Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 22 / 100

Server time 03:15:36

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
myworkerSM11
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM44
MadSMGM24
ValerijaHE80
Heroic1EdzaGM38
sauleGM58
VendigoSM41
OzzzyMG16

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75906
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19191
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12920
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12794
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11731
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11779
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11816
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18515
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11874
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12786
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11586
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488253
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5384
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372486
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5356
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1155721
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1156100
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802830
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%919519
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631100
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%781677
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3233775
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327547
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183255
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134513
LorenciaBull FightApple351317%75906
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10705
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18515
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10499
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11816
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12794
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9354%12786
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11874
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19191
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10690
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11779
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11731
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11586
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10557
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12920
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10473
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10416
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10435
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372486
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1155721
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5356
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1156100
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802830
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488253
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%919519
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3233775
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327547
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%781677
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631100
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183255
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134513
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3279531%105497
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75906
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11057
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11051
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10926
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11079
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11173
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11047
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11586
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10557
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11731
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12920
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11816
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12786
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11779
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10690
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10900
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9722
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11874
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10759
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12794
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11051
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10499
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10435
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19191
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11229
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18515
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10473
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10416
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11082
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5384
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1155721
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488253
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372486
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802830
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1156100
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%919519
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327547
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134513
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3233775
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%781677
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631100
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75906
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11071
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9722
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11390
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11118
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11229
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11051
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6034
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10473
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11047
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1044097
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6563
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10435
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10690
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11051
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11074
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11082
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11014
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10976
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11079
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6425
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10759
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10926
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10900
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6388
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10705
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11057
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11209
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11350
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11731
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11874
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12786
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10416
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11779
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10499
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11586
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12794
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18515
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12920
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19191
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11816
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10557
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5384
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1155721
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1156100
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5356
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159426
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372486
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802830
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1672
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%919519
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488253
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3233775
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%781677
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631100
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327547
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134513
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183255
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293237%8097
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8199
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9554
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75906
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11229
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10499
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11051
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11074
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19191
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18515
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12920
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10759
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11082
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10473
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10690
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11586
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12786
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10557
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11816
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10900
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6503%11874
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9722
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11779
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11731
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10435
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12794
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10416
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1156100
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5356
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1155721
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372486
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802830
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%919519
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488253
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%781677
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631100
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3233775
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327547
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134513
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183255
LorenciaLIchApple4490617%75906
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1044097
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52952%11350
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11051
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52792%11082
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11874
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19191
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11229
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18515
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11816
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10557
LorenciaLIchBuckler52292%10690
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12920
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10900
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52122%11209
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52052%11074
LorenciaLIchBow51942%11051
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11173
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11057
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10499
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9722
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51682%11779
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51642%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51632%10705
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51612%10416
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10926
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10759
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51252%10435
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51252%11731
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11047
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12794
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50702%12786
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50662%11586
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10473
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10976
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11014
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1155721
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5356
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114421%5384
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1156100
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372486
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488253
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802830
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%919519
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1672
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631100
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3233775
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%781677
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327547
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134513
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183255
LorenciaSkeletonApple31539%75906
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24666
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11350
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11390
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044097
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11047
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10900
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11051
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11229
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11074
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6034
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10976
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11051
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6563
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24471
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6425
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11118
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11173
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24296
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6388
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24097
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11082
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11079
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24608
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24628
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11057
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24280
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10759
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10926
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11731
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12786
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10435
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10690
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19191
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11779
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10473
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10499
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18515
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12794
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11816
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10705
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12920
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11586
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10416
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10557
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11874
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9722
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159426
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5356
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1155721
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5384
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1156100
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372486
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802830
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%919519
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488253
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3233775
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1672
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327547
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%781677
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631100
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134513
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183255
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19191
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18515
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75906
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488253
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1155721
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1156100
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5356
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372486
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802830
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5384
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%781677
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327547
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%919519
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631100
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3233775
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134513
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257330%781677
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66878
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305635
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61730
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192321
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61763
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42070
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188467
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190403
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30386
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30013
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61681
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61806
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61911
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189689
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41568
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178994
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61963
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190852
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177743
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42027
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190291
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205612
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177699
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188628
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189205
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206034
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190112
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178305
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180627
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178650
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178043
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179823
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42378
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192499
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189015
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178746
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188925
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177664
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192294
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30534
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82577
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1155721
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159426
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53600
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1156100
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372486
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53899
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802830
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%919519
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19486
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27537
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488253
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4011938
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3425552
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8247
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3233775
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631100
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24418
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327547
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%781677
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134513
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183255
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11079
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11082
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11779
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10759
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10976
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10900
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11586
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6034
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10473
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10705
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10499
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19191
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12794
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12786
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11051
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11074
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66878
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305635
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24628
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23341
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26558
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30589
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30388
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26012
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27140
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30341
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26987
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30534
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24097
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24608
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24296
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30400
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24471
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26665
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11118
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26211
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26340
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26824
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6034
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26514
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30136
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25261
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044097
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11079
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10926
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11047
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6563
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11051
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24280
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11350
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11071
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10976
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11390
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11173
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24666
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6425
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372486
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1156100
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6388
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11057
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11209
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5356
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11014
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802830
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5384
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159426
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1155721
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3233775
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18515
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327547
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12794
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%919519
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631100
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134513
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488253
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66878
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430457
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77290
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67504
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189205
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51871
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172650
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%188925
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8362%171066
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77095
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8282%189689
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77536
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51960
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77193
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%178043
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178650
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177664
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172138
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189015
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178305
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190403
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51733
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7982%172972
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177743
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178746
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%190852
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190112
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171596
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65717
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77072
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177699
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192499
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190291
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7882%188467
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171216
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77270
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52052
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%172951
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188628
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82577
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159426
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1155721
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1156100
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56189
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55583
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372486
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3233775
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%802830
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%919519
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27537
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185697
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3425552
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488253
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4011938
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19486
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24418
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631100
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%781677
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327547
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134513
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183255
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305635
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66878
DungeonGhostSpear273%26340
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26211
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30136
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30400
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42027
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61681
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30589
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30534
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1155721
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26012
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61963
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30388
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42070
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61911
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30386
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23341
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26824
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27140
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42378
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61806
DungeonGhostFlail172%26987
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30013
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1156100
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41568
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30341
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17149
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61763
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53600
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53899
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61730
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6388
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24280
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26514
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11014
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159426
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25261
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24209
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6563
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6034
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24608
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6425
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24471
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5356
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24296
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24666
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802830
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26558
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372486
DungeonGhostRena +340%919519
DungeonGhostImp40%3425552
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24097
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24628
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3233775
DungeonGhostGladius20%26665
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4011938
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27537
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430457
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66878
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51733
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51871
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311407
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171066
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64262
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64287
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172650
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171596
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308301
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172951
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%637867
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172138
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308040
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64029
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282836
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77193
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171216
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308223
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51960
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63902
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283243
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52052
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77270
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307718
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77536
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282917
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172972
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77072
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77290
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65717
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67504
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281113
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309631
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77095
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21618
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372486
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159426
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55583
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1155721
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56189
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24418
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185697
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802830
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1156100
DungeonGorgonRena +360%919519
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631100
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%781677
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3233775
DungeonGorgonImp10%3425552
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183255
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41568
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66878
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305635
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179823
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30400
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23341
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205612
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27140
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190112
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30386
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190403
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61730
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192499
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61806
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30534
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190852
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206034
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42378
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192294
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30013
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25261
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42070
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26012
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26340
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190291
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42027
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61763
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180627
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26824
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192321
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26987
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30341
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61681
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61911
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30589
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178994
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26211
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61963
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41568
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189205
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17149
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159426
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1156100
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372486
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53600
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53899
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1155721
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%919519
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802830
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488253
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4011938
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19486
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3233775
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27537
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631100
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%781677
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327547
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8247
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134513
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3425552
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183255
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10435
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11071
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044097
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12920
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11731
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11390
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10900
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11350
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11051
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11051
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10926
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9722
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11586
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18515
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11074
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10705
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10499
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11082
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10759
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11779
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10416
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12786
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188925
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66878
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190291
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189015
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192499
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188628
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189689
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178994
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179823
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42070
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61730
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61963
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180627
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61911
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188467
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61806
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192321
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305635
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1155721
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206034
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190403
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61681
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53899
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205612
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30388
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42027
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30013
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26824
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30589
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159426
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61763
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42378
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30341
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190112
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%919519
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41568
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26012
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53600
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27537
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26340
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192294
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3425552
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189205
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802830
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26987
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1156100
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305635
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66878
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24209
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11350
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11390
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24471
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23341
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10900
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26987
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26514
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24628
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26824
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10976
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24280
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6034
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25261
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11229
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26558
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6563
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24097
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26012
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11209
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11173
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10926
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159426
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1155721
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11057
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24608
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11071
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26340
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10759
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11051
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11047
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26665
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24666
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6388
DungeonLarvaMace61%9722
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24296
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1156100
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26211
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11074
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044097
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11079
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4011938
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5356
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6425
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5384
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11014
DungeonLarvaBow41%11051
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372486
DungeonLarvaRena +331%919519
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1672
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631100
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802830
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3233775
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183255
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66878
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305635
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24152%188925
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77072
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206034
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189689
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189205
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188628
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177664
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%172972
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23582%172951
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178305
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192294
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171216
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190403
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%190852
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178043
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205612
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177743
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77095
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23102%190112
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23022%77193
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171596
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190291
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188467
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171066
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177699
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22872%77290
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178746
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172650
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178650
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77270
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22592%189015
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77536
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192321
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192499
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172138
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82577
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372486
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56189
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1156100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159426
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1155721
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55583
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488253
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%802830
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19486
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%919519
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185697
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3233775
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24418
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27537
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4011938
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3425552
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%781677
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631100
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327547
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134513
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183255
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11057
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24296
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25261
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10976
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6034
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11173
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10926
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24628
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24471
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044097
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11051
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11047
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23341
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24280
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24097
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24608
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26558
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6425
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26514
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11071
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6388
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5469122
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5707287
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5704948
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8797730
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8793896
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3128153
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66878
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2367625
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2288924
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1035489
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3425552
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159426
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%919519
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3233775
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802830
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4011938
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33015
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33070
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33140
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33081
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33153
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32940
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33062
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33314
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33275
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33006
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32980
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33202
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32930
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33257
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33179
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33181
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33160
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32818
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32882
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33073
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33222
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32931
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32839
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33141
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33130
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33035
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32941
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32783
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%781677
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33023
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327547
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183255
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631100
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488253
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77743
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134513
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1000000
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1502657
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083172
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%998316
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1160373
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1378260
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1216877
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%782206
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%772393
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1016118
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1000161
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298887
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1015440
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1016422
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%996490
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1353038
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1161545
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%729967
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66878
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11071
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10705
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6388
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11390
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044097
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24097
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11118
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10759
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10976
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11074
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11014
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6563
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11229
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24666
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24280
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11874
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10926
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11350
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11173
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12794
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6425
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11209
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24209
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11079
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10900
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9722
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11051
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11057
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24471
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10690
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10499
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19191
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11051
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11082
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11816
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24608
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12920
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18515
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24628
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10435
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11779
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12786
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10557
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11731
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11047
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1155721
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372486
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5356
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11586
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10473
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159426
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183255
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802830
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1156100
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%919519
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%781677
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75906
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3233775
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305635
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66878
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179823
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30589
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41568
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178994
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180627
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26340
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30013
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61806
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61963
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42378
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61911
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30136
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42027
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30534
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26211
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61681
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30388
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61730
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61763
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30386
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42070
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17149
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24296
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26558
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24608
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24209
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53600
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372486
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26665
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25261
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23341
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6563
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24097
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24471
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26987
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159426
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6425
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24280
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24666
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1155721
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6388
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1156100
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53899
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26824
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26514
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3233775
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802830
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%919519
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488253
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8247
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27537
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4011938
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631100
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3425552
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327547
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%781677
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12920
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10900
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183255
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19191
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66878
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305635
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178746
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178994
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178650
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192294
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177743
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%190852
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188467
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178305
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206034
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190112
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189015
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177699
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190403
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171066
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205612
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179823
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12373%188925
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180627
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189689
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177664
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190291
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189205
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171216
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192321
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188628
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192499
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178043
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172138
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171596
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82577
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1155721
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53600
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372486
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159426
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1156100
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53899
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27537
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802830
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%919519
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4011938
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488253
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3233775
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19486
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24418
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3425552
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631100
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%781677
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327547
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134513
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183255
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24280
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10759
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044097
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11014
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6388
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11079
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10690
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19191
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6034
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10416
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18515
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10499
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11209
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24628
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24296
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9722
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11047
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10705
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24471
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11390
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11350
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305635
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519454%66878
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30589
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11074
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11082
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26558
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11071
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24209
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6563
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11229
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11209
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24608
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30400
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26211
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10926
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30388
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26987
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11173
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11390
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11014
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11057
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26012
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26665
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24471
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7031%26514
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11051
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27140
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24280
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26340
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24666
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25261
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23341
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26824
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30341
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11118
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11350
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6388
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11047
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10759
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6425
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10900
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044097
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11051
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24628
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11079
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24097
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24296
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6034
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10976
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159426
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372486
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5356
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5384
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1155721
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1156100
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3233775
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4011938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1672
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%919519
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488253
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%802830
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8247
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631100
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18515
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327547
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%781677
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134513
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183255
DeviasAssassinApple100%75906
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3595434%105497
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394204%305635
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394064%66878
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163022%26211
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162882%205612
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162852%24471
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26665
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162002%30589
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161992%30534
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161962%30386
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161682%24608
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161422%30400
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161412%24666
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61730
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161312%26012
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161232%30013
DeviasElite YetiFlail161192%26987
DeviasElite YetiBlade161152%206034
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161142%26514
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161132%42378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161122%42070
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161052%25261
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%178994
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160962%180627
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160882%192294
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160882%61963
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160872%27140
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160872%24628
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26558
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30388
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160512%61806
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160382%179823
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160332%30341
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160112%26824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159992%42027
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159952%24280
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61911
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24209
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159302%24097
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159252%23341
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159152%61763
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159102%192321
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158982%41568
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30136
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSpear158682%26340
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61681
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158232%24296
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120771%17149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159426
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1156100
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372486
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53899
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1155721
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53600
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%802830
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%919519
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3425552
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4011938
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8247
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27537
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488253
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3233775
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19486
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631100
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%781677
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327547
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134513
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183255
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229129%8097
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9554
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8199
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99405100%9554
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66878
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24608
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27140
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11350
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6388
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26665
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26558
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24209
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24296
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26514
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10976
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24471
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24666
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11390
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6034
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26987
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6402%24280
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26824
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25261
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24097
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044097
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6425
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26340
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11209
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6563
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23341
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24628
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11014
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11118
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11173
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11047
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10926
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11079
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11057
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11051
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11051
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10473
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11082
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10900
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10690
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11074
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10705
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11229
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10759
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1156100
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159426
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10435
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372486
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5384
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9722
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5356
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1155721
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4011938
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%919519
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1672
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3233775
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327547
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631100
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488253
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%781677
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134513
DeviasHommerdApple100%75906
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183255
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66878
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25261
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11586
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6425
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9722
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8281%10926
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11779
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6034
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24296
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26824
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10900
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23341
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6563
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8101%11079
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10976
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11229
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24628
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11014
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11209
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10416
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11057
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26665
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11051
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11074
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24280
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11874
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10705
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10557
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24209
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11350
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27140
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11082
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044097
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11173
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10759
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26558
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11051
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11816
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7611%10690
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11390
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7571%26987
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11118
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24471
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24666
DeviasIce MonsteKris7471%10473
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26514
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10435
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6388
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11731
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1156100
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159426
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5356
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1155721
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372486
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5384
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%919519
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802830
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488253
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1672
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3233775
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631100
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%781677
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134513
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327547
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183255
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75906
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66878
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430457
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77095
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51960
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77536
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178305
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52052
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51733
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63902
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171216
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177699
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171596
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172972
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282917
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178043
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172650
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77270
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67504
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77193
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171066
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178746
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51871
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172951
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283243
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77072
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77290
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281113
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178650
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172138
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177743
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64262
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282836
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64287
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64029
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65717
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177664
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21618
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189689
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189205
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190112
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55583
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3233775
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188628
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56189
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159426
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189015
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190403
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185697
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180627
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372486
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190291
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188467
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1156100
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188925
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802830
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%919519
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1155721
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4011938
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190852
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3425552
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488253
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24418
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19486
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327547
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%781677
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631100
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75906
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183255
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2036472
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301535%781677
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24666
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25261
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24296
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26514
DeviasWormGladius30024%26665
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24280
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24608
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24097
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24209
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26558
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24628
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24471
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66878
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159426
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5384
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372486
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1156100
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1155721
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5356
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10705
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11173
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11014
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11071
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11229
DeviasWormBow4591%11051
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6388
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11874
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10690
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044097
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11209
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11074
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11779
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10557
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12920
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6034
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11390
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11118
DeviasWormMace4351%9722
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10416
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11079
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12786
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19191
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10435
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10499
DeviasWormCrossbow4261%11816
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10759
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6425
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11057
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10473
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6563
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12794
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11082
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11051
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11731
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11586
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10976
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11350
DeviasWormRapier4051%10900
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11047
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10926
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802830
DeviasWormRena +32440%919519
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1672
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488253
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3233775
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631100
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327547
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%781677
DeviasWormApple380%75906
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134513
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183255
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66878
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305635
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30341
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42378
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42027
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23341
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25261
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26987
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26665
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42070
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27140
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26211
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26514
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30388
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30136
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30534
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26558
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26012
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30013
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41568
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26824
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30386
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26340
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30589
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24628
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17149
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24608
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24296
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24209
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6563
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11057
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11350
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10976
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24280
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11047
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11209
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6425
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24471
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11118
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11079
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11390
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11014
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044097
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24097
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6034
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6388
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24666
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11173
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159426
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5356
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5384
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372486
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1156100
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1155721
DeviasYetiRena +32900%919519
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%802830
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4011938
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3233775
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8247
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488253
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1672
DeviasYetiImp1010%3425552
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631100
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327547
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27537
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%781677
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134513
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183255
DeviasYetiApple60%75906
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11731
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12786
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11874
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19191
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11816
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18515
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10499
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10557
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12794
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11779
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10416
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12920
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11586
NoriaAgonApple2939%75906
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10759
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10435
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6034
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11074
NoriaAgonMace642%9722
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11071
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18515
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11209
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10705
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10690
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10499
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6563
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11586
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11079
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10416
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11173
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11082
NoriaAgonRapier562%10900
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11874
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11731
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12920
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10473
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11229
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12794
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12786
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10976
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11390
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11779
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6425
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044097
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11051
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11047
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19191
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11350
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10926
NoriaAgonBow481%11051
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6388
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11014
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10557
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11816
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11057
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5384
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5356
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1155721
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1672
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372486
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1156100
NoriaAgonRena +3100%919519
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802830
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488253
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%781677
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183255
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631100
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134513
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327547
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3233775
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75906
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11051
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11229
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4886%10759
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11051
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4716%11074
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4686%10900
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10926
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11082
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11586
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12794
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10705
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12920
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10499
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9722
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18515
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10435
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12786
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10557
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19191
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10473
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10690
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11874
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11731
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10416
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5384
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5356
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488253
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1156100
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372486
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1155721
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%802830
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%919519
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3233775
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631100
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327547
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134513
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183255
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%781677
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75906
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7217%19191
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11731
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6696%10557
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10416
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18515
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6606%11874
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11816
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12794
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6416%12786
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6336%10499
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12920
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6006%11779
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5926%11586
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488253
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1156100
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1155721
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372486
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5384
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%919519
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802830
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%781677
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327547
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3233775
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183255
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134513
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631100
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3674835%105497
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75906
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10435
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18515
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11816
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19191
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11229
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12794
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12786
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10416
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11731
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10705
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10473
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10557
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10499
NoriaElite GoblMace703%9722
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots693%11586
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11082
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11779
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10690
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11874
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11074
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12920
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11051
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372486
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488253
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1155721
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5356
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5384
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%919519
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%802830
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1156100
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3233775
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134513
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183255
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327547
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%781677
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631100
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75906
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11350
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1044097
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10976
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11390
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11209
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11014
NoriaForest MonBow332%11051
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6034
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10557
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12920
NoriaForest MonKris302%10473
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11779
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11874
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12786
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11079
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10499
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10759
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19191
NoriaForest MonMace242%9722
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11586
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11047
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12794
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11816
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11173
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11229
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10435
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10416
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11082
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10900
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11731
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11051
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1155721
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10690
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10705
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18515
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10926
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5384
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372486
NoriaForest MonRena +381%919519
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5356
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1156100
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488253
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%781677
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1672
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802830
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3233775
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631100
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75906
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195016%19191
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189915%12920
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189615%12794
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12786
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184615%18515
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488253
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1156100
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372486
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1155721
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5356
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5384
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802830
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%919519
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3233775
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631100
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%781677
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327547
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134513
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183255
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256132%8097
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9554
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8199
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87919100%8199
NoriaHunterApple20612%75906
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10690
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11229
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12786
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10499
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10926
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10416
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10557
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11082
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10435
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10976
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11731
NoriaHunterRapier392%10900
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11173
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12920
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044097
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11074
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11779
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11586
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10705
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12794
NoriaHunterMace342%9722
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11057
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11350
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19191
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11079
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11051
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11209
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11816
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10759
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18515
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11047
NoriaHunterBow312%11051
NoriaHunterKris302%10473
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11874
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372486
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5384
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1156100
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1155721
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5356
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%919519
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488253
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802830
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631100
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327547
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183255
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1672
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134513
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438827%18515
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438327%19191
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75906
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488253
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5384
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372486
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1155721
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5356
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1156100
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%919519
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%802830
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%781677
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327547
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3233775
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631100
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134513
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183255
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24666
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11350
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11586
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6034
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6388
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10473
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11051
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9722
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19191
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24280
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12794
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10926
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11118
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11051
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11014
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11816
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11209
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10976
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10690
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11874
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11390
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11779
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24296
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11173
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24471
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11079
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10900
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044097
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12786
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10435
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11074
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6563
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10416
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11229
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10759
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10705
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12920
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18515
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11731
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10499
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24097
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1731%11047
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11057
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24209
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6425
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1156100
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159426
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5356
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1155721
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372486
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5384
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%919519
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802830
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1672
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488253
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3233775
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631100
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%781677
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134513
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327547
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183255
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311436%781677
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018255
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928906
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638549
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637120
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102474
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902999
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065507
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016136
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044097
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1373947
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1156100
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018161
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064193
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017391
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2288924
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929526
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175279
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637867
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931105
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048227
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865851
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020268
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255414%430457
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148252%282917
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147352%51960
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147302%308040
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147092%309631
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147072%171596
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147042%307571
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146902%52052
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146852%77095
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146692%77536
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146482%172650
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146132%282836
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146042%64287
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145972%308301
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145972%172951
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145952%307718
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145842%77270
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145792%283243
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145682%171066
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145622%308223
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145612%51733
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145572%65717
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145552%64262
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145502%64029
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145322%172972
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145222%281113
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145182%77072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145092%51871
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145042%172138
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144882%77193
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144512%311407
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144432%63902
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144342%171216
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144002%67504
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143792%77290
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129472%1373947
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477451%21618
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352471%159426
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149921%372486
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49741%1155721
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349251%56189
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349201%55583
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48721%1156100
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44311%185697
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3233775
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724880%802830
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324740%919519
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24418
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3425552
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9450%488253
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9440%4011938
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%631100
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%781677
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327547
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134513
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183255
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266314%430457
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154962%67504
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154752%77072
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154732%283243
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154722%928906
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154722%77536
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154632%282836
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154512%77270
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154352%51960
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153982%309631
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153942%51871
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153842%64287
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153802%308301
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153762%929526
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153692%311407
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153662%637867
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153642%281113
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153612%77290
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153502%52052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153492%307571
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153222%931105
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153192%308040
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153172%77095
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152932%637335
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152852%637120
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152782%638549
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152732%64262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152722%308223
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152712%51733
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152672%64029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152342%65717
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152272%307718
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151752%282917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151732%63902
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151382%77193
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132992%1373947
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481801%21618
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354591%159426
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453251%175279
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353211%56189
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452791%175081
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52071%1156100
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151821%372486
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51701%1155721
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350841%55583
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44321%24418
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726910%802830
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%919519
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24340%185697
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16790%3233775
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3425552
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4011938
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488253
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%781677
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631100
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327547
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134513
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183255
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42027
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61963
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61763
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26987
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30589
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26824
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26012
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61730
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61911
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30013
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30341
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42378
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61806
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42070
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26211
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26340
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23341
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61681
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24666
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11014
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6388
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24296
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11118
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24097
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24471
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24280
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26558
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6425
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26514
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25261
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430457
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102474
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044097
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%902999
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307718
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308040
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637335
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638549
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023174
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048227
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929526
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931105
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020268
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%928906
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018255
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308301
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637120
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018161
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307571
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637867
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311407
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017391
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308223
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016136
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1373947
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2288924
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175279
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159426
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1156100
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372486
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175081
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1155721
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185697
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3425552
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802830
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%919519
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3233775
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4011938
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81405
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631100
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488253
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%781677
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327547
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134513
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183255
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365144%430457
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048227
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860683%1044097
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311407
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753783%282836
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752033%283243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308223
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750783%308301
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282917
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%931105
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747443%1018255
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747033%638549
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746633%1016136
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746633%1020268
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746543%637867
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017391
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746123%929526
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746103%308040
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745623%307718
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745123%637335
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%637120
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742793%928906
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281113
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741703%1018161
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739913%1023174
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739353%307571
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737223%309631
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192842%1373947
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718271%2288924
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3233775
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477061%159426
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463561%1156100
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175081
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372486
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1155721
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175279
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4011938
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3425552
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%802830
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%919519
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185697
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81405
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631100
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%781677
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327547
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134513
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183255
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488253
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61911
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30136
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41568
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178994
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192499
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61763
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192321
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61806
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61730
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61963
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61681
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180627
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30589
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179823
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206034
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192294
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205612
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27537
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19486
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430457
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048227
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1044097
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018255
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020268
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1018161
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1016136
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017391
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%637867
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308223
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307571
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64287
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282917
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%928906
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283243
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64262
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308040
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311407
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638549
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931105
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637120
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307718
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281113
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63902
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308301
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309631
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929526
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282836
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64029
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637335
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1373947
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2288924
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159426
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1156100
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1155721
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372486
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175081
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175279
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185697
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3233775
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802830
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%919519
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3425552
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4011938
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631100
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%781677
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81405
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327547
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488253
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134513
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183255
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206034
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23341
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24097
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61806
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430457
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64262
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172650
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172972
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51960
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189015
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178043
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178305
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77270
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51871
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51733
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65717
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77536
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177699
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188925
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171596
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1373947
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178746
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189689
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52052
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178650
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77193
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177664
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171216
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172951
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188467
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171066
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177743
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188628
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21618
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63902
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77290
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172138
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64029
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55583
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56189
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159426
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1156100
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372486
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1155721
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4011938
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%919519
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802830
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24418
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3425552
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185697
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134513
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3233775
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%781677
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19486
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631100
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327547
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430457
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67504
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77193
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172138
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172951
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190112
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205612
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%178043
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188628
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190291
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189689
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189205
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77536
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%189015
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178746
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178650
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188925
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171596
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177664
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178305
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190403
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171216
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77072
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77270
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172972
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192499
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77290
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177743
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77095
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172650
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190852
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%206034
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%171066
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65717
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188467
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177699
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1373947
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82577
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56189
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159426
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1155721
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1156100
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55583
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372486
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802830
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%919519
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488253
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185697
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3233775
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19486
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27537
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24418
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3425552
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4011938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%781677
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631100
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327547
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134513
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183255
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10759
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10473
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10416
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11047
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6425
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10900
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24471
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6388
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26514
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11874
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10705
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9722
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24097
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11118
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044097
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11057
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24628
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24296
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6563
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24209
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10557
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11731
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10690
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6034
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11390
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25261
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11014
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11350
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11586
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26824
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11779
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24608
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26665
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24280
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11051
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26987
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11173
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10926
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11079
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11074
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10435
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26558
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11082
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11816
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11051
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27140
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23341
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10976
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637120
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2489559
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5363489
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2036900
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5362921
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2036472
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1802581
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3163619
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5366863
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1213041
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1219202
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2034642
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1768823
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2034985
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1770363
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3780474
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2032542
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1868980
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2367625
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2288924
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4011938
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1035489
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1155721
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3233775
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665388
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159426
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%665695
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1156100
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3425552
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%919519
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118744
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802830
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213280
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97126
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631100
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%781677
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488253
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327547
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77743
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134513
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183255
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1366897
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1158564
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1316569
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017435
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1298887
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1365476
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1405668
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790803
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1259932
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1299750
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1326503
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972872
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1407368
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849004
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271489
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1012811
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1320743
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1416342
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1364920
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1013656
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318694
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405158
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98711
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86524
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1353038
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42520%2034985
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42350%1378260
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1216877
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2034642
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2032542
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2036472
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41680%2036900
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1351789
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1868980
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1016118
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%729967
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2367625
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%771395
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%995582
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%998316
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%772393
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1000000
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083172
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1043535
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1160373
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%999346
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%730293
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1159428
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1015440
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1161545
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%1000161
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1016422
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%782206
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%996490
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3233775
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2288924
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4011938
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3425552
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1484307
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665388
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1380826
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159426
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1502657
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1299750
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%665695
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1316569
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1298887
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1156100
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1380094
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1155721
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%919519
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%802830
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118744
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114101
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97126
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213280
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94378
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%781677
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631100
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327547
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134513
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488253
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77743
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183255
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064933
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784456
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790004
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790117
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018727
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049645
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790485
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019500
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784495
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748145
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785616
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783557
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972872
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065507
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102474
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013866
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064193
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741122
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732649
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81405
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327950%772393
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327650%1353038
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327580%998316
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327450%2036472
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327380%1161545
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327330%1015440
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327030%2034642
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326430%996490
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326290%730293
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326100%1160373
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326040%1378260
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325980%1000000
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325970%1216877
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325770%2036900
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325660%2032542
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325500%999346
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325310%771395
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325260%782206
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325250%1043535
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325200%1159428
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325150%729967
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324770%1016118
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324240%1016422
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324000%1351789
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323760%995582
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323520%2034985
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322430%1000161
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313660%1868980
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154890%2367625
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595220%2288924
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70100%3233775
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362930%159426
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761040%665695
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60480%1156100
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760410%665388
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60370%1155721
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41890%4011938
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338190%919519
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114101
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732100%802830
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16670%94378
ArenaBlood SoldImp14450%3425552
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14380%213280
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118744
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12360%97126
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%781677
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631100
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327547
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4520%77743
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4070%134513
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183255
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488253
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049645
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972872
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%849004
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784456
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784495
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790004
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018727
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%790117
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748145
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065507
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064193
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741122
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732649
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019500
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064933
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783557
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013866
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790485
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785616
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790803
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81405
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98711
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1868980
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%730293
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1768823
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2036900
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2034642
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1216877
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2036472
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2032542
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1351789
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%729967
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1213041
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1770363
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2489559
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2034985
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%771395
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1219202
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1378260
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1802581
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1353038
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%772393
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2367625
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2288924
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3425552
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1035489
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159426
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1156100
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%665695
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665388
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1155721
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3233775
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%919519
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802830
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94378
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213280
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118744
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631100
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77743
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327547
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%781677
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97126
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134513
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183255
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488253
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784495
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1013656
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018727
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849004
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748145
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017435
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790803
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972872
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785616
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783557
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019500
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271489
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320743
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784456
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732649
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790004
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741122
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4011938
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5469122
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5363489
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5366863
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5704948
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5362921
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5707287
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3780474
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3163619
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3128153
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3425552
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3233775
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2367625
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2288924
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4011938
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741122
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049645
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784456
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018727
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785616
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790004
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748145
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790117
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732649
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064933
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783557
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019500
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065507
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013866
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064193
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902999
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784495
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790485
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102474
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1035489
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159426
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865851
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488253
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%919519
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802830
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1155721
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%781677
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327547
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1156100
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631100
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372486
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108292
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108083
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183255
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%771395
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1768823
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%730293
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1770363
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2032542
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1353038
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%729967
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1802581
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%772393
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1351789
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2034642
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1219202
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%782206
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2036472
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1378260
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2036900
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1216877
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2034985
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1213041
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98711
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1868980
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185697
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77743
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%999346
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1000161
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1015440
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%995582
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%996490
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1016118
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1000000
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1043535
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1016422
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%998316
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81405
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1484307
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1502657
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1298887
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1259932
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1316569
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1380826
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1161545
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1159428
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1160373
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1380094
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083172
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1299750
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665388
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94378
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%665695
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97126
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213280
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77536
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51733
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118744
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188467
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188925
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190291
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178043
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51960
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190403
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177664
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86524
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172138
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189205
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77290
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171066
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172650
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65717
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178746
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171216
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190112
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190852
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172972
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77270
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77193
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52052
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178305
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171596
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188628
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189689
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172951
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77095
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177743
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178650
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177699
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271489
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972872
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849004
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318694
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24418
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13927994
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8797730
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8793896
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%10996316
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3425552
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4011938
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3128153
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3233775
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2367625
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2288924
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1035489
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159426
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%919519
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1407368
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1416342
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017435
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019500
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802830
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1012811
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972872
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35950%1158564
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1013656
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318694
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785616
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018727
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1320743
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049645
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790803
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732649
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1405668
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783557
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405158
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784456
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1271489
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%741122
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1326503
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849004
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402765
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1802581
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1768823
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1770363
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5363489
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2489559
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5362921
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5366863
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3780474
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3163619
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5469122
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488253
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%781677
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327547
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631100
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183255
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1155721
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1156100
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1219202
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2036900
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1213041
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134513
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2032542
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2034642
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2036472
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110433
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2034985
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110613
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77743
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%729967
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1351789
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%782206
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%730293
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%772393
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%771395
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1378260
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1353038
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1016422
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1000161
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1043535
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1016118
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%998316
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1015440
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%996490
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083172
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1502657
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%995582
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1000000
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665388
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1159428
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1484307
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999346
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1380094
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1380826
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1161545
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%665695
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1160373
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1868980
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118744
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86524
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114101
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1216877
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213280
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70817
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98711
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1299750
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1298887
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1316569
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1259932
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1364920
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1365476
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1366897
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97126
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52052
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307718
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637335
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63902
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51871
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65717
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94378
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928906
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64029
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308223
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309631
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931105
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51733
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307571
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64287
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638549
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283243
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51960
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308040
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64262
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929526
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311407
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282836
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637120
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281113
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637867
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24418
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430457
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52052
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311407
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77193
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77536
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67504
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64287
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637867
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637335
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77095
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307571
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281113
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928906
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77270
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931105
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308301
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51960
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929526
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282836
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63902
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51871
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64262
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282917
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6800%638549
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64029
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307718
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77290
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637120
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6670%51733
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6660%77072
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309631
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308040
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283243
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65717
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308223
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21618
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175279
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159426
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372486
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55583
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56189
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1156100
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1155721
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175081
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24418
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3233775
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4011938
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185697
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802830
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%919519
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3425552
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488253
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631100
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327547
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134513
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%781677
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183255
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26824
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61730
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26012
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61963
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42378
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30589
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30136
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61806
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27140
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26987
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24471
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11014
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41568
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11118
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30386
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24097
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30341
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30534
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42027
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6425
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24608
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24209
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6388
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6563
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42070
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30013
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26558
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30388
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30400
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24296
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6034
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1405668
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1365476
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1320743
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271489
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1366897
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790803
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1158564
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8480%1416342
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318694
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1298887
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849004
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972872
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1326503
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1364920
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1259932
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1012811
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1299750
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1316569
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405158
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1407368
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1013656
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017435
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753819
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2288924
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159426
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1156100
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%665695
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3425552
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665388
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3233775
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1155721
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98711
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802830
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%919519
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4011938
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86524
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70817
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114101
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631100
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%781677
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327547
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183255
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308040
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134513
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044097
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017391
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307718
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307571
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311407
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018255
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018161
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488253
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637120
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309631
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931105
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637867
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048227
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64029
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016136
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282917
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281113
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637335
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1768823
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1802581
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1770363
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%729967
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2034985
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%782206
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1216877
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1378260
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1213041
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2034642
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2036472
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1351789
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2036900
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2032542
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1353038
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%771395
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1219202
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%772393
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%730293
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1868980
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2367625
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1043535
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1015440
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%996490
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%999346
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1000000
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1016118
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%995582
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1016422
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%998316
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1000161
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2288924
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1035489
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1155721
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159426
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%665695
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1156100
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665388
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4011938
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%919519
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3233775
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97126
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3425552
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802830
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94378
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213280
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118744
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%781677
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631100
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327547
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488253
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77743
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134513
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183255
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271489
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318694
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1320743
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1158564
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790117
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790803
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972872
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049645
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790004
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018727
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785616
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732649
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783557
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849004
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019500
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784495
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748145
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784456
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741122
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790485
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1043535
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%995582
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1407368
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1016118
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1380094
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1299750
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%996490
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1416342
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1298887
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%998316
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1016422
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1161545
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1000000
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1160373
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1364920
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1380826
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1405668
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1366897
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1326503
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1365476
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1159428
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1316569
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1259932
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%999346
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083172
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1502657
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1015440
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1484307
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1000161
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405158
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1868980
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2288924
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159426
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%665695
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4011938
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1155721
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1156100
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665388
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%919519
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802830
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3233775
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86524
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114101
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94378
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631100
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%781677
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327547
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3425552
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70817
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77743
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134513
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97126
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044097
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183255
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013866
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902999
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017391
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064193
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065507
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488253
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064933
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931105
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020268
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102474
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016136
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048227
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929526
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018255
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018161
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023174
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928906
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2036900
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2036472
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1802581
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2032542
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2489559
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1768823
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3163619
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1219202
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2034642
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1378260
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3780474
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2034985
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1353038
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1216877
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1213041
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1770363
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1351789
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1868980
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2367625
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2288924
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3233775
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4011938
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1035489
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3425552
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159426
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1156100
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665388
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%665695
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1155721
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%919519
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97126
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118744
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802830
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213280
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%781677
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631100
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327547
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134513
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488253
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77743
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1326503
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183255
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790803
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1158564
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1416342
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049645
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019500
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017435
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1013656
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318694
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1012811
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1320743
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1405668
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271489
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1366897
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405158
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018727
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1365476
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972872
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849004
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784456
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1364920
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1407368
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790485
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732649
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784495
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741122
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86524
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785616
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114101
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783557
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8793896
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5707287
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5704948
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8797730
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5469122
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4011938
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3425552
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3128153
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2367625
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2288924
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3233775
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488253
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1035489
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159426
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%919519
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802830
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%781677
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631100
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327547
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183255
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134513
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77743
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1216877
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1378260
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2036472
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1353038
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2034985
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1351789
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2036900
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2032542
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2034642
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1160373
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1015440
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1000000
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%782206
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%730293
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1016118
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%772393
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%999346
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%729967
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%995582
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%998316
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1159428
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1161545
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1016422
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1000161
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083172
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%771395
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%996490
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1043535
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1380826
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1316569
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1502657
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1298887
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1380094
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1299750
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1484307
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114101
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97126
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118744
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213280
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94378
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3780474
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2489559
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1802581
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5366863
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1770363
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5363489
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3163619
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5469122
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5362921
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1768823
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2367625
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2034985
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2036900
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2032542
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1213041
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2036472
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2034642
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1219202
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2288924
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4011938
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1035489
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3233775
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159426
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1155721
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665388
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1156100
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%665695
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118744
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%919519
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3425552
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213280
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802830
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327547
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%781677
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631100
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134513
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77743
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183255
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488253
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1259932
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1320743
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1365476
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1484307
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1299750
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1380094
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1326503
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1364920
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271489
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1013656
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1405668
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1298887
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1416342
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1407368
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318694
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1316569
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017435
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1502657
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1380826
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1012811
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1158564
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405158
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1366897
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753819
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019500
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849004
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049645
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790803
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3425552
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972872
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018727
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2288924
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159426
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%665695
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1155721
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98711
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665388
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94378
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1156100
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114101
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3233775
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4011938
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%919519
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802830
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70817
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631100
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86524
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327547
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%781677
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183255
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283243
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134513
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637335
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017391
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282836
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018161
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016136
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308040
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308223
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638549
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928906
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931105
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902999
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307718
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311407
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81405
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048227
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282917
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17917059%13927994
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17915399%10996316
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17908049%4588783
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4482672%8797730
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4471002%8793896
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2712351%4011938
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71966881%3128153
ArenaSchriker7Imp1425071%3425552
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1334501%3233775
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967141%2367625
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593470%2288924
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587940%488253
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485070%1035489
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391920%159426
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242630%919519
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195610%802830
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69640%327547
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68680%631100
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68090%781677
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52030%183255
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34570%134513
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28710%77743
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5363489
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3780474
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5362921
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5366863
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1768823
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2034642
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1216877
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2032542
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1219202
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1213041
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3163619
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2489559
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2036472
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2036900
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1802581
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2034985
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1770363
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118744
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213280
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97126
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4984323%2036900
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4984183%2034985
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4982273%1770363
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4978253%2036472
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4974713%3163619
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4974663%1768823
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4974633%2034642
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4973683%5363489
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4973213%2032542
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4970263%1219202
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4966783%5362921
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4964763%5366863
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4964753%1802581
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4964633%2489559
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4962643%3780474
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4953513%1213041
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63304262%1868980
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61656251%1373947
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11618471%2367625
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51003081%2288924
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria849611%3233775
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0814431%1035489
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641210%1155721
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639380%665388
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637960%1156100
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637670%665695
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4011938
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3425552
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403970%919519
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329820%802830
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312340%213280
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279500%118744
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189910%97126
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488253
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82240%631100
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82230%781677
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64710%327547
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47510%77743
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44220%134513
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24960%183255
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405158
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1013656
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849004
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1299750
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1326503
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271489
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017435
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1320743
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972872
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1364920
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1405668
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1407368
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1259932
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1416342
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1316569
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318694
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790803
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1298887
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1158564
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1365476
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1366897
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1012811
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98711
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86524
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114101
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70817
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11074
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5384
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24280
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305635
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11082
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11047
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27140
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11079
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309484%305635
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213123%178305
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213033%178746
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212533%178994
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212493%192321
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212363%177664
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212233%205612
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212163%189689
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212033%180627
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211833%61681
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211753%61806
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211533%188467
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211333%61911
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211213%190852
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211003%188925
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210973%178650
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210693%178043
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210433%190403
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210283%192294
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210243%61963
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210073%177743
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210003%61763
AtlansBahamutBlade209883%206034
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209873%179823
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209813%61730
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209653%190291
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209623%189015
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209363%192499
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209303%188628
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208883%177699
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208663%189205
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207413%190112
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157042%1373947
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393541%82577
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261261%53600
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261091%53899
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161041%372486
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59451%1156100
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59311%1155721
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39671%3233775
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731290%802830
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%919519
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27537
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17830%488253
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17110%8247
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13810%4011938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12820%19486
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3425552
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8080%24418
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%781677
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631100
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4430%327547
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134513
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183255
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11779
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6563
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12794
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10900
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6388
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11390
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11014
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24280
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10473
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11074
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10926
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11731
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11586
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11079
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10499
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24097
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10705
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10435
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10690
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11816
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11874
AtlansBahamutMace110%9722
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11047
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24296
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10976
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6034
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24471
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6425
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10557
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19191
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12920
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044097
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11173
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11051
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10759
AtlansBahamutBow90%11051
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11350
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18515
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12786
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24209
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11229
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11118
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10416
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24608
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11057
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1672
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6413504%5707287
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6412884%5363489
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6408994%5469122
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6408464%2489559
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6408434%5704948
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6404574%5366863
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6404564%3163619
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6396624%3780474
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6393734%5362921
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72630512%3128153
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61322001%1373947
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11296141%2367625
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria888401%3233775
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel850041%4011938
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker804571%1768823
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm801271%1770363
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade797801%1802581
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5793861%2288924
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0644440%1035489
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova517050%213280
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7512340%665388
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key511740%1156100
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7509080%665695
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye507770%1155721
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3425552
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325650%919519
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264270%802830
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134270%327547
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65310%781677
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65050%631100
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38580%77743
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35310%134513
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488253
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183255
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1016118
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1407368
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1012811
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1299750
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1000000
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%999346
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1365476
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1259932
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1043535
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1013656
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1326503
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1161545
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1015440
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1502657
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1380094
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1316569
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1416342
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083172
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1366897
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1364920
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1484307
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1159428
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405158
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1160373
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%998316
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1298887
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017435
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1016422
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1405668
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1000161
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1380826
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70817
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86524
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94378
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114101
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12067396%5362921
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12044086%5363489
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12039966%5469122
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12037806%5704948
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12035966%5366863
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12027666%5707287
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73114242%3128153
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3010712%3163619
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3004482%3780474
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3425552
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61572501%1373947
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11537891%2367625
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4011938
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5947750%2288924
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769700%1035489
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746340%3233775
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning522700%488253
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383350%919519
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313830%802830
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99480%631100
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99250%327547
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98370%781677
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73980%183255
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51690%134513
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44810%77743
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1159428
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%999346
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1043535
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%772393
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1000000
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1502657
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%995582
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1380826
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1484307
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%996490
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1299750
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1000161
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1016118
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%730293
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1160373
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083172
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1161545
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1015440
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%771395
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%729967
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1016422
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1316569
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1259932
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1380094
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%998316
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%782206
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1298887
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86524
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97126
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114101
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94378
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118744
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616129716%13927994
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411119211%8797730
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410797911%8793896
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410445911%10996316
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12644873%4011938
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3425552
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177123%3233775
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77199472%3128153
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63630181%1373947
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13549111%2367625
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52190161%2288924
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01777920%1035489
AtlansDeath CentRena +3884990%919519
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721910%802830
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488253
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228500%781677
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227840%327547
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226370%631100
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169620%183255
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115900%134513
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105110%77743
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1802581
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1770363
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1768823
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1216877
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2032542
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2036900
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%730293
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2034985
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%772393
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8920%1353038
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1378260
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%771395
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8610%2034642
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1213041
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1351789
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%729967
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%782206
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1219202
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2036472
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1016422
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1043535
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%996490
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1016118
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999346
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1000161
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%995582
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%998316
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1015440
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1000000
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97126
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94378
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213280
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118744
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61806
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27140
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26987
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23341
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305635
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61911
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30388
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26514
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24471
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24608
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24628
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179823
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1373947
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178994
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53899
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24209
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192321
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26824
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61730
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30534
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61763
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180627
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206034
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30013
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19486
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1155721
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26211
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192294
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41568
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53600
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%781677
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%919519
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61681
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24280
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17149
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114206100%14547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3059415%1102474
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2782984%1065507
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2777664%1020268
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2776704%1064933
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2776534%931105
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2776464%638549
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2776444%902999
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2773764%1064193
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2772384%1044097
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2771334%637335
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2771084%1018161
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2769094%637867
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2768514%928906
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2768264%1048227
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2767704%637120
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2766704%1023174
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2765964%929526
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2765794%1018255
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2764504%1016136
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2760304%1017391
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32508634%865851
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61256032%1373947
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757011%2288924
AtlansGreat BahaImp584191%3425552
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490721%372486
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489161%1156100
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488271%175279
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487421%1155721
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484001%175081
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339761%185697
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336451%3233775
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4011938
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253870%802830
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246510%919519
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118700%81405
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48530%631100
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47530%781677
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38440%327547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488253
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24090%134513
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15550%183255
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180627
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42378
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61911
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188467
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192294
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189015
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61763
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61806
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206034
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192321
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42027
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189689
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188925
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61730
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42070
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205612
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61963
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190403
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190112
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190852
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188628
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192499
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61681
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189205
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179823
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%178994
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190291
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8247
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27537
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24418
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19486
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785616
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065507
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049645
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732649
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019500
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018727
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784495
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902999
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741122
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790485
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102474
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013866
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790004
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064193
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748145
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783557
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064933
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790117
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784456
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865851
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2288924
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1373947
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372486
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108292
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108083
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1155721
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1156100
AtlansHydraRena +340%919519
AtlansHydraImp40%3425552
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4011938
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802830
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631100
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3233775
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176025%1102474
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174855%790004
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174845%1044097
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174545%1018161
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174525%1020268
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174485%1064933
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174275%902999
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174225%1023174
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174075%748145
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173805%1017391
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173585%1065507
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173445%790485
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173375%1016136
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173335%790117
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173035%1013866
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172635%1048227
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172185%1064193
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172045%1018255
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139854%865851
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669522%1373947
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542641%2288924
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372486
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27401%1155721
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26951%1156100
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526231%108292
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526111%108083
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23041%81405
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21181%3233775
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3425552
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20671%4011938
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714480%802830
AtlansLizard KinRena +314020%919519
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185697
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488253
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%781677
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631100
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327547
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134513
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183255
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178650
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172951
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177743
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172972
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190852
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189689
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178746
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205612
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189205
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190291
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206034
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192294
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179823
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192321
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188925
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189015
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190112
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171066
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177664
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180627
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171596
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192499
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171216
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178043
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190403
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172650
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178994
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177699
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188467
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178305
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24418
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172138
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188628
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19486
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3021485%1023174
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3017625%1018161
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3017125%1048227
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3016885%1020268
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3016415%1044097
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3015735%1102474
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3015545%1017391
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3014695%929526
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3014545%1018255
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3014045%1065507
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3013795%1064933
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3011815%1013866
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3011305%931105
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3008445%1064193
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3007795%928906
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3003205%1016136
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3001415%902999
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32327114%865851
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61174242%1373947
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705171%2288924
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540191%3233775
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453921%1156100
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450581%175081
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450561%108292
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449231%185697
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448621%175279
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448451%1155721
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448171%372486
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447561%108083
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4011938
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229900%802830
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229750%919519
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212110%81405
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3425552
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49060%488253
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%631100
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43790%781677
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36500%327547
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22880%134513
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13730%183255
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188467
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178994
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178305
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190291
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61730
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61963
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206034
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177743
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61681
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188628
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178746
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190852
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189015
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188925
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192321
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205612
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61911
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189689
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177664
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178650
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192499
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178043
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61806
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177699
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192294
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189205
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179823
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180627
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61763
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190403
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190112
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27537
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8247
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19486
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24418
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51871
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64287
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430457
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929526
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637335
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1373947
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931105
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638549
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63902
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282917
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308223
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67504
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637867
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64029
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311407
AtlansSoldierImp13%3425552
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1156100
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178934%305635
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108882%192499
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108362%178746
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108342%171216
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108172%171066
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107882%77095
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107722%77536
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107702%192321
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107692%192294
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107652%178650
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107642%190403
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107462%172138
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107402%172951
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107272%77290
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107262%190112
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107212%189015
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106872%189205
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106802%171596
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106672%77193
AtlansValkyrieBlade106632%206034
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106532%172972
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106532%77072
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106502%188925
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106352%178305
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106292%172650
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106122%77270
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106002%177743
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105942%190852
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105932%188467
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105922%177699
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105602%205612
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105602%189689
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105482%177664
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105452%178043
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104742%190291
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104402%188628
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688692%1373947
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355681%82577
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35571%1155721
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35081%1156100
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334781%56189
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334651%55583
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134641%372486
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3233775
AtlansValkyrieRena +317990%919519
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19486
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802830
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4011938
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12770%185697
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24418
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488253
AtlansValkyrieImp11540%3425552
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8220%27537
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%781677
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631100
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327547
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134513
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183255
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11051
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6425
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24097
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6034
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11047
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26514
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11118
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11350
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26558
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24296
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11014
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11390
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10976
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24628
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6388
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11079
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044097
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26665
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25261
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6563
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24280
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23341
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24471
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24666
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11057
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24608
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10926
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11173
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11721854%305635
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1133683%172138
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1133103%190852
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1129933%179823
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1127473%192294
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1127423%180627
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1127353%192321
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1127063%171596
AtlansVeparTower Shield1126963%189689
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1126753%190112
AtlansVeparLight Spear1126193%178650
AtlansVeparBlade1125953%206034
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1125863%178043
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1125823%190291
AtlansVeparBerdysh1125553%192499
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1125153%190403
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1124993%178746
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1124763%171066
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1124543%177699
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1124163%172972
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1123713%171216
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1123493%177743
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1123083%178305
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1122993%189015
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1122273%178994
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1121393%189205
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1121363%172650
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1120823%188467
AtlansVeparLight Saber1120653%188628
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1120413%188925
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1119753%172951
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1118163%177664
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1117783%205612
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6869262%1373947
AtlansVeparDevils Key668492%1156100
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667892%1155721
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523031%82577
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336611%53899
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335121%53600
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331691%56189
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329991%372486
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329141%55583
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171910%802830
AtlansVeparRena +3170150%919519
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168020%488253
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163490%27537
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123730%185697
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115710%3233775
AtlansVeparImp112880%3425552
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108660%19486
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89180%24418
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel40620%4011938
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30890%781677
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30740%631100
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25700%327547
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16920%134513
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9950%183255
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26514
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26558
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25261
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24097
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24296
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24628
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24666
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24471
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24608
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26665
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24280
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24209
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11014
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10416
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6425
AtlansVeparRapier330%10900
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10557
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11350
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19191
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6563
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11816
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10705
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044097
AtlansVeparMace300%9722
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11390
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11079
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11047
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11057
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11071
AtlansVeparKris290%10473
AtlansVeparBow290%11051
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11586
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6034
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11779
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10926
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11209
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11082
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10499
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12786
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6388
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12920
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11229
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10976
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12794
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10435
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11874
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11051
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11074
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10759
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10690
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11731
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11118
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11173
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1672
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305635
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1416342
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019500
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271489
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018727
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%849004
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1407368
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790803
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1013656
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318694
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64623%1364920
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1365476
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049645
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64333%1320743
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972872
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1012811
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405158
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1326503
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63663%1017435
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63483%1158564
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62653%1366897
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62473%1405668
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%753819
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1373947
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2288924
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732649
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784495
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13121%783557
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741122
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12941%785616
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784456
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748145
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3233775
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%790004
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790117
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110613
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1155721
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1156100
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790485
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110433
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3425552
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%919519
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802830
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4011938
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114101
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86524
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98711
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70817
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%631100
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%781677
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327547
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488253
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134513
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183255
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049645
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1013866
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790803
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785616
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790004
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972872
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784456
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018727
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064193
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790117
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741122
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%748145
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732649
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849004
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790485
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019500
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064933
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065507
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783557
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784495
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%865851
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1373947
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2288924
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372486
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110433
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1156100
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108083
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110613
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108292
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1155721
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3233775
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3425552
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4011938
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%919519
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802830
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185697
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81405
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98711
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631100
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%781677
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488253
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327547
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134513
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183255
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189689
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192499
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51733
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190852
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178305
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190291
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172972
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64029
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189205
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77270
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171596
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64287
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171066
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178650
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177664
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52052
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189015
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63902
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177699
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77193
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172138
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180627
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77072
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172650
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77095
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188467
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188628
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178043
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188925
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190403
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177743
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172951
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171216
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77536
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65717
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190112
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178746
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77290
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19486
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1043535
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1484307
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1161545
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1380094
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1015440
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1160373
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1405668
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1364920
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405158
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%996490
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1000000
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1502657
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1316569
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1365476
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1299750
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1000161
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1259932
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%995582
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1326503
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1159428
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1016118
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366897
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1407368
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083172
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1868980
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%998316
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%999346
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1416342
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1298887
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1380826
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016422
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1373947
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1155721
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1156100
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4011938
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2288924
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%665695
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665388
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86524
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114101
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802830
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97126
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3233775
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77743
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%919519
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94378
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134513
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3425552
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631100
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210450100%10724
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1271489
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1318694
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1158564
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1320743
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972872
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790803
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790485
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785616
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849004
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741122
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019500
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790117
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784456
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790004
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732649
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049645
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783557
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018727
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784495
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748145
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1373947
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4011938
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2288924
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3425552
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3233775
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110613
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372486
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1155721
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110433
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1156100
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%919519
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802830
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70817
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98711
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86524
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%781677
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631100
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327547
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488253
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134513
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183255
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51733
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308223
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77193
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308040
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637867
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172951
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171596
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51871
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307571
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77536
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63902
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64287
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51960
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77095
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65717
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172138
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64029
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281113
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171066
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283243
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308301
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172972
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282917
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311407
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282836
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185697
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77072
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77270
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77290
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741122
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102474
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204905%1064933
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204895%732649
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784495
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013866
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785616
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1065507
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748145
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1064193
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790485
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202975%783557
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790004
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023174
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902999
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202095%784456
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790117
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865851
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1373947
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018161
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048227
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51341%1016136
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017391
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020268
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018255
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49051%1044097
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2288924
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372486
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108292
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1155721
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108083
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1156100
TarkanMutantImp27231%3425552
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802830
TarkanMutantRena +316540%919519
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3233775
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4011938
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185697
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81405
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488253
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631100
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%781677
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327547
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134513
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183255
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189015
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77095
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77536
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177743
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172138
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77270
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77072
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178043
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178305
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77290
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190112
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177664
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77193
TarkanMutantBlade100%206034
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178746
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188628
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67504
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171066
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205612
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171596
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190852
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190403
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178650
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188467
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188925
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177699
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189205
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190291
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65717
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172972
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172650
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192499
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171216
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172951
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189689
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24418
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1416342
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51164%1017435
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49584%1318694
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784495
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784456
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018727
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49294%741122
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49174%1405668
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019500
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1326503
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48834%1405158
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1320743
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48734%972872
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1013656
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1012811
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48684%849004
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48684%790803
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48574%783557
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48544%1158564
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48404%1271489
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732649
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785616
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47874%1049645
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47844%1407368
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402765
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1373947
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2288924
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69971%110433
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1155721
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110613
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1156100
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3425552
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3233775
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802830
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%919519
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4011938
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114101
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86524
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70817
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631100
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98711
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%781677
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327547
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488253
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134513
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183255
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64262
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282836
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307718
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929526
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281113
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64029
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64287
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307571
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308301
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637120
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637867
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52052
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638549
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308040
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931105
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283243
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928906
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282917
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311407
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308223
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637335
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65717
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63902
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51733
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1161545
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1159428
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1484307
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1160373
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083172
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1259932
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1502657
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753819
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1298887
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1416342
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1366897
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1299750
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1326503
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1405668
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1407368
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405158
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1365476
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1316569
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1013656
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1158564
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1373947
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017435
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1380826
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1380094
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3233775
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1012811
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2288924
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1155721
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318694
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%665695
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4011938
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1364920
TarkanZaikanRena +320%919519
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802830
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790803
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665388
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849004
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1320743
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271489
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1156100
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11047
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11082
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6388
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18515
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631100
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41568
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82577
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188467
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183255
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308040
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282917
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929526
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790485
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049645
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790117
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013866
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019500
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064933
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785616
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790004
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865851
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783557
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018727
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784495
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065507
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784456
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064193
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972872
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%781677
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631100
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2288924
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108083
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1156100
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1155721
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108292
9Ax WarriorImp840%3425552
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372486
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741122
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732649
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3233775
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4011938
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102474
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748145
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327547
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183255
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802830
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%919519
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185697
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134513
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81405
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98711
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488253
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172650
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51871
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188925
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178305
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172951
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77290
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177664
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77536
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189015
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178746
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77193
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171596
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51733
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171066
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049645
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790117
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064933
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064193
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972872
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790004
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790485
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849004
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783557
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784495
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013866
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065507
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784456
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018727
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785616
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019500
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865851
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%781677
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631100
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2288924
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108083
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372486
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110613
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1156100
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1155721
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108292
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110433
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790803
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3233775
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741122
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748145
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327547
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732649
9Bloody wolImp510%3425552
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183255
9Bloody wolRena +3460%919519
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81405
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802830
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134513
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4011938
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98711
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185697
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488253
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190112
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177743
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64262
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51960
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51733
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77095
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52052
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190291
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172650
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190403
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177664
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171066
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77536
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189689
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180627
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77270
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430457
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51960
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172972
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171216
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172951
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309631
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65717
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77290
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172138
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282836
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308040
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283243
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172650
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281113
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52052
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282917
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171066
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51733
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51871
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308301
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77536
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77095
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307718
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63902
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307571
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64287
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77193
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171596
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77270
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67504
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77072
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64029
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64262
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308223
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311407
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%781677
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631100
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21618
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372486
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55583
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56189
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1156100
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1155721
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185697
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3233775
9Cursed WizRena +3670%919519
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802830
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327547
9Cursed WizImp500%3425552
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183255
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24418
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134513
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4011938
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488253
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305635
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24608
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30589
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30136
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30534
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26514
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30388
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24666
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24296
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27140
9CyclopsGladius9092%26665
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30400
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30386
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24280
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24209
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24471
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%781677
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24097
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30341
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24628
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26211
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26824
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23341
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26558
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26012
9CyclopsSpear8522%26340
9CyclopsFlail8462%26987
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631100
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10926
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11350
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11014
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11079
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11390
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11118
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11051
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6563
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11057
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11173
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044097
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11047
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11209
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6034
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6388
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6425
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10976
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372486
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5356
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5384
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1155721
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1156100
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3233775
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488253
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327547
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802830
9CyclopsRena +31810%919519
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183255
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8247
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134513
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25261
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1672
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4011938
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19191
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12794
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12920
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18515
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12786
9CyclopsApple30%75906
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430457
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77290
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188467
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67504
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178746
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51871
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178650
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177664
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172972
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77072
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189689
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77270
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178305
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77193
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77095
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172138
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172650
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190852
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52052
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188628
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192499
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188925
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189205
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171066
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171216
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51733
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171596
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190112
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189015
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77536
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172951
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65717
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177743
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177699
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178043
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%781677
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190403
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51960
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190291
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631100
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82577
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55583
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56189
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372486
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1156100
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1155721
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3233775
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327547
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185697
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802830
9Dark KnighRena +3580%919519
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4011938
9Dark KnighImp450%3425552
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27537
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19486
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134513
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183255
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488253
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24418
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430457
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929526
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637867
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309631
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308223
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307718
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52052
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67504
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51960
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637120
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63902
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65717
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931105
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282917
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77270
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77193
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638549
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77095
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77290
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64029
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282836
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307571
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51733
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308040
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637335
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64287
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308301
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77072
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64262
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283243
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311407
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281113
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77536
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51871
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928906
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%781677
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631100
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21618
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175081
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1155721
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56189
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372486
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175279
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55583
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24418
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1156100
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327547
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3233775
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802830
9Death CowRena +31140%919519
9Death CowImp1000%3425552
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185697
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183255
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134513
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4011938
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488253
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41568
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26012
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30400
9Death CowWind Helm20%30386
9Death CowBone Armor10%27140
9Death CowElven Bow10%6425
9Death CowScale Armor10%30136
9Death CowTomahawk10%24280
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61681
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61911
9Death CowFlail10%26987
9Death CowGladius10%26665
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61730
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42070
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430457
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928906
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018161
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637120
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017391
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638549
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637867
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018255
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020268
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307571
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309631
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637335
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931105
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308301
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016136
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023174
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308040
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307718
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311407
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902999
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929526
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308223
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%781677
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631100
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2288924
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1156100
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372486
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1155721
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175279
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175081
9Death GorgImp1500%3425552
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185697
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102474
9Death GorgRena +31100%919519
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327547
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044097
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802830
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048227
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3233775
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4011938
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183255
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134513
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81405
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488253
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430457
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311407
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017391
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307571
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637867
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928906
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637335
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308040
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637120
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018161
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308223
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309631
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929526
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638549
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282917
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283243
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282836
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308301
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018255
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016136
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023174
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307718
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020268
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931105
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281113
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%781677
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631100
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2288924
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1155721
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175081
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175279
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1156100
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372486
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3233775
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4011938
9Death KnigImp770%3425552
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802830
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327547
9Death KnigRena +3580%919519
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044097
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185697
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183255
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048227
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134513
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81405
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192294
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42027
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30013
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180627
9Death KnigBlade10%206034
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178994
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192499
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430457
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016136
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017391
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018255
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018161
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020268
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311407
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64029
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928906
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929526
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308040
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63902
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309631
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283243
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308301
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637120
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282917
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637867
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282836
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64262
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307718
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281113
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308223
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931105
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64287
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307571
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637335
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638549
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%781677
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631100
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2288924
9DevilDevils Eye950%1155721
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175081
9DevilDevils Key780%1156100
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175279
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372486
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185697
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3233775
9DevilJewel of Life580%327547
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4011938
9DevilImp500%3425552
9DevilRena +3480%919519
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048227
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044097
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802830
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183255
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134513
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488253
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81405
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049645
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790117
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064933
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019500
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064193
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018727
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785616
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783557
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902999
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790004
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013866
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065507
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784456
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790485
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784495
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865851
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%781677
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631100
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2288924
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108083
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1155721
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108292
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1156100
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372486
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4011938
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3233775
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732649
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741122
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102474
9Elite OgreImp1071%3425552
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748145
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327547
9Elite OgreRena +3870%919519
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802830
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98711
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183255
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185697
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134513
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81405
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77193
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188467
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188628
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177664
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189205
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171216
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171596
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77095
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178650
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171066
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190403
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178305
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77536
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77270
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189689
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488253
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77072
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51960
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52052
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172951
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65717
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190852
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77290
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172138
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189015
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190291
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178746
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305635
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%781677
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179823
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61911
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61681
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190112
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26211
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42070
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30388
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192499
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26012
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190403
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26558
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26340
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41568
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42378
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61730
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178994
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61763
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27140
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42027
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26514
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30341
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190852
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30589
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192294
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189205
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206034
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192321
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26824
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180627
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26665
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190291
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61806
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61963
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26987
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205612
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23341
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30013
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30136
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631100
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30386
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30400
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17149
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1156100
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1155721
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372486
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53600
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53899
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327547
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3233775
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%919519
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802830
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183255
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19486
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134513
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25261
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488253
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27537
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4011938
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8247
9Hell HoundImp50%3425552
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10499
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10705
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11051
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044097
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11731
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18515
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19191
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10926
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
9Hell HoundMace10%9722
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12794
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10759
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11074
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11586
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12786
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10435
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12920
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11874
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11350
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305635
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30013
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42027
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189015
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188925
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42070
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61963
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189689
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179823
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42378
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61730
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190112
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192499
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180627
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205612
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61911
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61763
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190291
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178994
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188467
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61806
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190852
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190403
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192294
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192321
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41568
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188628
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206034
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61681
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189205
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%781677
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631100
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30534
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30388
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82577
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30386
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30136
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30341
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30589
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30400
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53899
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26987
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1156100
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53600
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26012
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1155721
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372486
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27140
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26211
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26340
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26824
9Hell SpideRena +31730%919519
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802830
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327547
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183255
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3233775
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24418
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134513
9Hell SpideImp850%3425552
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488253
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4011938
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27537
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8247
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19486
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11816
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12920
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11731
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12786
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10416
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19191
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11057
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11390
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11173
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11047
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11779
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11082
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11074
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10690
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10499
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10759
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8199
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9554
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430457
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77072
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282836
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64029
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77290
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281113
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52052
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178043
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172138
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65717
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77095
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177699
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177664
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172650
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172951
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177743
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51960
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178746
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77193
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282917
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178650
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%781677
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172972
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171066
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631100
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178305
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64262
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77536
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171596
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51871
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51733
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63902
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1351789
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283243
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2034642
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638549
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8097
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171216
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64287
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023174
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77270
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1216877
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972872
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308301
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1378260
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902999
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019500
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1353038
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929526
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2036900
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185697
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018255
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1156100
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928906
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1155721
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017391
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307718
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307571
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637335
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308040
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790004
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790117
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931105
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2288924
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55583
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188467
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849004
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189689
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189205
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049645
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308223
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013866
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190403
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784495
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016136
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2032542
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190112
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018161
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189015
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372486
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4011938
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183255
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180627
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21618
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637867
9Illusion oRena +360%919519
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1160373
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020268
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488253
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018727
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1380826
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188925
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%729967
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1868980
9Illusion oImp50%3425552
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784456
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637120
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1158564
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318694
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785616
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56189
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188628
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402765
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190291
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%782206
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790485
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190852
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802830
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327547
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783557
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%772393
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665388
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24418
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2367625
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81405
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%771395
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1016118
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017435
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1159428
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311407
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1016422
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1043535
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175081
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1380094
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271489
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102474
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233775
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1320743
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%995582
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110613
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1015440
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205612
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19486
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083172
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2036472
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1484307
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%996490
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%665695
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790803
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748145
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161545
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175279
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%998316
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213280
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318694
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1320743
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1158564
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849004
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790485
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784456
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790004
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018727
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783557
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790117
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049645
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972872
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019500
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784495
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785616
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%781677
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631100
9Iron WheelImp1270%3425552
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2288924
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4011938
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372486
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110613
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3233775
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271489
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1155721
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1156100
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110433
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327547
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802830
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790803
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732649
9Iron WheelRena +3300%919519
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748145
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134513
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183255
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741122
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86524
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70817
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98711
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488253
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171596
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282836
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77095
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172650
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308040
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51960
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309631
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171216
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171066
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64262
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77072
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637867
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172951
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790485
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020268
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790004
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902999
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017391
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065507
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023174
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018255
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064933
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013866
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064193
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018161
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790117
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865851
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016136
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%781677
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631100
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2288924
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108292
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1155721
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108083
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372486
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1156100
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81405
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3233775
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4011938
9Ogre archeImp1231%3425552
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044097
9Ogre archeRena +31031%919519
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327547
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802830
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748145
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102474
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048227
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183255
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185697
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134513
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488253
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172138
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188467
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192499
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177699
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180627
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178994
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177743
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192321
9Ogre archeBlade10%206034
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178043
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178746
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172972
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172650
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171596
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205612
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171066
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172951
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190852
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177664
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188628
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192294
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190112
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305635
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77290
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171216
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178746
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188925
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190112
9Poison BulBlade7821%206034
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177664
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177699
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172650
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172951
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178305
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189689
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192499
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178650
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172138
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171066
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77270
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77536
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171596
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189205
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192321
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188467
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77095
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190291
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177743
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192294
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205612
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189015
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77193
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190852
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77072
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190403
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172972
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188628
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178043
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%781677
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631100
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82577
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1155721
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372486
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55583
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56189
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1156100
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327547
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802830
9Poison BulRena +31250%919519
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3233775
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24418
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19486
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183255
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4011938
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185697
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488253
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27537
9Poison BulImp650%3425552
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134513
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24097
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11047
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24608
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11118
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10926
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10976
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11079
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6563
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24471
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26514
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11173
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6388
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430457
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178746
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172951
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65717
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52052
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64029
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51733
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64287
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178650
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171596
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189015
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177699
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77536
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51871
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64262
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77072
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177743
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67504
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171216
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77193
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51960
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77290
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172650
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63902
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188925
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178043
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178305
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77270
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188467
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172972
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189689
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172138
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77095
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171066
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177664
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188628
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%781677
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631100
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21618
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1155721
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1156100
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372486
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56189
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55583
9Poison ShaRena +3790%919519
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185697
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3233775
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24418
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802830
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4011938
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327547
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183255
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19486
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134513
9Poison ShaImp310%3425552
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10759
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26558
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488253
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6425
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11051
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11390
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24209
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049645
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1416342
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1158564
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318694
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019500
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018727
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785616
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783557
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849004
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405158
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1405668
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1320743
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784495
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1407368
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402765
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784456
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972872
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%781677
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631100
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2288924
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1155721
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110433
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013866
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1156100
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790485
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4011938
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110613
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790117
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790004
9Queen RainImp490%3425552
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741122
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3233775
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790803
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1012811
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271489
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732649
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327547
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183255
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802830
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017435
9Queen RainRena +3320%919519
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1013656
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134513
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70817
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86524
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98711
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748145
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51733
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488253
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64262
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307718
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64029
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281113
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52052
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283243
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65717
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77193
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637867
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77290
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1156100
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020268
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10759
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179823
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10690
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430457
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51733
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178305
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177743
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77270
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171216
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77290
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172972
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282917
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309631
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64029
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65717
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51960
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77072
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177664
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172138
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77536
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52052
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172951
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311407
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77193
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172650
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67504
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178043
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77095
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63902
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281113
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64262
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283243
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178746
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171596
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177699
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178650
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64287
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171066
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51871
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282836
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%781677
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631100
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21618
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1155721
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55583
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56189
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1156100
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372486
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189015
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188925
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188628
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185697
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3233775
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188467
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189689
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190291
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327547
9Schriker2Imp410%3425552
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183255
9Schriker2Rena +3390%919519
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24418
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802830
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488253
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134513
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4011938
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19486
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24280
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24471
9Schriker2Gladius10%26665
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11057
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11118
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430457
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67504
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77290
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65717
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177699
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189689
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190112
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190852
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77270
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177743
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172972
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188628
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177664
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188467
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172138
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172951
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188925
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77095
9ShadowBlade7110%206034
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172650
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171216
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178305
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189205
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171596
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178650
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178746
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192499
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189015
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205612
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190403
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77536
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171066
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178043
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190291
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77193
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77072
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%781677
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631100
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82577
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56189
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1156100
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372486
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1155721
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55583
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327547
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802830
9ShadowRena +31130%919519
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3233775
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19486
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183255
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488253
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185697
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134513
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4011938
9ShadowImp540%3425552
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27537
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24418
9ShadowKris30%10473
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6563
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24471
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11082
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11874
9ShadowPad Armor10%11051
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
9ShadowVine Pants10%11074
9ShadowPad Helm10%10499
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9722
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11350
9ShadowBone Pants10%26514
9ShadowGladius10%26665
9ShadowFlail10%26987
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11229
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11079
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24296
9ShadowBuckler10%10690
9ShadowTomahawk10%24280
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24209
9ShadowHand Axe10%11731
9ShadowBone Helm10%24097
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305635
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30013
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61763
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26211
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61806
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180627
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61681
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42378
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61911
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42027
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42070
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30589
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61730
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61963
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30400
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%781677
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26012
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30388
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30534
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41568
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30341
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178994
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30386
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26340
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179823
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30136
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631100
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17149
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6388
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6563
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26824
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27140
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24471
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26558
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24296
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24280
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24608
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26987
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23341
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6425
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24666
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26514
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24209
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24097
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24628
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26665
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1156100
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1155721
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53899
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53600
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372486
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802830
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327547
9Skeleton ARena +31640%919519
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27537
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183255
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3233775
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8247
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134513
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488253
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3425552
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4011938
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25261
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75906
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11074
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11779
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11731
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12786
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11874
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19191
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10557
9Skeleton ARapier20%10900
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10435
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18515
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12920
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11586
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11816
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10705
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10499
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
9Skeleton AKris10%10473
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1868980
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1016422
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1259932
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%998316
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1043535
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017435
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1316569
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1016118
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1502657
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%999346
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083172
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405158
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1159428
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1013656
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1160373
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1298887
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1407368
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1380094
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1366897
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1364920
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1416342
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1405668
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1000000
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1326503
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1484307
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1015440
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1000161
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1380826
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1299750
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1012811
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1365476
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1161545
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2288924
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1155721
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665388
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1156100
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%665695
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802830
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%919519
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3233775
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4011938
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3425552
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86524
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94378
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70817
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114101
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98711
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631100
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%781677
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134513
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77743
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327547
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048227
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488253
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928906
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183255
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102474
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049645
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064193
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748145
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785616
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064933
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065507
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784456
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784495
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783557
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972872
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741122
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732649
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790485
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018727
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790117
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102474
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013866
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790004
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019500
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865851
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2288924
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1155721
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108083
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372486
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108292
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4011938
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1156100
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3425552
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3233775
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802830
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%919519
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185697
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98711
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81405
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631100
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%781677
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488253
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327547
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134513
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183255
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171216
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77095
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172972
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172650
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188628
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77536
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77072
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52052
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178650
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172951
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64262
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188467
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177664
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51733
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177699
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77290
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51871
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67504
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189689
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177743
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77193
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178043
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65717
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64029
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171066
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63902
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178746
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51960
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172138
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171596
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64287
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178305
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189015
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77270
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188925
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19486
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24418
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1407368
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1320743
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849004
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1298887
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405158
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017435
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1366897
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271489
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1365476
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1158564
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790803
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1405668
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1299750
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1364920
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1416342
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1012811
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972872
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1326503
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1259932
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1316569
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318694
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1013656
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753819
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2288924
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665388
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%665695
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1155721
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1156100
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3233775
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3425552
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98711
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%919519
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802830
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86524
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4011938
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70817
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114101
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631100
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%781677
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327547
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134513
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488253
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183255
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311407
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017391
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044097
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928906
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931105
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281113
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308223
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018161
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308301
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309631
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308040
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929526
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018255
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637335
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638549
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282917
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307571
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64262
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637867
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016136
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637120
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307718
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64287
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64029
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63902
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282836
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048227
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283243
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020268
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1378260
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1216877
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1353038
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2034642
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2036472
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2036900
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1351789
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2032542
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2034985
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1868980
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2367625
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%999346
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%772393
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%782206
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083172
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1016118
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%730293
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1161545
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%995582
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%996490
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1016422
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%771395
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%729967
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%998316
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1000161
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1160373
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1043535
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1000000
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1015440
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1159428
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2288924
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4011938
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3233775
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%665695
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1156100
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1155721
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665388
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1502657
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1380094
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1316569
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1484307
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1380826
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1298887
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1299750
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3425552
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%919519
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802830
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97126
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114101
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118744
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213280
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%781677
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631100
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94378
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327547
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77743
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134513
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183255
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488253
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013866
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784456
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790485
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064933
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790117
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018727
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972872
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785616
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741122
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732649
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064193
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019500
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748145
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784495
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790004
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783557
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065507
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102474
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049645
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271489
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741122
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784495
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019500
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018727
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732649
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1320743
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790004
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790117
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972872
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748145
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049645
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785616
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013866
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849004
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783557
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790803
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784456
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790485
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318694
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402765
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1155721
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1156100
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2288924
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110613
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372486
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110433
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3233775
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4011938
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802830
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%919519
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185697
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70817
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98711
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81405
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3425552
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%781677
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631100
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327547
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488253
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134513
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183255
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77270
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65717
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52052
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171216
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172138
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172972
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77095
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77072
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282917
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281113
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171066
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77193
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171596
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63902
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282836
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77290
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51960
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64262
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64287
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172650
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178305
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283243
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178043
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51871
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64029
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51733
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311407
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177664
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309631
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178650
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67504
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177699
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178746
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172951
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177743
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77536
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189689
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190291
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188467
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189015
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188628
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188925
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24418
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19486
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1868980
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1000161
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%782206
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1299750
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%729967
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1298887
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1502657
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1016422
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%998316
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083172
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1484307
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1380826
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1016118
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1000000
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1316569
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%730293
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1015440
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1380094
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%771395
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%996490
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1259932
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%772393
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1159428
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1161545
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%995582
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1160373
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1043535
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%999346
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2367625
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2288924
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3233775
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1156100
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665388
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1155721
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%665695
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%919519
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4011938
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3425552
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802830
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86524
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94378
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97126
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114101
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631100
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%781677
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327547
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488253
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77743
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134513
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118744
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183255
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1802581
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2036472
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1353038
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3163619
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1868980
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2036900
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1768823
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%729967
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%782206
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2032542
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2034642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2489559
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1219202
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2034985
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1213041
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1216877
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4011938
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3425552
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1770363
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1035489
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%730293
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118744
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%771395
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1378260
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%772393
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1416342
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017435
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018727
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849004
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019500
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1405668
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1012811
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790803
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785616
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1158564
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784495
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049645
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783557
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784456
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1320743
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271489
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405158
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1013656
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1407368
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732649
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972872
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318694
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741122
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402765
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2288924
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1156100
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110613
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110433
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1155721
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013866
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790004
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790117
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790485
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748145
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3233775
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4011938
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3425552
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802830
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%919519
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86524
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70817
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98711
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631100
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%781677
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327547
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134513
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183255
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488253
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637867
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309631
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638549
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52052
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77095
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63902
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77072
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931105
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51960
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308040
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51733
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282917
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308223
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929526
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928906
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282836
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77290
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77193
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308301
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307718
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311407
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77270
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637335
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65717
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77536
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64287
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637120
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64029
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307571
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283243
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281113
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67504
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64262
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51871
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24418
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185697
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42378
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30589
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61911
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30341
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30388
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42027
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61763
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30534
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30136
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30386
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61681
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61730
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41568
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61806
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30400
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30013
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61963
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42070
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305635
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179823
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192294
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206034
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205612
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192499
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180627
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192321
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27140
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26340
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26987
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178994
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26824
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26012
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26211
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17149
11Chief SkelImp14410%3425552
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4011938
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372486
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1156100
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3233775
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53600
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53899
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1155721
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8247
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488253
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27537
11Chief SkelRena +34710%919519
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802830
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19486
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%781677
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631100
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327547
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134513
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183255
11Chief SkelApple170%75906
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11079
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12920
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10499
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12794
11Chief SkelMace130%9722
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10557
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10416
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11074
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11586
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18515
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11731
11Chief SkelBow110%11051
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11229
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19191
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10690
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10473
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11047
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11071
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12786
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11057
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10435
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11082
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11779
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11874
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10926
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11816
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10705
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11051
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11173
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10759
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61963
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42378
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190403
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42070
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179823
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189015
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188925
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192321
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190852
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61763
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42027
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188628
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192294
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190291
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178994
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61911
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189689
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41568
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190112
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192499
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188467
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206034
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61681
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61806
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180627
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205612
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189205
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61730
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305635
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82577
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53600
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1156100
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53899
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1155721
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8247
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372486
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488253
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3233775
11Dark SkullRena +39300%919519
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802830
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24418
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4011938
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27537
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19486
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631100
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%781677
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327547
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134513
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183255
11Dark SkullImp430%3425552
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11071
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10926
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11074
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10976
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10759
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11779
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11057
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6563
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11082
11Dark SkullKris120%10473
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12786
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6425
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10499
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044097
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11014
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18515
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10705
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10435
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11586
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11118
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12794
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11350
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10416
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6034
11Dark SkullRapier90%10900
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11874
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12920
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11731
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19191
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10557
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11209
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10690
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11173
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11047
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11051
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11079
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11229
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11051
11Dark SkullMace50%9722
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11390
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11816
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6388
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1672
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75906
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190403
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206034
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171596
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178650
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205612
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189015
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178305
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192499
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172138
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190852
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192321
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192294
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189689
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171216
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178746
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180627
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178043
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188628
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188925
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177699
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177664
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190112
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189205
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190291
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171066
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179823
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177743
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188467
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178994
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305635
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82577
11Giant OgreImp11520%3425552
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488253
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27537
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1156100
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372486
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1155721
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53899
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53600
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3233775
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4011938
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24418
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802830
11Giant OgreRena +34560%919519
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19486
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631100
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%781677
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327547
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134513
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183255
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24097
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6563
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11047
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18515
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10759
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24280
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11874
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11350
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11209
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10705
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10499
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6388
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12786
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11051
11Giant OgreRapier50%10900
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11586
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24471
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10926
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11014
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11118
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11079
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19191
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10557
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11082
11Giant OgreBow40%11051
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10690
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11074
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11816
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24608
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044097
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12794
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11731
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11779
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6034
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24209
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11071
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10976
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
11Giant OgreMace30%9722
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11229
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6425
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24296
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12920
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11390
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11173
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11057
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10435
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10416
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1672
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75906
11Giant OgreKris10%10473
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430457
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188628
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172972
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192499
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172650
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177664
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51960
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77193
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172951
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64287
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190403
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77270
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52052
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178650
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178746
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67504
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171066
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77095
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172138
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190112
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177743
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64262
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188925
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177699
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77290
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65717
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51733
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63902
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188467
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178305
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190291
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77536
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77072
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64029
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189689
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180627
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51871
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178043
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171596
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190852
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189015
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189205
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171216
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21618
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56189
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1156100
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55583
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372486
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19486
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1155721
11Magic SkelImp2000%3425552
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24418
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185697
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3233775
11Magic SkelRena +31190%919519
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802830
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%781677
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488253
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4011938
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327547
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631100
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134513
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183255
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26558
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10926
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11390
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10976
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11047
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044097
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24471
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6425
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30388
11Magic SkelSpear20%26340
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24608
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11350
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6034
11Magic SkelFlail10%26987
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26514
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24209
11Magic SkelGladius10%26665
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24628
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30341
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11082
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6388
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11173
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30400
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26211
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11209
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67504
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188628
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172951
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172650
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77290
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188467
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171596
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65717
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172972
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177664
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172138
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177699
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77270
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189205
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178305
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77072
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189689
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77193
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192499
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77536
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190403
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178043
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205612
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171216
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178650
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190112
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177743
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190852
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188925
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206034
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171066
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77095
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178746
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189015
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190291
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430457
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82577
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372486
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1155721
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488253
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1156100
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56189
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55583
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3233775
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19486
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4011938
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802830
11Red SkeletRena +33230%919519
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27537
11Red SkeletImp2600%3425552
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185697
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24418
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631100
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%781677
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327547
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134513
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183255
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27140
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11390
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11173
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11057
11Red SkeletBow40%11051
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11816
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11051
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10499
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11074
11Red SkeletMace40%9722
11Red SkeletKris40%10473
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10690
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10705
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11350
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11209
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11082
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11071
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10926
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10557
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11731
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10435
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24471
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11014
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11874
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23341
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26514
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26824
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6425
11Red SkeletRapier20%10900
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24608
11Red SkeletFlail20%26987
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11047
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6388
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11079
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24209
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26665
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11229
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24628
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10759
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6563
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11779
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11586
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11118
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25261
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67504
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178746
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171216
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77536
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172650
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77193
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51733
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77072
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178650
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77290
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65717
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178305
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178043
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77270
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51871
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177664
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172951
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171596
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177743
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177699
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51960
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172138
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52052
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171066
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77095
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172972
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430457
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188628
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189689
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189015
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188925
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190291
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188467
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190852
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283243
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309631
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190403
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190112
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311407
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63902
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282836
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189205
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64029
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64262
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282917
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64287
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281113
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55583
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1156100
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1155721
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372486
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56189
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82577
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21618
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185697
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3233775
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24418
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802830
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19486
12Chief SkelRena +32740%919519
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488253
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4011938
12Chief SkelImp2570%3425552
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%781677
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631100
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327547
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134513
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183255
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24628
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11390
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24296
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6563
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24097
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10976
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11047
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30400
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27140
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23341
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044097
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26514
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26340
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24471
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26665
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10926
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30388
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11082
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24280
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6425
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30136
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26012
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24209
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11014
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11057
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11051
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10705
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6034
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30386
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26211
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26824
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24608
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26558
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
12Chief SkelKris10%10473
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10435
12Chief SkelMace10%9722
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10759
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6388
12Chief SkelFlail10%26987
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11229
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10690
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
12Chief SkelRapier10%10900
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11079
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638549
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637335
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307571
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64262
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282836
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51871
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309631
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77095
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307718
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311407
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52052
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282917
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308223
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172951
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637867
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77536
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64287
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308040
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63902
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51733
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77193
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65717
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77270
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283243
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64029
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172972
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308301
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51960
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281113
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77290
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637120
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67504
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172650
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77072
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430457
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24418
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21618
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372486
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1155721
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55583
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56189
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1156100
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4011938
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3233775
12Dark SkullImp9240%3425552
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802830
12Dark SkullRena +37440%919519
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488253
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185697
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631100
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%781677
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327547
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134513
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183255
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048227
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044097
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017391
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020268
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016136
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018255
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018161
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64029
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638549
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309631
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637335
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931105
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63902
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307718
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308040
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308223
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637867
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64262
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637120
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283243
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282917
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311407
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928906
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307571
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64287
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929526
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282836
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308301
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281113
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430457
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2288924
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3233775
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175081
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1155721
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175279
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185697
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372486
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1156100
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4011938
12Giant OgreImp5960%3425552
12Giant OgreRena +34030%919519
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802830
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%781677
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631100
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327547
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81405
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488253
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134513
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183255
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013866
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018255
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048227
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102474
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064933
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023174
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064193
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020268
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902999
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018161
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016136
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065507
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017391
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044097
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638549
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637120
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931105
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929526
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637335
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637867
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928906
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865851
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81405
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3233775
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2288924
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372486
12Magic SkelImp1830%3425552
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108083
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108292
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1155721
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1156100
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4011938
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802830
12Magic SkelRena +3720%919519
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185697
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488253
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631100
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%781677
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327547
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134513
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183255
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177664
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180627
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178650
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190852
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177743
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172138
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188628
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178305
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205612
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189205
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189689
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189015
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190403
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24418
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190291
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190112
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178043
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178994
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192321
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192499
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102474
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311407
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637335
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018255
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023174
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308301
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637120
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309631
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018161
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928906
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929526
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307571
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020268
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931105
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902999
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048227
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638549
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637867
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017391
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307718
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308223
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308040
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016136
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044097
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430457
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2288924
12Red SkeletImp5720%3425552
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175081
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175279
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1155721
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1156100
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372486
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3233775
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4011938
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185697
12Red SkeletRena +32520%919519
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802830
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81405
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%781677
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631100
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488253
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327547
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134513
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183255
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311407
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308301
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63902
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308223
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282917
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637120
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637867
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307571
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64287
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64262
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638549
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283243
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281113
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308040
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637335
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282836
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309631
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307718
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64029
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430457
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044097
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048227
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017391
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931105
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016136
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018255
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018161
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77270
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929526
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020268
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928906
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77290
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51871
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172972
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172951
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172650
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67504
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77193
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51960
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65717
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77072
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77536
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51733
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52052
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77095
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372486
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1155721
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1156100
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24418
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21618
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2288924
13Chief SkelImp2390%3425552
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3233775
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185697
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4011938
13Chief SkelRena +31730%919519
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802830
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56189
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55583
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175081
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175279
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488253
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631100
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327547
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%781677
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81405
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183255
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134513
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61730
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26558
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25261
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178994
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61963
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61806
13Chief SkelFlail20%26987
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27140
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42070
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30136
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192294
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26012
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61681
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24097
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206034
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26340
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42378
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24280
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24628
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102474
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048227
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044097
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018255
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016136
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017391
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637335
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065507
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020268
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902999
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064933
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023174
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064193
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637120
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637867
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638549
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931105
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928906
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018161
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929526
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865851
13Dark SkullImp9690%3425552
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2288924
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4011938
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3233775
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175279
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372486
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175081
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185697
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1156100
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1155721
13Dark SkullRena +32700%919519
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802830
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81405
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%781677
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631100
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327547
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134513
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488253
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183255
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61730
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190852
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192321
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189015
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42070
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61806
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189205
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180627
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61763
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190403
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188467
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192499
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190291
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188628
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189689
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192294
13Dark SkullBlade30%206034
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205612
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61963
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61681
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179823
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190112
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178994
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42027
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41568
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188925
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27537
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61911
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790485
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013866
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902999
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023174
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017391
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790117
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048227
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102474
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064193
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020268
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016136
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065507
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790004
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064933
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748145
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044097
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018161
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018255
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865851
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81405
13Giant OgreImp3840%3425552
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2288924
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1155721
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4011938
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1156100
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108083
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108292
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372486
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3233775
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802830
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488253
13Giant OgreRena +31220%919519
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185697
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%781677
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631100
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327547
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134513
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183255
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177699
13Giant OgreBlade40%206034
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172951
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177743
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178746
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189689
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190852
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177664
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172138
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192294
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205612
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190291
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172650
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180627
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178650
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179823
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188628
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171066
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188467
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190403
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190112
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172972
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171596
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192321
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271489
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784456
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790004
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849004
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049645
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013866
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748145
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732649
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784495
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018727
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790485
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785616
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741122
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318694
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1320743
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790117
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972872
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019500
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790803
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783557
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402765
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065507
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064193
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064933
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3233775
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2288924
13Magic SkelImp870%3425552
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4011938
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372486
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110613
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1156100
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110433
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1155721
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802830
13Magic SkelRena +3390%919519
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98711
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70817
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%781677
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631100
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327547
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134513
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488253
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172972
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77290
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172951
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311407
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51960
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65717
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77536
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307718
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183255
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171216
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308223
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309631
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308040
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790485
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741122
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049645
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783557
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790004
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748145
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784495
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013866
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064933
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064193
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065507
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018727
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784456
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019500
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732649
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785616
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902999
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102474
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790117
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865851
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4011938
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2288924
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3233775
13Red SkeletImp2210%3425552
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1155721
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372486
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108292
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108083
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1156100
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98711
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802830
13Red SkeletRena +3750%919519
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185697
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327547
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81405
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%781677
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631100
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183255
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134513
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488253
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177699
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51733
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65717
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172650
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188925
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178746
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188628
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172138
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189205
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178305
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178650
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171066
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172972
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178043
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171216
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77536
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77290
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177743
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51871
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189015
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77072
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52052
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190852
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172951
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102474
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1044097
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902999
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1023174
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020268
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018255
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1018161
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1016136
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048227
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017391
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%931105
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%637120
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929526
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638549
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637867
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637335
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928906
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064193
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065507
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064933
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013866
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308301
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308223
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307718
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311407
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308040
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309631
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307571
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430457
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865851
14Chief SkelImp4010%3425552
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2288924
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3233775
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1155721
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1156100
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81405
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372486
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4011938
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175081
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185697
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175279
14Chief SkelRena +31290%919519
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802830
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108292
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108083
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%781677
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631100
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488253
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327547
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134513
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183255
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178043
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190112
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177664
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178994
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177699
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189015
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171216
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192321
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188925
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192499
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189205
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188628
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178650
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192294
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190852
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188467
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205612
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172138
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190291
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171596
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178746
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171066
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177743
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189689
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180627
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049645
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783557
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064193
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019500
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785616
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013866
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790485
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741122
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972872
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%790004
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065507
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790117
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064933
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748145
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784495
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784456
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732649
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018727
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102474
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865851
14Dark SkullImp10490%3425552
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2288924
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3233775
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4011938
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1156100
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372486
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108083
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108292
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1155721
14Dark SkullRena +33360%919519
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802830
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81405
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185697
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98711
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631100
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%781677
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327547
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134513
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488253
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183255
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171066
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51871
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177699
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52052
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189015
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172972
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63902
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172650
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178746
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178043
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77095
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177743
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171216
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188925
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64262
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65717
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77270
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77536
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77193
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189689
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172138
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177664
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171596
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178650
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51733
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77290
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64029
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77072
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188628
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172951
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188467
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178305
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51960
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24418
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271489
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784495
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049645
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732649
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783557
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1320743
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318694
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019500
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785616
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%849004
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741122
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784456
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790803
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013866
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790485
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018727
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%790004
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790117
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748145
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972872
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065507
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064193
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064933
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2288924
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4011938
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3233775
14Giant OgreImp3580%3425552
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110613
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1156100
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372486
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110433
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1155721
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70817
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98711
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802830
14Giant OgreRena +31480%919519
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631100
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%781677
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327547
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134513
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183255
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307571
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308301
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172650
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52052
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77193
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64262
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488253
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171216
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281113
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77095
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77290
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308223
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308040
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172138
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63902
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77536
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171066
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51960
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51871
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172972
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283243
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307718
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171596
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77072
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51733
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77270
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309631
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64287
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172951
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311407
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282836
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1407368
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318694
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1365476
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790803
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017435
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019500
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1366897
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018727
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1405668
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1416342
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%849004
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1364920
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405158
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1013656
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049645
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271489
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1012811
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972872
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1320743
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1326503
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1158564
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753819
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784456
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784495
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741122
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790117
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785616
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732649
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790004
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790485
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783557
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748145
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2288924
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3233775
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110613
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1155721
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110433
14Magic SkelImp640%3425552
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1156100
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4011938
14Magic SkelRena +3360%919519
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114101
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86524
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802830
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98711
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631100
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%781677
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70817
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327547
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134513
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488253
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183255
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017435
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049645
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1416342
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784495
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790803
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784456
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1013656
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318694
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018727
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1012811
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783557
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405158
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1407368
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271489
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019500
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1405668
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785616
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%849004
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1158564
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972872
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732649
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1320743
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402765
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013866
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790117
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790485
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790004
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748145
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2288924
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4011938
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110433
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110613
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3233775
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1156100
14Red SkeletImp1880%3425552
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1155721
14Red SkeletRena +31060%919519
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802830
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70817
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86524
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98711
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631100
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781677
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327547
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134513
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183255
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77270
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488253
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52052
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638549
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65717
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637867
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309631
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307571
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77536
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77072
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64262
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308040
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929526
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637120
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51733
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64029
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63902
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282917
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64287
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928906
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281113
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77290
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931105
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282836
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790004
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102474
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064933
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065507
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064193
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013866
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790485
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748145
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790117
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049645
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017391
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048227
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018161
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018255
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020268
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016136
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023174
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044097
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902999
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783557
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741122
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019500
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785616
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018727
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784495
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732649
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865851
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972872
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784456
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3233775
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2288924
15Chief SkelImp3820%3425552
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4011938
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81405
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108292
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372486
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1156100
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108083
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1155721
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802830
15Chief SkelRena +31280%919519
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185697
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%781677
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631100
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98711
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488253
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327547
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134513
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183255
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188925
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178043
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171066
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177699
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188628
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179823
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172951
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178746
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190112
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178994
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172138
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177664
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190403
15Chief SkelBlade30%206034
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64029
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189015
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171596
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77536
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63902
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188467
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51733
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171216
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178305
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180627
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172650
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51871
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192294
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178650
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51960
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77193
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189689
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24418
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177743
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77270
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190291
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52052
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190852
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65717
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77095
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271489
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318694
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1158564
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1320743
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972872
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049645
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741122
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018727
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790004
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748145
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783557
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784495
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019500
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849004
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790485
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790803
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790117
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732649
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784456
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785616
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402765
15Dark SkullImp19360%3425552
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4011938
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3233775
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2288924
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1156100
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1155721
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110613
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372486
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110433
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802830
15Dark SkullRena +33720%919519
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70817
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98711
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86524
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%781677
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327547
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631100
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134513
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488253
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183255
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172650
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308040
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77536
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172138
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308301
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64029
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311407
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309631
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282917
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77290
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308223
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51733
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307718
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77072
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51871
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282836
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77270
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51960
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281113
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52052
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64262
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171066
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172972
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637867
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307571
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283243
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77193
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172951
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171596
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67504
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77095
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171216
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65717
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24418
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972872
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1012811
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318694
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1158564
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019500
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405158
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017435
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1405668
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1013656
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018727
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849004
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1366897
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1407368
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1365476
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790803
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1416342
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1364920
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049645
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1320743
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1326503
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1259932
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271489
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753819
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2288924
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4011938
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3233775
15Giant OgreImp4310%3425552
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110613
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1156100
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110433
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665388
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1155721
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%665695
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114101
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802830
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70817
15Giant OgreRena +31740%919519
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86524
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98711
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631100
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%781677
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327547
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488253
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134513
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183255
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048227
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281113
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308223
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020268
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311407
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282836
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018255
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307571
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016136
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018161
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637120
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017391
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283243
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929526
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637335
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308040
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044097
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637867
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307718
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308301
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638549
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931105
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928906
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64262
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1502657
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1484307
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083172
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1161545
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1159428
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1160373
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1407368
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1380094
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1380826
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1326503
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1013656
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1366897
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1405668
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1012811
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405158
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1299750
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1259932
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017435
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1364920
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1298887
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1316569
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1365476
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1416342
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1158564
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753819
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4011938
15Magic SkelImp1280%3425552
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2288924
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3233775
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271489
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1320743
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790803
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665388
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1155721
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%665695
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1156100
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318694
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849004
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802830
15Magic SkelRena +3500%919519
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98711
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94378
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70817
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86524
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631100
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%781677
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114101
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327547
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488253
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134513
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77743
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044097
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929526
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102474
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307718
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020268
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308223
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183255
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023174
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282836
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931105
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018255
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928906
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016136
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048227
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64262
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1320743
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1364920
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1365476
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1326503
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271489
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017435
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1013656
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1299750
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1158564
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1298887
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1380094
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1407368
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1316569
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1416342
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318694
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1012811
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1259932
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1366897
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405158
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849004
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790803
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1405668
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1380826
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753819
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049645
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972872
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019500
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018727
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2288924
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3233775
15Red SkeletImp2700%3425552
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%665695
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665388
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1155721
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1156100
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4011938
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98711
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86524
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802830
15Red SkeletRena +31110%919519
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114101
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70817
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631100
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327547
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781677
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134513
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488253
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183255
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307718
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307571
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929526
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048227
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020268
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308040
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931105
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309631
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928906
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282836
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637867
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311407
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281113
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282917
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017391
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637120
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023174
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018161
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018255
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016136
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637335
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638549
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049645
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790117
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732649
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784495
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790485
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972872
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784456
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783557
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785616
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790004
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741122
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018727
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019500
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748145
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790803
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849004
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013866
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065507
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064193
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064933
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017435
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1012811
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1158564
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271489
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1320743
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1013656
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318694
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865851
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402765
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2288924
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3233775
16Chief SkelImp12890%3425552
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110433
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110613
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1155721
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1156100
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4011938
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108292
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108083
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98711
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802830
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372486
16Chief SkelRena +35250%919519
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86524
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81405
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631100
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185697
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%781677
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488253
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327547
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70817
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134513
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183255
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64029
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51733
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63902
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172650
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172972
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638549
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77270
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65717
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308301
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172951
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307571
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77193
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51960
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77072
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77095
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192499
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67504
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172138
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308223
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171596
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77536
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77290
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188467
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180627
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64262
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190403
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64287
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177743
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52052
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171216
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188628
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282836
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188925
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171066
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178650
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189205
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190852
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637867
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177664
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177699
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637120
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311407
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282917
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637335
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178305
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24418
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281113
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283243
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178043
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190112
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189689
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178746
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308040
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190291
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307718
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189015
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1407368
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1316569
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017435
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1299750
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1259932
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1405668
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1326503
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790803
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1298887
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1013656
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1364920
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849004
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1320743
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972872
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1365476
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1366897
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1158564
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1012811
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318694
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405158
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1416342
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271489
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753819
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2288924
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3233775
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665388
16Dark SkullImp32040%3425552
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%665695
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1155721
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1156100
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98711
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4011938
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86524
16Dark SkullRena +316130%919519
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802830
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70817
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114101
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631100
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%781677
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327547
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134513
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183255
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488253
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64029
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928906
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282836
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637335
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282917
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044097
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638549
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309631
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64262
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308223
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637120
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637867
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048227
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281113
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018255
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307571
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018161
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016136
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308301
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63902
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017391
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64287
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307718
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283243
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929526
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931105
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308040
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020268
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81405
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1502657
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1159428
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1161545
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083172
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1484307
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1160373
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1326503
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1316569
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405158
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1405668
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1299750
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1416342
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1407368
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1366897
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017435
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1380826
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1364920
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1013656
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1259932
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1365476
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1012811
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1298887
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1158564
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1380094
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753819
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4011938
16Giant OgreImp24960%3425552
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2288924
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3233775
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271489
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849004
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790803
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318694
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1320743
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1156100
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%665695
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1155721
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665388
16Giant OgreRena +39450%919519
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802830
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70817
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98711
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94378
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86524
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114101
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%781677
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631100
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327547
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134513
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488253
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77743
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183255
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018161
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020268
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928906
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102474
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931105
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308040
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023174
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308223
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018255
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902999
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929526
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637335
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048227
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016136
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044097
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307571
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307718
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017391
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637867
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637120
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308301
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638549
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283243
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282917
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281113
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282836
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64262
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311407
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81405
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1378260
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1484307
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%730293
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1159428
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083172
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%999346
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%729967
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1000000
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1016118
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1353038
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1351789
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1000161
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1043535
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%771395
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%998316
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1161545
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1016422
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%772393
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1502657
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%996490
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%782206
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%995582
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1216877
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1015440
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1160373
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1868980
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1298887
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1316569
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2367625
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1299750
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1380094
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1259932
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1380826
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2288924
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3233775
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1155721
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%665695
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665388
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1156100
16Magic SkelRena +32090%919519
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802830
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114101
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4011938
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94378
16Magic SkelImp1140%3425552
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118744
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%781677
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97126
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631100
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327547
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488253
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134513
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77743
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183255
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018727
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019500
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790117
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741122
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784456
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064193
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102474
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902999
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784495
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013866
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064933
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790004
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790485
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785616
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732649
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783557
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049645
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065507
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748145
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1043535
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%999346
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1380094
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1016118
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%995582
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%782206
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1000161
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1365476
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1316569
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1299750
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%998316
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1161545
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1000000
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1380826
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083172
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1502657
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1015440
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1298887
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1484307
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1016422
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1326503
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1366897
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1259932
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1159428
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1364920
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%996490
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1160373
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1868980
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2288924
16Red SkeletImp13790%3425552
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665388
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1156100
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%665695
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1155721
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4011938
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3233775
16Red SkeletRena +36130%919519
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802830
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97126
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70817
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94378
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631100
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114101
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%781677
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327547
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134513
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86524
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488253
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183255
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77743
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018161
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064193
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902999
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064933
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048227
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013866
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023174
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637120
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065507
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637335
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020268
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017391
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016136
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637867
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638549
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018255
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044097
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928906
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929526
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102474
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931105
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81405
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter653093%1407368
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm652863%1259932
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots652363%1012811
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow651963%1017435
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots650683%790803
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction650613%1405158
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor650493%1158564
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage650123%1416342
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots650093%1320743
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm649553%1405668
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor649333%1318694
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm649293%1013656
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow648653%1271489
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots648623%1326503
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow647423%1366897
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves647063%849004
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves646963%1365476
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants646003%1364920
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants427682%1018727
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst427312%1049645
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426072%972872
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield424832%1019500
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375112%753819
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302471%1380826
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299591%1380094
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask299581%1316569
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299551%1298887
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298551%1299750
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110880%2288924
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4011938
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90010%3233775
17Chief SkelImp80370%3425552
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773330%665695
17Chief SkelDevils Key72160%1156100
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771940%665388
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71300%1155721
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41040%114101
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39400%86524
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638630%110433
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638280%110613
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37970%98711
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737410%802830
17Chief SkelRena +337390%919519
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70817
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13050%631100
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12560%781677
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10710%327547
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7860%488253
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6900%134513
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183255
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1016136
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281113
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307571
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931105
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637867
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017391
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018255
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308223
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308040
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311407
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044097
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash940%1048227
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929526
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928906
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283243
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637335
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018161
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638549
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308301
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282917
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307718
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309631
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282836
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%637120
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020268
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63902
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023174
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64029
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64287
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64262
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185697
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81405
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2348014%1160373
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2342734%1484307
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2341954%1083172
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2337324%1502657
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2334674%1159428
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2332374%1161545
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1283432%1364920
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1280942%1366897
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1279732%1013656
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1278812%1407368
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1277412%1365476
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1275282%1380826
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1275112%1326503
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1274942%1259932
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1274712%1298887
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1274622%1012811
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1273852%1405158
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1273532%1299750
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1273422%1316569
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1272952%1405668
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1272522%1017435
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1272452%1416342
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1271092%1380094
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1266292%1158564
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968112%753819
17Dark SkullImp311341%3425552
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299540%4011938
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292370%2288924
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228230%3233775
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214020%849004
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213160%790803
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212530%1320743
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212290%1318694
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211930%1271489
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193200%1155721
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191070%665695
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189960%665388
17Dark SkullDevils Key189000%1156100
17Dark SkullRena +3120610%919519
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798430%802830
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90180%98711
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87710%70817
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82540%94378
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65450%86524
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52680%114101
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36800%631100
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36740%781677
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28110%327547
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134513
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15260%488253
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13830%77743
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11630%183255
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102474
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023174
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%902999
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307718
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020268
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048227
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308301
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3200%307571
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931105
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%637867
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3130%638549
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018161
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929526
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1016136
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%637120
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637335
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308223
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2920%308040
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928906
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2900%1017391
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018255
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044097
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65717
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283243
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281113
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282836
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282917
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64262
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309631
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185697
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81405
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark677632%1043535
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants635792%1364920
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634662%995582
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634592%1380826
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots633932%996490
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction633622%1161545
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633182%1259932
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633122%1159428
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633112%1016422
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots632932%1380094
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor632692%1000161
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm632012%1405668
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants631862%1484307
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves631522%1365476
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631422%998316
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631192%1407368
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631182%1366897
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots630882%1326503
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction630862%1405158
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves630822%1083172
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630372%1416342
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630302%1502657
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves629922%1298887
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow629922%999346
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629532%1316569
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629082%1016118
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor628992%1000000
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants628822%1299750
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor628762%1160373
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots628752%1015440
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477542%1868980
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144300%2288924
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794380%665388
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793850%665695
17Giant OgreDevils Key93010%1156100
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92600%1155721
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4011938
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3233775
17Giant OgreRena +357860%919519
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747020%802830
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46790%114101
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42910%86524
17Giant OgreImp38990%3425552
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29130%94378
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18570%781677
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17960%631100
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327547
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13530%97126
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12730%70817
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9390%134513
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77743
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183255
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488253
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013866
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018255
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065507
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2250%931105
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016136
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044097
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102474
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929526
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%902999
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1023174
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020268
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928906
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064193
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018161
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064933
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017391
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1900%1048227
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185697
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81405
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234023%1219202
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221122%1016118
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220562%1016422
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220202%1213041
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220182%729967
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219742%772393
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219702%2034985
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219572%1378260
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219352%2036472
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219312%782206
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219062%771395
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219052%998316
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218782%1000000
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218772%1353038
17Magic SkelRune Blade218702%2032542
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218632%999346
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218632%1043535
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218532%995582
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218302%1015440
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217942%2034642
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217692%996490
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217592%1000161
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217512%1216877
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217502%730293
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217432%2036900
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215762%1351789
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159842%1868980
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89201%1161545
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88491%1159428
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87621%1502657
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87201%1083172
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87161%1160373
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86241%1484307
17Magic SkelSpirit +179771%2367625
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4011938
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547121%2288924
17Magic SkelSpirit +039560%1035489
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37230%3233775
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731680%665388
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730590%665695
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30480%1155721
17Magic SkelDevils Key30410%1156100
17Magic SkelImp27760%3425552
17Magic SkelRena +320450%919519
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118744
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716230%802830
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213280
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94378
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8940%97126
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6420%781677
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%631100
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327547
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134513
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77743
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183255
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488253
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784456
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790004
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049645
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064933
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790485
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019500
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732649
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784495
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064193
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783557
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785616
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018727
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013866
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%741122
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972872
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790117
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748145
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849004
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065507
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790803
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70817
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81405
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491232%1378260
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466392%1016422
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464682%995582
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464282%1353038
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463932%1000000
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463692%996490
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463412%1016118
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463402%772393
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463092%1083172
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462962%998316
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462412%730293
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462322%1502657
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461272%1484307
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461192%729967
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461012%1161545
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460412%1159428
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460292%1380094
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460292%1000161
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460202%1380826
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459712%1351789
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459602%771395
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459502%1160373
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459402%1043535
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459272%1015440
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458692%782206
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458192%999346
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320212%1868980
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155161%2367625
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596360%2288924
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80820%3233775
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77770%1364920
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77760%1366897
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77440%1299750
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77250%1365476
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76970%1298887
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76760%1259932
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76390%1316569
17Red SkeletImp68500%3425552
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62520%1155721
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761900%665388
17Red SkeletDevils Key61620%1156100
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761060%665695
17Red SkeletRena +340320%919519
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4011938
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731750%802830
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28000%86524
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118744
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114101
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12950%94378
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%781677
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11970%97126
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%631100
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327547
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134513
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77743
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183255
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488253
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10435
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9722
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044097
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6425
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10926
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10759
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11779
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10690
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11731
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6388
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10416
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10900
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12786
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11816
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10557
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10473
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12920
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18515
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12794
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11586
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19191
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5356
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11874
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1155721
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372486
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1156100
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1672
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134513
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631100
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802830
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488253
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%919519
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327547
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10926
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6388
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24471
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044097
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24280
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26514
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25261
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24666
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6425
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10976
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11014
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26558
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372486
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1155721
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5384
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24097
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1156100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802830
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631100
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%919519
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5356
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134513
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26987
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6425
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24471
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26824
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26340
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044097
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23341
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24280
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25261
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5384
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24097
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26558
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10926
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1155721
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372486
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10473
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10900
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1156100
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10690
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24666
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802830
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26514
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9722
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10759
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%919519
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61963
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26824
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26211
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305635
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26987
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30388
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30589
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41568
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30386
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61763
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61730
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61681
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30534
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30341
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61806
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30013
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26340
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26012
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61911
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42378
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42070
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372486
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17149
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53899
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1156100
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1155721
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488253
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802830
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53600
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3233775
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3425552
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%919519
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27537
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8247
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631100
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183255
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327547
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134513
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177699
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178043
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77095
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177664
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282836
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1156100
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171216
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77290
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178650
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190403
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305635
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23341
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26558
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30589
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26340
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24280
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26824
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30386
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24296
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24471
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26514
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24666
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26987
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24097
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26012
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30341
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26211
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11014
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6425
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044097
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6388
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1155721
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1156100
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372486
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10926
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5356
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10976
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%919519
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802830
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631100
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1672
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488253
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134513
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327547
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%781677
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4011938
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3233775
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8247
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24666
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10900
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24471
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24296
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10926
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10759
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11874
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11816
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10473
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044097
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12786
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24280
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10690
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18515
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1155721
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5384
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12920
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12794
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19191
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802830
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1156100
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%919519
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372486
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11779
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9722
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5356
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233775
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305635
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61681
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190852
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205612
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179823
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192499
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61730
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61763
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206034
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190112
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192294
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42070
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189689
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190291
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189015
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42378
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61806
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188467
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192321
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189205
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178994
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30013
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61911
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188925
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188628
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61963
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190403
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30136
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82577
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30589
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30341
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26211
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1155721
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26824
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26987
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26340
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53899
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1156100
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53600
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372486
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4011938
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802830
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%919519
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3425552
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24418
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8247
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3233775
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19486
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488253
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%781677
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134513
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327547
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631100
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183255
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11047
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305635
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26012
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61963
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42378
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61681
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61806
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26211
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30589
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61730
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30013
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23341
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30341
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61911
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26824
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26340
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61763
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42027
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1156100
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372486
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1155721
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17149
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6388
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5384
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5356
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24296
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6425
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24471
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53600
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53899
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26514
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25261
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11118
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24280
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24097
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3233775
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24666
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%919519
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802830
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3425552
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327547
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8247
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488253
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4011938
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631100
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305635
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61681
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178994
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205612
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42027
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30013
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180627
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192321
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30341
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61730
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61806
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41568
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42378
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30136
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30589
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61911
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192499
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61963
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206034
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179823
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61763
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192294
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17149
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3425552
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1156100
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53600
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372486
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1155721
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53899
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%919519
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802830
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27537
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488253
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8247
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3233775
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19486
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%781677
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327547
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631100
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183255
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134513
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9722
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10416
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11586
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11731
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10435
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11874
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305635
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206034
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189689
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61681
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42070
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190112
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189205
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189015
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205612
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61963
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188628
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61730
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188925
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180627
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190403
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192321
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61763
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178994
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192499
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192294
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30013
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190852
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61911
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190291
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179823
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42027
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188467
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61806
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41568
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30341
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82577
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30589
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30136
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26340
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53899
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26211
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26012
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372486
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1155721
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26987
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53600
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1156100
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24418
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3425552
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%919519
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233775
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488253
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8247
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4011938
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%781677
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802830
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631100
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183255
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19486
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327547
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430457
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188925
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77270
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177664
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177743
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178650
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172972
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77072
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189689
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67504
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188467
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190403
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171216
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188628
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77290
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77536
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172951
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172138
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178043
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77193
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190291
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189205
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52052
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177699
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190852
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172650
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192499
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51871
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178746
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189015
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65717
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190112
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77095
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178305
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171596
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51960
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171066
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51733
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82577
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3233775
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55583
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56189
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372486
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1156100
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1155721
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%919519
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27537
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802830
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185697
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19486
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488253
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%781677
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327547
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631100
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4011938
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3425552
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24418
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134513
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183255
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430457
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638549
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018161
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928906
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017391
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018255
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048227
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023174
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102474
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175081
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637867
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305635
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177664
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178650
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189689
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178746
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177699
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178994
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180627
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171066
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190291
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179823
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192499
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192321
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178043
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188628
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206034
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190112
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171596
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177743
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189205
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192294
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190403
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188925
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205612
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189015
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188467
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178305
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171216
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172138
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190852
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82577
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1155721
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53899
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372486
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1156100
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53600
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27537
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%919519
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802830
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3425552
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19486
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3233775
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24418
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631100
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327547
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%781677
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4011938
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134513
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183255
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24209
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11051
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11209
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305635
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179823
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61911
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41568
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61730
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61763
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30013
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61681
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61806
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61963
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30341
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30589
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42378
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26340
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23341
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17149
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178994
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24296
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24280
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6425
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1156100
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26987
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24097
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1155721
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24666
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24471
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372486
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53600
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26558
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53899
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%919519
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802830
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3425552
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3233775
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27537
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327547
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488253
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631100
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430457
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67504
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172972
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178650
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77193
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178305
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311407
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171596
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171066
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77072
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51871
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77290
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64287
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51733
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172138
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171216
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282836
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77536
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178043
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281113
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177743
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64029
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309631
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177664
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63902
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172650
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283243
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77270
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178746
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77095
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52052
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172951
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177699
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282917
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65717
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21618
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3233775
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1155721
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185697
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188467
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188628
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189015
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188925
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55583
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56189
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1156100
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%919519
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4011938
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372486
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190291
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3425552
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189689
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802830
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24418
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%781677
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19486
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631100
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488253
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134513
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183255
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10976
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305635
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192321
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205612
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178305
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171216
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77072
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171596
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192499
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188925
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188467
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190852
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172650
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189205
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172951
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189015
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177664
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178746
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82577
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192294
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189689
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190403
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190291
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178650
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77270
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188628
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177699
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178043
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77290
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190112
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1155721
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171066
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77193
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77095
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177743
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206034
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172138
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372486
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172972
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77536
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3233775
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4011938
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19486
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56189
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1156100
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3425552
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%919519
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185697
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430457
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63902
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171216
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188467
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178305
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178746
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189015
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189689
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77072
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51871
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77290
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52052
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65717
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172138
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172951
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177699
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77095
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188628
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51960
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171066
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64029
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177743
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67504
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77270
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51733
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77536
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178650
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172650
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178043
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188925
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171596
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172972
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177664
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77193
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21618
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55583
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1156100
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56189
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3233775
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1155721
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372486
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19486
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802830
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%919519
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185697
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24418
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327547
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134513
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631100
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183255
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430457
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171066
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77072
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77536
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309631
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178043
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311407
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64262
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283243
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77290
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77270
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172138
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63902
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177699
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177743
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171596
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77095
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171216
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281113
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65717
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77193
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178650
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52052
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177664
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64029
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172650
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178746
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172972
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64287
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282917
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51733
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178305
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172951
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51871
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282836
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67504
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21618
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1155721
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3425552
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188467
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55583
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1156100
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372486
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56189
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188925
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189015
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188628
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189689
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190291
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185697
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%919519
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24418
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802830
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488253
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19486
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%781677
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631100
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327547
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3233775
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183255
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134513
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23341
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24296
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30136
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24280
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26514
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26987
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26211
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26012
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26558
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10976
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11047
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6034
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6425
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11051
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24471
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25261
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10926
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26340
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931105
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307718
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637120
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309631
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311407
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430457
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283243
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282836
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023174
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307571
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282917
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048227
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044097
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018161
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928906
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020268
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637335
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281113
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638549
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929526
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308223
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902999
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017391
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637867
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308301
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018255
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016136
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2288924
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372486
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1156100
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175279
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175081
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1155721
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185697
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802830
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81405
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%919519
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488253
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631100
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%781677
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134513
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327547
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3233775
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183255
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4011938
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3425552
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26987
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785616
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049645
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017435
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1013656
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849004
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018727
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1156100
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928906
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64029
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430457
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307571
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52052
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51733
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64262
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282836
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64287
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309631
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308223
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67504
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51871
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637120
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637867
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308301
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281113
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308040
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65717
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931105
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929526
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63902
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638549
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282917
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311407
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307718
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283243
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637335
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51960
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21618
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1155721
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175279
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175081
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372486
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1156100
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24418
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185697
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802830
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%919519
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488253
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3233775
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631100
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327547
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%781677
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3425552
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134513
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183255
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42027
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26340
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61763
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61806
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30013
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30341
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61963
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42070
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26211
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61911
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4011938
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77072
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171066
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52052
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430457
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77193
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189205
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77290
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172951
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188925
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190112
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77095
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178746
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172138
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189689
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178043
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172650
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188467
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188628
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178305
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177699
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192499
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171596
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65717
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172972
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178650
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171216
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177743
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82577
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77270
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51960
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77536
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51733
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189015
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177664
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55583
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372486
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1156100
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190403
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56189
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190852
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190291
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3233775
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1155721
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4011938
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802830
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488253
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%919519
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023174
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102474
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017391
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013866
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902999
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044097
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020268
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018255
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018161
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064933
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016136
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048227
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064193
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065507
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637120
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931105
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929526
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637867
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638549
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928906
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637335
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865851
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3233775
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2288924
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372486
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3425552
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108083
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81405
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1155721
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1156100
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108292
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%919519
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802830
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488253
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185697
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%781677
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327547
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134513
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631100
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190291
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172138
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171216
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190403
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4011938
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183255
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048227
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430457
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044097
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283243
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931105
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929526
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282917
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637120
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311407
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020268
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928906
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637867
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309631
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308301
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282836
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023174
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637335
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308223
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307571
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308040
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307718
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018255
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016136
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638549
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018161
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017391
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281113
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2288924
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372486
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1155721
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175081
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175279
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1156100
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3233775
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802830
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%919519
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185697
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4011938
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3425552
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81405
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%781677
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631100
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327547
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134513
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488253
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183255
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61963
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61681
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178994
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61911
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30341
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206034
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30589
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61730
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42070
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41568
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192321
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42027
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61763
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180627
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192499
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205612
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179823
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61806
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42378
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192294
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19486
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790485
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064193
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790004
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748145
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013866
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902999
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065507
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064933
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048227
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017391
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023174
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790117
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044097
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016136
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020268
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102474
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018255
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018161
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865851
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2288924
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81405
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1155721
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1156100
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108083
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108292
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372486
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3233775
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4011938
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3425552
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802830
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%919519
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185697
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488253
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631100
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%781677
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327547
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134513
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183255
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188628
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178746
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172972
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192321
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192294
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178650
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188925
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172951
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190291
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177664
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180627
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190403
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171066
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172650
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178994
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189015
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190112
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171216
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188467
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178043
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171596
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206034
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189689
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205612
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179823
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178305
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177699
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172138
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189205
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192499
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177743
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190852
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27537
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19486
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24418
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049645
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741122
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013866
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785616
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732649
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790117
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783557
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064193
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065507
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902999
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018727
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102474
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019500
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784456
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064933
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784495
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790485
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790004
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748145
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865851
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2288924
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4011938
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372486
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108083
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1155721
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1156100
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108292
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3425552
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3233775
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%919519
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802830
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98711
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185697
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631100
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%781677
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81405
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327547
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134513
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183255
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488253
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189015
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190291
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77290
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188925
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171066
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51960
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77270
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172951
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77193
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172650
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67504
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178305
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177699
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190112
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172972
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177743
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52052
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51733
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190852
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178043
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178650
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77536
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171216
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189689
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77095
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51871
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189205
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171596
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77072
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172138
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65717
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188628
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177664
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178746
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190403
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188467
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19486
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24418
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017435
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1326503
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1320743
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783557
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1416342
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1013656
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1407368
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271489
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784456
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049645
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784495
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972872
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1158564
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1012811
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790803
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018727
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318694
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849004
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405158
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732649
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019500
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741122
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1405668
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402765
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2288924
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3233775
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110433
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110613
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1156100
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1155721
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3425552
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802830
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%919519
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86524
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4011938
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114101
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70817
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327547
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%781677
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98711
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631100
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134513
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183255
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488253
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51733
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637120
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308040
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931105
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283243
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637335
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64262
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308301
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929526
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637867
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928906
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307718
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64029
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24418
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1216877
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1353038
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2036472
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083172
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233775
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1351789
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1378260
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2036900
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665388
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2034985
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2034642
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1156100
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2032542
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1868980
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298887
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1016118
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%771395
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1000161
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%782206
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114101
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1016422
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161545
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1015440
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2367625
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1160373
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631100
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3425552
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271489
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1320743
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790803
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318694
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732649
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019500
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049645
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790485
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849004
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784495
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784456
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785616
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783557
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972872
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790004
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013866
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790117
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748145
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741122
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018727
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402765
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1156100
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1155721
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2288924
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110433
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110613
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372486
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3233775
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3425552
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4011938
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802830
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%919519
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70817
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185697
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98711
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81405
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%781677
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631100
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327547
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134513
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183255
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488253
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171596
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64287
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171216
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283243
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172650
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171066
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51733
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178043
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51871
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177664
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52052
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63902
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77290
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51960
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77536
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311407
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309631
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282836
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64262
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67504
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172972
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172138
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282917
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178650
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64029
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177699
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77095
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77270
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77193
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178746
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65717
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177743
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172951
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178305
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188628
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189015
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188467
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189689
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19486
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190291
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188925
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24418
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102474
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023174
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931105
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638549
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637867
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018255
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902999
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018161
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020268
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929526
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928906
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044097
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065507
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064193
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637120
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064933
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637335
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017391
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048227
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016136
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865851
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2288924
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4011938
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1156100
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3425552
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175279
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1155721
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175081
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372486
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3233775
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185697
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802830
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%919519
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81405
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488253
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%781677
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631100
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327547
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134513
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183255
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192321
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61681
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190852
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188467
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179823
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61806
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180627
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190291
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189205
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61763
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42378
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178994
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190112
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188628
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206034
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61730
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61963
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192499
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190403
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42070
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61911
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189689
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205612
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192294
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188925
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189015
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27537
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24418
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19486
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1364920
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1013656
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1298887
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017435
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1380094
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1326503
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1320743
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1405668
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1316569
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1407368
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318694
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1416342
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405158
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1259932
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1158564
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271489
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1299750
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1012811
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1484307
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1502657
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1380826
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1366897
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1365476
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753819
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3425552
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2288924
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4011938
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019500
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049645
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018727
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849004
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972872
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790803
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1156100
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1155721
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665388
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%665695
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3233775
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802830
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%919519
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98711
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94378
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114101
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70817
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86524
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%781677
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327547
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631100
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134513
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488253
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183255
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637867
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048227
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020268
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931105
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271489
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732649
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741122
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790117
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784456
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790803
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972872
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849004
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790485
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013866
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785616
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790004
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748145
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318694
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783557
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018727
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1320743
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049645
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784495
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019500
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402765
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064933
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064193
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065507
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2288924
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110433
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1155721
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110613
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372486
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1156100
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802830
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%919519
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4011938
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70817
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3233775
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631100
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%781677
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327547
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98711
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3425552
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134513
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183255
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282917
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281113
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171066
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77270
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283243
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51871
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77072
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309631
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1365476
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1158564
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790803
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1013656
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017435
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972872
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049645
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1320743
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271489
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1407368
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1326503
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1416342
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018727
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405158
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019500
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1366897
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1405668
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849004
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1012811
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318694
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1364920
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1259932
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753819
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2288924
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4011938
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110433
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1156100
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1155721
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665388
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110613
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%665695
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802830
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%919519
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114101
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3233775
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3425552
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70817
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98711
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86524
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488253
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631100
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%781677
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327547
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134513
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183255
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928906
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282836
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929526
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308040
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018161
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311407
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64262
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638549
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281113
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017391
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044097
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020268
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931105
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018255
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048227
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637867
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307718
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637335
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637120
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1405668
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271489
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1364920
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1298887
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1484307
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1366897
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405158
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1502657
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1013656
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1326503
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1407368
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017435
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1416342
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1380826
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1158564
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1380094
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1299750
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1012811
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318694
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1259932
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1365476
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1320743
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1316569
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753819
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2288924
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972872
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790803
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849004
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049645
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019500
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018727
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3425552
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665388
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%665695
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1155721
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1156100
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802830
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%919519
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98711
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3233775
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4011938
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94378
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114101
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86524
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70817
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631100
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%781677
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327547
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134513
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183255
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488253
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023174
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637867
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928906
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308040
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048227
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311407
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020268
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283243
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637120
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044097
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931105
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638549
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307718
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902999
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016136
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282836
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308301
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017391
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637335
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929526
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282917
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018255
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309631
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281113
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308223
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018161
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1378260
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1161545
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%771395
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1159428
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1083172
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%730293
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%998316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%772393
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1380094
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%995582
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1160373
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1502657
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1353038
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%729967
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1000161
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1351789
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1380826
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1484307
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%999346
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1016422
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%996490
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1015440
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%782206
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1016118
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1043535
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1000000
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1868980
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2367625
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2288924
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3233775
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3425552
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%665388
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1155721
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%665695
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1156100
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1364920
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1259932
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1299750
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1366897
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1298887
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1365476
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1316569
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%919519
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%802830
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86524
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118744
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4011938
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114101
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94378
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%781677
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631100
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97126
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327547
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77743
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134513
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183255
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488253
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5704948
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5366863
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5362921
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3780474
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3163619
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5363489
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5707287
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2489559
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5469122
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3128153
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2367625
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1768823
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3233775
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213280
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1770363
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3425552
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%665695
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4011938
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1035489
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1155721
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183255
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1156100
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1802581
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1043535
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1868980
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1016422
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%996490
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1365476
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1298887
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%998316
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1159428
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1016118
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1326503
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1316569
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1502657
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1380826
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1366897
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083172
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1259932
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1161545
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%999346
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1160373
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1015440
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1416342
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1380094
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1000000
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1405668
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%995582
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1484307
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405158
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1407368
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1000161
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1364920
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1299750
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2288924
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1155721
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%665695
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1156100
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665388
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%919519
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3233775
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%802830
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86524
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114101
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94378
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4011938
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97126
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%781677
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631100
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3425552
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327547
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70817
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134513
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77743
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488253
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183255
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064933
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065507
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013866
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044097
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016136
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018255
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017391
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048227
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902999
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064193
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018161
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023174
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020268
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931105
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928906
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929526
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102474
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185697
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1416342
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017435
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1320743
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018727
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1407368
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049645
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1158564
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972872
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405158
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849004
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790803
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019500
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741122
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784495
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1012811
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318694
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271489
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1405668
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1013656
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732649
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783557
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784456
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785616
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402765
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2288924
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110613
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1155721
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1156100
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110433
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748145
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790004
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013866
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790117
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3233775
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%919519
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802830
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3425552
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4011938
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86524
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70817
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98711
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%781677
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631100
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327547
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134513
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183255
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488253
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928906
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929526
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308301
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638549
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311407
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307718
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308040
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637335
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637120
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282836
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51871
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51733
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65717
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931105
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77270
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52052
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309631
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637867
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77536
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24418
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77290
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77193
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1802581
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1770363
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1768823
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2036900
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1353038
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2036472
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%772393
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1216877
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2034642
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2032542
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1213041
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%730293
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%729967
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1351789
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1219202
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%771395
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1378260
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2034985
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%782206
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1868980
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2367625
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%999346
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1043535
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1016118
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1016422
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%996490
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%995582
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1015440
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%998316
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1000161
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1000000
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2288924
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1035489
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%665695
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1156100
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1155721
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665388
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3425552
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3233775
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4011938
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%919519
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802830
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97126
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213280
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118744
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94378
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631100
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%781677
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327547
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134513
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77743
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183255
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1320743
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1158564
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318694
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271489
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488253
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741122
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784495
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785616
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790004
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784456
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849004
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018727
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783557
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972872
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790117
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732649
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790485
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748145
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049645
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790803
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019500
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404654%772393
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403324%782206
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403314%995582
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401114%996490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400044%771395
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314443%1868980
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273633%1016422
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271093%1364920
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271033%1484307
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270523%1365476
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270483%1380094
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270423%998316
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270393%1380826
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1083172
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270223%1160373
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270183%1159428
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270133%1015440
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1000161
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269953%1259932
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1043535
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269003%1000000
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268863%999346
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268693%1298887
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267893%1316569
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267803%1502657
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267783%1016118
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267703%1299750
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267173%1366897
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266623%1161545
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2288924
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1155721
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%665695
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665388
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4011938
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1156100
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3233775
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339900%919519
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3425552
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%802830
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86524
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114101
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97126
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94378
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70817
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631100
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%781677
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327547
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77743
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488253
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134513
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183255
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013866
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018255
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902999
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790004
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048227
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064933
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790485
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065507
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018161
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790117
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017391
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102474
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016136
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044097
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023174
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748145
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064193
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020268
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81405
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6464040%1868980
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449850%1353038
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448560%1351789
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447680%1000161
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants447530%2036900
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446810%1043535
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants446660%730293
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon446150%1378260
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants446130%1216877
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445940%1015440
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445850%729967
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445720%2034985
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445580%2034642
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade445570%2032542
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445490%1016422
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor445270%1000000
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor445090%1160373
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor445040%2036472
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444930%996490
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444660%998316
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves444390%782206
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots444320%771395
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443880%1159428
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443710%995582
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction443010%1161545
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442770%999346
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots442510%772393
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants439430%1016118
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231510%2367625
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141070%2288924
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91980%1156100
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91880%1155721
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791790%665388
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790690%665695
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77380%3233775
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357060%919519
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55490%3425552
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51750%4011938
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46670%114101
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746260%802830
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21660%213280
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%97126
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18580%118744
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12550%781677
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12190%631100
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11470%94378
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9490%327547
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6760%77743
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134513
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183255
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488253
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049645
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790117
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741122
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849004
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732649
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790004
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784456
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%748145
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064193
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784495
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783557
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064933
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785616
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013866
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065507
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019500
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790485
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972872
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018727
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790803
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98711
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1083671%1770363
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1080031%1768823
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1078151%1802581
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor949220%2036472
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants948290%730293
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots948170%772393
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants948080%1216877
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon946460%1378260
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves945470%1213041
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream944880%1219202
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff944790%2034985
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves944730%782206
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants944290%2036900
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade943530%2032542
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots943370%771395
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots943080%1351789
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor942870%729967
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter942310%1353038
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow940330%2034642
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6712780%1868980
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1350200%2367625
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants271810%1016118
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm271430%998316
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor271120%1000161
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor270740%1000000
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear270690%1016422
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow270630%999346
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots270380%1015440
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm269700%995582
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark267980%1043535
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots265360%996490
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5215400%2288924
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175370%1035489
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157690%4011938
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140170%665695
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139450%1155721
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139420%665388
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138140%1156100
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria88260%3233775
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387260%919519
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78430%97126
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770810%802830
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53520%94378
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3425552
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45190%213280
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31770%118744
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21270%781677
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20950%631100
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16390%327547
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11020%77743
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10790%134513
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6370%183255
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488253
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271489
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318694
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1320743
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1158564
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741122
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972872
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784456
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790485
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018727
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785616
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784495
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790117
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748145
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732649
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049645
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783557
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790004
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849004
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790803
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019500
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70817
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2699981%2489559
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2695361%1802581
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2689491%1768823
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2689081%5366863
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2688571%5469122
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2686421%5362921
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2682811%3780474
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2681861%1770363
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2681151%3163619
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2674491%5363489
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1539750%2367625
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow452360%2034642
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants450520%2036900
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade449280%2032542
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves449230%1213041
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream448340%1219202
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff446820%2034985
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor446150%2036472
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5335030%2288924
Kalima 6Death CentImp300060%3425552
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0270590%1035489
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria266620%3233775
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4011938
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218150%665695
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217310%1156100
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217050%665388
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216180%1155721
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162200%118744
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137490%919519
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116720%213280
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109390%802830
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66130%327547
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32710%631100
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31880%781677
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19790%488253
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17200%134513
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16430%77743
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10020%183255
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13927994
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10996316
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4588783
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4011938
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3233775
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3128153
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3425552
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2367625
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2288924
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488253
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1035489
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802830
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%919519
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%781677
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183255
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1770363
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327547
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3780474
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77743
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1020065%1768823
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1016115%1770363
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1016065%2036472
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1015815%1213041
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1015735%1216877
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1015385%1802581
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1014755%1378260
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1013785%1219202
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1013785%3163619
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1013695%1351789
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1013485%2034642
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1013315%2032542
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1013315%2489559
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1012895%2036900
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1011195%2034985
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1009965%3780474
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1005455%1353038
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6588453%1868980
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1287681%2367625
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176721%2288924
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel167491%4011938
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155931%3233775
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3425552
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144101%1035489
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115601%665695
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115401%1156100
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113881%1155721
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113231%665388
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372800%919519
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68180%97126
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758630%802830
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51640%118744
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45180%213280
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17780%631100
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17710%781677
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13910%327547
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134513
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8720%77743
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8700%488253
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5210%183255
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049645
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1012811
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271489
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1366897
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405158
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019500
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018727
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790803
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1365476
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1013656
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1326503
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017435
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972872
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849004
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1158564
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1416342
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1405668
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1407368
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1320743
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318694
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1364920
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790117
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790485
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783557
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741122
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785616
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748145
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784456
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784495
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732649
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98711
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790004
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114101
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86524
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon427101%1378260
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6425421%1868980
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots410631%771395
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor409231%1000161
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor408561%1160373
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction408281%1161545
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots407671%772393
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark407601%1043535
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants407331%1484307
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter406421%1353038
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm405621%995582
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants405541%1016118
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots405401%1380094
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace405071%1159428
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow404721%999346
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves404701%1380826
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots404661%1351789
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor403401%729967
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots403111%1015440
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants403061%730293
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm402731%998316
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves402591%1083172
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear402511%1016422
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots402311%996490
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor401161%1000000
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves400901%1502657
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves400851%782206
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1209470%2367625
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5129190%2288924
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84780%3233775
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83690%1156100
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782840%665388
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82830%1155721
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782270%665695
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3425552
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68460%1364920
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68290%1366897
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67980%1316569
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67930%1298887
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67800%1365476
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67680%1259932
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66710%1299750
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352860%919519
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742780%802830
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25820%86524
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19960%118744
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4011938
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15620%114101
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12730%94378
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11490%97126
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10820%631100
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10690%781677
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8050%327547
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5830%77743
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5610%134513
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2990%183255
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488253
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43547912%3780474
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43535512%5366863
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43531712%5707287
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43497212%5469122
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43492712%5704948
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43491712%5362921
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43466312%5363489
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71234213%3128153
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1607132%2367625
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536271%3233775
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521071%4011938
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp468821%3425552
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371581%2288924
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305241%1035489
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255761%1802581
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255231%2489559
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254431%3163619
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240041%1156100
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239141%1155721
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238111%665695
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237291%665388
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149300%919519
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122150%802830
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84870%488253
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36430%781677
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36360%631100
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28160%327547
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19630%134513
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18220%77743
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11010%183255
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%782206
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1015440
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1380094
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1043535
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1299750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1016422
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1365476
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%998316
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1364920
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1161545
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1380826
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1316569
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%996490
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083172
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1016118
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1502657
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1259932
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1000000
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1160373
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1326503
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1484307
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%999346
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1366897
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1298887
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1000161
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%995582
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1159428
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97126
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94378
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70817
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114101
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281113
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016136
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023174
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%781677
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631100
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048227
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307571
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308223
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017391
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282836
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931105
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928906
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044097
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637867
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020268
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637120
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018161
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307718
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308040
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638549
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283243
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309631
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430457
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929526
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637335
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282917
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018255
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327547
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2288924
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4011938
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175279
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183255
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175081
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1156100
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1155721
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3233775
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3425552
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372486
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185697
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802830
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%781677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1868980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1316569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1000161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1043535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%998316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1299750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1365476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1364920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1013656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1380094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1416342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1016422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1159428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1259932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1161545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1000000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1405668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1015440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1366897
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1016118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%999346
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1012811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1298887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1326503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1407368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1160373
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1484307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1502657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1380826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2288924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1156100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3233775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1155721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%919519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3425552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%665695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4011938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783557
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049645
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1013866
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784456
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102474
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065507
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748145
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790485
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741122
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018727
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%781677
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732649
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784495
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790004
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019500
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064193
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790117
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972872
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%865851
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785616
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064933
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631100
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327547
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2288924
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1156100
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4011938
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183255
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372486
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802830
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1155721
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108083
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75906
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3425552
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108292
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3233775
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77536
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185697
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188925
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049645
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019500
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972872
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064933
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%781677
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102474
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2288924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4011938
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1155721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108292
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1156100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108083
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802830
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3425552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3233775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%919519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1158564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%781677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1405668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019500
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1365476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1407368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318694
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1366897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1012811
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1013656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1364920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%753819
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1320743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1326503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1416342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1155721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1156100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4011938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2288924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3425552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110613
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%802830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3233775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017391
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044097
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%781677
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016136
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013866
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2288924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4011938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1155721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1156100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3425552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3233775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802830
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134513
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189205
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784456
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849004
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790117
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049645
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019500
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065507
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741122
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784495
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972872
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064193
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790803
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790485
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748145
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%865851
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732649
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1064933
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790004
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%781677
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1013866
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785616
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783557
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018727
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631100
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327547
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2288924
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3425552
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372486
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108292
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110613
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1156100
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1155721
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134513
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183255
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3233775
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185697
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488253
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108083
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4011938
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%919519
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75906
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77536
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%781677
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753819
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631100
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1259932
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1320743
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1405668
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849004
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1416342
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1407368
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1326503
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1013656
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1380826
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1316569
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327547
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790803
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1299750
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017435
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1365476
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318694
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1298887
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1366897
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1012811
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271489
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1380094
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2288924
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405158
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1158564
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1364920
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3233775
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665388
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019500
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%665695
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183255
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1156100
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802830
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049645
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1155721
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972872
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018727
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%919519
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4011938
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114101
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3425552
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308223
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75906
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%781677
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631100
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430457
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51733
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282836
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77290
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64029
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%172972
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172138
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308301
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282917
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172951
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77536
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77193
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309631
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64287
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307571
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51871
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171596
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52052
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307718
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308040
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51960
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308223
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77270
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172650
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77095
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171066
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77072
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64262
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171216
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327547
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21618
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55583
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183255
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1155721
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372486
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134513
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56189
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185697
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3233775
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%919519
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3425552
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24418
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75906
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1156100
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4011938
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%781677
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271489
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1320743
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790803
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017435
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631100
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849004
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327547
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1012811
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1416342
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1259932
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1365476
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1013656
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1407368
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972872
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753819
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405158
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1298887
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1326503
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1364920
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1158564
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1405668
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1299750
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318694
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1316569
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665388
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1366897
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2288924
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1155721
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183255
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3233775
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%665695
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%919519
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1156100
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019500
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%781677
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790117
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2288924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1155721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1156100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3425552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%919519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4011938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1000161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1380094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%781677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366897
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1868980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1160373
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1000000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1043535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1416342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%998316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1015440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1016118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%999346
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1502657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1365476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1161545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1299750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1326503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%995582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1405668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1407368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016422
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1484307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1159428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1364920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1259932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1380826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1298887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%996490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1316569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2288924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%665695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1156100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1155721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3233775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3425552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%919519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4011938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97126
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%781677
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430457
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929526
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282917
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631100
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77193
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63902
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308040
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283243
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%928906
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638549
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64262
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637867
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327547
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77270
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51733
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77536
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637120
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307571
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309631
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64287
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77095
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77290
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931105
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637335
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308301
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77072
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308223
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64029
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372486
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21618
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52052
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55583
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1155721
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1156100
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802830
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175279
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175081
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183255
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56189
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134513
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24418
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4011938
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3425552
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75906
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185697
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30589
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61911
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3233775
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%781677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637867
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%902999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2288924
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175081
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1155721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3233775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1156100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802830
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4011938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134513
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%781677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%637867
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2288924
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1155721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1156100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175081
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4011938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%802830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134513
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3233775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30386
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%781677
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631100
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020268
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637335
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929526
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307571
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63902
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282836
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638549
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018161
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311407
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018255
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048227
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931105
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64029
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016136
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308040
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64287
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637120
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044097
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283243
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017391
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307718
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282917
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637867
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309631
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308223
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64262
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928906
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281113
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327547
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2288924
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1156100
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4011938
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3233775
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185697
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3425552
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175081
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1155721
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372486
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175279
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183255
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134513
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802830
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017435
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1365476
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1364920
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972872
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1405668
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1316569
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%781677
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1326503
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1320743
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631100
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849004
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1299750
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1012811
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1013656
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405158
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1158564
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1366897
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1298887
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753819
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1259932
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1407368
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1318694
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271489
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1416342
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790803
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327547
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665388
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2288924
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%665695
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%919519
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1155721
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3425552
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183255
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98711
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70817
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114101
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4011938
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1156100
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134513
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802830
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488253
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3233775
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928906
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929526
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63902
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931105
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2036900
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%781677
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2034985
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1219202
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1216877
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%998316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%729967
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1015440
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1016118
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1000161
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1000000
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1378260
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2034642
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1868980
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%995582
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%996490
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1353038
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2036472
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%771395
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1016422
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631100
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2032542
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%730293
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1213041
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%782206
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1043535
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1351789
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1161545
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%999346
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2367625
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1502657
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1159428
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%772393
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1160373
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327547
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2288924
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%665695
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083172
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1484307
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183255
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1035489
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3233775
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802830
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1156100
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665388
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1155721
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94378
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213280
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790803
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134513
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97126
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631100
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1000000
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%999346
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1380826
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790485
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783557
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1013866
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018727
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732649
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785616
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102474
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902999
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064193
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019500
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065507
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748145
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%781677
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631100
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784456
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790004
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790117
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%865851
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741122
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049645
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1064933
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784495
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327547
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183255
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108292
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2288924
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1156100
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372486
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3233775
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1155721
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108083
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134513
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185697
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802830
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4011938
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%919519
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3425552
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190112
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75906
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271489
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1158564
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1320743
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1318694
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%781677
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748145
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784456
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019500
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631100
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849004
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018727
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049645
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972872
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790117
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732649
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783557
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741122
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790803
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790485
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785616
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402765
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790004
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327547
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3233775
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3425552
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2288924
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110613
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183255
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1155721
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4011938
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110433
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372486
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1156100
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802830
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%919519
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308301
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044097
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020268
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023174
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065507
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865851
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790004
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018255
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902999
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631100
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748145
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790117
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%781677
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017391
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790485
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1064933
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102474
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016136
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048227
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064193
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013866
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018161
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327547
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2288924
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1155721
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4011938
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1156100
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108083
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183255
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372486
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108292
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75906
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%919519
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3233775
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3425552
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180627
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171596
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177664
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748145
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%781677
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018727
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972872
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1320743
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790803
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849004
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784495
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785616
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013866
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790485
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631100
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732649
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741122
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784456
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790117
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783557
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049645
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790004
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318694
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327547
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019500
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2288924
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271489
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1155721
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1156100
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3233775
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372486
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81405
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3425552
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110613
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4011938
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185697
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183255
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784495
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790803
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748145
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018727
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318694
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019500
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784456
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049645
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790485
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1013866
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741122
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849004
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783557
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271489
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732649
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785616
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972872
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790117
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%781677
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631100
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790004
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1320743
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1156100
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2288924
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183255
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1155721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327547
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3233775
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3425552
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98711
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75906
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372486
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110613
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802830
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4011938
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%919519
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785616
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783557
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748145
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023174
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065507
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1013866
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741122
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784456
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902999
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732649
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064933
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790004
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790117
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102474
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784495
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%781677
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%865851
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790485
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064193
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631100
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327547
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018255
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048227
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020268
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044097
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4011938
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2288924
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017391
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3233775
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1156100
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018161
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016136
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183255
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372486
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108083
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3425552
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108292
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1155721
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75906
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189689
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77270
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790117
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783557
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790004
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013866
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1320743
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849004
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748145
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741122
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790485
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790803
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732649
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785616
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%781677
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019500
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318694
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018727
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784456
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049645
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972872
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271489
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631100
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327547
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2288924
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1155721
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183255
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110433
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1156100
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372486
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110613
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3425552
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3233775
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802830
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%919519
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1016118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1868980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%781677
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1160373
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%996490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1000000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1161545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%729967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1484307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%771395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1380826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%999346
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1259932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1380094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%995582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1015440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1299750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1000161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%782206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1316569
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%772393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1043535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%998316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%730293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1016422
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1159428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2367625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3425552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1155721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2288924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4011938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1156100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%665695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%919519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%802830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118744
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%753819
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1364920
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1405668
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%781677
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631100
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1366897
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271489
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1013656
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1012811
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1326503
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1320743
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849004
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972872
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019500
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1158564
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1365476
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017435
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1416342
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790803
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049645
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018727
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318694
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405158
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1407368
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327547
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4011938
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2288924
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784456
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790485
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748145
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790004
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783557
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741122
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1155721
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183255
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110433
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790117
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3233775
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1156100
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110613
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785616
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732649
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134513
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784495
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%919519
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70817
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3425552
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86524
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114101
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%781677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%172951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178305
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1156100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3425552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1155721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%919519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55583
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488253
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134513
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4011938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26987
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3233775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%781677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1868980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1259932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1326503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1405668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1161545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1316569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1380826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1013656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1016118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%999346
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1043535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083172
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1416342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1366897
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1016422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1299750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1380094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1159428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1502657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1484307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%998316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1015440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1012811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1000161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1000000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1365476
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1407368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1160373
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1364920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%919519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3233775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2288924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%665695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1156100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1155721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3425552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4011938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1405668
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1416342
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972872
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271489
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849004
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741122
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018727
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017435
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784495
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%781677
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631100
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402765
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790803
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1158564
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1407368
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1320743
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405158
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019500
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784456
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1012811
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1013656
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732649
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1318694
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783557
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049645
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785616
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327547
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183255
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2288924
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790485
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1156100
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790117
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013866
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110613
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1155721
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790004
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%919519
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748145
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4011938
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3425552
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3233775
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134513
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929526
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802830
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%781677
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1416342
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753819
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1299750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1365476
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1316569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1012811
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1366897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1380094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1364920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1407368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1259932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1380826
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1405668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1158564
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1298887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1326503
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1320743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318694
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1013656
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3233775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2288924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%665695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019500
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1155721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1156100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%919519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4011938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3425552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488253
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%781677
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064933
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902999
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044097
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017391
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931105
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023174
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065507
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929526
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102474
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018161
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638549
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020268
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637120
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018255
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928906
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637335
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016136
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637867
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631100
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048227
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064193
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865851
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327547
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2288924
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183255
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372486
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1156100
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185697
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175279
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175081
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1155721
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134513
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%919519
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233775
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049645
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972872
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402765
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019500
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%781677
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1318694
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017435
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1416342
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785616
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405158
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784456
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631100
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271489
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1320743
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1158564
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732649
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741122
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1013656
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1407368
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784495
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1012811
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790803
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1405668
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783557
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1326503
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849004
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018727
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327547
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1156100
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110433
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183255
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4011938
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2288924
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3425552
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802830
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1155721
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110613
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3233775
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%919519
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134513
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114101
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307571
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86524
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51733
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1502657
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1484307
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1160373
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083172
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1161545
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1159428
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%781677
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1012811
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631100
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405158
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753819
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1416342
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1365476
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1158564
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1316569
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1013656
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1298887
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1380826
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1364920
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1299750
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1366897
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1259932
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1380094
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1407368
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1405668
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1326503
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017435
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327547
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1156100
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1155721
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3233775
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2288924
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790803
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%665695
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849004
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271489
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318694
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4011938
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665388
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%919519
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183255
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802830
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134513
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1320743
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86524
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018161
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114101
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048227
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3425552
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020268
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929526
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94378
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%781677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%631100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%865851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1064933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%790004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1013866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2288924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1155721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1156100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4011938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3425552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%802830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%919519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3233775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19486
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1485686%781677
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1115694%631100
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6781813%1868980
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream709263%1219202
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots680733%771395
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor679813%1000161
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon679293%1378260
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor679283%729967
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor679243%1000000
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots678063%996490
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants677963%1216877
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants677903%2036900
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff677893%2034985
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots677863%1351789
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants677653%730293
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots677133%772393
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow677123%999346
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark676973%1043535
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants676973%1016118
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm676783%998316
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade675693%2032542
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm675583%995582
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves675063%1213041
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots674933%1015440
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor674833%2036472
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves674763%782206
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow673513%2034642
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter673203%1353038
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear671623%1016422
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384742%2367625
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337181%327547
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271901%1160373
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271771%1161545
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270851%1502657
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270801%1159428
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270581%1083172
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267521%1484307
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233991%2288924
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221541%183255
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193241%1035489
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145111%1156100
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144311%665695
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143461%1155721
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141621%665388
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392780%919519
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778580%802830
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70150%3425552
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65970%4011938
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62750%134513
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48820%213280
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45380%3233775
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42180%94378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38930%118744
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34650%97126
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10720%77743
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732649
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049645
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748145
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785616
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972872
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784495
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790803
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790117
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741122
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065507
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849004
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064933
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784456
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019500
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790485
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783557
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064193
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018727
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790004
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013866
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488253
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81405
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70817
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98711
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%781677
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%631100
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271489
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018727
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785616
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1320743
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1013866
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%849004
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019500
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972872
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741122
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790117
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784456
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732649
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783557
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784495
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%790004
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790803
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1318694
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049645
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748145
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790485
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327547
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1155721
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1156100
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2288924
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183255
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372486
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110613
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110433
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3233775
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3425552
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%802830
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%919519
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134513
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185697
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81405
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98711
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4011938
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70817
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488253
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172972
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52052
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77270
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77095
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178746
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64287
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77290
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282917
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51871
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177743
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172951
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171596
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64029
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171066
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178043
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283243
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65717
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282836
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77536
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178650
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67504
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311407
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177699
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178305
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171216
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309631
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64262
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51733
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77193
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172650
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77072
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63902
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177664
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172138
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189015
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188925
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189689
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188467
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188628
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190291
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24418
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19486
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75906
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%781677
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631100
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753819
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1416342
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972872
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790803
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1013656
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1407368
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1365476
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019500
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849004
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271489
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1326503
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1366897
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049645
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1364920
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1158564
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318694
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1320743
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405158
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1405668
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1012811
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017435
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018727
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327547
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2288924
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183255
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110433
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110613
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1155721
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1156100
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790485
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732649
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783557
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748145
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784456
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790004
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790117
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785616
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741122
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784495
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4011938
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3425552
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3233775
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802830
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%919519
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134513
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86524
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114101
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98711
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70817
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless409875%781677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul305884%631100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211473%1868980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152452%1043535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144752%1000161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144532%1366897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144252%1083172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143902%1161545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143792%1416342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143642%1484307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143592%1159428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143592%1380094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143242%1364920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143092%999346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142942%1299750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142902%1405668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142802%1160373
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142752%1016422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142612%1013656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142492%1407368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142372%1017435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142332%1326503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142292%998316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142212%1316569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142142%1012811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142142%1502657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142002%1015440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141952%1016118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141742%1000000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141432%1405158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141282%1259932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141222%1365476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140862%1380826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140862%1298887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89921%327547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564021%2288924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61171%183255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40030%3233775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739950%665695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739620%665388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39550%1156100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38920%1155721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326230%919519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721430%802830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16930%134513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3425552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10060%94378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8690%86524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6980%114101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4011938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98711
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488253
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790485
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790004
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631100
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785616
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064933
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790117
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318694
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013866
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783557
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1868980
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1043535
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405158
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1015440
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1365476
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1366897
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1502657
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1416342
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1160373
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1016118
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1016422
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1380826
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1161545
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083172
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1380094
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1316569
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1364920
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1407368
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1405668
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1159428
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1326503
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%781677
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631100
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2288924
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665388
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%665695
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1155721
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1156100
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%919519
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327547
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4011938
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802830
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3233775
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017435
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%999346
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183255
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1000000
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1484307
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1013656
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1299750
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1259932
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1000161
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1298887
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%998316
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1012811
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3425552
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134513
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94378
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86524
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114101
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70817
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98711
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77743
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488253
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017391
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638549
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637120
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020268
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016136
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902999
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018161
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064193
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065507
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931105
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018255
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929526
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064933
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023174
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928906
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637335
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81405
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044097
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102474
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048227
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049645
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018727
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064933
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013866
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785616
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019500
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065507
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790117
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064193
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790485
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784456
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790004
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783557
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784495
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972872
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865851
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%781677
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631100
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2288924
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108083
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1156100
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372486
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1155721
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108292
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3233775
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3425552
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741122
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4011938
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327547
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102474
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748145
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802830
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732649
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%919519
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183255
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185697
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134513
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81405
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98711
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488253
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189015
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172138
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65717
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188467
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171596
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177699
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178650
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171066
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178305
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188628
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188925
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64029
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77095
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51960
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77536
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178746
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77072
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189689
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64287
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172951
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51733
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178043
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172972
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172650
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177743
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77193
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405158
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1416342
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1405668
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318694
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1407368
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972872
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018727
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1365476
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019500
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849004
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1158564
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1320743
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1326503
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049645
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1366897
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1364920
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753819
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%781677
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631100
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2288924
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785616
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790485
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783557
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790117
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784495
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784456
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790004
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110613
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1155721
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110433
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1156100
32Beam KnighImp2830%3425552
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4011938
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327547
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3233775
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1013656
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017435
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1012811
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802830
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790803
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271489
32Beam KnighRena +31840%919519
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183255
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86524
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134513
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98711
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114101
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70817
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748145
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732649
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741122
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488253
32BerserkerRune Blade2480%2032542
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2360%1770363
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2360%1351789
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2310%1216877
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2300%771395
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2280%772393
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2280%1378260
32BerserkerLord Scepter2270%1353038
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2250%1219202
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2220%2036900
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2170%2489559
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2170%1213041
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2140%729967
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2040%2034642
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61230%1868980
32BerserkerSpirit +1670%2367625
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria650%3233775
32BerserkerGuardian Angel630%4011938
32BerserkerJewel of Bless600%781677
32BerserkerJewel of Soul470%631100
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5380%2288924
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants310%730293
32BerserkerSpirit +0310%1035489
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff250%2034985
32BerserkerDark Breaker220%1768823
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7210%665388
32BerserkerDevils Eye210%1155721
32BerserkerDevils Key190%1156100
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7180%665695
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor180%2036472
32BerserkerThunder Blade170%1802581
32BerserkerJewel of Life170%327547
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7130%802830
32BerserkerRena +3120%919519
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno120%94378
32BerserkerScroll of Nova110%213280
32BerserkerScroll of Decay100%118744
32BerserkerApple100%75906
32BerserkerJewel of Creation70%183255
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97126
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134513
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77743
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018727
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1320743
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849004
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049645
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065507
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790117
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790485
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064933
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019500
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783557
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972872
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784456
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784495
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013866
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064193
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849004
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790004
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785616
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018727
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865851
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%781677
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631100
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2288924
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110433
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1155721
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108292
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110613
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108083
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1156100
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372486
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790803
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748145
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732649
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3233775
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327547
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741122
32Bloody wolRena +31810%919519
32Bloody wolImp1630%3425552
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81405
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802830
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183255
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4011938
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185697
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98711
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134513
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488253
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171066
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188628
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189205
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178043
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178746
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190112
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64262
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178305
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177699
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188925
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190291
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172138
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180627
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177664
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63902
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189015
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64029
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171596
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77270
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24418
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171216
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172972
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190403
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77193
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190852
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178650
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77095
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172951
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65717
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192499
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77536
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52052
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51733
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177743
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow71%4588783
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor51%13927994
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3233775
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor41%10996316
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3128153
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8793896
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4011938
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%781677
32Dark ElfImp10%3425552
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8797730
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049645
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019500
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785616
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064193
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902999
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784495
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790485
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783557
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064933
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018727
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784456
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065507
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790117
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790004
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013866
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865851
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%781677
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631100
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2288924
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4011938
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108292
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108083
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1155721
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1156100
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372486
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102474
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741122
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732649
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3233775
32Death AngeImp2960%3425552
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748145
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327547
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802830
32Death AngeRena +31920%919519
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183255
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98711
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185697
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134513
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81405
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488253
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177664
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190112
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77193
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188467
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171066
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51733
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188925
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24418
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178305
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172972
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172951
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77095
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190403
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172650
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189689
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77536
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77290
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172138
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189205
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77270
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178043
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171216
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178650
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178746
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65717
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77072
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190291
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51960
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190852
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188628
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177699
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177743
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52052
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171596
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1364920
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1365476
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1316569
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318694
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1366897
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405158
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1407368
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1326503
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849004
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1416342
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1405668
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1158564
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1320743
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972872
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753819
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%781677
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631100
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2288924
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%665695
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1155721
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665388
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1156100
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1259932
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017435
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327547
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1013656
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1298887
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1299750
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98711
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271489
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1012811
32DrakanImp1970%3425552
32DrakanRena +31870%919519
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3233775
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4011938
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790803
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802830
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183255
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86524
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134513
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70817
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114101
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488253
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309631
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637120
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928906
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307571
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018255
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64287
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308223
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929526
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018161
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638549
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307718
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931105
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281113
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637335
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308040
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311407
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017391
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020268
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016136
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282917
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor53114%8797730
32DreadfearHurricane Pants51614%8793896
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants48913%5707287
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants48913%5469122
32DreadfearDark Master Armor43712%5704948
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1654%5362921
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1604%3780474
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1454%5363489
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1344%5366863
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71263%3128153
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria932%3233775
32DreadfearImp912%3425552
32DreadfearGuardian Angel742%4011938
32DreadfearSpirit +1662%2367625
32DreadfearJewel of Bless572%781677
32DreadfearJewel of Soul371%631100
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5351%2288924
32DreadfearSpirit +0201%1035489
32DreadfearJewel of Creation150%183255
32DreadfearRena +3150%919519
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos140%134513
32DreadfearJewel of Life110%327547
32DreadfearBox of Luck +780%802830
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488253
32DreadfearPet Rudolph30%77743
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1502657
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114101
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%729967
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2030%1770363
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1720%1213041
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1710%782206
32GigantisLord Scepter1620%1353038
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1620%2036900
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1580%772393
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1560%2034642
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1550%729967
32GigantisDark Master Boots1540%771395
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1520%1219202
32GigantisRune Blade1480%2032542
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1430%1216877
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61410%1868980
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1380%1351789
32GigantisScroll of Summon1320%1378260
32GigantisSpirit +1640%2367625
32GigantisJewel of Bless630%781677
32GigantisJewel of Soul600%631100
32GigantisDragon Spear510%1016422
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots480%1015440
32GigantisDark Steel Pants460%1016118
32GigantisHorn of Uniria460%3233775
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark420%1043535
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5360%2288924
32GigantisGuardian Angel290%4011938
32GigantisDevils Eye280%1155721
32GigantisBlood Bone +7270%665388
32GigantisSpirit +0250%1035489
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm250%995582
32GigantisDevils Key240%1156100
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7230%665695
32GigantisThunder Blade180%1802581
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327547
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1768823
32GigantisRena +3160%919519
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants160%730293
32GigantisBox of Luck +7160%802830
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor160%2036472
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff160%2034985
32GigantisScroll of Inferno150%94378
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118744
32GigantisScroll of Nova90%213280
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134513
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183255
32GigantisApple60%75906
32GigantisImp40%3425552
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%996490
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97126
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor40%1000000
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor40%1000161
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm30%998316
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1320743
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77743
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790004
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972872
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%999346
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488253
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018727
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790117
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849004
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784456
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13927994
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10996316
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4588783
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14547
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8097
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10724
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3128153
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4011938
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3233775
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2367625
32Illusion oImp991%3425552
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5366863
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%781677
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3163619
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5363489
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3780474
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5469122
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5707287
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5704948
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631100
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2489559
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5362921
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2288924
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1035489
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488253
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183255
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9554
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802830
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327547
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134513
32Illusion oRena +3140%919519
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213280
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1155721
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%665695
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1156100
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1770363
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1768823
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1802581
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77743
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318694
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1158564
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1320743
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785616
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402765
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%790004
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049645
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790117
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790485
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784495
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784456
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018727
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972872
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019500
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%849004
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783557
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%781677
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631100
32Iron WheelImp44501%3425552
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2288924
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4011938
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3233775
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271489
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1156100
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1155721
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110613
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372486
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110433
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327547
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802830
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732649
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748145
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741122
32Iron WheelRena +313400%919519
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790803
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183255
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134513
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70817
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98711
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86524
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488253
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77193
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171216
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65717
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308301
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308040
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282836
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281113
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309631
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172972
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172138
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172951
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51733
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283243
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64029
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64262
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77536
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77072
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311407
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172650
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77095
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637867
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171596
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63902
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308223
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51960
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307718
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77290
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64287
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52052
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307571
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77270
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282917
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171066
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185697
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24418
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784456
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1320743
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019500
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318694
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%790004
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790485
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049645
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785616
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013866
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018727
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783557
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972872
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402765
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784495
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790117
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%849004
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%781677
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1156100
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%631100
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1155721
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2288924
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372486
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110433
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110613
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3233775
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327547
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271489
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732649
32Lizard WarRena +313830%919519
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748145
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790803
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802830
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741122
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4011938
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183255
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185697
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70817
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134513
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98711
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81405
32Lizard WarImp4320%3425552
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488253
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282917
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172972
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178043
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77290
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172650
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283243
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51733
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172138
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177699
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77193
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52052
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77072
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177664
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172951
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171066
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177743
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63902
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281113
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309631
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77536
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178305
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64287
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178650
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65717
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77270
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51871
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64262
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77095
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282836
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171216
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189689
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51960
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311407
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190291
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64029
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171596
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178746
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188467
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189015
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24418
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188925
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19486
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188628
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790004
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972872
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049645
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790117
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785616
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019500
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784495
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790485
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784456
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783557
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318694
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1320743
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018727
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849004
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013866
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402765
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%781677
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631100
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1156100
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1155721
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2288924
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372486
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110433
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110613
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3233775
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271489
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741122
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732649
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790803
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748145
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327547
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4011938
32Mega CrustRena +31910%919519
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802830
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70817
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183255
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185697
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134513
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98711
32Mega CrustImp1000%3425552
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81405
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488253
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281113
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52052
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311407
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178746
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77072
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171216
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171066
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172972
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77270
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171596
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64262
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51871
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177743
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51960
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64029
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77193
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65717
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178305
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77095
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282836
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51733
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189689
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283243
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177664
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309631
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172138
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63902
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282917
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177699
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172951
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188467
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178650
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77536
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants52915%5469122
32PersonaDark Soul Pants50114%5707287
32PersonaDark Master Pants47013%5362921
32PersonaHurricane Boots46613%5363489
32PersonaDark Master Armor46013%5704948
32PersonaDark Soul Helm44712%5366863
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1434%3780474
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1103%3163619
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7902%3128153
32PersonaJewel of Bless812%781677
32PersonaJewel of Soul612%631100
32PersonaSpirit +1582%2367625
32PersonaOrb of Summoning421%488253
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5411%2288924
32PersonaSpirit +0371%1035489
32PersonaRena +3160%919519
32PersonaJewel of Creation130%183255
32PersonaJewel of Life120%327547
32PersonaBox of Luck +7100%802830
32PersonaHorn of Uniria80%3233775
32PersonaImp50%3425552
32PersonaJewel of Chaos40%134513
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083172
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1016422
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77743
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753819
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1416342
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1365476
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1158564
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049645
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405158
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019500
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1405668
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1364920
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1407368
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%849004
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972872
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1320743
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018727
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1366897
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1326503
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318694
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%781677
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%631100
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2288924
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1156100
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110613
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1155721
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784456
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110433
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790117
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790004
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790485
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785616
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784495
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783557
32Poison GolImp19100%3425552
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3233775
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4011938
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327547
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802830
32Poison GolRena +313760%919519
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017435
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271489
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1013656
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790803
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1012811
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183255
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86524
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134513
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114101
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98711
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70817
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732649
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748145
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741122
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488253
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1868980
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1043535
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1016118
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1016422
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1380826
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1380094
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1366897
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1326503
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1416342
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1316569
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1407368
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1160373
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405158
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1405668
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1161545
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1502657
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1159428
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083172
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1364920
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1365476
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1015440
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%781677
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631100
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2288924
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1155721
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1156100
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665388
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%665695
32Queen BeeRena +314350%919519
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327547
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4011938
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802830
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3233775
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183255
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%999346
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1013656
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%998316
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1298887
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1299750
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017435
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1000000
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1000161
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1484307
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1012811
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1259932
32Queen BeeImp7760%3425552
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134513
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86524
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94378
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114101
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70817
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98711
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77743
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488253
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064193
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638549
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020268
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018255
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931105
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637335
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016136
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018161
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064933
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017391
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065507
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023174
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902999
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637120
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929526
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048227
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928906
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81405
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102474
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044097
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1416342
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1158564
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318694
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785616
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049645
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019500
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018727
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972872
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1405668
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1407368
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1320743
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405158
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783557
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784456
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784495
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%849004
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402765
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%781677
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%631100
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2288924
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110613
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1156100
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1155721
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110433
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013866
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790485
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790004
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790117
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3233775
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4011938
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017435
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327547
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1013656
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1012811
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732649
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271489
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802830
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790803
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741122
32Queen RainRena +313310%919519
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183255
32Queen RainImp10470%3425552
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134513
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86524
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70817
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98711
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748145
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488253
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77072
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308040
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281113
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308301
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52052
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637335
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282836
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67504
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308223
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64029
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63902
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283243
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282917
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77270
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928906
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77290
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929526
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64287
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51871
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307718
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51733
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311407
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77095
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637120
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51960
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637867
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309631
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77536
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307571
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931105
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64262
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65717
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638549
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77193
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24418
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405158
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783557
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1407368
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790803
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1416342
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784495
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318694
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972872
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5707287
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3780474
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5704948
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5469122
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5363489
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5366863
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5362921
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3128153
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4011938
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2367625
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3233775
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3425552
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2288924
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1035489
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2489559
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1802581
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3163619
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665388
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%665695
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1155721
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1156100
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%919519
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488253
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802830
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%781677
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631100
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327547
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134513
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77743
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183255
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1160373
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1502657
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%996490
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1016118
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1161545
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1365476
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1299750
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1298887
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1015440
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1380094
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1000000
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083172
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1380826
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1366897
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1000161
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1043535
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1364920
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%998316
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1484307
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1259932
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1326503
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%995582
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1316569
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1016422
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%782206
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%999346
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1159428
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70817
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97126
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94378
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86524
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114101
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5704948
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5363489
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5366863
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5707287
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5469122
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5362921
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3163619
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3780474
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3128153
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3425552
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4011938
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2367625
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3233775
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2288924
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1035489
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%919519
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488253
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802830
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631100
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%781677
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327547
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183255
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134513
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77743
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1016422
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1380094
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%729967
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1502657
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1000161
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1316569
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1484307
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1015440
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%998316
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1161545
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%782206
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083172
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%730293
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1000000
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%771395
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1160373
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%772393
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1043535
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1298887
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1259932
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%999346
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1016118
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1380826
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%996490
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1299750
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1159428
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%995582
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86524
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114101
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94378
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97126
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118744
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3780474
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5469122
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5366863
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5704948
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2489559
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5363489
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5707287
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5362921
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3163619
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3128153
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3233775
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2367625
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1768823
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1802581
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1770363
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2288924
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4011938
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213280
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1035489
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3425552
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%665695
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665388
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1155721
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1156100
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%919519
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802830
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327547
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631100
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%781677
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134513
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77743
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488253
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183255
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1366897
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1043535
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%999346
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1259932
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1016118
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1326503
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017435
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1502657
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1484307
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%998316
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405158
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1407368
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083172
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1380826
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1012811
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1159428
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1298887
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1000161
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1416342
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1316569
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1160373
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1365476
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1016422
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1161545
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1000000
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1364920
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1405668
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1013656
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1015440
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1380094
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1299750
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94378
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86524
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114101
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5704948
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5469122
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5707287
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8793896
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8797730
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5366863
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5362921
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3780474
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5363489
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3128153
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4011938
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3233775
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2367625
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2288924
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3425552
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1035489
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488253
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%919519
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802830
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631100
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%781677
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327547
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183255
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134513
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77743
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1000000
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1484307
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%995582
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1016118
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1353038
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1351789
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%996490
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1016422
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%782206
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1502657
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1043535
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083172
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%729967
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1161545
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1380094
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%730293
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%772393
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1015440
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1000161
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1380826
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%998316
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1378260
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%999346
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1160373
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1159428
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%771395
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1366897
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1298887
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1365476
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1364920
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1259932
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1299750
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1316569
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86524
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118744
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753819
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1416342
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1405668
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018727
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271489
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1326503
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1365476
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1407368
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017435
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849004
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1013656
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318694
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049645
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1366897
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1158564
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405158
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1364920
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1012811
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019500
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972872
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790803
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1320743
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2288924
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110613
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1156100
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110433
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784495
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1155721
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785616
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741122
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748145
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732649
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783557
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790485
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790117
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790004
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784456
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3425552
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4011938
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802830
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%919519
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3233775
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86524
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98711
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114101
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70817
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631100
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%781677
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327547
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134513
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183255
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488253
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271489
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784456
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318694
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019500
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790803
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790004
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783557
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748145
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849004
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018727
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013866
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1320743
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732649
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972872
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049645
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785616
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784495
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741122
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790117
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790485
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402765
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1156100
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1155721
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2288924
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110433
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372486
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110613
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3233775
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802830
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%919519
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185697
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70817
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4011938
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98711
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3425552
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81405
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631100
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%781677
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327547
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134513
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183255
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488253
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171066
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77536
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177664
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51960
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283243
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282836
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77290
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282917
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309631
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311407
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171596
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64262
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52052
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178043
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172951
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172972
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178746
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65717
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77270
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67504
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63902
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177699
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51733
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172650
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281113
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64029
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171216
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178305
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177743
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77072
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178650
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51871
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77095
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172138
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77193
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189015
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188925
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188467
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189689
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19486
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188628
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190291
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24418
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741122
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023174
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902999
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785616
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065507
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790117
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784456
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064933
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013866
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064193
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732649
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102474
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790485
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784495
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748145
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783557
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790004
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865851
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2288924
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048227
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020268
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016136
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017391
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018161
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044097
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018255
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372486
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1156100
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108083
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1155721
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108292
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3425552
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%919519
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802830
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4011938
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185697
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3233775
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81405
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488253
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631100
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%781677
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327547
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134513
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183255
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190852
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172972
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192499
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189689
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178650
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177699
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188467
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188925
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171216
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190403
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77193
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172650
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178043
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189015
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77536
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206034
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65717
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205612
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177743
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178746
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190112
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77270
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188628
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177664
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77095
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172951
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172138
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189205
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190291
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19486
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77290
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049645
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741122
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064933
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784495
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064193
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013866
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102474
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790485
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790117
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790004
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783557
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902999
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784456
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732649
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748145
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785616
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065507
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019500
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018727
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865851
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2288924
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108292
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372486
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1155721
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1156100
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108083
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3425552
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3233775
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4011938
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802830
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%919519
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185697
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98711
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81405
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631100
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%781677
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327547
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134513
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488253
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183255
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177664
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190112
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188467
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77072
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77095
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188628
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178305
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51733
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177699
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171216
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190403
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52052
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178043
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172972
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177743
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188925
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77536
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178650
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189205
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65717
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172138
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189015
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51871
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172650
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77270
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77290
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189689
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77193
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178746
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171596
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172951
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171066
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190291
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1484307
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%998316
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1868980
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1160373
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%995582
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083172
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1043535
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1502657
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1380094
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1161545
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1351789
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%771395
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1159428
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1366897
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%730293
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1378260
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1015440
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1016422
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%729967
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1000161
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%772393
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1016118
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%782206
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1353038
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%996490
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1380826
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1000000
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1365476
AidaHell MaineRena +321%919519
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1259932
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2288924
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802830
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1156100
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3233775
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327547
AidaHell MaineImp10%3425552
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1364920
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%999346
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298887
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4011938
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%665695
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1155721
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2367625
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1299750
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1316569
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665388
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1868980
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1043535
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1015440
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1159428
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1326503
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1000000
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%995582
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1299750
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1000161
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1366897
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1365476
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1016118
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083172
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1484307
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%998316
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1364920
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%999346
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1160373
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1259932
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%782206
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1502657
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1380094
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%996490
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1161545
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1016422
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1316569
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1298887
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1380826
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2288924
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665388
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1156100
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1155721
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%665695
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3425552
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%919519
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4011938
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802830
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3233775
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70817
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97126
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94378
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114101
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631100
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%781677
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327547
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77743
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134513
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86524
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183255
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488253
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013866
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018255
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016136
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064193
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017391
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902999
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929526
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638549
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044097
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931105
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928906
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020268
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102474
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018161
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637335
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637867
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064933
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023174
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637120
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048227
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065507
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24097
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6034
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16105622%13927994
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16054422%8793896
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16051522%8797730
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16051122%10996316
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7216203%3128153
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3425552
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108032%2367625
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565631%2288924
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053131%1035489
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50361%488253
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327340%919519
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721970%802830
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12740%3233775
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7040%631100
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6560%327547
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6560%781677
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5450%183255
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3490%134513
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3270%77743
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1770363
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2036472
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2036900
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2032542
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%730293
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%729967
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1216877
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2034642
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1219202
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2489559
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3163619
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1353038
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1378260
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1213041
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1802581
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1768823
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1351789
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2034985
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4011938
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213280
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97126
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1868980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%782206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1316569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1380826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1160373
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1484307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1161545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%995582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1159428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1016118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1380094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1299750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1298887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%998316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%771395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1502657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1043535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%772393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%999346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1000000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1016422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%730293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%729967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1015440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%996490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1000161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2367625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2288924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%665695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1156100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1155721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%919519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3425552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4011938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3233775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118744
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%781677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10996316
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13927994
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4011938
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2367625
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3128153
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2288924
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3425552
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134513
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1035489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1868980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%771395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1316569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1502657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1484307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%999346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1000000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1016118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1299750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%995582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%729967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1161545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1160373
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1159428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1015440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%996490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1380826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1043535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%772393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%998316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%782206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1016422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1298887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%730293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1380094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1000161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2367625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2288924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%665695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1156100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1155721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3425552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%919519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3233775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4011938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118744
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%781677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5363489
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1213041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1868980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%996490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1380826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1316569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1043535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%771395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1000000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1484307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%772393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1502657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1380094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1161545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1299750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1016118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1016422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1015440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1160373
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%999346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1159428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%729967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%995582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1298887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%730293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%998316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1000161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%782206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2367625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2288924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%665695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1156100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1155721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3233775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3425552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%919519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4011938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%781677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118744
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928906
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283243
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637335
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39335441%10996316
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39226541%13927994
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3425552
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290763%3128153
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3233775
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4011938
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143042%2367625
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588401%2288924
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072161%1035489
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336700%919519
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729410%802830
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488253
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327547
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%781677
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631100
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6870%183255
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134513
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77743
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1378260
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2032542
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3780474
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2036472
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1219202
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1802581
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1353038
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1768823
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2034642
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1351789
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216877
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2036900
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2489559
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1213041
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3163619
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2034985
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1770363
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97126
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213280
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118744
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8793896
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13927994
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%10996316
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8797730
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3128153
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2367625
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2288924
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1035489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5469122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5707287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3780474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5363489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3163619
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5366863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5704948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5362921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3128153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1802581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1768823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1770363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2489559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2367625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2288924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3233775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1035489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4011938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%665695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1155721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1156100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3425552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%919519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%781677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1502657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1365476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1259932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1161545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1043535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%999346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1316569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1407368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1015440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1326503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1380826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1366897
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1298887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1160373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1016118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1299750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%998316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1000000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1380094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1416342
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1405668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1016422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%996490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1364920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1159428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1000161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1484307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%995582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%782206
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1420%996490
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%771395
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1868980
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%995582
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%772393
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1365476
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1380094
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1366897
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1016118
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1380826
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1298887
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1161545
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1502657
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1299750
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083172
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%999346
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1016422
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1000000
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1000161
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1159428
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1015440
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1484307
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1043535
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1160373
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%998316
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1316569
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1259932
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1364920
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2288924
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3233775
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%665695
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1155721
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3425552
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4011938
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665388
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1156100
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%919519
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114101
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802830
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86524
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97126
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33179
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94378
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32940
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32818
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32882
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631100
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%781677
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33314
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33130
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33006
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32980
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32941
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33073
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33181
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33222
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33023
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33153
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32930
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32783
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33202
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327547
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016136
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33257
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33140
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048227
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020268
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32839
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32931
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33015
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33275
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77743
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33062
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310902%1770363
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306072%2036472
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303972%3163619
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302482%5366863
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302082%5362921
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301512%2489559
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300952%5363489
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300842%1768823
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300582%3780474
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300332%1213041
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299642%1802581
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298242%1219202
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294902%2036900
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292772%2034642
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292202%2034985
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289222%2032542
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288832%1426628
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544321%1868980
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764691%2367625
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469800%2288924
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432390%3233775
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380900%1035489
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4011938
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297840%665695
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297350%1156100
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297240%1155721
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296450%665388
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3425552
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189180%919519
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155790%802830
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213280
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116870%118744
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101210%97126
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488253
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39750%781677
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38660%631100
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38330%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33202
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33140
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37670%32931
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33006
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32940
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32980
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32839
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37260%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33015
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32930
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33257
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33073
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33181
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33222
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33314
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33023
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36860%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33130
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33275
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36700%33179
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36650%32783
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33062
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32882
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32818
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33153
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36450%32941
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327547
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22900%77743
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134513
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183255
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1326503
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1407368
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1012811
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849004
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271489
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1366897
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790803
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405158
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1405668
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318694
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1259932
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1298887
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1158564
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1320743
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1416342
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017435
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1013656
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1299750
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1365476
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1316569
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972872
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1364920
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98711
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86524
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70817
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114101
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3118222%5469122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3106362%5366863
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3104472%3163619
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3104412%1426628
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3103152%5704948
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3102722%5707287
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3101442%5363489
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3101212%5362921
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3097772%3780474
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3095362%2489559
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71287501%3128153
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1633680%2367625
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521600%3233775
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393600%4011938
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388920%1770363
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386710%1768823
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386540%2288924
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384160%1802581
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317400%1035489
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272860%213280
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248260%665695
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248220%665388
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247580%1156100
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247520%1155721
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3425552
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157900%919519
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129830%802830
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63330%327547
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%631100
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32570%781677
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31800%32839
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31720%33222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31680%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31630%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31620%32931
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31530%33179
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31430%33275
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31430%32930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31250%33062
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31250%33202
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31230%33130
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31220%33023
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31190%32941
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31110%33153
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31080%33015
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31050%32940
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30990%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30910%32980
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30850%33140
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30850%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30830%33073
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30810%33006
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33181
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30580%32783
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30530%32818
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30510%33257
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30500%33314
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30450%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29850%32882
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77743
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16910%134513
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488253
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9400%183255
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1015440
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1364920
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1365476
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1000000
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1259932
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1380826
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1160373
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1299750
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1161545
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1407368
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1502657
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1366897
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1159428
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1316569
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1013656
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405158
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1405668
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1380094
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1012811
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%998316
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1016118
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%1000161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083172
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1298887
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1043535
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1016422
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1484307
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1326503
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1416342
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%999346
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94378
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70817
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86524
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114101
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6573503%5366863
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6567253%5707287
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6566193%5469122
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6560323%5363489
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6559033%5362921
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6550583%5704948
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6549903%1426628
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71714281%3128153
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1639871%3780474
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1635291%3163619
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3425552
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1842650%2367625
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4011938
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512560%2288924
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423250%1035489
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407680%3233775
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277660%488253
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209810%919519
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173740%802830
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55140%327547
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54000%781677
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53950%631100
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42720%33130
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42410%33153
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42290%32882
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42150%33222
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33073
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41990%33202
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41920%33062
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41910%33314
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41830%33257
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41720%33275
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41650%32818
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41640%32783
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41550%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41550%33015
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41460%183255
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41460%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41420%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41420%33140
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41330%33179
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41310%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41290%33181
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41190%33006
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41160%32941
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41120%33023
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41060%32940
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41030%32931
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40930%32839
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40770%32930
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40440%32980
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40360%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29230%134513
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25050%77743
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1484307
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%996490
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%999346
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%772393
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%730293
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1380826
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1259932
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083172
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1160373
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%771395
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1380094
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1299750
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1298887
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1000161
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1159428
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1161545
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%998316
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1016422
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1015440
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%782206
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1502657
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%995582
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%729967
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1000000
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1043535
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1016118
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1316569
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86524
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97126
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94378
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114101
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23025916%13927994
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15337584%8797730
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15335944%10996316
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15324854%8793896
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4506501%4011938
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3425552
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370171%3233775
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72696621%3128153
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11325060%2367625
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5810320%2288924
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663260%1035489
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332890%919519
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268610%802830
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488253
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85000%327547
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84480%631100
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84270%781677
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66460%33257
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66140%33140
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66040%33179
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65940%33141
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65920%33222
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65800%33130
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65780%33153
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65740%33073
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65610%33275
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65490%33062
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65430%33314
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65360%33006
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65350%32839
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65250%33202
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65240%32930
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65180%32818
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65120%33035
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65090%33081
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65070%32941
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64990%32783
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64980%32931
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64960%32980
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64920%33181
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64840%33160
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64690%32882
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64660%33070
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64510%33023
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64260%183255
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64240%32940
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64100%33015
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44820%134513
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40570%77743
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1802581
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1770363
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2032542
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%772393
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%771395
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2034642
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1768823
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%729967
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2036472
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%782206
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1351789
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1378260
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1219202
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2034985
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1353038
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1213041
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1216877
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2036900
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%730293
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1043535
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1016422
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%998316
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%999346
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1015440
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1016118
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1000161
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%995582
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1000000
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%996490
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97126
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213280
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118744
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94378
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106218213%5707287
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106210213%5704948
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106082013%8797730
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106006513%8793896
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307086%5469122
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4011938
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718322%3128153
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3425552
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1041001%3233775
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849981%2367625
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2288924
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424401%1035489
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488253
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211360%919519
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172540%802830
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327547
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%631100
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%781677
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33202
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32882
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32980
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32940
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32930
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33257
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33275
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33181
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33153
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33179
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32941
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33130
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33314
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32783
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33023
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33140
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33062
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33222
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33015
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%33006
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32818
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183255
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33073
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40650%32931
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32839
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134513
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77743
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1378260
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1353038
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2036900
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1216877
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2036472
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2034642
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1351789
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2032542
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2034985
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%772393
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1000161
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1043535
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%730293
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%996490
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%999346
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1159428
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1161545
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%782206
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%771395
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1015440
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1000000
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%998316
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1016118
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%729967
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1016422
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083172
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%995582
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1160373
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1299750
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1380094
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1484307
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1502657
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1316569
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1298887
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1380826
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114101
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213280
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118744
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94378
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97126
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322024%5366863
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319034%3780474
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316904%1770363
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311774%1768823
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310284%1426628
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309934%5469122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309554%2489559
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309124%1802581
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307274%5363489
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305544%3163619
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303994%5362921
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543771%2367625
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1219202
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387431%2036472
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386651%2034642
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384811%2036900
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383791%2032542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383541%2034985
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382221%1213041
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331291%2288924
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273020%1035489
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267950%3233775
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4011938
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230650%3425552
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216040%665388
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214250%665695
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213970%1156100
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1155721
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137850%118744
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%919519
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%802830
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213280
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327547
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%631100
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33314
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33202
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33257
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33015
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%781677
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33275
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33181
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33062
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26880%32980
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33023
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33073
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32931
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32818
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33179
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32941
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%33006
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32940
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33153
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32882
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32783
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33130
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25840%32930
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33140
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488253
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77743
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134513
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183255
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1868980
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%999346
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%782206
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1000000
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1378260
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083172
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1484307
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1016422
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%771395
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1502657
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1000161
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1015440
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1016118
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%730293
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1161545
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%996490
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1160373
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%995582
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1159428
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1043535
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1380094
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1380826
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%772393
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%729967
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1353038
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%998316
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1351789
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1298887
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1299750
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1364920
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1366897
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1365476
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1316569
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1259932
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114101
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97126
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94378
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279821115%13927994
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279820415%10996316
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279694515%4588783
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7009314%8793896
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6985284%8797730
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3640572%4011938
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73539522%3128153
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2969602%3233775
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2158781%3425552
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11739501%2367625
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51065741%2288924
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873880%1035489
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning851760%488253
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433580%919519
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358040%802830
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112930%631100
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112360%781677
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111140%327547
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87840%33181
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87670%33314
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87450%33023
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87240%33222
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87120%33140
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87110%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86880%33275
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86830%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86790%33179
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86720%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86630%33073
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86610%33015
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86550%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86510%33006
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86380%32941
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86350%33153
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86050%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85990%33130
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85950%33062
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85940%32931
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85860%33257
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85780%32818
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85580%32882
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85520%32980
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85500%32783
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85440%32940
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85430%32930
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85330%32839
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84210%33202
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83290%183255
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56740%134513
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52070%77743
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3780474
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1426628
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5363489
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5362921
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5366863
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2032542
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3163619
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1216877
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1768823
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2036900
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2489559
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2036472
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1770363
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2034642
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1213041
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1802581
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1219202
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2034985
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118744
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213280
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435306%1378260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7284786%2034985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277916%2036900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7276726%2034642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7276336%1353038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274876%1351789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271176%1216877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7269666%2036472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7268146%2032542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596863%1868980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807122%2367625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662651%1000161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660661%996490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658011%1016118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657581%1016422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657061%999346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655631%1161545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655311%730293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654991%1043535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654721%772393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654561%1015440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654371%771395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654351%1159428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652451%1000000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652171%995582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650501%729967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649861%1160373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649271%782206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646721%1083172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643311%998316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084101%2288924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063561%3233775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890701%3425552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847171%4011938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705221%1156100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701031%665695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698521%665388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697261%1155721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664211%1380826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662571%1502657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662021%1316569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662001%1484307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660971%1299750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660631%1380094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654851%1298887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441620%919519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362260%802830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%114101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201960%97126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%781677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99510%631100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76100%327547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1035489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29860%183255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26250%488253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5034854%1326503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5032134%1366897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5031864%1416342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5025804%1012811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5025224%1502657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5025204%1320743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5023244%1299750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5022504%1259932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5022404%1013656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5021874%1380094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5021114%1365476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5018514%1271489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5017574%1405158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5017494%1298887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5015544%1158564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5014564%1318694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5013254%1364920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5012564%1407368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5012494%1316569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5012194%1380826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5009754%1017435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5008044%1405668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5003204%1484307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54218913%753819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51276281%2288924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006421%972872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1005151%1049645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1003841%1018727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1001681%1019500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000721%849004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots999671%790803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3425552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828771%665695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7828401%665388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827761%1155721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827161%1156100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel771021%4011938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685411%3233775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428240%802830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415880%919519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395040%98711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282680%94378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262130%114101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166130%70817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137070%86524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107420%781677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106560%631100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84540%327547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55350%134513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142370%2367625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041350%1035489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39670%488253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32720%183255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1016136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%281113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1023174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185697
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26987
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26558
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61911
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1768823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1770363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1802581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%772393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1213041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%771395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1219202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%729967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2036472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1353038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%730293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2036900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%782206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2034642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1378260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1216877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1351789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2034985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2032542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1868980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2367625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%998316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1015440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1016118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1000000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%996490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%999346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1043535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1016422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%995582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1000161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2288924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1035489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1155721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1156100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%665695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4011938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3233775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%919519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3425552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%781677
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1158564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1320743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1378260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1016422
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1016118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%772393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1161545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1000000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1160373
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1502657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1015440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%996490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1353038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1043535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%998316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%999346
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%771395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1000161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%782206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1380826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1351789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1159428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1484307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%730293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%729967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%995582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1380094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1868980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2367625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2288924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%665695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1156100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1155721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1298887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1364920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1365476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1366897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1259932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1316569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1299750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3233775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3425552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%919519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4011938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%781677
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1035489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183255
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1416342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1407368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1320743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1405668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1158564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1012811
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1013656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2288924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4011938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1155721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1156100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%919519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3233775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3425552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%781677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2367625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1035489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2862673%1043535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62759363%1868980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685923%1000000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683743%1405668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2683283%1161545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2679593%1366897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678833%996490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2677663%1326503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2677513%999346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2677243%1015440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2677133%1000161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2677093%1160373
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676773%995582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676703%1083172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2675023%1502657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673803%1380826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2673063%1365476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672693%1298887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2672393%1016422
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2672173%1380094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671923%998316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671793%1484307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671753%1299750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2671223%1364920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2671093%1416342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670803%1405158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670713%1407368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2670223%1159428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2668533%1016118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2667093%1259932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661833%1316569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833371%2288924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544221%665388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543951%1156100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542341%1155721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542341%665695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343730%919519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341980%3233775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4011938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277680%802830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182380%86524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179780%114101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3425552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%781677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%631100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66660%97126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59950%327547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55740%70817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41560%77743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40280%134513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126810%2367625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1035489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1044097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1064933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1407368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1158564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1364920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1326503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1366897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1259932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%849004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1416342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1012811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1013656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1405668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1320743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1365476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2288924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4011938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1156100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1155721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%665695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3233775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%919519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3425552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%781677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2367625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1035489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928906
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1320743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1158564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%790004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3425552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2288924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4011938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3233775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1155721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1156100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%919519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%781677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2367625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1035489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331979%5366863
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331649%5704948
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329479%5363489
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328809%5362921
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328229%3780474
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327309%5707287
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326159%3163619
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326069%5469122
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134224%3128153
41Death SpirThunder Blade109593%1802581
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109503%1770363
41Death SpirDark Breaker108473%1768823
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108283%2489559
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81472%4011938
41Death SpirSpirit +165622%2367625
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538971%2288924
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213280
41Death SpirSpirit +031771%1035489
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726051%665695
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%665388
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1156100
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1155721
41Death SpirImp19391%3425552
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3233775
41Death SpirRena +316780%919519
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802830
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%781677
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%631100
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327547
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77743
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134513
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183255
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488253
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1000161
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1366897
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1015440
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1161545
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1407368
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1016118
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1326503
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1484307
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1043535
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1380826
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1416342
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1405668
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1364920
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1299750
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1259932
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1000000
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502657
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1159428
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1016422
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1365476
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405158
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%995582
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1316569
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1380094
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1160373
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%999346
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%998316
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083172
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%996490
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1298887
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94378
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86524
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114101
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97126
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5707287
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5366863
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3163619
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5704948
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5469122
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5363489
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3780474
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5362921
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3128153
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2489559
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1770363
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1768823
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4011938
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1802581
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2367625
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2288924
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1035489
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1156100
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213280
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665388
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1155721
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%665695
42Death SpirRena +3800%919519
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802830
42Death SpirImp170%3425552
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%781677
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134513
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327547
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3233775
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631100
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77743
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1364920
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1316569
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1484307
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1502657
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1416342
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1299750
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1160373
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183255
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1259932
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1298887
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%996490
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1043535
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1159428
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1016118
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1365476
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%998316
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1161545
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1000000
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1380094
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405158
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%995582
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083172
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1405668
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1407368
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86524
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1366897
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%999346
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1016422
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1326503
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1015440
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1000161
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2034985
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1768823
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%771395
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1213041
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1802581
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%772393
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1353038
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2036900
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1219202
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2034642
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%730293
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%729967
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2032542
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1770363
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1216877
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2036472
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1378260
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2489559
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%782206
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1351789
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1868980
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%999346
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1000000
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1000161
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%998316
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2288924
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1016422
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1155721
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1016118
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%996490
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1035489
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1015440
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1043535
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1156100
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%995582
52Chief SkelImp20%3425552
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785616
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2367625
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327547
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134513
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%665695
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665388
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94378
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%781677
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488253
52Chief SkelRena +310%919519
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213280
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320743
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4011938
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3780474
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5362921
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5366863
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5363489
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3233775
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1868980
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3163619
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2032542
52Dark SkullImp1140%3425552
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1219202
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2034642
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1770363
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2034985
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216877
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2489559
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1768823
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1802581
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2036472
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2036900
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1213041
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2367625
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665388
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1035489
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2288924
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97126
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%665695
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1155721
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118744
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1156100
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802830
52Dark SkullRena +3110%919519
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%781677
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1416342
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1366897
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972872
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327547
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631100
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790803
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1320743
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405158
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1405668
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1013656
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271489
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134513
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77743
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183255
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1326503
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1364920
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019500
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318694
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849004
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1158564
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1768823
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2489559
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1802581
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3163619
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5363489
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3780474
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1213041
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5362921
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5366863
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1770363
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1219202
52Giant OgreImp800%3425552
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1868980
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3233775
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2367625
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2288924
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665388
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1035489
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%665695
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213280
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1156100
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118744
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1155721
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802830
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327547
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631100
52Giant OgreRena +330%919519
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77743
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271489
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1407368
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1380094
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%781677
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1326503
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1365476
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318694
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1320743
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405158
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049645
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1416342
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1299750
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1366897
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1364920
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8797730
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8793896
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5707287
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5704948
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5469122
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4011938
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3128153
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2288924
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2367625
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1035489
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802830
52Magic SkelRena +330%919519
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1351789
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2034642
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%781677
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77743
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1378260
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1160373
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1484307
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2036900
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327547
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1216877
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5366863
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5707287
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5363489
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5704948
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5469122
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3780474
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5362921
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3128153
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2367625
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488253
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4011938
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3233775
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2288924
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3163619
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1802581
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665388
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1156100
52Red SkeletImp150%3425552
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2489559
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1155721
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1035489
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%665695
52Red SkeletRena +380%919519
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802830
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%999346
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1484307
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%781677
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1043535
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631100
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183255
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1161545
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1016118
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327547
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1365476
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134513
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1259932
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%995582
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77743
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10724
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10724
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10724
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10724
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10724
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10724
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel688464%10724
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10724