Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 27 / 100

Server time 23:20:20

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
BiteElf0
dzeeraajsBK100
KameneMG0
EmpressME46
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
SievSargsDL11
TepikisGM83
sauleGM57

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438825%75799
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19138
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12907%12897
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12787
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12797%11708
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12617%11762
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12617%11792
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18439
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12367%11853
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12758
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11570
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487312
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4222
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371979
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5346
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1153661
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1154045
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%801507
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918034
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%629287
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%779303
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3230535
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326783
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182847
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134256
LorenciaBull FightApple350817%75799
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10697
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18439
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10482
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11792
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12787
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11853
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9334%12758
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10680
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19138
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9234%11762
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9084%11708
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11570
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9064%10465
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10544
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12897
LorenciaBull FightKris8854%10453
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10395
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10426
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4222
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371979
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1153661
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5378
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5346
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1154045
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%801507
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487312
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918034
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3230535
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326783
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%779303
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%629287
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182847
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134256
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3272431%105231
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75799
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11037
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11037
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10910
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11056
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1124%11071
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11162
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11028
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10465
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11570
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10544
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11708
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10697
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12897
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11792
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10977
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12758
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11762
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10680
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10883
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9706
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11066
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11853
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10746
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12787
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10482
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10426
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11032
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19138
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11216
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18439
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10453
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10395
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11064
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4222
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5378
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1153661
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%926
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5346
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487312
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371979
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%801507
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1154045
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918034
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326783
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134256
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3230535
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%779303
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%629287
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75799
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11162
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11056
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9706
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11380
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11106
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11216
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10977
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11037
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6026
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6447
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042979
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6552
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10426
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10680
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6869
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11152
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11032
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11066
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11064
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11001
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6535
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10967
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11071
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6418
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10746
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10910
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5997
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10883
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5980
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6381
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10697
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11037
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11203
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10465
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11338
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11708
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11853
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12758
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10395
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11762
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10482
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11570
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12787
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18439
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12897
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19138
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11792
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10544
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4222
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5378
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1153661
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1154045
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5346
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159233
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371979
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%801507
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918034
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%926
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487312
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3230535
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%779303
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%629287
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326783
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134256
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182847
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292637%8061
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8163
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9511
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75799
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11216
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10482
LorenciaHoundBow6963%11032
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11066
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18439
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6933%19138
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12897
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10746
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11064
LorenciaHoundKris6763%10453
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10680
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11570
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12758
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10544
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11792
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10465
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10883
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10697
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11853
LorenciaHoundMace6483%9706
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10977
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11762
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6383%11708
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10426
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12787
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10395
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4222
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1154045
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5346
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1153661
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371979
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5378
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%926
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%801507
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918034
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487312
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%779303
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%629287
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3230535
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326783
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134256
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182847
LorenciaLIchApple4483117%75799
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58532%1042979
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53102%11380
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11338
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52742%11152
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52732%11037
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52702%11064
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52642%19138
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52632%11216
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11853
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18439
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52362%10544
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52342%11792
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10680
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52212%12897
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52082%11203
LorenciaLIchRapier52062%10883
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52032%11066
LorenciaLIchBow51892%11032
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51802%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51712%10482
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51702%11037
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51642%11762
LorenciaLIchMace51622%9706
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51592%10697
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11071
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51562%11106
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10395
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51252%11056
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51232%10746
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51212%10426
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51182%10910
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51172%10977
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11028
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11708
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51132%10465
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50792%12787
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50632%11570
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50622%12758
LorenciaLIchKris50422%10453
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50332%10967
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49832%11001
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021841%4222
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1153661
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5346
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5378
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14301%1154045
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%371979
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487312
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%801507
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%918034
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%926
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%629287
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3230535
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%779303
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326783
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134256
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182847
LorenciaSkeletonApple31499%75799
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24644
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11338
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11380
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1042979
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11028
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10977
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10883
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11037
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11216
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11066
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10967
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5482%6026
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11032
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6552
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11001
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5997
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6418
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11203
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24442
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11106
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11162
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24275
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6381
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24080
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11064
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6447
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5980
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24582
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5211%24599
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11037
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24255
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11056
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24185
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6535
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10746
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6869
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10910
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11152
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11708
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12758
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10465
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10426
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10680
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19138
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11762
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10453
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10482
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18439
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12787
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11792
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10697
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12897
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11570
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10395
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10544
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11853
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9706
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4222
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159233
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5346
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1153661
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5378
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1154045
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371979
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%801507
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918034
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%926
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487312
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3230535
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326783
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%779303
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%629287
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134256
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182847
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162810%19138
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157810%18439
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75799
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487312
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4222
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1153661
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1154045
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5346
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371979
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%801507
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5378
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%779303
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326783
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918034
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%629287
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3230535
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134256
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256530%779303
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66813
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304985
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61647
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191963
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61679
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42054
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188031
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190003
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30369
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29997
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41831
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61610
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61733
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61838
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189315
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41553
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178613
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61893
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41904
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190464
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42003
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177319
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189878
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205247
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177306
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188243
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205600
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188804
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189744
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177889
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42445
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180286
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178254
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177658
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179482
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42360
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30124
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192099
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188633
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178377
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188522
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177300
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%191896
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30515
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82398
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1153661
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159233
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53463
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1154045
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371979
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53784
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%801507
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918034
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19444
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27504
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487312
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4004870
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3423650
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8238
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3230535
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%629287
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24369
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326783
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%779303
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134256
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182847
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5997
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11071
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6869
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11064
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6535
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11762
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10746
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10967
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10883
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6447
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11001
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11570
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6026
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10453
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11106
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10697
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10482
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19138
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12787
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12758
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11152
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11032
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11066
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66813
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304985
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24599
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23326
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26537
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30571
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30372
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25992
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30369
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24185
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26387
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27117
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30322
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26968
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30515
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24080
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24582
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24275
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26503
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30384
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24442
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23362
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26635
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6869
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11106
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26194
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26328
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29538
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26809
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26825
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6026
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27041
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26494
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30124
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25242
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042979
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11071
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10910
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11028
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6447
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6552
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11037
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3083
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24255
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11338
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11056
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10967
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11380
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11162
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24644
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5997
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6418
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6535
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371979
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1154045
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6381
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11037
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11203
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5346
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11001
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5980
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11152
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%801507
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5378
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159233
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3320
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1153661
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3230535
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18439
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326783
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12787
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918034
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%629287
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134256
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487312
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66813
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430077
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77214
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67472
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188804
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172299
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51833
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188522
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170732
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77039
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189315
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77471
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51917
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77136
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177658
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178254
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171768
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177300
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188633
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177889
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51701
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190003
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177319
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172601
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178377
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190464
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171233
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77024
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189878
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65681
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192099
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189744
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177306
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188031
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170857
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77213
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52023
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172607
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188243
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82398
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159233
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1153661
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1154045
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55474
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56075
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371979
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3230535
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%801507
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918034
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27504
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185476
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3423650
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487312
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4004870
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19444
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24369
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%629287
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%779303
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326783
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134256
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182847
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304985
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66813
DungeonGhostSpear273%26328
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41904
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26194
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30124
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30384
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42003
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61610
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30571
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30515
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1153661
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25992
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61893
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30372
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27041
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42054
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61838
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30369
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23326
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26809
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27117
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42360
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61733
DungeonGhostFlail172%26968
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29997
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41831
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42445
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23362
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1154045
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41553
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26825
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30322
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17143
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61679
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53463
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29538
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53784
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6535
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61647
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6381
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5980
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6869
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24255
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5997
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26494
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11152
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11001
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159233
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25242
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24185
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6552
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6026
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24582
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11106
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6418
DungeonGhostKatana61%6447
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24442
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26503
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24275
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3320
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24644
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%801507
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26387
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5378
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26537
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371979
DungeonGhostRena +340%918034
DungeonGhostImp40%3423650
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24080
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24599
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3230535
DungeonGhostGladius20%26635
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4004870
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27504
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430077
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66813
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51701
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51833
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311159
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170732
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64158
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64186
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172299
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171233
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308029
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172607
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171768
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307764
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637152
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63921
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282571
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77136
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170857
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51917
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307962
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63804
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282983
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307283
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52023
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77213
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307462
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77471
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282681
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172601
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77024
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77214
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65681
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67472
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280878
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309365
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77039
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21603
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371979
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159233
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55474
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1153661
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56075
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24369
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185476
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%801507
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1154045
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918034
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%629287
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%779303
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3230535
DungeonGorgonImp10%3423650
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182847
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41553
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27117
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66813
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304985
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179482
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27041
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42445
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30384
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23326
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205247
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26825
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27117
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29538
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189744
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26537
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41904
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190003
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61647
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192099
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61733
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30515
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190464
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205600
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41831
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30124
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42360
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191896
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29997
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25242
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42054
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25992
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26328
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23362
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189878
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42003
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26503
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61679
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180286
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26809
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191963
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26968
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30322
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61610
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61838
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30571
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178613
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26194
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26635
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30372
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61893
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26387
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41553
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26494
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188804
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17143
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159233
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1154045
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371979
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53463
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53784
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1153661
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3320
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918034
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%801507
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487312
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4004870
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19444
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3230535
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27504
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%629287
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%779303
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326783
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8238
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134256
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3423650
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182847
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10426
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11056
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042979
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12897
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11708
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11380
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10883
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11338
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11216
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11037
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11032
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10977
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10910
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9706
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11570
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18439
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11066
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10697
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10482
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11064
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11037
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10746
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11762
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11162
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10395
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12758
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188522
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66813
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189878
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188633
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192099
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188243
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189315
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178613
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179482
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42054
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61647
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61893
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27041
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180286
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61838
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188031
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61733
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191963
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304985
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1153661
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205600
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190003
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61610
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53784
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205247
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30372
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42445
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42003
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29997
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41904
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26809
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30571
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159233
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30124
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61679
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42360
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30322
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41831
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189744
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918034
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41553
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25992
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53463
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27504
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26328
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8238
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191896
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26825
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27117
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3423650
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188804
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%801507
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26968
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1154045
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29538
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304985
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66813
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24185
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11338
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11380
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24442
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23326
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10883
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26968
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26494
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24599
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26809
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26825
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10967
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6869
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24255
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6026
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5980
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25242
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11216
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26537
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6552
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24080
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23362
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25992
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11203
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11162
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6535
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11152
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10910
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11064
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159233
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1153661
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6447
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11037
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27041
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24582
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11056
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26328
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27117
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5997
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10746
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11106
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11037
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11028
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26635
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24644
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6381
DungeonLarvaMace61%9706
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26387
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24275
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1154045
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26194
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26503
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11066
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042979
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11071
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4004870
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5346
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6418
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5378
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11001
DungeonLarvaBow41%11032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371979
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918034
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10977
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%629287
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%801507
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3320
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3230535
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182847
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8238
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3083
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66813
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304985
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188522
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77024
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189315
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205600
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188804
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188243
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177300
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172601
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172607
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177889
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191896
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170857
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190003
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190464
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205247
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177658
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177319
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189744
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77039
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77136
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171233
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188031
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189878
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177306
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170732
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77214
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178377
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172299
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77213
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178254
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188633
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77471
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192099
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191963
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171768
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82398
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371979
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56075
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1154045
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159233
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1153661
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55474
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487312
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%801507
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19444
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918034
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185476
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3230535
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24369
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27504
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4004870
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3423650
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%779303
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%629287
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326783
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134256
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182847
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11037
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24275
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24185
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25242
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10967
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24644
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6026
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11162
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10910
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26503
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24599
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24442
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042979
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6535
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11037
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11028
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23326
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24255
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5997
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11152
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6869
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24080
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24582
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26537
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11001
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26387
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11338
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6552
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23362
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6418
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26494
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6447
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11056
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11106
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%926
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6381
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5459824
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5699439
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5697193
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8784917
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8781292
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3123181
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66813
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2363296
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2285147
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1033607
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3423650
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159233
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918034
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3230535
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%801507
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4004870
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32980
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33033
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33105
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33042
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33115
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32900
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33025
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33271
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33235
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32962
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32946
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33160
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32872
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33215
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33136
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33133
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33114
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32763
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32843
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33025
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33196
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32888
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32798
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33096
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33093
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32990
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32892
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32756
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%779303
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32982
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326783
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182847
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%629287
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487312
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77587
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134256
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%997912
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1499482
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1080640
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%996118
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1157620
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1375440
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1214765
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%779687
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%769927
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1013941
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%998034
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296450
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1013294
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1014337
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%994177
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1350153
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1158772
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%727905
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66813
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6447
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6026
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11056
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5980
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5997
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10697
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11152
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6381
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11380
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6869
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042979
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24080
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11106
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10746
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10967
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11066
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11001
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6535
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6552
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11216
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24644
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24255
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11853
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10910
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11338
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11162
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12787
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6418
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11203
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24185
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11071
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10883
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9706
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11032
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24275
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11037
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24442
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10680
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10482
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19138
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11037
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11064
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10465
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11792
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10977
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10395
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24582
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12897
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18439
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24599
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10426
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11762
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12758
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10544
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11708
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11028
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1153661
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371979
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11570
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10453
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159233
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182847
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%801507
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5378
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4222
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1154045
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918034
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%779303
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75799
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3230535
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%926
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304985
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66813
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179482
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30571
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41553
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178613
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180286
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26328
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29997
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61733
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61893
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42360
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61838
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25992
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30322
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41831
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30124
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41904
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42003
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30515
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26194
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61610
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26825
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30384
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30372
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61647
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61679
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30369
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29538
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42445
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42054
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17143
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24275
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26537
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24582
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6447
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24185
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53463
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371979
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26635
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26387
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6535
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24599
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25242
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23326
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6552
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27041
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27117
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24080
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24442
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26968
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159233
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6418
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24255
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23362
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24644
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1153661
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26503
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6381
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1154045
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53784
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6869
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26809
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26494
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3230535
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%801507
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918034
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487312
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8238
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27504
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4004870
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%629287
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3320
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3423650
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326783
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%779303
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12897
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10883
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182847
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19138
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11064
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66813
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304985
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178377
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178613
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178254
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191896
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177319
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190464
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188031
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%177889
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205600
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188633
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189744
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177306
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190003
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170732
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205247
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179482
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188522
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177300
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189315
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189878
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180286
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188804
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170857
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191963
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188243
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192099
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177658
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171768
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171233
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82398
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1153661
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53463
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371979
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159233
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1154045
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53784
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27504
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%801507
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918034
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4004870
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487312
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3230535
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19444
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24369
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3423650
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%629287
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%779303
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326783
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134256
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182847
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6869
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24255
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10746
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042979
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11001
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6381
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11071
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10680
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19138
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11056
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6026
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10465
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10977
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10395
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18439
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11106
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10482
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11203
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6552
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24599
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24275
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9706
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11028
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10697
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5997
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24442
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11380
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11338
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304985
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66813
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30571
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11066
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10977
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7451%6535
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11064
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11056
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24185
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6552
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11216
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11203
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24582
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26825
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6869
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26194
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30384
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10910
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30372
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11162
DeviasAssassinFlail7111%26968
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11037
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11001
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25992
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26635
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11032
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26494
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24442
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24255
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26328
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27117
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25242
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6981%23326
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30322
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11106
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24644
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11338
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6941%26809
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6381
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10746
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11028
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6447
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26503
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6418
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042979
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10883
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5980
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11037
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27041
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11071
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24599
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24080
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24275
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6026
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6621%5997
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23362
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26387
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10967
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3083
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159233
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371979
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5346
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5378
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1153661
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1154045
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3230535
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4004870
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918034
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487312
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%801507
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8238
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%629287
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3320
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%926
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18439
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326783
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%779303
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134256
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182847
DeviasAssassinApple100%75799
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3586434%105231
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393944%304985
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393794%66813
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162862%26194
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162762%205247
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162672%24442
DeviasElite YetiGladius162282%26635
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162052%26825
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161852%30571
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161832%30369
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161822%30515
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161562%24582
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161562%26387
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161322%30384
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161262%24644
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161242%61647
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161142%23362
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161132%25992
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161082%29997
DeviasElite YetiFlail161082%26968
DeviasElite YetiBlade161002%205600
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161002%26494
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160992%42360
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160982%42054
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160942%25242
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160922%178613
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160862%180286
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160772%61893
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160722%27117
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160722%24599
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160712%191896
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160472%26537
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160452%30372
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160412%41904
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160402%61733
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160292%179482
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160182%30322
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160012%26809
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159922%29538
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159842%24255
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159822%42003
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159782%27041
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159572%26503
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159532%61838
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159382%24185
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159292%42445
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159192%24080
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159152%23326
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158972%191963
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158972%61679
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158842%41553
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158662%30124
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158582%41831
DeviasElite YetiSpear158572%26328
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158442%61610
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158092%24275
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120711%17143
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379701%159233
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78461%1154045
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177151%371979
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277091%53784
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76661%1153661
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274951%53463
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739390%801507
DeviasElite YetiRena +338720%918034
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3423650
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4004870
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32460%8238
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27504
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487312
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15830%3230535
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3320
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75799
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19444
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%629287
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%779303
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326783
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134256
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182847
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10227829%8061
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9511
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8163
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99362100%9511
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66813
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24582
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5997
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27041
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26503
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6447
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11338
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6572%27117
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6381
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26635
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24185
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26537
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26825
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24275
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26494
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11152
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10967
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24644
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6432%24442
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6535
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11380
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26968
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6402%6026
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26809
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25242
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24080
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23362
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24255
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042979
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26328
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6418
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5980
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11203
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6552
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23326
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%11001
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11106
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6869
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26387
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11028
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11162
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11056
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10910
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11071
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11037
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3083
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11037
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11032
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10453
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11064
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10883
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10465
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10680
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11066
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10697
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11216
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10746
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10977
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1154045
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159233
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10426
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371979
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5378
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9706
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12701%5346
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1153661
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4004870
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918034
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%801507
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3320
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3230535
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326783
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%629287
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487312
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%779303
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%926
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134256
DeviasHommerdApple100%75799
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182847
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522344%66813
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25242
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11570
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9706
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6418
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6026
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24275
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8251%11762
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11028
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26809
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6869
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10883
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10977
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8121%23326
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6552
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11071
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5980
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8061%10967
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11216
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8051%26503
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24599
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11001
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24080
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11203
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11037
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7951%11056
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7941%10395
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11066
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26635
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24255
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24582
DeviasIce MonsteBow7921%11032
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5997
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10697
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11853
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27117
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11338
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10544
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24185
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11064
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27041
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7821%1042979
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11162
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10746
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26537
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11037
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23362
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7601%11792
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11380
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10680
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11106
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26968
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7511%6535
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26387
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24442
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24644
DeviasIce MonsteKris7451%10453
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10426
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26494
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6381
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6447
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11708
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3083
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10482
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1154045
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159233
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5346
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1153661
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371979
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5378
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918034
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%801507
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3320
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487312
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%926
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3230535
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%629287
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%779303
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134256
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326783
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182847
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75799
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66813
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430077
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77039
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor943%51917
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77471
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177889
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52023
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51701
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63804
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170857
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177306
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171233
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172601
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282681
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172299
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77213
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67472
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177658
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77136
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170732
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178377
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51833
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282983
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172607
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77024
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77214
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280878
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178254
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171768
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177319
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64158
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282571
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64186
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63921
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65681
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177300
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21603
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189315
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189744
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55474
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3230535
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188243
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188804
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56075
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159233
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188633
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190003
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185476
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371979
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189878
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180286
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188031
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1154045
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188522
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%801507
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918034
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1153661
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%4004870
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190464
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3423650
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487312
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24369
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19444
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326783
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%779303
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%629287
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75799
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182847
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2032850
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300435%779303
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24644
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25242
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24275
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26503
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26387
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26494
DeviasWormGladius30024%26635
DeviasWormTomahawk29814%24255
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24080
DeviasWormBronze Armor29574%24582
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24185
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26537
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24599
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28994%24442
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66813
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3083
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159233
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5378
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%371979
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1154045
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1153661
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5346
DeviasWormVine Helm4641%10697
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11162
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11001
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11056
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11216
DeviasWormBow4581%11032
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6381
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11853
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10680
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042979
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11066
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11203
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11762
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6535
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10544
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12897
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6026
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11380
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11106
DeviasWormMace4351%9706
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10395
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11152
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11071
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12758
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19138
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10426
DeviasWormRing of Poison4311%6869
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10482
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5980
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11792
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6418
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10746
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11037
DeviasWormKatana4211%6447
DeviasWormKris4211%10453
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10465
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5997
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6552
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12787
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11064
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11037
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11708
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11570
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10967
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11338
DeviasWormRapier4041%10883
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11028
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10977
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10910
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%801507
DeviasWormRena +32440%918034
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487312
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3230535
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%629287
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326783
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%779303
DeviasWormApple380%75799
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%926
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134256
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182847
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66813
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304985
DeviasYetiScale Helm13782%30322
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42360
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23362
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%42003
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23326
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25242
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26968
DeviasYetiGladius13172%26635
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29538
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42054
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42445
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13122%41904
DeviasYetiBone Armor13082%27117
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26503
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26194
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30384
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30372
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26494
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30124
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26387
DeviasYetiScale Boots12982%27041
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26825
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30515
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26537
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25992
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12792%29997
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41553
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26809
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26328
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30369
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30571
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24599
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41831
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17143
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24582
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6535
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24275
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5980
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24185
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6552
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11037
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6447
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11152
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6601%11338
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10967
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24255
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11203
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11028
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6418
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24442
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11106
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11071
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11380
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042979
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11001
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24080
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6869
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6026
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5997
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6141%6381
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24644
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11162
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159233
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5378
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5346
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371979
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1154045
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1153661
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918034
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%801507
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3320
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4004870
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3230535
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8238
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487312
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3423650
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%629287
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326783
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27504
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%779303
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134256
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182847
DeviasYetiApple60%75799
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11708
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12758
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11853
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19138
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11792
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18439
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10482
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10544
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12787
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11762
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10395
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12897
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11570
NoriaAgonApple2939%75799
NoriaAgonHorn Shield752%10746
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10426
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6026
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11066
NoriaAgonMace632%9706
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11203
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10482
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18439
NoriaAgonVine Armor612%11056
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10697
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10680
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11106
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5980
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11570
NoriaAgonBronze Helm572%6552
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11162
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11071
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11064
NoriaAgonRapier562%10883
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11853
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10395
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11708
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12897
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10465
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11216
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12787
NoriaAgonKris542%10453
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonKatana522%6447
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10967
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12758
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11380
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11152
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11762
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042979
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11037
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6418
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6535
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10977
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19138
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11338
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10910
NoriaAgonBow482%11032
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11028
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6381
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11001
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10544
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11792
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4222
NoriaAgonBronze Pants391%5997
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11037
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1221%5378
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5346
NoriaAgonDevils Eye161%1153661
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371979
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1154045
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918034
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%801507
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487312
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%926
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%779303
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182847
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%629287
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134256
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326783
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3230535
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75799
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10977
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5046%11037
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5026%11216
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4906%11056
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4856%10746
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11032
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4686%11066
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4676%10883
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4596%11064
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4596%10910
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11570
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12787
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10697
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12897
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10482
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9706
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18439
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11762
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10426
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10544
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19138
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12758
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10453
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10680
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11792
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11853
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11708
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10395
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5378
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10465
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4222
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5346
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1154045
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%487312
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371979
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1153661
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%801507
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918034
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%926
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3230535
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%629287
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326783
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134256
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182847
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%779303
NoriaChain ScorApple171816%75799
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7167%19138
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6806%11708
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6656%10544
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6566%10395
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6536%11853
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6526%11792
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6496%18439
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12787
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6376%12758
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6286%10482
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6216%12897
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5956%11762
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5865%11570
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487312
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4222
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1154045
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371979
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1153661
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5378
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5346
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918034
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%801507
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%779303
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326783
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3230535
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182847
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134256
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%629287
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3664335%105231
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75799
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm944%10426
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18439
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11792
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb824%11216
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow814%19138
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10977
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12787
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10465
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12758
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10395
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm754%10697
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11708
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10544
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10453
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10482
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9706
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11570
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11064
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10680
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves653%11762
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11066
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12897
NoriaElite GoblBow553%11032
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4222
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371979
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1153661
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5346
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning100%487312
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5378
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918034
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%801507
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1154045
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3230535
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134256
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182847
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326783
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%779303
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%629287
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75799
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5997
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11338
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5980
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1042979
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11380
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10967
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11203
NoriaForest MonBow332%11032
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6026
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10544
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11152
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%11001
NoriaForest MonKris302%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11762
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10465
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12897
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11853
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11106
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12758
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10482
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10746
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11056
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19138
NoriaForest MonMace242%9706
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11570
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11028
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12787
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11792
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11216
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11162
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10395
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10426
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11066
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10977
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11064
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10883
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11708
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11037
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11037
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1153661
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10680
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10697
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18439
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4222
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10910
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5378
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371979
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918034
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%926
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1154045
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487312
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%779303
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%801507
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3230535
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%629287
NoriaGoblinApple208417%75799
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194316%19138
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189315%12787
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189215%12897
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184715%12758
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184115%18439
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3062%487312
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0961%4222
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1154045
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371979
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1153661
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5346
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5378
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%801507
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918034
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3230535
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%779303
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%629287
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326783
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134256
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182847
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254432%8061
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9511
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8163
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87883100%8163
NoriaHunterApple20612%75799
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10680
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11216
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12758
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11056
NoriaHunterPad Helm422%10482
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10910
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11380
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10544
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10426
NoriaHunterLeather Pants392%11064
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11708
NoriaHunterLeather Boots392%10395
NoriaHunterRapier392%10883
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11162
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12897
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10967
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1042979
NoriaHunterSkull Staff372%10465
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11066
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10977
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11570
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11762
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10697
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12787
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11338
NoriaHunterMace332%9706
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19138
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin332%11037
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11071
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11203
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11037
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11792
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18439
NoriaHunterBow312%11032
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10746
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11028
NoriaHunterKris292%10453
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11853
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4222
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%371979
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5378
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1154045
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1153661
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaHunterRena +360%918034
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%926
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487312
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%801507
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%629287
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326783
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182847
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134256
NoriaSpiderShort Bow435327%19138
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe434227%18439
NoriaSpiderApple181511%75799
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4743%487312
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4222
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5378
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371979
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5346
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1153661
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1154045
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%918034
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%801507
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%779303
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326783
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3230535
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%629287
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134256
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182847
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75799
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24644
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11338
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11570
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6026
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6381
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10453
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11037
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9706
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5980
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19138
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11064
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24255
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12787
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10910
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11106
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11001
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5997
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11792
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11203
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10967
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11032
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11853
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1921%10680
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11380
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11762
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1891%24275
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24442
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11152
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11162
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10883
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11056
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042979
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10977
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11066
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6869
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10544
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10426
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12758
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6552
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10746
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10395
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11216
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10697
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6447
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18439
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12897
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11708
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24080
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10482
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11037
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11028
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24185
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6535
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24582
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6418
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10465
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4222
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1154045
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5346
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159233
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1153661
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371979
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1841%5378
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918034
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%801507
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487312
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%926
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3230535
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%629287
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%779303
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134256
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326783
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182847
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310336%779303
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017114
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927840
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637811
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636409
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101264
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902143
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064368
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015071
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042979
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1371476
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1154045
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017051
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063082
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016275
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2285147
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928388
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175078
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637152
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930074
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047134
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864804
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019184
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255224%430077
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148072%282681
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147212%51917
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147172%307764
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146982%309365
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171233
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146872%307283
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146822%52023
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77039
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146512%77471
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172299
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282571
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145892%172607
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145892%64186
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145822%308029
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145792%307462
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77213
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145642%282983
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170732
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145492%307962
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145482%51701
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145442%65681
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64158
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145362%63921
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172601
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280878
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145062%77024
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171768
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51833
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144812%77136
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144392%311159
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63804
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144242%170857
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143892%67472
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143632%77214
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1371476
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21603
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159233
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371979
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1153661
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56075
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55474
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1154045
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185476
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3230535
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%801507
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918034
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24369
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3423650
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%487312
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%4004870
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%629287
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%779303
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326783
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134256
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182847
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265984%430077
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154782%67472
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154602%927840
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154592%77024
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282983
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154532%77471
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282571
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154342%77213
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309365
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51833
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64186
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153592%928388
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153552%308029
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153472%311159
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153472%637152
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153382%280878
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153372%77214
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153322%52023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153272%307283
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153012%77039
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152992%930074
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152972%307764
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152782%636409
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152712%636589
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637811
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307962
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152552%64158
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51701
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152442%63921
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65681
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152092%307462
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63804
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151532%282681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151182%77136
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132862%1371476
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481731%21603
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159233
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%175078
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56075
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174863
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1154045
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151761%371979
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1153661
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350751%55474
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24369
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%801507
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%918034
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185476
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3230535
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3423650
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4004870
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487312
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%779303
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%629287
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326783
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134256
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182847
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30124
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30384
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42003
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41831
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61893
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61679
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27117
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27041
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26968
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30571
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42445
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26809
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25992
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61647
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61838
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29997
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30322
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42360
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61733
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42054
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41904
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26825
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26194
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29538
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26328
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41553
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23326
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61610
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24644
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11001
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26503
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30372
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6381
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6535
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24185
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24275
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11106
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24080
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24442
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23362
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26387
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24255
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26537
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6418
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6552
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6869
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26494
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5980
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25242
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8238
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6026
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24582
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24599
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3320
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246974%430077
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245544%1101264
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226163%1042979
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225223%902143
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224453%307462
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224443%307764
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224173%636589
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637811
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224003%1022141
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223763%1047134
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223443%928388
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%930074
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223003%1019184
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222923%927840
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1017114
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222663%636409
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222643%308029
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222303%1017051
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307283
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221903%637152
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221903%311159
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221773%1016275
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221083%309365
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220513%307962
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1015071
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1371476
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575891%2285147
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175078
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159233
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49671%1154045
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371979
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174863
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1153661
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185476
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3423650
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%801507
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918034
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22140%3230535
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4004870
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13950%81328
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%629287
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487312
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%779303
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326783
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134256
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182847
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363254%430077
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983284%1047134
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859063%1042979
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752533%311159
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752203%282571
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750493%282983
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750193%307962
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749333%308029
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748783%282681
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746753%930074
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745933%1017114
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745513%637811
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745273%637152
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745153%1015071
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744973%1019184
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744913%1016275
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744763%928388
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744503%307764
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744103%307462
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743653%636589
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743533%636409
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741423%927840
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740633%280878
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740383%1017051
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738703%1022141
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737713%307283
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735723%309365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191972%1371476
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717741%2285147
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482221%3230535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476581%159233
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463211%1154045
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462211%174863
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461921%1153661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461801%371979
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461161%175078
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4004870
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3423650
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235060%801507
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231840%918034
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225620%185476
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81328
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%629287
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%779303
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326783
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134256
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182847
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487312
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41831
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42360
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61838
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30124
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29538
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41553
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178613
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192099
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191963
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61733
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29997
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61647
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42003
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30322
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61893
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61610
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180286
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41904
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30571
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179482
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30372
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42445
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205600
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42054
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%191896
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205247
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27504
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8238
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3320
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19444
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142594%430077
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123104%1047134
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116083%1042979
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112033%1019184
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111903%1017114
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111053%1017051
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109913%1015071
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108943%1016275
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90703%637152
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90133%307962
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90123%307283
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90073%64186
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89963%282681
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927840
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89583%282983
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89363%64158
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89173%307764
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88863%637811
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88853%636409
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311159
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88733%930074
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88533%280878
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88493%307462
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63804
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87433%308029
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87123%309365
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87103%928388
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86993%63921
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86963%282571
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86633%636589
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671872%1371476
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543851%2285147
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329441%159233
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1154045
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1153661
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371979
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174863
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426971%175078
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185476
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3230535
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%801507
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%918034
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3423650
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4004870
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%779303
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%629287
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81328
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326783
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487312
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134256
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182847
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205600
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24275
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23326
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42054
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24080
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61733
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430077
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64158
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172299
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172601
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51917
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188633
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177658
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177889
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77213
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51833
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51701
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65681
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77471
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77024
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188522
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177306
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171233
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1371476
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178377
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189315
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64186
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77039
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178254
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77136
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177300
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170857
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67472
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172607
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188031
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170732
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177319
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188243
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21603
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63804
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77214
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171768
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63921
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55474
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56075
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159233
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1154045
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371979
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1153661
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4004870
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918034
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%801507
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24369
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3423650
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185476
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134256
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3230535
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%779303
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19444
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%629287
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326783
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430077
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67472
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77136
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171768
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172607
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189744
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205247
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177658
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188243
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189878
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189315
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188804
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77471
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188633
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178377
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178254
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188522
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171233
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177300
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177889
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190003
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170857
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77024
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77213
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172601
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192099
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77214
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177319
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77039
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172299
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190464
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205600
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170732
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65681
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188031
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177306
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1371476
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82398
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56075
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159233
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1153661
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1154045
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55474
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371979
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%801507
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918034
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487312
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185476
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3230535
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19444
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27504
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24369
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3423650
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4004870
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%779303
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%629287
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326783
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134256
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182847
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11152
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10746
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6535
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10465
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10453
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5980
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10395
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5997
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11028
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6418
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11056
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24644
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10883
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24442
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6869
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6381
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26494
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11853
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10697
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9706
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24080
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11106
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042979
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11037
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24599
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24275
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6552
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24185
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10544
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11708
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10680
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6026
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11380
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25242
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11001
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11216
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11338
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11570
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26809
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11762
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24582
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26635
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24255
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11037
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26968
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27041
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11162
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26387
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10910
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10977
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11071
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11066
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26503
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10426
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6447
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26537
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11064
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11792
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11032
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23362
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27117
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23326
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10967
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10482
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%926
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3320
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636409
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86720%2483226
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86070%5353021
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2033242
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2032850
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85260%5352560
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1797764
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3156444
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5356375
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84530%1209714
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84510%1215836
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84470%2030996
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1764158
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84140%2031308
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1765559
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83410%3771712
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83100%2028869
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1864993
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2363296
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2285147
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4004870
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013680%1033607
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1153661
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3230535
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%663932
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159233
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%664326
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1154045
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3423650
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918034
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118444
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%801507
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212774
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96898
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%629287
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%779303
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487312
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326783
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77587
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134256
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182847
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1364333
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1156938
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1314082
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1015695
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1296450
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1362983
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1403595
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789715
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1257350
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1297321
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1324397
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971686
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1405256
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%847953
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1269737
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1011053
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1319151
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1414205
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1362308
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1011898
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1316995
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1403101
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98550
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70692
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86319
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1350153
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42500%2031308
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42330%1375440
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42290%1214765
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2030996
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2028869
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2032850
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41660%2033242
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41570%1348928
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1864993
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10300%1013941
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%727905
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2363296
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%768898
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%996118
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%993293
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%997912
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1080640
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%769927
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1041331
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1157620
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%997150
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%728353
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1156722
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1013294
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1158772
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%998034
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1014337
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%779687
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%994177
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3230535
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2285147
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4004870
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3423650
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1481053
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%663932
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1499482
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33900%159233
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1377890
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1297321
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%664326
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1314082
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1296450
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1154045
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1377251
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1153661
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918034
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%801507
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118444
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113900
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96898
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212774
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94139
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%779303
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%629287
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326783
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134256
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487312
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77587
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182847
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063825
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783735
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789312
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789444
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017621
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048607
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789771
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018477
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783781
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747413
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784934
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782866
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971686
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064368
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101264
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012848
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063082
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740402
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731957
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81328
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots326540%769927
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter326280%1350153
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm326250%996118
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor326070%2032850
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots326050%1013294
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction326050%1158772
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow325530%2030996
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants325040%728353
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324960%1157620
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots324940%994177
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324870%997912
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon324710%1375440
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants324620%1214765
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow324410%997150
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants324350%2033242
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots324160%768898
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade324140%2028869
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark324030%1041331
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323990%779687
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace323900%1156722
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor323890%727905
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants323380%1013941
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear322960%1014337
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots322680%1348928
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm322520%993293
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff322170%2031308
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor321150%998034
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6312230%1864993
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154040%2363296
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594780%2285147
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70070%3230535
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362540%159233
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760850%664326
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60200%1154045
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60150%1153661
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760090%663932
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel40550%4004870
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338030%918034
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32030%113900
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731940%801507
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16590%94139
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14330%212774
ArenaBlood SoldImp13800%3423650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118444
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12310%96898
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%779303
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7960%629287
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326783
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4500%77587
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4020%134256
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%182847
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487312
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048607
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%971686
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%847953
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1330%783735
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789312
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783781
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017621
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789444
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747413
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064368
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740402
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063082
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731957
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018477
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063825
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782866
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012848
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789771
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784934
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789715
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81328
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98550
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1864993
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%728353
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1764158
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2033242
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2030996
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1214765
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2032850
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2028869
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1348928
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%727905
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1209714
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1765559
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2483226
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2031308
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%768898
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1215836
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1375440
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1797764
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1350153
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%769927
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2363296
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2285147
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3423650
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1033607
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159233
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1154045
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%664326
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%663932
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1153661
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3230535
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918034
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%801507
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94139
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212774
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118444
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%629287
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77587
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326783
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%779303
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96898
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134256
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182847
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487312
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783781
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1011898
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017621
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%847953
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747413
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015695
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789715
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971686
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784934
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782866
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018477
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269737
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319151
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783735
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731957
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789312
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740402
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4004870
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5459824
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5353021
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5356375
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5697193
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5352560
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5699439
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3771712
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3156444
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3123181
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3423650
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3230535
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2363296
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2285147
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4004870
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740402
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048607
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783735
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017621
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784934
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789312
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747413
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789444
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731957
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063825
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782866
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018477
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064368
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012848
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063082
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902143
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783781
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789771
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101264
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1033607
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159233
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864804
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487312
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918034
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%801507
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1153661
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%779303
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326783
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1154045
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%629287
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371979
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108183
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107958
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182847
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%768898
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1764158
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%728353
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1765559
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2028869
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1350153
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%727905
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1797764
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%769927
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1348928
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2030996
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1215836
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%779687
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134256
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2032850
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1375440
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2033242
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1214765
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2031308
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1209714
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98550
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1864993
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185476
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77587
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%997150
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%998034
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1013294
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%993293
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%994177
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1013941
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%997912
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1041331
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1014337
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%996118
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81328
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1481053
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1499482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1296450
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1257350
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1314082
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1377890
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1158772
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1156722
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1157620
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1377251
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1080640
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1297321
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%663932
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94139
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%664326
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96898
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212774
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77471
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51701
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118444
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188031
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188522
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189878
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177658
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51917
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190003
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177300
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86319
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77024
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171768
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188804
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77214
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170732
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172299
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65681
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178377
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170857
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189744
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190464
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172601
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77213
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67472
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77136
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52023
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177889
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171233
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188243
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189315
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172607
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77039
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177319
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178254
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51833
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177306
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269737
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971686
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%847953
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1316995
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24369
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13905587
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8784917
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8781292
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10978302
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3423650
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4004870
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3123181
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3230535
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2363296
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2285147
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1033607
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159233
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%918034
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1405256
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1414205
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37200%1015695
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1018477
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%801507
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36360%1011053
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36120%971686
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1156938
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35710%1011898
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1316995
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%784934
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1017621
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1319151
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783781
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048607
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%731957
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35260%789715
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35240%1403595
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35080%782866
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34910%1403101
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34880%783735
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34700%1269737
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34680%740402
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34580%1324397
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%847953
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402309
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1797764
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1764158
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1765559
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5353021
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2483226
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5352560
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5356375
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3771712
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3156444
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5459824
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487312
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%779303
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326783
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%629287
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182847
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1153661
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1154045
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1215836
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2033242
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1209714
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134256
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2028869
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2030996
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2032850
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2031308
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110329
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110495
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77587
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%727905
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1348928
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%779687
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%728353
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%769927
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%768898
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1375440
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1350153
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1014337
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%998034
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1041331
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1013941
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%996118
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1013294
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%994177
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1080640
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1499482
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%993293
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%997912
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%663932
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1156722
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1481053
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997150
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1377251
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1377890
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1158772
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%664326
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1157620
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1864993
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86319
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113900
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1214765
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70692
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98550
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1297321
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1296450
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1314082
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1257350
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1362308
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1362983
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1364333
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96898
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52023
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307462
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636589
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63804
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51833
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65681
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67472
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94139
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927840
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63921
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307962
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309365
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930074
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51701
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307283
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64186
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637811
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282983
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51917
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308029
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307764
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64158
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928388
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311159
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282571
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636409
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280878
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637152
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282681
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24369
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430077
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52023
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311159
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7310%77136
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77471
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67472
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64186
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637152
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636589
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7040%77039
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280878
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7010%307283
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927840
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77213
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930074
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6920%308029
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51917
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%928388
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282571
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63804
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282681
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64158
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307462
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6780%637811
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63921
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636409
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6690%77214
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77024
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6650%51701
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307764
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309365
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282983
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65681
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%307962
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21603
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175078
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159233
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371979
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55474
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32100%56075
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1154045
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1153661
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174863
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24369
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3230535
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4004870
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185476
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%801507
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918034
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3423650
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487312
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%629287
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326783
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134256
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%779303
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182847
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26809
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61647
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25992
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61893
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42360
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30571
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30124
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61733
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27117
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26825
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26968
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24442
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42445
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11001
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27041
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24599
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41553
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11106
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23362
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29538
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30369
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24080
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41904
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5997
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30322
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30515
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42003
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6418
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6535
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26635
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24582
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24185
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6381
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6552
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42054
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5980
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29997
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26537
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30372
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30384
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24275
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6026
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6447
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1403595
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8590%1362983
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1319151
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1269737
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789715
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8550%1364333
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1156938
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1414205
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8430%1316995
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1296450
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%847953
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971686
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1362308
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8280%1324397
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1257350
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1011053
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1297321
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1314082
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1403101
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1405256
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7930%1011898
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1015695
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%752519
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2285147
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159233
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1154045
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%664326
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3423650
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%663932
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3230535
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1153661
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98550
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%801507
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918034
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4004870
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86319
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70692
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113900
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%629287
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%779303
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326783
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182847
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307764
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134256
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042979
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016275
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307462
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307283
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311159
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017114
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308029
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63804
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282571
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017051
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487312
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636409
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309365
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930074
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637152
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047134
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63921
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015071
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282681
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64158
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280878
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636589
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1764158
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1797764
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1765559
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%727905
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2031308
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%779687
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1214765
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1375440
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1209714
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2030996
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174481%2032850
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1348928
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2033242
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2028869
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1350153
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%768898
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1215836
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%769927
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%728353
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1864993
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2363296
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1041331
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1013294
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%994177
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%997150
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%997912
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1013941
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%993293
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1014337
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%996118
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%998034
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2285147
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1033607
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1153661
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159233
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%664326
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1154045
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%663932
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4004870
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918034
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3230535
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96898
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3423650
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%801507
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94139
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212774
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118444
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%779303
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%629287
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326783
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487312
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77587
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134256
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182847
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1269737
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1316995
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1319151
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1156938
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789444
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789715
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971686
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048607
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789312
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017621
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784934
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731957
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782866
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%847953
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018477
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783781
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747413
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783735
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740402
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789771
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1041331
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%993293
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1405256
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1013941
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1377251
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1297321
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%994177
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1414205
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1296450
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%996118
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1014337
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1158772
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%997912
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1157620
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1362308
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1377890
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1403595
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1364333
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1324397
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1362983
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1156722
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1314082
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1257350
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%997150
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1080640
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1499482
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1013294
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1481053
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%998034
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1403101
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1864993
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2285147
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159233
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%664326
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4004870
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1153661
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1154045
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%663932
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918034
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%801507
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3230535
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86319
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113900
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94139
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%629287
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%779303
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326783
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3423650
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70692
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77587
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134256
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96898
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042979
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182847
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012848
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902143
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016275
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063082
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064368
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487312
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063825
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930074
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019184
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101264
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015071
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047134
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928388
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017114
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017051
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022141
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927840
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2033242
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2032850
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1797764
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2028869
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2483226
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1764158
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3156444
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1215836
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2030996
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1375440
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3771712
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2031308
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1350153
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1214765
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1209714
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1765559
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1348928
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1864993
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2363296
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2285147
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3230535
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4004870
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1033607
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3423650
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159233
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1154045
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%663932
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%664326
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1153661
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918034
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96898
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118444
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%801507
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212774
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%779303
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%629287
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326783
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134256
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487312
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77587
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1324397
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182847
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789715
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1156938
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1414205
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048607
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018477
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1015695
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1011898
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1316995
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1011053
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1319151
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1403595
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1269737
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1364333
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1403101
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017621
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1362983
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971686
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%847953
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783735
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1362308
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1405256
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789771
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731957
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783781
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740402
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86319
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784934
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113900
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782866
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8781292
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5699439
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414525%5697193
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8784917
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5459824
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4004870
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3423650
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3123181
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2363296
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2285147
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3230535
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487312
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1033607
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159233
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918034
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%801507
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%779303
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%629287
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326783
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182847
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134256
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77587
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1214765
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1375440
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2032850
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1350153
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2031308
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1348928
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2033242
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2028869
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2030996
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1157620
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1013294
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%997912
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%779687
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%728353
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1013941
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%769927
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%997150
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%727905
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%993293
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%996118
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1156722
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1158772
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1014337
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%998034
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1080640
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%768898
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%994177
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1041331
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1377890
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1314082
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1499482
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1296450
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1377251
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1297321
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1481053
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113900
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96898
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118444
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212774
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94139
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3771712
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2483226
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99010%1797764
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5356375
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1765559
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5353021
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3156444
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5459824
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5352560
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1764158
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2363296
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2031308
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2033242
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2028869
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1209714
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2032850
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2030996
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1215836
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2285147
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4004870
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1033607
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3230535
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159233
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1153661
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%663932
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1154045
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%664326
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118444
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918034
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3423650
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212774
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%801507
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326783
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%779303
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%629287
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134256
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77587
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182847
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487312
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1257350
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1319151
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1362983
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1481053
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1297321
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1377251
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1324397
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1362308
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1269737
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1011898
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1403595
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1296450
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1414205
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1405256
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1316995
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1314082
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1015695
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1499482
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1377890
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1011053
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1156938
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1403101
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1364333
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%752519
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018477
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%847953
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048607
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789715
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3423650
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971686
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017621
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2285147
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159233
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%664326
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1153661
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98550
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%663932
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94139
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1154045
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113900
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3230535
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4004870
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918034
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%801507
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70692
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%629287
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86319
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326783
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%779303
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182847
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282983
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134256
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636589
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016275
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282571
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017051
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015071
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307764
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307962
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637811
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927840
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930074
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902143
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307462
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311159
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81328
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047134
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308029
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282681
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17898969%13905587
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17897219%10978302
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17889719%4583033
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4477662%8784917
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4466412%8781292
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2709871%4004870
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71964871%3123181
ArenaSchriker7Imp1422791%3423650
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1332331%3230535
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966021%2363296
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592760%2285147
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586870%487312
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484580%1033607
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391450%159233
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242420%918034
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195370%801507
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69570%326783
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68660%629287
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68020%779303
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51990%182847
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34500%134256
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28640%77587
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21780%5353021
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3771712
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21490%5352560
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5356375
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1764158
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2030996
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1214765
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2028869
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1215836
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1209714
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3156444
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2483226
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2032850
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2033242
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1797764
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3430%2031308
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1765559
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118444
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212774
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96898
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4972873%2033242
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4971813%2031308
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4970293%1765559
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4966773%2032850
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4963403%2030996
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4963213%1764158
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4963213%3156444
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4961733%2028869
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4961633%5353021
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4957843%1215836
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4954793%5352560
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4952923%5356375
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4952923%2483226
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4952683%1797764
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4950373%3771712
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4941853%1209714
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63296142%1864993
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61652301%1371476
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11614861%2363296
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51000561%2285147
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria847651%3230535
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0812671%1033607
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye639630%1153661
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7637910%663932
AtlansAegis7Devils Key636550%1154045
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7636260%664326
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4004870
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3423650
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403160%918034
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329260%801507
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311750%212774
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278810%118444
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189240%96898
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487312
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82060%629287
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82040%779303
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64540%326783
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47420%77587
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44070%134256
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24910%182847
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1403101
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1011898
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%847953
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1297321
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1324397
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1269737
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1015695
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1319151
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971686
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1403595
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1362308
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1405256
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1257350
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1414205
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1314082
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1316995
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%789715
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1296450
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1362983
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1156938
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1364333
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1011053
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98550
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86319
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113900
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70692
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11066
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5378
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6869
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24255
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304985
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11064
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6535
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11028
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27117
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11071
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11152
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308644%304985
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212533%177889
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212493%178377
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211963%191963
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211873%178613
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211813%177300
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211733%205247
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211533%189315
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211393%180286
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211243%61610
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211163%61733
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210913%188031
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210763%61838
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210593%190464
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210413%188522
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210343%178254
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210133%177658
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209883%190003
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209713%191896
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209663%61893
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209383%177319
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209383%61679
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209283%179482
AtlansBahamutBlade209193%205600
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209093%61647
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209053%188633
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208933%192099
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208883%189878
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208763%188243
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208253%177306
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208013%188804
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206863%189744
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156502%1371476
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393231%82398
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261071%53463
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260911%53784
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160871%371979
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59331%1154045
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59151%1153661
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39291%3230535
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731150%801507
AtlansBahamutRena +329790%918034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26000%27504
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17480%487312
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17040%8238
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13510%4004870
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12780%19444
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3423650
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24369
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%779303
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%629287
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326783
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134256
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182847
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11762
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6552
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12787
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10465
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10883
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6381
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11380
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11001
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24255
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5980
AtlansBahamutKris140%10453
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11066
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10910
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11708
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11570
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11071
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10482
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24080
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24644
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10697
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10426
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10680
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5997
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11792
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11853
AtlansBahamutMace110%9706
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11028
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24275
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10967
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6026
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24442
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10977
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6418
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10544
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19138
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6447
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12897
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042979
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11162
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11037
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10746
AtlansBahamutBow90%11032
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11338
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6869
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6535
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18439
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12758
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24185
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11152
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11216
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11106
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11056
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10395
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11064
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24582
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6393384%5353021
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6392744%5699439
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6389124%2483226
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6388964%5459824
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6387954%5697193
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6384654%3156444
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6384204%5356375
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6377004%3771712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6373494%5352560
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72622462%3123181
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61317911%1371476
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11292291%2363296
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria885661%3230535
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel847831%4004870
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker802041%1764158
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm798901%1765559
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade795251%1797764
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5791451%2285147
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0642520%1033607
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova515230%212774
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7510900%663932
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key510080%1154045
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7507560%664326
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye506130%1153661
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3423650
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324730%918034
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263590%801507
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133890%326783
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65140%779303
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64860%629287
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38420%77587
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35230%134256
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487312
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19750%182847
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1013941
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1405256
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1011053
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1297321
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%997912
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%997150
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1362983
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1257350
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1041331
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1011898
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1324397
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1158772
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1013294
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1377251
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1314082
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1499482
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1080640
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1414205
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1364333
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1362308
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1156722
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1403101
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1157620
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1481053
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%996118
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1296450
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1015695
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1014337
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1403595
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%998034
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1377890
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70692
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86319
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94139
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113900
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98550
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12053096%5352560
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12029386%5353021
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12025856%5459824
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12023826%5697193
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12021626%5356375
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12013496%5699439
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110842%3123181
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3007232%3156444
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000682%3771712
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3423650
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570621%1371476
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536121%2363296
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4004870
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946690%2285147
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768990%1033607
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746250%3230535
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521500%487312
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382930%918034
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313350%801507
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99380%629287
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326783
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98300%779303
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73890%182847
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134256
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77587
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1156722
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%997150
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1041331
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%769927
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%997912
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1499482
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%993293
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1481053
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1377890
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%998034
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%994177
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1297321
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1013941
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%728353
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1157620
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1080640
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1158772
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1013294
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%768898
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%727905
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1014337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1314082
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1257350
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1377251
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%996118
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%779687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1296450
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86319
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96898
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113900
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94139
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118444
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615061016%13905587
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410404811%8784917
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410083911%8781292
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409715211%10978302
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12608423%4004870
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3423650
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176903%3230535
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77187032%3123181
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63624231%1371476
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13543231%2363296
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52186811%2285147
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01775030%1033607
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883330%918034
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720740%801507
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487312
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228150%779303
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227430%326783
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226070%629287
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169450%182847
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115750%134256
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104910%77587
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1797764
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1765559
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1764158
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1214765
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2028869
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2033242
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%728353
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2031308
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%769927
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1350153
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1375440
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%768898
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2030996
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1209714
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1348928
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%727905
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%779687
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1215836
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2032850
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1014337
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1041331
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%994177
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1013941
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997150
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%998034
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%993293
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%996118
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1013294
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%997912
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96898
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94139
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212774
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118444
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61733
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41904
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27117
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26968
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23326
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27041
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26825
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26503
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304985
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24644
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61838
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30372
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26494
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24442
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24582
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24599
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179482
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1371476
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178613
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53784
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24185
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191963
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26809
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61647
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30515
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26387
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61679
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180286
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205600
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42054
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29997
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19444
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42445
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1153661
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26194
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191896
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30369
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41553
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24275
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30124
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53463
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%779303
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42003
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918034
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42360
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25242
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61610
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24255
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17143
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25992
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114165100%14506
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3053745%1101264
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2778134%1064368
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2773014%1019184
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2771944%1063825
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2771854%930074
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2771824%902143
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2771474%637811
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2769134%1063082
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2767654%1042979
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2766494%636589
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2766324%1017051
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2764084%637152
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2763614%927840
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2763054%1047134
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2762764%636409
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2761664%1022141
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2761124%928388
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2760844%1017114
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2759904%1015071
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2755384%1016275
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32504054%864804
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61253712%1371476
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755731%2285147
AtlansGreat BahaImp583071%3423650
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489951%371979
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488421%1154045
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487451%175078
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486381%1153661
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483171%174863
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339111%185476
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336281%3230535
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4004870
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253440%801507
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246070%918034
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118590%81328
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48450%629287
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47500%779303
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38380%326783
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487312
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24030%134256
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15510%182847
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180286
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42360
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61838
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188031
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191896
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41904
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42445
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188633
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61679
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61733
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205600
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41553
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191963
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42003
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189315
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188522
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61647
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42054
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205247
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61893
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190003
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189744
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41831
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190464
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188243
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192099
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61610
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188804
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179482
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178613
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189878
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8238
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27504
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24369
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19444
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784934
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064368
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048607
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731957
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018477
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017621
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783781
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902143
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740402
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789771
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101264
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012848
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789312
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063082
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747413
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782866
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063825
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789444
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783735
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864804
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2285147
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1371476
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371979
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108183
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107958
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1153661
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1154045
AtlansHydraRena +340%918034
AtlansHydraImp40%3423650
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4004870
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%801507
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%629287
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3230535
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175875%1101264
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174645%1042979
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174595%789312
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174415%1019184
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174405%1017051
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174335%1063825
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174125%902143
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022141
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173945%747413
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173615%1016275
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173445%1064368
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173285%789771
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173225%1015071
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173155%789444
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1012848
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172485%1047134
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172035%1063082
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171865%1017114
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139744%864804
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1371476
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2285147
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%371979
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1153661
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1154045
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108183
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107958
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23001%81328
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21151%3230535
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3423650
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20601%4004870
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714460%801507
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%918034
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185476
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487312
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%779303
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%629287
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326783
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134256
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182847
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178254
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172607
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177319
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172601
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190464
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189315
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178377
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205247
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188804
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189878
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205600
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191896
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179482
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191963
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188522
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188633
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189744
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170732
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177300
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180286
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171233
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192099
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177658
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190003
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172299
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178613
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170857
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177306
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188031
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177889
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24369
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171768
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188243
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19444
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3017715%1022141
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3014085%1047134
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3014005%1017051
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3013385%1019184
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3012815%1042979
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3012395%1101264
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3011925%1016275
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3011055%1017114
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3010635%1064368
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3010555%928388
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3010185%1063825
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3008335%1012848
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3008055%930074
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3004885%1063082
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3004345%927840
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2999765%1015071
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2997875%902143
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32324504%864804
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172772%1371476
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704431%2285147
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540111%3230535
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453341%1154045
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449981%174863
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449961%108183
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449051%185476
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448151%175078
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447971%1153661
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447621%371979
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446981%107958
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4004870
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229700%801507
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229480%918034
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211800%81328
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3423650
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48630%487312
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44440%629287
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43740%779303
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326783
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134256
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%182847
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188031
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178613
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177889
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189878
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61893
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61647
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205600
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177319
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61610
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188243
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178377
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190464
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188633
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188522
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191963
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205247
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61838
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189315
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178254
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192099
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177658
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61733
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177300
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177306
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191896
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188804
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179482
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180286
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190003
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61679
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189744
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27504
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8238
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19444
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24369
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51833
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64186
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430077
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928388
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636589
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1371476
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930074
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65681
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637811
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63804
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282681
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307962
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67472
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637152
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280878
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63921
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311159
AtlansSoldierImp13%3423650
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1154045
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178534%304985
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108682%192099
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108152%178377
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108102%170857
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107932%170732
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107682%77039
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107542%191963
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107492%191896
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107472%77471
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107452%178254
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107372%190003
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107192%171768
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107172%172607
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107042%189744
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106992%188633
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106982%77214
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106702%188804
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106652%171233
AtlansValkyrieBlade106462%205600
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106452%77136
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106342%77024
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106312%172601
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106242%188522
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106172%177889
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106052%172299
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105922%77213
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105792%177319
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105712%188031
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105702%190464
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105702%177306
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105442%205247
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105332%189315
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105262%177658
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105262%177300
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104492%189878
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104222%188243
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688512%1371476
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355601%82398
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35511%1153661
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34971%1154045
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334701%56075
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334591%55474
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134521%371979
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3230535
AtlansValkyrieRena +317940%918034
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17130%19444
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716990%801507
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4004870
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12750%185476
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24369
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487312
AtlansValkyrieImp11410%3423650
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8180%27504
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3240%779303
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%629287
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%326783
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134256
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182847
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11037
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6418
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6447
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24080
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6026
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11028
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26494
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11106
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11338
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26537
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24275
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11001
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11380
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5980
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10967
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6869
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24599
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11152
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6535
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6381
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11071
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24185
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26387
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042979
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26635
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25242
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6552
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24255
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23326
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5997
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24442
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24644
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23362
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11037
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24582
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26503
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10910
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11162
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11056
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3320
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11717054%304985
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1130353%171768
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1130163%190464
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1127223%179482
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1124813%180286
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1124623%191963
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1124463%191896
AtlansVeparTower Shield1124193%189315
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1123943%189744
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1123823%171233
AtlansVeparLight Spear1123163%178254
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1122833%177658
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1122753%189878
AtlansVeparBlade1122693%205600
AtlansVeparBerdysh1122193%192099
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1122103%178377
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1122083%190003
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1121823%170732
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1121533%177306
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1120803%172601
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1120543%170857
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1120193%177319
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1119993%188633
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1119763%177889
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1119203%178613
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1118303%188804
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1118273%172299
AtlansVeparLight Saber1117583%188243
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1117363%188031
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1117283%188522
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1116683%172607
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1115373%177300
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1114973%205247
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6866952%1371476
AtlansVeparDevils Key666472%1154045
AtlansVeparDevils Eye666262%1153661
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3521681%82398
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335681%53784
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334011%53463
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330771%56075
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329001%371979
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328281%55474
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171530%801507
AtlansVeparRena +3169740%918034
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167860%487312
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163280%27504
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123330%185476
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115630%3230535
AtlansVeparImp112880%3423650
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108330%19444
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88770%24369
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel38900%4004870
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30850%779303
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30640%629287
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25660%326783
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16840%134256
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%182847
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26494
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26537
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25242
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24275
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24080
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24599
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24644
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26387
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24442
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24582
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26503
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26635
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24255
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24185
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11001
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10395
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6418
AtlansVeparRapier330%10883
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10544
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11338
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19138
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6552
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11792
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5997
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10697
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5980
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042979
AtlansVeparMace300%9706
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11380
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11071
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11028
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11037
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11056
AtlansVeparKris290%10453
AtlansVeparBow290%11032
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11570
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6535
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6026
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11762
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10910
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11203
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11064
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6869
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10482
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12758
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6447
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6381
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10465
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11152
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12897
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11216
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10967
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12787
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10977
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10426
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11853
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11037
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11066
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10746
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10680
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11708
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11106
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11162
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%926
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304985
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1414205
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1018477
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66393%1269737
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1017621
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65203%847953
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1405256
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64863%789715
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1011898
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64643%1316995
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1362308
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1362983
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1048607
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%971686
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64293%1319151
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1011053
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1403101
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1324397
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63593%1015695
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63423%1156938
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1364333
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1403595
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%752519
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1371476
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2285147
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731957
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783781
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%782866
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740402
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784934
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783735
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747413
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3230535
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789312
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%789444
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110495
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1154045
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1153661
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789771
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611821%110329
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3423650
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918034
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%801507
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4004870
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113900
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86319
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98550
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70692
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%629287
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%779303
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326783
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487312
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134256
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182847
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1048607
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1012848
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%789715
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784934
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789312
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%971686
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%783735
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1017621
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97603%1063082
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97553%789444
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97433%740402
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97423%747413
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96983%731957
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96793%847953
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789771
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96383%1018477
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96073%1063825
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1064368
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782866
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95393%783781
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864804
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1371476
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2285147
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371979
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110329
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1154045
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517031%107958
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110495
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108183
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1153661
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3230535
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3423650
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4004870
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%918034
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%801507
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185476
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81328
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98550
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%629287
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%779303
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487312
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326783
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134256
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182847
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189315
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192099
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51701
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190464
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177889
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189878
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172601
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63921
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67472
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188804
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77213
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171233
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64186
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51917
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170732
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178254
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177300
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52023
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51833
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188633
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64158
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63804
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177306
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77136
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171768
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180286
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77024
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172299
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77039
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188031
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188243
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177658
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188522
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190003
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177319
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172607
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170857
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77471
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65681
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189744
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178377
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77214
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19444
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1041331
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1481053
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1158772
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1377251
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1013294
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1157620
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1403595
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1362308
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1403101
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%994177
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%997912
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1499482
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1314082
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1362983
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1297321
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%998034
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1257350
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%993293
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1324397
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1156722
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1013941
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1364333
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1405256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1080640
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1864993
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%996118
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%997150
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1414205
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1377890
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1296450
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014337
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1371476
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1153661
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1154045
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4004870
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2285147
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%664326
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%663932
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86319
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113900
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801507
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96898
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3230535
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77587
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918034
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94139
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134256
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3423650
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%629287
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210416100%10690
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1269737
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78382%1316995
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77892%1156938
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1319151
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971686
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402309
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%789715
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%789771
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35861%784934
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35751%847953
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%740402
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1018477
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789444
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783735
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%789312
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%731957
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048607
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782866
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017621
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%783781
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34201%747413
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1371476
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4004870
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2285147
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3423650
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3230535
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110495
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%371979
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1153661
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1154045
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110329
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918034
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%801507
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70692
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98550
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86319
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%779303
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%629287
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326783
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487312
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134256
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182847
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51701
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307962
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77136
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307764
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637152
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64158
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172607
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171233
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51833
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307283
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77471
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63804
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64186
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309365
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51917
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77039
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65681
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171768
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63921
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280878
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67472
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170732
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282983
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308029
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172601
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52023
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282681
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311159
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282571
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77024
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77213
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77214
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229585%740402
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205605%1101264
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204875%1063825
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731957
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204525%783781
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204525%1012848
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%784934
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204095%1064368
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203925%747413
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203745%1063082
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203035%789771
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202935%782866
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202935%789312
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202525%1022141
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202255%902143
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202055%783735
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%789444
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166524%864804
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1371476
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52181%1017051
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047134
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015071
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50821%1016275
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019184
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017114
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2285147
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042979
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%371979
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108183
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1153661
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107958
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1154045
TarkanMutantImp27231%3423650
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%801507
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918034
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16070%3230535
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%4004870
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185476
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81328
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487312
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%629287
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%779303
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%326783
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134256
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182847
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188633
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77039
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77471
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177319
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171768
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77213
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77024
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177658
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177889
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77214
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189744
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177300
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77136
TarkanMutantBlade100%205600
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178377
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188243
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67472
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170732
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205247
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171233
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190464
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190003
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178254
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188031
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188522
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177306
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188804
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189878
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65681
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172601
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172299
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192099
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170857
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172607
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189315
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24369
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51384%1414205
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51104%1015695
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49514%1316995
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49394%783781
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49354%783735
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49354%1017621
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49254%740402
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49124%1403595
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48884%1018477
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48804%1403101
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48804%1324397
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48744%1319151
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48694%1011898
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48654%971686
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1011053
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48654%789715
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48624%847953
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48544%782866
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48504%1156938
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48364%1269737
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47984%784934
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47964%731957
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47814%1048607
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47754%1405256
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447724%402309
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624802%1371476
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2285147
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110329
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1153661
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110495
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1154045
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3423650
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3230535
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%801507
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%918034
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4004870
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113900
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86319
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1330%70692
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%629287
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98550
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%779303
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326783
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487312
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134256
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182847
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64158
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282571
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307462
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928388
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280878
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67472
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63921
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64186
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307283
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51833
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51917
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308029
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636409
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637152
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309365
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52023
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637811
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307764
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930074
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282983
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927840
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282681
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311159
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307962
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636589
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65681
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63804
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51701
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1158772
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1156722
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1481053
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1157620
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1080640
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1257350
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1499482
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%752519
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1414205
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1364333
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1296450
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1297321
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1324397
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1403595
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1405256
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1403101
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1362983
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1314082
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1011898
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1156938
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1371476
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1015695
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1377890
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1377251
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3230535
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1011053
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2285147
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1153661
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1316995
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%664326
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4004870
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1362308
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918034
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%801507
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789715
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%663932
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%847953
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1319151
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269737
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1154045
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11028
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11064
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6381
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18439
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4222
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%629287
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41553
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82398
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188031
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182847
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307764
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282681
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928388
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789771
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048607
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789444
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012848
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018477
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063825
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784934
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789312
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864804
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782866
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017621
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783781
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064368
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783735
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063082
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971686
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%779303
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%629287
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2285147
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107958
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1154045
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1153661
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108183
9Ax WarriorImp840%3423650
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371979
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740402
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731957
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3230535
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4004870
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101264
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747413
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326783
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182847
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%801507
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918034
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185476
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134256
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81328
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98550
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487312
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172299
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51833
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188522
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52023
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177889
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172607
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77214
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177300
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77471
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188633
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178377
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77136
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171233
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51701
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170732
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048607
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789444
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063825
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063082
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971686
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789312
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789771
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%847953
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782866
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783781
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012848
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064368
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783735
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017621
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784934
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018477
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864804
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%779303
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%629287
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2285147
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107958
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371979
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110495
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1154045
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1153661
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108183
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110329
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789715
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3230535
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740402
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747413
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326783
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731957
9Bloody wolImp510%3423650
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182847
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918034
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81328
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%801507
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134256
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4004870
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98550
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185476
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487312
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189744
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177319
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64158
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51917
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51701
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77039
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52023
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51833
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64186
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189878
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172299
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190003
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177300
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170732
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77471
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63804
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189315
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180286
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77213
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430077
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51917
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172601
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170857
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172607
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309365
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65681
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77214
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171768
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282571
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307764
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282983
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172299
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280878
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52023
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282681
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170732
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51701
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51833
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308029
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77471
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77039
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307462
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63804
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307283
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64186
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77136
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171233
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77213
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67472
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77024
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63921
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64158
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307962
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311159
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%779303
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%629287
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21603
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371979
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55474
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56075
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1154045
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1153661
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185476
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3230535
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918034
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%801507
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326783
9Cursed WizImp500%3423650
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182847
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24369
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134256
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4004870
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487312
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%304985
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24582
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30571
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30124
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30515
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26494
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30372
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24644
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6869
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24275
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27117
9CyclopsGladius9092%26635
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30384
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30369
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24255
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27041
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24185
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24442
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23362
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%779303
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26825
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26503
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24080
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30322
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24599
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26194
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26809
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23326
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29538
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26387
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26537
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%25992
9CyclopsSpear8522%26328
9CyclopsFlail8462%26968
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%629287
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10910
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3083
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5997
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6535
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11338
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11001
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11071
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11380
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11106
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11037
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11056
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6552
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11037
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11162
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042979
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11028
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11203
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6026
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6381
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5980
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6418
9CyclopsKatana4231%6447
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11152
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10967
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371979
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5346
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5378
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1153661
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1154045
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3230535
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487312
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326783
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%801507
9CyclopsRena +31810%918034
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182847
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3320
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8238
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134256
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25242
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4004870
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19138
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12787
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12897
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18439
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12758
9CyclopsApple30%75799
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430077
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77214
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188031
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67472
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178377
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51833
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178254
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177300
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172601
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77024
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189315
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77213
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177889
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77136
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77039
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171768
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172299
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190464
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52023
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188243
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192099
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188522
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188804
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170732
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170857
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51701
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171233
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189744
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188633
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77471
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172607
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65681
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177319
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177306
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177658
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%779303
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190003
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51917
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189878
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%629287
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82398
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55474
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56075
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371979
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1154045
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1153661
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3230535
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326783
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185476
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%801507
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918034
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4004870
9Dark KnighImp450%3423650
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27504
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19444
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134256
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182847
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487312
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24369
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430077
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928388
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637152
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309365
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307962
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307462
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52023
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67472
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51917
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636409
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63804
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65681
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930074
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282681
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77213
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77136
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637811
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77039
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77214
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63921
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282571
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307283
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51701
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307764
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636589
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64186
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308029
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77024
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64158
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282983
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311159
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280878
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77471
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51833
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927840
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%779303
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%629287
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21603
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174863
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1153661
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56075
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371979
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175078
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55474
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24369
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1154045
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326783
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3230535
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%801507
9Death CowRena +31140%918034
9Death CowImp1000%3423650
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185476
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182847
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134256
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4004870
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487312
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41553
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5980
9Death CowScale Pants20%25992
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30384
9Death CowWind Helm20%30369
9Death CowBone Armor10%27117
9Death CowElven Bow10%6418
9Death CowScale Armor10%30124
9Death CowTomahawk10%24255
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61610
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61838
9Death CowFlail10%26968
9Death CowGladius10%26635
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61647
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42054
9Death CowKatana10%6447
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430077
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927840
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017051
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636409
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016275
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637811
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637152
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017114
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019184
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307283
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309365
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636589
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930074
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308029
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015071
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022141
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307764
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307462
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311159
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902143
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928388
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307962
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%779303
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%629287
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2285147
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1154045
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371979
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1153661
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175078
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174863
9Death GorgImp1500%3423650
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185476
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101264
9Death GorgRena +31100%918034
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326783
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042979
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%801507
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047134
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3230535
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4004870
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182847
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134256
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81328
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487312
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430077
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311159
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016275
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307283
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637152
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927840
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636589
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307764
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636409
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017051
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307962
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309365
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928388
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637811
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282681
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282983
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282571
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308029
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017114
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015071
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022141
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307462
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019184
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930074
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280878
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%779303
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%629287
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2285147
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1153661
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174863
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175078
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1154045
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371979
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3230535
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4004870
9Death KnigImp770%3423650
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%801507
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326783
9Death KnigRena +3580%918034
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042979
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185476
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182847
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047134
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134256
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81328
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42445
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191896
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42003
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29997
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180286
9Death KnigBlade10%205600
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41831
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178613
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192099
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430077
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015071
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016275
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017114
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017051
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019184
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311159
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63921
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927840
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928388
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307764
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63804
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309365
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282983
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308029
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636409
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282681
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637152
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282571
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64158
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307462
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280878
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307962
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930074
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64186
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307283
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636589
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637811
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%779303
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%629287
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2285147
9DevilDevils Eye950%1153661
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174863
9DevilDevils Key780%1154045
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175078
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371979
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185476
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3230535
9DevilJewel of Life580%326783
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4004870
9DevilImp500%3423650
9DevilRena +3480%918034
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047134
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042979
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%801507
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182847
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134256
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487312
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81328
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048607
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789444
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063825
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018477
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063082
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017621
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784934
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782866
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902143
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789312
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012848
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064368
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783735
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789771
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783781
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864804
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%779303
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%629287
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2285147
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107958
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1153661
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108183
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1154045
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371979
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4004870
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3230535
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731957
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740402
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101264
9Elite OgreImp1071%3423650
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747413
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326783
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918034
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%801507
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98550
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182847
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185476
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134256
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81328
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77136
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188031
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188243
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177300
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188804
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170857
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171233
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77039
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178254
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170732
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190003
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177889
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77471
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77213
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189315
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487312
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77024
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51917
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52023
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172607
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65681
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190464
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77214
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171768
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188633
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189878
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51833
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178377
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%304985
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%779303
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179482
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26503
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30515
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61838
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42445
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27041
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29538
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61610
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189744
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26194
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42054
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30372
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192099
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%25992
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190003
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26537
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26328
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41553
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42360
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61647
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178613
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23362
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61679
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27117
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42003
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26494
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41831
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30322
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190464
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30571
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26387
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%191896
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188804
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205600
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191963
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26809
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180286
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26635
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189878
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61733
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61893
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26968
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26825
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41904
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205247
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23326
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%29997
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30124
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%629287
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30369
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30384
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17143
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1154045
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1153661
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371979
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53463
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53784
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%326783
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3230535
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3320
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918034
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%801507
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182847
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19444
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134256
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25242
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487312
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27504
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4004870
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8238
9Hell HoundImp50%3423650
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10482
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10697
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10977
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11037
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042979
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11708
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18439
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11216
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19138
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10910
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11037
9Hell HoundMace10%9706
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12787
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10746
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11066
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11570
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11162
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12758
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10426
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12897
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11853
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11338
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304985
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29997
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42003
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188633
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188522
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42445
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42054
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61893
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189315
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179482
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42360
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61647
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189744
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192099
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180286
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205247
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61838
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61679
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%189878
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178613
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188031
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61733
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190464
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41904
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190003
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191896
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191963
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41553
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188243
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205600
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41831
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61610
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188804
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%779303
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%629287
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30515
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30372
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82398
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29538
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30369
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30124
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30322
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30571
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30384
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53784
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26968
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1154045
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53463
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%25992
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1153661
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371979
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27117
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26825
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27041
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26194
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26328
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26809
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918034
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%801507
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326783
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182847
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3230535
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24369
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134256
9Hell SpideImp850%3423650
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487312
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4004870
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27504
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8238
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19444
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11792
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12897
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11708
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12758
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10395
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19138
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11037
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11380
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11162
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11028
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11762
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11064
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11066
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11152
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10680
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10482
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5997
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10746
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5980
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8163
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9511
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430077
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77024
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282571
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63921
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67472
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77214
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280878
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52023
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177658
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171768
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65681
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77039
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177306
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177300
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172299
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172607
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177319
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51917
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178377
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77136
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282681
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178254
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%779303
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172601
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170732
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%629287
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177889
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64158
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77471
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171233
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51833
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51701
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63804
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1348928
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282983
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2030996
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637811
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8061
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170857
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64186
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022141
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77213
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1214765
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971686
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308029
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1375440
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902143
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018477
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1350153
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928388
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2033242
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185476
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017114
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1154045
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927840
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1153661
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016275
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307462
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307283
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636589
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307764
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789312
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789444
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930074
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2285147
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55474
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188031
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%847953
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189315
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188804
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048607
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307962
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012848
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190003
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783781
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015071
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2028869
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189744
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017051
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188633
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371979
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4004870
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182847
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180286
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21603
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637152
9Illusion oRena +360%918034
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1157620
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019184
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487312
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017621
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1377890
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188522
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%727905
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1864993
9Illusion oImp50%3423650
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783735
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636409
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1156938
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1316995
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784934
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56075
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188243
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402309
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189878
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%779687
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789771
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190464
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%801507
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326783
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782866
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%769927
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%663932
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24369
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2363296
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81328
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%768898
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1013941
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1015695
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1156722
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311159
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1014337
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1041331
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174863
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1377251
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269737
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101264
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3230535
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1319151
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%993293
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110495
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1013294
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205247
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19444
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1080640
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2032850
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1481053
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%994177
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%664326
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789715
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747413
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158772
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175078
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%996118
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212774
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1316995
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1319151
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1156938
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%847953
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789771
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783735
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789312
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017621
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782866
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402309
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789444
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048607
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971686
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018477
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783781
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784934
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%779303
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%629287
9Iron WheelImp1270%3423650
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2285147
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4004870
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371979
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110495
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3230535
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1269737
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1153661
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1154045
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110329
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326783
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%801507
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789715
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731957
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918034
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747413
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134256
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182847
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740402
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86319
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70692
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98550
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487312
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171233
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282571
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77039
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63804
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172299
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307764
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51917
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309365
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280878
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52023
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170857
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170732
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51833
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64158
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77024
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637152
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172607
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789771
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019184
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789312
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902143
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016275
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064368
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022141
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017114
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063825
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012848
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063082
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017051
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789444
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864804
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015071
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%779303
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%629287
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2285147
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108183
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1153661
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107958
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371979
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1154045
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81328
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3230535
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4004870
9Ogre archeImp1231%3423650
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042979
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918034
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326783
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%801507
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747413
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101264
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047134
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182847
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185476
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134256
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487312
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171768
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188031
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192099
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177306
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180286
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178613
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177319
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191963
9Ogre archeBlade10%205600
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177658
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178377
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172601
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172299
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171233
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205247
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170732
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172607
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190464
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177300
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188243
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191896
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189744
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%304985
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77214
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%170857
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178377
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188522
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189744
9Poison BulBlade7821%205600
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177300
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177306
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172299
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172607
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%177889
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189315
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192099
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178254
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171768
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170732
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77213
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77471
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171233
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188804
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%191963
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188031
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77039
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%189878
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177319
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%191896
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205247
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188633
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77136
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190464
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77024
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190003
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172601
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188243
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177658
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%779303
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%629287
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82398
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1153661
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371979
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55474
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56075
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1154045
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326783
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%801507
9Poison BulRena +31250%918034
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3230535
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24369
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19444
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182847
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4004870
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185476
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487312
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27504
9Poison BulImp650%3423650
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134256
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23362
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24080
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11037
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11028
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24582
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11106
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10910
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10967
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11071
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6552
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24442
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26494
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11162
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6381
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23326
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11338
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430077
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178377
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172607
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65681
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52023
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63921
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51701
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64186
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178254
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171233
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188633
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177306
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77471
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51833
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64158
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77024
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177319
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67472
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170857
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77136
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51917
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77214
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172299
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63804
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188522
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177658
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177889
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77213
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188031
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172601
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189315
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171768
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77039
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170732
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177300
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188243
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%779303
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%629287
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21603
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1153661
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1154045
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371979
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56075
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55474
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918034
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185476
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3230535
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24369
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%801507
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4004870
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326783
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182847
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19444
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134256
9Poison ShaImp310%3423650
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10746
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24275
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26537
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487312
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6418
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11037
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23326
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11037
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11380
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24185
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048607
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1414205
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1156938
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1316995
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018477
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017621
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784934
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782866
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%847953
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1403101
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1403595
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1319151
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783781
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1405256
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402309
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783735
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971686
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%779303
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%629287
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2285147
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1153661
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110329
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012848
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1154045
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789771
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4004870
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110495
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789444
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789312
9Queen RainImp490%3423650
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740402
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3230535
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789715
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1011053
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1269737
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731957
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326783
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182847
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%801507
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015695
9Queen RainRena +3320%918034
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1011898
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134256
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70692
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86319
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98550
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747413
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51701
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487312
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64158
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307462
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63921
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280878
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63804
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52023
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282983
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65681
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77136
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637152
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77214
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1154045
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019184
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24644
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10746
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24275
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179482
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67472
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10680
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430077
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51701
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177889
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177319
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77213
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170857
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77214
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172601
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282681
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309365
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63921
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65681
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51917
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77024
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177300
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171768
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77471
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52023
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172607
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311159
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77136
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172299
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67472
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177658
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77039
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63804
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280878
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64158
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282983
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178377
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171233
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177306
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178254
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64186
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170732
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51833
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282571
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%779303
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%629287
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21603
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1153661
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55474
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56075
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1154045
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371979
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188633
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188522
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188243
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185476
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3230535
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188031
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189315
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189878
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326783
9Schriker2Imp410%3423650
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182847
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918034
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24369
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%801507
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487312
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134256
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4004870
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19444
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24255
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24442
9Schriker2Gladius10%26635
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26387
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11037
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11106
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430077
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67472
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77214
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65681
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177306
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189315
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189744
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190464
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77213
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177319
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172601
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188243
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177300
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188031
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171768
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172607
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188522
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77039
9ShadowBlade7110%205600
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172299
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170857
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%177889
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188804
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171233
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178254
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178377
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192099
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188633
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205247
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190003
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77471
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170732
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177658
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%189878
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77136
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77024
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%779303
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%629287
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82398
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56075
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1154045
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%371979
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1153661
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55474
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326783
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%801507
9ShadowRena +31130%918034
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3230535
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19444
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%182847
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487312
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185476
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134256
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4004870
9ShadowImp540%3423650
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27504
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24369
9ShadowKris30%10453
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6552
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24442
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11064
9ShadowElven Shield10%23362
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11853
9ShadowPad Armor10%11037
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
9ShadowVine Pants10%11066
9ShadowPad Helm10%10482
9ShadowBone Boots10%6535
9ShadowMace10%9706
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11338
9ShadowBone Pants10%26494
9ShadowGladius10%26635
9ShadowFlail10%26968
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11216
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11071
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24275
9ShadowBuckler10%10680
9ShadowTomahawk10%24255
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11152
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24185
9ShadowHand Axe10%11708
9ShadowBone Helm10%24080
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24644
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304985
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%29997
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61679
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26194
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61733
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180286
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42445
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26825
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61610
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41831
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42360
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61838
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42003
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42054
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30571
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61647
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29538
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61893
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30384
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%779303
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25992
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30372
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41904
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30515
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41553
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30322
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178613
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30369
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26328
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179482
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30124
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%629287
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17143
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6535
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6447
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6381
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6869
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6552
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26809
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27117
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24442
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26537
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24275
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24255
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27041
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26387
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24582
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26503
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26968
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23326
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6418
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24644
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26494
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24185
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24080
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23362
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24599
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26635
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1154045
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1153661
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53784
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53463
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371979
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%801507
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326783
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918034
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27504
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182847
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3230535
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8238
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134256
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487312
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3320
9Skeleton AImp750%3423650
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4004870
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25242
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75799
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11066
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11762
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10465
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11708
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12758
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11853
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19138
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10544
9Skeleton ARapier20%10883
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10426
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10977
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18439
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12897
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11570
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11792
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10697
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10482
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11064
9Skeleton AKris10%10453
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1864993
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1014337
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1257350
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%996118
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1041331
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1015695
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1314082
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1013941
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1499482
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%997150
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1080640
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1403101
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1156722
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1011898
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1157620
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1296450
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1405256
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1377251
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1364333
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1362308
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1414205
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1403595
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%997912
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1324397
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1481053
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1013294
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%998034
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1377890
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1297321
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1011053
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1362983
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1158772
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2285147
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1153661
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%663932
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1154045
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%664326
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%801507
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918034
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3230535
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4004870
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3423650
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86319
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94139
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70692
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113900
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98550
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%629287
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%779303
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134256
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77587
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326783
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047134
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487312
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927840
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182847
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101264
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048607
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063082
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747413
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784934
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063825
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064368
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783735
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783781
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782866
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971686
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740402
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731957
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789771
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017621
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789444
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101264
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012848
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789312
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018477
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864804
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2285147
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1153661
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107958
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371979
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108183
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4004870
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1154045
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3423650
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3230535
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%801507
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918034
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185476
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98550
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81328
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%629287
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%779303
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487312
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326783
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134256
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182847
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170857
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77039
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172601
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172299
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188243
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77471
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77024
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52023
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178254
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172607
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64158
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188031
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177300
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51701
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177306
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77214
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51833
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67472
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189315
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177319
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77136
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177658
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65681
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63921
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170732
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63804
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178377
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51917
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171768
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171233
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64186
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177889
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188633
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77213
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188522
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19444
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24369
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1405256
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1319151
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%847953
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1296450
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1403101
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1015695
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1364333
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1269737
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1362983
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1156938
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789715
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1403595
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1297321
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1362308
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1414205
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1011053
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971686
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1324397
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1257350
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1314082
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1316995
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1011898
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%752519
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2285147
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%663932
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%664326
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1153661
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1154045
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3230535
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3423650
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98550
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918034
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%801507
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86319
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4004870
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70692
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113900
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%629287
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%779303
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326783
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134256
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487312
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182847
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311159
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016275
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042979
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927840
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930074
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280878
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307962
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017051
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308029
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309365
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307764
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928388
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017114
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636589
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637811
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282681
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307283
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64158
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637152
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015071
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636409
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307462
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64186
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63921
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63804
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282571
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047134
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282983
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019184
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1375440
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1214765
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1350153
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2030996
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2032850
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2033242
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1348928
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2028869
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2031308
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1864993
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2363296
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%997150
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%769927
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%779687
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1080640
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1013941
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%728353
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1158772
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%993293
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%994177
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1014337
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%768898
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%727905
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%996118
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%998034
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1157620
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1041331
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%997912
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1013294
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1156722
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2285147
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4004870
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3230535
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%664326
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1154045
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1153661
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%663932
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1499482
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1377251
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1314082
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1481053
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1377890
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1296450
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1297321
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3423650
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918034
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%801507
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96898
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113900
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118444
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212774
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%779303
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%629287
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94139
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326783
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77587
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134256
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182847
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487312
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012848
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783735
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789771
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063825
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789444
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017621
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971686
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784934
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740402
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731957
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063082
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018477
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747413
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783781
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789312
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782866
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064368
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101264
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048607
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1269737
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740402
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783781
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018477
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017621
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731957
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1319151
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789312
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789444
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971686
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747413
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048607
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784934
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012848
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%847953
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782866
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789715
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783735
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789771
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1316995
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402309
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1153661
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1154045
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2285147
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110495
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371979
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110329
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3230535
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4004870
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%801507
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918034
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185476
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70692
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98550
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81328
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3423650
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%779303
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%629287
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326783
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487312
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134256
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182847
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77213
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65681
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52023
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170857
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171768
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172601
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77039
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77024
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282681
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280878
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170732
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77136
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171233
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63804
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282571
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77214
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51917
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64158
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64186
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172299
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177889
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282983
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177658
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51833
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63921
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51701
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311159
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177300
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309365
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178254
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67472
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177306
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178377
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172607
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177319
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77471
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189315
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189878
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188031
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188633
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188243
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188522
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24369
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19444
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1864993
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%998034
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%779687
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1297321
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%727905
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1296450
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1499482
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1014337
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%996118
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1080640
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1481053
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1377890
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1013941
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%997912
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1314082
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%728353
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1013294
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1377251
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%768898
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%994177
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1257350
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%769927
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1156722
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1158772
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%993293
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1157620
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1041331
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%997150
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2363296
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2285147
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3230535
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1154045
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%663932
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1153661
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%664326
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918034
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4004870
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3423650
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%801507
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86319
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94139
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96898
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113900
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%629287
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%779303
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326783
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487312
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77587
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134256
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118444
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182847
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1797764
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2032850
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1350153
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3156444
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1864993
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2033242
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1764158
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%727905
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%779687
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2028869
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2030996
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2483226
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1215836
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2031308
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1209714
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1214765
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4004870
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3423650
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1765559
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1033607
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%728353
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118444
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%768898
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1375440
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%769927
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1414205
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1015695
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017621
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%847953
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018477
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1403595
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1011053
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789715
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784934
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1156938
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783781
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048607
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782866
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783735
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1319151
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1269737
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1403101
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1011898
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1405256
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731957
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971686
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1316995
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740402
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402309
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2285147
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1154045
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110495
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110329
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1153661
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012848
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789312
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789444
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789771
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747413
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3230535
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4004870
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3423650
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%801507
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918034
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86319
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70692
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98550
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%629287
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%779303
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326783
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134256
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182847
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487312
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637152
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309365
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637811
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52023
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77039
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63804
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77024
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930074
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51917
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307764
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51701
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282681
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307962
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928388
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927840
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282571
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77214
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77136
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308029
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307462
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311159
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77213
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636589
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65681
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77471
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64186
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636409
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63921
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307283
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282983
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280878
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67472
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64158
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51833
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24369
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42360
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30571
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61838
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41904
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30322
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30372
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42445
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42003
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61679
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30515
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30124
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30369
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41831
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61610
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61647
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41553
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61733
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30384
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29997
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61893
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29538
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42054
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304985
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179482
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191896
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205600
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205247
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192099
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180286
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191963
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27117
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27041
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26328
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26968
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178613
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26809
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26825
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25992
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26194
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17143
11Chief SkelImp14410%3423650
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4004870
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371979
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1154045
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3230535
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53463
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53784
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1153661
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8238
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487312
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27504
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918034
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%801507
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3320
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19444
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%779303
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%629287
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326783
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134256
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182847
11Chief SkelApple170%75799
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11071
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12897
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10482
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12787
11Chief SkelMace130%9706
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10544
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10395
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11066
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11570
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18439
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11708
11Chief SkelBow110%11032
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11216
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19138
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10680
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10465
11Chief SkelKris100%10453
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11028
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11056
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12758
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11037
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10426
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11064
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10977
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11762
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11853
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10910
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11792
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10697
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11037
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11162
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10746
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%926
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42445
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61893
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42360
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41831
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190003
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42054
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179482
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188633
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188522
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191963
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190464
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61679
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42003
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188243
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191896
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189878
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178613
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61838
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41904
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189315
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41553
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189744
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192099
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188031
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205600
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61610
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61733
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180286
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205247
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188804
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61647
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304985
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82398
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53463
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1154045
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53784
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1153661
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8238
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371979
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487312
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3230535
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918034
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%801507
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24369
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4004870
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27504
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19444
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%629287
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%779303
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326783
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134256
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182847
11Dark SkullImp430%3423650
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11056
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10910
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11066
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11152
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10967
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10465
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10746
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11762
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11037
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6552
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11064
11Dark SkullKris120%10453
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12758
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6418
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10482
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042979
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11001
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18439
11Dark SkullKatana110%6447
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10697
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10426
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11570
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11106
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12787
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11338
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10395
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6026
11Dark SkullRapier90%10883
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11853
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5997
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12897
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6535
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11708
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10977
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19138
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10544
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11203
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10680
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11162
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11028
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11037
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11071
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11216
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5980
11Dark SkullBow50%11032
11Dark SkullMace50%9706
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11380
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11792
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6381
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75799
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190003
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205600
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171233
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178254
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205247
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188633
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177889
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192099
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171768
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190464
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191963
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191896
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189315
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170857
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178377
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180286
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177658
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188243
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188522
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177306
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177300
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189744
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188804
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189878
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170732
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179482
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177319
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188031
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178613
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304985
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82398
11Giant OgreImp11520%3423650
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487312
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27504
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1154045
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371979
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1153661
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53784
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53463
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3230535
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4004870
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24369
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%801507
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918034
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19444
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%629287
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%779303
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326783
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134256
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182847
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24080
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6552
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11028
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6535
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5997
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18439
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10746
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24255
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11853
11Giant OgreKatana60%6447
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11338
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6869
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11203
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10697
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10977
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10482
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6381
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12758
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11152
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11037
11Giant OgreRapier50%10883
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11570
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24442
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10910
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11001
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11106
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11071
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19138
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10544
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11064
11Giant OgreBow40%11032
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10680
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11066
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11792
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24582
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042979
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12787
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10465
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11708
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24599
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11762
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6026
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24185
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11056
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10967
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24644
11Giant OgreMace30%9706
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11216
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6418
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24275
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12897
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11380
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5980
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11162
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11037
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10426
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10395
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%926
11Giant OgreApple10%75799
11Giant OgreKris10%10453
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430077
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188243
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172601
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192099
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172299
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177300
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51917
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77136
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172607
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64186
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190003
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77213
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52023
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178254
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178377
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67472
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170732
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77039
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171768
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189744
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177319
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64158
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188522
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177306
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77214
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65681
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51701
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63804
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188031
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177889
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189878
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77471
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77024
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63921
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189315
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180286
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51833
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177658
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171233
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190464
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188633
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188804
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170857
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21603
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56075
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1154045
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55474
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371979
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19444
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1153661
11Magic SkelImp2000%3423650
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24369
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185476
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3230535
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918034
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%801507
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%779303
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487312
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4004870
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326783
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629287
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134256
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182847
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6535
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26537
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25242
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26825
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10910
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11380
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10967
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11028
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042979
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5980
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24442
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6418
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23362
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30372
11Magic SkelSpear20%26328
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24582
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11338
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6026
11Magic SkelFlail10%26968
11Magic SkelKatana10%6447
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26494
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24185
11Magic SkelGladius10%26635
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11001
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24599
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30322
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11064
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6381
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11162
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30384
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5997
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26194
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11203
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6869
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24275
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67472
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188243
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172607
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172299
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77214
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188031
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171233
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65681
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172601
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177300
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171768
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177306
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77213
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188804
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177889
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77024
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189315
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77136
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192099
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77471
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190003
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177658
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205247
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170857
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178254
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189744
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177319
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190464
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188522
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205600
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170732
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77039
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178377
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188633
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189878
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430077
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82398
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371979
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1153661
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487312
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1154045
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56075
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55474
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3230535
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19444
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4004870
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%801507
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918034
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27504
11Red SkeletImp2600%3423650
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185476
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24369
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%629287
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%779303
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326783
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134256
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182847
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27117
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11380
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11162
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11037
11Red SkeletBow40%11032
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11792
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11037
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10482
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11066
11Red SkeletMace40%9706
11Red SkeletKris40%10453
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10680
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10697
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11338
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11152
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11203
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11064
11Red SkeletKatana30%6447
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11056
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26503
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10910
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10544
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11708
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10426
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6869
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24442
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11001
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5997
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11853
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23326
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26494
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26809
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6418
11Red SkeletRapier20%10883
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23362
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24582
11Red SkeletFlail20%26968
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11028
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6381
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24275
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11071
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5980
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24185
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26387
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3320
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26635
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11216
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24599
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10746
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6552
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11762
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24644
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11570
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10977
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11106
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25242
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67472
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178377
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170857
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77471
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172299
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77136
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51701
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77024
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178254
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77214
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65681
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177889
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177658
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77213
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51833
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177300
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172607
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171233
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177319
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177306
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51917
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171768
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52023
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170732
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77039
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172601
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430077
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188243
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189315
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188633
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188522
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189878
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188031
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190464
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282983
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309365
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190003
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189744
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311159
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63804
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282571
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188804
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63921
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64158
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282681
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64186
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280878
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55474
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1154045
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1153661
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371979
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56075
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82398
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21603
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185476
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3230535
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24369
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%801507
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19444
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918034
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487312
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4004870
12Chief SkelImp2570%3423650
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%779303
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%629287
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326783
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134256
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182847
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24599
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11380
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24275
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26825
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6552
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24080
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10967
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11028
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30384
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27117
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23326
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042979
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27041
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26494
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26328
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24442
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6535
12Chief SkelGladius30%26635
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10910
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30372
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11064
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6869
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25242
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11152
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26503
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24255
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29538
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6418
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30124
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25992
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24185
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11001
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23362
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11056
12Chief SkelKatana20%6447
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26387
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11037
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10697
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6026
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5980
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30369
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10977
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26194
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26809
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24582
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26537
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30515
12Chief SkelKris10%10453
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10426
12Chief SkelMace10%9706
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10746
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5997
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6381
12Chief SkelFlail10%26968
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11216
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10680
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24644
12Chief SkelRapier10%10883
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11106
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11066
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11071
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30322
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637811
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636589
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307283
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64158
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282571
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51833
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309365
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77039
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307462
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311159
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52023
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282681
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307962
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172607
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637152
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77471
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64186
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307764
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63804
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51701
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77136
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65681
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77213
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282983
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63921
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172601
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308029
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51917
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280878
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77214
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636409
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67472
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172299
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77024
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430077
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24369
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21603
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371979
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1153661
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55474
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56075
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1154045
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4004870
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3230535
12Dark SkullImp9240%3423650
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%801507
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918034
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487312
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185476
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%629287
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%779303
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326783
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134256
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182847
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047134
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042979
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016275
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019184
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015071
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017114
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017051
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63921
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637811
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309365
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636589
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930074
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63804
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307462
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307764
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307962
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637152
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64158
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636409
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282983
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282681
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311159
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927840
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307283
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64186
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928388
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282571
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308029
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280878
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430077
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2285147
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3230535
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174863
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1153661
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175078
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185476
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371979
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1154045
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4004870
12Giant OgreImp5960%3423650
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918034
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%801507
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%779303
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%629287
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326783
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81328
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487312
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134256
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182847
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012848
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017114
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047134
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101264
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063825
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022141
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063082
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019184
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902143
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017051
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015071
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064368
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016275
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042979
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637811
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636409
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930074
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928388
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636589
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637152
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927840
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864804
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81328
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3230535
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2285147
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371979
12Magic SkelImp1830%3423650
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107958
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108183
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1153661
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1154045
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4004870
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%801507
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918034
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185476
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487312
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629287
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%779303
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326783
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134256
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182847
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177300
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180286
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178254
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190464
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177319
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171768
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188243
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177889
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205247
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188804
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189315
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188633
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190003
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24369
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189878
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189744
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177658
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178613
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191963
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192099
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101264
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311159
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636589
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017114
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022141
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308029
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636409
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309365
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017051
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927840
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928388
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307283
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019184
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930074
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902143
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047134
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637811
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637152
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016275
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307462
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307962
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307764
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015071
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042979
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430077
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2285147
12Red SkeletImp5720%3423650
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174863
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175078
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1153661
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1154045
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371979
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3230535
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4004870
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185476
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918034
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%801507
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81328
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%779303
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%629287
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487312
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326783
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134256
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182847
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311159
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308029
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63804
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307962
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282681
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636409
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637152
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307283
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64186
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64158
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637811
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282983
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280878
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307764
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636589
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282571
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309365
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307462
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63921
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430077
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042979
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047134
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016275
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930074
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015071
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017114
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017051
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77213
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928388
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019184
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927840
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77214
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51833
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172601
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172607
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172299
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67472
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77136
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51917
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65681
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77024
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77471
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51701
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52023
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77039
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371979
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1153661
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1154045
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24369
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21603
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2285147
13Chief SkelImp2390%3423650
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3230535
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185476
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4004870
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918034
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%801507
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56075
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55474
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174863
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175078
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487312
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%629287
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326783
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%779303
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81328
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182847
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134256
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61647
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26537
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25242
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178613
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41904
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61893
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61733
13Chief SkelFlail20%26968
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27117
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42054
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30515
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30124
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42445
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191896
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25992
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61610
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24275
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26503
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24080
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26387
13Chief SkelBlade10%205600
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23362
13Chief SkelSpear10%26328
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30322
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42360
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27041
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24255
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24644
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41831
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24599
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101264
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047134
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042979
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017114
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015071
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016275
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636589
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064368
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019184
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902143
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063825
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022141
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063082
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636409
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637152
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637811
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930074
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927840
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017051
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928388
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864804
13Dark SkullImp9690%3423650
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2285147
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4004870
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3230535
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175078
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371979
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174863
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185476
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1154045
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1153661
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918034
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%801507
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81328
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%779303
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%629287
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326783
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134256
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487312
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182847
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61647
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41831
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190464
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191963
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188633
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42054
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61733
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188804
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42445
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180286
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61679
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190003
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188031
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192099
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189878
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188243
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189315
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191896
13Dark SkullBlade30%205600
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205247
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61893
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61610
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179482
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189744
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178613
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42003
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41553
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188522
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27504
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61838
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41904
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789771
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012848
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902143
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022141
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016275
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789444
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047134
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101264
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063082
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019184
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015071
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064368
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789312
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063825
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747413
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042979
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017051
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017114
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864804
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81328
13Giant OgreImp3840%3423650
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2285147
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1153661
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4004870
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1154045
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107958
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108183
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371979
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3230535
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%801507
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487312
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918034
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185476
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%779303
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%629287
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326783
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134256
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182847
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177306
13Giant OgreBlade40%205600
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172607
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177319
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178377
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189315
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190464
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177300
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171768
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191896
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205247
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189878
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172299
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180286
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178254
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179482
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188243
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170732
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188031
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190003
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189744
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172601
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171233
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191963
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1269737
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783735
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789312
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%847953
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048607
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012848
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747413
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731957
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783781
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017621
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789771
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784934
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740402
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1316995
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1319151
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789444
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971686
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018477
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789715
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782866
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402309
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064368
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063082
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063825
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3230535
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2285147
13Magic SkelImp870%3423650
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4004870
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371979
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110495
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1154045
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110329
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1153661
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%801507
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918034
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98550
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70692
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%779303
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%629287
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326783
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134256
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487312
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172601
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77214
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172607
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311159
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51917
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64158
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65681
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77471
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307462
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182847
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170857
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307962
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309365
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307764
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308029
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789771
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740402
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048607
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782866
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789312
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747413
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783781
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012848
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063825
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063082
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064368
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017621
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783735
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018477
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731957
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784934
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902143
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101264
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789444
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864804
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4004870
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2285147
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3230535
13Red SkeletImp2210%3423650
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1153661
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371979
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108183
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107958
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1154045
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98550
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%801507
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918034
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185476
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326783
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81328
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%779303
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%629287
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182847
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134256
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487312
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177306
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51701
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65681
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172299
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188522
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178377
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188243
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171768
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188804
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177889
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178254
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170732
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172601
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177658
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170857
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77471
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77214
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51917
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177319
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51833
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188633
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77024
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52023
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190464
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172607
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101264
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1042979
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902143
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022141
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019184
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017114
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017051
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015071
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047134
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016275
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930074
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636409
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928388
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%637811
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637152
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636589
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%927840
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063082
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064368
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1063825
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1012848
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308029
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%307962
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307462
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311159
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307764
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309365
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307283
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430077
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%864804
14Chief SkelImp4010%3423650
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2285147
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3230535
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1153661
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1154045
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81328
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%371979
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4004870
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174863
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185476
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175078
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918034
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%801507
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108183
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%107958
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%779303
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%629287
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487312
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326783
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134256
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182847
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177658
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189744
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177300
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178613
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177306
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188633
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170857
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191963
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188522
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192099
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188804
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188243
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178254
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191896
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190464
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188031
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205247
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171768
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189878
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171233
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178377
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170732
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177319
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189315
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180286
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1048607
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%782866
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063082
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1018477
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%784934
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1012848
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%789771
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740402
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%971686
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789312
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064368
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789444
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1063825
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747413
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%783781
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%783735
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%731957
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1017621
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101264
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%864804
14Dark SkullImp10490%3423650
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2285147
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3230535
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4004870
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1154045
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%371979
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%107958
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108183
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1153661
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918034
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%801507
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81328
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185476
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98550
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%629287
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%779303
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326783
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134256
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487312
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182847
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170732
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51833
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177306
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52023
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188633
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172601
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63804
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172299
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178377
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67472
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177658
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77039
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177319
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170857
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188522
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64158
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65681
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77213
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77471
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77136
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189315
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171768
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177300
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171233
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64186
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178254
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51701
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77214
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63921
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77024
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188243
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172607
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188031
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177889
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51917
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24369
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1269737
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783781
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1048607
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%731957
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%782866
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1319151
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1316995
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1018477
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%784934
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%847953
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740402
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%783735
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789715
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1012848
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%789771
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1017621
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789312
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789444
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747413
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%971686
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402309
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064368
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063082
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1063825
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2285147
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4004870
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3230535
14Giant OgreImp3580%3423650
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110495
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1154045
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%371979
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110329
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1153661
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70692
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98550
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%801507
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918034
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%629287
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%779303
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326783
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134256
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182847
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307283
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308029
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172299
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52023
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77136
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64158
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487312
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170857
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65681
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280878
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77039
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77214
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67472
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307962
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307764
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171768
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63804
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77471
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170732
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51917
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51833
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172601
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282983
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307462
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171233
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77024
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51701
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77213
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63921
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309365
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64186
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172607
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282681
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311159
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282571
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1405256
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1316995
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1362983
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%789715
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1015695
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1018477
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1364333
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017621
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1403595
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1414205
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%847953
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1362308
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1403101
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1011898
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1048607
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1269737
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1011053
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%971686
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1319151
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1324397
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1156938
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%752519
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783735
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783781
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740402
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789444
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784934
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731957
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789312
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789771
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782866
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747413
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2285147
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3230535
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110495
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1153661
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110329
14Magic SkelImp640%3423650
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1154045
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4004870
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918034
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113900
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86319
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%801507
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98550
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%629287
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%779303
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70692
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326783
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134256
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487312
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182847
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1015695
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1048607
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1414205
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%783781
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%789715
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783735
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1011898
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1316995
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017621
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1011053
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%782866
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1403101
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1405256
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1269737
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018477
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1403595
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%784934
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%847953
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1156938
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971686
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%731957
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1319151
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740402
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402309
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1012848
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789444
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789771
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789312
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747413
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2285147
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4004870
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110329
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110495
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3230535
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1154045
14Red SkeletImp1880%3423650
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1153661
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918034
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%801507
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70692
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86319
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98550
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%629287
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779303
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326783
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134256
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182847
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77213
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487312
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52023
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637811
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65681
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637152
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67472
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309365
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307283
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77471
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77024
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64158
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307764
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928388
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308029
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636409
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51701
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307962
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63921
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63804
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282681
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51917
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64186
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282983
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927840
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280878
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77214
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930074
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282571
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789312
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101264
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063825
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064368
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063082
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012848
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789771
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747413
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789444
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048607
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016275
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047134
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017051
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017114
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019184
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015071
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022141
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042979
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902143
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782866
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740402
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018477
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784934
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017621
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783781
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731957
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864804
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971686
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783735
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3230535
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2285147
15Chief SkelImp3820%3423650
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4004870
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81328
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108183
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371979
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1154045
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107958
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1153661
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%801507
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918034
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185476
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%779303
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%629287
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98550
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487312
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326783
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134256
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182847
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188522
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177658
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170732
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177306
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188243
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179482
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172607
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178377
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189744
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178613
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171768
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177300
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190003
15Chief SkelBlade30%205600
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63921
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188633
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67472
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171233
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77471
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63804
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188031
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51701
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64158
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170857
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177889
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180286
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172299
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51833
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191896
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178254
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51917
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77136
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189315
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24369
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177319
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64186
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77213
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189878
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52023
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190464
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65681
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77039
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1269737
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1316995
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1156938
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1319151
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971686
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048607
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740402
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017621
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789312
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747413
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782866
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783781
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018477
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%847953
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789771
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789715
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789444
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731957
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783735
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784934
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402309
15Dark SkullImp19360%3423650
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4004870
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3230535
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2285147
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1154045
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1153661
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110495
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371979
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110329
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%801507
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918034
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70692
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98550
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86319
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%779303
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326783
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%629287
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134256
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487312
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182847
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172299
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307764
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77471
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171768
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308029
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63921
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311159
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309365
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282681
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77214
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307962
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51701
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307462
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77024
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51833
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282571
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77213
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51917
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280878
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52023
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64158
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63804
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170732
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172601
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637152
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307283
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282983
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64186
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77136
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172607
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171233
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67472
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77039
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170857
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65681
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24369
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971686
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1011053
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1316995
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1156938
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018477
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1403101
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1015695
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1403595
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1011898
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017621
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%847953
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1364333
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1405256
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1362983
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789715
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1414205
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1362308
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048607
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1319151
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1324397
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1257350
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1269737
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%752519
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2285147
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4004870
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3230535
15Giant OgreImp4310%3423650
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110495
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1154045
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110329
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%663932
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1153661
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%664326
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113900
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%801507
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70692
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918034
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86319
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98550
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%629287
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%779303
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326783
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487312
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134256
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182847
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63804
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047134
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280878
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307962
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019184
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311159
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282571
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017114
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307283
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015071
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017051
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636409
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309365
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016275
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282983
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928388
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636589
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307764
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042979
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637152
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307462
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308029
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637811
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63921
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930074
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927840
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64186
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64158
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282681
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1499482
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1481053
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1080640
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1158772
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1156722
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1157620
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1405256
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1377251
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1377890
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1324397
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1011898
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1364333
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1403595
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1011053
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1403101
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1297321
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1257350
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1015695
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1362308
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1296450
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1314082
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1362983
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1414205
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1156938
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%752519
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4004870
15Magic SkelImp1280%3423650
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2285147
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3230535
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1269737
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1319151
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789715
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%663932
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1153661
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%664326
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1154045
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1316995
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%847953
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%801507
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918034
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98550
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94139
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70692
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86319
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%629287
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%779303
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113900
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326783
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487312
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134256
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77587
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042979
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928388
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101264
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307462
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019184
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307962
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182847
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022141
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282571
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930074
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017114
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927840
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015071
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047134
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64158
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308029
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1319151
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1362308
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1362983
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1324397
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1269737
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1015695
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1011898
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1297321
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1156938
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1296450
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1377251
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1405256
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1314082
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1414205
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1316995
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1011053
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1257350
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1364333
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1403101
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%847953
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789715
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1403595
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1377890
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%752519
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048607
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971686
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018477
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017621
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2285147
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3230535
15Red SkeletImp2700%3423650
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%664326
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%663932
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1153661
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1154045
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4004870
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98550
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86319
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%801507
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918034
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113900
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70692
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%629287
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326783
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779303
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134256
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487312
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182847
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307462
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307283
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928388
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047134
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019184
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307764
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930074
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309365
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927840
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282571
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637152
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311159
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280878
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282681
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016275
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636409
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022141
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017051
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017114
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307962
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308029
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015071
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282983
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636589
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637811
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105670%1048607
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103190%789444
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102050%731957
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101640%783781
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101620%789771
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101220%971686
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101160%783735
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101060%782866
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101010%784934
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100620%789312
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100290%740402
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100100%1017621
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99930%1018477
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99010%747413
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98990%789715
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98920%847953
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78530%1012848
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57190%1064368
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56250%1063082
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55700%1063825
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48860%1015695
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45650%1011053
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45210%1156938
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44870%1269737
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44470%1319151
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44280%1011898
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43270%1316995
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328130%864804
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426500%402309
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515870%2285147
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3230535
16Chief SkelImp12890%3423650
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610890%110329
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610470%110495
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1153661
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1154045
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4004870
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108183
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55660%107958
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98550
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%801507
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%371979
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918034
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86319
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81328
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2150%629287
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185476
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%779303
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487312
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326783
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70692
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134256
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182847
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51833
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63921
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51701
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63804
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172299
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172601
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637811
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77213
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65681
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308029
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172607
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307283
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77136
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51917
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77024
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77039
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192099
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67472
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171768
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307962
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171233
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77471
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77214
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188031
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180286
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64158
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190003
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64186
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177319
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52023
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170857
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188243
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282571
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188522
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170732
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178254
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188804
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190464
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637152
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177300
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177306
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636409
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311159
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282681
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636589
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177889
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24369
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280878
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282983
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177658
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189744
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189315
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178377
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307764
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189878
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307462
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188633
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter299090%1405256
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask298540%1314082
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow298420%1015695
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants298320%1297321
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm297780%1257350
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm297690%1403595
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots297610%1324397
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots297540%789715
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves296960%1296450
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm296950%1011898
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves296250%847953
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants296080%1362308
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots296020%1319151
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves295840%971686
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor295270%1156938
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves295190%1362983
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow295020%1364333
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots294880%1011053
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor294610%1316995
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction294570%1403101
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage294020%1414205
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow293760%1269737
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161900%752519
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548650%2285147
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41310%3230535
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732700%663932
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731800%664326
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31670%1153661
16Dark SkullImp31650%3423650
16Dark SkullDevils Key31180%1154045
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30650%98550
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4004870
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19990%86319
16Dark SkullRena +316090%918034
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715580%801507
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8310%70692
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113900
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6010%629287
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5530%779303
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4770%326783
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134256
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%182847
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487312
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%63921
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927840
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282571
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311159
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282681
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636589
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1042979
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637811
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309365
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%307962
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64158
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637152
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047134
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636409
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280878
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017114
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307283
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017051
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308029
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots410%1015071
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63804
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016275
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64186
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282983
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307462
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928388
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930074
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307764
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1019184
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81328
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves198611%1499482
16Giant OgreElemental Mace196611%1156722
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196091%1158772
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves195361%1080640
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants194741%1481053
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192051%1157620
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107980%1324397
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107800%1403101
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107740%1314082
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107550%1403595
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107450%1297321
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107170%1414205
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107070%1405256
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106610%1364333
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106520%1015695
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106440%1377890
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106330%1362308
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106220%1011898
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106060%1362983
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106030%1257350
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105030%1011053
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104570%1156938
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104550%1296450
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104450%1377251
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580370%752519
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26980%4004870
16Giant OgreImp24960%3423650
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523360%2285147
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21450%3230535
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18000%1269737
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17840%847953
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17620%1316995
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17600%789715
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17340%1319151
16Giant OgreDevils Key16170%1154045
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715920%664326
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15820%1153661
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714850%663932
16Giant OgreRena +39400%918034
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78090%801507
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7880%70692
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7160%98550
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94139
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86319
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113900
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3260%779303
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%629287
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326783
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1630%134256
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1370%487312
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77587
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%182847
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017051
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019184
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927840
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101264
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930074
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307764
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022141
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307962
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017114
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902143
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928388
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047134
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015071
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042979
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636589
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307283
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307462
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016275
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637152
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636409
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308029
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637811
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282983
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282681
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%280878
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282571
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65681
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309365
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64158
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311159
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81328
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26140%1375440
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24950%1481053
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24870%728353
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24660%1156722
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24610%1080640
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24440%997150
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24400%997912
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%727905
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24360%1013941
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24310%1350153
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24280%1348928
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24200%998034
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24130%768898
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24110%996118
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24070%1041331
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23960%1158772
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23900%1014337
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23610%769927
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23580%1499482
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23470%994177
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23400%779687
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23390%993293
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23360%1214765
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23160%1013294
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23080%1157620
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615440%1864993
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8110%1296450
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1314082
16Magic SkelSpirit +18020%2363296
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7910%1297321
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7880%1377251
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7820%1257350
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7730%1377890
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55040%2285147
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4340%3230535
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1153661
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%664326
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%663932
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1154045
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918034
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%801507
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113900
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4004870
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94139
16Magic SkelImp1130%3423650
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118444
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%779303
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96898
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%629287
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326783
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487312
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134256
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77587
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182847
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017621
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018477
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789444
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740402
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063082
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101264
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783735
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902143
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783781
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012848
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063825
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789312
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789771
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784934
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731957
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782866
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048607
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064368
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747413
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76470%1041331
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75050%997150
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74590%1377251
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74360%1013941
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74270%993293
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74210%779687
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74060%998034
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73980%1362983
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73960%1314082
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73640%1297321
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73480%996118
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73400%1158772
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73210%997912
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73140%1377890
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73080%1080640
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72950%1499482
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72930%1296450
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72920%1013294
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72910%1481053
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72830%1324397
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72780%1014337
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72600%1364333
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72060%1257350
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71830%1156722
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71720%1362308
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71610%994177
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71330%1157620
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650600%1864993
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2285147
16Red SkeletImp13790%3423650
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710280%663932
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%664326
16Red SkeletDevils Key9660%1154045
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9510%1153661
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4004870
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3230535
16Red SkeletRena +36120%918034
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%801507
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%96898
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70692
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3110%94139
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%629287
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113900
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1880%779303
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326783
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134256
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86319
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487312
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182847
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77587
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017051
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063082
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902143
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063825
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047134
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012848
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022141
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636409
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064368
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636589
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019184
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016275
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015071
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637152
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637811
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017114
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042979
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927840
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928388
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101264
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930074
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81328
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter650443%1405256
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm649693%1257350
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots649653%1011053
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow649323%1015695
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647913%1156938
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction647773%1403101
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots647723%789715
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots647533%1319151
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage647143%1414205
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm646583%1403595
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm646553%1011898
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor646223%1316995
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow646033%1269737
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots645623%1324397
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves644583%1362983
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow644443%1364333
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644433%847953
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants643333%1362308
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425942%1017621
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425612%1048607
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves424172%971686
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422992%1018477
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373492%752519
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301041%1377890
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298341%1296450
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298271%1377251
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask298151%1314082
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297061%1297321
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110300%2285147
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4004870
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89340%3230535
17Chief SkelImp80190%3423650
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773020%664326
17Chief SkelDevils Key71780%1154045
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771580%663932
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70970%1153661
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40730%113900
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39230%86319
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638460%110329
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638180%110495
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37820%98550
17Chief SkelRena +337270%918034
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737180%801507
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31690%70692
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12990%629287
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12520%779303
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10670%326783
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487312
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134256
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182847
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015071
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280878
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307283
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930074
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637152
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016275
17Chief SkelLighting Sword990%1017114
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307962
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042979
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe960%307764
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants950%311159
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047134
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928388
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927840
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282983
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636589
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017051
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637811
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308029
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282681
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307462
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309365
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282571
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636409
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019184
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63804
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022141
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63921
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64186
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64158
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185476
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81328
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2340274%1157620
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2334694%1481053
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2333564%1080640
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2329414%1499482
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2326044%1156722
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2324114%1158772
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1278922%1362308
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1276202%1364333
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1275042%1011898
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1274112%1405256
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1273252%1362983
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1270962%1324397
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1270712%1377890
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1270702%1257350
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1270422%1296450
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1269972%1011053
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1269712%1403101
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1269142%1297321
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1268842%1403595
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1268672%1314082
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1268092%1414205
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1268012%1015695
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1266992%1377251
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1261952%1156938
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5964482%752519
17Dark SkullImp311341%3423650
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298780%4004870
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291460%2285147
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227300%3230535
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213100%847953
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212380%789715
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211720%1319151
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211710%1316995
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211160%1269737
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192380%1153661
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190430%664326
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189330%663932
17Dark SkullDevils Key188230%1154045
17Dark SkullRena +3120300%918034
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798150%801507
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89640%98550
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87330%70692
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82390%94139
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65260%86319
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52630%113900
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36680%629287
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36630%779303
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28000%326783
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18010%134256
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15140%487312
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13780%77587
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11600%182847
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101264
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022141
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307462
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%902143
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1019184
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308029
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047134
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307283
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%930074
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637152
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637811
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017051
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928388
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636409
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015071
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307962
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636589
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307764
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927840
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016275
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017114
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042979
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65681
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280878
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282983
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282571
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282681
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64158
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311159
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309365
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185476
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81328
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark675052%1041331
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633952%1362308
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm632582%993293
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves632282%1377890
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631962%994177
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631432%1158772
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631102%1014337
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631082%1156722
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm630872%1257350
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots630822%1377251
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor630272%998034
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm629712%1403595
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants629622%1481053
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629142%1362983
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629132%1364333
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629072%996118
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628902%1405256
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628892%1324397
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction628672%1403101
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves628662%1080640
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628492%1414205
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves628182%1499482
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves627832%1296450
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627802%997150
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627302%1314082
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627202%1013941
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627062%997912
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor626572%1157620
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626562%1013294
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants626322%1297321
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476012%1864993
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143700%2285147
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794190%663932
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793600%664326
17Giant OgreDevils Key92750%1154045
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4004870
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92290%1153661
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61100%3230535
17Giant OgreRena +357620%918034
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746890%801507
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113900
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42820%86319
17Giant OgreImp38990%3423650
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94139
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18510%779303
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17900%629287
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13730%326783
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13430%96898
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70692
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9370%134256
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6920%77587
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182847
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487312
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1012848
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017114
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1064368
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015071
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930074
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1042979
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101264
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928388
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022141
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902143
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019184
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927840
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063082
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017051
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063825
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016275
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047134
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185476
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81328
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233363%1215836
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220442%1013941
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219992%1014337
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219662%1209714
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219552%727905
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219102%769927
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218972%2031308
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218772%1375440
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218772%2032850
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218652%779687
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218372%996118
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218322%768898
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218222%997912
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218032%1350153
17Magic SkelRune Blade218032%2028869
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217882%1041331
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217852%993293
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217822%997150
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217742%1013294
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217302%2030996
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217042%998034
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216982%1214765
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216922%994177
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216812%728353
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216782%2033242
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215172%1348928
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159412%1864993
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88961%1158772
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88131%1156722
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87411%1499482
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86921%1080640
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86871%1157620
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85931%1481053
17Magic SkelSpirit +179571%2363296
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4004870
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546931%2285147
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1033607
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36950%3230535
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%663932
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%664326
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1153661
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1154045
17Magic SkelImp27760%3423650
17Magic SkelRena +320390%918034
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17810%118444
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%801507
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212774
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94139
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8850%96898
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%779303
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%629287
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326783
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134256
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77587
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182847
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487312
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783735
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789312
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048607
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063825
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789771
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018477
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731957
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783781
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063082
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%782866
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784934
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017621
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1012848
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740402
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971686
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789444
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747413
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%847953
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064368
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789715
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70692
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81328
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490492%1375440
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465582%1014337
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463652%993293
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463282%1350153
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462932%997912
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462812%994177
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462602%1013941
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462402%769927
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462272%1080640
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462032%996118
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461532%1499482
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461502%728353
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460262%1481053
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460222%727905
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460062%1158772
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459412%1156722
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459272%1377251
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459232%1377890
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459212%998034
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458682%768898
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458562%1157620
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458502%1348928
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458342%1013294
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458272%1041331
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457742%779687
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457272%997150
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319632%1864993
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154851%2363296
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596070%2285147
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80640%3230535
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77680%1362308
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77540%1364333
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77340%1297321
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77030%1362983
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76770%1296450
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76630%1257350
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76200%1314082
17Red SkeletImp68500%3423650
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62310%1153661
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761720%663932
17Red SkeletDevils Key61460%1154045
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760910%664326
17Red SkeletRena +340260%918034
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4004870
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731680%801507
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27930%86319
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24480%118444
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18010%113900
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12910%94139
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12290%779303
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11930%96898
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11710%629287
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%326783
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134256
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77587
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%182847
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487312
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10426
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11056
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9706
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11338
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10465
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6869
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11064
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042979
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6552
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6418
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10910
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11037
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10697
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10746
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5980
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11001
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11037
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6535
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11762
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10967
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11216
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10680
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10977
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11708
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6381
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10395
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10482
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10883
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12758
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11792
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6026
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10544
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12897
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18439
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5378
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12787
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11570
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19138
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5346
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11853
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1153661
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4222
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371979
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1154045
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134256
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%629287
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%801507
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487312
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918034
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326783
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23326
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24582
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10910
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6381
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24442
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11037
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24275
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26503
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042979
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5980
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24255
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26494
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11162
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6026
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24599
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23362
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11056
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26387
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11203
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25242
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11338
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24644
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6418
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10967
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11001
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6869
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24185
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11037
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6552
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6535
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26537
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11106
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3083
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11028
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371979
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1153661
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5378
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24080
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1154045
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%801507
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629287
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918034
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%926
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134256
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26968
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6418
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24275
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24599
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5980
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11056
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11338
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27117
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24442
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26809
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26328
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6869
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042979
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24582
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26503
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23326
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24255
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27041
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11037
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24185
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25242
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11037
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5378
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10967
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26825
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11203
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26387
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24080
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6026
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26537
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10977
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11001
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10910
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26635
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1153661
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10426
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11064
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23362
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371979
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6381
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10883
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1154045
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10680
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11216
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3083
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6552
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24644
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801507
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26494
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9706
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10746
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10697
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3320
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%926
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61893
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26809
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26194
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304985
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26968
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30372
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42445
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30571
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41553
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30369
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41904
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27041
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61679
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61647
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29538
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61610
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27117
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30515
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42003
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30322
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61733
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29997
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30124
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41831
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26328
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26825
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25992
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61838
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42360
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30384
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42054
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371979
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17143
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53784
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1154045
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1153661
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487312
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%801507
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53463
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3230535
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3423650
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27504
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8238
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3320
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%629287
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182847
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326783
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134256
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63804
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177306
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177658
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64158
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77039
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177300
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282571
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1154045
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170857
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77214
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65681
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178254
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190003
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304985
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23326
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27117
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26537
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6869
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24582
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30571
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27041
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30124
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24599
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26328
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24255
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26809
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26387
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24275
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30384
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24442
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25242
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26494
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29538
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24644
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26968
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24080
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24185
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26825
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30372
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25992
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23362
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26503
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30322
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26194
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3083
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5980
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11106
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6535
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11001
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11037
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6418
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042979
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11338
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6381
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11162
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1153661
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11203
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1154045
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11037
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6552
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371979
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11056
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5378
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6026
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10910
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5346
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10967
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11028
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918034
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%801507
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3320
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%629287
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487312
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134256
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326783
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%779303
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4004870
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3230535
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8238
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6026
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10967
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24644
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24582
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10883
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11056
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24442
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24275
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10910
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6869
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10746
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11037
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11853
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11338
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11064
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11216
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11792
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24080
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042979
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12758
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10544
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6552
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10680
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4222
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18439
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10395
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11570
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10977
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10426
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1153661
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24185
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5378
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11001
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6535
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6381
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10482
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12897
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5980
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12787
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10697
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%801507
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11708
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1154045
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918034
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371979
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%926
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11762
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9706
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3230535
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10465
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304985
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61610
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190464
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205247
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179482
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192099
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61647
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61679
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205600
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189744
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191896
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42054
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41831
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41904
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189315
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189878
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188633
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42003
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42360
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42445
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61733
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188031
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180286
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191963
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188804
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178613
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29997
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41553
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61838
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188522
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188243
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61893
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190003
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30124
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30372
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82398
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30571
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30322
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29538
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30384
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26825
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26194
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27117
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1153661
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26809
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26968
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25992
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26328
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53784
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1154045
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27041
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53463
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371979
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4004870
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%801507
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918034
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3423650
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24369
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8238
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3230535
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19444
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487312
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%779303
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134256
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27504
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326783
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%629287
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182847
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11028
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304985
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30372
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25992
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61893
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42360
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61610
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61733
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26194
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30571
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42054
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27041
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30384
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26825
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61647
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29997
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41553
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41904
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23326
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41831
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29538
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30322
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61838
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23362
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26809
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26328
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61679
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26968
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42445
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27117
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42003
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1154045
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371979
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1153661
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17143
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6381
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5378
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24185
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5346
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26503
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24275
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6418
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24442
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6026
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53463
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53784
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11001
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24582
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5980
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26494
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25242
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24599
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6535
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6869
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6552
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11106
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24255
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24080
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3230535
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24644
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26537
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26387
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918034
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27504
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%801507
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3423650
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3320
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326783
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8238
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487312
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4004870
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%629287
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304985
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42445
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61610
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178613
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205247
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42003
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29997
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30384
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180286
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191963
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30322
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61647
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41831
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61733
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41553
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29538
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42054
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42360
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30124
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30571
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61838
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61893
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205600
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179482
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61679
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41904
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191896
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17143
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3423650
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1154045
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53463
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371979
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1153661
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53784
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918034
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%801507
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27504
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487312
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8238
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3230535
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3320
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19444
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%779303
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326783
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%629287
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182847
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134256
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9706
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10395
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11570
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11708
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11762
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10426
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11037
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10465
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11853
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304985
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205600
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41831
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189315
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61610
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42360
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42054
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189744
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188804
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188633
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205247
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61893
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188243
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61647
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188522
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180286
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42445
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190003
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191963
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61679
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178613
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192099
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191896
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29997
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190464
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61838
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41904
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189878
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179482
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42003
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188031
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61733
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41553
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30322
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29538
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30384
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82398
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30571
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30124
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26809
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26328
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30372
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53784
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26194
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25992
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371979
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27117
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1153661
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26968
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53463
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27041
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1154045
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26825
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24369
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3423650
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918034
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27504
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3230535
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487312
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8238
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4004870
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%779303
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801507
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%629287
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11162
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182847
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19444
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326783
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430077
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188522
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77213
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177300
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177319
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178254
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172601
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77024
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189315
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67472
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188031
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190003
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170857
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188243
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77214
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77471
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172607
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171768
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177658
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77136
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189878
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188804
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52023
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177306
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190464
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172299
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192099
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51833
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178377
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188633
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65681
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189744
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77039
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177889
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171233
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51917
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170732
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51701
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82398
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3230535
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55474
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56075
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371979
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1154045
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1153661
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918034
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27504
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%801507
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185476
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19444
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487312
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%779303
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326783
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%629287
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4004870
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3423650
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24369
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134256
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182847
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430077
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637811
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017051
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311159
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927840
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307962
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016275
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017114
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282681
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047134
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022141
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101264
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308029
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64158
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174863
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637152
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304985
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177300
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178254
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189315
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178377
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177306
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178613
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180286
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170732
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189878
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179482
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192099
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191963
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177658
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188243
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205600
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189744
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171233
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177319
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188804
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191896
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190003
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188522
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205247
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188633
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188031
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177889
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170857
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171768
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190464
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82398
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1153661
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53784
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371979
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1154045
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53463
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27504
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918034
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%801507
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3423650
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19444
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3230535
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24369
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%629287
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487312
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326783
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%779303
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4004870
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134256
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6535
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11028
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11056
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5997
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182847
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24185
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11037
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304985
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179482
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26825
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61838
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25992
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42445
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30372
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41904
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41553
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61647
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61679
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29997
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41831
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29538
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61610
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42003
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61733
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180286
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61893
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30322
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30571
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30384
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42360
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26194
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26328
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42054
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30124
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23326
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17143
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178613
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24275
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6869
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24255
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27041
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6552
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6535
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24599
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6418
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26503
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26494
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26809
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24582
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24185
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1154045
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26968
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27117
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25242
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6381
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24080
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23362
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1153661
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24644
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24442
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26387
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371979
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53463
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26537
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53784
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918034
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3320
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%801507
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8238
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3423650
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3230535
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27504
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326783
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487312
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%629287
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430077
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67472
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172601
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178254
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77136
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177889
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311159
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171233
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170732
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77024
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51833
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77214
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64186
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51701
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171768
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170857
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282571
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77471
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64158
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177658
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280878
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177319
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63921
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309365
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177300
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63804
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172299
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282983
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77213
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178377
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77039
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52023
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172607
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51917
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177306
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282681
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65681
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21603
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3230535
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1153661
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185476
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188031
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188243
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188633
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188522
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55474
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56075
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1154045
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918034
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4004870
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371979
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189878
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3423650
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189315
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%801507
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24369
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%779303
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19444
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%629287
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487312
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134256
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182847
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11152
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10967
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304985
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191963
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205247
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177889
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170857
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77024
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171233
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192099
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188522
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188031
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190464
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172299
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188804
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172607
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188633
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177300
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178377
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82398
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191896
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189315
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190003
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189878
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178254
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77213
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188243
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177306
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177658
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77214
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189744
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1153661
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170732
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77136
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77039
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177319
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205600
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171768
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371979
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172601
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77471
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3230535
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4004870
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19444
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56075
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1154045
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3423650
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918034
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430077
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63804
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170857
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188031
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177889
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178377
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64186
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188633
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189315
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77024
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51833
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77214
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52023
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65681
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171768
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172607
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177306
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77039
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188243
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51917
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170732
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63921
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177319
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67472
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77213
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51701
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77471
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178254
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177658
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64158
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188522
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171233
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172601
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177300
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77136
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21603
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55474
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1154045
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56075
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3230535
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1153661
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371979
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19444
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%801507
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918034
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185476
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24369
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326783
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134256
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11037
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182847
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11162
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430077
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170732
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77024
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77471
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309365
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177658
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311159
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64158
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282983
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77214
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77213
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171768
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63804
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177306
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177319
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171233
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77039
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170857
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280878
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65681
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77136
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178254
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52023
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177300
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51917
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63921
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172299
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178377
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172601
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64186
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282681
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51701
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177889
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172607
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51833
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282571
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67472
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21603
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1153661
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3423650
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188031
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55474
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1154045
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371979
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56075
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188522
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188633
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188243
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189315
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189878
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185476
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918034
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24369
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%801507
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487312
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19444
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%779303
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%629287
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326783
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3230535
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182847
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134256
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23326
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24275
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23362
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30124
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24185
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27041
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24255
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26494
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26968
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26825
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26194
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25992
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30571
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26537
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10967
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11037
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6552
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26809
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11028
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6026
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6447
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6418
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26503
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6869
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30384
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11037
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30322
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30372
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29538
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24442
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6535
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26387
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24582
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25242
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27117
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30515
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10910
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26328
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930074
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307462
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636409
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309365
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311159
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430077
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282983
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282571
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022141
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307283
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282681
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047134
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042979
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017051
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927840
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019184
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636589
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280878
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637811
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928388
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307962
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902143
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307764
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016275
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637152
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308029
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017114
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015071
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2285147
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371979
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1154045
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175078
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174863
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1153661
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185476
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%801507
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81328
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918034
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487312
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%629287
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%779303
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134256
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326783
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3230535
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182847
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4004870
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30322
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3423650
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26968
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30372
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784934
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048607
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015695
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1011898
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%847953
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017621
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1154045
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402309
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927840
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63921
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430077
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307283
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52023
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51701
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64158
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282571
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64186
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309365
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307962
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67472
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636409
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637152
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308029
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280878
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307764
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65681
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930074
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928388
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63804
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637811
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282681
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311159
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307462
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282983
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636589
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51917
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21603
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1153661
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175078
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174863
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371979
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1154045
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24369
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185476
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%801507
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918034
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487312
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3230535
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%629287
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326783
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%779303
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3423650
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134256
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182847
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42003
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26328
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61679
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30571
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61733
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29997
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30322
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42445
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26809
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41831
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61893
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42054
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26194
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30372
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27041
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61838
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4004870
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77024
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170732
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52023
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430077
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77136
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188804
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77214
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172607
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188522
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189744
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77039
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178377
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171768
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189315
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177658
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172299
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188031
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188243
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177889
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177306
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192099
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171233
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65681
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67472
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172601
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178254
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51833
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170857
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177319
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82398
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77213
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51917
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77471
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51701
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188633
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177300
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55474
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371979
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1154045
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190003
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56075
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190464
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189878
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3230535
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1153661
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4004870
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%801507
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487312
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918034
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022141
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101264
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016275
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012848
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902143
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042979
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019184
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017114
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017051
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063825
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015071
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047134
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063082
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064368
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636409
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930074
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928388
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637152
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637811
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927840
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636589
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864804
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3230535
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2285147
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371979
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3423650
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107958
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81328
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1153661
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1154045
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108183
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918034
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%801507
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487312
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185476
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%779303
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326783
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134256
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%629287
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189878
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171768
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170857
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190003
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4004870
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182847
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047134
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430077
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042979
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282983
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930074
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928388
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282681
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636409
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311159
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019184
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927840
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637152
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309365
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308029
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282571
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022141
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636589
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307962
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307283
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307764
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307462
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017114
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015071
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637811
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017051
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016275
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280878
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2285147
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371979
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1153661
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174863
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175078
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1154045
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3230535
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%801507
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918034
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185476
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4004870
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3423650
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81328
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%779303
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%629287
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326783
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134256
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487312
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182847
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41831
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29538
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61893
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30124
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61610
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30384
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178613
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61838
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30322
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205600
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30571
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61647
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42054
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41553
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191963
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42003
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42445
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61679
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30372
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41904
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180286
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192099
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205247
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179482
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61733
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42360
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191896
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29997
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19444
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27504
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8238
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3320
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789771
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063082
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789312
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747413
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012848
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902143
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064368
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063825
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047134
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016275
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022141
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789444
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042979
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015071
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019184
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101264
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017114
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017051
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864804
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2285147
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81328
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1153661
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1154045
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107958
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108183
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371979
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3230535
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4004870
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3423650
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%801507
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918034
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185476
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487312
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%629287
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%779303
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326783
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134256
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182847
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188243
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178377
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172601
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191963
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191896
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178254
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188522
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172607
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189878
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177300
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180286
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190003
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170732
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172299
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178613
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188633
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189744
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170857
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188031
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177658
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171233
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205600
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189315
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205247
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179482
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177889
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177306
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171768
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188804
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192099
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177319
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190464
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27504
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19444
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24369
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048607
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740402
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012848
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784934
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731957
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789444
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782866
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063082
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064368
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902143
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017621
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101264
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018477
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783735
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063825
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783781
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789771
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789312
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747413
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864804
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2285147
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4004870
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371979
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107958
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1153661
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1154045
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108183
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3423650
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3230535
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918034
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%801507
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98550
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185476
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%629287
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%779303
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81328
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326783
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134256
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182847
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487312
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188633
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189878
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77214
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188522
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170732
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51917
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77213
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172607
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77136
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172299
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67472
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177889
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177306
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189744
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172601
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177319
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52023
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51701
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190464
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177658
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178254
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77471
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170857
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189315
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77039
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51833
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188804
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171233
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77024
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171768
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65681
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188243
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177300
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178377
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190003
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188031
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19444
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24369
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1015695
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1324397
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1319151
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782866
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784934
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1414205
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1011898
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1405256
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1269737
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783735
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048607
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783781
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971686
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1156938
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1011053
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789715
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017621
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1316995
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%847953
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1403101
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731957
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018477
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740402
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1403595
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402309
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2285147
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3230535
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110329
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110495
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1154045
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1153661
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3423650
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%801507
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918034
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86319
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4004870
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113900
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70692
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326783
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%779303
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98550
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%629287
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134256
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182847
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487312
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51701
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636409
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307764
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63804
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51917
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930074
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282983
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636589
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307283
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64158
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308029
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64186
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307962
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928388
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282681
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311159
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637152
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927840
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65681
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52023
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280878
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307462
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63921
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24369
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1214765
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1350153
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2032850
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1080640
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3230535
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1348928
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1375440
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2033242
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%663932
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2031308
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2030996
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1154045
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2028869
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1864993
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296450
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1013941
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%768898
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%998034
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%779687
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113900
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1014337
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158772
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1013294
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2363296
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1157620
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%629287
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3423650
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1269737
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1319151
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789715
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1316995
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731957
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018477
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048607
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789771
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%847953
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783781
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783735
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784934
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782866
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971686
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789312
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012848
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789444
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747413
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740402
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017621
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402309
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1154045
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1153661
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2285147
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110329
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110495
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371979
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3230535
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3423650
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4004870
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%801507
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918034
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70692
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185476
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98550
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81328
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%779303
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%629287
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326783
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134256
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182847
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487312
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171233
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280878
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64186
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170857
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282983
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172299
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170732
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51701
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177658
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51833
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177300
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52023
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77214
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51917
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77471
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311159
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309365
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282571
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64158
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67472
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172601
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171768
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282681
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178254
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63921
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177306
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77024
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77039
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77213
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77136
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178377
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65681
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177319
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172607
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177889
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188243
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188633
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188031
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189315
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19444
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189878
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188522
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24369
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101264
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022141
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930074
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637811
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637152
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017114
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902143
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017051
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019184
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928388
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927840
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042979
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064368
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063082
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636409
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063825
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636589
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016275
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047134
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015071
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864804
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2285147
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4004870
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1154045
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3423650
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175078
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1153661
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174863
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371979
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3230535
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185476
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%801507
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918034
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81328
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487312
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%779303
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%629287
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326783
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134256
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182847
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41904
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191963
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61610
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190464
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188031
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179482
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61733
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180286
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189878
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188804
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61679
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42445
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42360
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178613
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41553
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189744
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188243
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205600
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61647
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61893
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192099
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41831
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190003
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42054
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42003
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61838
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189315
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205247
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191896
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188522
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188633
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8238
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27504
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24369
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19444
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1362308
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1011898
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1296450
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1015695
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1377251
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1324397
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1319151
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1403595
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1314082
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1405256
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1316995
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1414205
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1403101
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1257350
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1156938
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1269737
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1297321
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1011053
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1481053
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1499482
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1377890
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1364333
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1362983
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%752519
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3423650
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2285147
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4004870
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018477
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048607
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017621
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%847953
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971686
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789715
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1154045
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1153661
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%663932
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%664326
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3230535
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%801507
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918034
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98550
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94139
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113900
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70692
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86319
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%779303
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326783
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%629287
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134256
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487312
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182847
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637152
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308029
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280878
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047134
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282681
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019184
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930074
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1269737
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731957
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740402
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783735
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789444
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789715
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971686
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%847953
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789771
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012848
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784934
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789312
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747413
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1316995
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782866
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017621
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1319151
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048607
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783781
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018477
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402309
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063825
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063082
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064368
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2285147
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110329
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1153661
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110495
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%371979
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1154045
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%801507
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918034
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4004870
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70692
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3230535
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%629287
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%779303
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326783
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98550
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3423650
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134256
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182847
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282681
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280878
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170732
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52023
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77213
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282983
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51833
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77024
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309365
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307962
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1362983
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1156938
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789715
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1011898
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1015695
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971686
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048607
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1319151
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1269737
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1405256
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1324397
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1414205
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017621
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1403101
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018477
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1364333
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1403595
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%847953
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1011053
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1316995
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1362308
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1257350
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%752519
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2285147
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4004870
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1154045
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1153661
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%663932
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110495
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%664326
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%801507
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918034
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113900
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3230535
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3423650
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70692
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98550
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86319
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487312
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%629287
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%779303
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326783
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134256
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182847
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927840
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282571
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928388
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307764
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63804
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017051
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63921
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311159
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64158
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637811
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308029
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307962
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282983
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280878
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016275
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042979
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307283
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019184
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930074
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017114
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64186
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047134
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637152
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307462
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282681
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636589
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636409
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1403595
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1269737
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1362308
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1296450
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1481053
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1364333
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1403101
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1499482
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1011898
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1324397
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1405256
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1015695
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1414205
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1377890
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1156938
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1377251
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1297321
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1011053
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1316995
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1257350
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1362983
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1319151
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1314082
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%752519
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2285147
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971686
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789715
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%847953
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048607
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018477
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017621
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3423650
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%663932
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%664326
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1153661
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1154045
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%801507
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918034
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98550
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3230535
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4004870
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94139
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113900
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86319
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70692
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%629287
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%779303
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326783
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134256
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182847
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487312
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022141
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637152
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927840
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307764
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047134
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311159
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019184
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282983
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307283
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636409
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042979
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930074
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637811
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307462
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902143
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015071
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282571
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308029
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016275
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636589
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928388
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282681
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017114
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309365
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280878
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307962
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017051
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1375440
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1158772
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%768898
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1080640
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1156722
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%728353
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%769927
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%996118
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1377251
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%993293
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1157620
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1499482
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1350153
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1348928
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%998034
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%727905
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1377890
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1481053
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%997150
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1014337
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%779687
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1013294
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%994177
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1041331
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1013941
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%997912
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1864993
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2363296
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2285147
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3230535
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3423650
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%663932
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1153661
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%664326
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1154045
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1362308
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1257350
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1297321
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1364333
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1296450
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1362983
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1314082
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918034
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%801507
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86319
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118444
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4004870
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113900
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94139
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%779303
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%629287
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96898
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%326783
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77587
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134256
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182847
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487312
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5697193
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5356375
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5352560
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3771712
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3156444
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5353021
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5699439
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2483226
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5459824
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3123181
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2363296
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1764158
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3230535
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212774
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1765559
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3423650
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%664326
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4004870
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1033607
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1153661
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182847
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1154045
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1797764
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1041331
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1864993
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1014337
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%994177
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1362983
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1296450
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%996118
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1156722
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1013941
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1324397
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1499482
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1314082
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1377890
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1364333
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1080640
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1257350
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1158772
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%997150
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1157620
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1013294
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1414205
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1377251
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%997912
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1403595
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%993293
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1481053
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1403101
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1405256
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%998034
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1362308
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1297321
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2285147
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1153661
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%664326
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1154045
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%663932
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918034
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3230535
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%801507
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86319
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113900
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94139
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4004870
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96898
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%779303
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%629287
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3423650
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326783
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70692
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134256
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77587
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487312
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182847
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063825
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064368
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012848
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042979
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015071
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017114
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016275
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047134
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902143
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063082
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017051
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022141
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019184
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930074
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927840
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928388
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101264
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185476
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1414205
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1015695
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1319151
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017621
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1405256
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048607
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1156938
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971686
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1403101
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%847953
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789715
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018477
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740402
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783781
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1011053
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1316995
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1269737
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1403595
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1011898
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731957
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782866
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783735
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784934
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402309
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2285147
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110495
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1153661
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1154045
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747413
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789312
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789771
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012848
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789444
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3230535
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918034
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%801507
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3423650
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4004870
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86319
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70692
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98550
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%779303
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%629287
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326783
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134256
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182847
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487312
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927840
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928388
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308029
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637811
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311159
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307462
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77024
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63921
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63804
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307764
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636589
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636409
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282571
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51833
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282983
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51701
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65681
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930074
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77213
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67472
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52023
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309365
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307283
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307962
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637152
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282681
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280878
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77471
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24369
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77214
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77136
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1797764
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1765559
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1764158
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2033242
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1350153
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2032850
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%769927
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1214765
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2030996
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2028869
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1209714
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%728353
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%727905
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1348928
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1215836
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%768898
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1375440
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2031308
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%779687
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1864993
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2363296
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%997150
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1041331
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1013941
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1014337
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%994177
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%993293
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1013294
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%996118
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%998034
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%997912
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2285147
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1033607
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%664326
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1154045
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1153661
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%663932
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3423650
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3230535
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4004870
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918034
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%801507
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96898
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212774
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118444
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94139
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%629287
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%779303
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326783
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134256
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77587
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182847
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1319151
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1156938
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1316995
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1269737
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487312
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740402
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783781
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784934
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789312
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783735
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%847953
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017621
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782866
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971686
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789444
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731957
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789771
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747413
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048607
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789715
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018477
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70692
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399694%769927
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398594%779687
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm398174%993293
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395494%994177
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots395264%768898
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310753%1864993
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270293%1014337
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267663%1481053
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267633%1362983
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267513%1377251
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants267163%1362308
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm267143%996118
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace267053%1156722
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266903%1013294
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266853%1080640
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266843%998034
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266803%1377890
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266703%1257350
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266543%1157620
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266313%1041331
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265873%997912
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265543%997150
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265183%1296450
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264653%1314082
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264563%1499482
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264433%1297321
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264363%1013941
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow264083%1364333
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction263053%1158772
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592921%2285147
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62241%1153661
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761911%664326
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4004870
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761561%663932
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60701%1154045
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47791%3230535
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339420%918034
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3423650
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731520%801507
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21840%86319
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17640%113900
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16420%96898
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13490%94139
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8650%70692
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8300%629287
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7670%779303
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326783
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77587
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4490%487312
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134256
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182847
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012848
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017114
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902143
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789312
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047134
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063825
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789771
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064368
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789444
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1017051
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016275
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101264
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015071
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042979
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747413
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1022141
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063082
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019184
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81328
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463280%1864993
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449060%1350153
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448060%1348928
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447260%998034
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446820%2033242
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446180%1041331
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445840%728353
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445610%1375440
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445430%1214765
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445290%1013294
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445140%727905
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445070%2031308
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445010%1014337
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444990%2030996
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444950%2028869
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444640%997912
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444440%1157620
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%994177
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444300%2032850
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444080%996118
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443770%779687
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443760%768898
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443360%1156722
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443060%993293
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442250%1158772
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442180%997150
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%769927
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438810%1013941
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231150%2363296
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140900%2285147
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1154045
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1153661
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791560%663932
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790590%664326
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3230535
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918034
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55170%3423650
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51180%4004870
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113900
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746180%801507
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%212774
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%96898
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118444
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12520%779303
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%629287
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94139
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9470%326783
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77587
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134256
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182847
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487312
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048607
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789444
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740402
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%847953
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731957
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789312
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783735
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747413
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063082
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783781
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782866
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1063825
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784934
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012848
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064368
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018477
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%789771
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971686
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017621
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789715
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98550
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81328
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1074671%1765559
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1071221%1764158
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1069491%1797764
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor941840%2032850
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots941100%769927
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants940900%728353
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants940760%1214765
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon939180%1375440
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves937670%1209714
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff937430%2031308
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream937250%1215836
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves936780%779687
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants936720%2033242
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots936100%768898
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade935900%2028869
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots935490%1348928
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor935290%727905
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter934640%1350153
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow932730%2030996
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6706680%1864993
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1347440%2363296
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants269690%1013941
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm269160%996118
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor269090%998034
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear268610%1014337
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots268460%1013294
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow268430%997150
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor268430%997912
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm267450%993293
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark265970%1041331
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots263280%994177
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5213650%2285147
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0173900%1033607
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156590%4004870
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139160%664326
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138450%1153661
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138330%663932
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137200%1154045
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386550%918034
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria85900%3230535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78220%96898
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770260%801507
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52980%94139
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3423650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44620%212774
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31360%118444
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21060%779303
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20750%629287
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16220%326783
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10970%77587
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10720%134256
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6320%182847
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487312
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1269737
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1316995
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1319151
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1156938
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740402
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971686
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783735
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789771
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017621
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783781
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%784934
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789444
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747413
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731957
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048607
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782866
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789312
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%847953
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789715
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018477
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70692
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86319
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98550
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2686001%2483226
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2681071%1797764
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2675221%1764158
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2674451%5356375
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2674011%5459824
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2672391%5352560
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2668431%3771712
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2667731%1765559
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2667151%3156444
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2659981%5353021
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1536930%2363296
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow449970%2030996
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants448120%2033242
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade446990%2028869
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves446880%1209714
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream445870%1215836
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff444350%2031308
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor443760%2032850
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5333180%2285147
Kalima 6Death CentImp295040%3423650
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269280%1033607
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria259520%3230535
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4004870
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217000%664326
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216050%1154045
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7215860%663932
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215030%1153661
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161340%118444
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136700%918034
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116100%212774
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108840%801507
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65750%326783
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32500%629287
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31740%779303
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19560%487312
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17100%134256
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16340%77587
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9970%182847
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13905587
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10978302
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4583033
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4004870
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3230535
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3123181
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3423650
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2363296
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2285147
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487312
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1033607
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%801507
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918034
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%779303
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182847
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1765559
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326783
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3771712
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77587
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1012585%1764158
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1008665%1765559
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1008515%1214765
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1008455%1209714
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1008265%2032850
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1007865%1375440
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1007765%1797764
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1006725%1215836
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1006345%2030996
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1006195%1348928
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1005995%2028869
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1005795%2483226
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1005675%3156444
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1005385%2033242
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1003345%2031308
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1002055%3771712
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter998355%1350153
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6584033%1864993
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1285431%2363296
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5175281%2285147
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel165211%4004870
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155861%3230535
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3423650
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143081%1033607
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114861%664326
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114731%1154045
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113131%1153661
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112281%663932
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372370%918034
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67730%96898
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758200%801507
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51240%118444
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44770%212774
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17660%629287
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17570%779303
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13840%326783
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9620%134256
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8680%77587
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8540%487312
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5140%182847
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1011053
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048607
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1269737
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1364333
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1403101
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018477
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1017621
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789715
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1362983
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1011898
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1324397
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1015695
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971686
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1156938
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%847953
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1414205
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1403595
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1405256
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1319151
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1316995
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1362308
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789444
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789771
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782866
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740402
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784934
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747413
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783735
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783781
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731957
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98550
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789312
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113900
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86319
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70692
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon421971%1375440
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6419921%1864993
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots405051%768898
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor404511%998034
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction403071%1158772
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor403061%1157620
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots402591%769927
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark402491%1041331
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants402241%1481053
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter401531%1350153
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants400491%1013941
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm400411%993293
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace400131%1156722
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots400101%1377251
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots399941%1348928
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves399871%1377890
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow399411%997150
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor398201%727905
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots398181%1013294
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants397921%728353
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm397691%996118
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear397461%1014337
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves397451%1080640
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots397221%994177
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor396131%997912
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves395781%779687
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves395751%1499482
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1206630%2363296
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127660%2285147
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83830%3230535
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82610%1154045
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81790%1153661
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781660%663932
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781250%664326
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3423650
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67550%1362308
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67410%1364333
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67100%1314082
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67090%1296450
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66880%1362983
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66640%1257350
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65880%1297321
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352280%918034
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742350%801507
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25400%86319
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19800%118444
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4004870
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15310%113900
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12280%94139
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11260%96898
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10680%629287
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10480%779303
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%326783
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5730%77587
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5520%134256
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2960%182847
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487312
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43393612%3771712
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43379412%5699439
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43376612%5356375
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43341712%5352560
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43333612%5459824
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43329712%5697193
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43312312%5353021
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71229913%3123181
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1605092%2363296
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535261%3230535
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520151%4004870
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp466151%3423650
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5370231%2285147
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304231%1033607
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255071%1797764
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254511%2483226
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253431%3156444
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239201%1154045
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238371%1153661
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237241%664326
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236401%663932
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148790%918034
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121700%801507
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning83500%487312
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36340%779303
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36200%629287
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28040%326783
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19590%134256
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18140%77587
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182847
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%779687
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1013294
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1377251
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1041331
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1297321
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1014337
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1362983
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%996118
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1362308
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1158772
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1377890
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1314082
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%994177
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1080640
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1013941
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1499482
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1257350
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%997912
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1157620
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1324397
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1481053
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%997150
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1364333
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1296450
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%998034
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%993293
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1156722
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96898
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94139
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70692
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113900
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86319
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280878
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015071
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022141
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%779303
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%629287
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047134
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307283
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307962
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308029
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016275
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282571
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930074
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311159
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%927840
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042979
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637152
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019184
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636409
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017051
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307462
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307764
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%637811
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282983
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309365
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430077
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928388
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636589
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282681
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017114
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326783
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2285147
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4004870
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175078
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182847
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174863
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1154045
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1153661
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3230535
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3423650
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371979
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%801507
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%779303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%629287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1864993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1314082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%998034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1041331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1080640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1403101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%996118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1297321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1362308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1362983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1011898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1377251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1015695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1156722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1014337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1414205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1158772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1257350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%997912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1403595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1013294
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1364333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1013941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1011053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1405256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1157620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%997150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1324397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1296450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1481053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1499482
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1377890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%663932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2285147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1154045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3230535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1153661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3423650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%664326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%801507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4004870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782866
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012848
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048607
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101264
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064368
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783735
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747413
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789771
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740402
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017621
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731957
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%779303
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789312
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783781
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063082
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018477
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789444
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864804
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971686
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063825
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784934
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%629287
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326783
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2285147
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1154045
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4004870
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182847
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371979
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%801507
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1153661
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107958
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75799
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3423650
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3230535
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65681
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108183
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77471
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81328
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188522
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1048607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%864804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018477
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971686
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731957
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1063825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%783781
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740402
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%629287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1012848
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%779303
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784934
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%783735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789771
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101264
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2285147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4004870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326783
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1154045
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3423650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3230535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1156938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%779303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1403595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1015695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1362983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1316995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%629287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1403101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1405256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1364333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%971686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%847953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1011053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1011898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%752519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1362308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1319151
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1324397
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1269737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1414205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1153661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%326783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1154045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4004870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2285147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%783781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3423650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%801507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3230535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%779303
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%864804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101264
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%629287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%789444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%326783
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2285147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4004870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1154045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3423650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3230535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188804
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783735
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048607
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%847953
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789444
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064368
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018477
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740402
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971686
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789715
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783781
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063082
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789771
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747413
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731957
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012848
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789312
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784934
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063825
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864804
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%779303
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782866
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017621
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%629287
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326783
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2285147
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3423650
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371979
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108183
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1154045
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1153661
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110495
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134256
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110329
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182847
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3230535
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185476
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81328
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107958
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4004870
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918034
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75799
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77471
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%779303
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%752519
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%629287
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1257350
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1319151
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1403595
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%847953
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1414205
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1405256
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1011898
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1324397
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326783
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%789715
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1297321
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1377890
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1314082
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1015695
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1362983
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1316995
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1296450
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1364333
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1011053
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1269737
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2285147
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1403101
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1377251
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1156938
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1362308
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3230535
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%663932
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018477
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%664326
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182847
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1154045
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%801507
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048607
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1153661
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971686
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86319
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017621
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918034
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4004870
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113900
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3423650
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307962
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75799
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282983
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%779303
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%629287
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430077
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51701
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282571
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311159
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77214
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63921
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171768
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172601
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65681
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172607
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63804
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308029
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77471
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77136
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282681
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309365
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67472
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64186
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307283
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282983
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51833
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171233
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52023
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307462
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280878
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307764
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51917
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%307962
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77213
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172299
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170732
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77039
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77024
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64158
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170857
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326783
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21603
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55474
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182847
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371979
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134256
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56075
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185476
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3230535
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918034
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3423650
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24369
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75799
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1154045
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4004870
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%779303
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1269737
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1319151
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%789715
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1015695
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%629287
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%847953
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326783
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1011053
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1414205
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1257350
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1362983
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1011898
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1405256
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%971686
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%752519
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1403101
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1296450
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1324397
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1362308
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1156938
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1403595
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1297321
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1316995
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1314082
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%663932
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1364333
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2285147
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1153661
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182847
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3230535
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70692
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%664326
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918034
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1154045
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1048607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018477
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%731957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%779303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782866
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740402
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%747413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1064368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1063825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%629287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%789444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101264
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326783
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2285147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3230535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1153661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1154045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3423650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4004870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%801507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%998034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1377251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%779303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1080640
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1364333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1864993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1157620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%997912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1041331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1414205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%629287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1013294
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%997150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1499482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%996118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1158772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1297321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1362983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1013941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1324397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%993293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1403595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1405256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1156722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1403101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1481053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1362308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1257350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1377890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1296450
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%994177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%326783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1314082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2285147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%664326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1154045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1153661
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3230535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3423650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%663932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4004870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063082
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%779303
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430077
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928388
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282681
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%629287
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51917
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77136
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307764
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282983
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65681
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307462
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637811
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637152
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326783
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77213
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51701
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64158
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280878
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67472
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927840
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77471
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636409
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309365
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77039
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282571
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307283
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64186
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311159
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77214
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930074
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51833
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636589
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308029
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77024
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307962
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63921
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371979
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21603
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52023
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55474
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1153661
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1154045
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%801507
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175078
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174863
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182847
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56075
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134256
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24369
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4004870
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3423650
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75799
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185476
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30571
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27041
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61838
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3230535
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29538
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26825
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%779303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%629287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%637811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%307962
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%928388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2285147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1153661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%182847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3230535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185476
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1154045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4004870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%779303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%629287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%282983
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%307962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%636589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2285147
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%326783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1153661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1154045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4004870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185476
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3230535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30369
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%779303
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430077
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%629287
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019184
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636589
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%928388
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307283
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282571
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63804
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017051
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311159
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017114
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%637811
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047134
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015071
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307764
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930074
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63921
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64186
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636409
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042979
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282983
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308029
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307462
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016275
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637152
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309365
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%307962
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927840
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64158
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280878
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%326783
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2285147
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4004870
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1154045
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3230535
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185476
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3423650
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174863
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371979
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175078
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182847
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134256
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75799
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1015695
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1362983
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1362308
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971686
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1314082
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1403595
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%629287
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%779303
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1319151
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1324397
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%847953
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1011053
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1297321
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1403101
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1156938
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1011898
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1364333
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%752519
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1257350
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1269737
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1316995
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1296450
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1405256
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1414205
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789715
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326783
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%663932
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2285147
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%664326
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918034
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1153661
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3423650
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98550
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182847
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70692
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113900
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4004870
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134256
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1154045
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487312
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75799
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3230535
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86319
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927840
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928388
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63804
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930074
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2033242
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%779303
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2031308
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1215836
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1214765
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%727905
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%996118
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%998034
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1013941
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1375440
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%993293
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%997912
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1350153
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1013294
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2030996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%768898
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1014337
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2032850
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1864993
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%994177
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2028869
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%728353
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%629287
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1209714
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%779687
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1348928
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1041331
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1158772
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2363296
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%997150
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1499482
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%769927
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1157620
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326783
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1156722
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2285147
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1080640
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%664326
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1481053
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1033607
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182847
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3230535
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%801507
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1154045
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1153661
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94139
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%663932
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789715
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134256
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96898
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212774
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%629287
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%997912
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%997150
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1377890
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%789771
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%782866
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1012848
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1017621
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%731957
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%784934
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101264
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902143
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063082
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1018477
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064368
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747413
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%629287
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%779303
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%783735
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789312
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%789444
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%864804
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1048607
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063825
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740402
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783781
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326783
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%182847
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108183
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2285147
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1154045
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371979
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3230535
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1153661
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107958
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134256
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185476
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%801507
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4004870
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918034
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81328
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3423650
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189744
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65681
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75799
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1269737
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1156938
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1319151
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1316995
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783735
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%779303
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747413
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%629287
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018477
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%847953
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017621
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048607
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789444
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783781
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731957
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971686
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782866
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789715
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784934
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789771
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740402
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402309
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789312
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326783
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3230535
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3423650
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2285147
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110495
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182847
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4004870
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110329
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371979
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1154045
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%801507
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918034
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308029
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98550
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280878
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042979
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019184
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022141
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064368
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864804
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789312
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017114
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902143
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%747413
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789444
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%629287
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%779303
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%789771
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101264
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063825
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047134
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016275
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015071
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063082
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012848
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017051
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326783
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2285147
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4004870
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1154045
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1153661
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107958
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%182847
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%371979
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108183
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75799
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918034
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81328
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3230535
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3423650
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180286
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171233
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177300
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747413
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%779303
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017621
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%971686
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1319151
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402309
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%789715
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%847953
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783781
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784934
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1012848
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789771
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%629287
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731957
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740402
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%783735
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789444
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782866
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048607
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789312
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1316995
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326783
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1018477
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2285147
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1269737
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1153661
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1154045
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3230535
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110329
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371979
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81328
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3423650
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110495
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70692
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4004870
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182847
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65681
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783781
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1316995
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017621
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789715
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747413
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018477
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048607
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783735
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789771
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012848
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402309
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740402
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731957
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1269737
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784934
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782866
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971686
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%847953
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%779303
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%629287
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789444
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789312
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1319151
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1154045
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2285147
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182847
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1153661
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326783
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3230535
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110329
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3423650
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98550
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75799
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371979
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110495
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4004870
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918034
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134256
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185476
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81328
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%784934
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782866
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747413
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022141
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064368
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740402
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012848
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%783735
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902143
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731957
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063825
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789444
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789312
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783781
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101264
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%779303
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864804
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%789771
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063082
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%629287
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%326783
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017114
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047134
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019184
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042979
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4004870
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2285147
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016275
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3230535
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017051
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015071
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1154045
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182847
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371979
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3423650
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108183
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107958
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1153661
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75799
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81328
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189315
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77213
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789444
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782866
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789312
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783781
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1012848
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1319151
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%847953
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%747413
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740402
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%789771
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789715
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731957
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784934
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%779303
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018477
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1316995
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402309
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1017621
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783735
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048607
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971686
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1269737
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%629287
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%326783
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2285147
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1153661
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182847
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110329
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1154045
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371979
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110495
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98550
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3423650
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3230535
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%801507
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81328
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918034
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1013941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1864993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%779303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1157620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1499482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1158772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%994177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%997912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1377890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%727905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%768898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1377251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1257350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1481053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%997150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1297321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%993293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1041331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%998034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1013294
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%629287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%779687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1314082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%996118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%728353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1156722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%769927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1014337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1080640
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2363296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3423650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1153661
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2285147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182847
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4004870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%663932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1154045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%664326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118444
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%752519
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1362308
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1403595
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%779303
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%629287
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1269737
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1364333
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1011053
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1324397
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1319151
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1011898
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971686
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1018477
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1156938
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%847953
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1015695
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1362983
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1414205
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%789715
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1048607
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1316995
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1017621
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1403101
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1405256
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326783
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4004870
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789771
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2285147
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783735
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747413
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789312
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%782866
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740402
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110329
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1153661
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789444
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3230535
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%182847
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1154045
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110495
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784934
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731957
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134256
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783781
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918034
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70692
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3423650
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86319
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113900
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%801507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%779303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%629287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172601
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51833
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177306
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188633
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170857
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1154045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%371979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3423650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4004870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3230535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%779303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1864993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%629287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1257350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1324397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1403595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1158772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1403101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1314082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1377890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1013941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1011898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%997150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1041331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1080640
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1364333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1414205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1014337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1015695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1297321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1156722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1481053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%996118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1013294
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1011053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%998034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1499482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%997912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1377251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1362983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1405256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%326783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1157620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1362308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3230535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%663932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2285147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%664326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1154045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%801507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3423650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4004870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1403595
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1414205
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971686
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1269737
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%847953
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740402
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783781
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017621
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015695
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402309
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789715
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%779303
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1405256
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1319151
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1156938
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1403101
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018477
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%629287
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1011898
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783735
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1011053
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731957
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1316995
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784934
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782866
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048607
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182847
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2285147
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326783
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789771
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1154045
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110329
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789444
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012848
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1153661
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110495
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789312
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747413
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4004870
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3423650
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3230535
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134256
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928388
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%801507
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%779303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1414205
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%752519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%789715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%847953
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%629287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1297321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1011053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1364333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1314082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1377251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1362983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1403101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1405256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1257350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1377890
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1362308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1403595
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1269737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1296450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1156938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1324397
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1319151
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1316995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1011898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%326783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3230535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2285147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%664326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1018477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182847
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1153661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1048607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1017621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113900
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1154045
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%663932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4004870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3423650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487312
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%779303
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063825
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902143
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1042979
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016275
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930074
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022141
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064368
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%928388
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101264
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017051
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637811
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019184
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636409
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017114
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927840
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636589
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015071
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637152
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%629287
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047134
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063082
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864804
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326783
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2285147
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182847
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371979
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1154045
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185476
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175078
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174863
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1153661
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918034
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3230535
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048607
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402309
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971686
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%779303
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1316995
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1015695
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018477
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1403101
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783735
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%629287
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1414205
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1269737
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1319151
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784934
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1156938
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731957
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1405256
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740402
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783781
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1011898
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1011053
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782866
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789715
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1403595
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%847953
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017621
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1324397
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326783
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110329
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1154045
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4004870
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2285147
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3423650
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182847
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%801507
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1153661
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110495
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3230535
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918034
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70692
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134256
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113900
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307283
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86319
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51701
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75799
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1499482
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1481053
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1157620
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1080640
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1158772
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1156722
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%779303
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1011053
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%629287
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1403101
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%752519
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1414205
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1362983
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1156938
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1011898
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1314082
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1377890
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1296450
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1362308
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1297321
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1257350
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1364333
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1405256
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1377251
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1403595
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1324397
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1015695
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%326783
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1154045
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1153661
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3230535
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2285147
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%789715
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%664326
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%847953
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1316995
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4004870
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%663932
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1269737
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918034
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182847
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%801507
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134256
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70692
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1319151
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86319
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75799
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017051
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113900
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047134
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3423650
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019184
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928388
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1269287%779303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul949235%629287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst719384%1048607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3667384%864804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves643894%971686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask643734%1064368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star643224%1063825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter641954%783735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow641794%784934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword641734%783781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab641574%740402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves641074%731957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield640924%1018477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves639774%747413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants639194%1017621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection639054%789444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots638954%782866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants638714%789312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow637744%1012848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves636964%789771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield636724%1063082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration636224%1101264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life284472%326783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5200431%2285147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188961%182847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125741%1153661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125271%371979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123891%108183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122261%1154045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121481%107958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4004870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79820%3423650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766350%801507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364280%918034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62420%3230535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51300%134256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45050%185476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27350%98550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17150%81328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19444
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1482016%779303
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1112994%629287
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780043%1864993
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707743%1215836
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679243%768898
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678033%998034
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677763%997912
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677733%727905
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677613%1375440
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676683%994177
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676483%2031308
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676453%1214765
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676443%1348928
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676383%2033242
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676263%728353
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675663%769927
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675593%1041331
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675563%997150
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675213%1013941
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675173%996118
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674133%993293
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674103%2028869
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673523%1209714
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673443%1013294
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673363%779687
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673183%2032850
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow671963%2030996
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671653%1350153
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670203%1014337
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383772%2363296
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336541%326783
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271301%1158772
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271221%1157620
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270261%1499482
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270161%1156722
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270001%1080640
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266841%1481053
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233431%2285147
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221111%182847
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192901%1033607
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144701%1154045
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143941%664326
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143211%1153661
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141221%663932
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392500%918034
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778410%801507
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69890%3423650
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65690%4004870
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62640%134256
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48710%212774
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44690%3230535
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94139
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38820%118444
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34580%96898
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77587
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731957
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1048607
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747413
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784934
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971686
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783781
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%789715
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789444
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740402
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064368
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063825
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%847953
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783735
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018477
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789771
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%782866
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063082
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017621
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789312
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012848
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487312
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81328
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70692
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98550
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless938916%779303
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul695334%629287
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4490153%402309
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow475263%1269737
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants451783%1017621
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots451623%1319151
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow451373%784934
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow451233%1012848
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves450223%847953
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield449683%1018477
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection449623%789444
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves449493%971686
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab449133%740402
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves449043%731957
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter448853%783735
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots448583%782866
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword448083%783781
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots447813%789715
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants447803%789312
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor446703%1316995
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst446343%1048607
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves446143%747413
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves445933%789771
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life210181%326783
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye183031%1153661
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key181121%1154045
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5148081%2285147
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation140171%182847
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +190871%371979
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90221%3230535
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690021%110329
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689961%110495
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3423650
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749660%801507
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348750%918034
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36900%134256
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33390%185476
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21340%81328
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20370%98550
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4004870
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17640%70692
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5130%487312
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172601
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52023
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77213
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178377
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64186
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77039
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77214
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282681
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51833
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177319
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172607
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171233
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63921
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170732
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177658
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%282983
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65681
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280878
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178254
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282571
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77471
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311159
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177306
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177889
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170857
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309365
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67472
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64158
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51701
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77136
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51917
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172299
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77024
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63804
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177300
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171768
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188633
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188522
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189315
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188031
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188243
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189878
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24369
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19444
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75799
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%779303
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%629287
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%752519
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1414205
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971686
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789715
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1011898
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1405256
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1362983
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018477
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%847953
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1269737
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1324397
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1364333
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048607
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1362308
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1156938
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1316995
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1319151
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1403101
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1403595
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1011053
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1015695
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017621
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326783
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2285147
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182847
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110329
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110495
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1153661
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1154045
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789771
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731957
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782866
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747413
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783735
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789312
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789444
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784934
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740402
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783781
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4004870
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3423650
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3230535
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%801507
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918034
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134256
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86319
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113900
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98550
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70692
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless407755%779303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304234%629287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210513%1864993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151732%1041331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144172%998034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143892%1364333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143652%1080640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143232%1158772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143172%1414205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143052%1481053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142972%1156722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142912%1377251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142532%1362308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142492%997150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142242%1297321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142122%1014337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142102%1403595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142012%1157620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141832%1405256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141822%1011898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141772%996118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141712%1324397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141622%1314082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141522%1015695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141512%1011053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141422%1499482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141312%1013941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141312%1013294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141072%997912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140742%1403101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140582%1257350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140542%1362983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140392%1296450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140232%1377890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89501%326783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563821%2285147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60861%182847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3230535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739800%664326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39380%1154045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739370%663932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38720%1153661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326120%918034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721350%801507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16860%134256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3423650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9990%94139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4004870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6950%113900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98550
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2820%77587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487312
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789771
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789312
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%629287
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784934
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063825
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402309
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789444
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1316995
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012848
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782866
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1864993
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1041331
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1403101
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1013294
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1362983
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1364333
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1499482
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1414205
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1157620
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1013941
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1014337
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1377890
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1158772
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1080640
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1377251
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1314082
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1362308
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1405256
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1403595
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1156722
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1324397
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%779303
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%629287
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2285147
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%663932
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%664326
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1153661
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1154045
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918034
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326783
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4004870
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%801507
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3230535
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1015695
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%997150
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182847
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%997912
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1481053
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1011898
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1297321
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1257350
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%998034
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1296450
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%996118
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1011053
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3423650
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134256
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94139
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86319
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113900
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70692
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98550
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77587
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487312
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016275
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637811
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636409
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019184
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015071
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902143
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017051
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063082
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064368
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930074
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017114
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928388
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063825
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022141
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927840
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636589
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81328
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042979
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101264
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047134
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048607
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017621
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063825
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012848
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784934
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018477
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064368
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789444
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063082
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789771
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783735
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789312
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782866
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783781
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971686
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864804
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%779303
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%629287
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2285147
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107958
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1154045
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371979
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1153661
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108183
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3230535
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3423650
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740402
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4004870
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326783
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101264
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747413
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%801507
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731957
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918034
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182847
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185476
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134256
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81328
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98550
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487312
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188633
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171768
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65681
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188031
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171233
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177306
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178254
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170732
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177889
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188243
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188522
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63921
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77039
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51917
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77471
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52023
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178377
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77024
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189315
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64186
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172607
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51833
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51701
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177658
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172601
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172299
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177319
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64158
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77136
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67472
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1403101
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1414205
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1403595
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1316995
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1405256
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971686
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017621
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1362983
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018477
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%847953
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1156938
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1319151
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1324397
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048607
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1364333
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1362308
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%752519
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%779303
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%629287
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2285147
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784934
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789771
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782866
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789444
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783781
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783735
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789312
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110495
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1153661
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110329
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1154045
32Beam KnighImp2830%3423650
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4004870
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326783
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3230535
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1011898
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1015695
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1011053
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%801507
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789715
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1269737
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918034
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182847
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86319
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134256
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98550
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113900
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70692
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747413
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731957
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740402
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487312
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2028869
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%768898
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2033242
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1375440
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1765559
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1214765
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1350153
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1215836
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1348928
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2483226
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%727905
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1209714
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2030996
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%769927
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1864993
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2363296
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%779303
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3230535
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4004870
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%629287
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%728353
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2285147
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1033607
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2031308
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1154045
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%663932
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1153661
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1764158
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2032850
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326783
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%664326
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1797764
32BerserkerRena +3100%918034
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94139
32BerserkerApple90%75799
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212774
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118444
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%801507
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%182847
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96898
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134256
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77587
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017621
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1319151
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048607
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064368
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789444
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789771
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063825
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018477
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782866
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971686
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783735
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783781
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012848
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063082
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%847953
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789312
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784934
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017621
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864804
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%779303
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%629287
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2285147
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110329
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1153661
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108183
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110495
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107958
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1154045
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371979
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789715
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747413
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731957
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3230535
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326783
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740402
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918034
32Bloody wolImp1630%3423650
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81328
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%801507
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182847
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4004870
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185476
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98550
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134256
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487312
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170732
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51917
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188243
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188804
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177658
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178377
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189744
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64158
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177889
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177306
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188522
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189878
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171768
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180286
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177300
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63804
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188633
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63921
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171233
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67472
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77213
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24369
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170857
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172601
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190003
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77136
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190464
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178254
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77039
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64186
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172607
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65681
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51833
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192099
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77471
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52023
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51701
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177319
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4583033
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3123181
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3230535
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10978302
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%779303
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8781292
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13905587
32Dark ElfImp10%3423650
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8784917
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048607
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018477
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784934
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063082
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902143
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783781
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789771
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782866
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063825
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017621
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783735
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064368
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789444
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789312
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012848
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864804
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%779303
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%629287
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2285147
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4004870
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108183
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107958
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1153661
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1154045
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371979
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101264
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740402
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731957
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3230535
32Death AngeImp2960%3423650
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747413
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326783
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%801507
32Death AngeRena +31920%918034
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182847
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98550
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185476
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134256
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81328
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487312
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177300
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189744
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77136
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188031
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170732
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51701
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188522
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24369
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177889
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172601
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172607
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77039
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190003
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172299
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189315
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77471
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77214
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171768
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188804
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77213
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177658
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170857
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67472
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178254
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178377
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65681
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77024
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189878
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51917
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190464
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51833
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188243
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177306
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177319
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52023
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171233
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1362308
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1362983
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1314082
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1316995
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1364333
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1403101
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1405256
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1324397
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%847953
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1414205
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1403595
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1156938
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1319151
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971686
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%752519
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%779303
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%629287
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2285147
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%664326
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1153661
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%663932
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1154045
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1257350
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1015695
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326783
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1011898
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1296450
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1297321
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98550
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1269737
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1011053
32DrakanImp1970%3423650
32DrakanRena +31870%918034
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3230535
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4004870
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789715
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%801507
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182847
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86319
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134256
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70692
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113900
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487312
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309365
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636409
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927840
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307283
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017114
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64186
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307962
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928388
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308029
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017051
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637811
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307462
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930074
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280878
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636589
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307764
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311159
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016275
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282571
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63804
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019184
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015071
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282681
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64158
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8784917
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8781292
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5699439
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5459824
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5697193
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5352560
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3771712
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5353021
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5356375
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3123181
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3230535
32DreadfearImp642%3423650
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4004870
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2363296
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%779303
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%629287
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2285147
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1033607
32DreadfearRena +3120%918034
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134256
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182847
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326783
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%801507
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487312
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77587
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1499482
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113900
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%727905
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1765559
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1209714
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2033242
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%779687
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1350153
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%769927
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2030996
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%727905
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2028869
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%768898
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1215836
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1864993
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1214765
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1348928
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1375440
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2363296
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%779303
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%629287
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1013941
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1014337
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1013294
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3230535
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1041331
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2285147
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4004870
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%663932
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1153661
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1033607
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%993293
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%664326
32GigantisDevils Key200%1154045
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1797764
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326783
32GigantisRena +3140%918034
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%728353
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1764158
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94139
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%801507
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2031308
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2032850
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118444
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134256
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212774
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182847
32GigantisApple50%75799
32GigantisImp40%3423650
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%994177
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96898
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%997912
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%998034
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1319151
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77587
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789312
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%996118
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%997150
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487312
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017621
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971686
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789444
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%847953
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783735
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13905587
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10978302
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4583033
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14506
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8061
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10690
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3123181
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4004870
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3230535
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2363296
32Illusion oImp991%3423650
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5356375
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%779303
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3156444
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5353021
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3771712
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5459824
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5699439
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5697193
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%629287
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2483226
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5352560
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2285147
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1033607
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487312
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182847
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9511
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%801507
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326783
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134256
32Illusion oRena +3140%918034
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212774
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1153661
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%664326
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1154045
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1765559
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1764158
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1797764
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77587
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1316995
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1156938
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1319151
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784934
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402309
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%789312
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048607
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789444
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789771
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783781
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783735
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017621
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971686
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018477
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%847953
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782866
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%779303
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%629287
32Iron WheelImp44491%3423650
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2285147
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4004870
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3230535
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1269737
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1154045
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1153661
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110495
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371979
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110329
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326783
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%801507
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731957
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747413
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740402
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918034
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789715
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182847
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134256
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70692
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98550
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86319
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487312
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77136
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170857
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65681
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308029
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307764
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282571
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280878
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51833
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309365
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172601
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171768
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172607
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51701
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282983
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67472
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63921
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64158
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77471
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77024
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311159
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172299
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77039
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637152
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171233
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63804
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307962
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51917
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307462
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77214
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64186
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52023
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307283
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77213
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282681
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170732
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185476
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24369
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783735
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1319151
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018477
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1316995
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789312
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789771
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048607
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784934
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012848
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017621
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782866
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971686
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402309
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783781
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789444
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%847953
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%779303
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1154045
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%629287
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1153661
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2285147
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371979
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110329
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110495
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3230535
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326783
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1269737
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731957
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918034
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747413
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789715
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%801507
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740402
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4004870
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182847
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185476
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70692
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134256
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98550
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81328
32Lizard WarImp4320%3423650
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487312
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282681
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172601
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177658
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77214
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172299
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282983
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51701
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171768
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177306
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77136
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52023
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77024
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177300
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172607
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170732
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177319
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63804
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280878
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309365
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77471
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177889
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64186
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178254
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65681
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77213
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51833
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64158
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77039
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282571
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170857
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189315
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51917
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67472
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311159
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189878
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63921
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171233
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178377
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188031
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188633
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24369
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188522
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19444
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188243
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789312
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971686
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048607
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789444
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784934
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018477
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783781
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789771
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783735
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782866
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1316995
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1319151
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017621
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%847953
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012848
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402309
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%779303
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%629287
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1154045
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1153661
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2285147
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371979
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110329
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110495
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3230535
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1269737
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740402
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731957
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789715
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747413
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326783
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4004870
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918034
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%801507
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70692
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182847
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185476
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134256
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98550
32Mega CrustImp1000%3423650
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81328
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487312
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67472
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280878
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52023
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311159
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178377
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77024
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170857
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170732
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172601
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77213
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171233
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64158
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51833
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177319
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51917
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63921
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77136
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65681
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177889
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77039
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282571
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51701
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189315
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282983
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177300
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309365
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171768
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64186
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63804
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282681
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177306
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172607
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188031
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178254
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77471
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5459824
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5699439
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5352560
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5353021
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5356375
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5697193
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3771712
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3156444
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3123181
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%779303
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%629287
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2363296
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1033607
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487312
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2285147
32PersonaRena +3151%918034
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326783
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182847
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3230535
32PersonaImp50%3423650
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%801507
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134256
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1080640
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%752519
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1414205
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1362983
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1156938
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048607
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1403101
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018477
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1403595
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1362308
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1405256
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%847953
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971686
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1319151
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017621
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1364333
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1324397
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1316995
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%779303
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%629287
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2285147
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1154045
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110495
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1153661
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783735
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110329
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789444
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789312
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789771
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784934
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783781
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782866
32Poison GolImp19100%3423650
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3230535
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4004870
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326783
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%801507
32Poison GolRena +313760%918034
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1015695
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1269737
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1011898
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789715
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1011053
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182847
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86319
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134256
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113900
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98550
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70692
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731957
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747413
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740402
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487312
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1864993
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1041331
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1013941
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1014337
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1377890
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1377251
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1364333
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1324397
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1414205
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1314082
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1405256
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1157620
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1403101
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1403595
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1158772
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1499482
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1156722
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1080640
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1362308
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1362983
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1013294
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%779303
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%629287
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2285147
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1153661
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1154045
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%663932
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%664326
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918034
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326783
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4004870
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%801507
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3230535
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182847
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%997150
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1011898
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%996118
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1296450
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1297321
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1015695
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%997912
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%998034
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1481053
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1011053
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1257350
32Queen BeeImp7760%3423650
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134256
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86319
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94139
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113900
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70692
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98550
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77587
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487312
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063082
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637811
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019184
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017114
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930074
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636589
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015071
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017051
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063825
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016275
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064368
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022141
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902143
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636409
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928388
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047134
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927840
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81328
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101264
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042979
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1414205
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1156938
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1316995
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784934
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048607
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018477
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017621
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971686
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1403595
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1405256
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1319151
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1403101
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782866
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783735
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783781
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%847953
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402309
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%779303
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%629287
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2285147
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110495
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1154045
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1153661
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110329
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012848
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789771
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789312
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789444
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3230535
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4004870
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1015695
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326783
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1011898
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1011053
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731957
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1269737
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%801507
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789715
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740402
32Queen RainRena +313310%918034
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182847
32Queen RainImp10470%3423650
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134256
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86319
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70692
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98550
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747413
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487312
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77024
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307764
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280878
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308029
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52023
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636589
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282571
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67472
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307962
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63921
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63804
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282983
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282681
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77213
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927840
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77214
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928388
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64186
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51833
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307462
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51701
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311159
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77039
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636409
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51917
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637152
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309365
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77471
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307283
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930074
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64158
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65681
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637811
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77136
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24369
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1403101
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782866
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1405256
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789715
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402309
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1414205
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783781
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1316995
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971686
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5699439
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3771712
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5697193
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5459824
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5353021
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5356375
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5352560
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3123181
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4004870
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2363296
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3230535
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3423650
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2285147
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1033607
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2483226
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1797764
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3156444
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%663932
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%664326
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1153661
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1154045
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918034
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487312
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%801507
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%779303
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%629287
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326783
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134256
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77587
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182847
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1157620
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1499482
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%994177
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1013941
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1158772
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1362983
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1297321
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1296450
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1013294
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1377251
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%997912
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1080640
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1377890
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1364333
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%998034
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1041331
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1362308
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%996118
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1481053
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1257350
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1324397
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%993293
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1314082
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1014337
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%779687
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%997150
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1156722
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70692
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96898
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94139
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86319
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113900
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5697193
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5353021
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5356375
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5699439
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5459824
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5352560
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3156444
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3771712
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3123181
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3423650
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4004870
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2363296
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3230535
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2285147
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1033607
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918034
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487312
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%801507
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%629287
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%779303
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326783
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182847
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134256
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77587
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1014337
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1377251
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%727905
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1499482
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%998034
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1314082
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1481053
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1013294
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%996118
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1158772
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%779687
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1080640
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%728353
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%997912
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%768898
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1157620
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%769927
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1041331
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1296450
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1257350
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%997150
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1013941
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1377890
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%994177
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1297321
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1156722
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%993293
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86319
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113900
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94139
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96898
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118444
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3771712
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5459824
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5356375
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5697193
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2483226
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5353021
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5699439
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5352560
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3156444
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3123181
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3230535
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2363296
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1764158
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1797764
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1765559
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2285147
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4004870
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212774
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1033607
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3423650
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%664326
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%663932
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1153661
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1154045
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918034
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%801507
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326783
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%629287
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%779303
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134256
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77587
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487312
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182847
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1364333
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1041331
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%997150
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1257350
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1013941
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1324397
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015695
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1499482
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1481053
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%996118
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1403101
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1405256
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1080640
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1377890
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1011053
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1156722
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1296450
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%998034
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1414205
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1314082
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1157620
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1362983
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1014337
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1158772
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%997912
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1362308
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1403595
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1011898
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1013294
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1377251
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1297321
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70692
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94139
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86319
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113900
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5697193
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5459824
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5699439
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8781292
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8784917
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5356375
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5352560
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3771712
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5353021
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3123181
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4004870
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3230535
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2363296
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2285147
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3423650
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1033607
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487312
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918034
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%801507
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%629287
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%779303
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326783
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182847
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134256
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77587
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%997912
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1481053
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%993293
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1013941
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1350153
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1348928
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%994177
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1014337
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%779687
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1499482
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1041331
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1080640
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%727905
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1158772
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1377251
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%728353
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%769927
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1013294
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%998034
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1377890
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%996118
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1375440
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%997150
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1157620
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1156722
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%768898
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1364333
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1296450
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1362983
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1362308
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1257350
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1297321
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1314082
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86319
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118444
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%752519
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242064%1414205
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1403595
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017621
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1269737
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1324397
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1362983
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1405256
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1015695
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%847953
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1011898
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1316995
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1048607
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1364333
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1156938
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1403101
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1362308
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1011053
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018477
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971686
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789715
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1319151
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2285147
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110495
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1154045
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110329
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1153661
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783781
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784934
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740402
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747413
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731957
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782866
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789771
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789444
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789312
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783735
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3423650
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4004870
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%801507
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918034
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3230535
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86319
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98550
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113900
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70692
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%629287
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%779303
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326783
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134256
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182847
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487312
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1269737
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%783735
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1316995
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018477
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789715
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789312
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782866
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747413
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%847953
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017621
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012848
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1319151
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731957
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%971686
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048607
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784934
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783781
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740402
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789444
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789771
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402309
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1154045
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1153661
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2285147
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110329
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371979
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110495
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3230535
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%801507
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918034
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185476
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70692
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4004870
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98550
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3423650
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81328
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%629287
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%779303
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326783
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134256
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182847
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487312
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170732
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77471
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177300
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51917
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282983
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282571
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77214
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282681
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309365
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311159
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171233
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64158
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52023
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177658
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172607
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64186
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172601
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178377
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65681
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77213
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67472
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63804
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177306
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51701
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172299
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280878
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63921
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170857
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177889
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177319
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77024
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178254
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51833
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77039
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171768
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77136
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188633
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188522
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188031
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189315
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19444
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188243
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189878
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24369
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740402
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022141
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902143
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784934
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064368
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789444
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783735
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063825
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012848
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063082
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731957
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101264
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789771
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783781
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747413
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782866
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789312
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864804
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2285147
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047134
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019184
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015071
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016275
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017051
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042979
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017114
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371979
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1154045
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107958
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1153661
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108183
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3423650
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918034
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%801507
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4004870
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185476
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3230535
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81328
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487312
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%629287
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%779303
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326783
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134256
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182847
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190464
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172601
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192099
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189315
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178254
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177306
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188031
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188522
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170857
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190003
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77136
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172299
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177658
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67472
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188633
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77471
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205600
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65681
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205247
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177319
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178377
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189744
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77213
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188243
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177300
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77039
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172607
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171768
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188804
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189878
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77024
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19444
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77214
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048607
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740402
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063825
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783781
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063082
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012848
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101264
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789771
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789444
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789312
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782866
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902143
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783735
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731957
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747413
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784934
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064368
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018477
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017621
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864804
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2285147
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108183
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371979
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1153661
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1154045
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107958
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3423650
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3230535
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4004870
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%801507
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918034
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185476
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98550
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81328
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%629287
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%779303
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326783
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134256
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487312
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182847
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177300
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189744
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188031
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77024
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77039
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188243
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177889
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51701
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177306
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170857
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190003
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52023
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177658
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172601
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177319
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188522
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77471
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178254
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188804
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65681
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171768
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51833
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67472
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172299
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77213
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77214
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189315
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77136
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178377
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171233
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172607
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170732
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189878
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1481053
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%996118
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1864993
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1157620
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%993293
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1080640
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1041331
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1499482
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1377251
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1158772
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1348928
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%768898
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1156722
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1364333
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%728353
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1375440
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1013294
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1014337
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%727905
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%998034
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%769927
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1013941
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%779687
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1350153
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%994177
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1377890
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%997912
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1362983
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918034
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1257350
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2285147
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%801507
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1154045
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3230535
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326783
AidaHell MaineImp10%3423650
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1362308
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%997150
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296450
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4004870
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%664326
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1153661
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2363296
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1297321
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1314082
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%663932
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1864993
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1041331
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1013294
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1156722
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1324397
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%997912
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%993293
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1297321
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%998034
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1364333
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1362983
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1013941
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1080640
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1481053
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%996118
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1362308
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%997150
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1157620
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1257350
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%779687
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1499482
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1377251
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%994177
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1158772
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1014337
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1314082
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1296450
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1377890
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2285147
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%663932
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1154045
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1153661
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%664326
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3423650
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918034
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4004870
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%801507
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3230535
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70692
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96898
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94139
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113900
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%629287
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%779303
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326783
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77587
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134256
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86319
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182847
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487312
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012848
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017114
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015071
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063082
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016275
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902143
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928388
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637811
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042979
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930074
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927840
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019184
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101264
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017051
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636589
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637152
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063825
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022141
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636409
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047134
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064368
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81328
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27041
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24080
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6447
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5997
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10977
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26825
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6026
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15940222%13905587
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15890322%8781292
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15885522%8784917
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15884322%10978302
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7214013%3123181
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3423650
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1106792%2363296
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564931%2285147
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052491%1033607
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49681%487312
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327120%918034
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721790%801507
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12650%3230535
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6910%629287
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6520%326783
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6480%779303
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5410%182847
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3460%134256
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3230%77587
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1765559
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2032850
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2033242
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2028869
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%728353
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%727905
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1214765
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2030996
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1215836
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2483226
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3156444
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1350153
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1375440
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1209714
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1797764
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1764158
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1348928
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2031308
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4004870
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212774
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96898
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1864993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%779687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1314082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1377890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1157620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1481053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1158772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%993293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1156722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1013941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1377251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1297321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1296450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%996118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%768898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1499482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1041331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%769927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%997150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%997912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1014337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1080640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%728353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%727905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1013294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%994177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%998034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2363296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2285147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%664326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1154045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%663932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1153661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3423650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4004870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%801507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3230535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%779303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%629287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81328
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10978302
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13905587
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4004870
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2363296
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3123181
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2285147
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3423650
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134256
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1033607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1864993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%768898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1314082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1499482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1481053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%997150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%997912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1013941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1297321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%993293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%727905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1158772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1157620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1156722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1013294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%994177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1377890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1080640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1041331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%769927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%996118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%779687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1014337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1296450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%728353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1377251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%998034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2363296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2285147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%664326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1154045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%663932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1153661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3423650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%801507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3230535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4004870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%629287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%779303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5353021
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1209714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1864993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%994177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1377890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1314082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1041331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%768898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%997912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1481053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%769927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1080640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1499482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1377251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1158772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1297321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1013941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1014337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1013294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1157620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%997150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1156722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%727905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%993293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1296450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%728353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%996118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%998034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%779687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2363296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2285147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%664326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1154045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1153661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%663932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3230535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3423650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%801507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4004870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%779303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%629287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65681
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280878
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927840
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282983
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636589
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39250241%10978302
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39146141%13905587
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3423650
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290183%3123181
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284363%3230535
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4004870
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142772%2363296
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588261%2285147
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072101%1033607
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336600%918034
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729350%801507
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487312
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%326783
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8910%779303
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8710%629287
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6830%182847
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134256
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77587
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1375440
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2028869
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3771712
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2032850
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1215836
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1797764
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1350153
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1764158
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2030996
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1348928
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1214765
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2033242
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2483226
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1209714
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3156444
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2031308
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1765559
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96898
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212774
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118444
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8781292
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10978302
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13905587
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8784917
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3123181
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2363296
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2285147
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1033607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5459824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5699439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3771712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5353021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3156444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5356375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5697193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5352560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3123181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1797764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1764158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1765559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2483226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2363296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2285147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3230535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1033607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4004870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%664326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1153661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%663932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1154045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3423650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%801507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%779303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%629287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1499482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1362983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1257350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1158772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1041331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1080640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%997150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1314082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1405256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1013294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1324397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1377890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1364333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1296450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1157620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1013941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1297321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%996118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%997912
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1377251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1414205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1403595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1014337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%994177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1362308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1403101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1156722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%998034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1481053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%993293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70692
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%779687
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%994177
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%768898
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1864993
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1310%993293
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%769927
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1362983
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1377251
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1364333
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1296450
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1013941
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves950%1377890
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1158772
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1499482
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1297321
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1080640
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%997150
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1014337
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%997912
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%998034
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1156722
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1013294
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1481053
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1041331
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1157620
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%996118
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1314082
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1257350
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1362308
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2285147
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3230535
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%664326
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1153661
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3423650
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4004870
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%663932
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1154045
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918034
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113900
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%801507
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86319
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96898
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33136
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33096
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94139
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32900
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32763
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32843
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32990
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%629287
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%779303
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33114
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33271
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33093
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32962
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32946
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32892
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33025
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33196
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32982
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33033
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33042
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33115
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32872
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32756
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326783
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015071
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33215
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047134
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019184
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32798
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32888
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32980
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33235
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77587
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33025
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309962%1765559
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305262%2032850
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303052%3156444
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301482%5356375
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300942%5352560
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300602%2483226
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300052%1764158
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299852%5353021
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299712%3771712
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299322%1209714
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298862%1797764
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297362%1215836
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293922%2033242
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291592%2030996
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291402%2031308
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288202%2028869
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287782%1424073
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543731%1864993
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764431%2363296
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469600%2285147
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432250%3230535
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380760%1033607
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4004870
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297730%664326
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297230%1154045
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297130%1153661
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296250%663932
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3423650
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189110%918034
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155730%801507
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136640%212774
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116790%118444
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101150%96898
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487312
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39730%779303
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%629287
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33042
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32888
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32962
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32900
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32990
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32946
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37340%32798
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37240%33114
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37210%32980
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32872
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33215
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33025
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33196
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36910%33271
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%32982
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33093
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36830%33033
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33235
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36670%33136
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32756
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%33025
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32843
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33096
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36540%32763
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36460%33115
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36430%32892
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30690%326783
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77587
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134256
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182847
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1324397
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1405256
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1011053
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%847953
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1269737
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1364333
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789715
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1403101
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1403595
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1316995
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1257350
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1296450
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1156938
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1319151
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1414205
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1015695
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1011898
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1297321
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1362983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1314082
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971686
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1362308
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98550
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86319
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70692
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113900
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3110132%5459824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3097942%5356375
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3096652%3156444
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3096362%1424073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3095492%5697193
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3094302%5699439
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3093022%5353021
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3092612%5352560
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3089872%3771712
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3087082%2483226
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71284131%3123181
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1632120%2363296
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520330%3230535
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392450%4004870
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388030%1765559
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385850%1764158
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385420%2285147
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383110%1797764
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316450%1033607
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272140%212774
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247720%664326
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247590%663932
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247130%1154045
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247040%1153661
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3423650
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157480%918034
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129380%801507
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63100%326783
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33630%629287
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%779303
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32798
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31680%33196
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31640%32990
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31540%33114
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31520%32888
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33136
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31360%33235
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31300%32872
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31190%33025
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31130%32892
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32982
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31110%33093
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31020%33115
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30990%32980
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32900
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30910%33042
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30840%32946
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30790%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30760%33025
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30750%33096
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30730%32962
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30620%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30520%32756
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30440%33215
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30430%32763
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30400%33271
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33033
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29740%32843
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18610%77587
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134256
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487312
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182847
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1013294
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1362308
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1362983
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%997912
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1257350
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1377890
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1157620
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1297321
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1158772
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1405256
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1499482
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1364333
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1156722
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1314082
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1011898
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1403101
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1403595
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1377251
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1011053
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%996118
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1013941
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1015695
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%998034
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1080640
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1296450
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1041331
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1014337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1324397
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1481053
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1414205
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%997150
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94139
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70692
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86319
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113900
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6557083%5356375
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6550603%5699439
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6549803%5459824
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6543553%5353021
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6542953%5352560
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6534553%5697193
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6533763%1424073
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71709971%3123181
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1635861%3771712
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1631111%3156444
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3423650
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840690%2363296
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4004870
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511560%2285147
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422150%1033607
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407550%3230535
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276430%487312
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209320%918034
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173290%801507
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55040%326783
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53940%779303
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53790%629287
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42640%33093
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42370%33115
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42180%32843
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42070%33196
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41890%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41880%33025
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41820%33025
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41820%33271
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41730%33215
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41590%33235
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32756
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41450%32763
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41430%32980
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41420%33096
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41400%33033
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41380%182847
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41360%33114
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41320%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41240%33136
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41230%33042
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41160%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41120%32962
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41050%32982
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41030%32892
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41020%32900
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40910%32888
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40810%32798
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40660%32872
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40380%32946
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40240%32990
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29140%134256
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24970%77587
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1481053
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%994177
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%997150
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%769927
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%728353
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1377890
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1257350
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1080640
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1157620
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%768898
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1377251
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1297321
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1296450
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%998034
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1156722
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1158772
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%996118
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1014337
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1013294
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%779687
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1499482
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%993293
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%727905
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%997912
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1041331
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1013941
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1314082
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86319
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96898
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94139
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113900
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22990716%13905587
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15313884%8784917
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15311864%10978302
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15302234%8781292
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4494801%4004870
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3423650
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370041%3230535
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72693121%3123181
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11323110%2363296
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809280%2285147
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662270%1033607
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332550%918034
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268200%801507
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487312
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84940%326783
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84360%629287
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84190%779303
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66370%33215
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66100%33105
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65970%33136
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65870%33196
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65860%33096
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65770%33093
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65710%33115
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65620%33025
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65500%33235
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65410%33025
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65330%33271
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65230%32962
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65220%32798
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65100%33160
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65090%32872
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65060%32763
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65000%32990
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64990%33042
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64960%32756
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64950%32888
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64940%32892
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64890%32946
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64800%33133
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64720%33114
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64600%32843
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64590%33033
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64380%32982
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64230%182847
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64150%32900
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64060%32980
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44760%134256
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40450%77587
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1797764
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1765559
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2028869
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%769927
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%768898
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2030996
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1764158
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%727905
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2032850
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%779687
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1348928
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1375440
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1215836
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2031308
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1350153
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1209714
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1214765
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2033242
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%728353
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1041331
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1014337
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%996118
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%997150
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1013294
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1013941
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%998034
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%993293
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%997912
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%994177
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96898
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212774
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118444
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94139
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106214513%5699439
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106206213%5697193
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106079013%8784917
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106003113%8781292
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306936%5459824
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4004870
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718292%3123181
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3423650
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040601%3230535
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2363296
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2285147
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1033607
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487312
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918034
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%801507
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326783
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%629287
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%779303
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32843
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32946
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32900
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32872
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33215
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33235
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33115
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33033
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33042
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33136
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32892
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33093
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32990
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33114
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33271
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32756
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32982
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33025
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33196
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33096
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32980
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32962
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32763
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182847
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33025
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32888
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32798
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134256
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77587
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1375440
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1350153
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2033242
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1214765
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2032850
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2030996
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1348928
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2028869
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2031308
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%769927
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%998034
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1041331
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%728353
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%994177
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%997150
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1156722
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1158772
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%779687
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%768898
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1013294
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%997912
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%996118
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1013941
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%727905
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1014337
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1080640
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%993293
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1157620
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1297321
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1377251
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1481053
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1499482
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1314082
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1296450
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1377890
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113900
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212774
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118444
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94139
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96898
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321754%5356375
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318764%3771712
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316734%1765559
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311534%1764158
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309984%1424073
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309654%5459824
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309264%2483226
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308824%1797764
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307064%5353021
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305214%3156444
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303714%5352560
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543661%2363296
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387721%1215836
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387351%2032850
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386591%2030996
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384781%2033242
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383731%2028869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383501%2031308
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382141%1209714
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331241%2285147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272960%1033607
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267810%3230535
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4004870
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3423650
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216010%663932
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%664326
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213950%1154045
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212340%1153661
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118444
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918034
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%801507
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212774
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326783
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%629287
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33271
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33033
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33096
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33215
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32980
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%779303
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33114
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33235
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33025
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32946
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32982
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33025
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32888
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32763
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33136
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32892
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32962
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32900
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33115
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32798
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32843
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32756
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33093
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33042
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33196
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25930%32990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32872
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487312
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77587
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134256
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1864993
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%997150
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%779687
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%997912
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1375440
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1080640
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1014337
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%768898
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1481053
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1499482
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%998034
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1013294
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1013941
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%728353
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1158772
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%993293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%994177
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1157620
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1156722
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1041331
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1377251
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1377890
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%769927
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%727905
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1350153
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%996118
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1348928
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1296450
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1297321
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1362308
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1364333
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1362983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1314082
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1257350
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86319
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96898
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113900
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94139
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279428415%13905587
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279424715%10978302
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279303215%4583033
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7000134%8781292
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6975524%8784917
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3635682%4004870
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73534662%3123181
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2964962%3230535
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2153821%3423650
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11736841%2363296
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51064081%2285147
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0872490%1033607
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850240%487312
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433000%918034
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357560%801507
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112790%629287
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112190%779303
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110960%326783
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87690%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87540%33271
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87350%32982
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87160%33196
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86990%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86970%32990
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86800%33235
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86730%33096
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86670%33136
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86550%33114
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86520%32980
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86460%33033
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86460%33025
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86370%32962
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86230%32892
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86200%33115
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85930%33042
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85850%33093
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85840%33025
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85790%32888
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85750%33215
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85660%32763
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85500%32843
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85440%32756
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85390%32946
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85280%32872
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85270%32900
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85220%32798
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84110%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83190%182847
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56600%134256
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51970%77587
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3771712
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1424073
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5353021
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5352560
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5356375
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2028869
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3156444
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1214765
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2033242
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1764158
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2032850
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2483226
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1765559
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2030996
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1209714
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1797764
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1215836
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2031308
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118444
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212774
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7433756%1375440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7283186%2031308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7276326%2033242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7274906%2030996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7274696%1350153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7273396%1348928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7269636%1214765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7267896%2032850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7266416%2028869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596143%1864993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806802%2363296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662411%998034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660301%994177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657561%1013941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657241%1014337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656651%997150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655331%1158772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1654971%728353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654651%1041331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654381%769927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654211%1013294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1653981%768898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1653911%1156722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652061%997912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1651911%993293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650081%727905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649521%1157620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648691%779687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646421%1080640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1642931%996118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083901%2285147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063051%3230535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890601%3423650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847041%4004870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705041%1154045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700901%664326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698391%663932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697081%1153661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664051%1377890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662391%1499482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661871%1314082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661831%1481053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660811%1297321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660491%1377251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654671%1296450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441520%918034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362160%801507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229890%113900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201910%96898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162730%212774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162020%118444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101900%779303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99470%629287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76060%326783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52010%77587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1033607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29840%182847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26180%487312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%782866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%731957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%971686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4770%1063825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5027014%1324397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5024804%1364333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5023854%1414205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5018134%1011053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5017934%1499482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5017584%1319151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5015604%1297321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5014954%1257350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5014704%1011898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5014534%1377251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5013294%1362983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5010624%1269737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5010014%1403101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5009404%1296450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5007804%1156938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5006944%1316995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5005414%1362308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5004884%1405256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5004714%1314082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5004714%1377890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5002364%1015695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5000564%1403595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4995834%1481053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54212373%752519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51274341%2285147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1004871%971686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1003641%1048607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1002221%1017621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield999971%1018477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves999201%847953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots998021%789715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3423650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827511%664326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827291%663932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826381%1153661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key825931%1154045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel769321%4004870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685241%3230535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427530%801507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415230%918034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394630%98550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282140%94139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261750%113900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165980%70692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136590%86319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107330%779303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106430%629287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84430%326783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55280%134256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2363296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041270%1033607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39490%487312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32680%182847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%927840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1042979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1015071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185476
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42360
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42003
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29538
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26968
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191963
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30369
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26537
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27117
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61838
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27041
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25242
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24275
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30515
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1764158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1765559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1797764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%769927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1209714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%768898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1215836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%727905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2032850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1350153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%728353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2033242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%779687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2030996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1375440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1214765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1348928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2031308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2028869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1864993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2363296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%996118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1013294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1013941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%997912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%994177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%997150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1041331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1014337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%993293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%998034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2285147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1033607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1153661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%663932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1154045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%664326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4004870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3230535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3423650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%801507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%629287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%779303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1269737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1156938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1316995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1319151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%847953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1375440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1014337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1013941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%769927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1158772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%997912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1080640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1157620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1499482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1013294
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%994177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1350153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1041331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%996118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%997150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%768898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%998034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%779687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1377890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1348928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1156722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1481053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%728353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%727905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%993293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1377251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1864993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2363296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2285147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%664326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1154045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%663932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1153661
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1296450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1362308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1362983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1364333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1257350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1314082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1297321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3230535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3423650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%801507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4004870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%779303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%629287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1033607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182847
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1414205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1015695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1405256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%847953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1319151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1403595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1269737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1156938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1011053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1316995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1011898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1403101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2285147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4004870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1153661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1154045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%801507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3230535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3423650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%779303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%629287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2363296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1033607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637811
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861313%1041331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758083%1864993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684763%997912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2682453%1403595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2681963%1158772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678323%1364333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2677473%994177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2676153%1324397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2676063%997150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2675833%1157620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2675783%1013294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2675723%998034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675443%993293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2675293%1080640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2673623%1499482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672473%1377890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2671843%1362983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671363%1014337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2671353%1296450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670763%1377251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670613%1481053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670573%996118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2670543%1297321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2669803%1362308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2669733%1414205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2669493%1405256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2669363%1403101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2668943%1156722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667413%1013941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2665743%1257350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2660583%1314082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832931%2285147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543981%663932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543621%1154045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542141%1153661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542071%664326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343530%918034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341950%3230535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4004870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277540%801507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182360%86319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179650%113900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3423650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%779303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76390%629287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66620%96898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59940%326783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55690%70692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41530%77587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40250%134256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2363296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026740%1033607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1405256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1156938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1362308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1403101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1324397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1316995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1015695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1364333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1257350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%847953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1018477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1414205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%789715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1011053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1011898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1403595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1048607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1269737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1319151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1017621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1362983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%752519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2285147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4004870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1154045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%663932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1153661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%664326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3230535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%801507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3423650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%629287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%779303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2363296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1033607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637811
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81328
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927840
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1269737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1319151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1316995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1156938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%847953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%783781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1048607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%789771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%784934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%789715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1017621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%971686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1018477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%782866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%731957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3423650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2285147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4004870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3230535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1153661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1154045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%801507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%629287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%779303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2363296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1033607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5356375
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5697193
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5353021
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5352560
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3771712
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5699439
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3156444
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5459824
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3123181
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1797764
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1765559
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1764158
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2483226
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4004870
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2363296
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2285147
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212774
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1033607
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%664326
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%663932
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1154045
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1153661
41Death SpirImp19331%3423650
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3230535
41Death SpirRena +316770%918034
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%801507
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%779303
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%629287
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326783
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77587
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134256
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182847
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487312
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%998034
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1364333
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1013294
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1158772
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1013941
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1405256
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1324397
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1481053
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1041331
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1377890
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1414205
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1403595
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1362308
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1297321
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1257350
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%997912
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1499482
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1156722
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1014337
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1362983
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1403101
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%993293
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1314082
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1377251
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1157620
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%997150
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%996118
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1080640
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%994177
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1296450
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94139
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86319
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113900
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96898
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5699439
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5356375
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3156444
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5697193
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5459824
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5353021
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3771712
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5352560
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3123181
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2483226
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1765559
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1764158
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4004870
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1797764
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2363296
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2285147
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1033607
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1154045
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212774
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%663932
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1153661
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%664326
42Death SpirRena +3800%918034
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%801507
42Death SpirImp170%3423650
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%779303
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134256
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326783
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3230535
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%629287
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77587
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1362308
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1314082
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1481053
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1499482
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1414205
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1297321
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1157620
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182847
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1257350
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1296450
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%994177
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1041331
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1156722
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1013941
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1362983
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%996118
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1158772
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%997912
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1377251
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1403101
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%993293
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1080640
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1403595
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1405256
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86319
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1364333
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%997150
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1014337
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1324397
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1013294
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%998034
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2031308
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1764158
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%768898
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1209714
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1797764
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%769927
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1350153
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2033242
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1215836
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2030996
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%728353
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%727905
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2028869
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1765559
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1214765
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2032850
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1375440
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2483226
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%779687
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1348928
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1864993
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%997150
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%997912
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%998034
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%996118
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2285147
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1014337
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1153661
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1013941
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%994177
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1033607
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1013294
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1041331
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1154045
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%993293
52Chief SkelImp20%3423650
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784934
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2363296
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326783
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134256
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%664326
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%663932
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94139
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%779303
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487312
52Chief SkelRena +310%918034
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212774
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319151
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4004870
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3771712
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5352560
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5356375
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5353021
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3230535
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1864993
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3156444
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2028869
52Dark SkullImp1140%3423650
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1215836
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2030996
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1765559
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2031308
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1214765
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2483226
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1764158
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1797764
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2032850
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2033242
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1209714
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2363296
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%663932
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1033607
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2285147
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96898
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%664326
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1153661
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118444
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1154045
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%801507
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918034
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%779303
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1414205
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1364333
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971686
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326783
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%629287
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789715
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1319151
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1403101
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1403595
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1011898
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269737
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134256
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77587
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182847
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1324397
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1362308
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018477
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1316995
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%847953
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1156938
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1764158
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2483226
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1797764
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3156444
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5353021
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3771712
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1209714
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5352560
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5356375
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1765559
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1215836
52Giant OgreImp800%3423650
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1864993
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3230535
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2363296
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2285147
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%663932
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1033607
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%664326
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212774
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1154045
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118444
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1153661
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%801507
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326783
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%629287
52Giant OgreRena +330%918034
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77587
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269737
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1405256
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1377251
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%779303
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70692
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1324397
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1362983
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1316995
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1319151
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1403101
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048607
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1414205
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1297321
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1364333
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1362308
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8784917
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8781292
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5699439
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5697193
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5459824
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4004870
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3123181
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2285147
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2363296
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1033607
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%801507
52Magic SkelRena +330%918034
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1348928
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2030996
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%779303
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77587
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1375440
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1157620
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1481053
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2033242
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326783
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1214765
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5356375
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5699439
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5353021
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5697193
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5459824
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3771712
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5352560
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3123181
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2363296
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487312
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4004870
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3230535
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2285147
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3156444
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1797764
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%663932
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1154045
52Red SkeletImp150%3423650
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2483226
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1153661
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1033607
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%664326
52Red SkeletRena +380%918034
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%801507
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%997150
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1481053
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%779303
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1041331
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%629287
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182847
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1158772
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1013941
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326783
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1362983
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134256
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1257350
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%993293
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77587
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10706
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10706
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10706
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10706
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10706
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106810%10706
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686864%10706
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10706