief SkelRena +34730%928885
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%810748
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19722
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%796160
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%642281
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332394
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136012
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186027
11Chief SkelApple170%76248
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11119
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12984
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10545
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12845
11Chief SkelMace130%9759
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10610
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10458
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11112
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11631
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18631
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19332
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11785
11Chief SkelBow110%11098
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11263
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10737
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10532
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12856
11Chief SkelKris100%10512
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11084
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11111
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11087
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10468
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11125
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11035
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11840
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11934
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10959
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11878
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10743
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11098
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11212
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10795
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62441
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42535
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42001
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192692
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42241
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%181913
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191418
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194719
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193190
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191326
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62268
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%190962
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42201
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194651
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181101
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192614
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62409
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42098
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192046
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192466
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194790
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62234
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190782
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208493
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182724
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62364
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%207995
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191576
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62244
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309223
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83644
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54229
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1167908
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54549
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1167526
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8283
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375189
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%493713
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3259556
11Dark SkullRena +39340%928885
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%810748
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24701
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4054227
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27758
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19722
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%642281
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%796160
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332394
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136012
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186027
11Dark SkullImp430%3438501
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11111
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10959
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11112
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11197
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11016
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10532
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10795
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11840
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11087
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11125
11Dark SkullKris120%10512
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12856
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6445
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10545
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051284
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11048
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18631
11Dark SkullKatana110%6467
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10743
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10468
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11631
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11157
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12845
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11399
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10458
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11934
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6017
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12984
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10737
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11785
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11035
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19332
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10610
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11249
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11212
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11084
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11098
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11119
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11263
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5998
11Dark SkullBow50%11098
11Dark SkullMace50%9759
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11428
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11878
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6418
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1682
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5916
11Dark SkullApple20%76248
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192692
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208493
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173652
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181014
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%207995
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191418
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180661
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193190
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194790
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174191
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194719
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194651
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192046
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173231
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181069
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182724
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180334
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190962
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191326
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%179999
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180020
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192614
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191576
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192466
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173088
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%181913
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180026
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190782
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181101
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309223
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83644
11Giant OgreImp11520%3438501
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%493713
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27758
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1167908
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375189
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1167526
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54549
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54229
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3259556
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4054227
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24701
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%810748
11Giant OgreRena +34570%928885
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19722
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%642281
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%796160
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332394
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136012
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186027
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24173
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11084
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6017
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18631
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10795
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24356
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11934
11Giant OgreKatana60%6467
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11399
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11249
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10743
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11035
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10545
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6418
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12856
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11197
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11098
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11631
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24556
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10959
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11048
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11157
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11119
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19332
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10610
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11125
11Giant OgreBow40%11098
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10737
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11112
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11878
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24676
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051284
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12845
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10532
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11785
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24692
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11840
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24281
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11111
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11016
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
11Giant OgreMace30%9759
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11263
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6445
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11212
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10468
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5916
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24374
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12984
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11428
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5998
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11087
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10458
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1682
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76248
11Giant OgreKris10%10512
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431170
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190962
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174966
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194790
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174600
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179999
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52189
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77610
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174865
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192692
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64478
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77743
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52287
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181014
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181069
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67790
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77537
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173088
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192466
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174191
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180026
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64476
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191326
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180020
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77786
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65970
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64085
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51955
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190782
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180661
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%77977
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192614
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77587
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64233
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52129
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192046
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182724
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180334
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173652
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193190
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191418
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191576
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173231
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21682
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56790
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1167908
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56160
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375189
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19722
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1167526
11Magic SkelImp2000%3438501
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24701
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186914
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3259556
11Magic SkelRena +31190%928885
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%810748
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%796160
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%493713
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4054227
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332394
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%642281
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136012
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186027
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26625
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10959
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11428
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11016
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11084
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051284
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5998
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24556
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6445
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30474
11Magic SkelSpear20%26433
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24676
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11399
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27084
11Magic SkelKatana10%6467
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26582
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24281
11Magic SkelGladius10%26753
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24692
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30443
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11125
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6418
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11212
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30492
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6017
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26292
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11249
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24374
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67790
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%190962
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174865
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174600
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77786
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190782
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173652
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65970
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%174966
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%179999
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174191
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77743
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180020
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191576
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77587
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77610
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192046
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180661
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%77977
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194790
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192692
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180334
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%207995
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173231
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181014
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180026
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192466
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193190
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191326
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208493
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173088
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77537
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181069
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191418
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192614
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431170
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83644
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375189
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1167526
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%493713
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1167908
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56790
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56160
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3259556
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19722
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4054227
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%810748
11Red SkeletRena +33240%928885
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27758
11Red SkeletImp2650%3438501
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186914
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24701
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%642281
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%796160
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332394
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136012
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186027
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27234
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11428
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11212
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11087
11Red SkeletBow40%11098
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11878
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11098
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10545
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11112
11Red SkeletMace40%9759
11Red SkeletKris40%10512
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10737
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10743
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11399
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11197
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11249
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11125
11Red SkeletKatana30%6467
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11111
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26607
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10959
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10610
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11785
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10468
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24556
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11048
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6017
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11934
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26582
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26916
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6445
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24676
11Red SkeletFlail20%27084
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11084
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6418
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24374
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11119
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5998
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24281
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26487
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5916
11Red SkeletGladius10%26753
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11263
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24692
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10795
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11840
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11631
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11035
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11157
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25315
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67790
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181069
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%77977
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173231
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174600
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77610
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77587
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51955
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77786
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181014
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180334
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65970
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180661
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77743
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52129
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%179999
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174865
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180026
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173652
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180020
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52189
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174191
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52287
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77537
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173088
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%174966
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431170
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%190962
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192046
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191418
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191326
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192614
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190782
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193190
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283662
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310096
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192692
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192466
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311895
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283244
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64085
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191576
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64233
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64476
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283329
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281571
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64478
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56160
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1167908
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1167526
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375189
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56790
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83644
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21682
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%186914
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3259556
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24701
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%810748
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19722
12Chief SkelRena +32780%928885
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4054227
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%493713
12Chief SkelImp2570%3438501
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%796160
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%642281
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332394
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136012
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186027
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24692
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11428
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24374
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24173
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11016
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24556
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24356
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11084
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30492
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27234
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051284
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27136
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26582
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5916
12Chief SkelSpear40%26433
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26753
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10959
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30474
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11125
12Chief SkelKatana30%6467
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11197
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26607
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29667
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6445
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30263
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24281
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11048
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11087
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11111
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6017
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26487
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11098
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10743
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5998
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30515
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11035
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26292
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26916
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24676
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26625
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
12Chief SkelKris10%10512
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10468
12Chief SkelMace10%9759
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10795
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6418
12Chief SkelFlail10%27084
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11263
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10737
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11112
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11119
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642486
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641428
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64476
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308028
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52129
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283244
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310096
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77537
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311895
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52287
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308143
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283329
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308644
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174865
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%641785
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%77977
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64478
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308439
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51955
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77610
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64233
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77743
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64085
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65970
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283662
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308778
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%174966
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281571
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52189
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77786
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641038
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174600
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67790
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77587
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431170
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24701
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21682
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375189
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1167526
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56160
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56790
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1167908
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4054227
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3259556
12Dark SkullImp9240%3438501
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%810748
12Dark SkullRena +37450%928885
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%493713
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186914
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%796160
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%642281
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332394
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136012
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186027
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055359
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051284
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1024633
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027256
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023206
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025208
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025108
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64233
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642486
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310096
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641428
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%937962
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308143
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64085
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308439
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308644
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%641785
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64476
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641038
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%935553
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283662
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311895
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283329
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308028
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936308
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64478
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283244
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281571
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308778
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431170
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2311881
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3259556
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176236
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1167526
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176441
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186914
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375189
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1167908
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4054227
12Giant OgreImp5960%3438501
12Giant OgreRena +34060%928885
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%810748
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%796160
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%642281
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332394
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81917
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%493713
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136012
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186027
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1021225
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025208
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055359
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1110713
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1073006
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030323
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1072312
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027256
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%909893
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025108
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023206
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1073296
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1024633
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051284
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642486
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641038
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%937962
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936308
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641428
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%641785
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%935553
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%872550
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81917
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3259556
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2311881
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375189
12Magic SkelImp1830%3438501
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108748
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108974
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1167526
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1167908
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4054227
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%810748
12Magic SkelRena +3720%928885
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186914
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%493713
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%642281
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%796160
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332394
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136012
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186027
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179999
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182724
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181014
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193190
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180026
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174191
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190962
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180661
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207995
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191576
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192046
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191418
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192692
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24701
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192614
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192466
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180334
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181101
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194719
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194790
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1110713
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311895
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025208
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641428
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030323
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308778
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641038
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310096
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025108
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%935553
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308028
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936308
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027256
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%937962
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%909893
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055359
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642486
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%641785
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1024633
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308143
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308644
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308439
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023206
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051284
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431170
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2311881
12Red SkeletImp5720%3438501
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176236
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176441
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1167526
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1167908
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375189
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3259556
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4054227
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186914
12Red SkeletRena +32520%928885
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%810748
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81917
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%796160
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%642281
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%493713
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332394
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136012
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186027
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311895
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64085
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308778
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308644
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283329
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641038
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%641785
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308028
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64478
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64476
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642486
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283662
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281571
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308439
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641428
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283244
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310096
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308143
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64233
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431170
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051284
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055359
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1024633
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%937962
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023206
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025208
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025108
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77743
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936308
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027256
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%935553
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77786
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174966
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174865
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174600
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67790
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77610
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65970
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77587
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77977
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51955
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52287
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77537
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375189
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1167526
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1167908
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24701
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21682
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2311881
13Chief SkelImp2390%3438501
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3259556
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186914
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4054227
13Chief SkelRena +31740%928885
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%810748
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56790
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56160
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176236
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176441
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%493713
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%642281
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332394
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%796160
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81917
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186027
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136012
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62244
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26625
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25315
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181101
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42098
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62441
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62364
13Chief SkelFlail20%27084
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27234
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42241
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30263
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194651
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62234
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24374
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26607
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24173
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26487
13Chief SkelBlade10%208493
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26433
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42535
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27136
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24356
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42001
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24692
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1110713
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025208
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051284
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055359
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1024633
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641428
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023206
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1073296
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027256
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%909893
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1073006
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030323
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1072312
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%641785
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642486
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641038
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%937962
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%935553
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936308
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025108
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%872550
13Dark SkullImp9770%3438501
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2311881
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4054227
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3259556
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176441
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375189
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176236
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186914
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1167908
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1167526
13Dark SkullRena +32720%928885
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%810748
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81917
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%796160
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%642281
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332394
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136012
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%493713
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186027
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62244
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42001
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193190
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194719
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191418
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42241
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62364
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191576
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182724
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62268
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192692
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190782
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194790
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192614
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190962
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192046
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194651
13Dark SkullBlade30%208493
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207995
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62441
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62234
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181913
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192466
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181101
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42201
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41754
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191326
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27758
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62409
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42098
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%795173
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%909893
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1021225
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1024633
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030323
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%794910
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1110713
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055359
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1072312
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027256
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023206
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1073296
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%794649
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%752639
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1073006
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051284
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025108
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025208
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%872550
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81917
13Giant OgreImp3850%3438501
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2311881
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1167526
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4054227
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1167908
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108748
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375189
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108974
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3259556
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%810748
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%493713
13Giant OgreRena +31230%928885
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186914
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%796160
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%642281
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332394
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136012
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186027
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180020
13Giant OgreBlade40%208493
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174865
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180026
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181069
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192046
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193190
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179999
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174191
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194651
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207995
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192614
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174600
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182724
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181014
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181913
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190962
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173088
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190782
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192692
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192466
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174966
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173652
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194719
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1281505
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%789185
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%857361
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1057430
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%794649
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1021225
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%752639
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%737030
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%789299
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1026275
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%795173
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%790346
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%745360
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1329221
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1331179
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%794910
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%798515
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%980876
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1027337
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%788337
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406104
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1073296
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1072312
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1073006
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3259556
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2311881
13Magic SkelImp900%3438501
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4054227
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375189
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111340
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111586
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1167908
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1167526
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%810748
13Magic SkelRena +3390%928885
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99469
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71444
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%642281
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%796160
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332394
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136012
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%493713
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174966
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77786
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174865
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311895
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52189
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65970
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77977
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308143
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186027
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173231
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308644
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310096
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308439
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308778
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%795173
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%745360
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1057430
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%788337
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%794649
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%752639
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%789299
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1072312
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1021225
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1073006
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1026275
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1073296
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%789185
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1027337
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%737030
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%790346
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%909893
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1110713
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%794910
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%872550
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4054227
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2311881
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3259556
13Red SkeletImp2210%3438501
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1167526
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375189
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108974
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1167908
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108748
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99469
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%810748
13Red SkeletRena +3750%928885
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186914
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332394
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81917
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%796160
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%642281
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186027
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136012
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%493713
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180020
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51955
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65970
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174600
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191326
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181069
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190962
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174191
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191576
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180661
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181014
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173088
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174966
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180334
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173231
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77977
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77786
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180026
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52129
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191418
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77587
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52287
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193190
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174865
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1110713
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051284
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%909893
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030323
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027256
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025208
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025108
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023206
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055359
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1024633
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%937962
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641038
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936308
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642486
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%641785
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%935553
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641428
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1072312
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1073006
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1073296
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1021225
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308143
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308778
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308644
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311895
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308439
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310096
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308028
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431170
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%872550
14Chief SkelImp4010%3438501
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2311881
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3259556
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1167526
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1167908
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375189
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81917
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4054227
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186914
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176236
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176441
14Chief SkelRena +31290%928885
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%810748
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108974
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108748
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%796160
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%642281
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%493713
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332394
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136012
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186027
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180334
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192466
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179999
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181101
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180020
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191418
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173231
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194719
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191326
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194790
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191576
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190962
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181014
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194651
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193190
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190782
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207995
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174191
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192614
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173652
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181069
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173088
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180026
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192046
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182724
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1057430
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%788337
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1072312
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1027337
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%790346
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%795173
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%745360
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%980876
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1021225
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1073296
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%794649
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1073006
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%794910
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%752639
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%789299
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%789185
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%737030
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1026275
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1110713
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%872550
14Dark SkullImp10490%3438501
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2311881
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3259556
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4054227
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375189
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1167908
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108748
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108974
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1167526
14Dark SkullRena +33440%928885
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%810748
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81917
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186914
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99469
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%642281
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%796160
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332394
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136012
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%493713
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186027
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173088
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52129
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180020
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52287
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191418
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174966
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64085
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181069
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174600
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180334
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77743
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77537
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180026
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173231
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191326
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64476
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65970
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179999
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77977
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77610
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181014
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192046
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174191
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173652
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64478
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51955
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77786
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64233
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77587
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190962
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180661
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174865
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190782
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52189
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24701
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1281505
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%789299
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1057430
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%737030
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%788337
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1329221
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1027337
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1331179
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%790346
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%857361
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%745360
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%798515
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%789185
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1021225
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%795173
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1026275
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%794910
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%794649
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%752639
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%980876
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406104
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1073296
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1072312
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1073006
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2311881
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4054227
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3259556
14Giant OgreImp3660%3438501
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111586
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1167908
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111340
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375189
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1167526
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71444
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99469
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%810748
14Giant OgreRena +31510%928885
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%796160
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%642281
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332394
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136012
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186027
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308028
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308778
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52287
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174600
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77610
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65970
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64476
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%493713
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173231
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281571
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77537
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77786
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308644
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308439
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174191
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64085
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77977
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173088
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52189
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52129
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174966
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283662
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308143
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173652
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77587
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174865
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283329
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51955
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77743
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310096
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64478
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311895
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283244
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418550
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1329221
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1377473
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%798515
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1378863
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026706
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1027337
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1026275
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427389
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1416714
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%857361
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1376760
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022668
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1057430
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416214
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1281505
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1021926
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%980876
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1331179
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337364
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168073
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759791
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%789185
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%789299
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%745360
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%794910
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%790346
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737030
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%794649
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%795173
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%788337
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%752639
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2311881
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3259556
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111586
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1167526
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111340
14Magic SkelImp640%3438501
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1167908
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4054227
14Magic SkelRena +3360%928885
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115196
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87275
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%810748
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99469
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%642281
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%796160
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71444
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332394
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136012
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%493713
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186027
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026706
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1057430
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427389
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%789299
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%789185
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%798515
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1329221
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022668
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1026275
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1021926
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416214
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%788337
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1281505
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418550
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1027337
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1416714
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%790346
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%857361
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168073
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%980876
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%737030
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1331179
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%745360
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406104
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1021225
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%794910
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%795173
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%794649
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%752639
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2311881
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4054227
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111340
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111586
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1167908
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3259556
14Red SkeletImp1880%3438501
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1167526
14Red SkeletRena +31070%928885
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%810748
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71444
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87275
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99469
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%642281
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%796160
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332394
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136012
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186027
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77743
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%493713
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52287
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642486
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65970
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%641785
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310096
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308028
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77977
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77587
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64476
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308439
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936308
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308778
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641038
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51955
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308644
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64233
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64085
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283329
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64478
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283662
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%935553
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281571
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77786
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%937962
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283244
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%794649
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1110713
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1073006
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1073296
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1021225
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1072312
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%795173
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%752639
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%794910
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1057430
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1024633
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055359
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1025108
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1025208
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1023206
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1027256
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1030323
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1051284
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%909893
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%788337
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%745360
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1027337
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1026275
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%790346
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%789299
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%737030
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%980876
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%872550
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%789185
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3259556
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2311881
15Chief SkelImp3830%3438501
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4054227
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81917
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%108974
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375189
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108748
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1167908
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1167526
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%810748
15Chief SkelRena +31300%928885
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%186914
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%796160
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%642281
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99469
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%493713
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332394
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136012
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%186027
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191326
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180334
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173088
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180020
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190962
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181913
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174865
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181069
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192466
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181101
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174191
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179999
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192692
15Chief SkelBlade30%208493
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64233
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191418
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173652
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77977
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64085
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190782
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51955
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173231
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180661
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182724
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174600
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52129
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194651
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181014
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52189
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77610
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192046
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24701
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180026
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64478
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77743
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192614
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52287
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193190
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65970
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77587
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77537
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1281505
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1329221
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168073
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1331179
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%980876
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1057430
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%745360
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1026275
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%752639
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%794649
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%788337
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%789299
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1027337
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%857361
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%795173
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%798515
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%794910
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%737030
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%789185
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%790346
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406104
15Dark SkullImp19500%3438501
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4054227
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3259556
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2311881
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1167908
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1167526
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111586
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375189
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111340
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%810748
15Dark SkullRena +33750%928885
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71444
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99469
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87275
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%796160
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332394
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%642281
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136012
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%493713
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186027
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174600
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77977
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308439
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174191
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308778
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64233
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311895
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310096
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283329
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77786
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308644
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51955
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308143
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77587
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52129
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283244
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77743
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52189
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281571
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52287
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174865
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64476
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64085
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173088
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174966
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%641785
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308028
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283662
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64478
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77610
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173652
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67790
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77537
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173231
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65970
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24701
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%980876
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1021926
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1329221
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168073
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416214
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1027337
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1416714
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026706
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022668
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1026275
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%857361
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1378863
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418550
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1377473
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427389
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%798515
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1057430
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1331179
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1376760
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337364
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1271051
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1281505
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759791
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2311881
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4054227
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3259556
15Giant OgreImp4330%3438501
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111586
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1167908
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111340
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673319
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1167526
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%673762
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115196
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%810748
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71444
15Giant OgreRena +31760%928885
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87275
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99469
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%642281
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%796160
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332394
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%493713
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136012
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186027
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64085
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055359
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281571
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308644
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027256
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311895
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283244
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025208
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308028
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1024633
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023206
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025108
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641038
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310096
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283662
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936308
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642486
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641428
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308439
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051284
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%641785
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%935553
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308143
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308778
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%937962
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64478
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64476
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283329
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1514776
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496222
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1092973
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173038
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1171192
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172089
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418550
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391245
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1391878
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337364
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022668
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1378863
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1021926
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1416714
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416214
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1309586
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1271051
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026706
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1376760
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1308812
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1326793
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1377473
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427389
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168073
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759791
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4054227
15Magic SkelImp1280%3438501
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2311881
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3259556
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1281505
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1331179
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%798515
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673319
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%673762
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1167526
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1167908
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1329221
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%857361
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%810748
15Magic SkelRena +3510%928885
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99469
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95471
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71444
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87275
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%642281
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%796160
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115196
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332394
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%493713
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136012
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78673
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051284
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936308
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1110713
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308143
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027256
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308644
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186027
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030323
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283244
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%937962
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025208
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%935553
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023206
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055359
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64476
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308778
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1331179
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1377473
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1376760
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337364
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1281505
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026706
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022668
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1309586
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1308812
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168073
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391245
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1326793
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418550
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1021926
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1329221
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427389
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271051
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1378863
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416214
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%857361
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1416714
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%798515
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1391878
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759791
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1057430
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%980876
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1027337
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1026275
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2311881
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3259556
15Red SkeletImp2700%3438501
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1167526
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%673762
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673319
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1167908
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4054227
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99469
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87275
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%810748
15Red SkeletRena +31110%928885
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115196
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71444
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%642281
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332394
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%796160
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136012
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%493713
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186027
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308143
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936308
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308028
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027256
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055359
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308439
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%937962
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310096
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%935553
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283244
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%641785
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311895
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281571
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283329
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1024633
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641038
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030323
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025108
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025208
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308644
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308778
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023206
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283662
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641428
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642486
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1057430
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%794910
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%737030
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%795173
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%789299
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%980876
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%789185
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%788337
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%790346
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%794649
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1026275
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%745360
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1027337
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%752639
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%798515
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%857361
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1021225
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1073296
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1072312
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1073006
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026706
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1021926
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168073
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1281505
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1331179
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022668
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1329221
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%872550
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406104
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2311881
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3259556
16Chief SkelImp12890%3438501
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111340
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111586
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1167526
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1167908
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4054227
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108748
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108974
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99469
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%810748
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375189
16Chief SkelRena +35360%928885
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87275
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81917
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%642281
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186914
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%796160
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%493713
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332394
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71444
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136012
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186027
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51955
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64233
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64085
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174600
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174966
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642486
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77743
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65970
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308778
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174865
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308028
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77610
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77587
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52189
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77537
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194790
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174191
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308644
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173652
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77977
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77786
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190782
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182724
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64476
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52287
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192692
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64478
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180026
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181014
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173231
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190962
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283244
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191326
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173088
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191576
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193190
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%641785
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179999
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180020
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641038
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311895
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283329
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641428
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308439
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180661
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24701
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281571
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283662
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180334
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192466
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192046
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181069
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192614
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308143
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191418
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418550
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026706
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1326793
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271051
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1309586
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337364
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1416714
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%798515
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022668
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1308812
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1376760
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%857361
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%980876
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1331179
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1377473
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168073
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1021926
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1378863
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1329221
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416214
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427389
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1281505
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759791
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2311881
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3259556
16Dark SkullImp33520%3438501
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673319
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%673762
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1167526
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1167908
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99469
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4054227
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87275
16Dark SkullRena +316360%928885
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%810748
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71444
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115196
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%642281
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%796160
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332394
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136012
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186027
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%493713
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64233
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%935553
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283329
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283244
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641428
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311895
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051284
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310096
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642486
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308644
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64476
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055359
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%641785
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641038
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025208
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281571
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308028
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025108
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023206
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308778
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1024633
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64085
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283662
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64478
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308143
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936308
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%937962
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308439
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027256
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81917
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1514776
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1171192
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173038
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1092973
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496222
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172089
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337364
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416214
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1416714
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1326793
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427389
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1309586
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418550
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1378863
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026706
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1376760
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1391878
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271051
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1377473
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022668
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1021926
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1308812
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168073
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391245
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759791
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4054227
16Giant OgreImp24960%3438501
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2311881
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3259556
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1281505
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%857361
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1329221
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%798515
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1331179
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1167908
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%673762
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1167526
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673319
16Giant OgreRena +39580%928885
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%810748
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71444
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99469
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95471
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87275
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115196
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%796160
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%642281
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332394
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136012
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%493713
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78673
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186027
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1110713
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025108
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027256
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%937962
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%935553
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308439
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030323
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025208
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308644
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%909893
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641428
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936308
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308143
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055359
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023206
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051284
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308028
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1024633
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641038
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%641785
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308778
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642486
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283662
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283329
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281571
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283244
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65970
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310096
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64476
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311895
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81917
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1394388
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496222
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741061
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1092973
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1171192
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1010156
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%741128
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1027184
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1010899
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1369097
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1367984
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1010961
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1054830
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%784069
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1009162
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173038
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1027749
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%785204
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1514776
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1007253
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%794518
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1231152
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1006224
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1026520
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172089
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1890968
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1308812
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1326793
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2394562
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1309586
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391245
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271051
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1391878
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2311881
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3259556
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1167526
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%673762
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673319
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1167908
16Magic SkelRena +32090%928885
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%810748
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115196
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4054227
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95471
16Magic SkelImp1160%3438501
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120553
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%796160
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98535
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%642281
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332394
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%493713
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136012
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78673
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186027
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1026275
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1027337
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%794910
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%745360
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%789185
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1072312
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1110713
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1021225
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%909893
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%789299
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1073006
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%794649
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%795173
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%790346
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%737030
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%788337
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1057430
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1073296
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%752639
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99469
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1054830
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1010156
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391245
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1027184
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1006224
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%794518
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1010961
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1377473
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1326793
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1309586
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1009162
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173038
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1010899
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1391878
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1092973
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1514776
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1026520
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1308812
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1027749
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1378863
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496222
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337364
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271051
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1171192
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1376760
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1007253
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172089
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1890968
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2311881
16Red SkeletImp13790%3438501
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673319
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1167908
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%673762
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1167526
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4054227
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3259556
16Red SkeletRena +36200%928885
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%810748
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98535
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71444
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95471
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%642281
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115196
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%796160
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332394
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136012
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87275
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78673
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%493713
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186027
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025108
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1072312
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%909893
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1021225
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1073006
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055359
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030323
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641038
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1073296
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641428
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027256
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1024633
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023206
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%641785
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642486
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025208
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051284
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%935553
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936308
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1110713
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%937962
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81917
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680183%1418550
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680093%1026706
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679543%1271051
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679063%1021926
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678083%1168073
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction678003%1416214
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots677933%798515
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage676963%1427389
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676703%1331179
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676003%1329221
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm675853%1022668
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675573%1416714
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675533%1281505
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675203%1337364
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow674753%1378863
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674193%857361
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves674053%1377473
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672663%1376760
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446392%1057430
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445652%1026275
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443752%980876
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield442922%1027337
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389592%759791
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314401%1391878
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312021%1326793
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311531%1391245
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311261%1308812
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310261%1309586
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114930%2311881
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95300%3259556
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4054227
17Chief SkelImp82080%3438501
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776200%673762
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774890%673319
17Chief SkelDevils Key74730%1167908
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73990%1167526
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43820%115196
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40260%87275
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640070%111340
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639690%111586
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39200%99469
17Chief SkelRena +339020%928885
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738950%810748
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33290%71444
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%642281
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%796160
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11120%332394
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8230%493713
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7170%136012
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186027
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1023206
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281571
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%641785
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308028
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%937962
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1024633
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1025208
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308439
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311895
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308644
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051284
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%935553
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055359
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936308
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641428
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283662
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025108
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283329
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642486
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308778
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308143
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283244
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310096
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027256
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641038
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64085
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030323
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64233
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64478
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64476
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186914
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81917
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2377224%1172089
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2370574%1092973
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2370134%1496222
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2364914%1514776
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2363864%1171192
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2359984%1173038
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299302%1376760
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297152%1378863
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295342%1022668
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1294752%1418550
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1291792%1377473
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1291392%1337364
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1290612%1021926
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1290472%1271051
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290462%1391878
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1289812%1308812
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289382%1416214
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289242%1309586
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289002%1326793
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288122%1026706
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1287862%1416714
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1287562%1427389
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1286692%1391245
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282052%1168073
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979262%759791
17Dark SkullImp311341%3438501
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4054227
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295840%2311881
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231140%3259556
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217250%857361
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215660%798515
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214720%1329221
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214670%1331179
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214250%1281505
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195230%1167526
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193180%673762
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192300%673319
17Dark SkullDevils Key191010%1167908
17Dark SkullRena +3122090%928885
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799370%810748
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91580%99469
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88810%71444
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82980%95471
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66140%87275
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53130%115196
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37220%642281
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37160%796160
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%332394
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18410%136012
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15540%493713
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14040%78673
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186027
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1110713
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030323
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%909893
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308143
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027256
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308778
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055359
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308028
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%937962
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%641785
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642486
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025108
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936308
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023206
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641038
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641428
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308644
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%935553
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308439
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1024633
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025208
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1051284
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65970
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283662
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283244
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281571
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283329
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64476
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311895
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310096
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186914
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81917
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685022%1054830
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642102%1376760
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641312%1006224
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641012%1007253
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640862%1391878
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640622%1027749
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640512%1173038
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640412%1171192
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm639962%1271051
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639632%1010961
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639462%1391245
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639202%1416714
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638652%1377473
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638552%1009162
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638502%1378863
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638502%1496222
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638402%1418550
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637932%1092973
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637642%1337364
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637422%1416214
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637312%1427389
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637062%1514776
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636922%1308812
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636752%1010156
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636302%1010899
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636282%1326793
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635862%1027184
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635752%1172089
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635722%1309586
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635432%1026520
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482942%1890968
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145860%2311881
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795530%673319
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794890%673762
17Giant OgreDevils Key94130%1167908
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93560%1167526
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4054227
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61260%3259556
17Giant OgreRena +358630%928885
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747690%810748
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47420%115196
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43190%87275
17Giant OgreImp38990%3438501
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95471
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18780%796160
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%642281
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98535
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13830%332394
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71444
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%136012
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7040%78673
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186027
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%493713
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1021225
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025208
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%937962
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1073296
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023206
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051284
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936308
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%909893
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030323
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1110713
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027256
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%935553
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1072312
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025108
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1073006
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1024633
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055359
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186914
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81917
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237193%1240079
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224072%1027184
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223552%1027749
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223302%1233947
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223262%741128
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223232%785204
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222902%2059136
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222692%1394388
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222372%2060564
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222362%794518
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222132%1009162
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222102%1010156
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222022%1010899
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222012%784069
17Magic SkelRune Blade221902%2056907
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221692%1369097
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221512%1006224
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221472%1026520
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221382%1054830
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221312%2059520
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220922%1010961
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220912%1007253
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220512%741061
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220422%1231152
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220412%2061310
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218752%1367984
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161572%1890968
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90291%1173038
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89771%1171192
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88781%1514776
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88551%1092973
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88541%1172089
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87471%1496222
17Magic SkelSpirit +180691%2394562
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2311881
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4054227
17Magic SkelSpirit +040000%1047874
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38410%3259556
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673319
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%673762
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30800%1167526
17Magic SkelDevils Key30670%1167908
17Magic SkelImp27760%3438501
17Magic SkelRena +320720%928885
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120553
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716450%810748
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13820%216446
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95471
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98535
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%796160
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%642281
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332394
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136012
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78673
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186027
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%493713
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%789185
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%794649
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1057430
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1073006
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%795173
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1027337
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%737030
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%789299
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1072312
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%788337
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%790346
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1026275
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1021225
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%745360
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%980876
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%752639
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%794910
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1073296
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%857361
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%798515
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71444
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81917
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99469
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496042%1394388
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471512%1027749
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469162%1006224
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468942%1369097
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468672%1010899
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468132%1007253
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467842%1009162
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467832%785204
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467832%1092973
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467802%1027184
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466732%741061
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466452%1514776
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465502%1496222
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465362%741128
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465182%1173038
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464842%1391245
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464782%1171192
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464722%1010961
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464642%1391878
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464242%1367984
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463842%1054830
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463832%1172089
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463752%784069
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463672%1026520
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463322%794518
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462892%1010156
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323192%1890968
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156601%2394562
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597380%2311881
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81880%3259556
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78510%1378863
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78460%1376760
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78210%1309586
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77950%1377473
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77810%1308812
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77630%1271051
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77150%1326793
17Red SkeletImp68500%3438501
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63120%1167526
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%673319
17Red SkeletDevils Key62230%1167908
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%673762
17Red SkeletRena +340730%928885
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4054227
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%810748
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87275
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24760%120553
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18350%115196
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95471
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12380%796160
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98535
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%642281
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332394
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%136012
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78673
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%186027
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%493713
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11111
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9759
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10532
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11125
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051284
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6467
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10959
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10795
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11840
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11035
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11785
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6418
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10458
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10545
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11119
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12856
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11428
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11878
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10610
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10512
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5916
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12984
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18631
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5408
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12845
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11631
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19332
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5378
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11934
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1167526
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4251
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375189
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1167908
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1682
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136012
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%642281
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%810748
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%493713
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%928885
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332394
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24676
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10959
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6418
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24374
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26607
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5998
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26582
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24692
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5916
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11119
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26487
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25315
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24747
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26625
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375189
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1167526
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1167908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%810748
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%642281
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%928885
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136012
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27084
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24374
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24692
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5998
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27234
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26916
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26433
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051284
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24676
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26607
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6467
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25315
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5408
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11119
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5916
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26625
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10959
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26753
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11428
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1167526
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11125
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375189
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10512
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1167908
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10737
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24747
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10532
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810748
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26582
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9759
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10795
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%928885
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62441
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26916
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26292
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309223
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27084
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30474
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30693
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41754
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30515
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42098
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27136
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62268
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29667
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62234
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27234
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30657
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30443
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62364
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30263
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42001
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26433
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62409
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30492
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42241
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375189
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54549
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1167908
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1167526
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493713
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%810748
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54229
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3259556
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3438501
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%928885
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27758
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8283
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%642281
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186027
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332394
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136012
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64085
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180020
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180334
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77537
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179999
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283244
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1167908
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173231
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77786
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181014
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192692
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309223
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26753
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27234
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30657
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26625
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24676
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30263
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24692
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26916
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24374
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30492
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26582
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24747
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27084
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24281
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30474
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26607
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30443
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6467
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051284
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6418
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11428
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1167526
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5916
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1167908
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11119
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375189
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11111
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5408
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10959
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5378
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%928885
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%810748
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%642281
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%493713
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136012
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332394
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%796160
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4054227
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3259556
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8283
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24747
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24676
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24374
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10959
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10795
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11934
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11125
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11119
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11878
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10512
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24692
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051284
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12856
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18631
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11631
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5916
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1167526
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5408
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10545
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12984
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5998
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12845
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19332
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%810748
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11785
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1167908
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%928885
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375189
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11840
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9759
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3259556
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10532
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309223
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62234
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193190
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207995
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181913
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194790
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62244
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62268
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208493
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192466
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194651
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42241
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42001
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42098
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192046
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192614
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191418
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42535
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62364
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190782
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182724
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194719
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191576
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181101
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62409
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191326
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190962
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62441
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192692
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30474
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83644
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30443
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29667
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30492
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30657
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26292
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27234
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1167526
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26916
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27084
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54549
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1167908
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54229
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375189
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4054227
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%810748
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%928885
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3438501
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24701
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8283
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3259556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19722
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%493713
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%796160
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136012
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332394
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%642281
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186027
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309223
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30263
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62441
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62234
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62364
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30657
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26292
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30492
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62244
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41754
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42098
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30443
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62409
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26916
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62268
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27084
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27234
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42201
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1167908
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375189
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1167526
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6418
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5378
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26607
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24374
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54229
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54549
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24676
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5998
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26582
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25315
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24692
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6467
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11157
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3259556
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24747
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26625
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%928885
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%810748
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3438501
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332394
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8283
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%493713
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4054227
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%642281
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309223
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62234
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181101
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207995
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42201
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30492
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194719
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30443
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62244
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42001
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62364
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41754
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30263
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62409
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194790
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62441
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208493
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181913
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62268
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42098
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194651
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3438501
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1167908
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54229
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375189
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1167526
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54549
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%928885
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%810748
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27758
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%493713
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8283
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3259556
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19722
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%796160
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332394
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%642281
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186027
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136012
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11631
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11785
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11840
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10468
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10532
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11934
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309223
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208493
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42001
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192046
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62234
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42241
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192466
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191576
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191418
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207995
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62441
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190962
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62244
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191326
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182724
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192692
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194719
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62268
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181101
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194790
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194651
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193190
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62409
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192614
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181913
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42201
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190782
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62364
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41754
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30443
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29667
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30657
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30492
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83644
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30263
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30474
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54549
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26292
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375189
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27234
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1167526
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27084
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54229
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1167908
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24701
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3438501
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%928885
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3259556
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%493713
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8283
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4054227
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%796160
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810748
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%642281
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186027
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19722
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332394
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431170
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191326
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77743
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179999
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180026
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181014
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174966
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77587
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192046
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67790
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190782
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192692
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173231
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190962
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77786
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77977
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174865
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174191
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180334
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77610
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192614
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191576
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52287
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180020
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174600
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194790
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52129
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181069
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191418
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65970
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192466
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77537
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180661
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173652
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52189
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173088
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51955
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83644
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3259556
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56160
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56790
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375189
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1167908
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1167526
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%928885
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27758
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%810748
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186914
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19722
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493713
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%796160
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332394
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%642281
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4054227
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3438501
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24701
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136012
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186027
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431170
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642486
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025108
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311895
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%935553
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1024633
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025208
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055359
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030323
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1110713
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308778
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176236
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%641785
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309223
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179999
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181014
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192046
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181069
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180020
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181101
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182724
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173088
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192614
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181913
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194790
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194719
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180334
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190962
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208493
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192466
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173652
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180026
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191576
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194651
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192692
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191326
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207995
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191418
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190782
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180661
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173231
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174191
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193190
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83644
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1167526
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54549
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375189
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1167908
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54229
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27758
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%928885
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%810748
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3438501
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19722
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3259556
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24701
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%642281
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%493713
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332394
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%796160
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4054227
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136012
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11111
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6017
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186027
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24281
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11098
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309223
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181913
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41754
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62268
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42001
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62234
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42201
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62364
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182724
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62441
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30443
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30492
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30657
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181101
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24374
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26607
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26582
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24676
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24281
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1167908
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27084
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27234
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6418
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1167526
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24747
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375189
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26753
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54229
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26625
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54549
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%928885
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%810748
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3438501
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3259556
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27758
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332394
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%493713
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%642281
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431170
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67790
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174966
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181014
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77610
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180661
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311895
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173652
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173088
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77587
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52129
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77786
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64478
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174191
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173231
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283244
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77977
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64476
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180334
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281571
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180026
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64233
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310096
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179999
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64085
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174600
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283662
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77743
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181069
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77537
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52287
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174865
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52189
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180020
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283329
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65970
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21682
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3259556
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1167526
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186914
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190782
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190962
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191418
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191326
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56160
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56790
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1167908
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%928885
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4054227
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375189
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192614
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3438501
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192046
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%810748
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24701
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%796160
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19722
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%642281
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%493713
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136012
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186027
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11197
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11016
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309223
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194719
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207995
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180661
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173231
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77587
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173652
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194790
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191326
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190782
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193190
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174600
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191576
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174865
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191418
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179999
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181069
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83644
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194651
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192046
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192692
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192614
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181014
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77743
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190962
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180020
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180334
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77786
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192466
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1167526
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173088
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77610
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77537
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180026
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208493
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174191
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375189
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174966
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77977
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3259556
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4054227
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19722
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56790
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1167908
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3438501
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%928885
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186914
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431170
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64085
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173231
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190782
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180661
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181069
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64478
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191418
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192046
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77587
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52129
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77786
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52287
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174191
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174865
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180020
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77537
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190962
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52189
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173088
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64233
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180026
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67790
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77743
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51955
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77977
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181014
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174600
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180334
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173652
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174966
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179999
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77610
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21682
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56160
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1167908
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56790
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3259556
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1167526
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375189
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19722
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%810748
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%928885
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186914
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24701
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332394
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136012
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%642281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186027
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431170
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173088
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77587
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77977
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310096
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180334
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311895
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64476
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283662
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77786
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77743
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174191
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64085
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180020
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180026
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173652
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77537
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173231
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281571
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65970
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77610
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181014
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52287
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179999
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52189
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64233
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174600
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181069
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174966
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64478
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283329
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51955
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180661
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174865
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52129
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283244
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67790
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21682
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1167526
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3438501
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190782
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56160
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1167908
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375189
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56790
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191326
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191418
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190962
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192046
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192614
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186914
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%928885
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24701
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%810748
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%493713
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19722
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%796160
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%642281
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332394
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3259556
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186027
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136012
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24374
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30263
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24281
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26582
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27084
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26292
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26625
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11016
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11084
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6467
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26607
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30492
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29667
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26487
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24676
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25315
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27234
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10959
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26433
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%937962
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308143
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641038
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310096
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311895
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431170
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283662
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283244
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030323
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308028
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283329
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055359
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051284
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025108
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%935553
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027256
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641428
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281571
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642486
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936308
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308644
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%909893
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308439
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1024633
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%641785
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308778
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025208
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023206
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2311881
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375189
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1167908
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176441
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176236
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1167526
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186914
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%810748
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81917
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%928885
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%493713
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%642281
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%796160
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136012
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332394
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3259556
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186027
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4054227
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3438501
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27084
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%790346
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1057430
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026706
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022668
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%857361
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1026275
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1167908
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406104
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%935553
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64233
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431170
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308028
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52287
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51955
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64476
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283244
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64478
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310096
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308644
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67790
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52129
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641038
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%641785
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308778
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281571
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308439
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65970
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%937962
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936308
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64085
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642486
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283329
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311895
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308143
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283662
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641428
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52189
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21682
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1167526
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176441
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176236
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375189
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1167908
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24701
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186914
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%810748
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%928885
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%493713
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3259556
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%642281
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332394
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%796160
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3438501
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136012
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186027
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42201
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62268
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62364
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30143
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30443
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42001
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62441
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42241
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26292
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27136
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62409
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4054227
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77587
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173088
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431170
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77610
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191576
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77786
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174865
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191326
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192466
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77537
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181069
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174191
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192046
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180334
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174600
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190782
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190962
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180661
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180020
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173652
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65970
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174966
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181014
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173231
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180026
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83644
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77743
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77977
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51955
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191418
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179999
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56160
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375189
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1167908
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192692
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56790
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193190
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192614
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3259556
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1167526
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4054227
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%810748
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%493713
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%928885
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030323
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1110713
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1024633
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1021225
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%909893
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051284
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027256
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025208
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025108
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1073006
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023206
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055359
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1072312
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1073296
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641038
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%937962
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936308
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%641785
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642486
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%935553
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641428
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%872550
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3259556
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2311881
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375189
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3438501
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108748
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81917
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1167526
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1167908
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108974
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%928885
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%810748
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%493713
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186914
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%796160
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332394
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136012
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%642281
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192614
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174191
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173231
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192692
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4054227
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186027
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055359
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431170
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051284
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283662
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%937962
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936308
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283329
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641038
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311895
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027256
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%935553
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%641785
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310096
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308778
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283244
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030323
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641428
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308644
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308028
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308439
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308143
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025208
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023206
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642486
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025108
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1024633
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281571
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2311881
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375189
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1167526
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176236
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176441
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1167908
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3259556
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%810748
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%928885
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186914
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4054227
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3438501
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81917
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%796160
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%642281
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332394
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136012
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%493713
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186027
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42001
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29667
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62441
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30263
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62234
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30492
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181101
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62409
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30443
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208493
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42241
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41754
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194719
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42201
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62268
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30474
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42098
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182724
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30657
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194790
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207995
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181913
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62364
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194651
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19722
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%795173
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1072312
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%794649
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%752639
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1021225
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%909893
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1073296
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1073006
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055359
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1024633
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%794910
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051284
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023206
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027256
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1110713
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025208
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025108
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%872550
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2311881
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81917
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1167526
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1167908
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108748
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108974
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375189
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3259556
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4054227
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3438501
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%810748
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%928885
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186914
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%493713
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%642281
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%796160
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332394
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136012
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186027
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190962
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181069
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174966
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194719
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194651
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181014
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191326
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174865
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192614
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179999
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182724
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192692
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173088
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174600
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181101
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191418
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192466
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173231
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190782
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173652
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208493
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192046
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207995
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181913
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180661
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180020
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174191
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191576
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194790
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180026
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193190
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27758
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19722
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24701
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873460%1057430
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855490%745360
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815490%1021225
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813300%790346
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813010%737030
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812980%794910
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812880%788337
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811450%1072312
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1073296
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811000%909893
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1026275
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809850%1110713
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809740%1027337
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809430%789185
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808950%1073006
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808860%789299
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806960%795173
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806090%794649
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805030%752639
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558200%872550
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2311881
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4054227
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375189
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108748
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1167526
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108610%1167908
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108974
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3438501
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3259556
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%928885
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%810748
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99469
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186914
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%642281
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%796160
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81917
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332394
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136012
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186027
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%493713
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191418
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192614
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77786
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191326
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173088
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52189
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77743
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174865
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77610
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174600
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67790
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180661
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180020
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192466
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174966
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180026
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52287
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51955
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193190
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180334
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181014
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77977
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173231
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192046
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77537
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52129
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191576
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173652
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77587
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174191
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65970
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190962
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179999
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181069
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192692
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190782
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19722
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24701
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11960%1026706
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337364
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1331179
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%788337
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11740%1427389
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%790346
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1022668
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11610%1418550
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1281505
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%789185
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11510%1057430
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%789299
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%980876
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168073
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1021926
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%798515
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1026275
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1329221
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%857361
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11190%1416214
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%737030
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1027337
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%745360
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1416714
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49560%406104
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52870%2311881
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3259556
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111340
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111586
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1167908
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1167526
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3438501
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%810748
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%928885
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87275
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4054227
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115196
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71444
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%332394
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%796160
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99469
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%642281
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136012
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186027
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%493713
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51955
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641038
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308439
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64085
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%937962
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283662
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641428
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64476
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308778
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64478
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936308
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311895
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%641785
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%935553
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308143
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64233
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24701
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1231152
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1369097
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2060564
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1092973
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3259556
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1367984
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1394388
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2061310
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673319
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2059136
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2059520
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1167908
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2056907
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1890968
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308812
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1027184
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%784069
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1010961
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%794518
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115196
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1027749
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173038
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1026520
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2394562
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172089
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%642281
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3438501
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow693445%1281505
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots654204%1331179
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots652404%798515
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield651994%1027337
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor651634%1329221
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves651264%737030
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword650674%789299
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves650614%857361
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves650454%795173
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst650264%1057430
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter649894%789185
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow649324%790346
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots648714%788337
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves648534%980876
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants648294%794649
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow647944%1021225
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection646744%794910
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves646684%752639
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab645994%745360
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants644844%1026275
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4467173%406104
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key182871%1167908
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye181911%1167526
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5143571%2311881
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691751%111340
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691291%111586
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190391%375189
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria70630%3259556
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel56590%4054227
Kalima 4Necron4Imp55490%3438501
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747200%810748
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346970%928885
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36410%71444
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33690%186914
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31140%99469
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25980%81917
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11150%796160
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10850%642281
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9370%332394
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5260%136012
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3540%186027
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%493713
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173652
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281571
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64478
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173231
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283662
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174600
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173088
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51955
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180334
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52129
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179999
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52287
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64085
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77786
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52189
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77977
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311895
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310096
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283244
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64476
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67790
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181014
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174966
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174191
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283329
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64233
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180020
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77587
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77537
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77743
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77610
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181069
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65970
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180026
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174865
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180661
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%190962
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191418
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190782
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192046
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19722
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192614
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191326
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24701
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1110713
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030323
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%937962
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642486
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%641785
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025208
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%909893
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025108
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027256
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936308
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%935553
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051284
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1073296
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1072312
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641038
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1073006
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641428
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1024633
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055359
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023206
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%872550
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2311881
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4054227
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1167908
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3438501
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176441
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1167526
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176236
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375189
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3259556
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186914
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%810748
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%928885
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81917
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%493713
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%796160
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%642281
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332394
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136012
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194719
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62234
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193190
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190782
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181913
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62364
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182724
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192614
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191576
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62268
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42535
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181101
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192466
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190962
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208493
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62244
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62441
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194790
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192692
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42241
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62409
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192046
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207995
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194651
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191326
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191418
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27758
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24701
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19722
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1376760
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022668
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1308812
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026706
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391245
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337364
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1331179
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1416714
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1326793
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418550
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1329221
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427389
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416214
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271051
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168073
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1281505
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1309586
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1021926
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496222
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1514776
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1391878
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1378863
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1377473
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759791
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3438501
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2311881
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4054227
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1027337
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1057430
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1026275
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%857361
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%980876
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%798515
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1167908
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1167526
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673319
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%673762
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3259556
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%810748
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%928885
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99469
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95471
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115196
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71444
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87275
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%796160
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332394
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%642281
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136012
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%493713
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186027
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%641785
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308778
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055359
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283329
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027256
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937962
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1281505
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%737030
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%745360
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%794910
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%789185
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%798515
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%980876
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%857361
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%795173
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1021225
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%794649
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%790346
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%752639
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1329221
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%788337
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1026275
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1331179
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1057430
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%789299
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1027337
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406104
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1073006
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1072312
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1073296
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2311881
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111340
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1167526
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111586
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375189
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1167908
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%810748
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%928885
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4054227
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71444
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3259556
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%642281
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%796160
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332394
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99469
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3438501
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136012
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186027
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283329
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281571
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173088
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77743
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283662
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52129
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77587
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310096
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1377473
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168073
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%798515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022668
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026706
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%980876
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1057430
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1331179
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1281505
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418550
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337364
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427389
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1026275
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416214
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1027337
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1378863
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1416714
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%857361
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1021926
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1329221
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1376760
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271051
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759791
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2311881
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4054227
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111340
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1167908
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1167526
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673319
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111586
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%673762
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%810748
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%928885
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115196
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3259556
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3438501
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71444
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99469
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87275
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%493713
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%642281
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%796160
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332394
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136012
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186027
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%935553
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283244
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936308
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308439
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64085
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025108
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311895
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64476
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642486
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308778
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308644
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283662
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1024633
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051284
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027256
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%937962
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025208
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64478
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055359
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%641785
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308143
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641428
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641038
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1416714
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1281505
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1308812
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1376760
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496222
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1378863
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416214
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1514776
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022668
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337364
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418550
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026706
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427389
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1391878
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168073
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391245
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1309586
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1021926
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1329221
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271051
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1377473
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1331179
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1326793
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759791
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2311881
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%980876
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%798515
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%857361
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1057430
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1027337
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1026275
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3438501
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673319
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%673762
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1167526
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1167908
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%810748
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%928885
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99469
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3259556
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4054227
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95471
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115196
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87275
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71444
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%642281
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%796160
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332394
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136012
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186027
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%493713
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030323
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%641785
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%935553
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308439
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055359
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311895
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027256
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283662
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308028
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641038
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051284
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%937962
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642486
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308143
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%909893
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023206
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283244
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308778
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1024633
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641428
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936308
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283329
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025208
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310096
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281571
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308644
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025108
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1394388
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173038
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%784069
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1092973
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1171192
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741061
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%785204
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391245
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1009162
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1006224
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1514776
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172089
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496222
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1369097
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1010961
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%741128
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1367984
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1391878
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1010156
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%794518
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1027749
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1007253
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1026520
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1054830
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1027184
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1010899
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1890968
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2394562
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2311881
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3259556
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3438501
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1167526
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673319
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%673762
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1167908
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1376760
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271051
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1309586
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1378863
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1308812
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1377473
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1326793
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%928885
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%810748
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87275
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120553
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4054227
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115196
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95471
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%796160
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%642281
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98535
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332394
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78673
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136012
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186027
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%493713
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5760292
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5433780
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5430225
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3833850
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3208902
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5430966
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5762872
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2527690
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5531708
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3160283
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2394562
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1798732
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3259556
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216446
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1800821
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3438501
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%673762
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4054227
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1047874
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1167526
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186027
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1167908
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1833227
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1054830
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1890968
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1027749
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1007253
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1377473
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1308812
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1009162
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1171192
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1027184
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337364
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1326793
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1514776
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1391878
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1378863
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1092973
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271051
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173038
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1010156
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172089
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1026520
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427389
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391245
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1010899
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1416714
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1006224
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496222
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416214
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418550
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1010961
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1376760
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1309586
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2311881
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1167526
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%673762
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1167908
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673319
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%928885
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3259556
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%810748
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87275
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115196
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95471
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4054227
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98535
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%796160
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%642281
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3438501
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332394
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71444
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136012
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78673
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%493713
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186027
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1073006
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1073296
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1021225
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051284
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023206
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025208
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1024633
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055359
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%909893
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1072312
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025108
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030323
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027256
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%937962
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%935553
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936308
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1110713
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186914
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427389
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026706
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1331179
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1026275
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418550
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1057430
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168073
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%980876
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416214
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%857361
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%798515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1027337
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%745360
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%789299
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1021926
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1329221
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1281505
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1416714
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022668
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%737030
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%788337
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%789185
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%790346
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406104
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2311881
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111586
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1167526
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1167908
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111340
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%752639
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%794649
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%795173
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1021225
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%794910
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3259556
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%928885
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%810748
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3438501
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4054227
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87275
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71444
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99469
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%796160
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%642281
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332394
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136012
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186027
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%493713
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%935553
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936308
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308778
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642486
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311895
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308143
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77587
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64085
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308439
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641428
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641038
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283244
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52129
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283662
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51955
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65970
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%937962
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77743
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52287
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310096
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%641785
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77977
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24701
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77786
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77610
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1833227
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1800821
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1798732
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2061310
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1369097
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2060564
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%785204
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1231152
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2059520
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1233947
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2056907
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741061
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%741128
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1367984
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1240079
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%784069
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1394388
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2059136
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%794518
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1890968
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2394562
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1010156
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1054830
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1027184
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1027749
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1007253
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1006224
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1026520
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1009162
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1010961
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1010899
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2311881
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1047874
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%673762
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1167908
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1167526
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673319
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3438501
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3259556
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4054227
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%928885
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%810748
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98535
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216446
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120553
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95471
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%642281
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%796160
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332394
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136012
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78673
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186027
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1331179
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168073
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1329221
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1281505
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%493713
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%745360
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%789299
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%790346
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%794649
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%789185
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%857361
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1026275
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%788337
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%980876
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%794910
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%737030
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%795173
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%752639
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1057430
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%798515
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1027337
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots418504%785204
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm416864%1006224
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves416764%794518
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots414784%1007253
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots414054%784069
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6325213%1890968
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear283223%1027749
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants280723%1376760
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants280053%1496222
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor280043%1172089
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves279953%1377473
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves279733%1092973
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots279593%1026520
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots279573%1391245
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves279543%1391878
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace279493%1171192
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm279473%1009162
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm279103%1271051
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark279013%1054830
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor278743%1010961
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow278133%1010156
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor278003%1010899
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves277893%1308812
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask277373%1326793
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants277103%1309586
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants276773%1027184
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves276743%1514776
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow276073%1378863
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction275813%1173038
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +596771%2311881
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65251%1167526
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764911%673762
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764611%673319
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63441%1167908
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4054227
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48051%3259556
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341240%928885
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3438501
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733320%810748
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23400%87275
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18040%115196
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16930%98535
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14130%95471
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8940%71444
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8650%642281
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8000%796160
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6400%332394
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4790%78673
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4690%493713
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3820%136012
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2580%186027
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1021225
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025208
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%909893
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055359
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%794649
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1073006
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%795173
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025108
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1073296
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%794910
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1024633
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1110713
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023206
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%752639
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030323
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051284
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1072312
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027256
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81917
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6482410%1890968
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter466510%1369097
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor465390%1010961
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots465080%1367984
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants464460%2061310
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow463910%2059520
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants463720%1231152
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark463680%1054830
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants463630%741061
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon463320%1394388
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear463070%1027749
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm462680%1009162
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor462580%741128
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff462460%2059136
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots462460%1026520
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor462310%1010899
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor462220%2060564
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade462190%2056907
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots461970%1007253
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves461920%794518
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor461240%1172089
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots461160%784069
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm461090%1006224
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction460840%1173038
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace460370%1171192
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots459700%785204
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow459290%1010156
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants456460%1027184
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1240860%2394562
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147000%2311881
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95710%1167526
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95670%1167908
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795560%673319
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794240%673762
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77870%3259556
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68320%4054227
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp63710%3438501
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359240%928885
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48250%115196
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748080%810748
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22520%216446
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21580%98535
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19060%120553
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13000%796160
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12910%95471
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12680%642281
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9840%332394
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7040%78673
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%136012
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186027
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%493713
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%745360
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1057430
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%794910
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%737030
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%857361
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%752639
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%794649
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%789185
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%789299
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1072312
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1073006
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%790346
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%788337
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1021225
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1073296
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%795173
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1027337
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%980876
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1026275
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%798515
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99469
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81917
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1129511%1800821
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1125711%1798732
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1125201%1833227
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor991030%2060564
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots990400%785204
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants989570%741061
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants988570%1231152
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves986480%1233947
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon986040%1394388
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream985790%1240079
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves985600%794518
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff985460%2059136
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots984660%1367984
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots984510%784069
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants984250%2061310
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor983860%741128
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade983600%2056907
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter982920%1369097
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow980770%2059520
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6742720%1890968
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1364930%2394562
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants283750%1027184
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor282550%1010961
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282380%1027749
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282370%1010899
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282210%1009162
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow281980%1010156
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots281560%1026520
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm280700%1006224
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark279770%1054830
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots277350%1007253
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5224630%2311881
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0182760%1047874
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel163840%4054227
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146250%673762
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145190%1167526
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144820%673319
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144030%1167908
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100320%3259556
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391150%928885
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79810%98535
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773990%810748
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56150%95471
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3438501
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47720%216446
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34190%120553
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22140%796160
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21710%642281
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17150%332394
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11400%78673
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11230%136012
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6650%186027
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%493713
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1281505
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1329221
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1331179
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168073
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%745360
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%980876
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%789185
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%795173
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1026275
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%790346
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%794910
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%752639
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%789299
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%737030
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1057430
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%788337
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%794649
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%857361
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%798515
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1027337
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71444
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87275
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2768831%2527690
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2764571%1833227
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2758631%1798732
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2757131%5433780
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2755931%5430225
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2754601%5531708
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2752951%3833850
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2750451%1800821
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2748891%3208902
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2742111%5430966
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1554600%2394562
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464000%2059520
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants462280%2061310
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves460830%1233947
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade460720%2056907
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream459900%1240079
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor458180%2060564
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff458170%2059136
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5344300%2311881
Kalima 6Death CentImp323410%3438501
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria300400%3259556
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278030%1047874
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4054227
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224200%673762
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223300%1167908
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222980%673319
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221720%1167526
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165880%120553
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141060%928885
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120150%216446
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112330%810748
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67950%332394
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33840%642281
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32610%796160
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20720%493713
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17590%136012
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16960%78673
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186027
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14070972
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11111074
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4618279
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4054227
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3259556
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3160283
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3438501
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2394562
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2311881
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%493713
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1047874
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%810748
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%928885
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%796160
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186027
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1800821
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332394
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3833850
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78673
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1058995%1798732
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1055335%1231152
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1054775%2060564
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1053955%1800821
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1053895%1233947
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1053815%1833227
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1053635%1394388
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1053235%3208902
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1052965%1367984
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1051915%2059520
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1051905%2527690
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1051895%2056907
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1051825%2061310
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1051405%1240079
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1050045%2059136
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1049155%3833850
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1044065%1369097
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6611353%1890968
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1298551%2394562
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183131%2311881
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180021%4054227
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156611%3259556
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149291%1047874
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3438501
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119901%1167908
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119881%673762
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118491%1167526
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117661%673319
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375480%928885
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70340%98535
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760850%810748
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53490%120553
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47110%216446
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18480%642281
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18370%796160
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14540%332394
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9970%136012
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9290%493713
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8960%78673
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186027
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1057430
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1281505
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1021926
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1027337
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416214
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1378863
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1026275
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%798515
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1377473
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022668
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%980876
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337364
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026706
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168073
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427389
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%857361
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1416714
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418550
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1331179
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1329221
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1376760
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%794910
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%795173
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%745360
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%788337
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%790346
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%752639
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%789185
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%789299
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%737030
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99469
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%794649
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115196
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87275
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436281%1394388
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435181%1890968
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420051%784069
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418331%1010961
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417731%1172089
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417251%1173038
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416481%785204
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416241%1054830
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416231%1496222
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414941%1369097
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414701%1006224
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414421%1027184
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414071%1171192
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414011%1391245
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow413991%1010156
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413921%1367984
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413551%1391878
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412481%741128
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411851%1026520
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411831%1009162
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411691%741061
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411671%1027749
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411391%1092973
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411181%1007253
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410361%1010899
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410001%794518
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409731%1514776
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214040%2394562
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132240%2311881
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86490%3259556
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1167908
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1167526
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784680%673319
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%673762
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3438501
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1378863
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69870%1376760
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1377473
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1326793
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1308812
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69220%1271051
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1309586
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%928885
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743670%810748
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87275
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20200%120553
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4054227
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115196
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95471
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11830%98535
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%642281
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%796160
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332394
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78673
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136012
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186027
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%493713
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44366912%5762872
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44364312%3833850
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44355412%5433780
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44320112%5760292
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44318012%5531708
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44312112%5430225
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44283712%5430966
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71257813%3160283
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1618342%2394562
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541941%3259556
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525821%4054227
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp483321%3438501
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378101%2311881
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310811%1047874
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260651%1833227
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260001%2527690
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258991%3208902
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244641%1167908
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243431%1167526
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242581%673762
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241931%673319
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151930%928885
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124410%810748
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91670%493713
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37090%796160
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37080%642281
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28700%332394
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136012
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78673
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%186027
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%794518
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1026520
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391245
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1309586
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1054830
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1027749
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1376760
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1377473
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1009162
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1173038
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1391878
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1326793
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1007253
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1514776
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1092973
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1027184
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172089
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271051
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1010899
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337364
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1010156
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1308812
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1378863
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1010961
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1006224
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1171192
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98535
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95471
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71444
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115196
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87275
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023206
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281571
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030323
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051284
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1024633
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055359
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308028
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%796160
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%642281
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311895
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308644
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%641785
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025108
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308778
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283244
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%937962
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%935553
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641038
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027256
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308143
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642486
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308439
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283662
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310096
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936308
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431170
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641428
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283329
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025208
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332394
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2311881
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4054227
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176441
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186027
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176236
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375189
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1167908
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1167526
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3259556
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3438501
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186914
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%810748
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136012
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%928885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%796160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1890968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%642281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1326793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1054830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1010961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1092973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1378863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1377473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1309586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1376760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1416714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1009162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1171192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1027184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1027749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1026520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1010899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1010156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1514776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1021926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1391878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2311881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1167908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186027
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3259556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%673762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1167526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%928885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%810748
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3438501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4054227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%788337
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%796160
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1057430
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%745360
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%789185
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1021225
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1110713
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1073296
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1027337
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%752639
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1026275
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%789299
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%737030
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%980876
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%795173
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%794649
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%872550
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%790346
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1073006
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1072312
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%794910
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%642281
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332394
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1167526
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2311881
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1167908
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186027
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4054227
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375189
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%810748
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108748
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3259556
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108974
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3438501
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76248
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%928885
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186914
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99469
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77977
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81917
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%872550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1057430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%788337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%980876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%737030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1027337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1021225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%794649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1072312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1073006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%745360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%794910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1073296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%642281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%789299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%796160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%790346
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%789185
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%752639
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%795173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1110713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1026275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2311881
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4054227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332394
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186027
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1167526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1167908
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3438501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3259556
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%810748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186914
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%928885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%796160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%798515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1416714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1027337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%642281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1378863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1329221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1377473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%980876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1021926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%857361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1376760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1026275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1281505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1057430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%759791
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1331179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2311881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1167526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1167908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4054227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%794910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%789185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%788337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%795173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%752639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%745360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%737030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%794649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%789299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3438501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%810748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%790346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3259556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1024633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%752639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1072312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1073006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1110713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%796160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%795173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%909893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%794649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1073296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%872550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1021225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%794910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023206
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%642281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2311881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4054227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1167526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3438501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1167908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3259556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%810748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%928885
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%794910
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1057430
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%857361
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%789185
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1027337
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1073296
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%745360
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1072312
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%752639
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%798515
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%789299
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%795173
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%790346
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%980876
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%794649
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%796160
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1021225
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1073006
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1026275
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%872550
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%737030
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%788337
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%642281
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332394
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2311881
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375189
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108974
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1167526
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3438501
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111586
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1167908
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%810748
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111340
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186027
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136012
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186914
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3259556
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81917
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%493713
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108748
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4054227
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%928885
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76248
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77977
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%796160
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%759791
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%642281
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271051
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1416714
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1331179
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427389
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%857361
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418550
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1326793
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026706
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337364
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022668
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1309586
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332394
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1391878
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1377473
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%798515
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1329221
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391245
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416214
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1021926
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281505
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1308812
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168073
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1378863
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2311881
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1376760
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%673762
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3259556
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673319
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1027337
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186027
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1167908
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1057430
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1167526
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%810748
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%980876
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1026275
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87275
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%928885
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4054227
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115196
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3438501
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308644
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76248
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283662
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%796160
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%642281
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431170
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51955
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64233
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174191
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311895
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283244
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308778
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174966
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77610
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64478
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67790
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173088
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64085
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310096
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308028
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283662
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174865
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77977
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77743
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52287
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52129
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308143
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308644
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174600
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173652
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52189
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77537
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308439
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64476
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77587
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173231
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332394
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21682
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56160
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186027
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1167526
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375189
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136012
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3259556
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%810748
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56790
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186914
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3438501
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24701
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76248
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1167908
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4054227
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%798515
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281505
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1331179
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%796160
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%642281
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026706
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%857361
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271051
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1377473
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332394
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759791
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418550
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1021926
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1308812
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427389
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%980876
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022668
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1376760
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416214
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1309586
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337364
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1416714
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168073
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1329221
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1326793
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673319
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1378863
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2311881
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1167526
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186027
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3259556
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%673762
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%928885
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1167908
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1057430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%909893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%790346
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1021225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1072312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1027337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%794649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%796160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%795173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%737030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%745360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%788337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1026275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1073296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%789185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%752639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%789299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1073006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%794910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%642281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%872550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1110713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2311881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3259556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1167526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1167908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3438501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%928885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4054227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%810748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1010961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1054830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1092973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1378863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%796160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1890968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1026520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1010156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1009162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1010899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1027184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%642281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1416714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1027749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1309586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1377473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1006224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1514776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1376760
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1171192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1007253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1391878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1326793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2311881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1167908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%673762
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186027
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1167526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3259556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3438501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%928885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4054227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1072312
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%796160
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431170
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936308
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52189
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283329
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%642281
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64085
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77610
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%935553
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308143
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642486
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%641785
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283662
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281571
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51955
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64476
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332394
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283244
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311895
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52129
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77743
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77977
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641038
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64478
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641428
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77537
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77786
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310096
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308644
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%937962
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308778
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64233
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77587
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52287
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21682
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375189
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56160
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1167526
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176236
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1167908
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186027
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56790
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%810748
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176441
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136012
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24701
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4054227
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3438501
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76248
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186914
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30693
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27136
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62409
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3259556
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29667
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%928885
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%796160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%937962
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%642281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%641785
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1110713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%935553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%909893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051284
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025108
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023206
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1024633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936308
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2311881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176236
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1167526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3259556
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1167908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%928885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%810748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4054227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%796160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%642281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936308
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1024633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%937962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%935553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%641785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2311881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1167526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1167908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176236
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4054227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176441
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3259556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30515
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%796160
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431170
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%642281
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027256
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936308
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025108
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308028
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641428
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308439
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642486
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055359
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023206
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64085
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%937962
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64233
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64478
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311895
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025208
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283662
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308778
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308143
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641038
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051284
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1024633
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310096
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283329
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308644
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%935553
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%641785
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64476
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332394
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2311881
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1167908
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4054227
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1167526
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3259556
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186914
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3438501
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176236
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176441
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375189
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186027
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136012
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%928885
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%810748
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026706
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1377473
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%857361
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1376760
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%980876
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%642281
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%796160
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1326793
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022668
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1416714
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337364
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1331179
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168073
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1309586
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271051
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418550
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416214
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1021926
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1281505
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1329221
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1378863
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759791
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427389
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308812
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%798515
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673319
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332394
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2311881
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%673762
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%928885
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186027
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1167526
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3438501
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99469
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1167908
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71444
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115196
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4054227
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87275
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136012
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493713
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76248
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3259556
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%935553
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936308
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64085
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937962
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308439
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2061310
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%796160
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2059136
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1240079
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1010961
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1231152
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1009162
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%741128
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1010899
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1026520
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2059520
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1027749
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741061
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1027184
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1054830
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1394388
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1890968
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%642281
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2060564
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1006224
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1233947
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1007253
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2056907
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%784069
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1369097
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%794518
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1367984
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1010156
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%785204
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173038
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1171192
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2394562
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1514776
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332394
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172089
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2311881
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496222
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%673762
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1092973
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1047874
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3259556
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186027
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1167908
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673319
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98535
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%810748
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1167526
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120553
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95471
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216446
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%798515
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4054227
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3438501
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1010156
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%642281
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1010899
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1391878
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%788337
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%795173
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1021225
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1026275
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%737030
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1027337
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%790346
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1110713
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%909893
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%745360
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1073296
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%796160
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%642281
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1072312
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%752639
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%794649
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%789185
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%794910
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1057430
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%872550
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%789299
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1073006
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332394
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186027
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108974
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1167908
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2311881
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375189
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1167526
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3259556
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108748
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136012
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186914
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%810748
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4054227
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%928885
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81917
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3438501
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192466
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76248
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1281505
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168073
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1329221
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1331179
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%796160
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%752639
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%789185
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1026275
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%737030
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%642281
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1027337
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%857361
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%789299
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%798515
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1057430
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%790346
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%745360
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%795173
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%788337
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%980876
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%794910
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%794649
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406104
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332394
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3259556
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3438501
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1167526
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2311881
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186027
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111586
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4054227
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111340
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375189
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1167908
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308778
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136012
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99469
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281571
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051284
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030323
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027256
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%872550
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%909893
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%795173
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%642281
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1073296
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%794649
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%752639
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055359
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1024633
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%796160
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1110713
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025208
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%794910
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023206
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1073006
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1072312
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1021225
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025108
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332394
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2311881
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1167526
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186027
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1167908
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4054227
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108748
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108974
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375189
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81917
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3438501
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76248
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%810748
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%928885
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3259556
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186914
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182724
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173652
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179999
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%752639
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1026275
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%796160
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%980876
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%857361
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%789299
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1331179
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%795173
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%798515
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%737030
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%642281
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%790346
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1021225
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406104
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%788337
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1057430
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%745360
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%789185
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%794910
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%794649
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1329221
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1027337
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332394
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2311881
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1281505
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1167526
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1167908
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3259556
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111340
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375189
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%928885
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81917
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3438501
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111586
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71444
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4054227
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186914
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186027
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%789299
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%752639
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%798515
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1329221
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1027337
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1026275
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%745360
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%795173
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1021225
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1057430
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%789185
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1281505
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%790346
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406104
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%737030
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%980876
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%788337
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%857361
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%794910
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%796160
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%642281
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%794649
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1331179
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1167908
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2311881
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186027
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332394
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1167526
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111340
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3259556
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3438501
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111586
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99469
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76248
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375189
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%810748
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186914
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%928885
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4054227
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81917
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030323
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%752639
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1073296
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%790346
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%788337
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%745360
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1021225
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%794649
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%789185
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%909893
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%737030
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1110713
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%794910
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1073006
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1072312
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%796160
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%789299
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%872550
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%642281
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%795173
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332394
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025208
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027256
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055359
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051284
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2311881
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1024633
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4054227
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1167908
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3259556
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025108
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023206
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186027
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375189
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108748
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3438501
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108974
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1167526
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81917
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%928885
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76248
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192046
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77743
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%794910
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1021225
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1331179
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%794649
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%788337
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%789299
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%745360
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%752639
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%857361
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%790346
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%795173
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%798515
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%737030
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%796160
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%980876
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1027337
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%789185
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406104
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1026275
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1057430
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1329221
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1281505
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%642281
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332394
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2311881
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1167526
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186027
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111340
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1167908
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375189
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111586
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3438501
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3259556
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%810748
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81917
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%928885
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1890968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%796160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%741128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1027184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1391878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1007253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1010899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1514776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1006224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1010156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1010961
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%784069
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%785204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1026520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%642281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1009162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1326793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%794518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1092973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1054830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1309586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1308812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1171192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1027749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3438501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2394562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2311881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186027
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1167908
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1167526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4054227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%673762
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%810748
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%928885
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759791
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1416714
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1376760
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%796160
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%642281
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1021926
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1281505
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%798515
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168073
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1378863
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022668
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1331179
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337364
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1377473
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%980876
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1057430
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1026706
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1027337
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427389
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%857361
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1026275
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416214
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1329221
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418550
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332394
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2311881
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%789185
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4054227
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%795173
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%794649
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%745360
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1167908
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%752639
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%788337
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%794910
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1167526
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186027
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111340
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%790346
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3259556
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111586
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%789299
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%928885
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%737030
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136012
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87275
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71444
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99469
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3438501
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115196
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%796160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%642281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77977
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174191
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1167526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1167908
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%928885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3438501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%493713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4054227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3259556
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%796160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1890968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%642281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1416714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1326793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1026706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1391878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1027184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1027749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1010156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1054830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1092973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1026520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1009162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1308812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1378863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1171192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1021926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1309586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1514776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1377473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1010961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1010899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1376760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2311881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186027
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%928885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%673762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3259556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1167908
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1167526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%810748
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3438501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4054227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%909893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1416714
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427389
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%980876
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281505
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%857361
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%789299
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168073
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%745360
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406104
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%798515
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%796160
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026706
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1026275
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418550
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1027337
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1331179
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%642281
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737030
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%790346
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1021926
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022668
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416214
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%789185
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%788337
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1057430
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1329221
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332394
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186027
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2311881
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%795173
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111340
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1167908
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1021225
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%794910
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1167526
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111586
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%794649
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%752639
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4054227
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87275
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3438501
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3259556
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136012
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936308
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%810748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%796160
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%759791
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%798515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%642281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%857361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1377473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1309586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1021926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1376760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1378863
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1326793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271051
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1416714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416214
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1391878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1308812
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1281505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1331179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1329221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3259556
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%673762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2311881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1167526
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1027337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%980876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186027
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1057430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1026275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1167908
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4054227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3438501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%493713
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%796160
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%909893
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%937962
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025108
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051284
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1073006
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030323
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1024633
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1073296
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642486
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936308
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641428
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1110713
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027256
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641038
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025208
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%935553
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%642281
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023206
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%641785
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055359
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1072312
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%872550
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332394
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2311881
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375189
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1167908
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186914
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186027
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176441
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%928885
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176236
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1167526
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136012
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3259556
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4054227
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427389
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1027337
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1057430
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406104
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%980876
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%796160
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1329221
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022668
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281505
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168073
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%789185
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%790346
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1331179
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026706
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%642281
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416214
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1021926
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%798515
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418550
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%789299
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%788337
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%745360
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%737030
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1026275
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1416714
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337364
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%857361
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332394
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4054227
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1167908
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111340
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2311881
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3438501
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186027
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111586
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%810748
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1167526
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%928885
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136012
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3259556
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99469
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115196
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87275
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308028
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76248
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496222
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172089
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1092973
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1514776
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173038
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1171192
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%796160
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%642281
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1021926
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416214
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1308812
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759791
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427389
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1377473
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1391878
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022668
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1326793
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168073
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1378863
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1376760
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271051
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391245
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1416714
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1309586
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418550
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026706
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337364
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332394
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1167908
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1167526
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3259556
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2311881
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%673762
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%798515
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186027
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1281505
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%857361
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1329221
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4054227
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673319
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%928885
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136012
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%810748
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1331179
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87275
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76248
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%493713
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025108
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115196
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055359
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3438501
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027256
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936308
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1290467%796160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul964535%642281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst730814%1057430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3678624%872550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves654964%980876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask654174%1073296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star653784%1073006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword652464%789299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow652294%790346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter652104%789185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield651964%1027337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves651864%737030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab651514%745360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves650724%752639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection649874%794910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants649604%1026275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots649374%788337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants648814%794649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow648354%1021225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves647844%795173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield647244%1072312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration646734%1110713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289402%332394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203481%2311881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192041%186027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127741%1167526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127571%375189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125921%108974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124441%1167908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123581%108748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4054227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81210%3438501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767450%810748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365370%928885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63770%3259556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52200%136012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45800%186914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27810%99469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17490%81917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%493713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77977
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19722
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1528356%796160
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1145944%642281
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6803773%1890968
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream728903%1240079
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots699063%784069
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor698673%1010961
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon697373%1394388
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor697303%741128
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor697153%1010899
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots696833%1007253
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff696433%2059136
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants696023%741061
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants695963%2061310
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots695863%1367984
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots695683%785204
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow695633%1010156
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants695553%1231152
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm695473%1009162
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark695393%1054830
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants695293%1027184
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots693833%1026520
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade693763%2056907
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor693743%2060564
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves693553%1233947
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm693343%1006224
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow692773%2059520
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves692483%794518
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter691773%1369097
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear690153%1027749
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1395492%2394562
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life346791%332394
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor279141%1172089
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278751%1173038
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves278491%1514776
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves278321%1092973
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277821%1171192
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants275271%1496222
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5240511%2311881
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227731%186027
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198761%1047874
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149271%1167908
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148351%673762
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye147461%1167526
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145351%673319
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395420%928885
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780820%810748
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74150%3438501
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69690%4054227
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64440%136012
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52980%3259556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50350%216446
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42710%95471
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39770%120553
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36150%98535
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11010%78673
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%737030
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%752639
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1057430
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%790346
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%789299
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%980876
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%798515
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%794910
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%745360
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1073296
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%857361
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1073006
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1027337
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%795173
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%789185
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%788337
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1072312
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1026275
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1021225
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%794649
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%493713
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81917
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71444
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99469
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless981876%796160
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul726625%642281
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4513283%406104
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow498073%1281505
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants472863%1026275
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots472253%1331179
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow472193%790346
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow471323%1021225
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield471033%1027337
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection470693%794910
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves470263%737030
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves470233%857361
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves469993%980876
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter469993%789185
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab469693%745360
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots469583%788337
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword468993%789299
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots468773%798515
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants468643%794649
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor467863%1329221
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves467313%752639
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst466783%1057430
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves466543%795173
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life219221%332394
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye191241%1167526
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key189141%1167908
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5154831%2311881
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation146571%186027
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195011%375189
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694451%111586
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694091%111340
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90671%3259556
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3438501
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751980%810748
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350700%928885
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38430%136012
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34790%186914
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21940%81917
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21050%99469
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4054227
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18690%71444
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5770%493713
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174966
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52287
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77743
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181069
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64478
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77537
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283329
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77786
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52129
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180026
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174865
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173088
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173652
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64233
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180334
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%181014
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65970
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77977
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283244
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67790
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281571
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173231
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310096
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311895
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180020
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180661
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64476
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174600
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51955
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77610
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52189
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77587
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64085
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179999
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174191
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191418
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191326
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192046
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190782
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190962
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192614
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24701
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19722
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76248
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless990626%796160
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul741514%642281
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514843%759791
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage469463%1427389
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves464073%980876
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots463123%798515
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461703%1022668
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460903%1418550
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves460533%1377473
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459893%1027337
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459823%857361
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow459483%1281505
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458893%1337364
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458773%1378863
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458723%1057430
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants458293%1376760
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457833%1168073
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457613%1329221
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots457513%1331179
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction457073%1416214
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456583%1416714
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455953%1021926
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow455573%1026706
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454813%1026275
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223061%332394
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156641%2311881
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146691%186027
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697251%111340
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96251%1167526
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696161%111586
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94801%1167908
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92871%795173
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92681%737030
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92271%788337
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91481%752639
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90901%789185
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90661%794649
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90381%794910
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90241%790346
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89751%745360
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89721%789299
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80470%4054227
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3438501
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52420%3259556
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751680%810748
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351460%928885
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40550%136012
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33320%87275
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115196
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21460%99469
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17080%71444
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%493713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless424435%796160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul317074%642281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219213%1890968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158082%1054830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow149442%1378863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149392%1010961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148912%1092973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148842%1427389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148802%1391245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148802%1496222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148782%1171192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148762%1173038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148392%1010156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148202%1376760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148122%1416714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147922%1309586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147752%1172089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147642%1027749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask147572%1326793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147532%1022668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147322%1418550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147312%1337364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147292%1514776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147192%1026706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147182%1009162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147112%1026520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146962%1021926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146832%1027184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146712%1010899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146552%1416214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146352%1377473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146232%1271051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145892%1391878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145622%1308812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93391%332394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566311%2311881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63231%186027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741400%673762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741190%673319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40790%1167908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40410%1167526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40250%3259556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327150%928885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722280%810748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17590%136012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3438501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10500%95471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9210%87275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4054227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99469
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2920%78673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1024633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1110713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1073006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1073296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1072312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%937962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%935553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%909893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%493713
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%795173
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%794649
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%642281
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%790346
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1073006
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406104
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%794910
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1329221
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1021225
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%788337
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123315%1890968
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1054830
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100414%1416214
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99514%1026520
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98884%1377473
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98834%1378863
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98784%1514776
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98584%1427389
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172089
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98234%1027749
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98174%1027184
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98124%1391878
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97814%1173038
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97774%1092973
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97764%1376760
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97694%1391245
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97624%1326793
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97604%1418550
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97484%1416714
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1171192
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337364
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%796160
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%642281
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2311881
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673319
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1167908
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723051%673762
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1167526
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%928885
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332394
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4054227
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713180%810748
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3259556
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026706
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1010156
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186027
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1010899
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496222
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022668
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271051
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1309586
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1010961
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1308812
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1009162
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9570%1021926
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3438501
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136012
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95471
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87275
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115196
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71444
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99469
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78673
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%493713
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1024633
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642486
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641038
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023206
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027256
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%909893
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025108
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1072312
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1073296
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%937962
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025208
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936308
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1073006
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030323
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%935553
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641428
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81917
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051284
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110713
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055359
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1057430
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1026275
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1073006
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1021225
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%790346
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1027337
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1073296
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%794910
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1072312
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%795173
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%789185
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%794649
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%788337
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%789299
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%980876
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%872550
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%796160
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%642281
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2311881
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108748
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1167908
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375189
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1167526
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108974
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3259556
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3438501
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%745360
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4054227
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332394
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1110713
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%752639
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%810748
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%737030
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%928885
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186027
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186914
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136012
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81917
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99469
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%493713
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191418
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174191
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65970
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190782
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173652
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180020
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181014
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173088
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180661
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190962
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191326
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64233
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77537
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52189
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77977
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181069
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77587
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192046
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64478
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174865
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180334
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174966
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174600
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180026
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64476
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77610
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416214
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427389
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1416714
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1329221
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418550
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1026275
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%980876
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1377473
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1027337
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%857361
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168073
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1331179
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337364
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1057430
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1378863
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1376760
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759791
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%796160
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%642281
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2311881
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%790346
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%795173
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%788337
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%794910
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%789299
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%789185
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%794649
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111586
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1167526
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111340
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1167908
32Beam KnighImp2830%3438501
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4054227
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332394
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3259556
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022668
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026706
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1021926
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%810748
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%798515
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1281505
32Beam KnighRena +31850%928885
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186027
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87275
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99469
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136012
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115196
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71444
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%752639
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%737030
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%745360
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%493713
32BerserkerLord Scepter6190%1369097
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6120%1394388
32BerserkerRune Blade6110%2056907
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6100%1240079
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6100%1367984
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5990%1800821
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5900%2527690
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5870%784069
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5820%2061310
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5740%1233947
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5730%785204
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5710%1231152
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5690%741128
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5530%2059520
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62920%1890968
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1600%3259556
32BerserkerSpirit +11560%2394562
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1530%796160
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1480%4054227
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1230%642281
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5930%2311881
32BerserkerSpirit +0700%1047874
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673319
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%673762
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741061
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1167526
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1798732
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1167908
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff510%2059136
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor500%2060564
32BerserkerThunder Blade490%1833227
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332394
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95471
32BerserkerRena +3340%928885
32BerserkerScroll of Decay320%120553
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%810748
32BerserkerJewel of Creation310%186027
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%216446
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98535
32BerserkerApple240%76248
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136012
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78673
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1331179
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%789185
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%980876
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1057430
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1026275
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%857361
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%737030
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%794910
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%788337
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1057430
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%794910
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1073296
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%795173
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1027337
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1073006
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%788337
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%980876
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%789299
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%789185
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1021225
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1072312
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%857361
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%794649
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%790346
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1026275
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%872550
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%796160
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%642281
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2311881
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111340
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1167526
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111586
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108974
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108748
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1167908
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375189
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%798515
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%752639
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%737030
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3259556
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332394
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%745360
32Bloody wolRena +31820%928885
32Bloody wolImp1630%3438501
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81917
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186027
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%810748
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4054227
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186914
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99469
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136012
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%493713
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173088
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190962
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191576
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180334
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181069
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192466
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64476
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180661
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180020
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191326
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192614
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174191
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182724
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179999
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64085
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191418
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64233
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173652
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77743
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24701
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173231
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174966
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192692
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77610
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193190
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181014
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77537
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64478
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174865
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65970
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194790
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77977
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52287
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51955
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180026
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow192%4618279
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14070972
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11111074
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3259556
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8879476
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8883581
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3160283
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%796160
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%642281
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4054227
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332394
32Dark ElfImp10%3438501
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1057430
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1027337
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%790346
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1072312
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%789299
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%909893
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%788337
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%795173
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1073006
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1026275
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%789185
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1073296
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%794910
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%794649
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1021225
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%872550
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%796160
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%642281
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2311881
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4054227
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108974
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108748
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1167526
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1167908
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375189
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1110713
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%745360
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%737030
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3259556
32Death AngeImp2960%3438501
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%752639
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332394
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%810748
32Death AngeRena +31930%928885
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186027
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99469
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186914
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136012
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81917
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%493713
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179999
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192466
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77610
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190782
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173088
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51955
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191326
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24701
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180661
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174966
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174865
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77537
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192692
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174600
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192046
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77977
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77786
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174191
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191576
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77743
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180334
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173231
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181014
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181069
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65970
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77587
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192614
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52189
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193190
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190962
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180020
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180026
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52287
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173652
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1376760
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1377473
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1326793
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1329221
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1378863
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416214
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418550
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337364
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%857361
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427389
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1416714
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168073
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1331179
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%980876
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759791
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%796160
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%642281
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2311881
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%673762
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1167526
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673319
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1167908
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271051
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026706
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332394
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022668
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1308812
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1309586
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99469
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1281505
32DrakanImp1990%3438501
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1021926
32DrakanRena +31890%928885
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3259556
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4054227
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%798515
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%810748
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186027
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87275
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136012
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71444
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115196
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%493713
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310096
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641038
32DrakanDragon Helm40%935553
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308028
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025208
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64478
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308644
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936308
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308778
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025108
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642486
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308143
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%937962
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281571
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641428
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308439
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311895
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1024633
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283244
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64085
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027256
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023206
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283329
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor133714%8883581
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants128013%5762872
32DreadfearHurricane Pants125613%8879476
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants124713%5531708
32DreadfearDark Master Armor123113%5760292
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4404%5430225
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4194%5433780
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4114%3833850
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3974%5430966
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73283%3160283
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2523%3259556
32DreadfearImp2182%3438501
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1822%4054227
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1712%796160
32DreadfearSpirit +11612%2394562
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1221%642281
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51021%2311881
32DreadfearSpirit +0761%1047874
32DreadfearJewel of Life370%332394
32DreadfearRena +3350%928885
32DreadfearJewel of Creation320%186027
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7280%810748
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos210%136012
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78673
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%493713
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1027749
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514776
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1369097
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1010961
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115196
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%741128
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172089
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173038
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%785204
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1391878
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4860%1800821
32GigantisLord Scepter4320%1369097
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4290%1233947
32GigantisRune Blade4270%2056907
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4270%794518
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4240%741128
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4180%785204
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4150%1240079
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4110%1367984
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4000%2059520
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3990%2061310
32GigantisScroll of Summon3980%1394388
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3920%1231152
32GigantisDark Master Boots3880%784069
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63130%1890968
32GigantisSpirit +11830%2394562
32GigantisJewel of Bless1560%796160
32GigantisJewel of Soul1260%642281
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1230%1026520
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1027749
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1220%1027184
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1140%3259556
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1050%1054830
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5990%2311881
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm940%1006224
32GigantisSpirit +0720%1047874
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7680%673762
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%673319
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1167526
32GigantisDevils Key630%1167908
32GigantisDark Breaker600%1798732
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4054227
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2059136
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332394
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2060564
32GigantisBox of Luck +7420%810748
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%741061
32GigantisRena +3360%928885
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216446
32GigantisThunder Blade350%1833227
32GigantisScroll of Inferno290%95471
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120553
32GigantisApple200%76248
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136012
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1009162
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98535
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1007253
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1010961
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186027
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1010899
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1010156
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78673
32GigantisImp40%3438501
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1331179
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%794649
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%980876
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%857361
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%493713
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1027337
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%789299
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1026275
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%794910
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%789185
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14070972
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11111074
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1092
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4618279
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14752
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8282
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10907
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3160283
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4054227
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3259556
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2394562
32Illusion oImp991%3438501
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%796160
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5433780
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3208902
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5430966
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5531708
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3833850
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5762872
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5760292
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%642281
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2527690
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5430225
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2311881
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1047874
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%493713
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186027
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9767
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%810748
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332394
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136012
32Illusion oRena +3140%928885
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216446
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1167526
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%673762
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1167908
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1800821
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1798732
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1833227
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78673
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305747%1329221
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304827%1168073
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302957%1331179
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143063%790346
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142343%406104
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141633%794649
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141403%1057430
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%789299
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140793%794910
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140773%795173
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140653%789185
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139793%1026275
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139563%980876
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139343%1027337
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138283%857361
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137563%788337
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72062%796160
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54031%642281
32Iron WheelImp44971%3438501
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542481%2311881
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4054227
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3259556
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1281505
32Iron WheelDevils Key27201%1167908
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27091%1167526
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626771%111586
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375189
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111340
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332394
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%810748
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%737030
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13930%745360
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%752639
32Iron WheelRena +313560%928885
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%798515
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186027
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136012
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71444
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99469
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87275
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%493713
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77610
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173231
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65970
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308778
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308439
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283244
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281571
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174191
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310096
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174966
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77977
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174865
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51955
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174600
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283662
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64233
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77537
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64476
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77587
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311895
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%641785
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173652
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64085
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308644
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52189
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308143
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77786
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77743
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64478
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52287
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308028
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283329
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173088
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186914
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24701
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142641%789185
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141761%1331179
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141561%1329221
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1027337
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141421%794649
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140951%795173
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1057430
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140611%1021225
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140321%1026275
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%790346
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139971%980876
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139901%788337
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138981%406104
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138031%789299
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137961%794910
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137391%857361
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70240%796160
32Lizard WarDevils Key53810%1167908
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53740%642281
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1167526
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2311881
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375189
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111340
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111586
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3259556
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332394
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14400%1281505
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%737030
32Lizard WarRena +313980%928885
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%752639
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%798515
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%810748
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%745360
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13520%4054227
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11180%186027
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186914
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71444
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136012
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99469
32Lizard WarImp4620%3438501
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81917
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%493713
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283329
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174966
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77786
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180334
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174600
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283662
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51955
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174191
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180020
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173088
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77610
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52287
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77587
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179999
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174865
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180026
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64085
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281571
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310096
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77977
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180661
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64478
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181014
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77537
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65970
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77743
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52129
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64476
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283244
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173231
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192046
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52189
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311895
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192614
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64233
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173652
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181069
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190782
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191418
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24701
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191326
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19722
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190962
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%794649
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%980876
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1057430
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%794910
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%790346
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%789299
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%795173
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1027337
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%788337
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%789185
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1329221
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1331179
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1026275
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%857361
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1021225
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406104
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%796160
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%642281
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1167908
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1167526
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2311881
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375189
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111340
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111586
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3259556
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1281505
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%745360
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%737030
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%798515
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%752639
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332394
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4054227
32Mega CrustRena +31910%928885
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%810748
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71444
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186027
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186914
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136012
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99469
32Mega CrustImp1020%3438501
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81917
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%493713
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281571
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52287
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311895
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181069
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77587
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173231
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173088
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174966
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77743
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173652
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64476
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52129
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180026
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52189
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64233
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77610
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65970
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180661
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77537
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283244
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51955
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192046
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283662
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179999
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310096
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174191
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64478
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64085
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283329
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180020
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174865
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190782
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181014
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77977
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants127914%5531708
32PersonaDark Soul Pants127814%5762872
32PersonaDark Master Pants123813%5430225
32PersonaHurricane Boots123313%5430966
32PersonaDark Soul Helm121013%5433780
32PersonaDark Master Armor119113%5760292
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3444%3833850
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72893%3160283
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2803%3208902
32PersonaJewel of Bless1872%796160
32PersonaJewel of Soul1361%642281
32PersonaSpirit +11321%2394562
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1181%493713
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5881%2311881
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1047874
32PersonaRena +3390%928885
32PersonaJewel of Life320%332394
32PersonaBox of Luck +7310%810748
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%186027
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136012
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3259556
32PersonaImp50%3438501
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78673
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1027749
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1171192
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1092973
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514776
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%741128
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173038
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138061%759791
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137231%1427389
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134321%1377473
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133541%1168073
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133101%1057430
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132521%1416214
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132501%1027337
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132181%1418550
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1416714
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1376760
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131901%857361
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1331179
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131371%980876
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1026275
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131021%1337364
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130861%1378863
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1329221
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68530%796160
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53320%642281
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542310%2311881
32Poison GolDevils Key27460%1167908
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111586
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1167526
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%789185
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111340
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%794910
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25720%794649
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%795173
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%790346
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25550%789299
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%788337
32Poison GolImp19100%3438501
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4054227
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3259556
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332394
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%810748
32Poison GolRena +313940%928885
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1026706
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1281505
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022668
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%798515
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1021926
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186027
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87275
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136012
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115196
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99469
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71444
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%737030
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%752639
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%745360
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%493713
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123871%1890968
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1054830
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1027184
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88761%1027749
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1391878
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88261%1378863
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88241%1391245
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87881%1427389
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87841%1337364
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87641%1418550
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87631%1326793
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87291%1172089
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1416714
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87181%1416214
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1514776
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86841%1173038
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1171192
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1377473
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86391%1376760
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86281%1026520
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86151%1092973
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62881%796160
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%642281
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537210%2311881
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1167526
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1167908
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673319
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%673762
32Queen BeeRena +314560%928885
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332394
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12950%4054227
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712090%810748
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3259556
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9640%186027
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1010156
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022668
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1009162
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1308812
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1309586
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026706
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1010899
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1010961
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1021926
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496222
32Queen BeeImp8180%3438501
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271051
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136012
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87275
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95471
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115196
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71444
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99469
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78673
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%493713
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1072312
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642486
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%937962
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027256
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025208
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641428
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023206
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025108
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1024633
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1073006
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1073296
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030323
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%909893
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641038
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936308
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055359
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%935553
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81917
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1110713
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051284
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153011%1427389
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168073
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1329221
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%790346
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144761%1057430
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144371%1027337
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144091%1026275
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1416714
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143741%980876
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143651%1331179
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418550
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143221%788337
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143191%1416214
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142701%789185
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141351%789299
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141091%857361
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138361%406104
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%796160
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%642281
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2311881
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111586
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1167908
32Queen RainDevils Eye26290%1167526
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111340
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1021225
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%795173
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%794649
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%794910
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3259556
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4054227
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1026706
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332394
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022668
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1021926
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1281505
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%737030
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%810748
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%798515
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%745360
32Queen RainRena +313470%928885
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186027
32Queen RainImp10470%3438501
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136012
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87275
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71444
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99469
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%752639
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%493713
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77587
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308439
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308778
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281571
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52287
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641428
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283244
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67790
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283329
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308644
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%935553
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64233
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64085
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283662
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77743
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308143
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77786
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936308
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64478
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52129
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51955
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311895
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77537
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641038
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%641785
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52189
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77977
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310096
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308028
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%937962
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64476
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65970
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642486
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77610
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24701
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416214
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%788337
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418550
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%798515
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406104
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427389
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%789299
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1329221
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%980876
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5762872
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3833850
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5760292
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5531708
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5430966
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5433780
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5430225
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3160283
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4054227
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2394562
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3259556
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3438501
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2311881
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1047874
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2527690
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1833227
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3208902
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673319
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%673762
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1167526
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1167908
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%928885
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%493713
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%810748
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%796160
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%642281
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332394
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136012
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78673
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186027
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172089
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1514776
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1007253
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1027184
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173038
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1377473
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1309586
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1308812
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1026520
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391245
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1010899
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1391878
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1092973
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1378863
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1010961
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1054830
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1376760
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1009162
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496222
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271051
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337364
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1006224
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1326793
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1027749
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%794518
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1010156
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1171192
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71444
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98535
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95471
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87275
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115196
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5760292
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5430966
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5762872
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5433780
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5531708
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5430225
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3208902
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3833850
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3160283
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3438501
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4054227
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2394562
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3259556
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2311881
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1047874
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%928885
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%493713
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%810748
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%642281
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%796160
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332394
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186027
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136012
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78673
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1027749
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391245
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%741128
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1514776
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1010961
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1326793
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496222
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1026520
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1009162
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173038
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%794518
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1092973
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741061
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1010899
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%784069
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172089
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%785204
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1054830
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1308812
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271051
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1010156
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1027184
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1391878
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1007253
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1309586
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1171192
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1006224
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87275
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115196
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95471
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98535
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120553
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3833850
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5531708
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5433780
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5760292
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5430966
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2527690
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5762872
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5430225
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3208902
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3160283
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3259556
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2394562
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1798732
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1833227
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1800821
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2311881
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4054227
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216446
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1047874
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3438501
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%673762
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673319
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1167526
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1167908
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%928885
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%810748
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332394
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%642281
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%796160
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136012
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78673
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%493713
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186027
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1378863
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1054830
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1010156
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271051
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1027184
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337364
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026706
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1514776
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496222
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1009162
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416214
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418550
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1092973
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1391878
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1021926
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1171192
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1308812
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1010961
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427389
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1326793
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172089
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1377473
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1027749
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173038
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1010899
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1376760
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1416714
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022668
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1026520
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391245
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1309586
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95471
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87275
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115196
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5760292
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5531708
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5762872
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8879476
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8883581
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5433780
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5430225
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3833850
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5430966
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3160283
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4054227
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3259556
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2394562
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2311881
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3438501
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1047874
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%493713
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%928885
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%810748
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%642281
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%796160
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332394
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186027
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136012
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78673
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1010899
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496222
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1006224
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1027184
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1369097
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1367984
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1007253
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1027749
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%794518
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1514776
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1054830
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1092973
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%741128
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173038
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391245
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741061
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%785204
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1026520
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1010961
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1391878
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1009162
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1394388
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1010156
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172089
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1171192
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%784069
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1378863
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1308812
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1377473
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1376760
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271051
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1309586
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1326793
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87275
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120553
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759791
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427389
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1416714
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1026275
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1377473
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337364
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1281505
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418550
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%857361
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1026706
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022668
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1329221
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1378863
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168073
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1057430
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1027337
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1376760
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1021926
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416214
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%980876
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%798515
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1331179
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2311881
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1167908
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111586
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%789299
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1167526
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111340
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%745360
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%790346
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%752639
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%788337
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%737030
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%795173
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%794910
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%794649
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%789185
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3438501
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4054227
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%810748
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%928885
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3259556
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87275
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99469
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115196
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71444
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%642281
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%796160
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332394
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136012
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186027
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%493713
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1281505
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%789185
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1329221
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1027337
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%798515
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%794649
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%788337
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%752639
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%857361
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1026275
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1021225
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1331179
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%737030
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%980876
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1057430
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%790346
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%789299
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%745360
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%794910
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%795173
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406104
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1167908
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1167526
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2311881
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111340
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375189
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111586
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3259556
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%810748
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%928885
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186914
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71444
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4054227
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99469
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3438501
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81917
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%642281
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%796160
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332394
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136012
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186027
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%493713
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173088
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77977
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179999
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52189
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283662
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283244
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77786
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283329
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310096
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64476
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311895
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173652
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180334
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181069
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174865
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64478
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174966
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65970
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180020
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77743
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67790
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64085
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51955
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174600
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281571
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64233
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173231
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180661
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180026
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77587
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181014
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52129
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77537
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174191
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77610
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191418
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191326
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190782
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192046
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19722
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190962
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192614
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24701
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%745360
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030323
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%909893
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%790346
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1073296
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%794910
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%789185
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1073006
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1021225
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%737030
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1072312
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1110713
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%795173
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%789299
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%752639
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%788337
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%794649
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%872550
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2311881
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055359
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027256
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023206
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1024633
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025108
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051284
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025208
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375189
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1167908
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108748
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1167526
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108974
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3438501
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%928885
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%810748
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4054227
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186914
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3259556
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81917
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%493713
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%642281
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%796160
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332394
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136012
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186027
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193190
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174966
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194790
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192046
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181014
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180020
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190782
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191326
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173231
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192692
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77610
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174600
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180334
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191418
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77977
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208493
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65970
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207995
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180026
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181069
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192466
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77743
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190962
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179999
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77537
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174865
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174191
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191576
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192614
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77587
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19722
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77786
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1057430
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%745360
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1073006
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1072312
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%789299
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1021225
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1110713
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%795173
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%794910
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%794649
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%788337
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%909893
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%789185
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%737030
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%752639
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%790346
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1073296
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1027337
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1026275
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%872550
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2311881
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108974
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375189
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1167526
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1167908
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108748
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3438501
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3259556
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4054227
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%810748
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%928885
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186914
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99469
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81917
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%642281
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%796160
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332394
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136012
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%493713
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186027
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179999
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192466
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190782
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77587
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77537
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190962
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180661
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51955
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180020
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173231
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192692
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52287
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180334
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174966
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180026
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191326
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77977
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181014
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191576
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65970
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174191
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191418
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52129
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174600
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77743
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77786
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192046
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77610
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181069
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173652
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174865
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173088
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192614
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496222
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1009162
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1890968
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172089
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1006224
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391245
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1092973
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1054830
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1514776
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173038
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1367984
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%784069
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1171192
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1378863
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741061
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1394388
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1026520
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1027749
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%741128
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1010961
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%785204
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1027184
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%794518
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1369097
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1007253
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1391878
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1010899
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1377473
AidaHell MaineRena +321%928885
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271051
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2311881
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%810748
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1167908
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3259556
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1326793
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332394
AidaHell MaineImp10%3438501
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1376760
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1010156
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308812
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4054227
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%673762
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1167526
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2394562
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1309586
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673319
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1890968
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1054830
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1026520
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1171192
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337364
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1010899
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1006224
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1309586
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1010961
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1378863
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1377473
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1027184
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1092973
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496222
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1009162
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1376760
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1010156
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172089
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271051
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%794518
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1514776
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391245
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1007253
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173038
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1027749
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1326793
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1308812
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1391878
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2311881
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673319
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1167908
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1167526
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%673762
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3438501
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%928885
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4054227
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%810748
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3259556
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71444
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98535
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95471
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115196
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%642281
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%796160
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332394
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78673
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136012
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87275
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186027
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%493713
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1021225
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025208
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023206
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1072312
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1024633
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%909893
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936308
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642486
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051284
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%937962
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%935553
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027256
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1110713
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025108
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641428
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%641785
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1073006
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030323
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641038
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055359
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1073296
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81917
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27136
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24173
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6467
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6017
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11035
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17412022%14070972
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17388422%8879476
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17364122%8883581
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17363122%11111074
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7233333%3160283
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3438501
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1116272%2394562
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +571231%2311881
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +057591%1047874
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning56001%493713
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329690%928885
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723530%810748
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13120%3259556
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7540%642281
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7250%796160
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7240%332394
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5860%186027
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3630%136012
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3510%78673
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2060564
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1800821
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2061310
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2056907
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1231152
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741061
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%741128
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1240079
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2527690
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2059520
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3208902
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1233947
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1369097
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1394388
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1833227
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1798732
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1367984
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2059136
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4054227
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216446
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98535
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1890968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%794518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1326793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1391878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1171192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1006224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1027184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194463%1391245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1309586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1308812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%784069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194173%1009162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1514776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%785204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1054830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193663%1010899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1010156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1027749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1092973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%741128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1026520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192553%1007253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1010961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2394562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2311881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%673762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1167908
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1167526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%928885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3438501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4054227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%810748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3259556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%796160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%642281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%493713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%745360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1110713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%795173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1073006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%789185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%794910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%790346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%909893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1072312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%737030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%789299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%794649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%788337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%752639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1021225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1073296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1024633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81917
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11111074
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14070972
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4054227
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2394562
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3160283
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2311881
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3438501
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136012
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1047874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1890968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%784069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1027184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1326793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1010156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1010899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1309586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1514776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%741128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1006224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1026520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1171192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1391878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1007253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1092973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1054830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1009162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%794518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%785204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1027749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1308812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1010961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2394562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2311881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%673762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1167908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1167526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3438501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%928885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3259556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%810748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4054227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%642281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%796160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%493713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%794649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%794910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1073296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%745360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%752639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1021225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%789185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1073006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%795173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%737030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1110713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%788337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%909893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%789299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1072312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%790346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1024633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1233947
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5430966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1890968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1007253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1391878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1326793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1054830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%784069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1010899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1496222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%785204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1092973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1514776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1391245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1309586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1026520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270273%1027749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1027184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1010156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1171192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%741128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1006224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1308812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1009162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1010961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%794518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161712%2394562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2311881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%673762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1167908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1167526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3259556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3438501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%928885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%810748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4054227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%796160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%642281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%493713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%789185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%794649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%745360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1073006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%795173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%790346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%737030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1110713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%752639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1073296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%794910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%788337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%789299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1072312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1021225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%909893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1024633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281571
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%935553
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283662
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641428
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40848042%11111074
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40726441%14070972
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3438501
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7300783%3160283
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284603%3259556
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4054227
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1148072%2394562
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +591611%2311881
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +074771%1047874
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337880%928885
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730350%810748
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%493713
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9590%332394
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9280%796160
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9100%642281
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7160%186027
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4560%136012
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4240%78673
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1394388
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2056907
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3833850
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1833227
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2060564
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1798732
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1240079
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1369097
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2059520
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1367984
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231152
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2527690
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2061310
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3208902
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1233947
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2059136
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1800821
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98535
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216446
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120553
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8879476
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14070972
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11111074
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8883581
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3160283
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2394562
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2311881
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1047874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391969%5531708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390239%5762872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389389%3833850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388759%5430966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3208902
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5433780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381399%5760292
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381029%5430225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676404%3160283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1833227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1798732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462293%1800821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460383%2527690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332332%2394562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2311881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3259556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1047874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158661%4054227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%673762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1167526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1167908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3438501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%928885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%810748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%796160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%642281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%493713
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1514776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1377473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1054830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1092973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1010156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1326793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1026520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1391878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1378863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1308812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1027184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1309586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1009162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1010899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1416714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1027749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1007253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1376760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1171192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1010961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1006224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71444
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%794518
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1007253
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%784069
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1890968
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1006224
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%785204
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1377473
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391245
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1378863
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1308812
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1391878
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1027184
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173038
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1514776
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1092973
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1010156
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1309586
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1027749
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1010899
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1010961
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1171192
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1054830
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172089
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1026520
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496222
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1009162
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1326793
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271051
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1376760
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2311881
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%673762
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3259556
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1167526
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3438501
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4054227
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673319
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1167908
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%928885
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115196
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%810748
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87275
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98535
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33534
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33471
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95471
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33262
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33161
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33213
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33361
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%642281
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%796160
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33477
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33665
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33443
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33337
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33330
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33287
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33496
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33544
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33295
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33393
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33415
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33589
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33515
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33129
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33513
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332394
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023206
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33469
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055359
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027256
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33168
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33269
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33350
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33609
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78673
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2340782%1800821
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2335172%2060564
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2333562%3208902
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2332522%5433780
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2331752%5430225
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2331042%2527690
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2330722%5430966
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2329882%1233947
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2329682%3833850
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2329472%1833227
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2329462%1798732
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2327202%1240079
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2324142%2061310
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2322392%2059520
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2321972%2059136
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2318372%2056907
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2318032%1444099
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61562801%1890968
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1773881%2394562
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5476020%2311881
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437160%3259556
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0385720%1047874
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4054227
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301430%673762
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301030%1167526
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301010%1167908
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299770%673319
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3438501
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191330%928885
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157600%810748
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138000%216446
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118670%120553
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103170%98535
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%493713
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40240%796160
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39140%642281
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38710%33415
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38320%33469
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38280%33513
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38170%33269
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38100%33337
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38020%33262
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37870%33361
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37790%33168
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37790%33330
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37700%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37660%33477
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37620%33350
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37570%33589
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37540%33496
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37500%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37480%33665
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37420%33544
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37350%33393
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37280%33534
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37240%33295
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37200%33443
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37180%33609
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37160%33129
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37070%33471
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37060%33213
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37050%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36990%33161
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36960%33515
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36930%33287
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31040%332394
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23200%78673
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21020%136012
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12120%186027
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337364
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2600%1418550
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1021926
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%857361
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1281505
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1378863
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%798515
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416214
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1416714
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1329221
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271051
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1308812
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1331179
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168073
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427389
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026706
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022668
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1309586
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1377473
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1326793
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%980876
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1376760
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99469
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87275
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71444
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115196
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3153962%5531708
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3140082%3208902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3139672%5433780
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3138042%5760292
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3137672%1444099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3137512%5762872
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3137212%5430966
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3135482%5430225
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3132022%3833850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3128392%2527690
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71301831%3160283
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640070%2394562
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526190%3259556
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398030%4054227
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393240%1800821
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391140%1798732
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390770%2311881
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388910%1833227
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320760%1047874
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276280%216446
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251040%673762
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250610%673319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250480%1167526
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250450%1167908
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3438501
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159920%928885
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131360%810748
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64020%332394
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33990%642281
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32960%796160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32140%33168
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32050%33361
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32020%33477
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32010%33269
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31990%33544
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31840%33534
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31800%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31690%33609
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31650%33287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31620%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31590%33443
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31490%33295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31490%33515
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31490%33513
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31390%33350
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31370%33415
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31360%33262
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31250%33330
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31180%33469
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31150%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31070%33337
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31060%33471
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30940%33496
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33129
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30900%33665
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30890%33161
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33589
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30770%33393
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30130%33213
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18880%78673
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17120%136012
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%493713
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%186027
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1026520
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1376760
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1377473
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1010899
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271051
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1391878
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172089
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1309586
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173038
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418550
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1514776
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1378863
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1326793
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416214
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1171192
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022668
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1416714
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1021926
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391245
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1027184
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1009162
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026706
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1010961
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1092973
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1308812
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1054830
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1027749
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337364
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427389
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1010156
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95471
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71444
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87275
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115196
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6648113%5433780
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6642693%5762872
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6641893%5531708
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6635423%5430966
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6633433%5430225
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6625303%5760292
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6625213%1444099
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733391%3160283
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658491%3833850
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653381%3208902
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3438501
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852020%2394562
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4054227
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518350%2311881
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428080%1047874
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3259556
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283780%493713
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212410%928885
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%810748
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55720%332394
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%796160
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54420%642281
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33443
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42940%33515
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42710%33213
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42570%33544
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42480%33513
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42440%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42390%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42370%33665
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42260%33589
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42220%33609
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42140%33161
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33471
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33350
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33129
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33393
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33477
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186027
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41790%33415
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41780%33534
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33469
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41710%33496
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41570%33287
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33337
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33295
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41540%33269
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41510%33262
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33168
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40970%33330
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40870%33361
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136012
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25410%78673
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496222
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1007253
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1010156
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%785204
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741061
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271051
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1391878
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1092973
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172089
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%784069
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391245
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1309586
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1308812
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1010961
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1171192
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173038
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1009162
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1027749
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%794518
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1026520
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1514776
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1006224
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%741128
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1010899
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1054830
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1027184
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1326793
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87275
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98535
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95471
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115196
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23287006%14070972
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15513624%8883581
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15510324%11111074
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15499404%8879476
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4593231%4054227
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3438501
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370791%3259556
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72725551%3160283
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11339120%2394562
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5819630%2311881
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670030%1047874
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336830%928885
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271460%810748
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%493713
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85900%332394
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85160%796160
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85120%642281
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67080%33589
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66940%33469
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66790%33534
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66740%33544
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66660%33471
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66600%33413
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66470%33515
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66430%33443
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66330%33609
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66250%33413
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66190%33337
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66160%33280
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66140%33665
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66080%33168
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65920%33513
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65900%33161
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65770%33287
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65740%33415
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65730%33361
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65680%33129
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65610%33330
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65590%33269
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65570%33477
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65520%33496
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65390%33213
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65380%33393
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65000%33295
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64990%33262
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64930%186027
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64790%33350
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45220%136012
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41070%78673
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1833227
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1800821
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2056907
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%785204
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%741128
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%784069
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2059520
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1798732
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2060564
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%794518
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1367984
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1394388
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1240079
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2059136
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1369097
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1231152
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1233947
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2061310
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741061
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1054830
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1027749
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1027184
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1009162
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1010156
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1026520
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1010961
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1006224
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1010899
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1007253
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98535
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216446
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120553
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95471
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106880213%5762872
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106863113%5760292
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106753013%8883581
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106667413%8879476
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5340616%5531708
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4054227
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71730122%3160283
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1106881%3259556
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3438501
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1856331%2394562
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5520991%2311881
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427271%1047874
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%493713
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212700%928885
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173810%810748
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56150%332394
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56010%642281
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54800%796160
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43140%33513
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42960%33330
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42900%33213
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42880%33262
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42840%33589
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42720%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42720%33609
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42480%33496
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42420%33515
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42310%33415
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42310%33393
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42300%33534
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42180%33287
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42160%33361
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42070%33443
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42040%33477
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42030%33665
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41960%33129
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41900%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41810%33295
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41810%33469
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41690%33471
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41630%33544
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41520%33337
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41510%33350
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41420%33161
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41230%186027
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41050%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41020%33269
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40810%33168
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28630%136012
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25290%78673
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1394388
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1369097
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2061310
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2060564
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1231152
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2059520
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1367984
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2056907
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2059136
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%785204
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1010961
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1054830
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741061
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1007253
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1010156
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1171192
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173038
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%794518
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%784069
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1009162
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1026520
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1010899
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1027184
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%741128
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1027749
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1092973
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1006224
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172089
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1309586
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391245
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496222
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1514776
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1326793
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1308812
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1391878
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115196
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216446
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120553
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95471
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2358564%5433780
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2355924%3833850
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2353574%1800821
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2348174%1798732
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2347864%5531708
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2347484%2527690
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2347154%1444099
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2346524%1833227
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2344184%5430966
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2342314%3208902
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2340584%5430225
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1552451%2394562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394081%2060564
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream393361%1240079
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393081%2059520
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants390901%2061310
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390211%2056907
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff389711%2059136
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves388001%1233947
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5336831%2311881
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria286910%3259556
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277330%1047874
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4054227
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp242350%3438501
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7219760%673319
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217770%673762
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217260%1167908
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216070%1167526
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139840%120553
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139320%928885
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111170%810748
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100580%216446
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56020%332394
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29000%642281
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28450%33665
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28020%33513
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28000%33393
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27990%33471
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27800%33350
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27780%33589
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27720%796160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27530%33609
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27460%33477
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27420%33496
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27410%33330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27370%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27280%33295
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27200%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27040%33534
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27020%33269
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26950%33337
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26940%33161
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26840%33287
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26800%33262
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26770%33515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26770%33213
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26690%33168
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26600%33129
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26560%33443
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26550%33415
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26460%33544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26300%33361
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26250%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25920%33469
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17460%493713
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16090%78673
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14570%136012
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8500%186027
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1890968
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1010156
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%794518
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1010899
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1394388
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1092973
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1514776
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1027749
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%784069
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496222
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1010961
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741061
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1026520
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1027184
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172089
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173038
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1007253
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1171192
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1006224
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1391878
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1054830
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391245
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%785204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%741128
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1369097
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1009162
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1367984
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1308812
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1309586
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1376760
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1378863
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1377473
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271051
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1326793
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115196
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87275
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98535
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95471
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282019315%11111074
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281988715%14070972
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281897315%4618279
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7063994%8879476
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7039814%8883581
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3667972%4054227
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73567852%3160283
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2998282%3259556
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2186561%3438501
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11752351%2394562
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51074311%2311881
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0881490%1047874
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861040%493713
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437090%928885
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360760%810748
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113780%642281
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113140%796160
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112040%332394
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33496
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88330%33665
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87950%33295
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87850%33361
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87820%33544
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87770%33469
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87510%33609
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87390%33534
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87370%33471
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87360%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87340%33350
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87320%33477
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87200%33287
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87180%33393
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87130%33515
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87050%33337
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86700%33415
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86640%33589
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86620%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86590%33443
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86550%33269
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86470%33161
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86390%33330
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86310%33213
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86240%33129
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86120%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86070%33262
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86040%33168
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84920%33513
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83770%186027
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57130%136012
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52350%78673
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13410%3833850
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1444099
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5430966
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5430225
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5433780
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2056907
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3208902
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1231152
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2061310
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2527690
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1798732
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2060564
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1800821
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2059520
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1233947
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1833227
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1240079
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2059136
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120553
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216446
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7451506%1394388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7301666%2059136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7294046%2061310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7292866%2059520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7292236%1369097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7290496%1367984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7286396%1231152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7285346%2060564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7283896%2056907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63605203%1890968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11811272%2394562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1666221%1010961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1664131%1007253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661831%1027184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661191%1027749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660461%1010156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659411%741061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1659121%1173038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658451%1054830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658331%1026520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658331%785204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1658191%1171192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657911%784069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655981%1006224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655971%1010899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653781%741128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653361%1172089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652871%794518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1650111%1092973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646811%1009162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086441%2311881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068911%3259556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892121%3438501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848641%4054227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706901%1167908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702751%673762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700261%673319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698781%1167526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665461%1391878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663881%1514776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663521%1326793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663171%1496222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662501%1309586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662051%1391245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656151%1308812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442550%928885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363160%810748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230760%115196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202450%98535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162920%216446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162180%120553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102990%95471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102140%796160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99730%642281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76270%332394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51830%136012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035320%1047874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%186027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26550%493713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1057430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%788337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1110713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%737030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%795173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1026275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%794910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%752639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%980876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1027337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%789299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1072312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%745360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%794649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%790346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1073296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1021225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%789185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1073006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061494%1337364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059584%1378863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059504%1427389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053844%1021926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053564%1514776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052504%1331179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050534%1309586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049874%1391245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049854%1271051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049634%1022668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049494%1377473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5046054%1308812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045964%1281505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044724%1416214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043354%1168073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042414%1329221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040844%1376760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039824%1418550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039584%1391878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039274%1326793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037514%1026706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035664%1416714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030934%1496222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241713%759791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283361%2311881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012051%980876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010511%1057430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009361%1026275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007201%1027337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006401%857361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005071%798515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3438501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833031%673319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833021%673762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832191%1167526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831821%1167908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776991%4054227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3259556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430370%810748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418180%928885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396470%99469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284720%95471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263430%115196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138390%87275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%796160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%642281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84980%332394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%136012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2394562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1047874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40340%493713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%935553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%937962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%909893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1024633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%641785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186914
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29667
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27084
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194719
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27234
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62409
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30492
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1798732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1800821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1833227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%785204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1233947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%784069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1240079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%741128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2060564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1369097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2061310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%794518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2059520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1394388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1231152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1367984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2059136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2056907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1890968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2394562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1009162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1026520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1027184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1010899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1007253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1010156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1054830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1027749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1006224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1010961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2311881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1047874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1167526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1167908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%673762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4054227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3259556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%928885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3438501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%810748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%642281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%796160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%493713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1281505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1329221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1331179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%737030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1026275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%794649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%980876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1027337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%789299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%745360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1057430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%788337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%795173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%798515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%790346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%752639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%794910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%857361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%789185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313623%1394388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297083%1027749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296343%1027184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296003%1173038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295923%785204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295833%1010899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295473%1092973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295193%1172089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294943%1514776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294693%1026520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294653%1369097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294533%1007253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294423%1054830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294253%1009162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294243%1010156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294203%784069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293973%1010961
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293603%794518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293593%1391878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293403%1367984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293143%1171192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292723%1496222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292543%741061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292463%741128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291393%1006224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290133%1391245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279993%1890968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138632%2394562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582951%2311881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755021%673762
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753441%673319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53441%1167908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52761%1167526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50031%1308812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49811%1376760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49781%1377473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48861%1378863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48811%1271051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48801%1326793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48311%1309586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3259556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3438501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%928885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%810748
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4054227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8270%796160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7980%95471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%642281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4480%136012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3900%78673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%493713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1047874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186027
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1026706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%737030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%790346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%745360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%857361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1331179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1026275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%980876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1416714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1281505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%788337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1021926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%789185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1027337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1329221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1057430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%789299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%798515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2311881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4054227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1167526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1167908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%794910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%752639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%795173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%794649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1021225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%810748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%928885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3259556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3438501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%796160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%642281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2394562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1047874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%493713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%937962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%935553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%641785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872283%1054830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768393%1890968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694813%1010899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692463%1416714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691763%1173038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688063%1378863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687263%1007253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686613%1337364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686313%1010156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686103%1026520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685743%1172089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685593%1010961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685263%1006224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685253%1092973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683393%1514776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682833%1391878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681473%1027749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681463%1377473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681243%1308812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680643%1391245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680543%1009162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680133%1416214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680083%1309586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679973%1496222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679573%1376760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679553%1418550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679553%1427389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678823%1171192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677213%1027184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675963%1271051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670923%1326793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835771%2311881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545811%673319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545441%1167908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544031%1167526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543971%673762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344650%928885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3259556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4054227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278520%810748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180740%115196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3438501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%796160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%642281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2394562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1047874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%493713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1110713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1073006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1024633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%937962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1073296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1072312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%909893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%935553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1021225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1376760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1329221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1378863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%857361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1027337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%798515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1021926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1416714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1057430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1281505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%980876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1331179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1026275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1377473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2311881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4054227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1167908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1167526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%673762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3259556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%928885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%810748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3438501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%642281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%796160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%493713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2394562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1047874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1024633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%935553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%641785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%937962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81917
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%935553
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1281505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1331179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1329221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%857361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%789299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%795173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1057430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%790346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%752639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%798515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%789185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1026275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%980876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1027337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%794910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%788337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%745360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%737030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%794649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3438501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2311881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4054227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3259556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1167526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1167908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%928885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%810748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%642281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%796160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%493713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2394562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1047874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%641785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm344509%5433780
41Death SpirDark Master Armor344179%5760292
41Death SpirHurricane Boots342889%5430966
41Death SpirDark Master Pants341319%5430225
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants340839%5762872
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor340649%3833850
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor339329%3208902
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants338859%5531708
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7139894%3160283
41Death SpirThunder Blade114123%1833227
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114023%1800821
41Death SpirDark Breaker112963%1798732
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112573%2527690
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85702%4054227
41Death SpirSpirit +167982%2394562
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540421%2311881
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34911%216446
41Death SpirSpirit +032971%1047874
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727201%673762
41Death SpirDevils Key26731%1167908
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726701%673319
41Death SpirDevils Eye26641%1167526
41Death SpirImp23841%3438501
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3259556
41Death SpirRena +317480%928885
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713980%810748
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3650%796160
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3470%642281
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332394
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78673
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136012
41Death SpirCondor Flame1370%137
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186027
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%493713
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1010961
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1378863
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1026520
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173038
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418550
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1027184
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337364
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496222
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1054830
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1391878
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427389
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271051
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1416714
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1376760
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1309586
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1171192
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1010899
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1514776
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1027749
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1377473
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416214
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1006224
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1326793
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391245
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172089
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1010156
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1009162
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1092973
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1007253
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1308812
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95471
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87275
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115196
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98535
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5762872
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5433780
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3208902
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5760292
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5531708
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5430966
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3833850
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5430225
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3160283
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2527690
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1800821
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1798732
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4054227
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1833227
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2394562
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2311881
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1047874
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1167908
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216446
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673319
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1167526
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%673762
42Death SpirRena +3800%928885
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%810748
42Death SpirImp180%3438501
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%796160
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136012
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332394
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3259556
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%642281
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78673
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1376760
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1326793
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496222
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1514776
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427389
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1309586
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172089
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186027
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271051
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1308812
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1007253
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1054830
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1171192
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1027184
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1377473
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1009162
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173038
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1010899
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391245
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416214
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1006224
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1092973
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1416714
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418550
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87275
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1378863
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1010156
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1027749
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337364
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1026520
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1010961
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2059136
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1798732
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%784069
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1233947
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1833227
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%785204
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1369097
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2061310
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1240079
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2059520
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741061
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%741128
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2056907
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1800821
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1231152
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2060564
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1394388
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2527690
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%794518
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1367984
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1890968
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1010156
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1010899
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1010961
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1009162
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2311881
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1027749
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1167526
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1027184
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1007253
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1047874
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1026520
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1054830
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1167908
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1006224
52Chief SkelImp20%3438501
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%790346
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2394562
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332394
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136012
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%673762
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673319
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95471
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%796160
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%493713
52Chief SkelRena +310%928885
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216446
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331179
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4054227
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3833850
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5430225
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5433780
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5430966
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3259556
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1890968
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3208902
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2056907
52Dark SkullImp1140%3438501
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1240079
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2059520
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1800821
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2059136
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231152
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2527690
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1798732
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1833227
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2060564
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2061310
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1233947
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2394562
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673319
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1047874
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2311881
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98535
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%673762
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1167526
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120553
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1167908
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%810748
52Dark SkullRena +3110%928885
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%796160
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427389
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1378863
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%980876
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332394
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%642281
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%798515
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1331179
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416214
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1416714
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022668
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281505
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136012
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78673
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186027
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337364
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1376760
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1027337
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1329221
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%857361
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168073
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1798732
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2527690
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1833227
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3208902
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5430966
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3833850
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1233947
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5430225
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5433780
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1800821
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1240079
52Giant OgreImp800%3438501
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1890968
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3259556
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2394562
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2311881
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673319
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1047874
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%673762
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216446
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1167908
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120553
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1167526
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%810748
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332394
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%642281
52Giant OgreRena +330%928885
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78673
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281505
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418550
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391245
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%796160
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71444
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337364
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1377473
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1329221
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1331179
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416214
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1057430
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427389
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1309586
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1378863
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1376760
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8883581
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8879476
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5762872
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5760292
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5531708
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4054227
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3160283
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2311881
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2394562
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1047874
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%810748
52Magic SkelRena +330%928885
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1367984
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2059520
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%796160
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78673
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1394388
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172089
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496222
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2061310
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332394
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1231152
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5433780
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5762872
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5430966
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5760292
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5531708
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3833850
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5430225
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3160283
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2394562
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%493713
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4054227
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3259556
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2311881
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3208902
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1833227
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673319
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1167908
52Red SkeletImp150%3438501
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2527690
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1167526
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1047874
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%673762
52Red SkeletRena +380%928885
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%810748
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1010156
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496222
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%796160
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1054830
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%642281
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186027
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173038
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1027184
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332394
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1377473
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136012
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271051
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1006224
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78673
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10843
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10843
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10843
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10843
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10843
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10843
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel698064%10843
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10843