Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 50 / 100

Server time 00:40:52

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
AcolyteSM0
Legendary5AndrisBM86
MerchantBK11
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100
FrostJackGM13
Heroic1FlameDM43
Heroic1JenotsBM100
Legendary5BemziegsGM35
LapsaBM100
VendigoGM60

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447719%77077
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18268%12588
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17978%13872
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17888%12612
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17828%20557
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17808%13701
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17678%19842
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17588%12620
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17528%12670
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17137%13731
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16917%12381
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%502161
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4406
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11160%5512
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5512
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%383822
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye980%1190866
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key940%1191186
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%826170
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%946746
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%666385
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%827108
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3326653
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%342262
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191907
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%138946
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77077
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10565%10940
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19842
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9685%12620
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10770
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9534%13731
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9524%13701
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12670
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20557
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12612
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10720
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9274%10858
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12588
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12381
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13872
LorenciaBull FightKris9054%10707
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10704
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8604%10697
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4406
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%962
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%383822
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1190866
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5512
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5512
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1191186
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%826170
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%946746
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%502161
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3326653
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%342262
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%827108
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%666385
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191907
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138946
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3383431%109219
LorenciaElite BullApple59719%77077
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11226
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11492
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11344
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11276
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11493
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11392
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11245
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12588
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10858
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12381
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10720
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm682%10940
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11429
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13872
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13731
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12612
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12620
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11511
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11306
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9972
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12670
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10957
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13701
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11186
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10770
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11481
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20557
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10697
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11663
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10707
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10704
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11568
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4406
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5512
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1190866
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%502161
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5512
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383822
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%826170
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1191186
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%962
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%946746
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%342262
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138946
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3326653
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%827108
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%666385
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77077
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13712%11392
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11493
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11576
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11283
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11663
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6104
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11492
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11429
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10707
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13162%1068107
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11245
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6500
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6620
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10697
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10957
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6926
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11481
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11348
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11511
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11568
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11208
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5960
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11178
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6603
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11276
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6484
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11344
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6072
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11186
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11306
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11226
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6452
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10940
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11397
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11537
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10720
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12670
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12588
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13731
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10704
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12612
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10770
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12381
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13701
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19842
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13872
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20557
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10858
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12620
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4406
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5512
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1190866
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4641%1191186
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5512
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162721
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%383822
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%826170
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%946746
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%502161
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%962
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3326653
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%827108
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%666385
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%342262
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138946
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191907
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311737%8609
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8680
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10132
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77077
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11663
LorenciaHoundBow7283%11481
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10770
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11511
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13872
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20557
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19842
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12381
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13731
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10957
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11568
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11186
LorenciaHoundKris6993%10707
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12620
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10858
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10720
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10940
LorenciaHoundRapier6793%11306
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12670
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9972
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6693%11429
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12588
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10697
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12612
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13701
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10704
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1190866
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1191186
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5512
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383822
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5512
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%826170
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%946746
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%962
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%502161
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%827108
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%666385
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3326653
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%342262
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138946
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191907
LorenciaLIchApple4555916%77077
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59882%1068107
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54342%11576
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54152%11568
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54132%11348
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54092%11537
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54052%11492
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53912%20557
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53862%12670
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53812%11663
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53802%12620
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53632%19842
LorenciaLIchBuckler53592%10957
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53582%13872
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53582%10858
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53402%11511
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53382%11392
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53322%11397
LorenciaLIchBow53232%11481
LorenciaLIchRapier53202%11306
LorenciaLIchMace53132%9972
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53042%10704
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52972%10770
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52972%12612
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52892%11226
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52872%11276
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52732%10940
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52692%11283
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52612%11344
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52562%11493
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52542%11245
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52492%11186
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52492%11429
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52482%10720
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52472%10697
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52452%12588
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52002%13701
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51932%12381
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51912%13731
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51792%11178
LorenciaLIchKris51582%10707
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51172%11208
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022421%4406
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15561%1190866
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115151%5512
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14721%1191186
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114711%5512
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%383822
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%502161
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78010%826170
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%946746
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3380%962
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%666385
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3326653
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%827108
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%342262
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138946
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191907
LorenciaSkeletonApple32879%77077
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24880
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5982%11537
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11576
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1068107
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11245
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5772%11429
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6104
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11306
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11511
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11663
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11492
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11208
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11397
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6072
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5632%24666
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6620
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11178
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11481
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6484
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11283
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5532%11568
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5960
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11392
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5461%11276
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24490
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24297
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6500
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24817
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5371%24810
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24468
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5291%11226
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11493
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24415
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6603
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11186
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5091%6926
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5051%11344
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11348
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13731
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12588
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10720
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10697
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10957
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12612
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20557
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10707
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19842
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10770
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13701
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12620
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4101%10940
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13872
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12381
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10858
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10704
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3961%12670
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9972
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03541%4406
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32441%162721
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5512
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1190866
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5512
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1191186
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383822
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%826170
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%946746
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%962
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%502161
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3326653
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%342262
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%827108
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%666385
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138946
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191907
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow186411%20557
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181411%19842
LorenciaSpiderApple10936%77077
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%502161
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4406
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1191186
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1190866
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%383822
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7150%826170
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%946746
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%342262
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%827108
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%666385
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3326653
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138946
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268629%827108
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517890%68242
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116730%315453
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9360%63278
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8940%194839
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8860%63396
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8730%198831
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8720%42607
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8690%30798
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8630%196135
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8620%184697
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8620%63425
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8610%42360
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8590%196765
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8570%63311
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8550%42146
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8550%183975
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8540%63412
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8510%42446
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8510%30419
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8500%63488
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8500%184073
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8450%42609
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8410%196540
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8380%197243
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8340%184953
DungeonChief SkelBlade8330%212583
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8330%186383
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8310%195468
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8290%185079
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8280%196587
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8250%184521
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8230%212009
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8220%195067
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8220%185685
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8160%184354
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8160%42980
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8090%30530
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8090%195447
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8080%198862
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8060%195446
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7970%42877
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7950%183891
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7900%30945
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7890%198535
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35640%85510
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3750%1190866
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33720%162721
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23480%55250
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3450%1191186
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13360%383822
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23250%55616
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71740%826170
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1660%4131691
DungeonChief SkelRena +31630%946746
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1520%502161
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1480%20093
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1260%28306
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3497512
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8377
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3326653
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%666385
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25129
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life280%342262
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%827108
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138946
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191907
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6072
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6603
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11276
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11306
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11568
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11283
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12612
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11186
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11178
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6500
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11208
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12381
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6104
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10707
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9972
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10940
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10770
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20557
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13701
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10697
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6036
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13731
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11348
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11481
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11511
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68242
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%315453
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24810
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23541
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26733
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30672
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30798
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30910
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26243
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24297
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24415
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26614
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27429
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30652
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30703
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23550
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27261
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30945
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24817
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24490
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26728
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24666
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11283
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26870
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26440
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26584
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6926
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29881
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27077
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27090
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26696
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6104
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27307
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30530
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25439
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068107
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11276
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11344
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11245
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6500
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6620
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11492
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24468
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11537
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11493
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5960
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11178
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11576
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11392
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24880
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6072
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1191186
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6603
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383822
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6452
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11226
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11397
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5512
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11208
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6036
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11348
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%826170
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5512
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162721
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8377
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3355
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1190866
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3326653
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19842
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%342262
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13701
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%946746
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%666385
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138946
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%502161
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517713%68242
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217393%434524
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10072%68312
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10022%78618
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9842%52609
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9622%195468
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9532%177824
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9492%196135
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9472%176379
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9462%195447
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9442%52655
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9412%78349
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9362%78777
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9312%184953
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9242%183891
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9172%177583
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9172%185079
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9152%78393
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9152%178119
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9152%196587
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9152%196540
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9132%195446
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9132%66469
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9112%196765
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9112%52431
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9102%183975
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9102%184354
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9052%184073
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9022%78329
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9022%176940
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9012%176502
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9012%197243
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8992%184521
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8942%78534
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8882%52743
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8862%198862
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8822%194839
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8712%178037
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8692%195067
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35341%85510
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33671%162721
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3611%1190866
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33591%57795
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33541%57172
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13471%383822
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3421%1191186
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1880%3326653
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71810%826170
DungeonDark KnighRena +31690%946746
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1530%28306
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190261
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3497512
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%502161
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel990%4131691
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame770%20093
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul360%666385
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25129
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%827108
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life300%342262
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138946
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191907
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%315453
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68242
DungeonGhostSpear283%26584
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42446
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26440
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30530
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30910
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30703
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42609
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63311
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30945
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26243
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1190866
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63488
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30672
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27307
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42607
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63425
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30798
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23541
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27077
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27429
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42877
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63412
DungeonGhostFlail172%27261
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30419
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42360
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42980
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23550
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1191186
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42146
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27090
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30652
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17287
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63396
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55250
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5960
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29881
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55616
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6603
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63278
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6452
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6036
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6926
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24468
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6072
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26696
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11348
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11208
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162721
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25439
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24415
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6620
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6104
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24817
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11283
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6484
DungeonGhostKatana61%6500
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24666
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26728
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5512
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24490
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3355
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24880
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%826170
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26614
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26733
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383822
DungeonGhostRena +340%946746
DungeonGhostImp40%3497512
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24297
DungeonGhostGladius30%26870
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24810
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3326653
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4131691
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28306
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434524
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68242
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants433%314251
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65016
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52431
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52609
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65046
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176379
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield373%178037
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177824
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177583
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311162
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe353%310672
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649126
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64795
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176940
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78534
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68312
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52655
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285383
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%310926
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52743
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176502
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield312%310374
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78393
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64641
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%285809
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78618
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310520
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%178119
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66469
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78777
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285498
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78329
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283726
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78349
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%312456
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383822
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162721
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57172
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1190866
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190261
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57795
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25129
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%826170
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1191186
DungeonGorgonRena +360%946746
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%666385
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%827108
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3326653
DungeonGorgonImp10%3497512
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191907
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42146
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27429
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68242
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%315453
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185685
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27307
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42980
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30703
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23541
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212009
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27429
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27090
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29881
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196540
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26733
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30798
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42446
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63278
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196765
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198862
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63412
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197243
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30945
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212583
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30530
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42360
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198535
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42877
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30419
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25439
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42607
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26243
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26584
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42609
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23550
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26728
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196587
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63396
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186383
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27077
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30652
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63311
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198831
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27261
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63425
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30910
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184697
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26870
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26440
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30672
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63488
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26614
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42146
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26696
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195468
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17287
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162721
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1191186
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383822
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55250
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55616
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1190866
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3355
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%946746
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%826170
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%502161
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4131691
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20093
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3326653
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28306
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%666385
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%827108
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%342262
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8377
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138946
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3497512
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191907
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10697
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11493
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068107
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13872
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12588
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11576
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11306
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11537
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11663
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11492
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11481
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11429
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11344
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9972
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12381
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19842
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11511
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10940
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10770
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11568
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11226
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12612
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11392
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13731
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195447
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68242
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196587
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195446
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198862
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195067
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196135
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184697
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185685
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42607
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63278
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63488
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27307
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186383
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63425
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194839
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63412
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30419
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198831
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%315453
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1190866
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212583
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196765
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63311
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55616
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212009
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30672
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42980
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42609
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42446
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27077
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30910
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162721
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30530
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8377
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63396
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42877
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30652
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42360
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196540
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%946746
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42146
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26243
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55250
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28306
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26584
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198535
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27090
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27429
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3497512
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195468
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%826170
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27261
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1191186
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29881
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%315453
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68242
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24415
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11537
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11576
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24666
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23541
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11306
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27261
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26696
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24810
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27077
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27090
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11178
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6926
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24468
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6104
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26733
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6036
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25439
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11663
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6620
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24297
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23550
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26243
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11397
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11392
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6603
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11348
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11344
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11568
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162721
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1190866
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6500
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26870
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6452
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11226
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27307
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24817
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11493
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26584
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27429
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6072
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11186
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11283
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11492
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11245
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24880
DungeonLarvaMace61%9972
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26614
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24490
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1191186
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26440
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26728
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5960
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11511
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1068107
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11276
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4131691
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5512
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6484
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5512
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11208
DungeonLarvaBow41%11481
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383822
DungeonLarvaRena +331%946746
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11429
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%666385
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%826170
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3355
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3326653
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191907
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8377
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544133%68242
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143173%315453
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25952%78329
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25842%195447
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25662%195468
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25622%196135
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25532%195067
DungeonPoison BulBlade25452%212583
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25382%198535
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25352%178037
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25242%176502
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25232%178119
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25212%183891
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25132%196765
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25122%184354
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25082%184521
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25022%78349
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24972%78393
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24952%197243
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24912%212009
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24872%196540
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24852%78618
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24792%184073
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24792%176379
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24672%196587
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24662%176940
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24552%194839
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24532%183975
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24492%78534
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24462%177824
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24382%185079
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24362%184953
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24352%195446
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24312%78777
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24092%198831
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24042%198862
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23612%177583
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312851%85510
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18551%383822
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38321%57795
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8061%1191186
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37991%162721
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7651%1190866
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37471%57172
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6440%502161
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74400%826170
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4070%20093
DungeonPoison BulRena +34030%946746
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3370%190261
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3090%3326653
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2570%25129
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2440%28306
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4131691
DungeonPoison BulImp1450%3497512
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless730%827108
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul590%666385
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%342262
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138946
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation280%191907
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11226
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25439
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24490
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24415
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068107
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11178
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6104
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11392
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11344
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11348
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26728
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24817
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5960
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11208
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24810
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26614
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24666
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6603
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11492
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11245
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23541
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24468
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6926
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24297
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26733
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6620
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23550
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6484
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26696
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6500
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11493
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11283
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6452
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5624264
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5851004
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5848040
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9043182
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9038964
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3220021
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68242
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2441630
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2356273
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1069270
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3497512
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162721
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%946746
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3326653
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%826170
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4131691
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34051
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34129
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34155
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34112
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34184
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33919
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34080
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34381
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34302
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33966
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34036
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34203
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33957
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34274
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34261
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34166
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34156
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33827
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33937
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34086
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34240
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33902
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33848
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34177
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34145
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34069
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34003
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33816
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%827108
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33959
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%342262
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191907
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%666385
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%502161
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80221
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138946
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1030033
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1535999
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1110992
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1027918
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1192013
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1417141
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1249793
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%816254
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%807032
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1046557
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1029715
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324123
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1045518
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1046954
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1026871
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1391542
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1192938
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%757615
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68242
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6500
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6104
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11493
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10940
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11348
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6452
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11576
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6926
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1068107
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24297
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11283
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11186
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24468
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11178
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5960
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11392
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11511
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11208
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6603
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6620
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11663
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24880
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12670
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11344
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11537
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13701
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6484
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11397
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24415
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11276
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11306
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9972
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11481
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24490
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11226
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24666
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10957
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10770
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20557
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11492
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11568
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10720
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12620
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11429
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10704
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24817
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13872
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19842
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24810
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10697
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12612
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12588
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13731
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10858
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1190866
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383822
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5512
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12381
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10707
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162721
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191907
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%826170
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4406
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1191186
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%946746
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%827108
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77077
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3326653
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%315453
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68242
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185685
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30910
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42146
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184697
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186383
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26584
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30419
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63412
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63488
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42877
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26243
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63425
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30652
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42360
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30530
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42446
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42609
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30945
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63311
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26440
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27090
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30703
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30672
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63278
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63396
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29881
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30798
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42980
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42607
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17287
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24490
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26733
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24817
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6500
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24415
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55250
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383822
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26870
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26614
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6603
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6620
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24810
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25439
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23541
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27307
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27429
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24297
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27261
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24666
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162721
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6484
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24468
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23550
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24880
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1190866
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26728
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6452
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1191186
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55616
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27077
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26696
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3326653
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%826170
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%946746
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%502161
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8377
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28306
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4131691
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%666385
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3355
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3497512
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%342262
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%827108
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13872
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11306
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191907
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20557
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11568
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520734%68242
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120374%315453
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15143%185079
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14823%184953
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14773%184697
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14623%194839
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14553%198535
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14543%196540
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14533%184073
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14523%184521
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14443%197243
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14333%183975
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14283%196765
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14273%185685
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14243%183891
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14203%176379
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14173%195446
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14093%176502
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14083%196135
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14073%195067
DungeonThunder LiBlade14043%212583
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14043%212009
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14033%195468
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14013%186383
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14003%195447
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13993%198831
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13843%196587
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13833%198862
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13593%177583
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13573%176940
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13553%184354
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35831%85510
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13971%383822
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3861%1190866
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23841%55250
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3801%1191186
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23801%55616
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33741%162721
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2230%28306
DungeonThunder LiRena +31950%946746
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4131691
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71890%826170
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%502161
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1380%3326653
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1070%20093
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister940%25129
DungeonThunder LiImp840%3497512
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%666385
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%827108
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%342262
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138946
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191907
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11429
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24468
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10957
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11186
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068107
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11208
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6452
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11276
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19842
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20557
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11493
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6104
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10720
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11283
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11492
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11306
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10770
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11397
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6620
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24810
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24490
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9972
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11245
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10940
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6072
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24666
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11576
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10707
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11537
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%315453
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68242
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30910
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11429
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11511
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11568
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7501%6603
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11493
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26733
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24415
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6620
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11663
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11397
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24817
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27090
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5960
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30703
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30672
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6926
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26440
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11576
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11344
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27261
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11226
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11392
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27429
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11208
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26243
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26696
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26870
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24468
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24666
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23541
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11481
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26584
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25439
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27077
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11186
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24880
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11283
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26728
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6452
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6500
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11537
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30652
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11245
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11306
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6484
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1068107
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6036
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11492
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11348
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27307
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24810
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11276
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24297
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24490
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6104
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6072
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26614
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23550
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11178
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162721
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383822
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5512
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5512
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1190866
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1191186
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3326653
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4131691
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%946746
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%502161
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%826170
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8377
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%666385
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3355
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19842
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%827108
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%342262
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138946
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191907
DeviasAssassinApple100%77077
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3729934%109219
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397734%68242
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397404%315453
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164382%26440
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164302%212009
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164162%24666
DeviasElite YetiGladius163872%26870
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163662%27090
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163472%30910
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163392%30945
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163232%30798
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163152%26614
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163062%24817
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162742%24880
DeviasElite YetiFlail162742%27261
DeviasElite YetiBlade162732%212583
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162692%30703
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162652%26243
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162632%30419
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162572%23550
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162522%63278
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162482%42607
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162462%184697
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162402%27429
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162402%26696
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162372%25439
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162362%186383
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162312%42877
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162252%63488
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162052%24810
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162002%198535
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161892%63412
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161892%42446
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161832%26733
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161682%30652
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161672%30672
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161592%185685
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161562%42609
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161562%29881
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161412%27077
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161082%27307
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161082%26728
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161052%24468
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160892%24415
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160852%42980
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160802%23541
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160752%63425
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160692%198831
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160662%24297
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160592%63396
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160192%42146
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160132%30530
DeviasElite YetiSpear159982%26584
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159972%63311
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159892%42360
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159592%24490
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121741%17287
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380301%162721
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79071%1191186
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177871%383822
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277861%55616
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77301%1190866
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275741%55250
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739730%826170
DeviasElite YetiRena +339030%946746
DeviasElite YetiImp37270%3497512
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4131691
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32750%8377
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31290%28306
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26540%502161
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16630%3326653
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14870%3355
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77077
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10130%20093
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%666385
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6220%827108
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%342262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138946
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191907
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245629%8609
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10132
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8680
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99982100%10132
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513784%68242
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24817
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6072
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27307
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26728
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6452
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11537
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27429
DeviasHommerdFalcon6602%27090
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24415
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6500
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26870
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26733
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26696
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11348
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11178
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24468
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27077
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24666
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6482%24880
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6104
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11576
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6603
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24297
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27261
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25439
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23550
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26584
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5960
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1068107
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6484
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6036
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11397
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23541
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11208
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6620
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24810
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11283
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6012%6926
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26614
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11392
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11245
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11493
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4781%11344
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11276
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11226
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11492
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11481
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10707
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11568
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11306
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10720
DeviasHommerdBuckler3191%10957
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10940
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11511
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11663
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11186
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1191186
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11429
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10697
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162721
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383822
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5512
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5512
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9972
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1190866
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4131691
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%946746
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%826170
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3355
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3326653
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%342262
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%666385
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%502161
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%827108
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138946
DeviasHommerdApple100%77077
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191907
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68242
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25439
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12381
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9972
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6484
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8351%6104
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12612
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8321%11344
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24490
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11245
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27077
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11306
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11429
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8181%6620
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23541
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11276
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26728
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11663
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11178
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24810
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11208
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11397
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11493
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10704
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11226
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24297
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26870
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11511
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24817
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11481
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6072
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12670
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11537
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10858
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10940
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7931%11568
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27429
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24415
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27307
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1068107
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11392
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10720
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12620
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11492
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10957
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26733
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11576
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6603
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24666
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11283
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24880
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26614
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11348
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10707
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10697
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26696
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6452
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5960
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6500
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12588
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10770
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162721
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1191186
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5512
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1190866
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383822
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5512
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%946746
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%826170
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1060%3355
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%502161
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3326653
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%962
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%666385
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%827108
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138946
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%342262
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191907
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77077
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68242
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434524
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78349
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52655
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78777
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184521
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52743
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52431
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64641
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176502
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176940
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178119
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183975
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285498
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184354
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78393
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185079
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177824
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78534
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68312
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176379
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52609
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178037
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285809
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78618
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78329
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283726
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184073
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184953
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177583
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285383
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65016
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65046
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64795
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66469
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183891
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196135
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162721
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195468
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57795
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196540
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57172
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3326653
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195067
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196765
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195446
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190261
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186383
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383822
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196587
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194839
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1191186
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1190866
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195447
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%826170
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%946746
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4131691
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197243
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3497512
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%502161
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25129
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20093
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%342262
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%827108
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%666385
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77077
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191907
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2097456
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless316235%827108
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32144%24880
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31454%25439
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24490
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26728
DeviasWormSilk Armor30244%26614
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26696
DeviasWormGladius30164%26870
DeviasWormTomahawk29974%24468
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24297
DeviasWormBronze Armor29794%24817
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24415
DeviasWormArquebus29654%26733
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24810
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24666
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526594%68242
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162721
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5512
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383822
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1191186
DeviasWormDevils Eye4941%1190866
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5512
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10940
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11392
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11208
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11663
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11493
DeviasWormBow4611%11481
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6452
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1068107
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12670
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10957
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12612
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11511
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6603
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10858
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6104
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13872
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11576
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11283
DeviasWormMace4381%9972
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20557
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10704
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11276
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11348
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6926
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13731
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10697
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10770
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6484
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5960
DeviasWormCrossbow4291%12620
DeviasWormSkull Shield4271%6036
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11186
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11226
DeviasWormKatana4231%6500
DeviasWormKris4231%10707
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10720
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6072
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6620
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13701
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11568
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12588
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11492
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12381
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11178
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11537
DeviasWormRapier4071%11306
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11429
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11245
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11344
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%826170
DeviasWormRena +32450%946746
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%962
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%502161
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3326653
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%666385
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%342262
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%827108
DeviasWormApple380%77077
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138946
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191907
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68242
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%315453
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30652
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13742%42877
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42609
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23550
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25439
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23541
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27261
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26870
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13242%26728
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13222%42607
DeviasYetiBone Armor13212%27429
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29881
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13192%42446
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42980
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27307
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30530
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30703
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26614
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26440
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30672
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26696
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27090
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30945
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26733
DeviasYetiScale Pants12902%26243
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30419
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42146
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27077
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26584
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30910
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30798
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24810
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42360
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17287
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24817
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6603
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24490
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24415
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6036
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11226
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6620
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6500
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11348
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11537
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11178
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11245
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24468
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11397
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5960
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6484
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24666
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11283
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11276
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11576
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1068107
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6072
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24297
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6926
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6104
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6452
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24880
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11392
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162721
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5512
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5512
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383822
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1191186
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1190866
DeviasYetiRena +32940%946746
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%826170
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3355
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4131691
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3326653
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8377
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%502161
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3497512
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%666385
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%342262
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28306
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%827108
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138946
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191907
DeviasYetiApple60%77077
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12588
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13731
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12670
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20557
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12620
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19842
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10770
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10858
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13701
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12612
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10704
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%962
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13872
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12381
NoriaAgonApple2938%77077
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11186
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10697
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11511
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6104
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10940
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19842
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11493
NoriaAgonMace672%9972
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10957
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12381
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11397
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10770
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11283
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11392
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11276
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13701
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12670
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11663
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6036
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12588
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11568
NoriaAgonRapier602%11306
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10704
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6620
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13731
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5960
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10720
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6484
NoriaAgonKris582%10707
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11537
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11492
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11348
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13872
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6603
NoriaAgonKatana552%6500
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20557
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1068107
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11576
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11245
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11178
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12612
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10858
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11208
NoriaAgonLeather Armor522%11344
NoriaAgonBow522%11481
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11429
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6452
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12620
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6072
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11226
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4406
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5512
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5512
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1190866
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383822
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1191186
NoriaAgonRena +3100%946746
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%826170
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%502161
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%962
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%827108
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191907
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%666385
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138946
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%342262
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3326653
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77077
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7627%11429
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7617%11492
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7377%11663
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7277%11493
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7257%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7137%11568
NoriaBeetle MonBow6976%11481
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6896%11306
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6866%11344
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6836%11511
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12381
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1001%10858
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10770
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe981%19842
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13872
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm971%10940
NoriaBeetle MonMace951%9972
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves941%13701
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12620
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow941%20557
NoriaBeetle MonKris931%10707
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves911%12612
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10697
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10957
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12670
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield871%13731
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe851%12588
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning781%502161
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0781%4406
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10704
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10720
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5512
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1191186
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1651%5512
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1190866
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1561%383822
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%826170
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%962
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%946746
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3326653
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%342262
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%666385
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138946
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191907
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%827108
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77077
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7837%20557
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7467%12588
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7186%10858
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7096%12670
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7086%19842
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7046%10704
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6986%13701
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6946%12620
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6826%13731
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6796%13872
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6766%10770
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6626%12612
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6356%12381
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%502161
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%962
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1190866
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%383822
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1191186
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5512
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5512
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%946746
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%826170
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%342262
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%827108
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3326653
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191907
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138946
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%666385
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3808635%109219
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77077
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10697
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19842
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11429
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11663
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10940
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20557
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12620
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13701
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10707
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12588
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13731
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10704
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10720
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9972
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10770
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12381
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10858
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10957
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11568
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12612
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12670
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13872
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11511
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11481
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4406
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5512
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1190866
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383822
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%502161
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5512
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%946746
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%826170
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1191186
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%962
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3326653
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138946
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191907
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%342262
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%827108
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%666385
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77077
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11576
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11537
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6072
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1068107
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11178
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11397
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11208
NoriaForest MonBow382%11481
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11348
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5960
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6104
NoriaForest MonKris352%10707
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13872
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10858
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11276
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10720
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12670
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12612
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11283
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11493
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13731
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11186
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10770
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11663
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20557
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12620
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11392
NoriaForest MonMace252%9972
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12381
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13701
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10697
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12588
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11492
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10704
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11511
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11429
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11306
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11568
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11226
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10940
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1190866
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10957
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19842
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11344
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4406
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%383822
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5512
NoriaForest MonRena +381%946746
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5512
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1191186
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%502161
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%827108
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%826170
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3326653
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%962
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%666385
NoriaGoblinApple214216%77077
NoriaGoblinShort Bow211816%20557
NoriaGoblinShort Sword205515%13872
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves204415%13701
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield201515%13731
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe199715%19842
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3933%502161
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01041%4406
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1630%383822
NoriaGoblinDevils Key620%1191186
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1190866
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5512
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1500%5512
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%826170
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%946746
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3326653
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless70%827108
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%666385
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%342262
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138946
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191907
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10271632%8609
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10132
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8680
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88398100%8680
NoriaHunterApple20711%77077
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13731
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10957
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11663
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10770
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11344
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10858
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11568
NoriaHunterRapier462%11306
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12588
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11493
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11576
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10697
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1068107
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10704
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11178
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10720
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10940
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11511
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13872
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11276
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11492
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11392
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11429
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12381
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12612
NoriaHunterKris372%10707
NoriaHunterMace362%9972
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13701
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11537
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20557
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11226
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11397
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12620
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11186
NoriaHunterBow342%11481
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19842
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11245
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12670
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383822
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4406
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5512
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1190866
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1191186
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5512
NoriaHunterRena +360%946746
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%502161
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%826170
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%962
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%666385
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%342262
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191907
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138946
NoriaSpiderShort Bow455827%20557
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe454427%19842
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77077
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4853%502161
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5512
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383822
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5512
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1190866
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1191186
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%946746
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%826170
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%827108
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%342262
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%138946
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%666385
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3326653
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191907
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77077
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24880
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11537
NoriaStone GoleKris2121%10707
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6452
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6104
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12381
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11492
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9972
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6036
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20557
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24468
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11344
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11568
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6072
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13701
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12620
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11397
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11481
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11178
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11283
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10957
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12612
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1981%11208
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11576
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24490
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12670
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11348
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11276
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11493
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11392
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24666
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11306
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10858
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13731
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10704
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11511
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6620
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11429
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11663
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1068107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10697
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6926
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11186
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1821%12588
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10940
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1811%13872
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19842
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11245
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6500
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10770
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24415
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11226
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24297
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6603
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24817
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5960
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10720
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6484
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1191186
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5512
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162721
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1190866
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383822
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5512
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%946746
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%826170
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%502161
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%962
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3326653
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%666385
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%827108
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138946
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%342262
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191907
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326336%827108
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1041674
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%945932
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649895
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648285
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1138433
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%931880
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1100920
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649126
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1039407
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1068107
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1409631
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1191186
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1041490
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1100149
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1040975
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2356273
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%946866
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178472
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948427
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1072122
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%895139
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1043753
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256644%434524
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149082%285498
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148122%52655
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147952%312456
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176940
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310672
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147862%310374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52743
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147662%78349
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78777
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177824
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146962%285383
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65046
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%311162
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146732%310520
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146642%176379
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146612%178037
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146572%285809
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146562%78534
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146532%66469
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52431
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64795
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65016
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146282%310926
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146132%78329
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146102%178119
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146002%283726
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145922%52609
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145772%177583
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78393
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145462%314251
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64641
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144982%176502
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68312
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78618
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1409631
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162721
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383822
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1190866
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57172
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57795
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1191186
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%190261
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3326653
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%826170
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%946746
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25129
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3497512
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4131691
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%502161
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%666385
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%827108
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%342262
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138946
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191907
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268124%434524
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68312
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156022%78329
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155912%78777
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285809
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155762%945932
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155582%285383
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155542%78534
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155322%52655
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52609
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154972%312456
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154962%65046
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154922%946866
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283726
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314251
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154752%311162
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154722%78618
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%649126
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154602%310374
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154502%52743
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%948427
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154162%78349
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154152%310672
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154042%648726
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648285
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310926
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153762%649895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153732%52431
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65016
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153612%64795
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66469
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153222%310520
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285498
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64641
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152242%78393
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133732%1409631
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354971%162721
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178472
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353501%57795
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178212
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52451%1191186
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383822
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1190866
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351231%57172
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25129
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%946746
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%826170
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190261
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3326653
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3497512
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4131691
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%502161
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%827108
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%666385
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%342262
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138946
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191907
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30798
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30530
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30703
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42609
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42360
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63488
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63396
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27429
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27307
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27261
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30910
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42980
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27077
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63278
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63425
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30419
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30652
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42877
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63412
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42607
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30945
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42446
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27090
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26440
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29881
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26584
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42146
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23541
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63311
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24880
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11208
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26728
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24415
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30672
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6603
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24490
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11283
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24666
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24468
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26733
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26870
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6484
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6620
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6926
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11348
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6500
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5960
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26696
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25439
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8377
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6104
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24817
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24810
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249004%434524
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247394%1138433
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227793%1068107
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226663%931880
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226103%310520
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225853%310672
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225763%648726
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225673%649895
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225413%1047315
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225193%1072122
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225033%946866
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224773%948427
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224523%1041674
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224433%1043753
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224413%648285
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224243%945932
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224163%311162
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223843%1041490
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223693%310374
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223523%649126
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223373%1040975
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223353%314251
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222603%312456
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221893%310926
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221473%1039407
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126252%1409631
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576391%2356273
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450381%178472
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50101%1191186
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350041%162721
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149541%383822
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449081%178212
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48011%1190866
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32890%190261
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3497512
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725250%826170
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323870%946746
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22720%3326653
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4131691
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13990%84215
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%666385
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%502161
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%827108
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%342262
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%138946
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191907
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22389184%434524
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2004804%1072122
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1879533%1068107
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1772023%285383
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1771963%314251
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1769813%285809
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1769433%311162
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1769243%310926
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1768333%285498
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1765893%948427
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1765403%1041674
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1765283%649895
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1764683%1039407
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1764583%649126
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1764513%1040975
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1764163%1043753
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1763983%310520
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1763533%946866
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1763503%310672
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1763333%648726
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1762933%648285
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1760193%283726
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1760133%945932
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1759863%1041490
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1757743%1047315
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1757563%310374
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1755343%312456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61204422%1409631
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5725561%2356273
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486131%3326653
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3481811%162721
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468061%1191186
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4467471%178212
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1467011%383822
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466851%1190866
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4466391%178472
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4131691
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3497512
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237590%826170
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234480%946746
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228330%190261
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76100%84215
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39020%666385
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38070%827108
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32050%342262
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138946
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12480%191907
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%502161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42360
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42877
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42146
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29881
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63425
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184697
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30530
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198862
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42609
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63396
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198831
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63412
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30652
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63488
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30419
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63278
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63311
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186383
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42980
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30910
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42446
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185685
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30672
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30945
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30703
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212583
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42607
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212009
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30798
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28306
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8377
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3355
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20093
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146314%434524
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126024%1072122
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118513%1068107
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114913%1041674
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114783%1043753
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113883%1041490
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112573%1039407
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111183%1040975
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92813%649126
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92443%310926
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92213%310374
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92123%65046
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92053%945932
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91793%285498
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91733%285809
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91453%65016
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91353%310672
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91023%649895
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90903%314251
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90723%648285
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90713%948427
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90553%310520
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90443%283726
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90413%64641
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89543%311162
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89443%312456
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89153%946866
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89013%285383
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89003%64795
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88863%648726
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673632%1409631
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544951%2356273
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330161%162721
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28391%1191186
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28231%1190866
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128201%383822
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427931%178212
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427661%178472
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19651%190261
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3326653
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714160%826170
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%946746
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3497512
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4131691
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%827108
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%666385
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84215
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%342262
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%502161
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138946
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191907
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212583
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23541
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42607
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24297
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63412
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434524
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65016
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177824
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178119
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78534
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195446
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184521
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184354
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52609
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78777
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52431
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78329
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183975
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66469
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176940
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1409631
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52743
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196135
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65046
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185079
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78393
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78349
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183891
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184953
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68312
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176502
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194839
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178037
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177583
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176379
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184073
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195067
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64641
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78618
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64795
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57172
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162721
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57795
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1191186
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383822
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%946746
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1190866
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4131691
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%826170
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25129
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3497512
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190261
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138946
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3326653
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%827108
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20093
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%666385
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%342262
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178854%434524
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68312
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78393
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101092%177583
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178037
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100312%196540
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184354
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195067
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100052%212009
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196135
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99732%196587
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99672%78777
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99642%195446
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99632%195468
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99362%185079
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99192%195447
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%184953
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99142%176940
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99072%184521
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%183891
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%196765
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98912%176502
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98912%78534
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98882%78329
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98762%78618
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98742%178119
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98602%198862
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184073
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78349
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98002%177824
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197243
Lost TowerShadowBlade97762%212583
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97612%194839
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97562%66469
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176379
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97432%183975
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1409631
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354291%85510
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57795
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%162721
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1190866
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57172
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1191186
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134111%383822
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%826170
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%946746
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%502161
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190261
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3326653
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20093
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28306
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25129
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3497512
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4131691
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%827108
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%666385
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%342262
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138946
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191907
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11348
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11186
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5960
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6603
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10720
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10707
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6036
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10704
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6072
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11245
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6484
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11493
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24880
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11306
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24666
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6926
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6452
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26696
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12670
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10940
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9972
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24297
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11283
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068107
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11226
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24810
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24490
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6620
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24415
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10858
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12588
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10957
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6104
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11576
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25439
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11208
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11537
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12381
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27077
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12612
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24817
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26870
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24468
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11492
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27261
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27307
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11392
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11344
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11429
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11276
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11511
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26728
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10697
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6500
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26733
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11568
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12620
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11481
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23550
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27429
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23541
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11178
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10770
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3355
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648285
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2583031
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5532362
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2098856
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2097456
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5531541
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1877441
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3275293
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5534689
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1266394
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2097210
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1272611
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1842290
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2096116
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1845077
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3913402
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2094426
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1929044
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2441630
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2356273
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4131691
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1069270
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1190866
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3326653
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%685466
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162721
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%685911
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1191186
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3497512
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%946746
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123782
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%826170
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220876
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100573
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%666385
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%827108
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%502161
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%342262
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80221
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138946
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191907
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1396063
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1186247
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1341963
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1037495
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1324123
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1394413
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1430570
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%815941
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1287227
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1324836
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1350618
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1002990
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1432162
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%875716
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1306614
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1032641
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1356135
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1441008
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1394019
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1033472
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1354616
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1429765
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101408
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72876
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88594
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1391542
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2096116
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1417141
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1249793
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2097210
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2094426
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2097456
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1390191
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2098856
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1929044
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1046557
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%757615
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2441630
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1027918
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%805946
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1026217
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1030033
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1074501
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%807032
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1110992
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1192013
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1029191
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%756728
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1045518
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1191519
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1192938
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1029715
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1046954
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%816254
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1026871
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3326653
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2356273
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4131691
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3497512
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1516921
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%685466
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1410589
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162721
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1535999
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1324836
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%685911
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1341963
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1324123
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1191186
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1409859
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1190866
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%946746
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%826170
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123782
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116644
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100573
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220876
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96846
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%827108
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%666385
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%342262
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138946
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%502161
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80221
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191907
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1100618
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%826796
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%816401
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%826354
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1055204
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1087359
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%826913
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1056166
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%816098
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%783922
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%817706
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%815396
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1002990
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1100920
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1138433
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1052911
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1100149
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%772069
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%763441
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84215
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots339020%807032
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots338690%1045518
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter338540%1391542
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm338430%1027918
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction338170%1192938
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor338100%2097456
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow337560%2097210
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon337470%1417141
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor337460%1030033
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants337250%1249793
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots337180%1026871
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade336930%2094426
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor336900%1192013
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants336610%756728
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants336580%2098856
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots336450%805946
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow336240%1029191
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark336210%1074501
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor336030%757615
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants335820%1046557
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves335770%816254
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335670%1191519
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots335170%1390191
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm335160%1026217
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334700%1046954
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff334350%2096116
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor333310%1029715
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6324410%1929044
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160650%2441630
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598920%2356273
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73450%3326653
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365370%162721
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763300%685911
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762730%685466
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62650%1191186
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62440%1190866
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4131691
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339620%946746
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33270%116644
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733210%826170
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17270%96846
ArenaBlood SoldImp16870%3497512
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14760%220876
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14200%123782
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12900%100573
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8700%827108
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8220%666385
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6420%342262
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4680%80221
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4210%138946
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191907
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%502161
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1087359
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1002990
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%875716
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%816401
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%816098
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%826354
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1100920
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1055204
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%826796
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%783922
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%772069
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1100149
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1056166
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%763441
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%815396
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1052911
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1100618
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%826913
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%817706
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%815941
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84215
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101408
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1929044
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%756728
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1842290
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2098856
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2097210
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1249793
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2097456
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2094426
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1390191
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%757615
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1266394
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1845077
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2583031
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2096116
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%805946
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1272611
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1417141
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1877441
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1391542
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%807032
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2441630
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2356273
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3497512
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1069270
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162721
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1191186
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%685911
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%685466
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1190866
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3326653
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%946746
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%826170
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96846
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220876
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123782
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%666385
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80221
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%342262
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%827108
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100573
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138946
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191907
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%502161
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%816098
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1033472
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1055204
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%875716
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%783922
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037495
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%815941
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1002990
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%817706
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%815396
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1056166
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306614
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356135
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%816401
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%763441
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%826354
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%772069
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4131691
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5624264
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5532362
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5534689
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5848040
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5531541
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5851004
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3913402
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3275293
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3220021
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3497512
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3326653
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2441630
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2356273
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4131691
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%772069
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1087359
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%816401
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1055204
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%817706
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%826354
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%826796
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%783922
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%763441
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1100618
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1100149
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1056166
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%815396
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1100920
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1052911
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%931880
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%816098
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%826913
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1138433
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1069270
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162721
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%895139
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%502161
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%946746
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%826170
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1190866
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%827108
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1191186
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%666385
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%342262
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383822
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112484
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112227
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191907
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%805946
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1842290
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%756728
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1845077
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2094426
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1391542
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%757615
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1877441
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%807032
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1390191
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2097210
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1272611
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%816254
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138946
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2097456
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1417141
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2098856
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1249793
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2096116
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1266394
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101408
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1929044
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190261
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80221
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1029191
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1029715
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1045518
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1026217
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1026871
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1046557
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1030033
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1074501
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1046954
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1027918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84215
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1516921
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1535999
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1324123
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1287227
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1341963
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1410589
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1192938
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1191519
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1192013
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1409859
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1110992
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1324836
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%685466
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%685911
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100573
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220876
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52431
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78777
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123782
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194839
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195447
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196587
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184354
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52655
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196765
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183891
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176379
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88594
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78329
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177583
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195468
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78618
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177824
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66469
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185079
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176502
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196540
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197243
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178119
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78534
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68312
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78393
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52743
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184521
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176940
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195067
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196135
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178037
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78349
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184073
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184953
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52609
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183975
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306614
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1002990
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%875716
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1354616
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25129
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14355137
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9043182
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9038964
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11349502
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3497512
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4131691
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3220021
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3326653
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2441630
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2356273
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1069270
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162721
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%946746
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%826170
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1432162
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1441008
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37370%1037495
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1056166
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1032641
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36260%1002990
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1186247
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1033472
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35800%1354616
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%817706
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35680%1055204
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1087359
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1356135
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35550%816098
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%815941
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1430570
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%763441
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%815396
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35110%1429765
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%816401
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%772069
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34840%1306614
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1350618
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34440%875716
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418480
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1877441
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1842290
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1845077
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5532362
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2583031
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5531541
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5534689
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3913402
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3275293
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5624264
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%502161
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%827108
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%342262
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%666385
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191907
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1190866
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1191186
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1272611
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138946
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2098856
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1266394
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2097210
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2094426
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2097456
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2096116
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114185
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114408
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80221
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%757615
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1390191
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%816254
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%756728
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%807032
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%805946
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1391542
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1417141
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1046954
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1029715
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1074501
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1045518
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1046557
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1110992
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1027918
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1026217
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1026871
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1030033
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1535999
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1029191
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1191519
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%685466
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1516921
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1409859
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1192938
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1410589
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1192013
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%685911
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1929044
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123782
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88594
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116644
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1249793
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220876
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72876
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101408
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1324836
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1324123
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1341963
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1287227
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1394019
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1394413
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1396063
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100573
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52743
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310520
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648726
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64641
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52609
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66469
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68312
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96846
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%945932
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64795
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310926
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312456
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948427
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52431
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310374
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65046
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649895
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285809
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52655
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311162
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310672
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65016
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%946866
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314251
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285383
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648285
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283726
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649126
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285498
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25129
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211150%434524
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52743
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314251
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78393
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78777
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68312
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7180%65046
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283726
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7140%648726
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649126
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7130%310374
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7120%78349
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7080%78534
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%945932
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7030%948427
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6990%311162
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%946866
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52655
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285498
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64795
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285383
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310520
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65016
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%649895
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52609
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64641
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6830%52431
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78618
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6770%78329
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6770%648285
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312456
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310672
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6580%285809
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6440%66469
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310926
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383822
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162721
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42320%178472
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57172
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57795
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2130%1191186
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178212
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1190866
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25129
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3326653
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4131691
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%826170
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190261
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%946746
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3497512
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%502161
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%666385
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%342262
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138946
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%827108
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191907
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27077
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63278
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26243
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63488
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42877
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30910
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30530
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63412
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27429
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27090
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27261
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24666
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42980
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11208
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27307
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24810
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42146
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11283
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23550
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29881
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30798
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24297
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42446
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6072
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30652
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30945
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42609
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6484
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6603
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26870
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24817
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24415
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6620
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42607
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6036
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30419
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26733
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30672
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30703
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24490
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6104
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6500
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1430570
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1394413
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8800%1356135
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%815941
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8730%1441008
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1396063
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1306614
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1186247
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%875716
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1324123
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1354616
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8530%1394019
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1002990
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1350618
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1324836
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1287227
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8360%1032641
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1341963
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1033472
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1429765
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1432162
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1037495
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56230%767151
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2356273
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162721
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1191186
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%685911
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%685466
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3497512
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3326653
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1190866
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101408
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%826170
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%946746
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4131691
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88594
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72876
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116644
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%666385
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%827108
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%342262
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191907
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310672
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138946
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068107
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1040975
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310520
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310374
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314251
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1041674
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311162
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64641
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285383
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1041490
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502161
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648285
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312456
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948427
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649126
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072122
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64795
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039407
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285498
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65016
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283726
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648726
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1842290
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1877441
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1845077
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2096116
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%757615
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%816254
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1417141
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1249793
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1266394
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2097456
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178021%2097210
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2098856
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1390191
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1391542
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2094426
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%807032
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%805946
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1272611
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%756728
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1929044
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2441630
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1074501
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1045518
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1026871
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1029191
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1030033
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1046557
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1026217
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1046954
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1027918
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1029715
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2356273
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1069270
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1190866
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162721
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%685911
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1191186
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%685466
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4131691
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%946746
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3326653
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100573
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3497512
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%826170
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96846
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220876
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123782
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%827108
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%666385
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%342262
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%502161
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80221
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138946
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191907
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1306614
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1354616
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1356135
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1186247
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%826796
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%815941
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%826354
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1002990
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1087359
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1055204
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%875716
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%817706
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%763441
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%815396
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1056166
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%816098
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%783922
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%816401
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%772069
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%826913
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101408
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1074501
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1026217
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1432162
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1046557
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17880%1409859
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1324836
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1026871
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1441008
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1324123
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17670%1046954
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1027918
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1030033
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17630%1192938
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17600%1192013
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1394019
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1430570
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17360%1394413
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1350618
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1410589
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1396063
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1191519
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1341963
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1287227
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1029191
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1110992
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1535999
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1045518
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1029715
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1516921
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1429765
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1929044
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2356273
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162721
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%685911
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4131691
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1190866
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1191186
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%685466
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%946746
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%826170
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3326653
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88594
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116644
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96846
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%666385
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%827108
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%342262
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3497512
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72876
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80221
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138946
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100573
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1068107
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191907
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1052911
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%931880
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1040975
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1100149
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1100920
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%502161
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1100618
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948427
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1043753
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1138433
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1039407
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1072122
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%946866
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1041674
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1041490
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1047315
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%945932
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2098856
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2097456
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1877441
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2094426
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2583031
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1842290
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3275293
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2097210
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1272611
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1417141
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3913402
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2096116
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1391542
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1249793
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1266394
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1845077
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1390191
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1929044
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2441630
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2356273
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3326653
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4131691
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1069270
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3497512
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162721
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1191186
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%685466
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%685911
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1190866
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%946746
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100573
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123782
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%826170
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220876
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%827108
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%666385
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%342262
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138946
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%502161
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80221
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1350618
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191907
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%815941
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1186247
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1441008
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1087359
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1056166
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1037495
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1033472
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1354616
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1032641
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1356135
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1430570
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1306614
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1396063
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1429765
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1055204
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1394413
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1002990
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%875716
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%816401
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1394019
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1432162
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%826913
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%763441
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%816098
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%772069
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88594
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%817706
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116644
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%815396
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4446165%9038964
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443805%5851004
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439785%5848040
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4434385%9043182
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223493%5624264
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4131691
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3497512
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705421%3220021
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346840%2441630
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215630%2356273
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3326653
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%502161
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172200%1069270
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142240%162721
ArenaNecron7Rena +387390%946746
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%826170
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%827108
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22840%666385
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%342262
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191907
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138946
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80221
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1249793
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1417141
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2097456
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1391542
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1390191
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2096116
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2094426
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2098856
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2097210
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1045518
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1192013
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1030033
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%756728
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%816254
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1046557
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%807032
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1029191
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%757615
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1027918
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1192938
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1026217
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1191519
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1046954
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1029715
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1110992
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%805946
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1026871
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1074501
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1410589
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1341963
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1535999
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1324123
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1409859
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1324836
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1516921
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116644
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100573
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123782
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220876
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96846
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100100%2583031
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100060%3913402
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99880%1877441
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99380%5534689
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99260%5532362
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99230%1845077
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99050%3275293
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98650%5624264
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98210%5531541
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97290%1842290
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2441630
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17020%2096116
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16820%2098856
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16540%2094426
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16430%1266394
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16340%2097456
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16250%2097210
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16090%1272611
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511370%2356273
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4131691
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1069270
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3326653
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%162721
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7920%1190866
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%685466
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1191186
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77250%685911
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6370%123782
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%946746
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3497512
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220876
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74210%826170
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2110%342262
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%827108
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%666385
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138946
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80221
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191907
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%502161
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1287227
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1356135
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1516921
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1394413
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1394019
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1033472
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1324836
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1306614
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1409859
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1430570
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1350618
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1441008
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1432162
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1354616
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1535999
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1324123
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1341963
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1037495
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1410589
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1186247
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1032641
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1396063
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1429765
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767151
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%875716
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1056166
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1087359
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3497512
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%815941
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1002990
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1055204
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2356273
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162721
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1190866
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%685911
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%685466
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101408
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1191186
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3326653
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96846
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116644
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%946746
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4131691
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%826170
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72876
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88594
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%666385
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%342262
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%827108
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191907
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138946
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285809
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648726
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1072122
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1040975
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%931880
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285383
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1041490
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1039407
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310672
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310926
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649895
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%945932
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948427
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310520
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314251
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84215
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311162
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1047315
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285498
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18566649%11349502
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18565059%14355137
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18556199%4723122
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4644542%9043182
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4632992%9038964
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2768521%4131691
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72048821%3220021
ArenaSchriker7Imp1519941%3497512
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1399191%3326653
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11007341%2441630
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5617980%2356273
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning599960%502161
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0504890%1069270
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3408730%162721
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252600%946746
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203630%826170
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72100%342262
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71270%666385
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70580%827108
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54080%191907
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35840%138946
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29950%80221
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22160%5532362
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21890%5531541
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21830%3913402
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21380%5534689
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1842290
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1249793
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2097210
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2094426
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3780%1272611
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1266394
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2583031
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2097456
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3275293
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2098856
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3510%2096116
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1877441
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1845077
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123782
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220876
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100573
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5134963%2098856
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5134703%2096116
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5132273%1845077
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5127113%2097456
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5126943%3275293
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5126613%2097210
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5123863%1842290
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5122943%5532362
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5122923%2094426
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5120043%1272611
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5115593%5531541
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5114983%1877441
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5113913%5534689
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5113723%2583031
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5113163%3913402
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5102903%1266394
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63403952%1929044
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61706311%1409631
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11667061%2441630
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51034001%2356273
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866441%3326653
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0838221%1069270
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye660140%1190866
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7658700%685466
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657020%685911
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656920%1191186
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4131691
AtlansAegis7Imp421620%3497512
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416370%946746
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339650%826170
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320710%220876
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289480%123782
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197370%100573
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84640%827108
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84490%666385
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%502161
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66400%342262
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48980%80221
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45410%138946
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25850%191907
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1429765
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1033472
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%875716
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1350618
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4150%1324836
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1306614
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1037495
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1002990
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1356135
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1394019
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1430570
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1432162
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1287227
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1354616
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1441008
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1341963
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1186247
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%815941
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1324123
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1032641
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1394413
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1396063
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101408
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88594
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116644
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72876
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11511
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5512
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6926
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24468
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315453
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11568
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6603
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11245
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27429
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11276
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11348
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1325444%315453
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants223823%185079
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants223433%198831
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm223343%212009
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind223323%184521
AtlansBahamutTower Shield222973%196135
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe222863%184697
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander222643%63311
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer222633%197243
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots222593%183891
AtlansBahamutWind Armor222573%63412
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice222373%186383
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow221863%194839
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves221583%184354
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots221383%63425
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots221323%195447
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor221213%196765
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants220953%185685
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask220943%63396
AtlansBahamutBlade220793%212583
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield220793%198535
AtlansBahamutLight Spear220763%184953
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff220353%184073
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves220283%63488
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth220103%196587
AtlansBahamutLight Saber219993%195067
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow219903%63278
AtlansBahamutBerdysh219803%198862
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm219623%195446
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves219063%183975
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor219003%195468
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves218023%196540
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6165222%1409631
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397971%85510
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164221%383822
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264141%55616
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263831%55250
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62561%1191186
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62221%1190866
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42191%3326653
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732870%826170
AtlansBahamutRena +331180%946746
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27050%28306
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19940%502161
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17800%8377
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4131691
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3497512
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13700%20093
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8540%25129
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6250%827108
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5450%666385
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4660%342262
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3180%138946
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1760%191907
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6620
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12612
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10720
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6452
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11576
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11208
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13701
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11306
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor150%11344
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24468
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6036
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12588
AtlansBahamutKris140%10707
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11511
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24297
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24490
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24880
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12381
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11276
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10770
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5960
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10940
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10697
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10957
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6072
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12620
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11178
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6104
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24666
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12670
AtlansBahamutMace110%9972
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11245
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10858
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11492
AtlansBahamutBow110%11481
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11429
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6484
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20557
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11392
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6500
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11537
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6926
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13872
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068107
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19842
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11283
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6603
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13731
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24415
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11348
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11568
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11663
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11493
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10704
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11226
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24817
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%962
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6646714%5851004
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6644964%5532362
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6641234%2583031
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6640664%5624264
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6640574%3275293
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6639844%5848040
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6633854%5534689
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6630954%3913402
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6627224%5531541
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72724222%3220021
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61368881%1409631
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11341401%2441630
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria917481%3326653
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel882851%4131691
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834041%1842290
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830241%1845077
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade826651%1877441
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5822541%2356273
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668020%1069270
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536560%220876
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530920%1191186
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530100%685466
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527290%685911
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526900%1190866
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3497512
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337400%946746
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274530%826170
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138980%342262
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67590%666385
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67460%827108
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40020%80221
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36560%138946
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26100%502161
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%191907
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1046557
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1432162
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1032641
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1324836
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1030033
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1029191
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1394413
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1074501
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1287227
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1045518
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1350618
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1033472
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1341963
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1192938
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1535999
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1110992
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1441008
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1409859
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1396063
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1394019
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1192013
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1027918
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1191519
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1516921
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1429765
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1324123
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1046954
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1037495
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1430570
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1029715
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1410589
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72876
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88594
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96846
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116644
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12409036%5531541
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12387306%5532362
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12378886%5848040
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12377646%5624264
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12375846%5534689
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12368636%5851004
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73198962%3220021
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3096621%3275293
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3090151%3913402
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3497512
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61616521%1409631
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11581111%2441630
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4131691
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5973140%2356273
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0790830%1069270
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769310%3326653
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning550510%502161
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394110%946746
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322100%826170
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102410%666385
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101900%342262
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100940%827108
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76000%191907
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52890%138946
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46180%80221
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1191519
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1029191
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1074501
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%807032
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1030033
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1535999
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1026217
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1410589
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1516921
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1026871
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1324836
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%756728
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1046557
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1029715
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1045518
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1192938
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1192013
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1110992
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%805946
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1046954
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%757615
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1341963
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3240%1287227
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1409859
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1027918
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%816254
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1324123
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88594
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100573
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116644
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96846
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123782
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630594416%14355137
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420826111%9043182
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420451511%9038964
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420108011%11349502
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4131691
AtlansDeath CentImp11110473%3497512
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341633%3326653
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77366032%3220021
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63713761%1409631
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13630111%2441630
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52240541%2356273
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01818640%1069270
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905180%946746
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738780%826170
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%502161
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233540%827108
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232850%342262
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231320%666385
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173340%191907
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118500%138946
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107360%80221
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1877441
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1845077
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1842290
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9410%1249793
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2094426
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%756728
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2098856
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%807032
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1391542
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2096116
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1417141
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%805946
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2097210
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8620%1390191
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1266394
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8600%757615
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8550%816254
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1272611
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2097456
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1046954
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1074501
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1026871
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1046557
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1029191
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1029715
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1026217
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1027918
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1045518
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1030033
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100573
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96846
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220876
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123782
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63412
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42446
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27429
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27261
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23541
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27307
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27090
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26728
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%315453
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63425
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30672
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26696
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24666
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24817
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24810
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185685
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1409631
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184697
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55616
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24415
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198831
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27077
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63278
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30945
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26614
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63396
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186383
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212583
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42607
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30419
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20093
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42980
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1190866
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26440
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198535
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30798
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42146
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30530
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55250
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%827108
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42609
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%946746
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42877
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25439
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63311
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24468
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17287
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26243
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20557
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19842
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%502161
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13701
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13731
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13872
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114738100%15088
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3151235%1138433
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2863474%1100920
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2860194%1043753
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2859534%649895
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2859004%931880
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2858754%948427
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2858394%1100618
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2857054%1100149
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2856424%1068107
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2855264%648726
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2852754%1041490
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2851614%649126
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2850474%945932
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2850354%1072122
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2850004%648285
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2848614%1047315
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2848434%946866
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2846694%1041674
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2846054%1039407
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2843094%1040975
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32581364%895139
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61293702%1409631
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779201%2356273
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3497512
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504891%383822
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504311%1191186
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503011%178472
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500831%1190866
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498401%178212
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350551%190261
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342551%3326653
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283350%4131691
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261330%826170
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253750%946746
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121640%84215
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%666385
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48800%827108
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39550%342262
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%502161
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%138946
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%191907
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186383
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42877
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63425
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194839
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198535
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42446
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63396
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42980
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195446
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63412
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42146
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198831
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212583
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42609
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195447
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196135
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63278
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196765
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42607
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212009
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198862
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195468
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196540
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42360
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63488
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195067
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197243
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63311
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185685
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%184697
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196587
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8377
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28306
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25129
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20093
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%817706
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1100920
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%816098
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1056166
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%763441
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1087359
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1055204
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%931880
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%772069
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%826913
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1052911
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1138433
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%826354
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%815396
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1100618
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1100149
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%783922
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%826796
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%895139
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%816401
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2356273
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1409631
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383822
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112484
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112227
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1190866
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1191186
AtlansHydraRena +340%946746
AtlansHydraImp40%3497512
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4131691
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%826170
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%666385
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3326653
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181295%1138433
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180015%1068107
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179705%826354
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179565%1100618
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179535%1043753
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179365%1041490
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179265%1047315
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179155%931880
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179025%1040975
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178925%783922
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178495%1052911
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178305%1039407
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178275%826913
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178275%1100920
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178245%826796
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177355%1041674
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177345%1072122
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176825%1100149
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144014%895139
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671632%1409631
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543581%2356273
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%383822
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28161%1190866
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27791%1191186
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112484
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526971%112227
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23901%84215
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22731%3326653
AtlansLizard KinImp21681%3497512
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4131691
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%826170
AtlansLizard KinRena +314300%946746
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190261
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%502161
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%827108
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%666385
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%342262
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138946
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191907
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184953
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178037
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184073
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178119
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197243
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196135
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196587
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185079
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212009
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195468
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212583
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198535
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185685
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198831
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195447
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195446
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196540
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176379
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183891
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186383
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176940
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198862
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184697
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176502
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184354
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196765
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177824
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184521
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183975
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194839
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25129
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177583
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195067
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20093
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3084695%1047315
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3080445%1072122
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3079905%1043753
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3079855%1068107
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3079375%1041490
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3078325%1138433
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3077835%1040975
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3077755%946866
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3077035%1100920
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3076865%1041674
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3076465%1100618
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3075525%1052911
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3074255%948427
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3072875%1100149
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3068075%945932
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3066025%1039407
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3063475%931880
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32378004%895139
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199522%1409631
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719511%2356273
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553311%3326653
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463691%1191186
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460531%178212
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460171%112484
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458691%178472
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458121%1190866
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457271%383822
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457171%112227
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455031%190261
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel266220%4131691
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234810%826170
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234720%946746
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218290%84215
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3497512
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%502161
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45350%666385
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%827108
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37240%342262
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23340%138946
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191907
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194839
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184697
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184521
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196587
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63488
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212583
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63278
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184073
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63311
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%195067
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197243
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185079
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198831
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195446
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195447
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198862
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%212009
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63425
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63412
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196135
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184953
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183891
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184354
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183975
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198535
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195468
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186383
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63396
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185685
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196765
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196540
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28306
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8377
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20093
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25129
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52609
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65046
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434524
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%946866
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648726
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1409631
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948427
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66469
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649895
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64641
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285498
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310926
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68312
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649126
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283726
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64795
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314251
AtlansSoldierImp13%3497512
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1191186
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1185424%315453
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112722%198862
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112452%176379
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112282%176502
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112102%78349
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112092%185079
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112032%177583
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111782%78618
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111772%78777
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111742%198831
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111722%195446
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111702%184953
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111632%178037
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111502%196765
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111342%196540
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111202%198535
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111092%176940
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110972%195468
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110872%195447
AtlansValkyrieBlade110732%212583
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110592%78393
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110572%184521
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110552%78329
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110412%197243
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110352%178119
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110312%183975
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110302%184073
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110262%177824
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110182%78534
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109652%194839
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109542%184354
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109532%196135
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109522%212009
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109412%183891
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108702%195067
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108672%196587
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692102%1409631
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357881%85510
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36971%1190866
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36211%1191186
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336111%57795
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135991%383822
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335921%57172
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3326653
AtlansValkyrieRena +318790%946746
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17850%20093
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717610%826170
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4131691
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13290%190261
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13210%25129
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12820%502161
AtlansValkyrieImp12310%3497512
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8730%28306
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3330%666385
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%827108
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2890%342262
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138946
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191907
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11492
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6484
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6500
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6104
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11245
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26696
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11208
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11576
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5960
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11178
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11283
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11537
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26733
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24490
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6926
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24810
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11348
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6603
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6452
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11276
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24415
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26614
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068107
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26870
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25439
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6620
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24468
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23541
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6072
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24666
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24880
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23550
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11226
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24817
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26728
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11344
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11392
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11493
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3355
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11783634%315453
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1174843%177583
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1171983%197243
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1170293%185685
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1168453%198831
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1167763%176940
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1167333%186383
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1167303%198535
AtlansVeparBlade1167133%212583
AtlansVeparLight Spear1167063%184953
AtlansVeparTower Shield1166993%196135
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1166793%196540
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1165773%184354
AtlansVeparBerdysh1165673%198862
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1165493%176379
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1165323%196587
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1165193%196765
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1165013%185079
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1164643%178119
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1164573%183975
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1164373%176502
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1164223%184073
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1163693%195446
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1162693%184521
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1162403%177824
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1161793%184697
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1161623%195447
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1161253%194839
AtlansVeparLight Saber1160753%195067
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1160693%195468
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1159853%178037
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1158083%183891
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1158023%212009
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6900182%1409631
AtlansVeparDevils Key691952%1191186
AtlansVeparDevils Eye691912%1190866
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3541721%85510
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348441%55616
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346991%55250
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343911%57795
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342171%383822
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341031%57172
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177950%826170
AtlansVeparRena +3176230%946746
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173960%502161
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168490%28306
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127870%190261
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121780%3326653
AtlansVeparImp121660%3497512
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111910%20093
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93660%25129
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4131691
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31940%666385
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31820%827108
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26470%342262
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%138946
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10270%191907
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26696
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26733
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25439
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24490
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24297
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24810
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24880
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26614
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24666
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24817
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26728
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26870
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24468
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24415
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10704
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11208
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6484
AtlansVeparRapier330%11306
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6072
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10858
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11537
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20557
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1068107
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6620
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11276
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12620
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10940
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6036
AtlansVeparMace300%9972
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11226
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11576
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6603
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11245
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6104
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11493
AtlansVeparKris290%10707
AtlansVeparBow290%11481
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12381
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12612
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11344
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10770
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11397
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11568
AtlansVeparKatana260%6500
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6926
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6452
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13731
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5960
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10720
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11348
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13872
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11663
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13701
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11429
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11178
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10697
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12670
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11511
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11492
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11186
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10957
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12588
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11283
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11392
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%962
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315453
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1441008
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1306614
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1056166
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1055204
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%875716
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1432162
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%815941
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1033472
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1354616
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1394019
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64773%1394413
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1087359
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1002990
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1356135
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1032641
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1429765
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1350618
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1037495
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1186247
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1396063
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1430570
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767151
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1409631
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2356273
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%763441
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%816098
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%815396
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%772069
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%817706
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%816401
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%783922
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%826354
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3326653
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%826796
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1191186
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114408
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1190866
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%826913
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114185
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3497512
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%946746
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%826170
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4131691
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116644
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88594
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101408
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72876
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%666385
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%827108
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%342262
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%502161
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138946
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191907
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1087359
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1052911
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%815941
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%826354
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100113%817706
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1055204
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1002990
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%816401
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%826796
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99633%1100149
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%783922
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%772069
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%763441
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%875716
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%826913
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1100618
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1056166
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1100920
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%815396
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%816098
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%895139
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1409631
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2356273
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383822
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1191186
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114185
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112227
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114408
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112484
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1190866
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3326653
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3497512
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4131691
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%946746
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%826170
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190261
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84215
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101408
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%827108
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%666385
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%502161
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%342262
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138946
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191907
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196135
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198862
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52431
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197243
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184521
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196587
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178119
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176940
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64795
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68312
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195468
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78534
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65046
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52655
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176379
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184953
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183891
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52743
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52609
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195446
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195447
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65016
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64641
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183975
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78393
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177583
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186383
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78329
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177824
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78349
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194839
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195067
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184354
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196765
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184073
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178037
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176502
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78777
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66469
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196540
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185079
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78618
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20093
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1074501
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1516921
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1192938
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1409859
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1045518
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1192013
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1430570
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1429765
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1394019
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1026871
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1030033
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1535999
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1341963
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1394413
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1324836
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1287227
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026217
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1029715
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1191519
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1432162
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1350618
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1046557
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1396063
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1110992
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1027918
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1929044
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1029191
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1324123
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1441008
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1410589
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1046954
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1409631
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1190866
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1191186
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4131691
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2356273
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%685911
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%685466
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88594
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116644
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826170
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100573
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3326653
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80221
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%946746
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96846
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138946
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3497512
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%666385
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20557
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13731
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210952100%11230
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1306614
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80922%1354616
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1186247
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1356135
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1002990
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418480
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%826913
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%815941
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%817706
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%875716
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1056166
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%772069
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%826796
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%816401
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1087359
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%763441
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%826354
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%815396
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1055204
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%783922
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%816098
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1409631
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4131691
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2356273
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3497512
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3326653
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114408
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383822
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1190866
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1191186
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114185
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%946746
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%826170
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72876
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101408
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88594
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%827108
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%666385
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%342262
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%502161
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138946
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191907
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52431
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310926
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78393
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310672
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649126
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65016
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178037
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176940
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52609
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310374
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78777
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64641
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65046
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312456
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52655
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78349
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66469
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177583
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64795
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283726
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68312
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176379
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285809
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311162
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178119
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52743
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285498
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314251
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285383
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190261
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78329
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177824
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78534
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78618
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%772069
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214265%1138433
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%763441
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1052911
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1100618
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1100920
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%816098
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%817706
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213045%783922
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1100149
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%826354
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%826913
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211965%815396
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%931880
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1047315
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%816401
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%826796
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%895139
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1409631
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1041490
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1072122
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53681%1039407
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1040975
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1043753
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1041674
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1068107
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2356273
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%383822
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1190866
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112484
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112227
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1191186
TarkanMutantImp28071%3497512
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3326653
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%826170
TarkanMutantRena +317250%946746
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4131691
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190261
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84215
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%502161
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%666385
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%827108
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%342262
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138946
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191907
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195446
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78777
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177583
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78349
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78534
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184073
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78329
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196540
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183891
TarkanMutantBlade110%212583
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184354
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184521
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184953
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78618
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78393
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185079
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195067
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68312
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176379
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212009
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176940
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197243
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195468
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196765
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194839
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195447
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178119
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183975
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196587
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66469
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177824
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198862
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176502
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178037
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196135
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25129
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1037495
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1441008
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1354616
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%772069
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%816098
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56024%1430570
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56004%816401
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1350618
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1429765
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55764%1056166
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1055204
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%815941
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1033472
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1002990
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1356135
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%815396
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55204%875716
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%817706
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%763441
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1032641
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1186247
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1087359
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1306614
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1432162
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418480
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1409631
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2356273
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114185
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1190866
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114408
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1191186
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3497512
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3326653
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%826170
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%946746
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4131691
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116644
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72876
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%827108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101408
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%666385
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%342262
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%502161
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138946
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191907
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65016
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285383
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310520
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%946866
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65046
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283726
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68312
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311162
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64795
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310374
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52609
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285809
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52655
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648285
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649126
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312456
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52743
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649895
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310672
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948427
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%945932
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66469
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285498
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314251
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310926
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648726
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64641
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52431
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1192938
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1191519
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1516921
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1192013
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1535999
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1110992
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1287227
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1441008
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767151
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1324123
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1396063
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1324836
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1350618
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1430570
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1432162
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1429765
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1394413
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1341963
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1033472
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1186247
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1409631
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1037495
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1032641
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1410589
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1409859
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3326653
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2356273
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1190866
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1354616
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%685911
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4131691
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1394019
TarkanZaikanRena +320%946746
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%826170
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%815941
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%685466
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%875716
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1356135
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306614
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1191186
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11245
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11568
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6452
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19842
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4406
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%666385
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42146
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85510
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194839
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191907
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310672
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285498
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%946866
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%826913
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1087359
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%826796
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1052911
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1056166
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1100618
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%817706
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%826354
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%895139
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%815396
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1100920
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1100149
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1055204
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%816098
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%816401
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1002990
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%827108
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%666385
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2356273
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112227
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1191186
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1190866
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112484
9Ax WarriorImp850%3497512
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383822
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%772069
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%763441
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3326653
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4131691
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1138433
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%783922
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%342262
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191907
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%826170
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%946746
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190261
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138946
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84215
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101408
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%502161
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177824
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52609
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195447
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52743
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184521
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178037
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78618
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183891
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78777
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195446
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185079
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78393
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176940
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52431
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176379
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1087359
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%826796
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1100618
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1100149
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1002990
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%826913
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%875716
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%826354
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%815396
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1100920
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%816098
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1052911
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%816401
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1055204
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%817706
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1056166
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%895139
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%827108
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%666385
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2356273
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383822
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112227
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114408
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1191186
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1190866
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112484
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114185
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%815941
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%772069
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3326653
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%783922
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%342262
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%763441
9Bloody wolImp510%3497512
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191907
9Bloody wolRena +3470%946746
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84215
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%826170
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138946
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4131691
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101408
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190261
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%502161
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196540
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184073
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65016
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52655
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52431
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78349
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52743
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52609
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65046
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196587
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177824
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196765
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183891
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176379
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78777
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64641
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196135
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186383
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78534
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434524
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52655
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176502
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178119
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178037
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312456
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66469
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177583
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78618
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285383
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310672
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176379
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285809
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283726
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177824
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52743
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310374
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64641
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52431
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78777
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52609
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311162
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285498
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78393
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310520
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78349
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78534
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65046
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176940
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64795
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68312
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78329
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65016
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310926
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314251
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%827108
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%666385
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383822
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57172
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57795
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1191186
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1190866
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190261
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3326653
9Cursed WizRena +3690%946746
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%342262
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%826170
9Cursed WizImp550%3497512
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191907
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25129
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138946
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4131691
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%502161
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%315453
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24817
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30910
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30530
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30945
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26696
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30672
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24880
9CyclopsGladius9242%26870
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6926
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24490
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27429
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30703
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30798
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24468
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27307
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24415
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24666
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23550
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%827108
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26728
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27090
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30652
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24297
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27077
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26440
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23541
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24810
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29881
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26614
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26733
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26243
9CyclopsFlail8602%27261
9CyclopsSpear8582%26584
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%666385
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11344
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6072
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6603
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11537
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11276
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11208
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11576
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11283
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11493
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6620
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11492
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11226
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11392
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5960
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1068107
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6104
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11245
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6452
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6484
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6036
9CyclopsKatana4271%6500
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11348
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11178
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383822
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5512
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5512
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1190866
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1191186
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3326653
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%342262
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%502161
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%826170
9CyclopsRena +31820%946746
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3355
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191907
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8377
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138946
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25439
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4131691
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20557
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13701
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13872
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19842
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13731
9CyclopsApple30%77077
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434524
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78618
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194839
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68312
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184953
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185079
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52609
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183891
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184521
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178119
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78329
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196135
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78534
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78393
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177583
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52431
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78349
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177824
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195067
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52743
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195447
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198862
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197243
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176940
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176502
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195468
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176379
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195446
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196540
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66469
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78777
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178037
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184073
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183975
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184354
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%827108
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196765
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52655
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196587
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%666385
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85510
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57172
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57795
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383822
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1191186
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1190866
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3326653
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%342262
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%826170
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190261
9Dark KnighRena +3590%946746
9Dark KnighImp470%3497512
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4131691
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28306
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20093
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138946
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191907
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%502161
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25129
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434524
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312456
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649126
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%946866
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310926
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68312
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310520
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52655
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285498
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64641
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52743
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948427
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648285
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66469
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78534
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78393
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78349
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78618
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649895
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310374
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285383
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64795
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52431
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310672
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65046
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311162
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648726
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283726
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78329
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314251
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285809
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78777
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65016
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52609
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%945932
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%827108
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%666385
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178212
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1190866
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383822
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57795
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178472
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57172
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25129
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1191186
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%342262
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3326653
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%826170
9Death CowRena +31160%946746
9Death CowImp1000%3497512
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190261
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191907
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138946
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4131691
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%502161
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42146
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6036
9Death CowScale Pants20%26243
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30703
9Death CowWind Helm20%30798
9Death CowBone Armor10%27429
9Death CowElven Bow10%6484
9Death CowScale Armor10%30530
9Death CowTomahawk10%24468
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63311
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63425
9Death CowFlail10%27261
9Death CowGladius10%26870
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63278
9Death CowFalcon10%27090
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42607
9Death CowKatana10%6500
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434524
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%945932
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1041490
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648285
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1040975
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649895
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649126
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1043753
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1041674
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310374
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648726
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312456
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1039407
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948427
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311162
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1047315
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310672
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314251
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310520
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%931880
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310926
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%946866
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%827108
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%666385
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2356273
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1191186
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383822
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1190866
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178472
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178212
9Death GorgImp1510%3497512
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190261
9Death GorgRena +31130%946746
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1138433
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%342262
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1068107
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%826170
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3326653
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1072122
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4131691
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191907
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138946
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84215
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%502161
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434524
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314251
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1040975
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649126
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310374
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%945932
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648726
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310672
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648285
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312456
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310926
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285809
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1041490
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%946866
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649895
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285498
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311162
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1041674
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285383
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1039407
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1047315
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1043753
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310520
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283726
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948427
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%827108
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%666385
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2356273
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1190866
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178212
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178472
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1191186
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383822
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3326653
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4131691
9Death KnigImp770%3497512
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%826170
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%342262
9Death KnigRena +3590%946746
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1068107
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190261
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191907
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1072122
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138946
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84215
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42980
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198535
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42609
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30419
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186383
9Death KnigBlade10%212583
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42360
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184697
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198862
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434524
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1039407
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1040975
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1041674
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1041490
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1043753
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314251
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64795
9DevilDragon Helm3310%945932
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%946866
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64641
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312456
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310672
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285809
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311162
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648285
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649126
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285498
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285383
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65016
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310520
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283726
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310926
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948427
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310374
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65046
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648726
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649895
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%827108
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%666385
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2356273
9DevilDevils Eye950%1190866
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178212
9DevilDevils Key780%1191186
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178472
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383822
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190261
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3326653
9DevilJewel of Life580%342262
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4131691
9DevilImp500%3497512
9DevilRena +3480%946746
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1072122
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1068107
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%826170
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191907
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138946
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%502161
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84215
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1087359
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%826796
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1100618
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1056166
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1100149
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%817706
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1055204
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%826354
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%815396
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%931880
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1052911
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1100920
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%816401
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%826913
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%816098
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%895139
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%827108
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%666385
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2356273
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112227
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1190866
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112484
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1191186
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383822
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4131691
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3326653
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%763441
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%772069
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1138433
9Elite OgreImp1081%3497512
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%783922
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%342262
9Elite OgreRena +3870%946746
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%826170
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101408
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191907
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190261
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138946
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84215
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78393
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194839
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195067
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183891
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195468
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176502
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176940
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78349
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184953
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176379
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196765
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184521
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78777
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78534
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196135
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%502161
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78329
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52655
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52743
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178037
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66469
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197243
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78618
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177583
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195446
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196587
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52609
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185079
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%315453
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%827108
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185685
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30945
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26728
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63425
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42980
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196540
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63311
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27307
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29881
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26440
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198862
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42607
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30672
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42146
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26584
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26243
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196765
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26733
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42877
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184697
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63278
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27429
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63396
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23550
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26696
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42360
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42609
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197243
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26614
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30652
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198535
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30910
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212583
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198831
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195468
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186383
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27077
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26870
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27261
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63488
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63412
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196587
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27090
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42446
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212009
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30419
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30530
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23541
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30798
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%666385
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30703
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17287
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1191186
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1190866
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383822
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55250
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55616
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%342262
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3326653
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3355
9Hell HoundRena +31530%946746
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%826170
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191907
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20093
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138946
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25439
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%502161
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28306
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4131691
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8377
9Hell HoundImp70%3497512
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10770
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10940
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11663
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11429
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11492
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068107
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12588
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19842
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20557
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11344
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11226
9Hell HoundMace10%9972
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13701
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11511
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12381
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11392
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13731
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10697
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13872
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12670
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11537
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%315453
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30419
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42609
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195446
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195447
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42980
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63488
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196135
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42607
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185685
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63278
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198862
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196540
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42877
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186383
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63396
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63425
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212009
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184697
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196587
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194839
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63412
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197243
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42446
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196765
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198535
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42146
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198831
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42360
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195067
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212583
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63311
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195468
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%827108
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%666385
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30945
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30672
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85510
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29881
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30798
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30652
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30530
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30910
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30703
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55616
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27261
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1191186
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55250
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26243
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383822
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1190866
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27429
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27090
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27307
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26440
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26584
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27077
9Hell SpideRena +31750%946746
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%826170
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%342262
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191907
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3326653
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25129
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138946
9Hell SpideImp880%3497512
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%502161
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4131691
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28306
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8377
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20093
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12620
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13872
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12588
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13731
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10704
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20557
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11226
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11576
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11392
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5960
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11245
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12612
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11568
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11511
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11348
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10957
9Hell SpideMace10%9972
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10770
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6072
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6036
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8680
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10132
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434524
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78329
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285383
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64795
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68312
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78618
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283726
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66469
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52743
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184354
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177583
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183975
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183891
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78349
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177824
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178037
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184073
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52655
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185079
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78393
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285498
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184953
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65016
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78777
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%827108
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178119
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52609
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176379
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%666385
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184521
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176940
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52431
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64641
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8609
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1390191
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285809
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2097210
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649895
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1047315
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176502
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65046
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78534
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1249793
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311162
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1002990
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%931880
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1417141
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1056166
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1391542
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%946866
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2098856
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190261
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1041674
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1191186
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%945932
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1190866
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1040975
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196765
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310520
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310374
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648726
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310672
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%826354
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%826796
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948427
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2356273
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57172
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194839
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2094426
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%875716
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196135
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195468
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1087359
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310926
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1052911
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%816098
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1039407
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649126
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196540
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1041490
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195446
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383822
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1192013
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4131691
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191907
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186383
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%946746
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648285
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1043753
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%502161
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1055204
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1410589
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195447
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%757615
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418480
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1929044
9Illusion oImp50%3497512
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%816401
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1186247
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1354616
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%817706
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57795
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195067
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196587
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%816254
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%826913
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197243
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%826170
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%342262
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%815396
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%807032
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%685466
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25129
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2441630
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84215
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%805946
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1046557
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1037495
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1191519
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314251
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1046954
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1074501
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178212
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1409859
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1306614
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1138433
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3326653
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1356135
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1026217
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114408
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1045518
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212009
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20093
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1110992
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2097456
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1516921
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1026871
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%685911
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%815941
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%783922
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1192938
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178472
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1027918
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220876
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1032641
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1354616
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1356135
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1186247
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%875716
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%826913
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%816401
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%815396
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1055204
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418480
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%826354
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%826796
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1087359
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%816098
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1002990
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1056166
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%817706
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%827108
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%666385
9Iron WheelImp1290%3497512
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2356273
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4131691
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383822
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114408
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3326653
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1306614
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1190866
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1191186
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114185
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%342262
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%826170
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%815941
9Iron WheelRena +3310%946746
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%763441
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%783922
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138946
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191907
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%772069
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88594
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72876
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101408
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%502161
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176940
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285383
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78349
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64641
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177824
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310672
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52655
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312456
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283726
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52743
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176502
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176379
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52609
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65016
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78329
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649126
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178037
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%826913
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1043753
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%826354
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%931880
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1040975
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1100920
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1047315
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1041674
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1100618
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1052911
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1100149
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1041490
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%826796
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%895139
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1039407
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%827108
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%666385
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2356273
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112484
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112227
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1190866
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383822
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1191186
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84215
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3326653
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4131691
9Ogre archeImp1251%3497512
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1068107
9Ogre archeRena +31051%946746
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%342262
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%826170
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%783922
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1138433
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1072122
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191907
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190261
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138946
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%502161
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177583
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194839
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198862
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183975
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186383
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184697
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184073
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198831
9Ogre archeBlade10%212583
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184354
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185079
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178119
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177824
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176940
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212009
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176379
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178037
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197243
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183891
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195067
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198535
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196540
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%315453
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78618
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176502
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185079
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195447
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178037
9Poison BulBlade7921%212583
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196540
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183891
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%183975
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177824
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184521
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196135
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177583
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198862
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78534
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78777
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%184953
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176379
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198831
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176940
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78349
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184073
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194839
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195468
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196587
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195446
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197243
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198535
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212009
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78393
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196765
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78329
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178119
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195067
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184354
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%827108
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%666385
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85510
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1190866
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383822
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57172
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57795
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1191186
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%342262
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%826170
9Poison BulRena +31260%946746
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3326653
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25129
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20093
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191907
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4131691
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190261
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%502161
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28306
9Poison BulImp710%3497512
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138946
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23550
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24297
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11226
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11245
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24817
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11283
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11344
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11178
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6072
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11276
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5960
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6620
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24666
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26696
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11392
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6452
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23541
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434524
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185079
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178037
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52431
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66469
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64795
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52743
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65046
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184953
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176940
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52609
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195446
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78777
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183975
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78329
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65016
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184073
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78618
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78393
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195447
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176502
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52655
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68312
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64641
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184521
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194839
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184354
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78534
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177824
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196135
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178119
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78349
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176379
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177583
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183891
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195067
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%827108
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%666385
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1190866
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1191186
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383822
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57795
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57172
9Poison ShaRena +3830%946746
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190261
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3326653
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25129
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%826170
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%342262
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4131691
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191907
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20093
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138946
9Poison ShaImp310%3497512
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11186
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24490
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26733
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%502161
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6484
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11226
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23541
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11492
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11576
9Poison ShaRapier10%11306
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6620
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24415
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1087359
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1441008
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1186247
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1354616
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1055204
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1056166
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%817706
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%815396
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1429765
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%875716
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1430570
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1356135
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1432162
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%816098
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418480
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%816401
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1002990
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%827108
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%666385
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2356273
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1190866
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114185
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1052911
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1191186
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%826913
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4131691
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114408
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%826796
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%826354
9Queen RainImp490%3497512
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772069
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3326653
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%815941
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1032641
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1306614
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%763441
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%342262
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191907
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%826170
9Queen RainRena +3340%946746
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1037495
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1033472
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138946
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72876
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88594
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101408
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%783922
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52431
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%502161
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65016
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310520
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64795
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283726
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64641
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52743
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285809
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66469
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78393
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649126
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78618
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1191186
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1043753
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11186
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24490
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185685
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68312
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10957
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434524
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52431
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184521
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184073
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78534
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176502
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285498
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78618
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178119
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66469
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312456
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64795
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52655
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78329
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183891
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52743
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177583
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78777
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314251
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178037
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78393
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177824
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184354
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78349
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68312
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64641
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283726
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65016
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185079
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285809
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176940
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183975
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184953
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65046
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176379
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52609
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285383
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%827108
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%666385
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1190866
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57172
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57795
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1191186
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383822
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195446
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195447
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190261
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195067
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3326653
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194839
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196135
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196587
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%342262
9Schriker2Imp420%3497512
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191907
9Schriker2Rena +3390%946746
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25129
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%826170
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%502161
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138946
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4131691
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20093
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24468
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24666
9Schriker2Gladius10%26870
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26614
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11226
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11283
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434524
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68312
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78618
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%183975
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66469
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196540
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196135
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178119
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197243
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78534
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184073
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195067
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183891
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177583
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178037
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194839
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195447
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78349
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177824
9ShadowBlade7170%212583
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176502
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176940
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185079
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184521
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198862
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195468
9ShadowLight Spear7070%184953
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184354
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195446
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212009
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196587
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78777
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78393
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196765
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176379
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78329
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%827108
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%666385
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85510
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57795
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1191186
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383822
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1190866
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57172
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%342262
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%826170
9ShadowRena +31150%946746
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3326653
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20093
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191907
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190261
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%502161
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138946
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4131691
9ShadowImp550%3497512
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28306
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25129
9ShadowKris30%10707
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6620
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24666
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11568
9ShadowElven Shield10%23550
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12670
9ShadowPad Armor10%11492
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
9ShadowVine Pants10%11511
9ShadowPad Helm10%10770
9ShadowBone Boots10%6603
9ShadowMace10%9972
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11537
9ShadowBone Pants10%26696
9ShadowGladius10%26870
9ShadowFlail10%27261
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11663
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11276
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24490
9ShadowBuckler10%10957
9ShadowTomahawk10%24468
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11348
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24415
9ShadowHand Axe10%12588
9ShadowBone Helm10%24297
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%315453
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30419
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63396
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26440
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63412
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186383
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42980
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27090
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63311
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42360
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42877
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63425
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42609
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30910
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42607
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63278
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29881
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63488
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30703
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%827108
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26243
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30672
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42446
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30945
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42146
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30652
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184697
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30798
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26584
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30530
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185685
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%666385
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17287
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6603
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6500
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6452
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6926
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6620
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27077
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27429
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26733
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24666
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24490
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24468
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24817
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26728
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27307
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26614
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27261
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23541
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24880
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26696
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6484
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24415
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24297
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24810
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23550
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26870
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1191186
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1190866
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55616
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55250
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383822
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%826170
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%342262
9Skeleton ARena +31670%946746
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28306
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3326653
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191907
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8377
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138946
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%502161
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3355
9Skeleton AImp770%3497512
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4131691
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25439
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77077
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11511
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12612
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10720
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12588
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13731
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12670
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20557
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10858
9Skeleton ARapier20%11306
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10697
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11429
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19842
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13872
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12381
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12620
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10940
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10770
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11568
9Skeleton AKris10%10707
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63560%1929044
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1046954
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1287227
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1027918
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1074501
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1341963
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1037495
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1535999
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1046557
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1029191
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1191519
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1429765
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1110992
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1192013
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1033472
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1324123
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1432162
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1409859
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1396063
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1394019
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1441008
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1030033
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1430570
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1350618
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1029715
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1516921
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1045518
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1410589
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1324836
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1032641
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1394413
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1192938
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2356273
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1190866
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%685466
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1191186
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%685911
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%826170
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%946746
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3326653
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4131691
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3497512
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88594
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96846
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72876
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116644
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101408
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6131
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%666385
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%827108
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138946
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80221
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%342262
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1072122
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%502161
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%945932
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191907
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138433
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052985%1087359
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield947735%1100149
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves946325%783922
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945735%817706
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star945065%1100618
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask943585%1100920
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter943385%816401
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword943215%816098
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942855%815396
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves942105%1002990
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941985%772069
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants941805%1055204
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941745%826913
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves941705%763441
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection941445%826796
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration940115%1138433
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow938535%1052911
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants937625%826354
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield937445%1056166
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742684%895139
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223341%2356273
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145571%1190866
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145541%112227
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145121%383822
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145081%112484
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144611%4131691
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144061%1191186
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3497512
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80700%3326653
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775850%826170
IcarusAlquamosRena +373540%946746
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54640%190261
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32960%101408
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32080%84215
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18560%6131
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15420%666385
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%827108
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12290%502161
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%342262
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138946
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191907
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176502
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78349
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178119
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177824
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195067
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78777
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78329
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52743
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184953
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178037
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65016
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194839
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183891
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52431
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183975
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78618
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52609
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68312
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196135
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184073
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78393
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184354
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66469
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64795
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176379
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64641
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185079
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52655
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177583
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176940
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65046
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184521
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195446
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78534
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195447
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20093
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25129
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1432162
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1356135
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188784%875716
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188534%1324123
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1429765
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1037495
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1396063
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1306614
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1186247
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1394413
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%815941
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1430570
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1324836
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1394019
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1441008
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1032641
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186284%1002990
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186274%1350618
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186104%1341963
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1287227
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1354616
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1033472
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%767151
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2356273
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%685466
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%685911
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1190866
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1191186
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3326653
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3497512
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101408
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%946746
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%826170
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88594
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4131691
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72876
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116644
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%666385
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6131
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%827108
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%342262
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138946
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%502161
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191907
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314251
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1040975
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1068107
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%945932
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948427
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283726
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310926
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1041490
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311162
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312456
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310672
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%946866
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1041674
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648726
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649895
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285498
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310374
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65016
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649126
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1039407
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648285
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310520
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65046
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64795
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64641
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285383
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1072122
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285809
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1043753
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1417141
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1249793
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1391542
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2097456
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2097210
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2098856
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1390191
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2094426
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2096116
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1929044
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2441630
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1029191
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%807032
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%816254
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1110992
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1046557
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%756728
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1192938
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1026871
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1026217
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1046954
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%805946
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%757615
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1027918
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1029715
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1192013
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1030033
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1074501
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1045518
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1191519
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2356273
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4131691
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3326653
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%685911
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1191186
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1190866
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%685466
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1535999
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1409859
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1341963
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1516921
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1410589
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1324123
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1324836
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3497512
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%946746
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%826170
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100573
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123782
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%220876
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%827108
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%666385
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96846
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6131
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%342262
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80221
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138946
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191907
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%502161
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1052911
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%816401
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%826913
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1100618
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%826796
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1055204
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1002990
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%817706
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%772069
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%763441
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1100149
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1056166
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%783922
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%816098
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%826354
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%815396
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1100920
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1138433
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1087359
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050155%1306614
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987794%772069
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987244%816098
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985144%1056166
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984424%1055204
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983454%763441
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982834%1356135
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%826354
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982704%1002990
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982444%826796
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982354%783922
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981974%1087359
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981964%817706
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981374%1052911
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980334%875716
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980264%815396
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980224%815941
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979824%816401
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978924%826913
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977054%1354616
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809544%418480
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317691%1190866
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1191186
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2356273
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158351%114408
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%383822
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155711%114185
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3326653
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4131691
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%826170
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%946746
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190261
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72876
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101408
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84215
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3497512
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19420%6131
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%827108
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%666385
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%342262
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%502161
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138946
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191907
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78534
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66469
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52743
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176502
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177583
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178119
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78349
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78329
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285498
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283726
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176379
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78393
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176940
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64641
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285383
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78618
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52655
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65016
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65046
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177824
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184521
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285809
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184354
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52609
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64795
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52431
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314251
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183891
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312456
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184953
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68312
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183975
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185079
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178037
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184073
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78777
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196135
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196587
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194839
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195446
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195067
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195447
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25129
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20093
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1929044
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1029715
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%816254
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%757615
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1324836
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1324123
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1535999
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1046954
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1027918
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1110992
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1410589
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1516921
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1046557
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1341963
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1030033
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%756728
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1045518
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1409859
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1026871
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%805946
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1287227
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%807032
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1192938
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1191519
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1026217
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1192013
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1074501
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1029191
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2441630
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2356273
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3326653
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%685466
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1191186
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1190866
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%685911
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%946746
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4131691
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3497512
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%826170
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88594
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96846
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100573
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116644
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6131
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%666385
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%827108
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%342262
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%502161
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80221
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138946
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123782
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191907
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1877441
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2097456
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2098856
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1391542
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%816254
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3275293
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1929044
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1842290
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%757615
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2094426
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2097210
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2583031
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1272611
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2096116
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1266394
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1249793
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4131691
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1417141
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%807032
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3497512
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6131
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1845077
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1069270
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%756728
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123782
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%805946
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage739403%1441008
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow728043%1037495
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants694333%1055204
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693933%875716
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692723%1056166
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm692553%1430570
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692143%1032641
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691723%815941
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691663%1186247
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691513%817706
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword691473%816098
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst691293%1087359
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691033%815396
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690993%816401
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690803%1356135
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow690503%1306614
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction690413%1429765
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter690223%1432162
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690153%1033472
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688833%763441
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687743%1002990
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686973%1354616
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab686273%772069
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681263%418480
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203881%2356273
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133411%1191186
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132151%114408
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131871%114185
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131821%1190866
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115961%1052911
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114971%826354
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114911%826796
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114571%826913
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113771%783922
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111071%3326653
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4131691
IcarusQueen RainImp68320%3497512
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768190%826170
IcarusQueen RainRena +365330%946746
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30360%88594
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29960%72876
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101408
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16610%6131
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14520%666385
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14480%827108
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11490%342262
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7500%138946
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191907
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%502161
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649126
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312456
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649895
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52743
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78349
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64641
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78329
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948427
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52655
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310672
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52431
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285498
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310926
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%946866
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78618
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%945932
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285383
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78393
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311162
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310520
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314251
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78534
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648726
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66469
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78777
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65046
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648285
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64795
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310374
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285809
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283726
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68312
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65016
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52609
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25129
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190261
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42877
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30910
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63425
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42446
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30652
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42609
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%42980
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30672
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63396
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30945
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30798
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42146
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63311
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63278
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30530
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30703
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42360
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63412
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30419
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29881
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63488
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42607
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%315453
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%198535
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%185685
11Chief SkelBlade33550%212583
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212009
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%198862
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186383
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%198831
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27307
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27429
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26584
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27261
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184697
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27077
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27090
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26243
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26440
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17287
11Chief SkelImp14490%3497512
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4131691
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%383822
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1191186
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55616
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55250
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3326653
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1190866
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8377
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%502161
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28306
11Chief SkelRena +34830%946746
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%826170
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3355
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20093
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%827108
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%666385
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%342262
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138946
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191907
11Chief SkelApple170%77077
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11276
11Chief SkelMace150%9972
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13872
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10770
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13701
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10858
11Chief SkelBow130%11481
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10704
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11511
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12381
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19842
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20557
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12588
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10957
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11663
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11245
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10720
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13731
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11226
11Chief SkelKris100%10707
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11493
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11568
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10697
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12670
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11429
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12612
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11344
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12620
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10940
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11492
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11392
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11186
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%962
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%42980
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63488
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42877
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42360
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185685
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196765
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42607
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198831
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%195446
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197243
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%195447
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63396
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195067
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42609
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198535
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%184697
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%196587
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63425
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42446
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42146
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196135
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%196540
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%198862
11Dark SkullBlade117280%212583
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%194839
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63311
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186383
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63412
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212009
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63278
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195468
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%315453
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85510
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55250
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1191186
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1190866
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55616
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8377
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383822
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%502161
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3326653
11Dark SkullRena +39450%946746
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%826170
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25129
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4131691
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28306
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20093
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%666385
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%827108
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%342262
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138946
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191907
11Dark SkullImp430%3497512
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11493
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11344
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11511
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11348
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11178
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10720
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13731
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11186
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12612
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10770
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11226
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6620
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11568
11Dark SkullKris120%10707
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6484
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068107
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11208
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19842
11Dark SkullKatana110%6500
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10940
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10697
11Dark SkullRapier100%11306
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12381
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11283
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6072
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13701
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11537
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10704
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6104
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12670
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13872
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6603
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10957
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12588
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11429
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20557
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10858
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11397
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11392
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11245
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11492
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11276
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11663
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6036
11Dark SkullBow50%11481
11Dark SkullMace50%9972
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11576
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12620
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6452
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5960
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77077
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%196765
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%176940
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212583
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%184953
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212009
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195446
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%184521
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197243
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177583
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%198862
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%198831
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196135
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198535
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176502
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185079
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186383
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184354
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%195447
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%183891
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195067
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%196587
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195468
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%196540
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183975
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176379
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185685
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184073
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194839
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184697
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%315453
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85510
11Giant OgreImp11570%3497512
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%502161
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28306
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1191186
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%383822
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1190866
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55616
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55250
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3326653
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4131691
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25129
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%826170
11Giant OgreRena +34590%946746
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20093
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%666385
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%827108
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%342262
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138946
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191907
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24297
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6620
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11245
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6603
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6072
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19842
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11186
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24468
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12670
11Giant OgreKatana60%6500
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11348
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11537
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6926
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11397
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10940
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11429
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10770
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6452
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13731
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11492
11Giant OgreRapier50%11306
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12381
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24666
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11344
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11208
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11283
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11276
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20557
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10858
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11568
11Giant OgreBow40%11481
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10957
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11511
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12620
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24817
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068107
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13701
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10720
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12588
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24810
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12612
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6104
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24415
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11493
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11178
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
11Giant OgreMace30%9972
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11663
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6484
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11392
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10697
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5960
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24490
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13872
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11576
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6036
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11226
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10704
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%962
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77077
11Giant OgreKris10%10707
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434524
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195067
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178119
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198862
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183891
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177824
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78393
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52655
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178037
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196765
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65046
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78534
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52743
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185079
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68312
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78349
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176379
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184953
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177583
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196540
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184073
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65016
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195447
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183975
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78618
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66469
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52431
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194839
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%196587
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64641
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%184521
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78777
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64795
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52609
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78329
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196135
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186383
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184354
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176940
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%195446
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197243
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195468
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176502
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57795
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1191186
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57172
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383822
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20093
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1190866
11Magic SkelImp2050%3497512
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25129
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190261
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3326653
11Magic SkelRena +31190%946746
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%826170
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%827108
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%502161
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4131691
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%342262
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666385
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138946
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191907
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6603
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26733
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25439
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27090
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11344
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11576
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11178
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11245
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068107
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6036
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24666
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6484
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23550
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30672
11Magic SkelSpear20%26584
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24817
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11537
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6104
11Magic SkelFlail10%27261
11Magic SkelKatana10%6500
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26696
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24415
11Magic SkelGladius10%26870
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11208
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24810
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30652
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11568
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6452
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11392
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30703
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6072
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26440
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11397
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6926
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24490
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68312
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195067
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178037
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177824
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78618
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194839
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%176940
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178119
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66469
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177583
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%183891
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78534
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%195468
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183975
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78777
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78393
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%184521
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78329
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196135
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%198862
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%196765
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176502
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184354
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212009
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%184953
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%196540
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197243
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184073
11Red SkeletBlade35280%212583
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195447
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176379
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78349
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185079
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%195446
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%196587
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%434524
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85510
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%383822
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1190866
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1191186
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%502161
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57795
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57172
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3326653
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4131691
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20093
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%826170
11Red SkeletRena +33240%946746
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28306
11Red SkeletImp2660%3497512
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190261
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25129
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%666385
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%827108
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%342262
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138946
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191907
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27429
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11576
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11392
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11226
11Red SkeletBow40%11481
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12620
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11492
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10770
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11511
11Red SkeletMace40%9972
11Red SkeletKris40%10707
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11344
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10957
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10940
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11537
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11348
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11397
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11568
11Red SkeletKatana30%6500
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11493
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26728
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10858
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12588
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10697
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6926
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24666
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11208
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6072
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12670
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23541
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26696
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27077
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6620
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6484
11Red SkeletRapier20%11306
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23550
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24817
11Red SkeletFlail20%27261
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11245
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6452
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24490
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11276
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6036
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24415
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26614
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3355
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5960
11Red SkeletGladius10%26870
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11663
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24810
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11186
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%962
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12612
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12381
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11429
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11283
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25439
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11178
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68312
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185079
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78393
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176502
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177824
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78777
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78329
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52431
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78618
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184953
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184354
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184521
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66469
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52609
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78534
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183891
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176940
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178037
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184073
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183975
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52655
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177583
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52743
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78349
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176379
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178119
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434524
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195067
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196135
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195446
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195447
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196587
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194839
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197243
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285809
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312456
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196765
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196540
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314251
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285383
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195468
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64641
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64795
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65016
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285498
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283726
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65046
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57172
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1191186
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1190866
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383822
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57795
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85510
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190261
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3326653
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25129
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%826170
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20093
12Chief SkelRena +32800%946746
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%502161
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4131691
12Chief SkelImp2580%3497512
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%827108
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%666385
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%342262
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138946
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191907
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24810
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11576
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24490
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27090
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6620
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24297
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11178
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24666
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24468
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11245
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30703
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27429
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23541
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068107
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6926
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27307
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26696
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5960
12Chief SkelSpear40%26584
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6603
12Chief SkelGladius30%26870
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11344
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30672
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11568
12Chief SkelKatana30%6500
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25439
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11348
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26728
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29881
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11429
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6484
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30530
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26243
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24415
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11208
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11226
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23550
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11493
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6072
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6452
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26614
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11492
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10940
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6104
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6036
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30798
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26440
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27077
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24817
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26733
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30945
12Chief SkelKris10%10707
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10697
12Chief SkelMace10%9972
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11186
12Chief SkelFlail10%27261
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11663
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10957
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
12Chief SkelRapier10%11306
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11283
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11511
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11276
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30652
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649895
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648726
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310374
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65016
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52609
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285383
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312456
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78349
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314251
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52743
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285498
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310520
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310926
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178037
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649126
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78777
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65046
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78393
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178119
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78534
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285809
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310672
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66469
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64641
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64795
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52431
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311162
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283726
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52655
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78618
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648285
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68312
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177824
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78329
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434524
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25129
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383822
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1190866
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57172
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1191186
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57795
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4131691
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3326653
12Dark SkullImp9240%3497512
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%826170
12Dark SkullRena +37490%946746
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%502161
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190261
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%666385
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%827108
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%342262
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138946
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191907
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1072122
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1068107
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1040975
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1043753
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1039407
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1041674
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1041490
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64795
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649895
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312456
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948427
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648726
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310520
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64641
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310672
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310926
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649126
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65016
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%945932
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285809
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648285
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285498
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314251
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65046
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310374
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%946866
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311162
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285383
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283726
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434524
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2356273
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3326653
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178212
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1190866
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178472
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190261
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383822
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1191186
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4131691
12Giant OgreImp5980%3497512
12Giant OgreRena +34080%946746
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%826170
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%827108
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%666385
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%342262
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84215
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%502161
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138946
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191907
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1052911
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1041674
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1072122
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1138433
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1100618
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1047315
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1100149
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1043753
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%931880
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1041490
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1039407
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1100920
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1040975
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1068107
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649895
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648285
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948427
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%946866
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648726
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649126
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%945932
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%895139
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84215
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3326653
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2356273
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383822
12Magic SkelImp1860%3497512
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112227
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112484
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1190866
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1191186
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4131691
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%826170
12Magic SkelRena +3740%946746
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190261
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%502161
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666385
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%827108
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%342262
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138946
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191907
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183891
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186383
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184953
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197243
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184073
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177583
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195067
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184521
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212009
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195468
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196135
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195446
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196765
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25129
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196587
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196540
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184354
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184697
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198831
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198862
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1138433
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1041674
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648726
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314251
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1047315
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311162
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648285
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312456
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1041490
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%945932
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%946866
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310374
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1043753
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948427
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%931880
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1072122
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649126
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649895
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310520
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1040975
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310672
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310926
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1039407
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1068107
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434524
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2356273
12Red SkeletImp5730%3497512
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178472
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178212
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1190866
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1191186
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383822
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3326653
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4131691
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190261
12Red SkeletRena +32530%946746
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%826170
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84215
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%827108
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%666385
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%502161
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%342262
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138946
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191907
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314251
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311162
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64641
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%310926
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%285498
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%649126
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%648285
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65046
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%310374
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65016
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%649895
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%285809
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283726
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285383
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%310520
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%310672
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%648726
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%312456
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64795
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%434524
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1068107
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1072122
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1040975
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%948427
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1041490
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1039407
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1041674
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78534
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%946866
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1043753
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%945932
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178119
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78618
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52609
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178037
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52655
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%177824
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68312
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78393
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66469
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78777
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78329
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52743
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52431
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78349
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383822
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1190866
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1191186
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25129
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2356273
13Chief SkelImp2390%3497512
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3326653
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190261
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4131691
13Chief SkelRena +31780%946746
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%826170
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57795
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57172
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178212
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178472
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%502161
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%666385
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%342262
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%827108
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84215
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191907
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138946
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63278
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26733
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25439
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184697
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42446
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63488
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63412
13Chief SkelFlail20%27261
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27429
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42607
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30945
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30530
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42980
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198535
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26243
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63311
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24490
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26728
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24297
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26614
13Chief SkelBlade10%212583
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23550
13Chief SkelSpear10%26584
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30652
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42877
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27307
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24468
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42360
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24810
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1138433
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1068107
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1041674
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%648726
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1072122
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1040975
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1039407
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1100920
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1043753
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%931880
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1100618
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1047315
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1100149
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%649126
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%649895
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%648285
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%948427
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%945932
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1041490
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%946866
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%895139
13Dark SkullImp9810%3497512
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2356273
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4131691
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3326653
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178472
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%383822
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190261
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178212
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1191186
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1190866
13Dark SkullRena +32730%946746
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%826170
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84215
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%827108
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%666385
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%342262
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138946
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%502161
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191907
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63278
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42360
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197243
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198831
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195446
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42607
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63412
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195468
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42980
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186383
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63396
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196765
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194839
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198862
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196587
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195067
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196135
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198535
13Dark SkullBlade30%212583
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212009
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63488
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63311
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185685
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196540
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184697
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42609
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42146
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195447
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28306
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63425
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42446
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%826913
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%931880
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1047315
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1052911
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1040975
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1138433
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%826796
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1072122
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1100149
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1043753
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1039407
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1100920
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%826354
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%783922
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1100618
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1068107
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1041490
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1041674
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%895139
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84215
13Giant OgreImp3870%3497512
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2356273
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1190866
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4131691
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1191186
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112227
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%383822
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3326653
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112484
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%826170
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%502161
13Giant OgreRena +31230%946746
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190261
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%827108
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%666385
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%342262
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138946
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191907
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183975
13Giant OgreBlade40%212583
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178037
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184073
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185079
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196135
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197243
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196587
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183891
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177583
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198535
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212009
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177824
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186383
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184953
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185685
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195067
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176379
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194839
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196765
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196540
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178119
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176940
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198831
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1306614
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%816401
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%875716
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1087359
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%826354
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1052911
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%783922
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%816098
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%763441
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%826913
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1055204
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%772069
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%817706
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1354616
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1356135
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%826796
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%815941
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1056166
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1002990
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%815396
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418480
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1100920
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1100149
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1100618
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3326653
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2356273
13Magic SkelImp900%3497512
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4131691
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383822
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114185
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114408
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1191186
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1190866
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%826170
13Magic SkelRena +3390%946746
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101408
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72876
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%666385
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%827108
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%342262
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138946
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%502161
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178119
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78618
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178037
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314251
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52655
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65016
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66469
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78777
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310520
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191907
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176502
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310926
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312456
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310672
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311162
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%826913
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%772069
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1087359
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%815396
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%826354
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%783922
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%816098
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1100149
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1100618
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1052911
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1055204
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1100920
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%816401
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1056166
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%763441
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%817706
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%931880
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1138433
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%826796
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%895139
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4131691
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2356273
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3326653
13Red SkeletImp2230%3497512
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%383822
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1190866
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112484
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1191186
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112227
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101408
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%826170
13Red SkeletRena +3750%946746
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190261
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%342262
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84215
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%827108
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%666385
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191907
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138946
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%502161
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183975
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52431
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66469
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177824
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195447
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185079
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195067
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177583
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195468
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184521
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184953
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176379
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178119
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184354
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176502
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78777
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78618
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52655
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184073
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52609
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195446
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78329
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52743
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197243
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178037
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1138433
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%931880
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1068107
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1047315
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1043753
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1041674
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1041490
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1039407
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1072122
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1040975
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948427
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648285
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%946866
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649126
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649895
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648726
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%945932
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1100149
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1100618
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1100920
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1052911
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314251
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310520
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311162
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310926
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310672
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310374
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312456
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434524
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%895139
14Chief SkelImp4120%3497512
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2356273
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3326653
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1191186
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1190866
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383822
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84215
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4131691
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190261
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178212
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178472
14Chief SkelRena +31300%946746
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%826170
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112484
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112227
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%827108
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%666385
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%502161
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%342262
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138946
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191907
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184354
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196540
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183891
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198831
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184697
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183975
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195446
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176502
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195447
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198862
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195468
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195067
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184953
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198535
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197243
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194839
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212009
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177583
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196587
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176940
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185079
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176379
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184073
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196135
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186383
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1087359
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%815396
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1100149
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1056166
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%817706
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%826913
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1002990
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1052911
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%772069
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1100920
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%783922
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%826354
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%826796
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1100618
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%816098
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%816401
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%763441
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1055204
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1138433
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%895139
14Dark SkullImp10540%3497512
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2356273
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3326653
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4131691
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383822
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1191186
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112227
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112484
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1190866
14Dark SkullRena +33520%946746
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%826170
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84215
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190261
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101408
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%666385
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%827108
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%342262
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138946
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%502161
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191907
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176379
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52609
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183975
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52743
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195446
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178119
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64641
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185079
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177824
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68312
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66469
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184354
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78534
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183891
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78349
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184073
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176502
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195447
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65016
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78777
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78393
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184953
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196135
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177583
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176940
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65046
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52431
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78618
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64795
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78329
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195067
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184521
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178037
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194839
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52655
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25129
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1306614
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%816098
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1087359
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%763441
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%815396
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1354616
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1056166
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%875716
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%817706
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1356135
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%772069
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1052911
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%815941
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%816401
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%826913
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1055204
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%826354
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%826796
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%783922
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1002990
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418480
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1100920
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1100149
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1100618
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2356273
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4131691
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3326653
14Giant OgreImp3720%3497512
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114408
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1191186
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383822
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114185
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1190866
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72876
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101408
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%826170
14Giant OgreRena +31540%946746
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%666385
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%827108
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%342262
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138946
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191907
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310374
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311162
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52743
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177824
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78393
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66469
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65016
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%502161
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176502
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283726
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52609
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78349
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78618
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68312
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310926
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310672
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177583
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64641
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78777
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176379
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52655
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178119
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285809
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310520
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176940
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78329
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178037
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285498
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52431
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78534
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64795
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285383
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312456
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65046
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314251
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1432162
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1354616
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1394413
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%815941
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1396063
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1056166
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1055204
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1430570
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1037495
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1441008
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%875716
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1033472
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1394019
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1087359
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1306614
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1429765
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1032641
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1002990
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1356135
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1350618
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1186247
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767151
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%816098
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%816401
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%772069
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%826796
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%817706
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%763441
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%826354
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%826913
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%815396
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%783922
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2356273
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3326653
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114408
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1190866
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114185
14Magic SkelImp650%3497512
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1191186
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4131691
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116644
14Magic SkelRena +3360%946746
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88594
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%826170
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101408
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%666385
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%827108
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72876
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%342262
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138946
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%502161
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191907
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1037495
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1087359
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%816098
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1441008
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%815941
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1033472
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1354616
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1055204
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%816401
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1032641
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%815396
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1429765
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1306614
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1056166
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1432162
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%817706
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1430570
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%875716
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1186247
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%763441
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1002990
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%772069
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1356135
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418480
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1052911
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%826796
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%826913
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%826354
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%783922
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2356273
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4131691
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114185
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1191186
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114408
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3326653
14Red SkeletImp1890%3497512
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1190866
14Red SkeletRena +31100%946746
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%826170
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72876
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88594
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101408
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%666385
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827108
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%342262
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138946
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191907
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78534
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%502161
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52743
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68312
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649895
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66469
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649126
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312456
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310374
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78777
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78329
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65016
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310672
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%946866
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311162
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648285
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52431
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310926
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64795
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64641
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285498
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52655
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65046
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285809
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%945932
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283726
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78618
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948427
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285383
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%826354
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1138433
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1100618
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1100920
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1052911
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1100149
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%826913
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%783922
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%826796
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1087359
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1040975
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1072122
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1041490
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1041674
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1039407
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1043753
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1047315
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1068107
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%815396
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%931880
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%772069
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1056166
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1055204
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%817706
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%816098
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%763441
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1002990
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%895139
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%816401
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3326653
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2356273
15Chief SkelImp3880%3497512
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4131691
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84215
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112484
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383822
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112227
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1191186
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1190866
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%826170
15Chief SkelRena +31310%946746
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190261
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%827108
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%666385
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101408
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%502161
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%342262
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138946
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191907
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195447
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184354
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176379
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183975
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195067
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185685
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196765
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178037
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185079
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196540
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184697
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177583
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183891
15Chief SkelBlade30%212583
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184521
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177824
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64795
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195446
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68312
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176940
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78777
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64641
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194839
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52431
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65016
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176502
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186383
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52609
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198535
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184953
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52655
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78393
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196135
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25129
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184073
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65046
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78534
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196587
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52743
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197243
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66469
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78329
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178119
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78349
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1306614
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1354616
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1186247
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1356135
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1002990
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1087359
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%772069
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1055204
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%826354
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%783922
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%815396
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1056166
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%816098
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%875716
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%826796
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%815941
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%826913
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%763441
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%816401
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%817706
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418480
15Dark SkullImp19570%3497512
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4131691
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3326653
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2356273
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1191186
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1190866
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114408
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383822
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114185
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%826170
15Dark SkullRena +33750%946746
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72876
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101408
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88594
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%827108
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%342262
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%666385
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138946
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%502161
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191907
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177824
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78777
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310672
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177583
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311162
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64795
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314251
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312456
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285498
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78618
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310926
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52431
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310520
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78329
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52609
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285383
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78534
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52655
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283726
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52743
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178037
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65016
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64641
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176379
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178119
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649126
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310374
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285809
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65046
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78393
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176940
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68312
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78349
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176502
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66469
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25129
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1002990
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1032641
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1354616
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1186247
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1429765
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1430570
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1056166
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1037495
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1033472
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%875716
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1055204
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1396063
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1432162
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1394413
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1441008
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%815941
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1394019
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1356135
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1087359
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1350618
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1287227
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1306614
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767151
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2356273
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4131691
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3326653
15Giant OgreImp4330%3497512
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114408
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1191186
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114185
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%685466
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1190866
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%685911
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116644
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%826170
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72876
15Giant OgreRena +31760%946746
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88594
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101408
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%666385
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%827108
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%342262
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%502161
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138946
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191907
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64641
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1072122
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283726
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310926
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1043753
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314251
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285383
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1041674
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310374
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1040975
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1039407
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1041490
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649895
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648285
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312456
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285809
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%946866
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648726
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310672
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068107
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649126
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%945932
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310520
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311162
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64795
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948427
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65046
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65016
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285498
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1535999
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1516921
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1110992
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1192938
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1191519
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1192013
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1432162
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1409859
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1410589
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1350618
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1033472
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1396063
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1032641
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1430570
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1429765
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1037495
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1324836
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1287227
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1394019
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1324123
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1341963
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1394413
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1441008
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1186247
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767151
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4131691
15Magic SkelImp1280%3497512
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2356273
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3326653
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1306614
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1356135
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%815941
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%685466
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%685911
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1190866
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1191186
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1354616
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%875716
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%826170
15Magic SkelRena +3510%946746
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101408
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96846
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72876
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88594
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%666385
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%827108
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116644
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%342262
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%502161
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138946
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80221
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068107
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%946866
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1138433
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310926
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310520
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1043753
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191907
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1047315
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285383
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948427
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1041674
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%945932
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1039407
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1072122
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65016
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311162
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1356135
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1394413
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1394019
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1350618
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1306614
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1037495
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1033472
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1324123
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1324836
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1186247
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1409859
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1432162
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1341963
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1032641
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1354616
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1441008
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1396063
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1287227
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%875716
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1429765
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%815941
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1430570
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1410589
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767151
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1087359
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1002990
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1056166
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1055204
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2356273
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3326653
15Red SkeletImp2700%3497512
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1190866
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%685911
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%685466
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1191186
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4131691
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101408
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88594
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%826170
15Red SkeletRena +31120%946746
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116644
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72876
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%666385
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%342262
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827108
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138946
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%502161
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191907
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310520
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%946866
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310374
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1043753
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1072122
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310672
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948427
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312456
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%945932
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285383
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649126
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314251
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283726
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285498
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1040975
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648285
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1047315
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1041490
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1041674
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310926
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311162
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1039407
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285809
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648726
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649895
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1087359
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%826796
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%763441
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%816098
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%826913
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%816401
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%817706
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1002990
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%815396
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%826354
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1055204
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1056166
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%772069
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%815941
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%783922
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%875716
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1052911
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1100920
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1100149
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1100618
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1037495
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1032641
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1186247
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1306614
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1356135
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1033472
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1354616
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%895139
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418480
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2356273
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3326653
16Chief SkelImp13030%3497512
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114185
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114408
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1190866
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1191186
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4131691
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112227
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112484
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101408
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%826170
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383822
16Chief SkelRena +35470%946746
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88594
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84215
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%666385
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190261
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%827108
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%502161
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%342262
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72876
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138946
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191907
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52609
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52431
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64795
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64641
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178119
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177824
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649895
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78393
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78534
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66469
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311162
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178037
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310374
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52655
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78329
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68312
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177583
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78349
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176940
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78618
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198862
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310926
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78777
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194839
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186383
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65016
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52743
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196765
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65046
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184073
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184953
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649126
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176502
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648285
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195067
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285383
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195447
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176379
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195468
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197243
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183891
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183975
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314251
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285498
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648726
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310672
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184521
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25129
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283726
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285809
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184354
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196540
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196135
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185079
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196587
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310520
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195446
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1432162
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1037495
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1341963
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1287227
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1324836
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1430570
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1350618
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%815941
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1033472
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1324123
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%875716
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1394019
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1002990
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1356135
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1394413
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1186247
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1032641
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1396063
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1429765
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1354616
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1441008
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1306614
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%767151
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2356273
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3326653
16Dark SkullImp33530%3497512
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%685466
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1190866
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%685911
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1191186
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101408
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4131691
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88594
16Dark SkullRena +316450%946746
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%826170
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72876
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116644
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%666385
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%827108
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%342262
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138946
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191907
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%502161
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64795
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%945932
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285498
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285383
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648726
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314251
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068107
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312456
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649895
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310926
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65016
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1072122
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649126
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648285
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283726
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1041674
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310374
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1041490
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1039407
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311162
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1040975
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64641
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285809
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65046
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310672
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310520
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%946866
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948427
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1043753
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84215
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1535999
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1191519
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1192938
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1110992
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1516921
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1192013
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1350618
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1429765
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1430570
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1341963
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1441008
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1324836
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1432162
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1396063
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1394019
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1037495
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1287227
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1410589
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1394413
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1033472
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1032641
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1324123
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1186247
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1409859
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%767151
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4131691
16Giant OgreImp25040%3497512
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2356273
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3326653
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1306614
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%875716
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1354616
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%815941
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1356135
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1191186
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%685911
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1190866
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%685466
16Giant OgreRena +39640%946746
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%826170
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72876
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101408
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96846
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88594
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116644
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%827108
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%666385
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%342262
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138946
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%502161
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80221
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191907
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1138433
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1041490
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1043753
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948427
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%945932
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310672
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1047315
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1041674
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310926
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%931880
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648726
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%946866
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310520
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1072122
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1039407
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1068107
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310374
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648285
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1040975
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649126
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311162
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649895
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285809
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285498
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283726
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285383
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66469
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312456
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65016
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314251
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84215
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1417141
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1516921
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%756728
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1110992
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1191519
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1029191
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%757615
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1391542
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1030033
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1046557
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1390191
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1029715
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1074501
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%805946
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1027918
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1046954
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1192938
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1535999
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%807032
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1026871
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%816254
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1249793
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1026217
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1045518
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1192013
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1929044
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1324123
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1341963
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2441630
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1409859
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1324836
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1287227
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1410589
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2356273
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3326653
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1190866
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%685911
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%685466
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1191186
16Magic SkelRena +32090%946746
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%826170
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116644
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4131691
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96846
16Magic SkelImp1170%3497512
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123782
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%827108
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%666385
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100573
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%342262
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%502161
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138946
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80221
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191907
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1055204
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1056166
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%826796
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%772069
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%816401
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1100149
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1138433
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1052911
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%931880
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1100618
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%816098
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%826354
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%826913
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%817706
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%763441
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%815396
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1087359
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1100920
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%783922
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101408
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1074501
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1029191
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1409859
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1046557
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1026217
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%816254
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1029715
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1394413
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1341963
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1324836
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1027918
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1192938
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1030033
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1410589
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1110992
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1045518
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1535999
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1324123
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1516921
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1046954
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1350618
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1396063
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1287227
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1191519
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1394019
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1026871
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1192013
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1929044
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2356273
16Red SkeletImp13810%3497512
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%685466
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1191186
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%685911
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1190866
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4131691
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3326653
16Red SkeletRena +36220%946746
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%826170
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100573
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72876
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96846
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%666385
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116644
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%827108
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%342262
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138946
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88594
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80221
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%502161
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191907
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1041490
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1100149
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%931880
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1052911
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1100618
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1072122
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1047315
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648285
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1100920
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648726
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1043753
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1040975
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1039407
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649126
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649895
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1041674
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068107
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%945932
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%946866
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1138433
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948427
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84215
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695043%1432162
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694773%1037495
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm694723%1287227
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694593%1032641
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots693703%815941
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692993%1429765
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692793%1186247
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691683%1356135
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691663%1441008
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691163%1033472
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691143%1354616
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690953%1430570
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690853%1306614
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow689783%1396063
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689673%1350618
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689023%875716
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688813%1394413
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants687613%1394019
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455662%1087359
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455222%1055204
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453372%1002990
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452522%1056166
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398302%767151
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321261%1410589
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319321%1341963
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318981%1409859
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318321%1324123
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317671%1324836
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117450%2356273
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97720%3326653
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93040%4131691
17Chief SkelImp82620%3497512
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777710%685911
17Chief SkelDevils Key76510%1191186
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776370%685466
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75760%1190866
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44750%116644
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41110%88594
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641030%114185
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640620%114408
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40140%101408
17Chief SkelRena +339990%946746
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739800%826170
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72876
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13860%666385
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13400%827108
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11350%342262
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8360%502161
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%138946
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%191907
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1039407
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283726
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310374
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649126
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%948427
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1041674
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1040975
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310672
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310926
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1068107
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314251
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%945932
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1072122
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1041490
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%946866
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285809
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648726
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649895
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285498
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310520
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311162
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312456
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285383
17Chief SkelDragon Shield800%1043753
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648285
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64641
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1047315
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65016
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64795
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65046
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84215
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190261
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2421984%1192013
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2413864%1110992
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2413724%1516921
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2409494%1191519
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2408224%1535999
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2402684%1192938
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1323902%1394019
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1322282%1396063
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1319832%1033472
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1319202%1432162
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1315572%1350618
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1314832%1394413
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1314582%1032641
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1314422%1324123
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1314392%1287227
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1313932%1410589
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1313192%1429765
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1313012%1037495
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1312742%1324836
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1312242%1341963
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1312042%1430570
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1311142%1409859
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1311002%1441008
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1305762%1186247
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5998022%767151
17Dark SkullImp314521%3497512
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308660%4131691
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301240%2356273
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240530%3326653
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221390%875716
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219870%815941
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218730%1356135
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218460%1354616
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218280%1306614
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198670%1190866
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196770%685911
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196050%685466
17Dark SkullDevils Key194410%1191186
17Dark SkullRena +3124520%946746
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101240%826170
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93500%101408
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91160%72876
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84020%96846
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88594
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53760%116644
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37970%666385
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37800%827108
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28770%342262
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%138946
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%502161
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14260%80221
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%191907
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1138433
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3560%1047315
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310520
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%931880
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1043753
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311162
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1072122
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310374
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%948427
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649126
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%649895
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1041490
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%946866
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%945932
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648285
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310926
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1039407
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648726
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1040975
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%310672
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1041674
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1068107
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66469
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285809
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285383
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283726
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285498
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65016
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314251
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312456
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190261
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84215
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark698312%1074501
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants653732%1394019
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653242%1026871
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653242%1410589
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653152%1026217
17Giant OgreDragon Spear652612%1046954
17Giant OgreElemental Mace652332%1191519
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652092%1192938
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652012%1287227
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor651732%1029715
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots651432%1409859
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651142%1516921
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651002%1430570
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm650972%1027918
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves650812%1394413
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow650412%1396063
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter650292%1432162
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649972%1110992
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots649812%1350618
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction649652%1429765
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves649432%1535999
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow649242%1029191
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves649182%1324123
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649022%1441008
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask648572%1341963
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants648522%1324836
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648092%1030033
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor647862%1192013
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots647782%1045518
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants647622%1046557
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6492432%1929044
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148430%2356273
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797290%685466
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796700%685911
17Giant OgreDevils Key95830%1191186
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95340%1190866
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93600%4131691
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3326653
17Giant OgreRena +359810%946746
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748680%826170
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48300%116644
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43790%88594
17Giant OgreImp38990%3497512
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29750%96846
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%827108
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18620%666385
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14270%100573
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%342262
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13310%72876
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138946
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80221
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%191907
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%502161
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1052911
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1041674
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1039407
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1100920
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948427
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1068107
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1138433
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%946866
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%931880
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1043753
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1047315
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%945932
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1100618
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1100149
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1041490
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1040975
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1072122
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190261
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84215
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241823%1272611
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228572%1046557
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227812%1046954
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227622%1266394
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227432%807032
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227382%757615
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227222%1417141
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227132%2096116
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226622%2097456
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226572%816254
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226532%1030033
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226292%1029191
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226222%1027918
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226052%1074501
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226002%1391542
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226002%805946
17Magic SkelRune Blade225842%2094426
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225792%1045518
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225772%2097210
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225552%1029715
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225402%1026217
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225182%1026871
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224762%756728
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224692%1249793
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224632%2098856
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223042%1390191
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164612%1929044
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92281%1192938
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91391%1191519
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90551%1535999
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90421%1110992
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90281%1192013
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89101%1516921
17Magic SkelSpirit +182351%2441630
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548501%2356273
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47981%4131691
17Magic SkelSpirit +040760%1069270
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38610%3326653
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732660%685466
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731520%685911
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31410%1190866
17Magic SkelDevils Key31380%1191186
17Magic SkelImp28120%3497512
17Magic SkelRena +320980%946746
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18410%123782
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716790%826170
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220876
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96846
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9290%100573
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%827108
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%666385
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%342262
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138946
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80221
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%191907
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%502161
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%816401
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%826354
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1087359
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1056166
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1100618
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%826913
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1100149
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%816098
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%763441
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%815396
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%817706
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1055204
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1052911
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%772069
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1002990
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1100920
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%783922
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%875716
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%826796
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%815941
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72876
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84215
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101408
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501593%1417141
17Red SkeletDragon Spear477082%1046954
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474882%1026217
17Red SkeletLord Scepter474122%1391542
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor474062%1030033
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473882%1026871
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473802%807032
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves473342%1110992
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm473232%1027918
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants473082%1046557
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants472352%756728
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves472102%1535999
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants471082%1516921
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470862%757615
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470662%1192938
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor470362%1029715
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves470202%1410589
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469922%1191519
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469892%1409859
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469862%1390191
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469852%1074501
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor469332%1192013
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots469222%805946
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots469082%1045518
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468502%1029191
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves468102%816254
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327192%1929044
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158551%2441630
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598430%2356273
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82310%3326653
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79440%1394019
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79360%1396063
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79140%1324836
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79000%1394413
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78700%1324123
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78610%1287227
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78140%1341963
17Red SkeletImp68960%3497512
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63740%1190866
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763420%685466
17Red SkeletDevils Key62880%1191186
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762100%685911
17Red SkeletRena +341230%946746
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4131691
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732430%826170
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28630%88594
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25030%123782
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18530%116644
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96846
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12520%827108
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100573
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%666385
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9460%342262
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138946
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4650%80221
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191907
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2250%502161
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10697
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11493
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11537
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9972
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10720
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6926
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11568
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1068107
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11392
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6620
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6484
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11344
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11226
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10940
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11492
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6603
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12612
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11178
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11663
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11481
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11429
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12588
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10704
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10770
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13731
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11576
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12620
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6104
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10858
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10707
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5960
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13872
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19842
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5512
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13701
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12381
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11511
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20557
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5512
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12670
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1190866
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4406
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383822
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%962
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1191186
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138946
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%666385
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%826170
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%502161
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%946746
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%342262
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23541
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24817
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11344
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24666
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6500
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11492
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24490
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26728
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1068107
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24468
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26696
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26870
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11392
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6104
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24810
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23550
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11493
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5960
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25439
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24880
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6484
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11178
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11348
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6926
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11576
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24415
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11226
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26733
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6603
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11283
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383822
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1190866
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5512
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1191186
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%826170
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%962
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666385
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%946746
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5512
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138946
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27261
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6484
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24490
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6603
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24666
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24810
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11493
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27429
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27077
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26584
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1068107
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24817
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26728
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23541
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24468
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27307
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6500
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11226
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24415
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25439
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11492
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5512
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11178
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5960
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27090
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26614
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6104
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26733
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11429
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11344
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26870
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11576
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1190866
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10697
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11568
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383822
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10707
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11481
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1191186
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11663
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11392
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6620
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24880
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10720
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826170
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26696
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9972
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10940
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11511
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%946746
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63488
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27077
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26440
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%315453
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27261
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30672
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42980
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30910
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42146
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30798
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42446
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27307
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63396
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63278
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29881
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63311
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27429
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30945
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30419
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42609
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30652
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63412
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30530
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42360
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26584
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26243
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63425
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42877
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30703
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42607
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383822
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17287
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55616
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1191186
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1190866
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502161
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%826170
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55250
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3326653
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3497512
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%946746
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28306
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8377
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%666385
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191907
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%342262
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138946
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64641
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183975
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184354
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65016
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78349
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183891
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285383
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1191186
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176502
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78618
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66469
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184953
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196765
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%315453
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26870
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23541
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27429
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30945
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26733
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6926
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24817
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30910
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27307
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30530
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24810
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26584
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24468
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27077
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30798
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30703
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24666
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25439
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26696
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29881
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24880
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24415
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27090
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30672
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26243
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23550
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26728
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30652
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26440
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11283
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6500
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6603
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11348
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11492
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6484
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1068107
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11576
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11392
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1190866
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5960
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1191186
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11226
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11493
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6620
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383822
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5512
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6104
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11344
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5512
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11178
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%946746
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%826170
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3355
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%666385
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%502161
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138946
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%342262
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%827108
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4131691
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3326653
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8377
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6104
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11178
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24880
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24817
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11493
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11344
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24666
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24490
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11492
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11511
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12670
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11568
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11226
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11663
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12620
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10707
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24810
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11392
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13731
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24468
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10858
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6620
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19842
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10704
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12381
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11429
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10697
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5960
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1190866
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24415
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5512
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6603
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6500
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10770
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13872
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13701
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20557
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10940
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%826170
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12588
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1191186
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%946746
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383822
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12612
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9972
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5512
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3326653
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10720
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%962
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%315453
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63311
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197243
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212009
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185685
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198862
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63278
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63396
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212583
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196540
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198535
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42607
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42360
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196135
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42446
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196587
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195446
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42877
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42609
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42980
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63412
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194839
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186383
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198831
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195468
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184697
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30419
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42146
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63425
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195447
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195067
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63488
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196765
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30530
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30672
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30798
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85510
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30910
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30652
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29881
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30703
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30945
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27090
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26440
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27429
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1190866
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27077
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27261
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26243
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26584
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55616
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1191186
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27307
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55250
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383822
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4131691
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%826170
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%946746
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3497512
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25129
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8377
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3326653
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20093
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%502161
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%827108
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138946
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28306
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%342262
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%666385
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191907
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%315453
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30672
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26243
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63488
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42877
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63311
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63412
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30945
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26440
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30910
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42607
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27307
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30703
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27090
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63278
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30419
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42146
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30798
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42446
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23541
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42360
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29881
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30652
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23550
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63425
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27077
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26584
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63396
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27261
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27429
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42980
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42609
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1191186
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383822
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1190866
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17287
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11348
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24415
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26728
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24490
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6104
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6484
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24666
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55250
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55616
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11208
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5960
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24817
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26696
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25439
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24810
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6603
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6500
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6620
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26870
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11283
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24468
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3326653
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24880
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26733
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%946746
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%826170
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3497512
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3355
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%342262
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8377
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%502161
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4131691
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%666385
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%315453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42980
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63311
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184697
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212009
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42609
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30419
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30703
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198831
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30652
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63278
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42360
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63412
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42146
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29881
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42607
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42877
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30798
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30530
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30910
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63425
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198862
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30945
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63488
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212583
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185685
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30672
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63396
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42446
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198535
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17287
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3497512
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1191186
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55250
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383822
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1190866
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55616
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%946746
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%826170
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28306
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%502161
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8377
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3326653
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3355
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20093
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%827108
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%342262
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%666385
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191907
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138946
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10704
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12381
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12588
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12612
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10720
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12670
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%315453
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212583
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42360
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196135
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63311
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42877
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42607
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196540
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195468
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195446
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212009
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63488
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63278
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195067
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195447
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186383
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42980
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196765
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198831
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63396
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184697
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198862
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198535
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30419
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197243
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63425
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42446
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196587
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185685
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42609
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194839
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42146
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63412
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30652
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29881
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30945
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30703
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30798
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85510
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30910
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30530
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27077
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26584
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30672
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55616
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26440
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26243
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27261
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383822
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27429
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1190866
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55250
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27307
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1191186
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27090
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25129
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3497512
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%946746
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28306
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3326653
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%502161
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8377
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4131691
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%827108
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826170
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%666385
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11392
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191907
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20093
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%342262
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434524
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195447
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78534
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183891
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184073
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184953
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178119
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78329
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196135
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68312
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194839
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196765
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176502
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195067
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78618
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78777
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178037
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184354
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196587
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177583
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78393
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195468
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52743
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183975
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197243
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177824
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198862
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52609
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185079
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195446
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66469
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196540
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78349
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184521
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176940
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52655
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176379
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52431
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85510
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3326653
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57172
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57795
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383822
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1191186
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1190866
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%946746
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28306
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%826170
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190261
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20093
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502161
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%827108
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%342262
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%666385
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4131691
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3497512
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25129
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138946
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191907
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434524
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649895
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1041490
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314251
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%945932
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310926
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1040975
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1041674
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285498
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1072122
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1047315
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1138433
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311162
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65016
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178212
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649126
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%315453
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183891
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184953
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196135
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185079
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183975
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184697
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186383
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196587
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176379
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185685
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198862
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198831
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184354
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195067
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212583
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196540
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176940
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184073
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195468
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198535
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196765
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195447
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212009
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195446
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194839
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184521
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176502
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177583
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197243
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85510
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1190866
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55616
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383822
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1191186
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55250
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28306
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%946746
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%826170
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3497512
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20093
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3326653
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25129
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%666385
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%502161
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%342262
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%827108
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4131691
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138946
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6603
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11245
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11493
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191907
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24415
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11492
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%315453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185685
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27090
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63425
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42980
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30672
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42446
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42146
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63396
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63278
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30419
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42360
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29881
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63311
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42609
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63412
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186383
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63488
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30652
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30910
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30703
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30798
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42877
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26440
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26584
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42607
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30945
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23541
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17287
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24490
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184697
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6926
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24468
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27307
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6603
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24810
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6484
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26728
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26696
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27077
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24817
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24415
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1191186
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27261
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27429
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23550
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1190866
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24880
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24666
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383822
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26870
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55250
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26733
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55616
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%946746
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3355
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%826170
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3497512
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3326653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28306
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%342262
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%502161
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%666385
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434524
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68312
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178119
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184953
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78393
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184521
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314251
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176940
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52609
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176379
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78329
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78618
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65046
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65016
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52431
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176502
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177583
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78777
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184354
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283726
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312456
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285383
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177824
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184073
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64795
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64641
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183891
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78534
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285809
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52743
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185079
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78349
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178037
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285498
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52655
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183975
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66469
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3326653
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1190866
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190261
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194839
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195067
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195446
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1191186
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195447
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57172
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57795
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%946746
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4131691
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383822
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196587
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3497512
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196135
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%826170
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25129
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%827108
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20093
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%666385
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%502161
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138946
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191907
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11348
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11178
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%315453
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198831
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212009
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184521
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78329
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176502
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176940
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198862
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195447
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194839
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197243
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177824
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195468
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178037
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195446
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183891
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196135
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185079
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184953
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85510
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198535
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196765
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196587
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78534
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195067
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183975
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184354
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78618
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196540
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1190866
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176379
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178119
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78393
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78349
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184073
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212583
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177583
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383822
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78777
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3326653
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4131691
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20093
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57795
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1191186
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3497512
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%946746
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190261
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434524
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64641
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176502
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194839
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184521
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185079
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65046
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195446
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196135
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78329
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52609
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78618
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52743
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66469
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177583
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178037
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183975
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78349
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195067
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52655
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176379
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64795
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184073
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68312
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78534
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52431
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78777
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184953
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177824
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184354
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65016
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195447
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176940
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178119
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183891
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78393
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57172
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1191186
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57795
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3326653
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1190866
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383822
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20093
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%826170
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%946746
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190261
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25129
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%342262
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138946
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666385
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191907
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11392
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434524
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176379
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78329
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78777
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312456
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65016
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184354
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314251
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78534
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78618
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177583
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184073
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64641
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183975
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78349
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176940
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66469
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283726
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176502
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78393
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184953
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52743
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52655
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183891
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64795
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185079
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177824
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178119
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65046
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285498
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52431
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184521
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178037
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52609
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68312
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285383
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1190866
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3497512
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194839
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57172
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1191186
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383822
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57795
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195447
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195446
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196135
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195067
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196587
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190261
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%946746
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25129
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%826170
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%502161
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20093
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%827108
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%666385
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%342262
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3326653
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191907
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138946
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23541
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24490
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23550
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30530
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24415
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27307
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24468
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26696
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27261
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27090
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26440
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26243
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30910
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26733
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11178
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6620
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27077
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11245
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6104
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6500
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6484
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26728
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6926
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30703
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11492
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30652
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5960
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29881
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24666
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6603
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24817
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25439
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27429
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30945
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11344
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26584
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310520
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948427
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648285
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312456
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314251
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434524
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285809
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285383
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1047315
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285498
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310374
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1072122
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1068107
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1041490
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%945932
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1043753
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648726
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283726
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649895
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%946866
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310926
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%931880
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310672
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1040975
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649126
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311162
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1041674
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1039407
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2356273
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383822
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1191186
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178472
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178212
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1190866
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190261
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%826170
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84215
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%946746
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%502161
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%666385
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%827108
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138946
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%342262
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3326653
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191907
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4131691
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30652
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3497512
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27261
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%817706
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1087359
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037495
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1033472
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%875716
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1055204
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1191186
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418480
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64795
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%945932
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434524
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52431
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52743
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65016
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310374
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285383
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310926
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648285
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312456
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65046
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649126
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311162
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52609
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68312
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283726
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310672
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948427
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%946866
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649895
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64641
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66469
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314251
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285498
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648726
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310520
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52655
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285809
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1190866
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178472
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383822
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178212
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1191186
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25129
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190261
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%826170
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%946746
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%502161
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3326653
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%666385
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%827108
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%342262
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3497512
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138946
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191907
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42609
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26584
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63396
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30910
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63412
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30419
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30652
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42980
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27077
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42360
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63488
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42607
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26440
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27307
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63425
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4131691
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78329
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176379
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52743
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434524
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78393
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195468
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78618
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178037
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195447
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196540
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78349
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185079
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177583
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196135
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184354
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177824
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194839
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195067
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184521
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183975
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198862
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176940
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66469
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68312
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178119
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184953
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52609
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176502
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184073
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85510
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78534
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78777
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52431
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195446
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183891
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197243
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57172
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383822
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1191186
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196765
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57795
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196587
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3326653
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1190866
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4131691
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%826170
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%502161
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%946746
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1047315
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1138433
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1040975
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1052911
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%931880
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1068107
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1043753
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1041674
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1041490
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1100618
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1039407
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1072122
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1100149
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1100920
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648285
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948427
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%946866
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649126
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649895
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%945932
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648726
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%895139
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3326653
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2356273
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383822
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3497512
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112227
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84215
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1190866
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1191186
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112484
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%946746
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%826170
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%502161
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190261
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%827108
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%342262
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138946
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%666385
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196587
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177583
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176502
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196765
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4131691
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191907
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1072122
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%434524
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1068107
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285809
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948427
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%946866
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285498
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648285
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%314251
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1043753
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%945932
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649126
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312456
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311162
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285383
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1047315
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648726
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310926
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310374
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310672
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310520
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1041674
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1039407
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649895
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1041490
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1040975
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283726
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2356273
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383822
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1190866
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178212
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178472
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1191186
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3326653
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%826170
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%946746
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190261
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4131691
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3497512
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84215
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%827108
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%666385
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%342262
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138946
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%502161
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191907
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42360
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29881
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63488
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30530
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63311
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30703
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184697
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63425
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212583
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30652
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30910
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63278
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42607
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42146
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198831
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42609
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42980
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63396
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30672
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42446
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186383
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30945
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198862
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30798
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212009
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185685
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63412
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42877
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198535
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30419
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20093
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28306
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3355
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves791101%826913
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield789910%1100149
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants789860%826354
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves789220%783922
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow789030%1052911
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star788920%1100618
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog788140%931880
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash788080%1072122
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask787070%1100920
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor786270%1040975
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor786160%1047315
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude786130%1068107
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration786120%1138433
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield785470%1043753
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection785230%826796
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword783850%1041674
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots783600%1039407
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff781410%1041490
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3587060%895139
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176510%2356273
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130330%84215
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116430%1190866
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113690%112227
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113490%1191186
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113410%112484
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112810%383822
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99080%3326653
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81450%3497512
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77580%4131691
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759160%826170
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357900%946746
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42930%190261
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%502161
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11730%666385
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11550%827108
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9140%342262
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5950%138946
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3610%191907
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195067
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178119
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185079
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198831
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198535
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195447
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178037
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184953
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196587
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183891
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196765
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195446
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184697
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176379
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177824
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196540
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176502
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176940
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212583
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185685
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194839
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184354
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212009
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183975
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196135
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177583
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184521
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195468
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198862
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184073
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197243
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28306
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20093
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25129
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst944310%1087359
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab923410%772069
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow882250%1052911
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow878810%817706
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection878390%826796
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves877970%763441
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask877620%1100920
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield877220%1100149
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots876690%815396
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield876300%1056166
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants875970%1055204
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter875580%816401
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration875330%1138433
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog875040%931880
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star873920%1100618
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword873790%816098
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves872050%826913
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants871540%826354
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves869800%783922
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3604200%895139
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180700%2356273
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4131691
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118810%383822
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117900%112227
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117260%1190866
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116870%1191186
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115340%112484
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75990%3497512
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73130%3326653
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360020%946746
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758520%826170
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45480%101408
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44530%190261
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14340%666385
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13560%827108
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11740%84215
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11250%342262
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6760%138946
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191907
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%502161
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195446
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196587
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78618
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195447
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177824
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176379
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52655
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78534
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%178037
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183975
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78393
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68312
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%196540
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184521
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1110%178119
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%197243
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184073
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184354
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52743
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52431
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184953
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78349
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78777
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196135
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176502
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52609
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195468
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176940
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78329
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66469
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177583
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%195067
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183891
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185079
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196765
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194839
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20093
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25129
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12790%1350618
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12790%1356135
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1037495
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1441008
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%815396
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%817706
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%816401
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1033472
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1432162
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1087359
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1002990
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12420%1306614
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1032641
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1186247
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12270%816098
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%815941
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1354616
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1055204
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1429765
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%763441
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%875716
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%772069
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1056166
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11430%1430570
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418480
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2356273
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3326653
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114185
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114408
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1191186
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1190866
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3497512
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%826170
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%946746
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88594
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116644
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4131691
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72876
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%342262
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%827108
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101408
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%666385
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138946
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191907
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%502161
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52431
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310672
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648285
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65016
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64641
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52655
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285498
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948427
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314251
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%945932
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285809
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648726
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310374
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311162
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65046
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310926
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%946866
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649126
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66469
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52743
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283726
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310520
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64795
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25129
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1249793
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1391542
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2097456
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1110992
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3326653
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1390191
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1417141
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2098856
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%685466
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2096116
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2097210
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1191186
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2094426
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1929044
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324123
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1046557
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%805946
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1029715
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%816254
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116644
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1046954
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1192938
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1045518
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2441630
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1192013
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%666385
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3497512
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow740495%1306614
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots697594%1356135
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots695384%815941
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield695374%1056166
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor695354%1354616
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves695094%763441
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst694384%1087359
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword694354%816098
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter694234%816401
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves694124%875716
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow693714%817706
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots693624%815396
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves693624%826913
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants692414%826354
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves691364%1002990
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow691044%1052911
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves690464%783922
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection690344%826796
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab690324%772069
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants688404%1055204
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4498173%418480
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194631%1191186
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194371%1190866
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153031%2356273
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698051%114185
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697491%114408
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196731%383822
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3326653
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61770%3497512
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4131691
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750410%826170
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350160%946746
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38800%72876
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36070%190261
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33210%101408
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27920%84215
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11740%827108
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11540%666385
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%342262
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5670%138946
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%191907
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3130%502161
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%283726
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176940
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65046
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176502
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176379
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285809
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177824
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184354
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52609
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52431
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64641
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183891
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52743
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78618
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78777
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52655
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312456
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314251
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285383
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285498
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184953
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177583
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178119
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65016
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68312
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64795
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183975
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78329
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78534
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78393
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185079
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78349
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66469
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184073
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178037
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%184521
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195067
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195446
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194839
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196135
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20093
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196587
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195447
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25129
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669411%1138433
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608901%1047315
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606361%649895
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606301%948427
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605881%649126
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605811%1041674
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605351%931880
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604851%1041490
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604761%1043753
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604531%946866
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604061%945932
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603861%1100920
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603841%1068107
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603731%1100149
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602851%648285
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602751%1100618
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602211%648726
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601501%1040975
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601221%1072122
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600821%1039407
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506511%895139
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154810%2356273
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4131691
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1191186
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3497512
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178472
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1190866
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178212
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%383822
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3326653
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190261
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751300%826170
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351210%946746
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84215
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%502161
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%666385
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%827108
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%342262
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138946
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191907
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42446
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198831
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63311
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197243
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194839
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185685
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63412
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186383
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196587
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195468
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63396
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42980
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42877
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42146
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196540
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195067
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212583
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63488
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63278
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198862
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42360
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196765
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42607
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42609
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63425
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196135
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212009
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198535
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195447
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195446
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8377
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28306
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25129
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20093
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1394019
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1033472
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1324123
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1037495
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1409859
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1350618
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1356135
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1430570
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1341963
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1432162
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1354616
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1441008
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1429765
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1287227
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1306614
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1186247
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1324836
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1032641
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1516921
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1535999
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1410589
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1396063
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1394413
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767151
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3497512
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2356273
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4131691
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1056166
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1087359
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1055204
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%875716
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1002990
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%815941
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1191186
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1190866
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%685466
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%685911
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3326653
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%826170
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%946746
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101408
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96846
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116644
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72876
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88594
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%827108
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%342262
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%666385
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138946
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%502161
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191907
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649126
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311162
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283726
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1072122
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285498
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1043753
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948427
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1306614
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%763441
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%875716
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%772069
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%826796
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%826913
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%817706
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%816401
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%783922
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1052911
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1002990
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1087359
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1356135
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%826354
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%816098
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%815396
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1055204
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%815941
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1354616
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1056166
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418480
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1100149
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1100618
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1100920
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2356273
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114185
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1190866
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114408
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%383822
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1191186
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3497512
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%826170
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%946746
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72876
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101408
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4131691
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3326653
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%666385
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%827108
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%342262
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138946
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%502161
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%191907
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285498
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283726
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176379
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52743
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78534
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285809
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52609
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66469
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310374
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176940
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178119
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314251
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176502
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78329
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312456
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310926
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1394413
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1186247
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%815941
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1033472
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1037495
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1002990
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1087359
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1356135
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1306614
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1432162
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1350618
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1441008
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1429765
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1055204
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1056166
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1396063
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1430570
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%875716
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1032641
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1354616
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1394019
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1287227
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767151
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2356273
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4131691
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114185
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1191186
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1190866
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%685466
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114408
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%685911
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%826170
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%946746
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116644
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3326653
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3497512
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72876
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101408
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88594
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%502161
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%666385
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%827108
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%342262
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138946
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191907
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%945932
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285383
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%946866
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310672
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64641
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1041490
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64795
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314251
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65016
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649895
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311162
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310926
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285809
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283726
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1040975
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068107
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310374
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1043753
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948427
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1041674
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65046
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1072122
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649126
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310520
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285498
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648726
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648285
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177540%1430570
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177200%1306614
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176940%1324123
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1394019
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow175980%1396063
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175620%1516921
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175160%1033472
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175080%1535999
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174940%1429765
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174720%1350618
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174450%1432162
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174230%1409859
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174160%1186247
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1410589
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174130%1441008
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174120%1037495
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174090%1032641
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173870%1287227
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173810%1324836
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173620%1354616
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173110%1356135
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172860%1394413
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172410%1341963
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146540%767151
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543630%2356273
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1002990
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35240%815941
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35080%1056166
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%875716
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35040%1087359
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34620%1055204
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3497512
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%685466
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28200%1190866
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%685911
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27830%1191186
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314710%946746
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%826170
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13560%4131691
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13240%101408
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3326653
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96846
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116644
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88594
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72876
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%666385
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%827108
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%342262
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%138946
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191907
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%502161
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1047315
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649126
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%945932
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310672
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1072122
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314251
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1043753
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285809
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648285
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310374
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948427
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311162
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068107
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%946866
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285383
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1040975
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649895
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310520
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%931880
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648726
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1039407
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285498
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1041674
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283726
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312456
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310926
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1041490
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1417141
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214850%1192938
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%805946
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1110992
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1191519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213450%756728
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%807032
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1027918
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1409859
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1026217
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1535999
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211770%1192013
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1516921
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1391542
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%757615
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1029715
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1390191
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1410589
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1029191
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%816254
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1046954
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1026871
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1045518
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1046557
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1074501
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1030033
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1929044
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2441630
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2356273
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3326653
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3497512
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%685466
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1190866
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%685911
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1191186
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35880%1287227
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1394019
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1324836
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1396063
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1324123
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1394413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1341963
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%946746
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%826170
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88594
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123782
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4131691
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116644
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96846
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%827108
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%666385
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100573
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%342262
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80221
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138946
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191907
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%502161
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5848040
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5534689
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5531541
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3913402
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3275293
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5532362
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5851004
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2583031
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5624264
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3220021
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2441630
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1842290
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3326653
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220876
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1845077
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3497512
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%685911
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4131691
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1069270
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1190866
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191907
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1191186
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1877441
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216923%1074501
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211813%1929044
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206763%1046954
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206383%1026871
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206323%1394413
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205323%1027918
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205283%1324123
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots205183%1350618
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace205123%1191519
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants205033%1046557
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204943%1535999
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204823%1341963
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204613%1410589
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204483%1396063
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204363%1110992
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204173%1287227
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow204073%1029191
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203923%1192938
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203913%1045518
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203833%1192013
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203493%1441008
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203413%1409859
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203343%1030033
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm203013%1026217
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202723%1430570
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202293%1516921
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202243%1429765
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202143%1432162
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor202063%1029715
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201743%1394019
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200943%1324836
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561891%2356273
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41971%1190866
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741361%685911
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41191%1191186
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740781%685466
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325110%946746
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23560%3326653
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720940%826170
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12990%88594
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11210%116644
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96846
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8070%4131691
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6960%100573
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6640%827108
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%666385
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%342262
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3497512
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72876
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138946
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80221
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%502161
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191907
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1100618
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1052911
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1100920
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068107
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1039407
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1041674
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1040975
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1072122
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%931880
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1100149
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1041490
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1047315
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1043753
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948427
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%945932
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%946866
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1138433
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190261
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1441008
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1037495
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1356135
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1055204
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1432162
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1087359
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1186247
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1002990
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1429765
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%875716
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%815941
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1056166
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%772069
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%816098
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1032641
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1354616
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1306614
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1430570
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1033472
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%763441
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%815396
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%816401
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%817706
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418480
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2356273
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114408
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1190866
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1191186
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114185
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%783922
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%826354
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%826913
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1052911
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%826796
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3326653
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%946746
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%826170
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3497512
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4131691
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88594
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72876
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101408
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%827108
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%666385
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%342262
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138946
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191907
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%502161
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%945932
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%946866
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311162
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649895
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314251
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310520
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78329
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64795
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64641
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310672
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648726
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648285
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52655
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285383
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52609
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285809
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52431
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66469
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948427
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78534
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68312
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52743
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312456
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310374
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310926
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649126
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285498
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283726
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78777
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25129
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78618
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78393
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1877441
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1845077
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1842290
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2098856
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1391542
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2097456
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%807032
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1249793
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2097210
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1266394
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2094426
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%756728
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%757615
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1390191
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1272611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%805946
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1417141
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2096116
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%816254
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1929044
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2441630
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1029191
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1074501
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1046557
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1046954
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1026871
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1026217
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1045518
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1027918
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1029715
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1030033
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2356273
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1069270
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%685911
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1191186
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1190866
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%685466
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3497512
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3326653
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4131691
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%946746
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%826170
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100573
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220876
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123782
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96846
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%666385
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%827108
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%342262
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138946
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80221
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191907
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1356135
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1186247
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1354616
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1306614
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%502161
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%772069
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%816098
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%817706
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%826354
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%816401
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%875716
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1055204
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%815396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1002990
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%826796
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%763441
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%826913
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%783922
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1087359
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%815941
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1056166
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72876
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots472944%807032
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm472414%1026217
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves471364%816254
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots469254%1026871
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots467824%805946
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6368523%1929044
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear319383%1046954
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants316933%1394019
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves316153%1410589
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor316033%1192013
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves316013%1394413
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots315873%1045518
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace315783%1191519
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves315683%1110992
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm315633%1027918
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow315393%1029191
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots315343%1409859
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark315233%1074501
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants315003%1516921
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm314983%1287227
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor314543%1030033
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor314533%1029715
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants314263%1324836
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves313913%1324123
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants312883%1046557
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves312673%1535999
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow312533%1396063
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask312453%1341963
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction311163%1192938
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109371%2356273
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74131%1190866
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773341%685911
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772991%685466
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71721%1191186
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64131%3326653
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4131691
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3497512
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346200%946746
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737420%826170
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26910%88594
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20540%116644
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18670%100573
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16950%96846
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9910%666385
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9680%72876
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9060%827108
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%342262
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5520%80221
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%502161
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4300%138946
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191907
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1052911
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1041674
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1072122
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%931880
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%826354
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1041490
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%826913
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1100618
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1039407
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1100920
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1040975
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1138433
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%826796
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1047315
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1068107
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%783922
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1100149
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1043753
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84215
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1929044
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1391542
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477410%1390191
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477200%1029715
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2098856
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2097210
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1249793
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1074501
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%756728
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1417141
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1046954
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474770%1030033
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474720%2096116
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474310%757615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1027918
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474280%2097456
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1045518
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2094426
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1026871
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473960%816254
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%805946
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1026217
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472410%1192938
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1192013
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472090%1191519
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471660%807032
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471500%1029191
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468340%1046557
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2441630
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2356273
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98140%1191186
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%685466
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1190866
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%685911
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3326653
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4131691
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3497512
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%946746
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%826170
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116644
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%220876
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100573
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123782
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%827108
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96846
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%666385
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%342262
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80221
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138946
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191907
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%502161
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1087359
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%772069
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%826796
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%763441
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%875716
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%816401
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%783922
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%826354
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%816098
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1100149
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%817706
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1100618
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1052911
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%815396
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%826913
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1100920
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1056166
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1002990
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1055204
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%815941
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101408
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84215
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1845077
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183671%1877441
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1842290
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2097456
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%807032
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%756728
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1249793
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1266394
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1417141
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2096116
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%816254
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036260%1272611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%805946
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%757615
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2098856
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2094426
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1390191
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1391542
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2097210
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1929044
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2441630
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1046557
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1027918
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1030033
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1046954
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1029715
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1029191
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1045518
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1026217
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1074501
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1026871
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2356273
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1069270
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4131691
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%685911
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1190866
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1191186
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%685466
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3326653
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%946746
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100573
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%826170
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3497512
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96846
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220876
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123782
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%827108
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%666385
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%342262
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80221
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138946
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191907
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1306614
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%502161
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1356135
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1354616
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1186247
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%772069
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1002990
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%816401
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%826913
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1055204
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%826796
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%816098
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%783922
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%817706
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%815396
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%763441
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1087359
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%826354
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%875716
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%815941
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1056166
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72876
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88594
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808411%2583031
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803891%1877441
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1842290
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795611%5534689
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794341%5531541
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5624264
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791421%3913402
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790041%1845077
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788421%3275293
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781401%5532362
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2441630
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2097210
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2098856
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2094426
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1266394
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1272611
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464630%2097456
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2096116
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2356273
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3497512
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3326653
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1069270
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4131691
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%685911
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1191186
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%685466
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1190866
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123782
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%946746
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220876
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%826170
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69100%342262
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%666385
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%827108
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%502161
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138946
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80221
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191907
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1118
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2362%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14355137
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1148
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11349502
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4723122
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4131691
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3326653
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3220021
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3497512
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2441630
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2356273
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%502161
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1069270
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%826170
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%946746
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%827108
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191907
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1845077
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%342262
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3913402
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80221
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100275%1842290
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097465%1249793
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095365%1266394
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095085%2097456
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094845%1845077
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094465%1877441
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093655%1417141
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093585%3275293
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093235%1390191
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092955%2098856
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092715%2583031
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092615%2094426
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092595%2097210
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091195%1272611
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090775%2096116
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089835%3913402
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085265%1391542
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636023%1929044
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309981%2441630
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4131691
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2356273
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3326653
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3497512
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1069270
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%685911
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1191186
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1190866
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%685466
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%946746
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100573
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%826170
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123782
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48920%220876
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%666385
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%827108
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%342262
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%138946
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%502161
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80221
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%191907
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1087359
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1032641
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1306614
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1429765
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1056166
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1394413
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1055204
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%815941
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1396063
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1033472
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1350618
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1037495
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1441008
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1002990
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1186247
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%875716
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1430570
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1432162
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1356135
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1354616
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1394019
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%826796
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%826913
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%817706
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%772069
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%815396
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%783922
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%816401
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%816098
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%763441
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101408
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%826354
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116644
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88594
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72876
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon472271%1417141
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6469371%1929044
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots453241%805946
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor451731%1029715
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor450261%1192013
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction450171%1192938
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots449141%807032
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark449131%1074501
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants448831%1516921
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter448211%1391542
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace448001%1191519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves447871%1410589
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants447701%1046557
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm447671%1026217
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow447131%1029191
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots446931%1409859
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots446861%1390191
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor446251%757615
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear444701%1046954
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots444531%1045518
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm444421%1027918
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants444051%756728
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots443761%1026871
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves443711%1110992
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves443531%816254
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor443111%1030033
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves441571%1535999
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1230830%2441630
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143060%2356273
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92530%1191186
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91750%1190866
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791330%685466
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791300%685911
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88820%3326653
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75510%1396063
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75480%1394019
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75220%1394413
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75120%1341963
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74960%1287227
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74750%1324123
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3497512
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73570%1324836
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358080%946746
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747150%826170
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28250%88594
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4131691
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22360%123782
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17140%116644
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14130%96846
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12790%100573
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12020%666385
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11790%827108
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8870%342262
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6420%80221
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138946
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191907
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2710%502161
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45624212%5851004
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45615912%3913402
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45615512%5534689
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45599312%5624264
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45568212%5531541
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45558012%5848040
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45544712%5532362
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71293763%3220021
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1635412%2441630
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria552081%3326653
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel545611%4131691
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490431%3497512
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388601%2356273
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319341%1069270
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268151%1877441
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267411%2583031
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266291%3275293
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251501%1191186
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250141%1190866
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249351%685911
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248341%685466
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156300%946746
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127890%826170
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94390%502161
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38060%666385
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38020%827108
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29440%342262
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20320%138946
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19000%80221
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11500%191907
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%816254
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1045518
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1409859
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1324836
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1046954
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1074501
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1394019
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1394413
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1027918
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1410589
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1026871
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1192938
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1341963
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1110992
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1535999
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1046557
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1030033
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1192013
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1287227
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1516921
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1324123
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1350618
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1029191
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1396063
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1029715
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1026217
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1191519
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100573
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72876
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96846
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116644
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88594
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1039407
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283726
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311162
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1047315
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314251
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310374
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%666385
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%827108
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1040975
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1072122
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649126
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1041490
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285383
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%945932
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068107
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310926
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649895
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285809
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948427
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1043753
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648285
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%946866
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310672
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310520
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285498
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434524
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312456
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1041674
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%342262
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648726
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178472
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1190866
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2356273
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4131691
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191907
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178212
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1191186
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3326653
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383822
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%826170
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3497512
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%946746
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190261
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%827108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1929044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%666385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1074501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1341963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1110992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1029715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1396063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1033472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1037495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1409859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1027918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1324836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1394413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1429765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1192938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1394019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1046557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1430570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1441008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1046954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1191519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1350618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1287227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1045518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1029191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1192013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1432162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1030033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1032641
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1324123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1516921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1535999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1410589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%342262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2356273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%685466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1191186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%685911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3326653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1190866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%826170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%946746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3497512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4131691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%815396
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1087359
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%827108
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%772069
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1052911
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%816401
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1138433
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%783922
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1100920
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1056166
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1055204
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%816098
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%763441
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%826354
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%826913
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%817706
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%895139
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1002990
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1100618
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1100149
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%666385
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%826796
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%342262
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1190866
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2356273
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1191186
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191907
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4131691
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%826170
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112484
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383822
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112227
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3326653
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%946746
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3497512
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77077
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190261
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101408
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66469
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78777
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84215
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1087359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%895139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%815396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1056166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1052911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%772069
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1002990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1100149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%816098
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%826354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%827108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%763441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1100618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%666385
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%816401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%826796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1100920
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%826913
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1138433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1055204
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%817706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%783922
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2356273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%342262
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191907
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4131691
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1190866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1191186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3497512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3326653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%826170
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%946746
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%827108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1430570
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%815941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1056166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1037495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1186247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1394413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1354616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%666385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1396063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1002990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%875716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1432162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1429765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1055204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1394019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1032641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1306614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1441008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767151
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1087359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1033472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1356135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1350618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%342262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1191186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2356273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1190866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%826796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4131691
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%815396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%826354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%772069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%826913
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%816401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%783922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%816098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%763441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%826170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3497512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%817706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%946746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3326653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116644
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1100149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1040975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1068107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1047315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%826913
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1138433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1100618
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%783922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%827108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1100920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%826354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1041490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1039407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%895139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%931880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1041674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1052911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1072122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%666385
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1043753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%826796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%342262
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2356273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4131691
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3326653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1190866
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1191186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3497512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%946746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%826170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138946
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%816401
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1087359
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%826796
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1100149
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1056166
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1100920
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%875716
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%772069
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%815941
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1002990
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%783922
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%826913
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1052911
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%816098
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%817706
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%763441
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1100618
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1055204
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%895139
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%827108
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%826354
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%815396
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%666385
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%342262
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2356273
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3497512
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1190866
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114408
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383822
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112484
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1191186
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114185
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%826170
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191907
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138946
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112227
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190261
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%946746
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3326653
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84215
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%502161
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4131691
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77077
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78777
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%827108
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767151
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%666385
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1287227
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875716
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1441008
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1430570
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1432162
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1356135
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1350618
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1410589
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%815941
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1341963
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1033472
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1324836
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1037495
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%342262
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1394413
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1032641
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1324123
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1186247
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1396063
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1354616
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1409859
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1394019
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1429765
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1306614
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2356273
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%685911
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%685466
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1056166
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation140%191907
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1191186
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3326653
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%826170
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1087359
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1190866
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1002990
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1055204
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%946746
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88594
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3497512
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72876
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4131691
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116644
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310926
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77077
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285809
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%666385
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%827108
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434524
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52431
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78618
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64795
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314251
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285383
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177583
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285809
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311162
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78393
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65046
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310374
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68312
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178119
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52609
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176379
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285498
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66469
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64641
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312456
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310520
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78534
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52743
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78777
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310926
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%178037
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310672
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177824
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78329
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78349
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65016
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176940
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283726
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176502
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52655
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%342262
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191907
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57172
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%826170
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1190866
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190261
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3497512
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383822
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3326653
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57795
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138946
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%946746
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25129
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1191186
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4131691
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77077
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%827108
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%815941
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1306614
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1356135
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%666385
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767151
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1037495
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%875716
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1394413
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1324123
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1287227
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1441008
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1032641
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1354616
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%342262
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1432162
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1186247
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1033472
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1350618
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1341963
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1002990
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1324836
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1394019
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1429765
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1430570
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1396063
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2356273
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%685466
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1190866
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%826170
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3326653
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%946746
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%685911
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191907
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72876
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1191186
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4131691
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88594
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1087359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%931880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%817706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1055204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1052911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%826913
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1100149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1056166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%815396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%827108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%816401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%826354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%772069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%783922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%763441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1100920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%816098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%826796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1138433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%666385
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1100618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%895139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%342262
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2356273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3326653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3497512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1190866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1191186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191907
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%946746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4131691
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%826170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1409859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1110992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1396063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1441008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1029715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1029191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1045518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1192013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1074501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1046557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1929044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%827108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1192938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1394413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1350618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1430570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1324836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1535999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1027918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1324123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1030033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%666385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1046954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1191519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1287227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1429765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1026871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1394019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1516921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1410589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1432162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1341963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%342262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2356273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1191186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%685911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1190866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3326653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%685466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3497512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%946746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4131691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1100149
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%827108
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434524
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%946866
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52655
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%666385
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285498
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310672
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310520
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649895
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649126
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%945932
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66469
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64641
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285383
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%342262
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68312
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78393
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52609
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78534
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283726
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312456
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65046
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52431
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78618
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310374
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648285
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78777
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314251
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65016
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648726
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78349
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311162
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78329
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310926
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64795
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948427
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52743
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383822
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1190866
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57172
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178212
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1191186
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178472
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191907
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%826170
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57795
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25129
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138946
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4131691
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3497512
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77077
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190261
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30910
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27307
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63425
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3326653
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29881
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%946746
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27090
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%827108
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%666385
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314251
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%931880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1072122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1041674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%945932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1138433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310672
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1043753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1040975
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1039407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1041490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1047315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%946866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%342262
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2356273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1190866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3326653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1191186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%84215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%946746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4131691
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%826170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%827108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%666385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1068107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285498
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1043753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1072122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%310374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1040975
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%946866
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%945932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648285
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%285383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%649895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1041674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1041490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1039407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1047315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2356273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%342262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1190866
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1191186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4131691
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%946746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%826170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3326653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30798
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%827108
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434524
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%666385
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1043753
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1041490
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%946866
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648726
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1072122
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310672
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314251
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649895
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310374
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1039407
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285383
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1041674
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1068107
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64641
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64795
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311162
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1040975
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948427
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65046
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648285
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310520
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285809
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312456
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285498
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283726
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649126
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310926
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65016
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%945932
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%342262
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2356273
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4131691
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1190866
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1191186
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3326653
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178212
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178472
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190261
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383822
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3497512
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191907
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138946
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%826170
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%946746
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1002990
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%875716
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1037495
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1394019
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%666385
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1394413
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1350618
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%827108
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1356135
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1033472
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1430570
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1186247
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1341963
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1287227
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1354616
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1432162
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1324836
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1032641
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1441008
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1324123
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767151
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1306614
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1429765
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1396063
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%815941
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%342262
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%685466
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2356273
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%685911
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191907
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101408
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%946746
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1190866
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3497512
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1191186
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138946
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%826170
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72876
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116644
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4131691
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3326653
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88594
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502161
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77077
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%945932
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%946866
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64641
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948427
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310672
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2098856
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2096116
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%827108
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2097210
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%757615
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2097456
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1272611
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1929044
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1027918
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1029715
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1074501
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1030033
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1026871
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1045518
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1249793
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1417141
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%666385
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1026217
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%756728
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1046557
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1390191
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%805946
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1046954
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1266394
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%816254
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2094426
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1391542
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%807032
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1029191
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1192938
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2441630
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2356273
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1535999
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1516921
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1191519
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%342262
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1110992
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3326653
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1192013
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1069270
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%685911
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191907
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%685466
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1190866
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%826170
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1191186
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%946746
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3497512
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138946
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100573
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123782
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220876
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96846
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%815941
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4131691
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1029191
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%666385
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1190866
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1030033
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1410589
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%815396
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%826913
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1138433
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1052911
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%763441
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1056166
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1055204
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%772069
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%827108
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%783922
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%817706
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1100920
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%666385
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%931880
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1100149
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1100618
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%816098
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1087359
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%816401
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%895139
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%826796
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%826354
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%342262
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191907
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2356273
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112484
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383822
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1191186
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112227
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1190866
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3326653
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4131691
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138946
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3497512
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%826170
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190261
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%946746
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84215
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196540
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66469
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77077
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1306614
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1186247
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1356135
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1354616
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%827108
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%783922
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%816401
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1055204
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%666385
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1056166
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%816098
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%763441
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1087359
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%817706
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%826913
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%772069
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%815941
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875716
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%815396
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%826796
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%826354
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1002990
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418480
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%342262
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3326653
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3497512
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1190866
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191907
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2356273
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4131691
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114408
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114185
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383822
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1191186
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%946746
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%826170
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311162
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138946
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101408
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283726
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1068107
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1047315
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%826913
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1043753
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%931880
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1040975
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%895139
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%826354
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%783922
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%666385
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1072122
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1138433
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1100920
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1041490
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1041674
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1052911
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%827108
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1039407
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%826796
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1100618
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1100149
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%342262
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2356273
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1191186
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1190866
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112227
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191907
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4131691
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383822
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84215
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112484
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3497512
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%826170
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77077
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190261
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3326653
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%946746
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138946
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186383
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176940
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183891
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%783922
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%827108
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1055204
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%875716
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1002990
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%763441
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%826913
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%817706
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1052911
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418480
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%666385
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%772069
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%816098
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1356135
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%815941
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1087359
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%826796
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%815396
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%826354
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%816401
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1354616
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%342262
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1056166
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2356273
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1306614
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1191186
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1190866
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3326653
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114185
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383822
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191907
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4131691
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%946746
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114408
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84215
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3497512
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72876
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190261
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66469
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%816098
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%783922
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%815941
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1354616
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1056166
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%826913
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1052911
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%875716
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1087359
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1055204
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1306614
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%772069
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1002990
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%763441
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%815396
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%816401
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%817706
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418480
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%826796
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%826354
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%666385
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%827108
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1356135
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1191186
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2356273
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191907
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%342262
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1190866
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114185
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3326653
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3497512
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114408
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%826170
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101408
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4131691
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%946746
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77077
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383822
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190261
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84215
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185079
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1047315
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1100920
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%817706
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%783922
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%815396
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow820%1052911
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%816401
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%772069
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%763441
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1138433
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%826354
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1100618
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%931880
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1100149
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%826796
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%816098
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%666385
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%826913
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%827108
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%895139
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%342262
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1041674
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1072122
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2356273
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1068107
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1043753
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1040975
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1191186
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191907
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4131691
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3326653
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1039407
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1041490
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112484
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383822
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112227
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3497512
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1190866
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%826170
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84215
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%946746
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77077
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196135
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78534
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%826796
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1356135
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1052911
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%772069
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%826354
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%816098
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%875716
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%783922
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%815396
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1055204
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%817706
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1056166
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%827108
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%826913
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%763441
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%815941
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1087359
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1354616
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1002990
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%816401
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418480
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1306614
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%666385
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%342262
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2356273
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1190866
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191907
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114185
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1191186
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383822
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114408
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4131691
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%826170
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72876
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%946746
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3497512
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3326653
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84215
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1192013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%827108
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1929044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%757615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1030033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1192938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1410589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1046557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1026217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1026871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1029191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1409859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1029715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1535999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%805946
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%816254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1045518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1516921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1287227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1027918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1324123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1324836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1341963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1046954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1110992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%807032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%756728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1074501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%666385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1191519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%342262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2441630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3497512
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2356273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1191186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1190866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191907
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%685466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4131691
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%685911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138946
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%946746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%826170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767151
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1430570
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1394019
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%827108
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%666385
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%815941
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1306614
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1356135
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1396063
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1002990
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1032641
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1394413
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1033472
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1186247
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1037495
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%875716
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1087359
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1441008
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1056166
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1350618
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1055204
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1429765
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1354616
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1432162
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%342262
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4131691
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%816401
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2356273
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1190866
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%826913
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1191186
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%783922
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%826354
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%772069
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%815396
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3326653
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%826796
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191907
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114185
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%817706
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%816098
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114408
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%763441
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%946746
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138946
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%826170
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88594
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72876
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116644
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101408
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3497512
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%827108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434524
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%666385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177583
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184521
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66469
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64641
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184073
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%342262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1190866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1191186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%946746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3497512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%826170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%502161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4131691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3326653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%827108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1929044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1287227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%666385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1350618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1429765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1192938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1430570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1046557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1441008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1341963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1037495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1074501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1045518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1033472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1027918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1396063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1029191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1046954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1410589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1394413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1191519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1324836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1032641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1535999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1110992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1029715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1030033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1409859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%342262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1516921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1432162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1192013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1394019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2356273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%685466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3326653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1191186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%685911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%946746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1190866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4131691
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138946
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%826170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3497512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%931880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1441008
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1002990
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1430570
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%875716
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1306614
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%816098
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%815941
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1055204
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1432162
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772069
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037495
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418480
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1186247
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%827108
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%666385
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1056166
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1032641
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1429765
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1356135
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%763441
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%817706
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%815396
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1033472
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%816401
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1087359
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1354616
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%342262
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2356273
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191907
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%826913
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1191186
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1052911
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114185
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%826796
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114408
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%826354
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1190866
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%783922
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%946746
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4131691
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88594
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3497512
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3326653
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138946
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%946866
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%826170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%827108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%875716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767151
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%666385
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1441008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%815941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1324836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1032641
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1341963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1394413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1394019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1287227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1409859
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1430570
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1396063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1186247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1429765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1324123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1432162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1410589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1306614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1354616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1356135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1350618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1033472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%342262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%685911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1190866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3326653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2356273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1056166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1002990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1087359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1055204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%685466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%946746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138946
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1191186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%826170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116644
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4131691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3497512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%502161
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%827108
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1100618
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1040975
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948427
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1100920
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1047315
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%931880
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1041490
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1068107
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1041674
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1138433
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1043753
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%945932
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%946866
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%666385
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648285
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649895
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648726
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1039407
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1072122
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1100149
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649126
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%895139
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%342262
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2356273
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383822
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1191186
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191907
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178472
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190261
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178212
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%946746
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4131691
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1190866
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138946
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3326653
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3497512
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%826170
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418480
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1441008
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1087359
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1002990
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%827108
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1056166
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1354616
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%817706
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1356135
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%816401
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1033472
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1429765
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1037495
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%666385
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1186247
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1306614
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%816098
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1432162
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%763441
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1032641
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%815941
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%772069
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%815396
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1430570
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1055204
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%875716
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1350618
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%342262
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4131691
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2356273
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3497512
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114185
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1191186
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191907
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114408
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%826170
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1190866
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%946746
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3326653
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138946
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72876
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101408
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116644
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88594
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310374
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52431
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77077
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1516921
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1192013
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1535999
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1110992
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%827108
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1192938
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1191519
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1032641
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%666385
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767151
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1324123
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1441008
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1429765
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1430570
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1033472
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1394019
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1394413
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1186247
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1410589
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1409859
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1341963
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1396063
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1432162
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1324836
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1287227
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1037495
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1350618
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%342262
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2356273
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1191186
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3326653
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1190866
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%191907
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%685911
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1306614
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%815941
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4131691
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%875716
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%685466
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1354616
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%946746
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%826170
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3497512
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138946
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72876
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1356135
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%502161
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88594
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77077
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96846
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1041490
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116644
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072122
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1043753
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%946866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1384407%827108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1033715%666385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst784014%1087359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3726674%895139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves702994%1002990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star701364%1100618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask701234%1100920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword700124%816098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow699874%817706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab699604%772069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves699554%763441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter699494%816401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield699164%1056166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants698074%1055204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection697994%826796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves697354%783922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots696644%815396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow696074%1052911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants695744%826354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield695454%1100149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves694944%826913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration692944%1138433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life310512%342262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5218181%2356273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation205961%191907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye136951%1190866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1136661%383822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5135321%112484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key133531%1191186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5132621%112227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel104941%4131691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84080%3497512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772110%826170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370330%946746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65720%3326653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56350%138946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49280%190261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30730%101408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18860%84215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%502161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots980%195447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves900%177583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%177824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%183891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20093
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1590576%827108
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1193774%666385
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6837503%1929044
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream758523%1272611
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots728293%805946
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor726383%1030033
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor726323%1029715
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon725613%1417141
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor725523%757615
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff725043%2096116
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants724803%1046557
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants724513%2098856
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark724353%1074501
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow724303%1029191
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots723993%1026871
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots723923%807032
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots723873%1390191
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants723853%756728
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm723403%1027918
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants723253%1249793
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves722433%816254
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor722143%2097456
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves721833%1266394
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm721383%1026217
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade721353%2094426
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow721053%2097210
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots720923%1045518
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter720263%1391542
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear719133%1046954
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1412572%2441630
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life361201%342262
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction291101%1192938
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor290451%1192013
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289421%1110992
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves289391%1535999
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace289271%1191519
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants286171%1516921
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5250591%2356273
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236771%191907
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206901%1069270
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155401%1191186
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154341%685911
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153821%1190866
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151041%685466
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399650%946746
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783920%826170
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3497512
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4131691
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66890%138946
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61760%3326653
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53070%220876
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43880%96846
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41530%123782
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37270%100573
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11400%80221
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%763441
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1087359
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%783922
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%816098
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%817706
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1002990
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%815941
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%826796
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1100920
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1100618
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%772069
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1056166
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%826913
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%875716
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1100149
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%816401
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%815396
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1055204
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%826354
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1052911
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1680%502161
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84215
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72876
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101408
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1050336%827108
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul777895%666385
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4550503%418480
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow534463%1306614
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots506573%1356135
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants506333%1055204
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow506183%1052911
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow505583%817706
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection505033%826796
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield504773%1056166
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves504643%763441
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves504573%875716
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves503733%1002990
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter503533%816401
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots503433%815396
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab503333%772069
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots502593%815941
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants502213%826354
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor501773%1354616
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword501663%816098
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves501663%783922
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves500393%826913
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst499023%1087359
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life234561%342262
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye204901%1190866
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203101%1191186
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5166281%2356273
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157181%191907
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101951%383822
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101201%114408
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100711%114185
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92941%3326653
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73200%3497512
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755600%826170
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354400%946746
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41080%138946
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37470%190261
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4131691
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22800%84215
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22180%101408
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20410%72876
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%502161
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52743
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78534
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285498
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78618
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78349
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185079
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65046
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184073
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52609
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178037
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176940
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64795
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176379
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184354
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184953
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66469
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285383
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68312
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78777
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65016
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312456
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183975
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283726
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184521
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176502
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78393
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177824
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52431
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52655
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78329
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177583
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183891
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64641
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%195446
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195447
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196135
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194839
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195067
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196587
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25129
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20093
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77077
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999956%827108
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748594%666385
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519893%767151
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474483%1441008
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468453%1002990
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467973%815941
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466113%1033472
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465833%1432162
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465283%1394413
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464403%1306614
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464333%1056166
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464183%875716
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463563%1396063
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463553%1350618
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463473%1087359
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462983%1394019
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462533%1186247
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461983%1354616
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461683%1356135
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461673%1429765
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460833%1430570
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460603%1032641
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459853%1037495
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459503%1055204
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225341%342262
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158131%2356273
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148371%191907
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698261%114185
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97221%1190866
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696941%114408
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95851%1191186
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%826913
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93661%763441
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%815396
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92531%783922
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91791%816401
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91571%826354
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91291%826796
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91251%817706
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90621%816098
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90521%772069
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4131691
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3497512
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3326653
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%826170
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%946746
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%138946
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88594
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116644
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101408
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72876
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%502161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless446605%827108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul334264%666385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6231693%1929044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark167152%1074501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157882%1396063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157302%1029715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157142%1191519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157072%1110992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156942%1441008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156942%1192938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156922%1516921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156892%1409859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156532%1430570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156322%1029191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor156242%1192013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155992%1033472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155992%1394019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155772%1535999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155752%1046954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155532%1324836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155482%1045518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155432%1037495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155422%1350618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155252%1032641
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter155212%1432162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155132%1046557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155112%1341963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154852%1030033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154772%1429765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154752%1027918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154352%1394413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154192%1287227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154052%1410589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153632%1324123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99081%342262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569921%2356273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66961%191907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743800%685911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743520%685466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42900%1191186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42770%1190866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41530%3326653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328610%946746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723340%826170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18560%138946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3497512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9700%88594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4131691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5950%72876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101408
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1040975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1068107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1041674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1072122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1039407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1138433
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1100618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1043753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1041490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1100920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1100149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%945932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1047315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%931880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%946866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%502161
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%826913
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%826354
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%666385
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%817706
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1100618
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418480
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%826796
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1354616
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1052911
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%815396
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1929044
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1074501
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1429765
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1045518
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1535999
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1396063
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1394413
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1441008
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1046954
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1046557
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1192013
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1410589
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1110992
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1409859
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1394019
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1341963
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1192938
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1430570
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1432162
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1191519
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1350618
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%827108
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%666385
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2356273
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%685466
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1191186
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%685911
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1190866
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%946746
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%342262
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4131691
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%826170
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3326653
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1037495
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1029191
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191907
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1030033
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1516921
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1287227
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1324836
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1033472
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1029715
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1324123
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1032641
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1027918
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3497512
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138946
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96846
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88594
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116644
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72876
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101408
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80221
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%502161
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1040975
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649895
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648285
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1039407
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1043753
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%931880
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1041490
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1100149
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1100920
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948427
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1041674
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%946866
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1100618
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1047315
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%945932
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648726
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84215
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068107
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138433
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1072122
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1087359
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1055204
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1100618
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%817706
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1052911
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1056166
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1100920
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%826796
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1100149
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%826913
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%816401
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%826354
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%815396
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%816098
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1002990
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%895139
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%827108
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%666385
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2356273
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112227
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1191186
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383822
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1190866
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112484
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3326653
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3497512
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%772069
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4131691
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%342262
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1138433
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%783922
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%826170
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%763441
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%946746
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191907
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190261
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138946
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84215
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101408
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%502161
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195446
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177583
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66469
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194839
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176940
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183975
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184953
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176379
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184521
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195067
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195447
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64795
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78349
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52655
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78777
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52743
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185079
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78329
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196135
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65046
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178037
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52609
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52431
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184354
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178119
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177824
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184073
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65016
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78393
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68312
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1429765
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1441008
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1430570
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1354616
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1394413
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1055204
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1432162
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1002990
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1056166
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%875716
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1356135
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1087359
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1186247
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1350618
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1394019
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1396063
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767151
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%827108
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%666385
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2356273
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%817706
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%826913
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%815396
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%826796
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%816401
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%826354
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%816098
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114408
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1190866
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114185
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1191186
32Beam KnighImp2890%3497512
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4131691
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3326653
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%342262
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1033472
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1037495
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1032641
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%826170
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%815941
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1306614
32Beam KnighRena +31870%946746
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191907
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88594
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101408
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138946
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116644
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72876
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%783922
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%763441
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%772069
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%502161
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1417141
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1272611
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1391542
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1390191
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2094426
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%805946
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2098856
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1845077
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1249793
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%757615
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%807032
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2583031
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2097210
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1266394
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1929044
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%827108
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2441630
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3326653
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%666385
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4131691
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2356273
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1069270
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%685466
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%685911
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%756728
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1190866
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1842290
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1191186
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1877441
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2096116
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2097456
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96846
32BerserkerRena +3500%946746
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%342262
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%191907
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%826170
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123782
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220876
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100573
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%138946
32BerserkerApple290%77077
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80221
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1356135
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1002990
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%502161
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%875716
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%816401
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%815396
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1087359
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1052911
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1055204
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%817706
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%763441
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%826796
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1087359
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1100920
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%826913
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%826796
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1100618
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%815396
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1056166
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1002990
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%816401
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%816098
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1052911
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1100149
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%826354
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%875716
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%817706
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1055204
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%895139
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%827108
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%666385
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2356273
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114185
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1190866
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112484
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114408
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112227
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1191186
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383822
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%815941
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%783922
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%763441
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3326653
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%342262
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%772069
32Bloody wolRena +31840%946746
32Bloody wolImp1660%3497512
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%826170
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84215
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191907
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4131691
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190261
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101408
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138946
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%502161
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176379
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52655
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195067
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195468
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184354
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185079
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196540
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65016
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184521
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183975
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195447
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196587
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177583
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186383
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183891
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64641
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195446
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64795
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184953
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176940
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68312
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78534
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25129
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176502
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178119
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196765
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78393
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197243
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78349
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65046
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178037
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66469
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52609
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198862
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78777
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52743
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52431
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184073
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4723122
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11349502
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14355137
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9038964
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3326653
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9043182
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3220021
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%666385
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4131691
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%827108
32Dark ElfImp20%3497512
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%342262
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138946
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1069270
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2441630
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1087359
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1056166
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%817706
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1100149
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%826913
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%816098
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%815396
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%931880
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1100618
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1055204
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%816401
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1100920
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%826796
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%826354
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1052911
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%895139
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%827108
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%666385
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2356273
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4131691
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112484
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112227
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1190866
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1191186
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383822
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1138433
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%772069
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%763441
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3326653
32Death AngeImp2960%3497512
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%783922
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%342262
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%826170
32Death AngeRena +31930%946746
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191907
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101408
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190261
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138946
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84215
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%502161
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183891
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196540
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78393
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194839
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178037
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176379
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52431
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195447
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25129
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184521
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178119
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177583
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78349
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196765
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177824
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196135
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78777
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78618
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195468
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78534
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184354
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176502
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68312
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184953
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185079
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66469
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78329
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196587
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52655
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197243
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52609
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195067
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183975
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184073
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52743
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176940
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1394019
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1394413
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1341963
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1354616
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1396063
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1429765
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1432162
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%875716
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1441008
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1350618
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1430570
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1186247
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1356135
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1002990
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767151
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%827108
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%666385
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2356273
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1190866
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%685911
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%685466
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1191186
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1287227
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1037495
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1324123
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%342262
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1033472
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1324836
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101408
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1306614
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1032641
32DrakanImp2000%3497512
32DrakanRena +31910%946746
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3326653
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%815941
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4131691
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%826170
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191907
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88594
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138946
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72876
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116644
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%502161
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312456
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648285
32DrakanDragon Helm40%945932
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310374
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1041674
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65046
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310926
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%946866
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311162
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1041490
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649895
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310520
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948427
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283726
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648726
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310672
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314251
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1040975
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285383
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64641
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1043753
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039407
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285498
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65016
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9043182
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5624264
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5851004
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9038964
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5848040
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5531541
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5534689
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5532362
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3913402
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3220021
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3326653
32DreadfearImp3052%3497512
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%827108
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2441630
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4131691
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%666385
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2356273
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1069270
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%342262
32DreadfearRena +3570%946746
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191907
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%826170
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%138946
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80221
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%502161
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1046954
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1074501
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1535999
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1391542
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1029715
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1046557
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116644
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%757615
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1192013
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1192938
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%807032
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1410589
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1845077
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2094426
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1391542
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1266394
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%807032
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%757615
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%816254
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2098856
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1272611
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2097210
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1249793
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%805946
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1390191
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1417141
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1929044
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2441630
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%827108
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%666385
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1046557
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1045518
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1046954
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1074501
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2356273
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1026217
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3326653
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1190866
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%685911
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1191186
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1069270
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%685466
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1842290
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4131691
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2097456
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2096116
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1877441
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%756728
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%826170
32GigantisJewel of Life570%342262
32GigantisRena +3560%946746
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220876
32GigantisImp370%3497512
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96846
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%138946
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123782
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100573
32GigantisApple260%77077
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191907
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1027918
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1029715
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1026871
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1030033
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1029191
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80221
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1356135
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%826354
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1002990
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%875716
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%502161
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1056166
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%816098
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%826913
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%817706
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1087359
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1055204
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%826796
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%816401
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1148
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11349502
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14355137
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1115
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1118
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4723122
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15088
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8609
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11230
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3220021
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4131691
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3326653
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2441630
32Illusion oImp1061%3497512
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%827108
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5534689
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3275293
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5532362
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5624264
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3913402
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5851004
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5848040
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%666385
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2583031
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5531541
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2356273
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1069270
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%502161
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191907
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10132
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%826170
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%342262
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138946
32Illusion oRena +3140%946746
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220876
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1190866
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%685911
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1191186
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1845077
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1842290
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1877441
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80221
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1354616
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1186247
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1356135
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%817706
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418480
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%826354
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1087359
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%826796
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%826913
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%816098
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%816401
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1055204
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1002990
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1056166
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%875716
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%815396
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%827108
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%666385
32Iron WheelImp45251%3497512
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2356273
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4131691
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3326653
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1306614
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1191186
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1190866
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114408
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%383822
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114185
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%342262
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%826170
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%763441
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%783922
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%772069
32Iron WheelRena +313800%946746
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%815941
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%191907
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%138946
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72876
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101408
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88594
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%502161
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78393
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176502
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66469
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52609
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311162
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310672
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285383
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283726
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177583
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312456
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177824
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178119
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64795
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78777
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178037
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52431
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285809
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68312
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78349
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65016
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78329
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314251
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310374
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649126
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78618
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176940
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64641
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310926
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52655
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310520
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78534
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65046
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52743
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176379
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285498
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190261
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25129
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%816401
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1354616
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1356135
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1056166
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%826354
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1087359
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%826913
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1052911
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1055204
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1002990
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%817706
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%815396
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418480
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%826796
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%816098
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%875716
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%827108
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1191186
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%666385
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1190866
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2356273
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%383822
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114185
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114408
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3326653
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%342262
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1306614
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%763441
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%815941
32Lizard WarRena +314160%946746
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%783922
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%826170
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%772069
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4131691
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%191907
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190261
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72876
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%138946
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101408
32Lizard WarImp4860%3497512
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84215
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%502161
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285498
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178119
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78618
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184354
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177824
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285809
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52431
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177583
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183975
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178037
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176379
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78393
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52743
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78329
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183891
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78777
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184073
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64641
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283726
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312456
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184521
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65046
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184953
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65016
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78349
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66469
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78534
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52609
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285383
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176502
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196135
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196587
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52655
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68312
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314251
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185079
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64795
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176940
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194839
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195446
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25129
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195447
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20093
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195067
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%826354
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1002990
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%826796
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1087359
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%817706
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%826913
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%816098
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%815396
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1056166
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%816401
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1354616
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1356135
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1055204
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%875716
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1052911
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418480
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%827108
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%666385
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1191186
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1190866
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2356273
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383822
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114185
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114408
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3326653
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1306614
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%772069
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%763441
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%815941
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%783922
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%342262
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4131691
32Mega CrustRena +31940%946746
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%826170
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72876
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191907
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190261
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101408
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138946
32Mega CrustImp1040%3497512
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84215
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%502161
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68312
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283726
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52743
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314251
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176940
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185079
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78329
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176502
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176379
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178119
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78534
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65016
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52609
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184073
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52655
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64795
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78393
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66469
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184521
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78349
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285383
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52431
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78777
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196135
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285809
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183891
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312456
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177583
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65046
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64641
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285498
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183975
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178037
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177824
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194839
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184953
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5851004
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5624264
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5532362
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5534689
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5531541
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5848040
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3913402
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3275293
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3220021
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%827108
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2441630
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%666385
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%502161
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2356273
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1069270
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4131691
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3326653
32PersonaJewel of Life550%342262
32PersonaRena +3540%946746
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%826170
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%191907
32PersonaImp300%3497512
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%138946
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80221
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1046954
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1191519
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%757615
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1110992
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1535999
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1409859
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1192938
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767151
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1441008
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1394413
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1186247
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1087359
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1429765
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1056166
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1394019
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1432162
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1430570
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%875716
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1356135
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1002990
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1055204
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1396063
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1350618
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1354616
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%827108
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%666385
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2356273
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1191186
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114408
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1190866
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%816401
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114185
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%826796
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%826354
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%826913
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%816098
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%817706
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%815396
32Poison GolImp19710%3497512
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3326653
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4131691
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%342262
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%826170
32Poison GolRena +314180%946746
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1037495
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1306614
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1033472
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%815941
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1032641
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%191907
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88594
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%138946
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116644
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101408
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72876
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%763441
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%783922
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%772069
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%502161
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1929044
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1074501
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1046557
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1046954
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1410589
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1409859
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1396063
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1441008
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1350618
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1432162
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1341963
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1192013
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1430570
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1429765
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1535999
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1191519
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1192938
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1394413
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1394019
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1110992
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1045518
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%827108
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%666385
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2356273
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1190866
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1191186
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%685466
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%685911
32Queen BeeRena +314750%946746
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%342262
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4131691
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%826170
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3326653
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%191907
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1029191
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1324123
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1027918
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1033472
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1324836
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1037495
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1030033
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1029715
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1032641
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1516921
32Queen BeeImp8250%3497512
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1287227
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138946
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88594
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96846
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116644
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72876
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101408
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80221
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%502161
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1100149
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649895
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948427
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1043753
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1041674
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648726
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1039407
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1041490
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1040975
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1100618
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1100920
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1047315
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%931880
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648285
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%946866
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1072122
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%945932
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84215
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1138433
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068107
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1441008
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1186247
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%817706
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1087359
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1354616
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1056166
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1055204
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1002990
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1430570
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1356135
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1432162
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%815396
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1429765
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%816401
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%875716
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%816098
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418480
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%827108
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%666385
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2356273
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114408
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1191186
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1190866
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114185
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1052911
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%826913
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%826354
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%826796
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3326653
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4131691
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1037495
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%342262
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1033472
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1032641
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1306614
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%763441
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%826170
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%815941
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%772069
32Queen RainRena +313820%946746
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%191907
32Queen RainImp10610%3497512
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138946
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88594
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72876
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101408
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%783922
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%502161
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78329
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310672
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311162
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283726
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285498
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52743
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648726
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64795
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285383
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68312
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310926
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%945932
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64641
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285809
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65046
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78534
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310520
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52431
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314251
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78618
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%946866
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52609
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78349
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648285
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649126
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52655
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78777
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312456
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310374
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948427
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65016
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66469
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649895
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78393
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25129
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1429765
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%815396
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1432162
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%815941
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418480
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1441008
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%816098
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1354616
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1002990
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17673712%5851004
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17657212%3913402
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17642312%5848040
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17609112%5624264
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17603512%5532362
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17594012%5534689
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17561312%5531541
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7458863%3220021
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245722%4131691
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228982%2441630
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216861%3326653
AidaBloody DeaImp207261%3497512
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139491%2356273
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114401%1069270
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104701%2583031
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103981%1877441
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102121%3275293
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790401%685466
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789971%685911
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88881%1190866
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87781%1191186
AidaBloody DeaRena +355590%946746
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48110%502161
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746420%826170
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15750%827108
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15510%666385
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11330%342262
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%138946
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7010%80221
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4180%191907
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1192013
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1535999
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1026871
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1046557
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1324836
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1409859
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1192938
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1394413
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324123
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1045518
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1110992
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1030033
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1410589
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1029715
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1396063
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1074501
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1394019
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1027918
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1516921
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1287227
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1350618
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1046954
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1026217
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1341963
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%816254
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1029191
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1191519
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72876
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100573
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96846
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88594
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116644
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34870314%5848040
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34848614%5532362
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34832814%5534689
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34821914%5531541
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34821714%5851004
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34818614%5624264
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor868383%3275293
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor866123%3913402
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755793%3220021
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3497512
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4131691
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368661%2441630
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251771%3326653
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228281%2356273
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187611%1069270
AidaBloody GolRena +392230%946746
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88130%502161
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774040%826170
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30890%666385
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30610%827108
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30040%342262
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22920%191907
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15960%138946
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10890%80221
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1046954
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1409859
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%757615
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1535999
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1029715
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1341963
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1516921
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1045518
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1027918
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1192938
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%816254
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1110992
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%756728
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1030033
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%805946
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1192013
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1074501
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%807032
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1324123
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1287227
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1029191
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1046557
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1026871
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1410589
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1324836
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1191519
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1026217
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88594
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116644
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96846
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100573
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123782
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915889%3913402
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm915649%5534689
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants915609%5624264
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913309%5848040
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots912599%5532362
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912339%2583031
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912099%5531541
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912009%5851004
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908849%3275293
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296723%3220021
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150142%3326653
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147221%2441630
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115161%1842290
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113551%1877441
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113231%1845077
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591241%2356273
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89271%4131691
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%220876
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073481%1069270
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3497512
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759001%685911
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758061%685466
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58041%1190866
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57731%1191186
AidaBloody OrcRena +336130%946746
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729300%826170
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%342262
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%666385
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%827108
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%138946
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80221
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3230%502161
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%191907
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1396063
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1074501
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1029191
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1287227
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1046557
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1350618
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1037495
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1535999
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1516921
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1027918
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1429765
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1432162
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1110992
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1410589
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1032641
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1191519
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1324123
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1029715
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1441008
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1341963
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1192013
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1394413
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1046954
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1192938
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1030033
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1394019
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1430570
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1033472
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1045518
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1409859
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1324836
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72876
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96846
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88594
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116644
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11834714%5848040
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11832614%5624264
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11827114%5851004
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11803814%9038964
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11793414%9043182
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397275%5534689
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395645%5531541
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392755%3913402
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388835%5532362
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216713%3220021
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142002%4131691
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109971%3326653
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105081%2441630
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566121%2356273
AidaBloody WitImp64291%3497512
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1069270
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%502161
AidaBloody WitRena +327550%946746
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%826170
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%666385
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%827108
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8930%342262
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191907
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138946
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80221
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1030033
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1516921
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1026217
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1046557
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1391542
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1390191
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1026871
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1046954
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%816254
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1535999
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1074501
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1110992
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%757615
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1192938
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1409859
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%756728
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%807032
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1045518
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1029715
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1410589
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1027918
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1417141
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1029191
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1192013
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1191519
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%805946
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1396063
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1324123
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1394413
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1394019
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1287227
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1324836
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1341963
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88594
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123782
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767151
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1441008
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1430570
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1055204
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1394413
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236794%1306614
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1350618
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1432162
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%875716
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1037495
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1033472
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1354616
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1396063
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1186247
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1087359
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234994%1056166
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1394019
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1429765
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1032641
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1002990
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233254%815941
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1356135
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2356273
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114408
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1191186
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1190866
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%816098
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114185
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%772069
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%817706
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%783922
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%815396
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%763441
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%826913
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%826796
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%826354
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%816401
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3497512
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4131691
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%826170
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%946746
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3326653
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88594
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101408
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116644
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72876
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%666385
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%827108
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%342262
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138946
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191907
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%502161
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503295%1306614
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%816401
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1354616
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469614%1056166
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%815941
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%826354
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468654%815396
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%783922
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%875716
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1055204
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1052911
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467614%1356135
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%763441
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1002990
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1087359
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%817706
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%816098
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%772069
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%826796
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%826913
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418480
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1191186
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1190866
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2356273
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114185
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383822
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114408
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3326653
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%826170
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%946746
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190261
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72876
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4131691
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101408
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3497512
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84215
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%666385
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%827108
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%342262
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138946
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191907
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%502161
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176379
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78777
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183891
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52655
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285809
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285383
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78618
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285498
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312456
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65016
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314251
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176940
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52743
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184354
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185079
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178037
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65046
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178119
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66469
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183975
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78534
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68312
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64641
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52431
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177824
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283726
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64795
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176502
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184521
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184073
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78329
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184953
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52609
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78349
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177583
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78393
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195446
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195447
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194839
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196135
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20093
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195067
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196587
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25129
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115145%772069
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1047315
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%817706
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%826796
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%816401
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%931880
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1100920
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101325%1100618
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1052911
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1138433
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1100149
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%763441
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%826913
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%816098
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%783922
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%815396
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%826354
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%895139
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2356273
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1072122
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1043753
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1039407
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1041490
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1040975
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1068107
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1041674
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%383822
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17251%1191186
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112484
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112227
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1190866
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3497512
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%946746
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%826170
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3326653
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4131691
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190261
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84215
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%502161
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%666385
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%827108
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%342262
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138946
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191907
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197243
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178119
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198862
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196135
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184953
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183975
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212009
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194839
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195447
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176502
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196765
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78393
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177824
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184354
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68312
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195446
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78777
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212583
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66469
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184073
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185079
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196540
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78534
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195067
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183891
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78349
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178037
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184521
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177583
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195468
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196587
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78329
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20093
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78618
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1087359
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%772069
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1100618
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1100149
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%816098
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1052911
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1138433
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%826913
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%826796
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%826354
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%816401
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%815396
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%931880
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%763441
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%783922
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%817706
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1100920
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1056166
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1055204
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%895139
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2356273
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112484
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383822
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1190866
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1191186
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112227
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3497512
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3326653
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4131691
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%826170
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%946746
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190261
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101408
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84215
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%666385
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%827108
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%342262
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138946
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%502161
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191907
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183891
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196540
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194839
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78329
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78349
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195067
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184521
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52431
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183975
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176502
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196765
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52743
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184354
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178119
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184073
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195447
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78777
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184953
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195468
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66469
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177583
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195446
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52609
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68312
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177824
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78534
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78618
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196135
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78393
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185079
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176940
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178037
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176379
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196587
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1516921
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1026217
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1027918
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1929044
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1192013
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1409859
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1110992
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1074501
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1535999
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1192938
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1390191
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%805946
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1191519
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1396063
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%757615
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%756728
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1417141
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1045518
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1046954
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1029715
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%807032
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1046557
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%816254
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1030033
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1391542
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1026871
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1410589
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3326653
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1394413
AidaHell MaineRena +321%946746
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1287227
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2356273
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%826170
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1191186
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1341963
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%342262
AidaHell MaineImp10%3497512
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1394019
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1029191
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324123
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4131691
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%685911
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1190866
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2441630
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1324836
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%685466
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1929044
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1074501
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1045518
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1191519
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1350618
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1030033
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1026217
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1324836
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1029715
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1396063
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1394413
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1046557
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1110992
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1516921
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1027918
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1394019
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1029191
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1192013
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1287227
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%816254
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1535999
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1409859
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1026871
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1192938
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1046954
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1341963
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1324123
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1410589
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2356273
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%685466
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1191186
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1190866
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%685911
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3497512
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%946746
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4131691
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%826170
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3326653
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72876
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100573
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96846
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116644
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%666385
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%827108
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%342262
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80221
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138946
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88594
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191907
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%502161
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1052911
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1041674
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1039407
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1100149
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1040975
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%931880
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%946866
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649895
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068107
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948427
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%945932
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1043753
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1138433
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1041490
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648726
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649126
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1100618
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1047315
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648285
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1072122
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1100920
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84215
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27307
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24297
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6500
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6072
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11429
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27090
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6104
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19882522%14355137
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19839022%9038964
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19824022%9043182
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19804822%11349502
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7268353%3220021
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3497512
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133451%2441630
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581741%2356273
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066291%1069270
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%502161
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel51121%4131691
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334190%946746
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727030%826170
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13990%3326653
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8610%666385
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8430%827108
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8250%342262
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%191907
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4350%80221
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4150%138946
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2097456
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm730%1845077
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2098856
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1249793
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%756728
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2094426
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%757615
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2097210
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3275293
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2583031
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1266394
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1272611
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1391542
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1842290
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1877441
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1417141
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1390191
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2096116
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220876
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100573
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236574%1929044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197823%1341963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197753%816254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1410589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197113%1192013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197063%1516921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197003%1026217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196983%1191519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196903%1192938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196633%1324836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196493%1409859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196473%1046557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196353%1324123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196143%805946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196043%1027918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195893%1535999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195833%1030033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195793%1074501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195613%807032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195523%1029191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195503%1046954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195493%1110992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195423%756728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195103%1045518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195073%757615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194363%1026871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194263%1029715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116772%2441630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570051%2356273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746841%685911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1191186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%685466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45601%1190866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%946746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3497512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28110%4131691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723900%826170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3326653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6470%100573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%827108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%666385
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%342262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%502161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191907
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%772069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1138433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%826913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1100618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%816401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%826796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%817706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%931880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1100149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%763441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%826354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%816098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%815396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%783922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1047315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1052911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1100920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1043753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1041490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1072122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1039407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1041674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1040975
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84215
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11349502
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14355137
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4131691
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2441630
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3220021
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2356273
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3497512
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138946
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1069270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1929044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1046557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1341963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%805946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1516921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1029191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1030033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1535999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1324836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%757615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1191519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1026217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1192938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1045518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1192013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1110992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58333%1410589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1026871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58003%1074501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1027918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%816254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1046954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%807032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1324123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%756728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1409859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1029715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2441630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2356273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%685911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1191186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%685466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1190866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3497512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%946746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3326653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%826170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4131691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%666385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%827108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%342262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191907
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%502161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%826354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%826796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1100920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%772069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1047315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%783922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1052911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%816401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1100618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%826913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%763441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1138433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%815396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%931880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%816098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1100149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%817706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1043753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1040975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1072122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1039407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1041490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1041674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1266394
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3275293
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5532362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332594%1929044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1026871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1410589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274193%1341963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1074501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273353%805946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273293%1516921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273103%1030033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1110992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%807032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1535999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1409859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1192938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1046954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1324836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271243%1045518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1046557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1192013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1029191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1026217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1191519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270753%757615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%756728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270583%1324123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1027918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269733%1029715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%816254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2441630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2356273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%685911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1191186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1190866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%685466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3326653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3497512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%946746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%826170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23330%4131691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%827108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%666385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%342262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191907
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%502161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%816401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%826354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%772069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1100618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1047315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%826913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%817706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%763441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1138433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%783922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1100920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%815396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%826796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%816098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1100149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1052911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%931880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1039407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1043753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1041490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1072122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1068107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1041674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1040975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66469
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283726
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%945932
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285809
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648726
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42494841%11349502
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42388641%14355137
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373544%3497512
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313513%3220021
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria299343%3326653
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel291203%4131691
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154702%2441630
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595361%2356273
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077571%1069270
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339230%946746
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731580%826170
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11120%502161
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%342262
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9700%827108
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%666385
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%191907
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%138946
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80221
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1417141
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2094426
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3913402
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1877441
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2097456
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1842290
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1391542
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1272611
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2097210
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1249793
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2098856
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1390191
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2583031
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3275293
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2096116
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1266394
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1845077
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100573
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220876
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123782
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9038964
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14355137
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11349502
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9043182
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3220021
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2441630
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2356273
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1069270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406699%5624264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404139%5851004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403619%5532362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403569%3913402
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400219%3275293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397969%5534689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396119%5531541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395879%5848040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683404%3220021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469223%1877441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467723%1845077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467343%1842290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465473%2583031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336042%2441630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207071%2356273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185901%3326653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171781%1069270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4131691
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145271%220876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134031%685911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132801%1190866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131801%685466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130581%1191186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3497512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383221%946746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%826170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%827108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%666385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%342262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%502161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1535999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1394413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1287227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1192938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1074501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1029191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1341963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1110992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1432162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1045518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1350618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1410589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1396063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1324123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1046557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1192013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1027918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1324836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1030033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1409859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1441008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1430570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1046954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1026871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1394019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1429765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1191519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1029715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1516921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1026217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96846
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72876
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%816254
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1026871
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%805946
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1929044
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1026217
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%807032
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1394413
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1409859
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1396063
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1324123
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1410589
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1192938
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1046557
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1535999
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1029191
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1324836
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1110992
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1046954
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1030033
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1029715
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1191519
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1027918
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1074501
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1192013
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1045518
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1516921
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1341963
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1287227
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1394019
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2356273
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3326653
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%685911
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1190866
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3497512
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4131691
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%685466
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1191186
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%946746
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116644
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%826170
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88594
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100573
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34261
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34177
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96846
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33919
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33827
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33937
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34069
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%666385
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%827108
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34156
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34381
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34145
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33966
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34036
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34086
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34166
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34240
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34129
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34112
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34274
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34184
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33957
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33816
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34203
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%342262
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1039407
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34155
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1072122
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1043753
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33848
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34051
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34302
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80221
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34080
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2415792%1845077
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2409612%3275293
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2409122%2097456
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2408702%5534689
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2407242%5531541
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2407032%5532362
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2404872%3913402
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2404842%1266394
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2404482%2583031
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2403902%1842290
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2403392%1877441
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2403192%1272611
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2398282%2098856
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2397682%2097210
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2396452%2096116
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2393952%2094426
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2392672%1479593
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61611221%1929044
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1798901%2441630
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5490760%2356273
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442610%3326653
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0398150%1069270
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4131691
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311020%1190866
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7310970%685911
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310530%1191186
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309510%685466
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp207140%3497512
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197430%946746
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162620%826170
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143520%220876
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123860%123782
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106060%100573
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%502161
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41510%827108
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40370%666385
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39860%34112
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39480%34203
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39360%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39340%34155
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39250%33919
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39140%33966
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39130%34036
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39120%33957
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39100%34069
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39080%34051
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38910%34156
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38890%33848
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38800%34274
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38680%34086
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38630%34381
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38580%34129
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38580%34240
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38540%34166
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38510%34261
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38470%34145
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38440%33816
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38420%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38410%33937
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38400%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38330%34302
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38290%34080
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38280%34177
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38090%34184
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38050%33827
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32050%342262
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24050%80221
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21570%138946
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12400%191907
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1350618
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1432162
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1032641
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%875716
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1306614
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1396063
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%815941
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1430570
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1287227
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1429765
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1354616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1324123
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1356135
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1186247
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1037495
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1441008
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1033472
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1324836
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2190%1002990
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1394413
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1341963
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1394019
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101408
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88594
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72876
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116644
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3217192%5624264
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3203842%5534689
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3202942%3275293
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3201952%5532362
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3201162%5848040
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3200442%1479593
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3200422%5851004
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3198672%5531541
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3195492%3913402
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3192962%2583031
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71328171%3220021
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1652820%2441630
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534550%3326653
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405020%4131691
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401390%1845077
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker399960%1842290
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398570%2356273
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396730%1877441
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327480%1069270
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281390%220876
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255900%685911
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255420%1191186
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255390%685466
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255370%1190866
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3497512
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162930%946746
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133870%826170
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65540%342262
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34530%666385
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33520%827108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32790%33848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32690%34240
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32680%34156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32620%34069
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32620%34261
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32450%33957
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32440%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32380%34080
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32300%34302
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32280%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32110%34145
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32100%34184
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32100%34203
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32090%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32050%34112
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32040%34051
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31940%34155
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31880%33919
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31860%34036
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31850%34086
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31660%34177
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31650%34166
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31620%33966
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31600%33816
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31480%34381
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31450%34274
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31450%33827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31440%34129
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30700%33937
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19230%80221
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17380%138946
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16460%502161
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%191907
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1045518
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1394019
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1394413
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1030033
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1287227
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1410589
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1324836
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1192938
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1192013
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1432162
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1535999
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1191519
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1396063
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1341963
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1032641
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1429765
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1430570
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1409859
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1033472
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1260%1027918
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1037495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1046557
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1029715
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1110992
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1324123
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1074501
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1516921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1046954
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1350618
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1441008
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1029191
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96846
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72876
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88594
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116644
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6781873%5534689
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6778203%5851004
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6776633%5624264
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6768863%5531541
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6768123%5532362
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6759133%5848040
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6759063%1479593
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71769751%3220021
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1692001%3913402
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1687401%3275293
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3497512
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1869070%2441630
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4131691
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5529610%2356273
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437110%1069270
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420150%3326653
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294870%502161
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216810%946746
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178930%826170
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56650%342262
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55660%827108
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55380%666385
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44090%34145
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43820%34184
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43640%33937
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43530%34203
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43420%34240
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43400%34381
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43230%34302
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43220%34086
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43220%34274
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43210%34080
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43000%33827
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42990%34129
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42870%34051
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42810%34156
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42790%34177
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42770%33816
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42720%34112
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42630%34166
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42610%34155
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42590%34261
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42500%191907
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42460%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42280%33966
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42250%33919
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42250%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42230%33848
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42230%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42020%33957
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41860%34069
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41850%34036
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30080%138946
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25790%80221
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1026871
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1516921
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1029191
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%756728
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1410589
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%807032
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1287227
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1110992
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1192013
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%805946
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1409859
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1324836
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1324123
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1191519
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1029715
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1192938
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1027918
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1045518
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1535999
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%816254
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1046954
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1720%1030033
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1026217
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%757615
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1074501
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1046557
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1620%1341963
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88594
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100573
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96846
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116644
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23693026%14355137
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15783474%9043182
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15777364%11349502
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15768404%9038964
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4131691
Kalima 7Death CentImp4180821%3497512
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459851%3326653
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72773341%3220021
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11362690%2441630
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5834430%2356273
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682060%1069270
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342600%946746
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275840%826170
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%502161
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87470%342262
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86790%666385
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86530%827108
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68270%34274
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68020%34155
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67960%34261
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67960%34177
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67930%34240
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67770%34086
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67650%34145
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67610%34184
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67510%34302
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67330%34381
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67300%33848
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67300%33966
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67220%34080
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67180%34203
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67140%33957
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67060%33827
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66980%34166
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66950%34112
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66950%34069
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66940%34003
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66820%34036
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66720%33937
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66690%33902
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66660%34129
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66630%33816
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66570%34156
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66180%33919
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65980%191907
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65910%33959
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65750%34051
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45790%138946
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41800%80221
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1877441
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1845077
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2094426
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%807032
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%757615
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%805946
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2097210
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1842290
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1390191
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2097456
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%816254
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1417141
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1272611
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2096116
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1391542
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1266394
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1249793
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3020%2098856
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%756728
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1029191
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1046557
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1074501
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1046954
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1027918
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1029715
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1045518
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1026217
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1030033
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1026871
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100573
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220876
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123782
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96846
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108199413%5848040
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108196313%5851004
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108093513%9043182
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108008613%9038964
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5408577%5624264
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4131691
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71752652%3220021
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120961%3326653
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1082961%3497512
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867971%2441630
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527621%2356273
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432641%1069270
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%502161
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215370%946746
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176330%826170
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56860%342262
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%666385
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55390%827108
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43630%34203
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%34036
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43400%34274
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43390%33919
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43380%33937
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43260%34302
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33957
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42950%34129
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42940%34166
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42920%34184
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42900%34112
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42830%34069
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34261
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42710%34145
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42670%34381
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42670%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42560%34156
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42480%33816
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42430%34080
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42420%34155
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42240%34177
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42100%34051
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42080%34240
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42000%33966
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41970%33827
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191907
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41570%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41440%34086
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33848
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138946
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25580%80221
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1417141
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1391542
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2098856
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2097456
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1249793
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2097210
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1390191
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2094426
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2096116
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%807032
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1029715
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1074501
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%756728
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1029191
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1026871
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1191519
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%816254
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1045518
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1192938
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%805946
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1027918
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1030033
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1046557
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%757615
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1046954
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1110992
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1026217
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1192013
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1324836
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1409859
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1516921
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1535999
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1341963
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1324123
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1410589
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116644
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220876
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123782
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96846
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2441914%5534689
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2439444%3913402
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2437954%1845077
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2432084%1842290
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2430714%1479593
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2430514%5624264
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2430464%2583031
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2428684%1877441
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2428284%5532362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2425214%5531541
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2423634%3275293
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1572531%2441630
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor407981%2097456
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream407391%1272611
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow407381%2097210
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants405041%2098856
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade404241%2094426
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff402841%2096116
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves401711%1266394
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348441%2356273
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria296380%3326653
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287280%1069270
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp252730%3497512
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4131691
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227620%685466
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225160%685911
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225000%1191186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223950%1190866
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145290%123782
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143520%946746
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115040%826170
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102880%220876
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58110%342262
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30230%666385
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29590%34381
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29030%34177
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28920%34203
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28870%34129
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28770%34051
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28670%34274
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28600%827108
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28550%34302
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28470%34156
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28380%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28370%34166
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28360%34036
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28280%34080
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28200%34261
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28180%34086
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28060%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28040%33966
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27980%33827
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27940%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27820%33919
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27770%33937
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27690%34184
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27670%33816
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27620%33848
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27620%34145
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27480%34112
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27360%34240
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27240%33957
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27140%34069
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26860%34155
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%502161
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16640%80221
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15040%138946
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8800%191907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1929044
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1029191
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%816254
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1030033
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1417141
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1535999
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1110992
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1516921
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1029715
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1046954
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%805946
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%756728
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1045518
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1046557
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1026871
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1191519
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1192938
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1192013
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1074501
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1026217
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1410589
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1409859
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%807032
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%757615
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1391542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1027918
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1390191
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1324123
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1324836
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1394019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1396063
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1394413
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1287227
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1341963
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116644
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88594
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96846
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100573
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286792114%11349502
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286696914%14355137
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286642414%4723122
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7183664%9038964
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7158424%9043182
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3706272%4131691
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73627252%3220021
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3042712%3326653
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2257211%3497512
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11782401%2441630
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51092311%2356273
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0895680%1069270
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning868740%502161
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444410%946746
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366510%826170
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115580%666385
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114930%827108
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113670%342262
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89760%34381
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89670%34166
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89590%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89530%34240
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89410%34069
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89380%34155
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89020%34177
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89010%34261
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88930%34302
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88890%34086
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88890%34051
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88800%34129
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88690%34156
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88640%34184
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88590%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88360%33966
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88180%34112
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88060%34080
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88050%34274
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88030%34145
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88000%34036
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87900%33827
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87890%33937
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87880%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87870%33816
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87550%33848
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87540%33957
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87430%33919
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86310%34203
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85030%191907
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58110%138946
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53220%80221
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3913402
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1479593
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12900%5532362
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5531541
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12640%5534689
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2094426
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3275293
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1249793
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1842290
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2098856
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2583031
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2097456
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1845077
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2140%2097210
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1877441
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1266394
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2096116
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1272611
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123782
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220876
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7481736%1417141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7331416%2096116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7323416%2098856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7322156%2097210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7321736%1391542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7320386%1390191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7316206%1249793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7314926%2097456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7313626%2094426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63619503%1929044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11818642%2441630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1673181%1029715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1671051%1026871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1668491%1046557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1668271%1046954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1666761%1029191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1666081%1192938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1665921%756728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1665461%1074501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1665011%807032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1664891%805946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1664851%1045518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1664771%1191519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1662581%1026217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1662221%1030033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1660221%757615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1659871%816254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1659851%1192013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1656681%1110992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1653601%1027918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51090881%2356273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1074951%3326653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp897821%3497512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852801%4131691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709951%1191186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705541%685911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703001%685466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701361%1190866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668061%1410589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666781%1535999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666131%1341963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665861%1516921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664941%1324836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664611%1409859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658891%1324123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444340%946746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364510%826170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231820%116644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203130%100573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163710%220876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162980%123782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103350%96846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102630%827108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99990%666385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76530%342262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52390%80221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51930%138946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035450%1069270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30090%191907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26800%502161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1087359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%815396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1138433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%763441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%826913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1055204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%826796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%783922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1002990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1056166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%816098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1100149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%772069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%826354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%817706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4980%1100920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1052911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%816401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1100618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5084644%1350618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5082784%1441008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5081694%1396063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5076324%1535999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5076074%1032641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5075154%1356135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5073494%1287227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5072954%1033472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5072894%1394413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5072724%1409859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5072394%1324836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5068414%1306614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5068104%1324123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5066944%1429765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5066524%1354616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5065684%1186247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5065084%1394019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5062984%1410589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5062574%1432162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5061324%1341963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5060624%1037495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5058894%1430570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5053324%1516921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54261113%767151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51289011%2356273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1016351%1002990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1014821%1087359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1013931%1055204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1011831%1056166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1010601%875716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1009661%815941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3497512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7836711%685911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7836641%685466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835891%1190866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key835541%1191186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel780201%4131691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687231%3326653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432450%826170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420240%946746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397680%101408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286140%96846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265230%116644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167610%72876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138920%88594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108240%827108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107590%666385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85260%342262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55860%138946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142720%2441630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041710%1069270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%502161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33080%191907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%945932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1068107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%931880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%310926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4240%1040975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1039407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1043753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1072122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1041674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%649126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%946866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%648726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1047315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1041490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42877
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42609
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29881
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198831
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30798
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26733
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27429
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27307
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25439
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30945
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30703
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1842290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1845077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1877441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%807032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1266394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%805946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1272611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%757615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2097456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617743%1391542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%756728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2098856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%816254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2097210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1417141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1249793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1390191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2096116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2094426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1929044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2441630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1027918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1045518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1046557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1030033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1026871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1029191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1074501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1046954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1026217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1029715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2356273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1069270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1190866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%685466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1191186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%685911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4131691
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3326653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%946746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3497512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%826170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%666385
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%827108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%342262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%502161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1306614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1186247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1354616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1356135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%763441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1055204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%826354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1002990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1056166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%816098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%772069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1087359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%815396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%826913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%815941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%817706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%783922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%826796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%875716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%816401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1417141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1046954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296623%1046557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296463%1192938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1030033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%807032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1110992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1192013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1535999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1391542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294983%1045518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294923%1026871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1074501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1027918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%805946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294403%1029191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1029715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293943%1410589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293943%816254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1390191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1191519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293083%1516921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292913%757615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%756728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1026217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1409859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1929044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2441630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2356273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%685911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%685466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1191186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1190866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1324123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1394019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1394413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48951%1396063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1287227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1341963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1324836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3326653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3497512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%946746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%826170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4131691
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%827108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%666385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%342262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%502161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1069270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191907
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1441008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1037495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%763441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%817706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%772069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1432162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%875716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1356135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1055204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1002990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1430570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1306614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%815396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1186247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1032641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%816401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1056166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1354616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1033472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1087359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%816098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%815941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1429765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2356273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4131691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1190866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1191186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%826796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%783922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%826913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%826354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1052911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%826170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%946746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3326653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3497512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%827108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%666385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%342262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2441630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1069270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%502161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%945932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%946866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2883723%1074501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62779533%1929044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2705923%1030033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2702933%1430570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2702313%1192938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2698793%1396063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2697593%1026871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2697293%1045518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2697173%1029191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2696843%1350618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2696633%1026217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2696553%1110992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2696433%1029715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2696323%1192013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2694733%1535999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2693493%1410589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2692343%1394413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2692223%1046954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2691933%1324123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2691773%1409859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2691093%1429765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2691033%1027918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2690733%1324836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2690533%1432162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2690473%1516921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2690413%1394019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2689993%1191519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2689863%1441008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2687543%1046557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2686453%1287227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2681413%1341963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5839251%2356273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547961%685466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547641%1191186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye546071%1190866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545931%685911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345970%946746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342570%3326653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299470%4131691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279490%826170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183260%88594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181400%116644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3497512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125880%96846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77380%827108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77020%666385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67410%100573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60300%342262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56220%72876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41910%80221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40550%138946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127000%2441630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026940%1069270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24250%191907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19510%502161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1068107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1047315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1138433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4620%1072122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%946866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1100618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4500%948427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1040975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4480%1041674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1100920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4420%1039407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1041490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1100149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%931880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1043753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%945932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1052911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1432162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1186247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1394019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351114%1429765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1354616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1350618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1037495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1287227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1396063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%875716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1056166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1441008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%815941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1032641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1430570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1087359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1033472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1306614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1002990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1356135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1055204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1394413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2356273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4131691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1191186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1190866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%685466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%685911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3326653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%946746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%826170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3497512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%666385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%827108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%342262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%502161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2441630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1069270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1041674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1039407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1072122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%946866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1040975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1041490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1068107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%945932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1043753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84215
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%945932
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow941078%1306614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor902738%1354616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor901408%1186247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots900578%1356135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves419914%875716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow417564%817706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417104%1087359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword416914%816098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves416514%783922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves415754%826913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415384%1055204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415334%815941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415154%816401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414404%1056166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves413914%1002990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection413604%826796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots412794%815396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412314%772069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves411613%763441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants410703%826354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409423%418480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3497512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122831%2356273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119811%4131691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100741%3326653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82111%1190866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80801%1191186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680011%114185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179201%383822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678331%114408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341670%946746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740750%826170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22950%101408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21700%72876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14940%88594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%666385
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%827108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8200%342262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5750%138946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%502161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2441630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1069270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5534689
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5848040
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5532362
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5531541
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5851004
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362089%3913402
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3275293
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5624264
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3220021
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1877441
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1845077
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1842290
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2583031
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4131691
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2441630
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2356273
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%220876
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1069270
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%685911
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1190866
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1191186
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%685466
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3326653
41Death SpirImp25271%3497512
41Death SpirRena +318740%946746
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%826170
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%827108
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%666385
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%342262
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80221
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138946
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191907
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%502161
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1029715
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1396063
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1045518
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1192938
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1432162
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1046557
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1350618
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1074501
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1410589
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1516921
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1441008
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1287227
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1430570
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1394019
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1324836
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1191519
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1030033
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1535999
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1046954
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1394413
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1429765
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1341963
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1026217
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1192013
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1029191
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1409859
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1027918
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1110992
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1026871
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1324123
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88594
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96846
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116644
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100573
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5851004
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5534689
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3275293
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5848040
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5624264
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5532362
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3913402
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5531541
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3220021
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2583031
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1845077
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1842290
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4131691
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1877441
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2441630
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2356273
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1069270
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1191186
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220876
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%685466
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1190866
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%685911
42Death SpirRena +3810%946746
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%826170
42Death SpirImp180%3497512
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%827108
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3326653
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138946
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%342262
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%666385
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80221
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1394019
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1341963
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1516921
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1535999
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1441008
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1324836
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1192013
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191907
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1287227
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1324123
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1026871
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1074501
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1191519
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1046557
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1394413
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1027918
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1192938
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1030033
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1409859
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1429765
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1026217
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1110992
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1430570
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1432162
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88594
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1396063
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1029191
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1046954
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1350618
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1045518
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1029715
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2096116
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1842290
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%805946
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1266394
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1877441
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%807032
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1391542
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2098856
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1272611
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2097210
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%756728
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%757615
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2094426
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1845077
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1249793
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2097456
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1417141
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2583031
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%816254
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1390191
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1929044
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1029191
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1030033
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1029715
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1027918
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2356273
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1046954
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1190866
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1046557
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1026871
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1069270
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1045518
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1074501
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1191186
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1026217
52Chief SkelImp20%3497512
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%817706
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2441630
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%342262
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138946
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%685911
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%685466
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96846
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%827108
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%502161
52Chief SkelRena +310%946746
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220876
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356135
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4131691
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3913402
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5531541
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5534689
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5532362
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3326653
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1929044
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3275293
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2094426
52Dark SkullImp1140%3497512
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1272611
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2097210
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1845077
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2096116
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1249793
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2583031
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1842290
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1877441
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2097456
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2098856
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1266394
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2441630
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%685466
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1069270
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2356273
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100573
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%685911
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1190866
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123782
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1191186
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%826170
52Dark SkullRena +3110%946746
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%827108
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1441008
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1396063
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1002990
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%342262
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%666385
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%815941
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1356135
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1429765
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1430570
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1033472
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306614
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138946
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80221
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191907
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1350618
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1394019
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1056166
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1354616
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%875716
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1186247
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1842290
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2583031
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1877441
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3275293
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5532362
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3913402
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1266394
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5531541
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5534689
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1845077
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1272611
52Giant OgreImp800%3497512
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1929044
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3326653
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2441630
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2356273
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%685466
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1069270
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%685911
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220876
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1191186
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123782
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1190866
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%826170
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%342262
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%666385
52Giant OgreRena +330%946746
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80221
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1306614
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1432162
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1409859
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%827108
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72876
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1350618
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1394413
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1354616
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1356135
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1429765
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1087359
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1441008
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1324836
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1396063
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1394019
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9043182
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9038964
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5851004
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5848040
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5624264
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4131691
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3220021
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2356273
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2441630
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1069270
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%826170
52Magic SkelRena +330%946746
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1390191
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2097210
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%827108
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80221
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1417141
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1192013
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1516921
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2098856
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%342262
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1249793
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5534689
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5851004
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5532362
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5848040
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5624264
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3913402
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5531541
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3220021
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2441630
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%502161
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4131691
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3326653
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2356273
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3275293
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1877441
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%685466
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1191186
52Red SkeletImp150%3497512
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2583031
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1190866
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1069270
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%685911
52Red SkeletRena +380%946746
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%826170
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1029191
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1516921
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%827108
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1074501
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%666385
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191907
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1192938
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1046557
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%342262
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1394413
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138946
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1287227
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1026217
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80221
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11049
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11049
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11049
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11049
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11049
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11049
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel713865%11049
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11049