Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 25 / 100

Server time 06:09:20

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1EdzaGM37
Heroic1JenotsBK49
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL24
ValerijaHE80
EmpressME46
KameneMG0
BiteElf0
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic4BemziegsGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438825%75815
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19151
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12907%12903
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12789
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12797%11715
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12617%11767
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12617%11793
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18472
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12367%11856
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12765
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11574
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487513
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4225
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372080
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5346
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1154090
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1154449
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%801781
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918336
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%629637
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%779766
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3231188
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326930
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182926
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134313
LorenciaBull FightApple350817%75815
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10699
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18472
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10486
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11793
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12789
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11856
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9334%12765
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10682
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19151
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9234%11767
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9084%11715
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11574
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9064%10466
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10547
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12903
LorenciaBull FightKris8854%10455
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10402
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10428
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4225
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372080
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1154090
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5346
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1154449
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%801781
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487513
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918336
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3231188
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326930
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%779766
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%629637
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182926
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134313
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3272431%105287
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75815
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11038
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11040
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10912
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11061
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1124%11071
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11163
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11030
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10466
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11574
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10547
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11715
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10699
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12903
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11793
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10979
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12765
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11767
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10682
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10885
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9709
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11067
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11856
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10747
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12789
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10486
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10428
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11036
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19151
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11219
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18472
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10455
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10402
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11066
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4225
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5381
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1154090
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%927
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5346
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487513
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372080
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%801781
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1154449
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918336
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326930
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134313
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3231188
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%779766
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%629637
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75815
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11163
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11061
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9709
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11380
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11107
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11219
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10979
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11040
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6027
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6448
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10455
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043159
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6554
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10428
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10682
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6871
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11155
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11036
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11067
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11066
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11004
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6535
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10969
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11071
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6419
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10747
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10912
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5999
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10885
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5981
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6383
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10699
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11038
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11203
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10466
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11338
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11715
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11856
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12765
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10402
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11767
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10486
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11574
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12789
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18472
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12903
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19151
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11793
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10547
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4225
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5381
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1154090
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1154449
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5346
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159245
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372080
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%801781
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918336
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%927
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487513
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3231188
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%779766
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%629637
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326930
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134313
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182926
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292637%8066
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8171
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9519
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75815
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11219
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10486
LorenciaHoundBow6963%11036
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11067
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18472
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6933%19151
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12903
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10747
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11066
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10455
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10682
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11574
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12765
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10547
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11793
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10466
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10885
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10699
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11856
LorenciaHoundMace6483%9709
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10979
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11767
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6383%11715
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10428
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12789
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10402
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4225
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1154449
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5346
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1154090
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372080
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%927
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%801781
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918336
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487513
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%779766
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%629637
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3231188
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326930
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134313
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182926
LorenciaLIchApple4483417%75815
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58532%1043159
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53102%11380
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11338
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52742%11155
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52732%11040
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52702%11066
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52642%19151
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52632%11219
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11856
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18472
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52372%10547
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52342%11793
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10682
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52212%12903
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52082%11203
LorenciaLIchRapier52062%10885
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52032%11067
LorenciaLIchBow51892%11036
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51802%11163
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51722%10486
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51702%11038
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51652%11767
LorenciaLIchMace51642%9709
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51592%10699
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11071
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51562%11107
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10402
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51252%11061
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51232%10747
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51212%10428
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51182%10912
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51182%10979
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11030
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11715
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51132%10466
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50792%12789
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50632%11574
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50632%12765
LorenciaLIchKris50422%10455
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50332%10969
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49832%11004
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021841%4225
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1154090
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5346
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5381
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14301%1154449
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372080
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487513
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%801781
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%918336
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%927
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%629637
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3231188
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%779766
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326930
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134313
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182926
LorenciaSkeletonApple31499%75815
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24652
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11338
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11380
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043159
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11030
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10979
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10885
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11040
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11219
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11067
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10969
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5482%6027
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6554
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11004
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5999
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6419
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11203
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24451
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11107
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11163
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6383
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24085
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11066
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6448
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5981
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24590
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5211%24608
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11038
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24260
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11061
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24193
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6535
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10747
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6871
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10912
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11155
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11715
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12765
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10466
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10428
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10682
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19151
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11767
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10455
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10486
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18472
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12789
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11793
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10699
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12903
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11574
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10402
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10547
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11856
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9709
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4225
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159245
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5346
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1154090
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1154449
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372080
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%801781
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918336
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%927
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487513
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3231188
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326930
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%779766
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%629637
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134313
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182926
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162810%19151
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157810%18472
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75815
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487513
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4225
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1154090
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1154449
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5346
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372080
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%801781
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%779766
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326930
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918336
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%629637
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3231188
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134313
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256530%779766
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66828
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305135
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61665
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192038
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61691
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42065
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188148
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190083
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30376
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30007
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41834
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61627
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61748
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61853
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189399
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41561
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178704
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61911
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41909
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190544
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42009
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177415
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189958
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205334
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177379
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188326
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205707
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188887
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189812
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177978
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42454
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180362
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178354
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177744
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179556
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42365
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30128
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192190
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188721
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178460
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188607
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177383
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%192001
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30523
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82436
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1154090
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159245
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53501
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1154449
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372080
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53808
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%801781
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918336
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19452
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27510
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487513
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4006361
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3424045
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8240
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3231188
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%629637
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24377
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326930
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%779766
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134313
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182926
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5999
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11071
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11066
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6535
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11767
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10747
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10969
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10885
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6448
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11004
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11574
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6027
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10455
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10699
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10486
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19151
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12789
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12765
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11155
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11036
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11067
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66828
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305135
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24608
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23329
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26546
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30580
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30382
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26001
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30376
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24193
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26393
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27129
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30329
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26973
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30523
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24085
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24590
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24283
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26509
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30391
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24451
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23373
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26644
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6871
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11107
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26203
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26331
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29548
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26813
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26834
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6027
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27046
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26499
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30128
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043159
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11071
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10912
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11030
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6554
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11040
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24260
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11338
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11061
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10969
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11380
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11163
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24652
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5999
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6419
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6535
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372080
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1154449
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6383
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11038
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11203
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5346
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11004
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5981
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11155
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%801781
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5381
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159245
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8240
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3322
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1154090
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3231188
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18472
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326930
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12789
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918336
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%629637
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134313
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487513
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66828
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430143
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77232
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67481
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188887
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172386
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51845
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188607
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170814
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77049
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189399
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77490
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51933
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77146
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177744
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178354
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171864
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177383
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188721
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177978
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51709
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190083
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177415
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172701
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178460
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190544
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171319
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77036
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189958
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65691
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192190
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189812
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177379
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188148
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170944
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77231
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52026
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172697
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188326
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82436
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159245
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1154090
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1154449
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55500
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56099
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372080
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3231188
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%801781
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918336
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27510
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185522
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3424045
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487513
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4006361
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19452
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24377
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%629637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%779766
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326930
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134313
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182926
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305135
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66828
DungeonGhostSpear273%26331
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41909
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26203
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30128
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30391
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42009
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61627
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30580
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30523
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1154090
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26001
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61911
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30382
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27046
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42065
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61853
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30376
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23329
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26813
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27129
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42365
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61748
DungeonGhostFlail172%26973
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30007
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41834
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42454
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23373
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1154449
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41561
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26834
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30329
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17146
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61691
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53501
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29548
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53808
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6535
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61665
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6383
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5981
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6871
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24260
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5999
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26499
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11004
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159245
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25249
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24193
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6554
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6027
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24590
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11107
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6419
DungeonGhostKatana61%6448
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24451
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26509
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24283
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3322
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24652
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%801781
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26393
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26546
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372080
DungeonGhostRena +340%918336
DungeonGhostImp40%3424045
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24085
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24608
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3231188
DungeonGhostGladius20%26644
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4006361
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27510
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430143
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66828
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51709
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51845
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311193
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170814
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64179
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64222
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172386
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171319
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308055
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172697
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171864
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307802
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637273
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63949
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282614
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77146
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170944
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51933
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307997
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63834
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283019
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307320
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52026
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77231
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307494
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77490
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282712
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172701
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77036
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77232
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65691
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280899
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309394
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77049
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21610
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372080
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159245
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55500
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1154090
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56099
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24377
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185522
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%801781
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1154449
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918336
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%629637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%779766
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3231188
DungeonGorgonImp10%3424045
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182926
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41561
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27129
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66828
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305135
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179556
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27046
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42454
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30391
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23329
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205334
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26834
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27129
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29548
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189812
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26546
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41909
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30376
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190083
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61665
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192190
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61748
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30523
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190544
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205707
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41834
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30128
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42365
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192001
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30007
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25249
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42065
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26001
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26331
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23373
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189958
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42009
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26509
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61691
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180362
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26813
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192038
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26973
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30329
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61627
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61853
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30580
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178704
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26203
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26644
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30382
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61911
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26393
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41561
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188887
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17146
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159245
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1154449
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372080
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53501
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53808
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1154090
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3322
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918336
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%801781
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487513
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4006361
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19452
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3231188
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27510
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%629637
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%779766
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326930
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8240
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134313
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3424045
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182926
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10428
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11061
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043159
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12903
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11715
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11380
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10885
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11338
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11219
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11040
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11036
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10979
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10912
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9709
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11574
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18472
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11067
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10699
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10486
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11066
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11038
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10747
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11767
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11163
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10402
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12765
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188607
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66828
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189958
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188721
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192190
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188326
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189399
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178704
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179556
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42065
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61665
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61911
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27046
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180362
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61853
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188148
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61748
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192038
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305135
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1154090
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205707
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190083
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61627
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53808
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205334
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30382
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42454
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42009
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30007
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41909
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26813
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30580
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159245
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30128
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61691
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42365
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30329
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41834
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189812
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918336
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41561
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26001
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53501
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27510
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26331
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8240
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192001
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26834
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27129
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3424045
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188887
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%801781
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26973
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1154449
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29548
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305135
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66828
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24193
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11338
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11380
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24451
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23329
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10885
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26973
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26499
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24608
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26813
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26834
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6871
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24260
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6027
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5981
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25249
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11219
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26546
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6554
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24085
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23373
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26001
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11203
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11163
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6535
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10912
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11066
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159245
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1154090
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6448
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11038
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27046
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24590
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11061
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26331
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27129
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5999
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10747
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11107
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11040
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11030
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26644
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24652
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6383
DungeonLarvaMace61%9709
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26393
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24283
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1154449
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26203
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26509
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11067
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043159
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11071
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4006361
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5346
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6419
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5381
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11004
DungeonLarvaBow41%11036
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372080
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918336
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10979
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%629637
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%801781
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3322
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3231188
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182926
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8240
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3085
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66828
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305135
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188607
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77036
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189399
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205707
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188887
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188326
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177383
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172701
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172697
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177978
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192001
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170944
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190083
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190544
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205334
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177744
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177415
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189812
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77049
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77146
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171319
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188148
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189958
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177379
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170814
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77232
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178460
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172386
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77231
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178354
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188721
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77490
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192190
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192038
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171864
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82436
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372080
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56099
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1154449
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159245
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1154090
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55500
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487513
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%801781
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19452
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918336
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185522
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3231188
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24377
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27510
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4006361
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3424045
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%779766
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%629637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326930
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134313
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182926
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11038
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24283
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24193
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25249
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10969
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24652
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6027
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11163
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10912
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26509
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24608
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24451
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043159
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6535
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11040
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11030
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23329
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24260
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5999
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11155
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6871
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24085
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24590
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26546
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11004
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26393
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11338
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23373
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6419
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26499
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6448
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11061
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6383
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5461768
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5701086
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5698784
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8788109
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8784380
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3124294
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66828
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2364250
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2285958
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1034017
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3424045
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159245
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918336
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3231188
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%801781
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4006361
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32988
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33040
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33112
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33052
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33121
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32912
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33035
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33287
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33242
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32975
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32954
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33166
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32887
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33223
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33151
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33141
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33128
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32781
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32856
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33041
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33201
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32897
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32808
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33102
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33104
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33000
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32899
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32761
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%779766
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32993
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326930
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182926
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%629637
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487513
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77628
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134313
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%998322
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1500029
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1081027
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%996498
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1158009
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1375965
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1215196
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%780300
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%770489
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1014350
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%998435
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296974
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1013688
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1014744
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%994690
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1350686
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1159150
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%728270
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66828
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6027
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11061
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5981
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5999
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10699
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11155
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6383
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11380
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6871
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043159
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24085
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11107
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10747
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10969
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11067
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11004
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6535
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6554
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11219
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24652
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24260
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11856
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10912
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11338
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11163
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12789
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6419
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11203
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24193
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11071
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10885
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9709
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11036
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24283
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11038
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24451
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10682
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10486
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19151
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11040
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11066
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10466
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11793
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10979
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10402
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24590
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12903
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18472
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24608
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10428
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11767
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12765
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10547
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11715
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11030
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1154090
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372080
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11574
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10455
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159245
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182926
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%801781
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4225
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1154449
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918336
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%779766
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75815
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3231188
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305135
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66828
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179556
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30580
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41561
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178704
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180362
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26331
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30007
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61748
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61911
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42365
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61853
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30329
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41834
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30128
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41909
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30523
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26203
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61627
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26834
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30391
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30382
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61665
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61691
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30376
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29548
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42454
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42065
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17146
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24283
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26546
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24590
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6448
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24193
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53501
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372080
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26644
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26393
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6535
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24608
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25249
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23329
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6554
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27046
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27129
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24085
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24451
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26973
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159245
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6419
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24260
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23373
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24652
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1154090
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26509
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6383
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1154449
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53808
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26813
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26499
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3231188
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%801781
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918336
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487513
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8240
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27510
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4006361
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%629637
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3322
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3424045
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326930
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%779766
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12903
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10885
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182926
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19151
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11066
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66828
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%305135
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178460
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178704
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178354
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%192001
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177415
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190544
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188148
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%177978
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205707
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188721
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189812
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177379
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190083
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170814
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205334
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179556
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188607
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177383
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189399
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189958
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180362
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188887
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170944
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192038
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188326
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192190
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177744
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171864
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171319
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82436
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1154090
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53501
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372080
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159245
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1154449
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53808
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27510
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%801781
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918336
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4006361
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487513
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3231188
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19452
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24377
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3424045
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%629637
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%779766
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326930
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134313
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182926
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24260
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10747
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043159
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11004
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6383
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11071
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10682
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19151
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11061
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6027
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10466
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10979
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10402
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18472
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10486
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11203
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24608
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24283
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9709
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11030
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10699
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5999
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24451
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11380
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11338
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%305135
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519384%66828
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30580
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11067
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10979
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7451%6535
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26546
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11066
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11061
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24193
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6554
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11219
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11203
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24590
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26834
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6871
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26203
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30391
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10912
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30382
DeviasAssassinFlail7121%26973
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11163
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11038
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11004
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26001
DeviasAssassinGladius7051%26644
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11036
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26499
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24451
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24260
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7011%27129
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26331
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25249
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6981%24652
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30329
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11107
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11338
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6941%26813
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6383
DeviasAssassinKatana6931%6448
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10747
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11030
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26509
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6419
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043159
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10885
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5981
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11040
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11155
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27046
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11071
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24608
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24085
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24283
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6027
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6631%5999
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23373
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26393
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10969
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15621%3085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159245
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13951%372080
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5346
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5381
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1154090
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1154449
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3231188
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4006361
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918336
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487513
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%801781
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8240
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%629637
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3322
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%927
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18472
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326930
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%779766
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134313
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182926
DeviasAssassinApple100%75815
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3587734%105287
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394104%305135
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393904%66828
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162952%26203
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162822%205334
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162762%24451
DeviasElite YetiGladius162342%26644
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162142%26834
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161942%30580
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161902%30523
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161902%30376
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161632%24590
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161612%26393
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161392%30391
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161312%24652
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161272%61665
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161252%23373
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161222%26001
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161182%30007
DeviasElite YetiFlail161122%26973
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161082%42065
DeviasElite YetiBlade161052%205707
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161052%26499
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161042%42365
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161002%25249
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160962%178704
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160892%180362
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160822%27129
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160812%192001
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160802%61911
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160792%24608
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160552%30382
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160542%26546
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160462%41909
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160452%61748
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160332%179556
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160252%30329
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160052%26813
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160022%29548
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159872%42009
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159872%24260
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159822%27046
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159622%26509
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159602%61853
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159452%24193
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159382%42454
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159242%24085
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159172%23329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159012%192038
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159012%61691
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158922%41561
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158702%30128
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158612%41834
DeviasElite YetiSpear158602%26331
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158492%61627
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158152%24283
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120741%17146
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379711%159245
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78491%1154449
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177201%372080
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277111%53808
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76681%1154090
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275001%53501
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739400%801781
DeviasElite YetiRena +338730%918336
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3424045
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4006361
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8240
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27510
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487513
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15900%3231188
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3322
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75815
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19452
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6480%629637
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%779766
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326930
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134313
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182926
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10228029%8066
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9519
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8171
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99370100%9519
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66828
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24590
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5999
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27046
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26509
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6448
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11338
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27129
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6383
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26644
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24193
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26546
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26834
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24283
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26499
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11155
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10969
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24652
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6432%24451
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6535
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11380
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6027
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26973
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26813
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25249
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6362%24260
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24085
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23373
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043159
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26331
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6419
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5981
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11203
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6554
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23329
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24608
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11004
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6102%11107
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6871
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26393
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11030
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11163
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11061
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10912
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11071
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11038
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3085
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11040
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11036
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10455
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11066
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10885
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10466
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10682
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11067
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10699
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11219
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10747
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10979
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1154449
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159245
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10428
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%372080
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5381
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12701%5346
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1154090
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4006361
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918336
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%801781
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3322
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3231188
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%629637
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487513
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%779766
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%927
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134313
DeviasHommerdApple100%75815
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182926
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522354%66828
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25249
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8411%11574
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8311%6419
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9709
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6027
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24283
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8251%11767
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11030
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26813
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8141%10885
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6871
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10979
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8121%23329
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6554
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11071
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10969
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5981
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26509
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11219
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24608
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11004
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24085
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11203
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11061
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11038
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7941%10402
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11067
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26644
DeviasIce MonsteBow7931%11036
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24260
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24590
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5999
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10699
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11856
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27129
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11338
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10547
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24193
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11066
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27046
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7821%1043159
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11163
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10747
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10466
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26546
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11040
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23373
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7601%11793
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11380
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11107
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26973
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7531%11155
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7521%26393
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7511%6535
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24451
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24652
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10455
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10428
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26499
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6383
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6448
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11715
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3085
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10486
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1154449
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159245
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5346
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1154090
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372080
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5381
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918336
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%801781
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3322
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487513
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%927
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3231188
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%629637
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%779766
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134313
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326930
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182926
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75815
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66828
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430143
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77049
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51933
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77490
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177978
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52026
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51709
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63834
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170944
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177379
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171319
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172701
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282712
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177744
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172386
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77231
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67481
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77146
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170814
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178460
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51845
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172697
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283019
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77036
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77232
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280899
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178354
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171864
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177415
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64179
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282614
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64222
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63949
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65691
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177383
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21610
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189399
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%188887
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189812
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55500
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3231188
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188326
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56099
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159245
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188721
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190083
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185522
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180362
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372080
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189958
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188148
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1154449
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188607
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%801781
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918336
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1154090
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4006361
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190544
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3424045
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487513
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24377
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19452
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326930
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%779766
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%629637
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75815
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182926
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2033687
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300635%779766
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24652
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31254%25249
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24283
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26509
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26393
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26499
DeviasWormGladius30024%26644
DeviasWormTomahawk29824%24260
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24085
DeviasWormBronze Armor29574%24590
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24193
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26546
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24608
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28994%24451
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66828
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3085
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159245
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5381
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372080
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1154449
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1154090
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5346
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10699
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11163
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11004
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11061
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11219
DeviasWormBow4591%11036
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6383
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11856
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10682
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043159
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11067
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11203
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11767
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6535
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10547
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12903
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6027
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11380
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11107
DeviasWormMace4351%9709
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10402
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11155
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11071
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12765
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19151
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6871
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10428
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10486
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5981
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11793
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6419
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11038
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10747
DeviasWormKatana4211%6448
DeviasWormKris4211%10455
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10466
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5999
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6554
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12789
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11066
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11040
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11715
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11574
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10969
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11338
DeviasWormRapier4041%10885
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11030
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10979
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10912
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%801781
DeviasWormRena +32440%918336
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487513
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3231188
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%629637
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326930
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%779766
DeviasWormApple380%75815
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%927
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134313
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182926
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66828
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%305135
DeviasYetiScale Helm13782%30329
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42365
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23373
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13482%42009
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23329
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25249
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26973
DeviasYetiGladius13192%26644
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42065
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29548
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42454
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13122%41909
DeviasYetiBone Armor13082%27129
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26509
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30391
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30382
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26499
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30128
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26393
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27046
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26834
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30523
DeviasYetiArquebus12862%26546
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%26001
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12792%30007
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41561
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26813
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26331
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30376
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30580
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24608
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41834
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17146
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6971%24590
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6535
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24283
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5981
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24193
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6554
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11038
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6448
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11155
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6601%11338
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10969
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24260
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11203
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11030
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6419
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24451
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11107
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11071
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11380
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043159
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11004
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24085
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6871
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6027
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5999
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6141%6383
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24652
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11163
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159245
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5381
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5346
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%372080
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1154449
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1154090
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918336
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%801781
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3322
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4006361
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3231188
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8240
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487513
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3424045
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%629637
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326930
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27510
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%779766
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134313
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182926
DeviasYetiApple60%75815
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11715
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12765
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11856
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19151
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11793
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18472
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10486
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10547
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12789
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11767
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10402
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12903
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11574
NoriaAgonApple2939%75815
NoriaAgonHorn Shield752%10747
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10428
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6027
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11067
NoriaAgonMace632%9709
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11061
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11203
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10699
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10682
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10486
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18472
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11107
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6554
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5981
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11574
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10402
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11163
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11071
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11066
NoriaAgonRapier562%10885
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11856
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11715
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12903
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10466
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11219
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12789
NoriaAgonKris542%10455
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12765
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonKatana522%6448
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10969
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11380
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11155
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11767
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043159
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11040
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6419
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6535
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10979
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11030
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19151
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11338
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10912
NoriaAgonBow481%11036
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6383
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11004
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10547
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11793
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%5999
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4225
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11038
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5381
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5346
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1154090
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372080
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1154449
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918336
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%801781
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487513
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%927
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%779766
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182926
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%629637
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134313
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326930
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3231188
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75815
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10979
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5066%11040
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5026%11219
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11061
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4866%10747
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11036
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4696%11067
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4676%10885
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4616%10912
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11066
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11574
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12789
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10699
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12903
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9709
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10486
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18472
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11767
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10428
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10547
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19151
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12765
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10455
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10682
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11856
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11715
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10402
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5381
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10466
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4225
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5346
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning451%487513
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1154449
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372080
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1154090
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%801781
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918336
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%927
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3231188
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%629637
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326930
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134313
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182926
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%779766
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75815
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7167%19151
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11715
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6676%10547
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6606%10402
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6576%18472
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6566%11856
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6536%11793
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12789
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6386%12765
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6306%10486
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6256%12903
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5976%11767
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5885%11574
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487513
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4225
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1154449
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372080
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1154090
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5381
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5346
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918336
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%801781
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%779766
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326930
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3231188
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182926
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134313
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%629637
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3668635%105287
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10428
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18472
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11793
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11219
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow824%19151
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10979
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12789
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12765
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10402
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11715
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10699
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10547
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10455
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10486
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9709
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11574
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11066
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11767
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10682
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11856
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11067
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12903
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11036
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4225
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372080
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1154090
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5346
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning100%487513
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5381
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918336
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%801781
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1154449
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3231188
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134313
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182926
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326930
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%779766
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%629637
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75815
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5999
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11338
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5981
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043159
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10969
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11380
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11203
NoriaForest MonBow332%11036
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves322%11004
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6027
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10547
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11155
NoriaForest MonKris302%10455
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11767
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10466
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12903
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11107
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12765
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10486
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10747
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11061
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19151
NoriaForest MonMace242%9709
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11574
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11030
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12789
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11793
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11163
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11219
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10402
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10428
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10979
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11066
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10885
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11715
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11038
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11040
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1154090
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10682
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10699
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18472
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4225
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10912
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5381
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372080
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918336
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%927
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1154449
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487513
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%779766
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%801781
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3231188
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%629637
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75815
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194516%19151
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12789
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189415%12903
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185115%12765
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184215%18472
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3103%487513
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4225
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1154449
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372080
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1154090
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5346
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5381
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%801781
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918336
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3231188
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%629637
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%779766
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326930
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134313
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182926
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254732%8066
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9519
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8171
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87891100%8171
NoriaHunterApple20612%75815
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10682
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11219
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12765
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10486
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11061
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10912
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11380
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10547
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11066
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10402
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10428
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11715
NoriaHunterRapier392%10885
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11163
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12903
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10969
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043159
NoriaHunterSkull Staff372%10466
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11067
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11767
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10979
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11574
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10699
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12789
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11338
NoriaHunterMace332%9709
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19151
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin332%11038
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11071
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11040
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11203
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11793
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18472
NoriaHunterBow312%11036
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10747
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11030
NoriaHunterKris292%10455
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11856
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4225
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372080
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5381
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1154449
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1154090
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaHunterRena +360%918336
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%927
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487513
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%801781
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%629637
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326930
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182926
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134313
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe436627%18472
NoriaSpiderShort Bow436327%19151
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75815
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4753%487513
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4225
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5381
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372080
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5346
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1154090
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1154449
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%918336
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%801781
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%779766
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326930
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3231188
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%629637
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134313
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182926
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75815
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2372%24652
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11338
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11574
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6027
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6383
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10455
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11040
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9709
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5981
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19151
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11066
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24260
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12789
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10912
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11107
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11004
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5999
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11793
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11203
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10969
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11036
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10682
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11856
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11380
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11767
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24283
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24451
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11155
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11163
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10885
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11061
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043159
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10979
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10428
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11067
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10547
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12765
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6554
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10747
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10402
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11219
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10699
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6448
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18472
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12903
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11715
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24085
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10486
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11038
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11030
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24193
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6535
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24590
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6419
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10466
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4225
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1154449
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5346
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1154090
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5381
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%372080
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918336
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%801781
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487513
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%927
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3231188
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%629637
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%779766
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134313
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326930
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182926
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310636%779766
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017319
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928040
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637954
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636533
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101472
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902296
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064547
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015254
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043159
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1372025
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1154449
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017251
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063261
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016471
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2285958
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928582
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175112
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637273
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930273
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047302
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864974
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019363
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255274%430143
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148152%282712
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147272%51933
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147192%307802
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146992%309394
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146952%171319
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146912%307320
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146832%52026
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146752%77049
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146552%77490
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146372%172386
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146072%282614
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145952%64222
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145912%172697
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145862%308055
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145842%307494
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145732%77231
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145672%283019
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145592%170814
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145522%307997
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145522%51709
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145472%65691
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145432%64179
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145402%63949
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145302%172701
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280899
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145082%77036
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%171864
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144982%51845
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144822%77146
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144432%311193
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144332%63834
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144262%170944
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143922%67481
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143682%77232
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129402%1372025
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477421%21610
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352431%159245
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372080
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1154090
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56099
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55500
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1154449
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185522
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3231188
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%801781
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918336
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24377
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3424045
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9440%487513
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9420%4006361
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%629637
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%779766
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326930
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134313
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182926
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266034%430143
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154842%67481
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154632%77036
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154622%283019
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154602%928040
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154592%77490
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154512%282614
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154422%77231
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154182%51933
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153832%309394
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153812%51845
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153712%64222
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153622%928582
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153592%308055
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153532%311193
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153512%637273
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153432%77232
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153402%280899
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153342%52026
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153322%307320
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153042%930273
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153032%77049
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153022%307802
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152812%636533
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152742%636733
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152662%637954
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152652%307997
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152582%64179
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152572%51709
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152472%63949
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152192%65691
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152132%307494
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151632%63834
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151592%282712
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151242%77146
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132922%1372025
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481751%21610
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354541%159245
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453191%175112
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353171%56099
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452761%174900
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52031%1154449
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151771%372080
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51641%1154090
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350781%55500
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44281%24377
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%918336
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%801781
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185522
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3231188
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3424045
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4006361
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487513
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%779766
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%629637
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326930
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134313
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182926
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30376
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30128
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30391
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41834
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61911
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61691
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27129
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27046
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26973
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30580
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42454
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26813
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26001
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61665
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61853
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30007
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30329
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42365
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61748
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42065
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30523
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41909
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26834
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26203
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29548
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26331
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41561
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23329
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61627
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24652
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11004
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26509
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30382
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6383
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6535
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24193
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24283
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11107
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24085
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24451
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23373
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26393
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24260
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26546
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6419
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6871
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11155
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6448
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5981
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25249
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8240
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6027
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24590
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247014%430143
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245584%1101472
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226193%1043159
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225233%902296
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224473%307802
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224463%307494
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224223%636733
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224053%637954
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224043%1022318
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223793%1047302
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223483%928582
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223253%930273
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223033%1019363
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222963%928040
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222933%1017319
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222703%636533
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222663%308055
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222383%1017251
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222143%307320
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221943%311193
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221913%637273
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221793%1016471
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221103%309394
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220533%307997
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219903%1015254
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125382%1372025
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575891%2285958
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175112
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349751%159245
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49681%1154449
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149211%372080
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448691%174900
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1154090
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185522
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3424045
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%801781
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918336
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22140%3231188
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4006361
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13950%81343
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%629637
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487513
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%779766
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326930
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134313
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182926
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363314%430143
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983334%1047302
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859083%1043159
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752563%311193
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752243%282614
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750563%283019
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750223%307997
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749353%308055
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748823%282712
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746793%930273
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745993%1017319
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745523%637954
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745303%637273
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745163%1015254
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1745003%1019363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744963%1016471
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744793%928582
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744573%307802
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744173%307494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743703%636733
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743643%636533
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741443%928040
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740683%280899
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740443%1017251
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738723%1022318
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737743%307320
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735723%309394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191992%1372025
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717751%2285958
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482241%3231188
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476591%159245
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463221%1154449
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462221%174900
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461931%1154090
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461801%372080
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461171%175112
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4006361
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3424045
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235070%801781
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231840%918336
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225630%185522
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81343
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38590%629637
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%779766
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326930
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134313
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182926
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487513
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41834
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61853
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30128
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29548
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41561
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178704
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192190
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61691
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192038
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61748
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30007
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61665
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30329
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61911
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61627
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180362
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41909
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30580
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179556
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30382
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42454
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30523
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30391
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205707
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42065
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192001
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205334
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30376
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27510
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8240
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19452
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143054%430143
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123304%1047302
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116323%1043159
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112253%1019363
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112193%1017319
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111333%1017251
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110143%1015254
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109123%1016471
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90803%637273
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90363%307997
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90353%307320
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90313%64222
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90093%282712
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89983%928040
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89813%283019
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89503%64179
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89383%307802
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89033%637954
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89003%311193
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88983%636533
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88933%930273
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88673%280899
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88643%307494
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88463%63834
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87573%308055
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87313%309394
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87273%928582
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87253%282614
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87193%63949
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86893%636733
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672082%1372025
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543961%2285958
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329481%159245
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27691%1154449
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27661%1154090
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127541%372080
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427341%174900
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427061%175112
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19191%185522
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14560%3231188
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713830%801781
Lost TowerDevilRena +313680%918336
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3424045
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4006361
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2240%629637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%779766
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81343
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1850%326930
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487513
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134313
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182926
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205707
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24283
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23329
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24085
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61748
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430143
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64179
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172386
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172701
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51933
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188721
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177744
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177978
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77231
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51845
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51709
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65691
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77490
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77036
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188607
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177379
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171319
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1372025
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178460
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189399
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64222
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178354
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77146
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177383
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170944
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172697
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188148
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170814
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177415
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188326
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21610
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63834
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77232
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171864
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63949
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55500
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56099
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159245
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1154449
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%372080
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1154090
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4006361
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918336
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%801781
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24377
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3424045
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185522
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134313
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3231188
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%779766
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19452
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%629637
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326930
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430143
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67481
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77146
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171864
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172697
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189812
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205334
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177744
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188326
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189958
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189399
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188887
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77490
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188721
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178460
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178354
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188607
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171319
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177383
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177978
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190083
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170944
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77036
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77231
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172701
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192190
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77232
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177415
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77049
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172386
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190544
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205707
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170814
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65691
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188148
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177379
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1372025
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82436
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56099
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159245
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1154090
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1154449
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55500
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372080
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%801781
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918336
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487513
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185522
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3231188
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19452
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27510
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24377
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3424045
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4006361
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%779766
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%629637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326930
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134313
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182926
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11155
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10747
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6535
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10466
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10455
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5981
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10402
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5999
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11030
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6419
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11061
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24652
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10885
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24451
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6871
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6383
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26499
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11856
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10699
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9709
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24085
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11107
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043159
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11038
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24608
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24283
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6554
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24193
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10547
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11715
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10682
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6027
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11380
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11004
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11219
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11338
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11574
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26813
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11767
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24590
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26644
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24260
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11040
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26973
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27046
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11163
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26393
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10912
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10979
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11071
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11067
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26509
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10428
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6448
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26546
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11066
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11793
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11036
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23373
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27129
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23329
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10969
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10486
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%927
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3322
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636533
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86720%2484803
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86070%5355241
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2034082
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2033687
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85260%5354794
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1798928
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3158084
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5358676
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84530%1210487
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84510%1216604
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84470%2031822
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1765331
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84140%2032112
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1766688
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83410%3773761
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83100%2029673
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1865856
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2364250
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2285958
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4006361
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013680%1034017
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1154090
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3231188
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%664267
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159245
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%664630
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1154449
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3424045
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918336
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118516
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%801781
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212895
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96948
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%629637
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%779766
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487513
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326930
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77628
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134313
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182926
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1364814
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1157195
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1314627
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1015994
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1296974
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1363474
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1403908
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789956
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1257867
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1297774
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1324764
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971938
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1405586
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848194
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1270157
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1011342
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1319517
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1414565
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1362833
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1012174
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1317399
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1403407
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98584
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86357
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1350686
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42500%2032112
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42340%1375965
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42290%1215196
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2031822
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2029673
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2033687
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41660%2034082
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41570%1349505
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1865856
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10310%1014350
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%728270
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2364250
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%769431
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%996498
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%993781
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%998322
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1081027
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%770489
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1041716
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1158009
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%997556
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%728710
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1157084
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1013688
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1159150
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%998435
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1014744
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%780300
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%994690
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3231188
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2285958
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4006361
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3424045
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1481610
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%664267
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1500029
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33900%159245
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1378407
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1297774
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%664630
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1314627
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1296974
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1154449
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1377787
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1154090
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918336
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%801781
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118516
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113932
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96948
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212895
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94180
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%779766
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%629637
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326930
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134313
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487513
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77628
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182926
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064005
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783897
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789464
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789605
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017842
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048803
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789918
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018649
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783934
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747574
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785085
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783026
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971938
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064547
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101472
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013036
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063261
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740558
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732085
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81343
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots326580%770489
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter326330%1350686
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm326310%996498
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor326110%2033687
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots326080%1013688
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction326080%1159150
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow325630%2031822
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants325070%728710
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots325020%994690
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324960%1158009
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324910%998322
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon324740%1375965
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants324670%1215196
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow324460%997556
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants324370%2034082
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots324200%769431
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade324180%2029673
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark324100%1041716
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves324040%780300
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace323930%1157084
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor323930%728270
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants323440%1014350
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear322980%1014744
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots322710%1349505
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm322550%993781
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff322190%2032112
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor321180%998435
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6312230%1865856
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154090%2364250
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594780%2285958
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70070%3231188
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362540%159245
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760850%664630
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60200%1154449
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60160%1154090
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760090%664267
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel40610%4006361
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338040%918336
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32040%113932
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731940%801781
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16590%94180
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14330%212895
ArenaBlood SoldImp13810%3424045
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118516
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12310%96948
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%779766
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7960%629637
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326930
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4500%77628
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4020%134313
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%182926
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487513
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048803
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%971938
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848194
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1330%783897
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789464
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783934
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017842
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789605
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747574
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064547
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740558
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063261
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732085
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018649
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064005
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783026
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013036
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789918
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785085
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789956
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81343
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98584
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1865856
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%728710
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1765331
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2034082
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2031822
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1215196
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2033687
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2029673
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1349505
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%728270
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1210487
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1766688
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2484803
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2032112
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%769431
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1216604
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1375965
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1798928
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1350686
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%770489
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2364250
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2285958
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3424045
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1034017
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159245
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1154449
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%664630
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%664267
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1154090
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3231188
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918336
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%801781
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94180
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212895
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118516
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%629637
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77628
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326930
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%779766
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96948
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134313
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182926
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487513
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783934
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1012174
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017842
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848194
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747574
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015994
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789956
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971938
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785085
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783026
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018649
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270157
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319517
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783897
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732085
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789464
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740558
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4006361
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5461768
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5355241
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5358676
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5698784
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5354794
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5701086
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3773761
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3158084
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3124294
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3424045
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3231188
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2364250
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2285958
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4006361
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740558
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048803
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783897
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017842
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785085
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789464
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747574
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789605
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732085
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064005
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783026
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018649
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064547
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013036
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063261
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902296
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783934
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789918
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101472
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1034017
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159245
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864974
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487513
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918336
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%801781
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1154090
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%779766
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326930
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1154449
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%629637
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372080
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108192
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107978
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182926
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%769431
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1765331
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%728710
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1766688
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2029673
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1350686
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%728270
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1798928
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%770489
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1349505
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2031822
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1216604
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%780300
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134313
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2033687
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1375965
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2034082
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1215196
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2032112
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1210487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98584
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1865856
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185522
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77628
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%997556
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%998435
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1013688
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%993781
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%994690
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1014350
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%998322
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1041716
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1014744
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%996498
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81343
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1481610
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1500029
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1296974
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1257867
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1314627
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1378407
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1159150
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1157084
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1158009
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1377787
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1081027
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1297774
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%664267
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94180
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%664630
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96948
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212895
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77490
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118516
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188148
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188607
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189958
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177744
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51933
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190083
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177383
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86357
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77036
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171864
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188887
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77232
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170814
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172386
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178460
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170944
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189812
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190544
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172701
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77231
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77146
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52026
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177978
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171319
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188326
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189399
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172697
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77049
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177415
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178354
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177379
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270157
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971938
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848194
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1317399
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24377
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13911084
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8788109
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8784380
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10982788
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3424045
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4006361
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3124294
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3231188
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2364250
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2285958
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1034017
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159245
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%918336
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1405586
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1414565
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37200%1015994
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1018649
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%801781
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36360%1011342
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36120%971938
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1157195
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35710%1012174
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1317399
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785085
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1017842
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1319517
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783934
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048803
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35270%789956
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732085
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35240%1403908
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35080%783026
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34910%1403407
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34880%783897
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34700%1270157
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34680%740558
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34580%1324764
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848194
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402426
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1798928
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1765331
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1766688
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5355241
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2484803
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5354794
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5358676
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3773761
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3158084
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5461768
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487513
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%779766
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326930
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%629637
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182926
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1154090
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1154449
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1216604
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2034082
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1210487
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134313
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2029673
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2031822
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2033687
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2032112
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110355
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110523
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77628
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%728270
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1349505
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%780300
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%728710
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%770489
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%769431
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1375965
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1350686
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1014744
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%998435
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1041716
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1014350
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%996498
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1013688
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%994690
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1081027
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1500029
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%993781
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%998322
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%664267
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1157084
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1481610
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997556
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1377787
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1378407
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1159150
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%664630
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1158009
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1865856
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118516
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86357
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113932
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1215196
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212895
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70723
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98584
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1297774
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1296974
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1314627
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1257867
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1362833
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1363474
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1364814
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96948
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52026
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307494
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636733
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63834
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51845
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65691
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94180
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928040
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63949
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307997
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309394
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930273
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51709
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307320
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64222
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637954
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283019
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51933
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308055
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307802
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64179
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928582
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311193
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282614
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636533
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280899
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637273
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282712
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24377
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430143
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52026
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311193
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7310%77146
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77490
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67481
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7080%64222
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637273
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636733
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7040%77049
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280899
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7010%307320
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%928040
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77231
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930273
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6920%308055
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51933
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6880%928582
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282614
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51845
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63834
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282712
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64179
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307494
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6780%63949
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6780%637954
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636533
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6690%77232
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6660%51709
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77036
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307802
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309394
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283019
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65691
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%307997
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21610
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175112
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159245
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372080
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55500
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32100%56099
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1154449
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1154090
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174900
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24377
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3231188
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4006361
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185522
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%801781
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918336
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3424045
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487513
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%629637
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326930
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134313
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%779766
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182926
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26813
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61665
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26001
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61911
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42365
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30580
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30128
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61748
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27129
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26834
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26973
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24451
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42454
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11004
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27046
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24608
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41561
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11107
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23373
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29548
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30376
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24085
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41909
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5999
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30329
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30523
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42009
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6419
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6535
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26644
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24590
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24193
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6383
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6554
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42065
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5981
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30007
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26546
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30382
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30391
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24283
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6027
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6448
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1403908
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1363474
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1319517
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1270157
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789956
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8550%1364814
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1157195
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1414565
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8430%1317399
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1296974
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848194
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971938
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1362833
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8280%1324764
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1257867
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1011342
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1297774
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1314627
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1403407
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1405586
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7930%1012174
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1015994
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%752761
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2285958
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159245
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1154449
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%664630
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3424045
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%664267
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3231188
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1154090
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98584
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%801781
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918336
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4006361
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86357
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70723
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113932
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%629637
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%779766
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326930
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182926
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307802
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134313
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043159
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016471
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307494
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307320
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311193
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017319
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308055
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63834
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282614
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017251
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487513
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636533
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309394
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930273
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637273
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047302
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63949
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015254
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282712
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64179
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280899
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636733
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1765331
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1798928
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1766688
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%728270
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2032112
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%780300
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1215196
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1375965
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1210487
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2031822
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174481%2033687
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1349505
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2034082
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2029673
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1350686
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%769431
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1216604
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%770489
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%728710
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1865856
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2364250
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1041716
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1013688
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%994690
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%997556
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%998322
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1014350
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%993781
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1014744
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%996498
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%998435
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2285958
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1034017
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1154090
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159245
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%664630
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1154449
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%664267
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4006361
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918336
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3231188
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96948
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3424045
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%801781
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94180
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212895
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118516
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%779766
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%629637
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326930
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487513
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77628
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134313
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182926
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1270157
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1317399
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1319517
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1157195
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789605
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789956
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971938
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048803
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789464
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017842
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785085
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732085
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783026
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848194
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018649
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783934
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747574
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783897
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740558
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789918
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1041716
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%993781
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1405586
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1014350
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1377787
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1297774
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%994690
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1414565
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1296974
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%996498
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1014744
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1159150
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%998322
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1158009
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1362833
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1378407
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1403908
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1364814
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1324764
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1363474
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1157084
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1314627
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1257867
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%997556
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1081027
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1500029
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1013688
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1481610
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%998435
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1403407
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1865856
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2285958
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159245
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%664630
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4006361
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1154090
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1154449
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%664267
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918336
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%801781
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3231188
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86357
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113932
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94180
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%629637
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%779766
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326930
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3424045
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70723
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77628
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134313
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96948
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043159
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182926
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013036
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902296
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016471
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063261
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064547
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487513
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064005
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930273
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019363
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101472
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015254
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047302
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928582
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017319
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017251
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022318
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928040
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2034082
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2033687
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1798928
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2029673
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2484803
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1765331
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3158084
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1216604
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2031822
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1375965
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3773761
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2032112
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1350686
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1215196
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1210487
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1766688
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1349505
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1865856
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2364250
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2285958
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3231188
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4006361
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1034017
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3424045
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159245
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1154449
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%664267
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%664630
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1154090
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918336
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96948
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118516
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%801781
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212895
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%779766
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%629637
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326930
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134313
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487513
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77628
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1324764
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182926
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789956
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1157195
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1414565
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048803
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018649
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1015994
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1012174
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1317399
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1011342
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1319517
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1403908
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1270157
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1364814
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1403407
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017842
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1363474
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971938
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848194
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783897
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1362833
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1405586
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789918
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732085
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783934
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740558
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86357
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785085
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113932
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783026
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8784380
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5701086
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414525%5698784
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8788109
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5461768
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4006361
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3424045
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3124294
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2364250
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2285958
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3231188
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487513
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1034017
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159245
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918336
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%801781
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%779766
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%629637
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326930
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182926
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134313
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77628
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1215196
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1375965
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2033687
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1350686
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2032112
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1349505
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2034082
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2029673
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2031822
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1158009
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1013688
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%998322
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%780300
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%728710
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1014350
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%770489
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%997556
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%728270
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%993781
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%996498
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1157084
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1159150
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1014744
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%998435
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1081027
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%769431
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%994690
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1041716
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1378407
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1314627
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1500029
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1296974
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1377787
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1297774
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1481610
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113932
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96948
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118516
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212895
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94180
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3773761
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2484803
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99010%1798928
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5358676
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1766688
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5355241
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3158084
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5461768
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5354794
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1765331
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2364250
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2032112
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2034082
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2029673
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1210487
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2033687
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2031822
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1216604
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2285958
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4006361
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1034017
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3231188
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159245
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1154090
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%664267
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1154449
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%664630
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118516
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918336
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3424045
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212895
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%801781
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326930
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%779766
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%629637
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134313
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77628
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182926
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487513
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1257867
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1319517
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1363474
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1481610
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1297774
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1377787
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1324764
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1362833
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1270157
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1012174
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1403908
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1296974
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1414565
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1405586
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1317399
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1314627
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1015994
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1500029
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1378407
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1011342
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1157195
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1403407
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1364814
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%752761
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018649
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848194
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048803
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789956
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3424045
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971938
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017842
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2285958
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159245
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%664630
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1154090
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98584
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%664267
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94180
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1154449
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113932
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3231188
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4006361
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918336
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%801781
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70723
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%629637
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86357
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326930
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%779766
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182926
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283019
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134313
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636733
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016471
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282614
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017251
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015254
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307802
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307997
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637954
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928040
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930273
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902296
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307494
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311193
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81343
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047302
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308055
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282712
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17899249%13911084
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17897569%10982788
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17890069%4584163
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4477742%8788109
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4466482%8784380
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2709931%4006361
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71964921%3124294
ArenaSchriker7Imp1422881%3424045
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1332351%3231188
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966061%2364250
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592800%2285958
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586890%487513
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484590%1034017
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391450%159245
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242430%918336
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195390%801781
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69580%326930
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68660%629637
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68030%779766
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51990%182926
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34500%134313
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28650%77628
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21780%5355241
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3773761
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21490%5354794
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5358676
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1765331
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2031822
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1215196
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2029673
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1216604
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1210487
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3158084
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2484803
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2033687
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2034082
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1798928
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3430%2032112
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1766688
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118516
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212895
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96948
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4975813%2034082
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4974903%2032112
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4973433%1766688
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4969783%2033687
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4966373%2031822
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4966053%1765331
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4966033%3158084
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4964593%2029673
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4964503%5355241
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4961063%1216604
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4957763%5354794
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4956043%2484803
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4955793%5358676
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4955733%1798928
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4953503%3773761
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4945043%1210487
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63298322%1865856
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61653311%1372025
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11615861%2364250
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51001151%2285958
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria848141%3231188
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0813071%1034017
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640010%1154090
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7638390%664267
AtlansAegis7Devils Key636870%1154449
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7636640%664630
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4006361
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3424045
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403370%918336
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329390%801781
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311900%212895
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278970%118516
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189370%96948
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487513
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82120%629637
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82090%779766
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64570%326930
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47430%77628
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44100%134313
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24930%182926
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1403407
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1012174
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%848194
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1297774
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1324764
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1270157
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1015994
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1319517
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971938
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1403908
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1362833
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1405586
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1257867
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1414565
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1314627
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1317399
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%789956
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1296974
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1363474
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1157195
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1364814
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1011342
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98584
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86357
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113932
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70723
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11067
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5381
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6871
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24260
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305135
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11066
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6535
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11030
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27129
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11071
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11155
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308774%305135
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212683%178460
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212643%177978
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212053%178704
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212053%192038
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211983%177383
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211863%205334
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211643%189399
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211553%180362
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211363%61627
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211263%61748
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211043%188148
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210843%61853
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210713%190544
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210513%188607
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210483%178354
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210293%177744
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210013%190083
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209853%192001
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209813%61911
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209473%177415
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209463%61691
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209403%179556
AtlansBahamutBlade209343%205707
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209243%61665
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209213%188721
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209023%192190
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209003%189958
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208903%188326
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208333%177379
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208083%188887
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206953%189812
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156662%1372025
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393271%82436
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261121%53501
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260951%53808
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160901%372080
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59351%1154449
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59191%1154090
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39371%3231188
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731170%801781
AtlansBahamutRena +329810%918336
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26000%27510
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17530%487513
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17050%8240
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13550%4006361
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12790%19452
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3424045
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24377
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%779766
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%629637
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4420%326930
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3010%134313
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182926
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11767
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6554
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12789
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10466
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10885
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6383
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11380
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11004
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24260
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5981
AtlansBahamutKris140%10455
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11067
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10912
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11715
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11574
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11071
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10486
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24085
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24652
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10699
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10428
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10682
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5999
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11793
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11856
AtlansBahamutMace110%9709
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11030
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24283
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10969
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6027
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24451
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10979
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6419
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10547
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19151
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6448
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043159
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11163
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11040
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10747
AtlansBahamutBow90%11036
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11338
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6871
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6535
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18472
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12765
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24193
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11155
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11219
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11107
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11061
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10402
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11066
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24590
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6398124%5355241
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6398044%5701086
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6393914%5461768
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6393614%2484803
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6393194%5698784
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6389494%3158084
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6389254%5358676
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6382004%3773761
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6378324%5354794
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72624462%3124294
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61319031%1372025
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11293251%2364250
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria886321%3231188
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel848391%4006361
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker802721%1765331
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm799571%1766688
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade795881%1798928
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5792101%2285958
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0642930%1034017
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova515630%212895
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511300%664267
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key510430%1154449
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7507960%664630
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye506480%1154090
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3424045
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325000%918336
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263740%801781
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134020%326930
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65170%779766
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64900%629637
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38450%77628
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35280%134313
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487513
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19780%182926
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1014350
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1405586
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1011342
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1297774
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%998322
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%997556
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1363474
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1257867
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1041716
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1012174
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1324764
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1159150
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1013688
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1377787
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1314627
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1500029
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1081027
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1414565
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1364814
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1362833
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1157084
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1403407
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1158009
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1481610
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%996498
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1296974
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1015994
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1014744
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1403908
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%998435
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1378407
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70723
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86357
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94180
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113932
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98584
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12053926%5354794
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12030346%5355241
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12026776%5461768
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12024826%5698784
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12022576%5358676
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12014266%5701086
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73111062%3124294
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3007462%3158084
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000902%3773761
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3424045
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570721%1372025
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536221%2364250
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4006361
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946710%2285958
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769020%1034017
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746250%3231188
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521560%487513
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382940%918336
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313370%801781
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99390%629637
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99130%326930
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98300%779766
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73890%182926
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134313
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77628
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1157084
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%997556
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1041716
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%770489
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%998322
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1500029
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%993781
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1481610
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1378407
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%998435
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%994690
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1297774
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1014350
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%728710
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1158009
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1081027
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1159150
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1013688
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%769431
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%728270
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1014744
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1314627
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1257867
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1377787
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%996498
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%780300
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1296974
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86357
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96948
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113932
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94180
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118516
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615322716%13911084
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410582811%8788109
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410259411%8784380
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409893411%10982788
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12617293%4006361
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3424045
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177003%3231188
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77190092%3124294
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63625651%1372025
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13544711%2364250
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52187591%2285958
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01775700%1034017
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883690%918336
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721000%801781
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487513
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228190%779766
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227570%326930
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226140%629637
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169480%182926
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115770%134313
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104990%77628
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1798928
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1766688
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1765331
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1215196
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2029673
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2034082
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%728710
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2032112
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%770489
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1350686
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1375965
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%769431
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2031822
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1210487
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8500%1349505
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%728270
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%780300
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1216604
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2033687
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1014744
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1041716
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%994690
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1014350
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997556
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%998435
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%993781
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%996498
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1013688
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%998322
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96948
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94180
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212895
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118516
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61748
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41909
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27129
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26973
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23329
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27046
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26834
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26509
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305135
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24652
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61853
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30382
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26499
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24451
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24590
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24608
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179556
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1372025
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178704
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53808
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24193
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192038
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26813
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61665
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30523
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26393
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61691
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180362
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205707
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30007
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19452
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42454
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1154090
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26203
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192001
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30376
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41561
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24283
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30128
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53501
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%779766
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42009
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918336
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42365
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25249
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61627
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24260
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17146
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26001
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114176100%14517
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3054965%1101472
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2779084%1064547
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2773934%1019363
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2772944%1064005
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2772904%930273
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2772694%902296
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2772674%637954
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2770104%1063261
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2768524%1043159
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2767544%636733
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2767324%1017251
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2765114%637273
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2764764%928040
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2763974%1047302
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2763684%636533
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2762714%1022318
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2762034%928582
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2761884%1017319
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2760864%1015254
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2756514%1016471
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32505034%864974
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61254142%1372025
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755991%2285958
AtlansGreat BahaImp583231%3424045
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490131%372080
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488541%1154449
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487591%175112
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486561%1154090
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483331%174900
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339241%185522
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336301%3231188
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4006361
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253580%801781
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246150%918336
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118610%81343
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48450%629637
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47500%779766
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38380%326930
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487513
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24030%134313
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15520%182926
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180362
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42365
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61853
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188148
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192001
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41909
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42454
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188721
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61691
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61748
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205707
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41561
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192038
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42009
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189399
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188607
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61665
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42065
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205334
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61911
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190083
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189812
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41834
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190544
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188326
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192190
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61627
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188887
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179556
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178704
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189958
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8240
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27510
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24377
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19452
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785085
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064547
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048803
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732085
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018649
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017842
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783934
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902296
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740558
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789918
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101472
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013036
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789464
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063261
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747574
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783026
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064005
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789605
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783897
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864974
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2285958
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1372025
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372080
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108192
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107978
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1154090
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1154449
AtlansHydraRena +340%918336
AtlansHydraImp40%3424045
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4006361
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%801781
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%629637
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3231188
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175885%1101472
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174655%1043159
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174595%789464
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174445%1017251
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174425%1019363
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174335%1064005
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174125%902296
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022318
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173955%747574
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173625%1016471
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173445%1064547
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173295%789918
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173235%1015254
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173165%789605
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1013036
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172495%1047302
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172045%1063261
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171895%1017319
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139764%864974
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669442%1372025
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2285958
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372080
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1154090
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26931%1154449
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526221%108192
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107978
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23001%81343
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21161%3231188
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3424045
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20601%4006361
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714460%801781
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%918336
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10630%185522
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487513
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%779766
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%629637
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326930
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134313
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182926
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178354
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172697
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177415
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172701
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190544
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189399
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178460
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205334
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188887
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189958
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205707
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192001
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179556
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192038
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188607
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188721
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189812
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170814
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177383
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180362
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171319
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192190
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177744
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190083
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172386
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178704
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170944
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177379
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188148
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177978
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24377
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171864
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188326
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19452
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3018345%1022318
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3014555%1047302
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3014515%1017251
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3013965%1019363
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3013445%1043159
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3013005%1101472
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3012485%1016471
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3011605%1017319
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3011305%928582
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3011175%1064547
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3010725%1064005
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3008915%1013036
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3008685%930273
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3005535%1063261
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3004915%928040
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3000325%1015254
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2998505%902296
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32324904%864974
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173042%1372025
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704541%2285958
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540141%3231188
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453411%1154449
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450081%174900
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450021%108192
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449081%185522
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448231%175112
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448071%1154090
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447761%372080
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447131%107978
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4006361
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229730%801781
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229520%918336
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211850%81343
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3424045
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48710%487513
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44440%629637
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43740%779766
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326930
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134313
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%182926
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188148
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178704
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177978
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189958
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61911
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61665
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205707
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177415
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61627
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188326
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178460
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190544
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188721
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188607
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192038
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205334
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61853
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189399
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178354
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192190
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177744
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61748
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177383
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177379
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192001
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188887
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179556
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180362
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190083
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61691
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189812
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27510
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8240
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19452
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24377
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51845
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64222
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430143
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928582
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636733
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1372025
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930273
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637954
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63834
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282712
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307997
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67481
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637273
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280899
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63949
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311193
AtlansSoldierImp13%3424045
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1154449
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178654%305135
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108742%192190
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108182%178460
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108172%170944
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108032%170814
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107722%77049
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107602%192038
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107562%77490
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107522%192001
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107512%178354
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107422%190083
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107282%171864
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107242%172697
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107092%189812
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107052%77232
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107022%188721
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106712%188887
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106672%171319
AtlansValkyrieBlade106512%205707
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106482%77146
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106402%77036
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106382%172701
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106282%188607
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106182%177978
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106112%172386
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105972%77231
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105842%177415
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105772%188148
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105742%190544
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105732%177379
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105482%205334
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105412%189399
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105302%177744
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105302%177383
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104552%189958
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104242%188326
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688552%1372025
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355601%82436
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35531%1154090
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34991%1154449
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334711%56099
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334621%55500
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134541%372080
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3231188
AtlansValkyrieRena +317950%918336
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17130%19452
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717000%801781
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4006361
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12750%185522
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24377
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487513
AtlansValkyrieImp11430%3424045
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8180%27510
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%779766
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%629637
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%326930
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134313
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182926
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11040
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6419
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6448
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24085
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6027
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11030
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26499
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11107
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11338
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26546
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24283
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11004
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11380
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5981
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10969
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6871
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24608
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11155
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6535
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6383
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11071
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24193
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26393
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043159
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26644
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25249
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6554
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24260
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23329
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5999
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24451
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24652
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23373
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11038
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24590
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26509
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10912
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11163
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11061
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3322
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11718144%305135
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1131183%171864
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1130803%190544
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1127803%179556
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1125373%180362
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1125243%192001
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1125183%192038
AtlansVeparTower Shield1124843%189399
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1124623%171319
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1124483%189812
AtlansVeparLight Spear1123963%178354
AtlansVeparBlade1123513%205707
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1123483%177744
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1123373%189958
AtlansVeparBerdysh1122953%192190
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1122713%178460
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1122703%190083
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1122513%170814
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1122153%177379
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1121663%172701
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1121323%170944
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1121013%177415
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1120683%188721
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1120533%177978
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1119893%178704
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1119043%172386
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1119043%188887
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1118343%188148
AtlansVeparLight Saber1118253%188326
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1117993%188607
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1117483%172697
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1115993%177383
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1115613%205334
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6867522%1372025
AtlansVeparDevils Key666962%1154449
AtlansVeparDevils Eye666702%1154090
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522021%82436
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335861%53808
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334291%53501
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330971%56099
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329191%372080
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328461%55500
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171650%801781
AtlansVeparRena +3169820%918336
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167890%487513
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163340%27510
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123430%185522
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115650%3231188
AtlansVeparImp112880%3424045
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108400%19452
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88840%24377
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel39310%4006361
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30850%779766
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30650%629637
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25670%326930
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16870%134313
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%182926
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26499
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26546
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25249
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24283
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24085
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24608
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24652
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26393
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24451
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24590
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26509
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26644
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24260
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24193
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11004
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10402
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6419
AtlansVeparRapier330%10885
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10547
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11338
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19151
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6554
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11793
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5999
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10699
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5981
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043159
AtlansVeparMace300%9709
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11380
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11071
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11030
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11038
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11061
AtlansVeparKris290%10455
AtlansVeparBow290%11036
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11574
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6535
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6027
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11767
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10912
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11203
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11066
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6871
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10486
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12765
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6448
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6383
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10466
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11155
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12903
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11219
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10969
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12789
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10979
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10428
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11856
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11040
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11067
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10747
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10682
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11715
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11107
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11163
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%927
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305135
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67553%1414565
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66453%1018649
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66423%1270157
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1017842
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65213%848194
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65153%1405586
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64873%789956
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1012174
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1317399
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1362833
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1363474
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64363%1048803
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%971938
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64303%1319517
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1011342
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64083%1403407
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1324764
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63593%1015994
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63443%1157195
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1364814
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1403908
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561723%752761
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1372025
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2285958
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732085
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783934
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783026
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740558
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785085
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783897
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747574
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3231188
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789464
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%789605
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110523
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1154449
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1154090
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789918
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611821%110355
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3424045
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918336
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%801781
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4006361
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113932
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86357
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98584
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70723
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%629637
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%779766
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326930
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487513
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134313
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182926
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1048803
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99173%1013036
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98833%789956
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785085
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789464
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98043%971938
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%783897
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97733%1017842
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97613%1063261
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%789605
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97443%740558
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97433%747574
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732085
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96803%848194
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96553%789918
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96403%1018649
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96073%1064005
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95903%1064547
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95703%783026
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95403%783934
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864974
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1372025
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2285958
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%372080
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110355
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1154449
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517031%107978
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110523
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108192
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1154090
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15011%3231188
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3424045
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4006361
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%918336
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%801781
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185522
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81343
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98584
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%629637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%779766
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487513
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326930
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134313
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182926
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189399
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192190
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51709
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190544
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177978
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189958
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172701
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63949
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188887
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77231
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171319
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64222
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51933
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170814
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178354
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177383
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52026
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188721
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64179
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63834
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177379
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77146
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171864
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180362
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77036
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172386
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77049
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188148
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188326
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177744
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188607
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190083
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177415
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172697
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170944
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77490
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65691
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189812
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178460
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77232
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19452
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1041716
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1481610
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1159150
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1377787
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1013688
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1158009
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1403908
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1362833
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1403407
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%994690
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%998322
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1500029
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1314627
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1363474
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1297774
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%998435
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1257867
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%993781
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1324764
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1157084
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1014350
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1364814
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1405586
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1081027
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1865856
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%996498
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%997556
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1414565
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1378407
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1296974
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014744
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1372025
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1154090
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1154449
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4006361
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2285958
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%664630
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%664267
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86357
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113932
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801781
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3231188
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77628
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918336
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94180
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134313
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3424045
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%629637
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210424100%10698
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80162%1270157
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78412%1317399
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77902%1157195
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1319517
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971938
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402426
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36041%789956
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%789918
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35881%785085
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35791%848194
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35261%1018649
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%740558
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789605
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783897
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789464
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%732085
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048803
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%783026
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017842
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%783934
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34211%747574
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1372025
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4006361
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2285958
TarkanIron WheelImp10210%3424045
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3231188
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110523
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372080
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1154090
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110355
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1154449
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918336
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%801781
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70723
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98584
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86357
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%779766
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%629637
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326930
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487513
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134313
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182926
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51709
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307997
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77146
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307802
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637273
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64179
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172697
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171319
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51845
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307320
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77490
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63834
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64222
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309394
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51933
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77049
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65691
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171864
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63949
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280899
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170814
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283019
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308055
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172701
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52026
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282712
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311193
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282614
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77036
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77231
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77232
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229595%740558
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205625%1101472
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1064005
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732085
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013036
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204535%783934
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785085
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1064547
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203945%747574
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203745%1063261
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%789918
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%783026
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202935%789464
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202545%1022318
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902296
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202075%783897
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%789605
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%864974
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1372025
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017251
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047302
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015254
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1016471
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019363
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017319
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2285958
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1043159
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372080
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108192
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1154090
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107978
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1154449
TarkanMutantImp27231%3424045
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%801781
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918336
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3231188
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14930%4006361
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185522
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81343
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487513
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%629637
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%779766
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%326930
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134313
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182926
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188721
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77049
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77490
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177415
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171864
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77231
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77036
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177744
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177978
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77232
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189812
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177383
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77146
TarkanMutantBlade100%205707
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178460
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188326
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67481
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170814
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205334
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171319
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190544
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190083
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178354
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188148
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188607
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177379
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188887
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189958
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65691
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172701
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172386
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192190
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170944
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172697
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189399
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24377
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51384%1414565
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51144%1015994
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49524%1317399
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49424%783934
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49364%783897
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49364%1017842
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49264%740558
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49134%1403908
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48894%1018649
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48814%1403407
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48814%1324764
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48744%1319517
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48704%1012174
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48684%971938
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48664%1011342
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%789956
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48634%848194
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783026
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1157195
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48374%1270157
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48004%732085
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48004%785085
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47834%1048803
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47764%1405586
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447734%402426
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1372025
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513611%2285958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110355
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1154090
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110523
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1154449
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3424045
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3231188
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%801781
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%918336
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4006361
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113932
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86357
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70723
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%629637
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98584
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%779766
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%326930
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487513
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134313
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182926
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64179
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282614
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307494
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928582
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280899
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63949
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64222
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307320
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51933
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308055
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636533
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637273
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309394
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52026
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637954
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307802
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930273
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283019
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928040
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282712
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311193
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307997
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636733
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65691
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63834
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51709
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1159150
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1157084
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1481610
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1158009
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1081027
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1257867
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1500029
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%752761
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1414565
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1364814
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1296974
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1297774
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1324764
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1403908
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1405586
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1403407
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1363474
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1314627
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1012174
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1157195
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1372025
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1015994
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1378407
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1377787
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3231188
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1011342
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2285958
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1154090
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1317399
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%664630
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4006361
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1362833
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918336
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%801781
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789956
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%664267
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848194
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1319517
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270157
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1154449
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11030
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11066
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6383
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18472
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4225
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%629637
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41561
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82436
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188148
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182926
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307802
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282712
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928582
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789918
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048803
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789605
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013036
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018649
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064005
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785085
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789464
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864974
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783026
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017842
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783934
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064547
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783897
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063261
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971938
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%779766
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%629637
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2285958
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107978
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1154449
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1154090
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108192
9Ax WarriorImp840%3424045
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372080
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740558
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732085
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3231188
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4006361
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101472
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747574
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326930
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182926
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%801781
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918336
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185522
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134313
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81343
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98584
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487513
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172386
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51845
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188607
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52026
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177978
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172697
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77232
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177383
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77490
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188721
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178460
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77146
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171319
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51709
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170814
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048803
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789605
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064005
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063261
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971938
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789464
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789918
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848194
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783026
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783934
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013036
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064547
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783897
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017842
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785085
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018649
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864974
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%779766
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%629637
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2285958
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107978
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372080
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110523
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1154449
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1154090
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108192
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110355
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789956
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3231188
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740558
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747574
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326930
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732085
9Bloody wolImp510%3424045
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182926
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918336
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81343
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%801781
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134313
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4006361
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98584
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185522
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487513
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189812
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177415
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64179
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51933
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51709
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77049
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52026
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64222
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189958
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172386
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190083
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177383
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170814
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77490
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63834
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189399
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180362
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77231
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430143
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51933
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172701
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170944
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172697
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309394
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65691
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77232
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171864
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282614
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307802
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283019
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172386
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280899
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52026
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282712
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170814
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51709
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51845
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308055
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77490
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77049
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307494
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63834
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307320
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64222
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77146
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171319
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77231
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67481
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77036
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63949
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64179
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307997
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311193
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%779766
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%629637
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21610
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372080
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55500
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56099
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1154449
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1154090
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185522
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3231188
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918336
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%801781
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326930
9Cursed WizImp500%3424045
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182926
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24377
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134313
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4006361
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487513
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305135
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24590
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30580
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30128
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30523
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26499
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30382
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24652
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6871
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24283
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27129
9CyclopsGladius9092%26644
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30391
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30376
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24260
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27046
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24193
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24451
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23373
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%779766
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26834
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26509
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24085
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30329
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24608
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26203
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26813
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23329
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29548
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26393
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26546
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26001
9CyclopsSpear8522%26331
9CyclopsFlail8462%26973
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%629637
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10912
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3085
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5999
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6535
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11338
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11004
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11071
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11380
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11107
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11040
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11061
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6554
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11038
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11163
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043159
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11030
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11203
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6027
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6383
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5981
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6419
9CyclopsKatana4231%6448
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11155
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10969
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372080
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5346
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5381
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1154090
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1154449
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3231188
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487513
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326930
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%801781
9CyclopsRena +31810%918336
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182926
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8240
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134313
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25249
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4006361
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19151
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12789
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12903
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18472
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12765
9CyclopsApple30%75815
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430143
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77232
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188148
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67481
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178460
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51845
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178354
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177383
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172701
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77036
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189399
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77231
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177978
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77146
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77049
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171864
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172386
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190544
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52026
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188326
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192190
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188607
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188887
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170814
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170944
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51709
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171319
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189812
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188721
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77490
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172697
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65691
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177415
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177379
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177744
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%779766
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190083
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51933
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189958
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%629637
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82436
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55500
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56099
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372080
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1154449
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1154090
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3231188
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326930
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185522
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%801781
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918336
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4006361
9Dark KnighImp450%3424045
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27510
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19452
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134313
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182926
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487513
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24377
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430143
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928582
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637273
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309394
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307997
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307494
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52026
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67481
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51933
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636533
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63834
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65691
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930273
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282712
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77231
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77146
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637954
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77049
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77232
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63949
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282614
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307320
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51709
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307802
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636733
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64222
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308055
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77036
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64179
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283019
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311193
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280899
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77490
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51845
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928040
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%779766
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%629637
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21610
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174900
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1154090
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56099
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372080
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175112
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55500
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24377
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1154449
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326930
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3231188
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%801781
9Death CowRena +31140%918336
9Death CowImp1000%3424045
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185522
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182926
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134313
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4006361
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487513
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41561
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5981
9Death CowScale Pants20%26001
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30391
9Death CowWind Helm20%30376
9Death CowBone Armor10%27129
9Death CowElven Bow10%6419
9Death CowScale Armor10%30128
9Death CowTomahawk10%24260
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61627
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61853
9Death CowFlail10%26973
9Death CowGladius10%26644
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61665
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42065
9Death CowKatana10%6448
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430143
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928040
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017251
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636533
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016471
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637954
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637273
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017319
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019363
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307320
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309394
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636733
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930273
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308055
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015254
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022318
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307802
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307494
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311193
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902296
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928582
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307997
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%779766
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%629637
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2285958
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1154449
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372080
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1154090
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175112
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174900
9Death GorgImp1500%3424045
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185522
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101472
9Death GorgRena +31100%918336
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326930
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043159
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%801781
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047302
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3231188
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4006361
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182926
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134313
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81343
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487513
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430143
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311193
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016471
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307320
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637273
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928040
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636733
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307802
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636533
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017251
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307997
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309394
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928582
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637954
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282712
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283019
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282614
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308055
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017319
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015254
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022318
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307494
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019363
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930273
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280899
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%779766
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%629637
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2285958
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1154090
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174900
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175112
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1154449
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372080
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3231188
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4006361
9Death KnigImp770%3424045
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%801781
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326930
9Death KnigRena +3580%918336
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043159
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185522
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182926
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047302
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134313
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81343
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42454
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192001
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42009
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30007
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180362
9Death KnigBlade10%205707
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41834
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178704
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192190
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430143
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015254
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016471
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017319
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017251
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019363
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311193
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63949
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928040
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928582
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307802
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63834
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309394
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283019
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308055
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636533
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282712
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637273
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282614
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64179
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307494
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280899
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307997
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930273
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64222
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307320
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636733
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637954
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%779766
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%629637
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2285958
9DevilDevils Eye950%1154090
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174900
9DevilDevils Key780%1154449
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175112
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372080
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185522
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3231188
9DevilJewel of Life580%326930
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4006361
9DevilImp500%3424045
9DevilRena +3480%918336
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047302
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043159
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%801781
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182926
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134313
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487513
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81343
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048803
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789605
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064005
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018649
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063261
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017842
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785085
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783026
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902296
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789464
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013036
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064547
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783897
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789918
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783934
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864974
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%779766
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%629637
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2285958
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107978
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1154090
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108192
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1154449
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372080
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4006361
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3231188
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732085
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740558
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101472
9Elite OgreImp1071%3424045
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747574
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326930
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918336
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%801781
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98584
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182926
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185522
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134313
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81343
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77146
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188148
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188326
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177383
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188887
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170944
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171319
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77049
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178354
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170814
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190083
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177978
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77490
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77231
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189399
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487513
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77036
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51933
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52026
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172697
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65691
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190544
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77232
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171864
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188721
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189958
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178460
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305135
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%779766
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179556
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26509
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30523
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61853
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42454
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27046
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29548
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61627
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189812
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26203
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42065
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30382
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192190
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26001
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190083
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26546
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26331
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41561
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42365
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61665
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178704
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23373
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61691
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27129
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42009
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26499
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41834
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30329
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190544
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30580
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26393
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192001
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188887
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205707
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192038
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26813
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180362
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26644
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189958
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61748
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61911
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26973
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26834
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41909
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205334
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23329
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30007
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30128
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%629637
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30376
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30391
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17146
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1154449
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1154090
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372080
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53501
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53808
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%326930
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3231188
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3322
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918336
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%801781
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182926
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19452
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134313
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25249
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487513
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27510
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4006361
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8240
9Hell HoundImp50%3424045
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10486
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10699
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10979
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11040
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043159
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11715
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18472
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11219
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19151
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10912
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11038
9Hell HoundMace10%9709
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12789
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10747
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11067
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11574
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11163
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12765
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10428
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12903
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11856
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11338
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305135
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30007
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42009
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188721
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188607
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42454
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42065
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61911
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189399
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179556
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42365
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61665
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189812
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192190
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180362
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205334
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61853
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61691
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%189958
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178704
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188148
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61748
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190544
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41909
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190083
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192001
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192038
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41561
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188326
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205707
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41834
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61627
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188887
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%779766
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%629637
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30523
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30382
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82436
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29548
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30376
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30128
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30329
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30580
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30391
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53808
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26973
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1154449
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53501
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26001
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1154090
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372080
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27129
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26834
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27046
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26203
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26331
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26813
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918336
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%801781
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326930
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182926
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3231188
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24377
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134313
9Hell SpideImp850%3424045
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487513
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4006361
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27510
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8240
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19452
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11793
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12903
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11715
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12765
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10402
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19151
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11038
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11380
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11163
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11030
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11767
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11066
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11067
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11155
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10682
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10486
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5999
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10747
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5981
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8171
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9519
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430143
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77036
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282614
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63949
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77232
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280899
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52026
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177744
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171864
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65691
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77049
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177379
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177383
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172386
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172697
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177415
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51933
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178460
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77146
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282712
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178354
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%779766
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172701
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170814
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%629637
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177978
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64179
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77490
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171319
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51845
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51709
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63834
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1349505
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283019
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2031822
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637954
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8066
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170944
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64222
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022318
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77231
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1215196
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971938
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308055
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1375965
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902296
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018649
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1350686
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928582
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2034082
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185522
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017319
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1154449
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928040
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1154090
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016471
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307494
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307320
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636733
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307802
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789464
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789605
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930273
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2285958
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55500
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188148
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848194
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189399
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188887
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048803
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307997
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013036
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190083
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783934
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015254
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2029673
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189812
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017251
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188721
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372080
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4006361
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182926
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180362
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21610
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637273
9Illusion oRena +360%918336
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1158009
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019363
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487513
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017842
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1378407
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188607
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%728270
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1865856
9Illusion oImp50%3424045
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783897
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636533
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1157195
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1317399
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785085
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56099
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188326
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402426
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189958
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%780300
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789918
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190544
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%801781
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326930
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783026
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%770489
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%664267
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24377
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2364250
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81343
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%769431
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1014350
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1015994
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1157084
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311193
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1014744
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1041716
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174900
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1377787
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270157
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101472
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231188
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1319517
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%993781
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110523
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1013688
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205334
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19452
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1081027
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2033687
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1481610
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%994690
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%664630
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789956
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747574
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1159150
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175112
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%996498
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212895
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1317399
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1319517
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1157195
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848194
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789918
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783897
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789464
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017842
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783026
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402426
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789605
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048803
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971938
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018649
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783934
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785085
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%779766
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%629637
9Iron WheelImp1270%3424045
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2285958
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4006361
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372080
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110523
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3231188
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1270157
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1154090
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1154449
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110355
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326930
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%801781
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789956
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732085
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918336
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747574
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134313
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182926
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740558
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86357
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70723
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98584
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487513
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171319
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282614
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77049
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63834
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172386
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307802
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51933
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309394
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280899
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52026
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170944
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170814
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64179
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77036
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637273
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172697
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789918
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019363
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789464
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902296
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016471
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064547
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022318
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017319
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064005
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013036
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063261
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017251
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789605
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864974
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015254
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%779766
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%629637
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2285958
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108192
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1154090
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107978
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372080
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1154449
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81343
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3231188
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4006361
9Ogre archeImp1231%3424045
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043159
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918336
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326930
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%801781
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747574
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101472
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047302
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182926
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185522
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134313
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487513
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171864
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188148
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192190
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177379
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180362
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178704
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177415
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192038
9Ogre archeBlade10%205707
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177744
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178460
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172701
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172386
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171319
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205334
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170814
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172697
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190544
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177383
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188326
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192001
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189812
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305135
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77232
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%170944
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178460
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188607
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189812
9Poison BulBlade7821%205707
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177383
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177379
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172386
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172697
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%177978
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189399
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192190
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178354
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171864
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170814
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77231
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77490
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171319
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188887
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192038
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188148
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77049
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%189958
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177415
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192001
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205334
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188721
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77146
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190544
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77036
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190083
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172701
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188326
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177744
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%779766
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%629637
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82436
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1154090
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372080
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55500
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56099
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1154449
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326930
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%801781
9Poison BulRena +31250%918336
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3231188
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24377
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19452
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182926
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4006361
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185522
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487513
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27510
9Poison BulImp650%3424045
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134313
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23373
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24085
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11038
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11030
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24590
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11107
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10912
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10969
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11071
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6554
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24451
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26499
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11163
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6383
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23329
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11338
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430143
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178460
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172697
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65691
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52026
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63949
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51709
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64222
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178354
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171319
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188721
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177379
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77490
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51845
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64179
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77036
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177415
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67481
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170944
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77146
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51933
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77232
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172386
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63834
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188607
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177744
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177978
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77231
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188148
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172701
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189399
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171864
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77049
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170814
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177383
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188326
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%779766
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%629637
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21610
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1154090
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1154449
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372080
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56099
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55500
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918336
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185522
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3231188
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24377
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%801781
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4006361
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326930
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182926
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19452
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134313
9Poison ShaImp310%3424045
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10747
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24283
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26546
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487513
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6419
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11038
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23329
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11040
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11380
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24193
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048803
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1414565
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1157195
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1317399
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018649
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017842
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785085
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783026
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848194
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1403407
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1403908
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1319517
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783934
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1405586
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402426
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783897
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971938
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%779766
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%629637
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2285958
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1154090
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110355
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013036
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1154449
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789918
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4006361
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110523
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789605
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789464
9Queen RainImp490%3424045
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740558
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3231188
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789956
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1011342
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1270157
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732085
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326930
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182926
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%801781
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015994
9Queen RainRena +3320%918336
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1012174
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134313
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70723
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86357
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98584
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747574
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51709
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487513
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64179
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307494
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63949
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280899
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63834
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52026
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283019
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65691
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77146
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637273
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77232
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1154449
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019363
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10747
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24283
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179556
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10682
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430143
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51709
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177978
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177415
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77231
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170944
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77232
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172701
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282712
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309394
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63949
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65691
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51933
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77036
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177383
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171864
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77490
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52026
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172697
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311193
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77146
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172386
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67481
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177744
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77049
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63834
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280899
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64179
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283019
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178460
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171319
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177379
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178354
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64222
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170814
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51845
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282614
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%779766
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%629637
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21610
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1154090
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55500
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56099
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1154449
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372080
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188721
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188607
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188326
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185522
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3231188
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188148
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189399
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189958
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326930
9Schriker2Imp410%3424045
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182926
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918336
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24377
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%801781
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487513
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134313
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4006361
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19452
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24260
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24451
9Schriker2Gladius10%26644
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26393
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11038
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11107
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430143
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67481
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77232
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65691
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177379
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189399
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189812
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190544
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77231
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177415
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172701
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188326
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177383
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188148
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171864
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172697
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188607
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77049
9ShadowBlade7110%205707
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172386
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170944
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%177978
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188887
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171319
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178354
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178460
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192190
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188721
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205334
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190083
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77490
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170814
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177744
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%189958
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77146
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77036
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%779766
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%629637
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82436
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56099
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1154449
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372080
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1154090
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55500
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326930
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%801781
9ShadowRena +31130%918336
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3231188
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19452
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%182926
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487513
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185522
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134313
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4006361
9ShadowImp540%3424045
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27510
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24377
9ShadowKris30%10455
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6554
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24451
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11066
9ShadowElven Shield10%23373
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11856
9ShadowPad Armor10%11040
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
9ShadowVine Pants10%11067
9ShadowPad Helm10%10486
9ShadowBone Boots10%6535
9ShadowMace10%9709
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11338
9ShadowBone Pants10%26499
9ShadowGladius10%26644
9ShadowFlail10%26973
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11219
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11071
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24283
9ShadowBuckler10%10682
9ShadowTomahawk10%24260
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11155
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24193
9ShadowHand Axe10%11715
9ShadowBone Helm10%24085
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305135
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30007
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61691
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26203
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61748
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180362
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42454
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26834
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61627
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41834
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42365
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61853
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42009
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42065
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30580
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61665
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29548
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61911
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30391
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%779766
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26001
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30382
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41909
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30523
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41561
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30329
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178704
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30376
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26331
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179556
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30128
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%629637
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17146
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6535
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6448
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6383
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6871
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6554
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26813
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27129
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24451
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26546
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24283
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24260
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27046
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26393
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24590
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26509
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26973
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23329
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6419
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24652
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26499
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24193
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24085
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23373
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24608
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26644
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1154449
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1154090
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53808
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53501
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372080
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%801781
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326930
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918336
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27510
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182926
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3231188
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8240
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134313
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487513
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3322
9Skeleton AImp750%3424045
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4006361
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25249
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75815
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11067
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11767
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10466
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11715
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12765
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11856
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19151
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10547
9Skeleton ARapier20%10885
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10428
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10979
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18472
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12903
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11574
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11793
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10699
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10486
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11066
9Skeleton AKris10%10455
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1865856
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1014744
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1257867
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%996498
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1041716
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1015994
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1314627
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1014350
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1500029
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%997556
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1081027
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1403407
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1157084
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1012174
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1158009
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1296974
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1405586
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1377787
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1364814
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1362833
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1414565
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1403908
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%998322
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1324764
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1481610
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1013688
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%998435
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1378407
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1297774
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1011342
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1363474
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1159150
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2285958
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1154090
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%664267
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1154449
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%664630
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%801781
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918336
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3231188
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4006361
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3424045
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86357
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94180
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70723
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113932
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98584
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%629637
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%779766
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134313
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77628
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326930
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047302
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487513
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928040
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182926
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101472
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048803
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063261
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747574
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785085
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064005
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064547
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783897
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783934
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783026
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971938
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740558
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732085
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789918
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017842
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789605
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101472
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013036
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789464
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018649
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864974
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2285958
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1154090
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107978
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372080
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108192
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4006361
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1154449
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3424045
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3231188
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%801781
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918336
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185522
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98584
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81343
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%629637
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%779766
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487513
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326930
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134313
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182926
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170944
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77049
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172701
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172386
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188326
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77490
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77036
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52026
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178354
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172697
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64179
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188148
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177383
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51709
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177379
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77232
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51845
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67481
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189399
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177415
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77146
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177744
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65691
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63949
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170814
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63834
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178460
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51933
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171864
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171319
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64222
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177978
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188721
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77231
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188607
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19452
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24377
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1405586
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1319517
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848194
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1296974
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1403407
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1015994
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1364814
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1270157
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1363474
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1157195
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789956
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1403908
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1297774
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1362833
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1414565
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1011342
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971938
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1324764
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1257867
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1314627
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1317399
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1012174
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%752761
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2285958
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%664267
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%664630
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1154090
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1154449
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3231188
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3424045
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98584
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918336
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%801781
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86357
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4006361
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70723
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113932
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%629637
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%779766
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326930
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134313
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487513
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182926
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311193
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016471
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043159
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928040
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930273
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280899
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307997
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017251
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308055
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309394
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928582
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017319
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636733
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637954
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282712
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307320
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64179
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637273
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015254
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636533
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307494
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64222
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63949
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63834
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282614
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047302
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283019
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019363
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1375965
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1215196
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1350686
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2031822
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2033687
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2034082
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1349505
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2029673
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2032112
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1865856
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2364250
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%997556
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%770489
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%780300
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1081027
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1014350
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%728710
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1159150
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%993781
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%994690
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1014744
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%769431
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%728270
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%996498
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%998435
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1158009
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1041716
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%998322
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1013688
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1157084
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2285958
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4006361
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3231188
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%664630
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1154449
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1154090
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%664267
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1500029
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1377787
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1314627
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1481610
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1378407
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1296974
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1297774
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3424045
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918336
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%801781
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96948
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113932
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118516
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212895
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%779766
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%629637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94180
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326930
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77628
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134313
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182926
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487513
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013036
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783897
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789918
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064005
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789605
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017842
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971938
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785085
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740558
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732085
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063261
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018649
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747574
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783934
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789464
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783026
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064547
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101472
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048803
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1270157
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740558
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783934
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018649
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017842
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732085
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1319517
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789464
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789605
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971938
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747574
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048803
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785085
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013036
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848194
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783026
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789956
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783897
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789918
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1317399
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402426
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1154090
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1154449
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2285958
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110523
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372080
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110355
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3231188
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4006361
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%801781
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918336
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185522
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70723
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98584
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81343
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3424045
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%779766
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%629637
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326930
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487513
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134313
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182926
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77231
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65691
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52026
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170944
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171864
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172701
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77049
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77036
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282712
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280899
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170814
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77146
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171319
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63834
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282614
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77232
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51933
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64179
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64222
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172386
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177978
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283019
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177744
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51845
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63949
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51709
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311193
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177383
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309394
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178354
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67481
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177379
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178460
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172697
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177415
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77490
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189399
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189958
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188148
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188721
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188326
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24377
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19452
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1865856
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%998435
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%780300
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1297774
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%728270
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1296974
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1500029
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1014744
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%996498
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1081027
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1481610
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1378407
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1014350
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%998322
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1314627
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%728710
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1013688
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1377787
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%769431
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%994690
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1257867
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%770489
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1157084
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1159150
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%993781
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1158009
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1041716
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%997556
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2364250
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2285958
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3231188
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1154449
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%664267
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1154090
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%664630
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918336
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4006361
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3424045
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%801781
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86357
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94180
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96948
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113932
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%629637
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%779766
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326930
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487513
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77628
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134313
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118516
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182926
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1798928
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2033687
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1350686
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3158084
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1865856
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2034082
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1765331
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%728270
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%780300
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2029673
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2031822
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2484803
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1216604
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2032112
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1210487
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1215196
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4006361
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3424045
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1766688
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1034017
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%728710
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118516
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%769431
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1375965
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%770489
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1414565
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1015994
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017842
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848194
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018649
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1403908
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1011342
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789956
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785085
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1157195
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783934
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048803
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783026
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783897
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1319517
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1270157
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1403407
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1012174
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1405586
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732085
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971938
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1317399
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740558
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402426
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2285958
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1154449
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110523
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110355
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1154090
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013036
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789464
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789605
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789918
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747574
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3231188
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4006361
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3424045
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%801781
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918336
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86357
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70723
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98584
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%629637
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%779766
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326930
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134313
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182926
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487513
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637273
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309394
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637954
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52026
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77049
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63834
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77036
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930273
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51933
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307802
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51709
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282712
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307997
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928582
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928040
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282614
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77232
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77146
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308055
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307494
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311193
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77231
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636733
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65691
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77490
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64222
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636533
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63949
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307320
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283019
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280899
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67481
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64179
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24377
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42365
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30580
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61853
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41909
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30329
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30382
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42454
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42009
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61691
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30523
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30128
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30376
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41834
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61627
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61665
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41561
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61748
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30391
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30007
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61911
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29548
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42065
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305135
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179556
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192001
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205707
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205334
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192190
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180362
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192038
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27129
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27046
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26331
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26973
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178704
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26813
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26834
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26001
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26203
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17146
11Chief SkelImp14410%3424045
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4006361
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372080
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1154449
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3231188
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53501
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53808
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1154090
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8240
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487513
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27510
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918336
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%801781
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3322
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19452
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%779766
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%629637
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326930
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134313
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182926
11Chief SkelApple170%75815
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11071
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12903
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10486
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12789
11Chief SkelMace130%9709
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10547
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10402
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11067
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11574
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18472
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11715
11Chief SkelBow110%11036
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11219
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19151
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10682
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10466
11Chief SkelKris100%10455
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11030
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11061
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12765
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11038
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10428
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11066
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10979
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11767
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11856
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10912
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11793
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10699
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11040
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11163
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10747
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42454
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61911
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42365
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41834
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190083
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42065
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179556
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188721
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188607
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192038
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190544
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61691
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42009
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188326
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192001
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189958
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178704
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61853
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41909
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189399
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41561
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189812
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192190
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188148
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205707
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61627
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61748
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180362
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205334
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188887
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61665
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305135
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82436
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53501
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1154449
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53808
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1154090
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8240
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372080
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487513
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3231188
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918336
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%801781
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24377
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4006361
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27510
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19452
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%629637
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%779766
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326930
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134313
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182926
11Dark SkullImp430%3424045
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11061
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10912
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11067
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11155
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10969
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10466
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10747
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11767
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11038
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6554
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11066
11Dark SkullKris120%10455
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12765
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6419
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10486
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043159
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11004
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18472
11Dark SkullKatana110%6448
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10699
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10428
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11574
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11107
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12789
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11338
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10402
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6027
11Dark SkullRapier90%10885
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11856
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5999
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12903
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6535
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11715
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10979
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19151
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10547
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11203
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10682
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11163
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11030
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11040
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11071
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11219
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5981
11Dark SkullBow50%11036
11Dark SkullMace50%9709
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11380
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11793
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6383
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75815
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190083
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205707
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171319
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178354
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205334
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188721
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177978
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192190
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171864
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190544
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192038
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192001
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189399
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170944
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178460
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180362
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177744
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188326
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188607
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177379
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177383
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189812
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188887
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189958
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170814
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179556
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177415
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188148
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178704
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305135
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82436
11Giant OgreImp11520%3424045
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487513
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27510
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1154449
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372080
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1154090
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53808
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53501
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3231188
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4006361
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24377
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%801781
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918336
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19452
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%629637
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%779766
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326930
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134313
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182926
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24085
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6554
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11030
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6535
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5999
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18472
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10747
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24260
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11856
11Giant OgreKatana60%6448
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11338
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6871
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11203
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10699
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10979
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10486
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6383
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12765
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11155
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11040
11Giant OgreRapier50%10885
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11574
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24451
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10912
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11004
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11107
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11071
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19151
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10547
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11066
11Giant OgreBow40%11036
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10682
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11067
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11793
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24590
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043159
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12789
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10466
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11715
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24608
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11767
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6027
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24193
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11061
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10969
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24652
11Giant OgreMace30%9709
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11219
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6419
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24283
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12903
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11380
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5981
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11163
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11038
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10428
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10402
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Giant OgreApple10%75815
11Giant OgreKris10%10455
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430143
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188326
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172701
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192190
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172386
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177383
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51933
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77146
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172697
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64222
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190083
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77231
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52026
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178354
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178460
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67481
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170814
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77049
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171864
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189812
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177415
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64179
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188607
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177379
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77232
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65691
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51709
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63834
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188148
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177978
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189958
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77490
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77036
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63949
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189399
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180362
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51845
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177744
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171319
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190544
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188721
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188887
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170944
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21610
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56099
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1154449
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55500
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372080
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19452
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1154090
11Magic SkelImp2000%3424045
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24377
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185522
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3231188
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918336
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%801781
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%779766
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487513
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4006361
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326930
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629637
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134313
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182926
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6535
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26546
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25249
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26834
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10912
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11380
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10969
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11030
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043159
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5981
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24451
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6419
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23373
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30382
11Magic SkelSpear20%26331
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24590
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11338
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6027
11Magic SkelFlail10%26973
11Magic SkelKatana10%6448
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26499
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24193
11Magic SkelGladius10%26644
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11004
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24608
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30329
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11066
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6383
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11163
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30391
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5999
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26203
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11203
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6871
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24283
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67481
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188326
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172697
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172386
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77232
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188148
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171319
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65691
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172701
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177383
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171864
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177379
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77231
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188887
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177978
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77036
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189399
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77146
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192190
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77490
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190083
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177744
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205334
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170944
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178354
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189812
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177415
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190544
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188607
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205707
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170814
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77049
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178460
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188721
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189958
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430143
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82436
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372080
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1154090
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487513
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1154449
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56099
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55500
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3231188
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19452
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4006361
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%801781
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918336
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27510
11Red SkeletImp2600%3424045
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185522
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24377
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%629637
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%779766
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326930
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134313
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182926
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27129
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11380
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11163
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11038
11Red SkeletBow40%11036
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11793
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11040
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10486
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11067
11Red SkeletMace40%9709
11Red SkeletKris40%10455
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10682
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10699
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11338
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11155
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11203
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11066
11Red SkeletKatana30%6448
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11061
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26509
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10912
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10547
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11715
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10428
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6871
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24451
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11004
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5999
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11856
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23329
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26499
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26813
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6419
11Red SkeletRapier20%10885
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23373
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24590
11Red SkeletFlail20%26973
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11030
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6383
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24283
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11071
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5981
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24193
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26393
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3322
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26644
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11219
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24608
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10747
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6554
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11767
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11574
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10979
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11107
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25249
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67481
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178460
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170944
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77490
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172386
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77146
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51709
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77036
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178354
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77232
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65691
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177978
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177744
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77231
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51845
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177383
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172697
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171319
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177415
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177379
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51933
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171864
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52026
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170814
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77049
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172701
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430143
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188326
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189399
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188721
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188607
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189958
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188148
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190544
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283019
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309394
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190083
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189812
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311193
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63834
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282614
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188887
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63949
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64179
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282712
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64222
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280899
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55500
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1154449
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1154090
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372080
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56099
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82436
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21610
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185522
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3231188
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24377
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%801781
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19452
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918336
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487513
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4006361
12Chief SkelImp2570%3424045
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%779766
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%629637
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326930
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134313
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182926
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24608
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11380
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24283
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26834
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6554
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24085
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10969
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11030
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30391
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27129
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23329
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043159
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27046
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26499
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26331
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24451
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6535
12Chief SkelGladius30%26644
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10912
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30382
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11066
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25249
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11155
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26509
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24260
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29548
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6419
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30128
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26001
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24193
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11004
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23373
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11061
12Chief SkelKatana20%6448
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26393
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11040
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10699
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6027
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5981
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30376
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10979
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26203
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26813
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24590
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26546
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30523
12Chief SkelKris10%10455
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10428
12Chief SkelMace10%9709
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10747
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5999
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6383
12Chief SkelFlail10%26973
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11219
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10682
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
12Chief SkelRapier10%10885
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11107
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11067
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11071
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637954
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636733
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307320
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64179
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282614
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51845
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309394
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77049
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307494
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311193
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52026
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282712
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307997
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172697
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637273
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77490
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64222
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307802
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63834
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51709
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77146
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65691
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77231
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283019
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63949
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172701
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308055
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51933
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280899
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77232
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636533
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67481
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172386
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77036
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430143
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24377
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21610
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372080
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1154090
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55500
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56099
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1154449
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4006361
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3231188
12Dark SkullImp9240%3424045
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%801781
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918336
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487513
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185522
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%629637
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%779766
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326930
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134313
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182926
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047302
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043159
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016471
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019363
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015254
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017319
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017251
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63949
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637954
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309394
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636733
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930273
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63834
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307494
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307802
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307997
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637273
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64179
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636533
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283019
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282712
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311193
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928040
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307320
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64222
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928582
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282614
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308055
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280899
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430143
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2285958
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3231188
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174900
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1154090
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175112
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185522
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372080
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1154449
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4006361
12Giant OgreImp5960%3424045
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918336
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%801781
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%779766
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%629637
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326930
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81343
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487513
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134313
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182926
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013036
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017319
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047302
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101472
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064005
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022318
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063261
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019363
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902296
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017251
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015254
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064547
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016471
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043159
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637954
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636533
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930273
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928582
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636733
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637273
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928040
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864974
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81343
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3231188
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2285958
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372080
12Magic SkelImp1830%3424045
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107978
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108192
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1154090
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1154449
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4006361
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%801781
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918336
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185522
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487513
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629637
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%779766
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326930
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134313
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182926
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177383
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180362
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178354
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190544
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177415
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171864
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188326
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177978
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205334
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188887
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189399
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188721
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190083
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24377
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189958
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189812
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177744
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178704
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192038
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192190
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101472
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311193
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636733
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017319
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022318
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308055
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636533
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309394
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017251
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928040
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928582
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307320
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019363
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930273
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902296
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047302
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637954
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637273
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016471
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307494
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307997
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307802
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015254
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043159
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430143
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2285958
12Red SkeletImp5720%3424045
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174900
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175112
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1154090
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1154449
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372080
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3231188
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4006361
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185522
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918336
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%801781
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81343
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%779766
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%629637
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487513
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326930
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134313
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182926
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311193
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308055
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63834
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307997
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282712
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636533
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637273
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307320
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64222
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64179
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637954
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283019
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280899
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307802
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636733
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282614
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309394
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307494
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63949
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430143
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043159
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047302
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016471
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930273
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015254
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017319
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017251
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77231
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928582
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019363
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928040
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77232
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51845
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172701
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172697
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172386
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67481
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77146
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51933
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65691
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77036
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77490
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51709
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52026
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77049
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372080
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1154090
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1154449
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24377
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21610
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2285958
13Chief SkelImp2390%3424045
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3231188
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185522
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4006361
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918336
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%801781
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56099
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55500
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174900
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175112
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487513
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%629637
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326930
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%779766
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81343
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182926
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134313
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61665
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26546
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25249
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178704
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41909
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61911
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61748
13Chief SkelFlail20%26973
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27129
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42065
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30523
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30128
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42454
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192001
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26001
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61627
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24283
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26509
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24085
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26393
13Chief SkelBlade10%205707
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23373
13Chief SkelSpear10%26331
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42365
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27046
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24260
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24652
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41834
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24608
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101472
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047302
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043159
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017319
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015254
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016471
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636733
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064547
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019363
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902296
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064005
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022318
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063261
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636533
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637273
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637954
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930273
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928040
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017251
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928582
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864974
13Dark SkullImp9690%3424045
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2285958
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4006361
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3231188
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175112
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372080
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174900
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185522
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1154449
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1154090
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918336
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%801781
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81343
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%779766
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%629637
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326930
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134313
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487513
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182926
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61665
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41834
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190544
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192038
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188721
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42065
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61748
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188887
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42454
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180362
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61691
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190083
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188148
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192190
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189958
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188326
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189399
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192001
13Dark SkullBlade30%205707
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205334
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61911
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61627
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179556
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189812
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178704
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42009
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41561
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188607
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27510
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61853
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41909
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789918
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013036
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902296
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022318
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016471
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789605
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047302
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101472
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063261
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019363
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015254
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064547
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789464
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064005
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747574
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043159
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017251
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017319
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864974
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81343
13Giant OgreImp3840%3424045
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2285958
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1154090
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4006361
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1154449
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107978
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108192
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372080
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3231188
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%801781
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487513
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918336
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185522
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%779766
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%629637
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326930
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134313
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182926
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177379
13Giant OgreBlade40%205707
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172697
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177415
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178460
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189399
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190544
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177383
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171864
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192001
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205334
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189958
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172386
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180362
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178354
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179556
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188326
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170814
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188148
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190083
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189812
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172701
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171319
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192038
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1270157
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783897
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789464
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848194
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048803
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013036
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747574
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732085
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783934
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017842
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789918
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785085
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740558
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1317399
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1319517
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789605
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971938
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018649
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789956
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783026
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402426
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064547
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063261
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064005
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3231188
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2285958
13Magic SkelImp870%3424045
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4006361
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372080
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110523
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1154449
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110355
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1154090
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%801781
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918336
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98584
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70723
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%779766
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%629637
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326930
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134313
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487513
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172701
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77232
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172697
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311193
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51933
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64179
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65691
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77490
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307494
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182926
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170944
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307997
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309394
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307802
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308055
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789918
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740558
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048803
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783026
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789464
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747574
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783934
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013036
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064005
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063261
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064547
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017842
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783897
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018649
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732085
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785085
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902296
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101472
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789605
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864974
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4006361
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2285958
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3231188
13Red SkeletImp2210%3424045
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1154090
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372080
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108192
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107978
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1154449
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98584
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%801781
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918336
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185522
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326930
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81343
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%779766
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%629637
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182926
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134313
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487513
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177379
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51709
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65691
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172386
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188607
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178460
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188326
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171864
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188887
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177978
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178354
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170814
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172701
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177744
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170944
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77490
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77232
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51933
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177415
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51845
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188721
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77036
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52026
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190544
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172697
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101472
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043159
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902296
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022318
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019363
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017319
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017251
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015254
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047302
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016471
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930273
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636533
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928582
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%637954
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637273
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636733
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928040
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063261
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064547
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064005
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013036
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308055
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%307997
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307494
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311193
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307802
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309394
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307320
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430143
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%864974
14Chief SkelImp4010%3424045
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2285958
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3231188
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1154090
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1154449
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81343
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372080
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4006361
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174900
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185522
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175112
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918336
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%801781
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108192
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%107978
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%779766
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%629637
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487513
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326930
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134313
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182926
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177744
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189812
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177383
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178704
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177379
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188721
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170944
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192038
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188607
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192190
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188887
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188326
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178354
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192001
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190544
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188148
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205334
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171864
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189958
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171319
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178460
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170814
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177415
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189399
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180362
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1048803
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783026
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063261
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1018649
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785085
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013036
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%789918
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740558
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%971938
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789464
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064547
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789605
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064005
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747574
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%783934
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%783897
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732085
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1017842
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101472
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%864974
14Dark SkullImp10490%3424045
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2285958
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3231188
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4006361
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1154449
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372080
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%107978
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108192
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1154090
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918336
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%801781
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81343
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185522
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98584
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%629637
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%779766
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326930
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134313
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487513
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182926
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170814
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51845
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177379
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52026
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188721
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172701
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63834
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172386
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178460
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177744
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77049
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177415
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170944
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188607
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64179
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65691
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77231
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77490
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77146
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189399
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171864
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177383
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171319
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64222
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178354
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51709
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77232
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63949
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77036
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188326
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172697
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188148
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177978
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51933
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24377
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1270157
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783934
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1048803
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732085
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783026
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1319517
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1317399
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1018649
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785085
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848194
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740558
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%783897
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789956
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013036
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%789918
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1017842
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789464
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789605
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747574
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%971938
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402426
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064547
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063261
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064005
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2285958
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4006361
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3231188
14Giant OgreImp3580%3424045
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110523
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1154449
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372080
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110355
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1154090
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70723
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98584
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%801781
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918336
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%629637
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%779766
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326930
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134313
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182926
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307320
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308055
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172386
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52026
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77146
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64179
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487513
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170944
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280899
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77049
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77232
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307997
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307802
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171864
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63834
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77490
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170814
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51933
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51845
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172701
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283019
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307494
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171319
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77036
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51709
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77231
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63949
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309394
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64222
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172697
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282712
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311193
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282614
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1405586
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1317399
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1363474
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%789956
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1015994
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1018649
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1364814
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017842
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1403908
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1414565
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848194
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1362833
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1403407
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1012174
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1048803
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1270157
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1011342
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%971938
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1319517
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1324764
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1157195
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%752761
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783897
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783934
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740558
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789605
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785085
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732085
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789464
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789918
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783026
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747574
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2285958
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3231188
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110523
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1154090
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110355
14Magic SkelImp640%3424045
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1154449
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4006361
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918336
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113932
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86357
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%801781
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98584
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%629637
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%779766
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70723
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326930
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134313
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487513
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182926
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1015994
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1048803
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1414565
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%783934
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%789956
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783897
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1012174
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1317399
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017842
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1011342
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783026
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1403407
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1405586
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1270157
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018649
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1403908
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785085
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848194
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1157195
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971938
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732085
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1319517
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740558
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402426
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013036
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789605
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789918
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789464
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747574
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2285958
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4006361
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110355
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110523
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3231188
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1154449
14Red SkeletImp1880%3424045
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1154090
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918336
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%801781
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70723
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86357
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98584
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%629637
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779766
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326930
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134313
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182926
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77231
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487513
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52026
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637954
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65691
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637273
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309394
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307320
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77490
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77036
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64179
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307802
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928582
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308055
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636533
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51709
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307997
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63949
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63834
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282712
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51933
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64222
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283019
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928040
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280899
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77232
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930273
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282614
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789464
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101472
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064005
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064547
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063261
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013036
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789918
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747574
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789605
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048803
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016471
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047302
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017251
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017319
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019363
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015254
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022318
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043159
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902296
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783026
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740558
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018649
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785085
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017842
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783934
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732085
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864974
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971938
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783897
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3231188
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2285958
15Chief SkelImp3820%3424045
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4006361
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81343
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108192
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372080
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1154449
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107978
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1154090
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%801781
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918336
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185522
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%779766
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%629637
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98584
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487513
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326930
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134313
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182926
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188607
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177744
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170814
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177379
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188326
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179556
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172697
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178460
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189812
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178704
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171864
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177383
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190083
15Chief SkelBlade30%205707
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63949
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188721
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171319
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77490
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63834
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188148
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51709
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64179
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170944
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177978
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180362
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172386
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51845
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192001
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178354
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51933
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77146
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189399
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24377
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177415
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64222
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77231
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189958
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52026
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190544
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65691
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77049
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1270157
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1317399
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1157195
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1319517
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971938
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048803
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740558
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017842
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789464
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747574
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783026
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783934
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018649
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848194
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789918
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789956
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789605
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732085
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783897
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785085
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402426
15Dark SkullImp19360%3424045
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4006361
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3231188
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2285958
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1154449
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1154090
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110523
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372080
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110355
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%801781
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918336
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70723
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98584
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86357
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%779766
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326930
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%629637
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134313
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487513
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182926
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172386
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307802
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77490
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171864
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308055
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63949
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311193
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309394
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282712
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77232
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307997
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51709
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307494
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77036
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51845
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282614
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77231
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51933
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280899
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52026
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64179
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63834
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170814
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172701
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637273
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307320
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283019
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64222
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77146
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172697
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171319
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67481
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77049
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170944
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65691
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24377
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971938
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1011342
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1317399
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1157195
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018649
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1403407
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1015994
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1403908
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1012174
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017842
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848194
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1364814
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1405586
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1363474
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789956
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1414565
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1362833
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048803
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1319517
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1324764
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1257867
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1270157
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%752761
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2285958
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4006361
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3231188
15Giant OgreImp4310%3424045
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110523
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1154449
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110355
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%664267
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1154090
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%664630
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113932
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%801781
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70723
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918336
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86357
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98584
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%629637
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%779766
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326930
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487513
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134313
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182926
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63834
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047302
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280899
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307997
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019363
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311193
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282614
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017319
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307320
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015254
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017251
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636533
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309394
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016471
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283019
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928582
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636733
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307802
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043159
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637273
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307494
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308055
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637954
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63949
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930273
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928040
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64222
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64179
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282712
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1500029
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1481610
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1081027
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1159150
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1157084
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1158009
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1405586
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1377787
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1378407
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1324764
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1012174
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1364814
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1403908
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1011342
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1403407
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1297774
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1257867
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1015994
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1362833
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1296974
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1314627
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1363474
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1414565
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1157195
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%752761
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4006361
15Magic SkelImp1280%3424045
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2285958
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3231188
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1270157
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1319517
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789956
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%664267
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1154090
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%664630
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1154449
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1317399
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848194
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%801781
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918336
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98584
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94180
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70723
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86357
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%629637
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%779766
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113932
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326930
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487513
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134313
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77628
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043159
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928582
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101472
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307494
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019363
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307997
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182926
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022318
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282614
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930273
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017319
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928040
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015254
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047302
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64179
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308055
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1319517
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1362833
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1363474
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1324764
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1270157
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1015994
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1012174
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1297774
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1157195
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1296974
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1377787
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1405586
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1314627
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1414565
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1317399
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1011342
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1257867
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1364814
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1403407
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848194
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789956
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1403908
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1378407
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%752761
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048803
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971938
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018649
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017842
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2285958
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3231188
15Red SkeletImp2700%3424045
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%664630
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%664267
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1154090
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1154449
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4006361
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98584
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86357
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%801781
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918336
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113932
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70723
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%629637
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326930
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779766
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134313
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487513
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182926
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307494
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307320
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928582
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047302
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019363
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307802
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930273
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309394
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928040
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282614
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637273
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311193
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280899
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282712
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016471
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636533
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022318
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017251
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017319
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307997
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308055
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015254
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283019
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636733
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637954
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105730%1048803
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103210%789605
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102120%732085
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101750%783934
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101710%789918
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101260%971938
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101230%783897
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101130%783026
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101100%785085
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100660%789464
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100360%740558
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100190%1017842
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99950%1018649
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99070%747574
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99000%789956
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98990%848194
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78570%1013036
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57240%1064547
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56280%1063261
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55730%1064005
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48900%1015994
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1011342
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1157195
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44890%1270157
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44480%1319517
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44300%1012174
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43290%1317399
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328150%864974
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426520%402426
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2285958
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3231188
16Chief SkelImp12890%3424045
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610890%110355
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610480%110523
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1154090
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1154449
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4006361
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108192
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55660%107978
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98584
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%801781
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%372080
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918336
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86357
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81343
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2150%629637
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185522
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%779766
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487513
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326930
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70723
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134313
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182926
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63949
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51709
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63834
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172386
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172701
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637954
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77231
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65691
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308055
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172697
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307320
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77146
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51933
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77036
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77049
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192190
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67481
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171864
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307997
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171319
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77490
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77232
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188148
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180362
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64179
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190083
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64222
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177415
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52026
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170944
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188326
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282614
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188607
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170814
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178354
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188887
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190544
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637273
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177383
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177379
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636533
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311193
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282712
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636733
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177978
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24377
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280899
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283019
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177744
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189812
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189399
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178460
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307802
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189958
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307494
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188721
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter299860%1405586
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299380%1314627
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299150%1015994
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants298990%1297774
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298460%1257867
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298400%1403908
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298280%1324764
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298220%789956
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves297720%1296974
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm297590%1012174
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves296930%848194
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants296780%1362833
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots296630%1319517
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves296500%971938
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296010%1363474
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow295950%1364814
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor295770%1157195
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots295490%1011342
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295350%1317399
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295230%1403407
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage294790%1414565
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow294620%1270157
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162410%752761
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548780%2285958
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41330%3231188
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732780%664267
16Dark SkullImp31910%3424045
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731870%664630
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31770%1154090
16Dark SkullDevils Key31230%1154449
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30800%98584
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4006361
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20030%86357
16Dark SkullRena +316130%918336
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715610%801781
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8350%70723
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113932
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%629637
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5560%779766
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4800%326930
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134313
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%182926
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487513
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%63949
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928040
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282614
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311193
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282712
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636733
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043159
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637954
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309394
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%307997
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64179
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636533
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637273
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047302
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280899
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017319
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307320
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017251
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308055
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots410%1015254
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63834
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016471
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64222
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283019
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307494
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928582
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930273
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307802
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1019363
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81343
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves198981%1500029
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197001%1157084
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196481%1159150
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves195751%1081027
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195201%1481610
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192511%1158009
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108220%1324764
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108060%1314627
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108000%1403407
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107700%1297774
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107690%1403908
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107460%1414565
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107350%1405586
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106820%1364814
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106720%1015994
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106650%1378407
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106560%1362833
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106370%1012174
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106280%1257867
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106220%1363474
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105260%1011342
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104770%1296974
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104680%1377787
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104670%1157195
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580610%752761
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27000%4006361
16Giant OgreImp24960%3424045
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523400%2285958
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21470%3231188
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18010%1270157
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17860%848194
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17670%789956
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17640%1317399
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17390%1319517
16Giant OgreDevils Key16230%1154449
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715950%664630
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15830%1154090
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714870%664267
16Giant OgreRena +39420%918336
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78120%801781
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70723
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7170%98584
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94180
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86357
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113932
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%779766
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3020%629637
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%326930
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134313
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1380%487513
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77628
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%182926
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017251
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019363
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928040
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101472
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930273
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307802
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022318
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307997
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017319
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902296
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928582
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047302
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015254
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043159
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636733
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307320
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307494
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016471
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637273
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636533
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308055
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637954
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283019
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282712
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%280899
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282614
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309394
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64179
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311193
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81343
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26140%1375965
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24950%1481610
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24870%728710
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24660%1157084
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24610%1081027
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24460%997556
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24400%998322
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%728270
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24360%1014350
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24310%1350686
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24280%1349505
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24210%998435
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24130%769431
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24120%996498
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24080%1041716
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23960%1159150
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23910%1014744
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23620%770489
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23580%1500029
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23470%994690
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23400%780300
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23390%993781
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23380%1215196
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23160%1013688
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23080%1158009
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615440%1865856
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8110%1296974
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1314627
16Magic SkelSpirit +18020%2364250
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7910%1297774
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7890%1377787
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7830%1257867
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7730%1378407
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55040%2285958
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4340%3231188
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1154090
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%664630
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%664267
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1154449
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918336
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%801781
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113932
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4006361
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94180
16Magic SkelImp1130%3424045
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay950%118516
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%779766
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96948
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%629637
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326930
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487513
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134313
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77628
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182926
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017842
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018649
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789605
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740558
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063261
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101472
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783897
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902296
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783934
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013036
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064005
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789464
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789918
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785085
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732085
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783026
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048803
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064547
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747574
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76570%1041716
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75160%997556
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74740%1377787
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74420%1014350
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74370%993781
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74370%780300
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74150%998435
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74070%1363474
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74060%1314627
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73730%1297774
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73540%996498
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73520%1159150
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73260%998322
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73210%1378407
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73140%1081027
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73060%1500029
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73020%1296974
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73010%1013688
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73000%1481610
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72880%1324764
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72850%1014744
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72700%1364814
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72140%1257867
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71950%1157084
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71780%1362833
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71680%994690
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71390%1158009
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650690%1865856
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2285958
16Red SkeletImp13790%3424045
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710300%664267
16Red SkeletDevils Key9670%1154449
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%664630
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9540%1154090
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4006361
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3231188
16Red SkeletRena +36120%918336
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%801781
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%96948
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70723
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3120%94180
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%629637
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113932
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1880%779766
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326930
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134313
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86357
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487513
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182926
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77628
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017251
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063261
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902296
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064005
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047302
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013036
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022318
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636533
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064547
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636733
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019363
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016471
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015254
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637273
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637954
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017319
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043159
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928040
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928582
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101472
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930273
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81343
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter650443%1405586
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm649693%1257867
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots649653%1011342
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow649323%1015994
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647913%1157195
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction647773%1403407
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots647723%789956
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots647533%1319517
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage647143%1414565
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm646583%1403908
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm646553%1012174
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor646223%1317399
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow646033%1270157
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots645623%1324764
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves644583%1363474
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow644443%1364814
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644433%848194
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants643333%1362833
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425942%1017842
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425612%1048803
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves424172%971938
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422992%1018649
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373492%752761
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301041%1378407
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298341%1296974
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298271%1377787
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask298151%1314627
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297061%1297774
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110300%2285958
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4006361
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89340%3231188
17Chief SkelImp80190%3424045
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773020%664630
17Chief SkelDevils Key71780%1154449
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771580%664267
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70970%1154090
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40730%113932
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39230%86357
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638460%110355
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638180%110523
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37820%98584
17Chief SkelRena +337270%918336
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737180%801781
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31690%70723
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12990%629637
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12520%779766
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10670%326930
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487513
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134313
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182926
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015254
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280899
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307320
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930273
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637273
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016471
17Chief SkelLighting Sword990%1017319
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307997
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043159
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe960%307802
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants950%311193
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047302
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928582
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928040
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283019
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636733
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017251
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637954
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308055
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282712
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307494
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309394
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282614
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636533
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019363
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63834
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022318
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63949
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64222
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64179
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185522
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81343
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2340274%1158009
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2334694%1481610
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2333564%1081027
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2329414%1500029
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2326044%1157084
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2324114%1159150
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1278922%1362833
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1276202%1364814
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1275042%1012174
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1274112%1405586
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1273252%1363474
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1270962%1324764
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1270712%1378407
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1270702%1257867
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1270422%1296974
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1269972%1011342
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1269712%1403407
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1269142%1297774
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1268842%1403908
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1268672%1314627
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1268092%1414565
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1268012%1015994
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1266992%1377787
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1261952%1157195
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5964482%752761
17Dark SkullImp311341%3424045
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298780%4006361
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291460%2285958
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227300%3231188
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213100%848194
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212380%789956
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211720%1319517
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211710%1317399
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211160%1270157
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192380%1154090
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190430%664630
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189330%664267
17Dark SkullDevils Key188230%1154449
17Dark SkullRena +3120300%918336
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798150%801781
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89640%98584
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87330%70723
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82390%94180
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65260%86357
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52630%113932
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36680%629637
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36630%779766
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28000%326930
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18010%134313
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15140%487513
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13780%77628
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11600%182926
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101472
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022318
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307494
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%902296
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1019363
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308055
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047302
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307320
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%930273
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637273
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637954
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017251
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928582
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636533
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015254
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307997
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636733
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307802
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928040
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016471
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017319
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1043159
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65691
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280899
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%283019
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282614
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282712
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64179
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311193
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309394
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185522
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81343
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark675052%1041716
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633952%1362833
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm632582%993781
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves632282%1378407
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631962%994690
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631432%1159150
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631102%1014744
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631082%1157084
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm630872%1257867
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots630822%1377787
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor630272%998435
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm629712%1403908
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants629622%1481610
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629142%1363474
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629132%1364814
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629072%996498
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628902%1405586
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628892%1324764
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction628672%1403407
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves628662%1081027
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628492%1414565
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves628182%1500029
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves627832%1296974
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627802%997556
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627302%1314627
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627202%1014350
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627062%998322
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor626572%1158009
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626562%1013688
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants626322%1297774
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476012%1865856
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143700%2285958
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794190%664267
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793600%664630
17Giant OgreDevils Key92750%1154449
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4006361
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92290%1154090
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61100%3231188
17Giant OgreRena +357620%918336
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746890%801781
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113932
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42820%86357
17Giant OgreImp38990%3424045
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94180
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18510%779766
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17900%629637
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13730%326930
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13430%96948
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70723
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9370%134313
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6920%77628
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182926
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487513
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013036
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017319
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1064547
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015254
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930273
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1043159
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101472
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928582
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022318
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902296
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019363
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928040
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063261
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017251
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1064005
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016471
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047302
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185522
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81343
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233363%1216604
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220442%1014350
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219992%1014744
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219662%1210487
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219552%728270
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219102%770489
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218972%2032112
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218772%1375965
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218772%2033687
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218652%780300
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218372%996498
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218322%769431
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218222%998322
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218032%1350686
17Magic SkelRune Blade218032%2029673
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217882%1041716
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217852%993781
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217822%997556
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217742%1013688
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217302%2031822
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217042%998435
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216982%1215196
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216922%994690
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216812%728710
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216782%2034082
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215172%1349505
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159412%1865856
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88961%1159150
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88131%1157084
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87411%1500029
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86921%1081027
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86871%1158009
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85931%1481610
17Magic SkelSpirit +179571%2364250
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4006361
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546931%2285958
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1034017
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36950%3231188
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%664267
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%664630
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1154090
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1154449
17Magic SkelImp27760%3424045
17Magic SkelRena +320390%918336
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17810%118516
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%801781
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212895
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94180
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8850%96948
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%779766
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%629637
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326930
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134313
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77628
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182926
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487513
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783897
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789464
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048803
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064005
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789918
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018649
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732085
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783934
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063261
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783026
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785085
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017842
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013036
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740558
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971938
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789605
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747574
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848194
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064547
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789956
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70723
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81343
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490492%1375965
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465582%1014744
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463652%993781
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463282%1350686
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462932%998322
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462812%994690
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462602%1014350
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462402%770489
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462272%1081027
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462032%996498
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461532%1500029
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461502%728710
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460262%1481610
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460222%728270
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460062%1159150
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459412%1157084
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459272%1377787
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459232%1378407
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459212%998435
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458682%769431
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458562%1158009
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458502%1349505
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458342%1013688
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458272%1041716
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457742%780300
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457272%997556
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319632%1865856
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154851%2364250
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596070%2285958
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80640%3231188
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77680%1362833
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77540%1364814
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77340%1297774
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77030%1363474
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76770%1296974
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76630%1257867
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76200%1314627
17Red SkeletImp68500%3424045
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62310%1154090
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761720%664267
17Red SkeletDevils Key61460%1154449
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760910%664630
17Red SkeletRena +340260%918336
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4006361
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731680%801781
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27930%86357
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24480%118516
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18010%113932
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12910%94180
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12290%779766
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11930%96948
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11710%629637
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%326930
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134313
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77628
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%182926
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487513
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10428
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11061
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9709
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11338
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6871
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043159
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6419
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6448
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10912
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11038
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10699
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10747
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5981
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11004
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11040
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6535
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11767
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11219
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11030
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11036
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10979
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11715
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6383
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10402
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10486
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10885
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12765
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11793
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6027
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10547
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10455
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12903
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18472
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12789
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11574
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19151
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5346
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11856
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1154090
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4225
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372080
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1154449
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%629637
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%801781
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487513
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918336
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326930
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24590
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10912
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6383
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24451
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6448
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11040
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24283
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26509
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043159
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5981
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24260
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26499
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6027
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23373
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26393
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11203
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25249
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11338
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24652
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6419
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10969
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11004
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6871
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24193
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11038
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6535
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26546
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11107
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3085
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11030
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372080
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1154090
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24085
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1154449
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%801781
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629637
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918336
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134313
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26973
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6419
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24283
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5981
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11338
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27129
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24451
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26813
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26331
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043159
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24590
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26509
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23329
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24260
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27046
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6448
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11038
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24193
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25249
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11040
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11155
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5381
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26834
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11203
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26393
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24085
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6027
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26546
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10979
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11004
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10912
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26644
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1154090
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10428
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23373
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372080
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10455
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11036
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6383
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10885
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1154449
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10682
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11219
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3085
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6554
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24652
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801781
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26499
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9709
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10747
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10699
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918336
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61911
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26813
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26203
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305135
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26973
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30382
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42454
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30580
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41561
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30376
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41909
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27046
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61691
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61665
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29548
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61627
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27129
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30523
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30329
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61748
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30007
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30128
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41834
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26331
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26834
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26001
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61853
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42365
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30391
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42065
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372080
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17146
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53808
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1154449
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1154090
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487513
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%801781
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53501
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3231188
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3424045
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918336
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27510
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8240
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%629637
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182926
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326930
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134313
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63834
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177379
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177744
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64179
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77049
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177383
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282614
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1154449
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170944
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77232
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178354
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190083
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305135
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23329
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27129
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30523
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26546
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6871
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24590
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30580
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27046
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30128
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26331
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24260
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26813
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26393
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30376
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24283
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30391
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25249
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29548
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24652
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26973
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24085
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24193
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26834
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30382
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26001
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23373
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26509
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30329
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26203
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3085
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5981
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11107
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6448
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6535
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11004
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11040
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6419
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043159
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11338
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6383
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1154090
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11203
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1154449
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11038
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372080
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11061
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6027
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10912
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5346
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10969
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11030
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918336
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%801781
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%629637
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487513
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326930
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%779766
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4006361
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3231188
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8240
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6027
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24652
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24590
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10885
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24451
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24283
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11030
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10912
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10747
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11040
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11856
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11338
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11219
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11793
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10455
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24085
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043159
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12765
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24260
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10547
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4225
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18472
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11574
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10979
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10428
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1154090
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11036
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24193
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11004
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6535
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6448
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10486
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12903
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5981
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12789
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19151
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10699
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%801781
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11715
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1154449
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918336
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372080
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%927
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11767
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9709
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231188
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305135
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61627
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205334
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179556
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192190
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61665
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61691
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205707
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189812
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192001
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42065
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41834
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41909
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189399
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189958
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188721
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42365
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42454
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61748
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188148
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180362
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192038
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188887
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178704
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30007
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41561
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61853
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188607
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188326
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61911
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190083
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30128
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30382
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30376
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82436
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30580
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30329
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29548
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30391
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30523
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26834
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26203
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27129
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1154090
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26813
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26973
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26001
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26331
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53808
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1154449
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27046
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53501
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372080
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4006361
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%801781
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918336
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3424045
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24377
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8240
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3231188
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19452
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487513
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%779766
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134313
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326930
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%629637
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182926
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305135
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30128
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26001
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61911
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42365
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61627
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61748
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30523
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26203
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30580
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27046
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30391
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26834
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61665
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30007
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41561
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30376
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41909
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23329
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41834
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29548
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30329
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61853
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23373
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26813
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26331
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61691
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26973
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42454
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27129
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1154449
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372080
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1154090
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17146
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6383
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11155
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24193
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5346
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26509
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24283
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6419
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24451
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6027
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53501
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53808
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11004
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24590
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5981
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25249
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6535
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6448
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6871
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11107
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24260
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24085
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3231188
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24652
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26546
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26393
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918336
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%801781
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3424045
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3322
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326930
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8240
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487513
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4006361
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%629637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61627
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178704
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205334
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30007
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30391
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180362
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192038
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30329
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61665
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41834
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61748
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41561
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29548
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42065
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42365
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30376
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30128
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30580
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61853
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192190
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30523
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61911
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205707
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30382
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179556
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61691
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41909
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192001
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17146
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3424045
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1154449
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53501
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372080
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1154090
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53808
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918336
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%801781
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27510
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487513
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8240
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3231188
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19452
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%779766
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326930
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%629637
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182926
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134313
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9709
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10402
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11574
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11715
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11767
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10428
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11856
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305135
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205707
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41834
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189399
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61627
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42365
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42065
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189812
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188887
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188721
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205334
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61911
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188326
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61665
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188607
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180362
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42454
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190083
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192038
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61691
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178704
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192190
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192001
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30007
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190544
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61853
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41909
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189958
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179556
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188148
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61748
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41561
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30329
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29548
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30523
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30391
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30376
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82436
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30580
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30128
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26813
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26331
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30382
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53808
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26203
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26001
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372080
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27129
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1154090
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26973
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53501
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27046
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1154449
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26834
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24377
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3424045
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918336
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231188
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487513
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8240
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4006361
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%779766
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801781
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%629637
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11163
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182926
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19452
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326930
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430143
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188607
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77231
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177383
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177415
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178354
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172701
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77036
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189399
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67481
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188148
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190083
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170944
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188326
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77232
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77490
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172697
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171864
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177744
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77146
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189958
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188887
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52026
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177379
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190544
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172386
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192190
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51845
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178460
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188721
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65691
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189812
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77049
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177978
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171319
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51933
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170814
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51709
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82436
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3231188
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55500
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56099
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372080
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1154449
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1154090
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918336
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27510
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%801781
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185522
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19452
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487513
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%779766
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326930
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%629637
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4006361
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3424045
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24377
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182926
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430143
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637954
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017251
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311193
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928040
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307997
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016471
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017319
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282712
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047302
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022318
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101472
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308055
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64179
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174900
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637273
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305135
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177383
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178354
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189399
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178460
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177379
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178704
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180362
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170814
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189958
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179556
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192190
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192038
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177744
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188326
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205707
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189812
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171319
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177415
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188887
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192001
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190083
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188607
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205334
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188721
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188148
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177978
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170944
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171864
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190544
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82436
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1154090
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53808
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372080
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1154449
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53501
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27510
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918336
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%801781
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3424045
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19452
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3231188
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24377
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%629637
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487513
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326930
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%779766
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4006361
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134313
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6535
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11061
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182926
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24193
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11040
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305135
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179556
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26834
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61853
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26001
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42454
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30382
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41909
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41561
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61665
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61691
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30007
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41834
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29548
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61627
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61748
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180362
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61911
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30329
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30580
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30391
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30376
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42365
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26331
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42065
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30128
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30523
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23329
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17146
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178704
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24283
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6871
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24260
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27046
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6535
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6419
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26509
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24590
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24193
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1154449
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26973
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27129
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6383
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24085
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23373
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1154090
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24652
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26393
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372080
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53501
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26546
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53808
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918336
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3322
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%801781
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8240
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3424045
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3231188
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27510
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326930
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487513
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%629637
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430143
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67481
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172701
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178354
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77146
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177978
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311193
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171319
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170814
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77036
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51845
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77232
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64222
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51709
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171864
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170944
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282614
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77490
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64179
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177744
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280899
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177415
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63949
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309394
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177383
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63834
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172386
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283019
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77231
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178460
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77049
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52026
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172697
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51933
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177379
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282712
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65691
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21610
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3231188
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1154090
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185522
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188148
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188326
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188721
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188607
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55500
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56099
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1154449
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918336
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4006361
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372080
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189958
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3424045
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189399
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%801781
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24377
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%779766
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19452
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%629637
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487513
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134313
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182926
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11155
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10969
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305135
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192038
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205334
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177978
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170944
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77036
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171319
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192190
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188607
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188148
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190544
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172386
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188887
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172697
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188721
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177383
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178460
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82436
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192001
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189399
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190083
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189958
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178354
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77231
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188326
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177379
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177744
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77232
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189812
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1154090
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170814
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77146
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77049
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177415
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205707
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171864
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372080
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172701
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77490
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3231188
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4006361
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19452
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56099
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1154449
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3424045
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918336
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430143
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63834
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170944
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188148
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177978
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178460
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64222
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188721
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189399
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77036
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51845
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77232
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52026
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171864
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172697
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177379
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188326
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51933
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170814
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63949
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177415
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67481
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77231
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51709
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178354
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172386
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177744
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64179
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188607
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171319
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172701
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177383
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77146
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21610
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55500
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1154449
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56099
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3231188
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1154090
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372080
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19452
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%801781
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918336
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185522
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24377
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326930
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629637
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182926
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11163
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430143
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170814
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77036
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77490
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309394
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177744
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311193
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64179
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283019
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77232
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77231
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171864
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63834
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177379
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177415
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171319
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77049
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170944
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280899
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65691
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77146
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178354
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52026
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177383
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51933
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63949
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172386
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178460
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172701
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64222
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282712
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51709
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177978
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172697
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51845
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282614
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67481
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21610
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1154090
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3424045
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188148
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55500
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1154449
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372080
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56099
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188607
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188721
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188326
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189399
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189958
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185522
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918336
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24377
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%801781
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487513
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19452
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%779766
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%629637
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326930
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3231188
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182926
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134313
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23329
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24283
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23373
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30128
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24193
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27046
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24260
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26499
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26973
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26834
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26203
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26001
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30580
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26546
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10969
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26813
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11030
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6027
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6448
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6419
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26509
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6871
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30391
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11040
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29548
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24451
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6535
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26393
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24590
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25249
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27129
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30523
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10912
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26331
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930273
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307494
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636533
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309394
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311193
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430143
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283019
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282614
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022318
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307320
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282712
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047302
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043159
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017251
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019363
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636733
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280899
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637954
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928582
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307997
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902296
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307802
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016471
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637273
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308055
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017319
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015254
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2285958
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372080
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1154449
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175112
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174900
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1154090
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185522
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%801781
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81343
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918336
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487513
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%629637
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%779766
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134313
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326930
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3231188
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182926
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4006361
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3424045
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26973
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785085
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048803
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015994
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1012174
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848194
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017842
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1154449
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402426
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928040
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63949
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430143
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307320
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52026
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51709
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64179
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282614
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64222
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309394
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307997
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67481
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51845
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636533
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637273
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308055
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280899
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307802
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65691
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930273
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928582
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63834
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637954
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282712
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311193
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307494
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283019
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636733
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51933
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21610
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1154090
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175112
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174900
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372080
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1154449
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24377
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185522
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%801781
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918336
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487513
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3231188
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%629637
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326930
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%779766
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3424045
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134313
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182926
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26331
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61691
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30580
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61748
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30007
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30329
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42454
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26813
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41834
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61911
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42065
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26203
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27046
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61853
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4006361
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77036
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170814
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430143
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77146
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188887
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77232
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172697
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188607
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189812
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77049
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178460
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171864
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189399
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177744
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172386
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188148
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188326
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177978
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177379
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192190
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171319
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65691
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172701
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178354
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51845
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170944
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177415
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82436
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77231
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51933
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77490
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51709
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188721
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177383
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55500
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372080
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1154449
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190083
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56099
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190544
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189958
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3231188
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1154090
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4006361
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%801781
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487513
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918336
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022318
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101472
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016471
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013036
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902296
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043159
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019363
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017319
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017251
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064005
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015254
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047302
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063261
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064547
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636533
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930273
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928582
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637273
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637954
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928040
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636733
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864974
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3231188
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2285958
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372080
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3424045
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107978
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81343
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1154090
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1154449
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108192
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918336
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%801781
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487513
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185522
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%779766
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326930
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134313
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%629637
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189958
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171864
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170944
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190083
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4006361
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182926
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047302
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430143
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043159
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283019
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930273
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928582
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282712
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636533
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311193
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019363
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928040
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637273
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309394
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308055
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282614
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022318
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636733
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307997
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307320
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307802
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307494
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017319
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015254
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637954
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017251
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016471
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280899
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2285958
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372080
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1154090
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174900
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175112
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1154449
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3231188
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%801781
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918336
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185522
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4006361
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3424045
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81343
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%779766
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%629637
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326930
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134313
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487513
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182926
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41834
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29548
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61911
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30128
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61627
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30391
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178704
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61853
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30329
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205707
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30580
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61665
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42065
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41561
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192038
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42454
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61691
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30382
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41909
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180362
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30523
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192190
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30376
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205334
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179556
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61748
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42365
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192001
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30007
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19452
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8240
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789918
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063261
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789464
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747574
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013036
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902296
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064547
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064005
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047302
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016471
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022318
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789605
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043159
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015254
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019363
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101472
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017319
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017251
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864974
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2285958
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81343
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1154090
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1154449
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107978
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108192
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372080
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3231188
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4006361
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3424045
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%801781
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918336
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185522
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487513
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%629637
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%779766
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326930
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134313
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182926
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188326
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178460
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172701
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192038
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192001
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178354
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188607
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172697
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189958
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177383
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180362
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190083
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170814
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172386
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178704
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188721
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189812
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170944
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188148
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177744
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171319
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205707
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189399
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205334
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179556
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177978
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177379
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171864
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188887
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192190
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177415
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190544
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27510
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19452
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24377
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048803
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740558
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013036
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785085
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732085
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789605
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783026
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063261
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064547
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902296
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017842
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101472
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018649
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783897
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064005
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783934
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789918
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789464
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747574
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864974
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2285958
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4006361
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372080
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107978
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1154090
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1154449
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108192
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3424045
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3231188
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918336
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%801781
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98584
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185522
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%629637
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%779766
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81343
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326930
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134313
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182926
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487513
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188721
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189958
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77232
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188607
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170814
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51933
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77231
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172697
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77146
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172386
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67481
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177978
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177379
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189812
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172701
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177415
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52026
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51709
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190544
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177744
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178354
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77490
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170944
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189399
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77049
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51845
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188887
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171319
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77036
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171864
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65691
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188326
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177383
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178460
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190083
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188148
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19452
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24377
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1015994
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1324764
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1319517
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783026
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785085
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1414565
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1012174
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1405586
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1270157
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783897
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048803
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783934
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971938
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1157195
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1011342
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789956
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017842
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1317399
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848194
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1403407
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732085
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018649
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740558
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1403908
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402426
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2285958
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3231188
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110355
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110523
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1154449
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1154090
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3424045
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%801781
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918336
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4006361
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113932
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70723
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326930
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%779766
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98584
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%629637
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134313
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182926
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487513
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51709
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636533
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307802
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63834
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51933
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930273
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283019
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636733
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307320
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64179
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308055
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64222
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307997
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928582
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282712
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311193
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637273
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928040
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52026
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280899
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307494
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63949
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24377
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1215196
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1350686
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2033687
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1081027
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231188
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1349505
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1375965
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2034082
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%664267
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2032112
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2031822
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1154449
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2029673
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1865856
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296974
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1014350
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%769431
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%998435
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%780300
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113932
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1014744
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1159150
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1013688
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2364250
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1158009
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%629637
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3424045
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1270157
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1319517
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789956
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1317399
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732085
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018649
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048803
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789918
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848194
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783934
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783897
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785085
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783026
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971938
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789464
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013036
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789605
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747574
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740558
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017842
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402426
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1154449
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1154090
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2285958
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110355
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110523
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372080
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3231188
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3424045
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4006361
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%801781
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918336
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70723
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185522
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98584
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81343
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%779766
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%629637
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326930
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134313
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182926
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487513
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171319
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280899
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64222
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170944
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283019
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172386
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170814
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51709
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177744
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51845
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177383
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52026
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63834
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77232
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51933
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77490
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311193
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309394
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282614
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64179
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67481
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172701
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171864
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282712
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178354
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63949
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177379
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77036
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77049
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77231
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77146
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178460
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65691
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177415
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172697
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177978
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188326
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188721
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188148
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189399
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19452
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189958
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188607
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101472
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022318
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930273
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637954
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637273
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017319
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902296
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017251
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019363
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928582
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928040
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043159
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064547
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063261
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636533
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064005
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636733
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016471
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047302
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015254
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864974
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2285958
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4006361
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1154449
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3424045
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175112
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1154090
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174900
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372080
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3231188
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185522
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%801781
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918336
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81343
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487513
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%779766
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%629637
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326930
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134313
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182926
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41909
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192038
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61627
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190544
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188148
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179556
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61748
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180362
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189958
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188887
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61691
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42454
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42365
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178704
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41561
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189812
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188326
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205707
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61665
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61911
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192190
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41834
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190083
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42065
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61853
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189399
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205334
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192001
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188607
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188721
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8240
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27510
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24377
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19452
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1362833
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1012174
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1296974
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1015994
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1377787
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1324764
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1319517
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1403908
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1314627
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1405586
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1317399
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1414565
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1403407
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1257867
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1157195
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1270157
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1297774
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1011342
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1481610
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1500029
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1378407
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1364814
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1363474
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%752761
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3424045
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2285958
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4006361
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018649
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048803
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017842
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848194
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971938
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789956
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1154449
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1154090
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%664267
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%664630
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3231188
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%801781
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918336
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98584
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94180
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113932
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70723
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86357
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%779766
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326930
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%629637
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134313
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487513
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182926
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637273
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308055
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280899
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047302
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282712
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019363
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930273
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1270157
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732085
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740558
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783897
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789605
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789956
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971938
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848194
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789918
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013036
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785085
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789464
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747574
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1317399
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783026
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017842
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1319517
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048803
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783934
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018649
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402426
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064005
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063261
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064547
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2285958
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110355
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1154090
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110523
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372080
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1154449
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%801781
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918336
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4006361
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70723
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3231188
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%629637
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%779766
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326930
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98584
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3424045
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134313
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182926
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282712
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280899
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170814
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52026
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77231
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283019
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51845
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77036
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309394
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307997
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1363474
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1157195
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789956
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1012174
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1015994
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971938
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048803
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1319517
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1270157
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1405586
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1324764
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1414565
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017842
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1403407
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018649
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1364814
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1403908
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848194
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1011342
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1317399
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1362833
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1257867
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%752761
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2285958
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4006361
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110355
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1154449
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1154090
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%664267
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110523
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%664630
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%801781
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918336
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113932
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3231188
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3424045
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70723
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98584
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86357
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487513
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%629637
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%779766
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326930
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134313
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182926
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928040
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282614
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928582
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307802
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63834
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017251
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63949
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311193
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64179
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637954
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308055
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307997
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283019
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280899
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016471
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043159
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307320
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019363
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930273
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017319
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64222
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047302
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637273
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307494
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282712
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636733
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636533
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1403908
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1270157
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1362833
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1296974
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1481610
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1364814
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1403407
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1500029
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1012174
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1324764
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1405586
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1015994
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1414565
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1378407
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1157195
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1377787
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1297774
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1011342
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1317399
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1257867
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1363474
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1319517
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1314627
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%752761
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2285958
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971938
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789956
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848194
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048803
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018649
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017842
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3424045
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%664267
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%664630
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1154090
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1154449
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%801781
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918336
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98584
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3231188
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4006361
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94180
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113932
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86357
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70723
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%629637
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%779766
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326930
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134313
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182926
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487513
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022318
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637273
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928040
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307802
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047302
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311193
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019363
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283019
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307320
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636533
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043159
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930273
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637954
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307494
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902296
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015254
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282614
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308055
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016471
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636733
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928582
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282712
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017319
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309394
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280899
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307997
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017251
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1375965
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1159150
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%769431
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1081027
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1157084
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%728710
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%770489
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%996498
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1377787
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%993781
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1158009
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1500029
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1350686
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1349505
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%998435
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%728270
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1378407
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1481610
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%997556
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1014744
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%780300
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1013688
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%994690
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1041716
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1014350
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%998322
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1865856
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2364250
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2285958
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3231188
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3424045
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%664267
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1154090
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%664630
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1154449
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1362833
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1257867
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1297774
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1364814
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1296974
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1363474
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1314627
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918336
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%801781
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86357
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118516
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4006361
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113932
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94180
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%779766
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%629637
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96948
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%326930
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77628
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134313
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182926
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487513
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5698784
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5358676
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5354794
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3773761
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3158084
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5355241
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5701086
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2484803
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5461768
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3124294
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2364250
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1765331
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3231188
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212895
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1766688
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3424045
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%664630
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4006361
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1034017
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1154090
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182926
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1154449
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1798928
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1041716
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1865856
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1014744
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%994690
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1363474
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1296974
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%996498
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1157084
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1014350
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1324764
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1500029
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1314627
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1378407
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1364814
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1081027
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1257867
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1159150
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%997556
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1158009
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1013688
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1414565
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1377787
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%998322
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1403908
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%993781
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1481610
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1403407
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1405586
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%998435
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1362833
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1297774
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2285958
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1154090
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%664630
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1154449
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%664267
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918336
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3231188
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%801781
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86357
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113932
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94180
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4006361
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96948
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%779766
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%629637
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3424045
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326930
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70723
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134313
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77628
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487513
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182926
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064005
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064547
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013036
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043159
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015254
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017319
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016471
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047302
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902296
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063261
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017251
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022318
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019363
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930273
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928040
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928582
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101472
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185522
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1414565
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1015994
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1319517
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017842
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1405586
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048803
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1157195
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971938
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1403407
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848194
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789956
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018649
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740558
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783934
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1011342
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1317399
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1270157
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1403908
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1012174
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732085
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783026
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783897
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785085
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402426
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2285958
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110523
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1154090
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1154449
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110355
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747574
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789464
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789918
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013036
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789605
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3231188
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918336
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%801781
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3424045
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4006361
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86357
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70723
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98584
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%779766
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%629637
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326930
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134313
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182926
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487513
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928040
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928582
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308055
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311193
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307494
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77036
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63949
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63834
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307802
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636733
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636533
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51933
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282614
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51845
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283019
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51709
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65691
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930273
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77231
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52026
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309394
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307320
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307997
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637273
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282712
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280899
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77490
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24377
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77232
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77146
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1798928
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1766688
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1765331
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2034082
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1350686
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2033687
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%770489
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1215196
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2031822
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2029673
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1210487
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%728710
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%728270
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1349505
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1216604
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%769431
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1375965
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2032112
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%780300
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1865856
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2364250
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%997556
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1041716
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1014350
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1014744
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%994690
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%993781
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1013688
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%996498
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%998435
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%998322
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2285958
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1034017
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%664630
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1154449
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1154090
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%664267
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3424045
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3231188
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4006361
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918336
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%801781
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96948
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212895
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118516
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94180
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%629637
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%779766
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326930
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134313
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77628
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182926
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1319517
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1157195
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1317399
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1270157
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487513
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740558
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783934
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785085
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789464
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783897
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848194
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017842
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783026
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971938
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789605
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732085
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789918
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747574
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048803
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789956
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018649
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots401634%770489
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves400674%780300
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm400364%993781
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots397784%994690
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots397224%769431
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6312303%1865856
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear271673%1014744
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants269053%1481610
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants268923%1362833
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves268843%1363474
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots268593%1377787
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm268523%996498
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots268323%1013688
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves268283%1081027
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace268273%1157084
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves268263%1378407
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm268153%1257867
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor268073%998435
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor267923%1158009
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark267563%1041716
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor267113%998322
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow266693%997556
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves266543%1296974
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask266133%1314627
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants265763%1014350
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves265723%1500029
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants265523%1297774
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow265243%1364814
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction264453%1159150
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593311%2285958
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62601%1154090
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762271%664630
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4006361
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761901%664267
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61051%1154449
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47811%3231188
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339670%918336
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3424045
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731720%801781
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21990%86357
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17710%113932
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16460%96948
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13540%94180
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8710%70723
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8320%629637
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7700%779766
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6130%326930
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4630%77628
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4560%487513
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3610%134313
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2480%182926
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013036
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017319
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902296
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789464
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047302
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064005
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789918
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064547
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017251
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789605
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016471
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101472
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015254
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043159
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022318
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747574
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063261
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019363
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81343
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463280%1865856
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449070%1350686
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448080%1349505
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447260%998435
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446830%2034082
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446190%1041716
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445850%728710
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445610%1375965
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445440%1215196
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445310%1013688
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%728270
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445070%2032112
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445020%1014744
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2031822
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444960%2029673
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444650%998322
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444450%1158009
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%994690
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444320%2033687
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444100%996498
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443780%780300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443770%769431
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443360%1157084
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443110%993781
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442270%1159150
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442180%997556
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%770489
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438820%1014350
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231160%2364250
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140910%2285958
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1154449
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1154090
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791570%664267
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%664630
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3231188
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918336
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55170%3424045
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51200%4006361
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113932
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746180%801781
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%212895
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%96948
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118516
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12520%779766
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%629637
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94180
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%326930
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77628
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134313
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182926
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487513
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048803
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789605
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740558
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848194
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732085
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789464
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783897
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747574
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063261
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783934
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783026
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064005
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785085
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013036
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064547
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018649
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%789918
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971938
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017842
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789956
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98584
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1076581%1766688
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1073401%1765331
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1071681%1798928
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor943640%2033687
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots942980%770489
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants942860%728710
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants942430%1215196
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon941060%1375965
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves939450%1210487
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff939230%2032112
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream939140%1216604
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves938940%780300
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants938780%2034082
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots937870%769431
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade937700%2029673
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots937380%1349505
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor937010%728270
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter936450%1350686
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow934550%2031822
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6708000%1865856
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1348100%2364250
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants270200%1014350
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm269670%996498
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor269600%998435
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear269120%1014744
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow268970%997556
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor268960%998322
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots268880%1013688
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm268010%993781
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark266500%1041716
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots263830%994690
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5214130%2285958
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0174240%1034017
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156910%4006361
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139390%664630
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138690%1154090
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138610%664267
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137410%1154449
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386700%918336
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria86470%3231188
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78270%96948
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770400%801781
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53110%94180
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3424045
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44790%212895
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31430%118516
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21130%779766
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20790%629637
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16260%326930
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10980%77628
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10750%134313
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6320%182926
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487513
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1270157
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1317399
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1319517
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1157195
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740558
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971938
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783897
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789918
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017842
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783934
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%785085
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789605
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747574
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732085
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048803
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783026
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789464
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848194
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789956
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018649
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70723
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86357
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98584
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2689321%2484803
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2684271%1798928
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2679041%1765331
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2678311%5358676
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2677431%5461768
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2675941%5354794
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2672021%3773761
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2671261%1766688
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2670321%3158084
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2663571%5355241
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1537570%2364250
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow450640%2031822
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants448680%2034082
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade447560%2029673
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves447470%1210487
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream446400%1216604
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff444910%2032112
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor444320%2033687
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5333570%2285958
Kalima 6Death CentImp296310%3424045
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269570%1034017
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria261180%3231188
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4006361
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217310%664630
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216360%1154449
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216110%664267
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215300%1154090
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161580%118516
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136840%918336
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116280%212895
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109010%801781
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65830%326930
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32580%629637
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31760%779766
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19620%487513
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17120%134313
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16340%77628
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9980%182926
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13911084
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10982788
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4584163
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4006361
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3231188
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3124294
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3424045
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2364250
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2285958
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487513
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1034017
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%801781
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918336
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%779766
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182926
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1766688
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326930
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3773761
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77628
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1014365%1765331
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1010485%1215196
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1010285%1766688
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1010235%2033687
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1010175%1210487
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1009745%1798928
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1009305%1375965
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1008415%1216604
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1008125%1349505
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1008025%2031822
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1008025%2484803
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1007645%3158084
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1007635%2029673
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1007165%2034082
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1005045%2032112
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1003895%3773761
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter999875%1350686
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6584963%1865856
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1285941%2364250
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5175711%2285958
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel165731%4006361
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155871%3231188
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3424045
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143271%1034017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115061%664630
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114941%1154449
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113281%1154090
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112521%664267
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372460%918336
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67840%96948
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758280%801781
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51340%118516
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44870%212895
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17720%629637
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17590%779766
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13870%326930
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9630%134313
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8700%77628
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8590%487513
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5150%182926
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1011342
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048803
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1270157
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1364814
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1403407
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018649
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1017842
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789956
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1363474
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1012174
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1324764
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1015994
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971938
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1157195
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%848194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1414565
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1403908
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1405586
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1319517
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1317399
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1362833
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789605
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789918
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783026
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740558
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785085
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747574
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783897
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783934
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732085
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98584
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789464
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113932
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86357
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon423201%1375965
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6421301%1865856
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots406211%769431
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor405851%998435
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction404461%1159150
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor404441%1158009
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots403951%770489
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark403691%1041716
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants403551%1481610
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter402801%1350686
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm401691%993781
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants401671%1014350
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots401571%1377787
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace401281%1157084
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots401201%1349505
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves400991%1378407
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow400701%997556
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor399731%728270
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots399321%1013688
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants399181%728710
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear398821%1014744
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm398781%996498
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves398761%1081027
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots398721%994690
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor397491%998322
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves397111%780300
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves397001%1500029
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1207380%2364250
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128120%2285958
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84140%3231188
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82860%1154449
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82060%1154090
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782030%664267
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781460%664630
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3424045
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67710%1362833
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67630%1364814
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67320%1314627
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67310%1296974
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67040%1363474
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66930%1257867
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66010%1297774
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352410%918336
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742460%801781
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25460%86357
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19860%118516
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4006361
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15400%113932
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12380%94180
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11330%96948
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10740%629637
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10550%779766
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%326930
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5770%77628
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5540%134313
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2960%182926
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487513
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43430512%3773761
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43417812%5701086
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43414212%5358676
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43377612%5354794
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43374112%5461768
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43369112%5698784
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43349712%5355241
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71230923%3124294
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1605492%2364250
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535491%3231188
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520371%4006361
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp466791%3424045
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5370621%2285958
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304381%1034017
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255241%1798928
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254711%2484803
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253701%3158084
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239351%1154449
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238561%1154090
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237431%664630
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236591%664267
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148880%918336
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121830%801781
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning83800%487513
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36360%779766
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36220%629637
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28050%326930
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19600%134313
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18170%77628
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10980%182926
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%780300
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1013688
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1377787
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1041716
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1297774
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1014744
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1363474
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%996498
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1362833
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1159150
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1378407
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1314627
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%994690
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1081027
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1014350
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1500029
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1257867
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%998322
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1158009
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1324764
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1481610
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%997556
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1364814
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1296974
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%998435
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%993781
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1157084
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96948
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94180
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70723
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113932
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86357
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280899
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015254
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022318
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%779766
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%629637
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047302
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307320
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307997
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308055
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016471
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282614
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930273
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311193
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928040
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043159
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637273
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019363
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636533
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017251
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307494
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307802
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%637954
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283019
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309394
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430143
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928582
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636733
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282712
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017319
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326930
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2285958
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4006361
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175112
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182926
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174900
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1154449
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1154090
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3231188
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3424045
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372080
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%801781
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%779766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%629637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1865856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1314627
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%998435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1041716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1081027
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1403407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%996498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1297774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1362833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1363474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1012174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1377787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1015994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1157084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1014744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1414565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1159150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1257867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%998322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1403908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1013688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1364814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1014350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1011342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1405586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1158009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%997556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1324764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1296974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1481610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1500029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1378407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%664267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2285958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1154449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3231188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1154090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3424045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%664630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%801781
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4006361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%783026
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1013036
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048803
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101472
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064547
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783897
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747574
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789918
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740558
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017842
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%732085
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%779766
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789464
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783934
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063261
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018649
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789605
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864974
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971938
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064005
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%785085
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%629637
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326930
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2285958
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1154449
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4006361
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182926
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372080
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%801781
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1154090
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107978
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75815
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3424045
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3231188
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108192
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77490
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1048803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%864974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971938
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732085
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%783934
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740558
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%629637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789464
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%779766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785085
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%783897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017842
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2285958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4006361
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326930
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372080
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1154449
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3424045
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3231188
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1157195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%779766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1403908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1015994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1363474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1317399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%629637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1403407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1405586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1364814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%971938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%848194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1011342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1012174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%752761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1362833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1319517
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1324764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1270157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1414565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1154090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%326930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1154449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4006361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2285958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%783934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3424045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%801781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3231188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022318
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%779766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%864974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%629637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%789605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019363
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%326930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2285958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4006361
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1154449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3424045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3231188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188887
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783897
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048803
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%848194
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789605
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064547
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018649
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740558
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971938
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789956
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783934
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063261
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789918
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747574
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%732085
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1013036
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789464
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%785085
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1064005
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864974
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%779766
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%783026
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017842
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%629637
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326930
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2285958
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3424045
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372080
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108192
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1154449
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1154090
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110523
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134313
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110355
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182926
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3231188
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185522
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107978
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4006361
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918336
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75815
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77490
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%779766
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%752761
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%629637
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1257867
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1319517
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1403908
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848194
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1414565
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1405586
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1012174
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1324764
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326930
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%789956
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1297774
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1378407
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1314627
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1015994
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1363474
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1317399
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1296974
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1364814
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1011342
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1270157
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2285958
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1403407
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1377787
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1157195
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1362833
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3231188
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%664267
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018649
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%664630
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182926
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1154449
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%801781
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048803
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1154090
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971938
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86357
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017842
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918336
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4006361
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113932
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3424045
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307997
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75815
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283019
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%779766
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%629637
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430143
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51709
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282614
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311193
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63949
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171864
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172701
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63834
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308055
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77490
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77146
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282712
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309394
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64222
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307320
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%283019
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171319
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52026
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307494
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280899
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307802
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51933
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%307997
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77231
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172386
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170814
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77049
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77036
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64179
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170944
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326930
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21610
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55500
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182926
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372080
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56099
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185522
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3231188
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918336
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3424045
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24377
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75815
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1154449
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4006361
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%779766
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1270157
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1319517
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%789956
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1015994
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%629637
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848194
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326930
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1011342
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1414565
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1257867
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1363474
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1012174
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1405586
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%971938
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%752761
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1403407
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1296974
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1324764
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1362833
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1157195
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1403908
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1297774
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1317399
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1314627
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%664267
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1364814
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2285958
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1154090
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182926
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3231188
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%664630
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918336
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1154449
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1048803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%779766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740558
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%747574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1064547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%629637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%789605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2285958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1154090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1154449
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3424045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372080
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4006361
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%801781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%998435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1377787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%779766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1081027
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1364814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1865856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1158009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%998322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1041716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1414565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%629637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1013688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%997556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1500029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%996498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1159150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1297774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1363474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1014350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1324764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%993781
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1403908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1405586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014744
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1157084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1403407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1481610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1362833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1257867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1378407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1296974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%994690
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%326930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1314627
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2285958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%664630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1154449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1154090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3231188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3424045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%664267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801781
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4006361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063261
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%779766
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430143
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928582
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282712
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%629637
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51933
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77146
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63834
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307802
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283019
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307494
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637273
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326930
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77231
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51709
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280899
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%928040
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77490
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636533
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309394
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77049
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282614
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307320
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64222
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311193
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77232
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930273
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51845
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636733
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308055
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77036
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307997
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63949
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372080
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21610
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52026
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55500
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1154090
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1154449
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%801781
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175112
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174900
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182926
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56099
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134313
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24377
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4006361
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3424045
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75815
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185522
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30580
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27046
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61853
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3231188
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29548
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26834
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%779766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%629637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017251
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308055
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047302
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%637954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%307997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%928582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2285958
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372080
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1154090
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%182926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3231188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1154449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4006361
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%779766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%629637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1043159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308055
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%307997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%636733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2285958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%326930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%372080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1154090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1154449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4006361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3231188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30376
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%779766
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430143
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%629637
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019363
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636733
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%928582
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307320
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282614
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63834
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017251
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311193
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017319
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%637954
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047302
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015254
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307802
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930273
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63949
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64222
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636533
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043159
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283019
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308055
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307494
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282712
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016471
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637273
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309394
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%307997
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928040
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64179
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280899
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%326930
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2285958
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4006361
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1154449
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3231188
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185522
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3424045
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174900
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372080
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175112
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182926
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134313
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75815
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1015994
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1363474
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1362833
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971938
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1314627
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1403908
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%629637
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%779766
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1319517
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1324764
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%848194
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1011342
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1297774
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1403407
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1157195
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1012174
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1364814
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%752761
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1257867
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1270157
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1317399
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1296974
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1405586
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1414565
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789956
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326930
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%664267
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2285958
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%664630
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918336
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1154090
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3424045
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98584
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182926
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70723
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113932
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4006361
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1154449
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487513
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75815
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3231188
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86357
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928040
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928582
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63834
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930273
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2034082
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%779766
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2032112
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1216604
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1215196
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%728270
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%996498
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%998435
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1014350
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1375965
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%993781
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%998322
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1350686
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1013688
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2031822
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%769431
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1014744
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2033687
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1865856
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%994690
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2029673
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%728710
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%629637
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1210487
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%780300
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1349505
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1041716
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1159150
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2364250
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%997556
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1500029
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%770489
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1158009
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326930
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1157084
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2285958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1081027
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%664630
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1481610
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1034017
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182926
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3231188
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%801781
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1154449
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1154090
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94180
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%664267
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789956
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96948
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212895
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%629637
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%998322
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%997556
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1378407
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%789918
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%783026
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1013036
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1017842
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732085
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785085
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101472
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902296
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063261
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1018649
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064547
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747574
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%629637
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%779766
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%783897
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789464
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%789605
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%864974
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1048803
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1064005
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740558
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783934
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326930
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%182926
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108192
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2285958
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1154449
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372080
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3231188
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1154090
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107978
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185522
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%801781
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4006361
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918336
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3424045
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189812
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75815
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1270157
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1157195
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1319517
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1317399
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783897
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%779766
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747574
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%629637
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018649
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%848194
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017842
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048803
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789605
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783934
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732085
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971938
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%783026
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789956
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%785085
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789918
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740558
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402426
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789464
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326930
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3231188
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3424045
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2285958
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110523
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182926
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4006361
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110355
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372080
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1154449
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%801781
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918336
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308055
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98584
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280899
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043159
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019363
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022318
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064547
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864974
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789464
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017319
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902296
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%747574
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789605
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%629637
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%779766
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%789918
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101472
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1064005
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047302
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016471
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015254
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063261
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013036
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017251
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326930
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2285958
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4006361
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1154449
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1154090
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107978
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%182926
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372080
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108192
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75815
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918336
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3231188
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3424045
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180362
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171319
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177383
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747574
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%779766
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017842
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%971938
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1319517
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402426
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%789956
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848194
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783934
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785085
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013036
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789918
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%629637
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732085
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740558
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%783897
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789605
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783026
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048803
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789464
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1317399
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326930
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1018649
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2285958
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1270157
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1154090
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1154449
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3231188
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110355
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372080
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81343
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3424045
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110523
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4006361
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182926
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783934
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1317399
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017842
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789956
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747574
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018649
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048803
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783897
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789918
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1013036
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402426
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740558
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732085
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1270157
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785085
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%783026
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971938
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%848194
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%779766
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%629637
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789605
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789464
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1319517
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1154449
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2285958
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182926
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1154090
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326930
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3231188
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110355
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3424045
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98584
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75815
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372080
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110523
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4006361
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918336
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185522
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785085
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%783026
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747574
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022318
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064547
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740558
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1013036
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%783897
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902296
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%732085
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064005
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789605
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789464
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783934
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101472
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%779766
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864974
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%789918
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063261
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%629637
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%326930
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017319
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047302
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019363
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043159
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4006361
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2285958
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016471
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3231188
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017251
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015254
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1154449
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182926
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372080
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3424045
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108192
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107978
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1154090
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75815
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189399
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77231
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789605
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783026
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789464
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783934
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013036
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1319517
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848194
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%747574
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740558
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%789918
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789956
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732085
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785085
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%779766
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018649
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1317399
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402426
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1017842
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783897
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048803
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971938
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1270157
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%629637
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%326930
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2285958
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1154090
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182926
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110355
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1154449
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372080
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110523
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98584
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3424045
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3231188
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%801781
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918336
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1014350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1865856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%779766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1158009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1159150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%994690
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%998322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1378407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%728270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%769431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1377787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1257867
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1481610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%997556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1297774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%993781
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1041716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%998435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1013688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%629637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%780300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1314627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%996498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%728710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1157084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%770489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1014744
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1081027
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2364250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3424045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1154090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2285958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4006361
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%664267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1154449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%664630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118516
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%752761
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1362833
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1403908
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%779766
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%629637
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1270157
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1364814
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1011342
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1324764
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1319517
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1012174
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971938
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1018649
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1157195
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%848194
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1015994
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1363474
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1414565
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%789956
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1048803
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1317399
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1017842
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1403407
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1405586
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326930
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4006361
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789918
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2285958
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783897
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747574
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789464
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783026
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740558
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110355
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1154090
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789605
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3231188
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%182926
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1154449
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110523
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785085
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732085
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783934
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918336
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70723
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3424045
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86357
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113932
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%801781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%779766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%629637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77232
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178460
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177744
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326930
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64222
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170944
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1154449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3424045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487513
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4006361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3231188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%779766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1865856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%629637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1257867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1324764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1403908
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1159150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1403407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1314627
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1378407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1014350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1012174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%997556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1041716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1081027
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1364814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1414565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1014744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1015994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1297774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1157084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1481610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%996498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1013688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1011342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%998435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1500029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%998322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1377787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1363474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1405586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%326930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1158009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1362833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3231188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%664267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2285958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%664630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1154449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%801781
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3424045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4006361
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1403908
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1414565
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971938
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1270157
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848194
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740558
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783934
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017842
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015994
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402426
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789956
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%779766
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1405586
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1319517
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1157195
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1403407
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018649
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%629637
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1012174
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783897
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1011342
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%732085
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1317399
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785085
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%783026
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048803
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182926
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2285958
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326930
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789918
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1154449
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110355
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789605
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013036
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1154090
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110523
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789464
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747574
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4006361
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3424045
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3231188
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928582
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%801781
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%779766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1414565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%752761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%789956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%629637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1297774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1011342
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1364814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1314627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1377787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1363474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1403407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1405586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1257867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1378407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1362833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1403908
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1270157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1296974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1157195
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1324764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1319517
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1317399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1012174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%326930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3231188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2285958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%664630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1018649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1154090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1048803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1017842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1154449
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%664267
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4006361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3424045
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487513
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%779766
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064005
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902296
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043159
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016471
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930273
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022318
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064547
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%928582
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101472
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017251
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637954
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019363
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636533
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017319
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928040
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636733
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015254
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637273
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%629637
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047302
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063261
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864974
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326930
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2285958
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182926
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372080
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1154449
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185522
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175112
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174900
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1154090
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918336
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231188
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048803
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402426
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971938
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%779766
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1317399
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1015994
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018649
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1403407
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783897
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%629637
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1414565
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1270157
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1319517
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%785085
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1157195
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%732085
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1405586
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740558
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783934
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1012174
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1011342
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783026
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789956
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1403908
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%848194
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017842
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1324764
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326930
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110355
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1154449
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4006361
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2285958
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3424045
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182926
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%801781
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1154090
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110523
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3231188
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918336
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113932
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307320
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86357
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51709
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75815
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1500029
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1481610
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1158009
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1081027
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1159150
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1157084
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%779766
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1011342
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%629637
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1403407
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%752761
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1414565
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1363474
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1157195
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1012174
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1314627
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1378407
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1296974
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1362833
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1297774
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1257867
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1364814
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1405586
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1377787
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1403908
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1324764
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1015994
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%326930
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1154449
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1154090
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3231188
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2285958
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%789956
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%664630
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848194
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1317399
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4006361
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%664267
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1270157
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918336
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182926
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%801781
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1319517
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86357
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75815
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017251
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113932
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047302
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3424045
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019363
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928582
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1269647%779766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul949545%629637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst719554%1048803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3667654%864974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves644094%971938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask643954%1064547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star643434%1064005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter642114%783897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow642074%785085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword641874%783934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab641724%740558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves641254%732085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield641074%1018649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves640044%747574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants639394%1017842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection639274%789605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots639144%783026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants638954%789464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow637974%1013036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves637164%789918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield636844%1063261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration636404%1101472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life284512%326930
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5200491%2285958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188981%182926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125741%1154090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125291%372080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123911%108192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122291%1154449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121531%107978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4006361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79840%3424045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766360%801781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364280%918336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62430%3231188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51310%134313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45090%185522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27360%98584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17150%81343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19452
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1482676%779766
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1113334%629637
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780353%1865856
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707963%1216604
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679493%769431
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678253%998435
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677993%998322
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677973%728270
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677873%1375965
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676883%994690
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676713%2032112
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676663%1349505
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676643%1215196
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676643%2034082
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676503%728710
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675963%770489
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675843%997556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675823%1041716
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675583%1014350
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675373%996498
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674443%993781
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674393%2029673
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673773%1210487
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673703%1013688
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673523%780300
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673363%2033687
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow672163%2031822
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671823%1350686
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670453%1014744
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383932%2364250
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336651%326930
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271361%1159150
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271341%1158009
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270291%1500029
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270281%1157084
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270091%1081027
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266911%1481610
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233541%2285958
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221171%182926
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192931%1034017
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144731%1154449
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143991%664630
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143231%1154090
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141271%664267
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392550%918336
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778430%801781
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69930%3424045
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65750%4006361
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62660%134313
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48740%212895
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44820%3231188
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94180
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38860%118516
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34610%96948
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10700%77628
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732085
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1048803
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747574
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785085
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971938
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783934
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%789956
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789605
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740558
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064547
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064005
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%848194
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783897
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018649
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789918
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783026
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063261
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017842
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789464
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013036
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487513
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81343
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70723
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98584
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless941586%779766
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul697124%629637
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4491293%402426
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow476563%1270157
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants453203%1017842
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots452743%1319517
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow452473%785085
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow452233%1013036
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves451383%848194
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection450963%789605
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield450743%1018649
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves450643%971938
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab450443%740558
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter450213%783897
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves450003%732085
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots449883%783026
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword449313%783934
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants449033%789464
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots449023%789956
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor447823%1317399
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst447573%1048803
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves447373%747574
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves447063%789918
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life210701%326930
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye183421%1154090
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key181501%1154449
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5148471%2285958
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation140581%182926
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191131%372080
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690271%110355
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690231%110523
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90231%3231188
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3424045
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749760%801781
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348850%918336
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37020%134313
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33490%185522
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21400%81343
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20430%98584
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4006361
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17760%70723
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5160%487513
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172701
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52026
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77231
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178460
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64222
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77049
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77232
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282712
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51845
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177415
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172697
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171319
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63949
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170814
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177744
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283019
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65691
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280899
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178354
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282614
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77490
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311193
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177379
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177978
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170944
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309394
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67481
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64179
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51709
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77146
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51933
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172386
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77036
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63834
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177383
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171864
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188721
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188607
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189399
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188148
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188326
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189958
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24377
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19452
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75815
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%779766
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%629637
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%752761
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1414565
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971938
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789956
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1012174
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1405586
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1363474
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018649
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848194
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1270157
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1324764
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1364814
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048803
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1362833
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1157195
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1317399
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1319517
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1403407
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1403908
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1011342
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1015994
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017842
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326930
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2285958
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182926
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110355
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110523
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1154090
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1154449
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789918
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732085
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783026
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747574
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783897
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789464
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789605
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785085
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740558
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783934
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4006361
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3424045
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3231188
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%801781
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918336
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134313
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86357
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113932
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98584
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70723
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless408045%779766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304504%629637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210683%1865856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151862%1041716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144292%998435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143972%1364814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143782%1081027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143302%1159150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143292%1414565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143122%1481610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143042%1157084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143032%1377787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142632%1362833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142622%997556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142332%1297774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142222%1014744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142212%1403908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142122%1158009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141952%1405586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141942%1012174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141842%996498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141822%1324764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141702%1015994
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141682%1314627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141642%1011342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141552%1500029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141482%1014350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141422%1013688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141202%998322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140792%1403407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140712%1257867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140632%1363474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140492%1296974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140332%1378407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89541%326930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563851%2285958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60921%182926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3231188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739820%664630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739410%664267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39390%1154449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38750%1154090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326130%918336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721370%801781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16870%134313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3424045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9990%94180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4006361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6950%113932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98584
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2830%77628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487513
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789918
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789464
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%629637
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785085
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064005
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402426
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789605
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1317399
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013036
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783026
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1865856
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1041716
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1403407
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1013688
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1363474
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1364814
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1500029
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1414565
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1158009
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1014350
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1014744
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1378407
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1159150
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1081027
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1377787
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1314627
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1362833
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1405586
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1403908
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1157084
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1324764
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%779766
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%629637
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2285958
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%664267
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%664630
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1154090
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1154449
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918336
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326930
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4006361
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%801781
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3231188
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1015994
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%997556
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182926
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%998322
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1481610
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1012174
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1297774
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1257867
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%998435
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1296974
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%996498
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1011342
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3424045
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134313
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94180
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86357
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113932
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70723
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98584
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77628
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487513
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016471
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637954
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636533
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019363
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015254
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902296
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017251
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063261
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064547
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930273
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017319
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928582
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064005
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022318
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928040
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636733
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81343
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043159
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101472
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047302
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048803
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017842
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064005
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013036
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785085
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018649
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064547
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789605
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063261
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789918
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783897
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789464
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783026
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783934
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971938
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864974
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%779766
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%629637
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2285958
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107978
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1154449
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372080
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1154090
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108192
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3231188
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3424045
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740558
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4006361
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326930
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101472
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747574
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%801781
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732085
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918336
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182926
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185522
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134313
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81343
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98584
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487513
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188721
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171864
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65691
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188148
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171319
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177379
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178354
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170814
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177978
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188326
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188607
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63949
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77049
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51933
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77490
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52026
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178460
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77036
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189399
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64222
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172697
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51709
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177744
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172701
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172386
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177415
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64179
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77146
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1403407
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1414565
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1403908
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1317399
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1405586
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971938
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017842
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1363474
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018649
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848194
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1157195
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1319517
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1324764
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048803
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1364814
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1362833
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%752761
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%779766
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%629637
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2285958
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785085
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789918
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783026
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789605
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783934
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783897
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789464
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110523
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1154090
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110355
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1154449
32Beam KnighImp2830%3424045
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4006361
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326930
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3231188
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1012174
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1015994
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1011342
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%801781
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789956
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1270157
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918336
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182926
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86357
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134313
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98584
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113932
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70723
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747574
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732085
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740558
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487513
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2029673
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%769431
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2034082
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1375965
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1766688
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1215196
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1350686
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1216604
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1349505
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2484803
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%728270
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1210487
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2031822
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%770489
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1865856
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2364250
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%779766
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3231188
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4006361
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%629637
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%728710
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2285958
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1034017
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2032112
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1154449
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%664267
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1154090
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1765331
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2033687
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326930
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%664630
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1798928
32BerserkerRena +3100%918336
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94180
32BerserkerApple90%75815
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212895
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118516
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%801781
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%182926
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96948
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134313
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77628
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017842
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1319517
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048803
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064547
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789605
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789918
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064005
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018649
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783026
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971938
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783897
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783934
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013036
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063261
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848194
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789464
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785085
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017842
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864974
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%779766
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%629637
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2285958
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110355
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1154090
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108192
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110523
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107978
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1154449
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372080
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789956
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747574
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732085
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3231188
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326930
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740558
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918336
32Bloody wolImp1630%3424045
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81343
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%801781
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182926
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4006361
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185522
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98584
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134313
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487513
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170814
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51933
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188326
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188887
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177744
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178460
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189812
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64179
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177978
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177379
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188607
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189958
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171864
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180362
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177383
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63834
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188721
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63949
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171319
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77231
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24377
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170944
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172701
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190083
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77146
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190544
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178354
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77049
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64222
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172697
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65691
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192190
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77490
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52026
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51709
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177415
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4584163
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3124294
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3231188
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10982788
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%779766
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8784380
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13911084
32Dark ElfImp10%3424045
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8788109
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048803
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018649
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785085
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063261
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902296
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783934
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789918
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783026
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064005
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017842
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783897
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064547
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789605
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789464
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013036
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864974
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%779766
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%629637
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2285958
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4006361
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108192
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107978
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1154090
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1154449
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372080
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101472
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740558
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732085
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3231188
32Death AngeImp2960%3424045
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747574
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326930
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%801781
32Death AngeRena +31920%918336
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182926
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98584
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185522
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134313
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81343
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487513
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177383
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189812
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77146
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188148
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170814
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51709
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188607
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24377
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177978
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172701
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172697
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77049
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190083
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172386
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189399
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77490
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77232
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171864
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188887
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77231
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177744
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170944
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178354
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178460
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65691
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77036
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189958
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51933
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190544
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188326
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177379
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177415
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52026
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171319
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1362833
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1363474
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1314627
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1317399
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1364814
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1403407
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1405586
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1324764
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848194
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1414565
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1403908
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1157195
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1319517
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971938
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%752761
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%779766
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%629637
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2285958
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%664630
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1154090
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%664267
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1154449
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1257867
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1015994
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326930
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1012174
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1296974
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1297774
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98584
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1270157
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1011342
32DrakanImp1970%3424045
32DrakanRena +31870%918336
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3231188
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4006361
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789956
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%801781
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182926
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86357
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134313
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70723
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113932
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487513
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309394
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636533
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928040
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307320
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017319
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64222
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307997
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928582
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308055
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017251
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637954
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307494
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930273
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280899
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636733
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307802
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311193
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016471
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282614
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63834
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019363
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015254
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282712
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64179
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8788109
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8784380
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5701086
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5461768
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5698784
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5354794
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3773761
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5355241
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5358676
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3124294
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3231188
32DreadfearImp642%3424045
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4006361
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2364250
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%779766
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%629637
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2285958
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1034017
32DreadfearRena +3120%918336
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134313
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182926
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326930
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%801781
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487513
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77628
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1500029
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113932
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%728270
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1766688
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1210487
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2034082
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%780300
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1350686
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%770489
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2031822
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%728270
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2029673
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%769431
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1216604
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1865856
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1215196
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1349505
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1375965
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2364250
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%779766
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%629637
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1014350
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1014744
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1013688
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3231188
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1041716
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2285958
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4006361
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%664267
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1154090
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1034017
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%993781
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%664630
32GigantisDevils Key200%1154449
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1798928
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326930
32GigantisRena +3140%918336
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%728710
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1765331
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94180
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%801781
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2032112
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2033687
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118516
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134313
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212895
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182926
32GigantisApple50%75815
32GigantisImp40%3424045
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%994690
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96948
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%998322
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%998435
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1319517
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77628
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789464
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%996498
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%997556
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487513
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017842
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971938
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789605
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848194
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783897
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13911084
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10982788
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4584163
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14517
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8066
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10698
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3124294
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4006361
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3231188
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2364250
32Illusion oImp991%3424045
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5358676
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%779766
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3158084
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5355241
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3773761
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5461768
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5701086
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5698784
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%629637
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2484803
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5354794
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2285958
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1034017
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487513
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182926
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9519
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%801781
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326930
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134313
32Illusion oRena +3140%918336
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212895
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1154090
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%664630
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1154449
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1766688
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1765331
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1798928
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77628
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1317399
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1157195
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1319517
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785085
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402426
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%789464
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048803
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789605
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789918
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783934
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783897
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017842
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971938
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018649
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848194
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783026
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%779766
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%629637
32Iron WheelImp44491%3424045
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2285958
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4006361
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3231188
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1270157
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1154449
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1154090
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110523
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372080
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110355
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326930
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%801781
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732085
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747574
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740558
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918336
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789956
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182926
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134313
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70723
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98584
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86357
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487513
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77146
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170944
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65691
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308055
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307802
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282614
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280899
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309394
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172701
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171864
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172697
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51709
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283019
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63949
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64179
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77490
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77036
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311193
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172386
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77049
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637273
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171319
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63834
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307997
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51933
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307494
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77232
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64222
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52026
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307320
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77231
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282712
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170814
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185522
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24377
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783897
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1319517
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018649
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1317399
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789464
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789918
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048803
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785085
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013036
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017842
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%783026
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971938
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402426
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783934
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789605
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848194
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%779766
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1154449
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%629637
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1154090
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2285958
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372080
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110355
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110523
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3231188
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326930
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1270157
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732085
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918336
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747574
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789956
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%801781
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740558
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4006361
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182926
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185522
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70723
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134313
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98584
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81343
32Lizard WarImp4320%3424045
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487513
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282712
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172701
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177744
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77232
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172386
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283019
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51709
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171864
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177379
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77146
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52026
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77036
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177383
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172697
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170814
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177415
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63834
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280899
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309394
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77490
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177978
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64222
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178354
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65691
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77231
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51845
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64179
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77049
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282614
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170944
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189399
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51933
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311193
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189958
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63949
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171319
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178460
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188148
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188721
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24377
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188607
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19452
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188326
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789464
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971938
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048803
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789605
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785085
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018649
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783934
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789918
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783897
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783026
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1317399
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1319517
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017842
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848194
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013036
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402426
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%779766
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%629637
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1154449
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1154090
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2285958
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372080
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110355
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110523
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3231188
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1270157
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740558
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732085
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789956
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747574
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326930
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4006361
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918336
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%801781
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70723
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182926
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185522
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134313
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98584
32Mega CrustImp1000%3424045
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81343
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487513
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280899
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52026
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311193
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178460
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77036
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170944
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170814
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172701
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77231
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171319
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64179
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51845
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177415
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51933
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63949
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77146
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65691
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177978
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77049
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282614
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51709
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189399
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283019
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177383
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309394
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171864
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64222
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63834
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282712
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177379
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172697
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188148
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178354
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77490
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5461768
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5701086
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5354794
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5355241
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5358676
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5698784
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3773761
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3158084
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3124294
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%779766
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%629637
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2364250
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1034017
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487513
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2285958
32PersonaRena +3151%918336
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326930
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182926
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3231188
32PersonaImp50%3424045
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%801781
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134313
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1081027
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%752761
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1414565
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1363474
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1157195
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048803
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1403407
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018649
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1403908
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1362833
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1405586
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848194
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971938
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1319517
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017842
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1364814
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1324764
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1317399
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%779766
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%629637
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2285958
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1154449
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110523
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1154090
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783897
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110355
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789605
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789464
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789918
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785085
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783934
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783026
32Poison GolImp19100%3424045
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3231188
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4006361
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326930
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%801781
32Poison GolRena +313760%918336
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1015994
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1270157
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1012174
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789956
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1011342
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182926
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86357
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134313
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113932
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98584
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70723
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732085
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747574
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740558
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487513
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1865856
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1041716
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1014350
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1014744
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1378407
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1377787
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1364814
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1324764
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1414565
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1314627
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1405586
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1158009
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1403407
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1403908
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1159150
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1500029
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1157084
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1081027
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1362833
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1363474
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1013688
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%779766
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%629637
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2285958
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1154090
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1154449
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%664267
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%664630
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918336
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326930
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4006361
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%801781
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3231188
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182926
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%997556
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1012174
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%996498
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1296974
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1297774
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1015994
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%998322
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%998435
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1481610
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1011342
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1257867
32Queen BeeImp7760%3424045
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134313
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86357
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94180
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113932
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70723
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98584
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77628
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487513
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063261
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637954
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019363
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017319
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930273
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636733
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015254
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017251
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064005
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016471
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064547
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022318
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902296
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636533
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928582
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047302
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928040
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81343
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101472
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043159
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1414565
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1157195
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1317399
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785085
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048803
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018649
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017842
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971938
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1403908
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1405586
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1319517
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1403407
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783026
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783897
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783934
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848194
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402426
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%779766
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%629637
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2285958
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110523
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1154449
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1154090
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110355
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013036
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789918
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789464
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789605
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3231188
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4006361
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1015994
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326930
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1012174
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1011342
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732085
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1270157
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%801781
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789956
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740558
32Queen RainRena +313310%918336
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182926
32Queen RainImp10470%3424045
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134313
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86357
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70723
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98584
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747574
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487513
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77036
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307802
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280899
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308055
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52026
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636733
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282614
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67481
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307997
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63949
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63834
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283019
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282712
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77231
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928040
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77232
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928582
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64222
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51845
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307494
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51709
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311193
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77049
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636533
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51933
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637273
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309394
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77490
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307320
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930273
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64179
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65691
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637954
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77146
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24377
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1403407
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783026
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1405586
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789956
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402426
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1414565
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783934
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1317399
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971938
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5701086
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3773761
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5698784
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5461768
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5355241
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5358676
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5354794
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3124294
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4006361
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2364250
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3231188
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3424045
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2285958
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1034017
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2484803
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1798928
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101181%3158084
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%664267
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%664630
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1154090
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1154449
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918336
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487513
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%801781
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%779766
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%629637
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326930
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134313
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77628
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182926
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1158009
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1500029
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%994690
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1014350
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1159150
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1363474
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1297774
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1296974
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1013688
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1377787
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%998322
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1081027
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1378407
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1364814
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%998435
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1041716
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1362833
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%996498
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1481610
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1257867
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1324764
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%993781
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1314627
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1014744
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%780300
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%997556
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1157084
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70723
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94180
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86357
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113932
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5698784
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5355241
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5358676
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5701086
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5461768
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5354794
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3158084
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3773761
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3124294
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3424045
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4006361
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2364250
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3231188
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2285958
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1034017
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918336
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487513
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%801781
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%629637
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%779766
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326930
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182926
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134313
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77628
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1014744
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1377787
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%728270
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1500029
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%998435
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1314627
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1481610
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1013688
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%996498
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1159150
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%780300
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1081027
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%728710
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%998322
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%769431
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1158009
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%770489
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1041716
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1296974
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1257867
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%997556
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1014350
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1378407
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%994690
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1297774
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1157084
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%993781
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86357
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113932
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94180
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96948
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118516
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3773761
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5461768
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5358676
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5698784
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2484803
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5355241
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5701086
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5354794
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3158084
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3124294
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3231188
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2364250
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1765331
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1798928
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1766688
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2285958
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4006361
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212895
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1034017
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3424045
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%664630
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%664267
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1154090
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1154449
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918336
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%801781
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326930
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%629637
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%779766
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134313
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77628
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487513
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182926
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1364814
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1041716
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%997556
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1257867
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1014350
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1324764
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015994
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1500029
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1481610
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%996498
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1403407
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1405586
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1081027
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1378407
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1011342
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1157084
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1296974
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%998435
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1414565
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1314627
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1158009
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1363474
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1014744
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1159150
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%998322
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1362833
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1403908
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1012174
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1013688
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1377787
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1297774
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94180
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86357
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113932
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5698784
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5461768
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5701086
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8784380
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8788109
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5358676
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5354794
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3773761
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5355241
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3124294
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4006361
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3231188
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2364250
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2285958
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3424045
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1034017
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487513
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918336
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%801781
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%629637
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%779766
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326930
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182926
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134313
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77628
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%998322
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1481610
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%993781
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1014350
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1350686
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1349505
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%994690
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1014744
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%780300
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1500029
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1041716
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1081027
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%728270
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1159150
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1377787
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%728710
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%770489
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1013688
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%998435
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1378407
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%996498
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1375965
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%997556
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1158009
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1157084
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%769431
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1364814
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1296974
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1363474
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1362833
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1257867
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1297774
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1314627
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86357
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118516
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%752761
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1414565
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1403908
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017842
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1270157
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1324764
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1363474
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1405586
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1015994
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848194
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1012174
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1317399
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1048803
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233894%1364814
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1157195
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1403407
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1362833
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1011342
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018649
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971938
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789956
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1319517
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2285958
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110523
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1154449
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110355
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1154090
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783934
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785085
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740558
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747574
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732085
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783026
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789918
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789605
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789464
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783897
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3424045
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4006361
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%801781
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918336
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3231188
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86357
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98584
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113932
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70723
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%629637
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%779766
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326930
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134313
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182926
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487513
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1270157
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%783897
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1317399
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018649
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789956
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789464
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783026
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747574
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848194
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017842
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013036
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1319517
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732085
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%971938
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048803
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785085
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783934
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740558
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789605
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789918
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402426
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1154449
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1154090
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2285958
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110355
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372080
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110523
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3231188
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%801781
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918336
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185522
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70723
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4006361
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98584
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3424045
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81343
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%629637
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%779766
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326930
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134313
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182926
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487513
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170814
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77490
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177383
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51933
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283019
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282614
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77232
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282712
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309394
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311193
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171319
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64179
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52026
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177744
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172697
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64222
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172701
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178460
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65691
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77231
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67481
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63834
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177379
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51709
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172386
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280899
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63949
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170944
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177978
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177415
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77036
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178354
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51845
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77049
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171864
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77146
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188721
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188607
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188148
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189399
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19452
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188326
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189958
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24377
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740558
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022318
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902296
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785085
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064547
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789605
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783897
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064005
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013036
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063261
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732085
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101472
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789918
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783934
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747574
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783026
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789464
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864974
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2285958
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047302
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019363
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015254
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016471
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017251
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043159
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017319
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372080
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1154449
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107978
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1154090
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108192
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3424045
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918336
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%801781
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4006361
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185522
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3231188
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81343
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487513
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%629637
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%779766
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326930
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134313
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182926
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190544
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172701
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192190
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189399
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178354
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177379
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188148
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188607
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170944
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190083
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77146
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172386
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177744
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188721
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77490
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205707
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65691
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205334
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177415
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178460
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189812
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77231
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188326
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177383
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77049
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172697
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171864
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188887
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189958
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77036
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19452
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77232
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048803
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740558
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064005
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783934
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063261
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013036
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101472
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789918
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789605
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789464
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783026
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902296
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783897
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732085
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747574
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785085
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064547
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018649
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017842
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864974
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2285958
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108192
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372080
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1154090
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1154449
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107978
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3424045
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3231188
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4006361
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%801781
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918336
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185522
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98584
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81343
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%629637
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%779766
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326930
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134313
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487513
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182926
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177383
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189812
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188148
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77036
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77049
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188326
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177978
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51709
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177379
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170944
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190083
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52026
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177744
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172701
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177415
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188607
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77490
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178354
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188887
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65691
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171864
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188721
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51845
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172386
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77231
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77232
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189399
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77146
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178460
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171319
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172697
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170814
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189958
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1481610
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%996498
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1865856
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1158009
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%993781
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1081027
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1041716
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1500029
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1377787
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1159150
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1349505
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%769431
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1157084
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1364814
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%728710
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1375965
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1013688
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1014744
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%728270
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%998435
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%770489
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1014350
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%780300
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1350686
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%994690
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1378407
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%998322
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1363474
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918336
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1257867
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2285958
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%801781
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1154449
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3231188
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326930
AidaHell MaineImp10%3424045
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1362833
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%997556
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296974
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4006361
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%664630
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1154090
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2364250
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1297774
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1314627
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%664267
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1865856
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1041716
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1013688
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1157084
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1324764
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%998322
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%993781
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1297774
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%998435
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1364814
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1363474
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1014350
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1081027
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1481610
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%996498
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1362833
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%997556
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1158009
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1257867
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%780300
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1500029
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1377787
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%994690
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1159150
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1014744
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1314627
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1296974
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1378407
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2285958
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%664267
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1154449
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1154090
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%664630
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3424045
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918336
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4006361
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%801781
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3231188
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70723
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96948
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94180
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113932
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%629637
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%779766
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326930
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77628
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134313
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86357
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182926
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487513
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013036
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017319
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015254
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063261
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016471
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902296
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928582
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637954
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043159
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930273
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928040
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019363
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101472
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017251
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636733
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637273
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064005
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022318
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636533
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047302
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064547
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27046
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24085
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6448
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10979
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26834
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6027
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16025022%13911084
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15967122%8784380
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15965022%10982788
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15961322%8788109
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215093%3124294
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3424045
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107422%2364250
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565241%2285958
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052781%1034017
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49961%487513
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327250%918336
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721880%801781
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12660%3231188
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6950%629637
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6540%326930
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6500%779766
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5420%182926
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134313
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3240%77628
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1766688
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2033687
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2034082
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2029673
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%728710
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%728270
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1215196
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2031822
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1216604
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2484803
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3158084
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1350686
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1375965
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1210487
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1798928
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1765331
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1349505
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2032112
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4006361
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212895
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1865856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%780300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1314627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1378407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1158009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1481610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1159150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%993781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1157084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1014350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1377787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1297774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1296974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%996498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%769431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1500029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1041716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%770489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%997556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%998322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1014744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1081027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%728710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%728270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1013688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%994690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%998435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2364250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2285958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%664630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1154449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%664267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1154090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3424045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4006361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%801781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3231188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%779766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%629637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10982788
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13911084
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4006361
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2364250
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3124294
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2285958
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3424045
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134313
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1034017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1865856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%769431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1314627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1500029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1481610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%997556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%998322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1014350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1297774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%993781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%728270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1159150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1158009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1157084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1013688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%994690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1378407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1081027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1041716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%770489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%996498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%780300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1014744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1296974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%728710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1377787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%998435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2364250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2285958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%664630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1154449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%664267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1154090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3424045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%801781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3231188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4006361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%629637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%779766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5355241
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1210487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1865856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%994690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1378407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1314627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1041716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%769431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%998322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1481610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%770489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1081027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1500029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1377787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1159150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1297774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1014350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1014744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1013688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1158009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%997556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1157084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%728270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%993781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1296974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%728710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%996498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%998435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%780300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2364250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2285958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%664630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1154449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1154090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%664267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3231188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3424045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%801781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4006361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%779766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%629637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280899
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928040
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283019
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636733
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39292841%10982788
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39188141%13911084
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3424045
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290433%3124294
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3231188
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4006361
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142902%2364250
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588321%2285958
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072141%1034017
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336650%918336
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729400%801781
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487513
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%326930
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8920%779766
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8720%629637
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6840%182926
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134313
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77628
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1375965
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2029673
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3773761
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2033687
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1216604
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1798928
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1350686
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1765331
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2031822
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1349505
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215196
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2034082
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2484803
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1210487
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3158084
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2032112
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1766688
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96948
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212895
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118516
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8784380
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10982788
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13911084
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8788109
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3124294
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2364250
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2285958
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1034017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5461768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5701086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3773761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5355241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3158084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5358676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5698784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5354794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3124294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1798928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1765331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1766688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2484803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2364250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2285958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3231188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1034017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4006361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%664630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1154090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%664267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1154449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3424045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%801781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%779766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%629637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1500029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1363474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1257867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1159150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1041716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1081027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%997556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1314627
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1405586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1013688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1324764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1378407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1364814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1296974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1158009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1014350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1297774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%996498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%998322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1377787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1414565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1403908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1014744
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%994690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1362833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1403407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1157084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%998435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1481610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%993781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%780300
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%769431
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%994690
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1865856
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1310%993781
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%770489
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1363474
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1377787
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1364814
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1378407
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1296974
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1014350
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1159150
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1500029
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1297774
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1081027
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%997556
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1014744
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%998322
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%998435
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1157084
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1013688
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1481610
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1041716
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1158009
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%996498
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1314627
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1257867
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1362833
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2285958
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3231188
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%664630
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1154090
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3424045
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4006361
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%664267
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1154449
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918336
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113932
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%801781
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86357
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%96948
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33102
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94180
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32912
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32781
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32856
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33000
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%629637
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%779766
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33128
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33287
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33104
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32975
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32954
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32899
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33041
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33201
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32993
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33040
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33052
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33121
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32887
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32761
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33166
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326930
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015254
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33223
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33112
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047302
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019363
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32808
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32897
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32988
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77628
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310152%1766688
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305462%2033687
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303242%3158084
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301742%5358676
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301222%5354794
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300892%2484803
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300222%1765331
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300072%5355241
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299872%3773761
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299512%1210487
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299062%1798928
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297472%1216604
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294172%2034082
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291842%2031822
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291612%2032112
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288462%2029673
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287972%1424656
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543881%1865856
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764491%2364250
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469660%2285958
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432290%3231188
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380820%1034017
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4006361
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297780%664630
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297240%1154449
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297180%1154090
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296290%664267
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3424045
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189120%918336
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155750%801781
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136650%212895
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116820%118516
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101170%96948
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487513
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39740%779766
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38630%629637
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33052
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33166
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33112
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32897
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32975
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32912
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37500%33000
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32954
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37340%32808
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33128
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37210%32988
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32887
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33223
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33041
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33201
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33287
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%32993
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33104
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36840%33040
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36670%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32761
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36620%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32856
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36570%33102
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32781
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36460%33121
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32899
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%326930
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77628
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134313
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%182926
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1324764
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1405586
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1011342
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848194
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1270157
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1364814
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789956
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1403407
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1403908
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1317399
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1257867
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1296974
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1157195
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1319517
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1414565
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1015994
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1012174
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1297774
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1363474
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1314627
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971938
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1362833
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98584
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86357
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70723
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113932
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3112142%5461768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3099962%5358676
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3098502%3158084
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3098162%1424656
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3097512%5698784
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3096502%5701086
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3094982%5355241
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3094802%5354794
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3091562%3773761
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3089172%2484803
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71284871%3124294
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1632490%2364250
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520590%3231188
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392660%4006361
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388240%1766688
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386040%1765331
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385630%2285958
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383240%1798928
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316720%1034017
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272310%212895
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247830%664630
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247720%664267
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247210%1154449
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247180%1154090
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3424045
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157550%918336
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129500%801781
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63140%326930
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33660%629637
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32510%779766
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31780%32808
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31690%33201
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31640%33000
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31590%33128
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31550%32897
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31440%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31360%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31350%32887
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31200%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33166
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31150%32899
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31140%32993
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31140%33104
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31040%33121
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31010%32988
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30980%32912
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30940%33052
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30860%32954
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30790%33041
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30790%33112
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30770%33102
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30760%32975
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30540%32761
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30500%32781
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30440%33223
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30430%33287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33040
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29780%32856
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77628
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16870%134313
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487513
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9380%182926
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1013688
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1362833
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1363474
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%998322
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1257867
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1378407
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1158009
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1297774
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1159150
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1405586
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1500029
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1364814
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1157084
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1314627
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1012174
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1403407
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1403908
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1377787
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1011342
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%996498
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1014350
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1015994
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%998435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1081027
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1296974
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1041716
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1014744
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1324764
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1481610
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1414565
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%997556
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94180
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70723
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86357
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113932
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6561253%5358676
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6554933%5701086
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6553823%5461768
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6547643%5355241
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6546983%5354794
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6538203%5698784
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6537563%1424656
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71710991%3124294
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1636961%3773761
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1632071%3158084
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3424045
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1841200%2364250
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4006361
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511740%2285958
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422450%1034017
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407590%3231188
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276870%487513
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209460%918336
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173400%801781
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55080%326930
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53950%779766
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53830%629637
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42660%33104
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42380%33121
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42210%32856
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42080%33201
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41930%33041
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41900%33166
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41860%33287
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41850%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41770%33223
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41610%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41570%32761
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41500%32781
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41450%32988
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41440%33102
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41410%33040
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41400%182926
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41380%33128
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41340%33112
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41290%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41250%33052
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41190%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41130%32975
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41080%32993
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41050%32899
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41030%32912
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40920%32897
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40830%32808
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40690%32887
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40400%32954
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40280%33000
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29160%134313
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24990%77628
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1481610
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%994690
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%997556
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%770489
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%728710
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1378407
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1257867
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1081027
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1158009
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%769431
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1377787
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1297774
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1296974
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%998435
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1157084
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1159150
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%996498
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1014744
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1013688
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%780300
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1500029
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%993781
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%728270
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%998322
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1041716
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1014350
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1314627
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86357
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96948
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94180
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113932
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22996046%13911084
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15317564%8788109
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15315344%10982788
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15305264%8784380
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4496671%4006361
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3424045
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370071%3231188
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72693551%3124294
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11323390%2364250
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809480%2285958
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662500%1034017
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332590%918336
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268270%801781
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487513
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84940%326930
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84360%629637
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84210%779766
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66400%33223
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66110%33112
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65990%33151
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65880%33201
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65860%33102
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33104
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65710%33121
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65640%33041
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65500%33242
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65430%33035
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65340%33287
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65270%32975
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65260%32808
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65130%33166
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65110%32887
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65090%32781
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65030%33052
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65020%33000
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64960%32761
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64950%32899
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64950%32897
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64900%32954
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64800%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64740%33128
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64630%32856
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64600%33040
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64390%32993
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%182926
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64170%32912
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64070%32988
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44770%134313
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40490%77628
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1798928
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1766688
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2029673
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%770489
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%769431
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2031822
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1765331
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%728270
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2033687
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%780300
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1349505
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1375965
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1216604
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2032112
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1350686
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1210487
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1215196
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2034082
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%728710
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1041716
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1014744
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%996498
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%997556
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1013688
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1014350
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%998435
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%993781
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%998322
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%994690
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96948
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212895
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118516
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94180
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106214813%5701086
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106206813%5698784
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106079513%8788109
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106003613%8784380
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306946%5461768
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4006361
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718302%3124294
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3424045
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040651%3231188
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2364250
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2285958
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1034017
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487513
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918336
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%801781
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326930
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%629637
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%779766
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33166
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32856
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32954
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32912
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32887
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33223
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33121
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33040
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33052
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32899
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33104
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33000
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33128
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33287
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32761
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32993
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33112
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33201
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33102
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32988
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32975
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32781
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182926
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33041
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32897
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32808
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134313
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77628
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1375965
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1350686
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2034082
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1215196
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2033687
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2031822
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1349505
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2029673
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2032112
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%770489
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%998435
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1041716
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%728710
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%994690
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%997556
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1157084
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1159150
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%780300
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%769431
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1013688
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%998322
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%996498
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1014350
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%728270
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1014744
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1081027
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%993781
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1158009
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1297774
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1377787
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1481610
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1500029
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1314627
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1296974
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1378407
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113932
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212895
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118516
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94180
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321814%5358676
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318824%3773761
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316754%1766688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311604%1765331
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310024%1424656
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309704%5461768
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309294%2484803
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308914%1798928
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307084%5355241
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305304%3158084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303784%5354794
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543681%2364250
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387741%1216604
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387351%2033687
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386611%2031822
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384781%2034082
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383771%2029673
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383501%2032112
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382151%1210487
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331261%2285958
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273000%1034017
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267840%3231188
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4006361
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230570%3424045
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216010%664267
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%664630
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213950%1154449
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212340%1154090
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118516
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918336
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%801781
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212895
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326930
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%629637
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33287
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33040
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33166
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33102
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33223
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32988
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%779766
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33128
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32954
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32993
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33041
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32897
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32781
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32899
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32975
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32912
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33121
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32808
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32856
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33104
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33052
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33201
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33000
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32887
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33112
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487513
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77628
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134313
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182926
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1865856
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%997556
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%780300
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%998322
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1375965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1081027
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1014744
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%769431
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1481610
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1500029
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%998435
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1013688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1014350
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%728710
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1159150
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%994690
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%993781
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1158009
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1157084
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1041716
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1377787
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1378407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%770489
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%728270
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1350686
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%996498
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1349505
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1296974
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1297774
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1362833
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1364814
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1363474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1314627
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1257867
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86357
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%113932
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94180
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279533515%13911084
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279533515%10982788
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279412715%4584163
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7002634%8784380
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6978254%8788109
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3636922%4006361
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73535922%3124294
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2966182%3231188
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2155171%3424045
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11737541%2364250
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51064531%2285958
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0872820%1034017
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850620%487513
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433170%918336
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357680%801781
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112830%629637
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112280%779766
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110990%326930
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87690%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87610%33287
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87390%32993
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87180%33201
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87030%33112
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86990%33000
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86850%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86740%33102
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86720%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86590%33128
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86550%32988
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86520%33041
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86500%33040
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86420%32975
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86240%32899
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86230%33121
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85940%33052
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85900%33104
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85870%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85840%32897
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85760%33223
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85680%32781
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85530%32856
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85450%32761
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85420%32954
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85330%32887
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85330%32912
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85250%32808
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84130%33166
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83200%182926
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56660%134313
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52000%77628
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3773761
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1424656
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12690%5355241
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5354794
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5358676
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2029673
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3158084
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1215196
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2034082
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1765331
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2033687
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2484803
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1766688
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2031822
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1210487
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1798928
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1216604
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2032112
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118516
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212895
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7434146%1375965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7283616%2032112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7276846%2034082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7275446%2031822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7275196%1350686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7273806%1349505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7270036%1215196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7268486%2033687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7266946%2029673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596433%1865856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806882%2364250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662471%998435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660391%994690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657621%1014350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657321%1014744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656751%997556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655361%1159150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655041%728710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654721%1041716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654471%770489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654301%1013688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654111%769431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654071%1157084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652211%998322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652001%993781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650191%728270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649581%1158009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648871%780300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646511%1081027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643021%996498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083981%2285958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063261%3231188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890631%3424045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847081%4006361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705071%1154449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700961%664630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698431%664267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697121%1154090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664081%1378407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662431%1500029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661921%1314627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661881%1481610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660891%1297774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660531%1377787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654701%1296974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441530%918336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362160%801781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229900%113932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201940%96948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162730%212895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162030%118516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101900%779766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99470%629637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76060%326930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52010%77628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1034017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29840%182926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26200%487513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%971938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5029204%1324764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5026644%1364814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5025964%1414565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5019974%1011342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5019914%1500029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5019444%1319517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5017484%1297774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5016964%1257867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5016534%1377787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5016524%1012174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5015314%1363474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5012574%1270157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5011814%1403407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5011544%1296974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5009714%1157195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5009034%1317399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5007354%1362833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5006804%1314627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5006684%1378407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5006634%1405586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5004164%1015994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5002434%1403908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4997774%1481610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54214023%752761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51274831%2285958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1005291%971938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004091%1048803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1002701%1017842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1000411%1018649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves999611%848194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots998381%789956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3424045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827791%664630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827601%664267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826691%1154090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826201%1154449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel769671%4006361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685301%3231188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427670%801781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415360%918336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394730%98584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282260%94180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261840%113932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166010%70723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136690%86357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107350%779766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106470%629637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84440%326930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55310%134313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2364250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041270%1034017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39550%487513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32680%182926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185522
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42365
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42009
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29548
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26973
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192038
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30376
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26546
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27129
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61853
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27046
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24283
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30523
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30391
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1765331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1766688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1798928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%770489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1210487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%769431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1216604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%728270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2033687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1350686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%728710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2034082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%780300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2031822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1375965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1215196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1349505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2032112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2029673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1865856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2364250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%996498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1013688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1014350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%998322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%994690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%997556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1041716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1014744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%993781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%998435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2285958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1034017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1154090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%664267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1154449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%664630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4006361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3231188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3424045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%801781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%629637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%779766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1270157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1157195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1317399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1319517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1375965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1014744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1014350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%770489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1159150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%998322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1081027
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1158009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1500029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1013688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%994690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1350686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1041716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%996498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%997556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%769431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%998435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%780300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1378407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1349505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1157084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1481610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%728710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%728270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%993781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1377787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1865856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2364250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2285958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%664630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1154449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%664267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1154090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1296974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1362833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1363474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1364814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1257867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1314627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1297774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3231188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3424045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%801781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4006361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%779766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%629637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1034017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182926
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1414565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1015994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%732085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1405586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1319517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1403908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1270157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1157195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1011342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1317399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1012174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1403407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2285958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4006361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1154090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1154449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%801781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3231188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3424045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%779766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%629637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2364250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1034017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861563%1041716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758343%1865856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685123%998322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2682733%1403908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682233%1159150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678573%1364814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2677803%994690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2676553%1324764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2676453%997556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676143%1158009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676133%1013688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676123%998435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675703%993781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2675663%1081027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674023%1500029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672673%1378407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672193%1363474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2671673%1296974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671633%1014744
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671023%1377787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670883%996498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670793%1481610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2670793%1297774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670103%1362833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670023%1414565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2669853%1405586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2669693%1403407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669303%1157084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667673%1014350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666003%1257867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2660873%1314627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833031%2285958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544041%664267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543721%1154449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542191%1154090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542151%664630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343570%918336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341960%3231188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4006361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277570%801781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179690%113932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3424045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%779766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%629637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%96948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59940%326930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55710%70723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41540%77628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40250%134313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2364250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1034017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1064005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1405586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1157195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1362833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1403407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1324764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1317399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1015994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1364814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1257867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1018649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1414565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%789956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1011342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1012174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1403908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1048803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1270157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1319517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1017842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1363474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%752761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2285958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4006361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1154449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%664267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1154090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%664630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3231188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%801781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3424045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%629637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%779766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2364250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1034017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928040
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1270157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1319517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1317399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1157195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%848194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%783934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1048803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%789918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%785085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%789956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1017842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%971938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1018649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%732085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3424045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2285958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4006361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3231188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1154090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1154449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%801781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%629637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%779766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2364250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1034017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282712
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5358676
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5698784
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5355241
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5354794
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3773761
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5701086
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3158084
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5461768
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3124294
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1798928
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1766688
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1765331
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2484803
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4006361
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2364250
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2285958
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212895
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1034017
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%664630
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%664267
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1154449
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1154090
41Death SpirImp19331%3424045
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3231188
41Death SpirRena +316770%918336
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%801781
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%779766
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%629637
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326930
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77628
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134313
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182926
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487513
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%998435
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1364814
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1013688
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1159150
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1014350
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1405586
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1324764
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1481610
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1041716
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1378407
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1414565
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1403908
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1362833
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1297774
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1257867
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%998322
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500029
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1157084
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1014744
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1363474
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1403407
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%993781
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1314627
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1377787
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1158009
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%997556
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%996498
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1081027
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%994690
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1296974
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94180
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86357
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113932
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96948
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5701086
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5358676
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3158084
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5698784
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5461768
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5355241
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3773761
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5354794
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3124294
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2484803
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1766688
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1765331
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4006361
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1798928
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2364250
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2285958
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1034017
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1154449
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212895
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%664267
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1154090
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%664630
42Death SpirRena +3800%918336
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%801781
42Death SpirImp170%3424045
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%779766
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134313
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326930
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3231188
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%629637
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77628
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1362833
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1314627
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1481610
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1500029
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1414565
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1297774
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1158009
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182926
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1257867
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1296974
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%994690
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1041716
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1157084
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1014350
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1363474
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%996498
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1159150
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%998322
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1377787
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1403407
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%993781
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1081027
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1403908
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1405586
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86357
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1364814
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%997556
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1014744
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1324764
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1013688
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%998435
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2032112
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1765331
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%769431
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1210487
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1798928
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%770489
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1350686
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2034082
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1216604
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2031822
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%728710
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%728270
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2029673
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1766688
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1215196
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2033687
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1375965
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2484803
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%780300
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1349505
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1865856
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%997556
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%998322
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%998435
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%996498
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2285958
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1014744
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1154090
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1014350
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%994690
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1034017
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1013688
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1041716
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1154449
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%993781
52Chief SkelImp20%3424045
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785085
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2364250
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326930
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134313
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%664630
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%664267
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94180
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%779766
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487513
52Chief SkelRena +310%918336
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212895
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319517
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4006361
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3773761
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5354794
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5358676
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5355241
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3231188
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1865856
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3158084
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2029673
52Dark SkullImp1140%3424045
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1216604
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2031822
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1766688
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2032112
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215196
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2484803
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1765331
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1798928
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2033687
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2034082
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1210487
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2364250
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%664267
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1034017
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2285958
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96948
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%664630
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1154090
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118516
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1154449
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%801781
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918336
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%779766
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1414565
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1364814
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971938
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326930
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%629637
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789956
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1319517
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1403407
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1403908
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1012174
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270157
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134313
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77628
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182926
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1324764
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1362833
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018649
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1317399
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848194
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1157195
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1765331
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2484803
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1798928
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3158084
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5355241
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3773761
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1210487
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5354794
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5358676
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1766688
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1216604
52Giant OgreImp800%3424045
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1865856
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3231188
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2364250
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2285958
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%664267
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1034017
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%664630
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212895
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1154449
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118516
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1154090
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%801781
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326930
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%629637
52Giant OgreRena +330%918336
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77628
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270157
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1405586
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1377787
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%779766
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1324764
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1363474
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1317399
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1319517
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1403407
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048803
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1414565
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1297774
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1364814
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1362833
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8788109
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8784380
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5701086
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5698784
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5461768
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4006361
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3124294
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2285958
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2364250
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1034017
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%801781
52Magic SkelRena +330%918336
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1349505
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2031822
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%779766
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77628
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1375965
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1158009
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1481610
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2034082
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326930
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1215196
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5358676
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5701086
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5355241
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5698784
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5461768
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3773761
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5354794
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3124294
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2364250
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487513
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4006361
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3231188
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2285958
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3158084
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1798928
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%664267
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1154449
52Red SkeletImp150%3424045
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2484803
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1154090
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1034017
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%664630
52Red SkeletRena +380%918336
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%801781
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%997556
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1481610
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%779766
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1041716
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%629637
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182926
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1159150
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1014350
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326930
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1363474
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134313
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1257867
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%993781
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77628
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10707
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10707
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10707
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10707
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10707
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106910%10707
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686864%10707
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10707