Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 27 / 100

Server time 16:31:09

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK42
EmpressME45
MakvinLE88
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
Heroic1EdzaGM36
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM42

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75734
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19107
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12890
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12773
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11701
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11783
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11750
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18418
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11842
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12744
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11556
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487118
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4218
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371850
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5344
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1153145
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1153519
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%801192
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%917658
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%628726
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%778502
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3229688
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326552
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182710
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134171
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75734
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10691
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18418
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10473
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11783
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12773
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9314%12744
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19107
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10674
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11750
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11701
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11556
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10456
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10534
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12890
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10446
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10385
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10420
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4218
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371850
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1153145
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5344
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1153519
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%801192
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487118
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%917658
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3229688
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326552
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%778502
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%628726
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182710
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134171
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3271431%105182
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75734
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11032
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11027
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10906
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11051
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11067
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11157
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11025
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10456
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11556
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10534
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11701
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10691
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12890
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11783
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10974
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11750
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10674
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12744
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10879
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9703
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11060
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11842
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10739
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12773
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10420
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11025
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10473
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11207
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19107
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18418
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10446
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10385
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11063
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4218
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1153145
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%925
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5344
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487118
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371850
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%801192
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1153519
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%917658
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326552
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134171
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3229688
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%778502
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%628726
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75734
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11157
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11051
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9703
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11373
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11104
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11207
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10974
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11027
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6024
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6444
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10446
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042726
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11025
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6548
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10420
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10674
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6868
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11150
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11025
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11060
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10999
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11067
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10955
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10739
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10906
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5994
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10879
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10691
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11032
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10456
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11334
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11842
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11701
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12744
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10385
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11750
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10473
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11556
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12773
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18418
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12890
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19107
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11783
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10534
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4218
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1153145
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1153519
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5344
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159188
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371850
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%801192
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%917658
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%925
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487118
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3229688
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%778502
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%628726
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326552
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134171
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182710
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292137%8053
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8156
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9501
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75734
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11207
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10473
LorenciaHoundBow6953%11025
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6953%11060
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18418
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6923%19107
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12890
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10739
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11063
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10674
LorenciaHoundKris6753%10446
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11556
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12744
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6653%10534
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11783
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10456
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10879
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10691
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11842
LorenciaHoundMace6473%9703
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10974
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11750
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11701
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6313%10420
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6283%12773
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10385
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4218
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1153519
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5344
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1153145
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371850
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%925
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%801192
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%917658
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487118
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%778502
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%628726
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3229688
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326552
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134171
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182710
LorenciaLIchApple4480017%75734
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58522%1042726
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53062%11373
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11334
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52732%11150
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52692%11063
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52682%11027
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52612%19107
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11207
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11842
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52412%18418
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52342%11783
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52332%10534
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10674
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52202%12890
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52032%10879
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52002%11060
LorenciaLIchBow51872%11025
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51772%11157
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51702%10473
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51672%11032
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11750
LorenciaLIchMace51612%9703
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11067
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51582%10691
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10385
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51542%11104
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51232%11051
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51192%10739
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51192%10420
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10906
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11025
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11701
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10974
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51102%10456
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50772%12773
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50592%11556
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50582%12744
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10446
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50302%10955
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49822%10999
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021841%4218
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15051%1153145
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5344
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1153519
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371850
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487118
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%801192
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%917658
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%925
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%628726
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3229688
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%778502
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326552
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134171
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182710
LorenciaSkeletonApple31409%75734
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11334
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11373
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042726
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10974
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10879
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11027
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11207
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11060
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10955
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6548
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6024
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11025
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10999
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5994
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24432
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11104
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11157
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24266
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24074
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11063
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11067
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24576
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5201%24591
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11032
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5121%24249
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11051
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24176
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6868
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10739
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10906
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11150
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11701
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4581%12744
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10456
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10420
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19107
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10674
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11750
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10446
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10473
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18418
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12773
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11783
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10691
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12890
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11556
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10385
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10534
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11842
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9703
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4218
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159188
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5344
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1153145
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1153519
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371850
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%801192
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%917658
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%925
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487118
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3229688
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326552
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%778502
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%628726
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134171
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182710
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19107
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18418
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75734
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1541%487118
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4218
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1153145
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1153519
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5344
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371850
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%801192
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%778502
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326552
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%917658
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%628726
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3229688
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134171
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256430%778502
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66798
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304854
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61626
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191853
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61652
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42045
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187940
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189902
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30364
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29987
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41821
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61580
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61716
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61816
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189238
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41544
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178525
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61870
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41900
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190385
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41995
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177231
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189776
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177203
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188144
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205503
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188696
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189640
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177798
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42437
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180202
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178157
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177565
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179400
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42352
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30118
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%191994
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188548
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178294
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188401
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177225
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191785
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30507
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82347
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1153145
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159188
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53433
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1153519
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371850
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53747
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%801192
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%917658
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19434
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27499
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487118
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4003043
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3423108
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8237
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3229688
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%628726
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24359
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326552
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%778502
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134171
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182710
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5994
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11067
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6868
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11063
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11750
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10739
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10955
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10879
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6444
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10999
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11556
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6024
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10446
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10691
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10473
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19107
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12773
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12744
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11150
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11025
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11060
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66798
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304854
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24591
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23318
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26527
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30559
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30369
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25981
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30364
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24176
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26377
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27113
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30312
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26957
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30507
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24074
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24576
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24266
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26491
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30373
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24432
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23356
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26627
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6868
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11104
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26182
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26316
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26793
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26816
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6024
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26491
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30118
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042726
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11067
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10906
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11025
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6548
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11027
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24249
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11334
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11051
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10955
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11373
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11157
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5994
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371850
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1153519
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11032
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5344
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10999
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%801192
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159188
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8237
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1153145
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3229688
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18418
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326552
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12773
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%917658
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%628726
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134171
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487118
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66798
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430044
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77193
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67465
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188696
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172212
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51830
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188401
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170644
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77029
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189238
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77453
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51914
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77114
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177565
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178157
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171685
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177225
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188548
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177798
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51698
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177231
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189902
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172503
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178294
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190385
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171151
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77012
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189776
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65678
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%191994
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189640
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177203
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187940
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170774
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77204
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52020
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172515
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188144
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82347
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159188
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1153145
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1153519
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55449
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56045
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371850
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3229688
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%801192
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%917658
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27499
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185434
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3423108
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487118
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4003043
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19434
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24359
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%628726
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%778502
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326552
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134171
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182710
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304854
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66798
DungeonGhostSpear273%26316
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41900
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26182
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30118
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30373
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41995
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61580
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30559
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30507
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1153145
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25981
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61870
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30369
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27035
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42045
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61816
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30364
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23318
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26793
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27113
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42352
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61716
DungeonGhostFlail172%26957
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29987
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41821
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42437
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23356
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1153519
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41544
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26816
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30312
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17138
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61652
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53433
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53747
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61626
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6868
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24249
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5994
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26491
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10999
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159188
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25236
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24176
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6548
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6024
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24576
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11104
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6444
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24432
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26491
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5344
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24266
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%801192
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26377
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26527
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371850
DungeonGhostRena +340%917658
DungeonGhostImp40%3423108
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24074
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24591
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3229688
DungeonGhostGladius20%26627
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4003043
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27499
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430044
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66798
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51830
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311128
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170644
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64154
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64182
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172212
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171151
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%307995
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172515
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171685
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307724
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637005
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63917
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282555
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77114
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170774
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51914
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307921
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63802
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282963
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307246
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52020
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77204
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307416
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77453
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282655
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172503
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77012
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77193
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65678
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67465
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280861
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309332
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77029
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21602
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371850
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159188
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55449
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1153145
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56045
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24359
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185434
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%801192
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1153519
DungeonGorgonRena +360%917658
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%628726
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%778502
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3229688
DungeonGorgonImp10%3423108
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182710
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41544
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27113
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66798
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304854
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179400
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27035
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42437
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30373
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23318
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205150
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26816
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27113
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189640
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26527
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41900
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30364
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189902
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61626
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191994
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61716
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30507
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190385
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205503
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41821
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30118
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42352
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191785
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29987
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25236
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42045
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25981
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26316
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23356
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189776
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41995
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61652
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180202
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26793
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191853
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26957
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30312
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61580
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61816
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30559
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178525
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26182
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61870
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26377
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41544
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188696
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17138
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159188
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1153519
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371850
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53433
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53747
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1153145
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%917658
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%801192
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487118
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4003043
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19434
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3229688
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27499
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%628726
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%778502
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326552
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8237
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134171
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3423108
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182710
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10420
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11051
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042726
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12890
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11701
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11373
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10879
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11334
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11207
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11027
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11025
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10974
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10906
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9703
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11556
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18418
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10691
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10473
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11063
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11032
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10739
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11750
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11157
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10385
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12744
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188401
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66798
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189776
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188548
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191994
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188144
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189238
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178525
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179400
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42045
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61626
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61870
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180202
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61816
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187940
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61716
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191853
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304854
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1153145
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205503
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189902
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61580
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53747
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30369
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42437
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41995
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29987
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41900
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26793
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30559
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159188
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61652
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42352
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30312
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41821
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189640
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%917658
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41544
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25981
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27499
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26316
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8237
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191785
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26816
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27113
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3423108
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188696
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%801192
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26957
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1153519
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304854
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66798
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24176
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11334
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11373
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24432
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23318
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10879
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26957
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26491
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24591
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26793
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26816
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10955
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6868
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24249
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6024
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25236
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11207
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26527
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6548
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24074
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23356
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25981
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11157
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10906
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11063
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159188
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1153145
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11032
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27035
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24576
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11051
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26316
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27113
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5994
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10739
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11104
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11027
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11025
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26627
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9703
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26377
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24266
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1153519
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26182
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11060
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042726
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11067
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4003043
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5344
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10999
DungeonLarvaBow41%11025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371850
DungeonLarvaRena +331%917658
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10974
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%628726
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%801192
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3229688
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182710
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8237
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66798
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304854
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188401
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77012
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189238
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205503
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188696
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188144
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177225
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172503
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172515
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177798
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191785
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170774
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189902
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190385
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205150
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177565
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177231
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189640
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77029
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77114
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171151
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187940
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189776
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177203
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170644
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77193
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178294
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172212
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77204
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178157
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188548
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77453
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%191994
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191853
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171685
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82347
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371850
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56045
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1153519
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159188
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1153145
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55449
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487118
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%801192
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19434
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%917658
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185434
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3229688
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24359
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27499
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4003043
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3423108
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%778502
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%628726
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326552
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134171
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182710
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11032
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24266
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24176
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25236
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10955
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6024
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11157
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10906
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26491
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24591
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24432
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042726
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11027
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11025
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23318
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24249
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6868
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24576
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26527
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10999
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26377
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6548
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23356
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26491
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6444
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11051
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5457700
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5697707
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5695507
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8782043
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8778418
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3121999
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66798
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2362206
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2284209
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1033183
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3423108
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159188
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%917658
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3229688
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%801192
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4003043
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32969
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33022
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33094
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33027
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33105
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32893
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33010
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33265
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33225
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32953
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32937
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33151
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32863
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33203
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33126
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33125
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33102
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32755
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32838
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33016
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33186
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32880
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32794
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33082
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33084
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32976
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32879
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32749
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%778502
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32976
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326552
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182710
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%628726
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487118
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77547
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134171
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%997448
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1498821
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1080137
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%995609
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1156971
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1374639
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1214049
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%779129
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%769406
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1013424
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%997531
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295849
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1012791
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1013852
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%993730
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1349319
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1158181
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%727383
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66798
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6444
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6024
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11051
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5994
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10691
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11373
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6868
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042726
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24074
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11104
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10739
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10955
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11060
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10999
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6548
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11207
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24249
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11842
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10906
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11334
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11157
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12773
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24176
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11067
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10879
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9703
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11025
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24266
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11032
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24432
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10674
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10473
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19107
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11027
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11063
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10456
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11783
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10974
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10385
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24576
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12890
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18418
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24591
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10420
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11750
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12744
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10534
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11701
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11025
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1153145
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371850
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5344
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11556
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10446
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159188
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182710
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%801192
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4218
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1153519
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%917658
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%778502
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75734
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3229688
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304854
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66798
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179400
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41544
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178525
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180202
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26316
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29987
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61716
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61870
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42352
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61816
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25981
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30312
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41821
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30118
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41900
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41995
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30507
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26182
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61580
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26816
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30369
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61626
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61652
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30364
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42437
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42045
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17138
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24266
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26527
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24576
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6444
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24176
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53433
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371850
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26627
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26377
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24591
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25236
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23318
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6548
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27035
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27113
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24074
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24432
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26957
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159188
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24249
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23356
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1153145
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26491
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1153519
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53747
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6868
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26793
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26491
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3229688
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%801192
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%917658
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487118
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8237
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27499
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4003043
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%628726
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3423108
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326552
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%778502
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12890
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10879
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182710
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19107
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11063
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66798
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304854
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178294
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178525
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178157
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191785
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177231
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190385
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187940
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177798
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205503
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188548
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189640
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177203
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189902
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170644
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205150
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179400
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188401
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177225
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189238
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189776
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180202
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188696
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170774
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191853
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%188144
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%191994
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177565
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171685
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171151
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82347
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1153145
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53433
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371850
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159188
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1153519
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53747
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27499
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%801192
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%917658
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4003043
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487118
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3229688
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19434
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24359
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3423108
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%628726
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%778502
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326552
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134171
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182710
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6868
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24249
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10739
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042726
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10999
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11067
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10674
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19107
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11051
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6024
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10456
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10974
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10385
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18418
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10473
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6548
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24591
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24266
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9703
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11025
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10691
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5994
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24432
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11373
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11334
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304854
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66798
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30559
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11060
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10974
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11063
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26527
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11051
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24176
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6548
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11207
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24576
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26816
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6868
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26182
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30373
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10906
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30369
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11157
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11373
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26957
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11032
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7081%10999
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25981
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26627
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11025
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24432
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26491
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26316
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24249
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27113
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25236
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23318
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30312
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11104
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11334
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26793
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10739
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11025
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6444
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26491
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042726
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10879
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11027
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27035
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11067
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24591
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24074
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24266
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6024
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23356
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6601%5994
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26377
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10955
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159188
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371850
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5344
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1153145
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1153519
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3229688
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4003043
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%917658
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487118
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%801192
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8237
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%628726
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%925
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18418
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326552
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%778502
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134171
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182710
DeviasAssassinApple100%75734
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3584934%105182
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393854%304854
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393684%66798
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162762%26182
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162682%205150
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162612%24432
DeviasElite YetiGladius162242%26627
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162012%26816
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161832%30559
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161792%30364
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161762%30507
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161542%24576
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161482%26377
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161232%30373
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161232%61626
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161112%23356
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161072%25981
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161032%29987
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160982%26491
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160942%42352
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160912%178525
DeviasElite YetiBlade160912%205503
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160902%42045
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160892%25236
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160852%180202
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160732%61870
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160712%27113
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160682%191785
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160672%24591
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160442%30369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26527
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41900
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160322%61716
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160292%179400
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160122%30312
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159932%26793
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159812%24249
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159762%41995
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159752%27035
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159532%26491
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159452%61816
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159302%24176
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159262%42437
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159152%24074
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159112%23318
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158942%191853
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158892%61652
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158762%41544
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158632%30118
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158532%41821
DeviasElite YetiSpear158492%26316
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158412%61580
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24266
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120681%17138
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159188
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78431%1153519
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177121%371850
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277061%53747
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76641%1153145
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274931%53433
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%801192
DeviasElite YetiRena +338720%917658
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3423108
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4003043
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32460%8237
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27499
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487118
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15800%3229688
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75734
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19434
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%628726
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%778502
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326552
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134171
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182710
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10227529%8053
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9501
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8156
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99352100%9501
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66798
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24576
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5994
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27035
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26491
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6444
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11334
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27113
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24176
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26527
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26816
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24266
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26491
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10955
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24432
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11373
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6402%6024
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26957
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26793
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25236
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24074
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23356
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24249
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042726
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26316
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6548
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23318
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10999
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11104
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6868
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26377
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11025
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11157
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11051
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10906
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11067
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11032
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11027
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11025
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10446
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11063
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10879
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10456
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10674
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11060
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10691
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11207
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10739
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10974
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1153519
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159188
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10420
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371850
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12701%5344
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1153145
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4003043
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%917658
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%801192
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3229688
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326552
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%628726
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487118
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%778502
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%925
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134171
DeviasHommerdApple100%75734
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182710
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522324%66798
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25236
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11556
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9703
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10906
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6024
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24266
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11750
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11025
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6868
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26793
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10879
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10974
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8121%23318
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6548
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11067
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11207
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8051%10955
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26491
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24591
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10999
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24074
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11032
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11060
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11051
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10385
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24249
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26627
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24576
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5994
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11025
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10691
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11842
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27113
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10534
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24176
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11334
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11063
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27035
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042726
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11157
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10739
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10456
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26527
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11027
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11373
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10674
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11783
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11104
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26957
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26377
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24432
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10446
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10420
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26491
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6444
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11701
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10473
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1153519
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159188
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5344
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371850
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1153145
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%917658
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%801192
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487118
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%925
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3229688
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%628726
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%778502
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134171
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326552
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182710
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75734
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66798
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430044
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77029
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor943%51914
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77453
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177798
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52020
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51698
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63802
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170774
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177203
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171151
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172503
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282655
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172212
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77204
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67465
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177565
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77114
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170644
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178294
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51830
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282963
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172515
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77012
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77193
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280861
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178157
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171685
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177231
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64154
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282555
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64182
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63917
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65678
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177225
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21602
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189238
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189640
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55449
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3229688
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188144
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188696
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56045
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159188
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188548
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189902
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185434
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371850
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189776
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180202
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187940
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1153519
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188401
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%801192
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%917658
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1153145
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%4003043
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190385
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3423108
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487118
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24359
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19434
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326552
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%778502
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%628726
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75734
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182710
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2031700
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300235%778502
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25236
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24266
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26491
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26377
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26491
DeviasWormGladius30024%26627
DeviasWormTomahawk29814%24249
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24074
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24576
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24176
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26527
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24591
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28984%24432
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66798
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159188
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371850
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1153519
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1153145
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5344
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10691
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11157
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10999
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11051
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11207
DeviasWormBow4581%11025
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11842
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10674
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042726
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11060
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11750
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10534
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12890
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6024
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11373
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11104
DeviasWormMace4351%9703
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10385
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11150
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11067
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12744
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19107
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10420
DeviasWormRing of Poison4311%6868
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10473
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11783
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10739
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11032
DeviasWormKatana4211%6444
DeviasWormKris4211%10446
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10456
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5994
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6548
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12773
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11063
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11027
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11701
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11556
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10955
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11334
DeviasWormRapier4041%10879
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11025
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10974
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10906
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%801192
DeviasWormRena +32440%917658
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487118
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3229688
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%628726
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326552
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%778502
DeviasWormApple380%75734
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%925
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134171
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182710
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66798
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304854
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30312
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42352
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23356
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41995
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23318
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25236
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26957
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26627
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42045
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13122%41900
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42437
DeviasYetiBone Armor13082%27113
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26491
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26182
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30369
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26491
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30118
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26377
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27035
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26816
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30507
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26527
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25981
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41544
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29987
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26793
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26316
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30364
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30559
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24591
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41821
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17138
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24576
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24266
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24176
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6548
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11032
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6444
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11150
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10955
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11334
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24249
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11025
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24432
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11104
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11067
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11373
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042726
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10999
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24074
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6868
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6024
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5994
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11157
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159188
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5344
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371850
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1153519
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1153145
DeviasYetiRena +32900%917658
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%801192
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4003043
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3229688
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8237
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487118
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3423108
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%628726
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326552
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27499
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%778502
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134171
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182710
DeviasYetiApple60%75734
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11701
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12744
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11842
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19107
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11783
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18418
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10473
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10534
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12773
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11750
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10385
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12890
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11556
NoriaAgonApple2939%75734
NoriaAgonHorn Shield742%10739
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10420
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6024
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11060
NoriaAgonMace632%9703
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10473
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18418
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10691
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10674
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11051
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11104
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11556
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11157
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11067
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11063
NoriaAgonRapier562%10879
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10385
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11701
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12890
NoriaAgonVine Gloves552%11842
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10456
NoriaAgonBronze Helm552%6548
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12773
NoriaAgonKris542%10446
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11207
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12744
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves512%11373
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11150
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11750
NoriaAgonKatana502%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10955
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042726
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11027
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10974
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19107
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11334
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10906
NoriaAgonBow482%11025
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11025
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10999
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10534
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11783
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4218
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11032
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5994
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5344
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1153145
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371850
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1153519
NoriaAgonRena +3100%917658
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%801192
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487118
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%925
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%778502
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182710
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%628726
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134171
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326552
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3229688
NoriaBeetle MonApple140418%75734
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10974
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11027
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4996%11207
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4896%11051
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4846%10739
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11025
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11060
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4666%10879
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4596%11063
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4596%10906
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11556
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12773
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10691
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12890
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10473
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9703
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18418
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11750
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10420
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10534
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19107
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12744
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10446
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10674
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11783
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11842
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11701
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10385
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10456
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4218
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5344
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1153519
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%487118
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371850
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1153145
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%801192
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%917658
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%925
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3229688
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%628726
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326552
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134171
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182710
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%778502
NoriaChain ScorApple171816%75734
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7147%19107
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6796%11701
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6626%10534
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10385
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6516%11842
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6506%11783
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6496%18418
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6456%12773
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6376%12744
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6266%10473
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12890
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5936%11750
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5825%11556
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487118
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4218
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key480%1153519
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371850
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1153145
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5344
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%917658
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%801192
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%778502
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326552
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3229688
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182710
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134171
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%628726
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3661935%105182
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25712%75734
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm934%10420
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18418
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11783
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11207
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow814%19107
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10974
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12773
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10456
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12744
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10385
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11701
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm733%10691
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10446
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10473
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots723%10534
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9703
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11063
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10674
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots663%11556
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11842
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves643%11750
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11060
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12890
NoriaElite GoblBow543%11025
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4218
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371850
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1153145
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5344
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning100%487118
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%917658
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%801192
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1153519
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3229688
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134171
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182710
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326552
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%778502
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%628726
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75734
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5994
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11334
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042726
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10955
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11373
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11025
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6024
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10534
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10999
NoriaForest MonKris302%10446
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11750
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10456
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12890
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11842
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11104
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12744
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10473
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10739
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11067
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11051
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19107
NoriaForest MonMace242%9703
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11556
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11025
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12773
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11783
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11157
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10385
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11207
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10420
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10974
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11063
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10879
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11701
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11032
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1153145
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10674
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11027
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10691
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18418
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4218
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10906
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371850
NoriaForest MonRena +381%917658
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5344
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%925
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1153519
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487118
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%778502
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%801192
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3229688
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%628726
NoriaGoblinApple208117%75734
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19107
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189215%12773
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12890
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184215%12744
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183715%18418
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%487118
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0941%4218
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1153519
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371850
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1153145
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5344
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%801192
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%917658
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3229688
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%778502
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%628726
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326552
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134171
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182710
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254432%8053
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9501
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8156
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87876100%8156
NoriaHunterApple20412%75734
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10674
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11207
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12744
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11051
NoriaHunterLeather Armor423%10906
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11373
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10534
NoriaHunterPad Helm402%10473
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10420
NoriaHunterLeather Pants392%11063
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11701
NoriaHunterRapier392%10879
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11157
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10385
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12890
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11060
NoriaHunterMorning Star362%10955
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10974
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042726
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11750
NoriaHunterSkull Staff352%10456
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12773
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11556
NoriaHunterVine Helm332%10691
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11334
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19107
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11067
NoriaHunterMace322%9703
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11032
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11027
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11783
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18418
NoriaHunterBow312%11025
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10739
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11025
NoriaHunterKris292%10446
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11842
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4218
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%371850
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1153519
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1153145
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5344
NoriaHunterRena +360%917658
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%925
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487118
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%801192
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%628726
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326552
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182710
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134171
NoriaSpiderShort Bow433627%19107
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432827%18418
NoriaSpiderApple181311%75734
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4713%487118
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4218
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371850
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5344
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1153145
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1153519
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%917658
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%801192
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%778502
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326552
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3229688
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%628726
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134171
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182710
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75734
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11334
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11556
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10446
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11027
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9703
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11063
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24249
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12773
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10906
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11104
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10999
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5994
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11783
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10955
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11025
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11842
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11373
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10674
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11750
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24432
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24266
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11150
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11067
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11157
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10879
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11051
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042726
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10974
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11060
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6868
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10534
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10420
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12744
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6548
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10739
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10385
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11207
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10691
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6444
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18418
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12890
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11701
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24074
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10473
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11032
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11025
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24176
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24576
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10456
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4218
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1153519
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5344
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159188
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1153145
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371850
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%917658
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%801192
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487118
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%925
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3229688
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%628726
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%778502
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134171
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326552
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182710
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310136%778502
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016893
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927609
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637654
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636263
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100858
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901914
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063970
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014823
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042726
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1370924
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1153519
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016783
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062696
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016043
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2284209
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928145
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175045
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637005
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929843
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046897
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864493
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018944
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255224%430044
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282655
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51914
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307724
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146982%309332
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171151
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307246
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146822%52020
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77029
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77453
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172212
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282555
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172515
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64182
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307995
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307416
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77204
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282963
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170644
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307921
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51698
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145442%65678
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64154
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145352%63917
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172503
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77012
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171685
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51830
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77114
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144392%311128
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63802
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170774
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67465
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77193
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1370924
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21602
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159188
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371850
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1153145
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56045
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55449
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1153519
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185434
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3229688
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%801192
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%917658
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24359
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3423108
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%487118
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%4003043
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%628726
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%778502
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326552
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134171
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182710
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265984%430044
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154782%67465
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927609
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282963
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77012
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77453
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282555
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77204
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51914
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309332
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51830
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64182
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%928145
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307995
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153472%637005
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311128
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280861
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153372%77193
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153312%52020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307246
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152992%929843
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%77029
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152782%636263
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152702%636455
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637654
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307921
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152552%64154
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63917
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65678
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152082%307416
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63802
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282655
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77114
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1370924
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481731%21602
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159188
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%175045
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56045
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174825
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1153519
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371850
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1153145
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55449
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24359
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%801192
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%917658
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185434
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3229688
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3423108
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4003043
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487118
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%778502
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%628726
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326552
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134171
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182710
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30364
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30118
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41995
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41821
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61870
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61652
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27113
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26957
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42437
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26793
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25981
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61626
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61816
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30312
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42352
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61716
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42045
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30507
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41900
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26816
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26182
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26316
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41544
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23318
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61580
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10999
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24176
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24266
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11104
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24074
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24432
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26377
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24249
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6548
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6868
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25236
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8237
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6024
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24576
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24591
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%430044
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100858
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042726
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901914
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307416
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307724
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636455
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637654
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021901
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046897
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223423%928145
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929843
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018944
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927609
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016893
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222643%636263
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307995
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222253%1016783
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307246
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311128
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%637005
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221763%1016043
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309332
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307921
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014823
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1370924
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2284209
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175045
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159188
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1153519
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371850
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174825
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1153145
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185434
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3423108
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%801192
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%917658
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3229688
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4003043
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81298
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%628726
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487118
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%778502
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326552
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134171
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182710
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%430044
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983134%1046897
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858883%1042726
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752413%311128
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282555
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282963
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307921
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307995
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748603%282655
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746573%929843
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745843%1016893
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745343%637654
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745133%637005
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744953%1014823
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744883%1018944
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744823%1016043
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744593%928145
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743923%307416
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743523%636455
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636263
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927609
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740543%280861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740263%1016783
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738563%1021901
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307246
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191812%1370924
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2284209
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3229688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159188
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463181%1153519
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174825
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1153145
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371850
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461121%175045
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4003043
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3423108
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235050%801192
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%917658
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81298
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%628726
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%778502
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326552
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134171
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182710
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487118
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41821
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61816
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30118
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41544
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178525
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191994
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61652
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191853
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61716
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29987
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61626
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41995
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30312
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61870
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61580
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180202
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41900
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42437
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30507
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205503
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42045
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191785
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205150
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27499
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8237
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19434
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142554%430044
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123094%1046897
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116053%1042726
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018944
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111883%1016893
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016783
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109853%1014823
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1016043
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90663%637005
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307921
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307246
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90063%64182
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89943%282655
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927609
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89583%282963
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89343%64154
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89163%307724
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88853%637654
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88833%636263
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311128
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929843
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307416
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63802
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307995
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309332
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%928145
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86983%63917
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282555
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636455
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1370924
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2284209
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159188
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1153519
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1153145
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371850
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174825
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426971%175045
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185434
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3229688
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%801192
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%917658
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3423108
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4003043
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%778502
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%628726
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81298
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326552
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487118
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134171
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182710
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205503
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24266
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23318
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42045
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24074
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61716
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430044
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64154
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172212
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172503
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188548
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177565
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177798
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77204
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51830
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65678
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77453
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77012
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188401
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177203
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171151
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1370924
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178294
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52020
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64182
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77029
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178157
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77114
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177225
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170774
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67465
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172515
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187940
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170644
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177231
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188144
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21602
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77193
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171685
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63917
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55449
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56045
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159188
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1153519
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371850
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1153145
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4003043
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%917658
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%801192
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24359
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3423108
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185434
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134171
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3229688
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%778502
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19434
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%628726
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326552
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430044
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67465
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77114
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171685
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172515
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189640
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205150
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177565
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188144
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189776
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189238
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188696
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77453
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188548
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178294
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178157
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188401
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171151
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177225
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177798
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189902
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170774
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77012
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77204
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172503
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%191994
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77193
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177231
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77029
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172212
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190385
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205503
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170644
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65678
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187940
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177203
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1370924
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82347
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56045
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159188
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1153145
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1153519
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55449
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371850
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%801192
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%917658
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487118
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185434
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3229688
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19434
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24359
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3423108
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4003043
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%778502
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%628726
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326552
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134171
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182710
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11150
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10739
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10456
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10446
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10385
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5994
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11025
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11051
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10879
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24432
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6868
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26491
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11842
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10691
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9703
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24074
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11104
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042726
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11032
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24591
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24266
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6548
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24176
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10534
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11701
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10674
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6024
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11373
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10999
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11207
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11334
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11556
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26793
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11750
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24576
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26627
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24249
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11027
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26957
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11157
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26377
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10906
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10974
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11067
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26491
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10420
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6444
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26527
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11063
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11783
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11025
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23356
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27113
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23318
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10955
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10473
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%925
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636263
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86700%2481637
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86050%5350578
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2032144
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2031700
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85240%5350184
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1796564
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3154755
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5354058
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84520%1208915
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1215048
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84440%2029907
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1762997
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84120%2030179
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84100%1764412
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83400%3769750
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2027742
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1864050
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2362206
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2284209
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4003043
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1033183
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1153145
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3229688
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%663579
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159188
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%663992
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1153519
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3423108
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%917658
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118365
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%801192
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212664
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96835
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%628726
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%778502
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487118
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326552
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77547
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134171
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182710
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1363710
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1156429
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1313467
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1015138
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1295849
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1362368
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1403021
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789330
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1256733
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1296698
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1323821
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971166
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1404670
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%847574
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1269200
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1010555
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1318599
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1413658
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1361761
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1011384
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1316452
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1402550
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98494
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70659
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86286
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1349319
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42480%2030179
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42280%1374639
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42270%1214049
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42240%2029907
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42230%2027742
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2031700
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41650%2032144
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41550%1348063
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619240%1864050
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10280%1013424
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%727383
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2362206
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%768342
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%995609
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%992830
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%997448
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%769406
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9900%1080137
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1040829
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9820%1156971
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%996644
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%727791
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1156131
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1012791
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1158181
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%997531
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1013852
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%779129
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%993730
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3229688
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2284209
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4003043
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3423108
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1480384
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%663579
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1498821
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1377331
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159188
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1296698
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%663992
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1313467
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1295849
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1153519
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1376622
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1153145
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%917658
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%801192
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118365
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113848
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96835
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212664
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94091
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%778502
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%628726
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326552
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134171
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487118
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77547
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182710
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063441
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783393
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788965
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789111
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017209
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048191
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789438
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018071
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783452
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747084
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784574
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782523
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971166
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063970
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100858
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012393
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062696
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740058
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731638
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81298
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325890%769406
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325600%995609
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter325560%1349319
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction325490%1158181
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor325470%2031700
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots325410%1012791
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324950%2029907
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324370%997448
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324360%1156971
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots324360%993730
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants324340%727791
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon324270%1374639
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323940%1214049
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323820%996644
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants323760%2032144
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots323580%768342
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark323570%1040829
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323530%779129
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade323390%2027742
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace323260%1156131
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor323220%727383
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322730%1013424
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear322210%1013852
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots322110%1348063
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm321840%992830
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321550%2030179
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor320590%997531
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6311680%1864050
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153640%2362206
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594630%2284209
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70050%3229688
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362320%159188
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760700%663992
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60080%1153145
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60080%1153519
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759970%663579
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39960%4003043
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337840%917658
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31990%113848
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731840%801192
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16570%94091
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14290%212664
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118365
ArenaBlood SoldImp13430%3423108
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12280%96835
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%778502
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7950%628726
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326552
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4490%77547
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%134171
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%182710
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487118
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048191
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%971166
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%847574
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%783393
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%788965
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783452
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017209
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789111
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747084
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063970
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740058
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062696
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731638
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018071
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063441
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782523
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012393
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789438
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784574
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789330
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81298
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98494
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1864050
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%727791
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1762997
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2032144
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2029907
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1214049
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2031700
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2027742
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1348063
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%727383
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1208915
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1764412
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2481637
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2030179
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%768342
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1215048
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1374639
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1796564
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1349319
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%769406
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2362206
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2284209
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3423108
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1033183
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159188
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1153519
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%663992
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%663579
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1153145
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3229688
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%917658
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%801192
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94091
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212664
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118365
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%628726
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77547
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326552
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%778502
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96835
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134171
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182710
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487118
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783452
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1011384
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017209
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%847574
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747084
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015138
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789330
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971166
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784574
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782523
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018071
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269200
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318599
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783393
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731638
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788965
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740058
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4003043
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5457700
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5350578
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5354058
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5695507
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5350184
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5697707
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3769750
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3154755
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3121999
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3423108
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3229688
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2362206
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2284209
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4003043
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740058
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048191
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783393
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017209
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784574
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%788965
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747084
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789111
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731638
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063441
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782523
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018071
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063970
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012393
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062696
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901914
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783452
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789438
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100858
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1033183
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159188
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864493
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487118
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%917658
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%801192
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1153145
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%778502
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326552
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1153519
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%628726
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371850
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108127
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107904
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182710
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%768342
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1762997
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%727791
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1764412
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2027742
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1349319
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%727383
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1796564
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%769406
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1348063
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2029907
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1215048
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%779129
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134171
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2031700
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1374639
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2032144
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1214049
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2030179
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1208915
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98494
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1864050
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185434
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77547
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%996644
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%997531
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1012791
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%992830
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%993730
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1013424
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%997448
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1040829
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1013852
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%995609
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81298
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1480384
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1498821
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1295849
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1256733
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1313467
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1377331
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1158181
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1156131
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1156971
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1376622
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1080137
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1296698
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%663579
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94091
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%663992
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96835
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212664
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77453
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118365
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187940
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188401
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189776
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177565
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51914
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189902
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177225
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86286
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77012
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171685
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188696
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77193
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170644
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172212
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65678
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178294
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170774
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189640
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190385
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172503
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77204
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67465
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77114
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52020
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177798
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171151
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188144
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189238
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172515
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77029
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177231
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178157
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51830
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177203
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269200
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971166
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%847574
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1316452
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24359
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13899976
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8782043
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8778418
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10974001
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3423108
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4003043
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3121999
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3229688
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2362206
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2284209
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1033183
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159188
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%917658
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1404670
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1413658
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37160%1015138
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1018071
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%801192
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36350%1010555
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36090%971166
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35930%1156429
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35690%1316452
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35690%1011384
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%784574
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35450%1017209
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1318599
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783452
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048191
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35240%789330
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35240%731638
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1403021
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782523
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34900%1402550
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34860%783393
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34670%1269200
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34670%740058
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34570%1323821
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34270%847574
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428150%402154
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1796564
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1762997
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1764412
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5350578
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2481637
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5350184
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5354058
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3769750
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3154755
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5457700
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487118
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%778502
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326552
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%628726
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182710
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1153145
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1153519
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1215048
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2032144
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1208915
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134171
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2027742
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2029907
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2031700
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2030179
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110294
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110467
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77547
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%727383
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1348063
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%779129
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%727791
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%769406
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%768342
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1374639
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1349319
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1013852
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%997531
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1040829
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1013424
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%995609
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1012791
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%993730
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1080137
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1498821
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%992830
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%997448
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%663579
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1156131
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1480384
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%996644
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1376622
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1377331
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1158181
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%663992
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1156971
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1864050
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118365
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86286
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113848
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1214049
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212664
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70659
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98494
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1296698
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1295849
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1313467
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1256733
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1361761
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1362368
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1363710
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96835
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52020
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307416
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636455
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63802
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51830
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65678
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67465
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94091
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927609
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63917
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307921
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309332
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929843
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307246
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64182
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637654
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282963
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51914
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307995
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307724
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64154
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928145
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311128
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282555
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636263
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637005
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282655
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24359
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430044
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52020
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311128
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7300%77114
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7240%77453
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67465
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64182
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637005
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636455
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7030%77029
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7010%280861
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7010%307246
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927609
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77204
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929843
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6920%307995
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%928145
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282555
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63802
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282655
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6800%51830
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6800%64154
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6780%307416
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63917
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637654
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6690%77193
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6690%636263
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77012
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51698
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309332
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307724
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282963
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65678
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6330%307921
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42940%21602
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175045
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159188
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371850
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55449
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56045
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1153519
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174825
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1153145
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24359
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3229688
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4003043
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185434
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%801192
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%917658
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3423108
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487118
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%628726
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326552
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134171
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%778502
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182710
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26793
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61626
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25981
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61870
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42352
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30559
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30118
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61716
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27113
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26816
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26957
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24432
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42437
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10999
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27035
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24591
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41544
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11104
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23356
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30364
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24074
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41900
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5994
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30312
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30507
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41995
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24576
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24176
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6548
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42045
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29987
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26527
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30369
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30373
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24266
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6024
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6444
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1403021
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8590%1362368
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1318599
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1269200
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789330
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1363710
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1156429
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1413658
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8420%1295849
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1316452
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971166
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8320%847574
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8280%1361761
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8260%1323821
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1256733
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1010555
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1296698
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1313467
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1402550
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1404670
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7920%1011384
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1015138
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%752129
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2284209
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159188
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1153519
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%663992
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3423108
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%663579
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3229688
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1153145
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98494
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%801192
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%917658
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4003043
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86286
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113848
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70659
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%628726
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%778502
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326552
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182710
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134171
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042726
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016043
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307416
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307246
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311128
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016893
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307995
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282555
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016783
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487118
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636263
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309332
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929843
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637005
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046897
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63917
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014823
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282655
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64154
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280861
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636455
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1762997
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1796564
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1764412
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%727383
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2030179
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%779129
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1214049
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1374639
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1208915
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2029907
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174481%2031700
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1348063
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2032144
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2027742
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1349319
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%768342
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1215048
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%769406
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%727791
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1864050
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2362206
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1040829
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1012791
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%993730
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%996644
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%997448
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1013424
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%992830
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1013852
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%995609
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%997531
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2284209
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1033183
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1153145
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159188
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%663992
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1153519
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%663579
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4003043
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%917658
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3229688
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96835
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3423108
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%801192
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94091
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212664
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118365
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%778502
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%628726
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326552
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487118
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77547
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134171
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182710
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1269200
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1316452
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1318599
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1156429
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789111
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789330
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971166
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048191
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788965
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017209
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784574
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731638
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782523
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%847574
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018071
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783452
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747084
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783393
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740058
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789438
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1040829
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%992830
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1404670
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1013424
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1376622
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1296698
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%993730
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1413658
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1295849
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%995609
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1013852
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1158181
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%997448
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1156971
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1361761
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1377331
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1403021
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1323821
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1363710
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1362368
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1156131
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1313467
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1256733
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%996644
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1080137
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1498821
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1012791
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1480384
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%997531
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1402550
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1864050
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2284209
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159188
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%663992
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4003043
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1153145
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1153519
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%663579
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%917658
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%801192
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3229688
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86286
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113848
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94091
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%628726
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%778502
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326552
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3423108
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70659
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77547
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134171
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96835
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042726
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182710
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012393
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901914
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016043
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062696
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063970
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487118
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063441
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929843
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018944
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100858
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014823
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046897
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928145
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016893
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016783
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021901
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927609
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2032144
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2031700
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31740%1796564
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2027742
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31600%2481637
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1762997
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31340%3154755
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31260%1215048
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31250%2029907
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1374639
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3769750
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2030179
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30940%1349319
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1214049
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30790%1208915
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30580%1764412
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30370%1348063
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1864050
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2362206
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2284209
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3229688
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4003043
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1033183
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3423108
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159188
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3300%1153519
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%663579
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%663992
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1153145
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%917658
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96835
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118365
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%801192
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212664
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%778502
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%628726
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326552
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134171
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487118
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77547
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1323821
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182710
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789330
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1156429
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1413658
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048191
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018071
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1015138
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1011384
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1316452
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1010555
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1318599
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1403021
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1269200
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1363710
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1402550
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017209
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1362368
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971166
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%847574
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783393
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1361761
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1404670
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789438
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731638
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783452
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740058
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86286
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784574
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113848
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782523
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8778418
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5697707
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414525%5695507
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8782043
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5457700
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4003043
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3423108
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3121999
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2362206
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2284209
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3229688
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487118
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1033183
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159188
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%917658
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%801192
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%778502
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%628726
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326552
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182710
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134171
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77547
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1214049
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1374639
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2031700
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1349319
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2030179
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1348063
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2032144
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2027742
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2029907
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1156971
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1012791
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%997448
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%779129
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%727791
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1013424
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%769406
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%996644
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%727383
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%992830
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%995609
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1156131
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1158181
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1013852
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%997531
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1080137
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%768342
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%993730
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1040829
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1377331
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1313467
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1498821
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1295849
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1376622
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1296698
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1480384
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113848
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96835
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118365
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212664
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94091
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3769750
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2481637
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98990%1796564
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98390%5354058
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1764412
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98270%5350578
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3154755
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5457700
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5350184
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1762997
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2362206
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2030179
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2032144
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2027742
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1208915
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2031700
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2029907
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1215048
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2284209
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4003043
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1033183
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8410%3229688
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159188
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1153145
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%663579
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1153519
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%663992
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118365
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%917658
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3423108
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212664
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%801192
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326552
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%778502
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%628726
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134171
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77547
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182710
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487118
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1256733
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1318599
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1362368
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1480384
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1296698
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1376622
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1323821
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1361761
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1269200
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1011384
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1403021
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1295849
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1413658
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1404670
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1316452
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1313467
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1015138
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1498821
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1377331
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1010555
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1156429
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1402550
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1363710
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%752129
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018071
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%847574
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048191
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789330
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3423108
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971166
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017209
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2284209
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159188
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%663992
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1153145
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98494
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%663579
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94091
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1153519
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113848
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3229688
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4003043
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%917658
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%801192
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70659
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%628726
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86286
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326552
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%778502
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182710
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282963
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134171
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636455
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016043
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282555
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016783
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014823
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307724
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307921
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637654
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927609
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929843
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901914
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307416
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311128
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81298
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046897
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307995
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282655
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17893349%13899976
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17891429%10974001
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17883919%4581543
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4476272%8782043
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4465132%8778418
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2709021%4003043
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71964231%3121999
ArenaSchriker7Imp1422131%3423108
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1331501%3229688
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965741%2362206
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592580%2284209
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586610%487118
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484440%1033183
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391310%159188
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242310%917658
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195300%801192
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69560%326552
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68650%628726
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67990%778502
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51980%182710
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34470%134171
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28640%77547
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5350578
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3769750
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5350184
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5354058
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1762997
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2029907
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1214049
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2027742
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1215048
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1208915
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3154755
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2481637
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2031700
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2032144
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1796564
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2030179
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1764412
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118365
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212664
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96835
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4969853%2032144
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4968513%2030179
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4967153%1764412
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4963513%2031700
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4960443%1762997
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4960273%2029907
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4960163%3154755
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4958903%2027742
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4958413%5350578
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4954783%1215048
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4951823%5350184
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4950153%5354058
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4949873%2481637
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4949633%1796564
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4947203%3769750
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4938873%1208915
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63294232%1864050
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61651191%1370924
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11613821%2362206
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51000051%2284209
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria847071%3229688
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0812161%1033183
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye639110%1153145
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7637540%663579
AtlansAegis7Devils Key636130%1153519
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7635880%663992
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4003043
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3423108
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402960%917658
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328990%801192
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311640%212664
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278540%118365
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189100%96835
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487118
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82020%628726
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81980%778502
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64520%326552
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47370%77547
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44010%134171
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24910%182710
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1402550
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1011384
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%847574
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1296698
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1323821
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1269200
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1015138
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971166
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1318599
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1403021
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1361761
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1404670
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1256733
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1413658
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1313467
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1316452
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1295849
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%789330
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1362368
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1156429
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1363710
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1010555
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98494
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86286
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113848
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70659
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6868
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24249
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304854
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11063
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11025
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27113
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11067
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11150
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308494%304854
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212433%177798
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212333%178294
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211883%191853
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211723%178525
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211723%177225
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211603%205150
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211433%189238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211293%180202
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211073%61716
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211033%61580
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210853%187940
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210663%61816
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210433%190385
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210253%188401
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210243%178157
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209993%177565
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209783%189902
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209533%191785
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209483%61870
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209283%177231
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209213%61652
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209133%179400
AtlansBahamutBlade209013%205503
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208953%188548
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208913%61626
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208843%191994
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208743%189776
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208633%188144
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208143%177203
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207853%188696
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206673%189640
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156422%1370924
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393171%82347
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261021%53433
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260881%53747
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160841%371850
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59291%1153519
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59121%1153145
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39221%3229688
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731140%801192
AtlansBahamutRena +329770%917658
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25990%27499
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17440%487118
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17030%8237
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13430%4003043
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12760%19434
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3423108
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8060%24359
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%778502
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%628726
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326552
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134171
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182710
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11750
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6548
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12773
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10456
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10879
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11373
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10999
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24249
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10446
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11060
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10906
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11556
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11067
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10473
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24074
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11701
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10691
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10420
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10674
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5994
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11783
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11842
AtlansBahamutMace110%9703
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11025
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24266
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10955
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6024
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24432
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10974
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10534
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19107
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6444
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12890
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042726
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11157
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11027
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10739
AtlansBahamutBow90%11025
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11334
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6868
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18418
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12744
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24176
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11150
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11207
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11104
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11051
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10385
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11063
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24576
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6388514%5350578
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6387864%5697707
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6384204%2481637
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6384004%5457700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6383384%5695507
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6379924%3154755
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6379724%5354058
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6372894%3769750
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6368444%5350184
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72620502%3121999
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61317011%1370924
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11291351%2362206
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria885031%3229688
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel847191%4003043
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker801371%1762997
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm798471%1764412
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade794641%1796564
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5790721%2284209
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0642050%1033183
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova514850%212664
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7510540%663579
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key509620%1153519
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7507190%663992
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505780%1153145
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3423108
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324520%917658
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263360%801192
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133810%326552
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65100%778502
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64830%628726
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38400%77547
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35200%134171
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487118
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19740%182710
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1013424
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1404670
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1010555
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1296698
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%997448
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%996644
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1362368
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1256733
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1040829
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1011384
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1323821
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1158181
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1012791
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1376622
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1313467
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1498821
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1413658
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1080137
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1363710
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1361761
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1156971
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1156131
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1402550
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%995609
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2140%1480384
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1295849
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1015138
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1013852
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1403021
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%997531
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1377331
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70659
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86286
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94091
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113848
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98494
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12050736%5350184
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12026586%5350578
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12023366%5457700
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12021116%5695507
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12018866%5354058
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12010906%5697707
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110112%3121999
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006532%3154755
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000042%3769750
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3423108
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570331%1370924
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535761%2362206
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4003043
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946560%2284209
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768840%1033183
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3229688
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521180%487118
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382880%917658
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%801192
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%628726
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326552
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98290%778502
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182710
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134171
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77547
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1156131
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%996644
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1040829
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%769406
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%997448
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1498821
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%992830
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1480384
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1377331
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%997531
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%993730
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1296698
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1013424
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%727791
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1156971
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1158181
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1080137
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1012791
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%768342
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%727383
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1013852
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1313467
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1256733
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%995609
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1376622
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%779129
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1295849
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86286
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96835
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113848
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94091
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118365
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614794216%13899976
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410230011%8782043
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409909411%8778418
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409536111%10974001
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12599403%4003043
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3423108
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176793%3229688
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77184232%3121999
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63622581%1370924
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13541781%2362206
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52186041%2284209
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01774420%1033183
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883040%917658
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720430%801192
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487118
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228060%778502
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227350%326552
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225970%628726
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169390%182710
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115700%134171
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104870%77547
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1796564
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9870%1764412
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1762997
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1214049
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2027742
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2032144
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%727791
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2030179
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%769406
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1349319
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1374639
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%768342
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2029907
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1208915
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1348063
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%727383
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%779129
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1215048
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2031700
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1013852
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1040829
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%993730
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1013424
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%996644
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%997531
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%992830
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%995609
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1012791
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%997448
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96835
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94091
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212664
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118365
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61716
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41900
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27113
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26957
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23318
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27035
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26816
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26491
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304854
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61816
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30369
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26491
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24432
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24576
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24591
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179400
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1370924
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178525
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53747
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24176
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191853
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26793
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61626
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30507
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26377
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61652
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180202
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205503
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42045
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29987
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42437
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1153145
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26182
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191785
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30364
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41544
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24266
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53433
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%778502
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41995
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%917658
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42352
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61580
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24249
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17138
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25981
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114156100%14497
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3052835%1100858
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2777124%1063970
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2771914%1018944
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2771124%1063441
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2771054%929843
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2770984%901914
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2770454%637654
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2768284%1062696
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2766714%1042726
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2765634%636455
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2765184%1016783
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2763134%637005
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2762564%927609
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2762124%1046897
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2761854%636263
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2760704%1021901
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2760194%928145
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2759904%1016893
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2758934%1014823
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2754374%1016043
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32503334%864493
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61253242%1370924
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755471%2284209
AtlansGreat BahaImp582861%3423108
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489821%371850
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488321%1153519
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487261%175045
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486261%1153145
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482961%174825
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339011%185434
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336271%3229688
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4003043
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253360%801192
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245970%917658
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118570%81298
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48430%628726
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47480%778502
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38330%326552
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487118
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134171
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15500%182710
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180202
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42352
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61816
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187940
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191785
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41900
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42437
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188548
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61652
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61716
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205503
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191853
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41995
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189238
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188401
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61626
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42045
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205150
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61870
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189902
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189640
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41821
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190385
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188144
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191994
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61580
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188696
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179400
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178525
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189776
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8237
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27499
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24359
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19434
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784574
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063970
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048191
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731638
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018071
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017209
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783452
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901914
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740058
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789438
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100858
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012393
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788965
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062696
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747084
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782523
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063441
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789111
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783393
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864493
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2284209
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1370924
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371850
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108127
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107904
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1153145
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1153519
AtlansHydraRena +340%917658
AtlansHydraImp40%3423108
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4003043
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%801192
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%628726
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3229688
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175845%1100858
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174605%1042726
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174565%788965
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174415%1018944
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174365%1016783
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174325%1063441
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174095%1021901
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174075%901914
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173925%747084
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173595%1016043
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173415%1063970
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173265%789438
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173225%1014823
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173145%789111
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1012393
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172465%1046897
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172025%1062696
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171865%1016893
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139734%864493
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1370924
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2284209
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371850
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1153145
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1153519
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108127
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107904
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81298
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21141%3229688
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3423108
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%4003043
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%801192
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%917658
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185434
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487118
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%778502
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%628726
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326552
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134171
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182710
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178157
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172515
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177231
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172503
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190385
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189238
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178294
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205150
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188696
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189776
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205503
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191785
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179400
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191853
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188401
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188548
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189640
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170644
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177225
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180202
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171151
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191994
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177565
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189902
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172212
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178525
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170774
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177203
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187940
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177798
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24359
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171685
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188144
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19434
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3016845%1021901
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3013255%1046897
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3013195%1016783
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3012675%1018944
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3012005%1042726
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3011595%1100858
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3011305%1016043
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3010345%1016893
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3009995%1063970
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3009635%928145
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3009495%1063441
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3007525%1012393
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3007135%929843
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3004225%1062696
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3003605%927609
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2998955%1014823
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2997095%901914
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32324014%864493
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172422%1370924
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704241%2284209
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540071%3229688
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453231%1153519
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449881%174825
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449781%108127
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448991%185434
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448051%175045
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447871%1153145
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447521%371850
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446861%107904
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4003043
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229630%801192
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229420%917658
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211720%81298
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3423108
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48600%487118
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44440%628726
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43720%778502
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326552
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134171
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182710
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187940
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178525
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177798
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189776
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61870
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61626
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205503
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177231
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61580
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188144
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178294
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190385
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188548
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188401
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191853
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205150
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61816
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189238
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178157
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191994
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177565
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61716
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177225
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177203
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191785
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188696
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179400
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180202
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189902
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61652
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189640
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27499
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8237
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19434
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24359
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51830
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64182
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430044
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928145
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636455
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1370924
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929843
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65678
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637654
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63802
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282655
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307921
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67465
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637005
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63917
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311128
AtlansSoldierImp13%3423108
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1153519
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178424%304854
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108612%191994
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108092%178294
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108062%170774
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107892%170644
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107652%77029
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107472%191785
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107462%191853
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107432%77453
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107402%178157
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107292%189902
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107162%171685
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107122%172515
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106972%189640
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106932%188548
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106872%77193
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106622%188696
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106612%171151
AtlansValkyrieBlade106412%205503
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106382%77114
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106272%172503
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106272%77012
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106182%188401
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106112%177798
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105992%172212
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105902%77204
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105752%177231
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105682%190385
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105652%187940
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105652%177203
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105392%205150
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105282%189238
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105252%177225
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105212%177565
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104412%189776
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104202%188144
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688492%1370924
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355571%82347
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35511%1153145
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34941%1153519
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334681%56045
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334581%55449
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134501%371850
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3229688
AtlansValkyrieRena +317940%917658
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17120%19434
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716980%801192
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4003043
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12740%185434
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24359
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487118
AtlansValkyrieImp11400%3423108
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8170%27499
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%778502
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%628726
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%326552
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134171
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182710
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11027
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6444
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24074
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6024
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11025
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26491
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11104
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11334
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26527
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24266
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%10999
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11373
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10955
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6868
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24591
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11150
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11067
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24176
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26377
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042726
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26627
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25236
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6548
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24249
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23318
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5994
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24432
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23356
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11032
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24576
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26491
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10906
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11157
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11051
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11716174%304854
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1129583%190385
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1129583%171685
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1126583%179400
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1124123%180202
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1123733%191853
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1123653%191785
AtlansVeparTower Shield1123603%189238
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1123193%189640
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1123093%171151
AtlansVeparLight Spear1122403%178157
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1122163%177565
AtlansVeparBlade1122093%205503
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1121993%189776
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1121523%178294
AtlansVeparBerdysh1121393%191994
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1121343%189902
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1121053%170644
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1120713%177203
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1119893%172503
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1119783%170774
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1119483%177231
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1119393%188548
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1119073%177798
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1118493%178525
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1117513%172212
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1117493%188696
AtlansVeparLight Saber1116803%188144
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1116613%187940
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1116353%188401
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1115883%172515
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1114763%177225
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1114303%205150
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6866522%1370924
AtlansVeparDevils Key665932%1153519
AtlansVeparDevils Eye665832%1153145
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3521301%82347
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335381%53747
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333801%53433
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330531%56045
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328841%371850
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328051%55449
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171430%801192
AtlansVeparRena +3169590%917658
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167840%487118
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163250%27499
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123250%185434
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115610%3229688
AtlansVeparImp112880%3423108
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108290%19434
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88680%24359
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel38450%4003043
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30830%778502
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30620%628726
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25660%326552
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16820%134171
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%182710
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26491
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26527
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25236
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24266
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24074
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24591
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26377
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24432
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24576
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26491
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26627
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24249
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24176
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10999
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10385
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10879
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10534
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11334
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19107
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6548
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11783
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5994
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10691
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042726
AtlansVeparMace300%9703
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11373
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11067
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11025
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11032
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11051
AtlansVeparKris290%10446
AtlansVeparBow290%11025
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11556
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6024
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11750
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10906
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11063
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6868
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10473
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12744
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6444
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10456
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11150
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12890
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11207
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10955
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12773
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10974
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10420
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11842
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11027
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11060
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10739
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10674
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11701
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11104
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11157
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%925
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304854
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1413658
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1018071
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66383%1269200
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1017209
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%847574
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1404670
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%789330
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1011384
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1316452
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64593%1361761
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1362368
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1048191
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%971166
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1318599
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1010555
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1402550
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1323821
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63593%1015138
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1156429
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1363710
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1403021
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%752129
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1370924
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2284209
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731638
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783452
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%782523
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740058
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784574
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783393
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%747084
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3229688
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788965
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%789111
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110467
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1153145
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1153519
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789438
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110294
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3423108
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%917658
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%801192
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4003043
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113848
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86286
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98494
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70659
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%628726
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%778502
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326552
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487118
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134171
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182710
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1048191
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1012393
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%789330
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784574
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%788965
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%971166
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%783393
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1017209
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062696
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97543%789111
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97423%747084
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97413%740058
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731638
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%847574
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789438
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96383%1018071
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063441
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063970
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782523
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95393%783452
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864493
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1370924
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2284209
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371850
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110294
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1153519
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517031%107904
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110467
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516521%108127
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1153145
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3229688
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3423108
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4003043
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%917658
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%801192
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185434
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81298
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98494
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%628726
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%778502
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487118
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326552
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134171
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182710
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189238
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191994
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51698
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190385
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177798
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189776
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172503
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63917
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67465
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188696
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77204
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171151
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64182
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170644
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178157
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177225
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52020
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51830
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188548
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64154
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63802
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177203
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77114
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171685
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180202
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77012
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172212
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77029
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187940
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188144
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177565
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188401
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189902
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177231
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172515
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170774
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77453
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65678
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189640
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178294
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77193
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19434
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1040829
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1480384
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1158181
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1376622
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1012791
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1156971
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1403021
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1361761
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1402550
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%993730
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%997448
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1498821
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1313467
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1362368
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1296698
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%997531
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1256733
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%992830
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1323821
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1156131
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1013424
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1363710
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1404670
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1864050
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1080137
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%995609
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%996644
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1413658
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1377331
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1295849
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013852
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1370924
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1153145
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1153519
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4003043
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2284209
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%663992
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%663579
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86286
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113848
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801192
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96835
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3229688
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77547
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%917658
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94091
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134171
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3423108
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%628726
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210407100%10681
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1269200
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78382%1316452
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77892%1156429
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1318599
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971166
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402154
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%789330
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%789438
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784574
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%847574
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%740058
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1018071
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789111
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783393
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788965
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%731638
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048191
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782523
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017209
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%783452
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34201%747084
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1370924
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4003043
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2284209
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3423108
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3229688
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110467
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371850
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1153145
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1153519
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110294
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%917658
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%801192
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70659
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98494
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86286
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%778502
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%628726
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326552
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487118
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134171
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182710
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51698
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307921
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77114
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307724
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637005
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64154
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172515
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171151
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51830
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307246
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77453
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63802
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64182
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309332
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51914
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77029
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65678
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171685
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63917
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170644
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282963
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307995
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172503
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52020
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282655
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311128
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282555
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77012
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77204
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77193
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229575%740058
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205595%1100858
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063441
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731638
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204525%783452
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204525%1012393
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204115%784574
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063970
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203925%747084
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062696
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%789438
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%782523
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202915%788965
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202505%1021901
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202235%901914
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202055%783393
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%789111
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166514%864493
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1370924
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016783
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1046897
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1014823
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50821%1016043
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018944
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016893
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2284209
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042726
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371850
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108127
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1153145
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107904
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1153519
TarkanMutantImp27231%3423108
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%801192
TarkanMutantRena +316520%917658
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3229688
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%4003043
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185434
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81298
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487118
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%628726
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%778502
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%326552
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134171
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182710
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188548
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77029
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77453
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177231
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171685
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77204
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77012
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177565
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177798
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77193
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189640
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177225
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77114
TarkanMutantBlade100%205503
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178294
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188144
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67465
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170644
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205150
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171151
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190385
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189902
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178157
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187940
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188401
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177203
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188696
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189776
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65678
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172503
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172212
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191994
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170774
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172515
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189238
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24359
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51314%1413658
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1015138
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49464%1316452
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49394%783452
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1017209
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49334%783393
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49234%740058
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1403021
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1018071
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48784%1402550
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48754%1323821
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48714%1318599
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48664%1011384
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1010555
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48634%971166
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48614%847574
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%789330
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%782523
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1156429
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1269200
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784574
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47944%731638
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1048191
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1404670
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%402154
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624772%1370924
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2284209
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110294
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1153145
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110467
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1153519
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3423108
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3229688
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%801192
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%917658
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4003043
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113848
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86286
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70659
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%628726
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98494
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%778502
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326552
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487118
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134171
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182710
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64154
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282555
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928145
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67465
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63917
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64182
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307246
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51830
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307995
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636263
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637005
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309332
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52020
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637654
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307724
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929843
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282963
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927609
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282655
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311128
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307921
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636455
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65678
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63802
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1158181
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1156131
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1480384
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1156971
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1080137
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1256733
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1498821
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%752129
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1413658
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1363710
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1295849
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1296698
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1323821
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1403021
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1404670
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1402550
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1362368
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1313467
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1011384
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1156429
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1370924
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1015138
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1377331
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1376622
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3229688
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1010555
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2284209
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1153145
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1316452
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%663992
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4003043
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1361761
TarkanZaikanRena +320%917658
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%801192
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789330
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%663579
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%847574
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1318599
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269200
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1153519
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11025
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11063
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18418
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4218
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%628726
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41544
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82347
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187940
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182710
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307724
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282655
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928145
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789438
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048191
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789111
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012393
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018071
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063441
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784574
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788965
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864493
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782523
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017209
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783452
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063970
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783393
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062696
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971166
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%778502
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%628726
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2284209
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107904
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1153519
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1153145
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108127
9Ax WarriorImp840%3423108
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371850
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740058
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731638
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3229688
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4003043
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100858
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747084
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326552
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182710
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%801192
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%917658
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185434
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134171
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81298
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98494
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487118
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172212
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51830
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188401
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52020
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177798
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172515
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77193
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177225
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77453
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188548
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178294
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77114
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171151
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170644
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048191
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789111
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063441
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062696
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971166
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788965
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789438
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%847574
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782523
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783452
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012393
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063970
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783393
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017209
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784574
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018071
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864493
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%778502
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%628726
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2284209
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107904
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371850
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110467
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1153519
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1153145
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108127
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110294
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789330
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3229688
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740058
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747084
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326552
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731638
9Bloody wolImp510%3423108
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182710
9Bloody wolRena +3460%917658
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81298
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%801192
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134171
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4003043
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98494
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185434
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487118
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189640
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177231
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64154
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51914
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51698
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77029
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52020
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51830
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64182
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189776
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172212
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189902
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177225
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170644
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77453
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189238
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180202
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77204
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430044
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51914
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172503
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170774
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172515
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309332
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65678
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77193
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171685
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282555
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307724
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282963
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172212
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280861
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52020
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282655
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170644
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51698
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51830
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307995
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77453
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77029
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307416
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63802
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307246
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64182
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77114
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171151
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77204
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67465
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77012
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63917
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64154
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307921
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311128
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%778502
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%628726
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21602
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371850
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55449
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56045
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1153519
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1153145
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185434
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3229688
9Cursed WizRena +3670%917658
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%801192
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326552
9Cursed WizImp500%3423108
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182710
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24359
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134171
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4003043
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487118
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304854
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24576
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30559
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30118
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30507
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26491
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30369
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6868
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24266
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27113
9CyclopsGladius9082%26627
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30373
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30364
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24249
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27035
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24176
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24432
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23356
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26491
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%778502
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26816
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24074
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24591
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30312
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26182
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26793
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23318
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26377
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26527
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25981
9CyclopsSpear8502%26316
9CyclopsFlail8452%26957
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%628726
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10906
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5994
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10999
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11334
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11373
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11067
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11104
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11051
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11027
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6548
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11032
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11157
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042726
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11025
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6024
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4221%6444
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11150
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10955
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371850
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5344
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1153145
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1153519
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3229688
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487118
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326552
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%801192
9CyclopsRena +31810%917658
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182710
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8237
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134171
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25236
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4003043
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19107
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12773
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12890
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18418
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12744
9CyclopsApple30%75734
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430044
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77193
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187940
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67465
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178294
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51830
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178157
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177225
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172503
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77012
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189238
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77204
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177798
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77114
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77029
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171685
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172212
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190385
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52020
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188144
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191994
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188401
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188696
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170644
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170774
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51698
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171151
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189640
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188548
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77453
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172515
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65678
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177231
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177203
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177565
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%778502
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189902
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51914
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189776
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%628726
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82347
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55449
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56045
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371850
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1153519
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1153145
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3229688
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326552
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185434
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%801192
9Dark KnighRena +3580%917658
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4003043
9Dark KnighImp450%3423108
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27499
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19434
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134171
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182710
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487118
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24359
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430044
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928145
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637005
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309332
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307921
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307416
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52020
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67465
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51914
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636263
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63802
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65678
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929843
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282655
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77204
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77114
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637654
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77029
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77193
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63917
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282555
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307246
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51698
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307724
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636455
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64182
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307995
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77012
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64154
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282963
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311128
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280861
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77453
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51830
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927609
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%778502
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%628726
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21602
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174825
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1153145
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56045
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371850
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175045
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55449
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24359
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1153519
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326552
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3229688
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%801192
9Death CowRena +31140%917658
9Death CowImp1000%3423108
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185434
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182710
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134171
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4003043
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487118
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41544
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25981
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30373
9Death CowWind Helm20%30364
9Death CowBone Armor10%27113
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30118
9Death CowTomahawk10%24249
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61580
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61816
9Death CowFlail10%26957
9Death CowGladius10%26627
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61626
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42045
9Death CowKatana10%6444
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430044
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927609
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016783
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636263
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016043
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637654
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637005
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016893
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018944
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307246
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309332
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636455
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929843
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307995
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014823
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021901
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307724
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307416
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311128
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901914
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928145
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307921
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%778502
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%628726
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2284209
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1153519
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371850
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1153145
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175045
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174825
9Death GorgImp1500%3423108
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185434
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100858
9Death GorgRena +31100%917658
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326552
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042726
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%801192
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046897
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3229688
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4003043
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182710
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134171
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81298
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487118
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430044
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311128
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016043
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307246
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637005
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927609
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636455
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307724
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636263
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016783
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307921
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309332
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928145
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637654
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282655
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282963
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282555
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307995
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016893
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014823
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021901
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307416
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018944
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929843
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280861
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%778502
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%628726
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2284209
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1153145
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174825
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175045
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1153519
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371850
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3229688
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4003043
9Death KnigImp770%3423108
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%801192
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326552
9Death KnigRena +3580%917658
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042726
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185434
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182710
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046897
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134171
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81298
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42437
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191785
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41995
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29987
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180202
9Death KnigBlade10%205503
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41821
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178525
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191994
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430044
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014823
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016043
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016893
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016783
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018944
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311128
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63917
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927609
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928145
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307724
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63802
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309332
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282963
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307995
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636263
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282655
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637005
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282555
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64154
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307416
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280861
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307921
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929843
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64182
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307246
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636455
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637654
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%778502
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%628726
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2284209
9DevilDevils Eye950%1153145
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174825
9DevilDevils Key780%1153519
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175045
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371850
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185434
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3229688
9DevilJewel of Life580%326552
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4003043
9DevilImp500%3423108
9DevilRena +3480%917658
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046897
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042726
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%801192
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182710
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134171
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487118
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81298
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048191
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789111
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063441
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018071
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062696
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017209
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784574
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782523
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901914
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788965
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012393
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063970
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783393
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789438
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783452
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864493
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%778502
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%628726
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2284209
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107904
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1153145
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108127
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1153519
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371850
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4003043
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3229688
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731638
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740058
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100858
9Elite OgreImp1071%3423108
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747084
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326552
9Elite OgreRena +3870%917658
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%801192
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98494
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182710
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185434
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134171
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81298
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77114
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187940
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188144
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177225
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188696
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170774
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171151
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77029
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178157
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170644
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189902
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177798
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77453
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77204
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189238
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487118
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77012
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51914
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52020
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172515
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65678
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190385
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77193
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171685
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188548
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189776
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51830
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178294
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304854
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%778502
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179400
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30507
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26491
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61816
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42437
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27035
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61580
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189640
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26182
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42045
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30369
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191994
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25981
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189902
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26316
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26527
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41544
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42352
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61626
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178525
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27113
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23356
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61652
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41995
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26491
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41821
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30312
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190385
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26377
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30559
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188696
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191785
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205503
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191853
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26793
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%180202
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26627
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189776
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61716
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61870
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26957
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26816
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41900
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%205150
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23318
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29987
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30118
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%628726
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30364
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30373
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17138
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1153519
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1153145
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371850
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53433
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53747
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%326552
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3229688
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%917658
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%801192
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182710
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19434
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134171
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25236
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487118
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27499
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4003043
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8237
9Hell HoundImp50%3423108
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10473
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10691
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10974
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11027
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042726
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11701
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18418
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11207
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19107
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10906
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11032
9Hell HoundMace10%9703
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12773
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10739
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11060
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11556
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11157
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12744
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10420
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12890
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11842
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11334
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304854
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29987
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41995
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188548
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%188401
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42437
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42045
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61870
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%189238
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179400
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42352
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189640
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61626
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191994
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%180202
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205150
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61816
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61652
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189776
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178525
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187940
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61716
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190385
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41900
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189902
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191785
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191853
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41544
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188144
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205503
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41821
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61580
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188696
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%778502
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%628726
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30507
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30369
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82347
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30364
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30118
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30312
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30559
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30373
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53747
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26957
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1153519
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53433
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1153145
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371850
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25981
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27113
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26816
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27035
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26182
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26316
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26793
9Hell SpideRena +31730%917658
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%801192
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326552
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182710
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3229688
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24359
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134171
9Hell SpideImp850%3423108
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487118
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4003043
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27499
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8237
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19434
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11783
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12890
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11701
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12744
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10385
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19107
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11032
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11373
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11157
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11025
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11750
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11063
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11150
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10674
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10473
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5994
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10739
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8156
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9501
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430044
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77012
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282555
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63917
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67465
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77193
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280861
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52020
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177565
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171685
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65678
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77029
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177203
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177225
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172212
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172515
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177231
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51914
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178294
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77114
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282655
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178157
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%778502
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172503
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170644
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%628726
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177798
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64154
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77453
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171151
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51830
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51698
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63802
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1348063
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282963
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2029907
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637654
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8053
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170774
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64182
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021901
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77204
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1214049
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971166
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307995
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1374639
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901914
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018071
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1349319
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928145
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2032144
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185434
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016893
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1153519
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927609
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1153145
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016043
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307416
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307246
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636455
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307724
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788965
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789111
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929843
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2284209
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55449
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187940
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%847574
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189238
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188696
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048191
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307921
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012393
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189902
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783452
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014823
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2027742
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189640
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016783
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188548
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371850
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4003043
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182710
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180202
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21602
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637005
9Illusion oRena +360%917658
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1156971
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018944
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487118
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017209
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1377331
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188401
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%727383
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1864050
9Illusion oImp50%3423108
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783393
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636263
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1156429
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1316452
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784574
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56045
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188144
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402154
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189776
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%779129
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789438
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190385
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%801192
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326552
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782523
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%769406
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%663579
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24359
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2362206
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81298
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%768342
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1013424
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1015138
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1156131
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311128
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1013852
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1040829
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174825
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1376622
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269200
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100858
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3229688
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1318599
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%992830
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110467
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1012791
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205150
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19434
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1080137
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2031700
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1480384
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%993730
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%663992
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789330
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747084
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158181
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175045
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%995609
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212664
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1316452
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1318599
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1156429
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%847574
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789438
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783393
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788965
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017209
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782523
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402154
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789111
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048191
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971166
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018071
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783452
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784574
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%778502
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%628726
9Iron WheelImp1270%3423108
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2284209
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4003043
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371850
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110467
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3229688
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1269200
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1153145
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1153519
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110294
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326552
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%801192
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789330
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731638
9Iron WheelRena +3300%917658
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747084
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134171
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182710
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740058
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86286
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70659
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98494
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487118
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171151
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282555
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77029
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172212
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307724
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51914
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309332
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52020
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170774
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170644
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51830
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64154
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77012
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637005
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172515
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789438
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018944
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788965
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901914
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016043
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063970
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021901
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016893
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063441
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012393
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062696
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016783
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789111
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864493
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014823
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%778502
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%628726
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2284209
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108127
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1153145
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107904
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371850
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1153519
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81298
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3229688
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4003043
9Ogre archeImp1231%3423108
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042726
9Ogre archeRena +31031%917658
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326552
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%801192
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747084
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100858
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046897
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182710
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185434
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134171
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487118
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171685
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187940
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191994
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177203
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180202
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178525
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177231
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191853
9Ogre archeBlade10%205503
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177565
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178294
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172503
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172212
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171151
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205150
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170644
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172515
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190385
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177225
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188144
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191785
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189640
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304854
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77193
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170774
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%178294
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%188401
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189640
9Poison BulBlade7791%205503
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%177225
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%177203
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%172212
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172515
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177798
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%189238
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191994
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%178157
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171685
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77204
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170644
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188696
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77453
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%171151
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191853
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187940
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%77029
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189776
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%177231
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%205150
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191785
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188548
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%77114
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%190385
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%77012
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189902
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%188144
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172503
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177565
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%778502
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%628726
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82347
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1153145
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371850
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55449
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56045
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1153519
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326552
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%801192
9Poison BulRena +31240%917658
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3229688
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24359
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19434
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182710
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4003043
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185434
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487118
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27499
9Poison BulImp650%3423108
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134171
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23356
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24074
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11032
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11025
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24576
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11104
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10906
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10955
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11067
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6548
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24432
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26491
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11157
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23318
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430044
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178294
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172515
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65678
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52020
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63917
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64182
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178157
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171151
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188548
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177203
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77453
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51830
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64154
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77012
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177231
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67465
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170774
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77114
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51914
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77193
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172212
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63802
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188401
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177565
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177798
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77204
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187940
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172503
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189238
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171685
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77029
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170644
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177225
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188144
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%778502
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%628726
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21602
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1153145
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1153519
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371850
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56045
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55449
9Poison ShaRena +3790%917658
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185434
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3229688
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24359
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%801192
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4003043
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326552
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182710
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19434
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134171
9Poison ShaImp310%3423108
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10739
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24266
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26527
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487118
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11032
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23318
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11027
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11373
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24176
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048191
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1413658
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1156429
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1316452
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018071
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017209
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784574
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782523
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%847574
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1402550
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1403021
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1318599
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783452
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1404670
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402154
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783393
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971166
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%778502
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%628726
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2284209
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1153145
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110294
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012393
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1153519
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789438
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4003043
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110467
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789111
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788965
9Queen RainImp490%3423108
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740058
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3229688
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789330
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1010555
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1269200
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731638
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326552
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182710
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%801192
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015138
9Queen RainRena +3320%917658
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1011384
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134171
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70659
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86286
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98494
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747084
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51698
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487118
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64154
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307416
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63917
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280861
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52020
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282963
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65678
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77114
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637005
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77193
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1153519
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018944
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10739
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24266
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179400
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67465
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10674
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430044
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51698
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177798
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177231
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77204
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170774
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77193
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172503
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282655
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309332
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63917
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65678
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51914
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77012
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177225
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171685
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77453
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52020
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172515
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311128
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77114
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172212
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67465
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177565
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77029
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63802
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280861
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64154
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282963
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178294
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171151
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177203
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178157
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64182
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170644
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51830
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282555
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%778502
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%628726
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21602
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1153145
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55449
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56045
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1153519
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371850
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188548
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188401
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188144
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185434
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3229688
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187940
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189238
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189776
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326552
9Schriker2Imp410%3423108
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182710
9Schriker2Rena +3390%917658
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24359
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%801192
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487118
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134171
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4003043
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19434
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24249
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24432
9Schriker2Gladius10%26627
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26377
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11032
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11104
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%430044
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67465
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77193
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65678
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%177203
9ShadowTower Shield7480%189238
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189640
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%190385
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177231
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77204
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172503
9ShadowLight Saber7250%188144
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%177225
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171685
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187940
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172515
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%188401
9ShadowBlade7090%205503
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%77029
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170774
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%172212
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188696
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%171151
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177798
9ShadowLight Spear7000%178157
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%178294
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191994
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%205150
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188548
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189776
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77453
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189902
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170644
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177565
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%77114
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77012
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%778502
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%628726
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82347
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%56045
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1153519
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371850
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1153145
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55449
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326552
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%801192
9ShadowRena +31130%917658
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3229688
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19434
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182710
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487118
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185434
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134171
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4003043
9ShadowImp520%3423108
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27499
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24359
9ShadowKris30%10446
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6548
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24432
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11063
9ShadowElven Shield10%23356
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11842
9ShadowPad Armor10%11027
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
9ShadowVine Pants10%11060
9ShadowPad Helm10%10473
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9703
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11334
9ShadowBone Pants10%26491
9ShadowGladius10%26627
9ShadowFlail10%26957
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11207
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11067
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24266
9ShadowBuckler10%10674
9ShadowTomahawk10%24249
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11150
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24176
9ShadowHand Axe10%11701
9ShadowBone Helm10%24074
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304854
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29987
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61652
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26182
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61716
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%180202
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42437
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26816
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61580
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41821
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61816
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42352
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41995
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42045
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30559
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61626
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61870
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30373
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25981
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30369
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%778502
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41900
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30507
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41544
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30312
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178525
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30364
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26316
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179400
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30118
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%628726
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17138
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6868
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6548
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26793
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27113
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24432
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26527
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24266
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27035
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24249
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26377
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24576
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26491
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26957
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23318
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26491
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24176
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24074
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23356
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24591
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26627
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1153519
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1153145
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53747
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53433
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371850
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%801192
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326552
9Skeleton ARena +31640%917658
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27499
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182710
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3229688
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8237
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%134171
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%487118
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3423108
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4003043
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25236
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75734
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11060
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11750
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10456
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11701
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12744
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11842
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19107
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10534
9Skeleton ARapier20%10879
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10420
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10974
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18418
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12890
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11556
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11783
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10691
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10473
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11063
9Skeleton AKris10%10446
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1864050
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1013852
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1256733
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%995609
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1040829
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1015138
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1313467
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1013424
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1498821
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%996644
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1080137
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1402550
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1156131
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1011384
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1156971
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1295849
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1404670
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1376622
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1363710
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1361761
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1413658
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1403021
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%997448
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1323821
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1480384
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1012791
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%997531
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1377331
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1296698
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1010555
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1362368
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1158181
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2284209
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1153145
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%663579
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1153519
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%663992
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%801192
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%917658
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3229688
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4003043
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3423108
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86286
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94091
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70659
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113848
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98494
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%628726
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%778502
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134171
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77547
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326552
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046897
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487118
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927609
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182710
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100858
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048191
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062696
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747084
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784574
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063441
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063970
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783393
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783452
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782523
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971166
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740058
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731638
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789438
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017209
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789111
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100858
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012393
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788965
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018071
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864493
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2284209
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1153145
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107904
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371850
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108127
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4003043
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1153519
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3423108
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3229688
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%801192
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%917658
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185434
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98494
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81298
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%628726
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%778502
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487118
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326552
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134171
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182710
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170774
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77029
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172503
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172212
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188144
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77453
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77012
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52020
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178157
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172515
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64154
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187940
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177225
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177203
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77193
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51830
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67465
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189238
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177231
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77114
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177565
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65678
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63917
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170644
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63802
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178294
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51914
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171685
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171151
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64182
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177798
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188548
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77204
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188401
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19434
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24359
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1404670
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1318599
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%847574
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1295849
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1402550
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1015138
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1363710
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1269200
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1362368
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1156429
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789330
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1403021
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1296698
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1361761
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1413658
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1010555
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971166
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1323821
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1256733
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1313467
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1316452
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1011384
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%752129
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2284209
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%663579
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%663992
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1153145
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1153519
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3229688
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3423108
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98494
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%917658
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%801192
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86286
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4003043
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70659
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113848
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%628726
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%778502
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326552
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134171
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487118
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182710
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311128
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016043
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042726
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927609
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929843
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280861
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307921
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016783
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307995
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309332
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928145
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016893
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636455
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637654
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282655
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307246
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64154
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637005
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014823
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636263
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307416
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64182
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63917
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282555
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046897
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282963
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018944
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1374639
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1214049
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1349319
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2029907
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2031700
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2032144
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1348063
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2027742
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2030179
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1864050
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2362206
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%996644
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%769406
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%779129
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1080137
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1013424
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%727791
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1158181
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%992830
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%993730
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1013852
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%768342
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%727383
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%995609
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%997531
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1156971
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1040829
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%997448
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1012791
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1156131
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2284209
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4003043
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3229688
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%663992
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1153519
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1153145
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%663579
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1498821
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1376622
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1313467
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1480384
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1377331
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1295849
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1296698
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3423108
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%917658
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%801192
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96835
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113848
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118365
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212664
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%778502
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%628726
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94091
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326552
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77547
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134171
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182710
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487118
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012393
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783393
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789438
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063441
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789111
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017209
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971166
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784574
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740058
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731638
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062696
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018071
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747084
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783452
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788965
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782523
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063970
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100858
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048191
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1269200
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740058
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783452
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018071
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017209
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731638
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1318599
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788965
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789111
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971166
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747084
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048191
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784574
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012393
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%847574
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782523
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789330
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783393
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789438
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1316452
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402154
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1153145
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1153519
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2284209
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110467
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371850
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110294
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3229688
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4003043
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%801192
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%917658
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185434
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70659
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98494
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81298
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3423108
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%778502
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%628726
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326552
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487118
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134171
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182710
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77204
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65678
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52020
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170774
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171685
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172503
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77029
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77012
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282655
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170644
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77114
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171151
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63802
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282555
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77193
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51914
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64154
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64182
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172212
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177798
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282963
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177565
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51830
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63917
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311128
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177225
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309332
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178157
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67465
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177203
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178294
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172515
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177231
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77453
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189238
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189776
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187940
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188548
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188144
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188401
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24359
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19434
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1864050
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%997531
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%779129
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1296698
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%727383
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1295849
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1498821
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1013852
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%995609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1080137
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1480384
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1377331
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1013424
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%997448
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1313467
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%727791
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1012791
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1376622
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%768342
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%993730
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1256733
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%769406
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1156131
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1158181
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%992830
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1156971
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1040829
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%996644
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2362206
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2284209
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3229688
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1153519
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%663579
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1153145
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%663992
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%917658
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4003043
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3423108
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%801192
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86286
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94091
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96835
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113848
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%628726
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%778502
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326552
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487118
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77547
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134171
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118365
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182710
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1796564
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2031700
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1349319
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3154755
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1864050
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2032144
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1762997
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%727383
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%779129
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2027742
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2029907
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2481637
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1215048
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2030179
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1208915
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1214049
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4003043
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3423108
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1764412
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1033183
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%727791
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118365
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%768342
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1374639
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%769406
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1413658
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1015138
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017209
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%847574
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018071
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1403021
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1010555
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789330
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784574
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1156429
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783452
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048191
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782523
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783393
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1318599
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1269200
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1402550
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1011384
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1404670
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731638
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971166
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1316452
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740058
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402154
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2284209
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1153519
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110467
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110294
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1153145
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012393
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788965
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789111
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789438
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747084
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3229688
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4003043
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3423108
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%801192
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%917658
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86286
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70659
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98494
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%628726
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%778502
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326552
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134171
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182710
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487118
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637005
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309332
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637654
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52020
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77029
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63802
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77012
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929843
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51914
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307724
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51698
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282655
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307921
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928145
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927609
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282555
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77193
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77114
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307416
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311128
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77204
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636455
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65678
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77453
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64182
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636263
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63917
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307246
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282963
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280861
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67465
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64154
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51830
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24359
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42352
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30559
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61816
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41900
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30312
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30369
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42437
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41995
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61652
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30507
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30118
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30364
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41821
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61580
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61626
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41544
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61716
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30373
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29987
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61870
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42045
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304854
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179400
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191785
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205503
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205150
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191994
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180202
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191853
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27113
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27035
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26316
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26957
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178525
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26793
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26816
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25981
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26182
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17138
11Chief SkelImp14410%3423108
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4003043
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371850
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1153519
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3229688
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53433
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53747
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1153145
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8237
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487118
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27499
11Chief SkelRena +34710%917658
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%801192
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19434
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%778502
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%628726
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326552
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134171
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182710
11Chief SkelApple170%75734
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11067
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12890
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10473
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12773
11Chief SkelMace130%9703
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10534
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10385
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11060
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11556
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18418
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11701
11Chief SkelBow110%11025
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11207
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19107
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10674
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10456
11Chief SkelKris100%10446
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11025
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11051
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12744
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11032
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10420
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11063
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10974
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11750
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11842
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10906
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11783
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10691
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11027
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11157
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10739
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42437
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61870
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42352
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41821
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189902
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42045
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179400
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188548
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188401
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191853
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190385
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61652
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41995
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188144
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191785
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189776
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178525
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61816
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41900
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189238
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189640
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191994
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187940
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205503
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61580
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61716
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180202
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205150
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188696
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61626
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304854
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82347
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53433
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1153519
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53747
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1153145
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8237
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371850
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487118
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3229688
11Dark SkullRena +39300%917658
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%801192
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24359
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4003043
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27499
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19434
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%628726
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%778502
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326552
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134171
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182710
11Dark SkullImp430%3423108
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11051
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10906
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11060
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11150
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10955
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10456
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10739
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11750
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11032
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6548
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11063
11Dark SkullKris120%10446
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12744
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10473
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042726
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10999
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18418
11Dark SkullKatana110%6444
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10691
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10420
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11556
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11104
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12773
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11334
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10385
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6024
11Dark SkullRapier90%10879
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11842
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5994
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12890
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11701
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10974
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19107
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10534
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10674
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11157
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11025
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11027
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11067
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11207
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11025
11Dark SkullMace50%9703
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11373
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11783
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75734
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189902
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205503
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171151
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178157
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205150
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188548
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177798
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191994
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171685
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190385
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191853
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191785
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189238
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170774
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178294
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180202
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177565
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188144
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188401
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177203
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177225
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189640
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188696
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189776
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170644
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179400
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177231
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187940
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178525
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304854
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82347
11Giant OgreImp11520%3423108
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487118
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27499
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1153519
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371850
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1153145
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53747
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53433
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3229688
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4003043
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24359
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%801192
11Giant OgreRena +34560%917658
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19434
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%628726
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%778502
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326552
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134171
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182710
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24074
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6548
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11025
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5994
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18418
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10739
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24249
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11842
11Giant OgreKatana60%6444
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11334
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6868
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10691
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10974
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10473
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12744
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11150
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11027
11Giant OgreRapier50%10879
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11556
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24432
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10906
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10999
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11104
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11067
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19107
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10534
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11063
11Giant OgreBow40%11025
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10674
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11783
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24576
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042726
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12773
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10456
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11701
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24591
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11750
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6024
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24176
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11051
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10955
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9703
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11207
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24266
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12890
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11373
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11157
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11032
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10420
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10385
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Giant OgreApple10%75734
11Giant OgreKris10%10446
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430044
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188144
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172503
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191994
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172212
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177225
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51914
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77114
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172515
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64182
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189902
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77204
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52020
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178157
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178294
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67465
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170644
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77029
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171685
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189640
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177231
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64154
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188401
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177203
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77193
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65678
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51698
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63802
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187940
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177798
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189776
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77453
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77012
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63917
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189238
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180202
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51830
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177565
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171151
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190385
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188548
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188696
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170774
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21602
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56045
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1153519
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55449
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371850
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19434
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1153145
11Magic SkelImp2000%3423108
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24359
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185434
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3229688
11Magic SkelRena +31190%917658
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%801192
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%778502
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487118
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4003043
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326552
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628726
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134171
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182710
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26527
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26816
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10906
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11373
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10955
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11025
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042726
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24432
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23356
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30369
11Magic SkelSpear20%26316
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24576
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11334
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6024
11Magic SkelFlail10%26957
11Magic SkelKatana10%6444
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26491
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24176
11Magic SkelGladius10%26627
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10999
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24591
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30312
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11063
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11157
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30373
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5994
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26182
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6868
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24266
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67465
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188144
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172515
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172212
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77193
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187940
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171151
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65678
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172503
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177225
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171685
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177203
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77204
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188696
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177798
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77012
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189238
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77114
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191994
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77453
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189902
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177565
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205150
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170774
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178157
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189640
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177231
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190385
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188401
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205503
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170644
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77029
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178294
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188548
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189776
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430044
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82347
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371850
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1153145
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487118
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1153519
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56045
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55449
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3229688
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19434
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4003043
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%801192
11Red SkeletRena +33230%917658
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27499
11Red SkeletImp2600%3423108
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185434
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24359
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%628726
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%778502
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326552
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134171
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182710
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27113
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11373
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11157
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11032
11Red SkeletBow40%11025
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11783
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11027
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10473
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11060
11Red SkeletMace40%9703
11Red SkeletKris40%10446
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10674
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10691
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11334
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11150
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11063
11Red SkeletKatana30%6444
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11051
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26491
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10906
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10534
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11701
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10420
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6868
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24432
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10999
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5994
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11842
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23318
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26491
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26793
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10879
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23356
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24576
11Red SkeletFlail20%26957
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11025
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24266
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11067
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24176
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26377
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26627
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11207
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24591
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10739
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6548
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11750
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11556
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10974
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11104
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25236
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67465
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178294
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170774
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77453
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172212
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77114
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77012
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178157
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77193
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65678
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177798
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177565
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77204
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51830
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177225
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172515
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171151
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177231
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177203
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51914
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171685
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52020
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170644
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77029
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172503
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430044
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188144
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189238
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188548
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188401
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189776
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187940
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190385
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282963
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309332
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189902
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189640
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311128
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63802
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282555
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188696
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63917
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64154
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282655
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64182
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280861
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55449
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1153519
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1153145
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371850
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56045
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82347
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21602
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185434
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3229688
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24359
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%801192
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19434
12Chief SkelRena +32740%917658
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487118
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4003043
12Chief SkelImp2570%3423108
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%778502
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%628726
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326552
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134171
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182710
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24591
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11373
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24266
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26816
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6548
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24074
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10955
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11025
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30373
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27113
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23318
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042726
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27035
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26491
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26316
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24432
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26627
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10906
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30369
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11063
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6868
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11150
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26491
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24249
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30118
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25981
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24176
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10999
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23356
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11051
12Chief SkelKatana20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26377
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11027
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10691
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6024
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30364
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10974
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26182
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26793
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24576
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26527
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30507
12Chief SkelKris10%10446
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10420
12Chief SkelMace10%9703
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10739
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5994
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26957
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11207
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10674
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10879
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11104
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11060
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11067
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30312
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637654
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636455
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307246
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64154
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282555
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51830
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309332
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77029
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307416
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311128
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52020
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282655
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307921
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172515
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637005
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77453
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64182
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307724
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63802
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51698
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77114
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65678
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77204
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282963
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63917
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172503
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307995
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51914
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77193
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636263
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67465
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172212
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77012
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430044
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24359
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21602
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371850
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1153145
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55449
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56045
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1153519
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4003043
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3229688
12Dark SkullImp9240%3423108
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%801192
12Dark SkullRena +37440%917658
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487118
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185434
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%628726
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%778502
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326552
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134171
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182710
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046897
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042726
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016043
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018944
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014823
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016893
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016783
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63917
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637654
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309332
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636455
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929843
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63802
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307416
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307724
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307921
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637005
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64154
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636263
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282963
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282655
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311128
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927609
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307246
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64182
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928145
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282555
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307995
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280861
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430044
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2284209
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3229688
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174825
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1153145
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175045
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185434
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371850
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1153519
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4003043
12Giant OgreImp5960%3423108
12Giant OgreRena +34030%917658
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%801192
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%778502
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%628726
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326552
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81298
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487118
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134171
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182710
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012393
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016893
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046897
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100858
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063441
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021901
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062696
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018944
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901914
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016783
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014823
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063970
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016043
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042726
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637654
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636263
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929843
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928145
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636455
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637005
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927609
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864493
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81298
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3229688
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2284209
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371850
12Magic SkelImp1830%3423108
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107904
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108127
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1153145
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1153519
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4003043
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%801192
12Magic SkelRena +3720%917658
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185434
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487118
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628726
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%778502
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326552
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134171
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182710
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177225
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180202
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178157
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190385
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177231
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171685
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188144
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177798
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205150
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188696
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189238
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188548
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189902
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24359
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189776
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189640
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177565
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178525
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191853
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191994
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100858
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311128
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636455
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016893
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021901
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307995
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636263
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309332
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016783
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927609
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928145
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307246
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018944
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929843
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901914
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046897
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637654
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637005
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016043
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307416
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307921
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014823
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042726
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430044
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2284209
12Red SkeletImp5720%3423108
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174825
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175045
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1153145
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1153519
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371850
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3229688
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4003043
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185434
12Red SkeletRena +32520%917658
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%801192
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81298
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%778502
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%628726
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487118
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326552
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134171
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182710
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311128
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307995
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63802
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307921
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282655
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636263
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637005
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307246
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64182
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64154
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637654
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282963
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307724
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636455
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282555
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309332
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307416
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63917
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430044
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042726
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046897
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016043
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929843
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014823
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016893
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016783
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77204
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928145
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018944
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927609
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77193
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51830
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172503
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172515
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172212
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67465
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77114
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51914
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65678
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77012
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77453
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51698
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52020
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77029
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371850
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1153145
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1153519
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24359
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21602
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2284209
13Chief SkelImp2390%3423108
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3229688
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185434
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4003043
13Chief SkelRena +31730%917658
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%801192
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56045
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55449
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174825
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175045
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487118
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%628726
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326552
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%778502
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81298
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182710
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134171
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61626
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26527
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25236
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178525
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41900
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61870
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61716
13Chief SkelFlail20%26957
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27113
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42045
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30507
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30118
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42437
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191785
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25981
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61580
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24266
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26491
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24074
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26377
13Chief SkelBlade10%205503
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23356
13Chief SkelSpear10%26316
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30312
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42352
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27035
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24249
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41821
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24591
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100858
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046897
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042726
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016893
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014823
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016043
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636455
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063970
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018944
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901914
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063441
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021901
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062696
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636263
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637005
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637654
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929843
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927609
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016783
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928145
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864493
13Dark SkullImp9690%3423108
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2284209
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4003043
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3229688
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175045
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371850
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174825
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185434
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1153519
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1153145
13Dark SkullRena +32700%917658
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%801192
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81298
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%778502
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%628726
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326552
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134171
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487118
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182710
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61626
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41821
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190385
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191853
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188548
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42045
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61716
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188696
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42437
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180202
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61652
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189902
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187940
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191994
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189776
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188144
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189238
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191785
13Dark SkullBlade30%205503
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205150
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61870
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61580
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179400
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189640
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178525
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41995
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41544
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188401
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27499
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61816
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41900
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789438
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012393
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901914
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021901
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016043
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789111
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046897
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100858
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062696
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018944
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014823
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063970
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788965
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063441
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747084
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042726
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016783
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016893
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864493
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81298
13Giant OgreImp3840%3423108
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2284209
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1153145
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4003043
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1153519
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107904
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108127
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371850
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3229688
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%801192
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487118
13Giant OgreRena +31220%917658
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185434
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%778502
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%628726
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326552
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134171
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182710
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177203
13Giant OgreBlade40%205503
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172515
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177231
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178294
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189238
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190385
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177225
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171685
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191785
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205150
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189776
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172212
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180202
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178157
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179400
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188144
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170644
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187940
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189902
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189640
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172503
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171151
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191853
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1269200
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783393
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788965
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%847574
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048191
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012393
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747084
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731638
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783452
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017209
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789438
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784574
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740058
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1316452
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1318599
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789111
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971166
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018071
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789330
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782523
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402154
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063970
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062696
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063441
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3229688
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2284209
13Magic SkelImp870%3423108
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4003043
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371850
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110467
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1153519
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110294
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1153145
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%801192
13Magic SkelRena +3390%917658
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98494
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70659
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%778502
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%628726
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326552
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134171
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487118
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172503
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77193
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172515
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311128
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51914
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64154
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65678
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77453
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307416
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182710
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170774
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307921
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309332
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307724
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307995
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789438
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740058
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048191
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782523
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788965
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747084
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783452
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012393
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063441
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062696
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063970
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017209
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783393
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018071
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731638
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784574
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901914
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100858
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789111
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864493
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4003043
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2284209
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3229688
13Red SkeletImp2210%3423108
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1153145
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371850
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108127
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107904
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1153519
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98494
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%801192
13Red SkeletRena +3750%917658
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185434
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326552
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81298
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%778502
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%628726
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182710
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134171
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487118
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177203
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51698
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65678
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172212
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188401
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178294
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188144
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171685
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188696
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177798
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178157
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170644
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172503
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177565
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170774
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77453
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77193
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177231
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51830
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188548
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77012
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52020
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190385
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172515
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25040%1042726
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25000%1100858
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24870%901914
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24750%1021901
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24450%1018944
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24290%1016893
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24080%1016783
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23790%1014823
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23600%1046897
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23410%1016043
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20260%929843
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19820%636263
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19790%928145
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19680%637654
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19640%637005
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19510%636455
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19400%927609
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12940%1062696
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12600%1063970
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12580%1063441
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12520%1012393
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11470%307995
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11450%307921
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11440%311128
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11430%307416
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11060%307246
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11060%309332
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11050%307724
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27190%430044
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%864493
14Chief SkelImp4010%3423108
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53400%2284209
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3240%3229688
14Chief SkelDevils Key2660%1153519
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2630%1153145
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81298
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12500%371850
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4003043
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41430%174825
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185434
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175045
14Chief SkelRena +31270%917658
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%801192
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108127
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107904
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless570%778502
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%628726
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%487118
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326552
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%134171
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182710
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177565
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189640
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177225
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178525
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177203
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188548
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170774
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191853
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188401
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191994
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188696
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188144
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178157
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191785
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190385
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187940
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205150
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171685
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189776
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171151
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178294
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170644
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177231
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189238
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180202
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79640%1048191
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71310%782523
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71280%1062696
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70680%1018071
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70550%784574
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70470%1012393
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70400%971166
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70370%740058
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70360%789438
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70140%788965
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70080%1063970
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70040%789111
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69930%1063441
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69890%747084
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69640%783452
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69360%783393
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69300%731638
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67820%1017209
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67460%1100858
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333420%864493
14Dark SkullImp10490%3423108
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59790%2284209
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3229688
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4003043
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1153519
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%371850
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56400%107904
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108127
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1153145
14Dark SkullRena +33350%917658
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%801192
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81298
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185434
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98494
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%628726
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%778502
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326552
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134171
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487118
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182710
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170644
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51830
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177203
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52020
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188548
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172503
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63802
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172212
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178294
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67465
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177565
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77029
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177231
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170774
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188401
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64154
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65678
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77204
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77453
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77114
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189238
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171685
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177225
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171151
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64182
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178157
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51698
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77193
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63917
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77012
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188144
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172515
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187940
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177798
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51914
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24359
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33920%1269200
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783452
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31460%1048191
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%731638
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31200%782523
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31140%1318599
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31110%1316452
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31030%1018071
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30960%784574
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30930%847574
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30920%740058
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789330
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30830%783393
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30720%1012393
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30630%789438
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30300%1017209
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30300%788965
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789111
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29960%747084
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29840%971166
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402154
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1063970
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9940%1063441
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9930%1062696
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2284209
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4003043
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3670%3229688
14Giant OgreImp3580%3423108
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110467
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1153519
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%371850
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110294
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1153145
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70659
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98494
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%801192
14Giant OgreRena +31480%917658
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%628726
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%778502
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326552
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134171
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182710
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307246
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307995
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172212
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52020
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77114
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64154
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487118
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170774
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65678
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280861
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77029
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77193
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307921
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307724
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171685
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63802
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77453
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170644
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51914
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51830
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172503
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282963
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307416
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171151
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77012
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51698
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77204
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63917
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309332
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64182
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172515
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282655
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311128
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282555
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6600%1404670
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6590%1316452
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1362368
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%789330
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6250%1018071
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6250%1015138
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017209
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6220%1363710
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1403021
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1413658
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6150%847574
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1361761
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1402550
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1011384
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6000%1048191
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1269200
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1010555
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%971166
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1318599
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1323821
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1156429
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53090%752129
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783393
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783452
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740058
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789111
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784574
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731638
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789438
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788965
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782523
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747084
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2284209
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3229688
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110467
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1153145
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110294
14Magic SkelImp640%3423108
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1153519
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4003043
14Magic SkelRena +3360%917658
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113848
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86286
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%801192
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98494
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%628726
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%778502
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70659
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326552
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134171
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487118
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182710
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18390%1015138
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17970%1048191
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17860%1413658
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17790%783452
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17540%789330
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783393
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1011384
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017209
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17440%1316452
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1010555
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17260%782523
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17230%1402550
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17170%1404670
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17150%1269200
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018071
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17110%1403021
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%784574
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17010%847574
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16760%1156429
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971166
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16670%731638
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1318599
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16560%740058
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402154
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3070%1012393
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789111
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789438
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788965
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747084
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2284209
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4003043
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61990%110294
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110467
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3229688
14Red SkeletDevils Key1940%1153519
14Red SkeletImp1880%3423108
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1153145
14Red SkeletRena +31060%917658
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%801192
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70659
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86286
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98494
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%628726
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778502
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326552
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134171
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182710
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77204
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487118
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52020
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637654
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65678
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637005
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309332
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307246
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77453
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77012
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64154
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307724
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928145
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307995
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636263
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51698
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63917
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63802
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282655
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64182
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282963
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927609
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280861
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77193
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929843
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282555
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788965
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100858
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063441
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063970
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062696
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012393
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789438
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747084
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789111
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048191
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016043
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046897
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016783
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016893
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018944
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014823
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021901
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042726
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901914
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782523
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740058
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018071
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784574
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017209
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783452
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731638
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864493
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971166
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783393
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3229688
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2284209
15Chief SkelImp3820%3423108
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4003043
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81298
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108127
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371850
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1153519
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107904
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1153145
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%801192
15Chief SkelRena +31280%917658
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185434
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%778502
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%628726
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98494
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487118
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326552
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134171
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182710
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188401
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177565
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170644
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177203
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188144
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179400
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172515
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178294
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189640
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178525
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171685
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177225
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189902
15Chief SkelBlade30%205503
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63917
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188548
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171151
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77453
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63802
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187940
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51698
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64154
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170774
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177798
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180202
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172212
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51830
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191785
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178157
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51914
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77114
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189238
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24359
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177231
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64182
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77204
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189776
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52020
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190385
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65678
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77029
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1269200
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1316452
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1156429
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1318599
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971166
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048191
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740058
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017209
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788965
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747084
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782523
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783452
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018071
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%847574
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789438
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789330
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789111
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731638
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783393
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784574
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402154
15Dark SkullImp19360%3423108
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4003043
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3229688
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2284209
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1153519
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1153145
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110467
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371850
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110294
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%801192
15Dark SkullRena +33720%917658
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70659
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98494
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86286
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%778502
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326552
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%628726
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134171
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487118
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182710
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172212
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307724
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77453
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171685
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307995
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63917
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311128
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309332
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282655
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77193
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307921
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51698
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307416
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77012
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51830
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282555
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77204
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51914
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280861
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52020
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64154
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170644
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172503
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637005
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307246
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282963
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64182
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77114
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172515
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171151
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67465
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77029
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170774
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65678
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24359
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971166
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1010555
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1316452
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1156429
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018071
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1402550
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1015138
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1403021
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1011384
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017209
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%847574
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1363710
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1404670
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1362368
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789330
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1413658
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1361761
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048191
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1318599
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1323821
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1256733
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1269200
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%752129
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2284209
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4003043
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3229688
15Giant OgreImp4310%3423108
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110467
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1153519
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110294
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%663579
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1153145
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%663992
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113848
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%801192
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70659
15Giant OgreRena +31740%917658
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86286
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98494
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%628726
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%778502
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326552
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487118
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134171
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182710
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046897
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307921
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018944
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311128
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282555
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016893
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307246
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014823
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016783
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636263
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309332
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016043
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282963
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928145
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636455
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307724
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042726
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637005
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307416
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307995
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637654
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63917
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929843
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927609
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64182
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64154
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282655
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1498821
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1480384
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1080137
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1158181
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1156131
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1156971
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1404670
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1376622
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1377331
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1323821
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1011384
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1363710
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1403021
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1010555
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1402550
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1296698
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1256733
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1015138
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1361761
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1295849
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1313467
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1362368
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1413658
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1156429
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%752129
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4003043
15Magic SkelImp1280%3423108
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2284209
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3229688
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1269200
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1318599
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789330
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%663579
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1153145
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%663992
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1153519
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1316452
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%847574
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%801192
15Magic SkelRena +3500%917658
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98494
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94091
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70659
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86286
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%628726
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%778502
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113848
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326552
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487118
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134171
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77547
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042726
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928145
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100858
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307416
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018944
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307921
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182710
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021901
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282555
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929843
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016893
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927609
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014823
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046897
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64154
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307995
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1318599
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1361761
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1362368
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1323821
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1269200
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1015138
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1011384
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1296698
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1156429
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1295849
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1376622
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1404670
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1313467
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1413658
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1316452
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1010555
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1256733
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1363710
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1402550
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%847574
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789330
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1403021
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1377331
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%752129
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048191
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971166
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018071
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017209
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2284209
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3229688
15Red SkeletImp2700%3423108
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%663992
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%663579
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1153145
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1153519
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4003043
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98494
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86286
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%801192
15Red SkeletRena +31110%917658
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113848
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70659
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%628726
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326552
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778502
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134171
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487118
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182710
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307416
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307246
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928145
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046897
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018944
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929843
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309332
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927609
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282555
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637005
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311128
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280861
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282655
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016043
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636263
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021901
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016783
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016893
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307995
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014823
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282963
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636455
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637654
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105320%1048191
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102820%789111
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101880%731638
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101350%783452
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101290%789438
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100930%971166
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100790%782523
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100750%783393
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100690%784574
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100220%788965
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99910%740058
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99890%1017209
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99560%1018071
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98660%747084
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98640%789330
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98620%847574
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78330%1012393
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56850%1063970
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56100%1062696
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55460%1063441
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48660%1015138
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45590%1010555
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45100%1156429
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44760%1269200
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44380%1318599
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44180%1011384
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43210%1316452
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328010%864493
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426450%402154
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515790%2284209
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13660%3229688
16Chief SkelImp12890%3423108
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610860%110294
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610440%110467
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10360%1153145
16Chief SkelDevils Key10200%1153519
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4003043
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108127
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55630%107904
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98494
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%801192
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%371850
16Chief SkelRena +35250%917658
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3160%86286
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81298
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2140%628726
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185434
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%778502
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487118
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326552
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70659
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134171
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182710
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51830
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63917
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51698
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63802
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172212
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172503
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637654
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77204
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65678
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307995
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172515
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307246
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77114
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51914
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77012
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77029
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191994
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67465
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171685
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307921
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171151
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77453
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77193
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187940
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180202
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64154
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189902
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64182
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177231
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52020
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170774
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188144
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282555
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188401
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170644
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178157
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188696
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190385
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637005
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177225
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177203
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636263
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311128
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282655
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636455
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177798
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24359
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280861
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282963
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177565
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189640
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189238
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178294
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307724
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189776
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307416
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188548
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter298040%1404670
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask297540%1313467
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow297240%1015138
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants297220%1296698
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm296810%1403021
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm296770%1256733
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots296630%1323821
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots296450%789330
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm295910%1011384
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves295760%1295849
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants295140%1361761
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots295000%1318599
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves294890%847574
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves294770%971166
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor294310%1156429
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves294140%1362368
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow293880%1363710
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots293780%1010555
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction293740%1402550
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor293570%1316452
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage293120%1413658
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow292770%1269200
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161290%752129
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548500%2284209
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41290%3229688
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732550%663579
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731680%663992
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31590%1153145
16Dark SkullImp31310%3423108
16Dark SkullDevils Key31050%1153519
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30480%98494
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4003043
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19930%86286
16Dark SkullRena +316070%917658
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715550%801192
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8270%70659
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113848
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6000%628726
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5520%778502
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4760%326552
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134171
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1870%182710
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487118
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63917
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927609
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282555
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311128
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636455
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282655
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637654
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042726
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309332
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64154
16Dark SkullDragon Boots480%307921
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637005
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046897
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636263
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016893
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307246
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016783
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307995
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63802
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots400%1014823
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64182
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282963
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307416
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928145
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1016043
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%929843
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307724
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1018944
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81298
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves197821%1498821
16Giant OgreElemental Mace195961%1156131
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction195471%1158181
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves194651%1080137
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants194061%1480384
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor191111%1156971
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107620%1323821
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107340%1402550
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107280%1313467
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107090%1403021
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants106990%1296698
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106790%1413658
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106630%1404670
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106180%1363710
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106160%1015138
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105990%1377331
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105950%1361761
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105730%1256733
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105720%1011384
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105670%1362368
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104740%1010555
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104210%1295849
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104150%1156429
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103970%1376622
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580110%752129
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26890%4003043
16Giant OgreImp24960%3423108
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523270%2284209
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21390%3229688
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17940%1269200
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17790%847574
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17550%1316452
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17530%789330
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17210%1318599
16Giant OgreDevils Key16120%1153519
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715860%663992
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15790%1153145
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714810%663579
16Giant OgreRena +39360%917658
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78050%801192
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7870%70659
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7120%98494
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94091
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86286
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113848
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3250%778502
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%628726
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326552
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134171
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1370%487118
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1080%77547
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation970%182710
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016783
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018944
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927609
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929843
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration300%1100858
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307724
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021901
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307921
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016893
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928145
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%901914
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046897
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1014823
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042726
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636455
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307246
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307416
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016043
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637005
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636263
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307995
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637654
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282963
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282655
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282555
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65678
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309332
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64154
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311128
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81298
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26100%1374639
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24900%1480384
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24840%727791
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24620%1156131
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1080137
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%727383
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24360%996644
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24350%997448
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1013424
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24240%1349319
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1348063
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24120%997531
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24060%768342
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24040%1040829
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24010%995609
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23930%1158181
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23830%1013852
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23590%769406
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23550%1498821
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23430%993730
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23370%992830
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%779129
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1214049
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23090%1012791
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23050%1156971
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615410%1864050
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1295849
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1313467
16Magic SkelSpirit +18010%2362206
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1296698
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7870%1376622
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1256733
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1377331
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2284209
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3229688
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1153145
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%663992
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%663579
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1153519
16Magic SkelRena +32090%917658
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%801192
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113848
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4003043
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%94091
16Magic SkelImp1100%3423108
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118365
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%778502
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96835
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%628726
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326552
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487118
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134171
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77547
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182710
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017209
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018071
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789111
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740058
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062696
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783393
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901914
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100858
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783452
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012393
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063441
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788965
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789438
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784574
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731638
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782523
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048191
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063970
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747084
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76330%1040829
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74820%996644
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74490%1376622
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74130%1013424
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74070%992830
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74010%779129
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73880%997531
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73750%1362368
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73750%1313467
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73520%1296698
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73300%995609
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73210%1158181
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73070%997448
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72960%1377331
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72840%1080137
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72820%1012791
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72790%1498821
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72770%1295849
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72720%1480384
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72650%1323821
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72590%1013852
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72370%1363710
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71840%1256733
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71560%1156131
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71550%1361761
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71450%993730
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71140%1156971
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650490%1864050
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515200%2284209
16Red SkeletImp13790%3423108
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710250%663579
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79640%663992
16Red SkeletDevils Key9640%1153519
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9490%1153145
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4003043
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3229688
16Red SkeletRena +36100%917658
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%801192
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96835
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70659
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%94091
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%628726
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113848
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1870%778502
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326552
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134171
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86286
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182710
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77547
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%487118
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016783
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062696
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901914
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063441
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046897
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012393
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021901
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636263
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063970
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636455
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018944
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016043
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014823
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637005
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637654
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016893
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042726
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927609
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928145
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100858
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929843
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81298
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter650043%1404670
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm649283%1256733
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots649203%1010555
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow648683%1015138
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647543%1156429
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction647413%1402550
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots647253%789330
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots647093%1318599
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage646733%1413658
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm646243%1011384
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm646183%1403021
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor645823%1316452
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow645743%1269200
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots645143%1323821
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644183%847574
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves644183%1362368
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow644043%1363710
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants642933%1361761
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425732%1017209
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425392%1048191
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423902%971166
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422842%1018071
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373292%752129
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300831%1377331
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298201%1295849
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298131%1376622
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297991%1313467
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296941%1296698
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110210%2284209
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4003043
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89290%3229688
17Chief SkelImp80160%3423108
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773000%663992
17Chief SkelDevils Key71740%1153519
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771540%663579
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70920%1153145
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40720%113848
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39230%86286
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638420%110294
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638160%110467
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37790%98494
17Chief SkelRena +337230%917658
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737180%801192
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31670%70659
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%628726
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12510%778502
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10660%326552
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487118
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134171
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182710
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014823
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280861
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307246
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929843
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637005
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016043
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016893
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307921
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042726
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307724
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311128
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1046897
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928145
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927609
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282963
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636455
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016783
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637654
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282655
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307416
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307995
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309332
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282555
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636263
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018944
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63802
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021901
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63917
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64182
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64154
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185434
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81298
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2339044%1156971
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2333574%1480384
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2332454%1080137
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2328264%1498821
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2325074%1156131
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2322874%1158181
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1278482%1361761
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1275662%1363710
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1274552%1011384
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1273452%1404670
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1272822%1362368
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1270492%1323821
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1270202%1377331
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1270082%1256733
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1269832%1295849
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1269282%1010555
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1269102%1402550
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1268512%1296698
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1268162%1403021
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1268122%1313467
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1267482%1413658
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1267472%1015138
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1266402%1376622
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1261382%1156429
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5963902%752129
17Dark SkullImp311341%3423108
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298650%4003043
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291340%2284209
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227180%3229688
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213040%847574
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212290%789330
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211620%1316452
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211600%1318599
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211000%1269200
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192360%1153145
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190350%663992
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189240%663579
17Dark SkullDevils Key188120%1153519
17Dark SkullRena +3120270%917658
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798120%801192
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89600%98494
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87290%70659
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82380%94091
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65240%86286
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52620%113848
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36680%628726
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36620%778502
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27970%326552
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17990%134171
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15130%487118
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13780%77547
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11600%182710
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100858
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021901
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307416
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%901914
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018944
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307995
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046897
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307246
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929843
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637005
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637654
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016783
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928145
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636263
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1014823
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307921
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636455
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307724
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927609
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016043
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016893
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042726
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65678
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280861
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282963
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282555
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282655
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64154
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311128
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309332
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185434
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81298
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark674702%1040829
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633702%1361761
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm632292%992830
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves631992%1377331
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631632%993730
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631172%1158181
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630832%1013852
17Giant OgreElemental Mace630782%1156131
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots630532%1376622
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm630502%1256733
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629982%997531
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants629342%1480384
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm629312%1403021
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves628872%1362368
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm628842%995609
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow628782%1363710
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628692%1404670
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628662%1323821
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction628382%1402550
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves628352%1080137
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628182%1413658
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves627922%1498821
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627622%996644
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves627492%1295849
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask626992%1313467
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants626832%1013424
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor626752%997448
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626272%1012791
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor626272%1156971
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants626022%1296698
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475752%1864050
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143630%2284209
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794160%663579
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793570%663992
17Giant OgreDevils Key92710%1153519
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4003043
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92270%1153145
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61100%3229688
17Giant OgreRena +357600%917658
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746850%801192
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46520%113848
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42810%86286
17Giant OgreImp38990%3423108
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94091
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18500%778502
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17890%628726
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13730%326552
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13430%96835
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12670%70659
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9360%134171
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77547
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182710
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487118
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1012393
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016893
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063970
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014823
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%929843
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1042726
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100858
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928145
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021901
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901914
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927609
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018944
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1062696
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016783
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063441
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016043
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046897
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185434
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81298
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233343%1215048
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220372%1013424
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219952%1013852
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219592%1208915
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219482%727383
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219052%769406
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218932%2030179
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218722%2031700
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218692%1374639
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218622%779129
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218312%995609
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218282%768342
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218172%997448
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217992%1349319
17Magic SkelRune Blade217992%2027742
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217832%992830
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217832%1040829
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217802%996644
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217662%1012791
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217242%2029907
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216982%997531
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216942%1214049
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216892%993730
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216742%727791
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216732%2032144
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215142%1348063
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159362%1864050
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88931%1158181
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88121%1156131
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87391%1498821
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86891%1080137
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86851%1156971
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85921%1480384
17Magic SkelSpirit +179571%2362206
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4003043
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546911%2284209
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1033183
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36890%3229688
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%663579
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%663992
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1153145
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1153519
17Magic SkelImp27760%3423108
17Magic SkelRena +320390%917658
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118365
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%801192
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212664
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94091
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8850%96835
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%778502
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%628726
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326552
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134171
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77547
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182710
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487118
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783393
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788965
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048191
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063441
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789438
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018071
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731638
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783452
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062696
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784574
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%782523
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017209
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1012393
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740058
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971166
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789111
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747084
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%847574
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063970
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789330
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70659
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81298
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490362%1374639
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465482%1013852
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463542%992830
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463082%1349319
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462772%997448
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462652%993730
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462472%1013424
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462242%769406
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462122%1080137
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461882%995609
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461382%1498821
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461342%727791
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460132%1480384
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460092%727383
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459942%1158181
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459332%1156131
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459092%997531
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459082%1376622
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459072%1377331
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458552%768342
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458422%1156971
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458392%1348063
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458212%1012791
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458042%1040829
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457522%779129
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457142%996644
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319522%1864050
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154801%2362206
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596060%2284209
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80600%3229688
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77660%1361761
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77520%1363710
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77310%1296698
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76990%1362368
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76760%1295849
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76600%1256733
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76190%1313467
17Red SkeletImp68500%3423108
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62260%1153145
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761710%663579
17Red SkeletDevils Key61410%1153519
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760900%663992
17Red SkeletRena +340250%917658
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4003043
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731660%801192
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27920%86286
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24480%118365
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18000%113848
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12890%94091
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12290%778502
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11930%96835
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11700%628726
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%326552
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134171
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77547
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182710
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487118
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10420
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9703
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11334
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10456
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6868
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042726
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6548
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10906
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10691
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10739
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10999
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11027
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11750
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10955
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11207
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10674
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11701
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10385
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10473
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10879
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12744
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11373
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11783
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6024
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10534
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10446
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12890
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18418
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12773
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11556
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19107
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5344
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11842
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1153145
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4218
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371850
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1153519
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134171
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%628726
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%801192
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487118
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%917658
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326552
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23318
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24576
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10906
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24432
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11027
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24266
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042726
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24249
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6024
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24591
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26377
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25236
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10955
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10999
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6868
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24176
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11032
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6548
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11104
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371850
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1153145
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24074
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1153519
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%801192
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628726
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%917658
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5344
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134171
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24266
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24591
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11334
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27113
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24432
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26793
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26316
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6868
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042726
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24576
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26491
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23318
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24249
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24176
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25236
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11027
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10955
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26816
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26377
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24074
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6024
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26527
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10999
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10906
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11373
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1153145
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371850
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10446
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10879
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1153519
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10674
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11207
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6548
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10456
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801192
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26491
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9703
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10739
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10691
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%917658
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61870
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26793
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26182
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304854
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26957
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30369
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42437
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30559
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30364
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41900
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27035
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61652
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61626
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61580
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27113
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30507
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41995
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30312
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61716
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29987
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30118
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41821
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26316
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26816
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25981
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61816
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42352
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42045
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371850
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17138
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53747
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1153519
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1153145
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487118
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%801192
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53433
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3229688
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3423108
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%917658
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27499
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8237
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%628726
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182710
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326552
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134171
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177203
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177565
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64154
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77029
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177225
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282555
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1153519
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170774
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77193
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65678
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178157
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189902
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304854
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23318
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27113
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30507
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6868
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24576
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24591
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26316
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24249
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26793
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26377
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30364
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24266
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24432
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25236
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26957
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24074
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24176
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26816
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25981
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30312
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26182
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11104
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10999
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11027
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042726
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11334
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11373
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1153145
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1153519
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11032
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6548
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371850
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6024
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10906
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5344
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10955
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%917658
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%801192
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%628726
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487118
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134171
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326552
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%778502
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4003043
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3229688
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8237
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6024
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10955
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24576
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10879
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24432
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24266
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10906
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6868
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10739
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11027
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11842
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11207
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11783
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24074
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042726
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12744
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10534
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11373
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6548
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10674
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4218
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18418
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10385
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11556
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1153145
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24176
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10999
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10473
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12890
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12773
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19107
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10691
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%801192
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11701
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1153519
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%917658
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371850
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%925
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11750
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9703
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5344
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3229688
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10456
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304854
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61580
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190385
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205150
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179400
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191994
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61626
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61652
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205503
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189640
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191785
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42045
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41821
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41900
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189238
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189776
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188548
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41995
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42352
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42437
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61716
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187940
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180202
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191853
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188696
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178525
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29987
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61816
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188401
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188144
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61870
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189902
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30118
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30364
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82347
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30312
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30507
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26816
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26182
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27113
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1153145
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26793
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25981
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26316
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53747
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1153519
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53433
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371850
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4003043
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%801192
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%917658
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3423108
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24359
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8237
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3229688
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19434
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487118
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%778502
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134171
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326552
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%628726
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182710
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11373
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304854
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25981
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61870
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42352
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61580
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61716
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30507
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26182
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42045
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26816
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61626
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41544
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30364
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41900
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23318
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41821
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30312
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61816
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26793
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26316
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61652
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26957
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42437
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27113
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41995
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1153519
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371850
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1153145
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17138
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24176
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5344
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24266
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24432
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53433
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53747
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24576
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25236
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24591
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6868
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6548
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11104
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24249
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24074
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3229688
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26377
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%917658
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%801192
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3423108
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326552
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8237
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487118
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4003043
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%628726
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304854
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42437
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61580
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178525
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205150
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41995
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29987
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180202
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191853
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30312
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61626
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41821
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61716
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42045
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42352
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30118
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61816
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191994
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30507
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61870
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205503
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61652
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41900
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191785
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17138
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3423108
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1153519
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53433
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371850
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1153145
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53747
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%917658
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%801192
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27499
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487118
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8237
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3229688
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19434
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%778502
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326552
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%628726
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182710
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134171
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9703
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10385
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11556
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11701
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11750
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10420
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11032
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10456
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11842
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304854
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205503
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41821
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189238
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61580
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42352
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42045
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189640
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188696
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188548
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205150
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61870
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188144
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61626
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188401
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180202
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42437
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189902
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191853
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61652
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178525
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191994
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191785
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29987
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190385
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61816
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41900
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189776
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179400
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41995
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187940
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61716
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41544
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30312
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30507
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30364
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82347
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30118
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26793
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26316
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53747
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26182
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25981
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371850
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27113
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1153145
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53433
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1153519
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26816
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24359
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3423108
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%917658
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3229688
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487118
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8237
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4003043
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%778502
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801192
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%628726
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11157
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182710
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19434
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326552
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430044
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188401
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77204
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177225
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177231
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178157
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172503
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77012
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189238
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67465
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187940
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189902
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170774
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188144
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77193
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77453
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172515
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171685
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177565
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77114
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189776
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188696
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52020
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177203
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190385
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172212
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191994
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51830
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178294
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188548
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65678
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189640
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77029
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177798
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171151
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51914
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170644
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51698
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82347
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3229688
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55449
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56045
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371850
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1153519
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1153145
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%917658
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27499
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%801192
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185434
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19434
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487118
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%778502
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326552
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%628726
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4003043
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3423108
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24359
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134171
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182710
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430044
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637654
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016783
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311128
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927609
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016043
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016893
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282655
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046897
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021901
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100858
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307995
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64154
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174825
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637005
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304854
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177225
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178157
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189238
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178294
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177203
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178525
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180202
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170644
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189776
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179400
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191994
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191853
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177565
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188144
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205503
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189640
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171151
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177231
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188696
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191785
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189902
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188401
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205150
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188548
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187940
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177798
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170774
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171685
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190385
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82347
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1153145
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53747
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371850
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1153519
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53433
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27499
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%917658
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%801192
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3423108
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19434
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3229688
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24359
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%628726
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487118
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326552
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%778502
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4003043
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134171
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11051
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182710
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24176
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11027
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304854
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179400
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26816
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61816
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25981
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42437
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41900
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61652
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41821
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61580
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41995
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61716
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180202
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61870
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30312
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30364
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42352
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26182
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26316
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42045
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30507
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23318
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17138
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178525
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24266
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6868
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24249
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6548
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24591
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26793
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24576
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24176
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1153519
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27113
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25236
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24074
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1153145
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24432
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371850
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53433
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53747
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%917658
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%801192
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8237
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3423108
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3229688
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27499
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326552
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487118
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%628726
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430044
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67465
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172503
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178157
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77114
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177798
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311128
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171151
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170644
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77012
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51830
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77193
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64182
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171685
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170774
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282555
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77453
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64154
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177565
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280861
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177231
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63917
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177225
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63802
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172212
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282963
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77204
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178294
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77029
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52020
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172515
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51914
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177203
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282655
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65678
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21602
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3229688
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1153145
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185434
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187940
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188144
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188548
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188401
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55449
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56045
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1153519
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%917658
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4003043
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371850
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189776
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3423108
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189238
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%801192
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24359
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%778502
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19434
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%628726
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487118
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134171
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182710
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11150
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10955
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304854
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191853
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205150
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177798
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170774
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77012
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171151
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191994
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188401
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187940
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190385
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172212
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188696
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172515
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188548
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177225
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178294
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82347
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191785
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189238
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189902
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189776
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178157
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77204
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188144
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177203
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177565
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77193
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189640
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1153145
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170644
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77114
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77029
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177231
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205503
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171685
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371850
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172503
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77453
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3229688
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4003043
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19434
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56045
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1153519
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3423108
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%917658
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430044
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170774
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187940
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177798
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178294
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64182
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188548
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189238
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77012
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51830
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77193
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52020
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65678
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171685
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172515
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177203
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77029
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188144
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51914
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170644
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63917
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177231
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67465
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77204
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77453
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178157
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172212
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177565
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64154
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188401
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171151
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172503
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177225
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77114
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21602
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55449
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1153519
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56045
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3229688
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1153145
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371850
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19434
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%801192
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%917658
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185434
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24359
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326552
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134171
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628726
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11032
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182710
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11157
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430044
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170644
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77012
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77453
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309332
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177565
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311128
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64154
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282963
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77193
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77204
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171685
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63802
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177203
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177231
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171151
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77029
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170774
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65678
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77114
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178157
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52020
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177225
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51914
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63917
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172212
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178294
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172503
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64182
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282655
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51698
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177798
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172515
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51830
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282555
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67465
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21602
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1153145
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3423108
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187940
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55449
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1153519
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371850
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56045
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188401
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188548
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188144
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189238
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189776
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185434
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%917658
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24359
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%801192
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487118
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19434
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%778502
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%628726
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326552
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3229688
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182710
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134171
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23318
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24266
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30118
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24176
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24249
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26957
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26816
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26182
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25981
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30559
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26527
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10955
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11032
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6548
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26793
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11025
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11373
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6024
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6868
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30373
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11027
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30312
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24432
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26377
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24576
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25236
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27113
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30507
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10906
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26316
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929843
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307416
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636263
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309332
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311128
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430044
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282963
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282555
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021901
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307246
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282655
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046897
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042726
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016783
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927609
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018944
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636455
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280861
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637654
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928145
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307921
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901914
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016043
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637005
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307995
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016893
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014823
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2284209
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371850
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1153519
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175045
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174825
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1153145
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185434
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%801192
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81298
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%917658
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487118
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%628726
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%778502
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134171
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326552
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3229688
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182710
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4003043
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30312
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3423108
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26957
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784574
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048191
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015138
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1011384
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%847574
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017209
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1153519
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402154
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927609
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63917
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430044
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307246
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52020
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64154
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282555
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64182
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309332
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307921
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67465
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51830
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636263
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637005
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307995
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280861
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65678
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929843
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928145
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63802
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637654
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282655
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311128
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307416
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282963
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636455
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51914
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21602
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1153145
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175045
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174825
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371850
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1153519
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24359
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185434
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%801192
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%917658
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487118
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3229688
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%628726
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326552
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%778502
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3423108
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134171
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182710
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41995
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26316
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61652
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30559
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61716
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29987
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30312
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42437
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26793
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41821
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61870
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42045
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26182
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27035
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61816
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4003043
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77012
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170644
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52020
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430044
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77114
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188696
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77193
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172515
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188401
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189640
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77029
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178294
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171685
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189238
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177565
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172212
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187940
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188144
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177798
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177203
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191994
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171151
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65678
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67465
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172503
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178157
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51830
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170774
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177231
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82347
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77204
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77453
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188548
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177225
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55449
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371850
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1153519
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189902
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56045
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190385
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189776
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3229688
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1153145
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4003043
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%801192
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487118
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%917658
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021901
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100858
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016043
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012393
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901914
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042726
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018944
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016893
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016783
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063441
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014823
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046897
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062696
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063970
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636263
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929843
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928145
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637005
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637654
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927609
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636455
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864493
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3229688
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2284209
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371850
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3423108
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107904
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81298
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1153145
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1153519
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108127
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%917658
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%801192
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487118
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185434
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%778502
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326552
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134171
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%628726
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189776
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171685
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170774
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189902
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4003043
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182710
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046897
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430044
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042726
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282963
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929843
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928145
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282655
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636263
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311128
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018944
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927609
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637005
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309332
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307995
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282555
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021901
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636455
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307921
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307246
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307724
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307416
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016893
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014823
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637654
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016783
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016043
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280861
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2284209
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371850
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1153145
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174825
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175045
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1153519
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3229688
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%801192
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%917658
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185434
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4003043
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3423108
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81298
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%778502
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%628726
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326552
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134171
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487118
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182710
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41821
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61870
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30118
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61580
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178525
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61816
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30312
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205503
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61626
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42045
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191853
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41995
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42437
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61652
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41900
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180202
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30507
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191994
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30364
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205150
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179400
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61716
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42352
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191785
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29987
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19434
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8237
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789438
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062696
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788965
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747084
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901914
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063970
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063441
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046897
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016043
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021901
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789111
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042726
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014823
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018944
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100858
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016893
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016783
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864493
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2284209
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81298
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1153145
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1153519
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107904
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108127
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371850
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3229688
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4003043
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3423108
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%801192
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%917658
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185434
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487118
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%628726
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%778502
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326552
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134171
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182710
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188144
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178294
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172503
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191853
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191785
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178157
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188401
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172515
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189776
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177225
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180202
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189902
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170644
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172212
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178525
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188548
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189640
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170774
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187940
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177565
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171151
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205503
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189238
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205150
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179400
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177798
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177203
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171685
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188696
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191994
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177231
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190385
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27499
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19434
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24359
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048191
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740058
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012393
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784574
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731638
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789111
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782523
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062696
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063970
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901914
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017209
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100858
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018071
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783393
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063441
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783452
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789438
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788965
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747084
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864493
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2284209
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4003043
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371850
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107904
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1153145
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1153519
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108127
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3423108
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3229688
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%917658
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%801192
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98494
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185434
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%628726
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%778502
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81298
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326552
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134171
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182710
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487118
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188548
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189776
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77193
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188401
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170644
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51914
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77204
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172515
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77114
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172212
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67465
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177798
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177203
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189640
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172503
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177231
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52020
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51698
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190385
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177565
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178157
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77453
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170774
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189238
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77029
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51830
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188696
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171151
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77012
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171685
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65678
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188144
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177225
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178294
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189902
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187940
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19434
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24359
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1015138
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1323821
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1318599
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782523
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784574
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1413658
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1011384
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1404670
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1269200
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783393
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048191
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783452
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971166
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1156429
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1010555
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789330
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017209
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1316452
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%847574
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1402550
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731638
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018071
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740058
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1403021
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402154
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2284209
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3229688
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110294
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110467
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1153519
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1153145
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3423108
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%801192
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%917658
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86286
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4003043
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113848
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70659
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326552
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%778502
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98494
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%628726
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134171
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182710
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487118
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636263
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929843
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282963
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636455
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307246
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64154
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307995
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64182
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928145
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282655
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311128
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637005
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927609
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65678
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52020
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307416
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63917
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24359
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1214049
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1349319
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2031700
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1080137
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3229688
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1348063
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1374639
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2032144
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%663579
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2030179
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2029907
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1153519
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2027742
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1864050
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295849
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1013424
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%768342
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%997531
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%779129
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113848
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1013852
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158181
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1012791
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2362206
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1156971
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%628726
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3423108
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1269200
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1318599
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789330
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1316452
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731638
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048191
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789438
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%847574
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783452
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783393
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784574
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782523
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971166
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788965
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012393
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789111
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747084
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740058
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017209
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402154
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1153519
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1153145
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2284209
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110294
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110467
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371850
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3229688
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3423108
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4003043
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%801192
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%917658
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70659
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185434
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98494
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81298
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%778502
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%628726
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326552
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134171
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182710
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487118
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171151
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64182
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170774
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282963
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172212
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170644
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177565
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51830
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177225
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52020
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63802
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77193
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51914
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77453
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311128
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309332
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282555
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64154
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67465
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172503
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171685
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282655
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178157
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63917
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177203
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77012
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77029
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77204
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77114
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178294
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65678
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177231
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172515
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177798
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188144
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188548
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187940
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189238
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19434
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189776
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188401
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24359
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100858
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021901
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929843
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637654
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637005
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016893
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901914
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016783
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018944
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928145
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927609
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042726
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063970
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062696
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636263
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063441
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636455
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016043
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046897
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014823
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864493
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2284209
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4003043
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1153519
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3423108
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175045
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1153145
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174825
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371850
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3229688
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185434
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%801192
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%917658
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81298
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487118
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%778502
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%628726
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326552
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134171
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182710
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41900
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191853
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61580
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190385
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187940
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179400
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61716
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180202
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189776
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188696
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61652
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42437
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42352
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178525
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189640
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188144
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205503
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61626
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61870
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191994
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41821
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189902
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42045
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41995
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61816
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189238
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205150
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191785
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188401
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188548
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8237
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27499
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19434
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1361761
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1011384
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1295849
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1015138
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1376622
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1323821
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1318599
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1403021
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1313467
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1404670
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1316452
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1413658
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1402550
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1256733
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1156429
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1269200
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1296698
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1010555
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1480384
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1498821
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1377331
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1363710
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1362368
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%752129
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3423108
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2284209
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4003043
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018071
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048191
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017209
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%847574
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971166
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789330
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1153519
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1153145
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%663579
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%663992
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3229688
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%801192
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%917658
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98494
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94091
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113848
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70659
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86286
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%778502
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326552
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%628726
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134171
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487118
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182710
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637005
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307995
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046897
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282655
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018944
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929843
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1269200
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731638
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740058
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783393
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789111
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789330
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971166
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%847574
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789438
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012393
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784574
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788965
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747084
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1316452
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782523
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017209
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1318599
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048191
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783452
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018071
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402154
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063441
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062696
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063970
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2284209
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110294
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1153145
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110467
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%371850
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1153519
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%801192
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%917658
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4003043
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70659
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3229688
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%628726
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%778502
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326552
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98494
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3423108
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134171
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182710
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282655
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280861
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170644
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52020
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77204
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282963
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51830
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77012
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309332
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1362368
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1156429
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789330
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1011384
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1015138
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971166
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048191
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1318599
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1269200
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1404670
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1323821
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1413658
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017209
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1402550
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018071
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1363710
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1403021
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%847574
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1010555
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1316452
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1361761
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1256733
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%752129
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2284209
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4003043
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110294
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1153519
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1153145
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%663579
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110467
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%663992
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%801192
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%917658
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113848
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3229688
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3423108
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70659
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98494
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86286
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487118
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%628726
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%778502
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326552
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134171
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182710
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927609
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282555
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928145
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016783
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63917
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311128
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64154
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637654
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282963
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016043
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042726
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307246
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018944
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929843
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016893
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64182
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046897
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637005
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307416
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282655
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636455
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636263
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1403021
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1269200
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1361761
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1295849
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1480384
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1363710
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1402550
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1498821
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1011384
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1323821
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1404670
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1015138
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1413658
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1377331
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1156429
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1376622
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1296698
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1010555
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1316452
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1256733
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1362368
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1318599
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1313467
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%752129
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2284209
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971166
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789330
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%847574
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048191
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018071
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017209
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3423108
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%663579
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%663992
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1153145
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1153519
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%801192
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%917658
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98494
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3229688
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4003043
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94091
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113848
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86286
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70659
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%628726
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%778502
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326552
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134171
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182710
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487118
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021901
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637005
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927609
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046897
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311128
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018944
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282963
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307246
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636263
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042726
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929843
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637654
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307416
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901914
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014823
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282555
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307995
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016043
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636455
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928145
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282655
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016893
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309332
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280861
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307921
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016783
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1374639
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1158181
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%768342
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1080137
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1156131
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%727791
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%769406
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%995609
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1376622
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%992830
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1156971
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1498821
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1349319
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1348063
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%997531
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%727383
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1377331
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1480384
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%996644
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1013852
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%779129
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1012791
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%993730
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1040829
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1013424
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%997448
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1864050
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2362206
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2284209
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3229688
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3423108
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%663579
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1153145
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%663992
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1153519
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1361761
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1256733
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1296698
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1363710
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1295849
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1362368
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1313467
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%917658
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%801192
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86286
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118365
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4003043
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113848
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94091
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%778502
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%628726
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96835
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%326552
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77547
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134171
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182710
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487118
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5695507
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5354058
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5350184
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3769750
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3154755
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5350578
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5697707
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2481637
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5457700
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3121999
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2362206
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1762997
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3229688
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212664
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1764412
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3423108
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%663992
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4003043
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1033183
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1153145
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182710
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1153519
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1796564
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1040829
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1864050
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1013852
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%993730
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1362368
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1295849
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%995609
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1156131
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1013424
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1323821
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1498821
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1313467
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1377331
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1363710
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1080137
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1256733
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1158181
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%996644
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1156971
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1012791
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1413658
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1376622
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%997448
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1403021
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%992830
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1480384
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1402550
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1404670
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%997531
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1361761
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1296698
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2284209
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1153145
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%663992
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1153519
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%663579
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%917658
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3229688
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%801192
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86286
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113848
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94091
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4003043
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96835
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%778502
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%628726
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3423108
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326552
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70659
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134171
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77547
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487118
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182710
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063441
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063970
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012393
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042726
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014823
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016893
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016043
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046897
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901914
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062696
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016783
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021901
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018944
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929843
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927609
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928145
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100858
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185434
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1413658
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1015138
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1318599
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017209
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1404670
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048191
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1156429
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971166
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1402550
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%847574
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789330
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018071
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740058
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783452
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1010555
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1316452
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1269200
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1403021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1011384
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731638
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782523
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783393
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784574
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402154
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2284209
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110467
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1153145
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1153519
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110294
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747084
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788965
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789438
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012393
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789111
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3229688
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%917658
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%801192
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3423108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4003043
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86286
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70659
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98494
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%778502
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%628726
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326552
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134171
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182710
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487118
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927609
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928145
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307995
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637654
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311128
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307416
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77012
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636455
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636263
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282555
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51830
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282963
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51698
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65678
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929843
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77204
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52020
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309332
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307246
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637005
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282655
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77453
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24359
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77193
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77114
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1796564
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1764412
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1762997
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2032144
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1349319
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2031700
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%769406
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1214049
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2029907
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2027742
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1208915
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%727791
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%727383
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1348063
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1215048
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%768342
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1374639
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2030179
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%779129
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1864050
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2362206
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%996644
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1040829
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1013424
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1013852
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%993730
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%992830
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1012791
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%995609
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%997531
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%997448
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2284209
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1033183
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%663992
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1153519
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1153145
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%663579
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3423108
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3229688
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4003043
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%917658
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%801192
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96835
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212664
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118365
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94091
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%628726
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%778502
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326552
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134171
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77547
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182710
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1318599
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1156429
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1316452
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1269200
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487118
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740058
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783452
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784574
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788965
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783393
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%847574
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017209
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782523
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971166
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789111
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731638
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789438
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747084
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048191
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789330
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018071
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70659
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399644%769406
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398534%779129
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm398134%992830
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395464%993730
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots395164%768342
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310723%1864050
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270253%1013852
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267633%1480384
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267583%1362368
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267493%1376622
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants267143%1361761
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm267063%995609
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace267043%1156131
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266853%1080137
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266843%1012791
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266823%997531
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266793%1377331
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266663%1256733
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266473%1156971
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266283%1040829
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265833%997448
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265463%996644
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265143%1295849
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264623%1313467
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264553%1498821
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264383%1296698
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264313%1013424
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow264063%1363710
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction263043%1158181
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592911%2284209
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62241%1153145
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4003043
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761901%663992
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761541%663579
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60701%1153519
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3229688
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339420%917658
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3423108
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731520%801192
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21840%86286
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17640%113848
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16420%96835
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13490%94091
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8650%70659
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8300%628726
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7670%778502
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326552
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77547
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4490%487118
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134171
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182710
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012393
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016893
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901914
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788965
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046897
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063441
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789438
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063970
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789111
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016783
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016043
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100858
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014823
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042726
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747084
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021901
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062696
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018944
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81298
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462820%1864050
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448640%1349319
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447640%1348063
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446840%997531
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446300%2032144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445560%1040829
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445260%1374639
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445240%727791
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444970%1214049
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444810%727383
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444800%1012791
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444640%2030179
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444600%2029907
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444510%1013852
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444380%2027742
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444190%997448
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443930%1156971
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443890%993730
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443810%2031700
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443660%995609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443320%768342
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443300%779129
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442870%1156131
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442740%992830
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441790%1158181
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441660%996644
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441610%769406
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438370%1013424
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230880%2362206
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140710%2284209
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91850%1153519
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91670%1153145
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791510%663579
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790550%663992
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3229688
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356930%917658
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54970%3423108
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50590%4003043
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46480%113848
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746120%801192
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21640%212664
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96835
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118365
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12490%778502
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%628726
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11410%94091
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326552
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77547
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134171
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182710
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487118
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048191
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789111
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740058
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%847574
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731638
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788965
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783393
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747084
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062696
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783452
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782523
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784574
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1063441
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012393
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063970
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018071
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%789438
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971166
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017209
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789330
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98494
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81298
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1072531%1764412
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1068771%1762997
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1067301%1796564
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor939800%2031700
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots939190%769406
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants938990%1214049
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants938930%727791
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon937230%1374639
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves935720%1208915
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream935500%1215048
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff935260%2030179
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants934970%2032144
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves934740%779129
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots934210%768342
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade933770%2027742
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots933550%1348063
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor933050%727383
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter932740%1349319
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow930970%2029907
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6705220%1864050
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1346670%2362206
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants269120%1013424
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm268620%995609
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor268580%997531
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear268070%1013852
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots267960%1012791
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor267920%997448
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow267880%996644
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm266900%992830
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark265370%1040829
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots262780%993730
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5213120%2284209
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0173600%1033183
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156380%4003043
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7138880%663992
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138180%1153145
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137970%663579
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136980%1153519
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386370%917658
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria85410%3229688
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78120%96835
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770140%801192
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52840%94091
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3423108
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44530%212664
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31240%118365
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21050%778502
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20700%628726
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16130%326552
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10950%77547
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10690%134171
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6320%182710
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487118
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1269200
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1316452
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1318599
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1156429
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740058
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971166
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783393
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789438
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017209
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783452
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789111
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%784574
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747084
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731638
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048191
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782523
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788965
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%847574
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789330
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018071
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70659
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86286
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2682101%2481637
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2677471%1796564
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2672001%1762997
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2670901%5354058
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2670551%5457700
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2668951%5350184
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2664901%3769750
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2664241%1764412
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2663761%3154755
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2656381%5350578
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1536110%2362206
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow449520%2029907
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants447430%2032144
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves446400%1208915
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade446370%2027742
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream445210%1215048
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff443730%2030179
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor443090%2031700
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5332770%2284209
Kalima 6Death CentImp293730%3423108
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0268870%1033183
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria257740%3229688
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4003043
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216800%663992
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215720%1153519
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7215490%663579
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214700%1153145
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161110%118365
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136510%917658
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115960%212664
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108640%801192
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65660%326552
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32460%628726
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31720%778502
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19530%487118
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17080%134171
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16280%77547
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9970%182710
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13899976
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10974001
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4581543
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4003043
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3229688
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3121999
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3423108
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2362206
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2284209
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487118
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1033183
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%801192
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%917658
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%778502
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182710
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1764412
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326552
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3769750
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77547
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1010705%1762997
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1007105%1764412
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1006745%1214049
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1006425%1208915
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1006375%2031700
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1006185%1374639
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1006115%1796564
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1004915%1215048
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1004395%2029907
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1004285%2027742
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1004235%1348063
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1003955%2481637
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1003925%3154755
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1003575%2032144
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1001455%2030179
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1000155%3769750
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter996695%1349319
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6583073%1864050
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1285021%2362206
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5174891%2284209
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel164611%4003043
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155841%3229688
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3423108
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142871%1033183
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114661%663992
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114601%1153519
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112891%1153145
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112111%663579
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372250%917658
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67630%96835
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758100%801192
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51170%118365
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44630%212664
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17660%628726
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17550%778502
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13820%326552
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9590%134171
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8660%77547
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8520%487118
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5130%182710
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1010555
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048191
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1269200
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1363710
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1402550
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018071
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789330
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1017209
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1362368
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1011384
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1323821
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1015138
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971166
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1156429
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%847574
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1413658
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1403021
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1404670
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1318599
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1316452
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1361761
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789111
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789438
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782523
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740058
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784574
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747084
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783393
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783452
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731638
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98494
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788965
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113848
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86286
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70659
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon420941%1374639
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6418691%1864050
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots403551%768342
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor403131%997531
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction401881%1158181
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor401621%1156971
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots401421%769406
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark401241%1040829
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants400961%1480384
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter400451%1349319
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants399211%1013424
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm399101%992830
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace398841%1156131
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots398781%1376622
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves398741%1377331
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots398691%1348063
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow398201%996644
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor397031%727383
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots396791%1012791
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants396701%727791
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear396301%1013852
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm396241%995609
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves396181%1080137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots396121%993730
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor394931%997448
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves394621%1498821
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves394451%779129
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1206010%2362206
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127320%2284209
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83640%3229688
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82320%1153519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81540%1153145
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781430%663579
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781020%663992
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3423108
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67400%1361761
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67260%1363710
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66920%1313467
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66880%1295849
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66680%1362368
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66370%1256733
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65650%1296698
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352130%917658
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742290%801192
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25340%86286
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19760%118365
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4003043
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15210%113848
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12220%94091
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11190%96835
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10650%628726
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10480%778502
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7950%326552
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5710%77547
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5520%134171
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2950%182710
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487118
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43360612%3769750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43339412%5697707
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43339012%5354058
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43304512%5350184
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43293512%5457700
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43289912%5695507
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43275212%5350578
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71228943%3121999
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1604612%2362206
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535021%3229688
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519941%4003043
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp465391%3423108
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369971%2284209
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303971%1033183
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254831%1796564
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254351%2481637
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253161%3154755
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239031%1153519
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238171%1153145
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237021%663992
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236221%663579
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148680%917658
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121580%801192
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning83180%487118
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36330%778502
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36130%628726
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28020%326552
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19570%134171
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77547
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182710
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%779129
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1012791
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1376622
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1040829
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1296698
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1013852
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%995609
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1361761
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1362368
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1158181
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1377331
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1313467
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%993730
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1080137
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1013424
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1498821
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1256733
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%997448
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1156971
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1323821
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1480384
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%996644
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1363710
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1295849
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%997531
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%992830
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1156131
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96835
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94091
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70659
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113848
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86286
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014823
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021901
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%778502
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046897
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307921
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307995
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016043
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%628726
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282555
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929843
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307246
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042726
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018944
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927609
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%637005
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636263
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311128
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307416
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016783
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307724
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282963
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309332
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637654
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430044
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928145
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636455
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282655
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016893
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326552
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2284209
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4003043
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175045
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182710
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174825
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1153519
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1153145
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3229688
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3423108
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371850
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%801192
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%778502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%628726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1864050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1313467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%997531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1080137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1040829
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1402550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1015138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1362368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1011384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1376622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1296698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1361761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1013852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%995609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1156131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1158181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1413658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%997448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1012791
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1403021
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1256733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1363710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1013424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1010555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%996644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1404670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots490%1323821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1156971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1295849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1480384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1498821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1377331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2284209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1153519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%663579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3229688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1153145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%917658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3423108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%663992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%801192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782523
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012393
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048191
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100858
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063970
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783393
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747084
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789438
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740058
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017209
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731638
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%778502
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788965
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783452
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1062696
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018071
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789111
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864493
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971166
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063441
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784574
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%628726
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326552
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2284209
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1153519
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4003043
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182710
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371850
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%801192
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1153145
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107904
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75734
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3423108
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134171
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3229688
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65678
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108127
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77453
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81298
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1048191
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%864493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018071
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1063441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%778502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%783452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%740058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%628726
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1012393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%783393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2284209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4003043
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108127
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98494
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1153519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107904
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3423108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3229688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%917658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1156429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%778502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1015138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1403021
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1362368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1316452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%628726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1402550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1404670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1363710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%971166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%847574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1010555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1011384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%752129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1361761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1318599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1323821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1269200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1413658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1153145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%326552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1153519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4003043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2284209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731638
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3423108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%783452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%801192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3229688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1016043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%747084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%778502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%864493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016783
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%628726
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014823
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%789111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2284209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81298
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4003043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1153519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3423108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3229688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188696
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783393
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048191
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%847574
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789111
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063970
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018071
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740058
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971166
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789330
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783452
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062696
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789438
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747084
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731638
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012393
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788965
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784574
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063441
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864493
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%778502
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782523
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017209
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%628726
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326552
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2284209
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3423108
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371850
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108127
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1153519
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1153145
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110467
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134171
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110294
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%801192
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182710
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3229688
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185434
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81298
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107904
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%917658
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75734
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77453
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%778502
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%752129
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%628726
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1256733
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1403021
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%847574
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots360%1318599
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1413658
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1404670
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1011384
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1323821
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326552
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%789330
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1015138
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1313467
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1296698
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1362368
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1377331
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1316452
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1363710
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1010555
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2284209
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1295849
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1269200
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1402550
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1376622
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1361761
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1156429
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3229688
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%663579
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018071
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%663992
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182710
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1153519
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%801192
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048191
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971166
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86286
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017209
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134171
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%917658
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113848
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3423108
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307921
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75734
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282963
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%778502
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%628726
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%430044
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282555
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311128
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77193
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63917
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172503
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65678
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172515
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307995
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77453
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282655
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67465
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%77114
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309332
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307246
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64182
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282963
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51830
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52020
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%171151
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280861
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307724
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51914
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77204
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172212
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307416
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170644
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77029
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77012
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64154
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170774
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326552
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21602
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55449
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182710
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371850
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134171
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185434
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3229688
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%801192
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%917658
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3423108
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24359
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56045
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75734
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1153519
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4003043
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%778502
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1269200
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1318599
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%789330
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1015138
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%628726
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%847574
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326552
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1256733
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1362368
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1010555
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1011384
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1404670
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1413658
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%752129
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1402550
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1295849
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%971166
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1323821
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1156429
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1296698
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1361761
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1403021
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1316452
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1313467
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%663579
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1363710
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2284209
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1153145
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%801192
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182710
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3229688
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70659
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%663992
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%917658
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1153519
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86286
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1048191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%778502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%731638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%747084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%628726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1063441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%789111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2284209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3229688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1153145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1153519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3423108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%917658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81298
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4003043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%997531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1376622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%778502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%997448
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1080137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1864050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1012791
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1156971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1413658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1363710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%628726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1040829
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1296698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%995609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1498821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1013424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%996644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%992830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1362368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1323821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1158181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1402550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1361761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1156131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1403021
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1295849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1480384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1256733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1404670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1377331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%993730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%326552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1313467
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2284209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%663992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1153519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1153145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3229688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3423108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%917658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%663579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062696
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%778502
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430044
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%928145
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%628726
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282655
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%77114
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307724
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282963
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65678
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637654
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637005
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77204
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307416
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64154
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67465
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927609
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77453
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636263
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309332
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77029
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282555
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64182
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311128
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77193
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307246
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929843
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51830
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636455
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307995
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77012
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63917
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371850
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21602
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52020
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55449
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1153145
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1153519
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%801192
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175045
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174825
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182710
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56045
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134171
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24359
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4003043
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3423108
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75734
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185434
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30559
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61816
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3229688
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26816
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%778502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%628726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018944
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%928145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021901
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636455
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2284209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174825
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1153145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3229688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81298
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1153519
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%778502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%628726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016893
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2284209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1153145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1153519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4003043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134171
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3229688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30364
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%778502
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430044
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%628726
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018944
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636455
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%928145
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307246
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282555
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311128
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016783
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016893
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014823
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637654
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046897
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929843
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63917
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64182
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636263
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042726
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282963
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307995
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282655
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016043
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637005
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309332
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307416
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927609
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64154
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326552
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2284209
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4003043
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1153519
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3229688
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185434
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3423108
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174825
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371850
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175045
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182710
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134171
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75734
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1015138
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1362368
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1361761
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971166
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1313467
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1403021
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%628726
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%778502
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1318599
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1323821
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%847574
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1296698
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1156429
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1402550
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1010555
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1363710
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1011384
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%752129
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1256733
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1316452
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1269200
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1404670
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1295849
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage450%1413658
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789330
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326552
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%663579
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2284209
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%663992
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%917658
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1153145
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3423108
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98494
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182710
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70659
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113848
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4003043
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134171
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1153519
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487118
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75734
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3229688
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86286
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927609
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928145
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63802
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929843
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2032144
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%778502
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2030179
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1215048
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1214049
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%727383
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%995609
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%997531
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1013424
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1374639
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%992830
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%997448
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1349319
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1012791
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2029907
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%768342
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1013852
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2031700
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1864050
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%993730
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2027742
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%727791
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%628726
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1208915
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%779129
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1348063
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1040829
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1158181
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2362206
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%996644
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1498821
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%769406
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1156971
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326552
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1156131
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2284209
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1080137
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%663992
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1480384
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1033183
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182710
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3229688
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%801192
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1153519
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1153145
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94091
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%663579
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789330
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96835
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212664
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%628726
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%997448
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%996644
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1377331
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%789438
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1012393
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%782523
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%731638
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1017209
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%784574
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100858
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901914
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1018071
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062696
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747084
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063970
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%628726
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%783393
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%778502
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%789111
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063441
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%864493
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788965
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783452
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1048191
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%740058
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326552
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182710
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108127
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2284209
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1153519
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371850
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3229688
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107904
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1153145
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134171
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185434
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%801192
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4003043
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%917658
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81298
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3423108
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189640
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65678
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75734
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1269200
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1156429
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1318599
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1316452
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783393
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%778502
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747084
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%628726
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018071
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%847574
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017209
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048191
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789111
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783452
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731638
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971166
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782523
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789330
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784574
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789438
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740058
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402154
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788965
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326552
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3229688
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3423108
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2284209
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110467
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182710
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4003043
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110294
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371850
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1153519
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%801192
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%917658
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307995
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98494
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042726
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018944
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021901
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864493
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063970
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016893
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788965
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901914
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789111
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%747084
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%778502
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%628726
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063441
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046897
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100858
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016043
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%789438
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014823
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062696
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012393
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016783
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326552
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2284209
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4003043
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1153519
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107904
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1153145
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182710
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371850
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108127
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75734
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%917658
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81298
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3229688
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%801192
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134171
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180202
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3423108
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171151
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177225
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%747084
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%778502
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017209
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%971166
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402154
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%847574
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783452
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1318599
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%789330
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784574
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789438
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%628726
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1012393
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731638
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740058
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789111
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782523
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048191
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%783393
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788965
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1316452
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326552
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2284209
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1018071
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1269200
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1153145
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1153519
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3229688
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110294
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371850
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81298
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134171
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3423108
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110467
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70659
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4003043
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182710
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65678
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783452
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1316452
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017209
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789330
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747084
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018071
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048191
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783393
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789438
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012393
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402154
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740058
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731638
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1269200
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784574
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782523
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971166
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%847574
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%778502
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%628726
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789111
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788965
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1318599
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1153519
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2284209
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182710
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1153145
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326552
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3229688
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110294
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3423108
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98494
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75734
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371850
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110467
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%917658
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185434
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81298
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%784574
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782523
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747084
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021901
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063970
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740058
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012393
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901914
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%783393
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731638
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063441
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789111
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788965
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783452
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100858
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%778502
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864493
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062696
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%789438
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%628726
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016893
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%326552
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046897
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018944
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4003043
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042726
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2284209
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016043
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3229688
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016783
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014823
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1153519
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182710
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371850
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3423108
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107904
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108127
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%801192
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1153145
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75734
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81298
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189238
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77204
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%789111
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782523
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783452
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1318599
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788965
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1012393
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%847574
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%747084
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%740058
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%789438
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789330
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731638
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784574
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%778502
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018071
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783393
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048191
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1316452
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%402154
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1017209
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971166
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1269200
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%628726
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%326552
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2284209
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1153145
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182710
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110294
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1153519
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371850
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110467
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98494
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3423108
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3229688
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%801192
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81298
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%917658
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1013424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1864050
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%778502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1156971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1498821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1158181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%993730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%997448
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1377331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%727383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%768342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1376622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1256733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1480384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%996644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1296698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%992830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1040829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%997531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1012791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%628726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%779129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1313467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1295849
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%995609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%727791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1156131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%769406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1013852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1080137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2362206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3423108
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1153145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2284209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4003043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%663579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1153519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%663992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%917658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118365
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%752129
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1361761
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1403021
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%628726
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1363710
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%778502
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1010555
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1011384
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1269200
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1318599
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots530%1323821
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971166
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1413658
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1156429
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1018071
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%847574
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1015138
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%789330
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1362368
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1048191
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1316452
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1017209
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1402550
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1404670
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326552
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4003043
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789438
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2284209
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783393
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747084
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788965
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740058
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%782523
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110294
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1153145
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789111
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3229688
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182710
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1153519
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784574
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110467
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731638
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134171
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783452
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%917658
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70659
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3423108
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86286
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113848
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487118
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%801192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%778502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%628726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77453
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%178157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177203
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21602
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188548
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1153519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3423108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%56045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%917658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%801192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4003043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3229688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%778502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%628726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1864050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1256733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1323821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1403021
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1158181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1402550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1313467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1011384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%996644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1377331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1013424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1080137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1363710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1040829
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1013852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1413658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1015138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1296698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1156131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%995609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1498821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1480384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%997448
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots250%1012791
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1010555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1362368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1376622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%997531
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1404670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%326552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1156971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1361761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%917658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3229688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%663579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2284209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%663992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1153519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%801192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3423108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1403021
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1413658
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971166
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1269200
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%847574
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740058
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783452
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017209
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015138
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402154
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789330
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%778502
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1404670
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1318599
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1156429
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1402550
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018071
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%628726
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1011384
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783393
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1010555
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731638
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1316452
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784574
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782523
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048191
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182710
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2284209
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326552
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789438
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1153519
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110294
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789111
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012393
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1153145
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110467
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788965
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747084
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4003043
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3423108
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3229688
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134171
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928145
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%801192
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%778502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1413658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%752129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%789330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%628726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1010555
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1313467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1296698
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%847574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1363710
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1376622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1404670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1256733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1362368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1402550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1377331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1361761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1403021
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1269200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1156429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1295849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1318599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1323821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1316452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1011384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%326552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3229688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2284209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%663992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182710
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1018071
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1153145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1048191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1153519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1017209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%663579
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3423108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%801192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%4003043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86286
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%778502
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063441
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901914
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042726
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929843
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021901
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1016043
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063970
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%928145
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100858
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637654
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636263
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016783
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016893
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927609
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636455
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018944
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014823
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637005
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%628726
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046897
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062696
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864493
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326552
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2284209
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182710
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371850
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1153519
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185434
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175045
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174825
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1153145
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134171
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%917658
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3229688
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048191
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402154
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971166
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%778502
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1316452
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1015138
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018071
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1402550
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783393
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%628726
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1413658
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1269200
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1318599
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784574
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1156429
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731638
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1404670
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740058
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783452
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1011384
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1010555
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782523
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789330
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1403021
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%847574
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017209
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1323821
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326552
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110294
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1153519
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4003043
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2284209
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3423108
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182710
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%801192
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1153145
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110467
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3229688
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%917658
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70659
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134171
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113848
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307246
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86286
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75734
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1498821
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1480384
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1156971
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1158181
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1156131
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1080137
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%778502
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1010555
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%628726
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1362368
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%752129
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1413658
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1402550
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1156429
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1377331
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1011384
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1361761
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1295849
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1296698
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1313467
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1256733
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1376622
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1363710
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1404670
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1403021
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1323821
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1015138
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%326552
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1153519
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1153145
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3229688
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2284209
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%789330
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%663992
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%847574
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1316452
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%663579
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1269200
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%4003043
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182710
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%917658
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%801192
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134171
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70659
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1318599
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86286
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75734
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016783
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113848
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046897
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3423108
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018944
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928145
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1266157%778502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul946945%628726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst717564%1048191
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3665834%864493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves642174%971166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask642064%1063970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star641464%1063441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter640394%783393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword640284%783452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow640044%784574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab640024%740058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves639464%731638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield639384%1018071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves638204%747084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection637564%789111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants637534%1017209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots637284%782523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants637164%788965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow635884%1012393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves635284%789438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield635014%1062696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration634494%1100858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283772%326552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199931%2284209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188521%182710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125441%1153145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124931%371850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123611%108127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121941%1153519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121111%107904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4003043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79660%3423108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766240%801192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364130%917658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62210%3229688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51120%134171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44990%185434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27280%98494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17070%81298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%77114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%177203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19434
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1481366%778502
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1112604%628726
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6779753%1864050
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707483%1215048
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679003%768342
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor677803%997531
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677553%727383
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677483%997448
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677393%1374639
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676423%993730
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676223%1348063
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676213%2030179
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676163%1214049
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676073%2032144
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants675953%727791
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675383%769406
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675303%996644
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675303%1040829
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants674983%1013424
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm674943%995609
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade673943%2027742
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm673773%992830
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673253%1208915
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673113%1012791
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673103%779129
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor672973%2031700
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow671673%2029907
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671293%1349319
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear669993%1013852
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383592%2362206
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336421%326552
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271241%1158181
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271111%1156971
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270131%1498821
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270051%1156131
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269861%1080137
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266701%1480384
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233331%2284209
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221051%182710
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192821%1033183
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144641%1153519
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143871%663992
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143121%1153145
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141141%663579
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392430%917658
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778370%801192
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69840%3423108
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65620%4003043
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62590%134171
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48680%212664
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44580%3229688
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42110%94091
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38810%118365
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34550%96835
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77547
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731638
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1048191
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747084
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784574
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971166
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783452
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%789330
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789111
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740058
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063970
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063441
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%847574
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783393
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018071
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789438
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782523
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062696
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017209
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788965
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012393
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487118
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81298
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70659
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98494
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless936026%778502
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul693564%628726
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4488763%402154
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow473913%1269200
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants450363%1017209
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots450283%1318599
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow450053%784574
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow449913%1012393
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves449113%847574
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield448543%1018071
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves448323%971166
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection448313%789111
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab447923%740058
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves447793%731638
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter447633%783393
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots447413%782523
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots446753%789330
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword446653%783452
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants446553%788965
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor445483%1316452
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst445183%1048191
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves444983%747084
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves444863%789438
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life209591%326552
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye182551%1153145
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key180701%1153519
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5147791%2284209
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation139761%182710
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +190601%371850
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90201%3229688
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689781%110294
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689751%110467
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3423108
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749550%801192
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348600%917658
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36820%134171
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33350%185434
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21280%81298
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20310%98494
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4003043
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17570%70659
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5110%487118
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172503
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52020
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77204
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178294
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64182
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77029
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77193
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282655
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51830
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%177231
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171151
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63917
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield700%172515
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170644
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177565
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282963
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178157
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65678
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282555
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77453
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311128
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177203
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177798
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170774
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309332
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67465
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64154
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77114
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51914
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172212
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77012
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63802
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177225
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171685
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188548
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188401
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189238
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187940
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188144
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189776
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24359
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19434
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75734
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%778502
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%628726
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%752129
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1413658
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971166
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789330
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1011384
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1404670
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1362368
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018071
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%847574
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1269200
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1323821
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1363710
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048191
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1361761
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1156429
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1316452
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1318599
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1402550
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1403021
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1010555
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1015138
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017209
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326552
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2284209
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182710
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110294
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110467
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1153145
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1153519
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789438
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731638
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782523
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747084
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783393
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788965
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789111
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784574
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740058
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783452
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4003043
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3423108
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3229688
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%801192
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%917658
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134171
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86286
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113848
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98494
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70659
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless407475%778502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304024%628726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210283%1864050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151612%1040829
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144032%997531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143792%1363710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143592%1080137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143102%1413658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143092%1158181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142972%1480384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142862%1156131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142822%1376622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142412%1361761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142372%996644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142092%1296698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142012%1013852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142002%1403021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141962%1156971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141752%1011384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141722%995609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141712%1404670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141622%1323821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141472%1313467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141412%1015138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141352%1010555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141352%1498821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141182%1013424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141172%1012791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140922%997448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140682%1402550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140462%1362368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140462%1256733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140302%1295849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140142%1377331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89431%326552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563761%2284209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60821%182710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40000%3229688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739760%663992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39360%1153519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739350%663579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38670%1153145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326100%917658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721340%801192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16850%134171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3423108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9970%94091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8630%86286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4003043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98494
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2810%77547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487118
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789438
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788965
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%628726
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784574
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063441
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402154
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789111
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1316452
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012393
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782523
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1864050
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1040829
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1402550
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1012791
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1362368
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1363710
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1498821
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1413658
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1156971
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1013424
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1013852
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1377331
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1158181
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1080137
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1376622
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1313467
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1361761
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1404670
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1403021
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1156131
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1323821
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%778502
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%628726
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2284209
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%663579
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%663992
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1153145
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1153519
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%917658
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326552
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4003043
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%801192
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3229688
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1015138
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%996644
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182710
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%997448
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1480384
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1011384
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1296698
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1256733
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%997531
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1295849
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%995609
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1010555
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3423108
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134171
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94091
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86286
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113848
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70659
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98494
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77547
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487118
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016043
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637654
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636263
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018944
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014823
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901914
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016783
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062696
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063970
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929843
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016893
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928145
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063441
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021901
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927609
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636455
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81298
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042726
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100858
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046897
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048191
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017209
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063441
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012393
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784574
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018071
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063970
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789111
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062696
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789438
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783393
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788965
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782523
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783452
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971166
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864493
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%778502
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%628726
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2284209
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107904
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1153519
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371850
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1153145
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108127
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3229688
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3423108
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740058
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4003043
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326552
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100858
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747084
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%801192
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731638
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%917658
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182710
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185434
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134171
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81298
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98494
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487118
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188548
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171685
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65678
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187940
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171151
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177203
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178157
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170644
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177798
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188144
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188401
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63917
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77029
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51914
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77453
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52020
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178294
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77012
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189238
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64182
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172515
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51830
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177565
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172503
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172212
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177231
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64154
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77114
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67465
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1402550
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1413658
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1403021
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1316452
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1404670
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971166
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017209
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1362368
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018071
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%847574
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1156429
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1318599
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1323821
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048191
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1363710
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1361761
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%752129
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%778502
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%628726
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2284209
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784574
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789438
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782523
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789111
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783452
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783393
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788965
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110467
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1153145
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110294
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1153519
32Beam KnighImp2830%3423108
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4003043
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326552
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3229688
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1011384
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1015138
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1010555
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%801192
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789330
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1269200
32Beam KnighRena +31840%917658
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182710
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86286
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134171
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98494
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113848
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70659
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747084
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731638
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740058
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487118
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2027742
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%768342
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2032144
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1374639
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1764412
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1214049
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1349319
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1215048
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1348063
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2481637
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%727383
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1208915
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2029907
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%769406
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1864050
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2362206
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%778502
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3229688
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4003043
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%628726
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%727791
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2284209
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1033183
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2030179
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1153519
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%663579
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1153145
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1762997
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2031700
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326552
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%663992
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1796564
32BerserkerRena +3100%917658
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94091
32BerserkerApple90%75734
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212664
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118365
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%801192
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%182710
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96835
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134171
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77547
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017209
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1318599
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048191
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063970
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789111
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789438
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063441
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018071
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782523
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971166
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783393
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783452
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012393
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062696
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%847574
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788965
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784574
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017209
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864493
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%778502
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%628726
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2284209
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110294
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1153145
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108127
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110467
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107904
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1153519
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371850
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789330
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747084
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731638
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3229688
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326552
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740058
32Bloody wolRena +31810%917658
32Bloody wolImp1630%3423108
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81298
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%801192
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182710
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4003043
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185434
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98494
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134171
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487118
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170644
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188144
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188696
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177565
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178294
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189640
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64154
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177798
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177203
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188401
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189776
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171685
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180202
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177225
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63802
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188548
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63917
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171151
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77204
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24359
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170774
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172503
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189902
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77114
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190385
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178157
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77029
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64182
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172515
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65678
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51830
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191994
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77453
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52020
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51698
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177231
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4581543
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3121999
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3229688
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10974001
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%778502
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8778418
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13899976
32Dark ElfImp10%3423108
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8782043
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048191
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018071
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784574
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062696
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901914
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783452
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789438
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782523
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063441
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017209
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783393
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063970
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789111
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788965
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012393
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864493
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%778502
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%628726
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2284209
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4003043
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108127
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107904
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1153145
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1153519
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371850
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100858
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740058
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731638
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3229688
32Death AngeImp2960%3423108
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747084
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326552
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%801192
32Death AngeRena +31920%917658
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182710
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98494
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185434
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134171
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81298
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487118
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177225
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189640
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77114
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187940
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170644
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51698
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188401
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24359
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177798
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172503
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172515
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77029
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189902
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172212
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189238
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77453
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77193
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171685
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188696
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77204
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177565
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170774
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67465
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178157
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178294
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65678
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77012
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189776
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51914
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190385
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51830
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188144
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177203
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177231
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52020
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171151
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1361761
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1362368
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1313467
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1316452
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1363710
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1402550
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1404670
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1323821
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%847574
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1413658
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1403021
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1156429
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1318599
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971166
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%752129
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%778502
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%628726
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2284209
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%663992
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1153145
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%663579
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1153519
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1256733
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1015138
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326552
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1011384
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1295849
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1296698
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98494
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1269200
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1010555
32DrakanImp1970%3423108
32DrakanRena +31870%917658
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3229688
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4003043
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789330
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%801192
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182710
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86286
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134171
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70659
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113848
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487118
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309332
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636263
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927609
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307246
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016893
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64182
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307921
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928145
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307995
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016783
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637654
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307416
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929843
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280861
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636455
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307724
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311128
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016043
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282555
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018944
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014823
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282655
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64154
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8782043
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8778418
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5697707
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5457700
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5695507
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5350184
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3769750
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5350578
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5354058
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3121999
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3229688
32DreadfearImp642%3423108
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4003043
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2362206
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%778502
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%628726
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2284209
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1033183
32DreadfearRena +3120%917658
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134171
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182710
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326552
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%801192
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487118
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77547
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1498821
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113848
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%727383
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1764412
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1208915
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2032144
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%779129
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1349319
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%769406
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2029907
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%727383
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2027742
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%768342
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1215048
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1864050
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1214049
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1348063
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1374639
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2362206
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%778502
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%628726
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1013424
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1013852
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1012791
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3229688
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1040829
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2284209
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4003043
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%663579
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1153145
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1033183
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%992830
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%663992
32GigantisDevils Key200%1153519
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1796564
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326552
32GigantisRena +3140%917658
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%727791
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1762997
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94091
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%801192
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2030179
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2031700
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118365
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134171
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212664
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182710
32GigantisApple50%75734
32GigantisImp40%3423108
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%993730
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96835
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%997448
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%997531
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1318599
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77547
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788965
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%995609
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%996644
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487118
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017209
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971166
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789111
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%847574
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783393
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13899976
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10974001
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4581543
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14497
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8053
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10681
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3121999
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4003043
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3229688
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2362206
32Illusion oImp991%3423108
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5354058
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%778502
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3154755
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5350578
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3769750
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5457700
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5697707
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5695507
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%628726
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2481637
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5350184
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2284209
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1033183
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487118
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182710
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9501
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%801192
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326552
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134171
32Illusion oRena +3140%917658
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212664
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1153145
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%663992
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1153519
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1764412
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1762997
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1796564
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77547
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1316452
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1156429
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1318599
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784574
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402154
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788965
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048191
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789111
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789438
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783452
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783393
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017209
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971166
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018071
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%847574
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782523
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%778502
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%628726
32Iron WheelImp44491%3423108
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2284209
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4003043
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3229688
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1269200
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1153519
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1153145
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110467
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371850
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110294
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326552
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%801192
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731638
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747084
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740058
32Iron WheelRena +313400%917658
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789330
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182710
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134171
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70659
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98494
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86286
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487118
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77114
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170774
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65678
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307995
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307724
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282555
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280861
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51830
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309332
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172503
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171685
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172515
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51698
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282963
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67465
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63917
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64154
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77453
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77012
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311128
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172212
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77029
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637005
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171151
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63802
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307921
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51914
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307416
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77193
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64182
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52020
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307246
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77204
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282655
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170644
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185434
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24359
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783393
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1318599
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018071
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1316452
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788965
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789438
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048191
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784574
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012393
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017209
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782523
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971166
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402154
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783452
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789111
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%847574
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%778502
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1153519
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%628726
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1153145
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2284209
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371850
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110294
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110467
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3229688
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326552
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1269200
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731638
32Lizard WarRena +313830%917658
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747084
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789330
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%801192
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740058
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4003043
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182710
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185434
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70659
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134171
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98494
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81298
32Lizard WarImp4320%3423108
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487118
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282655
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172503
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177565
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77193
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172212
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282963
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51698
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171685
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177203
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77114
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52020
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77012
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177225
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172515
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170644
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177231
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63802
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280861
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309332
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77453
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177798
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64182
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178157
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65678
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77204
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51830
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64154
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77029
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282555
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170774
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189238
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51914
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311128
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189776
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63917
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171151
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178294
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187940
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188548
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24359
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188401
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19434
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188144
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788965
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971166
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048191
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789111
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784574
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018071
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783452
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789438
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783393
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782523
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1316452
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1318599
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017209
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%847574
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012393
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402154
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%778502
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%628726
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1153519
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1153145
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2284209
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371850
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110294
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110467
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3229688
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1269200
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740058
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731638
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789330
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747084
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326552
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4003043
32Mega CrustRena +31910%917658
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%801192
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70659
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182710
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185434
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134171
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98494
32Mega CrustImp1000%3423108
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81298
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487118
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280861
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52020
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311128
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178294
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77012
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170774
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170644
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172503
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77204
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171151
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64154
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51830
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177231
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51914
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63917
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77114
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65678
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177798
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77029
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282555
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51698
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189238
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282963
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177225
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309332
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171685
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64182
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63802
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282655
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177203
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172515
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187940
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178157
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77453
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5457700
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5697707
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5350184
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5350578
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5354058
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5695507
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3769750
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3154755
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3121999
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%778502
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%628726
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2362206
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1033183
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487118
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2284209
32PersonaRena +3151%917658
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326552
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182710
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3229688
32PersonaImp50%3423108
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%801192
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134171
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1080137
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%752129
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1413658
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1362368
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1156429
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048191
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1402550
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018071
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1403021
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1361761
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1404670
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%847574
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971166
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1318599
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017209
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1363710
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1323821
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1316452
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%778502
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%628726
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2284209
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1153519
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110467
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1153145
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783393
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110294
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789111
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788965
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789438
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784574
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783452
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782523
32Poison GolImp19100%3423108
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3229688
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4003043
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326552
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%801192
32Poison GolRena +313760%917658
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1015138
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1269200
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1011384
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789330
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1010555
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182710
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86286
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134171
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113848
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98494
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70659
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731638
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747084
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740058
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487118
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1864050
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1040829
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1013424
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1013852
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1377331
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1376622
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1363710
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1323821
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1413658
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1313467
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1404670
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1156971
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1402550
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1403021
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1158181
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1498821
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1156131
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1080137
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1361761
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1362368
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1012791
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%778502
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%628726
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2284209
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1153145
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1153519
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%663579
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%663992
32Queen BeeRena +314350%917658
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326552
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4003043
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%801192
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3229688
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182710
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%996644
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1011384
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%995609
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1295849
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1296698
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1015138
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%997448
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%997531
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1480384
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1010555
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1256733
32Queen BeeImp7760%3423108
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134171
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86286
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94091
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113848
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70659
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98494
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77547
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487118
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062696
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637654
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018944
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016893
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929843
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636455
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014823
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016783
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063441
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016043
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063970
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021901
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901914
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636263
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928145
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046897
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927609
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81298
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100858
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042726
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1413658
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1156429
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1316452
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784574
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048191
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018071
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017209
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971166
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1403021
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1404670
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1318599
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1402550
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782523
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783393
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783452
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%847574
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402154
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%778502
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%628726
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2284209
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110467
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1153519
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1153145
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110294
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012393
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789438
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788965
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789111
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3229688
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4003043
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1015138
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326552
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1011384
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1010555
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731638
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1269200
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%801192
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789330
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740058
32Queen RainRena +313310%917658
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182710
32Queen RainImp10470%3423108
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134171
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86286
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70659
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98494
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747084
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487118
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77012
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307724
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280861
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307995
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52020
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636455
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282555
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67465
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307921
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63917
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63802
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282963
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282655
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77204
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927609
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77193
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928145
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64182
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51830
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307416
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51698
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311128
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77029
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636263
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51914
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637005
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309332
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77453
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307246
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929843
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64154
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65678
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637654
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77114
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24359
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1402550
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782523
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1404670
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789330
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402154
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1413658
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783452
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1316452
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971166
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5697707
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3769750
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5695507
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5457700
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5350578
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5354058
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5350184
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3121999
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4003043
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2362206
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3229688
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3423108
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2284209
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1033183
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2481637
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1796564
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3154755
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%663579
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%663992
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1153145
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1153519
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%917658
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487118
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%801192
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%778502
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%628726
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326552
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134171
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77547
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182710
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1156971
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1498821
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%993730
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1013424
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1158181
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1362368
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1296698
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1295849
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1012791
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1376622
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%997448
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1080137
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1377331
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1363710
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%997531
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1040829
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1361761
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%995609
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1480384
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1256733
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1323821
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%992830
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1313467
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1013852
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%779129
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%996644
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1156131
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70659
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96835
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94091
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86286
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113848
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5695507
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5350578
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5354058
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5697707
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5457700
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5350184
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3154755
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3769750
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3121999
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3423108
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4003043
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2362206
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3229688
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2284209
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1033183
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%917658
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487118
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%801192
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%628726
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%778502
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326552
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182710
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134171
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77547
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1013852
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1376622
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%727383
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1498821
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%997531
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1313467
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1480384
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1012791
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%995609
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1158181
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%779129
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1080137
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%727791
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%997448
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%768342
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1156971
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%769406
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1040829
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1295849
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1256733
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%996644
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1013424
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1377331
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%993730
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1296698
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1156131
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%992830
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86286
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113848
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94091
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96835
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118365
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3769750
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5457700
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5354058
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5695507
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2481637
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5350578
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5697707
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5350184
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3154755
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3121999
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3229688
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2362206
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1762997
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1796564
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1764412
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2284209
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4003043
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212664
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1033183
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3423108
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%663992
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%663579
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1153145
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1153519
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%917658
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%801192
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326552
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%628726
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%778502
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134171
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77547
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487118
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182710
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1363710
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1040829
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%996644
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1256733
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1013424
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1323821
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015138
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1498821
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1480384
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%995609
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1402550
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1404670
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1080137
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1377331
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1010555
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1156131
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295849
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%997531
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1413658
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1313467
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1156971
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1362368
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1013852
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1158181
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%997448
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1361761
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1403021
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1011384
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1012791
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1376622
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1296698
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70659
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94091
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86286
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113848
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5695507
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5457700
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5697707
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8778418
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8782043
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5354058
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5350184
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3769750
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5350578
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3121999
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4003043
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3229688
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2362206
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2284209
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3423108
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1033183
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487118
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%917658
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%801192
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%628726
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%778502
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326552
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182710
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134171
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77547
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%997448
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1480384
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%992830
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1013424
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1349319
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1348063
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%993730
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1013852
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%779129
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1498821
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1040829
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1080137
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%727383
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1158181
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1376622
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%727791
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%769406
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1012791
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%997531
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1377331
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%995609
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1374639
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%996644
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1156971
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1156131
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%768342
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1363710
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1295849
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1362368
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1361761
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1256733
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1296698
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1313467
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86286
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118365
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%752129
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1413658
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1403021
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017209
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1269200
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1323821
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1362368
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1404670
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1015138
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%847574
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1011384
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1316452
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1048191
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1363710
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1156429
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1402550
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1361761
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1010555
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018071
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971166
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789330
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1318599
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2284209
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110467
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1153519
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110294
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1153145
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783452
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784574
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740058
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747084
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731638
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782523
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789438
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789111
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788965
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783393
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3423108
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4003043
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%801192
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%917658
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3229688
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86286
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98494
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113848
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70659
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%628726
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%778502
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326552
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134171
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182710
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487118
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1269200
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%783393
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1316452
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018071
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789330
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788965
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782523
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747084
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%847574
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017209
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012393
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1318599
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731638
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%971166
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048191
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784574
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783452
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740058
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789111
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789438
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402154
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1153519
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1153145
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2284209
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110294
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371850
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110467
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3229688
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%801192
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%917658
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185434
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70659
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4003043
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98494
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3423108
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81298
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%628726
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%778502
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326552
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134171
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182710
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487118
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170644
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77453
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177225
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51914
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282963
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282555
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77193
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282655
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309332
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311128
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171151
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64154
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52020
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177565
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172515
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64182
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172503
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178294
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65678
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77204
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67465
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63802
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177203
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51698
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172212
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280861
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63917
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170774
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177798
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177231
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77012
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178157
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51830
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77029
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171685
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77114
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188548
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188401
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187940
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189238
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19434
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188144
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189776
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24359
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740058
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021901
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901914
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784574
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063970
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789111
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783393
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063441
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012393
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062696
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731638
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100858
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789438
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783452
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747084
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782523
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788965
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864493
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2284209
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046897
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018944
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014823
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016043
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016783
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042726
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016893
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371850
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1153519
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107904
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1153145
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108127
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3423108
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%917658
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%801192
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4003043
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185434
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3229688
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81298
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487118
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%628726
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%778502
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326552
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134171
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182710
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190385
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172503
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191994
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189238
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178157
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177203
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187940
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188401
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170774
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189902
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77114
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172212
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177565
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67465
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188548
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77453
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205503
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65678
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205150
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177231
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178294
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189640
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77204
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188144
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177225
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77029
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172515
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171685
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188696
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189776
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77012
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19434
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77193
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048191
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740058
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063441
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783452
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062696
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012393
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100858
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789438
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789111
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788965
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782523
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901914
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783393
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731638
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747084
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784574
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063970
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018071
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017209
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864493
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2284209
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108127
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371850
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1153145
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1153519
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107904
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3423108
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3229688
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4003043
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%801192
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%917658
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185434
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98494
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81298
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%628726
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%778502
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326552
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134171
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487118
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182710
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177225
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189640
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187940
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77012
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77029
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188144
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177798
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51698
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177203
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170774
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189902
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52020
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177565
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172503
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177231
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188401
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77453
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178157
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188696
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65678
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171685
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188548
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51830
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172212
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77204
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77193
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189238
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77114
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178294
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171151
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172515
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170644
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189776
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1480384
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%995609
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1864050
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1156971
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%992830
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1080137
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1040829
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1498821
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1376622
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1158181
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1348063
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%768342
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1156131
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1363710
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%727791
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1374639
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1012791
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1013852
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%727383
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%997531
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%769406
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1013424
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%779129
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1349319
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%993730
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1377331
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%997448
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1362368
AidaHell MaineRena +321%917658
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1256733
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2284209
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%801192
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1153519
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3229688
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326552
AidaHell MaineImp10%3423108
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1361761
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%996644
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295849
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4003043
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%663992
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1153145
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2362206
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1296698
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1313467
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%663579
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1864050
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1040829
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1012791
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1156131
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1323821
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%997448
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%992830
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1296698
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%997531
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1363710
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1362368
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1013424
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1080137
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1480384
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%995609
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1361761
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%996644
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1156971
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1256733
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%779129
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1498821
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1376622
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%993730
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1158181
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1013852
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1313467
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1295849
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1377331
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2284209
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%663579
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1153519
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1153145
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%663992
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3423108
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%917658
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4003043
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%801192
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3229688
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70659
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96835
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94091
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113848
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%628726
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%778502
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326552
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77547
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134171
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86286
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182710
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487118
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012393
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016893
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014823
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062696
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016043
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901914
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928145
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637654
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042726
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929843
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927609
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018944
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100858
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016783
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636455
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637005
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063441
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021901
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636263
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046897
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063970
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81298
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24074
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6444
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5994
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10974
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26816
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6024
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15921922%13899976
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15873022%8778418
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15871722%8782043
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15869822%10974001
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7213753%3121999
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3423108
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1106632%2362206
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564851%2284209
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052441%1033183
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49641%487118
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327100%917658
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721780%801192
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12650%3229688
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6890%628726
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6520%326552
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6470%778502
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5390%182710
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3450%134171
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3220%77547
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1764412
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2031700
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2032144
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2027742
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%727791
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%727383
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1214049
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2029907
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1215048
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2481637
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3154755
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1349319
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1374639
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1208915
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1796564
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1762997
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1348063
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2030179
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4003043
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212664
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96835
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1864050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%779129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1313467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1377331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1156971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1480384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1158181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%992830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1156131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1013424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1376622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1296698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1295849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%995609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%768342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1498821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1040829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%769406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%996644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%997448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1013852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1080137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%727791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%727383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1012791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%993730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%997531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2362206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2284209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%663992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1153519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%663579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1153145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%917658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3423108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4003043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%801192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3229688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%778502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%628726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81298
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10974001
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13899976
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4003043
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2362206
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3121999
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2284209
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3423108
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134171
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1033183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1864050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%768342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1313467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1498821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1480384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%996644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%997448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1013424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1296698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%992830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%727383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1158181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1156971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1156131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1012791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%993730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1377331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1080137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1040829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%769406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%995609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%779129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1013852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1295849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%727791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1376622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%997531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2362206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2284209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%663992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1153519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%663579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1153145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3423108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%917658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%801192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3229688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4003043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%628726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%778502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5350578
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1208915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1864050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273303%993730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1377331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1313467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1040829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%768342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%997448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1480384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%769406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1080137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1498821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1376622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1158181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1296698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1013424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1013852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1012791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1156971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%996644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1156131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%727383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%992830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1295849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%727791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%995609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%997531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%779129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2362206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2284209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%663992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1153519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1153145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%663579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3229688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3423108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%917658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%801192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4003043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%778502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%628726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65678
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927609
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282963
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636455
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39214841%10974001
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39109941%13899976
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3423108
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289873%3121999
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284363%3229688
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4003043
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142672%2362206
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588181%2284209
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072031%1033183
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336580%917658
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729350%801192
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487118
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9260%326552
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8910%778502
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8680%628726
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182710
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134171
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77547
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1374639
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2027742
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3769750
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2031700
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1215048
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1796564
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1349319
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1762997
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2029907
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1348063
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1214049
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2032144
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2481637
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1208915
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3154755
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2030179
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1764412
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96835
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212664
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118365
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8778418
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13899976
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10974001
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8782043
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3121999
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2362206
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2284209
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1033183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5457700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383309%5697707
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3769750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5350578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3154755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5354058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5695507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5350184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3121999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1796564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1762997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1764412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2481637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2362206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2284209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3229688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1033183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4003043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%663992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1153145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%663579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1153519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3423108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%917658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%801192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%778502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%628726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1498821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1362368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1256733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1158181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1040829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1080137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%996644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1313467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1404670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1012791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1323821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1377331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1363710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1295849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1156971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1013424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1296698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%995609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%997448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1376622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1413658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1403021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1013852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%993730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1361761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1402550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1156131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%997531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1480384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%992830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70659
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%779129
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%993730
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%768342
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1864050
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1310%992830
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%769406
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1362368
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1376622
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1363710
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1295849
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1013424
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1158181
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1377331
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1498821
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1296698
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1080137
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%996644
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1013852
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%997448
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%997531
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1156131
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1012791
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1480384
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1040829
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1156971
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%995609
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1313467
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1256733
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1361761
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2284209
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3229688
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%663992
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1153145
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3423108
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4003043
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%663579
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1153519
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%917658
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113848
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%801192
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86286
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96835
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33126
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94091
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32893
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32755
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32838
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32976
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%628726
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%778502
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33102
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33265
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33084
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32953
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32937
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32879
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33016
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33125
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33186
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32976
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33022
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33027
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32863
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32749
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326552
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014823
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33203
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33094
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046897
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018944
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32794
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32880
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32969
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33225
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77547
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33010
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309682%1764412
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305052%2031700
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302752%3154755
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301292%5354058
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300682%5350184
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300422%2481637
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299832%1762997
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299542%5350578
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299512%3769750
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299132%1208915
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298592%1796564
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297082%1215048
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293712%2032144
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291392%2029907
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291202%2030179
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288002%2027742
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287492%1423493
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543551%1864050
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764271%2362206
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469550%2284209
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432230%3229688
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380730%1033183
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4003043
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297680%663992
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297220%1153519
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297100%1153145
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296220%663579
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3423108
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189110%917658
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155730%801192
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136640%212664
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116770%118365
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101130%96835
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487118
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39730%778502
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%628726
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33027
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33094
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32880
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32953
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32893
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32976
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32937
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32794
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37230%33102
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32863
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37200%32969
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33203
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33016
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33125
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37000%33186
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36910%33265
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36870%32976
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36840%33084
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36830%33022
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33225
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33126
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32749
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%33010
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32838
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32755
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36450%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36430%32879
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30680%326552
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77547
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134171
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182710
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1323821
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1404670
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1010555
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%847574
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1269200
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1363710
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789330
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1402550
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1403021
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1316452
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1256733
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1295849
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1156429
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1318599
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1413658
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1015138
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1011384
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1296698
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1362368
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1313467
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971166
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1361761
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98494
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86286
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70659
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113848
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3108122%5457700
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3096212%5354058
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3095122%3154755
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3094742%1423493
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3093692%5695507
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3092492%5697707
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3091332%5350578
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3091012%5350184
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3088192%3769750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3085342%2481637
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283451%3121999
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631770%2362206
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520110%3229688
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392220%4003043
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387760%1764412
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385570%1762997
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385230%2284209
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382890%1796564
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316320%1033183
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272010%212664
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247620%663992
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247470%663579
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247030%1153519
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246920%1153145
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3423108
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157430%917658
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129330%801192
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63040%326552
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33610%628726
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%778502
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31660%33186
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31640%32976
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33102
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31510%32880
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33126
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31360%33225
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31280%32863
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31150%33010
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32976
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31110%32879
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31080%33084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31000%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32893
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30960%32969
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30850%33027
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30810%32937
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33016
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30750%33094
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30730%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32953
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30600%33125
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32749
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33203
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30390%33265
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33022
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32838
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77547
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134171
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487118
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182710
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1012791
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1361761
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1362368
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%997448
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1256733
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1377331
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1156971
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1296698
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1158181
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1404670
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1498821
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1363710
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1156131
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1313467
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1011384
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1402550
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1403021
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1376622
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1010555
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%995609
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1015138
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%997531
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1013424
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1080137
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1295849
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1040829
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1013852
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1323821
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1480384
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1413658
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%996644
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94091
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70659
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86286
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113848
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6553253%5354058
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6546733%5697707
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6545643%5457700
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6539533%5350578
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6538773%5350184
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6530893%5695507
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6529993%1423493
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708841%3121999
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634911%3769750
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1630111%3154755
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3423108
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840270%2362206
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4003043
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511180%2284209
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421910%1033183
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407530%3229688
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276130%487118
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209210%917658
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173180%801192
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55030%326552
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53900%778502
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53770%628726
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42610%33084
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42350%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42170%32838
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42060%33186
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41870%33016
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33265
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41790%33010
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41700%33203
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32749
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41550%33225
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41440%32755
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41400%32969
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41390%33022
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41350%33102
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41350%182710
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33094
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41220%33126
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41210%33027
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33125
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41080%32953
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32976
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40990%32893
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40990%32879
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40880%32880
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32794
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40660%32863
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40360%32937
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40230%32976
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%134171
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24940%77547
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1480384
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%993730
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%996644
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%769406
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%727791
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1377331
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1256733
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1080137
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1156971
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%768342
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1376622
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1296698
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1295849
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%997531
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1156131
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1158181
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%995609
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1013852
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1012791
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%779129
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1498821
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%992830
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%727383
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%997448
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1040829
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1013424
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1313467
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86286
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96835
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94091
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113848
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22981246%13899976
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15307544%8782043
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15305734%10974001
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15296164%8778418
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4491961%4003043
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3423108
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370021%3229688
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72691991%3121999
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11322540%2362206
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5808970%2284209
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662020%1033183
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332370%917658
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268100%801192
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487118
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84930%326552
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84340%628726
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84150%778502
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66340%33203
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66070%33094
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65920%33126
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65840%33186
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65790%33082
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65760%33084
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65690%33105
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65580%33016
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65460%33225
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65360%33010
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65310%33265
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65220%32794
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65210%32953
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65070%33151
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65050%32863
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65040%32755
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64950%33027
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64940%32976
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64930%32880
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64920%32749
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64890%32879
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64860%32937
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64770%33125
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64700%33102
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64590%32838
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64540%33022
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64360%32976
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64190%182710
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64140%32893
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64030%32969
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44710%134171
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40450%77547
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1796564
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1764412
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2027742
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%769406
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%768342
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2029907
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1762997
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%727383
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2031700
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%779129
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1348063
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1374639
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1215048
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2030179
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1349319
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1208915
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1214049
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2032144
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%727791
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1040829
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1013852
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%995609
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%996644
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1012791
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1013424
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%997531
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%992830
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%997448
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%993730
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96835
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212664
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118365
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94091
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106213113%5697707
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106205013%5695507
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106078013%8782043
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106002413%8778418
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306896%5457700
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4003043
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718272%3121999
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3423108
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040491%3229688
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2362206
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2284209
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1033183
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487118
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211340%917658
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%801192
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326552
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%628726
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%778502
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32838
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32937
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32893
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32863
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33203
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33225
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33125
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33022
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33027
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33126
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32879
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33084
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32976
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33102
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33265
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32749
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32976
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33094
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33010
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33186
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32969
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32953
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32755
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182710
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33016
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32880
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32794
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134171
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77547
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1374639
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1349319
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2032144
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1214049
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2031700
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2029907
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1348063
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2027742
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2030179
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%769406
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%997531
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1040829
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%727791
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%993730
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%996644
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1156131
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1158181
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%779129
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%768342
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1012791
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%997448
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%995609
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1013424
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%727383
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1013852
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1080137
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%992830
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1156971
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1296698
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1376622
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1480384
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1498821
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1313467
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1295849
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1377331
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113848
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212664
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118365
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94091
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96835
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321694%5354058
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318674%3769750
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316674%1764412
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311434%1762997
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309864%1423493
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309564%5457700
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309214%2481637
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308704%1796564
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2306944%5350578
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305074%3154755
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303624%5350184
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543611%2362206
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387701%1215048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387351%2031700
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386561%2029907
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384771%2032144
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383681%2027742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383471%2030179
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382141%1208915
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331221%2284209
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272960%1033183
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267700%3229688
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4003043
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3423108
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216000%663579
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214200%663992
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213940%1153519
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212330%1153145
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118365
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137090%917658
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%801192
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212664
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326552
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%628726
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33265
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33022
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33203
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32969
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27330%778502
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33102
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33225
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33125
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33010
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32937
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32976
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33016
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32880
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32755
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33126
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32879
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32953
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32893
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32794
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32838
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32749
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33084
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33027
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25920%32976
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32863
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33094
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487118
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77547
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134171
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182710
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1864050
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%996644
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%779129
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%997448
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1374639
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1080137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1013852
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%768342
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1480384
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1498821
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%997531
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1012791
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1013424
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%727791
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1158181
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%992830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%993730
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1156971
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1156131
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1040829
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1376622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1377331
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%769406
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%727383
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1349319
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%995609
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1348063
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1295849
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1296698
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1361761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1363710
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1362368
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1313467
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1256733
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86286
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96835
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113848
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94091
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279342915%10974001
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279339615%13899976
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279212215%4581543
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6997994%8778418
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6973474%8782043
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3634722%4003043
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73533482%3121999
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2963832%3229688
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2152741%3423108
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11736281%2362206
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063781%2284209
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0872180%1033183
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning849890%487118
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432850%917658
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357510%801192
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112760%628726
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112140%778502
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110930%326552
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87670%33125
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87520%33265
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87340%32976
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87130%33186
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86980%33094
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86910%32976
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86790%33225
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86720%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86650%33126
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86510%32969
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86480%33102
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86430%33016
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86410%33022
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86350%32953
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86210%32879
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86180%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85900%33027
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85840%33084
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85810%33010
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85770%32880
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85700%33203
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85640%32755
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85480%32838
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85430%32749
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85380%32937
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85250%32863
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85240%32893
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85200%32794
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84090%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83150%182710
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56600%134171
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51960%77547
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3769750
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423493
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5350578
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5354058
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5350184
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2027742
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3154755
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1214049
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2032144
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1762997
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2481637
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2031700
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1764412
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2029907
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1208915
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1796564
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1215048
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2030179
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118365
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212664
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7431726%1374639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7281516%2030179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7274316%2032144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7272936%2029907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7272816%1349319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7271316%1348063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7267546%1214049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7265836%2031700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7264246%2027742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63595153%1864050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806352%2362206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1661891%997531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1659841%993730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657031%1013424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1656681%1013852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656071%996644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1654851%1158181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1654421%727791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654201%1040829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1653851%769406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1653841%1012791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1653411%768342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1653401%1156131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1651661%997448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1651471%992830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1649671%727383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649131%1156971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648241%779129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646031%1080137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1642401%995609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083591%2284209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1062381%3229688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890461%3423108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846861%4003043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704891%1153519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700731%663992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698241%663579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696941%1153145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663901%1377331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662281%1498821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661671%1313467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661641%1480384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660611%1296698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660291%1376622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654491%1295849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441410%917658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362100%801192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229780%113848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201850%96835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162700%212664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162000%118365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102810%94091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101890%778502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99420%628726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76060%326552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51990%77547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51720%134171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1033183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26150%487118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%971166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%788965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1063441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5024634%1323821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5022524%1363710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5021734%1413658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5016014%1010555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5015744%1498821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5015384%1318599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5013284%1296698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5012744%1256733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5012214%1011384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5012084%1376622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5010874%1362368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5008434%1269200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5007724%1402550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5007174%1295849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5005374%1156429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5004684%1316452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5003344%1361761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5002704%1377331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5002564%1404670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5002384%1313467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5000034%1015138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4998324%1403021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4993644%1480384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54210233%752129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51273681%2284209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1004441%971166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1003291%1048191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1001831%1017209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield999401%1018071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves998761%847574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots997561%789330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3423108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827101%663992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7826961%663579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826111%1153145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key825601%1153519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel768821%4003043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685201%3229688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427330%801192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415040%917658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394490%98494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282020%94091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261660%113848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165880%70659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136490%86286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107310%778502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106410%628726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84420%326552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55280%134171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2362206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041270%1033183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39450%487118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32670%182710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42352
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41995
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191853
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30364
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27113
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61816
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27035
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24266
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30507
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1762997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1764412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1796564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%769406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1208915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%768342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1215048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%727383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2031700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1349319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%727791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2032144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%779129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2029907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1374639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1214049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1348063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2030179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2027742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1864050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2362206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%995609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1012791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1013424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%997448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%993730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%996644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1040829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1013852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%992830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%997531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2284209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1033183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1153145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%663579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1153519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%663992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4003043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3229688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%917658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3423108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%801192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%628726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%778502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1269200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1156429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1316452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1318599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%847574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1374639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1013852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1013424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%769406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1158181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%997448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1080137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1156971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1498821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1012791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%993730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1349319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1040829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%995609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%996644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%768342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%997531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%779129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1377331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1348063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1156131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1480384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%727791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%727383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%992830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1376622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1864050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2362206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2284209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%663992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1153519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%663579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1153145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1295849
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1361761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1362368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1363710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1256733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1313467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1296698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3229688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3423108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%917658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%801192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4003043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%778502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%628726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1033183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182710
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1413658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1015138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%740058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1404670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%847574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1318599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1403021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1269200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1156429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1010555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1316452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1011384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%402154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1402550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2284209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4003043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1153145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1153519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%801192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%917658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3229688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3423108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%778502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%628726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2362206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1033183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861003%1040829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62757603%1864050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684383%997448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2682063%1403021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2681523%1158181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2677903%1363710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2677143%993730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2675763%1323821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2675603%996644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2675443%1156971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2675353%1012791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2675263%997531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675153%992830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2674883%1080137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2673263%1498821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672193%1377331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2671433%1362368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671063%1013852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2670983%1295849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670423%1376622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670353%1480384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670203%995609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2670103%1296698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2669393%1361761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2669293%1413658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2669023%1404670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2668953%1402550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2668563%1156131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667053%1013424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2665343%1256733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2660163%1313467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832841%2284209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543841%663579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543531%1153519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542051%1153145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542021%663992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343470%917658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341950%3229688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4003043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277480%801192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182350%86286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179630%113848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3423108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%778502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76370%628726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66580%96835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59930%326552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55680%70659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40240%134171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2362206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1033183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1404670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1156429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1361761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1402550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1323821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1316452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1015138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1363710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1256733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%847574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1018071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1413658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%789330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1010555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1011384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1403021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1048191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1269200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1318599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1017209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1362368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%752129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2284209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4003043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1153519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%663579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1153145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%663992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3229688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%917658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%801192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3423108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%628726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%778502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2362206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1033183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81298
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927609
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1269200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1318599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1316452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1156429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%847574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%783452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1048191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%789438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%784574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%747084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%789330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1017209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%971166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1018071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%789111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%782523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%740058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%731638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%402154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3423108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2284209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4003043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3229688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1153145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1153519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%917658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%801192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%628726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%778502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2362206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1033183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331859%5354058
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331499%5695507
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329269%5350578
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328649%5350184
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328019%3769750
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5697707
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326019%3154755
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325929%5457700
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134164%3121999
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1796564
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109433%1764412
41Death SpirDark Breaker108383%1762997
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108223%2481637
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4003043
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2362206
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2284209
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212664
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1033183
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%663992
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%663579
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1153519
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1153145
41Death SpirImp19331%3423108
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3229688
41Death SpirRena +316770%917658
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%801192
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%778502
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%628726
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326552
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77547
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134171
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182710
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487118
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%997531
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1363710
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1012791
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1158181
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1013424
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1404670
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1323821
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1480384
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1040829
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1377331
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1413658
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1403021
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1361761
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1296698
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1256733
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%997448
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1498821
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1156131
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1013852
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1362368
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1402550
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%992830
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1313467
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1376622
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1156971
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%996644
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%995609
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1080137
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%993730
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1295849
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94091
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86286
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113848
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96835
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5697707
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5354058
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3154755
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5695507
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5457700
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5350578
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3769750
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5350184
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3121999
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2481637
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1764412
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1762997
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4003043
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1796564
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2362206
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2284209
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1033183
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1153519
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212664
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%663579
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1153145
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%663992
42Death SpirRena +3800%917658
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%801192
42Death SpirImp170%3423108
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%778502
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134171
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326552
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3229688
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%628726
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77547
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1361761
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1313467
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1480384
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1498821
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1413658
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1296698
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1156971
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182710
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1256733
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1295849
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%993730
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1040829
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1156131
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1013424
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1362368
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%995609
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1158181
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%997448
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1376622
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1402550
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%992830
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1080137
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1403021
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1404670
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86286
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1363710
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%996644
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1013852
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1323821
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1012791
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%997531
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2030179
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1762997
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%768342
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1208915
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1796564
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%769406
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1349319
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2032144
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1215048
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2029907
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%727791
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%727383
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2027742
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1764412
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1214049
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2031700
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1374639
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2481637
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%779129
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1348063
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1864050
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%996644
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%997448
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%997531
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%995609
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2284209
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1013852
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1153145
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1013424
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%993730
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1033183
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1012791
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1040829
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1153519
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%992830
52Chief SkelImp20%3423108
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784574
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2362206
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326552
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134171
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%663992
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%663579
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94091
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%778502
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487118
52Chief SkelRena +310%917658
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212664
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318599
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4003043
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3769750
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5350184
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5354058
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5350578
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3229688
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1864050
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3154755
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2027742
52Dark SkullImp1140%3423108
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1215048
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2029907
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1764412
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2030179
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1214049
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2481637
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1762997
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1796564
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2031700
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2032144
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1208915
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2362206
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%663579
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1033183
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2284209
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96835
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%663992
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1153145
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118365
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1153519
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%801192
52Dark SkullRena +3110%917658
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%778502
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1413658
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1363710
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971166
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326552
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%628726
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789330
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1318599
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1402550
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1403021
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1011384
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269200
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134171
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77547
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182710
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1323821
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1361761
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018071
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1316452
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%847574
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1156429
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1762997
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2481637
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1796564
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3154755
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5350578
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3769750
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1208915
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5350184
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5354058
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1764412
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1215048
52Giant OgreImp800%3423108
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1864050
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3229688
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2362206
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2284209
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%663579
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1033183
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%663992
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212664
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1153519
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118365
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1153145
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%801192
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326552
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%628726
52Giant OgreRena +330%917658
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77547
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269200
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1404670
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1376622
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%778502
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70659
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1323821
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1362368
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1316452
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1318599
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1402550
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048191
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1413658
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1296698
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1363710
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1361761
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8782043
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8778418
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5697707
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5695507
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5457700
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4003043
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3121999
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2284209
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2362206
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1033183
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%801192
52Magic SkelRena +330%917658
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1348063
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2029907
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%778502
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77547
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1374639
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1156971
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1480384
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2032144
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326552
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1214049
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5354058
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5697707
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5350578
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5695507
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5457700
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3769750
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5350184
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3121999
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2362206
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487118
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4003043
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3229688
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2284209
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3154755
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1796564
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%663579
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1153519
52Red SkeletImp150%3423108
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2481637
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1153145
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1033183
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%663992
52Red SkeletRena +380%917658
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%801192
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%996644
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1480384
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%778502
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1040829
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%628726
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182710
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1158181
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1013424
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326552
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1362368
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134171
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1256733
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%992830
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77547
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10699
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10699
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10699
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2542%10699
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10699
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106510%10699
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686564%10699
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10699