Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 37 / 100

Server time 13:01:17

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FrostJackGM13
WooDooSM12
SievSargsDL11
RihinjshzDL23
ForgottenzSM39
MadSMGM24
MerchantBK11
DrivewayME22
AcolyteSM0
MailoMG21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448419%77121
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18298%12599
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18038%13889
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17898%12614
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17858%20578
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17838%13712
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17708%19860
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12627
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12679
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17167%13743
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16937%12392
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%502759
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4406
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11171%5515
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5514
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%384143
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1191865
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key950%1192125
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%826822
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%947496
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%667599
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%828790
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3328381
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%342736
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192195
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139054
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77121
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10945
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%19860
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12627
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10779
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13712
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9534%13743
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9524%12679
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9484%10962
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20578
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12614
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10725
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12599
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9284%10864
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12392
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13889
LorenciaBull FightKris9094%10718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9054%10708
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10709
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4406
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1531%964
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384143
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1191865
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5515
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5514
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1192125
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%826822
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%947496
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%502759
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3328381
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%342736
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%828790
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%667599
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192195
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139054
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3387731%109400
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77121
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11231
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11495
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11347
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11282
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11495
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11397
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11250
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12599
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10864
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12392
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10725
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10945
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11435
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13889
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13743
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12614
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12627
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11516
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11310
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9972
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12679
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10962
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13712
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11187
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10779
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20578
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11485
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19860
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10709
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11664
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10718
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10708
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11573
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4406
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5515
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1191865
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%502759
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5514
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384143
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%826822
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1192125
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%964
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%342736
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%947496
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139054
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3328381
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%828790
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%667599
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77121
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11397
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11495
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11580
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11289
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11664
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6105
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11495
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1068699
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11435
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10718
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11250
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6500
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6622
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10709
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10962
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6928
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11485
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11351
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11516
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11573
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11212
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5960
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11181
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6604
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11282
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6484
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11347
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6072
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11187
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11310
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11231
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6455
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10945
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11399
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11540
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10725
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12679
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12599
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13743
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10708
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12614
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10779
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12392
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13712
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19860
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13889
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20578
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10864
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12627
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4406
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5515
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1191865
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1192125
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5514
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162917
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384143
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%826822
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%947496
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%502759
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%964
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3328381
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%828790
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%667599
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%342736
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139054
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192195
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312037%8623
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8694
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10144
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77121
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11664
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10779
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11485
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11516
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13889
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20578
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19860
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12392
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13743
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11573
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10962
LorenciaHoundKris7003%10718
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11187
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12627
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6853%10864
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10725
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10945
LorenciaHoundRapier6793%11310
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12679
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9972
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11435
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10709
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12599
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12614
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13712
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10708
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1191865
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1192125
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5514
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384143
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5515
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%826822
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%947496
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%964
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%502759
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%828790
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%667599
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3328381
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%342736
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139054
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192195
LorenciaLIchApple4557916%77121
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59912%1068699
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54372%11580
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54182%11573
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54152%11351
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54122%11540
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54082%11495
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53912%20578
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53872%12679
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53822%11664
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53802%12627
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53662%19860
LorenciaLIchBuckler53622%10962
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53602%13889
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53602%10864
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53422%11516
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53412%11397
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53342%11399
LorenciaLIchBow53252%11485
LorenciaLIchRapier53232%11310
LorenciaLIchMace53132%9972
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53062%10708
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52982%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52972%12614
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52932%11282
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52912%11231
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52752%11289
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52742%10945
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52632%11347
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52572%11250
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52572%11495
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52522%10709
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52522%11435
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52502%11187
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52502%10725
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52482%12599
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52012%13712
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51962%13743
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51942%12392
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51802%11181
LorenciaLIchKris51632%10718
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51212%11212
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022421%4406
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15571%1191865
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115161%5514
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114721%5515
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14721%1192125
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%384143
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%502759
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78010%826822
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%947496
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%964
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%667599
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1790%3328381
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%828790
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%342736
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139054
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192195
LorenciaSkeletonApple32889%77121
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24893
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5982%11540
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11580
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1068699
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11250
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5772%11435
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6105
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11310
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11516
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11664
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11495
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11212
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6072
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5632%24670
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6622
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11181
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11485
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6484
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11289
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5532%11573
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5960
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11397
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5461%11282
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24498
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6455
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24306
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6500
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24827
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5371%24822
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24476
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11231
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11495
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24420
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6604
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5101%6928
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11187
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5051%11347
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11351
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13743
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12599
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10725
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10709
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10962
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12614
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20578
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10718
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19860
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10779
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13712
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12627
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4101%10945
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13889
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12392
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10864
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10708
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3961%12679
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9972
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03541%4406
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32441%162917
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5514
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1191865
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5515
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1192125
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384143
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%826822
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%947496
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%964
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%502759
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3328381
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%342736
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%828790
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%667599
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139054
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192195
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow186911%20578
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181511%19860
LorenciaSpiderApple10976%77121
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%502759
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4406
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1192125
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1191865
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5514
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384143
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5515
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%826822
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%947496
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%342736
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%828790
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%667599
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3328381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139054
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269129%828790
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517970%68296
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116740%315782
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9380%63336
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8970%195042
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8880%63462
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8790%30818
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8780%199030
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8780%42619
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8710%63493
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8680%184873
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8670%196327
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8650%42373
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8630%63376
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8610%196964
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8600%42160
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8600%184173
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8570%63482
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8560%30430
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8550%42457
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8510%184271
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8500%63541
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8490%42618
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8450%196740
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8410%197460
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8390%185173
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8370%185292
DungeonChief SkelBlade8360%212814
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8360%186564
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8330%196809
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8320%195671
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8280%195298
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8280%212207
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8270%184723
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8230%185835
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8220%184539
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8190%42986
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8120%195694
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8100%30542
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8090%199061
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8080%195657
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8000%42890
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7960%184118
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7930%30952
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7900%198770
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35660%85596
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3760%1191865
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33740%162917
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23510%55306
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3450%1192125
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13360%384143
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23260%55664
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71740%826822
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4134074
DungeonChief SkelRena +31630%947496
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%502759
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1490%20108
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1280%28334
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3501259
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8380
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3328381
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%667599
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25139
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life280%342736
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%828790
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%139054
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%192195
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6072
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6604
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11282
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6928
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11310
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11573
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11289
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12614
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11187
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11181
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6500
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11212
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12392
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6105
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10718
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9972
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10945
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10779
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20578
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13712
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10709
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6036
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13743
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11351
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11485
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11516
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68296
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%315782
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24822
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23548
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26743
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30688
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30818
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30922
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26252
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24306
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24420
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26627
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27441
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30658
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30711
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23555
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27266
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24827
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24498
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26736
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24670
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11289
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26874
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26447
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26590
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6928
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29888
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27087
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27103
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26707
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6105
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27313
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30542
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25442
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068699
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11282
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11347
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11250
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6500
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6622
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11495
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24476
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11540
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11495
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5960
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11181
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11580
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11397
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24893
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6072
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1192125
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6604
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384143
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6455
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11231
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11399
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5514
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11212
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6036
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11351
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%826822
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5515
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8380
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3358
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1191865
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3328381
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19860
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%342736
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13712
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%947496
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%667599
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139054
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%502759
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517763%68296
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217473%434922
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10132%68318
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10112%78649
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9902%52616
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9662%195671
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9572%177970
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9532%196327
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9502%52661
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9502%195694
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9502%176528
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9422%78809
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9422%78375
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9362%185173
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9332%184118
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9262%177725
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9222%185292
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9212%195657
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9192%78422
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9182%184173
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9182%52439
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9182%196809
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9172%178251
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9172%66474
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9172%196740
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9152%196964
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9112%184539
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9092%177107
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9082%184271
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9072%197460
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9062%184723
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9032%78354
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9032%176659
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9022%78568
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8922%52748
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8892%199061
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8862%195042
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8752%178203
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8742%195298
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35361%85596
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33671%162917
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3611%1191865
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33601%57848
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33541%57212
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13491%384143
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3441%1192125
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1880%3328381
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71810%826822
DungeonDark KnighRena +31690%947496
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1550%28334
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190413
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3501259
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%502759
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4134074
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame770%20108
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul380%667599
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25139
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%828790
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life300%342736
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139054
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192195
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%315782
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68296
DungeonGhostSpear283%26590
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42457
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26447
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30542
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30922
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30711
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42618
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63376
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30952
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26252
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1191865
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63541
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30688
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27313
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42619
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63493
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30818
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23548
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27087
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27441
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42890
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63482
DungeonGhostFlail172%27266
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30430
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42373
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42986
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23555
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1192125
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42160
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27103
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30658
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17291
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63462
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55306
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5960
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29888
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55664
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6604
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63336
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6455
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6036
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6928
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24476
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6072
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26707
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11351
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11212
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162917
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25442
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24420
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6622
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6105
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24827
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11289
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6484
DungeonGhostKatana61%6500
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24670
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26736
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5514
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24498
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3358
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24893
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%826822
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26627
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5515
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26743
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384143
DungeonGhostRena +340%947496
DungeonGhostImp40%3501259
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24306
DungeonGhostGladius30%26874
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24822
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3328381
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4134074
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28334
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434922
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68296
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants443%314561
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65030
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52439
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52616
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65068
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176528
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield373%178203
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177970
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177725
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311467
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe353%310981
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649551
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64811
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%177107
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78568
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68318
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52661
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285653
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311215
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52748
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176659
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield312%310673
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78422
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64657
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286062
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78649
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310830
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%178251
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66474
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78809
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285780
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78354
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283977
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%312771
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78375
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384143
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162917
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57212
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1191865
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190413
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57848
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25139
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%826822
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1192125
DungeonGorgonRena +360%947496
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%667599
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%828790
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3328381
DungeonGorgonImp10%3501259
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192195
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42160
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27441
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68296
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%315782
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185835
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27313
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42986
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30711
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23548
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212207
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27441
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27103
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29888
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196740
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26743
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30818
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42457
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63336
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196964
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199061
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63482
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197460
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30952
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212814
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30542
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42373
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198770
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42890
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30430
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25442
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42619
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26252
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26590
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42618
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23555
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26736
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196809
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63462
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186564
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30658
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63376
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199030
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27266
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63493
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30922
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184873
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26874
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26447
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30688
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63541
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26627
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42160
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26707
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195671
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17291
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162917
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1192125
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384143
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55306
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55664
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1191865
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3358
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%947496
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%826822
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%502759
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4134074
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20108
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3328381
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28334
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%667599
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%828790
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%342736
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8380
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139054
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3501259
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192195
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10709
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11495
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068699
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13889
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12599
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11580
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11399
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11310
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11540
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11664
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11495
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11485
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11435
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11347
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9972
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12392
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19860
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11516
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10945
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11573
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11231
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11187
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12614
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11397
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10708
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13743
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195694
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68296
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196809
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195657
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199061
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195298
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196327
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184873
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185835
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42619
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63336
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63541
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27313
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186564
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63493
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195042
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63482
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30430
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199030
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%315782
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1191865
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212814
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196964
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63376
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55664
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212207
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30688
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42986
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42618
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42457
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27087
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30922
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162917
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30542
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8380
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63462
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42890
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30658
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42373
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196740
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%947496
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42160
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26252
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55306
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28334
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26590
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198770
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27103
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27441
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3501259
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195671
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%826822
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27266
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1192125
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29888
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%315782
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68296
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24420
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11540
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11580
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24670
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23548
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11310
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27266
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26707
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24822
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27087
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27103
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11181
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6928
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24476
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6105
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26743
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6036
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25442
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11664
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6622
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24306
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23555
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26252
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11399
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11397
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6604
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11351
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11347
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11573
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162917
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1191865
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6500
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26874
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6455
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11231
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27313
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24827
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11495
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26590
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27441
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6072
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11187
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11289
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11495
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11250
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24893
DungeonLarvaMace61%9972
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26627
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24498
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1192125
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26447
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26736
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5960
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11516
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1068699
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11282
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4134074
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5514
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6484
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5515
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11212
DungeonLarvaBow41%11485
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384143
DungeonLarvaRena +331%947496
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11435
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%667599
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%826822
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3358
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3328381
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192195
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8380
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544203%68296
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143323%315782
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26002%78354
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25912%195694
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25702%195671
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25682%196327
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25632%195298
DungeonPoison BulBlade25532%212814
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25492%198770
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25382%178203
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25302%178251
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25302%176659
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25252%184118
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25182%184723
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25182%184539
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25162%196964
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25072%78422
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25072%78375
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25052%197460
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24972%212207
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24952%196740
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24922%78649
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24872%184271
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24852%176528
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24742%177107
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24742%196809
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24602%195042
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24582%177970
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24572%184173
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24572%78568
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24442%185173
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24412%185292
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24392%195657
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24382%78809
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24222%199030
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24102%199061
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23652%177725
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312881%85596
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18571%384143
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38331%57848
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8071%1192125
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38031%162917
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7701%1191865
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37481%57212
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%502759
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74420%826822
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4080%20108
DungeonPoison BulRena +34040%947496
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3390%190413
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3090%3328381
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2590%25139
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2440%28334
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4134074
DungeonPoison BulImp1460%3501259
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless730%828790
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul590%667599
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%342736
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139054
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation280%192195
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11231
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25442
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24498
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24420
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068699
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11181
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24893
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6105
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11397
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11347
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11351
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26736
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24827
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5960
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11399
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11212
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24822
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26627
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24670
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6604
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11495
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11250
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23548
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24476
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6928
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24306
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26743
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11540
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6622
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23555
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6484
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26707
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6500
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11495
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11289
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6455
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5629004
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5855597
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5852664
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9048790
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9044575
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3222363
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68296
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2443449
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2358095
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1070083
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3501259
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162917
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%947496
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3328381
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%826822
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4134074
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34075
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34156
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34185
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34143
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34206
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33958
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34116
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34405
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34333
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33997
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34068
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34231
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33979
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34315
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34293
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34198
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34172
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33861
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33959
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34110
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34267
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33924
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33865
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34201
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34173
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34092
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34039
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33846
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%828790
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33985
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%342736
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192195
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%667599
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%502759
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80285
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139054
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1031063
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1537409
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1112057
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1029061
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1193112
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1417910
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1250326
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%816871
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%807664
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1047571
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1030780
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325272
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1046632
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1048020
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1027970
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1392312
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1194009
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%758197
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68296
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6500
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6105
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11495
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10945
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11351
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6455
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11580
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6928
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1068699
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24306
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11289
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11187
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24476
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11181
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5960
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11397
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11516
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11212
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6604
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6622
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11664
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24893
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12679
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11347
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11540
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13712
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6484
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11399
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24420
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11282
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11310
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9972
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11485
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24498
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11231
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24670
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10962
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10779
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20578
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11495
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11573
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10725
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12627
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11435
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10708
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24827
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13889
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19860
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24822
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10709
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12614
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12599
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13743
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10864
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11250
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1191865
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384143
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5514
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12392
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10718
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162917
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192195
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%826822
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5515
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4406
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1192125
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%947496
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%828790
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77121
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3328381
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%315782
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68296
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185835
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30922
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42160
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184873
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186564
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26590
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30430
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63482
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63541
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26252
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63493
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30658
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42373
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30542
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42457
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42618
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30952
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63376
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26447
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27103
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30711
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30688
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63336
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63462
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29888
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30818
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42986
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42619
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17291
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24498
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26743
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24827
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6500
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24420
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55306
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384143
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26874
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6604
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6622
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24822
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25442
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23548
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27313
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27441
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24306
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27266
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24670
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162917
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6484
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24476
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23555
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24893
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1191865
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26736
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6455
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1192125
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55664
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27087
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6928
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26707
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3328381
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%826822
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%947496
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%502759
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8380
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28334
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4134074
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%667599
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3358
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3501259
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%342736
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%828790
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13889
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11310
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192195
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20578
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11573
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520824%68296
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120444%315782
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15203%185292
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14903%185173
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14853%184873
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14673%195042
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14633%196740
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14603%184723
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14583%198770
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14563%184271
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14483%197460
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14373%184173
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14353%196964
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14313%185835
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14313%184118
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14233%176528
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14213%195657
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14183%195298
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14173%212207
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14173%176659
DungeonThunder LiBlade14143%212814
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14133%196327
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14113%195694
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14083%195671
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14073%186564
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14013%199030
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13953%196809
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13903%199061
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13643%177107
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13603%177725
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13583%184539
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35871%85596
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13981%384143
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3871%1191865
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23841%55306
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3821%1192125
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23821%55664
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33741%162917
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2230%28334
DungeonThunder LiRena +31950%947496
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4134074
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71890%826822
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%502759
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1400%3328381
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1070%20108
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister940%25139
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3501259
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%667599
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%828790
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life250%342736
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139054
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192195
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6928
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11435
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24476
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10962
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11187
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068699
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11212
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6455
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11282
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19860
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20578
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11495
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6105
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10725
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10708
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11289
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11495
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11310
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10779
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11399
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6622
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24822
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24498
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9972
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11250
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10945
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6072
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24670
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11580
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10718
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11540
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%315782
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68296
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30922
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11435
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11516
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11573
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6604
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11495
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26743
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24420
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6622
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11664
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11399
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24827
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27103
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5960
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30711
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30688
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6928
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26447
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11580
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11347
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27266
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11231
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11397
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27441
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26252
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26707
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11212
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26874
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24476
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24670
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23548
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11485
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26590
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25442
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27087
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11187
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24893
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11289
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26736
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6455
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6500
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11540
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30658
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11250
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11310
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6484
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1068699
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6036
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11495
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11351
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27313
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24822
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11282
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24498
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24306
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6105
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6072
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26627
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23555
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11181
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%162917
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384143
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5514
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5515
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1191865
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1192125
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3328381
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4134074
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%947496
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%502759
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%826822
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8380
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%667599
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3358
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19860
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%828790
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%342736
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139054
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192195
DeviasAssassinApple100%77121
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3737134%109400
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397964%68296
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397594%315782
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164452%26447
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164332%212207
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164202%24670
DeviasElite YetiGladius163912%26874
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163782%27103
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163592%30922
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163432%30952
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163332%30818
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163282%26627
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163162%24827
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162832%24893
DeviasElite YetiBlade162832%212814
DeviasElite YetiFlail162792%27266
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162762%30711
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162722%26252
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162692%30430
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162632%63336
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162622%23555
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162552%184873
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162532%42619
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162512%27441
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162502%26707
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162422%186564
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162402%42890
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162402%25442
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162312%63541
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162182%198770
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162142%24822
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162032%63482
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161952%42457
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161912%26743
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161832%30688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161742%30658
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161632%29888
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161612%42618
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161612%185835
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161502%27087
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161152%26736
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161142%27313
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161132%24476
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160932%24420
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160882%42986
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160862%23548
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160812%63493
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160752%199030
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160742%24306
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160702%63462
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160282%42160
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160242%30542
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160042%63376
DeviasElite YetiSpear160042%26590
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159982%42373
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159662%24498
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121781%17291
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380391%162917
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79111%1192125
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177911%384143
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277871%55664
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77351%1191865
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275761%55306
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739790%826822
DeviasElite YetiRena +339050%947496
DeviasElite YetiImp37310%3501259
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4134074
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32770%8380
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31300%28334
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%502759
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16630%3328381
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14890%3358
DeviasElite YetiApple12870%77121
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10130%20108
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%667599
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6220%828790
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%342736
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%139054
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192195
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245629%8623
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10144
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8694
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99994100%10144
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68296
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24827
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6072
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27313
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26736
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6455
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11540
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27441
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27103
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24420
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6500
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26874
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26743
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26707
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24498
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11351
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11181
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6492%24893
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24476
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24670
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6105
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11580
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6604
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24306
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27266
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25442
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23555
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26590
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1068699
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5960
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6484
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6036
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11399
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6222%23548
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11212
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6622
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24822
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11289
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6012%6928
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26627
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11397
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11250
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11495
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4781%11347
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11282
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11231
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11495
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11485
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10718
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11573
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11310
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10725
DeviasHommerdBuckler3191%10962
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10945
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11516
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11664
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11187
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2991%11435
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1192125
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10709
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162917
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384143
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5515
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5514
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9972
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1191865
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4134074
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71370%826822
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%947496
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3358
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3328381
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%342736
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%667599
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%502759
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%828790
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139054
DeviasHommerdApple100%77121
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192195
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68296
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25442
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12392
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9972
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6484
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6105
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12614
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8321%11347
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24498
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6928
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11250
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27087
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11310
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11435
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6622
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23548
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11282
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8141%11181
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26736
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11664
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24822
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11212
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11399
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11495
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10708
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11231
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24476
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24306
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26874
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11516
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24827
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11485
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6072
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12679
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11540
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10864
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11573
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10945
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24420
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27441
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27313
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1068699
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11397
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11187
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10725
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12627
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23555
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11495
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10962
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26743
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11580
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27266
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6604
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24670
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11289
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24893
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26627
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11351
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10718
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10709
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26707
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7421%6455
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5960
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6500
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12599
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10779
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162917
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1192125
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5514
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1191865
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%384143
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5515
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%947496
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%826822
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3358
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%502759
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3328381
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%964
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%667599
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%828790
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139054
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%342736
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192195
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77121
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68296
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434922
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78375
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52661
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78809
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184723
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52748
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52439
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64657
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176659
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177107
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178251
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184173
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285780
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184539
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78422
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185292
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177970
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78568
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68318
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176528
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52616
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178203
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286062
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78649
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78354
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283977
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184271
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185173
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177725
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285653
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65030
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65068
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64811
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66474
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184118
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196327
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162917
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195671
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57848
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196740
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57212
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3328381
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195298
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196964
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195657
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190413
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186564
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384143
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196809
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195042
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1192125
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1191865
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195694
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%826822
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%947496
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4134074
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197460
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3501259
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%502759
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25139
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20108
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%342736
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%828790
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%667599
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77121
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192195
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2098827
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless316835%828790
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32154%24893
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31454%25442
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24498
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26736
DeviasWormSilk Armor30244%26627
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26707
DeviasWormGladius30164%26874
DeviasWormTomahawk29974%24476
DeviasWormBone Helm29804%24306
DeviasWormBronze Armor29794%24827
DeviasWormArquebus29674%26743
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24420
DeviasWormHalberd29274%24822
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24670
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526594%68296
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162917
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5515
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384143
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1192125
DeviasWormDevils Eye4941%1191865
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5514
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11397
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10945
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11212
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11664
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11495
DeviasWormBow4611%11485
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6455
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1068699
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12679
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10962
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12614
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11399
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11516
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6604
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10864
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6105
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13889
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11580
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11289
DeviasWormMace4381%9972
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20578
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10708
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11282
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11351
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6928
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13743
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10709
DeviasWormPad Helm4311%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6484
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5960
DeviasWormCrossbow4291%12627
DeviasWormSkull Shield4271%6036
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11187
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11231
DeviasWormKatana4231%6500
DeviasWormKris4231%10718
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10725
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6072
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6622
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13712
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11573
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12599
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11495
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12392
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11181
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11540
DeviasWormRapier4071%11310
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11435
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11250
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11347
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%826822
DeviasWormRena +32450%947496
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%964
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%502759
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3328381
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%667599
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%342736
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%828790
DeviasWormApple380%77121
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139054
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192195
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68296
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%315782
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30658
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42890
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42618
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23555
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25442
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23548
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27266
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26874
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26736
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42619
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27441
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42457
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29888
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42986
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27313
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30542
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30711
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26627
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26447
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30688
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26707
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27103
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30952
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26743
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26252
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30430
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42160
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27087
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26590
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30922
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30818
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24822
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42373
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17291
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24827
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6604
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24498
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24420
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6036
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11231
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6622
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6500
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11351
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11540
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11181
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11250
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24476
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11399
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5960
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6484
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24670
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11289
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11282
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11580
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11212
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1068699
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6072
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24306
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6928
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6105
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6455
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24893
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11397
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162917
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5514
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5515
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384143
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1192125
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1191865
DeviasYetiRena +32940%947496
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%826822
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3358
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4134074
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3328381
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8380
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%502759
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3501259
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%667599
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%342736
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28334
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%828790
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139054
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192195
DeviasYetiApple60%77121
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12599
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13743
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12679
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20578
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12627
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19860
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10779
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10864
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13712
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12614
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10708
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%964
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13889
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12392
NoriaAgonApple2938%77121
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11187
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10709
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11516
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6105
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10945
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19860
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11495
NoriaAgonMace672%9972
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10962
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12392
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11399
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10779
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11289
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11397
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11282
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13712
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12679
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11664
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6036
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12599
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11573
NoriaAgonRapier602%11310
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10708
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6622
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13743
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5960
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10725
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6484
NoriaAgonKris582%10718
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11540
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11495
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11351
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13889
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6604
NoriaAgonKatana552%6500
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20578
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1068699
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11580
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11250
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11181
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12614
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10864
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11347
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11212
NoriaAgonBow522%11485
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11435
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6455
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12627
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6072
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11231
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4406
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5515
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5514
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1191865
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384143
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1192125
NoriaAgonRena +3100%947496
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%826822
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%502759
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%964
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%828790
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192195
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%667599
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139054
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%342736
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3328381
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77121
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7637%11435
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7617%11495
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7377%11664
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7277%11495
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7257%11187
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7137%11573
NoriaBeetle MonBow6986%11485
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6906%11310
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6866%11347
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6846%11516
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12392
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1001%10864
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10779
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe981%19860
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13889
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm971%10945
NoriaBeetle MonMace951%9972
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves941%13712
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12627
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow941%20578
NoriaBeetle MonKris931%10718
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves911%12614
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10709
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10962
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12679
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield871%13743
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe861%12599
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning781%502759
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0781%4406
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10708
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10725
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5515
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1192125
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1651%5514
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1191865
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1561%384143
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%826822
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%964
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%947496
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3328381
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%342736
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%667599
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139054
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192195
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%828790
NoriaChain ScorApple175315%77121
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7867%20578
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7466%12599
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7206%10864
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7116%12679
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7086%19860
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7046%10708
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6986%13712
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6946%12627
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6836%13743
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6816%13889
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6766%10779
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6636%12614
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6376%12392
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%502759
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%964
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1191865
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384143
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1192125
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5515
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5514
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%947496
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%826822
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%342736
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%828790
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3328381
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192195
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139054
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%667599
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3815235%109400
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77121
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10709
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19860
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20578
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11435
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11664
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10945
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12627
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13712
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10718
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12599
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13743
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10708
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10725
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9972
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10779
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12392
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10864
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10962
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11573
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12614
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12679
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13889
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11516
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11485
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4406
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5514
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1191865
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384143
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%502759
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5515
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%947496
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%826822
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1192125
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%964
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3328381
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139054
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192195
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%342736
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%828790
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%667599
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77121
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11580
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11540
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6072
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1068699
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11181
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11399
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11212
NoriaForest MonBow382%11485
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11351
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5960
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6105
NoriaForest MonKris352%10718
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13889
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10864
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11282
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10725
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12679
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12614
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11289
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11495
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13743
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11187
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11250
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10779
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11664
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20578
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12627
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11397
NoriaForest MonMace252%9972
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12392
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13712
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10709
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12599
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11495
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10708
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11516
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11435
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11310
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11573
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11231
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10945
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1191865
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10962
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19860
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11347
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4406
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384143
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5515
NoriaForest MonRena +381%947496
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5514
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1192125
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%502759
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%828790
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%826822
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3328381
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%964
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%667599
NoriaGoblinApple214616%77121
NoriaGoblinShort Bow212116%20578
NoriaGoblinShort Sword206115%13889
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves204815%13712
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield201715%13743
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe199815%19860
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3983%502759
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01041%4406
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1630%384143
NoriaGoblinDevils Key620%1192125
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1191865
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5514
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1500%5515
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%826822
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%947496
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3328381
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless70%828790
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%667599
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%342736
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139054
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192195
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10272732%8623
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10144
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8694
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88412100%8694
NoriaHunterApple20711%77121
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13743
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10962
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11664
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10779
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11347
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10864
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11573
NoriaHunterRapier462%11310
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12599
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11495
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11580
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10709
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11181
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1068699
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10708
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10725
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10945
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11516
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13889
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11282
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11495
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11397
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11435
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12392
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12614
NoriaHunterKris372%10718
NoriaHunterMace362%9972
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13712
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11540
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20578
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11231
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11399
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12627
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11187
NoriaHunterBow342%11485
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19860
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11250
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12679
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384143
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4406
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5515
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1191865
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1192125
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5514
NoriaHunterRena +360%947496
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%502759
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%826822
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%964
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%667599
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%342736
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192195
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139054
NoriaSpiderShort Bow456227%20578
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe455327%19860
NoriaSpiderApple184211%77121
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4863%502759
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5515
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384143
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5514
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1191865
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1192125
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%947496
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%826822
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%828790
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%342736
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139054
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%667599
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3328381
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192195
NoriaStone GoleApple232316%77121
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24893
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11540
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2121%6455
NoriaStone GoleKris2121%10718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6105
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12392
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11495
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9972
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6036
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20578
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24476
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11347
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11573
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6072
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13712
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12627
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11399
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11485
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11181
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11289
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10962
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12614
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1981%11212
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11580
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24498
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12679
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11351
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11282
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11495
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11397
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1901%13743
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24670
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11310
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10864
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10708
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1881%11516
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1871%6622
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11435
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11664
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1068699
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10709
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6928
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1831%12599
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1821%13889
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11187
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10945
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1811%11250
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19860
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6500
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10779
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24420
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11231
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24306
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6604
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24827
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5960
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10725
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6484
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1192125
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5514
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162917
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1191865
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384143
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5515
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%947496
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%826822
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%502759
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%964
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3328381
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%667599
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%828790
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139054
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%342736
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192195
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326936%828790
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1042274
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%946440
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650235
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648710
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1139381
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%932321
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1101841
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649551
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1039962
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1068699
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1410493
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1192125
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1042060
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1101070
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1041555
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2358095
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%947365
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178578
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948898
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1072747
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%895905
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1044385
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256654%434922
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149082%285780
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148122%52661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147952%312771
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%177107
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310981
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147862%310673
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52748
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147662%78375
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78809
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177970
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146962%285653
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65068
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146792%311467
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146732%310830
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146642%176528
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146612%178203
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146572%286062
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146562%78568
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146532%66474
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52439
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64811
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65030
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146292%311215
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146142%78354
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146102%178251
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146012%283977
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145922%52616
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145772%177725
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78422
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145462%314561
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64657
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144982%176659
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68318
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78649
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1410493
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162917
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150241%384143
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50041%1191865
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57212
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57848
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1192125
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44611%190413
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3328381
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%826822
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%947496
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25139
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3501259
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4134074
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%502759
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%667599
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%828790
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%342736
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%139054
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192195
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268134%434922
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68318
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156032%78354
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155912%78809
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%286062
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155762%946440
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155582%285653
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155542%78568
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155322%52661
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154992%52616
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154972%312771
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154962%65068
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154932%947365
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154882%283977
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314561
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154752%311467
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154722%78649
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154652%649551
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154612%310673
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154512%52748
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154262%948898
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154162%78375
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154152%310981
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154052%649131
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648710
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%311215
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153772%650235
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153742%52439
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65030
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153612%64811
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153482%66474
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153222%310830
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285780
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152702%64657
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152242%78422
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133732%1410493
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354971%162917
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178578
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353501%57848
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178330
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52451%1192125
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%384143
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1191865
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351231%57212
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25139
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%947496
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%826822
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190413
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3328381
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3501259
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4134074
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%502759
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%828790
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%667599
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%342736
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%139054
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192195
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30818
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30542
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30711
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42618
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42373
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63541
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63462
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27441
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27313
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27266
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30922
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42986
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26252
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63336
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63493
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30430
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30658
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42890
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63482
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42619
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30952
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42457
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27103
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26447
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29888
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42160
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23548
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63376
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24893
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11212
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26736
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24420
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30688
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6455
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6604
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24498
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11289
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24306
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24670
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23555
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24476
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26743
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26874
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6484
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6622
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6928
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11351
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6500
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5960
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26707
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25442
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8380
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6105
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24827
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24822
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249374%434922
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247744%1139381
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228033%1068699
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226983%932321
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226353%310830
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe226193%310981
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226123%649131
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225913%650235
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225743%1047836
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225513%1072747
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225273%947365
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225063%948898
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224873%1042274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224693%648710
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224663%1044385
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224593%946440
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224533%311467
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff224173%1042060
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224003%310673
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223873%649551
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223713%1041555
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223633%314561
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222993%312771
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222203%311215
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221723%1039962
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126352%1410493
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576501%2358095
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450421%178578
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350201%162917
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50151%1192125
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149651%384143
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449151%178330
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48041%1191865
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32940%190413
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3501259
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725300%826822
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323890%947496
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22800%3328381
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4134074
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14000%84284
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%667599
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%502759
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%828790
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%342736
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%139054
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192195
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22392364%434922
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2007784%1072747
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1882253%1068699
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1774583%314561
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1774563%285653
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1772173%286062
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1771923%311467
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1771663%311215
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1770953%285780
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1768323%948898
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1768133%1042274
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1767533%650235
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1767303%1039962
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1767293%649551
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1767253%1044385
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1767143%1041555
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1766713%310830
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1766173%947365
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1766103%310981
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1765903%648710
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1765853%649131
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1762733%946440
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1762563%283977
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1762423%1042060
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1760083%1047836
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1760073%310673
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1757943%312771
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61206032%1410493
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5726421%2358095
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486241%3328381
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3482471%162917
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468841%1192125
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468191%178330
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1467651%384143
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye467431%1191865
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467121%178578
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4134074
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3501259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237940%826822
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234770%947496
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228790%190413
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76230%84284
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39080%667599
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38110%828790
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32080%342736
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20670%139054
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12490%192195
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%502759
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42890
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42160
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29888
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63493
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184873
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30542
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199061
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42618
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199030
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63482
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30658
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63541
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30430
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63336
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63376
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186564
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42986
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30922
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42457
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30688
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30952
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30711
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212814
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42619
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198770
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212207
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30818
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28334
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8380
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3358
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20108
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146624%434922
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126194%1072747
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118843%1068699
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115083%1042274
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115003%1044385
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114123%1042060
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112743%1039962
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111313%1041555
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93003%649551
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92593%311215
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92353%310673
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92333%65068
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92153%946440
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91983%285780
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91883%286062
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91593%65030
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91503%310981
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91223%650235
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91073%314561
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90883%948898
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90863%648710
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90673%310830
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90563%283977
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90553%64657
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89713%311467
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89593%312771
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89333%947365
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89163%64811
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89153%285653
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88983%649131
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673712%1410493
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545041%2358095
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330271%162917
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28431%1192125
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384143
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28261%1191865
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427941%178330
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178578
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19711%190413
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3328381
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%826822
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%947496
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3501259
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4134074
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%667599
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%828790
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84284
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%342736
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%502759
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139054
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192195
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212814
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24498
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23548
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42619
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24306
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63482
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434922
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65030
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178251
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78568
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195657
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52661
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184723
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184539
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52616
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78809
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78354
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184173
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66474
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195694
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177107
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1410493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52748
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196327
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65068
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185292
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78422
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78375
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184118
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185173
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176659
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195042
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178203
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177725
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176528
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184271
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195298
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64657
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78649
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64811
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57212
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162917
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57848
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1192125
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384143
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%947496
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1191865
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4134074
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%826822
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25139
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3501259
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190413
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139054
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3328381
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%828790
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20108
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%667599
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%342736
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178854%434922
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68318
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78422
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101092%177725
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178203
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100312%196740
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184539
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195298
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100052%212207
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196327
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99732%196809
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99672%78809
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99642%195657
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99632%195671
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99362%185292
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99192%195694
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%185173
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99142%177107
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99072%184723
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184118
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%196964
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98912%176659
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98912%78568
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98882%78354
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98762%78649
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98742%178251
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98602%199061
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184271
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78375
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98002%177970
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197460
Lost TowerShadowBlade97762%212814
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97612%195042
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97562%66474
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176528
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97432%184173
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1410493
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354291%85596
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57848
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%162917
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1191865
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57212
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1192125
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134111%384143
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%826822
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%947496
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%502759
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190413
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3328381
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20108
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28334
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25139
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3501259
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4134074
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%828790
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%667599
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%342736
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139054
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192195
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11351
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11187
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5960
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6604
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10725
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10718
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11399
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6036
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10708
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6072
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11250
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6484
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11495
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24893
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11310
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24670
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6928
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6455
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26707
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12679
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10945
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9972
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24306
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11289
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068699
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11231
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24822
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24498
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6622
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24420
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10864
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12599
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10962
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6105
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11580
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25442
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11212
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11664
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11540
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12392
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27087
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12614
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24827
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26874
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24476
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11495
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27266
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27313
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11397
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11347
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11435
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11282
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11516
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26736
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10709
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6500
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26743
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11573
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12627
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11485
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23555
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27441
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23548
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11181
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10779
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3358
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648710
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2584892
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5537511
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2100310
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2098827
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5536766
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1878837
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3277624
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5539818
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1267399
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2098549
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1273752
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1843514
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2097461
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1846202
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3916979
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2095766
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1930846
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2443449
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2358095
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4134074
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1070083
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1191865
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3328381
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%686053
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162917
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%686490
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1192125
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3501259
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%947496
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123914
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%826822
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220987
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100654
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%667599
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%828790
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%502759
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%342736
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80285
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139054
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192195
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1397163
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1186858
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1343021
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1038054
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1325272
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1395447
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1431587
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%816303
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1288297
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1325878
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1351649
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1003845
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1433140
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%876091
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1307392
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1033194
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1356898
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1442055
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1395079
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1033994
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1355356
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1430772
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101474
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72918
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88642
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1392312
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2097461
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1417910
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1250326
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2098549
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2095766
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2098827
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1391016
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2100310
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1930846
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1047571
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%758197
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2443449
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1029061
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%806593
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1027301
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1031063
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1075724
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%807664
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1112057
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1193112
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1030317
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%757303
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1046632
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1192603
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1194009
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1030780
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1048020
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%816871
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1027970
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3328381
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2358095
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4134074
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3501259
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1518352
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%686053
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1411925
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162917
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1537409
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1325878
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%686490
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1343021
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1325272
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1192125
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1411181
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1191865
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%947496
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%826822
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123914
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116745
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100654
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220987
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96915
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%828790
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%667599
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%342736
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139054
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%502759
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80285
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192195
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1101524
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%827729
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%817229
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%827304
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1056170
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1088399
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%827821
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1057083
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%816944
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%784844
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%818603
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%816249
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1003845
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1101841
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1139381
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1053894
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1101070
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%772891
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%764259
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84284
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots339160%807664
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots338930%1046632
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter338710%1392312
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm338540%1029061
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction338350%1194009
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor338250%2098827
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor337680%1031063
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow337680%2098549
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon337630%1417910
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants337450%1250326
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots337380%1027970
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor337120%1193112
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade337120%2095766
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants336800%757303
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants336740%2100310
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots336630%806593
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark336490%1075724
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow336400%1030317
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor336250%758197
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants336050%1047571
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves335950%816871
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335820%1192603
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots335380%1391016
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm335360%1027301
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334890%1048020
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff334500%2097461
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor333520%1030780
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6324650%1930846
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160780%2443449
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599010%2358095
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73510%3328381
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365420%162917
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763360%686490
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762760%686053
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62710%1192125
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62450%1191865
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4134074
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339670%947496
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33280%116745
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733230%826822
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17280%96915
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3501259
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14770%220987
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14220%123914
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12900%100654
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8720%828790
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8220%667599
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6420%342736
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4690%80285
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4220%139054
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%192195
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%502759
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1088399
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1003845
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%876091
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%817229
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1350%827304
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%816944
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1101841
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1056170
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%827729
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%784844
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%772891
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1101070
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1057083
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%764259
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%816249
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1053894
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1101524
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1160%827821
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%818603
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%816303
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84284
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101474
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1930846
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%757303
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1843514
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2100310
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2098549
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1250326
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2098827
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2095766
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1391016
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%758197
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1267399
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1846202
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2584892
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2097461
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%806593
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1273752
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1417910
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1878837
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1392312
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%807664
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2443449
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2358095
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3501259
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1070083
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162917
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1192125
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%686490
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%686053
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1191865
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3328381
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%947496
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%826822
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96915
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220987
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123914
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%667599
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80285
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%342736
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%828790
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100654
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139054
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192195
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%502759
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%816944
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1033994
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1056170
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%876091
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%784844
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038054
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%816303
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1003845
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%818603
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%816249
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1057083
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307392
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356898
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%817229
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%764259
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%827304
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%772891
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4134074
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5629004
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5537511
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5539818
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5852664
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5536766
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5855597
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3916979
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3277624
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3222363
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3501259
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3328381
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2443449
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2358095
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4134074
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%772891
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1088399
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%817229
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1056170
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%818603
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%827304
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%827729
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%784844
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%764259
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1101524
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1101070
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1057083
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%816249
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1101841
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1053894
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%932321
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%816944
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%827821
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1139381
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1070083
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162917
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%895905
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%502759
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%947496
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%826822
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1191865
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%828790
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1192125
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%667599
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%342736
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384143
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112604
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112353
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192195
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%806593
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1843514
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%757303
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1846202
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2095766
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1392312
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%758197
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1878837
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%807664
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1391016
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2098549
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1273752
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%816871
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139054
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2098827
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1417910
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2100310
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1250326
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2097461
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1267399
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101474
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1930846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190413
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80285
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1030317
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1030780
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1046632
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1027301
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1027970
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1047571
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1031063
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1075724
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1048020
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1029061
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84284
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1518352
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1537409
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1325272
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1288297
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1343021
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1411925
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1194009
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1192603
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1193112
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1411181
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1112057
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1325878
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%686053
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96915
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%686490
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100654
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220987
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52439
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123914
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195042
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195694
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196809
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184539
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52661
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196964
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184118
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176528
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88642
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78354
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177725
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195671
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78649
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177970
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66474
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185292
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176659
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196740
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197460
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178251
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78568
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78422
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52748
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184723
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177107
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195298
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196327
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178203
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78375
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184271
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185173
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52616
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184173
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307392
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1003845
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%876091
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1355356
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25139
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14366447
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9048790
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9044575
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11359305
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3501259
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4134074
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3222363
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3328381
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2443449
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2358095
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1070083
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162917
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%947496
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%826822
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1433140
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1442055
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37370%1038054
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1057083
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36540%1033194
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36260%1003845
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36140%1186858
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1033994
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35810%1355356
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%818603
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35680%1056170
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35600%1088399
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1356898
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35550%816944
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35510%816303
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1431587
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%764259
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%816249
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35120%1430772
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%817229
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34870%772891
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34850%1307392
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1351649
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34450%876091
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418717
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1878837
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1843514
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1846202
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5537511
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2584892
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5536766
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5539818
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3916979
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3277624
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5629004
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%502759
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%828790
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%342736
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%667599
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192195
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1191865
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1192125
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1273752
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139054
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2100310
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1267399
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2098549
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2095766
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2098827
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2097461
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114222
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114461
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80285
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%758197
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1391016
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%816871
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%757303
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%807664
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%806593
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1392312
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1417910
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1048020
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1030780
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1075724
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1046632
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1047571
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1112057
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1029061
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1027301
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1027970
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1031063
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1537409
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1030317
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1192603
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%686053
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1518352
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1411181
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1194009
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1411925
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1193112
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%686490
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1930846
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123914
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88642
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116745
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1250326
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220987
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72918
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101474
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1325878
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1325272
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1343021
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1288297
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1395079
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1395447
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1397163
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100654
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52748
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310830
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649131
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64657
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52616
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66474
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96915
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%946440
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64811
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311215
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312771
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948898
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52439
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310673
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65068
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650235
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286062
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52661
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311467
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310981
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65030
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%947365
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314561
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285653
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648710
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283977
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649551
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285780
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25139
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211150%434922
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52748
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314561
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7360%78422
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78809
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68318
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7180%65068
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283977
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7140%310673
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7140%649131
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7130%78375
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649551
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7080%78568
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%946440
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7030%948898
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7000%311467
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%947365
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52661
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285780
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64811
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285653
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310830
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64657
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%650235
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52616
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6830%52439
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78649
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6770%78354
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6770%648710
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312771
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310981
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286062
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6440%66474
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311215
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384143
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162917
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42320%178578
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57212
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57848
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2130%1192125
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178330
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1191865
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25139
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3328381
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4134074
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%826822
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190413
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%947496
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3501259
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%502759
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%667599
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%342736
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139054
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%828790
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192195
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27087
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63336
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26252
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63541
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42890
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30922
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30542
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63482
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27441
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27103
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27266
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24670
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42986
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11212
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27313
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24822
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42160
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11289
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23555
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29888
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30818
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24306
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42457
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6072
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30658
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30952
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42618
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6484
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6604
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26874
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24827
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24420
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6455
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6622
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42619
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6036
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30430
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26743
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30688
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30711
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24498
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6105
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6500
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1431587
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1395447
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8800%1356898
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8760%816303
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8730%1442055
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1397163
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1307392
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1186858
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%876091
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1325272
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1355356
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8540%1395079
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1003845
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1351649
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1325878
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1288297
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8360%1033194
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1343021
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1033994
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8140%1430772
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8100%1433140
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1038054
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56230%767535
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2358095
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162917
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1192125
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%686490
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3501259
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%686053
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3328381
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1191865
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101474
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%826822
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%947496
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4134074
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88642
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72918
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116745
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%667599
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%828790
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%342736
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192195
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310981
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139054
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068699
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1041555
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310830
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310673
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314561
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1042274
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311467
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64657
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285653
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1042060
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502759
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648710
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312771
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948898
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649551
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072747
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64811
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039962
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285780
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65030
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283977
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649131
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1843514
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1878837
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1846202
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2097461
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%758197
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%816871
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1417910
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1250326
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1267399
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2098827
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178021%2098549
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2100310
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1391016
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1392312
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2095766
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%807664
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%806593
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1273752
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%757303
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1930846
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2443449
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1075724
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1046632
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1027970
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1030317
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1031063
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1047571
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1027301
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1048020
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1029061
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1030780
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2358095
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1070083
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1191865
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162917
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%686490
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1192125
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%686053
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4134074
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%947496
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3328381
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100654
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3501259
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%826822
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96915
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220987
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123914
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%828790
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%667599
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%342736
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%502759
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80285
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139054
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192195
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1307392
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1355356
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1356898
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1186858
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%827729
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%816303
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%827304
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1003845
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1088399
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1056170
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%876091
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%818603
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%764259
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%816249
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1057083
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%816944
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%784844
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%817229
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%772891
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%827821
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101474
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1075724
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1027301
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1433140
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1047571
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17880%1411181
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1325878
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1027970
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1442055
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1325272
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17680%1048020
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1029061
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1031063
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17630%1194009
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17600%1193112
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1395079
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1431587
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17360%1395447
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1351649
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1411925
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1397163
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1192603
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1343021
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1288297
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1030317
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1112057
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1537409
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1046632
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1030780
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1518352
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1430772
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1930846
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2358095
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162917
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%686490
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4134074
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1191865
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1192125
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%686053
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%947496
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%826822
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3328381
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88642
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116745
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96915
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%667599
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%828790
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%342736
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3501259
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72918
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80285
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139054
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100654
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1068699
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192195
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1053894
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%932321
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1041555
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1101070
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1101841
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%502759
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1101524
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948898
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1044385
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1139381
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1039962
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1072747
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%947365
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1042274
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1042060
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1047836
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%946440
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2100310
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2098827
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1878837
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2095766
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2584892
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1843514
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3277624
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2098549
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1273752
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1417910
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3916979
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2097461
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1392312
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1250326
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1267399
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1846202
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1391016
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1930846
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2443449
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2358095
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3328381
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4134074
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1070083
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3501259
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162917
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1192125
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%686053
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%686490
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1191865
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%947496
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100654
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123914
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%826822
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220987
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%828790
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%667599
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%342736
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139054
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%502759
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80285
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1351649
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192195
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%816303
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1186858
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1442055
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1088399
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1057083
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1038054
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1033994
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1355356
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1033194
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1356898
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1431587
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1307392
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1397163
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1430772
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1056170
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1395447
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1003845
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%876091
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%817229
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1395079
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1433140
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%827821
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%764259
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%816944
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%772891
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88642
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%818603
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116745
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%816249
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4446165%9044575
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443805%5855597
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439785%5852664
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4434385%9048790
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223493%5629004
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4134074
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3501259
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705421%3222363
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346840%2443449
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215630%2358095
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3328381
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%502759
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172200%1070083
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142240%162917
ArenaNecron7Rena +387390%947496
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%826822
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%828790
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22840%667599
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%342736
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192195
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139054
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80285
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1250326
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1417910
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2098827
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1392312
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1391016
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2097461
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2095766
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2100310
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2098549
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1046632
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1193112
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1031063
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%757303
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%816871
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1047571
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%807664
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1030317
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%758197
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1029061
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1194009
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1027301
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1192603
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1048020
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1030780
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1112057
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%806593
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1027970
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1075724
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1411925
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1343021
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1537409
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1325272
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1411181
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1325878
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1518352
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116745
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100654
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123914
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220987
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96915
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100100%2584892
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100060%3916979
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99880%1878837
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99380%5539818
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99260%5537511
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99230%1846202
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99050%3277624
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98650%5629004
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98210%5536766
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97290%1843514
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2443449
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17020%2097461
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16820%2100310
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16540%2095766
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16430%1267399
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16340%2098827
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16250%2098549
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16090%1273752
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511370%2358095
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4134074
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1070083
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3328381
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%162917
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7920%1191865
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%686053
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1192125
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77250%686490
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6370%123914
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%947496
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3501259
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220987
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74210%826822
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2110%342736
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%828790
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%667599
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%139054
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80285
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192195
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%502759
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1288297
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1356898
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1518352
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1395447
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1395079
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1033994
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1325878
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1307392
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1411181
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1431587
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1351649
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1442055
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1433140
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1355356
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1537409
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1325272
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1343021
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1038054
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1411925
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1186858
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1033194
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1397163
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1430772
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767535
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%876091
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1057083
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1088399
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3501259
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%816303
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1003845
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1056170
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2358095
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162917
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1191865
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%686490
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%686053
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101474
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1192125
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3328381
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96915
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116745
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%947496
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4134074
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%826822
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72918
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88642
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%667599
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%342736
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%828790
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192195
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139054
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286062
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649131
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1072747
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1041555
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%932321
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285653
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1042060
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1039962
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310981
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311215
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650235
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%946440
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948898
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310830
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314561
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84284
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311467
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1047836
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285780
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18613959%11359305
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18612309%14366447
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18602959%4729609
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4656232%9048790
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4644892%9044575
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2779231%4134074
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72052551%3222363
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531041%3501259
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1405181%3328381
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11009171%2443449
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5619190%2358095
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning601980%502759
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0505750%1070083
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3409550%162917
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253140%947496
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203920%826822
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72390%342736
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71460%667599
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70750%828790
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54200%192195
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35870%139054
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29970%80285
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22170%5537511
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21900%5536766
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21830%3916979
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21380%5539818
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1843514
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1250326
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2098549
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2095766
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3780%1273752
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1267399
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2584892
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2098827
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3277624
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2100310
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3510%2097461
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1878837
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1846202
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123914
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220987
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100654
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5139423%2100310
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5138673%2097461
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5135793%1846202
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5131203%2098827
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5130733%3277624
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5130673%2098549
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5127893%1843514
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5126863%5537511
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5126743%2095766
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5124143%1273752
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5119413%5536766
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5119213%1878837
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5117983%5539818
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5117973%2584892
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5117103%3916979
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5106993%1267399
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63406302%1930846
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61707741%1410493
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11668181%2443449
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51034881%2358095
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866511%3328381
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0838911%1070083
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye660640%1191865
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7659150%686053
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657530%686490
AtlansAegis7Devils Key657500%1192125
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623500%4134074
AtlansAegis7Imp422280%3501259
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416690%947496
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339910%826822
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320860%220987
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289730%123914
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197570%100654
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84700%828790
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84580%667599
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%502759
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66430%342736
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49020%80285
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45430%139054
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25880%192195
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1430772
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1033994
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%876091
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1351649
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4150%1325878
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1307392
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1038054
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1003845
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1356898
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1395079
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1431587
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1433140
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1288297
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1355356
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1442055
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1343021
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1186858
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%816303
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1325272
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1033194
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1395447
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1397163
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101474
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88642
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116745
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72918
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11516
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5515
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6928
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24476
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315782
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11573
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6604
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11250
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27441
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11282
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11351
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1326154%315782
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants224263%185292
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants223923%199030
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm223803%212207
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind223663%184723
AtlansBahamutTower Shield223413%196327
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe223403%184873
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander223163%63376
AtlansBahamutWind Armor223103%63482
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer223093%197460
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots222993%184118
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice222773%186564
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow222413%195042
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves222103%184539
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots221933%195694
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots221913%63493
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor221633%196964
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask221473%63462
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants221383%185835
AtlansBahamutBlade221373%212814
AtlansBahamutLight Spear221333%185173
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield221323%198770
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff220773%184271
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves220753%63541
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth220573%196809
AtlansBahamutLight Saber220493%195298
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow220353%63336
AtlansBahamutBerdysh220223%199061
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm220083%195657
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves219623%184173
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor219533%195671
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves218393%196740
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6165482%1410493
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +398211%85596
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164371%384143
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264281%55664
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263991%55306
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62681%1192125
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62391%1191865
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42221%3328381
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732950%826822
AtlansBahamutRena +331230%947496
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27140%28334
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20000%502759
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17810%8380
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4134074
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3501259
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13700%20108
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8550%25139
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6260%828790
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5460%667599
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4680%342736
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3190%139054
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1760%192195
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6622
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12614
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10725
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6455
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11580
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11212
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13712
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11310
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor150%11347
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24476
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6036
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12599
AtlansBahamutKris140%10718
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11516
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24306
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24498
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24893
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12392
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11282
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10779
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5960
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10945
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10709
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10962
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6072
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12627
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11181
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6105
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24670
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12679
AtlansBahamutMace110%9972
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11250
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10864
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11495
AtlansBahamutBow110%11485
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11435
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6484
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20578
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11397
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6500
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11399
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11540
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6928
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13889
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068699
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11187
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19860
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11289
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6604
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13743
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24420
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11351
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11573
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11664
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11495
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10708
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11231
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24827
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%964
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6651274%5855597
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6649414%5537511
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6645814%2584892
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6644764%3277624
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6644594%5629004
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6644184%5852664
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6637544%5539818
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6635474%3916979
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6632054%5536766
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72726132%3222363
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61369561%1410493
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11342231%2443449
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918471%3328381
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883331%4134074
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834611%1843514
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830741%1846202
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827311%1878837
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823101%2358095
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668440%1070083
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536790%220987
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531290%1192125
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530460%686053
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527620%686490
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527280%1191865
AtlansBlood SoldImp499260%3501259
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337540%947496
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274690%826822
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139020%342736
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67600%667599
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67500%828790
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40050%80285
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36580%139054
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%502759
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%192195
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1047571
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1433140
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1033194
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1325878
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2480%1031063
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1030317
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1395447
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1075724
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1288297
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1046632
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1351649
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1033994
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1343021
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1194009
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1537409
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1112057
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1442055
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1411181
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1397163
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1395079
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1193112
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1029061
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1192603
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1518352
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1430772
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1325272
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1048020
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1038054
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1431587
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1030780
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1980%1411925
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72918
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88642
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96915
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116745
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101474
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12416756%5536766
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12394926%5537511
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12386266%5852664
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12384926%5629004
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12383786%5539818
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12376356%5855597
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73200642%3222363
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3098521%3277624
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3091981%3916979
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923801%3501259
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61617601%1410493
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11581931%2443449
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520821%4134074
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5973790%2358095
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0791490%1070083
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769590%3328381
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%502759
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394340%947496
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322260%826822
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102480%667599
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102010%342736
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101040%828790
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76050%192195
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52930%139054
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46220%80285
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1192603
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1030317
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1075724
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%807664
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1031063
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1537409
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1027301
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1411925
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1518352
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1027970
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1325878
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%757303
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1030780
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1047571
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1046632
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1194009
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1193112
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1112057
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%806593
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1048020
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%758197
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1288297
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1343021
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1411181
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1029061
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%816871
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1325272
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88642
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100654
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116745
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96915
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123914
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630853016%14366447
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420999211%9048790
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420621711%9044575
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420274611%11359305
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4134074
AtlansDeath CentImp11118553%3501259
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341893%3328381
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77369042%3222363
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63715271%1410493
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13631561%2443449
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52241391%2358095
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01819210%1070083
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905600%947496
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739080%826822
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%502759
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233640%828790
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232950%342736
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231430%667599
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173420%192195
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118510%139054
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107390%80285
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1878837
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1846202
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1843514
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9410%1250326
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2095766
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%757303
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2100310
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%807664
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1392312
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2097461
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1417910
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%806593
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2098549
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1391016
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1267399
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8600%758197
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8560%816871
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1273752
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2098827
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1048020
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1075724
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1027970
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1047571
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1030317
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1030780
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1027301
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1029061
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1046632
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1031063
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100654
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96915
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220987
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123914
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63482
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42457
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27441
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27266
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23548
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27313
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27103
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26736
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%315782
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24893
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63493
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30688
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26707
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24670
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24827
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24822
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185835
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1410493
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184873
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55664
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24420
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199030
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27087
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63336
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30952
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26627
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63462
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186564
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212814
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42619
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30430
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20108
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42986
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1191865
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26447
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198770
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30818
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42160
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24498
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30542
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55306
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%828790
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42618
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%947496
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42890
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25442
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63376
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24476
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17291
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26252
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20578
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19860
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%502759
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13712
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13743
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13889
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114752100%15102
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3152275%1139381
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2864344%1101841
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2861114%1044385
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2860184%650235
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2859794%932321
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2859634%948898
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2859194%1101524
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2857884%1101070
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2857024%1068699
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2856274%649131
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2853554%1042060
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2852524%649551
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2851474%946440
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2851064%1072747
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2850834%648710
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2849394%947365
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2849364%1047836
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2847464%1042274
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2846904%1039962
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2843904%1041555
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32582204%895905
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294082%1410493
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779461%2358095
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3501259
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505011%384143
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504431%1192125
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503161%178578
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501001%1191865
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498611%178330
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350621%190413
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342581%3328381
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283470%4134074
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261390%826822
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253840%947496
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121670%84284
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%667599
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48820%828790
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39550%342736
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%502759
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%139054
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192195
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186564
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42890
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63493
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%195042
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198770
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42457
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63462
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42986
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195657
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63482
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42160
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199030
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212814
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42618
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195694
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196327
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63336
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196964
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42619
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212207
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199061
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195671
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196740
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42373
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63541
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195298
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197460
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63376
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185835
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%184873
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196809
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8380
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28334
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25139
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20108
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%818603
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1101841
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%816944
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1057083
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%764259
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1088399
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1056170
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%932321
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%772891
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%827821
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1053894
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1139381
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%827304
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%816249
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1101524
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1101070
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%784844
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%827729
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%895905
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%817229
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2358095
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1410493
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384143
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112604
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112353
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1191865
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1192125
AtlansHydraRena +340%947496
AtlansHydraImp40%3501259
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4134074
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%826822
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%667599
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3328381
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181345%1139381
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180075%1068699
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179765%827304
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179605%1044385
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179595%1101524
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179385%1042060
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179295%1047836
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179225%932321
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179045%1041555
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178975%784844
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178565%1053894
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178355%827729
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178355%1039962
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178345%1101841
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178335%827821
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177435%1042274
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177415%1072747
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176885%1101070
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144044%895905
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671662%1410493
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2358095
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%384143
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28171%1191865
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27801%1192125
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112604
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527001%112353
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23911%84284
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3328381
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3501259
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4134074
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%826822
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%947496
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190413
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%502759
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%828790
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%667599
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%342736
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139054
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192195
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185173
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178203
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184271
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178251
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197460
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196327
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196809
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185292
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212207
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195671
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212814
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198770
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185835
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199030
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195694
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195657
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196740
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176528
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184118
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186564
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177107
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199061
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184873
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176659
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184539
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196964
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177970
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184723
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184173
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195042
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25139
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177725
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195298
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20108
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3085565%1047836
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3081495%1072747
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3080915%1044385
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3080795%1068699
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3080295%1042060
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3079235%1139381
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3078705%1041555
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3078675%947365
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3078005%1101841
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3077715%1042274
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3077435%1101524
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3076585%1053894
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3075175%948898
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3073855%1101070
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3069055%946440
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3066815%1039962
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3064555%932321
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32378874%895905
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199922%1410493
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719751%2358095
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553821%3328381
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463811%1192125
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460701%178330
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460321%112604
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458821%178578
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458301%1191865
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457441%384143
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457331%112353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455111%190413
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4134074
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234880%826822
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234780%947496
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218380%84284
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3501259
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%502759
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45370%667599
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%828790
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37240%342736
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23350%139054
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192195
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195042
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184873
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184723
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196809
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63541
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212814
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63336
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184271
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63376
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%195298
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197460
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185292
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199030
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195657
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1520%212207
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195694
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199061
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63493
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63482
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196327
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185173
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184118
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184539
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184173
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198770
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195671
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186564
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63462
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185835
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196964
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196740
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28334
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8380
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20108
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25139
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52616
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65068
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434922
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%947365
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649131
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1410493
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948898
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66474
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650235
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64657
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285780
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311215
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68318
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649551
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283977
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64811
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314561
AtlansSoldierImp13%3501259
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1192125
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1185694%315782
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112852%199061
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112652%176528
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112422%176659
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112282%185292
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112282%78375
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112192%177725
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111962%78809
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111962%199030
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111932%78649
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111922%195657
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111862%178203
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111842%185173
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111622%196964
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111502%196740
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111472%198770
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111242%177107
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor111182%195671
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots111132%195694
AtlansValkyrieBlade110862%212814
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110752%184723
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110732%78422
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110712%78354
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110562%197460
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110512%178251
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110482%184173
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110412%177970
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110412%184271
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110362%78568
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109822%195042
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109692%184539
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109662%196327
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109632%212207
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109622%184118
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108892%196809
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108802%195298
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692232%1410493
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357971%85596
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37041%1191865
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36271%1192125
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336161%57848
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136081%384143
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335991%57212
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22520%3328381
AtlansValkyrieRena +318840%947496
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17890%20108
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717650%826822
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4134074
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13360%190413
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13240%25139
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%502759
AtlansValkyrieImp12390%3501259
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8740%28334
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3340%667599
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3290%828790
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2900%342736
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%139054
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192195
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11495
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6484
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6500
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6105
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11250
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26707
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11212
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11580
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5960
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11289
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11540
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26743
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24498
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6928
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24822
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11351
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6604
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6455
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11282
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24420
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26627
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068699
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26874
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11399
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25442
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6622
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24476
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23548
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6072
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24670
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24893
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23555
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11231
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24827
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26736
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11347
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11397
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11495
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3358
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11785524%315782
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1175963%177725
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1173313%197460
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1171293%185835
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1169473%199030
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1169063%177107
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1168593%186564
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1168523%198770
AtlansVeparBlade1168423%212814
AtlansVeparLight Spear1168293%185173
AtlansVeparTower Shield1168153%196327
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1168033%196740
AtlansVeparBerdysh1166943%199061
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1166793%184539
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1166663%176528
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1166593%196809
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1166483%196964
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1166293%185292
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1165713%178251
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1165643%176659
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1165613%184173
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1165523%184271
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1164963%195657
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1163913%184723
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1163553%177970
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1162973%195694
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1162783%184873
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1162393%195042
AtlansVeparLight Saber1162133%195298
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1161843%195671
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1161213%178203
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1159533%184118
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1159153%212207
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6901112%1410493
AtlansVeparDevils Key692642%1192125
AtlansVeparDevils Eye692542%1191865
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3542141%85596
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348741%55664
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347341%55306
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344361%57848
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342571%384143
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341351%57212
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178120%826822
AtlansVeparRena +3176530%947496
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173990%502759
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168620%28334
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127980%190413
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121830%3328381
AtlansVeparImp121660%3501259
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20108
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93700%25139
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48810%4134074
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31970%667599
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31840%828790
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26500%342736
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%139054
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10280%192195
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26707
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26743
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25442
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24498
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24306
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24822
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2010%24893
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26627
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24670
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24827
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26736
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26874
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24476
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24420
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10708
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11212
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6484
AtlansVeparRapier330%11310
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6072
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10864
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11540
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20578
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1068699
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6622
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11282
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12627
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10945
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6036
AtlansVeparMace300%9972
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11231
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11580
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6604
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11250
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6105
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11495
AtlansVeparKris290%10718
AtlansVeparBow290%11485
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12392
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12614
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11347
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10779
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11399
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11573
AtlansVeparKatana260%6500
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6928
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6455
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13743
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5960
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10725
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11351
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13889
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11664
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13712
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11435
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11181
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10709
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12679
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11516
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11495
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11187
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10962
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12599
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11289
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11397
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%964
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315782
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1442055
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1307392
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1057083
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1056170
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%876091
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1433140
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%816303
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1033994
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1355356
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64943%1395079
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1395447
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1088399
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1003845
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1356898
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1033194
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1430772
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1351649
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1038054
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1186858
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1397163
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1431587
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767535
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1410493
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2358095
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%764259
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%816944
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%816249
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%772891
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%818603
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%817229
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%784844
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%827304
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3328381
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%827729
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1192125
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114461
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1191865
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%827821
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114222
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3501259
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%947496
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%826822
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4134074
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116745
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88642
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101474
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72918
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%667599
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%828790
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%342736
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%502759
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139054
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192195
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1088399
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1053894
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%816303
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%827304
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%818603
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1056170
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1003845
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%817229
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%827729
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1101070
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%784844
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%772891
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%764259
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%876091
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%827821
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1101524
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1057083
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1101841
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%816249
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%816944
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%895905
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1410493
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2358095
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384143
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1192125
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114222
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112353
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114461
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112604
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1191865
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3328381
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3501259
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4134074
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%947496
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%826822
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190413
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84284
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101474
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%828790
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%667599
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%502759
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%342736
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139054
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192195
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196327
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199061
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52439
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197460
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184723
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196809
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178251
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177107
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64811
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195671
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78568
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65068
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176528
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185173
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184118
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52748
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52616
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195657
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195694
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65030
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64657
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184173
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78422
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177725
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186564
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78354
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177970
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78375
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195042
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195298
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184539
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196964
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184271
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178203
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176659
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78809
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66474
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196740
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185292
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78649
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20108
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1075724
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1518352
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1194009
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1411181
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1046632
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1193112
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1431587
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1430772
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1395079
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1027970
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1031063
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1537409
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1343021
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1395447
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1325878
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1288297
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1027301
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1030780
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1192603
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1433140
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1351649
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1047571
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1397163
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1112057
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1029061
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1930846
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1030317
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1325272
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1442055
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1411925
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1048020
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1410493
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1191865
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1192125
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4134074
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2358095
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%686490
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%686053
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88642
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116745
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826822
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100654
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3328381
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80285
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%947496
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96915
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139054
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3501259
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%667599
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20578
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13743
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210967100%11245
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1307392
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80922%1355356
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1186858
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79702%1356898
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1003845
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418717
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%827821
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%816303
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%818603
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%876091
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1057083
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%772891
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%827729
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%817229
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1088399
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%764259
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%827304
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%816249
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1056170
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%784844
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%816944
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1410493
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4134074
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2358095
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3501259
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3328381
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114461
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384143
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1191865
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1192125
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114222
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%947496
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%826822
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72918
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101474
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88642
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%828790
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%667599
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%342736
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%502759
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139054
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192195
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52439
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311215
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78422
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310981
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649551
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65030
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178203
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177107
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52616
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310673
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78809
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64657
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65068
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312771
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52661
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78375
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66474
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177725
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64811
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283977
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176528
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286062
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311467
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178251
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52748
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285780
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314561
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285653
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190413
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78354
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177970
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78568
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78649
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%772891
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214275%1139381
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%764259
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1053894
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1101524
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1101841
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%816944
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%818603
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213075%784844
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1101070
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%827304
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%827821
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211975%816249
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%932321
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1047836
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%817229
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%827729
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%895905
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1410493
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1042060
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1072747
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1039962
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1041555
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1044385
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1042274
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1068699
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2358095
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384143
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1191865
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112604
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112353
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1192125
TarkanMutantImp28071%3501259
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3328381
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%826822
TarkanMutantRena +317250%947496
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4134074
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190413
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84284
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%502759
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%667599
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%828790
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%342736
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139054
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192195
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195657
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78809
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177725
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78375
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78568
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184271
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78354
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196740
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184118
TarkanMutantBlade110%212814
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184539
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184723
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185173
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78649
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78422
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185292
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195298
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68318
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176528
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212207
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177107
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197460
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195671
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196964
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195042
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195694
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178251
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184173
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196809
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66474
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177970
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199061
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176659
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178203
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196327
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25139
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1038054
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1442055
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1355356
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%772891
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56034%1431587
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%816944
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%817229
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55974%1351649
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1057083
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1430772
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1056170
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%816303
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1033994
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1003845
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55434%1356898
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%816249
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55204%876091
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%818603
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%764259
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1033194
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1186858
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1088399
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1307392
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1433140
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418717
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1410493
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2358095
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114222
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1191865
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114461
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1192125
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3501259
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3328381
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%826822
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%947496
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4134074
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116745
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88642
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72918
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%828790
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101474
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%667599
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%342736
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%502759
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139054
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192195
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65030
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285653
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310830
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%947365
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65068
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283977
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311467
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64811
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310673
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52616
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286062
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648710
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649551
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312771
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52748
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650235
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310981
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948898
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%946440
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66474
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285780
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314561
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311215
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649131
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64657
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52439
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1194009
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1192603
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1518352
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1193112
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1537409
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1112057
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1288297
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1442055
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767535
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1325272
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1397163
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1325878
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1351649
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1431587
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1433140
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1430772
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1395447
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1343021
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1033994
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1186858
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1410493
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1038054
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1033194
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1411925
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1411181
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3328381
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2358095
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1191865
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1355356
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%686490
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4134074
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1395079
TarkanZaikanRena +320%947496
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%826822
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%816303
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%686053
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%876091
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1356898
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307392
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1192125
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11250
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11573
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6455
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19860
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4406
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%667599
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42160
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85596
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195042
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192195
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310981
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285780
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%947365
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%827821
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1088399
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%827729
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1053894
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1057083
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1101524
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%818603
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%827304
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%895905
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%816249
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1101841
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1101070
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1056170
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%816944
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%817229
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1003845
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%828790
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%667599
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2358095
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112353
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1192125
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1191865
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112604
9Ax WarriorImp850%3501259
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384143
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%772891
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%764259
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3328381
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4134074
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1139381
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%784844
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%342736
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192195
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%826822
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%947496
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190413
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139054
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84284
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101474
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%502759
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177970
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52616
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195694
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52748
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184723
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178203
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78649
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184118
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78809
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195657
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185292
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78422
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177107
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52439
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176528
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1088399
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%827729
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1101524
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1101070
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1003845
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%827821
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%876091
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%827304
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%816249
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1101841
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%816944
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1053894
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%817229
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1056170
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%818603
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1057083
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%895905
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%828790
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%667599
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2358095
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384143
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112353
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114461
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1192125
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1191865
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112604
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114222
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%816303
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%772891
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3328381
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%784844
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%342736
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%764259
9Bloody wolImp510%3501259
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192195
9Bloody wolRena +3470%947496
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84284
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%826822
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139054
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4134074
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101474
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190413
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%502759
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196740
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184271
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65030
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52661
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52439
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78375
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52748
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65068
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196809
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177970
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196964
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184118
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176528
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78809
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64657
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196327
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186564
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78568
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434922
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52661
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176659
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178251
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178203
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312771
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66474
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177725
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78649
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285653
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310981
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176528
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286062
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283977
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177970
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52748
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310673
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64657
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52439
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78809
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52616
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311467
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285780
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78422
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310830
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78375
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78568
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65068
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177107
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64811
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68318
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78354
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65030
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311215
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314561
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%828790
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%667599
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384143
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57212
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57848
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1192125
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1191865
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190413
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3328381
9Cursed WizRena +3690%947496
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%342736
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%826822
9Cursed WizImp550%3501259
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192195
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25139
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139054
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4134074
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%502759
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%315782
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24827
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30922
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30542
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30952
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26707
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30688
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24893
9CyclopsGladius9242%26874
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6928
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24498
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27441
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30711
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30818
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24476
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27313
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24420
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24670
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23555
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%828790
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26736
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27103
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30658
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24306
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27087
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26447
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23548
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24822
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29888
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26627
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26743
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26252
9CyclopsFlail8602%27266
9CyclopsSpear8582%26590
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%667599
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11347
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6072
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6604
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11540
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11282
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11212
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11580
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11289
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11495
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6622
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11495
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11231
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11397
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5960
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1068699
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11399
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6105
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11250
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6455
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6484
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6036
9CyclopsKatana4271%6500
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11351
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11181
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384143
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5515
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5514
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1191865
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1192125
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3328381
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%342736
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%502759
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%826822
9CyclopsRena +31820%947496
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3358
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192195
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8380
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139054
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25442
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4134074
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20578
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13712
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13889
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19860
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13743
9CyclopsApple30%77121
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434922
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78649
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195042
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68318
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185173
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185292
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52616
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184118
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184723
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178251
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78354
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196327
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78568
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78422
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177725
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52439
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78375
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177970
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195298
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52748
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195694
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199061
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197460
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177107
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176659
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195671
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176528
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195657
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196740
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66474
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78809
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178203
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184271
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184173
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184539
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%828790
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196964
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52661
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196809
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%667599
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85596
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57212
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57848
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384143
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1192125
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1191865
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3328381
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%342736
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%826822
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190413
9Dark KnighRena +3590%947496
9Dark KnighImp470%3501259
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4134074
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28334
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20108
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139054
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192195
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%502759
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25139
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434922
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312771
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649551
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%947365
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%311215
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68318
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310830
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52661
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285780
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64657
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52748
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948898
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648710
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66474
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78568
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78422
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78375
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78649
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%650235
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310673
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285653
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64811
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52439
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310981
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65068
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311467
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%649131
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283977
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78354
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314561
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%286062
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78809
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65030
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52616
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%946440
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%828790
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%667599
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178330
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1191865
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%384143
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57848
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178578
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57212
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25139
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1192125
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%342736
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3328381
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%826822
9Death CowRena +31160%947496
9Death CowImp1000%3501259
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190413
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192195
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139054
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4134074
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%502759
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42160
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6036
9Death CowScale Pants20%26252
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30711
9Death CowWind Helm20%30818
9Death CowBone Armor10%27441
9Death CowElven Bow10%6484
9Death CowScale Armor10%30542
9Death CowTomahawk10%24476
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63376
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63493
9Death CowFlail10%27266
9Death CowGladius10%26874
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63336
9Death CowFalcon10%27103
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42619
9Death CowKatana10%6500
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434922
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%946440
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1042060
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648710
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1041555
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%650235
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649551
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1044385
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1042274
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310673
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%649131
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312771
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1039962
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948898
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311467
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1047836
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310981
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314561
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310830
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%932321
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%311215
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%947365
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%828790
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%667599
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2358095
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1192125
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384143
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1191865
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178578
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178330
9Death GorgImp1510%3501259
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190413
9Death GorgRena +31130%947496
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1139381
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%342736
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1068699
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%826822
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3328381
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1072747
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4134074
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%192195
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139054
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84284
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%502759
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434922
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314561
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1041555
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649551
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310673
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%946440
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649131
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310981
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648710
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312771
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311215
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286062
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1042060
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%947365
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650235
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285780
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311467
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1042274
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285653
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1039962
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1047836
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1044385
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310830
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283977
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948898
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%828790
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%667599
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2358095
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1191865
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178330
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178578
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1192125
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384143
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3328381
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4134074
9Death KnigImp770%3501259
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%826822
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%342736
9Death KnigRena +3590%947496
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1068699
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190413
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192195
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1072747
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139054
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84284
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42986
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198770
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42618
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30430
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186564
9Death KnigBlade10%212814
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42373
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184873
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199061
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434922
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1039962
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1041555
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1042274
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1042060
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1044385
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314561
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64811
9DevilDragon Helm3310%946440
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%947365
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64657
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312771
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310981
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%286062
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311467
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648710
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649551
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285780
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285653
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65030
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310830
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283977
9DevilDragon Boots3030%311215
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948898
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310673
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65068
9DevilSilver Bow2900%649131
9DevilHelical Sword2870%650235
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%828790
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%667599
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2358095
9DevilDevils Eye950%1191865
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178330
9DevilDevils Key780%1192125
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178578
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%384143
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190413
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3328381
9DevilJewel of Life580%342736
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4134074
9DevilImp500%3501259
9DevilRena +3480%947496
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1072747
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1068699
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%826822
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192195
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139054
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%502759
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84284
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1088399
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%827729
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1101524
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1057083
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1101070
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%818603
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1056170
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%827304
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%816249
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%932321
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1053894
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1101841
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%817229
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%827821
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%816944
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%895905
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%828790
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%667599
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2358095
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112353
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1191865
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112604
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1192125
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384143
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4134074
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3328381
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%764259
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%772891
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1139381
9Elite OgreImp1081%3501259
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%784844
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%342736
9Elite OgreRena +3870%947496
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%826822
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101474
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192195
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190413
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139054
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84284
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78422
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195042
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195298
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184118
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195671
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176659
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177107
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78375
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185173
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176528
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196964
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184723
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78809
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78568
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196327
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%502759
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78354
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52661
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52748
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178203
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66474
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197460
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78649
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177725
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195657
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196809
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185292
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%315782
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%828790
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185835
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30952
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26736
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63493
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42986
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196740
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63376
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27313
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29888
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26447
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199061
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42619
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30688
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42160
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26590
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26252
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196964
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26743
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42890
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184873
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63336
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27441
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63462
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23555
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26707
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42373
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42618
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197460
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26627
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30658
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198770
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30922
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212814
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199030
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195671
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186564
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27087
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26874
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27266
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63541
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63482
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196809
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27103
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42457
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212207
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30430
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30542
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23548
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30818
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%667599
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30711
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17291
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1192125
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1191865
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384143
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55306
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55664
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%342736
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3328381
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3358
9Hell HoundRena +31530%947496
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%826822
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192195
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20108
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139054
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25442
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%502759
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28334
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4134074
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8380
9Hell HoundImp70%3501259
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10779
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10945
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11664
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11435
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11495
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068699
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12599
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19860
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20578
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11347
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11231
9Hell HoundMace10%9972
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13712
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11187
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11516
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12392
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11397
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13743
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11399
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10709
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13889
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12679
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11540
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%315782
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30430
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42618
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195657
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195694
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42986
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63541
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196327
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42619
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185835
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63336
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199061
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196740
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42890
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186564
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63462
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63493
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212207
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184873
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196809
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195042
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63482
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197460
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42457
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196964
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198770
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42160
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199030
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42373
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195298
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212814
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63376
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195671
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%828790
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%667599
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30952
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30688
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85596
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29888
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30818
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30658
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30542
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30922
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30711
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55664
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27266
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1192125
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55306
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26252
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384143
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1191865
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27441
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27103
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27313
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26447
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26590
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27087
9Hell SpideRena +31750%947496
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%826822
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%342736
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192195
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3328381
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25139
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139054
9Hell SpideImp880%3501259
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%502759
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4134074
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28334
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8380
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20108
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12627
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13889
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12599
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13743
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10708
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20578
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11231
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11580
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11397
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5960
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11250
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12614
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11573
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11516
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11351
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10962
9Hell SpideMace10%9972
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10779
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6072
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11187
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6036
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8694
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10144
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434922
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78354
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285653
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64811
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68318
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78649
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283977
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66474
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52748
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184539
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177725
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184173
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184118
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78375
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177970
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178203
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184271
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52661
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185292
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78422
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285780
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185173
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65030
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78809
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%828790
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178251
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52616
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176528
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%667599
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184723
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177107
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52439
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64657
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8623
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1391016
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286062
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2098549
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650235
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1047836
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176659
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65068
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78568
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1250326
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311467
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1003845
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%932321
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1417910
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1057083
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1392312
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%947365
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2100310
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190413
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1042274
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1192125
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%946440
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1191865
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1041555
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196964
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310830
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310673
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649131
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310981
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%827304
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%827729
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948898
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2358095
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57212
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195042
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2095766
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%876091
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196327
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195671
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1088399
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311215
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1053894
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%816944
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1039962
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649551
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196740
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1042060
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195657
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384143
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1193112
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4134074
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192195
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186564
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%947496
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648710
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1044385
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%502759
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1056170
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1411925
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195694
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%758197
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418717
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1930846
9Illusion oImp50%3501259
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%817229
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1186858
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1355356
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%818603
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57848
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195298
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196809
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%816871
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%827821
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197460
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%826822
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%342736
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%816249
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%807664
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%686053
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25139
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2443449
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84284
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%806593
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1047571
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1038054
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1192603
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314561
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1048020
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1075724
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178330
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1411181
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307392
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1139381
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3328381
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1356898
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1027301
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114461
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1046632
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212207
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20108
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1112057
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2098827
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1518352
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1027970
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%686490
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%816303
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%784844
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1194009
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178578
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1029061
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220987
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1033194
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1355356
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1356898
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1186858
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%876091
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%827821
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%817229
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%816249
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1056170
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418717
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%827304
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%827729
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1088399
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%816944
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1003845
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1057083
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%818603
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%828790
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%667599
9Iron WheelImp1290%3501259
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2358095
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4134074
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384143
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114461
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3328381
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1307392
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1191865
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1192125
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114222
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%342736
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%826822
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%816303
9Iron WheelRena +3310%947496
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%764259
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%784844
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139054
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192195
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%772891
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88642
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72918
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101474
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%502759
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177107
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285653
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78375
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64657
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177970
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310981
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52661
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312771
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283977
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52748
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176659
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176528
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52616
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65030
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78354
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649551
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178203
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%827821
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1044385
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%827304
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%932321
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1041555
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1101841
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1047836
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1042274
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1101524
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1053894
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1101070
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1042060
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%827729
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%895905
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1039962
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%828790
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%667599
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2358095
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112604
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112353
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1191865
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%384143
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1192125
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84284
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3328381
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4134074
9Ogre archeImp1251%3501259
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1068699
9Ogre archeRena +31051%947496
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%342736
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%826822
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%784844
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1139381
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1072747
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192195
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190413
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139054
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%502759
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177725
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195042
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199061
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184173
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186564
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184873
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184271
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199030
9Ogre archeBlade10%212814
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184539
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185292
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178251
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177970
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177107
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212207
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176528
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178203
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197460
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184118
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195298
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198770
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196740
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%315782
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78649
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176659
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185292
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195694
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178203
9Poison BulBlade7921%212814
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196740
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184118
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184173
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177970
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184723
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196327
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177725
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199061
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78568
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78809
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185173
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176528
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199030
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177107
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78375
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184271
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195042
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195671
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196809
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195657
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197460
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198770
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212207
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78422
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196964
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78354
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178251
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195298
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184539
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%828790
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%667599
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85596
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1191865
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384143
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57212
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57848
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1192125
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%342736
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%826822
9Poison BulRena +31260%947496
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3328381
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25139
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20108
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192195
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4134074
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190413
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%502759
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28334
9Poison BulImp710%3501259
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139054
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23555
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24306
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11231
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11250
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24827
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11289
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11347
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11181
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6072
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11282
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5960
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6622
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24670
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26707
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11397
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6455
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23548
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11540
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434922
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185292
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178203
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52439
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66474
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64811
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52748
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65068
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185173
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177107
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52616
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195657
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78809
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184173
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78354
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65030
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184271
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78649
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78422
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195694
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176659
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52661
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68318
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64657
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184723
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195042
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184539
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78568
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177970
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196327
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178251
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78375
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176528
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177725
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184118
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195298
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%828790
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%667599
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1191865
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1192125
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384143
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57848
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57212
9Poison ShaRena +3830%947496
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190413
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3328381
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25139
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%826822
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%342736
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4134074
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192195
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20108
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139054
9Poison ShaImp310%3501259
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11187
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24498
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26743
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%502759
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6484
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11231
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23548
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11495
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11580
9Poison ShaRapier10%11310
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6622
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24420
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1088399
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1442055
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1186858
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1355356
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1056170
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1057083
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%818603
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%816249
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1430772
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%876091
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1431587
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1356898
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1433140
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%816944
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418717
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%817229
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1003845
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%828790
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%667599
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2358095
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1191865
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114222
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1053894
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1192125
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%827821
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4134074
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114461
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%827729
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%827304
9Queen RainImp490%3501259
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772891
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3328381
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%816303
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1033194
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1307392
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%764259
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%342736
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192195
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%826822
9Queen RainRena +3340%947496
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1038054
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1033994
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139054
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72918
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88642
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101474
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%784844
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52439
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%502759
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65030
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310830
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64811
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283977
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64657
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52748
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286062
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66474
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78422
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649551
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78649
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1192125
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1044385
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11187
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24498
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185835
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10962
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434922
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52439
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184723
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184271
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78568
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176659
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285780
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78649
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178251
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66474
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312771
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64811
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52661
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78354
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%184118
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52748
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177725
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78809
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314561
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178203
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78422
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177970
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184539
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78375
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68318
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64657
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283977
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65030
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185292
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%286062
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%177107
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%184173
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%185173
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65068
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176528
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52616
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285653
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%828790
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%667599
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1191865
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57212
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57848
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1192125
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%384143
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195657
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195694
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190413
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195298
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3328381
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195042
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196327
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196809
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%342736
9Schriker2Imp420%3501259
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192195
9Schriker2Rena +3390%947496
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25139
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%826822
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%502759
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139054
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4134074
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20108
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24476
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24670
9Schriker2Gladius10%26874
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26627
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11231
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11289
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434922
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68318
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78649
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184173
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66474
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196740
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196327
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178251
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197460
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78568
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184271
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195298
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184118
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177725
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178203
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195042
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195694
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78375
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177970
9ShadowBlade7170%212814
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176659
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177107
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185292
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184723
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199061
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195671
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185173
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184539
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195657
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212207
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196809
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78809
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78422
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196964
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176528
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78354
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%828790
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%667599
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85596
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57848
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1192125
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384143
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1191865
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57212
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%342736
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%826822
9ShadowRena +31150%947496
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3328381
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20108
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192195
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190413
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%502759
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139054
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4134074
9ShadowImp550%3501259
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28334
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25139
9ShadowKris30%10718
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6622
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24670
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11573
9ShadowElven Shield10%23555
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12679
9ShadowPad Armor10%11495
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11399
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
9ShadowVine Pants10%11516
9ShadowPad Helm10%10779
9ShadowBone Boots10%6604
9ShadowMace10%9972
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11540
9ShadowBone Pants10%26707
9ShadowGladius10%26874
9ShadowFlail10%27266
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11664
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11282
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24498
9ShadowBuckler10%10962
9ShadowTomahawk10%24476
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11351
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24420
9ShadowHand Axe10%12599
9ShadowBone Helm10%24306
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%315782
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30430
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63462
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26447
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63482
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186564
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42986
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27103
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63376
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42373
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42890
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63493
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42618
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30922
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42619
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63336
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29888
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63541
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30711
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%828790
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26252
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30688
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42457
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30952
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42160
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30658
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184873
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30818
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26590
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30542
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185835
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%667599
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17291
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6604
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6500
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6455
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6928
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6622
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27087
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27441
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26743
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24670
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24498
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24476
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24827
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26736
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27313
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26627
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27266
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23548
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24893
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26707
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6484
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24420
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24306
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24822
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23555
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26874
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1192125
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1191865
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55664
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55306
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384143
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%826822
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%342736
9Skeleton ARena +31670%947496
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28334
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3328381
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192195
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8380
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139054
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%502759
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3358
9Skeleton AImp770%3501259
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4134074
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25442
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77121
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11516
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12614
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10725
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12599
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13743
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12679
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20578
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10864
9Skeleton ARapier20%11310
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10709
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11435
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19860
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13889
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12392
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12627
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10945
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10779
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11573
9Skeleton AKris10%10718
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63560%1930846
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1048020
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1288297
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1029061
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1075724
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1343021
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1038054
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1537409
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1047571
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1030317
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1192603
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1430772
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1112057
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1193112
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1033994
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1325272
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1433140
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1411181
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1397163
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1395079
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1442055
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1031063
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1431587
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1351649
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1030780
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1518352
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1046632
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1411925
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1325878
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1033194
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1395447
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1194009
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2358095
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1191865
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%686053
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1192125
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%686490
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%826822
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%947496
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3328381
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4134074
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3501259
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88642
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96915
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72918
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116745
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101474
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6133
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%667599
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%828790
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139054
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80285
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%342736
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1072747
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%502759
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%946440
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192195
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1139381
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054785%1088399
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1101070
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947925%784844
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947395%818603
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946885%1101524
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945665%1101841
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945055%816944
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944935%817229
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944795%816249
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943955%1003845
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943695%772891
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943635%1056170
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943295%827821
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943245%827729
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943195%764259
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941735%1139381
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940295%1053894
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939385%827304
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939145%1057083
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%895905
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2358095
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145851%1191865
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112353
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112604
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145271%384143
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4134074
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1192125
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3501259
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80730%3328381
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775990%826822
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%947496
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190413
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101474
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84284
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6133
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%667599
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%828790
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%502759
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%342736
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139054
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192195
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176659
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78375
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178251
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177970
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195298
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78809
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78354
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52748
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185173
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178203
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65030
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195042
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184118
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52439
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184173
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78649
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52616
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68318
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196327
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184271
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78422
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184539
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66474
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64811
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176528
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64657
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185292
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52661
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177725
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177107
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65068
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184723
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195657
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78568
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195694
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20108
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25139
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1433140
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1356898
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188784%876091
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188544%1325272
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188354%1430772
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1038054
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1397163
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1307392
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1186858
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1395447
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%816303
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1431587
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1325878
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1395079
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1442055
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1033194
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186284%1351649
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186284%1003845
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186114%1343021
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186084%1288297
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1355356
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1033994
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%767535
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2358095
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%686053
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%686490
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1191865
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1192125
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3328381
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3501259
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101474
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%947496
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%826822
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88642
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4134074
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72918
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116745
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%667599
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6133
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%828790
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%342736
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139054
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%502759
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192195
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314561
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1041555
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1068699
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%946440
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948898
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283977
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311215
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1042060
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311467
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312771
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310981
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%947365
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1042274
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649131
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650235
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285780
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310673
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65030
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649551
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1039962
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648710
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310830
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65068
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64811
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64657
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285653
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1072747
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286062
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1044385
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1417910
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1250326
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1392312
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2098827
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2098549
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2100310
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1391016
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2095766
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2097461
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1930846
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2443449
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1030317
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%807664
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%816871
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1112057
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1047571
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%757303
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1194009
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1027970
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1027301
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1048020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%806593
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%758197
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1029061
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1030780
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1193112
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1031063
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1075724
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1046632
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1192603
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2358095
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4134074
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3328381
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%686490
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1192125
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1191865
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%686053
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1537409
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1411181
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1343021
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1518352
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1411925
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1325272
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1325878
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3501259
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%947496
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%826822
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100654
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123914
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116745
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%220987
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%828790
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%667599
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96915
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6133
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%342736
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80285
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139054
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192195
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%502759
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1053894
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%817229
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%827821
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1101524
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%827729
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1056170
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1003845
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%818603
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%772891
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%764259
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1101070
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1057083
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%784844
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%816944
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%827304
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%816249
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1101841
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1139381
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1088399
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050155%1307392
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987794%772891
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987244%816944
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985154%1057083
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984424%1056170
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983454%764259
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982844%1356898
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%827304
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982704%1003845
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982444%827729
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982354%784844
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981994%1088399
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981964%818603
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981374%1053894
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980334%876091
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980264%816249
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980234%816303
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979824%817229
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978924%827821
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977054%1355356
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809544%418717
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317691%1191865
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1192125
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2358095
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158351%114461
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%384143
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155721%114222
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3328381
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4134074
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%826822
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%947496
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190413
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72918
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101474
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84284
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3501259
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19420%6133
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%828790
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%667599
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%342736
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%502759
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139054
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192195
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78568
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66474
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52748
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176659
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177725
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178251
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78375
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78354
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285780
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283977
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176528
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78422
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177107
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64657
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285653
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78649
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52661
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65030
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65068
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177970
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184723
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286062
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184539
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52616
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64811
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52439
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314561
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184118
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312771
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185173
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184173
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185292
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178203
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184271
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78809
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196327
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196809
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195042
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195657
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195298
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195694
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25139
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20108
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1930846
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1030780
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%816871
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%758197
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1325878
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1325272
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1537409
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1048020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1029061
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1112057
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1411925
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1518352
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1047571
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1343021
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1031063
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%757303
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1046632
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1411181
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1027970
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%806593
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1288297
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%807664
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1194009
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1192603
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1027301
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1193112
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1075724
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1030317
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2443449
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2358095
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3328381
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%686053
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1192125
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1191865
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%686490
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%947496
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4134074
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3501259
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%826822
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88642
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96915
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100654
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116745
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6133
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%667599
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%828790
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%342736
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%502759
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80285
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139054
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123914
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192195
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1878837
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2098827
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2100310
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1392312
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%816871
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3277624
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1930846
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1843514
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%758197
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2095766
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2098549
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2584892
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1273752
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2097461
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1267399
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1250326
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4134074
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1417910
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%807664
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3501259
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6133
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1846202
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1070083
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%757303
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123914
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%806593
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage739433%1442055
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow728163%1038054
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants694413%1056170
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves694003%876091
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692773%1057083
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm692593%1431587
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692173%1033194
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691773%816303
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691703%1186858
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691563%818603
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword691553%816944
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst691313%1088399
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691063%816249
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter691043%817229
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690863%1356898
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow690513%1307392
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction690493%1430772
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter690323%1433140
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690213%1033994
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688883%764259
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687843%1003845
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor687063%1355356
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab686293%772891
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681363%418717
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203911%2358095
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133421%1192125
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132151%114461
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131881%114222
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131821%1191865
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115971%1053894
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114981%827304
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114931%827729
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114571%827821
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113791%784844
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111091%3328381
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4134074
IcarusQueen RainImp68320%3501259
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768190%826822
IcarusQueen RainRena +365350%947496
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30370%88642
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29980%72918
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101474
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16610%6133
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14520%667599
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14480%828790
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11490%342736
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7500%139054
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%192195
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%502759
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649551
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312771
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650235
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52748
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78375
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64657
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78354
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948898
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52661
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310981
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52439
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285780
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311215
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%947365
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78649
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%946440
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285653
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78422
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311467
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310830
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314561
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78568
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649131
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66474
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78809
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65068
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648710
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64811
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310673
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286062
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283977
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65030
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52616
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25139
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190413
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42890
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30922
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63493
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42457
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30658
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42618
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%42986
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30688
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63462
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30952
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30818
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42160
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63376
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63336
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30542
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30711
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42373
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63482
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30430
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29888
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63541
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42619
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%315782
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%198770
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%185835
11Chief SkelBlade33550%212814
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212207
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199061
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186564
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199030
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27313
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27441
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26590
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27266
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184873
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27087
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27103
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26252
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26447
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17291
11Chief SkelImp14490%3501259
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4134074
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384143
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1192125
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55664
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55306
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3328381
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1191865
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8380
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%502759
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28334
11Chief SkelRena +34830%947496
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%826822
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3358
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20108
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%828790
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%667599
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%342736
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139054
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192195
11Chief SkelApple170%77121
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11282
11Chief SkelMace150%9972
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13889
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10779
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13712
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10864
11Chief SkelBow130%11485
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10708
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11516
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12392
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19860
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20578
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12599
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10962
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11664
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11250
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10725
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13743
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11231
11Chief SkelKris100%10718
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11495
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11573
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10709
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12679
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11435
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12614
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11347
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12627
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10945
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11495
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11397
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11187
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%964
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%42986
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63541
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42890
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42373
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185835
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196964
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42619
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199030
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%195657
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197460
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%195694
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63462
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195298
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42618
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198770
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%184873
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%196809
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63493
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42457
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42160
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196327
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%196740
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199061
11Dark SkullBlade117280%212814
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195042
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63376
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186564
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63482
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212207
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63336
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195671
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%315782
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85596
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55306
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1192125
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1191865
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55664
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8380
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384143
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%502759
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3328381
11Dark SkullRena +39450%947496
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%826822
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25139
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4134074
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28334
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20108
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%667599
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%828790
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%342736
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139054
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192195
11Dark SkullImp430%3501259
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11495
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11347
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11516
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11351
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11181
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10725
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13743
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11187
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12614
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10779
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11231
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6622
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11573
11Dark SkullKris120%10718
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6484
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068699
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11212
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19860
11Dark SkullKatana110%6500
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10945
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10709
11Dark SkullRapier100%11310
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12392
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11289
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6072
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13712
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11540
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10708
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6105
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12679
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13889
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6604
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10962
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12599
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11435
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20578
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10864
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11399
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11397
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11250
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11495
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11282
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11664
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6036
11Dark SkullBow50%11485
11Dark SkullMace50%9972
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11580
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12627
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6455
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5960
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77121
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%196964
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177107
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212814
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185173
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212207
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195657
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%184723
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197460
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177725
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199061
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199030
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196327
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198770
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176659
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185292
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186564
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184539
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%195694
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184118
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195298
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%196809
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195671
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%196740
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184173
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176528
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185835
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184271
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195042
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184873
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%315782
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85596
11Giant OgreImp11570%3501259
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%502759
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28334
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1192125
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384143
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1191865
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55664
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55306
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3328381
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4134074
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25139
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%826822
11Giant OgreRena +34590%947496
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20108
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%667599
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%828790
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%342736
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139054
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192195
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24306
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6622
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11250
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6604
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6072
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19860
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11187
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24476
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12679
11Giant OgreKatana60%6500
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11351
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11540
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6928
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11399
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10945
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11435
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10779
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6455
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13743
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11495
11Giant OgreRapier50%11310
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12392
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24670
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11347
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11212
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11289
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11282
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20578
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10864
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11573
11Giant OgreBow40%11485
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10962
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11516
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12627
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24827
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068699
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13712
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10725
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12599
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24822
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12614
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6105
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24420
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11495
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11181
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24893
11Giant OgreMace30%9972
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11664
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6484
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11397
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10709
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5960
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24498
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13889
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11580
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6036
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11231
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10708
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%964
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77121
11Giant OgreKris10%10718
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434922
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195298
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178251
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199061
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184118
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177970
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78422
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52661
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178203
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196964
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65068
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78568
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52748
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185292
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68318
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78375
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176528
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185173
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177725
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196740
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184271
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65030
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195694
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184173
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78649
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66474
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52439
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195042
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%196809
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64657
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%184723
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78809
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64811
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78354
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196327
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186564
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184539
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177107
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%195657
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197460
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195671
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176659
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57848
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1192125
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57212
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384143
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20108
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1191865
11Magic SkelImp2050%3501259
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25139
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190413
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3328381
11Magic SkelRena +31190%947496
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%826822
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%828790
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%502759
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4134074
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%342736
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%667599
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139054
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192195
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6604
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26743
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25442
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27103
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11347
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11580
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11181
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11250
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068699
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6036
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24670
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6484
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23555
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30688
11Magic SkelSpear20%26590
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24827
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11540
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6105
11Magic SkelFlail10%27266
11Magic SkelKatana10%6500
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26707
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24420
11Magic SkelGladius10%26874
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11212
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24822
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30658
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11573
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6455
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11397
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30711
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6072
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26447
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11399
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6928
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24498
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68318
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195298
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178203
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177970
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78649
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195042
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177107
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178251
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66474
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177725
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184118
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78568
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%195671
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184173
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78809
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78422
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%184723
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78354
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196327
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199061
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%196964
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176659
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184539
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212207
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185173
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%196740
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197460
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184271
11Red SkeletBlade35280%212814
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195694
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176528
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78375
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185292
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%195657
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%196809
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%434922
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85596
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384143
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1191865
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1192125
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%502759
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57848
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57212
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3328381
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4134074
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20108
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%826822
11Red SkeletRena +33240%947496
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28334
11Red SkeletImp2660%3501259
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190413
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25139
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%667599
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%828790
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%342736
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139054
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192195
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27441
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11580
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11397
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11231
11Red SkeletBow40%11485
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12627
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11495
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10779
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11516
11Red SkeletMace40%9972
11Red SkeletKris40%10718
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11347
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10962
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10945
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11540
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11351
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11399
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11573
11Red SkeletKatana30%6500
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11495
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26736
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10864
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12599
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10709
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6928
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24670
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11212
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6072
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12679
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23548
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26707
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27087
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6622
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6484
11Red SkeletRapier20%11310
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23555
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24827
11Red SkeletFlail20%27266
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11250
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6455
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24498
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11282
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6036
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24420
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26627
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3358
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5960
11Red SkeletGladius10%26874
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11664
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24822
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11187
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%964
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12614
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12392
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11435
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11289
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25442
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11181
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68318
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185292
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78422
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176659
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177970
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78809
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78354
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52439
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78649
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%185173
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184539
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184723
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66474
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52616
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78568
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%184118
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%177107
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178203
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184271
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%184173
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52661
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177725
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52748
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78375
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176528
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178251
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434922
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195298
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196327
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195657
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195694
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196809
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%195042
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197460
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%286062
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312771
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196964
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196740
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314561
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285653
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195671
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64657
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64811
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65030
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285780
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283977
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65068
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57212
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1192125
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1191865
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%384143
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57848
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85596
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190413
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3328381
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25139
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%826822
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20108
12Chief SkelRena +32800%947496
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%502759
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4134074
12Chief SkelImp2580%3501259
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%828790
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%667599
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%342736
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139054
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192195
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24822
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11580
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24498
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27103
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6622
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24306
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11181
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24670
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24476
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11250
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30711
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27441
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23548
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068699
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6928
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27313
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26707
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5960
12Chief SkelSpear40%26590
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6604
12Chief SkelGladius30%26874
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11347
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30688
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11573
12Chief SkelKatana30%6500
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25442
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11351
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26736
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29888
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11435
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6484
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30542
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26252
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24420
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11212
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11231
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23555
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11495
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6072
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6455
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26627
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11495
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10945
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6105
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6036
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30818
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26447
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27087
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24827
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26743
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30952
12Chief SkelKris10%10718
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10709
12Chief SkelMace10%9972
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11187
12Chief SkelFlail10%27266
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11664
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10962
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
12Chief SkelRapier10%11310
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11289
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11516
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11282
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30658
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%650235
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%649131
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310673
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65030
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52616
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285653
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312771
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78375
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314561
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52748
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285780
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310830
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%311215
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178203
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649551
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78809
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65068
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78422
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178251
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78568
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%286062
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310981
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66474
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64657
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64811
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52439
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311467
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283977
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52661
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78649
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648710
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68318
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177970
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78354
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434922
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25139
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384143
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1191865
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57212
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1192125
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57848
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4134074
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3328381
12Dark SkullImp9240%3501259
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%826822
12Dark SkullRena +37490%947496
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%502759
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190413
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%667599
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%828790
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%342736
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%139054
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192195
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1072747
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1068699
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1041555
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1044385
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1039962
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1042274
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1042060
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64811
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%650235
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312771
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948898
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%649131
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310830
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64657
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310981
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%311215
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649551
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65030
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%946440
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%286062
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648710
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285780
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314561
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65068
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310673
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%947365
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311467
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285653
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283977
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434922
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2358095
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3328381
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178330
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1191865
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178578
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190413
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%384143
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1192125
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4134074
12Giant OgreImp5980%3501259
12Giant OgreRena +34080%947496
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%826822
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%828790
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%667599
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%342736
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84284
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%502759
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139054
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192195
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1053894
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1042274
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1072747
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1139381
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1101524
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1047836
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1101070
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1044385
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%932321
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1042060
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1039962
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1101841
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1041555
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1068699
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%650235
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648710
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948898
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%947365
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%649131
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649551
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%946440
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%895905
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84284
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3328381
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2358095
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%384143
12Magic SkelImp1860%3501259
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112353
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112604
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1191865
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1192125
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4134074
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%826822
12Magic SkelRena +3740%947496
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190413
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%502759
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%667599
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%828790
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%342736
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139054
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192195
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184118
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186564
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185173
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197460
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184271
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177725
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195298
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184723
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212207
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195671
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196327
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195657
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196964
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25139
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196809
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196740
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184539
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184873
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199030
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%199061
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1139381
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1042274
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%649131
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314561
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1047836
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311467
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648710
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312771
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1042060
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%946440
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%947365
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310673
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1044385
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948898
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%932321
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1072747
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649551
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%650235
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310830
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1041555
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310981
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%311215
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1039962
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1068699
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434922
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2358095
12Red SkeletImp5730%3501259
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178578
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178330
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1191865
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1192125
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%384143
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3328381
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4134074
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190413
12Red SkeletRena +32530%947496
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%826822
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84284
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%828790
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%667599
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%502759
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%342736
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139054
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192195
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314561
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311467
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64657
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311215
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%285780
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%649551
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%648710
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65068
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%310673
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65030
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650235
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286062
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283977
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285653
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%310830
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%310981
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649131
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%312771
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64811
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%434922
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1068699
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1072747
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1041555
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%948898
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1042060
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1039962
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1042274
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78568
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%947365
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1044385
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%946440
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178251
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78649
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52616
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178203
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52661
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%177970
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68318
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78422
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66474
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78809
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78354
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52748
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52439
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78375
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384143
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1191865
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1192125
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25139
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2358095
13Chief SkelImp2390%3501259
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3328381
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190413
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4134074
13Chief SkelRena +31780%947496
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%826822
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57848
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57212
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178330
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178578
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%502759
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%667599
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%342736
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%828790
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84284
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192195
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139054
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63336
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26743
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25442
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184873
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42457
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63541
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63482
13Chief SkelFlail20%27266
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27441
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42619
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30952
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30542
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42986
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198770
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26252
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63376
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24498
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26736
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24306
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26627
13Chief SkelBlade10%212814
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23555
13Chief SkelSpear10%26590
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30658
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42890
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27313
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24476
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24893
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42373
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24822
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1139381
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1068699
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1042274
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649131
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1072747
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1041555
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1039962
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1101841
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1044385
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%932321
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1101524
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1047836
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1101070
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%649551
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650235
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%648710
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%948898
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%946440
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1042060
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%947365
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%895905
13Dark SkullImp9810%3501259
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2358095
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4134074
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3328381
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178578
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384143
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190413
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178330
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1192125
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1191865
13Dark SkullRena +32730%947496
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%826822
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84284
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%828790
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%667599
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%342736
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139054
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%502759
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192195
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63336
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42373
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197460
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199030
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195657
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42619
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63482
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195671
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42986
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186564
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63462
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196964
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195042
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199061
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196809
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195298
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196327
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198770
13Dark SkullBlade30%212814
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212207
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63541
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63376
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185835
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196740
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184873
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42618
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42160
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195694
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28334
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63493
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42457
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%827821
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%932321
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1047836
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1053894
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1041555
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1139381
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%827729
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1072747
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1101070
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1044385
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1039962
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1101841
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%827304
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%784844
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1101524
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1068699
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1042060
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1042274
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%895905
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84284
13Giant OgreImp3870%3501259
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2358095
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1191865
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4134074
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1192125
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112353
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384143
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3328381
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112604
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%826822
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%502759
13Giant OgreRena +31230%947496
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190413
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%828790
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%667599
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%342736
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139054
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192195
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184173
13Giant OgreBlade40%212814
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178203
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184271
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185292
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196327
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197460
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196809
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184118
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177725
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198770
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212207
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177970
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186564
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185173
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185835
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195298
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176528
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195042
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196964
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196740
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178251
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177107
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199030
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1307392
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%817229
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%876091
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1088399
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%827304
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1053894
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%784844
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%816944
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%764259
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%827821
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1056170
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%772891
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%818603
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1355356
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1356898
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%827729
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%816303
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1057083
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1003845
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%816249
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418717
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1101841
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1101070
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1101524
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3328381
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2358095
13Magic SkelImp900%3501259
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4134074
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384143
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114222
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114461
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1192125
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1191865
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%826822
13Magic SkelRena +3390%947496
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101474
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72918
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%667599
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%828790
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%342736
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139054
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%502759
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178251
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78649
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178203
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314561
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52661
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65030
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66474
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78809
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310830
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192195
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176659
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311215
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312771
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310981
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311467
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%827821
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%772891
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1088399
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%816249
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%827304
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%784844
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%816944
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1101070
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1101524
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1053894
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1056170
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1101841
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%817229
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1057083
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%764259
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%818603
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%932321
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1139381
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%827729
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%895905
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4134074
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2358095
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3328381
13Red SkeletImp2230%3501259
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384143
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1191865
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112604
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1192125
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112353
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101474
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%826822
13Red SkeletRena +3750%947496
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190413
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%342736
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84284
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%828790
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%667599
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192195
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139054
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%502759
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184173
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52439
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66474
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177970
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195694
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185292
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195298
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177725
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195671
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184723
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185173
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176528
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178251
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184539
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176659
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78809
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78649
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184271
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52616
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195657
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78354
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52748
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197460
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178203
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1139381
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%932321
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1068699
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1047836
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1044385
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1042274
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1042060
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1039962
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1072747
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1041555
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948898
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648710
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%947365
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649551
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650235
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649131
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%946440
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1101070
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1101524
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1101841
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1053894
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314561
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310830
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311467
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311215
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310981
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310673
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312771
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434922
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%895905
14Chief SkelImp4120%3501259
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2358095
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3328381
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1192125
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1191865
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384143
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84284
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4134074
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190413
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178330
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178578
14Chief SkelRena +31300%947496
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%826822
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112604
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112353
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%828790
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%667599
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%502759
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%342736
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139054
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192195
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184539
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196740
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184118
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199030
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184873
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184173
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195657
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176659
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195694
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199061
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195671
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195298
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185173
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198770
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197460
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195042
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212207
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177725
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196809
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177107
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185292
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176528
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184271
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196327
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186564
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1088399
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%816249
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1101070
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1057083
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%818603
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%827821
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1003845
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1053894
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%772891
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1101841
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%784844
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%827304
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%827729
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1101524
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%816944
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%817229
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%764259
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1056170
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1139381
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%895905
14Dark SkullImp10540%3501259
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2358095
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3328381
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4134074
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384143
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1192125
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112353
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112604
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1191865
14Dark SkullRena +33520%947496
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%826822
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84284
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190413
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101474
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%667599
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%828790
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%342736
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139054
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%502759
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192195
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176528
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52616
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184173
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52748
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195657
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178251
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64657
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185292
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177970
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66474
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184539
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78568
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184118
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78375
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184271
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176659
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195694
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65030
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78809
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78422
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185173
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196327
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177725
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177107
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65068
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52439
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78649
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64811
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78354
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195298
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184723
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178203
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195042
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52661
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25139
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1307392
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%816944
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1088399
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%764259
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%816249
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1355356
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1057083
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%876091
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%818603
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1356898
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%772891
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1053894
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%816303
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%817229
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%827821
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1056170
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%827304
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%827729
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%784844
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1003845
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418717
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1101841
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1101070
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1101524
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2358095
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4134074
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3328381
14Giant OgreImp3720%3501259
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114461
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1192125
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384143
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114222
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1191865
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72918
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101474
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%826822
14Giant OgreRena +31540%947496
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%667599
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%828790
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%342736
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139054
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192195
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310673
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311467
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52748
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177970
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78422
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66474
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65030
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%502759
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176659
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283977
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52616
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78375
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78649
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311215
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310981
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177725
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64657
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78809
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176528
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52661
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178251
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286062
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310830
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177107
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78354
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178203
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285780
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52439
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78568
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64811
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285653
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312771
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65068
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314561
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1433140
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1355356
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1395447
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%816303
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1397163
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1057083
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1056170
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1431587
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1038054
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1442055
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%876091
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1033994
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1395079
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1088399
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1307392
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1430772
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1033194
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1003845
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1356898
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1351649
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1186858
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767535
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%816944
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%817229
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%772891
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%827729
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%818603
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%764259
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%827304
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%827821
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%816249
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%784844
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2358095
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3328381
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114461
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1191865
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114222
14Magic SkelImp650%3501259
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1192125
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4134074
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116745
14Magic SkelRena +3360%947496
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88642
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%826822
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101474
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%667599
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%828790
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72918
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%342736
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139054
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%502759
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192195
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1038054
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1088399
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%816944
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1442055
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%816303
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1033994
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1355356
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1056170
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%817229
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1033194
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%816249
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1430772
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1307392
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1057083
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1433140
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%818603
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1431587
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%876091
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1186858
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%764259
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1003845
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%772891
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1356898
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418717
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1053894
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%827729
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%827821
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%827304
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%784844
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2358095
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4134074
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114222
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1192125
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114461
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3328381
14Red SkeletImp1890%3501259
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1191865
14Red SkeletRena +31100%947496
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%826822
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72918
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88642
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101474
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%667599
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%828790
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%342736
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139054
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192195
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78568
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%502759
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52748
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650235
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66474
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649551
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312771
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310673
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78809
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78354
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65030
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310981
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%947365
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311467
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648710
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52439
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311215
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64811
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64657
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285780
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65068
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286062
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%946440
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283977
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78649
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948898
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285653
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%827304
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1139381
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1101524
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1101841
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1053894
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1101070
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%827821
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%784844
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%827729
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1088399
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1041555
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1072747
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1042060
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1042274
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1039962
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1044385
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1047836
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1068699
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%816249
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%932321
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%772891
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1057083
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1056170
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%818603
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%816944
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%764259
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1003845
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%895905
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%817229
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3328381
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2358095
15Chief SkelImp3880%3501259
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4134074
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84284
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112604
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%384143
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112353
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1192125
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1191865
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%826822
15Chief SkelRena +31310%947496
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190413
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%828790
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%667599
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101474
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%502759
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%342736
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139054
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192195
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195694
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184539
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176528
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184173
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195298
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185835
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196964
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178203
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185292
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196740
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184873
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177725
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184118
15Chief SkelBlade30%212814
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184723
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177970
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64811
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195657
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177107
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78809
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64657
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195042
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52439
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65030
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176659
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186564
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52616
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198770
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185173
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52661
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78422
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196327
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25139
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184271
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65068
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78568
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196809
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52748
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197460
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66474
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78354
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178251
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78375
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1307392
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1355356
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1186858
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1356898
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1003845
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1088399
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%772891
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1056170
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%827304
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%784844
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%816249
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1057083
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%816944
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%876091
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%827729
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%816303
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%827821
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%764259
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%817229
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%818603
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418717
15Dark SkullImp19570%3501259
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4134074
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3328381
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2358095
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1192125
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1191865
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114461
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384143
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114222
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%826822
15Dark SkullRena +33750%947496
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72918
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101474
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88642
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%828790
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%342736
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%667599
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139054
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%502759
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192195
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177970
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78809
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310981
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177725
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311467
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64811
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314561
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312771
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285780
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78649
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311215
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52439
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310830
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78354
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52616
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285653
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78568
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52661
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283977
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52748
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178203
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65030
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64657
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176528
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178251
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649551
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310673
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286062
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65068
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78422
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177107
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78375
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176659
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66474
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25139
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1003845
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1033194
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1355356
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1186858
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1430772
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1431587
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1057083
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1038054
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1033994
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%876091
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1056170
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1397163
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1433140
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1395447
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1442055
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%816303
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1395079
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1356898
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1088399
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1351649
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1288297
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1307392
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767535
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2358095
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4134074
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3328381
15Giant OgreImp4330%3501259
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114461
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1192125
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114222
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%686053
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1191865
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%686490
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116745
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%826822
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72918
15Giant OgreRena +31760%947496
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88642
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101474
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%667599
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%828790
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%342736
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%502759
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139054
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192195
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64657
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1072747
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283977
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311215
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1044385
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314561
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285653
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1042274
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310673
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1041555
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1039962
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1042060
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650235
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648710
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312771
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286062
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%947365
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649131
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310981
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068699
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649551
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%946440
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310830
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311467
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64811
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948898
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65068
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65030
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285780
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1537409
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1518352
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1112057
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1194009
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1192603
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1193112
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1433140
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1411181
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1411925
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1351649
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1033994
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1397163
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1033194
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1431587
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1430772
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1038054
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1325878
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1288297
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1395079
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1325272
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1343021
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1395447
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1442055
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1186858
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767535
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4134074
15Magic SkelImp1280%3501259
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2358095
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3328381
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1307392
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1356898
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%816303
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%686053
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%686490
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1191865
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1192125
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1355356
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%876091
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%826822
15Magic SkelRena +3510%947496
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101474
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96915
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72918
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88642
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%667599
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%828790
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116745
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%342736
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%502759
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139054
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80285
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068699
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%947365
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1139381
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311215
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310830
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1044385
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192195
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1047836
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285653
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948898
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1042274
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%946440
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1039962
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1072747
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65030
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311467
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1356898
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1395447
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1395079
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1351649
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1307392
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1038054
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1033994
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1325272
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1325878
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1186858
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1411181
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1433140
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1343021
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1033194
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1355356
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1442055
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1397163
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1288297
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%876091
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1430772
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%816303
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1431587
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1411925
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767535
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1088399
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1003845
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1057083
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1056170
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2358095
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3328381
15Red SkeletImp2700%3501259
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1191865
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%686490
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%686053
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1192125
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4134074
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101474
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88642
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%826822
15Red SkeletRena +31120%947496
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116745
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72918
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%667599
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%342736
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%828790
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139054
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%502759
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192195
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310830
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%947365
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310673
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1044385
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1072747
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310981
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948898
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312771
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%946440
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285653
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649551
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314561
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283977
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285780
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1041555
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648710
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1047836
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1042060
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1042274
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311215
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311467
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1039962
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286062
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649131
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650235
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1088399
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%827729
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%764259
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%816944
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%827821
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%817229
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%818603
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1003845
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%816249
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%827304
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1056170
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1057083
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%772891
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%816303
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%784844
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%876091
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1053894
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1101841
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1101070
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1101524
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1038054
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1033194
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1186858
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1307392
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1356898
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1033994
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1355356
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%895905
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418717
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2358095
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3328381
16Chief SkelImp13030%3501259
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114222
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114461
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1191865
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1192125
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4134074
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112353
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112604
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101474
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%826822
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%384143
16Chief SkelRena +35470%947496
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88642
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84284
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%667599
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190413
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%828790
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%502759
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%342736
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72918
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139054
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192195
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52616
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52439
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64811
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64657
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178251
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177970
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650235
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78422
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78568
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66474
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311467
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178203
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310673
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52661
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78354
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177725
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78375
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177107
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78649
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199061
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311215
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78809
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195042
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186564
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65030
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52748
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196964
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65068
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184271
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185173
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649551
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176659
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648710
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195298
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285653
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195694
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176528
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195671
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197460
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184118
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184173
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314561
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285780
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649131
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310981
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184723
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25139
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283977
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286062
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184539
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196740
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196327
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185292
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196809
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310830
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195657
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1433140
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1038054
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1343021
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1288297
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1325878
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1431587
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1351649
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%816303
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1033994
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1325272
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%876091
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1395079
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1003845
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1356898
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1395447
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1186858
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1033194
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1397163
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1430772
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1355356
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1442055
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1307392
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%767535
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2358095
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3328381
16Dark SkullImp33530%3501259
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%686053
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1191865
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%686490
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1192125
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101474
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4134074
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88642
16Dark SkullRena +316450%947496
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%826822
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72918
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116745
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%667599
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%828790
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%342736
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139054
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192195
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%502759
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64811
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%946440
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285780
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285653
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649131
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314561
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068699
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312771
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650235
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%311215
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65030
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1072747
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649551
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648710
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283977
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1042274
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310673
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1042060
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1039962
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311467
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1041555
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64657
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286062
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65068
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310981
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310830
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%947365
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948898
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1044385
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84284
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1537409
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1192603
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1194009
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1112057
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1518352
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1193112
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1351649
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1430772
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1431587
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1343021
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1442055
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1325878
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1433140
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1397163
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1395079
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1038054
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1288297
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1411925
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1395447
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1033994
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1033194
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1325272
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1186858
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1411181
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%767535
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4134074
16Giant OgreImp25040%3501259
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2358095
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3328381
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1307392
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%876091
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1355356
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%816303
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1356898
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1192125
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%686490
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1191865
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%686053
16Giant OgreRena +39640%947496
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%826822
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72918
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101474
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96915
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88642
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116745
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%828790
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%667599
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%342736
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139054
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%502759
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80285
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192195
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1139381
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1042060
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1044385
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948898
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%946440
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310981
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1047836
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1042274
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311215
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%932321
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649131
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%947365
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310830
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1072747
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1039962
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1068699
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310673
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648710
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1041555
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649551
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311467
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650235
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286062
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285780
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283977
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285653
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66474
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312771
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65030
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314561
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84284
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1417910
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1518352
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%757303
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1112057
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1192603
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1030317
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%758197
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1392312
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1031063
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1047571
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1391016
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1030780
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1075724
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%806593
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1029061
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1048020
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1194009
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1537409
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%807664
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1027970
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%816871
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1250326
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1027301
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1046632
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1193112
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1930846
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1325272
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1343021
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2443449
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1411181
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1325878
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1288297
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1411925
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2358095
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3328381
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1191865
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%686490
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%686053
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1192125
16Magic SkelRena +32090%947496
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%826822
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116745
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4134074
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96915
16Magic SkelImp1170%3501259
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123914
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%828790
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%667599
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100654
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%342736
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%502759
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139054
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80285
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192195
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1056170
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1057083
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%827729
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%772891
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%817229
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1101070
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1139381
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1053894
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%932321
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1101524
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%816944
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%827304
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%827821
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%818603
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%764259
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%816249
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1088399
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1101841
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%784844
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101474
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1075724
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1030317
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1411181
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1047571
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1027301
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%816871
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1030780
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1395447
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1343021
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1325878
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1029061
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1194009
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1031063
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1411925
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1112057
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1046632
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1537409
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1325272
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1518352
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1048020
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1351649
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1397163
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1288297
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1192603
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1395079
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1027970
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1193112
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1930846
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2358095
16Red SkeletImp13810%3501259
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%686053
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1192125
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%686490
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1191865
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4134074
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3328381
16Red SkeletRena +36220%947496
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%826822
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100654
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72918
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96915
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%667599
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116745
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%828790
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%342736
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139054
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88642
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80285
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%502759
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192195
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1042060
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1101070
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%932321
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1053894
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1101524
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1072747
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1047836
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648710
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1101841
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649131
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1044385
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1041555
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1039962
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649551
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650235
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1042274
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068699
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%946440
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%947365
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1139381
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948898
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84284
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695183%1433140
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm694933%1288297
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694933%1038054
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694763%1033194
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots693953%816303
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction693123%1430772
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692993%1186858
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691933%1442055
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691843%1356898
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691353%1033994
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691283%1355356
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm691193%1431587
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690953%1307392
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow690033%1397163
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689853%1351649
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689183%876091
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688963%1395447
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants687843%1395079
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455782%1088399
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455352%1056170
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453452%1003845
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452582%1057083
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398402%767535
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321331%1411925
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319381%1343021
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319051%1411181
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318381%1325272
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317731%1325878
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117490%2358095
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97740%3328381
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93070%4134074
17Chief SkelImp82630%3501259
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777730%686490
17Chief SkelDevils Key76510%1192125
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776430%686053
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75800%1191865
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44750%116745
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41110%88642
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641040%114222
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640620%114461
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40140%101474
17Chief SkelRena +340010%947496
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739800%826822
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72918
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13870%667599
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13400%828790
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11360%342736
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8360%502759
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139054
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%192195
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1039962
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283977
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310673
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649551
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%948898
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1042274
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1041555
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310981
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311215
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1068699
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314561
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%946440
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1072747
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1042060
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%947365
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286062
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649131
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650235
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285780
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310830
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311467
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312771
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285653
17Chief SkelDragon Shield800%1044385
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648710
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64657
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1047836
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65030
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64811
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65068
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84284
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190413
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2422874%1193112
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2414904%1112057
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2414694%1518352
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2410414%1192603
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2409114%1537409
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2403444%1194009
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1324272%1395079
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1322872%1397163
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1320312%1033994
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1319622%1433140
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1316092%1351649
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1315292%1395447
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1315122%1033194
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1315042%1325272
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1314872%1288297
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1314442%1411925
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1313732%1430772
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1313622%1038054
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1313162%1325878
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1312872%1343021
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1312562%1431587
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1311742%1411181
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1311502%1442055
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1306192%1186858
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5998342%767535
17Dark SkullImp314671%3501259
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308710%4134074
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301330%2358095
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240660%3328381
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221440%876091
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219970%816303
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218830%1356898
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218580%1355356
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218340%1307392
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198750%1191865
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196850%686490
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196140%686053
17Dark SkullDevils Key194510%1192125
17Dark SkullRena +3124530%947496
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101260%826822
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93570%101474
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91190%72918
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84050%96915
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88642
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53780%116745
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38010%667599
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37810%828790
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28780%342736
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%139054
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%502759
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14260%80285
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%192195
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1139381
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3560%1047836
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310830
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%932321
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1044385
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311467
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1072747
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310673
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%948898
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649551
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650235
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1042060
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%947365
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%946440
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648710
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311215
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1039962
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649131
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1041555
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%310981
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1042274
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1068699
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66474
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286062
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285653
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283977
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285780
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65030
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314561
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312771
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190413
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84284
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark698632%1075724
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants653972%1395079
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653532%1411925
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653502%1027970
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653442%1027301
17Giant OgreDragon Spear652862%1048020
17Giant OgreElemental Mace652562%1192603
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652272%1194009
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652192%1288297
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor651912%1030780
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots651762%1411181
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651432%1518352
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651262%1431587
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651242%1029061
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651042%1395447
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow650642%1397163
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter650522%1433140
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves650262%1112057
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650022%1351649
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction649872%1430772
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves649832%1537409
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow649502%1030317
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves649422%1325272
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649322%1442055
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask648852%1343021
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants648792%1325878
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648412%1031063
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648162%1193112
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots648092%1046632
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants647962%1047571
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6492642%1930846
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148510%2358095
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797340%686053
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796760%686490
17Giant OgreDevils Key95880%1192125
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95390%1191865
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4134074
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3328381
17Giant OgreRena +359820%947496
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748710%826822
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48330%116745
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43790%88642
17Giant OgreImp38990%3501259
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29760%96915
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%828790
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18620%667599
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14270%100654
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%342736
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13330%72918
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%139054
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80285
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192195
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%502759
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1053894
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1042274
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1039962
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1101841
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948898
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1068699
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1139381
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%947365
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%932321
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1044385
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1047836
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%946440
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1101524
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1101070
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1042060
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1041555
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1072747
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190413
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84284
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242083%1273752
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228842%1047571
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228002%1048020
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227872%1267399
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227642%758197
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227642%807664
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227472%1417910
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227362%2097461
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226902%2098827
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226832%1031063
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226752%816871
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226502%1030317
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226482%1029061
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226372%806593
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226292%1392312
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226292%1075724
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226122%1046632
17Magic SkelRune Blade226102%2095766
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226042%2098549
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225812%1030780
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225672%1027301
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225482%1027970
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225002%1250326
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224982%2100310
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224972%757303
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223302%1391016
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164902%1930846
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92331%1194009
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91471%1192603
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90681%1537409
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90541%1112057
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90421%1193112
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89161%1518352
17Magic SkelSpirit +182451%2443449
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548541%2358095
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4134074
17Magic SkelSpirit +040850%1070083
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38610%3328381
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732710%686053
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731530%686490
17Magic SkelDevils Key31450%1192125
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31440%1191865
17Magic SkelImp28270%3501259
17Magic SkelRena +321020%947496
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18460%123914
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716820%826822
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220987
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9720%96915
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9320%100654
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6630%828790
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%667599
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%342736
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%139054
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80285
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192195
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%502759
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%817229
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%827304
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1088399
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1057083
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1101524
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%827821
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1101070
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%816944
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%764259
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%816249
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%818603
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1056170
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1053894
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%772891
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1003845
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1101841
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%784844
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%876091
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%827729
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%816303
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72918
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84284
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101474
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon502373%1417910
17Red SkeletDragon Spear477822%1048020
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm475662%1027301
17Red SkeletLord Scepter474792%1392312
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots474682%1027970
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor474552%1031063
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots474492%807664
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves474232%1112057
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm473932%1029061
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants473782%1047571
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants473112%757303
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves472842%1537409
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants472152%1518352
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor471612%758197
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction471452%1194009
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor471052%1030780
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves470932%1411925
17Red SkeletElemental Mace470722%1192603
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots470702%1411181
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots470682%1391016
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark470612%1075724
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor470212%1193112
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots470012%806593
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots469932%1046632
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow469342%1030317
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves468842%816871
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327652%1930846
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158801%2443449
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598560%2358095
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82450%3328381
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79580%1395079
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79530%1397163
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79240%1325878
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79110%1395447
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78880%1325272
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78690%1288297
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78320%1343021
17Red SkeletImp68960%3501259
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63890%1191865
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763550%686053
17Red SkeletDevils Key62990%1192125
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762180%686490
17Red SkeletRena +341300%947496
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4134074
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732510%826822
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28690%88642
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25110%123914
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18550%116745
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96915
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12560%828790
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12370%100654
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12000%667599
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9470%342736
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6820%139054
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80285
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192195
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%502759
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10709
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11495
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11540
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9972
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10725
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6928
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11573
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1068699
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6622
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6484
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11347
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10945
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11495
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6604
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12614
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11664
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11250
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11485
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10962
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11289
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11435
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12599
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6455
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10708
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11282
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11310
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13743
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11580
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12627
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6105
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10864
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10718
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5960
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13889
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19860
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5515
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13712
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12392
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11516
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20578
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5514
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12679
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1191865
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4406
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384143
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%964
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1192125
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139054
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%667599
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%826822
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%502759
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%947496
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%342736
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23548
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24827
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11347
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6455
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24670
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6500
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11495
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24498
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26736
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1068699
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26707
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26874
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6105
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24822
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23555
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11495
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5960
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25442
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11540
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24893
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6484
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6928
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11580
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24420
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11231
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26743
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6622
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6604
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11250
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11289
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384143
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1191865
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5515
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24306
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1192125
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%826822
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%964
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%667599
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%947496
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5514
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139054
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27266
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6484
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24498
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6604
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24670
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24822
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11495
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11540
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27441
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26590
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6928
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1068699
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24827
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26736
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23548
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24476
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27313
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11289
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6500
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24420
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25442
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11495
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5515
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5960
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11282
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27103
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26627
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24306
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11250
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6105
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26743
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11435
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11347
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26874
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11580
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1191865
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10709
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11573
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23555
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384143
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10718
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11485
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6455
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11310
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1192125
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10962
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11664
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6622
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24893
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10725
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826822
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26707
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9972
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10945
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11516
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%947496
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63541
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27087
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26447
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%315782
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27266
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30688
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42986
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30922
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42160
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30818
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42457
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27313
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63462
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63336
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29888
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63376
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27441
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30952
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30430
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42618
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30658
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63482
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30542
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42373
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26590
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27103
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26252
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63493
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42890
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30711
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42619
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384143
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17291
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55664
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1192125
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1191865
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502759
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%826822
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55306
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3328381
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3501259
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%947496
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28334
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8380
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%667599
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192195
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%342736
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139054
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64657
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184173
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184539
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65030
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78375
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184118
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285653
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1192125
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176659
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78649
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66474
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185173
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196964
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%315782
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26874
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23548
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27441
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30952
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26743
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6928
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24827
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30922
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27313
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30542
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24822
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26590
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30818
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24498
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30711
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25442
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26707
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29888
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24893
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27266
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24306
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24420
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27103
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30688
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26252
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23555
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26736
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30658
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26447
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11289
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6500
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6604
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11495
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6484
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1068699
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11540
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6455
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11580
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1191865
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5960
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1192125
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11231
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11282
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11495
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6622
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384143
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5515
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6105
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11347
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5514
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11250
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%947496
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%826822
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3358
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%667599
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%502759
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139054
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%342736
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%828790
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4134074
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3328381
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8380
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6105
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24893
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24827
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11310
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11495
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11347
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24670
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24498
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11495
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11250
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11516
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12679
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6928
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11540
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11573
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11664
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11282
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12627
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10718
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24306
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24822
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068699
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13743
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24476
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11289
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10864
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6622
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10962
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19860
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10708
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12392
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11435
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10709
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5960
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1191865
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11485
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24420
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5515
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6604
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6500
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6455
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13889
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13712
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20578
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10945
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%826822
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12599
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1192125
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%947496
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384143
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12614
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9972
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5514
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3328381
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10725
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%964
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%315782
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63376
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197460
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212207
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185835
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199061
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63336
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63462
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212814
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196740
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198770
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42619
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42373
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196327
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42457
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196809
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195657
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42890
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42618
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42986
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63482
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195042
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186564
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199030
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195671
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184873
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30430
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42160
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63493
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195694
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195298
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63541
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196964
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30542
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30688
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30818
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85596
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30922
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30658
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29888
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30711
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30952
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27103
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26447
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27441
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1191865
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27266
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26252
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26590
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55664
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1192125
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27313
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55306
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384143
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4134074
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%826822
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%947496
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3501259
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25139
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8380
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3328381
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20108
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%502759
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%828790
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139054
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28334
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%342736
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%667599
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192195
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11580
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11250
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%315782
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30688
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30542
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26252
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63541
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42890
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63376
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63482
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30952
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26447
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30922
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42619
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27313
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30711
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27103
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63336
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30430
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42160
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30818
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42457
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23548
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42373
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29888
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30658
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23555
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63493
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63462
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27266
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27441
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42986
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42618
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1192125
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384143
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1191865
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17291
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6455
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11351
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5515
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24420
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5514
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26736
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24498
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6105
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6484
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24670
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55664
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11212
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5960
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24827
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26707
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25442
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24822
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6604
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6500
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6928
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6622
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26874
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11289
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24476
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24306
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3328381
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24893
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26743
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%947496
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28334
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%826822
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3501259
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3358
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%342736
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8380
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%502759
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4134074
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%667599
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%315782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42986
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63376
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184873
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212207
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42618
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30430
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30711
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186564
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199030
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30658
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63336
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42373
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63482
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42160
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29888
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42619
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42890
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30818
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30542
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30922
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63493
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199061
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30952
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63541
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212814
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185835
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30688
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63462
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42457
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198770
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17291
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3501259
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1192125
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55306
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384143
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1191865
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55664
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%947496
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%826822
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28334
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%502759
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8380
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3328381
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3358
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20108
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%828790
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%342736
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%667599
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192195
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139054
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10708
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12392
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12599
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12614
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10709
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11231
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10725
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12679
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%315782
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212814
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42373
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196327
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63376
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42890
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42619
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196740
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195671
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195657
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212207
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63541
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63336
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195298
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195694
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186564
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42986
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196964
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199030
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63462
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184873
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199061
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198770
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30430
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197460
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63493
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42457
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196809
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185835
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42618
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195042
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42160
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63482
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30658
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29888
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30952
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30711
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30818
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85596
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30922
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30542
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26590
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30688
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55664
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26447
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26252
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27266
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384143
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27441
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1191865
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55306
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27313
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1192125
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27103
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25139
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3501259
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%947496
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28334
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3328381
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%502759
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8380
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4134074
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%828790
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826822
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%667599
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11397
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192195
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20108
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%342736
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434922
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195694
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78568
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184118
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184271
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185173
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178251
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78354
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196327
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68318
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195042
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196964
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176659
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195298
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78649
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78809
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178203
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184539
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196809
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177725
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78422
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195671
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52748
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184173
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197460
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177970
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199061
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52616
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185292
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195657
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66474
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196740
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78375
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184723
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177107
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52661
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176528
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52439
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85596
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3328381
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57212
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57848
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384143
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1192125
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1191865
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%947496
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28334
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%826822
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190413
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20108
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502759
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%828790
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%342736
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%667599
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4134074
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3501259
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25139
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139054
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192195
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434922
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650235
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1042060
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314561
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%946440
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311215
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1041555
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1042274
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285780
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1072747
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1047836
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1139381
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311467
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65030
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178330
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649551
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%315782
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184118
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185173
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196327
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185292
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184173
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184873
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186564
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196809
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176528
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185835
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199061
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199030
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184539
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195298
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212814
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196740
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177107
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184271
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195671
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198770
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196964
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195694
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212207
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195657
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195042
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184723
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176659
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177725
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197460
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85596
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1191865
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55664
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384143
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1192125
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55306
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28334
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%947496
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%826822
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3501259
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20108
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3328381
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25139
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%667599
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%502759
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%342736
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%828790
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4134074
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139054
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6604
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11250
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11495
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192195
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24420
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11495
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11399
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%315782
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185835
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27103
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63493
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26252
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42986
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30688
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42457
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42160
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63462
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63336
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30430
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29888
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63376
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42618
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63482
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186564
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63541
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30658
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30922
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30711
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30818
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42890
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26447
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26590
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42619
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30542
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30952
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23548
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17291
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24498
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184873
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6928
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24476
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27313
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6622
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6604
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24822
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6484
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26736
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26707
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24827
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24420
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1192125
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27266
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27441
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25442
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6455
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24306
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23555
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1191865
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24893
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384143
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26874
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55306
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26743
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55664
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%947496
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3358
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%826822
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8380
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3501259
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3328381
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28334
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%342736
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%502759
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%667599
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434922
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68318
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178251
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185173
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78422
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184723
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314561
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177107
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52616
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176528
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78354
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78649
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65068
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65030
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52439
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176659
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177725
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78809
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184539
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283977
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312771
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285653
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177970
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184271
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64811
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64657
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184118
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78568
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286062
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52748
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185292
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78375
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178203
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285780
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52661
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184173
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66474
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3328381
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1191865
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190413
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195042
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195298
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195657
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1192125
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195694
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57212
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57848
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%947496
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4134074
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384143
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196809
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3501259
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196327
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%826822
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25139
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%828790
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20108
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%667599
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%502759
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139054
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192195
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11351
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11181
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%315782
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199030
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212207
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184723
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78354
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176659
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177107
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199061
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195694
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195042
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197460
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177970
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195671
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178203
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195657
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184118
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196327
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185292
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185173
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85596
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198770
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196964
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196809
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78568
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195298
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184173
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184539
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78649
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196740
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1191865
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176528
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178251
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78422
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78375
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184271
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212814
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177725
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384143
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78809
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3328381
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4134074
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20108
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57848
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1192125
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3501259
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%947496
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190413
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434922
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64657
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176659
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195042
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184723
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185292
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65068
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195657
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78354
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52616
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78649
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52748
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66474
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177725
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178203
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184173
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78375
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195298
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52661
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176528
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64811
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184271
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68318
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78568
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185173
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184539
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65030
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195694
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177107
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184118
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78422
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57212
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1192125
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57848
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3328381
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1191865
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384143
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20108
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%826822
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%947496
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190413
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25139
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%342736
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139054
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%667599
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11231
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192195
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11397
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434922
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176528
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78354
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78809
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312771
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65030
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184539
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314561
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286062
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78568
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78649
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177725
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184271
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64657
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78375
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177107
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66474
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283977
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176659
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78422
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185173
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52748
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52661
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184118
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64811
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185292
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177970
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178251
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65068
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285780
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52439
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184723
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178203
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52616
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68318
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285653
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1191865
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3501259
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195042
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57212
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1192125
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384143
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57848
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195694
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195657
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196327
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195298
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196809
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190413
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%947496
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25139
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%826822
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%502759
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20108
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%828790
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%667599
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%342736
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3328381
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192195
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139054
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23548
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24498
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23555
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30542
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24420
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27313
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24476
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26707
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27266
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27103
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26447
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26252
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30922
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26743
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11181
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11231
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6622
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11250
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11580
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6105
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6500
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6484
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26736
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6928
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30711
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11495
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30658
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5960
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30688
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29888
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24670
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6604
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24827
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25442
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27441
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30952
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11347
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26590
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310830
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948898
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648710
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312771
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314561
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434922
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286062
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285653
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1047836
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285780
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310673
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1072747
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1068699
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1042060
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%946440
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1044385
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649131
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283977
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650235
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%947365
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311215
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%932321
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310981
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1041555
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649551
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311467
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1042274
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1039962
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2358095
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384143
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1192125
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178578
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178330
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1191865
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190413
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%826822
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84284
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%947496
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%502759
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%667599
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%828790
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139054
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%342736
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3328381
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192195
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4134074
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30658
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3501259
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27266
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30688
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%818603
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1088399
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038054
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1033994
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%876091
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1056170
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1192125
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418717
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64811
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%946440
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434922
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52748
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65030
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310673
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285653
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311215
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648710
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312771
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65068
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649551
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311467
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52616
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68318
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283977
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310981
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948898
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%947365
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650235
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64657
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66474
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314561
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285780
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649131
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310830
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52661
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286062
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1191865
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178578
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384143
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178330
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1192125
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25139
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190413
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%826822
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%947496
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%502759
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3328381
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%667599
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%828790
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%342736
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3501259
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139054
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192195
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42618
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26590
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63462
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30922
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63482
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30430
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30658
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42986
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27087
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42373
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63541
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42619
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26447
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30688
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27313
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63493
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4134074
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78354
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176528
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52748
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434922
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78422
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195671
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78649
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178203
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195694
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196740
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78375
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185292
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177725
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196327
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184539
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177970
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195042
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195298
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184723
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184173
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199061
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177107
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66474
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185173
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52616
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176659
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184271
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85596
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78568
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52661
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78809
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52439
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195657
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184118
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197460
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57212
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384143
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1192125
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196964
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57848
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196809
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3328381
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1191865
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4134074
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%826822
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%502759
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%947496
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1047836
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1139381
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1041555
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1053894
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%932321
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1068699
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1044385
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1042274
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1042060
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1101524
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1039962
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1072747
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1101070
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1101841
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648710
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948898
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%947365
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649551
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650235
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%946440
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649131
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%895905
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3328381
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2358095
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384143
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3501259
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112353
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84284
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1191865
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1192125
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112604
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%947496
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%826822
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%502759
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190413
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%828790
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%342736
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139054
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%667599
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196809
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177725
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176659
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196964
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4134074
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192195
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1072747
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%434922
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1068699
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286062
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948898
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%947365
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%285780
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648710
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%314561
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1044385
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%946440
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649551
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312771
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311467
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285653
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1047836
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649131
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311215
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310673
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310981
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310830
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1042274
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1039962
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650235
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1042060
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1041555
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283977
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2358095
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384143
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1191865
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178330
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178578
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1192125
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3328381
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%826822
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%947496
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190413
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4134074
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3501259
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84284
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%828790
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%667599
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%342736
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139054
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%502759
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192195
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42373
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29888
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63541
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30542
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63376
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30711
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184873
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63493
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212814
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30658
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30922
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63336
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42619
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42160
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199030
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42618
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42986
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63462
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30688
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42457
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186564
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30952
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199061
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30818
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212207
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185835
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63482
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42890
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198770
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30430
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20108
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28334
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8380
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3358
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves792001%827821
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants791000%827304
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield790750%1101070
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves790090%784844
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow789970%1053894
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star789900%1101524
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog789050%932321
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash788990%1072747
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask787930%1101841
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor787250%1041555
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration787080%1139381
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude787060%1068699
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor786970%1047836
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield786220%1044385
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection786070%827729
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword784880%1042274
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots784400%1039962
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff782200%1042060
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3587740%895905
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176640%2358095
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130470%84284
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116610%1191865
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113770%112353
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113570%112604
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113560%1192125
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112970%384143
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99220%3328381
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81530%3501259
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77730%4134074
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759220%826822
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357940%947496
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42980%190413
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20090%502759
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11750%667599
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11570%828790
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9150%342736
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5960%139054
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3610%192195
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195298
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178251
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185292
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%199030
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198770
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195694
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178203
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185173
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196809
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%184118
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186564
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196964
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195657
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184873
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176528
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177970
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196740
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176659
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177107
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212814
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185835
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195042
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184539
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212207
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184173
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196327
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177725
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184723
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195671
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199061
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184271
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197460
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28334
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20108
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25139
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst945680%1088399
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab924730%772891
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow883500%1053894
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow880130%818603
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection879630%827729
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves879050%764259
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask878900%1101841
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield878370%1101070
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots877880%816249
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield877350%1057083
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants877090%1056170
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter876770%817229
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration876370%1139381
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog876210%932321
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star875160%1101524
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword874990%816944
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves873190%827821
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants872470%827304
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves870930%784844
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3605060%895905
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180940%2358095
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4134074
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118930%384143
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118000%112353
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117380%1191865
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117030%1192125
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115490%112604
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3501259
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73240%3328381
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360120%947496
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758590%826822
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45520%101474
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44580%190413
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14350%667599
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13570%828790
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11760%84284
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11250%342736
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6760%139054
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%192195
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%502759
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195657
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196809
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78649
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195694
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177970
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176528
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52661
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78568
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%178203
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184173
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78422
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68318
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%196740
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184723
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1110%178251
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%197460
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184271
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184539
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52748
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52439
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185173
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78375
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78809
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196327
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176659
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52616
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195671
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177107
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78354
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66474
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177725
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%195298
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184118
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185292
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196964
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195042
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20108
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25139
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12790%1351649
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12790%1356898
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1038054
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1442055
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12720%818603
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%816249
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%817229
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1033994
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1433140
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1088399
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1003845
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1307392
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1033194
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1186858
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12270%816944
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%816303
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1355356
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1056170
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1430772
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%764259
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%876091
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%772891
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1057083
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11430%1431587
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418717
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2358095
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3328381
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114222
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114461
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1192125
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1191865
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3501259
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%826822
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%947496
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88642
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116745
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4134074
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72918
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%342736
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%828790
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101474
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%667599
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139054
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192195
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%502759
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52439
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310981
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648710
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65030
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64657
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285780
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948898
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314561
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%946440
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286062
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649131
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310673
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311467
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65068
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311215
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%947365
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649551
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66474
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52748
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283977
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310830
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64811
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25139
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1250326
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1392312
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2098827
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1112057
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3328381
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1391016
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1417910
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2100310
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%686053
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2097461
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2098549
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1192125
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2095766
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1930846
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325272
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1047571
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%806593
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1030780
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%816871
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116745
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1048020
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1194009
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1046632
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2443449
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1193112
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%667599
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3501259
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow741515%1307392
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots698404%1356898
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor696314%1355356
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield696274%1057083
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots696224%816303
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves695984%764259
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst695394%1088399
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword695144%816944
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves695094%876091
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter695054%817229
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow694574%818603
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves694434%827821
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots694404%816249
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants693204%827304
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves692074%1003845
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow691814%1053894
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves691414%784844
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection691244%827729
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab691234%772891
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants689264%1056170
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4498923%418717
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194831%1192125
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194641%1191865
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153261%2358095
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698181%114222
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697641%114461
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196821%384143
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3328381
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3501259
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4134074
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750420%826822
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350220%947496
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38820%72918
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36120%190413
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101474
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27930%84284
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11750%828790
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11560%667599
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%342736
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5670%139054
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192195
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3140%502759
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%283977
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177107
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65068
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176659
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176528
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286062
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177970
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184539
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52616
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52439
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64657
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184118
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52748
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78649
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78809
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52661
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312771
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314561
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285653
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285780
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185173
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177725
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178251
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65030
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68318
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64811
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184173
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78354
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78568
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78422
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185292
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78375
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66474
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184271
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%184723
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178203
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195298
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195657
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195042
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196327
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20108
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196809
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195694
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25139
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669471%1139381
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608951%1047836
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606411%650235
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606311%948898
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605951%649551
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605831%1042274
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605421%932321
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604891%1042060
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604781%1044385
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604571%947365
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604111%946440
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603911%1101841
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603881%1068699
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603751%1101070
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602881%648710
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602781%1101524
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602241%649131
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601521%1041555
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601261%1072747
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600831%1039962
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506531%895905
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154820%2358095
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4134074
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1192125
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3501259
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178578
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1191865
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178330
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%384143
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3328381
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190413
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751320%826822
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351220%947496
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84284
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%502759
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%667599
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%828790
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%342736
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%139054
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192195
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42457
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199030
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63376
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197460
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195042
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185835
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63482
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186564
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196809
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195671
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63462
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42986
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42890
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184873
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42160
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196740
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195298
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212814
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63541
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63336
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199061
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42373
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196964
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42619
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42618
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63493
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196327
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212207
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198770
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195694
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195657
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8380
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28334
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25139
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20108
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1395079
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1033994
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1325272
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1038054
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1411181
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1351649
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1356898
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1431587
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1343021
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1433140
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1355356
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1442055
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1430772
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1288297
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1186858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1307392
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1325878
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1033194
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1518352
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1537409
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1411925
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1397163
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1395447
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767535
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3501259
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2358095
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4134074
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1057083
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1088399
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1056170
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%876091
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1003845
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%816303
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1192125
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1191865
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%686490
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%686053
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3328381
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%826822
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%947496
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101474
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96915
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116745
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72918
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88642
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%828790
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%342736
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%667599
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139054
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%502759
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192195
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649551
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311467
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283977
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1072747
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285780
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1044385
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948898
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1307392
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%764259
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%876091
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%772891
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%827729
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%827821
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%818603
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%817229
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%784844
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1053894
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1003845
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1088399
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1356898
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%827304
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%816944
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%816249
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1056170
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%816303
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1355356
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1057083
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418717
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1101070
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1101524
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1101841
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2358095
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114222
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1191865
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114461
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384143
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1192125
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3501259
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%826822
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%947496
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72918
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101474
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4134074
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3328381
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%667599
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%828790
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%342736
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139054
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%502759
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192195
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285780
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283977
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176528
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52748
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78568
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286062
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52616
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66474
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310673
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177107
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178251
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314561
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176659
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78354
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312771
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311215
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1395447
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1186858
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%816303
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1033994
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1038054
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1003845
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1088399
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1356898
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1307392
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1433140
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1351649
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1442055
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1430772
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1056170
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1057083
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1397163
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1431587
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%876091
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1033194
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1355356
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1395079
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1288297
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767535
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2358095
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4134074
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114222
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1192125
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1191865
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%686053
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114461
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%686490
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%826822
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%947496
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116745
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3328381
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3501259
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72918
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101474
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88642
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%502759
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%667599
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%828790
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%342736
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139054
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192195
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%946440
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285653
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%947365
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310981
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64657
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1042060
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64811
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314561
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65030
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650235
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311467
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311215
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286062
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283977
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1041555
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068699
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310673
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1044385
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948898
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1042274
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65068
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1072747
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649551
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310830
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285780
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649131
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648710
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177540%1431587
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1307392
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1325272
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1395079
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176020%1397163
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1518352
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175170%1033994
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175110%1537409
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174950%1430772
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174730%1351649
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1433140
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1411181
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1186858
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174180%1038054
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1442055
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1411925
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174110%1033194
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173900%1288297
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173830%1325878
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173670%1355356
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1356898
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172890%1395447
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172440%1343021
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%767535
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2358095
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1003845
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%816303
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35090%1057083
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1088399
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%876091
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1056170
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3501259
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%686053
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28200%1191865
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%686490
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1192125
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%947496
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%826822
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13560%4134074
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101474
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3328381
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96915
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116745
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88642
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72918
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%667599
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%828790
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%342736
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139054
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192195
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%502759
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1047836
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649551
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%946440
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310981
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1072747
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314561
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1044385
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286062
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648710
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310673
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948898
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311467
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068699
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%947365
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285653
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1041555
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650235
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310830
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%932321
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649131
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1039962
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285780
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1042274
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283977
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312771
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311215
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1042060
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1417910
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1194009
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%806593
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1112057
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1192603
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%757303
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%807664
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212990%1029061
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1411181
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212630%1027301
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1537409
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1193112
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211740%1518352
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1392312
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%758197
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211500%1030780
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1391016
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1411925
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211050%1030317
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%816871
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1048020
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1046632
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1027970
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1047571
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1075724
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209980%1031063
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1930846
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2443449
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2358095
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3328381
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3501259
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%686053
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1191865
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%686490
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1192125
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35880%1288297
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1395079
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1325878
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1397163
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1325272
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1395447
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1343021
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%947496
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%826822
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88642
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%123914
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4134074
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116745
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96915
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%828790
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%667599
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100654
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%342736
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80285
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139054
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192195
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%502759
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5852664
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5539818
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5536766
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3916979
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3277624
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5537511
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5855597
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2584892
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5629004
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3222363
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2443449
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1843514
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3328381
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220987
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1846202
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3501259
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%686490
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4134074
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1070083
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1191865
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192195
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1192125
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1878837
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark218733%1075724
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6213883%1930846
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208353%1048020
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208253%1027970
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves207993%1395447
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207103%1029061
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207033%1192603
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207023%1325272
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207013%1351649
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants206643%1047571
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves206633%1537409
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask206553%1343021
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206353%1397163
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206293%1411925
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206243%1112057
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm205983%1288297
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow205963%1030317
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor205693%1193112
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction205653%1194009
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots205553%1046632
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage205513%1442055
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205143%1411181
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor204883%1031063
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm204843%1027301
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm204593%1431587
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204073%1430772
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter203893%1433140
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants203843%1518352
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor203843%1030780
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203203%1395079
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants202843%1325878
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562361%2358095
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42351%1191865
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741621%686490
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41501%1192125
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741141%686053
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325360%947496
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23620%3328381
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721240%826822
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13050%88642
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11300%116745
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9180%96915
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4134074
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100654
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6730%828790
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6510%667599
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4850%3501259
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4840%342736
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%72918
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139054
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80285
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%502759
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192195
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1101524
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1053894
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1101841
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068699
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1039962
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1042274
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1041555
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1072747
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%932321
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1101070
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1044385
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1042060
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1047836
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948898
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%946440
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%947365
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1139381
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190413
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1442055
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1038054
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1356898
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1056170
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1433140
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1088399
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1186858
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1003845
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1430772
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%876091
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%816303
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1057083
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%772891
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%816944
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1033194
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1355356
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1307392
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1431587
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1033994
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%764259
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%816249
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%817229
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%818603
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418717
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2358095
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114461
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1191865
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1192125
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114222
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%784844
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%827304
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%827821
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1053894
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%827729
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3328381
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%947496
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%826822
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3501259
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4134074
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88642
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72918
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101474
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%828790
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%667599
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%342736
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139054
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192195
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%502759
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%946440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%947365
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311467
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650235
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314561
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310830
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78354
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64811
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64657
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310981
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649131
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648710
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285653
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52616
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286062
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52439
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66474
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948898
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78568
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52748
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312771
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310673
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311215
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649551
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285780
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283977
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78809
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25139
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78649
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78422
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1878837
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1846202
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1843514
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2100310
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1392312
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2098827
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%807664
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1250326
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2098549
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1267399
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2095766
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%757303
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%758197
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1391016
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1273752
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%806593
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1417910
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2097461
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%816871
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1930846
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2443449
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1030317
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1075724
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1047571
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1048020
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1027970
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1027301
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1046632
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1029061
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1030780
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1031063
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2358095
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1070083
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%686490
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1192125
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1191865
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%686053
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3501259
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3328381
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4134074
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%947496
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%826822
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100654
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220987
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123914
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96915
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%667599
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%828790
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%342736
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139054
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80285
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192195
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1356898
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1186858
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1355356
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1307392
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%502759
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%772891
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%816944
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%818603
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%827304
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%817229
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%876091
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1056170
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%816249
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1003845
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%827729
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%764259
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%827821
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%784844
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1088399
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%816303
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1057083
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72918
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots473434%807664
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm472824%1027301
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves471794%816871
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots469754%1027970
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots468304%806593
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6368853%1930846
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear319783%1048020
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants317233%1395079
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor316523%1193112
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves316383%1411925
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves316353%1395447
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots316253%1046632
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace316073%1192603
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves316033%1112057
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm315983%1029061
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots315753%1411181
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow315703%1030317
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark315613%1075724
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm315403%1288297
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants315323%1518352
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor314803%1031063
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor314793%1030780
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants314583%1325878
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves314263%1325272
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants313203%1047571
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves313013%1537409
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow312863%1397163
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask312693%1343021
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction311403%1194009
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109491%2358095
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74211%1191865
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773421%686490
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773031%686053
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71851%1192125
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64211%3328381
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4134074
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51280%3501259
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346240%947496
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737480%826822
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26940%88642
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20550%116745
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18690%100654
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16970%96915
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9920%667599
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9680%72918
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9070%828790
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%342736
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5520%80285
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%502759
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4300%139054
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%192195
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1053894
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1042274
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1072747
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%932321
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%827304
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1042060
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%827821
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1101524
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1039962
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1101841
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1041555
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1139381
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%827729
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1047836
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1068699
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%784844
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1101070
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1044385
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84284
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1930846
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1392312
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477410%1391016
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477200%1030780
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2100310
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2098549
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1250326
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1075724
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%757303
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1417910
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1048020
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474780%1031063
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474730%2097461
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474310%758197
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1029061
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474290%2098827
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1046632
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2095766
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1027970
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473970%816871
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%806593
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1027301
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472420%1194009
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1193112
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472100%1192603
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471670%807664
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471510%1030317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468340%1047571
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2443449
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2358095
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98150%1192125
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%686053
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1191865
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%686490
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3328381
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4134074
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3501259
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%947496
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%826822
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116745
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%220987
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100654
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123914
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%828790
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96915
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%667599
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%342736
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80285
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%139054
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192195
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%502759
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1088399
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%772891
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%827729
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%764259
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%876091
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%817229
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%784844
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%827304
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%816944
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1101070
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%818603
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1101524
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1053894
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%816249
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%827821
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1101841
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1057083
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1003845
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1056170
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%816303
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101474
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84284
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1846202
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183671%1878837
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1843514
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2098827
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%807664
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%757303
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1250326
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1267399
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1417910
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2097461
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%816871
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036260%1273752
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%806593
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%758197
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2100310
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2095766
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1391016
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1392312
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2098549
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1930846
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2443449
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1047571
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1029061
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1031063
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1048020
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1030780
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1030317
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1046632
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1027301
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1075724
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1027970
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2358095
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1070083
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4134074
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%686490
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1191865
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1192125
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%686053
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3328381
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%947496
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100654
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%826822
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3501259
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96915
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220987
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123914
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%828790
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%667599
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%342736
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80285
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139054
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192195
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1307392
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%502759
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1356898
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1355356
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1186858
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%772891
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1003845
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%817229
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%827821
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1056170
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%827729
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%816944
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%784844
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%818603
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%816249
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%764259
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1088399
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%827304
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%876091
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%816303
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1057083
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72918
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88642
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101474
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808411%2584892
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803901%1878837
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1843514
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795611%5539818
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794341%5536766
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5629004
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791421%3916979
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790041%1846202
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788421%3277624
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781401%5537511
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2443449
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2098549
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2100310
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2095766
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1267399
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1273752
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464630%2098827
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2097461
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2358095
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3501259
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3328381
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1070083
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4134074
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%686490
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1192125
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%686053
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1191865
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123914
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%947496
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220987
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%826822
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69100%342736
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%667599
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%828790
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%502759
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139054
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80285
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192195
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1118
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2372%14366447
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2362%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1148
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11359305
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4729609
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4134074
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3328381
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3222363
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3501259
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2443449
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2358095
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%502759
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1070083
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%826822
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%947496
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%828790
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192195
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1846202
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%342736
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3916979
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80285
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100275%1843514
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097465%1250326
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095365%1267399
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095085%2098827
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094845%1846202
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094465%1878837
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093655%1417910
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093585%3277624
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093235%1391016
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092955%2100310
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092715%2584892
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092615%2095766
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092595%2098549
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091195%1273752
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090775%2097461
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089835%3916979
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085265%1392312
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636023%1930846
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309981%2443449
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4134074
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2358095
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3328381
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3501259
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1070083
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%686490
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1192125
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1191865
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%686053
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%947496
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100654
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%826822
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123914
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48920%220987
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%667599
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%828790
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%342736
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139054
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%502759
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80285
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192195
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1088399
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1033194
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1307392
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1430772
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1057083
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1395447
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1056170
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%816303
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1397163
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1033994
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1351649
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1038054
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1442055
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1003845
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1186858
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%876091
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1431587
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1433140
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1356898
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1355356
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1395079
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%827729
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%827821
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%818603
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%772891
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%816249
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%784844
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%817229
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%816944
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%764259
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101474
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%827304
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116745
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88642
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72918
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon473841%1417910
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6471011%1930846
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots455001%806593
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor453231%1030780
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction451831%1194009
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor451761%1193112
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark450801%1075724
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots450621%807664
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants450291%1518352
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter449651%1392312
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves449541%1411925
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace449491%1192603
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm449351%1027301
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants448951%1047571
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow448791%1030317
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots448681%1411181
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots448671%1391016
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor447731%758197
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear446101%1048020
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots446001%1046632
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm445941%1029061
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants445621%757303
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots445451%1027970
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves445441%1112057
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves444961%816871
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor444581%1031063
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves443121%1537409
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1231690%2443449
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143560%2358095
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92780%1192125
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92110%1191865
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791810%686053
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791570%686490
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89180%3328381
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75840%1395079
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75760%1397163
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75510%1395447
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75380%1343021
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75280%1288297
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75040%1325272
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3501259
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73810%1325878
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358260%947496
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747340%826822
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28290%88642
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4134074
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22470%123914
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17220%116745
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14150%96915
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12830%100654
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12040%667599
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11830%828790
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8900%342736
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6430%80285
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6070%139054
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192195
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2730%502759
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45672312%5855597
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45668812%3916979
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45667012%5539818
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45648012%5629004
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45619812%5536766
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45613512%5852664
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45599012%5537511
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71295143%3222363
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1636202%2443449
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria552801%3328381
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel546301%4134074
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490871%3501259
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389091%2358095
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319751%1070083
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268491%1878837
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267691%2584892
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266571%3277624
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251761%1192125
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250481%1191865
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249591%686490
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248671%686053
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156460%947496
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128050%826822
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94740%502759
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38120%667599
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38060%828790
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29460%342736
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20350%139054
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19040%80285
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11520%192195
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%816871
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1046632
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1411181
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1325878
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1048020
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1075724
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1395079
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1395447
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1029061
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1411925
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1027970
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1194009
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1343021
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1112057
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1537409
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1047571
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1031063
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1193112
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1288297
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1518352
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1325272
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1351649
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1030317
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1397163
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1030780
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1027301
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1192603
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100654
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72918
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96915
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116745
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88642
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1039962
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283977
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311467
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1047836
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314561
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310673
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%667599
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%828790
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1041555
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1072747
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649551
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1042060
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285653
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%946440
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068699
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311215
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650235
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286062
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948898
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1044385
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648710
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%947365
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310981
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310830
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285780
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434922
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312771
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1042274
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%342736
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649131
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178578
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1191865
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2358095
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4134074
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192195
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178330
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1192125
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3328381
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384143
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%826822
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3501259
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%947496
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190413
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%828790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1930846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%667599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1075724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1343021
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1112057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1030780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1397163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1033994
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1038054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1411181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1029061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1325878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1395447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1047571
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1430772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1194009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1395079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1431587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1442055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1048020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1192603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1351649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1288297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1046632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1030317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1193112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1433140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1031063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1033194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1325272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1518352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1537409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1411925
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%342736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2358095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%686053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1192125
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%686490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3328381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1191865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%826822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%947496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3501259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4134074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%816249
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1088399
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%828790
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%772891
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1053894
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%817229
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1139381
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%784844
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1101841
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1057083
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1056170
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%816944
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%764259
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%827304
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%827821
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%818603
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%895905
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1003845
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1101524
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1101070
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%667599
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%827729
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%342736
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1191865
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2358095
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1192125
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192195
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4134074
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%826822
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112604
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384143
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112353
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3328381
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3501259
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77121
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190413
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101474
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78809
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84284
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195694
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1088399
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%895905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%816249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1057083
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1053894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%772891
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1003845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1101070
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%816944
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%827304
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%828790
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%764259
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1101524
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%667599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%817229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%827729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1101841
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%827821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1139381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1056170
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%818603
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%784844
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2358095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%342736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192195
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4134074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1191865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112353
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1192125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101474
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3501259
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3328381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%826822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%947496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%828790
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1431587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%816303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1057083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1038054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1186858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%667599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1395447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1355356
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1397163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1003845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%876091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1433140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1430772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1056170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1395079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1033194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1307392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1442055
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1088399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1033994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1356898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1351649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%342736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1192125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2358095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1191865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%827729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4134074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%816249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%827304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%772891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%827821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%817229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%784844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%816944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%764259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%826822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3501259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%818603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%947496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3328381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1101070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1041555
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1068699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1047836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%827821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1139381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1101524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%784844
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%828790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1101841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%827304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1042060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1039962
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%895905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%932321
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1042274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1053894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1072747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%667599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1044385
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%827729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%342736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2358095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4134074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3328381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1191865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1192125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3501259
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%947496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%826822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%817229
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1088399
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%827729
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1101070
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1057083
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1101841
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%876091
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%816303
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%772891
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1003845
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%784844
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1053894
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%827821
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%816944
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves520%764259
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1101524
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%818603
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1056170
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%895905
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%828790
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%827304
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%816249
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%667599
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%342736
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2358095
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3501259
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1191865
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114461
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384143
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112604
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1192125
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114222
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%826822
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192195
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139054
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112353
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190413
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3328381
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101474
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84284
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%502759
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4134074
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77121
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78809
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%828790
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767535
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%667599
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1288297
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%876091
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1442055
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1431587
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1433140
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1356898
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1351649
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1411925
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%816303
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1343021
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1033994
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1325878
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1038054
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%342736
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1395447
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1033194
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1325272
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1186858
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1397163
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1355356
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1411181
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1395079
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1430772
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1307392
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2358095
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%686490
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192195
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%686053
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1057083
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1192125
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3328381
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%826822
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1088399
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1191865
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1003845
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1056170
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88642
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3501259
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72918
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4134074
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116745
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311215
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77121
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286062
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%667599
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%828790
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434922
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52439
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78649
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64811
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314561
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285653
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177725
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%286062
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311467
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78422
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65068
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310673
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68318
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178251
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52616
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176528
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285780
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66474
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64657
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312771
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310830
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78568
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52748
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78809
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311215
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%178203
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310981
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177970
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78354
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78375
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65030
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177107
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283977
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176659
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52661
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%342736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192195
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57212
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%826822
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1191865
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190413
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3501259
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384143
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3328381
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57848
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139054
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%947496
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25139
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1192125
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4134074
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77121
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%828790
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%816303
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1307392
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1356898
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%667599
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767535
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1038054
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%876091
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1395447
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1325272
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1288297
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1442055
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1033194
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1355356
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%342736
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1433140
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1186858
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1033994
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1351649
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1343021
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1003845
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1325878
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1395079
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1430772
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1431587
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1397163
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2358095
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%686053
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1191865
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%826822
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3328381
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%947496
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101474
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%686490
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192195
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72918
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1192125
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4134074
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88642
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1088399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%932321
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%818603
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1056170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1053894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%827821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1101070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1057083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%816249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%828790
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%817229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%827304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%772891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%784844
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%764259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1101841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%816944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%827729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1139381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%667599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1101524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%895905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%342736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2358095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3328381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112353
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3501259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1191865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1192125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%947496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4134074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%826822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1411181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1112057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1397163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1442055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1030780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1030317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1046632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1193112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1075724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1047571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1930846
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%828790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1194009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1395447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1351649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1431587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1325878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1537409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1029061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1325272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1031063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%667599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1048020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1192603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1288297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1430772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1027301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1027970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1395079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1518352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1411925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1433140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1343021
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%342736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2358095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1192125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%686490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1191865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3328381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%686053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3501259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139054
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%947496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4134074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1101070
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%828790
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434922
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%947365
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52661
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%667599
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285780
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310981
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310830
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650235
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649551
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%946440
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66474
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285653
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%342736
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286062
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78422
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52616
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78568
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283977
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312771
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65068
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78649
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310673
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648710
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314561
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65030
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649131
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78375
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311467
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78354
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%311215
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64811
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52748
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384143
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1191865
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57212
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178330
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1192125
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178578
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%192195
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%57848
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%826822
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25139
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139054
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4134074
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3501259
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77121
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190413
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30922
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27313
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63493
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3328381
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29888
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%947496
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27103
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%828790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%667599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310830
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%932321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1072747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1042274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%946440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1139381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1044385
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1041555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1039962
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1042060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1047836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%947365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%342736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2358095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1191865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3328381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1192125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84284
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4134074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%826822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%828790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%667599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1068699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1044385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1072747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%310673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1041555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%947365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%946440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%285653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1042274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1042060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1039962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1047836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2358095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%342736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1191865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1192125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4134074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%947496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%826822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3328381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30818
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%828790
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434922
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%667599
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1044385
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1042060
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%947365
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649131
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1072747
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310981
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314561
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650235
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310673
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1039962
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285653
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1042274
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1068699
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64657
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64811
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65068
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311467
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1041555
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948898
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648710
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310830
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286062
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312771
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285780
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283977
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649551
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311215
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65030
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%946440
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%342736
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2358095
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4134074
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1191865
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1192125
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3328381
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178330
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178578
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190413
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384143
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3501259
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192195
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139054
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%826822
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77121
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1003845
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%876091
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1038054
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1395079
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%667599
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1395447
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1351649
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%828790
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1356898
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1033994
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1431587
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1186858
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1343021
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1355356
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1288297
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter840%1433140
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1325878
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1033194
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1442055
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1325272
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767535
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1307392
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1430772
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1397163
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%816303
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%342736
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%686053
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2358095
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%686490
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192195
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101474
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%947496
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1191865
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3501259
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1192125
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139054
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%826822
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72918
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116745
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4134074
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3328381
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88642
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502759
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77121
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%946440
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%947365
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64657
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948898
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310981
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2100310
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2097461
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%828790
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2098549
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%758197
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2098827
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1273752
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1930846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1029061
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1030780
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1075724
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1031063
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1027970
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1046632
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1250326
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1417910
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%667599
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1027301
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%757303
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1047571
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1391016
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%806593
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1048020
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1267399
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%816871
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2095766
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1392312
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%807664
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1030317
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1194009
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2443449
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2358095
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1537409
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1518352
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1192603
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%342736
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1112057
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3328381
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1193112
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1070083
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%686490
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192195
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%686053
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1191865
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%826822
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1192125
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%947496
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3501259
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139054
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100654
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123914
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220987
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96915
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%816303
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4134074
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1030317
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%667599
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1191865
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1031063
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1411925
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%816249
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1139381
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%827821
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1053894
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%764259
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1057083
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1056170
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%772891
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%828790
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%784844
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%818603
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1101841
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%667599
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%932321
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1101070
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1101524
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%816944
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1088399
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%817229
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%895905
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%827729
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%827304
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%342736
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192195
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2358095
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112604
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384143
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1192125
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112353
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1191865
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3328381
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4134074
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139054
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3501259
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%826822
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190413
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84284
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196740
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77121
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1307392
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1186858
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1356898
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1355356
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%828790
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%784844
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%817229
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1056170
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%667599
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1057083
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%816944
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%764259
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%827821
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1088399
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%818603
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%876091
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%772891
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%816303
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%816249
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%827729
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%827304
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1003845
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418717
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%342736
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3328381
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3501259
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1191865
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192195
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2358095
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4134074
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114461
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114222
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384143
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1192125
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%947496
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%826822
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311467
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139054
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101474
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283977
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1068699
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1047836
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%827821
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1044385
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%932321
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1041555
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%895905
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%827304
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%784844
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%667599
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1072747
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1139381
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1101841
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1042060
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1042274
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1053894
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%828790
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1039962
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%827729
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1101524
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1101070
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%342736
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2358095
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1192125
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1191865
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112353
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192195
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4134074
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384143
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84284
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112604
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3501259
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%826822
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77121
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190413
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3328381
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%947496
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139054
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186564
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177107
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184118
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%784844
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%828790
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1056170
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%876091
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1003845
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%764259
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%827821
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%818603
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1053894
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418717
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%667599
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%772891
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%816944
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1356898
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%816303
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1088399
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%827729
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%816249
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%827304
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%817229
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1355356
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%342736
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1057083
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2358095
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1307392
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1192125
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1191865
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3328381
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114222
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384143
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192195
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4134074
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%947496
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114461
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84284
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3501259
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72918
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190413
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66474
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%816944
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%784844
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%816303
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1355356
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1057083
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%827821
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1053894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%876091
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1088399
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1056170
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1307392
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%772891
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1003845
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%764259
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%816249
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%817229
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%818603
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418717
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%827729
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%827304
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%667599
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%828790
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1356898
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1192125
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2358095
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192195
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%342736
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1191865
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114222
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3328381
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3501259
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114461
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%826822
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101474
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4134074
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%947496
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77121
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384143
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190413
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84284
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185292
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1047836
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1101841
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%818603
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%784844
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1053894
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%816249
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%817229
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%772891
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%764259
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%827304
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1139381
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1101524
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%932321
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1101070
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%827729
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%816944
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%667599
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%827821
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%828790
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%895905
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%342736
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1042274
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1072747
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2358095
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1068699
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1044385
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1041555
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1192125
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192195
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4134074
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3328381
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1039962
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1042060
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112604
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384143
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112353
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3501259
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1191865
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%826822
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84284
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%947496
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77121
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196327
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78568
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%827729
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1356898
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1053894
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%772891
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%827304
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%816944
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%876091
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%784844
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%816249
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1056170
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%818603
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1057083
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%828790
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%827821
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%764259
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%816303
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1088399
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1355356
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1003845
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%817229
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418717
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1307392
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%667599
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%342736
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2358095
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1191865
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192195
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114222
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1192125
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384143
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114461
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101474
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4134074
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%826822
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72918
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%947496
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3501259
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3328381
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84284
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1193112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%828790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1930846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%758197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1031063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1194009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1411925
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1047571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1027301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1027970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1030317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1411181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1030780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1537409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%806593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%816871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1046632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1518352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1288297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1029061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1343021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1325272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1325878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1048020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1112057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%807664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%757303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1075724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%667599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1192603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%342736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2443449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3501259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2358095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1192125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1191865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%686053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4134074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%686490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%947496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%826822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767535
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1431587
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1395079
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%828790
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%667599
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%816303
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1307392
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1356898
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1397163
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1003845
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1033194
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1395447
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1033994
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1186858
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1038054
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%876091
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1088399
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1442055
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1057083
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1351649
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1056170
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1430772
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1355356
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1433140
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%342736
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4134074
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%817229
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2358095
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1191865
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%827821
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1192125
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%784844
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%827304
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%772891
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%816249
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3328381
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%827729
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192195
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114222
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%818603
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%816944
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114461
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%764259
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%947496
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139054
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%826822
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88642
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72918
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116745
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101474
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3501259
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless710%828790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%667599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78422
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78375
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178203
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177725
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184271
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%342736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1191865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1192125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190413
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%947496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3501259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%826822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%502759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4134074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27266
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3328381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%828790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1930846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1288297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%667599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1351649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1430772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1194009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1431587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1047571
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1442055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1343021
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1038054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1075724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1046632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1325272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1033994
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1029061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1397163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1030317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1048020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1411925
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1395447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1192603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1325878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1033194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1537409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1112057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1030780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1031063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1411181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%342736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1518352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1433140
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1193112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1395079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2358095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%686053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3328381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1192125
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%686490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%947496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1191865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4134074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%826822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3501259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%932321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1442055
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1003845
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1431587
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%876091
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1307392
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots510%816303
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%816944
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1056170
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1433140
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772891
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038054
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418717
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1186858
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%828790
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%667599
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1057083
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1033194
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1430772
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1356898
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%764259
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%818603
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%816249
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1033994
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%817229
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1088399
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1355356
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%342736
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2358095
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192195
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%827821
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1192125
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1053894
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114222
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%827729
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114461
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%827304
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1191865
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%784844
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4134074
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88642
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3501259
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3328381
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139054
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%947365
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%826822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%828790
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%876091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%667599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1442055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%816303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1325878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1033194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1343021
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1395447
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1395079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1288297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1411181
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1431587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1397163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1186858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1430772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1325272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1433140
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1411925
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1307392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1355356
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1356898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1351649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1033994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%342736
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%686490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1191865
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3328381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2358095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1057083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1003845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192195
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1088399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1056170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%686053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%947496
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1192125
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%826822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116745
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4134074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3501259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%502759
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%828790
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1101524
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1041555
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948898
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1101841
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1047836
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%932321
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1042060
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1068699
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1042274
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1139381
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1044385
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%946440
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%947365
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%667599
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648710
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650235
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649131
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1039962
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1072747
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1101070
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649551
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%895905
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%342736
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2358095
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384143
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1192125
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192195
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178578
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190413
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178330
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%947496
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4134074
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1191865
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139054
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3328381
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3501259
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%826822
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418717
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1442055
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1088399
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1003845
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%828790
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1057083
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1355356
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%818603
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1356898
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1430772
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%817229
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1033994
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1038054
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%667599
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1186858
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1307392
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%816944
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1433140
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%764259
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1033194
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%816303
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%772891
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%816249
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1431587
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1056170
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%876091
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1351649
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%342736
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4134074
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2358095
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3501259
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114222
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1192125
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192195
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114461
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%826822
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1191865
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%947496
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3328381
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139054
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72918
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101474
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116745
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88642
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310673
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52439
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77121
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1518352
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1193112
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1537409
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1112057
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%828790
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1194009
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1192603
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1033194
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%667599
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767535
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1325272
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1442055
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1430772
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1431587
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1033994
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1395079
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1395447
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1186858
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1411925
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1411181
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1343021
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1397163
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1433140
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1325878
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1288297
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1038054
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1351649
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%342736
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2358095
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1192125
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3328381
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1191865
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192195
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%686490
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1307392
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%816303
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4134074
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%876091
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%686053
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1355356
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%947496
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%826822
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3501259
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139054
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72918
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1356898
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%502759
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88642
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77121
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96915
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1042060
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116745
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072747
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1044385
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%947365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1391457%828790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1038715%667599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst787424%1088399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3729894%895905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves706164%1003845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star704524%1101524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask704264%1101841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow703344%818603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword703104%816944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter702714%817229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves702624%764259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab702514%772891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield702354%1057083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants701384%1056170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection701014%827729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves700324%784844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots699654%816249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow699024%1053894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants698874%827304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield698804%1101070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves697964%827821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration696374%1139381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life311772%342736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5219211%2358095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation206851%192195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye137591%1191865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137231%384143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5135851%112604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134081%1192125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133211%112353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel106061%4134074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84390%3501259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772430%826822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370680%947496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65770%3328381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56570%139054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49550%190413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30860%101474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18980%84284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%502759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots980%195694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves900%177725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%177970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%177107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20108
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1595336%828790
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1197184%667599
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6840273%1930846
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream760853%1273752
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots730343%806593
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor728483%1031063
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor728263%1030780
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon727883%1417910
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor727663%758197
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff727063%2097461
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants726713%2100310
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants726623%1047571
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark726573%1075724
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow726493%1030317
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots726213%1027970
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots726183%807664
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants726123%757303
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots726113%1391016
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm725693%1029061
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants725433%1250326
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves724733%816871
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor724453%2098827
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves723663%1267399
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade723573%2095766
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm723473%1027301
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots723063%1046632
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow722983%2098549
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter722753%1392312
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear721313%1048020
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1413822%2443449
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life362381%342736
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292091%1194009
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor291501%1193112
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves290201%1537409
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace290141%1192603
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290021%1112057
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287011%1518352
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5251351%2358095
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation237561%192195
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0207491%1070083
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155921%1192125
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154751%686490
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154281%1191865
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151511%686053
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399890%947496
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784160%826822
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3501259
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4134074
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67050%139054
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61830%3328381
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53210%220987
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43940%96915
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41750%123914
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37330%100654
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11440%80285
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764259
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1088399
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%784844
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%816944
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%818603
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1003845
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%816303
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%827729
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1101841
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1101524
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%772891
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1057083
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%827821
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%876091
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1101070
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%817229
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%816249
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1056170
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%827304
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1053894
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1750%502759
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84284
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72918
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101474
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1052506%828790
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul779255%667599
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4551573%418717
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow535453%1307392
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots507473%1356898
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants507323%1056170
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow507173%1053894
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow506713%818603
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection505973%827729
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves505743%764259
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves505683%876091
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield505643%1057083
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves504813%1003845
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots504543%816249
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter504483%817229
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab504253%772891
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots503623%816303
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants503433%827304
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor502803%1355356
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword502793%816944
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves502693%784844
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves501513%827821
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst500133%1088399
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life235221%342736
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye205301%1191865
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203431%1192125
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5166541%2358095
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157531%192195
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102121%384143
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101421%114461
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100851%114222
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92981%3328381
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73460%3501259
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755670%826822
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354520%947496
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41130%139054
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37540%190413
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4134074
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22840%84284
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22210%101474
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20440%72918
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%502759
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52748
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78568
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285780
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78649
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78375
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185292
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65068
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184271
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178203
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177107
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64811
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176528
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286062
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184539
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185173
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66474
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285653
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68318
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78809
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65030
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312771
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184173
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283977
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184723
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176659
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314561
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78422
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177970
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52439
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52661
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78354
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177725
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%184118
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64657
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%195657
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195694
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196327
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195042
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195298
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196809
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25139
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20108
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77121
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999956%828790
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748594%667599
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519893%767535
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474483%1442055
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468453%1003845
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467983%816303
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466113%1033994
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465833%1433140
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465283%1395447
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464403%1307392
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464333%1057083
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464183%876091
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463563%1397163
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463553%1351649
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463473%1088399
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462983%1395079
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462533%1186858
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461983%1355356
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461683%1356898
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461673%1430772
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460833%1431587
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460603%1033194
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459853%1038054
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459503%1056170
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225341%342736
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158131%2358095
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148371%192195
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698261%114222
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97221%1191865
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696941%114461
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95851%1192125
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%827821
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93661%764259
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%816249
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92531%784844
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91791%817229
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91571%827304
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91291%827729
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91251%818603
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90621%816944
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90521%772891
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4134074
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3501259
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3328381
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%826822
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%947496
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139054
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88642
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116745
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101474
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72918
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%502759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless447825%828790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul335014%667599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6232403%1930846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark167582%1075724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158242%1397163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157592%1030780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157592%1192603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157402%1112057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants157352%1518352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157292%1411181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157272%1442055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157232%1194009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156922%1431587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156712%1030317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor156572%1193112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156392%1395079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm156362%1033994
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156152%1048020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156082%1537409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155962%1046632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155862%1325878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155802%1351649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155682%1038054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter155602%1433140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155552%1343021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155512%1033194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155492%1047571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155192%1029061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155102%1430772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155032%1031063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154742%1395447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154492%1288297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154402%1411925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154012%1325272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99301%342736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570091%2358095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67131%192195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743860%686490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743680%686053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43050%1192125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42870%1191865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41540%3328381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328650%947496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723420%826822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18570%139054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3501259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9720%88642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4134074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101474
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1041555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%650235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1068699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1042274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1072747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1039962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1139381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1101524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1044385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1042060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1101841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1101070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%946440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1047836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%932321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%947365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%502759
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%827821
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%827304
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%667599
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%818603
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1101524
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418717
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%827729
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1355356
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1053894
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%816249
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1930846
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1075724
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1430772
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1046632
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1537409
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1397163
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1395447
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1442055
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1048020
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1047571
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1193112
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1411925
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1112057
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1411181
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1395079
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1343021
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1194009
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1431587
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1433140
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1192603
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1351649
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%828790
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%667599
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2358095
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%686053
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1192125
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%686490
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1191865
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%947496
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%342736
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4134074
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%826822
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3328381
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1038054
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1030317
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192195
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1031063
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1518352
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1288297
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1325878
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1033994
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1030780
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1325272
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1033194
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1029061
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3501259
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139054
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96915
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88642
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116745
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72918
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101474
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80285
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%502759
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1041555
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650235
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648710
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1039962
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1044385
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%932321
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1042060
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1101070
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1101841
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948898
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1042274
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%947365
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1101524
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1047836
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%946440
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649131
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84284
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068699
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1139381
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1072747
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1088399
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1056170
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1101524
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%818603
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1053894
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1057083
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1101841
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%827729
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1101070
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%827821
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%817229
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%827304
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%816249
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%816944
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1003845
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%895905
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%828790
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%667599
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2358095
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112353
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1192125
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%384143
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1191865
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112604
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3328381
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3501259
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%772891
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4134074
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%342736
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1139381
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%784844
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%826822
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%764259
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%947496
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192195
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190413
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139054
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84284
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101474
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%502759
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195657
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177725
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66474
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195042
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177107
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184173
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185173
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176528
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184723
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195298
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195694
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64811
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78375
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52661
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78809
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52748
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185292
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78354
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196327
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65068
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178203
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52439
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184539
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178251
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177970
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184271
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65030
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78422
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1430772
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1442055
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1431587
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1355356
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1395447
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1056170
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1433140
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1003845
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1057083
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%876091
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1356898
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1088399
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1186858
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1351649
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1395079
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1397163
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767535
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%828790
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%667599
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2358095
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%818603
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%827821
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%816249
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%827729
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%817229
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%827304
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%816944
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114461
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1191865
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114222
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1192125
32Beam KnighImp2890%3501259
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4134074
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3328381
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%342736
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1033994
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1038054
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1033194
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%826822
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%816303
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1307392
32Beam KnighRena +31870%947496
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192195
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88642
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101474
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139054
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116745
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72918
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%784844
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%764259
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%772891
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%502759
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1417910
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1273752
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1392312
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1391016
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2095766
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%806593
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2100310
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1846202
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1250326
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%758197
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%807664
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2584892
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2098549
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1267399
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1930846
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%828790
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2443449
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3328381
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%667599
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4134074
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2358095
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1070083
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%686053
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%686490
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%757303
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1191865
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1843514
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1192125
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1878837
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2097461
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2098827
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96915
32BerserkerRena +3500%947496
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%342736
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192195
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%826822
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123914
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220987
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100654
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139054
32BerserkerApple290%77121
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80285
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1356898
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1003845
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%502759
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%876091
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%817229
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%816249
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1088399
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1053894
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1056170
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%818603
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%764259
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%827729
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1088399
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1101841
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%827821
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%827729
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1101524
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%816249
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1057083
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1003845
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%817229
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%816944
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1053894
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1101070
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%827304
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%876091
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%818603
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1056170
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%895905
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%828790
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%667599
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2358095
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114222
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1191865
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112604
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114461
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112353
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1192125
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%384143
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%816303
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%784844
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%764259
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3328381
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%342736
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%772891
32Bloody wolRena +31840%947496
32Bloody wolImp1660%3501259
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%826822
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84284
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192195
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4134074
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190413
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101474
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139054
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%502759
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176528
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195298
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195671
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184539
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185292
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196740
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65030
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184723
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184173
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195694
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196809
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177725
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186564
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184118
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64657
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195657
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64811
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185173
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177107
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78568
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25139
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176659
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178251
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196964
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78422
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197460
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78375
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65068
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178203
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66474
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199061
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78809
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52748
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52439
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184271
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4729609
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11359305
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14366447
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9044575
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3328381
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9048790
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3222363
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%667599
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4134074
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%828790
32Dark ElfImp20%3501259
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%342736
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139054
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1070083
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2443449
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1088399
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1057083
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%818603
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1101070
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%827821
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%816944
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%816249
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%932321
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1101524
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1056170
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%817229
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1101841
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%827729
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%827304
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1053894
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%895905
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%828790
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%667599
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2358095
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4134074
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112604
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112353
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1191865
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1192125
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384143
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1139381
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%772891
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%764259
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3328381
32Death AngeImp2960%3501259
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%784844
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%342736
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%826822
32Death AngeRena +31930%947496
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192195
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101474
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190413
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139054
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84284
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%502759
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184118
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196740
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78422
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195042
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178203
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176528
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52439
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195694
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25139
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184723
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178251
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177725
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78375
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196964
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177970
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196327
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78809
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78649
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195671
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78568
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184539
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176659
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185173
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185292
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66474
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78354
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196809
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52661
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197460
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52616
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195298
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184173
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184271
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52748
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177107
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1395079
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1395447
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1343021
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1355356
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1397163
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1430772
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1433140
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%876091
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1442055
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1351649
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1431587
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1186858
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1356898
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1003845
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767535
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%828790
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%667599
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2358095
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1191865
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%686490
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%686053
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1192125
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1288297
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1038054
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1325272
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%342736
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1033994
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1325878
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101474
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1307392
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1033194
32DrakanImp2000%3501259
32DrakanRena +31910%947496
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3328381
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%816303
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4134074
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%826822
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192195
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88642
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139054
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72918
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116745
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%502759
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312771
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648710
32DrakanDragon Helm40%946440
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310673
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1042274
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65068
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311215
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%947365
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311467
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1042060
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650235
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310830
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948898
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283977
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649131
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310981
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314561
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1041555
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285653
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64657
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1044385
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039962
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285780
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65030
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9048790
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5629004
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5855597
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9044575
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5852664
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5536766
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5539818
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5537511
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3916979
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3222363
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3328381
32DreadfearImp3052%3501259
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%828790
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2443449
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4134074
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%667599
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2358095
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1070083
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%342736
32DreadfearRena +3570%947496
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192195
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%826822
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139054
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80285
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%502759
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1048020
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1075724
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1537409
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1392312
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1030780
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1047571
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116745
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%758197
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1193112
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1194009
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%807664
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1411925
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1846202
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2095766
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1392312
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1267399
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%807664
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%758197
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%816871
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2100310
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1273752
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2098549
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1250326
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%806593
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1391016
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1417910
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1930846
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2443449
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%828790
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%667599
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1047571
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1046632
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1048020
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1075724
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2358095
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1027301
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3328381
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1191865
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%686490
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1192125
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1070083
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%686053
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1843514
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4134074
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2098827
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2097461
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1878837
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%757303
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%826822
32GigantisJewel of Life570%342736
32GigantisRena +3560%947496
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220987
32GigantisImp370%3501259
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96915
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139054
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123914
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100654
32GigantisApple260%77121
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192195
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1029061
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1030780
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1027970
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1031063
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1030317
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80285
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1356898
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%827304
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1003845
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%876091
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%502759
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1057083
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%816944
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%827821
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%818603
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1088399
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1056170
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%827729
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%817229
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1148
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11359305
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14366447
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1115
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1118
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4729609
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15102
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8623
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11245
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3222363
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4134074
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3328381
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2443449
32Illusion oImp1061%3501259
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%828790
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5539818
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3277624
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5537511
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5629004
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3916979
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5855597
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5852664
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%667599
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2584892
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5536766
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2358095
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1070083
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%502759
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192195
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10144
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%826822
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%342736
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139054
32Illusion oRena +3140%947496
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220987
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1191865
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%686490
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1192125
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1846202
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1843514
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1878837
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80285
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1355356
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1186858
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1356898
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%818603
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418717
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%827304
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1088399
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%827729
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%827821
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%816944
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%817229
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1056170
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1003845
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1057083
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%876091
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%816249
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%828790
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%667599
32Iron WheelImp45251%3501259
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2358095
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4134074
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3328381
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1307392
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1192125
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1191865
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114461
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384143
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114222
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%342736
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%826822
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%764259
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%784844
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%772891
32Iron WheelRena +313800%947496
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%816303
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192195
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139054
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72918
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101474
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88642
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%502759
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78422
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176659
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66474
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52616
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311467
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310981
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285653
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283977
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177725
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312771
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177970
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178251
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64811
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78809
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178203
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52439
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286062
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78375
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65030
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78354
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314561
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310673
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649551
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78649
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177107
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64657
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311215
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52661
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310830
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78568
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65068
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52748
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176528
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285780
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190413
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25139
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%817229
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1355356
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1356898
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1057083
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%827304
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1088399
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%827821
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1053894
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1056170
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1003845
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%818603
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%816249
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418717
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%827729
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%816944
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%876091
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%828790
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1192125
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%667599
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1191865
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2358095
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384143
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114222
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114461
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3328381
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%342736
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307392
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%764259
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%816303
32Lizard WarRena +314160%947496
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%784844
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%826822
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%772891
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4134074
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192195
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190413
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72918
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139054
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101474
32Lizard WarImp4860%3501259
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84284
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%502759
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285780
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178251
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78649
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184539
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177970
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286062
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52439
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177725
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184173
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178203
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176528
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78422
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52748
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78354
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184118
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78809
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184271
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64657
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283977
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312771
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184723
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65068
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185173
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65030
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78375
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66474
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78568
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52616
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285653
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176659
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196327
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196809
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52661
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314561
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185292
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64811
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177107
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195042
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195657
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25139
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195694
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20108
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195298
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%827304
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1003845
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%827729
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1088399
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%818603
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%827821
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%816944
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%816249
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1057083
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%817229
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1355356
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1356898
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1056170
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%876091
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1053894
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418717
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%828790
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%667599
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1192125
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1191865
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2358095
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384143
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114222
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114461
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3328381
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1307392
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%772891
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764259
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%816303
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%784844
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%342736
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4134074
32Mega CrustRena +31940%947496
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%826822
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72918
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192195
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190413
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101474
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139054
32Mega CrustImp1040%3501259
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84284
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%502759
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283977
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52748
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314561
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177107
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185292
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78354
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176659
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176528
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178251
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78568
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65030
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52616
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184271
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52661
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64811
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78422
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66474
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184723
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78375
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285653
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52439
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78809
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196327
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286062
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184118
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312771
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177725
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65068
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64657
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285780
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184173
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178203
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177970
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195042
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185173
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5855597
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5629004
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5537511
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5539818
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5536766
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5852664
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3916979
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3277624
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3222363
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%828790
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2443449
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%667599
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%502759
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2358095
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1070083
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4134074
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3328381
32PersonaJewel of Life550%342736
32PersonaRena +3540%947496
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%826822
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192195
32PersonaImp300%3501259
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139054
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80285
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1048020
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1192603
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%758197
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1112057
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1537409
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1411181
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1194009
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767535
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1442055
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1395447
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1186858
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1088399
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1430772
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1057083
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1395079
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1433140
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1431587
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%876091
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1356898
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1003845
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1056170
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1397163
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1351649
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1355356
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%828790
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%667599
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2358095
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1192125
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114461
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1191865
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%817229
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114222
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%827729
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%827304
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%827821
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%816944
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%818603
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%816249
32Poison GolImp19710%3501259
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3328381
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4134074
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%342736
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%826822
32Poison GolRena +314180%947496
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1038054
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1307392
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1033994
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%816303
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1033194
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192195
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88642
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139054
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116745
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101474
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72918
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%764259
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%784844
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%772891
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%502759
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1930846
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1075724
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1047571
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1048020
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1411925
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1411181
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1397163
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1442055
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1351649
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1433140
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1343021
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1193112
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1431587
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1430772
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1537409
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1192603
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1194009
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1395447
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1395079
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1112057
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1046632
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%828790
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%667599
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2358095
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1191865
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1192125
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%686053
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%686490
32Queen BeeRena +314750%947496
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%342736
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4134074
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%826822
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3328381
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192195
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1030317
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1325272
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1029061
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1033994
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1325878
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1038054
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1031063
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1030780
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1033194
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1518352
32Queen BeeImp8250%3501259
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1288297
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139054
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88642
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96915
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116745
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72918
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101474
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80285
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%502759
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1101070
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650235
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948898
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1044385
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1042274
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649131
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1039962
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1042060
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1041555
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1101524
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1101841
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1047836
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%932321
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648710
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%947365
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1072747
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%946440
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84284
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1139381
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068699
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1442055
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1186858
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%818603
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1088399
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1355356
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1057083
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1056170
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1003845
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1431587
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1356898
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1433140
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%816249
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1430772
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%817229
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%876091
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%816944
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418717
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%828790
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%667599
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2358095
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114461
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1192125
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1191865
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114222
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1053894
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%827821
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%827304
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%827729
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3328381
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4134074
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1038054
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%342736
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1033994
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1033194
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1307392
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%764259
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%826822
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%816303
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%772891
32Queen RainRena +313820%947496
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192195
32Queen RainImp10610%3501259
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139054
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88642
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72918
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101474
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%784844
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%502759
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78354
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310981
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311467
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283977
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285780
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52748
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649131
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64811
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285653
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68318
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311215
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%946440
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64657
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286062
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65068
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78568
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310830
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52439
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314561
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78649
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%947365
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52616
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78375
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648710
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649551
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52661
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78809
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312771
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310673
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948898
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65030
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66474
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650235
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78422
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25139
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1430772
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%816249
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1433140
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%816303
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418717
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1442055
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%816944
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1355356
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1003845
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17739912%5855597
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17722012%3916979
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17703912%5852664
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17673312%5629004
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17667012%5537511
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17658812%5539818
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17624512%5536766
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7460453%3222363
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel246852%4134074
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1229852%2443449
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217591%3328381
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3501259
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139951%2358095
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114611%1070083
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105091%2584892
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104421%1878837
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102591%3277624
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790701%686053
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790321%686490
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89161%1191865
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87961%1192125
AidaBloody DeaRena +355840%947496
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48470%502759
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746640%826822
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15830%828790
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15530%667599
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11340%342736
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%139054
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80285
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4200%192195
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1193112
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1537409
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1027970
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1047571
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1325878
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1411181
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1194009
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1395447
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1325272
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1046632
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1112057
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1031063
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1411925
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1030780
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1397163
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1075724
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1395079
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1029061
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1518352
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1288297
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1351649
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1048020
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1027301
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1343021
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%816871
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1030317
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1192603
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72918
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100654
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96915
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88642
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116745
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34941014%5852664
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34922314%5537511
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34906214%5539818
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34899114%5536766
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34895014%5629004
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34890914%5855597
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor869963%3277624
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor867843%3916979
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757203%3222363
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3501259
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430612%4134074
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369271%2443449
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251861%3328381
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228681%2358095
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188041%1070083
AidaBloody GolRena +392380%947496
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%502759
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774210%826822
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30970%667599
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30640%828790
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30140%342736
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22980%192195
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16000%139054
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80285
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1048020
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1411181
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%758197
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1537409
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1030780
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1343021
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1518352
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1046632
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1029061
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1194009
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%816871
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1112057
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%757303
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1031063
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%806593
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1193112
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1075724
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%807664
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1325272
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1288297
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1030317
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1047571
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1027970
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1411925
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1325878
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1192603
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1027301
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88642
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116745
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96915
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100654
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123914
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916419%3916979
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916169%5539818
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916089%5629004
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913769%5852664
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913029%5537511
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912929%2584892
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912599%5536766
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912359%5855597
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909289%3277624
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296913%3222363
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3328381
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147321%2443449
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1843514
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113601%1878837
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113331%1846202
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2358095
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4134074
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%220987
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1070083
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3501259
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%686490
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1191865
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%686053
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1192125
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%947496
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%826822
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%342736
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%667599
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%828790
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139054
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80285
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%502759
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192195
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1397163
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1075724
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1030317
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1288297
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1047571
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1351649
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1038054
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1537409
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1518352
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1029061
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1430772
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1433140
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1112057
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1411925
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1033194
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1192603
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1325272
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1030780
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1442055
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1343021
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1193112
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1395447
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1048020
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1194009
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1031063
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1395079
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1431587
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1033994
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1046632
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1411181
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1325878
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72918
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96915
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88642
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116745
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11846214%5852664
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11844214%5629004
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11837014%5855597
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11816314%9044575
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11804114%9048790
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397685%5539818
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396015%5536766
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393105%3916979
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389255%5537511
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217023%3222363
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142242%4134074
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3328381
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105171%2443449
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566201%2358095
AidaBloody WitImp64691%3501259
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053961%1070083
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%502759
AidaBloody WitRena +327590%947496
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%826822
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%667599
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%828790
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8950%342736
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192195
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139054
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80285
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1031063
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1518352
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1027301
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1047571
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1392312
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1391016
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1027970
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1048020
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%816871
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1537409
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1075724
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1112057
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%758197
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1194009
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1411181
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%757303
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%807664
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1046632
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1030780
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1411925
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1029061
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1417910
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1030317
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1193112
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1192603
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%806593
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1397163
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1325272
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1395447
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1395079
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1288297
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1325878
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1343021
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88642
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123914
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767535
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1442055
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1431587
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1056170
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1395447
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236794%1307392
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1351649
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1433140
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%876091
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1038054
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1033994
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1355356
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1397163
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1186858
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1088399
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234994%1057083
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1395079
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1430772
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1033194
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1003845
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233254%816303
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1356898
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2358095
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114461
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1192125
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1191865
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%816944
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114222
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%772891
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%818603
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%784844
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%816249
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%764259
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%827821
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%827729
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%827304
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%817229
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3501259
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4134074
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%826822
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%947496
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3328381
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88642
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101474
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116745
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72918
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%667599
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%828790
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%342736
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139054
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192195
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%502759
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503295%1307392
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%817229
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1355356
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469614%1057083
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%816303
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%827304
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468654%816249
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%784844
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%876091
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1056170
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1053894
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467614%1356898
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%764259
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1003845
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1088399
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%818603
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%816944
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%772891
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%827729
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%827821
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418717
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1192125
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1191865
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2358095
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114222
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384143
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114461
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3328381
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%826822
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%947496
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190413
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72918
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4134074
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101474
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3501259
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84284
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%667599
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%828790
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%342736
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139054
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192195
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%502759
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176528
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78809
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184118
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52661
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286062
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285653
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78649
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285780
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312771
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65030
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314561
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177107
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52748
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184539
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185292
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178203
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65068
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178251
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66474
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184173
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78568
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68318
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64657
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52439
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177970
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283977
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64811
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176659
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184723
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184271
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78354
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185173
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52616
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78375
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177725
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78422
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195657
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195694
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195042
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196327
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20108
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195298
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196809
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25139
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115145%772891
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1047836
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%818603
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%827729
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%817229
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%932321
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1101841
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101325%1101524
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1053894
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1139381
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1101070
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%764259
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%827821
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%816944
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%784844
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%816249
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%827304
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%895905
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2358095
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1072747
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1044385
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1039962
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1042060
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1041555
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1068699
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1042274
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%384143
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17251%1192125
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112604
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112353
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1191865
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3501259
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%947496
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%826822
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3328381
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4134074
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190413
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84284
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%502759
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%667599
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%828790
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%342736
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139054
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192195
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197460
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178251
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199061
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196327
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185173
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184173
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212207
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195042
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195694
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176659
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196964
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78422
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177970
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184539
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195657
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78809
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212814
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66474
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184271
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185292
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196740
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78568
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195298
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184118
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78375
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178203
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184723
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177725
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195671
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196809
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78354
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20108
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78649
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1088399
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%772891
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1101524
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1101070
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%816944
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1053894
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1139381
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%827821
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%827729
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%827304
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%817229
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%816249
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%932321
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%764259
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%784844
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%818603
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1101841
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1057083
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1056170
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%895905
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2358095
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112604
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%384143
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1191865
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1192125
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112353
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3501259
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3328381
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4134074
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%826822
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%947496
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190413
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101474
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84284
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%667599
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%828790
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%342736
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%139054
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%502759
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192195
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184118
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196740
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195042
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78354
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78375
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195298
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184723
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52439
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184173
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176659
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196964
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52748
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184539
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178251
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184271
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195694
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78809
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185173
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195671
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66474
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177725
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195657
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52616
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177970
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78568
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78649
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196327
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78422
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185292
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177107
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178203
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176528
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196809
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1518352
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1027301
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1029061
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1930846
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1193112
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1411181
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1112057
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1075724
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1537409
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1194009
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1391016
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%806593
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1192603
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1397163
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%758197
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%757303
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1417910
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1046632
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1048020
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1030780
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%807664
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1047571
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%816871
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1031063
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1392312
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1027970
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1411925
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3328381
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1395447
AidaHell MaineRena +321%947496
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1288297
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2358095
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%826822
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1192125
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1343021
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%342736
AidaHell MaineImp10%3501259
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1395079
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1030317
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1325272
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4134074
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%686490
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1191865
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2443449
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1325878
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%686053
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1930846
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1075724
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1046632
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1192603
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1351649
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1031063
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1027301
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1325878
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1030780
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1397163
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1395447
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1047571
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1112057
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1518352
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1029061
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1395079
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1030317
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1193112
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1288297
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%816871
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1537409
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1411181
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1027970
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1194009
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1048020
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1343021
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1325272
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1411925
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2358095
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%686053
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1192125
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1191865
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%686490
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3501259
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%947496
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4134074
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%826822
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3328381
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72918
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100654
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96915
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116745
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%667599
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%828790
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%342736
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80285
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139054
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88642
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192195
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%502759
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1053894
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1042274
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1039962
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1101070
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1041555
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%932321
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%947365
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650235
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068699
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948898
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%946440
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1044385
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1139381
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1042060
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649131
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649551
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1101524
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1047836
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648710
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1072747
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1101841
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84284
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27313
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24306
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6500
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6072
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11435
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27103
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6105
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19910922%14366447
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19868922%9044575
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19855422%9048790
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19835622%11359305
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7268723%3222363
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3501259
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133721%2443449
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581821%2358095
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066411%1070083
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%502759
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel52361%4134074
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334250%947496
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727080%826822
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14030%3328381
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8620%667599
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8430%828790
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8260%342736
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%192195
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80285
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4150%139054
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2098827
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm730%1846202
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2100310
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1250326
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%757303
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2095766
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%758197
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2098549
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3277624
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2584892
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1267399
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1273752
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1392312
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1843514
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1878837
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1417910
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1391016
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2097461
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220987
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100654
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1930846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%816871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1343021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1411925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1192603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1193112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197253%1518352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1027301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1194009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196913%1325878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196703%1047571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1411181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196563%1325272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196363%806593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1029061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1537409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1031063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1075724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%807664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1112057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195693%1030317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1048020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195563%757303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%758197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1046632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194553%1027970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1030780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116902%2443449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2358095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%686490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1192125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746211%686053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1191865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%947496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3501259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4134074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%826822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3328381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%96915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%828790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%667599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%342736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%502759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%772891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1139381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%827821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1101524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%817229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%827729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%818603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%932321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1101070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%764259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%827304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%816944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%816249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%784844
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1047836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1053894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1101841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1044385
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1042060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1072747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1039962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1042274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1041555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84284
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11359305
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14366447
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4134074
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2443449
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3222363
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2358095
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3501259
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139054
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1070083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1930846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1047571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1343021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%806593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1518352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1030317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1031063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1537409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1325878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%758197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1192603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1027301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1194009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1046632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1193112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1112057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58333%1411925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1027970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1075724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1029061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%816871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1048020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%807664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1325272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%757303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1411181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1030780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2443449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2358095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%686490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1192125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%686053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1191865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3501259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%947496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3328381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%826822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4134074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%667599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%828790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%342736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%502759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%827304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%827729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1101841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%772891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1047836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%784844
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1053894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%817229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1101524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%827821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%764259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1139381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%816249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%932321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%816944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1101070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%818603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1044385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1041555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1072747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1039962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1042060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1042274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1267399
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3277624
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5537511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1930846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1027970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1411925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274203%1343021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1075724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%806593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273293%1518352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273103%1031063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1112057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%807664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1537409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1411181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1194009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1048020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1325878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271243%1046632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1047571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1193112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1030317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1027301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1192603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270753%758197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%757303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1325272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1029061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1030780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%816871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2443449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2358095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%686490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1192125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1191865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%686053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3328381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3501259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%947496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%826822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4134074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%828790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%667599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%342736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%502759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%817229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%827304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%772891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1101524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1047836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%827821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%818603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%764259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1139381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%784844
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1101841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%816249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%827729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%816944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1101070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1053894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%932321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1039962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1044385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1042060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1072747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1068699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1042274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1041555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66474
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283977
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%946440
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286062
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649131
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42503041%11359305
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42398341%14366447
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373694%3501259
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313603%3222363
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria299483%3328381
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel291413%4134074
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154732%2443449
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595391%2358095
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077601%1070083
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339250%947496
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731600%826822
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11150%502759
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%342736
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9710%828790
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%667599
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%192195
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139054
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80285
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1417910
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2095766
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3916979
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1878837
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2098827
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1843514
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1392312
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1273752
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2098549
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1250326
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2100310
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1391016
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2584892
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3277624
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2097461
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1267399
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1846202
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100654
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220987
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123914
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9044575
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14366447
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11359305
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9048790
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3222363
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2443449
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2358095
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1070083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407549%5629004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404859%5855597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404359%5537511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404309%3916979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3277624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5539818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396829%5536766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396529%5852664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3222363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469483%1878837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467963%1846202
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467613%1843514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2584892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336202%2443449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2358095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3328381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1070083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4134074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%220987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%686490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1191865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%686053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1192125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3501259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%947496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%826822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%828790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%667599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%342736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%502759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192195
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1537409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1395447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1288297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1194009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1075724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1030317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1343021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1112057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1433140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1046632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1351649
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1411925
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1397163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1325272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1047571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1193112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1029061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1325878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1031063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1411181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1442055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1431587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1048020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1027970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1395079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1430772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1192603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1030780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1518352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1027301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72918
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%816871
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1027970
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%806593
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1930846
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1027301
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%807664
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1395447
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1411181
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1397163
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1325272
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1411925
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1194009
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1047571
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1537409
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1030317
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1325878
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1112057
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1031063
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1048020
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1030780
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1192603
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1029061
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1075724
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1193112
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1046632
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1518352
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1343021
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1288297
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1395079
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2358095
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3328381
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%686490
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1191865
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3501259
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4134074
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%686053
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1192125
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%947496
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116745
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%826822
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88642
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100654
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34293
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34201
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96915
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33958
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33861
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34092
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%667599
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%828790
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34172
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34405
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33997
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34068
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34039
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34110
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34198
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34267
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33985
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34156
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34143
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34315
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34206
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33979
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33846
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34231
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%342736
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1039962
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1072747
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1044385
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33865
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33924
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34075
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34333
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80285
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34116
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2419372%1846202
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2413272%3277624
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2412732%2098827
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2412322%5539818
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2411082%5536766
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2410762%5537511
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2408592%3916979
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2408182%1267399
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2408172%2584892
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2407412%1878837
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2407352%1843514
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2407292%1273752
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2402142%2100310
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2401422%2098549
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2400172%2097461
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2397622%2095766
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2396522%1481199
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61613821%1930846
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1800121%2443449
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491330%2358095
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442660%3328381
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0398800%1070083
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349440%4134074
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311470%1191865
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311400%686490
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310950%1192125
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309930%686053
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp207740%3501259
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197730%947496
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162850%826822
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143690%220987
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124120%123914
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106240%100654
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%502759
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41580%828790
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40430%667599
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39920%34143
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39540%34231
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39430%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39410%33924
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39320%33958
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39200%34068
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39200%34092
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39170%33979
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39160%33997
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39100%34075
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38960%34172
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38920%33865
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38910%34315
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38760%34110
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38690%34405
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38650%34156
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38620%34198
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38610%34267
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38610%34293
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38530%34173
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38510%33846
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38480%34039
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38460%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38450%33985
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38370%34333
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38370%34116
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38350%34201
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38130%34206
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38110%33861
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32070%342736
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24090%80285
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21610%139054
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12400%192195
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1351649
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1433140
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1033194
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%876091
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1307392
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1397163
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%816303
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1431587
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1288297
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1430772
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1355356
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1325272
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1356898
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1186858
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1038054
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1442055
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1033994
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1325878
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2190%1003845
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1395447
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1343021
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1395079
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101474
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88642
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72918
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116745
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3218532%5629004
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3204962%5539818
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3203812%3277624
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3202962%5537511
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3201982%5852664
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3201542%1481199
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3201342%5855597
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3199862%5536766
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3196522%3916979
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3193872%2584892
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71328611%3222363
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1653140%2443449
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534830%3328381
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405150%4134074
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401500%1846202
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400090%1843514
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398680%2358095
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396880%1878837
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327570%1070083
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%220987
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255920%686490
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255480%1192125
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255450%686053
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255420%1191865
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3501259
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162990%947496
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133930%826822
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65600%342736
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34560%667599
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33550%828790
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32790%33865
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32720%34267
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32680%34172
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32630%34092
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32630%34293
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32450%33979
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32440%33924
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32390%34116
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32310%34333
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32300%34039
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32120%34173
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32100%34206
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32100%34231
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32090%33985
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32060%34143
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32040%34075
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31960%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31890%33958
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31870%34068
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31850%34110
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31690%34201
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31650%34198
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31630%33997
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31620%33846
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31480%34405
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31470%33861
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31460%34315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31460%34156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30720%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19240%80285
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17380%139054
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%502759
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192195
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1046632
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1395079
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1395447
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1031063
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1288297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1411925
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1325878
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1194009
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1193112
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1433140
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1537409
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1192603
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1397163
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1343021
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1033194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1430772
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1431587
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1411181
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1033994
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1260%1029061
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1038054
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1047571
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1030780
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1112057
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1325272
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1075724
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1518352
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1048020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1351649
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1442055
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1030317
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96915
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72918
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88642
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116745
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6788403%5539818
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6784933%5855597
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6783633%5629004
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6775363%5536766
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6774663%5537511
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6766093%1481199
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6765833%5852664
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71771371%3222363
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1693571%3916979
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1689041%3277624
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3501259
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1869890%2443449
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717380%4134074
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530090%2358095
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437430%1070083
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420250%3328381
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%502759
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217050%947496
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179080%826822
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56720%342736
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55680%828790
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55430%667599
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44150%34173
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43860%34206
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43670%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43570%34231
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43450%34267
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43400%34405
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43300%34333
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43280%34116
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43240%34315
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43230%34110
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43040%33861
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43020%34156
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42910%34075
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42810%34201
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42810%34172
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42790%33846
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42770%34143
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42670%34198
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42640%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42620%34293
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42540%192195
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42540%34039
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42310%33958
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42310%33985
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42310%33997
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42270%33865
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42240%33924
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42080%33979
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41900%34092
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41900%34068
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30120%139054
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25810%80285
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1027970
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1518352
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1030317
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%757303
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1411925
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%807664
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1288297
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1112057
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1193112
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%806593
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1411181
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1325878
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1325272
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1192603
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1030780
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1194009
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1046632
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1029061
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%816871
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1537409
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1048020
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1720%1031063
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1027301
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%758197
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1075724
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1047571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1620%1343021
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88642
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100654
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96915
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116745
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23712166%14366447
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15795984%9048790
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15789924%11359305
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15781204%9044575
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4134074
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3501259
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460051%3328381
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72775591%3222363
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11363760%2443449
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5835010%2358095
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682570%1070083
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342940%947496
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275960%826822
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244560%502759
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87540%342736
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86840%667599
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86570%828790
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68340%34315
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68050%34185
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68010%34293
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67990%34267
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67980%34201
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67830%34110
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67690%34173
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67680%34206
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67590%34333
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67400%34405
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67360%33997
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67350%33865
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67280%34116
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67220%34231
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67180%33979
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67150%33861
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67040%34198
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66990%34143
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66990%34039
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66980%34092
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66860%34068
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66760%33959
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66760%33924
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66710%34156
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66670%33846
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66600%34172
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66220%33958
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66010%192195
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65950%33985
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65790%34075
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45840%139054
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41820%80285
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1878837
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1846202
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2095766
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%807664
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%758197
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%806593
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2098549
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1843514
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1391016
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2098827
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%816871
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1417910
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1273752
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2097461
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1392312
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1267399
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1250326
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3020%2100310
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%757303
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1030317
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1047571
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1075724
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1048020
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1029061
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1030780
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1046632
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1027301
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1031063
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1027970
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100654
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220987
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123914
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96915
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108259013%5852664
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108252213%5855597
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108149313%9048790
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108067613%9044575
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5411247%5629004
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4134074
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71753582%3222363
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1121001%3328381
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3501259
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1868441%2443449
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527911%2358095
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432871%1070083
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%502759
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215430%947496
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176410%826822
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56870%342736
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56700%667599
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55420%828790
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43630%34231
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43460%34068
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43430%34315
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43420%33958
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43400%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43290%34333
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43200%33979
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34198
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42970%34156
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42930%34206
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42900%34143
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42840%34293
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42840%34092
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42720%34173
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42700%34405
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42690%34039
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42600%34172
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42500%33846
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42460%34116
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42440%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42340%33985
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42280%34201
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42120%34267
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42100%34075
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42020%33997
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41980%33861
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41680%192195
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41590%33924
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41450%34110
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33865
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%139054
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25590%80285
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1417910
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1392312
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2100310
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2098827
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1250326
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2098549
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1391016
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2095766
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2097461
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%807664
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1030780
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1075724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%757303
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1030317
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1027970
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1192603
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%816871
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1046632
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1194009
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%806593
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1029061
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1031063
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1047571
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%758197
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1048020
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1112057
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1027301
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1193112
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1325878
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1411181
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1518352
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1537409
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1343021
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1325272
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1411925
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116745
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220987
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123914
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96915
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100654
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2445604%5539818
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2443484%3916979
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2441154%1846202
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2435814%1843514
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2434794%1481199
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2434274%5629004
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2434104%2584892
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2432484%1878837
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2431744%5537511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2428774%5536766
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2427404%3277624
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1573361%2443449
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor408601%2098827
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream408001%1273752
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow407941%2098549
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants405791%2100310
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade404781%2095766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff403351%2097461
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves402251%1267399
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348971%2358095
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297540%3328381
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287790%1070083
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253290%3501259
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4134074
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227990%686053
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225520%686490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225290%1192125
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224420%1191865
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145570%123914
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143700%947496
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115250%826822
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103060%220987
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58180%342736
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30260%667599
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29600%34405
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29060%34201
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29010%34231
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28920%34156
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28850%34075
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28720%34315
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28620%828790
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28580%34333
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28480%34172
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28440%33985
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28410%34068
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28410%34198
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28310%34116
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28240%34293
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28240%34110
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28120%33997
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28090%33924
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28030%33861
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27990%34039
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27930%33958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27780%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27730%34206
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27730%33846
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27670%34173
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27640%33865
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27540%34143
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27400%34267
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27250%33979
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27170%34092
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26920%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%502759
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16650%80285
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15080%139054
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8810%192195
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1930846
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1030317
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%816871
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1031063
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1417910
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1537409
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1112057
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1518352
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1030780
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1048020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%806593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%757303
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1046632
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1047571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1027970
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1192603
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1194009
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1193112
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1075724
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1027301
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1411925
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1411181
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%807664
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%758197
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1392312
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1029061
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1391016
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1325272
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1325878
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1395079
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1397163
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1395447
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1288297
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1343021
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116745
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88642
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96915
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100654
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286968014%11359305
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286867014%14366447
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286823514%4729609
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7187914%9044575
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7163204%9048790
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3710072%4134074
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73629352%3222363
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3045122%3328381
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2261861%3501259
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11783671%2443449
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093061%2358095
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896210%1070083
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning869500%502759
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444720%947496
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366730%826822
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115620%667599
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115010%828790
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113710%342736
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89830%34405
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89730%34198
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89630%33985
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89570%34267
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89430%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89420%34092
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89060%34293
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89050%34201
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88980%34333
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88950%34075
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88910%34110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88830%34156
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88720%34172
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88670%34039
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88660%34206
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88450%33997
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88270%34143
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88170%34315
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88140%34116
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88080%34173
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88060%34068
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87970%33861
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87940%33846
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87940%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87920%33924
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87580%33865
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87570%33979
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87500%33958
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86360%34231
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85060%192195
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58150%139054
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53240%80285
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3916979
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1481199
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12910%5537511
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5536766
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12640%5539818
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2095766
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3277624
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1250326
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1843514
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2100310
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2584892
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2098827
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1846202
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2140%2098549
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1878837
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1267399
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2097461
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1273752
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123914
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220987
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7484396%1417910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7334256%2097461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7326176%2100310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7324866%2098549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7324356%1392312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7323276%1391016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7318846%1250326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7317566%2098827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7316326%2095766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620883%1930846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11819122%2443449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1673831%1030780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1671501%1027970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1669161%1047571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1668781%1048020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1667261%1030317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1666811%1194009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1666511%757303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1666121%1075724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1665801%807664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1665501%806593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1665451%1046632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1665441%1192603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1663061%1027301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1662761%1031063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1660951%758197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1660481%816871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1660421%1193112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1657381%1112057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1654281%1029061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091251%2358095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075381%3328381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp898301%3501259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852981%4134074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710201%1192125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705941%686490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703331%686053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701601%1191865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668341%1411925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666931%1537409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666341%1343021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666031%1518352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665181%1325878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664851%1411181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659171%1325272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444510%947496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364620%826822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231930%116745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203180%100654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163800%220987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163020%123914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%96915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102630%828790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100010%667599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76530%342736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52420%80285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51950%139054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035450%1070083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30100%192195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%502759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1088399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%816249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1139381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%764259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%827821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1056170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%827729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%784844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1003845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1057083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1101070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%816944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%772891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%827304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%818603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4980%1101841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1053894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%817229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1101524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5089194%1351649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5087254%1442055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5086014%1397163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5080734%1537409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5080574%1033194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5079764%1356898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5077874%1288297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5077054%1033994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5077034%1411181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5076974%1395447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5076344%1325878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5072764%1307392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5072644%1325272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5071204%1430772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5070494%1355356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5070054%1186858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5069404%1395079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5067494%1411925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5066854%1433140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5065374%1343021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5065014%1038054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5063114%1431587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5057854%1518352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54264513%767535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51290111%2358095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1017371%1003845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1015771%1088399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1014821%1056170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1012691%1057083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1011471%876091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1010471%816303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884891%3501259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7837681%686490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7837301%686053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye836591%1191865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key836251%1192125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel780961%4134074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687341%3328381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432870%826822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420470%947496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397880%101474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286510%96915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265680%116745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167740%72918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139020%88642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108330%828790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107700%667599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85290%342736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55900%139054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142730%2443449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041750%1070083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%502759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33090%192195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%946440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1068699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%932321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4240%1041555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1039962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1044385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1072747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1042274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%286062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%649551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%947365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1047836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1042060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190413
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42890
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42618
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29888
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27266
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199030
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30818
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26743
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27441
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63493
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25442
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30952
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30711
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1843514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1846202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1878837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%807664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1267399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%806593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1273752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%758197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2098827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1392312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%757303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2100310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%816871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2098549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1417910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1250326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1391016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2097461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2095766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1930846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2443449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1029061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1046632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1047571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1031063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1027970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1030317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1075724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1048020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1027301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1030780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2358095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1070083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1191865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%686053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1192125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%686490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4134074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3328381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%947496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3501259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%826822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%667599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%828790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%342736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%502759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1307392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1186858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1355356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1356898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%764259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1056170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%827304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1003845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1057083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%816944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%772891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1088399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%816249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%827821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%816303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%818603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%784844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%827729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%876091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%817229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1417910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1048020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296623%1047571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296463%1194009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1031063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%807664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1112057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1193112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295353%1537409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294993%1046632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1392312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294933%1027970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1075724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1029061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%806593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294413%1030317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1030780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293953%816871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293943%1411925
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1391016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1192603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1518352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292923%758197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%757303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1027301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1411181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1930846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2443449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2358095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%686490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%686053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1192125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1191865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1325272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1395079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1395447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48961%1397163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1288297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1343021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1325878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3328381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3501259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%947496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%826822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4134074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%828790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%667599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%342736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%502759
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1070083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192195
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1442055
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1038054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%764259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%818603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%772891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1433140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%876091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1356898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1056170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1003845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1431587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1307392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%816249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1186858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1033194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%817229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1057083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1355356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1033994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1088399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%816944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%816303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1430772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2358095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4134074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1191865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1192125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%827729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%784844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%827821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%827304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1053894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%826822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%947496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3328381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3501259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%828790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%667599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%342736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2443449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1070083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%502759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64811
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%946440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%947365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2886913%1075724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62782193%1930846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2708493%1031063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2705553%1431587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2705193%1194009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2701353%1397163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2700093%1027970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2699823%1030317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2699803%1046632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2699433%1351649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2699233%1027301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2699073%1030780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2699023%1112057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2698863%1193112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2697073%1537409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2696233%1411925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2694913%1395447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2694913%1048020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2694483%1325272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2694153%1411181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2693743%1029061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2693703%1430772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2693163%1395079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2693013%1325878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2692963%1433140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2692853%1518352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2692553%1192603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2692353%1442055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2689863%1047571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2688913%1288297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2683693%1343021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5840091%2358095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7548471%686053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key548141%1192125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye546641%1191865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7546451%686490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346300%947496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342660%3328381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4134074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279810%826822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183380%88642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181560%116745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140000%3501259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125920%96915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77420%828790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77120%667599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67540%100654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60380%342736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56300%72918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41960%80285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40610%139054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127010%2443449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026970%1070083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24260%192195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%502759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1068699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1047836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1139381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4620%1072747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%947365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1101524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4500%948898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1041555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4480%1042274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1101841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4420%1039962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1042060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1101070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%932321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1044385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%946440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1053894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1433140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1186858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1395079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351114%1430772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1355356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1351649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1038054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1288297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1397163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%876091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1057083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1442055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%816303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1033194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1431587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1088399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1033994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1307392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1003845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1356898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1056170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1395447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2358095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4134074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1192125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1191865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%686053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%686490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3328381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%947496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%826822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3501259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%667599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%828790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%342736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%502759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2443449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1070083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1042274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1039962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1072747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%947365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1041555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1042060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1068699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%946440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1044385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84284
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%946440
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942268%1307392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903748%1355356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902428%1186858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901488%1356898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420414%876091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418024%818603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1088399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417354%816944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%784844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416214%827821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415824%1056170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%816303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415634%817229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414864%1057083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414454%1003845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414064%827729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%816249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412734%772891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412073%764259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411133%827304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409873%418717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3501259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2358095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4134074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3328381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1191865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1192125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179291%384143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341730%947496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%826822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%72918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%667599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%828790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%342736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5760%139054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%502759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2443449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1070083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5539818
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5852664
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5537511
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5536766
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5855597
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3916979
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3277624
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5629004
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3222363
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1878837
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1846202
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1843514
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2584892
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4134074
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2443449
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2358095
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%220987
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1070083
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%686490
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1191865
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1192125
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%686053
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3328381
41Death SpirImp25271%3501259
41Death SpirRena +318740%947496
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%826822
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%828790
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%667599
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%342736
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80285
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139054
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192195
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%502759
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1030780
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1397163
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1046632
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1194009
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1433140
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1047571
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1351649
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1075724
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1411925
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1518352
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1442055
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1288297
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1431587
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1395079
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1325878
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1192603
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1031063
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1537409
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1048020
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1395447
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1430772
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1343021
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1027301
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1193112
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1030317
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1411181
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1029061
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1112057
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1027970
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1325272
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88642
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96915
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116745
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100654
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5855597
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5539818
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3277624
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5852664
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5629004
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5537511
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3916979
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5536766
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3222363
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2584892
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1846202
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1843514
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4134074
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1878837
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2443449
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2358095
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1070083
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1192125
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220987
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%686053
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1191865
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%686490
42Death SpirRena +3810%947496
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%826822
42Death SpirImp180%3501259
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%828790
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3328381
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139054
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%342736
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%667599
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80285
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1395079
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1343021
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1518352
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1537409
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1442055
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1325878
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1193112
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192195
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1288297
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1325272
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1027970
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1075724
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1192603
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1047571
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1395447
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1029061
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1194009
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1031063
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1411181
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1430772
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1027301
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1112057
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1431587
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1433140
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88642
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1397163
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1030317
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1048020
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1351649
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1046632
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1030780
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2097461
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1843514
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%806593
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1267399
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1878837
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%807664
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1392312
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2100310
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1273752
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2098549
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%757303
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%758197
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2095766
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1846202
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1250326
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2098827
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1417910
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2584892
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%816871
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1391016
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1930846
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1030317
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1031063
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1030780
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1029061
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2358095
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1048020
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1191865
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1047571
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1027970
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1070083
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1046632
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1075724
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1192125
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1027301
52Chief SkelImp20%3501259
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%818603
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2443449
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%342736
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139054
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%686490
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%686053
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96915
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%828790
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%502759
52Chief SkelRena +310%947496
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220987
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356898
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4134074
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3916979
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5536766
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5539818
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5537511
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3328381
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1930846
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3277624
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2095766
52Dark SkullImp1140%3501259
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1273752
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2098549
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1846202
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2097461
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1250326
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2584892
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1843514
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1878837
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2098827
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2100310
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1267399
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2443449
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%686053
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1070083
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2358095
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100654
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%686490
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1191865
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123914
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1192125
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%826822
52Dark SkullRena +3110%947496
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%828790
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1442055
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1397163
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1003845
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%342736
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%667599
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%816303
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1356898
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1430772
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1431587
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1033994
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1307392
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139054
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80285
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192195
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1351649
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1395079
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1057083
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1355356
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%876091
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1186858
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1843514
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2584892
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1878837
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3277624
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5537511
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3916979
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1267399
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5536766
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5539818
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1846202
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1273752
52Giant OgreImp800%3501259
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1930846
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3328381
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2443449
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2358095
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%686053
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1070083
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%686490
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220987
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1192125
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123914
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1191865
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%826822
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%342736
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%667599
52Giant OgreRena +330%947496
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80285
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1307392
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1433140
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1411181
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%828790
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72918
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1351649
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1395447
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1355356
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1356898
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1430772
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1088399
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1442055
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1325878
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1397163
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1395079
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9048790
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9044575
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5855597
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5852664
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5629004
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4134074
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3222363
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2358095
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2443449
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1070083
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%826822
52Magic SkelRena +330%947496
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1391016
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2098549
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%828790
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80285
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1417910
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1193112
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1518352
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2100310
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%342736
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1250326
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5539818
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5855597
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5537511
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5852664
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5629004
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3916979
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5536766
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3222363
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2443449
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%502759
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4134074
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3328381
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2358095
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3277624
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1878837
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%686053
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1192125
52Red SkeletImp150%3501259
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2584892
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1191865
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1070083
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%686490
52Red SkeletRena +380%947496
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%826822
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1030317
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1518352
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%828790
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1075724
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%667599
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192195
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1194009
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1047571
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%342736
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1395447
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139054
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1288297
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1027301
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80285
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11053
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11053
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11053
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11053
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11053
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11053
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel714265%11053
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11053