Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 12:15:23

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
SissyME4
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
MakvinLE90
MorphinBM82
RossiDL23
GladiatorMG9
FreeSM9
FatVeiderDL28
LordDL60
Heroic1FlameDM40

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76474
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13027
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19416
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12891
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11824
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11917
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11881
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18709
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11976
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12900
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11668
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496172
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4262
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5417
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377599
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1174560
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1175124
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815394
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%934243
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%649514
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%805565
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3293018
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335400
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187749
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136915
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76474
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10768
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18709
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11917
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10578
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12900
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11976
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12891
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9374%19416
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10769
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11881
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11824
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10561
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10651
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11668
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13027
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10529
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10491
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10505
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4262
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377599
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1174560
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5398
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1175124
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815394
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496172
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%934243
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3293018
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335400
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%805565
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%649514
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187749
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136915
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3335931%107604
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76474
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11128
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11113
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11153
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11141
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11249
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11119
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10561
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11824
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10651
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11668
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10768
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13027
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11917
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11881
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12900
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10769
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10974
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9791
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11976
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11152
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10837
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12891
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19416
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10505
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11134
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10578
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18709
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11294
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10491
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10529
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11170
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4262
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5417
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1174560
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496172
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5398
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377599
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815394
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1175124
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%934243
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335400
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136915
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3293018
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%805565
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%649514
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76474
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11249
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11141
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9791
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11462
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11174
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11294
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11128
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11119
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10529
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056023
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10505
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10769
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11221
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11152
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11170
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11081
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11052
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11153
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10990
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10837
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10974
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6427
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11113
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10768
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11275
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10561
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11434
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11824
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11976
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12900
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10491
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11881
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10578
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11668
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12891
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18709
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13027
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19416
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11917
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10651
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4262
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5417
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1174560
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1175124
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5398
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160601
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377599
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815394
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%934243
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496172
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3293018
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%805565
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%649514
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335400
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136915
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187749
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305037%8392
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8469
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9891
LorenciaHoundApple354516%76474
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11294
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10578
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11134
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11152
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19416
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13027
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18709
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10837
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10529
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10769
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11170
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11668
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12900
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10651
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11917
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10561
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10768
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11976
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10974
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9791
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11881
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11824
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6383%10505
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12891
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10491
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4262
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1175124
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5398
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1174560
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377599
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5417
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815394
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%934243
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496172
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%805565
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%649514
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3293018
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335400
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136915
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187749
LorenciaLIchApple4523917%76474
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58952%1056023
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53552%11462
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11434
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53282%11170
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53202%11221
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53192%11128
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53112%19416
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53112%11976
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53032%11294
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52892%11917
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52872%10651
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52842%18709
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10769
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52612%13027
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11275
LorenciaLIchRapier52462%10974
LorenciaLIchBow52352%11134
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11249
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52262%10578
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52162%11881
LorenciaLIchMace52152%9791
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52132%11113
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52072%10491
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11153
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52002%10768
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51972%11174
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51722%10837
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51672%11141
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51672%10561
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10990
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51652%10505
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51642%11119
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11824
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51122%12891
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51072%11668
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12900
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50842%11052
LorenciaLIchKris50772%10529
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50292%11081
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022041%4262
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1174560
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114941%5398
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5417
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14491%1175124
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377599
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496172
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815394
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%934243
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%649514
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3293018
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%805565
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335400
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136915
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187749
LorenciaSkeletonApple32339%76474
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24770
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5832%11434
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11462
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056023
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11119
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10974
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11128
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11294
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5552%6033
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11152
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24578
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11052
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11134
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11275
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11174
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6427
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24403
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24202
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11170
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24704
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24721
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11113
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11141
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24376
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24302
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10837
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4961%10990
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11221
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11824
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12900
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10561
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10505
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19416
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11881
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18709
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10578
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12891
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10768
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11917
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3931%13027
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10651
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11976
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11668
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10491
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9791
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4262
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160601
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5398
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1174560
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5417
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1175124
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377599
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815394
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%934243
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496172
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3293018
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335400
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%805565
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%649514
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136915
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187749
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19416
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18709
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76474
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496172
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4262
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1175124
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1174560
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5398
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377599
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815394
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5417
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%805565
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335400
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%934243
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%649514
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3293018
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136915
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263329%805565
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67534
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311141
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62493
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196063
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192043
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62517
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42321
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193957
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193345
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62642
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30560
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42073
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62599
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42180
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182201
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41838
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62499
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30188
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42293
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181279
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181346
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193874
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62680
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193741
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192769
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194465
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183888
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209200
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182250
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192260
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209742
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183118
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181837
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42697
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182353
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192664
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181628
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30306
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42611
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192665
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196035
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181207
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195844
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30700
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84203
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1174560
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160601
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54536
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1175124
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377599
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54885
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815394
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%934243
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4081618
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19852
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3453376
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27943
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496172
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8314
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3293018
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%649514
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24818
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335400
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%805565
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136915
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187749
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6033
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11153
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10974
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11170
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11881
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10837
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11052
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11668
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10529
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9791
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10768
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10578
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19416
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11221
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11134
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11152
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67534
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311141
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24721
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23446
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26647
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30724
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26118
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30560
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24202
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24302
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26506
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27268
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30479
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30518
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27113
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30700
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24704
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26629
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24578
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23465
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26783
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11174
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26313
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26459
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29698
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26939
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26963
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27168
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30306
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056023
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11153
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10990
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11119
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11128
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24376
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11434
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11141
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11052
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11462
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24770
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6033
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1175124
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377599
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6427
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11113
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11275
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5398
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11081
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11221
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815394
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5417
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160601
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8314
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3332
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1174560
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3293018
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18709
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335400
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%934243
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%649514
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136915
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496172
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67534
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431811
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78037
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67954
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52282
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192664
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175667
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192769
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174211
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193345
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77805
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52332
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78257
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182250
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181207
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77870
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176048
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181628
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66140
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175324
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181346
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193741
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192665
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52106
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193874
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182353
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77852
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193957
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181837
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181279
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174288
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174745
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194465
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52438
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77988
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%196035
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192043
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175927
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192260
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84203
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1174560
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160601
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57144
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56503
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1175124
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377599
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3293018
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815394
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%934243
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27943
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187999
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3453376
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496172
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4081618
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19852
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%649514
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24818
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%805565
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335400
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136915
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187749
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311141
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67534
DungeonGhostSpear283%26459
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42180
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26313
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30306
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30518
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42293
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62499
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30724
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30700
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1174560
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26118
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62680
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30505
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27168
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42321
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62642
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30560
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23446
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26939
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27268
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42611
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62599
DungeonGhostFlail172%27113
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30188
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42073
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42697
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23465
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1175124
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41838
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26963
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30479
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17218
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62517
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54536
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29698
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54885
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62493
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6427
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24376
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6033
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11081
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160601
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25334
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24302
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24704
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24578
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26629
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24403
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3332
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24770
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815394
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26506
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26647
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377599
DungeonGhostRena +340%934243
DungeonGhostImp40%3453376
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24202
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24721
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3293018
DungeonGhostGladius20%26783
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4081618
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27943
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431811
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67534
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312327
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52282
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174211
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64667
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64645
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309224
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175667
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175927
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175324
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174745
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308824
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64396
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283646
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52438
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77870
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64272
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174288
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52332
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308467
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309047
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77988
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67954
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284073
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176048
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308563
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78257
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283730
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66140
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77852
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78037
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310538
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77805
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21736
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377599
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56503
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160601
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1174560
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57144
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24818
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187999
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815394
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1175124
DungeonGorgonRena +360%934243
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%649514
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%805565
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3293018
DungeonGorgonImp10%3453376
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187749
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41838
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67534
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311141
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183118
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27168
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42697
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30518
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23446
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209200
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26963
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27268
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29698
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193741
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26647
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42180
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30560
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62493
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193957
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196035
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62599
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30700
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194465
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209742
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42073
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42611
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195844
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30306
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30188
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25334
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26118
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42321
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26459
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193874
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42293
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26629
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26939
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62517
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183888
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196063
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27113
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30479
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62499
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62642
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30724
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182201
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26313
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26783
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30505
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62680
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26506
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41838
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192769
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17218
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160601
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1175124
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377599
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54536
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54885
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1174560
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3332
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%934243
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815394
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496172
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4081618
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19852
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3293018
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27943
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%649514
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%805565
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335400
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8314
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136915
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3453376
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187749
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10505
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11141
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056023
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13027
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11824
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11462
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10974
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11434
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11294
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11128
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11134
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10990
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9791
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11668
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18709
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10768
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10578
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11170
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11113
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10837
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11881
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10491
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192664
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67534
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193874
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192665
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196035
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192260
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193345
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182201
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42321
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62493
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62680
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27168
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183888
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62642
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192043
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62599
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196063
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311141
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1174560
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209742
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193957
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62499
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54885
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209200
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30505
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42697
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42293
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30188
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42180
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26939
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30724
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160601
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30306
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62517
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42611
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30479
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42073
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193741
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%934243
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41838
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26118
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54536
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27943
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26459
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195844
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26963
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3453376
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192769
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815394
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27113
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1175124
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29698
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311141
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67534
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24302
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11434
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11462
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24578
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23446
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10974
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27113
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24721
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26939
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26963
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11052
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24376
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25334
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11294
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26647
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24202
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23465
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26118
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11275
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11249
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10990
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11170
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160601
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1174560
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11113
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27168
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24704
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11141
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26459
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27268
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6033
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10837
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11128
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11119
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26783
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24770
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6427
DungeonLarvaMace61%9791
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26506
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24403
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1175124
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26313
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26629
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11152
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056023
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11153
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4081618
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5398
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5417
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11081
DungeonLarvaBow41%11134
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377599
DungeonLarvaRena +331%934243
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%649514
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815394
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3332
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3293018
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187749
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67534
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311141
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77852
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192664
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193345
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192769
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192260
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209742
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175927
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181207
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%176048
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195844
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174288
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181837
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%193957
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209200
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181628
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193741
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77805
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194465
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77870
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181346
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174211
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193874
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181279
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174745
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78037
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192043
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175667
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%77988
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182250
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192665
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182353
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78257
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196063
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196035
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175324
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84203
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377599
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57144
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1175124
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160601
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1174560
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56503
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496172
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815394
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19852
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%934243
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187999
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3293018
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24818
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27943
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4081618
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3453376
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%805565
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%649514
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335400
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136915
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187749
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11113
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25334
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24403
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24302
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11052
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11249
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10990
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11221
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26629
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24704
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11081
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24721
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24578
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056023
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11128
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11119
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23446
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24376
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6033
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24202
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26647
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26506
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23465
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11141
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6427
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5559608
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5789598
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5786711
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8929934
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8925902
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3178261
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67534
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2409352
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2325214
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1054682
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3453376
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160601
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%934243
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3293018
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815394
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4081618
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33613
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33635
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33696
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33649
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33732
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33488
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33614
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33904
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33829
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33547
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33559
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33747
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33504
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33801
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33762
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33706
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33696
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33378
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33456
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33623
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33779
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33470
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33374
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33706
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33680
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33595
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33517
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33355
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%805565
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33501
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335400
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187749
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%649514
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496172
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79177
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136915
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1016530
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1519587
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1097729
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1014674
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1177773
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1402370
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1238196
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%801678
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%792215
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1032956
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1016551
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312298
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1032099
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1033465
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1013162
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1377128
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1178716
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%746377
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67534
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11141
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6033
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10768
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11221
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6427
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11462
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056023
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24202
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11174
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10837
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11052
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11249
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11152
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11294
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24770
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24376
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11976
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10990
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11434
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12891
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11275
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24302
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11153
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10974
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9791
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11134
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24403
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11113
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24578
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10769
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10578
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19416
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11128
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11170
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10561
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11917
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10491
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24704
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13027
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18709
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24721
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10505
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11881
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11824
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12900
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10651
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11119
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1174560
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377599
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11668
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10529
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160601
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187749
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815394
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4262
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1175124
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%934243
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%805565
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76474
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3293018
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311141
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67534
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183118
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30724
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41838
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182201
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183888
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26459
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30188
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62599
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62680
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42611
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62642
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26118
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30479
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42073
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30306
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42180
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30700
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26313
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62499
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26963
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30518
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62493
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62517
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30560
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42697
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42321
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17218
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24403
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26647
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24704
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24302
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54536
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377599
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26783
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26506
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24721
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25334
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23446
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27168
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27268
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24202
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24578
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27113
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160601
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24376
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23465
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24770
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1174560
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26629
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6427
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1175124
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54885
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26939
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3293018
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815394
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%934243
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496172
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8314
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27943
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4081618
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%649514
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3332
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3453376
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335400
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%805565
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13027
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10974
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187749
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19416
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67534
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311141
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182353
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182250
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182201
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194465
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181346
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195844
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193741
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192043
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181837
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181279
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%193957
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174211
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192665
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209742
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209200
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183118
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181207
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174288
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183888
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%196063
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192769
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192664
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193345
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193874
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192260
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196035
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175324
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181628
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174745
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84203
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54536
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377599
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1174560
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160601
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1175124
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54885
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27943
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4081618
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%934243
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815394
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496172
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3293018
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19852
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24818
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3453376
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%649514
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%805565
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335400
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136915
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187749
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24376
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10837
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056023
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11081
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6427
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11153
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18709
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10769
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19416
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11141
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10561
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10491
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11128
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10578
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11275
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24721
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24403
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9791
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11119
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10768
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6033
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24578
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11462
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11434
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119604%311141
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67534
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30724
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11152
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11170
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26647
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11141
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24302
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11294
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11275
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24704
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26963
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30518
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26313
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30505
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10990
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11462
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27113
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11249
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11113
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11081
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26118
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26783
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24578
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7071%27268
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11134
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26459
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24376
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24770
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7001%23446
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10837
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11174
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26939
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30479
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6427
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11434
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11119
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10974
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26629
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056023
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11128
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24721
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27168
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11221
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11153
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24202
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24403
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6033
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26506
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11052
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160601
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377599
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5398
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5417
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1174560
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1175124
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3293018
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4081618
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%934243
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496172
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815394
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8314
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%649514
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18709
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%805565
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335400
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136915
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187749
DeviasAssassinApple100%76474
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3672434%107604
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395764%311141
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395744%67534
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163742%26313
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163572%24578
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%209200
DeviasElite YetiGladius163232%26783
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162942%26963
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162682%30724
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162632%30700
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30560
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162352%26506
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162312%24704
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24770
DeviasElite YetiBlade162012%209742
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162012%30518
DeviasElite YetiFlail162012%27113
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161972%26118
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161962%62493
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30188
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161792%42321
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161732%42611
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161672%182201
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161632%27268
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161602%183888
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25334
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161572%62680
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161462%24721
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161452%195844
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62599
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161232%42180
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161222%26647
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161112%30505
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161002%30479
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29698
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160932%183118
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160742%42293
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160702%26939
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24376
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160482%27168
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160382%26629
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160222%62642
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160182%42697
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160172%24302
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160052%23446
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160022%24202
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159862%62517
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159822%196063
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159562%41838
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62499
DeviasElite YetiSpear159352%26459
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159322%30306
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159282%42073
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24403
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121251%17218
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160601
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78751%1175124
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277511%54885
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377599
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77021%1174560
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54536
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%815394
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%934243
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3453376
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33010%4081618
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8314
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31230%27943
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%496172
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16210%3293018
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3332
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76474
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19852
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%649514
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%805565
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335400
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136915
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187749
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10237229%8392
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9891
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8469
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99741100%9891
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67534
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24704
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6033
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27168
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26629
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6427
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27268
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11434
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26963
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26783
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24302
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26647
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24403
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11221
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11052
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24578
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24770
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11462
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24376
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26939
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24202
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25334
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23465
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26459
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056023
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11275
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23446
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11081
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24721
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11174
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26506
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11249
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11119
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11141
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10990
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11153
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11113
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11128
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11134
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10529
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11170
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10974
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10561
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10769
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11152
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3071%10768
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11294
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10837
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1175124
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160601
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10505
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377599
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5417
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9791
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5398
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1174560
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4081618
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%934243
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815394
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3332
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3293018
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335400
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%649514
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496172
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%805565
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136915
DeviasHommerdApple100%76474
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187749
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67534
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25334
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11668
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9791
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24403
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10990
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11881
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11119
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10974
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26939
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23446
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11052
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24721
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26629
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11294
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11081
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11275
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24376
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24202
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11141
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26783
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11113
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10491
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24704
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11134
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11152
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11976
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6033
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11434
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10768
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10651
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11170
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24302
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27268
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1056023
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11249
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10837
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11128
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7711%11917
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26647
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10769
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11462
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27113
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11174
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26506
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24578
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24770
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11221
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10529
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7371%6427
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11824
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10578
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1175124
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160601
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5398
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1174560
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377599
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5417
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%934243
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815394
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3332
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496172
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3293018
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%649514
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%805565
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136915
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335400
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187749
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76474
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67534
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431811
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77805
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52332
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78257
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181837
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52438
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52106
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64272
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174288
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%181279
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174745
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176048
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283730
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181628
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77988
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67954
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77870
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52282
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175667
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174211
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182353
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284073
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175927
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78037
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77852
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281974
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181346
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182250
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175324
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64645
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283646
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64667
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64396
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66140
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181207
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21736
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193345
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192769
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160601
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193741
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56503
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3293018
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192260
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57144
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192665
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193957
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187999
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183888
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377599
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193874
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192043
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1175124
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192664
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1174560
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815394
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%934243
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4081618
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194465
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3453376
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496172
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24818
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19852
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335400
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%805565
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%649514
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76474
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187749
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2073883
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless309835%805565
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24770
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25334
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24403
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26629
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26506
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30084%26783
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24376
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24202
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24704
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24302
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26647
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24721
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24578
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67534
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160601
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377599
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1175124
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1174560
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5398
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10768
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11081
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11249
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11294
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11141
DeviasWormBow4601%11134
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6427
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11976
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10769
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056023
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11275
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11881
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11152
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10651
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13027
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11462
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11174
DeviasWormMace4371%9791
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19416
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10491
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11221
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11153
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12900
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10505
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11917
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10578
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11113
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10837
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10529
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10561
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6033
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12891
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11170
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11824
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11128
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11668
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11052
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11434
DeviasWormRapier4061%10974
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11119
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10990
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815394
DeviasWormRena +32440%934243
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496172
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3293018
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%649514
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335400
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%805565
DeviasWormApple380%76474
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136915
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187749
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67534
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311141
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30479
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13692%42611
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23465
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42293
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23446
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25334
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27113
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26783
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26629
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42321
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27268
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29698
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42180
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42697
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27168
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30518
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26506
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26313
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30306
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30505
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26963
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30700
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26647
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30188
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41838
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26118
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26939
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30724
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30560
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26459
DeviasYetiHalberd12632%24721
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42073
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17218
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24704
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24403
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24302
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11113
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11434
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11221
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11052
DeviasYetiKite Shield6591%11119
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24376
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11275
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24578
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11153
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11174
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11462
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11081
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24202
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056023
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6033
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6427
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24770
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160601
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5417
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5398
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377599
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1175124
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1174560
DeviasYetiRena +32920%934243
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%815394
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3332
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4081618
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3293018
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8314
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496172
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3453376
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%649514
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335400
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27943
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%805565
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136915
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187749
DeviasYetiApple60%76474
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11824
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12900
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11976
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19416
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11917
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18709
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10578
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10651
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12891
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11881
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10491
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13027
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11668
NoriaAgonApple2939%76474
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10837
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10505
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11152
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11141
NoriaAgonMace642%9791
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10769
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18709
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11275
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10768
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11174
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10578
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11668
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12891
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11824
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11153
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11976
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11170
NoriaAgonRapier572%10974
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10491
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11434
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10561
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11294
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13027
NoriaAgonKris552%10529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11221
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12900
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11462
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11052
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11128
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11881
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19416
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056023
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11119
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6427
NoriaAgonBow502%11134
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10651
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10990
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11081
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11917
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11113
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6033
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4262
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5417
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5398
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1174560
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377599
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1175124
NoriaAgonRena +3100%934243
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815394
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496172
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%805565
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187749
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%649514
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136915
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335400
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3293018
NoriaBeetle MonApple141418%76474
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5176%11128
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11294
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5016%11141
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10837
NoriaBeetle MonBow4966%11134
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4826%11152
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10974
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11170
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4686%10990
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11668
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12891
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18709
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10768
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13027
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10578
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9791
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11881
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10505
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12900
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10651
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19416
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10529
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11917
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11976
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11824
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10491
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5417
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10561
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4262
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496172
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5398
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1175124
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377599
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1174560
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815394
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%934243
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3293018
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%649514
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335400
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136915
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187749
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%805565
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76474
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7457%19416
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6986%11824
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6846%10651
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18709
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11976
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11917
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10491
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12891
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12900
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6456%10578
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6156%11881
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6015%11668
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496172
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4262
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1174560
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1175124
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377599
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5398
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%934243
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815394
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%805565
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335400
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3293018
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187749
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136915
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%649514
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3752135%107604
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76474
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10505
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18709
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11917
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19416
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11294
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12891
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11824
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10768
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10561
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12900
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10491
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10529
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10651
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9791
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10578
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11668
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11881
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11170
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11976
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13027
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11152
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11134
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4262
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5398
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377599
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496172
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1174560
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5417
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%934243
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815394
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1175124
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3293018
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136915
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187749
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335400
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%805565
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%649514
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76474
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11434
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056023
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11052
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11462
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11275
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11081
NoriaForest MonBow372%11134
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11221
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10529
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10561
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10651
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11153
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13027
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11881
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11976
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11141
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12900
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11174
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10578
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10837
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11119
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19416
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11917
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11668
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12891
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11249
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11294
NoriaForest MonMace242%9791
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10505
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10491
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11152
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11824
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10974
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11170
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11128
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11113
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1174560
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10768
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18709
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10990
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4262
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377599
NoriaForest MonRena +381%934243
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1175124
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496172
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%805565
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815394
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3293018
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%649514
NoriaGoblinApple210217%76474
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197616%19416
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192715%13027
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12891
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12900
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187115%18709
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496172
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4262
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1175124
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%377599
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1174560
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5398
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815394
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%934243
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3293018
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%649514
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%805565
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335400
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136915
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187749
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265432%8392
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9891
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8469
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88188100%8469
NoriaHunterApple20712%76474
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10769
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10578
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12900
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10990
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11294
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10651
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11141
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11462
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11170
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10491
NoriaHunterRapier422%10974
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11052
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11824
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056023
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10505
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10561
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11152
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11249
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13027
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10768
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11668
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11881
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11153
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9791
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11113
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12891
NoriaHunterBow342%11134
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11434
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19416
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11128
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11917
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11119
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11275
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10837
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18709
NoriaHunterKris312%10529
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11976
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377599
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4262
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5417
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1175124
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1174560
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%934243
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496172
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815394
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%649514
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335400
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187749
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136915
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445227%18709
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444327%19416
NoriaSpiderApple182511%76474
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496172
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4262
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377599
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5398
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1174560
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1175124
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%934243
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815394
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%805565
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335400
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%649514
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3293018
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136915
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187749
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76474
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24770
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11434
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11668
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6427
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10529
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11128
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9791
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11170
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19416
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24376
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10990
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12891
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11081
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11917
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11174
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11275
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11134
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11052
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6033
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10769
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11462
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11976
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11881
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24403
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11221
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24578
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10974
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11141
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056023
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12900
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10651
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10505
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10491
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11152
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11294
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10768
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10837
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13027
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11824
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18709
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11119
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10578
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11113
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24202
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24302
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24704
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10561
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4262
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1175124
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160601
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5398
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1174560
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377599
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5417
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%934243
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815394
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496172
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3293018
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%649514
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%805565
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136915
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335400
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187749
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless319836%805565
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1029870
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938398
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644373
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642825
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1119145
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%916717
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1081725
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1027853
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056023
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1394536
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1175124
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1029655
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1080720
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029178
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2325214
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939124
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176968
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643651
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940726
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060049
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%879395
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1031961
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256344%431811
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283730
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52332
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310538
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174745
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308824
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308467
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77805
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52438
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78257
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175667
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283646
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64667
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309224
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146622%308563
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175927
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146482%174211
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77988
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284073
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66140
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64645
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64396
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52106
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146172%309047
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77852
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176048
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%281974
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52282
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175324
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312327
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64272
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174288
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67954
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144492%78037
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1394536
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21736
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160601
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377599
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1174560
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349521%56503
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57144
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1175124
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%187999
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3293018
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815394
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%934243
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24818
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3453376
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4081618
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496172
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%649514
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%805565
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335400
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136915
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187749
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267804%431811
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67954
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155762%77852
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78257
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284073
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938398
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77988
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155382%283646
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52332
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154802%939124
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310538
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64667
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52282
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%281974
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309224
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312327
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78037
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643651
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308467
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154292%52438
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940726
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77805
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308824
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643323
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642825
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309047
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644373
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52106
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64645
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153472%64396
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153282%66140
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308563
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283730
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64272
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77870
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1394536
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21736
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354851%160601
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%176968
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57144
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176761
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1175124
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377599
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1174560
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56503
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24818
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%934243
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815394
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%187999
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3293018
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3453376
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4081618
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496172
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%805565
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%649514
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335400
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136915
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187749
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30560
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30306
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30518
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42293
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42073
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62680
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62517
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27268
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27168
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27113
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30724
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26939
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26118
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62493
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62642
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30188
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30479
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42611
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62599
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42321
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30700
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42180
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26963
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26313
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29698
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26459
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41838
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23446
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62499
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24770
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11081
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26629
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24302
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6427
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24403
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11174
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24202
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24578
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26506
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26783
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11221
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8314
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24704
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24721
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247444%431811
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245904%1119145
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226543%1056023
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%916717
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308824
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224673%308563
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224443%643323
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224343%644373
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1035420
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060049
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939124
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940726
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223303%1031961
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%938398
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1029870
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223023%642825
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309224
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1029655
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222473%308467
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222203%643651
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1029178
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222173%312327
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310538
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309047
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1027853
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1394536
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576001%2325214
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176968
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160601
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1175124
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377599
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176761
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1174560
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187999
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3453376
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815394
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%934243
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3293018
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4081618
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82582
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%649514
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496172
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%805565
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335400
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136915
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187749
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371244%431811
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989584%1060049
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865433%1056023
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758333%312327
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758253%283646
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756423%284073
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755883%309047
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1755703%309224
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754473%283730
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752403%940726
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751873%1029870
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751593%644373
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751123%1031961
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751073%1027853
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750973%1029178
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750863%643651
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750313%939124
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750273%308824
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749893%308563
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749853%643323
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749003%642825
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746773%938398
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746553%281974
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745913%1029655
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744273%1035420
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744023%308467
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741853%310538
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195812%1394536
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720051%2325214
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484201%3293018
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478261%160601
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464731%1175124
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463881%176761
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463501%377599
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463371%1174560
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462731%176968
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4081618
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3453376
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235930%815394
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232690%934243
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226320%187999
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75490%82582
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%649514
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37860%805565
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%335400
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136915
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187749
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496172
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42073
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42611
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62642
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30306
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41838
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29698
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182201
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196035
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62517
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62599
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196063
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30188
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62493
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62680
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62499
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183888
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42180
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30724
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183118
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30700
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30518
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209742
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42321
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195844
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%209200
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30560
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27943
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8314
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3332
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19852
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144384%431811
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124434%1060049
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117383%1056023
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113623%1029870
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113343%1031961
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112553%1029655
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111353%1027853
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110023%1029178
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91723%643651
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91273%309047
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91093%64667
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91063%308467
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%938398
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90693%283730
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90593%284073
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90483%64645
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90293%308824
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312327
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89773%644373
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89703%940726
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89683%642825
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89493%308563
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89443%281974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89223%64272
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309224
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310538
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88143%939124
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283646
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87963%64396
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87753%643323
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672942%1394536
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2325214
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160601
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1175124
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377599
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1174560
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427601%176761
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176968
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%187999
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3293018
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815394
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%934243
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3453376
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4081618
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%649514
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%805565
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82582
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335400
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496172
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136915
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187749
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209742
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23446
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24202
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62599
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431811
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175667
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176048
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52332
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192665
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77988
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181628
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181837
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52282
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77852
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66140
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78257
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%181279
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192664
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174745
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1394536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52438
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64667
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182353
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193345
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77805
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182250
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181207
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174288
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175927
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192043
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174211
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181346
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192260
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21736
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175324
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78037
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64396
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56503
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57144
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160601
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1175124
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377599
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%934243
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1174560
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4081618
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815394
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24818
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3453376
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187999
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136915
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%805565
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19852
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%649514
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335400
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431811
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67954
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77870
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175324
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175927
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193741
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181628
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209200
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192260
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193874
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193345
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192665
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192769
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78257
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182353
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182250
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174745
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192664
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181837
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181207
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174288
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193957
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77852
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77988
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176048
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78037
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196035
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181346
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77805
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175667
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194465
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209742
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174211
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192043
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66140
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181279
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1394536
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84203
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57144
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160601
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1174560
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1175124
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56503
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377599
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815394
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%934243
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496172
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187999
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3293018
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19852
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27943
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24818
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3453376
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4081618
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%805565
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%649514
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335400
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136915
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187749
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11221
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10837
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10561
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10529
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10491
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6033
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11119
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11141
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10974
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24578
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6427
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11976
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10768
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9791
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24202
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11174
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056023
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11113
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24721
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24403
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24302
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10651
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11824
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10769
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11462
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25334
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11081
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11294
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11434
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11668
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26939
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11881
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24704
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26783
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24376
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11128
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27113
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27168
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26506
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10990
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11153
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26629
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10505
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11170
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11917
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23465
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27268
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23446
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11052
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10578
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3332
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642825
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2546477
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5461181
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2074862
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2073883
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5460333
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1848613
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3230627
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5463719
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1244871
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1250859
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2073057
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1813585
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2072509
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1815982
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3859123
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2070374
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1903174
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2409352
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2325214
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4081618
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1054682
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1174560
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3293018
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677073
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160601
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677550
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1175124
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3453376
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%934243
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121624
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815394
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217733
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99375
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%649514
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%805565
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496172
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335400
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79177
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136915
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187749
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1383179
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1171322
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1330244
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029172
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1312298
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1381774
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1419688
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%803441
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1274974
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1313076
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340338
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%987285
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1421572
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%862739
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1287479
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024412
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1337118
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430408
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1381070
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025067
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1335149
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419241
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99960
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71823
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87647
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1377128
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2072509
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1402370
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1238196
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2073057
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2070374
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2073883
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2074862
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1375965
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1903174
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1032956
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%746377
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2409352
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%791061
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1012206
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1014674
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1060573
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1016530
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%792215
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1097729
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1177773
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1015857
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%746088
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1032099
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1177061
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1178716
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1016551
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1033465
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%801678
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1013162
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3293018
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2325214
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4081618
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3453376
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1500930
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677073
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1396191
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160601
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1519587
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1313076
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677550
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1330244
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1312298
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1175124
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1395502
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1174560
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%934243
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815394
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121624
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115565
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99375
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217733
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95862
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%805565
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%649514
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335400
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136915
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496172
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79177
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187749
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1081503
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%804496
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%797467
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%804329
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1034547
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1066211
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%804833
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1035605
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%797422
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%762125
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%798480
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%796495
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%987285
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1081725
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1119145
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1031453
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1080720
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%753454
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%744979
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82582
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331840%792215
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331440%1014674
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331340%1377128
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331220%1032099
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331170%2073883
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331080%1178716
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330850%2073057
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330590%1013162
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330070%1016530
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330060%746088
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330010%1402370
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329930%1177773
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329930%1238196
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329620%2070374
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329550%2074862
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329420%1060573
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329400%1015857
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329160%791061
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328970%746377
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328820%1177061
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328720%801678
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328510%1032956
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328190%1375965
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328020%1033465
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327860%1012206
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327280%2072509
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326240%1016551
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317600%1903174
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156850%2409352
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596680%2325214
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3293018
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363790%160601
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761970%677550
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61310%1175124
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%677073
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61110%1174560
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4081618
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%934243
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32540%115565
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732470%815394
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17000%95862
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3453376
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217733
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121624
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99375
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%805565
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%649514
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%335400
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79177
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136915
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187749
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%496172
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1066211
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%987285
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%862739
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%797467
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%797422
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%804329
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1034547
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%804496
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1081725
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%762125
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%753454
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1080720
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1035605
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%744979
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1081503
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%796495
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1031453
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%804833
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%798480
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%803441
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82582
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99960
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1903174
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%746088
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1813585
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2074862
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2073057
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1238196
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2073883
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2070374
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1375965
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%746377
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1244871
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1815982
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2546477
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2072509
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%791061
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1250859
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1402370
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1848613
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1377128
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%792215
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2409352
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2325214
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3453376
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1054682
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160601
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1175124
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677550
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677073
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1174560
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3293018
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%934243
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815394
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95862
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217733
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121624
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%649514
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79177
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335400
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%805565
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99375
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136915
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187749
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496172
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%797422
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025067
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1034547
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%862739
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%762125
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029172
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%803441
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%987285
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%798480
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%796495
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1035605
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287479
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337118
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%797467
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%744979
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%804329
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%753454
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4081618
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5559608
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5461181
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5463719
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5786711
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5460333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5789598
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3859123
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3230627
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3178261
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3453376
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3293018
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2409352
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2325214
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4081618
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29100%753454
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28070%1066211
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27620%797467
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27570%1034547
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27090%798480
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%804496
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26880%804329
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%762125
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26780%1081503
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%744979
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26710%1035605
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26710%796495
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26710%1081725
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26610%1031453
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26540%1080720
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26260%916717
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26110%797422
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25820%804833
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1119145
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1054682
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160601
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%879395
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496172
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%934243
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815394
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1174560
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%805565
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335400
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%649514
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1175124
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13600%377599
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%110125
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109877
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187749
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%791061
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1813585
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%746088
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1815982
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2070374
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1377128
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%746377
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1848613
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%792215
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1375965
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2073057
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1250859
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%801678
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136915
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2073883
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1402370
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2074862
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1238196
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2072509
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1244871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%99960
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1903174
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187999
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79177
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1015857
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1016551
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1032099
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1012206
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1013162
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1032956
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1016530
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1060573
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1033465
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1014674
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82582
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1500930
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1519587
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312298
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1274974
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1330244
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1396191
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1178716
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1177061
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1177773
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1395502
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1097729
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1313076
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677073
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95862
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677550
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99375
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217733
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52106
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78257
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121624
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192043
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192664
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193874
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181628
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52332
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193957
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181207
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174211
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87647
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77852
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175324
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192769
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78037
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175667
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66140
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182353
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174288
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193741
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194465
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176048
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77988
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77870
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52438
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181837
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174745
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192260
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193345
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175927
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77805
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181346
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182250
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181279
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287479
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%987285
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%862739
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1335149
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24818
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3234481%14157564
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2169991%8929934
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2162161%8925902
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2159611%11184985
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3453376
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4081618
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7317230%3178261
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227190%3293018
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161730%2409352
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109490%2325214
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082350%1054682
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372710%160601
ArenaDeath CentRena +344290%934243
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1421572
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430408
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029172
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737180%815394
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1035605
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36430%1024412
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%987285
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1171322
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35820%1025067
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%798480
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1335149
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35570%1034547
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35500%1337118
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%797422
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1066211
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1419688
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35340%803441
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%744979
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%796495
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419241
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%797467
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%753454
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1287479
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34640%1340338
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%862739
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428230%409370
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1848613
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1813585
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1815982
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5461181
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2546477
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5460333
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5463719
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3859123
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3230627
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5559608
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496172
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12750%805565
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12250%335400
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%649514
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187749
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1174560
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1175124
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1250859
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2074862
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1244871
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5970%136915
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2070374
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2073057
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2073883
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112137
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2072509
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112399
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79177
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%746377
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1375965
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%801678
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%746088
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%792215
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%791061
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1402370
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1377128
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1033465
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1016551
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1060573
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1032956
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1032099
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1014674
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1013162
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1097729
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1519587
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1016530
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1012206
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677073
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1177061
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1500930
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015857
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1395502
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1396191
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1178716
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677550
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1177773
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1903174
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121624
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115565
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1238196
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217733
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71823
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99960
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1313076
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1312298
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1330244
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1274974
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1381070
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1381774
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1383179
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99375
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52438
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308563
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643323
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64272
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52282
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66140
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95862
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938398
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64396
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309047
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310538
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940726
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52106
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308467
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64667
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644373
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284073
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52332
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309224
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308824
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64645
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939124
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312327
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283646
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642825
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281974
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643651
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283730
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24818
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431811
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52438
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312327
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7340%77870
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78257
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64667
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67954
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643323
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643651
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77805
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308467
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7060%281974
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938398
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%77988
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309224
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940726
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939124
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52332
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283730
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283646
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52282
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64272
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308563
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64396
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64645
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644373
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78037
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77852
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52106
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642825
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308824
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310538
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6550%284073
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66140
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309047
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21736
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160601
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176968
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56503
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57144
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1175124
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176761
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1174560
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24818
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3293018
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4081618
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815394
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187999
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%934243
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3453376
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496172
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%649514
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335400
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136915
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%805565
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187749
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26939
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62493
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26118
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62680
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42611
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30724
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30306
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62599
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27268
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26963
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27113
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24578
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42697
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11081
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27168
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24721
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41838
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11174
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23465
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29698
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30560
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24202
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42180
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6033
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30479
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30700
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42293
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26783
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24704
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24302
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6427
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42321
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30188
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26647
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30505
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30518
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24403
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8700%1419688
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1381774
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%803441
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1337118
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1383179
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1287479
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430408
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1171322
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1312298
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1335149
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%862739
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1381070
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%987285
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340338
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1274974
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1313076
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024412
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1330244
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1421572
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419241
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1025067
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1029172
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%761543
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2325214
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160601
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1175124
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677550
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3453376
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677073
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3293018
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1174560
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%99960
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815394
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%934243
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4081618
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87647
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71823
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115565
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%649514
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%805565
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335400
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187749
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308824
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136915
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056023
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029178
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308563
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308467
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312327
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1029870
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309224
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283646
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1029655
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496172
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642825
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310538
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940726
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643651
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060049
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64396
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027853
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283730
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281974
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643323
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1813585
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1848613
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1815982
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%746377
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2072509
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%801678
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1238196
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1402370
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1244871
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2073057
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2073883
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1375965
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2074862
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2070374
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%791061
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1377128
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1250859
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%792215
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%746088
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1903174
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2409352
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1060573
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1032099
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1013162
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1015857
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1016530
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1032956
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1012206
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1033465
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1014674
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1016551
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2325214
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1054682
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1174560
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160601
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677550
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1175124
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677073
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4081618
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%934243
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3293018
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99375
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3453376
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815394
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95862
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217733
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121624
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%805565
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%649514
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335400
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496172
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79177
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136915
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187749
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1287479
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1335149
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1337118
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1171322
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%804496
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%803441
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%987285
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1066211
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%804329
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1034547
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%798480
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%744979
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%796495
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%862739
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1035605
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%797422
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%762125
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%797467
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%753454
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%804833
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99960
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1060573
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1012206
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1421572
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1032956
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1395502
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1013162
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1313076
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430408
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1312298
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1014674
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1033465
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1178716
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1016530
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1177773
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1381070
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1419688
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1396191
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340338
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1381774
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1383179
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1177061
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1330244
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1274974
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1015857
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1097729
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1519587
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1032099
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1500930
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1016551
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419241
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1903174
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2325214
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160601
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677550
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4081618
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1174560
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1175124
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677073
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%934243
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815394
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3293018
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87647
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115565
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95862
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%649514
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%805565
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335400
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3453376
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71823
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79177
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136915
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99375
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056023
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187749
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1031453
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%916717
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029178
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1080720
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1081725
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496172
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1081503
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940726
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1031961
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1119145
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1027853
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060049
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939124
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1029870
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1029655
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035420
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938398
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2074862
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2073883
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1848613
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2070374
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2546477
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1813585
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3230627
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2073057
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1250859
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1402370
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3859123
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2072509
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1377128
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1238196
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1244871
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1815982
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1375965
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1903174
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2409352
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2325214
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3293018
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4081618
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1054682
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3453376
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160601
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1175124
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677073
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677550
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1174560
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%934243
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99375
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121624
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815394
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217733
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%805565
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%649514
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335400
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136915
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496172
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79177
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340338
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187749
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%803441
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1171322
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430408
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1066211
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1035605
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029172
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025067
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1335149
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024412
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1337118
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1419688
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1287479
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1383179
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419241
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1034547
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1381774
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%987285
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%862739
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%797467
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1381070
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1421572
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%804833
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%744979
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%797422
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%753454
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87647
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%798480
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115565
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%796495
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420275%8925902
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418185%5789598
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414815%5786711
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408485%8929934
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5559608
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4081618
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3453376
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3178261
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2409352
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2325214
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3293018
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496172
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1054682
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160601
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%934243
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815394
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%805565
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%649514
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335400
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187749
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136915
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79177
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1238196
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1402370
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2073883
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1377128
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2072509
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1375965
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2074862
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2070374
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2073057
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1177773
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1032099
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1016530
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%801678
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%746088
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1032956
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%792215
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1015857
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%746377
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1012206
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1014674
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1177061
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1178716
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1033465
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1016551
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1097729
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%791061
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1013162
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1060573
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1396191
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1330244
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1519587
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1312298
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1395502
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1313076
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1500930
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115565
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99375
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121624
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217733
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95862
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2546477
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3859123
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1848613
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5463719
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5461181
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1815982
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3230627
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5559608
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5460333
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1813585
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2409352
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2072509
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2074862
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2070374
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1244871
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2073883
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2073057
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1250859
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2325214
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4081618
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1054682
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3293018
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160601
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1174560
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677073
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1175124
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677550
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121624
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%934243
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3453376
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217733
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815394
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335400
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%805565
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%649514
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136915
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79177
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187749
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496172
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1274974
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1337118
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1381774
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1500930
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1313076
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340338
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1395502
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1381070
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1287479
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025067
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1419688
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1312298
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430408
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1421572
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1335149
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1330244
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1519587
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029172
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1396191
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024412
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1171322
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419241
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1383179
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761543
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1035605
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%862739
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1066211
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%803441
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3453376
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%987285
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1034547
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2325214
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160601
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677550
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1174560
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99960
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677073
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95862
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1175124
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115565
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3293018
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4081618
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%934243
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815394
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71823
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%649514
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87647
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335400
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%805565
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187749
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284073
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136915
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643323
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029178
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283646
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1029655
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1027853
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308824
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309047
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644373
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938398
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940726
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%916717
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308563
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312327
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82582
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060049
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309224
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283730
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18171469%14157564
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18168219%11184985
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18161629%4652025
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4546912%8929934
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4534582%8925902
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4081618
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71999911%3178261
ArenaSchriker7Imp1462501%3453376
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373151%3293018
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1983451%2409352
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5603350%2325214
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496172
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0493100%1054682
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3398720%160601
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246540%934243
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198890%815394
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70680%335400
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69750%649514
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69070%805565
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52970%187749
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35020%136915
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29230%79177
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5461181
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21680%5460333
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21630%3859123
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21090%5463719
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1813585
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1238196
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2073057
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2070374
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1250859
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3230627
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1244871
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2546477
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2073883
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2074862
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1848613
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2072509
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1815982
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121624
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217733
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99375
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5070753%2072509
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5070513%2074862
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5067313%1815982
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5063543%2073883
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5061683%3230627
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5061663%2073057
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5059663%1813585
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5058583%2070374
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5058543%5461181
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5055243%1250859
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5052153%5460333
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5050873%1848613
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5050413%5463719
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5049843%2546477
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5049443%3859123
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5039803%1244871
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63360582%1903174
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61684741%1394536
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11646271%2409352
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51020621%2325214
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria860711%3293018
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0828111%1054682
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye651990%1174560
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650620%677073
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7648770%677550
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648650%1175124
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616040%4081618
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3453376
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411420%934243
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335500%815394
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316620%217733
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284940%121624
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195270%99375
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496172
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83640%649514
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83560%805565
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65730%335400
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48380%79177
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44870%136915
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25450%187749
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419241
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4270%1025067
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%862739
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1340338
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1313076
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1287479
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029172
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%987285
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1337118
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1381070
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1421572
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1419688
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1274974
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430408
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1335149
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1330244
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1171322
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%803441
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1312298
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1383179
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024412
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1381774
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99960
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87647
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115565
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71823
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5417
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24376
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311141
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11170
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11119
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27268
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11153
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11221
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317334%311141
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218583%182353
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218213%181837
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218143%196063
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217683%182201
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217583%193345
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217503%209200
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217463%181207
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217403%62499
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217283%183888
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217243%62599
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216863%194465
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216563%192043
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216423%192664
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216403%62642
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216253%181628
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215923%182250
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215813%193957
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215713%195844
AtlansBahamutBlade215563%209742
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215513%181346
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215383%183118
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215203%62680
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215163%62517
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214983%62493
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214933%193874
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214863%192260
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214763%196035
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214663%192665
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213983%181279
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213793%192769
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212623%193741
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161362%1394536
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84203
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54885
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162671%377599
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262661%54536
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61161%1175124
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60951%1174560
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3293018
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732130%815394
AtlansBahamutRena +330460%934243
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26320%27943
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496172
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17520%8314
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4081618
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19852
AtlansBahamutImp13220%3453376
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24818
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%805565
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%649514
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335400
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136915
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187749
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11881
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10561
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6427
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11462
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11081
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12891
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10974
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24376
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11824
AtlansBahamutKris140%10529
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11152
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10990
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24202
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24403
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11668
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10578
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10768
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10505
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10769
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6033
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11917
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11052
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24578
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11976
AtlansBahamutMace110%9791
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11119
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10651
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19416
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11128
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11134
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11434
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13027
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056023
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10837
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18709
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11174
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12900
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24302
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11221
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11294
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11141
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10491
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11170
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11113
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24704
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6565794%5789598
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6565534%5461181
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6560484%5559608
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6560084%2546477
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6559584%3230627
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6558894%5786711
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6555654%5463719
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6549154%3859123
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6545074%5460333
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72691192%3178261
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61352071%1394536
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11325971%2409352
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906891%3293018
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel875341%4081618
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker823471%1813585
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm819981%1815982
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade816401%1848613
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5812951%2325214
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659270%1054682
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova529680%217733
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524040%677073
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524030%1175124
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521420%677550
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520500%1174560
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3453376
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333570%934243
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271150%815394
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137280%335400
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66840%805565
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66700%649514
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39550%79177
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36120%136915
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496172
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20280%187749
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024412
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1032956
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1421572
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1313076
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1016530
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1015857
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1381774
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2390%1060573
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1274974
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1025067
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1178716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1330244
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1032099
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1519587
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340338
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430408
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1395502
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1097729
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1383179
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1381070
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1177061
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1014674
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1500930
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1419241
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1177773
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1312298
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1033465
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029172
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1419688
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1016551
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1396191
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71823
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87647
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95862
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115565
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99960
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12281836%5460333
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12259746%5461181
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12250946%5559608
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12250866%5786711
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12246186%5463719
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12238486%5789598
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73166682%3178261
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3064212%3230627
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3057882%3859123
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3453376
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61599541%1394536
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11564891%2409352
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1509881%4081618
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963560%2325214
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783030%1054682
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757060%3293018
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540280%496172
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390020%934243
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318880%815394
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101270%649514
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100950%335400
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100020%805565
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75250%187749
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52500%136915
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45740%79177
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1177061
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1015857
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1060573
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%792215
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1016530
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1519587
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1012206
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1396191
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1500930
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1013162
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1313076
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%746088
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1016551
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1032956
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1032099
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1177773
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1178716
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1097729
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%791061
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1033465
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%746377
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1330244
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1274974
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1395502
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1014674
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%801678
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1312298
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87647
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99375
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115565
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95862
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121624
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624216116%14157564
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416553011%8929934
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416187011%8925902
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415828211%11184985
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12923233%4081618
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3453376
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280293%3293018
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77291852%3178261
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63676081%1394536
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13593961%2409352
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52218711%2325214
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01800950%1054682
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896040%934243
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731230%815394
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496172
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231280%805565
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230520%335400
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229260%649514
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171730%187749
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117480%136915
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106450%79177
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1848613
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1815982
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1813585
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1238196
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2070374
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%746088
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2074862
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8990%792215
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2072509
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1377128
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1402370
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%791061
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2073057
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1375965
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1244871
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%746377
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%801678
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8330%1250859
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2073883
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1033465
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1060573
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1013162
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1032956
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015857
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1016551
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1012206
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1014674
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1032099
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1016530
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99375
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95862
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217733
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121624
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62599
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42180
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27268
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27113
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23446
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27168
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26963
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26629
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311141
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62642
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30505
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24578
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24704
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24721
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183118
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1394536
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182201
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54885
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24302
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196063
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26939
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62493
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30700
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26506
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62517
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183888
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209742
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30188
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19852
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42697
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1174560
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26313
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195844
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30560
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41838
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54536
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%805565
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%934243
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62499
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24376
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17218
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26118
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19416
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18709
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496172
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12891
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12900
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114513100%14861
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3113615%1119145
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2830114%1081725
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2826144%1031961
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2825974%916717
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2825354%1081503
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2825334%644373
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2825124%940726
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2823204%1080720
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2822554%1056023
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2821684%643323
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2818974%1029655
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2817604%643651
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2817284%938398
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2817004%1060049
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2816184%1035420
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2816104%642825
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2814844%939124
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2813374%1029870
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2812934%1027853
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2809504%1029178
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32551304%879395
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278172%1394536
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770191%2325214
AtlansGreat BahaImp595531%3453376
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498951%377599
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498111%1175124
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497211%176968
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495131%1174560
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492661%176761
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346711%187999
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339351%3293018
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4081618
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257930%815394
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250950%934243
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119940%82582
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49390%649514
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48340%805565
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335400
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29780%496172
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24450%136915
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15900%187749
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183888
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62642
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42611
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192043
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195844
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42180
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192665
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62517
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42697
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62599
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41838
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196063
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209742
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42293
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62493
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192664
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193345
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42321
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209200
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196035
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193741
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42073
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62680
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193957
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192260
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194465
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192769
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62499
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183118
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182201
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%193874
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8314
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27943
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24818
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19852
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%798480
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1081725
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%744979
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1066211
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1035605
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1034547
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%797422
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%916717
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%753454
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%804833
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1119145
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1031453
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%804329
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%796495
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1080720
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%762125
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1081503
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%804496
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%797467
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%879395
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2325214
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1394536
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377599
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110125
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109877
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1174560
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1175124
AtlansHydraRena +340%934243
AtlansHydraImp40%3453376
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4081618
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815394
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%649514
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3293018
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179445%1119145
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178185%1056023
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178065%804329
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177845%1031961
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177805%1081503
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177635%1029655
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177495%1035420
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177445%916717
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177275%762125
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177135%1029178
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176725%1031453
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176665%804496
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176595%1081725
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176585%804833
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176385%1027853
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175845%1060049
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175495%1029870
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175065%1080720
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142334%879395
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1394536
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2325214
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377599
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1174560
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1175124
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110125
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109877
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82582
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3293018
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3453376
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4081618
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815394
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%934243
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187999
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496172
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%805565
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%649514
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335400
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136915
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187749
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182250
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175927
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181346
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176048
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194465
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193345
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182353
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209200
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192769
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193874
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209742
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195844
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183118
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196063
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192664
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192665
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193741
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174211
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181207
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183888
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174745
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196035
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174288
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181628
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193957
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175667
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182201
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181837
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181279
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192043
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24818
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175324
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192260
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19852
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3060365%1035420
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3056655%1060049
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3055795%1031961
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3055545%1056023
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3055395%1029655
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3054415%1119145
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3054105%1029178
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3053275%939124
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3053165%1029870
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3052925%1081503
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3052745%1081725
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3051475%1031453
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3050545%940726
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3047705%1080720
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3045385%938398
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3042505%1027853
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3039235%916717
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32357894%879395
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189432%1394536
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714051%2325214
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541031%3293018
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460051%1175124
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456601%176761
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456461%110125
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454691%176968
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454391%1174560
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453601%109877
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453461%377599
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452471%187999
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255940%4081618
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232810%815394
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232640%934243
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215550%82582
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3453376
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51530%496172
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%649514
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44410%805565
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36990%335400
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%136915
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13980%187749
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192043
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182201
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181837
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193874
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62493
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62680
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209742
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181346
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62499
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192260
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182353
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194465
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196063
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192665
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192664
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209200
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196035
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62642
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62599
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193345
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181207
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182250
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181628
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181279
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195844
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192769
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183888
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183118
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62517
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193957
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193741
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27943
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8314
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19852
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24818
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52282
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64667
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431811
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939124
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643323
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1394536
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940726
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644373
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64272
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283730
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309047
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67954
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643651
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281974
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64396
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312327
AtlansSoldierImp13%3453376
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1175124
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182554%311141
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111002%196035
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110602%174288
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110472%174211
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110342%182353
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110012%77805
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109972%78257
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109952%182250
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109872%196063
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109862%175324
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109692%193957
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109692%192665
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109672%195844
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109672%78037
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109672%193741
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109542%175927
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109192%192769
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109162%174745
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108892%192664
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108882%77852
AtlansValkyrieBlade108842%209742
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108802%77870
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108752%181837
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108642%176048
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108492%175667
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108372%194465
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108312%77988
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108292%181279
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108232%181346
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107902%192043
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107852%181628
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107742%193345
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107722%209200
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107712%181207
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106902%193874
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106752%192260
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690572%1394536
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356821%84203
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36271%1174560
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1175124
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335541%57144
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56503
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135341%377599
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22220%3293018
AtlansValkyrieRena +318420%934243
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19852
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%815394
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4081618
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13040%187999
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24818
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12190%496172
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3453376
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27943
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3270%649514
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%805565
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335400
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136915
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187749
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11128
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24202
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11119
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11462
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11174
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11434
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26647
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24403
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11081
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11052
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24721
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11221
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6427
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24302
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26506
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056023
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26783
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24376
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23446
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6033
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24578
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24770
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23465
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11113
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24704
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26629
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10990
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11249
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11141
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3332
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11758464%311141
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1158423%175324
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1156533%194465
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1153983%183118
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1152443%196063
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1151703%174745
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1151333%195844
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1151263%183888
AtlansVeparTower Shield1151023%193345
AtlansVeparBlade1150643%209742
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1150483%193741
AtlansVeparLight Spear1150483%182250
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1149463%181628
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1149443%193874
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1149383%174211
AtlansVeparBerdysh1149213%196035
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1149133%182353
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1148823%176048
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1148763%193957
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1148403%181279
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1147673%181346
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1147563%174288
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1147393%192665
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1146693%181837
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1145673%182201
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1145483%175667
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1145263%192769
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1145103%192043
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1145093%192664
AtlansVeparLight Saber1144263%192260
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1143753%175927
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1142043%209200
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1141903%181207
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6887362%1394536
AtlansVeparDevils Key682602%1175124
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682442%1174560
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534011%84203
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343721%54885
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342211%54536
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339041%57144
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337471%377599
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3335931%56503
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175420%815394
AtlansVeparRena +3173890%934243
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171500%496172
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166310%27943
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126340%187999
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119590%3293018
AtlansVeparImp115650%3453376
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110650%19852
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91820%24818
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4081618
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31430%649514
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31400%805565
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26120%335400
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17240%136915
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10130%187749
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26647
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25334
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24403
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24202
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24721
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1960%24770
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26506
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24578
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24704
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26629
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26783
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24376
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24302
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10491
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11081
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10974
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10651
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6033
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11434
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19416
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11917
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10768
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056023
AtlansVeparMace300%9791
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11462
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11153
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11119
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11113
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11141
AtlansVeparKris290%10529
AtlansVeparBow290%11134
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11668
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11881
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10990
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10578
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11275
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11170
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6427
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12900
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10561
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11221
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13027
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11294
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11052
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12891
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10505
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11976
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11128
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10837
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11152
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10769
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11824
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11249
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311141
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430408
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1035605
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66713%1287479
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66213%1034547
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65583%862739
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65523%1421572
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%803441
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65073%1025067
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64863%1335149
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64863%1381070
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64683%1381774
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1066211
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64603%987285
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1337118
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1024412
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419241
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340338
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63883%1029172
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1171322
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62843%1383179
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1419688
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562013%761543
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1394536
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518731%2325214
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%744979
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%797422
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%796495
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%753454
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%798480
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%797467
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%762125
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3293018
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%804329
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%804496
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112399
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1175124
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1174560
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%804833
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%112137
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3453376
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%934243
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815394
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4081618
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115565
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87647
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99960
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71823
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%649514
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%805565
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335400
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496172
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136915
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187749
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1066211
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1031453
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%803441
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%798480
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%804329
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%987285
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99473%1034547
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%797467
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%804496
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1080720
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%762125
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%753454
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%744979
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%862739
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%804833
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1081503
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1035605
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97523%1081725
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%796495
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%797422
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387313%879395
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1394536
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2325214
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377599
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1175124
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112137
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%109877
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112399
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110125
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1174560
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3293018
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3453376
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4081618
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%934243
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815394
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187999
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82582
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%99960
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%649514
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%805565
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496172
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335400
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136915
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187749
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193345
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196035
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52106
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194465
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181837
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193874
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176048
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174745
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64396
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192769
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77988
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64667
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174211
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182250
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181207
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52438
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192665
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192664
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64272
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181279
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77870
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175324
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183888
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77852
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175667
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77805
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192043
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192260
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181628
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193957
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181346
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175927
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174288
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78257
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193741
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182353
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78037
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19852
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1060573
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1500930
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1178716
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1395502
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1032099
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177773
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1419688
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1381070
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1419241
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1013162
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1016530
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1519587
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1330244
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1381774
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1313076
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1274974
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1012206
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1016551
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340338
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1177061
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1421572
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1032956
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1383179
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1097729
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1014674
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1015857
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1903174
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430408
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1312298
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1396191
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1033465
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1394536
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1174560
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1175124
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4081618
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2325214
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677550
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677073
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87647
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115565
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815394
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99375
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3293018
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79177
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%934243
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95862
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136915
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3453376
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%649514
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19416
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12900
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210736100%11013
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1287479
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1335149
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1171322
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1337118
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%987285
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409370
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%804833
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%803441
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%798480
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%862739
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1035605
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%753454
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%797467
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1066211
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%804496
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%744979
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%804329
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%796495
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1034547
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%762125
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%797422
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1394536
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4081618
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2325214
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3453376
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3293018
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112399
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377599
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1174560
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1175124
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112137
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%934243
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815394
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71823
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99960
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87647
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%805565
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%649514
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335400
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496172
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136915
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187749
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52106
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309047
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77870
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308824
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643651
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175927
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174745
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52282
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308467
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78257
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64272
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64667
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310538
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52332
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77805
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66140
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175324
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64396
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281974
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174211
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284073
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309224
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176048
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283730
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312327
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283646
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187999
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77852
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175667
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77988
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78037
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%753454
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213595%1119145
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213315%744979
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1031453
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212965%1081503
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212795%1081725
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%797422
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%798480
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212335%762125
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212075%1080720
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211535%804833
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%804329
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211205%796495
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%916717
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210635%1035420
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%804496
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210385%797467
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173424%879395
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1394536
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1029655
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060049
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1027853
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029178
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1031961
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1029870
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2325214
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056023
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%377599
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1174560
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110125
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533691%109877
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1175124
TarkanMutantImp28071%3453376
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18100%3293018
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717850%815394
TarkanMutantRena +317190%934243
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4081618
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%187999
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82582
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496172
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%649514
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%805565
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335400
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136915
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%187749
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192665
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78257
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175324
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77805
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77988
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181346
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77852
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193741
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181207
TarkanMutantBlade110%209742
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181628
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181837
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182250
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78037
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77870
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182353
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192260
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67954
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174211
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209200
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174745
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194465
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192769
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193957
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192043
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192664
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176048
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181279
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193874
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66140
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175667
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196035
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174288
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175927
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193345
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24818
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53804%1029172
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53754%1430408
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51864%1335149
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51824%797422
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51714%753454
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51544%797467
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51544%1419688
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51364%1034547
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51344%1340338
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51304%1419241
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51264%1035605
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51114%987285
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51024%862739
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50974%803441
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50944%1025067
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50734%1171322
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50734%1024412
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50704%1337118
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50704%796495
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50664%1287479
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50474%744979
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50384%798480
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50274%1066211
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450024%409370
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49934%1421572
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626092%1394536
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514401%2325214
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610371%112137
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10051%1174560
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69871%112399
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9751%1175124
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3453376
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5330%3293018
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74880%815394
TarkanTantalosRena +34530%934243
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4081618
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115565
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2120%87647
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71823
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%99960
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1050%649514
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1040%805565
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%335400
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496172
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136915
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187749
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64645
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283646
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308563
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939124
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281974
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309224
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64396
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64667
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308467
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642825
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284073
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643651
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310538
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52438
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644373
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308824
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940726
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938398
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283730
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312327
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309047
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643323
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64272
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1178716
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1177061
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1500930
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1177773
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1519587
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1097729
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1274974
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430408
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761543
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1312298
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1383179
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1313076
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340338
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1419688
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1421572
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419241
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1381774
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1330244
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025067
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1171322
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1394536
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029172
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024412
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1396191
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1395502
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3293018
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2325214
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1174560
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1335149
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677550
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4081618
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1381070
TarkanZaikanRena +320%934243
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815394
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%803441
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677073
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%862739
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1337118
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287479
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1175124
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11119
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11170
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6427
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18709
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4262
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%649514
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41838
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84203
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192043
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187749
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308824
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283730
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939124
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%804833
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1066211
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%804496
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1031453
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1035605
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1081503
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%798480
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%804329
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%879395
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%796495
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1081725
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1080720
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1034547
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%797422
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%797467
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%987285
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%805565
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%649514
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2325214
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109877
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1175124
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1174560
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110125
9Ax WarriorImp850%3453376
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377599
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%753454
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%744979
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3293018
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4081618
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1119145
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%762125
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335400
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%187749
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815394
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%934243
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187999
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%136915
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82582
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99960
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496172
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175667
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52282
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192664
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181837
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175927
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181207
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78257
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192665
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182353
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77870
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174745
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174211
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1066211
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%804496
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1081503
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1080720
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%987285
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%804833
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%862739
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%804329
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%796495
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1081725
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%797422
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1031453
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%797467
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1034547
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%798480
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1035605
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%879395
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%805565
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%649514
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2325214
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377599
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109877
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112399
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1175124
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1174560
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110125
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112137
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%803441
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%753454
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3293018
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%762125
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335400
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%744979
9Bloody wolImp510%3453376
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%187749
9Bloody wolRena +3470%934243
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82582
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815394
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%136915
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4081618
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99960
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187999
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496172
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193741
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181346
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64645
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52332
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52106
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77805
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52438
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193874
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175667
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193957
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181207
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174211
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78257
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193345
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183888
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77988
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431811
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52332
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174288
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176048
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175927
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310538
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66140
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175324
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78037
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283646
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308824
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284073
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174211
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281974
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52438
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175667
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64272
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52282
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52106
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283730
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78257
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308467
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309224
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308563
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77870
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77805
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77988
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64667
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174745
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67954
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77852
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64396
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309047
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64645
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312327
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%805565
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%649514
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21736
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377599
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56503
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57144
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1175124
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1174560
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187999
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3293018
9Cursed WizRena +3680%934243
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335400
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815394
9Cursed WizImp500%3453376
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187749
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24818
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136915
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4081618
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496172
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311141
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24704
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30724
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30306
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30700
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30505
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24770
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24403
9CyclopsGladius9192%26783
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27268
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30518
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30560
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24376
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27168
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24302
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24578
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23465
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%805565
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26629
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26963
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24202
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30479
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26939
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26313
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24721
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23446
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29698
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26506
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26647
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26118
9CyclopsSpear8562%26459
9CyclopsFlail8522%27113
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%649514
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10990
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6033
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11434
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11081
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11153
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11462
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11174
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11141
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11128
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11113
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11249
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056023
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11275
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6427
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11119
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11221
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11052
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377599
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5398
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5417
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1174560
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1175124
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3293018
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496172
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335400
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815394
9CyclopsRena +31820%934243
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3332
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187749
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8314
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136915
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25334
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4081618
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19416
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12891
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13027
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18709
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12900
9CyclopsApple30%76474
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431811
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78037
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192043
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67954
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182353
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52282
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182250
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181207
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181837
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176048
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193345
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77852
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77988
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77870
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77805
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175324
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52106
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52438
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175667
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192260
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196035
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194465
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192769
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192664
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174745
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174288
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174211
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192665
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66140
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193741
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78257
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175927
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181346
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181279
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181628
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193957
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%805565
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52332
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193874
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%649514
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84203
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56503
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57144
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377599
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1175124
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1174560
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3293018
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335400
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815394
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187999
9Dark KnighRena +3580%934243
9Dark KnighImp470%3453376
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4081618
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27943
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19852
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187749
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136915
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496172
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24818
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431811
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310538
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643651
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939124
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309047
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67954
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308563
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52438
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283730
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52332
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64272
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642825
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940726
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66140
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77988
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77870
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78037
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644373
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77805
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283646
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64396
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308467
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52106
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308824
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309224
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64667
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643323
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77852
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281974
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284073
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312327
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64645
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52282
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78257
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938398
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%805565
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%649514
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21736
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176761
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1174560
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377599
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57144
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176968
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56503
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24818
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1175124
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335400
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3293018
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815394
9Death CowRena +31160%934243
9Death CowImp1000%3453376
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187999
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187749
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136915
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4081618
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496172
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41838
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26118
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30518
9Death CowWind Helm20%30560
9Death CowBone Armor10%27268
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30306
9Death CowTomahawk10%24376
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62499
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62642
9Death CowFlail10%27113
9Death CowGladius10%26783
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62493
9Death CowFalcon10%26963
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42321
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431811
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1029655
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938398
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642825
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029178
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644373
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643651
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1031961
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1029870
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308467
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310538
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643323
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1027853
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940726
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309224
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035420
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308824
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312327
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308563
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%916717
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939124
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309047
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%805565
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%649514
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2325214
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1175124
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377599
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1174560
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176968
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176761
9Death GorgImp1510%3453376
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187999
9Death GorgRena +31120%934243
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1119145
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335400
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056023
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815394
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060049
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3293018
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4081618
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187749
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136915
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82582
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496172
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431811
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312327
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029178
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643651
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308467
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938398
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308824
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643323
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642825
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309047
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1029655
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310538
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939124
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644373
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284073
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283730
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309224
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1029870
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283646
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1027853
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035420
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308563
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1031961
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281974
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940726
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%805565
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%649514
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2325214
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1174560
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176761
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176968
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1175124
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377599
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3293018
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4081618
9Death KnigImp770%3453376
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815394
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335400
9Death KnigRena +3590%934243
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056023
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187999
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187749
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060049
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136915
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82582
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42697
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195844
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42293
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30188
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183888
9Death KnigBlade10%209742
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42073
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182201
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196035
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431811
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1027853
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029178
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1029870
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1029655
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1031961
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312327
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64396
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938398
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939124
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64272
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310538
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308824
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284073
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309224
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642825
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643651
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283730
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283646
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64645
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308563
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281974
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309047
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940726
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308467
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64667
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643323
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644373
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%805565
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%649514
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2325214
9DevilDevils Eye950%1174560
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176761
9DevilDevils Key780%1175124
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176968
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377599
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187999
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3293018
9DevilJewel of Life580%335400
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4081618
9DevilImp500%3453376
9DevilRena +3480%934243
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060049
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056023
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815394
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187749
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136915
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496172
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82582
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1066211
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%804496
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1081503
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1035605
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1080720
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%798480
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1034547
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%804329
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%796495
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%916717
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1031453
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1081725
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%797467
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%804833
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%797422
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%879395
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%805565
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%649514
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2325214
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%109877
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1174560
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110125
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1175124
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377599
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4081618
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3293018
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%744979
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%753454
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1119145
9Elite OgreImp1081%3453376
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%762125
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335400
9Elite OgreRena +3870%934243
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815394
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99960
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187749
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187999
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%136915
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82582
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77870
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192043
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192260
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181207
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192769
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174288
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174745
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77805
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182250
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174211
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193957
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181837
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78257
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77988
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193345
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496172
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77852
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52332
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52438
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175927
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66140
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194465
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175324
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192665
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193874
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182353
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311141
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%805565
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183118
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26629
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30700
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62642
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42697
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193741
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62499
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27168
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29698
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26313
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42321
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196035
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30505
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41838
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26118
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26647
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26459
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193957
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62493
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182201
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62517
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27268
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42293
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42073
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194465
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30479
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30724
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26506
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209742
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195844
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196063
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192769
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26939
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183888
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26783
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27113
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62680
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193874
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62599
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26963
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209200
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42180
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30188
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30306
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23446
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30560
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%649514
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30518
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17218
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1175124
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1174560
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377599
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54536
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54885
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335400
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3293018
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3332
9Hell HoundRena +31530%934243
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815394
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187749
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19852
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136915
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25334
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496172
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27943
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4081618
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8314
9Hell HoundImp50%3453376
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10578
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10768
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11294
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11128
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056023
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11824
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18709
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19416
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10990
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11113
9Hell HoundMace10%9791
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12891
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10837
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11152
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11668
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10505
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13027
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11976
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11434
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311141
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30188
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192665
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192664
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42697
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62680
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42321
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193345
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183118
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62493
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42611
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196035
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193741
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183888
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209200
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62642
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62517
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182201
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193874
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192043
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62599
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42180
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194465
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%193957
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195844
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196063
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41838
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192260
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42073
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209742
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62499
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192769
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%805565
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%649514
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30700
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30505
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84203
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29698
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30560
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30479
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30306
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30724
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30518
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54885
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27113
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1175124
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54536
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26118
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377599
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1174560
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27268
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26963
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27168
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26313
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26459
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26939
9Hell SpideRena +31750%934243
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815394
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335400
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187749
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3293018
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24818
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136915
9Hell SpideImp860%3453376
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496172
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4081618
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27943
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8314
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19852
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11917
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13027
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11824
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12900
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10491
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19416
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11113
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11462
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11249
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11119
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11881
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11170
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11221
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10769
9Hell SpideMace10%9791
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10578
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6033
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10837
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8469
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9891
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431811
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77852
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283646
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64396
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67954
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78037
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281974
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66140
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52438
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181628
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175324
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181279
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77805
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181207
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175667
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175927
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181346
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52332
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182353
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77870
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283730
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182250
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64645
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78257
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%805565
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176048
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52282
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174211
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%649514
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181837
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174745
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52106
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64272
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8392
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1375965
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284073
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2073057
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644373
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174288
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64667
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035420
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77988
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1238196
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309224
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%987285
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%916717
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1402370
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1035605
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1377128
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939124
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2074862
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187999
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1029870
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1175124
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938398
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1174560
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029178
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308563
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308467
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643323
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308824
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%804329
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%804496
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193957
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940726
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2325214
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56503
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192043
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2070374
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%862739
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193345
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192769
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1066211
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309047
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1031453
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%797422
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1027853
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643651
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193741
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1029655
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192665
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377599
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1177773
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4081618
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187749
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183888
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21736
9Illusion oRena +360%934243
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642825
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1031961
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496172
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1034547
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1396191
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192664
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%746377
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409370
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1903174
9Illusion oImp50%3453376
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%797467
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1171322
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1335149
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%798480
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57144
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192260
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193874
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%801678
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%804833
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194465
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815394
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335400
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%796495
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%792215
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677073
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24818
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2409352
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82582
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%791061
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1032956
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029172
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1177061
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312327
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1033465
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1060573
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176761
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1395502
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287479
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1119145
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293018
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1337118
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1012206
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112399
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1032099
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209200
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19852
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1097729
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2073883
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1500930
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1013162
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677550
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%803441
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%762125
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178716
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176968
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1014674
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217733
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024412
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1335149
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1337118
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1171322
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%862739
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%804833
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%797467
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%796495
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1034547
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409370
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%804329
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%804496
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1066211
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%797422
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%987285
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1035605
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%798480
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%805565
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%649514
9Iron WheelImp1290%3453376
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2325214
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4081618
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377599
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112399
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3293018
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1287479
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1174560
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1175124
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112137
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335400
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815394
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%803441
9Iron WheelRena +3310%934243
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%744979
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%762125
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136915
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187749
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%753454
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87647
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71823
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99960
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496172
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174745
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283646
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77805
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175667
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308824
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52332
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310538
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281974
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174288
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174211
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64645
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77852
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643651
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175927
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%804833
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1031961
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%804329
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%916717
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029178
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1081725
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035420
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1029870
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1081503
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1031453
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1080720
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1029655
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%804496
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%879395
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1027853
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%805565
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%649514
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2325214
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110125
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%109877
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1174560
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377599
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1175124
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82582
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3293018
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4081618
9Ogre archeImp1251%3453376
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056023
9Ogre archeRena +31051%934243
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335400
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815394
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%762125
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1119145
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060049
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187749
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187999
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%136915
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496172
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175324
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192043
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196035
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181279
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183888
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182201
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181346
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196063
9Ogre archeBlade10%209742
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181628
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182353
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176048
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175667
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174745
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209200
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174211
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175927
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194465
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181207
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192260
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195844
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193741
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311141
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78037
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174288
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182353
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192664
9Poison BulBlade7901%209742
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181207
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193741
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181279
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175927
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175667
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181837
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193345
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175324
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77988
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196035
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78257
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182250
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174211
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196063
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174745
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192769
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192043
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77805
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181346
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193874
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195844
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192665
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209200
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194465
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77870
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77852
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%193957
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176048
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192260
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181628
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%805565
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%649514
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84203
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1174560
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377599
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56503
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57144
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1175124
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335400
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815394
9Poison BulRena +31250%934243
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3293018
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24818
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19852
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187749
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4081618
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187999
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496172
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27943
9Poison BulImp700%3453376
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136915
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23465
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24202
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11113
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11119
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24704
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11174
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10990
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11052
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6033
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11153
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24578
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11249
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6427
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23446
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431811
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182353
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175927
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66140
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64396
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52438
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52106
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64667
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182250
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174745
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52282
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181279
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192665
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78257
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64645
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77852
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181346
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67954
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77870
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78037
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52332
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192664
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174288
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192043
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175667
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77988
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64272
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181837
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181628
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193345
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176048
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77805
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175324
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174211
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181207
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192260
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%805565
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%649514
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21736
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1174560
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1175124
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377599
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57144
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56503
9Poison ShaRena +3810%934243
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187999
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3293018
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24818
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815394
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335400
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4081618
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187749
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19852
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136915
9Poison ShaImp310%3453376
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10837
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26647
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496172
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11113
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23446
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11128
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11462
9Poison ShaRapier10%10974
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24302
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1066211
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430408
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1171322
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1335149
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1034547
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1035605
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%798480
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%796495
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419241
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%862739
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1419688
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1337118
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1421572
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%797422
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409370
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%797467
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%987285
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%805565
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%649514
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2325214
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1174560
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112137
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1031453
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1175124
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%804833
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4081618
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112399
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%804496
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%804329
9Queen RainImp490%3453376
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%753454
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3293018
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%803441
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024412
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1287479
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744979
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335400
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187749
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815394
9Queen RainRena +3340%934243
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029172
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025067
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136915
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71823
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87647
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99960
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%762125
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52106
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496172
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64645
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308563
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64396
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281974
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52438
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284073
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66140
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77870
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643651
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1175124
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1031961
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10837
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183118
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10769
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431811
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52106
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181837
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181346
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77988
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174288
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283730
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78037
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176048
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66140
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310538
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64396
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52332
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77852
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181207
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52438
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175324
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78257
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312327
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175927
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77870
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175667
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181628
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77805
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67954
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64272
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281974
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64645
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182353
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284073
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174745
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181279
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182250
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64667
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174211
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52282
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283646
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%805565
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%649514
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21736
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1174560
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56503
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57144
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1175124
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377599
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192665
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192664
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187999
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192260
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3293018
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192043
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193345
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193874
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335400
9Schriker2Imp420%3453376
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187749
9Schriker2Rena +3390%934243
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24818
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815394
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496172
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136915
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4081618
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19852
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24376
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24578
9Schriker2Gladius10%26783
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26506
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11113
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11174
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431811
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67954
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78037
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181279
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193345
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66140
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193741
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176048
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194465
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181346
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77988
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192260
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181207
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175927
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175324
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192043
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192664
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77805
9ShadowBlade7140%209742
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175667
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174288
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174745
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181837
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182353
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192769
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182250
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196035
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181628
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192665
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209200
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193874
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78257
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193957
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174211
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77870
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77852
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%805565
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%649514
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84203
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57144
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1175124
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377599
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1174560
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56503
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335400
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815394
9ShadowRena +31150%934243
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3293018
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19852
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187749
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187999
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496172
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136915
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4081618
9ShadowImp540%3453376
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27943
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24818
9ShadowKris30%10529
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24578
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11170
9ShadowElven Shield10%23465
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11976
9ShadowPad Armor10%11128
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
9ShadowVine Pants10%11152
9ShadowPad Helm10%10578
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9791
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11434
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26783
9ShadowFlail10%27113
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11294
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11153
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24403
9ShadowBuckler10%10769
9ShadowTomahawk10%24376
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11221
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24302
9ShadowHand Axe10%11824
9ShadowBone Helm10%24202
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311141
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62517
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62599
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26313
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183888
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42697
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26963
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62499
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42073
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42611
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62642
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30724
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42293
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42321
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62493
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30518
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29698
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62680
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26118
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30505
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%805565
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42180
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30700
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41838
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30479
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182201
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26459
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30560
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183118
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30306
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%649514
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17218
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6427
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26939
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24578
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24403
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27268
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24376
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26647
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27168
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26506
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26629
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24704
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27113
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23446
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24770
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24302
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24202
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24721
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23465
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26783
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1175124
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1174560
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54885
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54536
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377599
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815394
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335400
9Skeleton ARena +31670%934243
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27943
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187749
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3293018
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8314
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136915
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496172
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3332
9Skeleton AImp760%3453376
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4081618
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25334
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76474
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11152
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11881
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10561
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11824
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12900
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11976
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19416
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10651
9Skeleton ARapier20%10974
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10505
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18709
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13027
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11668
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11917
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10768
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10578
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
9Skeleton AKris10%10529
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1903174
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1033465
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1274974
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1014674
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1060573
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029172
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1330244
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1032956
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1519587
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1015857
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1177061
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1097729
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419241
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025067
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1177773
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1312298
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1421572
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1395502
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1383179
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1381070
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430408
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1419688
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1016530
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340338
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1016551
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1500930
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1032099
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1396191
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1313076
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024412
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1381774
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1178716
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2325214
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1174560
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677073
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1175124
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677550
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815394
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%934243
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3293018
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4081618
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3453376
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87647
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95862
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71823
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115565
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99960
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%649514
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%805565
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136915
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79177
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335400
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060049
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496172
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938398
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187749
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119145
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052045%1066211
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946745%1080720
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945475%762125
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944825%798480
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944235%1081503
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942665%1081725
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%797467
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%797422
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941895%796495
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%987285
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941005%753454
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940905%744979
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940845%804833
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940795%1034547
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940565%804496
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939305%1119145
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937535%1031453
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936735%804329
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1035605
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741884%879395
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223161%2325214
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1174560
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109877
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377599
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144981%110125
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4081618
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1175124
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3453376
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3293018
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815394
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%934243
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187999
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%99960
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82582
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%649514
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%805565
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496172
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335400
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136915
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187749
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174288
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77805
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176048
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175667
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192260
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78257
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77852
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52438
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182250
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175927
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64645
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192043
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181207
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52106
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181279
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78037
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52282
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67954
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193345
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181346
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77870
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181628
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66140
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64396
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174211
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182353
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52332
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175324
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174745
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64667
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181837
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192665
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77988
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192664
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19852
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24818
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1421572
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1337118
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%862739
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1312298
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419241
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1029172
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1383179
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1287479
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1381774
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1171322
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%803441
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1419688
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1313076
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1381070
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430408
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024412
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%987285
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340338
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186014%1330244
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1274974
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1335149
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025067
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761543
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2325214
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677073
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677550
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1174560
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1175124
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3293018
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3453376
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99960
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%934243
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815394
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87647
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4081618
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71823
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115565
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%649514
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%805565
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335400
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136915
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496172
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187749
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312327
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029178
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056023
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938398
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940726
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281974
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309047
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1029655
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309224
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310538
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308824
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939124
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1029870
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643323
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644373
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283730
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308467
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64645
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643651
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1027853
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642825
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308563
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64667
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64396
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64272
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283646
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060049
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284073
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1031961
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1402370
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1238196
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1377128
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2073057
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110876%2073883
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2074862
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1375965
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2070374
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109666%2072509
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1903174
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2409352
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1015857
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%792215
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%801678
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1097729
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1032956
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%746088
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1178716
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1013162
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1012206
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1033465
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%791061
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%746377
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1014674
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1016551
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1177773
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1060573
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1016530
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1032099
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1177061
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516741%2325214
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4081618
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3293018
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677550
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1175124
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1174560
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677073
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1519587
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1395502
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1330244
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1500930
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1396191
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1312298
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1313076
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3453376
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%934243
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815394
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99375
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115565
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121624
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217733
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%805565
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%649514
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95862
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335400
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79177
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136915
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187749
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496172
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1031453
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%797467
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%804833
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1081503
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%804496
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1034547
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%987285
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%798480
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%753454
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%744979
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1080720
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1035605
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%762125
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%797422
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%804329
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%796495
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1081725
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1119145
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1066211
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1287479
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%753454
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%797422
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1035605
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1034547
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%744979
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%804329
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1337118
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%804496
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%987285
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%762125
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1066211
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%798480
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1031453
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%862739
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%796495
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977934%803441
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%797467
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%804833
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1335149
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%409370
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1174560
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1175124
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2325214
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112399
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377599
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112137
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3293018
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4081618
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815394
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%934243
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187999
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71823
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99960
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82582
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3453376
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%805565
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%649514
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335400
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496172
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136915
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187749
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77988
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66140
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52438
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174288
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175324
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176048
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77805
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77852
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283730
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281974
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174211
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77870
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174745
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64272
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283646
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78037
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52332
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64645
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64667
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175667
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181837
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284073
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181628
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52282
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64396
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52106
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312327
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181207
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310538
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182250
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67954
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181279
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182353
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175927
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181346
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78257
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193345
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193874
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192043
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192665
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192260
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192664
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24818
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19852
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1903174
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1016551
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%801678
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%746377
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1313076
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1312298
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1033465
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1519587
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1014674
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1097729
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1396191
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1500930
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1032956
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38613%1330244
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1016530
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%746088
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1032099
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1395502
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%791061
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1013162
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1274974
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%792215
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1177061
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1178716
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1012206
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1177773
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1060573
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1015857
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2409352
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2325214
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3293018
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1175124
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677073
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1174560
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677550
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%934243
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4081618
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3453376
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87647
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815394
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95862
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99375
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115565
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%649514
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%805565
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335400
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496172
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79177
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136915
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121624
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187749
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10060%100
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1848613
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2073883
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1377128
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3230627
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1903174
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2074862
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1813585
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%746377
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%801678
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2070374
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2073057
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2546477
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1250859
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2072509
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1244871
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1238196
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4081618
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1402370
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3453376
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1815982
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1054682
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%746088
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121624
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%791061
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%792215
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430408
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1029172
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1034547
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%862739
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1035605
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1419688
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024412
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%803441
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%798480
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1171322
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689983%797422
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1066211
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689563%796495
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%797467
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1337118
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1287479
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419241
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025067
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1421572
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%744979
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%987285
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1335149
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%753454
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679913%409370
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2325214
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1175124
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112399
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112137
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1174560
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1031453
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%804329
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%804496
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%804833
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%762125
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3293018
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4081618
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3453376
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815394
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%934243
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87647
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71823
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99960
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%649514
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%805565
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335400
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136915
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187749
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496172
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643651
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310538
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644373
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52438
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77805
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64272
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77852
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940726
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52332
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308824
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52106
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283730
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309047
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939124
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78037
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938398
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283646
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77870
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309224
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308563
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312327
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77988
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643323
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66140
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78257
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64667
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642825
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64396
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308467
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284073
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281974
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64645
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24818
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187999
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42611
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30724
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42180
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62642
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30479
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30505
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42697
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42293
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62517
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30306
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30560
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30700
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62499
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42073
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41838
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62493
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62599
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30518
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30188
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42321
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62680
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29698
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%311141
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%183118
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195844
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%209200
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209742
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%196035
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183888
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%196063
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27168
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27268
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26459
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27113
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%182201
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26939
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26963
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26118
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26313
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17218
11Chief SkelImp14410%3453376
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4081618
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%377599
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1175124
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3293018
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54536
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54885
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1174560
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8314
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%496172
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27943
11Chief SkelRena +34740%934243
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%815394
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3332
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19852
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%805565
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%649514
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%335400
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136915
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187749
11Chief SkelApple170%76474
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11153
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13027
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10578
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12891
11Chief SkelMace130%9791
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10651
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10491
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11152
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11668
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18709
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19416
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11824
11Chief SkelBow110%11134
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11294
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10769
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10561
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12900
11Chief SkelKris100%10529
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11119
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11141
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11113
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10505
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11170
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11881
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11976
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10990
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11917
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10768
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11128
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11249
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10837
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62680
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42611
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42073
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193957
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%183118
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42321
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192665
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192664
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%196063
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194465
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62517
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%192260
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42293
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195844
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%182201
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193874
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62642
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42180
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41838
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%193345
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193741
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%196035
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209742
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%192043
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62499
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62599
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183888
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%209200
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62493
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192769
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%311141
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84203
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54536
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1175124
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54885
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1174560
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8314
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%377599
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496172
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3293018
11Dark SkullRena +39400%934243
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%815394
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24818
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4081618
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27943
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19852
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%649514
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%805565
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335400
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136915
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187749
11Dark SkullImp430%3453376
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11141
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10990
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11152
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11221
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11052
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10561
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10837
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11881
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10578
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11113
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11170
11Dark SkullKris120%10529
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12900
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056023
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11081
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18709
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10768
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10505
11Dark SkullRapier100%10974
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11668
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11174
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12891
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11434
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10491
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11976
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6033
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13027
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10769
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11824
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19416
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10651
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11275
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11249
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11119
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11128
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11153
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11294
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11134
11Dark SkullMace50%9791
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11462
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11917
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6427
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76474
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193957
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209742
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174745
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%182250
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%209200
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192665
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181837
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194465
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%196035
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175324
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%196063
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%193345
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195844
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174288
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%182353
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183888
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181628
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%192260
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192664
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181207
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193874
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192769
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%181279
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193741
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%183118
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174211
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%181346
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%192043
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%182201
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%311141
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84203
11Giant OgreImp11520%3453376
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496172
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27943
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1175124
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377599
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1174560
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54885
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54536
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3293018
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4081618
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24818
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%815394
11Giant OgreRena +34570%934243
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19852
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%649514
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%805565
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335400
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136915
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187749
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24202
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11119
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6033
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18709
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10837
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24376
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11976
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11434
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11275
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10768
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10578
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6427
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12900
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11221
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11128
11Giant OgreRapier50%10974
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11668
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24578
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10990
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11081
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11174
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11153
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19416
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10651
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11170
11Giant OgreBow40%11134
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10769
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11917
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24704
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056023
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12891
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10561
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11824
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24721
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11881
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24302
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11141
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11052
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
11Giant OgreMace30%9791
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11294
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11249
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10505
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24403
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13027
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11462
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11113
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10491
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76474
11Giant OgreKris10%10529
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431811
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%192260
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%176048
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%196035
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175667
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%181207
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52332
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77870
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175927
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64667
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193957
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77988
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52438
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182250
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%182353
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67954
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77805
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%174211
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193741
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175324
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181346
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192664
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64645
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181279
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%78037
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66140
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52106
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64272
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%192043
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78257
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181837
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193874
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77852
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64396
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52282
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%193345
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183888
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181628
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174745
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194465
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192665
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192769
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%174288
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21736
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57144
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1175124
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56503
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%377599
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19852
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1174560
11Magic SkelImp2010%3453376
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24818
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187999
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3293018
11Magic SkelRena +31190%934243
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815394
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%805565
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496172
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4081618
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335400
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649514
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136915
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187749
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26647
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26963
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10990
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11462
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11052
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11119
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056023
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24578
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23465
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30505
11Magic SkelSpear20%26459
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24704
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11434
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27113
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24302
11Magic SkelGladius10%26783
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24721
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30479
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11170
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6427
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11249
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30518
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6033
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26313
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11275
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67954
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%192260
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175927
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175667
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78037
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%192043
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174745
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66140
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%176048
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%181207
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%175324
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77988
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%181279
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192769
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%193345
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77870
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77852
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181837
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78257
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%196035
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193957
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181628
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%209200
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%174288
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%182250
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181346
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193741
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194465
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192664
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209742
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%174211
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77805
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%182353
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192665
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193874
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431811
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84203
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%377599
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1174560
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496172
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1175124
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57144
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56503
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3293018
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19852
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4081618
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815394
11Red SkeletRena +33240%934243
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27943
11Red SkeletImp2650%3453376
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187999
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24818
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%649514
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%805565
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335400
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136915
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187749
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27268
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11462
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11249
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11113
11Red SkeletBow40%11134
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11917
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11128
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10578
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11152
11Red SkeletMace40%9791
11Red SkeletKris40%10529
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10769
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10768
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11434
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11221
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11275
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11170
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11141
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26629
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10990
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10651
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11824
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10505
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24578
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11081
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6033
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11976
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23446
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26939
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10974
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23465
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24704
11Red SkeletFlail20%27113
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11119
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6427
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11153
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24302
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26506
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3332
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26783
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11294
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24721
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10837
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11881
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11668
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11174
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25334
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11052
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35300%67954
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33570%182353
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33280%174288
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33270%78257
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33260%175667
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33250%77870
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77852
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32960%52106
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32850%78037
12Chief SkelLight Spear32780%182250
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32630%181628
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32600%181837
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32590%66140
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32450%77988
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32430%52282
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32390%181207
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174745
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32240%175927
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32180%181346
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32140%181279
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32130%52332
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32070%175324
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32000%52438
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31900%77805
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31780%174211
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31740%176048
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230020%431811
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192260
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193345
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21040%192665
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20900%192664
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20770%193874
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192043
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194465
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16750%284073
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310538
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16430%193741
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16430%193957
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16200%312327
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16170%283646
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16100%192769
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64272
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64396
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64645
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283730
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%281974
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64667
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36390%56503
12Chief SkelDevils Key6130%1175124
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1174560
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%377599
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57144
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84203
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44370%21736
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%187999
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4120%3293018
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24818
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815394
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19852
12Chief SkelRena +32800%934243
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4081618
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496172
12Chief SkelImp2580%3453376
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%805565
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%649514
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335400
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136915
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187749
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24721
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11462
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24403
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26963
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24202
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11052
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24578
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24376
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11119
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30518
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27268
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23446
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056023
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27168
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26459
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26783
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10990
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30505
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11170
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11221
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26629
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29698
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30306
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26118
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24302
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11081
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11113
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23465
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11141
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6033
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6427
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26506
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11128
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10768
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30560
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26313
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26939
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24704
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26647
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
12Chief SkelKris10%10529
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10505
12Chief SkelMace10%9791
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10837
12Chief SkelFlail10%27113
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11294
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10769
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
12Chief SkelRapier10%10974
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11152
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11153
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644373
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89040%643323
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88970%64645
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308467
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88870%52282
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283646
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88460%310538
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88320%77805
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88260%312327
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88200%52438
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88160%308563
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88110%309047
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283730
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87880%175927
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87840%643651
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87770%78257
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87660%64667
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308824
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87460%52106
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87420%64272
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87410%64396
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87400%284073
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87390%77870
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87380%77988
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87350%66140
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87300%309224
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87290%176048
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87200%281974
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87190%52332
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86690%78037
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86490%642825
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86340%67954
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175667
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86160%77852
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276910%431811
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24000%24818
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21736
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377599
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1174560
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56503
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57144
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1175124
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4081618
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3293018
12Dark SkullImp9240%3453376
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815394
12Dark SkullRena +37460%934243
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496172
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187999
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%805565
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%649514
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335400
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136915
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187749
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060049
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056023
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029178
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61410%1031961
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61270%1027853
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61050%1029870
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1029655
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64396
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50530%644373
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310538
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50070%643323
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940726
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308563
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49730%64272
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49650%308824
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49470%309047
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49340%643651
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49230%64645
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938398
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49050%642825
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49000%284073
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48990%312327
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283730
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48910%308467
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939124
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64667
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48780%283646
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309224
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%281974
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431811
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2325214
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3293018
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176761
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1174560
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%176968
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187999
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377599
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1175124
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4081618
12Giant OgreImp5960%3453376
12Giant OgreRena +34060%934243
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815394
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%805565
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%649514
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335400
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82582
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496172
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136915
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187749
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17690%1031453
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1029870
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060049
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1081503
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1119145
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035420
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17320%1080720
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17250%1031961
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17120%916717
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17110%1029655
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1027853
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16910%1081725
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16670%1029178
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056023
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11840%644373
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11770%642825
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11690%940726
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939124
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643323
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643651
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938398
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38260%879395
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82582
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3293018
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2325214
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377599
12Magic SkelImp1840%3453376
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109877
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110125
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1174560
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1175124
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4081618
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815394
12Magic SkelRena +3730%934243
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%187999
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496172
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649514
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%805565
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335400
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136915
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187749
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181207
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183888
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182250
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194465
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181346
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175324
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192260
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181837
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209200
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192769
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193345
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192665
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193957
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24818
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193874
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193741
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181628
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182201
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196063
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196035
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43220%1119145
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39790%1029870
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312327
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39750%643323
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39510%1035420
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309224
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642825
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310538
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38950%1029655
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38770%938398
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939124
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308467
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38640%1031961
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38610%940726
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38550%916717
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644373
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38430%1060049
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38360%643651
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38310%308563
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38270%1029178
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309047
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38170%308824
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1027853
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37470%1056023
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431811
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56920%2325214
12Red SkeletImp5730%3453376
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%176968
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176761
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1174560
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1175124
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377599
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3293018
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%187999
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4081618
12Red SkeletRena +32520%934243
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815394
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82582
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%805565
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%649514
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%496172
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335400
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136915
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187749
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312327
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64272
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309224
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309047
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283730
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643651
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642825
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64667
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308467
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64645
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644373
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284073
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281974
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283646
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308563
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643323
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308824
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310538
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64396
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431811
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056023
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060049
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029178
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940726
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1029655
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1027853
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1029870
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77988
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939124
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1031961
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938398
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176048
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78037
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52282
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175927
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52332
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175667
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67954
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77870
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66140
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78257
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77852
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52438
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52106
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77805
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377599
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1174560
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1175124
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24818
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21736
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2325214
13Chief SkelImp2390%3453376
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3293018
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187999
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4081618
13Chief SkelRena +31780%934243
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815394
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57144
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56503
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176761
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176968
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496172
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%649514
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335400
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%805565
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82582
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187749
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136915
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62493
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26647
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25334
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182201
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42180
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62680
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62599
13Chief SkelFlail20%27113
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27268
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42321
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30306
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42697
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195844
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26118
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62499
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26629
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24202
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26506
13Chief SkelBlade10%209742
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23465
13Chief SkelSpear10%26459
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42611
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27168
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24376
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42073
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24721
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1119145
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056023
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1029870
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643323
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029178
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060049
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1027853
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1081725
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1031961
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%916717
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1081503
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035420
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1080720
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643651
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644373
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642825
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940726
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938398
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1029655
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939124
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%879395
13Dark SkullImp9810%3453376
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2325214
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4081618
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3293018
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176968
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377599
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187999
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176761
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1175124
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1174560
13Dark SkullRena +32730%934243
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815394
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82582
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%805565
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%649514
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335400
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136915
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496172
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187749
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62493
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42073
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194465
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196063
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192665
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42321
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62599
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192769
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42697
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183888
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62517
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193957
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192043
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196035
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193874
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192260
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193345
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195844
13Dark SkullBlade30%209742
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209200
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62680
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62499
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183118
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193741
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182201
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42293
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41838
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192664
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27943
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62642
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42180
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%804833
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%916717
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035420
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1031453
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029178
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%804496
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1119145
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060049
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1080720
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1031961
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1027853
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1081725
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%804329
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%762125
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1081503
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056023
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1029655
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1029870
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%879395
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82582
13Giant OgreImp3860%3453376
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2325214
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1174560
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4081618
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1175124
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109877
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377599
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3293018
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110125
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815394
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496172
13Giant OgreRena +31230%934243
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187999
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%805565
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%649514
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335400
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136915
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187749
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181279
13Giant OgreBlade40%209742
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175927
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181346
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182353
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193345
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194465
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193874
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181207
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175324
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195844
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209200
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175667
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183888
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182250
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183118
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192260
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174211
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192043
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193957
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193741
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176048
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174745
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196063
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1287479
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%797467
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%862739
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1066211
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%804329
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1031453
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%762125
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%744979
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%797422
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1034547
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%804833
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%798480
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%753454
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1335149
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1337118
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%804496
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%803441
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%987285
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1035605
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%796495
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409370
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1081725
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1080720
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1081503
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3293018
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2325214
13Magic SkelImp900%3453376
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4081618
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377599
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112137
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112399
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1175124
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1174560
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815394
13Magic SkelRena +3390%934243
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99960
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71823
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%649514
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%805565
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335400
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136915
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496172
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176048
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78037
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175927
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312327
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52332
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66140
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78257
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308563
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187749
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174288
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309047
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310538
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308824
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309224
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%804833
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%753454
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1066211
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%796495
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%804329
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%762125
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%797422
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1080720
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1031453
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1081503
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1034547
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1081725
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%797467
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1035605
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%744979
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%798480
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%916717
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1119145
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%804496
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%879395
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4081618
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2325214
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3293018
13Red SkeletImp2210%3453376
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1174560
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377599
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110125
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1175124
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109877
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99960
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815394
13Red SkeletRena +3750%934243
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187999
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335400
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82582
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%805565
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%649514
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187749
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136915
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496172
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181279
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52106
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66140
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175667
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192664
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182353
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192260
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175324
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192769
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181837
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182250
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174211
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176048
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181628
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174288
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78257
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78037
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181346
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52282
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192665
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77852
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52438
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194465
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175927
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1119145
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%916717
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1056023
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1035420
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1031961
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1029870
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1029655
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1027853
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1060049
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1029178
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940726
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642825
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%939124
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643651
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644373
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643323
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%938398
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1080720
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1081725
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1081503
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1031453
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309224
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308563
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309047
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312327
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308824
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310538
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308467
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431811
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%879395
14Chief SkelImp4100%3453376
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2325214
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3293018
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1175124
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1174560
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377599
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82582
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4081618
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187999
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176761
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176968
14Chief SkelRena +31300%934243
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815394
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110125
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109877
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%805565
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%649514
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496172
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335400
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136915
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187749
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181628
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193741
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181207
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196063
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182201
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181279
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192665
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174288
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192664
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196035
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192769
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192260
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182250
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195844
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194465
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192043
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209200
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175324
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193874
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174745
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182353
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174211
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181346
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193345
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183888
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1066211
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%796495
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1080720
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1035605
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%804833
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%798480
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%987285
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1031453
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%753454
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1081725
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%804329
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1081503
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%762125
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%804496
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%797422
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%797467
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%744979
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1034547
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1119145
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%879395
14Dark SkullImp10530%3453376
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2325214
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3293018
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4081618
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377599
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1175124
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109877
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110125
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1174560
14Dark SkullRena +33450%934243
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815394
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82582
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%187999
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99960
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%649514
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%805565
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335400
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136915
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496172
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187749
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174211
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52282
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181279
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52438
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192665
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176048
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64272
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182353
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175667
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66140
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181628
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77988
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181207
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77805
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181346
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174288
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192664
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64645
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78257
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77870
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182250
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193345
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175324
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174745
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52106
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78037
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64396
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77852
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192260
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181837
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175927
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192043
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52332
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24818
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1287479
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%797422
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1066211
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%744979
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%796495
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1335149
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1035605
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1337118
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%798480
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%862739
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%753454
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%803441
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1031453
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%797467
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%804833
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1034547
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%804329
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%804496
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%762125
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%987285
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%409370
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1081725
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1080720
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1081503
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2325214
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4081618
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3293018
14Giant OgreImp3660%3453376
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112399
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1175124
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112137
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377599
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1174560
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71823
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99960
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815394
14Giant OgreRena +31520%934243
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%805565
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%649514
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335400
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136915
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187749
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308467
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309224
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52438
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175667
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77870
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66140
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64645
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496172
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174288
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281974
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77805
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78037
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309047
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308824
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175324
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64272
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78257
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174211
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52332
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52282
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176048
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284073
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308563
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174745
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77852
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175927
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283730
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52106
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77988
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64396
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283646
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310538
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64667
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312327
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1421572
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1335149
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1381774
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%803441
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1383179
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1034547
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029172
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1035605
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1419688
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430408
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%862739
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025067
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1066211
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1381070
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419241
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1287479
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024412
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%987285
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1337118
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340338
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1171322
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761543
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%797467
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%797422
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%753454
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%804496
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%798480
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%744979
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%804329
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%804833
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%796495
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%762125
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2325214
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3293018
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112399
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1174560
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112137
14Magic SkelImp650%3453376
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1175124
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4081618
14Magic SkelRena +3360%934243
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115565
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87647
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815394
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99960
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%649514
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%805565
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71823
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335400
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136915
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496172
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187749
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029172
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1066211
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430408
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%797422
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%803441
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%797467
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1335149
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1025067
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1034547
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024412
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419241
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%796495
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1287479
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1421572
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1035605
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1419688
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%798480
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%862739
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1171322
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%744979
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%987285
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1337118
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%753454
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%409370
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1031453
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%804496
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%804833
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%804329
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%762125
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2325214
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4081618
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112137
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112399
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1175124
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3293018
14Red SkeletImp1880%3453376
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1174560
14Red SkeletRena +31070%934243
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815394
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71823
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87647
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99960
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%649514
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805565
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335400
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136915
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187749
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77988
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496172
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52438
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644373
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66140
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643651
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310538
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308467
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78257
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77852
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64645
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308824
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939124
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309224
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642825
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52106
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309047
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64396
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64272
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283730
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64667
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284073
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938398
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281974
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78037
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940726
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283646
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%804329
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1119145
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1081503
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1081725
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1031453
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1080720
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%762125
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%804833
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%804496
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1066211
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1029178
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1060049
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1029655
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1029870
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1027853
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1031961
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035420
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1056023
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%916717
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%796495
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%753454
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1035605
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1034547
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%798480
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%797422
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%744979
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%987285
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%879395
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%797467
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3293018
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2325214
15Chief SkelImp3880%3453376
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4081618
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82582
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110125
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377599
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109877
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1175124
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1174560
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815394
15Chief SkelRena +31310%934243
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187999
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%805565
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%649514
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99960
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496172
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335400
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136915
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187749
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192664
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181628
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174211
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181279
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192260
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183118
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193957
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175927
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182353
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193741
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182201
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175324
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181207
15Chief SkelBlade30%209742
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175667
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64396
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192665
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174745
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78257
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64272
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192043
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52106
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174288
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181837
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183888
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52282
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195844
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182250
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52332
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77870
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193345
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24818
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181346
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77988
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193874
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52438
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194465
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66140
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77852
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176048
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77805
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1287479
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1335149
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1171322
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1337118
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%987285
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1066211
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%753454
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1034547
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%804329
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%762125
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%797422
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%796495
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1035605
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%862739
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%804496
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%803441
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%804833
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%744979
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%797467
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%798480
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%409370
15Dark SkullImp19560%3453376
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4081618
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3293018
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2325214
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1175124
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1174560
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112399
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377599
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112137
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815394
15Dark SkullRena +33750%934243
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71823
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99960
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87647
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%805565
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335400
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%649514
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136915
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496172
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187749
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175667
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78257
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308824
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175324
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309224
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64396
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312327
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310538
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283730
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78037
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309047
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52106
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308563
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77852
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52282
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283646
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77988
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52332
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281974
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52438
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175927
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64645
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174211
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176048
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643651
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308467
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284073
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77870
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174745
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77805
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174288
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66140
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24818
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%987285
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024412
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1335149
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419241
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1171322
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1419688
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1035605
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1029172
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1025067
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%862739
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1034547
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1383179
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1421572
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1381774
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430408
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%803441
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1381070
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1066211
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1337118
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340338
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1274974
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1287479
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%761543
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2325214
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4081618
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3293018
15Giant OgreImp4330%3453376
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112399
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1175124
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112137
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677073
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1174560
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677550
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115565
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815394
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71823
15Giant OgreRena +31760%934243
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87647
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99960
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%649514
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%805565
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335400
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496172
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136915
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187749
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060049
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281974
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309047
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1031961
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312327
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283646
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1029870
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308467
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029178
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1027853
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1029655
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644373
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642825
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310538
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284073
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939124
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643323
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308824
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056023
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643651
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938398
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308563
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309224
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64396
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940726
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64645
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283730
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1519587
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1500930
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1097729
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1178716
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1177061
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1177773
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1421572
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1395502
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1396191
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340338
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025067
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1383179
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024412
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1419688
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419241
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1313076
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1274974
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029172
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1312298
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1381070
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1330244
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1381774
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430408
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1171322
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761543
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4081618
15Magic SkelImp1280%3453376
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2325214
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3293018
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1287479
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1337118
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%803441
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677073
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677550
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1174560
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1175124
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1335149
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%862739
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815394
15Magic SkelRena +3510%934243
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99960
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95862
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71823
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87647
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%649514
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%805565
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115565
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335400
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496172
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136915
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79177
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056023
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939124
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1119145
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308563
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1031961
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%309047
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187749
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035420
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283646
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940726
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1029870
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938398
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1027853
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060049
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64645
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309224
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1337118
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1381774
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1381070
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340338
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1287479
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029172
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1025067
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1313076
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1312298
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1171322
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1395502
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1421572
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1330244
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1335149
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1024412
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430408
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1274974
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1383179
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1419241
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%862739
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1419688
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%803441
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1396191
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%761543
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1066211
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%987285
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1035605
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1034547
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2325214
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3293018
15Red SkeletImp2700%3453376
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677550
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1174560
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677073
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1175124
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4081618
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99960
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87647
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815394
15Red SkeletRena +31120%934243
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115565
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71823
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%649514
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335400
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805565
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136915
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496172
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187749
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308563
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939124
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308467
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1031961
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060049
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308824
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940726
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310538
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938398
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283646
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643651
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312327
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281974
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283730
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029178
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642825
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035420
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1029655
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1029870
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309047
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309224
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1027853
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284073
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643323
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644373
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109000%1066211
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106100%804496
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105270%744979
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104560%797422
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104530%804833
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104160%797467
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104080%987285
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103960%798480
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103950%796495
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103660%804329
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103280%1034547
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103090%1035605
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103060%753454
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102100%762125
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102030%803441
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101860%862739
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81140%1031453
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59050%1081725
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58160%1080720
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57560%1081503
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50180%1029172
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46980%1024412
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46520%1171322
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46350%1287479
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45800%1337118
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45530%1025067
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44440%1335149
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329040%879395
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427330%409370
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516290%2325214
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14110%3293018
16Chief SkelImp12970%3453376
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112137
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112399
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10770%1174560
16Chief SkelDevils Key10470%1175124
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4081618
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55840%109877
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55810%110125
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%99960
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815394
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15570%377599
16Chief SkelRena +35400%934243
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87647
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82582
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%649514
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%187999
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%805565
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1760%496172
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%335400
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71823
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136915
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187749
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52106
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64396
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64272
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175667
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176048
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644373
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77988
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66140
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309224
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175927
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308467
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77870
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77852
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52332
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77805
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78037
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196035
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175324
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309047
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174745
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78257
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192043
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183888
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64645
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52438
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193957
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64667
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181346
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182250
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174288
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192260
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283646
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192664
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174211
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192769
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194465
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643651
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181207
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181279
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642825
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312327
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283730
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643323
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308824
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181837
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24818
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281974
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284073
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181628
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193741
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193345
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182353
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193874
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308563
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192665
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter305470%1421572
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow305370%1029172
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304870%1330244
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm304480%1274974
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants304260%1313076
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304110%1340338
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303980%1419688
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303760%803441
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm303440%1025067
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303070%1312298
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302680%862739
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302570%1381070
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves302400%987285
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301970%1337118
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301720%1381774
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor301490%1171322
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots301410%1024412
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301210%1383179
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300810%1335149
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300720%1419241
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage300630%1430408
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300560%1287479
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165660%761543
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549900%2325214
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3293018
16Dark SkullImp33520%3453376
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733380%677073
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732410%677550
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32390%1174560
16Dark SkullDevils Key31890%1175124
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31580%99960
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4081618
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20380%87647
16Dark SkullRena +316390%934243
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715960%815394
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71823
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115565
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%649514
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%805565
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335400
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%136915
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187749
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496172
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64396
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938398
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283730
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283646
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643323
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312327
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056023
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310538
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644373
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309047
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64645
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060049
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643651
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642825
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1029870
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281974
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308467
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1029655
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1027853
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309224
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029178
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64272
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284073
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64667
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308563
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939124
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940726
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308824
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1031961
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82582
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202851%1519587
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200731%1177061
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200151%1178716
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199691%1097729
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199181%1500930
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195981%1177773
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110130%1340338
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110070%1419688
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110020%1419241
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109900%1330244
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109610%1430408
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109560%1313076
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109290%1421572
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108840%1383179
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108720%1029172
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108630%1381070
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108350%1396191
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108340%1274974
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108250%1381774
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108200%1025067
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107360%1024412
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106750%1312298
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106600%1171322
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106420%1395502
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582100%761543
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27400%4081618
16Giant OgreImp25030%3453376
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523870%2325214
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22000%3293018
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18360%1287479
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18210%862739
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18020%1335149
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18010%803441
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17710%1337118
16Giant OgreDevils Key16420%1175124
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716360%677550
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16170%1174560
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715090%677073
16Giant OgreRena +39600%934243
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78290%815394
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8060%71823
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7420%99960
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95862
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87647
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115565
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%805565
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%649514
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2360%335400
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1660%136915
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496172
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79177
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187749
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1119145
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1029655
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1031961
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940726
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938398
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308824
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035420
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1029870
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309047
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%916717
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643323
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939124
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308563
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060049
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1027853
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056023
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308467
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029178
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642825
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643651
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309224
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644373
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284073
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283730
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281974
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283646
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66140
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310538
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64645
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312327
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82582
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26350%1402370
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25150%1500930
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25080%746088
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24900%1097729
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24830%1177061
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24640%1015857
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24570%746377
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24560%1032956
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1016530
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24550%1377128
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24520%1375965
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24440%1016551
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24340%1060573
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24320%1014674
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24310%791061
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24210%1033465
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24130%1178716
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23830%792215
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23780%1519587
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23750%1013162
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23620%801678
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23600%1012206
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23580%1238196
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23390%1032099
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23340%1177773
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615620%1903174
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1312298
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1330244
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2409352
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7970%1395502
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1313076
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1274974
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1396191
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55080%2325214
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4470%3293018
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1174560
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677550
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677073
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1175124
16Magic SkelRena +32090%934243
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815394
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115565
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4081618
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95862
16Magic SkelImp1160%3453376
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121624
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%805565
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99375
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul550%649514
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335400
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496172
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136915
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79177
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187749
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1034547
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1035605
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%804496
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%753454
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%797467
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1080720
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1119145
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1031453
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%916717
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%797422
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1081503
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%804329
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%804833
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%798480
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%744979
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%796495
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1066211
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1081725
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%762125
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99960
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77470%1060573
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75880%1015857
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75680%1395502
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75430%1032956
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75270%1012206
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75180%801678
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75100%1016551
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74920%1381774
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74890%1330244
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74610%1313076
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74380%1014674
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74260%1178716
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74110%1016530
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74040%1396191
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73940%1097729
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73870%1519587
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73820%1032099
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73810%1312298
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73750%1383179
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73730%1033465
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73720%1500930
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73680%1340338
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72920%1274974
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72800%1177061
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72640%1381070
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72450%1013162
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72330%1177773
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651280%1903174
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515370%2325214
16Red SkeletImp13810%3453376
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%677073
16Red SkeletDevils Key9740%1175124
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79730%677550
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9630%1174560
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4081618
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3293018
16Red SkeletRena +36200%934243
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%815394
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99375
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4570%71823
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95862
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%649514
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115565
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%805565
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335400
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136915
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87647
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79177
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496172
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187749
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1029655
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1080720
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%916717
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1031453
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1081503
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060049
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035420
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642825
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1081725
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643323
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1031961
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029178
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1027853
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643651
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644373
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1029870
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056023
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938398
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939124
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1119145
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940726
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82582
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter685273%1421572
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow685003%1029172
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm684673%1274974
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots684453%1024412
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor683153%1171322
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots683033%803441
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction682903%1419241
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage681853%1430408
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots681813%1337118
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor681053%1335149
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm680913%1025067
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow680793%1287479
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm680613%1419688
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots680343%1340338
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow680003%1383179
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves679393%1381774
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves679203%862739
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants678093%1381070
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst449732%1066211
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants448862%1034547
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves447332%987285
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446332%1035605
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392602%761543
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves316731%1396191
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314421%1330244
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots314131%1395502
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313451%1312298
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312641%1313076
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115890%2325214
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96160%3293018
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4081618
17Chief SkelImp82320%3453376
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776680%677550
17Chief SkelDevils Key75420%1175124
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775340%677073
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74600%1174560
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44110%115565
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40590%87647
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640460%112137
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640040%112399
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39500%99960
17Chief SkelRena +339390%934243
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739240%815394
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33660%71823
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13620%649514
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13160%805565
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11170%335400
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496172
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136915
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4320%187749
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1027853
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%281974
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643651
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308467
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940726
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029178
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1029870
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308824
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309047
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312327
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1056023
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938398
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1060049
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939124
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643323
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1029655
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284073
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283730
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308563
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644373
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309224
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283646
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310538
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1031961
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642825
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64272
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035420
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64396
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64667
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64645
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82582
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187999
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2388734%1177773
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2382044%1097729
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2381204%1500930
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2376134%1519587
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2375924%1177061
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2370744%1178716
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1305842%1381070
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1303782%1383179
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1301682%1025067
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1301032%1421572
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1297822%1381774
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1297642%1340338
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1297232%1024412
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1296492%1274974
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1296292%1396191
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1296192%1312298
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1295662%1419241
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1294992%1330244
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1294982%1313076
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1294462%1029172
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1293822%1419688
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1293692%1430408
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1292942%1395502
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1287922%1171322
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5984442%761543
17Dark SkullImp312451%3453376
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303290%4081618
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297240%2325214
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria233670%3293018
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218190%862739
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216730%803441
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215640%1335149
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215610%1337118
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215490%1287479
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196160%1174560
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194070%677550
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193270%677073
17Dark SkullDevils Key191900%1175124
17Dark SkullRena +3122710%934243
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799850%815394
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91920%99960
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89320%71823
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83140%95862
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66550%87647
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115565
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37440%649514
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37300%805565
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28490%335400
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18550%136915
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496172
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14120%79177
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11820%187749
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1119145
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035420
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%916717
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308563
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1031961
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309224
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060049
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308467
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%940726
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643651
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644373
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1029655
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3090%939124
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1027853
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309047
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642825
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938398
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643323
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1029178
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308824
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1029870
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056023
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66140
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284073
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283646
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281974
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283730
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64645
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312327
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310538
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187999
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82582
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark688202%1060573
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants644942%1381070
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm644252%1012206
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves644102%1396191
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots643952%1013162
17Giant OgreDragon Spear643622%1033465
17Giant OgreElemental Mace643312%1177061
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction643262%1178716
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm643202%1274974
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor642542%1016551
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots642392%1395502
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm642262%1419688
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants641792%1500930
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves641672%1381774
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm641672%1014674
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter641332%1421572
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow641182%1383179
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves640802%1097729
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots640602%1340338
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction640452%1419241
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage640142%1430408
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow640102%1015857
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves639892%1519587
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves639812%1312298
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor639012%1016530
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask639012%1330244
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor638932%1177773
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants638912%1313076
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants638792%1032956
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots638342%1032099
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6485262%1903174
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146490%2325214
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795940%677073
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795420%677550
17Giant OgreDevils Key94590%1175124
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94000%1174560
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4081618
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61660%3293018
17Giant OgreRena +358940%934243
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747960%815394
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47630%115565
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43410%87647
17Giant OgreImp38990%3453376
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29350%95862
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18830%805565
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18300%649514
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14000%99375
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13890%335400
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13100%71823
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9520%136915
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79177
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187749
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%496172
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1031453
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1029870
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1027853
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1081725
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940726
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056023
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%939124
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%916717
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1119145
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1035420
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1031961
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938398
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1080720
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1081503
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1029655
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029178
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060049
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187999
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82582
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238413%1250859
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225052%1032956
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224452%1033465
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224362%1244871
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224212%746377
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224022%792215
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223862%2072509
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223652%1402370
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223602%2073883
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223532%801678
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223192%1014674
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223072%1015857
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223072%1016530
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223002%791061
17Magic SkelRune Blade222802%2070374
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222682%1377128
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222512%1032099
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222502%1060573
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222452%1012206
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222452%2073057
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221982%1016551
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221822%1013162
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221632%1238196
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221632%2074862
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221562%746088
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219952%1375965
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162302%1903174
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90691%1178716
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90161%1177061
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89151%1519587
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89081%1097729
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88941%1177773
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87851%1500930
17Magic SkelSpirit +181171%2409352
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547811%2325214
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4081618
17Magic SkelSpirit +040200%1054682
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3293018
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732140%677073
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731030%677550
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30880%1174560
17Magic SkelDevils Key30840%1175124
17Magic SkelImp27870%3453376
17Magic SkelRena +320770%934243
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18080%121624
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716530%815394
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13970%217733
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9520%95862
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99375
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%805565
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%649514
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4840%335400
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136915
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79177
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187749
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496172
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%797467
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%804329
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1066211
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1081503
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%804833
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1035605
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%744979
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%797422
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1080720
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%796495
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%798480
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1034547
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1031453
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%753454
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%987285
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1081725
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%762125
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%804496
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%862739
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%803441
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71823
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82582
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99960
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497893%1402370
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473292%1033465
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470732%1012206
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470492%1377128
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470282%1016530
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469842%1013162
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots469612%792215
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469382%1097729
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469352%1014674
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469262%1032956
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468482%746088
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468212%1519587
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466982%746377
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466752%1500930
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466702%1178716
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466512%1016551
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466412%1395502
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466232%1396191
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466132%1177061
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465802%1375965
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465702%1060573
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465602%791061
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465362%1032099
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465352%1177773
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464712%801678
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow464602%1015857
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324372%1903174
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157131%2409352
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597670%2325214
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3293018
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78800%1381070
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78730%1383179
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78470%1313076
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78240%1381774
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78040%1312298
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78030%1274974
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77400%1330244
17Red SkeletImp68960%3453376
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63320%1174560
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762870%677073
17Red SkeletDevils Key62390%1175124
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761750%677550
17Red SkeletRena +340880%934243
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32750%4081618
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732200%815394
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87647
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24840%121624
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18420%115565
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13370%95862
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12450%805565
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12240%99375
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%649514
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9400%335400
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%136915
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79177
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187749
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496172
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11434
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9791
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10561
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11170
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056023
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11113
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10768
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10837
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11881
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11294
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11119
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11824
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6427
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10491
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10578
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12900
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11462
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11917
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11221
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10651
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13027
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18709
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12891
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11668
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19416
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5398
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11976
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1174560
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4262
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377599
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1175124
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136915
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%649514
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815394
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496172
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%934243
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335400
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23446
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24704
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6427
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24578
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26629
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056023
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26783
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24721
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26506
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11275
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25334
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24770
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11462
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11113
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11119
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377599
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1174560
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24202
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1175124
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815394
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649514
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%934243
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136915
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27113
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24578
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24721
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27268
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26939
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26459
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056023
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24704
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26629
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23446
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27168
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11113
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25334
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11221
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5417
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26963
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26506
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24202
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11119
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26647
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26783
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11462
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1174560
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11170
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377599
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10529
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1175124
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11294
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24770
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10561
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815394
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9791
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10837
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10768
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%934243
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62680
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26939
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26313
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311141
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27113
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42697
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30724
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41838
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30560
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42180
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27168
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62517
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62493
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29698
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62499
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27268
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30700
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30188
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30479
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62599
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30306
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42073
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26459
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26963
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26118
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62642
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30518
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42321
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377599
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17218
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54885
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1175124
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1174560
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496172
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815394
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54536
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3293018
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3453376
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%934243
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27943
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8314
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%649514
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187749
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335400
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136915
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181279
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181628
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77805
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181207
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283646
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1175124
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174288
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182250
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193957
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311141
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26783
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23446
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27268
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30700
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24704
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27168
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30306
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24721
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26459
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26939
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26506
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30560
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30518
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24578
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29698
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24770
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27113
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24202
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24302
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26963
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26118
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26629
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30479
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11221
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056023
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11434
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6427
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11462
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1174560
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11275
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1175124
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11113
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11141
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377599
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5398
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11119
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%934243
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815394
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3332
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%649514
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496172
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136915
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335400
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%805565
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4081618
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3293018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8314
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24770
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24704
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24578
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11119
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11976
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10837
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11221
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11170
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11294
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11917
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24202
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24721
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056023
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12900
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10651
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11462
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4262
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18709
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10491
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11668
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1174560
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10578
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13027
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12891
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19416
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10768
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815394
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11824
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1175124
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%934243
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377599
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11881
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9791
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3293018
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311141
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62499
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194465
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209200
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183118
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196035
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62493
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62517
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209742
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193741
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195844
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42321
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42073
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193345
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42180
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193874
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192665
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42611
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42293
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62599
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192043
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183888
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196063
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192769
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182201
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30188
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41838
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62642
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192664
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192260
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62680
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30306
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30560
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84203
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29698
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30518
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30700
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26963
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26313
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27268
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1174560
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26939
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27113
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26118
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26459
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54885
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1175124
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27168
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54536
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377599
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4081618
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815394
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%934243
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3453376
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24818
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8314
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3293018
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19852
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496172
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%805565
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136915
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335400
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%649514
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187749
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11462
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11119
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311141
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26118
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62680
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62499
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62599
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30700
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30724
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27168
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30518
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26963
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62493
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30188
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41838
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30560
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42180
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23446
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42073
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29698
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30479
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62642
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26939
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26459
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62517
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27113
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27268
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42293
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1175124
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377599
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1174560
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17218
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6427
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11221
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5417
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24302
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5398
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26629
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24403
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24578
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54885
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24704
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25334
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24721
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26783
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11174
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24202
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3293018
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24770
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26506
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%934243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815394
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3453376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3332
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8314
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496172
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4081618
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%649514
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311141
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62499
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182201
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209200
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42293
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30188
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30518
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183888
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196063
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30479
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62493
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62599
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41838
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29698
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42321
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30560
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30306
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62642
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196035
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62680
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209742
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183118
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62517
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42180
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195844
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17218
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3453376
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1175124
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54536
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377599
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1174560
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54885
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%934243
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815394
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27943
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496172
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8314
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3293018
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19852
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%805565
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335400
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%649514
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187749
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136915
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9791
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10491
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11668
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11824
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11881
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11113
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11976
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311141
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209742
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42073
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193345
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42611
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42321
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193741
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192769
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192665
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209200
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62680
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62493
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192260
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192664
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183888
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193957
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196063
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62517
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182201
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196035
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195844
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30188
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194465
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62642
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42180
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193874
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183118
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42293
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192043
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41838
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62599
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30479
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29698
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30700
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30518
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30560
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84203
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30724
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30306
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26939
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26459
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54885
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26313
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26118
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27113
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377599
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27268
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1174560
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54536
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27168
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1175124
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26963
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24818
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3453376
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%934243
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293018
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496172
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8314
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4081618
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%805565
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815394
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%649514
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187749
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19852
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335400
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431811
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192664
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77988
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181207
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181346
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182250
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176048
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77852
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193345
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67954
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192043
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193957
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174288
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192260
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78037
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78257
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175927
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181628
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193874
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175324
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77870
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192769
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52438
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181279
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194465
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175667
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196035
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52282
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182353
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192665
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66140
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193741
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77805
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181837
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174745
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52332
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174211
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52106
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84203
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3293018
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56503
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57144
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377599
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1175124
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1174560
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%934243
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27943
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815394
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187999
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19852
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496172
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%805565
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335400
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%649514
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4081618
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3453376
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24818
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136915
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187749
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431811
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644373
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1029655
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312327
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938398
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029178
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1029870
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060049
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035420
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1119145
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309224
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176761
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643651
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311141
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181207
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182250
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193345
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182353
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181279
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182201
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183888
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193874
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174211
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183118
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196035
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196063
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181628
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192260
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209742
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193741
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174745
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181346
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192769
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195844
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193957
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192664
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209200
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192665
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192043
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181837
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174288
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175324
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194465
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84203
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1174560
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54885
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377599
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1175124
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54536
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27943
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%934243
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815394
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3453376
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19852
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3293018
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24818
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%649514
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496172
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335400
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%805565
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4081618
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136915
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11119
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11141
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187749
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24302
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11128
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311141
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183118
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62642
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42180
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41838
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62517
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62493
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30188
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42073
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29698
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62499
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42293
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62599
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183888
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30479
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30724
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30518
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30560
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26313
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42321
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30700
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23446
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17218
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24403
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182201
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27168
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24721
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26939
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24704
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24302
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1175124
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27113
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27268
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6427
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24202
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1174560
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24770
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24578
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26506
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377599
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26783
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54536
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54885
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%934243
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3332
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815394
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3453376
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3293018
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27943
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335400
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496172
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%649514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431811
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67954
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176048
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182250
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77870
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181837
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312327
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174745
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52282
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174211
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77852
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78037
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64667
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64645
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52106
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174288
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175324
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78257
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181628
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%281974
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310538
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283646
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175667
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181346
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64396
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64272
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181207
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77988
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284073
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52438
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182353
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77805
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175927
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283730
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181279
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66140
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21736
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3293018
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1174560
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187999
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192043
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192260
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192665
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1175124
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192664
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56503
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57144
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%934243
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4081618
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377599
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193874
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3453376
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193345
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815394
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24818
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%805565
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19852
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%649514
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496172
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136915
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187749
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11221
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11052
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311141
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196063
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209200
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181837
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174288
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77852
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174745
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196035
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192664
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192043
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194465
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175667
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192769
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175927
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192665
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181207
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182353
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84203
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195844
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193345
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193957
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193874
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182250
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77988
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192260
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181279
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181628
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78037
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193741
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1174560
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174211
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77870
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77805
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181346
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209742
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175324
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377599
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176048
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78257
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3293018
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4081618
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19852
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57144
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1175124
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3453376
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%934243
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187999
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431811
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64272
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174288
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192043
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181837
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182353
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64667
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192665
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193345
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77852
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78037
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52438
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66140
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175324
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175927
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181279
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77805
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192260
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52332
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174211
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64396
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181346
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67954
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77988
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52106
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78257
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182250
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175667
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181628
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64645
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192664
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174745
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176048
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181207
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77870
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21736
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56503
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1175124
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57144
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3293018
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1174560
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377599
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19852
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815394
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%934243
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187999
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24818
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335400
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136915
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649514
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11113
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187749
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431811
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174211
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77852
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78257
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310538
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181628
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312327
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64645
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284073
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78037
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77988
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175324
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64272
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181279
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181346
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174745
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77805
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174288
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281974
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66140
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182250
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52438
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181207
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52332
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64396
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175667
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182353
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176048
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64667
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283730
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52106
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181837
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175927
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52282
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283646
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67954
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21736
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1174560
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3453376
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192043
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56503
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1175124
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377599
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57144
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192664
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192665
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192260
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193345
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193874
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187999
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%934243
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24818
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815394
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496172
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19852
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%805565
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%649514
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335400
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3293018
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187749
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136915
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23446
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24403
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30306
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24302
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27168
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24376
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27113
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26963
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26313
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26118
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11052
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11113
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26939
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11119
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11462
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26629
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30518
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11128
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29698
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24578
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26506
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24704
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25334
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27268
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10990
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26459
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940726
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308563
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642825
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310538
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312327
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431811
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284073
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283646
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035420
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308467
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283730
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060049
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056023
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1029655
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938398
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1031961
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643323
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281974
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644373
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939124
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309047
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%916717
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308824
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029178
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643651
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309224
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1029870
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1027853
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2325214
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377599
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1175124
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176968
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176761
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1174560
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187999
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815394
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82582
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%934243
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496172
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%649514
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%805565
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136915
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335400
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3293018
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187749
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4081618
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3453376
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27113
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%798480
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1066211
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029172
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025067
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%862739
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1034547
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1175124
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409370
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938398
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64396
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431811
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308467
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52438
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52106
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64645
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283646
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64667
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310538
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309047
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67954
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52282
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642825
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643651
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309224
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281974
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308824
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66140
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940726
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939124
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64272
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644373
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283730
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312327
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308563
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284073
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643323
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52332
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21736
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1174560
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176968
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176761
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377599
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1175124
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24818
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187999
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815394
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%934243
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496172
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3293018
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%649514
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335400
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%805565
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3453376
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136915
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187749
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42293
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26459
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62517
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62599
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30188
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30479
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26939
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42073
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62680
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42321
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26313
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27168
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62642
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4081618
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77852
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174211
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52438
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431811
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77870
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192769
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78037
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175927
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192664
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193741
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77805
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182353
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175324
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193345
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181628
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175667
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192043
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192260
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181837
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181279
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196035
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174745
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66140
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176048
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182250
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174288
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181346
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84203
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77988
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78257
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52106
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192665
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181207
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56503
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377599
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1175124
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193957
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57144
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194465
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193874
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1174560
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4081618
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815394
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496172
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%934243
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035420
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1119145
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029178
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1031453
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%916717
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056023
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1031961
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1029870
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1029655
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1081503
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1027853
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060049
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1080720
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1081725
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642825
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940726
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939124
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643651
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644373
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938398
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643323
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%879395
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3293018
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2325214
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377599
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3453376
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109877
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82582
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1174560
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1175124
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110125
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%934243
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815394
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496172
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187999
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%805565
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335400
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136915
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%649514
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193874
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175324
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174288
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193957
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4081618
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187749
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060049
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431811
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056023
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284073
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940726
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939124
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283730
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642825
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312327
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1031961
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938398
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643651
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310538
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309224
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283646
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035420
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643323
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309047
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308467
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308824
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308563
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1029870
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1027853
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644373
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1029655
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029178
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281974
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2325214
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377599
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1174560
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176761
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176968
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1175124
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3293018
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815394
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%934243
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187999
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4081618
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3453376
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82582
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%805565
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%649514
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335400
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136915
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496172
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187749
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42073
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29698
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62680
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30306
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62499
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30518
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182201
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62642
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30479
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209742
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30724
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62493
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42321
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41838
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196063
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42293
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62517
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42180
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183888
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30700
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196035
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30560
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209200
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183118
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62599
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42611
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195844
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19852
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3332
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants751590%804329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves751450%804833
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield751360%1080720
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves750470%762125
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow749850%1031453
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog749290%916717
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star748730%1081503
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask748630%1081725
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash748200%1060049
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor747330%1029178
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude747200%1056023
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration747170%1119145
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor747050%1035420
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield746990%1031961
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection746930%804496
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots746910%1027853
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword745000%1029870
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff743260%1029655
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3557890%879395
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168040%2325214
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124020%82582
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110310%1174560
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108160%109877
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108120%1175124
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107990%110125
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106430%377599
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91620%3293018
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4081618
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp73500%3453376
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756170%815394
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355100%934243
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40670%187999
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496172
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11170%649514
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10980%805565
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8600%335400
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5660%136915
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3390%187749
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192260
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182353
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196063
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176048
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195844
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182250
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192664
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175927
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193874
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183888
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%181207
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193957
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174211
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175667
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182201
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192665
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193741
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%174288
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192043
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181628
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174745
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209742
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants900%183118
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm900%209200
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193345
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181837
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181279
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175324
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192769
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196035
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181346
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194465
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27943
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19852
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24818
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst894140%1066211
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab875390%753454
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow834400%1031453
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection832030%804496
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow831450%798480
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves831150%744979
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots830850%796495
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield830800%1080720
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask829770%1081725
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog829570%916717
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants829320%1034547
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter829030%797467
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration828650%1119145
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield828520%1035605
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star827850%1081503
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword827390%797422
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves825920%804833
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants824910%804329
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves823560%762125
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3570980%879395
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171240%2325214
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123550%4081618
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112380%377599
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111520%109877
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111150%1175124
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111030%1174560
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109150%110125
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3453376
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66140%3293018
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356900%934243
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755480%815394
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43260%99960
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42020%187999
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13760%649514
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12850%805565
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10770%82582
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10700%335400
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6460%136915
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%187749
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%496172
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192665
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193874
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78037
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192664
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174211
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77988
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52332
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175927
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175667
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77870
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67954
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181837
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181279
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193741
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176048
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%181346
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194465
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1080%181628
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52438
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52106
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182250
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193345
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77805
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78257
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174288
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52282
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192769
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174745
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77852
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175324
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66140
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192260
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181207
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182353
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192043
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193957
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19852
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24818
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12050%1029172
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12030%1340338
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11960%1337118
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%796495
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11830%1430408
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%798480
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025067
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11720%1421572
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11640%797467
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11620%1287479
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1066211
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1171322
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11510%987285
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%797422
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11470%803441
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024412
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11370%1034547
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11360%1335149
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%862739
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11280%1419241
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11240%744979
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1035605
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%753454
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10790%1419688
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49650%409370
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2325214
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3293018
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112137
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112399
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1175124
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1174560
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3453376
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815394
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%934243
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87647
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4081618
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115565
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71823
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335400
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%805565
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99960
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%649514
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136915
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187749
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496172
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52106
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642825
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308824
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940726
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284073
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643323
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308467
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64645
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309224
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939124
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312327
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643651
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938398
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281974
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308563
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64396
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24818
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1238196
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1377128
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2073883
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1097729
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293018
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1375965
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1402370
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2074862
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677073
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2072509
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2073057
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1175124
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2070374
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1903174
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312298
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1032956
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%791061
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1016551
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%801678
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115565
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1033465
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178716
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1032099
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2409352
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1177773
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%649514
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3453376
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow714655%1287479
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots674114%1337118
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield672764%1035605
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots671954%803441
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves671724%744979
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor671254%1335149
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword671104%797422
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst670894%1066211
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves670644%862739
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves670454%804833
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter670294%797467
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow670194%798480
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots669504%796495
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves668514%987285
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants668304%804329
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow667844%1031453
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves666904%762125
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab666474%753454
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection666094%804496
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants664914%1034547
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4481673%409370
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key188531%1175124
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye187531%1174560
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5147991%2325214
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694601%112137
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694161%112399
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193271%377599
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71350%3293018
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3453376
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4081618
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748620%815394
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348410%934243
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37320%71823
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34880%187999
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32160%99960
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26840%82582
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11420%805565
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11200%649514
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9690%335400
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5420%136915
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3660%187749
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496172
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174745
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64667
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174288
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284073
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175667
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%174211
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181628
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52106
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64272
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181207
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52438
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78037
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52332
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78257
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310538
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283646
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312327
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176048
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64645
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67954
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283730
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182250
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175324
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64396
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77852
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181279
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77988
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77870
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77805
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182353
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66140
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%181346
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175927
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181837
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192260
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192665
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192043
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193345
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19852
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193874
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192664
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24818
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668111%1119145
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607481%1035420
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604951%940726
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604721%644373
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604501%643651
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604411%1029870
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603971%916717
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603351%1031961
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603311%1029655
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603141%939124
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602811%938398
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602521%1056023
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602431%1081725
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602041%1080720
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601501%642825
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601291%1081503
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600751%643323
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600131%1029178
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599521%1060049
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599431%1027853
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505261%879395
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154350%2325214
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4081618
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1175124
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3453376
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%176968
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99310%1174560
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498400%176761
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195760%377599
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3293018
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65280%187999
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751170%815394
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%934243
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82582
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496172
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%649514
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%805565
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%335400
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%136915
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187749
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42180
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196063
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62499
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194465
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192043
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183118
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62599
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183888
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193874
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192769
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62517
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42611
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182201
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193741
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192260
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209742
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62493
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62680
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196035
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42073
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193957
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42321
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42293
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62642
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193345
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209200
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195844
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192664
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192665
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8314
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27943
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24818
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19852
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1381070
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025067
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1312298
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029172
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1395502
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340338
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1337118
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1419688
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1330244
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1421572
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1335149
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430408
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419241
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1274974
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1171322
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1287479
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1313076
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024412
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1500930
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1519587
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1396191
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1383179
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1381774
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761543
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3453376
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2325214
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4081618
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1035605
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1066211
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1034547
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%862739
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%987285
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%803441
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1175124
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1174560
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677073
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677550
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3293018
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815394
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%934243
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99960
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95862
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115565
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71823
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87647
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%805565
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335400
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%649514
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136915
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496172
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187749
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643651
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309224
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281974
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060049
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283730
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1031961
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940726
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1287479
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%744979
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%753454
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%804496
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%797467
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%803441
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%987285
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%862739
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%804833
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1031453
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%804329
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%798480
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%762125
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1335149
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%796495
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1034547
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1337118
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1066211
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%797422
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1035605
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409370
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1081503
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1080720
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1081725
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2325214
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112137
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1174560
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112399
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377599
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1175124
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815394
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%934243
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4081618
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71823
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3293018
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%649514
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%805565
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335400
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99960
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3453376
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136915
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187749
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283730
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281974
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174211
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77988
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284073
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52282
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77852
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310538
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1381774
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1171322
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%803441
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025067
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029172
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%987285
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1066211
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1337118
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1287479
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1421572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340338
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1430408
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1034547
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419241
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1035605
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1383179
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1419688
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%862739
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024412
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1335149
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1381070
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1274974
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761543
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2325214
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4081618
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112137
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1175124
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1174560
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677073
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112399
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677550
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815394
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%934243
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115565
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3293018
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3453376
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71823
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99960
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87647
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496172
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%649514
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%805565
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335400
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136915
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187749
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938398
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283646
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939124
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308824
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1029655
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64396
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312327
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64645
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644373
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309224
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309047
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284073
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029178
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056023
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308467
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1031961
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940726
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1029870
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060049
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643651
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308563
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643323
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642825
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1419688
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1287479
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1312298
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1381070
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1500930
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1383179
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419241
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1519587
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025067
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340338
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1421572
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029172
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430408
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1396191
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1171322
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161750%1395502
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1313076
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024412
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1335149
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1274974
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1381774
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1337118
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1330244
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761543
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2325214
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%987285
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%803441
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%862739
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1066211
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1035605
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1034547
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3453376
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677073
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677550
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1174560
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1175124
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815394
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%934243
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99960
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3293018
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4081618
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95862
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115565
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87647
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71823
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%649514
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%805565
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335400
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136915
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187749
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496172
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035420
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643651
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938398
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308824
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060049
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312327
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1031961
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284073
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308467
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642825
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056023
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940726
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644373
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308563
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%916717
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1027853
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283646
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309224
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029178
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643323
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939124
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283730
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1029870
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310538
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281974
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309047
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1029655
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1402370
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1178716
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%791061
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1097729
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1177061
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%746088
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%792215
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1395502
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1014674
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1012206
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1519587
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1177773
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1500930
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1377128
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1016551
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%746377
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1375965
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1396191
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1015857
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%801678
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1033465
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1013162
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1032099
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1060573
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1032956
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1016530
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1903174
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2409352
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2325214
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3293018
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3453376
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1174560
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%677073
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%677550
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1175124
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1381070
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1274974
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1313076
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1383179
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1312298
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1381774
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1330244
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%934243
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%815394
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87647
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121624
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4081618
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115565
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95862
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%805565
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%649514
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99375
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%335400
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79177
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136915
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187749
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496172
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5786711
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5463719
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5460333
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3859123
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3230627
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5461181
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5789598
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2546477
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5559608
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3178261
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2409352
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1813585
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217733
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1815982
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3453376
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677550
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4081618
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1054682
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1174560
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187749
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1175124
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1848613
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1060573
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1903174
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1033465
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1013162
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1381774
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1312298
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1014674
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1177061
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1032956
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1340338
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1330244
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1519587
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1396191
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1383179
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1097729
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1274974
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1178716
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1015857
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1177773
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1032099
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430408
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1395502
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1016530
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1419688
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1012206
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1500930
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201193%1419241
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1421572
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1016551
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1381070
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1313076
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2325214
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1174560
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677550
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1175124
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677073
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%934243
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3293018
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815394
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87647
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115565
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95862
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4081618
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99375
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%805565
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%649514
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3453376
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335400
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71823
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136915
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79177
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496172
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187749
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1081503
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1081725
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1031453
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056023
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1027853
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1029870
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029178
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060049
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%916717
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1080720
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1029655
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035420
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1031961
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940726
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938398
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939124
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1119145
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187999
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430408
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029172
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1337118
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1034547
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1421572
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1066211
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1171322
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%987285
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419241
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%862739
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%803441
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1035605
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%753454
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%797422
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024412
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1335149
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1287479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1419688
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025067
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%744979
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%796495
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%797467
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%798480
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%409370
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2325214
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112399
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1174560
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1175124
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112137
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%762125
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%804329
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%804833
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1031453
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%804496
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3293018
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%934243
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815394
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3453376
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4081618
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87647
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71823
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99960
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%805565
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%649514
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335400
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136915
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187749
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496172
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938398
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939124
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309224
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644373
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312327
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308563
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77852
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64396
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308824
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643323
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642825
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283646
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52282
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284073
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52106
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66140
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940726
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77988
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310538
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308467
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281974
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78257
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77870
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1848613
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1815982
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1813585
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2074862
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1377128
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2073883
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%792215
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1238196
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2073057
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1244871
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2070374
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%746088
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%746377
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1375965
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1250859
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%791061
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1402370
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2072509
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%801678
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1903174
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2409352
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1015857
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1060573
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1032956
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1033465
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1013162
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1012206
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1032099
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1014674
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1016551
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1016530
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2325214
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1054682
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677550
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1175124
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1174560
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677073
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3453376
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3293018
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4081618
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%934243
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815394
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99375
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217733
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121624
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95862
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%649514
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%805565
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335400
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136915
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79177
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187749
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1337118
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1171322
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1335149
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1287479
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496172
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%753454
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%797422
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%798480
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%804329
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%797467
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%862739
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1034547
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%796495
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%987285
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%804496
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%744979
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%804833
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%762125
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1066211
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%803441
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1035605
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71823
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots436474%792215
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm435564%1012206
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves434874%801678
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots432964%1013162
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots431124%791061
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6339733%1903174
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear295073%1033465
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants292373%1381070
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves292013%1381774
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace291703%1177061
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor291683%1177773
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves291673%1097729
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves291593%1396191
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots291313%1032099
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots291293%1395502
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants291293%1500930
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm291273%1014674
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm291243%1274974
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark290513%1060573
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor290483%1016551
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor290313%1016530
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow290303%1015857
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves289903%1312298
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants289743%1313076
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask289283%1330244
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants288443%1032956
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves288233%1519587
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow288053%1383179
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction287233%1178716
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101021%2325214
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68091%1174560
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767621%677550
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767271%677073
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66271%1175124
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4081618
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59381%3293018
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp44120%3453376
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342940%934243
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734730%815394
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24580%87647
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18700%115565
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17620%99375
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15040%95862
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71823
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9100%649514
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8390%805565
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6650%335400
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5000%79177
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496172
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3940%136915
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2670%187749
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1031453
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1029870
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%916717
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060049
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%804329
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1081503
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%804833
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1029655
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1081725
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1027853
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%804496
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029178
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1119145
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1056023
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%762125
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1035420
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1080720
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1031961
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82582
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492100%1903174
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476010%1377128
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475110%1375965
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor474930%1016551
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474410%2074862
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474080%2073057
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473460%1238196
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473210%1060573
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear472950%1033465
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon472950%1402370
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants472900%746088
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472380%2072509
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472280%1016530
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472150%746377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor471970%2073883
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm471950%1014674
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots471850%1032099
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471830%801678
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471810%2070374
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471610%1013162
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots470970%791061
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470290%1178716
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470210%1012206
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470060%1177773
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469830%1177061
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469500%792215
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469240%1015857
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466130%1032956
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245570%2409352
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150190%2325214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97680%1175124
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797660%677073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97640%1174560
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796030%677550
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78140%3293018
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4081618
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3453376
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360790%934243
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749030%815394
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48990%115565
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217733
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21940%99375
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121624
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%805565
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13200%95862
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%649514
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335400
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79177
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%136915
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187749
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1960%496172
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1066211
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%753454
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%804496
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%744979
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%862739
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%797467
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%762125
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%804329
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%797422
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1080720
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%798480
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1081503
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%796495
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1031453
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1081725
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%804833
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1035605
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%987285
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1034547
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%803441
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99960
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82582
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1151561%1815982
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1146901%1848613
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1146621%1813585
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1009740%2073883
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1009570%792215
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1008440%746088
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1006990%1238196
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1005110%1402370
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1004980%801678
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1004850%1244871
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1004340%2072509
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1003990%1250859
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1003430%791061
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1003230%746377
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1003200%1375965
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1002970%2070374
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1002900%2074862
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1002450%1377128
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1000660%2073057
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6757020%1903174
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1371980%2409352
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants289900%1032956
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear287590%1033465
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287540%1014674
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287450%1016530
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor287320%1016551
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287290%1015857
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots286800%1032099
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286110%1012206
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285350%1060573
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots282900%1013162
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229280%2325214
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186410%1054682
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167610%4081618
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148730%677550
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148020%1174560
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147350%677073
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147160%1175124
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102940%3293018
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392960%934243
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81250%99375
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775450%815394
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56970%95862
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54000%3453376
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48930%217733
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34980%121624
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22480%805565
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22130%649514
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17430%335400
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11630%79177
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11390%136915
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6760%187749
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496172
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1287479
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1335149
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1171322
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1337118
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%753454
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%987285
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%797467
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%804833
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1034547
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%798480
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%804496
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%762125
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%797422
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%744979
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1066211
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%796495
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%804329
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%862739
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%803441
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1035605
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71823
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87647
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99960
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2785411%2546477
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2780401%1848613
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2774561%1813585
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2772461%5463719
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2771961%5460333
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2770801%5559608
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2768891%3859123
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2766651%1815982
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2765211%3230627
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2758181%5461181
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557680%2409352
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466860%2073057
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465020%2074862
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463480%1244871
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463370%2070374
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462340%1250859
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460700%2073883
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460640%2072509
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346200%2325214
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3453376
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3293018
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279560%1054682
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4081618
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225530%677550
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224680%1175124
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224240%677073
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222940%1174560
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167060%121624
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141790%934243
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217733
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112890%815394
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68340%335400
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33990%649514
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32920%805565
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20990%496172
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136915
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79177
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10350%187749
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14157564
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2292%1104
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11184985
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4652025
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4081618
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3293018
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3178261
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3453376
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2409352
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2325214
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496172
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1054682
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815394
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%934243
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%805565
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187749
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1815982
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335400
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3859123
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79177
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1075045%1813585
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1072655%1238196
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1070855%2073883
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1070335%1848613
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1070155%1244871
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1070125%1815982
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1069955%1402370
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1069325%3230627
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1069205%1375965
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1068845%2546477
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1068725%2073057
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1068575%2070374
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1068525%2074862
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1067185%1250859
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1066805%2072509
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1065565%3859123
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1060645%1377128
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6620943%1903174
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1303161%2409352
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5185771%2325214
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel182721%4081618
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159701%3293018
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151591%1054682
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149481%3453376
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121731%1175124
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121661%677550
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120241%1174560
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119361%677073
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376620%934243
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71670%99375
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761810%815394
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53970%121624
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48110%217733
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18760%649514
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18680%805565
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14730%335400
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10150%136915
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496172
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9110%79177
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5510%187749
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1066211
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1287479
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024412
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419241
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1035605
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1034547
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1383179
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%803441
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1381774
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025067
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029172
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340338
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%987285
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1171322
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430408
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%862739
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1419688
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1421572
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1337118
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1050%1335149
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1381070
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%804496
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%804833
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%753454
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%796495
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%798480
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%762125
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%797467
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%797422
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%744979
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99960
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%804329
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115565
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87647
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71823
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon444331%1402370
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6442751%1903174
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots426991%791061
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor425871%1016551
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor424781%1177773
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction424221%1178716
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots423541%792215
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants423471%1500930
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark423061%1060573
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter422431%1377128
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm422001%1012206
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots421761%1395502
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants421631%1032956
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves421511%1396191
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace421461%1177061
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots421261%1375965
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow421071%1015857
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor419871%746377
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots419331%1032099
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear418961%1033465
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants418901%746088
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm418831%1014674
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves418551%1097729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots418031%1013162
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves417751%801678
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor417591%1016530
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves416861%1519587
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1217820%2409352
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134530%2325214
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87400%3293018
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87060%1175124
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86240%1174560
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786060%677073
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785920%677550
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3453376
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71210%1383179
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71050%1381070
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70850%1330244
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70810%1381774
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70510%1274974
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70450%1312298
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69300%1313076
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354770%934243
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744430%815394
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26770%87647
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20640%121624
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17610%4081618
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16340%115565
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13570%95862
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11990%99375
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11310%649514
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11190%805565
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8400%335400
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6070%79177
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5800%136915
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%187749
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496172
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44761312%5789598
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44757412%3859123
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44751112%5463719
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44728812%5559608
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44713212%5786711
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44702512%5460333
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44683612%5461181
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71269523%3178261
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1623672%2409352
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545541%3293018
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel531051%4081618
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp486961%3453376
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381441%2325214
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313511%1054682
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263071%1848613
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262501%2546477
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261271%3230627
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246851%1175124
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245371%1174560
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244541%677550
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243871%677073
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153210%934243
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125550%815394
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496172
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37480%649514
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37390%805565
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28930%335400
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20050%136915
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18680%79177
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11270%187749
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%801678
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1032099
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1395502
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1313076
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1060573
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1033465
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1381070
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1381774
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1014674
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1178716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1396191
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1013162
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1330244
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1097729
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1519587
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1032956
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1177773
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1274974
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1500930
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1016530
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340338
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1015857
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1312298
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1383179
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1016551
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1012206
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1177061
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99375
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95862
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71823
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115565
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1027853
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281974
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035420
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%649514
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312327
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1029178
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056023
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060049
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308467
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643651
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309224
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%805565
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309047
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283646
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1029655
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284073
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940726
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642825
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938398
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1031961
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644373
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308563
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283730
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939124
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308824
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310538
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431811
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1029870
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643323
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335400
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2325214
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1174560
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4081618
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176968
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187749
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176761
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377599
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1175124
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3293018
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3453376
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187999
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815394
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136915
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%934243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%805565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1903174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%649514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1060573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1330244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1097729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1016551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1383179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1014674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1313076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1419688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1032956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1381070
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1177061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1395502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1178716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1381774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1033465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1274974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1032099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1421572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1015857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1312298
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1016530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1177773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1519587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1500930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1396191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2325214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1175124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3293018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1174560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%934243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3453376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95862
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71823
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4081618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644373
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%805565
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%796495
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1066211
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%753454
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1031453
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%797467
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1119145
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%762125
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1081725
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1034547
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%797422
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1035605
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%744979
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%804833
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%798480
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%987285
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%804329
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%879395
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1081503
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%649514
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1080720
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%804496
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335400
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1174560
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2325214
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1175124
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187749
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4081618
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815394
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377599
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109877
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3293018
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110125
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3453376
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76474
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187999
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99960
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78257
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82582
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192664
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%879395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1066211
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%796495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%987285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1035605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1031453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%804329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%744979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1080720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1081503
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%753454
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%649514
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1081725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%804496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%805565
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%797422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%797467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%798480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%762125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%804833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1119145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1034547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2325214
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4081618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335400
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1174560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1175124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99960
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3453376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3293018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815394
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%934243
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187999
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82582
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%805565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%803441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1419688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1171322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1035605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%649514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1383179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1335149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1381774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%987285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1421572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%862739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1034547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1381070
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1066211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1337118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1175124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2325214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1174560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%335400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4081618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%804496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%797467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%796495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%804833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%762125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%804329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%753454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%797422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%744979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3453376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%798480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%934243
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71823
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%762125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1080720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1081503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1119145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%805565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%804833
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%804329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%916717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1029655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1081725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1029870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%879395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1031453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1027853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%649514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1031961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%804496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335400
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2325214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4081618
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1174560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3453376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1175124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%934243
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%797467
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1066211
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%804496
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1080720
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1035605
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%862739
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1081725
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%753454
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%803441
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%987285
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%762125
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%804833
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1081503
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%797422
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1031453
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%744979
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%798480
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1034547
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%879395
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%805565
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%804329
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%796495
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%649514
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335400
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3453376
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2325214
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1174560
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112399
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377599
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110125
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1175124
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112137
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815394
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187749
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136915
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187999
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109877
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99960
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82582
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496172
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4081618
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%934243
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76474
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78257
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%805565
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761543
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%649514
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1274974
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430408
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1419688
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%862739
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1421572
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1337118
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340338
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025067
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029172
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1330244
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335400
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1396191
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%803441
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1313076
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024412
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1383179
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1381774
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1335149
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1171322
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1395502
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419241
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1312298
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1287479
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2325214
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1381070
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677550
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3293018
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187749
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677073
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1035605
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1175124
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815394
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1066211
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1174560
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%987285
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1034547
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%934243
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71823
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4081618
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115565
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3453376
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309047
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76474
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284073
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%805565
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%649514
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431811
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78037
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64396
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283646
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312327
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175324
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283730
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309224
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67954
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176048
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66140
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77870
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64667
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174211
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64272
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310538
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308467
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284073
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175927
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78257
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77988
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175667
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52438
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308563
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309047
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77805
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281974
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77852
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174745
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308824
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52332
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174288
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335400
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56503
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187749
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1174560
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377599
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3293018
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57144
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187999
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136915
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815394
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%934243
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3453376
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24818
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76474
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1175124
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4081618
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%803441
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%805565
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1337118
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1287479
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029172
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%862739
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%649514
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430408
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1274974
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1381774
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335400
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024412
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1421572
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%987285
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025067
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761543
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1312298
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1313076
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419241
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340338
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1335149
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1381070
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1171322
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1330244
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1419688
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1383179
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2325214
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677073
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1174560
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815394
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99960
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677550
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187749
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71823
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%934243
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1175124
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1066211
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%916717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%798480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1031453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1035605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1080720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%804833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%796495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%804329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%805565
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%797467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%744979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%753454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%762125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1034547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1081725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%797422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%879395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1081503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%649514
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%804496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1119145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2325214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1175124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1174560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3453376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%934243
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4081618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1395502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1016551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1097729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1383179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%805565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1060573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1015857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1032099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177773
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1032956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1903174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1178716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1014674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1033465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1016530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1313076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1419688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1381774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%649514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1519587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1177061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1312298
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1012206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1274974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1013162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1381070
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1421572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1396191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1500930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1330244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2325214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1175124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1174560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3293018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3453376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%934243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4081618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1080720
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%805565
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431811
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939124
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283730
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%649514
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308563
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64272
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938398
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643651
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77870
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308824
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644373
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284073
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66140
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335400
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52106
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281974
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64645
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77988
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642825
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310538
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283646
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308467
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312327
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77805
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78257
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64667
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78037
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643323
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940726
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309224
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77852
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309047
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64396
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52438
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21736
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377599
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1174560
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176761
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56503
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1175124
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176968
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187749
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57144
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815394
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24818
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136915
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4081618
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3453376
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76474
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187999
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30724
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27168
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62642
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3293018
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29698
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%934243
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26963
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%805565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%649514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642825
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%916717
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1119145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1029870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1056023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1031961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1027853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1029655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035420
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2325214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1174560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3293018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1175124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4081618
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%805565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%649514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1031961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283730
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1029870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1027853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1029655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2325214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1174560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1175124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4081618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%934243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30560
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%805565
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431811
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%649514
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1031961
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1029655
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939124
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308467
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643323
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308824
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644373
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060049
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312327
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283646
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1027853
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64396
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64667
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64272
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940726
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1029870
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309224
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308563
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284073
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642825
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056023
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029178
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283730
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310538
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643651
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281974
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309047
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938398
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335400
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2325214
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1174560
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1175124
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4081618
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3293018
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187999
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3453376
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176761
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176968
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377599
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187749
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136915
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815394
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76474
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029172
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%862739
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1381774
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%987285
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%649514
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1381070
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340338
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1337118
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%805565
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1419688
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025067
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1330244
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1171322
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1274974
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1335149
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1313076
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024412
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1421572
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761543
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419241
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287479
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430408
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1312298
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1383179
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%803441
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335400
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677073
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2325214
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677550
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187749
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%934243
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1174560
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%99960
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3453376
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1175124
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136915
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815394
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71823
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115565
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4081618
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87647
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3293018
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496172
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76474
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938398
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939124
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64272
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940726
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308824
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2074862
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%805565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2072509
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1250859
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1060573
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%746377
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1016551
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1903174
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1012206
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2073057
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1016530
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1238196
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1244871
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1013162
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%746088
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1032099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2073883
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1014674
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1402370
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%649514
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1033465
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1032956
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2070374
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%791061
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%801678
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1375965
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1377128
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1015857
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1178716
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%792215
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1519587
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2409352
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2325214
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1177061
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335400
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1097729
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1177773
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1500930
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3293018
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677550
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1054682
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187749
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1175124
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677073
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%934243
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815394
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1174560
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99375
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3453376
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121624
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95862
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217733
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%803441
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4081618
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1015857
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%649514
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1016530
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1396191
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%796495
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%804833
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1031453
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1034547
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%744979
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1035605
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1119145
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%798480
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%753454
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%916717
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1081725
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%805565
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%649514
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%762125
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1080720
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1081503
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%804496
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%804329
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%797467
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%879395
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%797422
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1066211
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335400
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187749
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110125
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1175124
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2325214
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1174560
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109877
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377599
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3293018
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136915
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187999
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3453376
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815394
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4081618
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82582
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193741
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76474
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1287479
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1171322
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1337118
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1335149
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%805565
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%762125
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%649514
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%797467
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%797422
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1034547
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1035605
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%744979
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%753454
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%798480
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%862739
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1066211
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%804833
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%803441
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%796495
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%804496
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%804329
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409370
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%987285
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335400
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3293018
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3453376
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187749
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1174560
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2325214
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112399
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4081618
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112137
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1175124
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377599
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%934243
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815394
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309224
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136915
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99960
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281974
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1056023
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035420
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1031961
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%879395
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%804329
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%804833
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1081725
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%916717
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%649514
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%762125
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060049
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029178
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1029870
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1119145
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%805565
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1081503
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%804496
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1027853
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1080720
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1031453
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1029655
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335400
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2325214
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1174560
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187749
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1175124
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109877
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4081618
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110125
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377599
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3453376
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82582
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76474
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815394
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%934243
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3293018
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187999
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183888
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174745
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181207
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%762125
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%805565
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1034547
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%744979
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%862739
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%987285
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%797422
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%649514
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1337118
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409370
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%804833
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%798480
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%753454
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%803441
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1031453
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%804496
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%796495
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%804329
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1066211
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%797467
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1335149
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1035605
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335400
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1287479
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2325214
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1174560
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1175124
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3293018
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112137
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377599
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82582
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3453376
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112399
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71823
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4081618
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187999
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187749
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%797422
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%762125
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%803441
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1035605
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1335149
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%804833
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1031453
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%753454
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1066211
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1034547
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%987285
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%744979
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%862739
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%796495
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1287479
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%797467
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%798480
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409370
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%804496
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%804329
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%649514
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%805565
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1337118
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1175124
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2325214
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187749
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335400
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1174560
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112137
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3293018
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3453376
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112399
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815394
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99960
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%934243
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76474
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4081618
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377599
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187999
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82582
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182353
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1035420
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1081725
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%798480
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%762125
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%796495
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%753454
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1031453
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%797467
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%804329
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%916717
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%744979
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1081503
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1119145
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1080720
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%804496
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%797422
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%805565
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%879395
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%804833
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%649514
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1029870
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335400
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1031961
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060049
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2325214
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056023
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029178
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4081618
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1175124
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3293018
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1027853
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1029655
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187749
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377599
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110125
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109877
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3453376
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1174560
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82582
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815394
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76474
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187999
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193345
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77988
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%804496
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1031453
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%804329
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1337118
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%862739
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%753454
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%797422
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%796495
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%762125
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%798480
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1035605
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%744979
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%804833
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%803441
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%797467
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1034547
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%805565
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%987285
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1335149
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409370
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1066211
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1287479
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%649514
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335400
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2325214
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1174560
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1175124
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187749
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112137
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377599
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112399
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99960
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3453376
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3293018
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815394
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82582
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%934243
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1177773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%805565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1903174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1016530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%746377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1396191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1032956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1178716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1519587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1395502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1013162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1012206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1015857
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1016551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%791061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1274974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1032099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%801678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1500930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1014674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312298
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%792215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1033465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%649514
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1313076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1330244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1097729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%746088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1060573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1177061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2409352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3453376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2325214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1175124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1174560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4081618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95862
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1419688
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761543
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1381070
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%805565
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%649514
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025067
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1287479
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024412
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1337118
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1171322
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1383179
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%803441
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%987285
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1381774
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340338
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%862739
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029172
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1066211
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430408
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1035605
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1034547
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419241
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1335149
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1421572
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335400
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2325214
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4081618
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%797467
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%804833
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%804329
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1175124
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%762125
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%753454
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%804496
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%796495
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112137
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1174560
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187749
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3293018
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%798480
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112399
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%797422
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136915
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%744979
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%934243
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87647
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815394
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71823
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99960
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3453376
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115565
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%805565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%649514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%176048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175324
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335400
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192665
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174288
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1174560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1175124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187749
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%934243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3453376
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4081618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3293018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%805565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1903174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%649514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1274974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1419688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1178716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1330244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1032956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029172
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1014674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1033465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1396191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1060573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312298
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1015857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1383179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1032099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1177061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1024412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1097729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1381774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1395502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1313076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1016551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1500930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1016530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1421572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1177773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1381070
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2325214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%934243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3293018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1174560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1175124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4081618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3453376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95862
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%916717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430408
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%987285
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1419688
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1287479
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%862739
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%803441
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%797422
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409370
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1034547
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%753454
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029172
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1421572
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1171322
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1035605
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%649514
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%805565
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1337118
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024412
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%798480
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744979
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025067
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419241
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%796495
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%797467
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1066211
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1335149
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335400
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2325214
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187749
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%804833
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1175124
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112137
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%804496
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1031453
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112399
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1174560
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%804329
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%934243
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%762125
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4081618
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87647
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3453376
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3293018
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136915
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939124
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%805565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%649514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%803441
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%862739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1313076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1381774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1381070
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1274974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1330244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1383179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1395502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419241
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1421572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1419688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1171322
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1396191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1287479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1312298
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029172
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1337118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340338
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1335149
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335400
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3293018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2325214
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1174560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1035605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%987285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1066211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1034547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1175124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%934243
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4081618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71823
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3453376
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496172
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%805565
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035420
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029178
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940726
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1081503
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%916717
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1029655
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056023
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1081725
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644373
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939124
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%938398
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1119145
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1029870
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1031961
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%649514
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643323
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642825
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1027853
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060049
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643651
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1080720
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%879395
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335400
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2325214
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377599
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187749
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176968
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1175124
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187999
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%934243
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4081618
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176761
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1174560
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136915
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3293018
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3453376
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430408
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409370
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1035605
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1066211
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%987285
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%805565
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1335149
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%798480
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1337118
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025067
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1171322
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%797467
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1287479
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%649514
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419241
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029172
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1421572
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%797422
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024412
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%744979
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%803441
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%753454
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%796495
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1034547
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1419688
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%862739
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340338
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335400
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4081618
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1175124
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187749
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112137
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2325214
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3453376
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112399
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815394
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1174560
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%934243
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136915
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3293018
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71823
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99960
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115565
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87647
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308467
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76474
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1500930
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1097729
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1177773
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1519587
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1178716
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1177061
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%805565
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%649514
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024412
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761543
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1312298
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419241
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1381774
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430408
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1419688
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1330244
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025067
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1171322
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1396191
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1381070
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1383179
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1395502
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1274974
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1313076
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1421572
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029172
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340338
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335400
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1175124
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2325214
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677550
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3293018
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1174560
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187749
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%803441
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%862739
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4081618
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1287479
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1335149
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677073
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%934243
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136915
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815394
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71823
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3453376
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1337118
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496172
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76474
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95862
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1029655
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115565
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060049
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1031961
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1317447%805565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul984285%649514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst746714%1066211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3692024%879395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves668764%987285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask667854%1081725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star667354%1081503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword666084%797422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow665554%798480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter665524%797467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves665514%744979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield665464%1035605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab665174%753454
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves663884%762125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection663614%804496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots663274%796495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants662864%1034547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow662134%1031453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants662084%804329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves661564%804833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield660404%1080720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration659594%1119145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life295232%335400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5207811%2325214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation195821%187749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye130261%1174560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1129921%377599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5128641%110125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key127041%1175124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5126171%109877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4081618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3453376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768840%815394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366680%934243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65090%3293018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53430%136915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46730%187999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28630%99960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17890%82582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor940%52332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%78037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%174211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19852
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1545096%805565
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1158654%649514
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6813183%1903174
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream736883%1250859
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots706873%791061
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor706423%1016551
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor704803%746377
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor704723%1016530
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon704633%1402370
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff704253%2072509
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots703823%1013162
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants703723%2074862
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots703623%1375965
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow703413%1015857
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants703243%746088
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark703233%1060573
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants703213%1032956
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm703183%1014674
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots703103%792215
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants702753%1238196
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor701383%2073883
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm700963%1012206
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves700913%1244871
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade700913%2070374
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves700833%801678
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots700803%1032099
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow700063%2073057
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter699713%1377128
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear697783%1033465
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400012%2409352
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350481%335400
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282191%1178716
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282051%1177773
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281331%1519587
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281131%1097729
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280881%1177061
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278361%1500930
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243091%2325214
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229961%187749
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201091%1054682
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150811%1175124
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149961%677550
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149191%1174560
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147081%677073
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396490%934243
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781670%815394
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75630%3453376
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71070%4081618
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65090%136915
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56200%3293018
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50820%217733
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42980%95862
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121624
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36710%99375
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79177
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%744979
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%762125
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1066211
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%798480
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%797422
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%987285
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%803441
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%804496
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1081725
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%753454
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1081503
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%862739
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1035605
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%804833
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%797467
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%796495
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1080720
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1034547
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1031453
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%804329
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496172
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82582
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71823
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99960
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1003346%805565
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul742015%649514
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4524973%409370
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow509693%1287479
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants483313%1034547
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots483133%1337118
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow482863%798480
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow482353%1031453
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield481603%1035605
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves481583%862739
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection481013%804496
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter480983%797467
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves480953%744979
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves480393%987285
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab479933%753454
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots479893%796495
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword479213%797422
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants478943%804329
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots478893%803441
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor478103%1335149
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves478093%762125
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst477173%1066211
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves476653%804833
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life224151%335400
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195571%1174560
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193331%1175124
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5158081%2325214
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149891%187749
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197131%377599
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696541%112399
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696241%112137
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90931%3293018
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3453376
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753150%815394
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351940%934243
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39310%136915
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35770%187999
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22180%82582
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21360%99960
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel20030%4081618
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19250%71823
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496172
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%176048
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52438
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77988
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182353
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64667
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77805
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283730
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78037
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52282
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181346
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64396
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175927
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174211
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174745
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284073
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181628
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182250
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66140
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78257
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283646
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181837
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174288
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310538
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312327
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181279
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64645
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175667
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77870
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52332
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77852
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175324
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181207
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192665
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192664
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193345
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192043
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192260
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193874
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24818
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19852
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76474
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%805565
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%649514
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761543
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430408
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%987285
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%803441
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025067
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1421572
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1381774
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1287479
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1035605
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%862739
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1383179
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340338
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1066211
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1381070
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1171322
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1335149
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1337118
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419241
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1419688
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024412
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029172
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1034547
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335400
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2325214
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187749
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112137
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1174560
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112399
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1175124
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%804833
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%744979
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%796495
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%762125
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%797467
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%804329
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%804496
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%798480
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%797422
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%753454
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4081618
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3453376
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3293018
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815394
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%934243
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136915
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87647
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115565
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99960
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71823
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless431405%805565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul322444%649514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6222853%1903174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160882%1060573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152222%1383179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151892%1016551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151712%1097729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151352%1177061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151292%1430408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151262%1178716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151232%1500930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151052%1395502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150732%1015857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150712%1419688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150402%1177773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150372%1381070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150032%1313076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149982%1033465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149892%1025067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149842%1421572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149702%1340338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149692%1032099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149692%1029172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149652%1330244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149522%1032956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149452%1519587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149422%1014674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149372%1419241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149302%1024412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149212%1016530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148632%1381774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148552%1274974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148542%1396191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148002%1312298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95261%335400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567301%2325214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64221%187749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742080%677550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741930%677073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41410%1175124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41140%1174560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40560%3293018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327610%934243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722470%815394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17880%136915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3453376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10760%95862
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7270%115565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7160%4081618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5610%71823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4310%99960
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2970%79177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644373
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1029870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1027853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1119145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1031961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1081503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1029655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1081725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1080720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%916717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496172
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%804833
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%804329
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%649514
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%798480
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1081503
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409370
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%804496
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1335149
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1031453
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%796495
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123845%1903174
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105934%1060573
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100764%1419241
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99894%1032099
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99234%1383179
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99214%1381774
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99124%1519587
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98924%1430408
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98674%1177773
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98654%1033465
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98544%1032956
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98464%1396191
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98254%1178716
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98114%1097729
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98114%1381070
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98054%1395502
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97954%1330244
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97924%1421572
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97854%1419688
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97514%1177061
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96454%1340338
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63522%805565
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48422%649514
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537881%2325214
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724221%677073
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1175124
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%677550
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23101%1174560
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%934243
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335400
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4081618
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%815394
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3293018
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029172
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10320%187749
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1015857
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1016530
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10050%1500930
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1313076
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1025067
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1274974
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1016551
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1312298
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024412
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1014674
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3453376
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7400%136915
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95862
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87647
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115565
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71823
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%99960
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1920%79177
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496172
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029178
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644373
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642825
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1027853
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1031961
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%916717
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1029655
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1080720
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1081725
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940726
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1029870
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939124
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1081503
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035420
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938398
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643323
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82582
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056023
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119145
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060049
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23220%1066211
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21950%1034547
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21360%798480
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21350%1081503
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21330%1031453
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21260%1035605
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21200%1081725
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21090%804496
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21000%1080720
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20810%804833
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20780%797467
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20690%796495
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20670%804329
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20640%797422
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19760%987285
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318810%879395
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9110%805565
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7760%649514
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2325214
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109877
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1175124
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13780%377599
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1174560
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%110125
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3293018
32Ax WarriorImp2720%3453376
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2560%753454
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4081618
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335400
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1119145
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%762125
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815394
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%744979
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%934243
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187749
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187999
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136915
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82582
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%99960
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496172
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192665
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175324
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66140
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192043
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174745
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181279
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182250
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174211
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181837
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192260
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192664
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64396
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77805
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52332
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78257
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182353
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77852
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193345
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64667
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175927
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181628
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176048
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175667
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181346
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64645
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77870
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20471%1419241
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20331%1430408
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20081%1419688
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20031%1335149
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1421572
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19961%1034547
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19941%1381774
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19941%987285
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19901%1035605
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19621%862739
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19491%1337118
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19481%1171322
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19431%1066211
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19421%1340338
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19361%1383179
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19271%1381070
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517171%761543
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9020%805565
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%649514
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55740%2325214
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4070%798480
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%804833
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%796495
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%804496
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%797467
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%797422
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%804329
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63550%112399
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1174560
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112137
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1175124
32Beam KnighImp2850%3453376
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4081618
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2180%3293018
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335400
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025067
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029172
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024412
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815394
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%803441
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1287479
32Beam KnighRena +31850%934243
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187749
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87647
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99960
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136915
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115565
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71823
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%762125
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%744979
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%753454
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496172
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6840%1250859
32BerserkerLord Scepter6780%1377128
32BerserkerRune Blade6780%2070374
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6750%1402370
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6660%791061
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6650%1815982
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6650%1375965
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6510%2074862
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6500%2546477
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6430%792215
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6400%1244871
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6330%746377
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6330%1238196
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6100%2073057
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63240%1903174
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3293018
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1710%805565
32BerserkerSpirit +11690%2409352
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4081618
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1340%649514
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51060%2325214
32BerserkerSpirit +0770%1054682
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7760%677073
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7710%677550
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants660%746088
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1175124
32BerserkerDevils Eye620%1174560
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1813585
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor590%2073883
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff580%2072509
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1848613
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95862
32BerserkerScroll of Decay380%121624
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335400
32BerserkerRena +3360%934243
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%815394
32BerserkerJewel of Creation340%187749
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217733
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99375
32BerserkerApple240%76474
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136915
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79177
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1337118
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%797467
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%987285
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1066211
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1034547
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%862739
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%744979
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%804496
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%796495
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25541%1066211
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24671%804496
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24661%1081725
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24541%804833
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24021%1035605
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24011%1081503
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23951%796495
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23931%797467
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23911%987285
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23901%797422
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23851%1031453
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23701%1080720
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23501%804329
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23491%862739
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23101%798480
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23061%1034547
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319941%879395
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9490%805565
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7830%649514
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2325214
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112137
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1174560
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112399
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%110125
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109877
32Bloody wolDevils Key3510%1175124
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%377599
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%803441
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%762125
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2460%744979
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3293018
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335400
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2140%753454
32Bloody wolRena +31820%934243
32Bloody wolImp1640%3453376
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82582
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815394
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187749
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4081618
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187999
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99960
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136915
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496172
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174211
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192260
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192769
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181628
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182353
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193741
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64645
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181837
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181279
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192664
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193874
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175324
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183888
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181207
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64272
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192665
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64396
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174745
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77988
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24818
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174288
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176048
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193957
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77870
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194465
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182250
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77805
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175927
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66140
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196035
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78257
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52438
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52106
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181346
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow223%4652025
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11184985
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14157564
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3293018
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8925902
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8929934
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3178261
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%649514
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%805565
32Dark ElfImp20%3453376
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4081618
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335400
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136915
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1054682
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33530%1066211
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31330%1035605
32Death AngeElemental Shield31130%1080720
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31060%798480
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30800%797422
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30790%916717
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30730%796495
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30710%804833
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30560%1081503
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30290%1034547
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30130%797467
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30010%1081725
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29700%804496
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29610%804329
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29390%1031453
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319710%879395
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9820%805565
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7200%649514
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2325214
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4081618
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%110125
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109877
32Death AngeDevils Eye3680%1174560
32Death AngeDevils Key3570%1175124
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377599
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1119145
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%753454
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%744979
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3293018
32Death AngeImp2960%3453376
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%762125
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335400
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815394
32Death AngeRena +31930%934243
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187749
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99960
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187999
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136915
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82582
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496172
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181207
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193741
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77870
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192043
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174211
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52106
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192664
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24818
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181837
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176048
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175927
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77805
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193957
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175667
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193345
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78257
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78037
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175324
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192769
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77988
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181628
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174288
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182250
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182353
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66140
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77852
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193874
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52332
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194465
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192260
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181279
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181346
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52438
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174745
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21530%1381070
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21230%1381774
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20990%1330244
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20960%1335149
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20680%1383179
32DrakanSword of Destruction20550%1419241
32DrakanGreat Scepter20450%1421572
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%862739
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340338
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20390%1430408
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20100%1419688
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20010%1171322
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19810%1337118
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19700%987285
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761543
32DrakanJewel of Bless8940%805565
32DrakanJewel of Soul6040%649514
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2325214
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1174560
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677550
32DrakanBlood Bone +73240%677073
32DrakanDevils Key3200%1175124
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1274974
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029172
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1312298
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2170%1025067
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335400
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1313076
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99960
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2030%1287479
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024412
32DrakanImp1990%3453376
32DrakanRena +31900%934243
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3293018
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%803441
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4081618
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815394
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187749
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87647
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136915
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71823
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115565
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496172
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310538
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642825
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938398
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308467
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1029870
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64667
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309047
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939124
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309224
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1029655
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644373
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308563
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940726
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281974
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643323
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308824
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312327
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029178
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283646
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1031961
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027853
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283730
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor148414%8929934
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants144613%5789598
32DreadfearHurricane Pants140613%8925902
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants139013%5559608
32DreadfearDark Master Armor137113%5786711
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4834%5460333
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4694%5463719
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4434%3859123
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4434%5461181
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73623%3178261
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2692%3293018
32DreadfearImp2412%3453376
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4081618
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1872%805565
32DreadfearSpirit +11782%2409352
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1391%649514
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51171%2325214
32DreadfearSpirit +0861%1054682
32DreadfearJewel of Life410%335400
32DreadfearRena +3380%934243
32DreadfearJewel of Creation370%187749
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%815394
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136915
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79177
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496172
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1033465
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519587
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1377128
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1016551
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1060573
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115565
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%746377
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1177773
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1178716
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%792215
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1396191
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5280%1815982
32GigantisRune Blade4890%2070374
32GigantisLord Scepter4850%1377128
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4710%801678
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4670%1250859
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4640%1244871
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4630%746377
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4620%792215
32GigantisScroll of Summon4470%1402370
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4460%1375965
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4440%1238196
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4430%2074862
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4390%2073057
32GigantisDark Master Boots4310%791061
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63520%1903174
32GigantisSpirit +12040%2409352
32GigantisJewel of Bless1790%805565
32GigantisJewel of Soul1440%649514
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1400%1032099
32GigantisDragon Spear1350%1033465
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1350%1032956
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3293018
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1130%1060573
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51090%2325214
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1030%1012206
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1054682
32GigantisDevils Key780%1175124
32GigantisDevils Eye740%1174560
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7730%677550
32GigantisBlood Bone +7720%677073
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1813585
32GigantisGuardian Angel620%4081618
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2072509
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor500%2073883
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335400
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants450%746088
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815394
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1848613
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217733
32GigantisRena +3390%934243
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95862
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121624
32GigantisJewel of Chaos220%136915
32GigantisApple200%76474
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99375
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1014674
32GigantisImp160%3453376
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1013162
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1016551
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187749
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1016530
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1015857
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79177
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1337118
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%804329
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%987285
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%862739
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496172
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1035605
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%797422
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1034547
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%804496
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%797467
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14157564
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11184985
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1104
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4652025
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14861
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8392
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11013
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3178261
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4081618
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3293018
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2409352
32Illusion oImp991%3453376
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%805565
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5463719
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3230627
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5461181
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5559608
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3859123
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5789598
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5786711
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%649514
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2546477
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5460333
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2325214
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1054682
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496172
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187749
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9891
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815394
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335400
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136915
32Illusion oRena +3140%934243
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217733
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1174560
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677550
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1175124
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1815982
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1813585
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1848613
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79177
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306957%1335149
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305987%1171322
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304097%1337118
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143533%798480
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142943%409370
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142293%804329
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141943%1066211
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141333%804496
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141323%804833
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141313%797422
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141033%797467
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140323%1034547
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140053%987285
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139963%1035605
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138883%862739
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138073%796495
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72392%805565
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54311%649514
32Iron WheelImp45201%3453376
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542691%2325214
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39031%4081618
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33241%3293018
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31851%1287479
32Iron WheelDevils Key27321%1175124
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27171%1174560
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626901%112399
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126771%377599
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626471%112137
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15480%335400
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815394
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14080%744979
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14000%753454
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%762125
32Iron WheelRena +313640%934243
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%803441
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187749
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136915
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71823
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%99960
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87647
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496172
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77870
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174288
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66140
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309224
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308824
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283646
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281974
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175324
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310538
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176048
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78257
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175927
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52106
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175667
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284073
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64396
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77805
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64645
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77852
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312327
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643651
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174745
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308467
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64272
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309047
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52332
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308563
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78037
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77988
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64667
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52438
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283730
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174211
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187999
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24818
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143151%797467
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142191%1337118
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142181%1335149
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141961%1035605
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141811%804329
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141331%804833
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141211%1031453
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141161%1066211
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140801%798480
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140791%1034547
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140551%987285
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140271%796495
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139471%409370
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138541%804496
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138541%797422
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137961%862739
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70540%805565
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53960%649514
32Lizard WarDevils Key53960%1175124
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53470%1174560
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541400%2325214
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127020%377599
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626390%112137
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626290%112399
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18110%3293018
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15900%335400
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1287479
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14100%744979
32Lizard WarRena +314020%934243
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13980%762125
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13960%803441
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815394
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%753454
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4081618
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11250%187749
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9450%187999
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71823
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136915
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99960
32Lizard WarImp4690%3453376
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82582
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496172
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283730
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176048
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78037
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181628
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175667
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284073
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52106
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175324
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181279
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175927
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174211
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77870
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52438
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77852
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181207
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181346
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64272
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281974
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310538
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78257
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181837
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64667
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182250
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77805
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66140
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77988
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52282
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64645
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283646
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174288
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193345
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52332
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312327
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193874
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64396
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174745
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182353
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192043
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192665
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24818
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192664
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19852
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192260
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26310%804329
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26180%987285
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26040%804496
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25990%1066211
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25820%798480
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25700%804833
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25700%797422
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25670%796495
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25640%1035605
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25520%797467
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25480%1335149
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25410%1337118
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25230%1034547
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24960%862739
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24590%1031453
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409370
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9670%805565
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8140%649514
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1175124
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1174560
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55730%2325214
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377599
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112137
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112399
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3293018
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1287479
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2790%753454
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%744979
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%803441
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%762125
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4081618
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335400
32Mega CrustRena +31920%934243
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815394
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71823
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187749
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187999
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136915
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99960
32Mega CrustImp1020%3453376
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82582
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496172
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281974
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52438
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312327
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182353
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77852
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174288
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174211
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176048
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77988
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174745
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64645
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52282
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181346
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52332
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64396
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77870
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66140
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181837
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77805
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283646
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52106
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78257
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193345
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284073
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181207
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310538
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175324
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64272
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283730
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181279
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175927
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192043
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182250
32PersonaDark Soul Pants141314%5789598
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants140714%5559608
32PersonaHurricane Boots136013%5461181
32PersonaDark Master Pants135413%5460333
32PersonaDark Soul Helm133713%5463719
32PersonaDark Master Armor131413%5786711
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3734%3859123
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3383%3230627
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73243%3178261
32PersonaJewel of Bless2042%805565
32PersonaJewel of Soul1511%649514
32PersonaSpirit +11441%2409352
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1281%496172
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2325214
32PersonaSpirit +0811%1054682
32PersonaRena +3420%934243
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815394
32PersonaJewel of Life350%335400
32PersonaImp300%3453376
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3293018
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187749
32PersonaJewel of Chaos210%136915
32PersonaGuardian Angel90%4081618
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79177
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1033465
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1177061
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1097729
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519587
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%746377
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1178716
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138571%761543
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137731%1430408
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134911%1381774
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133961%1171322
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133721%1066211
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133091%1419241
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132991%1035605
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132681%1421572
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132551%1419688
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132541%1381070
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132331%862739
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132121%1337118
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131831%987285
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131701%1034547
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131521%1340338
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131321%1383179
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131181%1335149
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68780%805565
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53550%649514
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542430%2325214
32Poison GolDevils Key27600%1175124
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627480%112399
32Poison GolDevils Eye27270%1174560
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26810%797467
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626130%112137
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26040%804496
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25910%804329
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25830%804833
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25650%797422
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25640%798480
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25210%796495
32Poison GolImp19150%3453376
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4081618
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16510%3293018
32Poison GolJewel of Life16080%335400
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815394
32Poison GolRena +313970%934243
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13630%1029172
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13470%1287479
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1025067
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%803441
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1024412
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187749
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87647
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136915
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115565
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%99960
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71823
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3020%744979
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%762125
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%753454
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496172
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124371%1903174
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92511%1060573
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89661%1032956
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89141%1033465
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88891%1396191
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88601%1395502
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88551%1383179
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88371%1430408
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88171%1340338
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88001%1421572
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87931%1330244
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87691%1177773
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87561%1419688
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87451%1419241
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87221%1178716
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87151%1519587
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87011%1177061
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86751%1381774
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86711%1381070
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86541%1097729
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86501%1032099
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63191%805565
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49031%649514
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537320%2325214
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1174560
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1175124
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723450%677073
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677550
32Queen BeeRena +314610%934243
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%335400
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4081618
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815394
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3293018
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187749
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1015857
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025067
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9000%1014674
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1312298
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1313076
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8720%1029172
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1016530
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8450%1016551
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024412
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1500930
32Queen BeeImp8240%3453376
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1274974
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136915
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87647
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95862
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115565
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71823
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99960
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79177
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496172
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1080720
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644373
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940726
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1031961
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1029870
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643323
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1027853
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1029655
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029178
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1081503
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1081725
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035420
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%916717
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642825
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939124
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060049
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938398
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82582
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1119145
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056023
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153581%1430408
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146291%1171322
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145371%1066211
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145371%1335149
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145301%798480
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144801%1035605
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144581%1034547
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144451%987285
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144371%1419688
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144191%1337118
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144121%1421572
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143811%796495
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143631%1419241
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143291%797467
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141901%797422
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141751%862739
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138961%409370
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71310%805565
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53360%649514
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541480%2325214
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112399
32Queen RainDevils Key26610%1175124
32Queen RainDevils Eye26360%1174560
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625800%112137
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24480%1031453
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24030%804833
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23510%804329
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23330%804496
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3293018
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18630%4081618
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1029172
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%335400
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1025067
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14730%1024412
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1287479
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%744979
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714380%815394
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14300%803441
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%753454
32Queen RainRena +313580%934243
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10990%187749
32Queen RainImp10540%3453376
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%136915
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87647
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71823
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%99960
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%762125
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496172
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77852
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308824
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309224
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281974
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52438
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643323
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283646
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67954
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283730
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309047
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938398
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64396
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64272
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284073
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64667
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77988
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308563
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312327
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78037
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939124
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52282
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52106
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77805
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642825
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643651
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52332
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78257
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310538
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308467
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940726
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64645
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66140
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644373
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77870
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24818
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419241
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%796495
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1421572
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%803441
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409370
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430408
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%797422
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1335149
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%987285
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5789598
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3859123
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5786711
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5559608
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5461181
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5463719
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5460333
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3178261
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4081618
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2409352
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3293018
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3453376
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2325214
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1054682
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2546477
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1848613
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3230627
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677073
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677550
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1174560
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1175124
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%934243
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496172
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815394
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%805565
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%649514
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335400
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136915
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79177
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187749
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1177773
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1519587
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1013162
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1032956
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1178716
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1381774
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1313076
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1312298
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1032099
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1395502
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1016530
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1396191
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1097729
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1383179
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1016551
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1060573
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1381070
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1014674
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1500930
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1274974
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340338
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1012206
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1330244
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1033465
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%801678
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1015857
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1177061
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71823
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99375
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95862
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87647
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115565
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5786711
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721914%5461181
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5789598
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5463719
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5559608
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5460333
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3230627
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3859123
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3178261
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3453376
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4081618
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2409352
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3293018
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2325214
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1054682
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%934243
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%496172
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815394
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%649514
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%805565
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335400
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187749
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136915
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79177
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1033465
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1395502
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%746377
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1519587
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1016551
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1330244
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1500930
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1032099
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1014674
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1178716
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%801678
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1097729
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%746088
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1016530
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%791061
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1177773
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%792215
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1060573
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1312298
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1274974
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1015857
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1032956
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1396191
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1013162
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1313076
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1177061
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1012206
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87647
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115565
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95862
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99375
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121624
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913489%3859123
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5559608
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5463719
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5786711
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5461181
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2546477
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5789598
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5460333
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3230627
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3178261
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3293018
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2409352
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1813585
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1848613
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1815982
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2325214
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4081618
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217733
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1054682
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3453376
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677550
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677073
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1174560
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1175124
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%934243
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815394
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335400
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%649514
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%805565
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136915
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79177
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496172
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187749
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1383179
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1060573
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1015857
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1274974
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1032956
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340338
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029172
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1519587
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1500930
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1014674
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419241
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1421572
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1097729
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1396191
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024412
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1177061
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1312298
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1016551
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430408
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1330244
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1177773
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1381774
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1033465
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1178716
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1016530
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1381070
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1419688
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025067
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1032099
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1395502
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1313076
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71823
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95862
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87647
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115565
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5786711
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5559608
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5789598
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8925902
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8929934
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5463719
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5460333
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3859123
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5461181
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3178261
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4081618
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3293018
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2409352
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2325214
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3453376
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1054682
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496172
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%934243
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815394
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%649514
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%805565
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335400
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187749
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136915
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79177
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1016530
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1500930
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1012206
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1032956
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1377128
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1375965
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1013162
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1033465
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%801678
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1519587
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1060573
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1097729
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%746377
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1178716
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1395502
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%746088
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%792215
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1032099
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1016551
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1396191
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1014674
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1402370
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1015857
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1177773
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1177061
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%791061
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1383179
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1312298
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1381774
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1381070
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1274974
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1313076
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1330244
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87647
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121624
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761543
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430408
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1419688
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1034547
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1381774
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1287479
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340338
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1421572
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%862739
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1029172
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025067
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235534%1335149
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1383179
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1171322
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1066211
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1035605
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1381070
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024412
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419241
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%987285
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%803441
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1337118
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2325214
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1175124
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112399
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1174560
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%797422
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112137
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%753454
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%798480
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%762125
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%796495
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%744979
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%804833
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%804496
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%804329
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%797467
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3453376
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4081618
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815394
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%934243
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3293018
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87647
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99960
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115565
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71823
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%649514
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%805565
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335400
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136915
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187749
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496172
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1287479
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%797467
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1335149
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1035605
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%803441
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%804329
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%796495
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%762125
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%862739
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1034547
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1031453
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1337118
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%744979
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%987285
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1066211
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465644%798480
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%797422
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%753454
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%804496
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%804833
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409370
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1175124
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1174560
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2325214
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112137
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377599
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112399
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3293018
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815394
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%934243
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187999
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71823
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4081618
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99960
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3453376
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82582
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%649514
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%805565
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335400
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136915
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187749
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496172
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174211
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78257
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181207
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52332
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284073
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283646
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78037
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283730
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310538
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64645
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312327
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174745
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52438
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181628
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182353
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175927
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64667
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176048
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66140
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181279
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77988
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67954
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64272
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52106
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175667
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281974
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64396
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174288
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181837
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181346
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77852
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182250
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52282
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77805
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175324
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77870
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192665
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192664
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192043
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193345
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19852
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192260
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193874
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24818
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%753454
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1035420
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%916717
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%798480
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1081725
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%797467
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%804496
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1081503
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%744979
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97295%1119145
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1031453
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1080720
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%804833
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%797422
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%762125
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%796495
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%804329
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%879395
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2325214
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060049
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1031961
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1027853
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029178
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1029655
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1056023
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1029870
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377599
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1175124
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109877
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110125
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1174560
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3453376
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%934243
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815394
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4081618
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187999
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3293018
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82582
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496172
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%649514
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%805565
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335400
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136915
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187749
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194465
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176048
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196035
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193345
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182250
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181279
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192043
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192664
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174288
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193957
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77870
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175667
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181628
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192665
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78257
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209742
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66140
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209200
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181346
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182353
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193741
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77988
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192260
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181207
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77805
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175927
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175324
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192769
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193874
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77852
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19852
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78037
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1066211
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%753454
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1081503
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1080720
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%797422
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1031453
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1119145
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%804833
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%804496
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%804329
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%796495
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%916717
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%797467
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%744979
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%762125
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%798480
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1081725
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1035605
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89614%1034547
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%879395
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2325214
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110125
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377599
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1174560
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1175124
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109877
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3453376
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3293018
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4081618
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815394
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%934243
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187999
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99960
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82582
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%649514
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%805565
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335400
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136915
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496172
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187749
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181207
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193741
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192043
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77852
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77805
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192260
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181837
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52106
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181279
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174288
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193957
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52438
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181628
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176048
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181346
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192664
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78257
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182250
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192769
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66140
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175324
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192665
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52282
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175667
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77988
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78037
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193345
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77870
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182353
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174745
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175927
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174211
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193874
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1500930
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1014674
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1903174
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1177773
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1012206
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1395502
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1097729
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1060573
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1519587
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1178716
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1375965
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%791061
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1177061
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1383179
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%746088
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1402370
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1032099
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1033465
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%746377
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1016551
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%792215
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1032956
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%801678
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1016530
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1377128
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1013162
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1396191
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3293018
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1381774
AidaHell MaineRena +321%934243
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1274974
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2325214
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815394
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1175124
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1330244
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335400
AidaHell MaineImp10%3453376
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1381070
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1015857
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312298
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4081618
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677550
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1174560
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2409352
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1313076
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677073
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1903174
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1060573
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1032099
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1177061
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340338
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1016530
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1012206
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1313076
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1016551
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1383179
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1381774
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1032956
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1097729
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1500930
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1014674
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1381070
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1015857
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1177773
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1274974
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%801678
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1519587
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1395502
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1013162
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1178716
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1033465
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1330244
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1312298
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1396191
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2325214
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677073
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1175124
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1174560
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677550
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3453376
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%934243
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4081618
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815394
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3293018
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71823
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99375
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95862
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115565
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%649514
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%805565
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335400
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79177
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136915
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87647
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187749
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496172
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1031453
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1029870
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1027853
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1080720
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029178
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%916717
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939124
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644373
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056023
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940726
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938398
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1031961
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1119145
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1029655
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643323
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643651
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1081503
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035420
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642825
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060049
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1081725
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82582
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27168
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24202
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6033
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26963
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18033122%14157564
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18000022%8925902
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17993822%8929934
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17969522%11184985
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241263%3178261
Crywolf FortressBalramImp151152%3453376
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120191%2409352
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573751%2325214
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059451%1054682
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58681%496172
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330660%934243
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724320%815394
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3293018
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7790%649514
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%805565
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%335400
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187749
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136915
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79177
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2073883
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1815982
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2074862
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2070374
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1238196
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%746088
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%746377
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2073057
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1250859
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2546477
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3230627
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1244871
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1377128
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1402370
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1848613
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1813585
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1375965
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel510%4081618
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2072509
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217733
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99375
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1903174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1330244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195873%801678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1396191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1177773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1500930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1178716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1177061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1012206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1032956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1395502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1313076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194363%1312298
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%791061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1014674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1519587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193933%792215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193813%1060573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1016530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1015857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193583%1033465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193393%746088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1097729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%746377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1032099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192603%1013162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192343%1016551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2409352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2325214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%677550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1175124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1174560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%934243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3453376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4081618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%815394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3293018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95862
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%805565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%649514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%753454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1119145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%804833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1081503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%797467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%804496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%798480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%916717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1080720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%744979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%797422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%804329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%796495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%762125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1031453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1081725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1031961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1029655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1027853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1029870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82582
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11184985
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14157564
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4081618
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2409352
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3178261
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2325214
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3453376
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136915
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1054682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1903174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%791061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1032956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1330244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1500930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1015857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1016530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1313076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1519587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%746377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1012206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1177773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1032099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1177061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1178716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1396191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1097729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1013162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1060573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1014674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%801678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%792215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1033465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1312298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%746088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1395502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1016551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2409352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2325214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1175124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1174560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3453376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%934243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3293018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4081618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%649514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%805565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%804329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%804496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1081725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%753454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%762125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1031453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%797467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1081503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%804833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%744979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1119145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%796495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%916717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%797422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1080720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%798480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1031961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1027853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1029655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1029870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1244871
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5461181
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3230627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1903174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1013162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1396191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1330244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1060573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%791061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1016530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1500930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%792215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1097729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1519587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1395502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270583%1178716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1313076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1032099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1033465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1177773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1032956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1015857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1177061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%746377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1012206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1312298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%746088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1014674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1016551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268243%801678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2409352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2325214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1175124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1174560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3293018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3453376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%934243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4081618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95862
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%805565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%649514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%797467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%804329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%753454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1081503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%804833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%798480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%744979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1119145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%762125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1081725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%804496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%796495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%797422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1080720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1031453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%916717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1027853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1031961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1029655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1029870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281974
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938398
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284073
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643323
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41742842%11184985
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41640842%14157564
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3453376
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306633%3178261
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3293018
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268823%4081618
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151232%2409352
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593341%2325214
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076141%1054682
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338550%934243
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815394
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496172
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335400
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%805565
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%649514
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187749
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136915
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79177
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1402370
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2070374
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3859123
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1848613
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2073883
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1377128
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1813585
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1250859
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2073057
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1238196
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2074862
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1375965
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2546477
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3230627
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2072509
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1244871
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1815982
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99375
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217733
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121624
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8925902
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14157564
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11184985
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8929934
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3178261
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2409352
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2325214
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1054682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392359%5559608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390569%5789598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3859123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389229%5461181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386439%3230627
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383799%5463719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381709%5786711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381349%5460333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3178261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464063%1848613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1813585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1815982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460493%2546477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2409352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205091%2325214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3293018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1054682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4081618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144111%217733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%677550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131451%1174560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129371%1175124
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3453376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%934243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%815394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%805565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%649514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1519587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1381774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1274974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1178716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1060573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1097729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1015857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1330244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1421572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1032099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1396191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1383179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1312298
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1032956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1177773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1313076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1014674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1016530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1395502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1419688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1033465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1013162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1381070
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1177061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1016551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1500930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1012206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71823
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%801678
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1013162
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%791061
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1903174
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1012206
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%792215
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1381774
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1395502
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1383179
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1312298
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1032956
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1396191
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1178716
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1519587
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1015857
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1313076
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1097729
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1033465
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1016530
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1016551
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1177061
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1060573
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1177773
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1032099
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1500930
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1014674
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1330244
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1274974
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1381070
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2325214
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3293018
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677550
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1174560
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3453376
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4081618
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677073
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1175124
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%934243
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115565
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815394
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87647
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99375
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33762
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33706
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95862
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33488
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33378
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33456
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33595
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%649514
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%805565
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33696
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33904
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33680
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33547
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33559
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33517
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33623
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33706
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33779
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33501
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33635
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33649
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33801
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33732
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33504
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33355
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33747
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335400
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1027853
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33696
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060049
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1031961
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33374
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33470
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33613
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33829
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79177
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33614
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2366482%1815982
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2360392%2073883
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2360212%3230627
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2358312%5463719
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2357992%5460333
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2356392%2546477
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2355982%5461181
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2355862%3859123
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2355652%1244871
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2354892%1848613
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2354212%1813585
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2352432%1250859
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2349272%2074862
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2347712%2073057
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2347272%2072509
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2344242%2070374
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2343462%1453850
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61579261%1903174
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1781981%2409352
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5480740%2325214
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438860%3293018
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389740%1054682
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344300%4081618
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304760%677550
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304340%1174560
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304250%1175124
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303110%677073
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3453376
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193460%934243
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159410%815394
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139820%217733
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120250%121624
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104640%99375
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496172
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40730%805565
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39630%649514
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39180%33649
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38800%33747
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38650%33696
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38530%33470
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38440%33488
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38400%33547
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38380%33595
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38250%33613
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38220%33559
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38170%33504
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38130%33374
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38100%33696
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37950%33801
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37900%33635
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37870%33779
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37870%33623
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37830%33706
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37830%33904
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37740%33762
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37690%33680
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37620%33501
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37600%33355
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37570%33456
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37520%33829
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37480%33706
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37410%33614
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37380%33517
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37340%33378
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37320%33732
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335400
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23520%79177
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%136915
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12230%187749
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340338
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1421572
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%862739
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1024412
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1287479
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1383179
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%803441
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419241
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1419688
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2410%1274974
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1335149
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1337118
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1312298
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1171322
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430408
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029172
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025067
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1313076
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1381774
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%987285
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1330244
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1381070
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99960
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87647
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71823
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115565
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167402%5559608
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3154192%5463719
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3153342%3230627
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3152062%1453850
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151872%5461181
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151772%5786711
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150972%5789598
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149762%5460333
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145452%3859123
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3143012%2546477
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307531%3178261
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642890%2409352
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528200%3293018
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401480%4081618
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394830%1815982
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393150%1813585
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392390%2325214
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390680%1848613
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322110%1054682
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277070%217733
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252370%677550
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251710%1174560
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251640%677073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251520%1175124
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3453376
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160640%934243
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132040%815394
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64260%335400
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%649514
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33110%805565
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33374
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33779
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33595
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33696
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32070%33470
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33762
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33504
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33829
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33517
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33680
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33614
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33747
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33732
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33501
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33649
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33488
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33613
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33559
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31340%33696
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33623
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31240%33547
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33706
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33706
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33355
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33904
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33378
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30960%33635
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30930%33801
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33456
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79177
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136915
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496172
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187749
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1032099
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1381070
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1381774
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1016530
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1274974
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1396191
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1177773
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1313076
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1178716
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1519587
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1421572
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1383179
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1330244
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1177061
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419241
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025067
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1419688
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024412
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1395502
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029172
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1032956
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1014674
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1016551
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1097729
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1312298
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1060573
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1033465
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1500930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340338
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430408
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1015857
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95862
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71823
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87647
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115565
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6675833%5463719
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6670973%5789598
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6669423%5559608
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6661453%5461181
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6660663%5460333
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6653343%5786711
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6652543%1453850
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71740921%3178261
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1665601%3859123
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1660541%3230627
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3453376
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1855430%2409352
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel703680%4081618
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5520910%2325214
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0429970%1054682
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411780%3293018
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286040%496172
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213250%934243
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176340%815394
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55910%335400
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54690%805565
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54610%649514
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43420%33680
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43110%33732
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42980%33456
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42750%33779
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42650%33747
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42610%33904
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42580%33623
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42550%33614
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42480%33801
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42380%33829
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42330%33378
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42280%33613
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42240%33355
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42230%33706
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42060%33635
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42040%33649
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42010%33696
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41950%33696
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41940%187749
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41920%33762
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41910%33706
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41820%33517
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41730%33547
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41720%33501
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41700%33470
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41670%33488
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41500%33374
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41310%33504
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41200%33559
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41080%33595
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29660%136915
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25480%79177
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1500930
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1013162
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1015857
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%792215
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%746088
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1396191
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1274974
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1097729
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1177773
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%791061
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1395502
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1313076
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1312298
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1016551
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1177061
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1178716
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1014674
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1033465
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%801678
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1032099
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1519587
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1012206
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%746377
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1016530
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1060573
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1032956
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1330244
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87647
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99375
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95862
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115565
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23410566%14157564
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15594994%8929934
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15593114%11184985
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15582554%8925902
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4648251%4081618
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3453376
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434611%3293018
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72741111%3178261
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11347190%2409352
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5824930%2325214
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674380%1054682
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338790%934243
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272930%815394
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496172
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86500%335400
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85700%649514
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85630%805565
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67490%33801
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67330%33696
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67150%33762
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67120%33779
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67080%33706
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67010%33623
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66850%33732
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66750%33829
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66720%33680
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66600%33904
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66560%33547
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66550%33614
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66480%33374
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66460%33504
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66340%33747
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66270%33378
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66180%33517
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66140%33649
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66140%33595
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66040%33355
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66030%33559
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66010%33706
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65970%33470
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65880%33635
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65860%33696
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65850%33456
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65410%33488
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65290%33501
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65200%187749
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65130%33613
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45420%136915
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41340%79177
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1848613
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1815982
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2070374
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%792215
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%791061
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%746377
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2073057
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1813585
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2073883
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1375965
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%801678
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1402370
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1250859
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2072509
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1377128
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1238196
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1244871
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2074862
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%746088
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1060573
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1015857
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1033465
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1032956
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1014674
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1032099
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1016551
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1012206
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1016530
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1013162
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99375
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217733
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121624
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95862
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107553813%5789598
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107524413%5786711
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107426813%8929934
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107348313%8925902
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5374637%5559608
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4081618
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741372%3178261
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120711%3293018
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1062471%3453376
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862211%2409352
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524331%2325214
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430131%1054682
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496172
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214040%934243
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175210%815394
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56520%335400
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%649514
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55140%805565
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33747
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43180%33559
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43150%33488
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43140%33456
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43130%33801
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43030%33829
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42980%33504
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33706
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42720%33732
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42660%33635
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42630%33649
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42560%33762
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42440%33680
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42430%33595
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33517
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42350%33904
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42290%33696
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33614
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42190%33355
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42110%33696
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42070%33501
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41990%33706
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33779
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41830%33613
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41730%33547
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41700%33378
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41480%187749
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41380%33470
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33623
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41060%33374
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28830%136915
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25440%79177
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1402370
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1377128
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2074862
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2073883
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1238196
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2073057
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1375965
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2070374
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2072509
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%792215
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1016551
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1060573
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%746088
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1015857
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1013162
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1177061
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1032099
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1178716
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%801678
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%791061
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1014674
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1016530
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1032956
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%746377
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1033465
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1097729
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1012206
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1177773
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1313076
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1395502
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1500930
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1519587
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1330244
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1312298
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1396191
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115565
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217733
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121624
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95862
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99375
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2387894%5463719
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2385424%3859123
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2383014%1815982
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2377524%1813585
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2377474%1453850
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2376324%5559608
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2376114%2546477
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2375854%1848613
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2373814%5461181
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2371564%3230627
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2370474%5460333
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1559441%2409352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399191%2073883
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398141%1250859
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398061%2073057
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396331%2074862
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395031%2070374
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394631%2072509
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves392971%1244871
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340511%2325214
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288600%3293018
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280730%1054682
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245980%4081618
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243170%3453376
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222450%677073
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220400%677550
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219970%1175124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218590%1174560
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142490%121624
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140670%934243
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112380%815394
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217733
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56830%335400
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29550%649514
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28900%33904
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28380%33747
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28300%33706
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28190%33635
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28170%33613
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28080%33801
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28050%805565
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27850%33829
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27840%33696
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33559
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27700%33706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27650%33501
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33614
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27500%33623
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27450%33762
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33547
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27320%33470
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27280%33378
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27240%33517
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27170%33488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27110%33456
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27090%33732
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27000%33374
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26970%33355
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26920%33680
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26810%33649
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26760%33779
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26620%33504
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26530%33595
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26230%33696
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18100%496172
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16240%79177
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14660%136915
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8610%187749
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1903174
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1015857
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%801678
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1016530
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1402370
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1097729
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1519587
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1033465
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%791061
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1500930
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1016551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%746088
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1032099
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1032956
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1013162
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1177773
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1178716
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1177061
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1012206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1396191
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1060573
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1395502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%792215
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%746377
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1377128
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1014674
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1375965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1312298
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1313076
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1381070
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1383179
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1381774
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1274974
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1330244
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115565
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87647
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99375
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95862
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283624215%11184985
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283575715%14157564
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283479815%4652025
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7104814%8925902
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7079164%8929934
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4081618
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73587692%3178261
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022002%3293018
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2210741%3453376
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11762001%2409352
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51080161%2325214
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886370%1054682
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496172
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439410%934243
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362590%815394
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114430%649514
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113750%805565
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112560%335400
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88840%33706
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88760%33904
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88460%33501
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88430%33595
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88370%33696
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88360%33779
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88040%33706
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87980%33829
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87960%33613
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87890%33762
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87880%33623
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87860%33696
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87700%33635
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87680%33732
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87610%33517
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87540%33547
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87180%33649
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87120%33614
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87070%33680
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87070%33801
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87010%33378
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86940%33470
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86910%33559
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86790%33456
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86740%33355
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86640%33504
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86540%33488
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86530%33374
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85410%33747
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84150%187749
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57500%136915
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52670%79177
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3859123
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1453850
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5461181
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5460333
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12580%5463719
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2070374
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3230627
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1813585
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1238196
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2074862
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2546477
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2073883
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1815982
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2073057
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1848613
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1244871
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2072509
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1250859
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121624
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217733
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465316%1402370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315616%2072509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307806%2074862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306296%2073057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306196%1377128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304746%1375965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300256%1238196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299406%2073883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297896%2070374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611943%1903174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814792%2409352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1016551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667441%1013162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1032956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664581%1033465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663571%1015857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1178716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%746088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661621%1060573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661541%792215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1032099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1177061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661171%791061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659001%1016530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1012206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656831%746377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656441%1177773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656051%801678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653241%1097729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649751%1014674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2325214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072671%3293018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3453376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851711%4081618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708311%1175124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699981%1174560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1396191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1519587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664871%1330244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664401%1500930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663701%1313076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1395502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1312298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%934243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%805565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%649514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1054682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1066211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%796495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1119145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%744979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%804833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1034547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%804496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%762125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%987285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1035605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%797422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1080720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%753454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%804329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%798480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1081725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1031453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%797467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1081503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064994%1340338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063304%1430408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062884%1383179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057454%1519587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057424%1024412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056364%1337118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054064%1313076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053794%1274974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053604%1395502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053444%1381774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053314%1025067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049644%1287479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049574%1312298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048254%1419241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046924%1171322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046464%1335149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044704%1381070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043444%1421572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043344%1396191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042524%1330244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041184%1029172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039354%1419688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034484%1500930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245153%761543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284201%2325214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%987285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011351%1066211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1034547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1035605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%862739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%803441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3453376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833701%677550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%677073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832781%1174560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832291%1175124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4081618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3293018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430630%815394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%934243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%99960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%805565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%649514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2409352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1054682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%916717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1027853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1031961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1029870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1029655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187999
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29698
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27113
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196063
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30560
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27268
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62642
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27168
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30518
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1813585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1815982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1848613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%792215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1244871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%791061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617863%1250859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%746377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617403%2073883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1377128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%746088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2074862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%801678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2073057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1402370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1238196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1375965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2072509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2070374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1903174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2409352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1014674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1032099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1032956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1016530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1013162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1015857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1060573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1033465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1012206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1016551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2325214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1054682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1174560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1175124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%677550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4081618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3293018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%934243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3453376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%815394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%649514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%805565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1287479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1171322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1335149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1337118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%744979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1034547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%804329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%987285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1035605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%797422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%753454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1066211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%796495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%804833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%803441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%798480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%762125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%804496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%862739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%797467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1402370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1033465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1032956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1178716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1016530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%792215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1097729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1177773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1519587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1032099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1377128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294863%1013162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1060573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1014674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%791061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1015857
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1016551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%801678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1396191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1375965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293433%1177061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1500930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%746088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%746377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1012206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1395502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1903174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2409352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2325214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1175124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1174560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1312298
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1381070
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1381774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1383179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1274974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1330244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1313076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3293018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3453376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%934243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4081618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%805565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%649514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1054682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187749
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%744979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%798480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%753454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1421572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%862739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1337118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1034547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%987285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1419688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1287479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%796495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1171322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%797467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1035605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1335149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1066211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%797422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%803441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2325214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4081618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1174560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1175124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%804496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%762125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%804833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%804329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1031453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%934243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3293018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3453376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%805565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%649514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2409352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1054682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873423%1060573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769263%1903174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695773%1016530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693333%1419688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692703%1178716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689133%1383179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688143%1013162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687643%1340338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687353%1015857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687153%1032099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686783%1177773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686523%1016551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686383%1097729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686363%1012206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684323%1519587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683633%1396191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682513%1381774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682323%1033465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682123%1312298
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681593%1395502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681483%1014674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681373%1419241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680963%1313076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680913%1500930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680623%1381070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680423%1430408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680363%1421572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679883%1177061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678263%1032956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676833%1274974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671993%1330244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2325214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545711%1175124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544251%1174560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544171%677550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344730%934243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3293018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4081618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3453376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125650%95862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%805565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%649514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67090%99375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2409352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1054682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1119145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1081503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1029870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1081725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1029655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1027853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1080720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%916717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1031961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1031453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1421572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1171322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1381070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1419241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1335149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1274974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1383179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%862739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1035605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%803441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1066211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1419688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1287479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343114%987285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1034547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1337118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1381774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2325214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4081618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1175124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1174560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3293018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%934243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3453376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%99960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%649514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%805565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2409352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1054682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1029870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1027853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1029655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1031961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82582
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938398
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow871688%1287479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots836368%1337118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor836108%1335149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor834488%1171322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves389284%862739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword387304%797422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves386364%804833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst386254%1066211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow385994%798480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves385344%762125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots384754%803441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants384744%1034547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter384674%797467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves384004%987285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield383764%1035605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection383384%804496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots382994%796495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab382364%753454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants381423%804329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves381283%744979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4380153%409370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3453376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113941%2325214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112971%4081618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89401%3293018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76341%1174560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74701%1175124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673791%112137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173701%377599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672681%112399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338540%934243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737340%815394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20700%99960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19930%71823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14020%87647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9930%649514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9100%805565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7720%335400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5360%136915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13820%2409352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03560%1054682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2750%187749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm350949%5463719
41Death SpirDark Master Armor350169%5786711
41Death SpirHurricane Boots349009%5461181
41Death SpirDark Master Pants347399%5460333
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants346939%5789598
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor346659%3859123
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor346089%3230627
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants345319%5559608
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7142944%3178261
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116233%1815982
41Death SpirThunder Blade116213%1848613
41Death SpirDark Breaker115293%1813585
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114673%2546477
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87542%4081618
41Death SpirSpirit +169312%2409352
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541211%2325214
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35621%217733
41Death SpirSpirit +033621%1054682
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727781%677550
41Death SpirDevils Eye27221%1174560
41Death SpirDevils Key27141%1175124
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727131%677073
41Death SpirImp25271%3453376
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria20421%3293018
41Death SpirRena +317730%934243
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714240%815394
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3710%805565
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3530%649514
41Death SpirJewel of Life2660%335400
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2360%79177
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%136915
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187749
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496172
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1016551
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1383179
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1032099
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1178716
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1421572
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1032956
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340338
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1396191
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1500930
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1060573
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430408
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1274974
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1419688
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1381070
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1313076
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1177061
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1016530
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519587
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1033465
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1381774
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419241
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1330244
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1012206
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1395502
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1177773
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1015857
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1014674
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1097729
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1013162
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1312298
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95862
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87647
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115565
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99375
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5789598
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5463719
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3230627
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5786711
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5559608
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5461181
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3859123
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5460333
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3178261
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2546477
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1815982
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1813585
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4081618
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1848613
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2409352
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2325214
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1054682
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1175124
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217733
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677073
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1174560
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677550
42Death SpirRena +3810%934243
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815394
42Death SpirImp180%3453376
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%805565
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3293018
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136915
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335400
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%649514
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79177
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1381070
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1330244
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1500930
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1519587
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430408
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1313076
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1177773
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187749
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1274974
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1312298
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1013162
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1060573
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1177061
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1032956
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1381774
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1014674
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1178716
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1016530
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1395502
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419241
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1012206
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1097729
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1419688
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1421572
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87647
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1383179
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1015857
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1033465
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340338
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1032099
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1016551
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2072509
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1813585
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%791061
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1244871
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1848613
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%792215
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1377128
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2074862
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1250859
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2073057
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%746088
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%746377
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2070374
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1815982
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1238196
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2073883
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1402370
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2546477
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%801678
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1375965
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1903174
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1015857
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1016530
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1016551
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1014674
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2325214
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1033465
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1174560
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1032956
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1013162
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1054682
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1032099
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1060573
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1175124
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1012206
52Chief SkelImp20%3453376
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%798480
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2409352
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335400
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136915
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677550
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677073
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95862
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%805565
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496172
52Chief SkelRena +310%934243
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217733
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337118
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4081618
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3859123
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5460333
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5463719
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5461181
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3293018
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1903174
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3230627
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2070374
52Dark SkullImp1140%3453376
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1250859
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2073057
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1815982
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2072509
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1238196
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2546477
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1813585
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1848613
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2073883
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2074862
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1244871
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2409352
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677073
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1054682
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2325214
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99375
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677550
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1174560
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121624
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1175124
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815394
52Dark SkullRena +3110%934243
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%805565
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430408
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1383179
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%987285
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335400
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%649514
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%803441
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1337118
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419241
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1419688
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025067
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287479
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136915
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79177
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187749
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340338
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1381070
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1035605
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1335149
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%862739
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1171322
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1813585
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2546477
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1848613
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3230627
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5461181
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3859123
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1244871
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5460333
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5463719
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1815982
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1250859
52Giant OgreImp800%3453376
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1903174
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3293018
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2409352
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2325214
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677073
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1054682
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677550
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217733
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1175124
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121624
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1174560
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815394
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335400
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%649514
52Giant OgreRena +330%934243
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79177
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287479
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1421572
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1395502
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%805565
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71823
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340338
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1381774
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1335149
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1337118
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419241
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1066211
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430408
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1313076
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1383179
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1381070
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8929934
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8925902
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5789598
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5786711
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5559608
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4081618
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3178261
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2325214
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2409352
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1054682
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815394
52Magic SkelRena +330%934243
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1375965
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2073057
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%805565
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79177
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1402370
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1177773
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1500930
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2074862
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335400
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1238196
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5463719
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5789598
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5461181
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5786711
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5559608
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3859123
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5460333
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3178261
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2409352
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496172
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4081618
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3293018
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2325214
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3230627
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1848613
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677073
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1175124
52Red SkeletImp150%3453376
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2546477
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1174560
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1054682
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677550
52Red SkeletRena +380%934243
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815394
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1015857
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1500930
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%805565
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1060573
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%649514
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187749
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1178716
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1032956
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335400
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1381774
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136915
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1274974
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1012206
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79177
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10911
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7046%10911
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10911
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10911
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10911
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109210%10911
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel703364%10911
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10911