Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 35 / 100

Server time 05:35:29

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME38
Heroic1JenotsBK5
Heroic2alkometrsSM41
myworkerSM11
MadMGDM21
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
dzeeraajsBK100
MerlinGM100
SwapzySM20

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438125%75563
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12907%19061
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12878
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12761
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12767%11686
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11737
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12587%11768
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12497%18385
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12337%11829
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12722
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11767%11538
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%485954
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4212
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5367
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5334
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371042
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1149818
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1150206
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%799224
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%915143
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%626004
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%774974
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3222552
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325400
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182052
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133807
LorenciaBull FightApple349417%75563
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10677
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18385
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10459
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9404%11768
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9294%12722
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11829
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19061
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10663
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9194%11737
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11686
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11538
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10443
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10520
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12878
LorenciaBull FightKris8824%10433
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10373
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10406
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4212
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%933
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371042
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1149818
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5367
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5334
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1150206
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%799224
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%485954
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%915143
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3222552
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325400
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%774974
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%626004
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182052
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133807
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3264731%104920
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75563
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1264%11022
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11020
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1214%10893
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11041
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11047
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1084%11144
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11015
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff682%10443
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11538
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10520
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe642%11686
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12878
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm632%10677
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow622%11768
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12722
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves592%11737
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10868
LorenciaElite BullBuckler592%10663
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9696
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11829
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants562%11050
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10721
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12761
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10406
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11017
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10459
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11193
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow522%19061
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18385
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10433
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10373
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants411%11048
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4212
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5367
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1149818
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%923
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5334
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning120%485954
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371042
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%799224
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1150206
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%933
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%915143
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325400
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133807
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3222552
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%774974
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%626004
LorenciaGiantApple30674%75563
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11144
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11041
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9696
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11366
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11097
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11193
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13152%10960
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11020
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6014
LorenciaGiantKatana13112%6435
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10433
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1041808
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11015
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6538
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10406
LorenciaGiantBuckler13012%10663
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6860
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11141
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11017
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11050
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11048
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10990
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5890
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6522
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11047
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12862%10946
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6408
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10721
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10893
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5987
LorenciaGiantRapier12702%10868
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12682%5975
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6368
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12562%10677
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11022
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12422%11188
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12382%10443
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11319
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11686
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9041%11829
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8871%12722
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10373
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11737
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10459
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8681%11538
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12761
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18385
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8541%12878
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8501%19061
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11768
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10520
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06821%4212
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14711%5367
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1149818
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1150206
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14411%5334
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%158943
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371042
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%799224
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1665
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%915143
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%923
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1024
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%485954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%933
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3222552
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%774974
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%626004
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325400
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133807
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182052
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10290537%8008
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8131
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9449
LorenciaHoundApple351816%75563
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11193
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10459
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11017
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6923%11050
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18385
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19061
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12878
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6763%11048
LorenciaHoundBuckler6743%10663
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6733%10721
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6723%11538
LorenciaHoundKris6713%10433
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12722
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6633%11768
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10520
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10443
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10677
LorenciaHoundRapier6513%10868
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11829
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9696
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6413%10960
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11737
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6343%11686
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6283%10406
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12761
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6163%10373
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4212
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1150206
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11141%5334
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1149818
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371042
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5367
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%923
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%799224
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%915143
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%933
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%485954
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%774974
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%626004
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3222552
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325400
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133807
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182052
LorenciaLIchApple4470516%75563
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58462%1041808
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53012%11366
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52872%11319
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52692%11141
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52662%11020
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52632%11048
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52562%11829
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52542%11193
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52512%19061
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52362%18385
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52292%11768
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52262%10520
LorenciaLIchBuckler52212%10663
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52132%12878
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52032%11188
LorenciaLIchRapier51982%10868
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51972%11050
LorenciaLIchBow51842%11017
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51722%11144
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51632%10459
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51622%11022
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51602%11737
LorenciaLIchMace51552%9696
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51532%10373
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51512%10677
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51502%11097
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51462%11047
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51172%11041
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51152%10893
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51142%10406
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51132%10721
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11686
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51132%10960
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51082%11015
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51062%10443
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50722%12761
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50552%11538
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50512%12722
LorenciaLIchKris50372%10433
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50272%10946
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49782%10990
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021821%4212
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15031%1149818
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114711%5334
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114371%5367
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1150206
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113400%371042
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%485954
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%799224
LorenciaLIchRena +37770%915143
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7100%1665
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%923
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3260%933
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%626004
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3222552
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%774974
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325400
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133807
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182052
LorenciaSkeletonApple31299%75563
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24627
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11319
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11366
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5642%1041808
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11015
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10960
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10868
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11020
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5532%11193
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11050
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10946
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5462%6538
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11017
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10990
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5987
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6408
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11188
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5422%24414
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5412%11097
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5890
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11144
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24248
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6368
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24052
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11048
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6435
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11047
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5975
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24558
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24564
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5161%11022
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11041
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5091%24220
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24154
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6522
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6860
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10893
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11141
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4591%11686
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12722
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10443
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4211%10406
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19061
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10663
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10433
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10459
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18385
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12761
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11768
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10677
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12878
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11538
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10373
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10520
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11829
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9696
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4212
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%158943
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5334
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1149818
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5367
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1150206
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371042
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%799224
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%915143
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%923
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%933
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%485954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1024
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3222552
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1665
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325400
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%774974
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%626004
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133807
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182052
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19061
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157410%18385
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75563
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%485954
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4212
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1149818
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1150206
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5334
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371042
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%799224
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5367
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%774974
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325400
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%915143
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%626004
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3222552
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133807
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless255830%774974
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515310%66492
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114250%303151
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow7850%61281
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7620%190699
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7550%41972
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7480%186567
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7480%61263
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7420%188510
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7300%61449
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7290%30290
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7270%61547
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7270%61364
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7250%187885
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7250%29919
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7220%188484
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7220%175957
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7210%41734
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7180%61225
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7170%41805
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7170%41457
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7150%177542
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7150%203840
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7120%175903
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7100%189021
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7100%186875
DungeonChief SkelBlade7080%204196
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7050%41905
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7020%176245
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7020%188285
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7010%176437
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7000%176878
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword6990%42355
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor6960%187281
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants6910%178462
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice6900%179256
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor6900%30047
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh6840%190713
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6840%187250
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield6800%42259
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6800%187071
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants6770%176971
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6730%175919
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6610%30428
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6570%190639
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34870%81710
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3260%1149818
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33140%158943
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +22950%53138
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2920%1150206
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12820%371042
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22770%53445
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71540%799224
DungeonChief SkelRena +31420%915143
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1180%19302
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%485954
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1040%27376
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel730%3992790
DungeonChief SkelImp520%3419766
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice510%8204
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria470%3222552
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul270%626004
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24208
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325400
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%774974
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos160%133807
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation60%182052
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5987
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11047
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6860
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11048
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6522
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11737
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10721
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10946
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10868
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6435
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11538
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6014
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10433
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10677
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10459
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19061
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12722
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11141
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11017
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11050
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66492
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%303151
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24564
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23306
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26510
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30515
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30339
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25957
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30290
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24154
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26353
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27089
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30279
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26922
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30428
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24052
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24558
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24248
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26470
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30334
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24414
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23344
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26605
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6860
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11097
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26154
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26289
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29494
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26768
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26786
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6014
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27017
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26470
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30047
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25223
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041808
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11047
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10893
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11015
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6435
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6538
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11020
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3079
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24220
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11319
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11041
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5890
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10946
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11366
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24627
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5987
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6408
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6522
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1150206
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6368
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11022
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11188
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5334
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10990
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5975
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11141
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%799224
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5367
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%158943
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8204
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3315
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1149818
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3222552
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18385
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325400
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%915143
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%626004
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133807
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%485954
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1665
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515013%66492
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +214613%429657
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8692%76794
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8382%67240
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8162%171236
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8132%51787
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8122%187281
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8042%187071
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8012%187885
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm7982%76615
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind7952%169667
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe7892%77038
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves7892%176245
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor7882%51867
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots7832%76686
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear7832%176878
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7822%175919
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7732%188510
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7662%170671
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7652%187250
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7612%176437
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7612%176971
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7612%51651
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7592%175957
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7592%170219
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7592%65481
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7562%175903
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7562%171512
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7562%190713
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7532%76641
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7522%188484
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7522%169801
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7512%186567
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7512%188285
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7502%189021
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7461%76820
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7371%51974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7311%171528
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7151%186875
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34521%81710
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3071%1149818
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33071%158943
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +32931%55154
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key2901%1150206
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32861%55736
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12791%371042
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1750%3222552
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71560%799224
DungeonDark KnighRena +31420%915143
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1250%27376
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1120%185163
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3419766
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3992790
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning780%485954
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame700%19302
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24208
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%626004
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless260%774974
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1629
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life240%325400
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos150%133807
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182052
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%303151
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66492
DungeonGhostSpear273%26289
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41805
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26154
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30047
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30334
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41905
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61225
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30515
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30428
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1149818
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25957
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61547
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30339
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27017
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%41972
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61449
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30290
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23306
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26768
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27089
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42259
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61364
DungeonGhostFlail172%26922
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29919
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41734
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42355
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23344
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1150206
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41457
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26786
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30279
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17124
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61263
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53138
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5890
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29494
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53445
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6522
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61281
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6368
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5975
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6860
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24220
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5987
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26470
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11141
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10990
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%158943
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25223
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24154
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6538
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6014
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24558
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11097
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6408
DungeonGhostKatana61%6435
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24414
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26470
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5334
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24248
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3315
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%799224
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26353
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5367
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26510
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371042
DungeonGhostRena +340%915143
DungeonGhostImp40%3419766
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24052
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24564
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3222552
DungeonGhostGladius20%26605
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3992790
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27376
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2464%429657
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51787
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5403%66492
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade393%51651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311102
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64140
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64171
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind373%169667
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170219
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants343%171236
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307974
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield333%171528
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63900
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves323%170671
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots313%282542
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants313%636523
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots313%76686
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%169801
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51867
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307228
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%51974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63786
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282952
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307382
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots272%307892
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water272%76820
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%171512
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe262%77038
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword262%282631
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76641
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%76794
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67240
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff232%280840
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm202%309309
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76615
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21595
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1101%371042
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%158943
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55154
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1149818
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55736
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24208
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185163
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%799224
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1150206
DungeonGorgonRena +360%915143
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%626004
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%774974
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3222552
DungeonGorgonImp10%3419766
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1629
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182052
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41457
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27089
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66492
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%303151
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%178462
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27017
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42355
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30334
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23306
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%203840
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26786
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27089
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29494
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%188285
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26510
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41805
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30290
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%188510
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61281
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%190713
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61364
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30428
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189021
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204196
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41734
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30047
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42259
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%190639
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29919
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25223
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%41972
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25957
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26289
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23344
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%188484
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41905
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26470
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61263
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179256
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26768
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%190699
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26922
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30279
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61225
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61449
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30515
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%177542
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26154
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26605
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30339
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61547
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26353
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41457
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26470
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%187281
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17124
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%158943
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1150206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371042
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53138
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53445
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1149818
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3315
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%915143
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%799224
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%485954
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3992790
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19302
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3222552
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27376
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%626004
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%774974
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325400
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8204
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133807
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3419766
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182052
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10406
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11041
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041808
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12878
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11686
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11366
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11188
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10868
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11319
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11193
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11020
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11017
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10960
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10893
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9696
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11538
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18385
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11050
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10677
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10459
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11048
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11022
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10721
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11737
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11144
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10373
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12722
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187071
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66492
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%188484
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%187250
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%190713
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%186875
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%187885
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%177542
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%178462
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%41972
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61281
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61547
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27017
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179256
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61449
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%186567
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61364
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%190699
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%303151
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1149818
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204196
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%188510
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61225
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53445
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%203840
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30339
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42355
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41905
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29919
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41805
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26768
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%158943
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30047
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61263
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42259
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30279
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41734
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%188285
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%915143
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41457
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25957
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53138
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27376
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26289
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8204
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%190639
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26786
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27089
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3419766
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%187281
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%799224
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26922
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1150206
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29494
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%303151
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66492
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24154
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11319
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11366
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24414
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23306
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10868
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26922
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26470
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24564
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26768
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26786
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10946
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6860
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24220
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6014
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5975
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25223
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11193
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26510
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6538
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24052
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23344
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25957
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11188
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11144
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6522
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11141
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10893
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11048
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%158943
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1149818
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6435
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11022
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27017
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24558
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11041
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26289
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27089
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5987
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10721
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11097
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11020
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11015
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26605
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24627
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6368
DungeonLarvaMace61%9696
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26353
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24248
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1150206
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26154
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26470
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5890
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11050
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1041808
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11047
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3992790
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5334
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6408
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5367
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10990
DungeonLarvaBow41%11017
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371042
DungeonLarvaRena +331%915143
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1665
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10960
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%626004
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%799224
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3315
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3222552
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182052
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8204
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3079
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +540393%66492
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +139493%303151
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23442%187071
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23412%76641
DungeonPoison BulBlade23402%204196
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23262%187885
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23212%186875
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23122%175919
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23122%187281
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23072%171512
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield22962%190639
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield22912%171528
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm22902%203840
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind22862%176437
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor22792%169801
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer22732%189021
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves22652%176245
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor22632%188510
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22582%188285
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22532%76615
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22512%175957
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22402%170219
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22402%188484
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22392%76686
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22362%76794
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22352%169667
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22262%186567
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22232%175903
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22162%187250
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22082%76820
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22052%171236
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear21992%176878
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe21922%77038
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants21912%176971
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh21752%190713
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21672%190699
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21532%170671
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311791%81710
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17711%371042
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7521%1150206
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37501%55736
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37311%158943
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye6931%1149818
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36761%55154
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6180%485954
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74090%799224
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3690%19302
DungeonPoison BulRena +33480%915143
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3110%185163
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2860%3222552
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2360%24208
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2230%27376
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3992790
DungeonPoison BulImp960%3419766
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless670%774974
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%626004
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325400
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1629
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133807
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182052
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11022
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24248
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24154
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25223
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10946
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6014
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11144
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5890
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11188
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24564
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24414
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041808
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6522
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11020
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11015
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor20%10893
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23306
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24220
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5987
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11141
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6860
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24052
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice20%26470
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24558
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26510
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26353
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11319
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23344
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6408
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26470
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6435
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11041
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6368
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5446047
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5687451
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5685389
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8762264
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8758558
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3115448
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66492
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2355549
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2278860
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1030532
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3419766
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%158943
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%915143
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3222552
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%799224
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3992790
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32894
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32954
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33034
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32953
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33022
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32817
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32937
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33175
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33154
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32879
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32844
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33081
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32791
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33140
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33060
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33056
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33037
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32683
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32753
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32946
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33112
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32802
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32730
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33008
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33006
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32902
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32802
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32677
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%774974
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32895
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325400
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182052
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%626004
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%485954
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77307
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133807
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%994011
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1494217
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1076586
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%992288
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1153045
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1368557
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1209195
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%775644
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%765897
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1010010
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%994068
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292157
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1009328
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1010595
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%990424
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1343412
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1154216
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%724031
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66492
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6435
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11041
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5975
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5987
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10677
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11141
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6368
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11366
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6860
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1041808
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24052
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11097
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10721
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10946
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11050
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10990
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6522
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6538
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11193
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24627
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24220
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11829
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10893
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11319
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5890
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11144
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12761
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6408
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24154
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11047
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10868
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11188
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9696
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11017
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24248
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11022
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24414
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10663
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10459
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19061
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11020
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11048
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10443
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11768
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10960
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10373
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24558
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12878
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18385
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24564
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10406
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11737
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12722
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10520
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11686
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11015
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1149818
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371042
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5334
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11538
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10433
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%158943
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182052
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%799224
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5367
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4212
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1150206
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%915143
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%774974
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75563
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1665
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3222552
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%303151
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66492
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%178462
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30515
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41457
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%177542
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179256
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26289
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29919
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61364
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61547
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42259
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61449
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25957
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30279
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41734
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30047
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41805
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41905
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30428
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26154
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61225
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26786
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30334
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30339
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61281
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61263
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30290
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29494
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42355
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%41972
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17124
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24248
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24558
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6435
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24154
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53138
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371042
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26605
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26353
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6522
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24564
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25223
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23306
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6538
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27017
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27089
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24052
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24414
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26922
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%158943
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6408
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24220
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23344
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24627
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1149818
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26470
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6368
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1150206
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53445
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6860
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26768
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26470
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3222552
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%799224
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%915143
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%485954
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8204
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27376
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3992790
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%626004
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3315
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3419766
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325400
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1024
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%774974
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12878
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10868
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182052
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19061
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517514%66492
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117304%303151
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants12803%176971
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12583%176878
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12533%177542
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12343%190639
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12213%186567
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12183%189021
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12163%187250
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12163%175957
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12133%169667
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12093%188510
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12073%175903
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12053%176437
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12043%188285
DungeonThunder LiBlade12023%204196
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice11953%179256
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots11933%175919
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants11833%178462
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm11793%203840
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor11783%169801
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth11773%188484
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots11763%187071
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor11763%187281
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield11713%187885
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants11623%190699
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11583%186875
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11583%190713
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11343%170671
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11273%176245
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11223%170219
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34811%81710
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3271%1149818
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23241%53138
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13221%371042
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33151%158943
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23081%53445
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3061%1150206
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison1920%27376
DungeonThunder LiRena +31620%915143
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71590%799224
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1300%3992790
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%485954
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3222552
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame890%19302
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister750%24208
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3419766
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul340%626004
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%774974
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325400
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133807
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182052
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6860
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24220
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10721
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041808
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10990
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6368
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11047
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10663
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19061
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11041
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6014
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10443
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10960
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10373
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18385
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11097
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10459
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11188
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24564
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24248
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9696
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11015
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10677
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5987
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24414
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11366
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5890
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11319
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%303151
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66492
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7622%30515
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11050
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10960
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6522
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11048
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26510
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11041
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24154
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6538
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11193
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11188
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24558
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26786
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5890
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6860
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26154
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30334
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10893
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30339
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11144
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11366
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11022
DeviasAssassinFlail7081%26922
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25957
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7061%10990
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26605
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11017
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26470
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7001%24414
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26289
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24220
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27089
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25223
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23306
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30279
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11097
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24627
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11319
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10721
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6931%6368
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11015
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6435
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26470
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6911%26768
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6841%6408
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1041808
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10868
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5975
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11020
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11141
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27017
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11047
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24564
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24052
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24248
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23344
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26353
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5987
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10946
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3079
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34251%158943
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371042
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5334
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5367
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1149818
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1150206
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3222552
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3992790
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2070%1665
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%915143
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%485954
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%799224
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8204
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%626004
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3315
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%923
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1024
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18385
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325400
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%774974
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133807
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182052
DeviasAssassinApple100%75563
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3573334%104920
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393744%303151
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393534%66492
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162672%26154
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162602%203840
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162572%24414
DeviasElite YetiGladius162212%26605
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161922%26786
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161742%30515
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161682%30290
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161672%30428
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161442%24558
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161362%26353
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161202%24627
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161192%30334
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161112%61281
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161072%23344
DeviasElite YetiFlail161012%26922
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161012%25957
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident160972%29919
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160902%26470
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160852%42259
DeviasElite YetiBlade160852%204196
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160852%25223
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160842%177542
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160802%41972
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160722%179256
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160652%27089
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160642%61547
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160592%190639
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160562%24564
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160412%30339
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160322%41805
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160312%26510
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160242%61364
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160182%178462
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160082%30279
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159882%26768
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159792%29494
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159732%27017
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159702%24220
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159682%41905
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159472%26470
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159392%61449
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159262%24154
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159192%42355
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159082%23306
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159052%24052
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158872%190699
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158792%61263
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158682%41457
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158582%30047
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158402%41734
DeviasElite YetiSpear158402%26289
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158292%61225
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield157982%24248
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120641%17124
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379651%158943
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78391%1150206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177091%371042
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277031%53445
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1149818
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53138
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%799224
DeviasElite YetiRena +338680%915143
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3419766
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3992790
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8204
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%485954
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15770%3222552
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3315
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75563
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19302
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%626004
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%774974
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325400
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133807
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182052
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226129%8008
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9449
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8131
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99300100%9449
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66492
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24558
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6792%5987
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27017
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6652%26470
DeviasHommerdKatana6582%6435
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6572%11319
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27089
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6542%6368
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26605
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24154
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26510
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26786
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24248
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26470
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11141
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10946
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24627
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6522
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6412%24414
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11366
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26922
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6382%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26768
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25223
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6342%24052
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23344
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6332%24220
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1041808
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5890
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26289
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6262%6408
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11188
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6222%5975
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6538
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23306
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10990
DeviasHommerdHalberd6122%24564
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11097
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6860
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26353
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11015
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4801%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11041
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4751%10893
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11047
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11022
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3079
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11020
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11017
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10433
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11048
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10868
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3211%10443
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10663
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11050
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10677
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11193
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10721
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10960
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1150206
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%158943
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2871%10406
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371042
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5367
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9696
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5334
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1149818
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3992790
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1024
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%915143
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%799224
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1665
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3315
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3222552
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325400
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%626004
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%485954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%774974
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%923
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133807
DeviasHommerdApple100%75563
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182052
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66492
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25223
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11538
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9696
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8291%6408
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10893
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8251%24248
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8241%6014
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8221%11737
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8151%11015
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6860
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26768
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10868
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10960
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8101%23306
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6538
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8071%11047
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5975
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11193
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26470
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10946
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10990
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24052
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7971%11188
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11050
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7941%11022
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7931%11041
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24220
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7921%10373
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24558
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26605
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10677
DeviasIce MonsteBow7901%11017
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7881%5987
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11829
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7831%24154
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27017
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1041808
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7801%11319
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11144
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10721
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7661%10443
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26510
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11020
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23344
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11366
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10663
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7581%11768
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11097
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26922
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11141
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24414
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24627
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7501%26353
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6522
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10433
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26470
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7381%10406
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5890
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7321%6368
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7301%6435
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11686
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3079
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7011%10459
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1150206
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%158943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14241%5334
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1149818
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14171%371042
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5367
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%915143
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72260%799224
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3315
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%485954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%923
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1665
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3222552
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1024
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%626004
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%774974
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133807
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325400
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182052
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75563
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66492
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429657
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76615
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77038
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%176437
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51867
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%51974
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade883%51651
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves872%63786
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%169801
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%175903
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170219
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%171512
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282631
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171236
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%76820
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67240
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%176971
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51787
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves782%176245
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76686
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind772%169667
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282952
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%171528
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76641
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%76794
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280840
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%176878
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%175957
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64140
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%170671
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282542
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants672%64171
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63900
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic592%65481
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%175919
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21595
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%187885
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%188285
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55154
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3222552
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%186875
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%187281
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55736
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%158943
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%187250
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%188510
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185163
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371042
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%188484
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179256
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%186567
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1150206
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187071
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%799224
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%915143
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1149818
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3992790
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189021
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3419766
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%485954
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24208
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19302
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325400
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%774974
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%626004
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75563
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182052
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2024626
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299035%774974
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31924%24627
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31194%25223
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30294%24248
DeviasWormRing of Ice30144%26470
DeviasWormSilk Armor30104%26353
DeviasWormBone Pants30044%26470
DeviasWormGladius29954%26605
DeviasWormTomahawk29734%24220
DeviasWormBronze Armor29544%24558
DeviasWormBone Helm29534%24052
DeviasWormArquebus29464%26510
DeviasWormSilk Pants29464%24154
DeviasWormHalberd29034%24564
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28914%24414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526344%66492
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3079
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35181%158943
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15151%5367
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15091%371042
DeviasWormDevils Key4961%1150206
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1149818
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14831%5334
DeviasWormBronze Boots4621%11144
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11041
DeviasWormVine Helm4611%10677
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4611%10990
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11193
DeviasWormBow4581%11017
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6368
DeviasWormVine Gloves4491%11829
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10663
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1041808
DeviasWormVine Pants4461%11050
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11737
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4451%11188
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10520
DeviasWormBone Boots4431%6522
DeviasWormShort Sword4421%12878
DeviasWormSilk Boots4411%6014
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11366
DeviasWormBone Gloves4371%11097
DeviasWormMace4351%9696
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12722
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10373
DeviasWormDouble Axe4331%11141
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4331%11047
DeviasWormShort Bow4321%19061
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10406
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6860
DeviasWormDragon Lance4261%5890
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10459
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5975
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11768
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6408
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11022
DeviasWormHorn Shield4221%10721
DeviasWormKatana4211%6435
DeviasWormKris4201%10433
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10443
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5987
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6538
DeviasWormPad Gloves4171%12761
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11020
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11686
DeviasWormLeather Pants4151%11048
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10946
DeviasWormPad Boots4101%11538
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11319
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11015
DeviasWormRapier4031%10868
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10960
DeviasWormLeather Armor3981%10893
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72650%799224
DeviasWormRena +32430%915143
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1024
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1150%1665
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball810%933
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning580%485954
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%626004
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria540%3222552
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325400
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%774974
DeviasWormApple380%75563
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%923
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133807
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182052
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66492
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127384%303151
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30279
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42259
DeviasYetiElven Shield13502%23344
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41905
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23306
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13362%25223
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26922
DeviasYetiGladius13152%26605
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29494
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13122%41972
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42355
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41805
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26470
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27089
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26154
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30339
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13002%30334
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26470
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26353
DeviasYetiScale Armor12982%30047
DeviasYetiScale Boots12952%27017
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26786
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12862%30428
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26510
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25957
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41457
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12762%29919
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26768
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26289
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30290
DeviasYetiElven Axe12582%30515
DeviasYetiHalberd12512%24564
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41734
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17124
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24558
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6522
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24248
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5975
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24154
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6538
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11022
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6435
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11141
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10946
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11319
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24220
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11188
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11015
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5890
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6408
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24414
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11097
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11047
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11366
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1041808
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10990
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24052
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6171%6860
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6014
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5987
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6368
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24627
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11144
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%158943
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5367
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5334
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371042
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1150206
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1149818
DeviasYetiRena +32900%915143
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%799224
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3315
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3992790
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3222552
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8204
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%485954
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1665
DeviasYetiImp1010%3419766
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1024
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%626004
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325400
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27376
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%774974
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133807
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182052
DeviasYetiApple60%75563
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11686
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12722
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11829
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19061
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11768
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18385
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10459
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10520
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12761
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11737
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10373
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%933
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12878
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11538
NoriaAgonApple2939%75563
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10721
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10406
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6014
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11050
NoriaAgonMace632%9696
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11188
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10459
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18385
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10677
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10663
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11041
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11097
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5975
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11538
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11144
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11047
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11048
NoriaAgonRapier562%10868
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10373
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11686
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10443
NoriaAgonShort Sword542%12878
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12761
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11829
NoriaAgonKris542%10433
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6538
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11193
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5890
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12722
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11141
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11737
NoriaAgonKatana502%6435
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10946
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1041808
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11366
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11020
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6408
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6522
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19061
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11319
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10893
NoriaAgonBow482%11017
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10960
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11015
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6368
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10990
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10520
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11768
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4212
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11022
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5987
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5334
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1149818
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1665
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371042
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1150206
NoriaAgonRena +3100%915143
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%799224
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%485954
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%933
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%923
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%774974
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182052
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%626004
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133807
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325400
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3222552
NoriaBeetle MonApple139818%75563
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11020
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11193
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4876%11041
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10721
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11017
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4666%11050
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10893
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4576%11048
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11538
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12761
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10677
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12878
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9696
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18385
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11737
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10459
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10406
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10520
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19061
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12722
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10433
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10663
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11829
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10373
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5367
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe511%11686
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10443
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4212
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5334
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1150206
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%485954
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371042
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1149818
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%933
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%799224
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%915143
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%923
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3222552
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%626004
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325400
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133807
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182052
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%774974
NoriaChain ScorApple171316%75563
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7097%19061
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6776%11686
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6596%10520
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6496%10373
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18385
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11768
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6476%11829
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6436%12761
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6356%12722
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6236%10459
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12878
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5906%11737
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11538
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%485954
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4212
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%933
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371042
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye470%1149818
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key460%1150206
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5367
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5334
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%915143
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%799224
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%774974
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325400
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3222552
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182052
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133807
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%626004
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3654035%104920
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75563
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10406
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18385
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11768
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11193
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19061
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10443
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12722
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants764%10960
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11686
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10373
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10459
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10677
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10433
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10520
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11048
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10663
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11829
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11538
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves623%11737
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12878
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11050
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11017
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4212
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371042
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1149818
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5334
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5367
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%485954
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%915143
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%799224
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1150206
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3222552
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133807
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182052
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325400
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%774974
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%626004
NoriaForest MonApple14010%75563
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5987
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11319
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield403%5975
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1041808
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10946
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11366
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11188
NoriaForest MonBow332%11017
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5890
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6014
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10520
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10990
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe302%11141
NoriaForest MonKris302%10433
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11737
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10443
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12878
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11829
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11097
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12722
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10459
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10721
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11047
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11041
NoriaForest MonMace242%9696
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11538
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11015
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19061
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12761
NoriaForest MonCrossbow232%11768
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10373
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11193
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10406
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots211%11144
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11050
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10960
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11048
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10868
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11686
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11022
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1149818
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10663
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11020
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10677
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18385
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4212
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10893
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5367
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371042
NoriaForest MonRena +381%915143
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5334
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%923
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1150206
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%485954
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%774974
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1665
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%799224
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3222552
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%933
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%626004
NoriaGoblinApple207717%75563
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194016%19061
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12761
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188815%12878
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12722
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183215%18385
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3022%485954
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4212
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1150206
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371042
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1149818
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5334
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5367
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%799224
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%915143
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3222552
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%774974
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%626004
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325400
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133807
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182052
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10252932%8008
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9449
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8131
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87852100%8131
NoriaHunterApple20212%75563
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10663
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11193
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12722
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11041
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11366
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10520
NoriaHunterLeather Armor402%10893
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10406
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11686
NoriaHunterRapier392%10868
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11048
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10373
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11144
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12878
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11050
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10946
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1041808
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11737
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12761
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10960
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11538
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11319
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11047
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10443
NoriaHunterMace322%9696
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19061
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11022
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11020
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11768
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18385
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10677
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10721
NoriaHunterBow302%11017
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe302%11188
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11015
NoriaHunterKris292%10433
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11829
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4212
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371042
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1150206
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1101%5367
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1149818
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5334
NoriaHunterRena +360%915143
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%923
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%485954
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%799224
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%626004
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325400
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182052
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1665
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133807
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432027%19061
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe431527%18385
NoriaSpiderApple180511%75563
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%485954
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0780%4212
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5367
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371042
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5334
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1149818
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1150206
NoriaSpiderRena +3290%915143
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%799224
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%774974
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325400
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3222552
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%626004
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133807
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182052
NoriaStone GoleApple229216%75563
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24627
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2142%11319
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2091%11538
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2061%6014
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10433
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11020
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2051%6368
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9696
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5975
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19061
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24220
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1981%11048
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10893
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1971%12761
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11097
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10990
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5987
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11188
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10946
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1941%11768
NoriaStone GoleBow1931%11017
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11829
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11366
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10663
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1891%11737
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1871%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11141
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11041
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1861%11047
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1861%11144
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1861%24248
NoriaStone GoleRapier1851%10868
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1831%1041808
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10960
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11050
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10406
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1801%10520
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1801%6860
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6538
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11193
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1781%12722
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1781%10721
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1771%10373
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10677
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18385
NoriaStone GoleKatana1761%6435
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12878
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1741%11686
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24052
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10459
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11022
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11015
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24154
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6522
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24558
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1641%5890
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6408
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1611%10443
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4212
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1150206
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5334
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%158943
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1149818
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371042
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5367
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%915143
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%799224
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1665
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1024
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%485954
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%933
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave110%923
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3222552
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%626004
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%774974
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133807
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325400
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182052
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309336%774974
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1015949
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%926757
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637160
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%635802
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1099646
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%900972
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1062666
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1013949
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1041808
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1367810
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1150206
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1015884
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1061444
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015112
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2278860
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927255
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174911
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636523
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929010
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1045984
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863468
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018052
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255184%429657
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148022%282631
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51867
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307690
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309309
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146912%170219
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307228
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%51974
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146692%76615
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146482%77038
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171236
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282542
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%171528
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64171
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145802%307974
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145772%307382
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%76820
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282952
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%169667
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307892
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51651
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65481
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145382%64140
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145322%63900
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%171512
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145152%280840
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145042%76641
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144972%170671
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144942%51787
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144792%76686
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144352%311102
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144272%63786
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144222%169801
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67240
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143602%76794
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1367810
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477361%21595
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%158943
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371042
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1149818
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55736
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349111%55154
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48661%1150206
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44261%185163
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3222552
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%799224
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%915143
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24208
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3419766
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%485954
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3992790
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%626004
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%774974
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325400
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133807
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182052
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265964%429657
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67240
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154572%926757
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154562%282952
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154552%76641
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154502%77038
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282542
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154282%76820
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154092%51867
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153752%309309
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51787
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153632%64171
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153572%927255
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307974
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153452%636523
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153442%311102
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%76794
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153352%280840
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153292%51974
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307228
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76615
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152962%929010
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152932%307690
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152762%635802
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152682%635952
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152632%637160
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152592%307892
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64140
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63900
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65481
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152062%307382
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63786
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282631
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76686
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1367810
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481701%21595
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%158943
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174911
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353131%55736
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174695
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1150206
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371042
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1149818
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350731%55154
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%799224
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%915143
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185163
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3222552
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3419766
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3992790
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%485954
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%774974
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%626004
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325400
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133807
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182052
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30047
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30334
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41905
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41734
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61547
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61263
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27089
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27017
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26922
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42355
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26768
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25957
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61281
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61449
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30279
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42259
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61364
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%41972
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30428
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41805
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26786
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26154
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29494
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26289
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41457
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23306
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61225
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24627
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10990
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26470
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30339
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6368
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6522
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24154
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24248
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11097
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24052
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23344
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26353
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24220
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6408
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6538
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6860
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11141
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6435
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5890
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26470
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5975
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5987
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25223
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8204
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1024
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24558
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24564
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246954%429657
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1099646
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1041808
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%900972
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307382
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307690
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%635952
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224003%637160
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021016
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223713%1045984
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927255
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223213%929010
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018052
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%926757
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1015949
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%635802
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307974
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1015884
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307228
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636523
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221883%311102
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015112
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221033%309309
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220483%307892
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1013949
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1367810
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2278860
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174911
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%158943
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1150206
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371042
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174695
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1149818
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185163
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3419766
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%799224
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%915143
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3222552
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3992790
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81201
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%626004
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%485954
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%774974
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325400
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133807
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182052
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22362964%429657
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1982954%1045984
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858813%1041808
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752323%311102
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1751983%282542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750303%282952
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1749913%307892
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749143%307974
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748483%282631
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746453%929010
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745743%1015949
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745243%637160
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1744993%636523
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744873%1013949
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744773%1018052
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744733%1015112
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744463%927255
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744183%307690
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743763%307382
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743383%635952
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743313%635802
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741263%926757
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740423%280840
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740153%1015884
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738393%1021016
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737433%307228
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735513%309309
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191742%1367810
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717661%2278860
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482051%3222552
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476531%158943
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463151%1150206
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462151%174695
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461851%1149818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461731%371042
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461091%174911
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3992790
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3419766
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235030%799224
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231820%915143
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225570%185163
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75300%81201
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%626004
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%774974
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325400
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133807
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182052
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%485954
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41734
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61449
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30047
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41457
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%177542
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%190713
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61263
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%190699
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61364
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29919
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61281
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41905
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30279
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61547
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61225
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179256
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41805
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%178462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30339
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42355
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30428
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30334
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204196
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%41972
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%190639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%203840
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30290
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27376
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8204
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3315
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19302
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429657
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123064%1045984
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1041808
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018052
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1015949
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111013%1015884
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109833%1013949
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015112
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636523
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90093%307892
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90083%307228
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90043%64171
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282631
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%926757
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89553%282952
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89303%64140
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89123%307690
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311102
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%635802
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88823%637160
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929010
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280840
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88423%307382
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88243%63786
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927255
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87093%309309
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86943%63900
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282542
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%635952
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671842%1367810
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543821%2278860
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%158943
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27661%1150206
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1149818
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371042
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427271%174695
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174911
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185163
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3222552
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713810%799224
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%915143
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3419766
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3992790
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%774974
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%626004
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81201
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325400
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%485954
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133807
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1629
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182052
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204196
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24248
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23306
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41972
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24052
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61364
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429657
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171236
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%171512
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51867
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm400%187250
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%176245
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%176437
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%76820
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51787
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51651
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77038
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76641
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187071
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%175903
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170219
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1367810
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%176971
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%187885
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%51974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64171
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76615
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%176878
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76686
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%175919
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor270%169801
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%171528
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%186567
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%169667
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%175957
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%186875
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21595
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%76794
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%170671
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63900
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55154
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55736
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%158943
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1150206
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371042
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1149818
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3992790
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%915143
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%799224
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24208
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3419766
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185163
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133807
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3222552
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%774974
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19302
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%626004
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325400
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2175304%429657
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash105372%67240
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots99742%76686
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves99112%170671
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield98812%171528
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves98242%188285
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber98232%186875
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves98072%176245
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm98052%203840
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield97952%187885
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth97932%188484
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor97862%187281
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm97682%187250
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe97482%77038
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants97292%176971
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword97272%170219
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots97262%187071
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots97222%175919
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97162%169801
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear97122%176878
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear97072%76641
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind96992%176437
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh96952%190713
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor96852%188510
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water96792%76820
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask96632%76794
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots96622%171512
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff96352%175957
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm96142%76615
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants95952%171236
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer95822%189021
Lost TowerShadowBlade95792%204196
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic95722%65481
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow95642%186567
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves95622%175903
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind95572%169667
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +688222%1367810
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353141%81710
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335161%55736
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye34941%1149818
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +334921%158943
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34121%1150206
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334041%55154
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133411%371042
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718010%799224
Lost TowerShadowRena +317160%915143
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14680%485954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12720%185163
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria10900%3222552
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10580%19302
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7620%27376
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6740%24208
Lost TowerShadowImp5670%3419766
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3992790
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1629
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2890%774974
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2810%626004
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2530%325400
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1530%133807
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation870%182052
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11141
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10721
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5890
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6522
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10443
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11188
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5975
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10373
Lost TowerShadowKris130%10433
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5987
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11015
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6408
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24627
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10868
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24414
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6860
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6368
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26470
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11829
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10677
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9696
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24052
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11097
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041808
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11022
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24248
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10520
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11686
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6014
Lost TowerShadowHalberd100%24564
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11366
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6538
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25223
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24154
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10990
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11193
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11319
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11538
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26768
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11737
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24558
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26605
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24220
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11020
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26922
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27017
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11144
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26353
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10893
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10960
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11047
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11050
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26470
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10406
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6435
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11048
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11768
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11017
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23344
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27089
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23306
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10946
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10459
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%923
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3315
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%635802
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86600%2472171
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots85920%5337951
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85340%2024711
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85200%2024626
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85140%5337478
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84900%1789311
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84610%3144634
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84510%5341393
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84440%1203853
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84380%1209913
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84320%2022526
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84220%1755583
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84000%1756850
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84000%2023041
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83280%3757837
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade82990%2020435
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655910%1857387
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126840%2355549
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2278860
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3992790
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013660%1030532
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1149818
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3222552
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%661256
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%158943
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710580%661792
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10300%1150206
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3419766
ArenaAegis7Rena +36710%915143
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5300%117846
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%799224
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%211851
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96399
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%626004
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%774974
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%485954
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325400
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77307
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133807
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182052
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1360075
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1153544
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1309716
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1012339
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1292157
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1358643
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1399656
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%787277
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1253031
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1293033
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1320351
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%968939
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1401155
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%845448
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1266024
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1007809
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1315320
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1410290
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1358144
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1008601
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1313116
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1399220
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98203
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86042
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42550%1343412
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42450%2023041
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42250%1368557
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42210%1209195
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42210%2022526
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42180%2020435
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41860%2024626
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41610%2024711
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41490%1342177
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619170%1857387
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10250%1010010
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%724031
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2355549
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%764812
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9930%992288
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9920%989505
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9900%765897
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9880%994011
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9880%1076586
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9870%1037412
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9780%1153045
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9690%993228
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9670%724518
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1152185
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1009328
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9590%1154216
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%994068
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9490%1010595
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9300%775644
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%990424
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3222552
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2278860
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5030%3992790
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3419766
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1475758
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%661256
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1373234
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3890%1494217
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%158943
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1293033
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%661792
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1309716
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1292157
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1150206
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1372427
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3470%1149818
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%915143
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%799224
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%117846
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1100%113459
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96399
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%211851
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93735
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%774974
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%626004
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325400
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133807
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%485954
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77307
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182052
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062209
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782124
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%787561
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%787766
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1015450
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1046464
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1016279
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782111
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves50%788072
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%745771
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783320
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781213
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%968939
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1062666
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1099646
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1010899
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1061444
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%738775
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730316
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81201
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots324230%765897
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324180%1154216
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324110%992288
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324070%1343412
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor323820%2024626
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots323740%1009328
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow323350%2022526
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants322970%724518
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots322940%990424
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor322910%1153045
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor322780%994011
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon322680%1368557
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants322570%1209195
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow322350%993228
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322340%2024711
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322140%1037412
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322010%764812
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade321880%2020435
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves321860%775644
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace321850%1152185
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor321720%724031
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants321500%1010010
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear320750%1010595
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots320520%1342177
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320240%989505
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff319940%2023041
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor318680%994068
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6309830%1857387
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1152960%2355549
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594090%2278860
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70000%3222552
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +361980%158943
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760390%661792
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59770%1149818
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59770%1150206
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759610%661256
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel38450%3992790
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337670%915143
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31890%113459
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731660%799224
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16420%93735
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14200%211851
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13680%117846
ArenaBlood SoldImp12800%3419766
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12240%96399
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%774974
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7900%626004
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325400
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4450%77307
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos3990%133807
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182052
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%485954
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1540%1046464
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%968939
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%845448
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1310%782124
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1290%782111
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1015450
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1290%787561
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%787766
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%745771
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1240%1062666
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%738775
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1061444
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730316
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1016279
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062209
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781213
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1010899
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788072
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783320
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%787277
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81201
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98203
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1857387
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%724518
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1755583
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2024711
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2022526
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1209195
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2024626
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2020435
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1342177
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%724031
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1203853
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1756850
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2472171
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2023041
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%764812
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1209913
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1368557
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1789311
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1343412
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%765897
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2355549
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2278860
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3419766
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1030532
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%158943
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1150206
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%661792
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%661256
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1149818
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3222552
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%915143
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%799224
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93735
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%211851
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%117846
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%626004
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77307
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325400
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%774974
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96399
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133807
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182052
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%485954
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782111
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1008601
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1015450
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%845448
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%745771
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012339
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%787277
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%968939
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783320
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781213
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1016279
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266024
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315320
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782124
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730316
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%787561
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%738775
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992790
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414570%5446047
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413300%5337951
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412640%5341393
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412160%5685389
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411620%5337478
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411350%5687451
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3757837
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103590%3144634
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3115448
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3419766
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3222552
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149700%2355549
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2278860
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3992790
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%738775
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27820%1046464
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782124
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1015450
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26860%783320
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26650%787561
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%745771
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%787766
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26530%730316
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26500%1062209
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781213
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1016279
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26420%1062666
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1010899
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1061444
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26020%900972
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782111
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788072
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1099646
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024710%1030532
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324040%158943
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863468
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%485954
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%915143
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%799224
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1149818
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%774974
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325400
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1150206
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%626004
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371042
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108032
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53460%107793
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182052
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%764812
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1755583
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%724518
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1756850
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2020435
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1343412
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%724031
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1789311
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%765897
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1342177
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2022526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1209913
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%775644
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133807
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2024626
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1368557
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2024711
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1209195
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2023041
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1203853
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98203
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1857387
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185163
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77307
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%993228
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%994068
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1009328
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%989505
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%990424
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1010010
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%994011
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1037412
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1010595
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%992288
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81201
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1475758
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494217
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1292157
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253031
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1309716
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1373234
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1154216
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1152185
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1153045
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1372427
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1076586
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1293033
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%661256
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93735
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%661792
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96399
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%211851
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77038
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%117846
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%186567
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187071
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%188484
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%176245
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51867
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%188510
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%175919
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86042
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76641
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%170671
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%187281
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%76794
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%169667
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171236
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65481
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%176971
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%169801
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%188285
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189021
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%171512
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%76820
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76686
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%51974
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%176437
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170219
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%186875
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%187885
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%171528
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76615
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%175957
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%176878
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51787
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%175903
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266024
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%968939
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%845448
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1313116
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24208
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195561%13868652
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145751%8762264
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136051%8758558
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134101%10949506
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3419766
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530230%3992790
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312360%3115448
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3222552
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159530%2355549
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108090%2278860
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1030532
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371690%158943
ArenaDeath CentRena +343680%915143
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37380%1401155
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37370%1410290
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37130%1012339
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36790%1016279
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736770%799224
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36310%1007809
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36060%968939
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35890%1153544
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35640%1008601
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35630%1313116
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35610%783320
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35420%1315320
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35410%782111
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35400%1015450
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35380%1046464
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35220%1399656
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35200%787277
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35130%730316
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35030%781213
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34830%782124
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34820%1399220
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34620%1266024
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34620%738775
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34520%1320351
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34200%845448
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428100%401292
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1789311
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1755583
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1756850
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5337951
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2472171
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5337478
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5341393
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3757837
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3144634
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5446047
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%485954
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%774974
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325400
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%626004
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182052
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8270%1149818
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1150206
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1209913
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2024711
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1203853
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133807
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2020435
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2022526
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2024626
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2023041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110089
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110275
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77307
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%724031
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1342177
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%775644
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%724518
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%765897
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%764812
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1368557
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1343412
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1010595
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%994068
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1037412
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1010010
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%992288
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1009328
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%990424
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1076586
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1494217
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%989505
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%994011
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%661256
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1152185
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1475758
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%993228
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1372427
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1373234
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1154216
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%661792
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1153045
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1857387
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%117846
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86042
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113459
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1209195
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%211851
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier910%70466
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98203
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1293033
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292157
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1309716
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1253031
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1358144
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1358643
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1360075
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96399
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%51974
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307382
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%635952
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63786
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51787
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65481
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93735
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%926757
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63900
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307892
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309309
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929010
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307228
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64171
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637160
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282952
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51867
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307974
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307690
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64140
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927255
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311102
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282542
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%635802
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280840
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636523
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282631
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24208
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +210980%429657
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7390%51974
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7310%311102
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7270%76686
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77038
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7080%67240
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7050%64171
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%635952
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7040%636523
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76615
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307228
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%926757
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff6980%280840
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6970%76820
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6920%929010
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307974
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51867
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6850%927255
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6830%282542
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282631
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6800%63786
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6780%51787
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6780%64140
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63900
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307382
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6730%637160
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%635802
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%76794
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76641
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6620%307690
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6620%51651
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309309
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282952
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6330%65481
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6300%307892
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42920%21595
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174911
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%158943
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371042
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32190%55154
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55736
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2040%1150206
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174695
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1149818
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1710%24208
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3222552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3992790
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%799224
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1060%185163
ArenaDeath CowRena +3990%915143
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3419766
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%485954
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%626004
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325400
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133807
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%774974
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182052
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26768
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61281
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25957
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61547
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42259
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30515
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30047
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61364
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27089
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26786
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26922
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24414
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42355
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10990
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27017
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24564
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41457
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11097
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23344
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29494
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30290
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24052
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41805
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5987
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30279
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30428
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41905
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6408
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6522
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26605
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24558
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24154
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6368
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6538
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%41972
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5975
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29919
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1024
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26510
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30339
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30334
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24248
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6014
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6435
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8570%1399656
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1266024
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8570%1315320
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8560%1358643
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8510%1360075
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8510%787277
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8480%1153544
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8400%1410290
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8360%1292157
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8350%1313116
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%968939
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8280%845448
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8250%1358144
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8210%1320351
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8140%1253031
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8130%1007809
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8090%1293033
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8000%1309716
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7930%1399220
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7910%1401155
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1008601
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7650%1012339
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56060%750184
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51890%2278860
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%158943
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1150206
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71210%661792
ArenaDrakanImp1170%3419766
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%661256
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1070%3222552
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1149818
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam830%98203
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%799224
ArenaDrakanRena +3620%915143
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3992790
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall430%86042
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113459
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70466
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%626004
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%774974
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life120%325400
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182052
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307690
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133807
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041808
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015112
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307382
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307228
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311102
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1015949
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1015884
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%485954
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%635802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309309
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929010
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636523
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1045984
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63900
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1013949
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282631
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63786
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64140
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280840
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%635952
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200311%1755583
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200151%1789311
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199951%1756850
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176691%724031
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176621%2023041
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175961%775644
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1209195
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1368557
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1203853
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174461%2022526
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174451%2024626
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174441%1342177
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174071%2024711
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2020435
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173861%1343412
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173761%764812
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173551%1209913
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173441%765897
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173221%724518
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120351%1857387
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2355549
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1037412
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50770%1009328
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50720%990424
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50470%993228
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50090%994011
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%989505
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1010010
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1010595
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%992288
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48500%994068
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2278860
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1030532
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1149818
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%158943
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%661792
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1150206
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723220%661256
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3992790
ArenaGenociderRena +315310%915143
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3222552
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96399
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3419766
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%799224
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93735
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%211851
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%117846
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%774974
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%626004
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325400
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%485954
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77307
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133807
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182052
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1266024
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1313116
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1315320
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1153544
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%787766
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%787277
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%968939
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1046464
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%787561
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1015450
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783320
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730316
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781213
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%845448
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1016279
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782111
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%745771
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782124
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%738775
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788072
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1037412
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%989505
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1401155
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1010010
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17800%1372427
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1293033
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%990424
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1410290
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1292157
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%992288
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1010595
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1154216
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%994011
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1153045
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1358144
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1373234
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1399656
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1360075
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17180%1320351
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1358643
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1152185
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17110%1309716
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1253031
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%993228
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1076586
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1494217
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1009328
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1475758
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16690%994068
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1399220
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615910%1857387
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2278860
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%158943
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%661792
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3992790
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1149818
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1150206
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73120%661256
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%915143
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%799224
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3222552
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86042
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113459
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93735
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%626004
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%774974
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325400
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3419766
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70466
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77307
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133807
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96399
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1041808
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182052
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1010899
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%900972
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015112
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1061444
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1062666
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%485954
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062209
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929010
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1099646
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1013949
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1045984
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927255
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield60%1018052
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1015949
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1015884
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021016
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%926757
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants30610%2024711
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor30330%2024626
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade30200%1789311
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade30170%2020435
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask29840%2472171
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor29720%3144634
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker29670%1755583
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow29550%2022526
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream29550%1209913
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon29500%1368557
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff29310%2023041
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor29280%3757837
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves29220%1203853
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter29140%1343412
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm29070%1756850
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants29010%1209195
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots28790%1342177
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +616490%1857387
ArenaNecron6Spirit +17870%2355549
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55270%2278860
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4590%3222552
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel3840%3992790
ArenaNecron6Spirit +03780%1030532
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3419766
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33240%158943
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3140%1150206
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +72980%661792
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye2970%1149818
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +72950%661256
ArenaNecron6Rena +32150%915143
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1890%96399
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1580%117846
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71560%799224
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1350%211851
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless450%774974
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%626004
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life410%325400
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos280%133807
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning180%485954
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph170%77307
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1320351
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation150%182052
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%787277
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1153544
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1046464
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage110%1410290
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1012339
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1008601
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1313116
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1007809
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield90%1016279
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1315320
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1399656
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1266024
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1360075
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction70%1399220
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1015450
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1358643
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%845448
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782124
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1401155
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves50%968939
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants40%1358144
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788072
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730316
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782111
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%738775
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86042
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783320
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113459
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781213
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419815%8758558
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417805%5687451
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414505%5685389
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408095%8762264
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211233%5446047
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3992790
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3419766
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3115448
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2355549
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2278860
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183260%3222552
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%485954
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1030532
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%158943
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%915143
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%799224
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%774974
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%626004
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325400
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182052
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133807
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77307
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1209195
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1368557
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2024626
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1343412
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2023041
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1342177
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2024711
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2020435
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2022526
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1153045
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1009328
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%994011
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%775644
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%724518
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1010010
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%765897
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%993228
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%724031
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%989505
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%992288
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1152185
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1154216
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1010595
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%994068
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1076586
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%764812
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%990424
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1037412
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1373234
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1309716
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1494217
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1292157
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1372427
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1293033
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1475758
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113459
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96399
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%117846
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%211851
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93735
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask98980%2472171
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor98970%3757837
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98930%1789311
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98340%5341393
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98280%1756850
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98240%5337951
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98050%3144634
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97630%5446047
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97260%5337478
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96160%1755583
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2355549
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16850%2023041
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2024711
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2020435
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1203853
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2024626
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2022526
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15870%1209913
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511260%2278860
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3992790
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09670%1030532
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8360%3222552
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38150%158943
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1149818
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%661256
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1150206
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77170%661792
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%117846
ArenaRogue CentRena +34800%915143
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3419766
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%211851
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%799224
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325400
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%774974
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%626004
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133807
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77307
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182052
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%485954
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1253031
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1315320
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1358643
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1475758
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1293033
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1372427
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1320351
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1358144
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1266024
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1008601
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1399656
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1292157
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1410290
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1401155
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1313116
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1309716
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1012339
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1494217
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1373234
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1007809
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1153544
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1399220
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1360075
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%750184
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1016279
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%845448
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1046464
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%787277
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3419766
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%968939
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1015450
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2278860
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%158943
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%661792
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1149818
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98203
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%661256
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93735
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1150206
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113459
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3222552
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3992790
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%915143
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%799224
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70466
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%626004
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86042
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325400
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%774974
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182052
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282952
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133807
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%635952
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015112
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282542
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1015884
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1013949
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307690
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307892
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637160
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%926757
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929010
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%900972
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307382
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311102
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81201
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1045984
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282631
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17866369%13868652
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17865499%10949506
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17858129%4573860
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4469622%8762264
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4458202%8758558
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2705821%3992790
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71961021%3115448
ArenaSchriker7Imp1418991%3419766
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1328451%3222552
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1964131%2355549
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5591590%2278860
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning585500%485954
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0483570%1030532
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3390700%158943
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3241920%915143
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195050%799224
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69450%325400
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68510%626004
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67920%774974
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51890%182052
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34410%133807
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28580%77307
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21760%5337951
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3757837
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21450%5337478
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20920%5341393
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1755583
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2022526
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1209195
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2020435
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1209913
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1203853
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3144634
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2472171
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3590%2024626
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3560%2024711
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3440%1789311
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2023041
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3250%1756850
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%117846
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%211851
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96399
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4954703%2024711
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4953793%2023041
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4952193%1756850
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4948673%2024626
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4945503%2022526
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4945233%3144634
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4945113%1755583
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4943853%5337951
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4943723%2020435
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4939713%1209913
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4936693%5337478
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4935183%2472171
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4934963%1789311
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4934753%5341393
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4931813%3757837
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4923753%1203853
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63284022%1857387
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61646181%1367810
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11609181%2355549
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5997531%2278860
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria844561%3222552
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0809711%1030532
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye637240%1149818
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7635340%661256
AtlansAegis7Devils Key634390%1150206
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634010%661792
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3992790
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3419766
AtlansAegis7Rena +3401560%915143
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328030%799224
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova310930%211851
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277560%117846
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188000%96399
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%485954
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81810%774974
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81780%626004
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64250%325400
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47260%77307
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43890%133807
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24860%182052
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1399220
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1008601
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%845448
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1293033
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1266024
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1320351
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1012339
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1315320
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1399656
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3960%968939
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1358144
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3910%1401155
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1253031
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1410290
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3820%1309716
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1313116
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1292157
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%787277
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1358643
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1007809
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3750%1153544
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3720%1360075
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98203
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86042
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113459
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70466
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11050
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5367
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6860
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24220
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303151
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6522
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11015
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27089
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11047
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11141
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1304524%303151
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants209533%176971
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind209533%176437
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants209053%190699
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm208983%203840
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe208773%177542
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots208633%175919
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice208593%179256
AtlansBahamutTower Shield208563%187885
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander208513%61225
AtlansBahamutWind Armor208393%61364
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow207953%186567
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots207663%61449
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots207513%187071
AtlansBahamutLight Spear207503%176878
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer207323%189021
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves207263%176245
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves206993%61547
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor206923%188510
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff206913%175957
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield206903%190639
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants206543%178462
AtlansBahamutBlade206433%204196
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow206323%61281
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth206313%188484
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm206263%187250
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask206213%61263
AtlansBahamutBerdysh205983%190713
AtlansBahamutLight Saber205933%186875
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves204893%175903
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor204773%187281
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves203863%188285
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6154112%1367810
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +391861%81710
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260101%53138
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +159941%371042
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +259911%53445
AtlansBahamutDevils Key58431%1150206
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58261%1149818
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria37801%3222552
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730660%799224
AtlansBahamutRena +329410%915143
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25810%27376
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16810%8204
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16070%485954
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3419766
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12410%19302
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel11980%3992790
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7780%24208
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5810%774974
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5140%626004
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4360%325400
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133807
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182052
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11737
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6538
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10443
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10868
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6368
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11366
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10990
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves150%12761
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24220
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5975
AtlansBahamutKris140%10433
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11050
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10893
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11538
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11047
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10459
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5890
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10677
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24052
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5987
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11768
AtlansBahamutHand Axe120%11686
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24627
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11829
AtlansBahamutMace110%9696
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11015
AtlansBahamutBuckler110%10663
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24248
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10946
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6014
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24414
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10960
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6408
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10520
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19061
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10406
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6435
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12878
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041808
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11144
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10721
AtlansBahamutBow90%11017
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe90%11188
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11319
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6860
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6522
AtlansBahamutPad Armor80%11020
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18385
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12722
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24154
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11141
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11193
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11097
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11041
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10373
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11048
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24558
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11022
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1024
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1665
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6362844%5337951
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6362774%5687451
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6359644%5446047
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6359454%2472171
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6358574%5685389
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6355394%3144634
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6355024%5341393
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6348434%3757837
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6343724%5337478
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72610092%3115448
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61312151%1367810
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11286541%2355549
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria881641%3222552
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel844041%3992790
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker798511%1755583
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm795031%1756850
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade791681%1789311
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5787661%2278860
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0639820%1030532
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova512080%211851
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7508720%661256
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key507630%1150206
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7505140%661792
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye503930%1149818
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3419766
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323120%915143
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262540%799224
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133390%325400
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless64910%774974
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64640%626004
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38240%77307
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35080%133807
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%485954
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19690%182052
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1010010
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1401155
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1007809
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1293033
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%994011
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2390%993228
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2360%1358643
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1253031
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1037412
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1008601
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1320351
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1154216
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1009328
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1372427
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1309716
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2250%1494217
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1410290
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1360075
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1076586
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2180%1358144
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1153045
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1152185
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1399220
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2130%992288
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1475758
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1292157
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1012339
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1010595
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%994068
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1950%1399656
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1373234
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70466
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86042
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93735
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113459
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12043526%5337478
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12018626%5337951
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12016506%5446047
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12013746%5685389
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12011376%5341393
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12003376%5687451
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73108292%3115448
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3004522%3144634
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2998292%3757837
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3419766
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61569391%1367810
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11534681%2355549
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3992790
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946070%2278860
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768420%1030532
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746190%3222552
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520560%485954
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382650%915143
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313160%799224
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99350%626004
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99080%325400
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98230%774974
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73840%182052
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51600%133807
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44730%77307
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1152185
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%993228
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3580%1037412
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%765897
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%994011
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1494217
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%989505
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1475758
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1373234
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%994068
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3380%990424
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1293033
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1010010
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%724518
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1153045
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1154216
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1076586
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1009328
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%724031
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3270%764812
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1010595
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1309716
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1253031
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%992288
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1372427
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3040%775644
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1292157
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86042
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96399
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113459
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93735
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%117846
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613381116%13868652
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409288211%8762264
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants408969911%8758558
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408591111%10949506
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12553643%3992790
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3419766
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176413%3222552
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77168612%3115448
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63614531%1367810
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13533811%2355549
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52181761%2278860
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01770390%1030532
AtlansDeath CentRena +3880840%915143
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7718950%799224
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%485954
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227610%774974
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life226890%325400
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225510%626004
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169030%182052
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115550%133807
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104590%77307
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1789311
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9850%1756850
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1755583
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1209195
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2020435
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2024711
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8920%724518
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8920%2023041
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8910%765897
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8900%1343412
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1368557
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%764812
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2022526
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1203853
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1342177
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%724031
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8370%775644
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1209913
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2024626
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1010595
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%990424
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2550%1037412
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1010010
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%993228
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%994068
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%989505
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%992288
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1009328
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2200%994011
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96399
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93735
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%211851
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%117846
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61364
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41805
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27089
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26922
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23306
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27017
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26786
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26470
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%303151
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61449
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30339
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26470
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24414
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24558
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24564
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%178462
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1367810
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%177542
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53445
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24154
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%190699
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26768
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61281
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30428
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26353
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61263
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179256
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204196
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41972
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29919
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19302
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42355
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1149818
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26154
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%190639
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41457
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24248
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30047
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53138
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%774974
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41905
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%915143
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42259
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25223
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61225
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24220
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17124
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25957
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114111100%14452
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3047955%1099646
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2772194%1062666
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2767644%1018052
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2766384%1062209
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2766274%929010
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2766234%900972
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2765784%637160
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2763614%1061444
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2762014%1041808
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2760924%635952
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2760594%1015884
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2758584%636523
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2757824%926757
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2757794%1045984
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2757464%635802
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2756344%1021016
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2755124%927255
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2755034%1015949
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2754494%1013949
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2749594%1015112
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32498804%863468
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61251252%1367810
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754321%2278860
AtlansGreat BahaImp581791%3419766
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1488851%371042
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487381%1150206
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486481%174911
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485391%1149818
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482351%174695
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338421%185163
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336181%3222552
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3992790
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7252980%799224
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245560%915143
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118490%81201
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48370%626004
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47440%774974
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38280%325400
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%485954
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24000%133807
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15470%182052
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179256
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61449
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1840%42259
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%186567
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1740%190639
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41805
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42355
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%187250
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61263
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61364
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204196
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41457
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%190699
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41905
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%187885
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187071
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61281
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%41972
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%203840
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61547
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%188510
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%188285
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41734
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189021
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%186875
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1500%190713
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61225
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%187281
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%178462
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1410%177542
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%188484
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8204
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27376
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24208
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19302
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783320
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1062666
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1046464
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730316
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1016279
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1015450
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782111
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%900972
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%738775
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788072
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1099646
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1010899
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%787561
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1061444
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%745771
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781213
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062209
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%787766
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782124
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863468
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2278860
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1367810
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371042
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108032
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107793
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1149818
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1150206
AtlansHydraRena +340%915143
AtlansHydraImp40%3419766
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3992790
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%799224
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%626004
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3222552
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175735%1099646
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174525%1041808
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174475%787561
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174335%1018052
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174315%1015884
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174285%1062209
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174025%1021016
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog173995%900972
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173825%745771
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173515%1015112
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173305%1062666
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173185%788072
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173125%1013949
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173065%787766
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172815%1010899
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172405%1045984
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171895%1061444
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171805%1015949
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139644%863468
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669382%1367810
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542581%2278860
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +127991%371042
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27351%1149818
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1150206
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108032
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107793
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81201
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21111%3222552
AtlansLizard KinImp21031%3419766
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20581%3992790
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%799224
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%915143
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10610%185163
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%485954
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%774974
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%626004
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325400
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133807
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182052
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%176878
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%171528
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%175957
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%171512
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189021
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%187885
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%176971
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%203840
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%187281
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204196
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%190639
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%178462
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%190699
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187071
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%187250
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%188285
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%188484
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%169667
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%175919
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179256
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170219
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%190713
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%176245
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%188510
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171236
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%177542
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%169801
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%175903
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%186567
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%176437
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24208
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%170671
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%186875
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19302
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3013335%1021016
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3009805%1015884
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3009655%1045984
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3009195%1018052
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3008455%1041808
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3008065%1099646
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3007685%1015112
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3006725%1015949
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3006535%1062666
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3006135%927255
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3005955%1062209
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3004315%1010899
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3003855%929010
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3000455%1061444
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3000135%926757
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2995615%1013949
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2993415%900972
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32321254%863468
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171182%1367810
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703471%2278860
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540001%3222552
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key452821%1150206
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449391%108032
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449271%174695
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448771%185163
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447531%174911
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447251%1149818
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1446911%371042
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446281%107793
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3992790
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229390%799224
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229150%915143
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211390%81201
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3419766
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48350%485954
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44370%626004
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43680%774974
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36430%325400
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133807
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182052
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%186567
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%177542
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%176437
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%188484
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61547
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61281
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204196
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%175957
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61225
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%186875
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%176971
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189021
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%187250
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187071
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%190699
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%203840
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61449
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%187885
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%176878
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%190713
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%176245
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61364
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%175919
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%175903
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%190639
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%187281
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%178462
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179256
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%188510
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61263
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1130%188285
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27376
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8204
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19302
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24208
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51787
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64171
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429657
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927255
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%635952
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1367810
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929010
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637160
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63786
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282631
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307892
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67240
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636523
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63900
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311102
AtlansSoldierImp13%3419766
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1150206
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1176054%303151
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh107022%190713
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor106592%169801
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants106472%176971
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind106422%169667
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield106272%190639
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm106192%76615
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear106162%176878
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106112%190699
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe105972%77038
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor105852%188510
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm105732%187250
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield105692%171528
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves105652%188285
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves105612%170671
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask105492%76794
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword105402%170219
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105252%187281
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105072%76641
AtlansValkyrieBlade104902%204196
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots104892%171512
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind104812%176437
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots104732%187071
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots104702%76686
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water104572%76820
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants104522%171236
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff104312%175957
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow104302%186567
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer104212%189021
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves104072%175903
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm103952%203840
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield103912%187885
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots103782%175919
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves103732%176245
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth102972%188484
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber102872%186875
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +687332%1367810
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +354871%81710
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35071%1149818
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34521%1150206
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334221%55736
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334101%55154
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +133971%371042
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22051%3222552
AtlansValkyrieRena +317710%915143
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame16920%19302
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716680%799224
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3992790
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12590%185163
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12480%24208
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%485954
AtlansValkyrieImp11080%3419766
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8000%27376
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3170%626004
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3150%774974
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2640%325400
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1750%133807
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182052
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1629
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11020
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6408
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6435
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24052
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6014
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11015
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26470
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5890
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11097
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11319
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26510
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24248
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11366
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5975
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10946
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6860
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10990
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11141
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6522
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6368
AtlansValkyrieHalberd110%24564
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11047
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24154
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26353
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041808
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26605
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11188
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25223
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6538
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24220
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23306
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5987
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24414
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24627
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23344
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11022
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24558
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26470
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10893
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11144
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11041
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3315
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11708354%303151
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1124383%189021
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1123923%170671
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1121103%178462
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1118723%179256
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1118253%190699
AtlansVeparTower Shield1118003%187885
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1117933%190639
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1117843%170219
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1117523%188285
AtlansVeparLight Spear1117143%176878
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1116723%176245
AtlansVeparBlade1116553%204196
AtlansVeparBerdysh1116393%190713
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1116373%188484
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1116353%176971
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1115953%169667
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1115703%175903
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1115533%188510
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1114503%169801
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1114163%175957
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1114143%171512
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1113763%187250
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1113403%176437
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1112983%177542
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1111963%171236
AtlansVeparLight Saber1111743%186875
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1111693%187281
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1111053%187071
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1110873%186567
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1110193%171528
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1109373%175919
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1108863%203840
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6862612%1367810
AtlansVeparDevils Key662792%1150206
AtlansVeparDevils Eye662782%1149818
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3518741%81710
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2333711%53445
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2332231%53138
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329001%55736
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1327291%371042
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3326461%55154
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7170650%799224
AtlansVeparRena +3168710%915143
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167640%485954
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison162710%27376
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122540%185163
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115420%3222552
AtlansVeparImp112880%3419766
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame107850%19302
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister87910%24208
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel35450%3992790
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30670%774974
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30440%626004
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25540%325400
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16680%133807
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9830%182052
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26470
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26510
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2040%25223
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24248
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24052
AtlansVeparHalberd1970%24564
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24627
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26353
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24414
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24558
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26605
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1760%26470
AtlansVeparTomahawk1660%24220
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24154
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1470%1629
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10990
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10373
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6408
AtlansVeparRapier330%10868
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10520
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11319
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19061
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6538
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11768
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5987
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10677
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5975
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1041808
AtlansVeparMace300%9696
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11366
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11047
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11015
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11022
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11041
AtlansVeparKris290%10433
AtlansVeparBow290%11017
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11538
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6522
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11737
AtlansVeparSilk Boots270%6014
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10893
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11188
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11048
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6860
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10459
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12722
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5890
AtlansVeparKatana250%6435
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6368
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10443
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11141
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12878
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11193
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10946
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12761
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10960
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10406
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11829
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11020
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11050
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10721
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10663
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1024
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11686
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11097
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11144
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1665
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%933
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%923
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303151
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1410290
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66413%1016279
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66363%1266024
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65953%1015450
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65183%845448
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1401155
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64843%787277
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64703%1008601
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64603%1313116
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1358144
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1358643
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64323%1046464
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%968939
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1315320
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1007809
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1399220
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63953%1320351
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1012339
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63403%1153544
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62603%1360075
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62423%1399656
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%750184
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1367810
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2278860
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730316
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782111
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781213
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13081%738775
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783320
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782124
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12761%745771
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3222552
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%787561
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%787766
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110275
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1150206
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1149818
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788072
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110089
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3419766
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%915143
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%799224
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3992790
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113459
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86042
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98203
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70466
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%626004
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%774974
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325400
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%485954
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133807
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182052
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105434%1046464
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99153%1010899
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98773%787277
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98153%783320
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98083%787561
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98003%968939
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782124
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97713%1015450
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1061444
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%787766
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%738775
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97393%745771
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730316
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96773%845448
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96523%788072
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96353%1016279
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96053%1062209
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95823%1062666
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95673%781213
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95353%782111
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863468
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1367810
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2278860
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371042
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110089
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1150206
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107793
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616731%110275
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108032
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1149818
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3222552
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3419766
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3992790
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%915143
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%799224
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185163
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81201
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98203
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%626004
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%774974
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%485954
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325400
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133807
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182052
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%187885
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%190713
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51651
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189021
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%176437
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%188484
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%171512
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63900
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%187281
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%76820
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170219
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64171
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%169667
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%176878
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%175919
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%51974
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51787
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%187250
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64140
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63786
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%175903
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76686
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%170671
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179256
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76641
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171236
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76615
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%186567
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%186875
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176245
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187071
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%188510
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%175957
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%171528
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%169801
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77038
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65481
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188285
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%176971
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%76794
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19302
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1037412
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1475758
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1154216
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1372427
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1009328
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1153045
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1399656
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1358144
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1399220
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%990424
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%994011
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1494217
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1309716
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1358643
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1293033
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%994068
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1253031
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%989505
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1320351
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1152185
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1010010
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1360075
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1401155
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6362%1857387
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves362%1076586
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm362%992288
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%993228
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1410290
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1373234
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1292157
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1010595
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1367810
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye121%1149818
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1150206
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3992790
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2278860
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%661792
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%661256
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86042
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113459
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%799224
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96399
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3222552
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77307
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%915143
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93735
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133807
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3419766
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%626004
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210361100%10635
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80122%1266024
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1313116
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77852%1153544
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1315320
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%968939
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401292
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36011%787277
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35971%788072
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783320
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%845448
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%738775
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35241%1016279
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%787766
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35181%782124
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35041%787561
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730316
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1046464
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781213
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1015450
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34341%782111
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%745771
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618190%1367810
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3992790
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2278860
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3419766
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3222552
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110275
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371042
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1149818
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1150206
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110089
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%915143
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%799224
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70466
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98203
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86042
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%774974
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%626004
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325400
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%485954
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133807
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1629
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182052
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51651
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307892
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76686
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307690
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636523
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64140
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%171528
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170219
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51787
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307228
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77038
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63786
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64171
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309309
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51867
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76615
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65481
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%170671
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63900
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280840
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%169667
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282952
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%171512
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282631
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311102
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282542
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76641
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%76820
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%76794
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229505%738775
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1099646
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204835%1062209
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204805%730316
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782111
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204485%1010899
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204095%783320
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204065%1062666
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203845%745771
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203715%1061444
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves202995%788072
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202875%781213
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202865%787561
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202475%1021016
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202175%900972
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202005%782124
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201815%787766
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166494%863468
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1367810
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52161%1015884
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1045984
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51311%1013949
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015112
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018052
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50261%1015949
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2278860
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1041808
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133891%371042
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108032
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1149818
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107793
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1150206
TarkanMutantImp27231%3419766
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%799224
TarkanMutantRena +316520%915143
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16050%3222552
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3992790
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185163
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81201
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%485954
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%626004
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%774974
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1629
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325400
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133807
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1180%182052
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%187250
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76615
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77038
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%175957
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%170671
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%76820
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76641
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%176245
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%176437
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%76794
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%188285
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%175919
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76686
TarkanMutantBlade100%204196
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%176971
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%186875
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67240
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%169667
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%203840
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170219
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189021
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%188510
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%176878
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%186567
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187071
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%175903
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%187281
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%188484
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65481
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%171512
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171236
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%190713
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%169801
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%171528
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%187885
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24208
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51274%1410290
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow50984%1012339
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49434%1313116
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49334%782111
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49284%1015450
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49254%782124
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49154%738775
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49014%1399656
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48834%1016279
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48714%1399220
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48644%1315320
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48644%1320351
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48604%1007809
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48584%845448
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48574%1008601
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48574%787277
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48554%968939
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48484%781213
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48394%1153544
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48294%1266024
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47914%783320
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47864%730316
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47754%1046464
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47684%1401155
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447634%401292
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624742%1367810
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513551%2278860
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110089
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1149818
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69291%110275
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9191%1150206
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3419766
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5210%3222552
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%799224
TarkanTantalosRena +34220%915143
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3992790
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2120%113459
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86042
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70466
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%626004
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98203
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%774974
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325400
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%485954
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133807
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182052
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1629
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64140
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282542
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307382
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927255
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280840
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63900
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64171
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307228
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51787
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307974
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%635802
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636523
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309309
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%51974
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637160
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929010
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282952
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%926757
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282631
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311102
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307892
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe20%307690
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%635952
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65481
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63786
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1154216
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1152185
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1475758
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1153045
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1076586
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1253031
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1494217
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%750184
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1410290
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1360075
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1292157
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1293033
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1320351
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1399656
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1401155
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1399220
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1358643
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1309716
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1008601
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1153544
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1367810
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1012339
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1373234
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1372427
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3222552
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1007809
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2278860
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1149818
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1313116
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%661792
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3992790
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1358144
TarkanZaikanRena +320%915143
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%799224
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%787277
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%661256
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%845448
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1315320
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266024
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1150206
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11015
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11048
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6368
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18385
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4212
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%626004
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41457
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%81710
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%186567
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182052
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307690
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282631
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927255
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788072
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1046464
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%787766
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1010899
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1016279
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062209
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783320
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%787561
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863468
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781213
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1015450
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782111
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1062666
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782124
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1061444
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%968939
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%774974
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%626004
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2278860
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107793
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1150206
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1149818
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108032
9Ax WarriorImp840%3419766
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371042
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%738775
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730316
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3222552
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3992790
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1099646
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%745771
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325400
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182052
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%799224
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%915143
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185163
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133807
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81201
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98203
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%485954
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171236
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51787
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187071
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%176437
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171528
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%76794
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%175919
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77038
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%187250
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%176971
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76686
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170219
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%169667
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1046464
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%787766
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062209
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1061444
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%968939
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%787561
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788072
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%845448
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781213
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782111
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1010899
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1062666
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782124
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1015450
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783320
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1016279
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863468
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%774974
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%626004
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2278860
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107793
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371042
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110275
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1150206
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1149818
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108032
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110089
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%787277
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3222552
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%738775
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%745771
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325400
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730316
9Bloody wolImp510%3419766
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182052
9Bloody wolRena +3460%915143
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81201
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%799224
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133807
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3992790
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98203
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185163
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%485954
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188285
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%175957
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64140
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51867
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51651
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76615
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%51974
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64171
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%188484
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171236
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188510
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%175919
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%169667
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77038
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%187885
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179256
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76820
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429657
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51867
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%171512
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%169801
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%171528
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309309
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65481
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%76794
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%170671
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282542
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307690
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282952
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171236
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280840
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%51974
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282631
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%169667
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51651
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51787
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307974
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77038
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76615
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307382
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63786
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307228
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64171
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76686
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170219
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%76820
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67240
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76641
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63900
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64140
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307892
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311102
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%774974
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%626004
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21595
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371042
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55154
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55736
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1150206
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1149818
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185163
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3222552
9Cursed WizRena +3670%915143
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%799224
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325400
9Cursed WizImp500%3419766
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182052
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24208
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133807
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3992790
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%485954
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117444%303151
9CyclopsBronze Armor9542%24558
9CyclopsElven Axe9372%30515
9CyclopsScale Armor9292%30047
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9222%30428
9CyclopsBone Pants9202%26470
9CyclopsBattle Bow9172%30339
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9132%24627
9CyclopsRing of Poison9102%6860
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9082%24248
9CyclopsWind Gloves9052%30334
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30290
9CyclopsGladius9042%26605
9CyclopsBone Armor9022%27089
9CyclopsTomahawk9012%24220
9CyclopsScale Boots8982%27017
9CyclopsSilk Pants8912%24154
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8912%24414
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23344
9CyclopsRing of Ice8842%26470
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8812%774974
9CyclopsFalcon8792%26786
9CyclopsBone Helm8762%24052
9CyclopsPlate Shield8732%26154
9CyclopsHalberd8722%24564
9CyclopsScale Gloves8702%26768
9CyclopsScale Helm8702%30279
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8632%23306
9CyclopsSilk Armor8592%26353
9CyclopsArquebus8592%26510
9CyclopsWind Boots8572%29494
9CyclopsScale Pants8532%25957
9CyclopsSpear8472%26289
9CyclopsFlail8422%26922
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6251%626004
9CyclopsLeather Armor5051%10893
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14931%3079
9CyclopsBronze Pants4911%5987
9CyclopsBone Boots4711%6522
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4711%10990
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4691%11366
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4671%11319
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4661%11047
9CyclopsBone Gloves4631%11097
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11041
9CyclopsPad Armor4561%11020
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4531%11022
9CyclopsBronze Helm4511%6538
9CyclopsBronze Boots4461%11144
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4431%1041808
9CyclopsKite Shield4401%11015
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4401%11188
9CyclopsSilk Boots4381%6014
9CyclopsDragon Lance4381%5890
9CyclopsSilk Helm4361%6368
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5975
9CyclopsElven Bow4291%6408
9CyclopsKatana4211%6435
9CyclopsDouble Axe4161%11141
9CyclopsMorning Star4151%10946
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13411%371042
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5367
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13381%5334
9CyclopsDevils Eye3311%1149818
9CyclopsDevils Key3221%1150206
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2080%3222552
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%485954
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325400
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%799224
9CyclopsRena +31800%915143
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3315
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1340%182052
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8204
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133807
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport950%1024
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25223
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1665
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3992790
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19061
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12761
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12878
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18385
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12722
9CyclopsApple30%75563
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429657
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%76794
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%186567
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67240
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%176971
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51787
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%176878
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%175919
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%171512
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76641
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%187885
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%76820
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%176437
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76686
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76615
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%170671
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171236
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189021
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%51974
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%186875
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%190713
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187071
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%187281
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%169667
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%169801
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51651
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170219
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%188285
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%187250
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77038
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%171528
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65481
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%175957
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%175903
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%176245
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%774974
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%188510
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51867
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%188484
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%626004
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%81710
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55154
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55736
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371042
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1150206
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1149818
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3222552
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325400
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185163
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%799224
9Dark KnighRena +3580%915143
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3992790
9Dark KnighImp450%3419766
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27376
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19302
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133807
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182052
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%485954
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24208
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429657
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927255
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636523
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309309
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307892
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307382
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%51974
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67240
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51867
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%635802
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63786
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65481
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929010
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282631
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%76820
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76686
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637160
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76615
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%76794
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63900
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282542
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307228
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51651
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307690
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%635952
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64171
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307974
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76641
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64140
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282952
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311102
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280840
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77038
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51787
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%926757
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%774974
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%626004
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21595
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174695
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1149818
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55736
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371042
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174911
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55154
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24208
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1150206
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325400
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3222552
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%799224
9Death CowRena +31140%915143
9Death CowImp1000%3419766
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185163
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182052
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133807
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3992790
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%485954
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41457
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5975
9Death CowScale Pants20%25957
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30334
9Death CowWind Helm20%30290
9Death CowBone Armor10%27089
9Death CowElven Bow10%6408
9Death CowScale Armor10%30047
9Death CowTomahawk10%24220
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61225
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61449
9Death CowFlail10%26922
9Death CowGladius10%26605
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61281
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%41972
9Death CowKatana10%6435
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429657
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%926757
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1015884
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%635802
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015112
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637160
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636523
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1015949
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018052
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307228
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309309
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%635952
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929010
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307974
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1013949
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021016
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307690
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307382
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311102
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%900972
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927255
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307892
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%774974
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%626004
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2278860
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1150206
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371042
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1149818
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174911
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174695
9Death GorgImp1500%3419766
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185163
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1099646
9Death GorgRena +31100%915143
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325400
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1041808
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%799224
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1045984
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3222552
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3992790
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182052
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133807
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81201
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%485954
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429657
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311102
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015112
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307228
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636523
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%926757
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%635952
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307690
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%635802
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1015884
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307892
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309309
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927255
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637160
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282631
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282952
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282542
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307974
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1015949
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1013949
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021016
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307382
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018052
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929010
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280840
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%774974
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%626004
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2278860
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1149818
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174695
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174911
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1150206
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371042
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3222552
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3992790
9Death KnigImp770%3419766
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%799224
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325400
9Death KnigRena +3580%915143
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1041808
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185163
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182052
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1045984
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133807
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81201
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42355
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%190639
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41905
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29919
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179256
9Death KnigBlade10%204196
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41734
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%177542
9Death KnigBerdysh10%190713
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429657
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1013949
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015112
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1015949
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1015884
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018052
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311102
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63900
9DevilDragon Helm3300%926757
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927255
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307690
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63786
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309309
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282952
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307974
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%635802
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282631
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636523
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282542
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64140
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307382
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280840
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307892
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929010
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64171
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307228
9DevilSilver Bow2880%635952
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637160
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%774974
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%626004
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2278860
9DevilDevils Eye950%1149818
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174695
9DevilDevils Key780%1150206
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174911
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371042
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185163
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3222552
9DevilJewel of Life580%325400
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3992790
9DevilImp500%3419766
9DevilRena +3480%915143
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1045984
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1041808
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%799224
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182052
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133807
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%485954
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81201
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1046464
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%787766
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062209
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1016279
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1061444
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1015450
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783320
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781213
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%900972
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%787561
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1010899
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1062666
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782124
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788072
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782111
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863468
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%774974
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%626004
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2278860
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107793
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1149818
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108032
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1150206
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371042
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3992790
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3222552
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730316
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%738775
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1099646
9Elite OgreImp1071%3419766
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%745771
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325400
9Elite OgreRena +3870%915143
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%799224
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98203
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182052
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185163
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133807
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81201
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76686
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%186567
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%186875
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%175919
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%187281
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%169801
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170219
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76615
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%176878
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%169667
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%188510
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%176437
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77038
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%76820
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%187885
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%485954
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76641
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51867
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%51974
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%171528
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65481
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189021
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%76794
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%170671
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%187250
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%188484
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%176971
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115091%303151
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7431%774974
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6730%178462
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26470
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6690%30428
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61449
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42355
9Hell HoundScale Boots6580%27017
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6560%188285
9Hell HoundWind Boots6540%29494
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6540%26154
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6530%61225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6470%41972
9Hell HoundBerdysh6430%190713
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6420%30339
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26510
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6380%188510
9Hell HoundSpear6350%26289
9Hell HoundScale Pants6350%25957
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6340%41457
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6330%42259
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6270%61281
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6270%177542
9Hell HoundBone Armor6250%27089
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6230%61263
9Hell HoundElven Shield6220%23344
9Hell HoundBone Pants6220%26470
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6210%41905
9Hell HoundWind Pants6200%41734
9Hell HoundScale Helm6170%30279
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6160%189021
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6110%26353
9Hell HoundElven Axe6110%30515
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6080%187281
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6080%190639
9Hell HoundBlade6060%204196
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6050%190699
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6040%26768
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice5990%179256
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61364
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61547
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5970%188484
9Hell HoundGladius5950%26605
9Hell HoundFlail5950%26922
9Hell HoundFalcon5850%26786
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5850%203840
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5830%41805
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5780%23306
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5750%29919
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5710%626004
9Hell HoundScale Armor5710%30047
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5670%30334
9Hell HoundWind Helm5650%30290
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24760%17124
9Hell HoundDevils Key3000%1150206
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2970%1149818
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12950%371042
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22840%53445
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22830%53138
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325400
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3222552
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1870%3315
9Hell HoundRena +31490%915143
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71300%799224
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182052
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19302
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133807
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25223
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%485954
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27376
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3992790
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8204
9Hell HoundImp50%3419766
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10459
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10677
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10960
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11020
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041808
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11686
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18385
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11193
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19061
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10893
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11022
9Hell HoundMace10%9696
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12761
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10721
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11050
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11538
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11144
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12722
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11188
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10406
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12878
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11829
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11319
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114814%303151
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8922%29919
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8692%41905
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8622%187250
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8552%187071
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8522%42355
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8522%41972
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8502%61547
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8492%178462
9Hell SpideTower Shield8482%187885
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8432%42259
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%188285
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8372%61281
9Hell SpideBerdysh8362%190713
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8352%179256
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8342%61449
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8332%203840
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8292%61263
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8262%177542
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8252%188484
9Hell SpideWind Armor8172%61364
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8172%186567
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8102%189021
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8042%41805
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8022%188510
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8002%190639
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7962%41457
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7952%190699
9Hell SpideBlade7812%204196
9Hell SpideLight Saber7782%186875
9Hell SpideWind Pants7782%41734
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7682%61225
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7582%774974
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7572%187281
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5792%626004
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30428
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4591%30339
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34581%81710
9Hell SpideWind Boots4221%29494
9Hell SpideWind Helm4131%30290
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30047
9Hell SpideScale Helm4081%30279
9Hell SpideElven Axe3891%30515
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3761%30334
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23301%53445
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1150206
9Hell SpideFlail3061%26922
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23011%53138
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371042
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2971%1149818
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25957
9Hell SpideBone Armor2861%27089
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26786
9Hell SpideScale Boots2691%27017
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2631%26154
9Hell SpideSpear2551%26289
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2541%26768
9Hell SpideRena +31730%915143
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71540%799224
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1470%325400
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182052
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3222552
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24208
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133807
9Hell SpideImp850%3419766
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning790%485954
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3992790
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27376
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8204
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19302
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11768
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12878
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12722
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10373
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19061
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11022
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11366
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11144
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5890
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11015
9Hell SpideHand Axe10%11686
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11737
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11048
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11050
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11141
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10459
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5987
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10721
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5975
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81982%8131
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9449
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429657
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282542
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63900
9Illusion oSerpent Spear270%76641
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67240
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%76794
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280840
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%51974
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%176245
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65481
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves230%170671
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76615
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%175903
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%175919
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171236
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%171528
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%175957
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51867
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%176971
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76686
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282631
9Illusion oLight Spear200%176878
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%774974
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%171512
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%169667
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%626004
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%176437
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64140
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77038
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170219
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51787
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51651
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63786
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1342177
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282952
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2022526
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637160
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8008
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64171
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021016
9Illusion oSpirit Armor150%169801
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%76820
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1209195
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%968939
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307974
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1368557
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%900972
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1016279
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1343412
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927255
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2024711
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185163
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1015949
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1150206
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%926757
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1149818
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015112
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307382
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307228
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%635952
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307690
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%787561
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%787766
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929010
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2278860
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55154
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%186567
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%845448
9Illusion oTower Shield80%187885
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%187281
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1046464
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307892
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1010899
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%188510
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782111
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1013949
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2020435
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%188285
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1015884
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%187250
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371042
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3992790
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182052
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179256
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21595
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636523
9Illusion oRena +360%915143
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1153045
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018052
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%485954
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1015450
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1373234
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187071
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%724031
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1857387
9Illusion oImp50%3419766
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782124
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%635802
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1153544
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1313116
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783320
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55736
9Illusion oLight Saber50%186875
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401292
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%188484
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%775644
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788072
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189021
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%799224
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325400
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781213
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%765897
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%661256
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24208
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2355549
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81201
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%764812
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1010010
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1012339
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1152185
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311102
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1010595
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1037412
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174695
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1372427
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266024
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1099646
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3222552
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1315320
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%989505
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110275
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1009328
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%203840
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19302
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1076586
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2024626
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1475758
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%990424
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%661792
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%787277
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%745771
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154216
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174911
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%992288
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%211851
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1313116
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1315320
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1153544
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%845448
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788072
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782124
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%787561
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1015450
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781213
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401292
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%787766
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1046464
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%968939
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1016279
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782111
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783320
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%774974
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%626004
9Iron WheelImp1270%3419766
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2278860
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3992790
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371042
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110275
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3222552
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1266024
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1149818
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1150206
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110089
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325400
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%799224
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%787277
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730316
9Iron WheelRena +3300%915143
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%745771
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133807
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182052
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%738775
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86042
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70466
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98203
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%485954
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170219
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282542
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76615
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171236
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307690
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51867
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309309
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%169801
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%169667
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51787
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64140
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76641
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636523
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%171528
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788072
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018052
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%787561
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%900972
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015112
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1062666
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021016
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1015949
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062209
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1010899
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1061444
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1015884
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%787766
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863468
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1013949
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%774974
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%626004
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2278860
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108032
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1149818
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107793
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371042
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1150206
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81201
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3222552
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3992790
9Ogre archeImp1231%3419766
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1041808
9Ogre archeRena +31031%915143
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325400
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%799224
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%745771
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1099646
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1045984
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182052
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185163
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133807
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%485954
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%170671
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%186567
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%190713
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%175903
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179256
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%177542
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%175957
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%190699
9Ogre archeBlade10%204196
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%176245
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%176971
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%171512
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171236
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170219
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%203840
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%169667
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%171528
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189021
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%175919
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%186875
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%190639
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%188285
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112381%303151
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7931%169801
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7921%76794
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7911%176971
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7841%187071
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7801%188285
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7771%175903
9Poison BulPlate Boots7771%175919
9Poison BulBlade7761%204196
9Poison BulPlate Pants7741%171236
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7711%171528
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7691%176437
9Poison BulTower Shield7631%187885
9Poison BulBerdysh7501%190713
9Poison BulPendant of Water7481%76820
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7471%170671
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7451%77038
9Poison BulLight Spear7451%176878
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7451%187281
9Poison BulRing of Wind7441%169667
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7431%170219
9Poison BulBrass Pants7421%190699
9Poison BulTiger Bow7391%186567
9Poison BulPlate Helm7371%76615
9Poison BulRing of Earth7371%188484
9Poison BulThunder Staff7361%175957
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7271%190639
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7261%76686
9Poison BulBrass Helm7261%203840
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7251%187250
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7241%189021
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7091%76641
9Poison BulBrass Armor7031%188510
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7021%171512
9Poison BulLight Saber7011%186875
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves6941%176245
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%774974
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5080%626004
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33570%81710
9Poison BulDevils Eye2670%1149818
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12620%371042
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32420%55154
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55736
9Poison BulDevils Key2030%1150206
9Poison BulJewel of Life1390%325400
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%799224
9Poison BulRena +31240%915143
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3222552
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24208
9Poison BulScroll of Flame980%19302
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182052
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3992790
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit840%185163
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%485954
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27376
9Poison BulImp640%3419766
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133807
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23344
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24052
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11022
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11015
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24558
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11097
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10893
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10946
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11047
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5890
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6538
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24414
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26470
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11144
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6368
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11319
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429657
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%176971
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%171528
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65481
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%51974
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63900
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51651
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64171
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%176878
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170219
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%187250
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%175903
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77038
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51787
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64140
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76641
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%175957
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67240
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%169801
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76686
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51867
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%76794
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171236
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63786
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187071
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%176245
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%176437
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%76820
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%186567
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%171512
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%187885
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%170671
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76615
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%169667
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%175919
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%186875
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%774974
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%626004
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21595
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1149818
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1150206
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371042
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55736
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55154
9Poison ShaRena +3790%915143
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185163
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3222552
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24208
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%799224
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3992790
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325400
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182052
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19302
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133807
9Poison ShaImp310%3419766
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10721
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24248
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26510
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%485954
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6408
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11022
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23306
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11020
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11366
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24154
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1046464
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1410290
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1153544
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1313116
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1016279
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1015450
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783320
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781213
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%845448
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1399220
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1399656
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1315320
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782111
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1401155
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401292
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782124
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%968939
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%774974
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%626004
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2278860
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1149818
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110089
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1010899
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1150206
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788072
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3992790
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110275
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%787766
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%787561
9Queen RainImp490%3419766
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%738775
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3222552
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%787277
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1007809
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266024
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730316
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325400
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182052
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%799224
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1012339
9Queen RainRena +3320%915143
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1008601
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133807
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70466
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86042
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98203
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%745771
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51651
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%485954
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64140
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307382
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63900
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280840
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63786
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%51974
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282952
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65481
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76686
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636523
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%76794
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1150206
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018052
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10721
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24248
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%178462
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10663
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429657
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51651
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%176437
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%175957
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%76820
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%169801
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%76794
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%171512
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282631
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309309
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63900
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65481
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51867
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76641
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%175919
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%170671
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77038
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%51974
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%171528
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311102
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76686
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171236
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67240
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%176245
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76615
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63786
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280840
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64140
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282952
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%176971
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170219
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%175903
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%176878
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64171
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%169667
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51787
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282542
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%774974
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%626004
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21595
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1149818
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55154
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55736
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1150206
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371042
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%187250
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187071
9Schriker2Light Saber831%186875
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185163
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3222552
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%186567
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%187885
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%188484
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325400
9Schriker2Imp410%3419766
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182052
9Schriker2Rena +3390%915143
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24208
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%799224
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%485954
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133807
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3992790
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19302
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24220
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24414
9Schriker2Gladius10%26605
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26353
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11022
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11097
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212550%429657
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7730%67240
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7560%76794
9ShadowRing of Magic7480%65481
9ShadowPlate Gloves7470%175903
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7430%188285
9ShadowTower Shield7410%187885
9ShadowGreat Hammer7330%189021
9ShadowThunder Staff7310%175957
9ShadowPendant of Water7270%76820
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7270%171512
9ShadowLight Saber7220%186875
9ShadowPlate Boots7180%175919
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7170%170671
9ShadowTiger Bow7150%186567
9ShadowSerpent Shield7090%171528
9ShadowSpirit Boots7090%187071
9ShadowSpirit Armor7050%169801
9ShadowPlate Helm7040%76615
9ShadowBlade7030%204196
9ShadowPlate Pants7020%171236
9ShadowSphinx Armor7010%187281
9ShadowLegendary Sword7000%170219
9ShadowLight Spear6960%176878
9ShadowPendant of Wind6950%176437
9ShadowSpirit Pants6950%176971
9ShadowBerdysh6900%190713
9ShadowRing of Earth6790%188484
9ShadowLarkan Axe6780%77038
9ShadowSpirit Helm6780%187250
9ShadowBrass Helm6780%203840
9ShadowBrass Armor6780%188510
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6770%176245
9ShadowRing of Wind6750%169667
9ShadowLegendary Boots6730%76686
9ShadowSerpent Spear6690%76641
9ShadowJewel of Bless5970%774974
9ShadowJewel of Soul4780%626004
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33760%81710
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32390%55736
9ShadowDevils Key2360%1150206
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371042
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1149818
9ShadowBlood Bone +32220%55154
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325400
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%799224
9ShadowRena +31130%915143
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1010%3222552
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19302
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182052
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%485954
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185163
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133807
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3992790
9ShadowImp510%3419766
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27376
9ShadowScroll of Twister430%24208
9ShadowKris30%10433
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6538
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24414
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11048
9ShadowElven Shield10%23344
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11829
9ShadowPad Armor10%11020
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11188
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
9ShadowVine Pants10%11050
9ShadowPad Helm10%10459
9ShadowBone Boots10%6522
9ShadowMace10%9696
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11319
9ShadowBone Pants10%26470
9ShadowGladius10%26605
9ShadowFlail10%26922
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11193
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11047
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24248
9ShadowBuckler10%10663
9ShadowTomahawk10%24220
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11141
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24154
9ShadowHand Axe10%11686
9ShadowBone Helm10%24052
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117404%303151
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9172%29919
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9042%61263
9Skeleton APlate Shield9022%26154
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9012%179256
9Skeleton AWind Armor8982%61364
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8932%42355
9Skeleton AFalcon8892%26786
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41734
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8802%61225
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8782%42259
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8782%61449
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8732%41905
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8712%41972
9Skeleton AElven Axe8682%30515
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8582%61281
9Skeleton AWind Boots8512%29494
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61547
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8472%30334
9Skeleton AScale Pants8442%25957
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8432%30339
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8422%774974
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8402%41805
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8332%30428
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8322%41457
9Skeleton AScale Helm8292%30279
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8152%177542
9Skeleton AWind Helm8132%30290
9Skeleton ASpear8082%26289
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8052%178462
9Skeleton AScale Armor7992%30047
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%626004
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25261%17124
9Skeleton ABone Boots4581%6522
9Skeleton AKatana4571%6435
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6860
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4521%6368
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4441%6538
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4431%26768
9Skeleton ABone Armor4371%27089
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4361%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4351%26510
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4341%24248
9Skeleton AScale Boots4331%27017
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26353
9Skeleton ATomahawk4321%24220
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4301%24558
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4271%26470
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23306
9Skeleton AFlail4231%26922
9Skeleton AElven Bow4151%6408
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4151%24627
9Skeleton ABone Pants4141%26470
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4111%24154
9Skeleton ABone Helm4091%24052
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23344
9Skeleton AHalberd3911%24564
9Skeleton AGladius3881%26605
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1150206
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3401%1149818
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23331%53445
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53138
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13041%371042
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%799224
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325400
9Skeleton ARena +31620%915143
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1380%27376
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182052
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3222552
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8204
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133807
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3315
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1030%485954
9Skeleton AImp750%3419766
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3992790
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25223
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1024
9Skeleton AApple50%75563
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11050
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11737
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10443
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11686
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12722
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11829
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19061
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10520
9Skeleton ARapier20%10868
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10406
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10960
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18385
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12878
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11538
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11768
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10677
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10459
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
9Skeleton AKris10%10433
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1857387
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1010595
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1253031
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%992288
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1037412
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1012339
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1309716
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1010010
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1494217
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%993228
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1076586
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1399220
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1152185
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1008601
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1153045
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1292157
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1401155
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1372427
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1360075
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1358144
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1410290
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1399656
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%994011
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1320351
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1475758
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1009328
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%994068
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1373234
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1293033
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1007809
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1358643
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1154216
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2278860
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1149818
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%661256
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1150206
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%661792
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%799224
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%915143
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3222552
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3992790
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3419766
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86042
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93735
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70466
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113459
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98203
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%626004
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%774974
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133807
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77307
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325400
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1045984
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%485954
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%926757
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182052
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099646
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1046464
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1061444
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%745771
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783320
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062209
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1062666
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782124
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782111
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781213
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%968939
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%738775
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730316
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788072
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1015450
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%787766
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1099646
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1010899
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%787561
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1016279
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863468
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2278860
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1149818
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107793
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371042
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108032
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3992790
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1150206
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3419766
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3222552
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%799224
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%915143
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185163
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98203
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81201
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%626004
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%774974
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%485954
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325400
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133807
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182052
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%169801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76615
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%171512
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171236
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%186875
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77038
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76641
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%51974
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%176878
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%171528
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64140
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%186567
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%175919
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51651
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%175903
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%76794
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51787
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67240
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%187885
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%175957
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76686
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%176245
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65481
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63900
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%169667
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63786
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%176971
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51867
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%170671
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170219
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64171
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%176437
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%187250
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%76820
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187071
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19302
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24208
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1401155
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1315320
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%845448
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1292157
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1399220
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1012339
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1360075
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1266024
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1358643
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1153544
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%787277
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1399656
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1293033
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1358144
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1410290
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1007809
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%968939
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1320351
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1253031
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1309716
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1313116
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1008601
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%750184
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2278860
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%661256
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%661792
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1149818
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1150206
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3222552
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3419766
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98203
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%915143
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%799224
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86042
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3992790
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70466
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113459
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%626004
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%774974
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325400
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133807
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%485954
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182052
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311102
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015112
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1041808
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%926757
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929010
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280840
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307892
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1015884
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309309
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307690
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927255
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1015949
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%635952
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637160
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282631
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307228
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64140
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636523
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1013949
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%635802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307382
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64171
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63900
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63786
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282542
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1045984
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282952
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018052
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1368557
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1209195
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1343412
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2022526
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2024626
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2024711
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1342177
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2020435
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2023041
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1857387
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2355549
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%993228
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%765897
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%775644
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1076586
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1010010
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%724518
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1154216
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%989505
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%990424
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1010595
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%764812
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%724031
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%992288
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%994068
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1153045
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1037412
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%994011
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1009328
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1152185
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2278860
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3992790
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3222552
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%661792
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1150206
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1149818
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%661256
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1494217
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1372427
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1309716
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1475758
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1373234
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1292157
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1293033
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3419766
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%915143
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%799224
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96399
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113459
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%117846
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%211851
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%774974
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%626004
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93735
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325400
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77307
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133807
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182052
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%485954
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1010899
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782124
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788072
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062209
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%787766
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1015450
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%968939
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783320
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%738775
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730316
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1061444
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1016279
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%745771
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782111
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%787561
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781213
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1062666
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1099646
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1046464
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1266024
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%738775
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782111
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1016279
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1015450
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730316
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1315320
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%787561
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%787766
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%968939
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%745771
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1046464
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783320
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1010899
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%845448
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781213
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%787277
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782124
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788072
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1313116
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401292
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1149818
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1150206
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2278860
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110275
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371042
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110089
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3222552
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3992790
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%799224
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%915143
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185163
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70466
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98203
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81201
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3419766
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%774974
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%626004
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325400
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%485954
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133807
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182052
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%76820
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65481
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%51974
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%169801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%170671
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%171512
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76615
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76641
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282631
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280840
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%169667
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76686
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170219
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63786
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282542
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%76794
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51867
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64140
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64171
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171236
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%176437
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282952
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%176245
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51787
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63900
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51651
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311102
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%175919
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309309
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%176878
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67240
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%175903
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%176971
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%171528
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%175957
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77038
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%187885
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%188484
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%186567
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%187250
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1629
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%186875
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187071
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24208
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19302
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1857387
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%994068
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%775644
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1293033
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%724031
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1292157
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1494217
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1010595
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%992288
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1076586
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1475758
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1373234
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1010010
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%994011
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1309716
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%724518
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1009328
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1372427
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%764812
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%990424
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1253031
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%765897
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1152185
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1154216
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%989505
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1153045
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1037412
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%993228
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2355549
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2278860
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3222552
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1150206
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%661256
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1149818
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%661792
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%915143
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3992790
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3419766
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%799224
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86042
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93735
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96399
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113459
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%626004
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%774974
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325400
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%485954
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77307
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133807
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%117846
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182052
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1629
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1789311
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2024626
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1343412
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3144634
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1857387
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2024711
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1755583
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%724031
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%775644
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2020435
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2022526
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2472171
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1209913
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2023041
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1203853
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1209195
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3992790
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3419766
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1756850
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1030532
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%724518
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%117846
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%764812
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1368557
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%765897
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1410290
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1012339
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1015450
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%845448
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1016279
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1399656
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1007809
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%787277
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783320
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1153544
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782111
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1046464
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781213
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782124
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1315320
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1266024
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1399220
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1008601
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1401155
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730316
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%968939
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1313116
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%738775
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401292
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2278860
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1150206
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110275
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110089
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1149818
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1010899
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%787561
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%787766
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788072
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%745771
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3222552
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3992790
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3419766
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%799224
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%915143
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86042
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70466
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98203
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%626004
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%774974
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325400
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133807
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182052
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%485954
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636523
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309309
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637160
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%51974
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76615
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63786
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76641
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929010
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51867
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307690
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51651
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282631
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307892
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927255
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%926757
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282542
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%76794
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76686
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307974
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307382
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311102
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%76820
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%635952
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65481
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77038
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64171
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%635802
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63900
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307228
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282952
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280840
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67240
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64140
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51787
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24208
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1629
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65430%42259
11Chief SkelElven Axe65240%30515
11Chief SkelBrass Boots64980%61449
11Chief SkelBattle Axe64890%41805
11Chief SkelScale Helm64850%30279
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64720%30339
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64640%42355
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64600%41905
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64550%61263
11Chief SkelScale Armor64360%30047
11Chief SkelWind Pants64330%41734
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64320%30428
11Chief SkelWind Helm64310%30290
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64260%61281
11Chief SkelWind Armor64260%61364
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64250%41457
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64250%61225
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64170%30334
11Chief SkelGiant Trident63980%29919
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63680%61547
11Chief SkelWind Boots63620%29494
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63590%41972
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148490%303151
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33610%178462
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33570%190639
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32830%203840
11Chief SkelBlade32810%204196
11Chief SkelBerdysh32730%190713
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32610%179256
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32560%190699
11Chief SkelBone Armor32040%27089
11Chief SkelScale Boots31980%27017
11Chief SkelSpear31950%26289
11Chief SkelFlail31800%26922
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31800%177542
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31430%26768
11Chief SkelFalcon31240%26786
11Chief SkelScale Pants31140%25957
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31020%26154
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214490%17124
11Chief SkelImp14410%3419766
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10450%3992790
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110100%371042
11Chief SkelDevils Key9760%1150206
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9610%3222552
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29520%53138
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29450%53445
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9090%1149818
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6660%8204
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%485954
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27376
11Chief SkelRena +34680%915143
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%799224
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4520%3315
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19302
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%774974
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1024
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1460%626004
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1130%325400
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133807
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182052
11Chief SkelApple170%75563
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11047
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12878
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10459
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12761
11Chief SkelMace130%9696
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10520
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10373
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11050
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11538
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18385
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11686
11Chief SkelBow110%11017
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11193
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19061
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10663
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10443
11Chief SkelKris100%10433
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11015
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11041
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12722
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11022
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10406
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11048
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10960
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11737
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11829
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10893
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11768
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10677
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11020
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11144
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10721
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%933
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword120840%42355
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119410%61547
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield118910%42259
11Dark SkullWind Pants118730%41734
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118430%188510
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118230%41972
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118180%178462
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118140%187250
11Dark SkullBrass Pants117980%190699
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer117930%189021
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots117880%187071
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117790%61263
11Dark SkullLight Saber117580%186875
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117570%41905
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117240%190639
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117040%188484
11Dark SkullNikea Axe116970%177542
11Dark SkullBrass Boots116910%61449
11Dark SkullBattle Axe116810%41805
11Dark SkullTower Shield116580%187885
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116440%188285
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116430%41457
11Dark SkullBerdysh116260%190713
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115750%186567
11Dark SkullBlade115730%204196
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115660%61225
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115350%203840
11Dark SkullWind Armor115340%61364
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115300%179256
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor114900%187281
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114770%61281
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192040%303151
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327280%81710
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +217970%53138
11Dark SkullDevils Key17810%1150206
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217720%53445
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17660%1149818
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17600%8204
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117200%371042
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%485954
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3222552
11Dark SkullRena +39300%915143
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78790%799224
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24208
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3992790
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6280%27376
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19302
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%626004
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%774974
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325400
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133807
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182052
11Dark SkullImp430%3419766
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11041
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10893
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11050
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11141
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10946
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10443
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10721
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11737
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11022
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6538
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11048
11Dark SkullKris120%10433
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12722
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6408
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10459
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041808
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10990
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18385
11Dark SkullKatana110%6435
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10677
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10406
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11538
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11097
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12761
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11319
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10373
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6014
11Dark SkullRapier90%10868
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11829
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5987
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12878
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6522
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11686
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10960
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19061
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10520
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11188
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10663
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11144
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11015
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11020
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11047
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11193
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5975
11Dark SkullBow50%11017
11Dark SkullMace50%9696
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11366
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11768
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6368
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1665
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5890
11Dark SkullApple20%75563
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64090%188510
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword63970%170219
11Giant OgreBlade63950%204196
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63590%203840
11Giant OgreLight Spear63570%176878
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63450%187250
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63210%176437
11Giant OgreBerdysh63140%190713
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63030%170671
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63000%190699
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer62980%189021
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62890%190639
11Giant OgreTower Shield62830%187885
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62760%169801
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62630%176971
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62540%179256
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62410%176245
11Giant OgreLight Saber62310%186875
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62240%187071
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62180%175903
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62090%175919
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62030%188484
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62010%188285
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62000%169667
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor61980%187281
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61950%178462
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61860%175957
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61790%186567
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61590%177542
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145910%303151
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%81710
11Giant OgreImp11520%3419766
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%485954
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27376
11Giant OgreDevils Key9290%1150206
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371042
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8950%1149818
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53445
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28730%53138
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3222552
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5200%3992790
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24208
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%799224
11Giant OgreRena +34560%915143
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19302
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%626004
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1680%774974
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1130%325400
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133807
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182052
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24052
11Giant OgreBronze Helm80%6538
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11015
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6522
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5987
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18385
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10721
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24220
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11829
11Giant OgreKatana60%6435
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11319
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6860
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11188
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10677
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10960
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10459
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6368
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12722
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11141
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11020
11Giant OgreRapier50%10868
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11538
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24414
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10893
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10990
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11097
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11047
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19061
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10520
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11048
11Giant OgreBow40%11017
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10663
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11050
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11768
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24558
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041808
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12761
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10443
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11686
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24564
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11737
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6014
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24154
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11041
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10946
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
11Giant OgreMace30%9696
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11193
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6408
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5890
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24248
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12878
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11366
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5975
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11144
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11022
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10406
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10373
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1665
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Giant OgreApple10%75563
11Giant OgreKris10%10433
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212880%429657
11Magic SkelLight Saber12000%186875
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11980%171512
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%190713
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11880%171236
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11840%175919
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11740%76686
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11730%51867
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11700%171528
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11670%64171
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11640%188510
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11620%76820
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%51974
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%176971
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67240
11Magic SkelLight Spear11530%176878
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11470%169667
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11470%170671
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%188285
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11440%76615
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11410%175957
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11400%64140
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11380%175903
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11360%187071
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65481
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11330%76794
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11260%51651
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11260%63786
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11250%176437
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%188484
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11230%186567
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11220%77038
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76641
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11100%63900
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11090%51787
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11090%179256
11Magic SkelTower Shield11060%187885
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%176245
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10950%170219
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10920%189021
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10900%187250
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10860%187281
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10570%169801
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43860%21595
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32390%55736
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1150206
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55154
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371042
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19302
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2080%1149818
11Magic SkelImp2000%3419766
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24208
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185163
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3222552
11Magic SkelRena +31180%915143
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%799224
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%774974
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%485954
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3992790
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325400
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626004
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133807
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182052
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6522
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26510
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25223
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26786
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10893
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11366
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10946
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11015
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041808
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5975
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24414
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6408
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23344
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30339
11Magic SkelSpear20%26289
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24558
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11319
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6014
11Magic SkelFlail10%26922
11Magic SkelKatana10%6435
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26470
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24154
11Magic SkelGladius10%26605
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24564
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30279
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11048
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6368
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11144
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30334
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5987
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26154
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11188
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6860
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24248
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39630%67240
11Red SkeletLight Saber36830%186875
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36480%171528
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36370%76794
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36360%171236
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36240%186567
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36160%170219
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36080%65481
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots35980%171512
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35910%175919
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35810%170671
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35760%76820
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35750%175903
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35730%187281
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35590%176437
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76686
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35570%76641
11Red SkeletTower Shield35560%187885
11Red SkeletBerdysh35550%190713
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35490%77038
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35330%176245
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35320%188510
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35240%203840
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35220%169801
11Red SkeletLight Spear35140%176878
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35070%188285
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35030%175957
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187071
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35020%189021
11Red SkeletBlade34940%204196
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34880%169667
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34730%76615
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34650%176971
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34470%187250
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34260%188484
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232510%429657
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39270%81710
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16340%371042
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%485954
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6240%1149818
11Red SkeletDevils Key6210%1150206
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35930%55736
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55154
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5370%3222552
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19302
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3992790
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73240%799224
11Red SkeletRena +33230%915143
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27376
11Red SkeletImp2570%3419766
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185163
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24208
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1170%626004
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%774974
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325400
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133807
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182052
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27089
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11366
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11144
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11022
11Red SkeletBow40%11017
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11768
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11020
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10459
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11050
11Red SkeletMace40%9696
11Red SkeletKris40%10433
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10663
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10677
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11319
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11141
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11188
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11048
11Red SkeletKatana30%6435
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11041
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26470
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10893
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10520
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11686
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10406
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6860
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24414
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10990
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5987
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11829
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23306
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26470
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26768
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6408
11Red SkeletRapier20%10868
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23344
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24558
11Red SkeletFlail20%26922
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11015
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6368
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24248
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11047
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5975
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24154
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26353
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3315
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5890
11Red SkeletGladius10%26605
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11193
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24564
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10721
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6538
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11737
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11538
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10960
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11097
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25223
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67240
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%176971
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%169801
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77038
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171236
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76686
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51651
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76641
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%176878
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%76794
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65481
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%176437
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%176245
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%76820
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51787
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%175919
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%171528
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170219
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%175957
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%175903
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51867
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%170671
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%51974
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%169667
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76615
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%171512
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429657
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%186875
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%187885
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%187250
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187071
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%188484
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%186567
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189021
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282952
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309309
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%188510
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%188285
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311102
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63786
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282542
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%187281
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63900
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64140
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282631
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64171
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280840
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55154
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1150206
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1149818
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371042
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55736
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%81710
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21595
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185163
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3222552
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24208
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%799224
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19302
12Chief SkelRena +32740%915143
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%485954
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3992790
12Chief SkelImp2570%3419766
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%774974
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%626004
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325400
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133807
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182052
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24564
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11366
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24248
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26786
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6538
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24052
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10946
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11015
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30334
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27089
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23306
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041808
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27017
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26470
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5890
12Chief SkelSpear40%26289
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24414
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6522
12Chief SkelGladius30%26605
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10893
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30339
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11048
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6860
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25223
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11141
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26470
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24220
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29494
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6408
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30047
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25957
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24154
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10990
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11022
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23344
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11041
12Chief SkelKatana20%6435
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26353
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11020
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10677
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6014
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5975
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30290
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10960
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26154
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26768
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24558
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26510
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30428
12Chief SkelKris10%10433
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10406
12Chief SkelMace10%9696
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10721
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1024
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5987
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6368
12Chief SkelFlail10%26922
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11193
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10663
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
12Chief SkelRapier10%10868
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11097
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11050
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11047
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637160
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%635952
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307228
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64140
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282542
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51787
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309309
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76615
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307382
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311102
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%51974
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282631
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307892
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%171528
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636523
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77038
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64171
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307690
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63786
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51651
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76686
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65481
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%76820
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282952
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63900
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%171512
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307974
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51867
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280840
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%76794
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%635802
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67240
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171236
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76641
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429657
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24208
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21595
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371042
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1149818
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55154
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55736
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1150206
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3992790
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3222552
12Dark SkullImp9240%3419766
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%799224
12Dark SkullRena +37440%915143
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%485954
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185163
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%626004
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%774974
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325400
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133807
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182052
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1045984
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1041808
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015112
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018052
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1013949
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1015949
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1015884
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63900
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637160
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309309
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%635952
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929010
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63786
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307382
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307690
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307892
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636523
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64140
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%635802
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282952
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282631
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311102
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%926757
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307228
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64171
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927255
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282542
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307974
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280840
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429657
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2278860
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3222552
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174695
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1149818
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174911
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185163
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371042
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1150206
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3992790
12Giant OgreImp5960%3419766
12Giant OgreRena +34030%915143
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%799224
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%774974
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%626004
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325400
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81201
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%485954
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133807
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182052
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1010899
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1015949
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1045984
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1099646
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062209
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021016
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1061444
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018052
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%900972
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1015884
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1013949
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1062666
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015112
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1041808
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637160
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%635802
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929010
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927255
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%635952
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636523
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%926757
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863468
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81201
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3222552
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2278860
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371042
12Magic SkelImp1830%3419766
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107793
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108032
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1149818
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1150206
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3992790
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%799224
12Magic SkelRena +3720%915143
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185163
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%485954
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626004
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%774974
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325400
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133807
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182052
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%175919
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179256
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%176878
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189021
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%175957
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%170671
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%186875
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%176437
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%203840
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%187281
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%187885
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%187250
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%188510
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24208
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%188484
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%188285
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%176245
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%177542
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%190699
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%190713
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1099646
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311102
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%635952
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1015949
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021016
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307974
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%635802
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309309
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1015884
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%926757
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927255
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307228
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018052
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929010
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%900972
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1045984
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637160
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636523
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015112
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307382
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307892
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307690
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1013949
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1041808
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429657
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2278860
12Red SkeletImp5720%3419766
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174695
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174911
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1149818
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1150206
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371042
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3222552
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3992790
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185163
12Red SkeletRena +32520%915143
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%799224
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81201
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%774974
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%626004
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%485954
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325400
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133807
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182052
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311102
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307974
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63786
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307892
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282631
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%635802
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636523
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307228
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64171
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64140
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637160
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282952
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280840
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307690
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%635952
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282542
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309309
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307382
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63900
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429657
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1041808
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1045984
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015112
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929010
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1013949
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1015949
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1015884
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%76820
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927255
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018052
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%926757
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%76794
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51787
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%171512
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%171528
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171236
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67240
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76686
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51867
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65481
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76641
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77038
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51651
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%51974
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76615
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371042
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1149818
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1150206
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24208
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21595
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2278860
13Chief SkelImp2390%3419766
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3222552
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185163
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3992790
13Chief SkelRena +31730%915143
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%799224
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55736
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55154
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174695
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174911
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%485954
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%626004
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325400
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%774974
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81201
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182052
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133807
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61281
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26510
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25223
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%177542
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41805
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61547
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61364
13Chief SkelFlail20%26922
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27089
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%41972
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30428
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30047
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42355
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190639
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25957
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61225
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24248
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26470
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24052
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26353
13Chief SkelBlade10%204196
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23344
13Chief SkelSpear10%26289
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42259
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27017
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24220
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41734
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24564
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1099646
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1045984
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1041808
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1015949
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1013949
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015112
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%635952
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1062666
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018052
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%900972
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062209
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021016
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1061444
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%635802
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636523
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637160
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929010
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%926757
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1015884
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927255
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863468
13Dark SkullImp9690%3419766
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2278860
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3992790
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3222552
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174911
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371042
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174695
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185163
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1150206
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1149818
13Dark SkullRena +32700%915143
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%799224
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81201
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%774974
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%626004
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325400
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133807
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%485954
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182052
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61281
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41734
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189021
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%190699
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%187250
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%41972
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61364
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%187281
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42355
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179256
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61263
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%188510
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186567
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%190713
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%188484
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%186875
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%187885
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%190639
13Dark SkullBlade30%204196
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%203840
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61547
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61225
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%178462
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%188285
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%177542
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41905
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41457
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187071
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27376
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61449
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41805
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788072
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1010899
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%900972
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021016
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015112
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%787766
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1045984
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1099646
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1061444
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018052
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1013949
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1062666
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%787561
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062209
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%745771
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1041808
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1015884
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1015949
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863468
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81201
13Giant OgreImp3840%3419766
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2278860
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1149818
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3992790
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1150206
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107793
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108032
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371042
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3222552
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%799224
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%485954
13Giant OgreRena +31220%915143
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185163
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%774974
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%626004
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325400
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133807
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182052
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%175903
13Giant OgreBlade40%204196
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%171528
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%175957
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%176971
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%187885
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189021
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%175919
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%170671
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%190639
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%203840
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%188484
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171236
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179256
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%176878
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%178462
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%186875
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%169667
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%186567
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%188510
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%188285
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%171512
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170219
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%190699
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1266024
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782124
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%787561
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%845448
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1046464
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1010899
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%745771
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730316
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782111
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1015450
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788072
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783320
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%738775
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1313116
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1315320
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%787766
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%968939
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1016279
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%787277
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781213
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401292
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1062666
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1061444
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062209
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3222552
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2278860
13Magic SkelImp870%3419766
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3992790
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371042
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110275
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1150206
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110089
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1149818
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%799224
13Magic SkelRena +3390%915143
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98203
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70466
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%774974
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%626004
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325400
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133807
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%485954
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%171512
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%76794
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%171528
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311102
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51867
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64140
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65481
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77038
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307382
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182052
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%169801
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307892
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309309
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307690
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788072
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%738775
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1046464
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781213
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%787561
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%745771
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782111
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1010899
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062209
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1061444
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1062666
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1015450
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782124
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1016279
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730316
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783320
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%900972
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1099646
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%787766
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863468
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3992790
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2278860
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3222552
13Red SkeletImp2210%3419766
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1149818
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371042
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108032
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107793
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1150206
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98203
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%799224
13Red SkeletRena +3750%915143
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185163
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325400
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81201
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%774974
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%626004
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182052
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133807
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%485954
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%175903
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51651
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65481
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171236
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187071
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%176971
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%186875
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%170671
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%187281
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%176437
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%176878
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%169667
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%171512
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%176245
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%169801
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77038
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76794
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%175957
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51787
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%187250
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76641
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%51974
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189021
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%171528
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1041808
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1099646
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%900972
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021016
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018052
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1015949
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1015884
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1013949
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1045984
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015112
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929010
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%635802
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927255
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637160
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636523
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%635952
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%926757
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1061444
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1062666
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062209
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1010899
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307974
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307892
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307382
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311102
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307228
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309309
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307690
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429657
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863468
14Chief SkelImp4010%3419766
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2278860
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3222552
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1150206
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1149818
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81201
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371042
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3992790
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174695
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174911
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185163
14Chief SkelRena +31270%915143
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%799224
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108032
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107793
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%774974
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%626004
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%485954
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325400
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133807
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182052
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%176245
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%188285
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175919
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177542
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%175903
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%187250
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%169801
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%190699
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187071
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%190713
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%187281
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%186875
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%176878
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%190639
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189021
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186567
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%203840
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%170671
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188484
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170219
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%176971
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%169667
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%175957
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%187885
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179256
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1046464
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1061444
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781213
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1016279
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783320
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1010899
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%968939
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%738775
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788072
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%787561
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1062666
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%787766
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062209
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%745771
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782111
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730316
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782124
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1015450
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1099646
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863468
14Dark SkullImp10490%3419766
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2278860
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3222552
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3992790
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371042
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1150206
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107793
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108032
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1149818
14Dark SkullRena +33320%915143
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%799224
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81201
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185163
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98203
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%626004
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%774974
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325400
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133807
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%485954
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182052
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%169667
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51787
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%175903
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%51974
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%187250
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%171512
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63786
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171236
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%176971
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%176245
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76615
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%175957
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%169801
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187071
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64140
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65481
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%76820
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77038
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76686
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%187885
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%170671
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%175919
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170219
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64171
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%176878
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51651
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%76794
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63900
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76641
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%186875
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%171528
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186567
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%176437
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51867
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24208
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1266024
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782111
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1046464
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730316
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781213
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1315320
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1313116
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1016279
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%738775
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783320
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%787277
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%845448
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782124
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1010899
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788072
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%787561
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1015450
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%787766
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%745771
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%968939
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401292
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1062666
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062209
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1061444
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2278860
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3992790
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3222552
14Giant OgreImp3530%3419766
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110275
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1150206
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371042
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110089
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1149818
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70466
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98203
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%799224
14Giant OgreRena +31470%915143
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%626004
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%774974
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325400
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133807
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182052
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307228
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307974
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171236
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%51974
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76686
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64140
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%485954
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%169801
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280840
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76615
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%76794
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307892
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307690
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%170671
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63786
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77038
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%169667
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51867
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51787
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%171512
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282952
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307382
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170219
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76641
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51651
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%76820
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63900
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309309
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64171
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%171528
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282631
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311102
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282542
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1401155
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1313116
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1358643
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%787277
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1012339
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1016279
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1015450
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1360075
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1399656
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1410290
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%845448
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1358144
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1399220
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1008601
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1046464
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1266024
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1007809
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%968939
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1315320
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1320351
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1153544
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%750184
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782124
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782111
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%738775
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%787766
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783320
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730316
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788072
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%787561
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781213
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%745771
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2278860
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3222552
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110275
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1149818
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110089
14Magic SkelImp640%3419766
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1150206
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3992790
14Magic SkelRena +3360%915143
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113459
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86042
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%799224
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98203
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%626004
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%774974
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70466
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325400
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133807
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%485954
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182052
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1012339
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1046464
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1410290
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782111
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%787277
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782124
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1008601
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1015450
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1313116
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1007809
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1399220
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781213
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1401155
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1016279
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1266024
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1399656
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783320
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%845448
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1153544
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%968939
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730316
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1315320
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%738775
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401292
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1010899
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%787766
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788072
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%787561
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%745771
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2278860
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3992790
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110275
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110089
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3222552
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1150206
14Red SkeletImp1880%3419766
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1149818
14Red SkeletRena +31050%915143
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%799224
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70466
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86042
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98203
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%626004
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%774974
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325400
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133807
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182052
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%76820
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%485954
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%51974
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637160
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65481
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636523
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309309
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307228
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77038
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64140
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307690
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927255
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%635802
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51651
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307892
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76641
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63900
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63786
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282631
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64171
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282952
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%926757
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280840
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76794
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929010
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282542
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants27830%787561
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration27390%1099646
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star27340%1062209
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask26910%1062666
15Chief SkelElemental Shield26540%1061444
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow26510%1010899
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves26280%788072
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves26270%745771
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection25920%787766
15Chief SkelDragon Armor14650%1015112
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst14590%1046464
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash14390%1045984
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff14330%1015884
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14310%1015949
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14190%1013949
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14090%1021016
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14050%1018052
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13930%1041808
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog13650%900972
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots12980%781213
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab12600%738775
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield12520%1016279
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow12490%783320
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword12410%782111
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants12390%1015450
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves11980%730316
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +311870%863468
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves11820%968939
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter11630%782124
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3900%3222552
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53760%2278860
15Chief SkelImp3740%3419766
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3390%3992790
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81201
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52550%108032
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52420%107793
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12400%371042
15Chief SkelDevils Key2360%1150206
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2250%1149818
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71250%799224
15Chief SkelRena +31250%915143
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit870%185163
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless530%774974
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul410%626004
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98203
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%485954
15Chief SkelJewel of Life320%325400
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133807
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation130%182052
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187071
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%176245
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%169667
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175903
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%186875
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%178462
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%176971
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188285
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177542
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%170671
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%175919
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield20%171528
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63900
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%187250
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77038
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63786
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186567
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51651
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64140
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%169801
15Chief SkelBrass Armor20%188510
15Chief SkelBlade20%204196
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%176437
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179256
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171236
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51787
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190639
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%176878
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51867
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76686
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%187885
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24208
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%175957
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword10%170219
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64171
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%76820
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%188484
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%51974
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189021
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65481
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76615
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow134510%1266024
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor128730%1153544
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor128360%1313116
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots126980%1315320
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves61030%968939
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst60640%1046464
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants60420%1015450
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab60400%738775
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield60100%1016279
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots60080%781213
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves59930%745771
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants59780%787561
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword59620%782111
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots59380%787277
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection59330%787766
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves59290%845448
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves59220%788072
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves59210%730316
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter59100%782124
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow58870%783320
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +437460%401292
15Dark SkullImp19100%3419766
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3992790
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15030%3222552
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510600%2278860
15Dark SkullDevils Key7560%1150206
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7460%1149818
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67230%110089
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17200%371042
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67150%110275
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74200%799224
15Dark SkullRena +33630%915143
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3530%70466
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2740%98203
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2500%86042
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1300%774974
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1210%325400
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1050%626004
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos590%133807
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%485954
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation320%182052
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307690
15Dark SkullPlate Pants140%171236
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77038
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%170671
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307974
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311102
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309309
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282631
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%76794
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307892
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51651
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307382
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm80%63900
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76641
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51787
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282542
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%76820
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280840
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%51974
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64140
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63786
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%169667
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%171512
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636523
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307228
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282952
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64171
15Dark SkullPlate Armor50%51867
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%171528
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170219
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67240
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76615
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots40%76686
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%169801
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65481
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24208
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves35580%968939
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35100%1313116
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots35080%1007809
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35030%1153544
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow34800%1012339
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield34730%1016279
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction34670%1399220
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm34650%1399656
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm34480%1008601
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34180%845448
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34090%1360075
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34070%1015450
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter33910%1401155
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage33850%1410290
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves33820%1358643
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots33700%787277
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants33650%1358144
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst33600%1046464
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots33480%1315320
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33430%1253031
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots33420%1320351
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33220%1266024
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +518850%750184
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56070%2278860
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3992790
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria4950%3222552
15Giant OgreImp4230%3419766
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64070%110275
15Giant OgreDevils Key3830%1150206
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63760%110089
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73730%661256
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3610%1149818
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73390%661792
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2360%113459
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72030%799224
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1950%70466
15Giant OgreRena +31720%915143
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86042
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1080%98203
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%626004
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%774974
15Giant OgreJewel of Life520%325400
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning500%485954
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133807
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation230%182052
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63786
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1045984
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307892
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018052
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311102
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282542
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1015949
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307228
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1013949
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1015884
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%635802
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309309
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015112
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282952
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927255
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%635952
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307690
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041808
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307382
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637160
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63900
15Giant OgreDragon Pants20%636523
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929010
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter20%307974
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64171
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64140
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282631
15Giant OgreDragon Helm10%926757
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10070%1494217
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves9970%1076586
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants9960%1475758
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9930%1154216
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9690%1152185
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9540%1153045
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5800%1401155
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5630%1372427
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5600%1373234
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5550%1320351
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5530%1008601
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5430%1360075
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5410%1399656
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5410%1007809
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5350%1399220
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5340%1293033
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5310%1253031
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5310%1012339
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5210%1358144
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5210%1292157
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5100%1309716
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5090%1358643
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5030%1410290
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4880%1153544
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53900%750184
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%3992790
15Magic SkelImp1280%3419766
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2278860
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1160%3222552
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1266024
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1315320
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%787277
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7820%661256
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1149818
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7810%661792
15Magic SkelDevils Key790%1150206
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor780%1313116
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%845448
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%799224
15Magic SkelRena +3500%915143
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98203
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93735
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier330%70466
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86042
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%626004
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%774974
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113459
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325400
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%485954
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133807
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77307
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041808
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927255
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1099646
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307382
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018052
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307892
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182052
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021016
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282542
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929010
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1015949
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%926757
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1013949
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1045984
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64140
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots19830%1315320
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19730%1358144
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19650%1358643
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19470%1320351
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19450%1266024
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19340%1012339
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19260%1008601
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19230%1153544
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19140%1292157
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19070%1293033
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots18920%1372427
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter18880%1401155
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18820%1410290
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor18800%1313116
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask18770%1309716
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots18760%1007809
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18730%1253031
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18680%1360075
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18560%787277
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18560%1399220
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18510%845448
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18490%1399656
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18470%1373234
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511570%750184
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4720%1046464
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4610%968939
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4520%1016279
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4440%1015450
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53860%2278860
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3370%3222552
15Red SkeletImp2700%3419766
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72250%661792
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2240%1149818
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72220%661256
15Red SkeletDevils Key2170%1150206
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3992790
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1610%98203
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1290%86042
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71180%799224
15Red SkeletRena +31080%915143
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally900%113459
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier620%70466
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%626004
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325400
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless330%774974
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133807
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%485954
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182052
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants90%307382
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307228
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927255
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1045984
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018052
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307690
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929010
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309309
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%926757
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282542
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636523
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311102
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280840
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015112
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%635802
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021016
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1015884
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1015949
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307892
15Red SkeletGiant Sword20%282631
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1013949
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282952
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%635952
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637160
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104610%1046464
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102010%787766
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101260%730316
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves100800%788072
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword100710%782111
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100230%782124
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100210%968939
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100150%781213
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100120%783320
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99620%787561
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99360%738775
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99350%1015450
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99000%1016279
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98200%845448
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98090%787277
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98020%745771
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow77860%1010899
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56520%1062666
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55870%1061444
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55150%1062209
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48290%1012339
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45360%1007809
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44850%1153544
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44530%1266024
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44090%1315320
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44010%1008601
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor42980%1313116
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327880%863468
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426250%401292
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515720%2278860
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13610%3222552
16Chief SkelImp12890%3419766
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610800%110089
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610380%110275
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10290%1149818
16Chief SkelDevils Key10140%1150206
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3992790
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55640%108032
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55570%107793
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75470%799224
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5420%98203
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15420%371042
16Chief SkelRena +35240%915143
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3100%86042
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2740%81201
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%626004
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185163
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1790%774974
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1740%485954
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325400
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70466
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133807
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182052
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51787
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63900
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51651
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63786
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171236
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%171512
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637160
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%76820
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65481
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307974
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%171528
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307228
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76686
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51867
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76641
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76615
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%190713
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67240
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%170671
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307892
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170219
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77038
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%76794
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%186567
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179256
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64140
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%188510
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64171
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%175957
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%51974
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%169801
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%186875
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282542
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187071
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%169667
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%176878
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%187281
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189021
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636523
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175919
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175903
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%635802
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311102
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282631
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%635952
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%176437
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24208
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280840
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282952
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%176245
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188285
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%187885
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%176971
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307690
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188484
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307382
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%187250
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter293730%1401155
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants293370%1293033
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask293210%1309716
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow292910%1012339
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm292660%1399656
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm292370%1253031
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots292290%1320351
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots292230%787277
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves291690%1292157
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm291540%1008601
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants291360%1358144
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots291240%1315320
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves290940%845448
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves290470%968939
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves290190%1358643
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow289960%1360075
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor289920%1153544
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots289850%1007809
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction289740%1399220
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor289400%1313116
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage289270%1410290
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow288780%1266024
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5158890%750184
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +547720%2278860
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3222552
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +731970%661256
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731300%661792
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31230%1149818
16Dark SkullDevils Key30670%1150206
16Dark SkullImp29960%3419766
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam29800%98203
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3992790
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19690%86042
16Dark SkullRena +315780%915143
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715360%799224
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70466
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113459
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%626004
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5470%774974
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4710%325400
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2780%133807
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1840%182052
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%485954
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63900
16Dark SkullDragon Helm570%926757
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282542
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311102
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282631
16Dark SkullSilver Bow520%635952
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637160
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1041808
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309309
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64140
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636523
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1045984
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307892
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%635802
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280840
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1015949
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307228
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1015884
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307974
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63786
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64171
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1013949
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307382
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927255
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015112
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves360%282952
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929010
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe330%307690
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018052
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81201
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves194921%1494217
16Giant OgreElemental Mace192731%1152185
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction192511%1154216
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves191731%1076586
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants190881%1475758
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor188211%1153045
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106100%1320351
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction105790%1399220
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask105670%1309716
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm105580%1399656
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105230%1410290
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105170%1293033
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter104800%1401155
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow104660%1360075
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow104470%1012339
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants104440%1358144
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves104380%1373234
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104360%1253031
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104310%1008601
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104140%1358643
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103290%1007809
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves102770%1292157
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor102650%1153544
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots102500%1372427
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +578780%750184
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26560%3992790
16Giant OgreImp24960%3419766
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +522950%2278860
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21100%3222552
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17670%1266024
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17570%845448
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17310%1313116
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17240%787277
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots16960%1315320
16Giant OgreDevils Key15990%1150206
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15600%1149818
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715560%661792
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714610%661256
16Giant OgreRena +39210%915143
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77890%799224
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7800%70466
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam6990%98203
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6870%93735
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall4980%86042
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4230%113459
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3200%774974
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul2980%626004
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325400
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133807
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1330%485954
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77307
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182052
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1015884
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018052
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%926757
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929010
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307690
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021016
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1099646
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1015949
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307892
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927255
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog230%900972
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1045984
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1041808
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307228
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307382
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1013949
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%635952
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015112
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636523
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%635802
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307974
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637160
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282952
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282631
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282542
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309309
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64140
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311102
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81201
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1368557
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1475758
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%724518
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24590%1152185
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24530%1076586
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24350%724031
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%993228
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%994011
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1010010
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1342177
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1343412
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%994068
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1037412
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24010%764812
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23940%992288
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23890%1154216
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1010595
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23560%765897
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1494217
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23390%990424
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23350%775644
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23350%989505
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1209195
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23050%1009328
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23020%1153045
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615390%1857387
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1292157
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1309716
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2355549
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7890%1293033
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1372427
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1253031
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1373234
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2278860
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3222552
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1149818
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%661792
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +72990%661256
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1150206
16Magic SkelRena +32090%915143
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%799224
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113459
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1420%3992790
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93735
16Magic SkelImp1100%3419766
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%117846
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%774974
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96399
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%626004
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325400
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%485954
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133807
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77307
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182052
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1015450
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1016279
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%787766
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%738775
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1061444
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782124
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%900972
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1099646
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782111
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1010899
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062209
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%787561
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788072
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783320
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730316
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781213
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1046464
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1062666
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%745771
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark75830%1037412
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74260%993228
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots73950%1372427
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73490%1010010
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73450%989505
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73340%775644
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73290%994068
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73180%1358643
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73120%1309716
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73040%1293033
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm72820%992288
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72520%1154216
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72420%994011
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72400%1373234
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72240%1494217
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72240%1076586
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72180%1292157
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72150%1009328
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72090%1475758
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72060%1010595
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots71970%1320351
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow71780%1360075
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71400%1253031
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71070%1152185
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71040%1358144
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70730%990424
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70680%1153045
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650080%1857387
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515090%2278860
16Red SkeletImp13790%3419766
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710180%661256
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79590%661792
16Red SkeletDevils Key9550%1150206
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9400%1149818
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3992790
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3222552
16Red SkeletRena +36060%915143
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74730%799224
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4640%96399
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70466
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3070%93735
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%626004
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2060%113459
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1850%774974
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325400
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133807
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1080%86042
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77307
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation630%182052
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning620%485954
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1015884
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1061444
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%900972
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062209
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1045984
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1010899
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021016
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%635802
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1062666
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%635952
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018052
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015112
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1013949
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636523
16Red SkeletHelical Sword130%637160
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1015949
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041808
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%926757
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927255
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1099646
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929010
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81201
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter647793%1401155
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647033%1253031
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots646803%1007809
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow646293%1012339
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645113%1399220
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor645093%1153544
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots644863%787277
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots644813%1315320
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage644313%1410290
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm644043%1008601
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm643763%1399656
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow643713%1266024
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor643233%1313116
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots642783%1320351
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642023%1358643
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves641733%845448
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow641703%1360075
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants640623%1358144
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424142%1015450
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424052%1046464
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422352%968939
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421492%1016279
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5371872%750184
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299481%1373234
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask296881%1309716
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots296841%1372427
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves296821%1292157
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants295701%1293033
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5109900%2278860
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3992790
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria88860%3222552
17Chief SkelImp79940%3419766
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772770%661792
17Chief SkelDevils Key71520%1150206
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771320%661256
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70720%1149818
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40450%113459
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39130%86042
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638270%110089
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638060%110275
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37520%98203
17Chief SkelRena +337110%915143
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737030%799224
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31540%70466
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12940%626004
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12480%774974
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10640%325400
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7800%485954
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6840%133807
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4030%182052
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1180%1013949
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280840
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307228
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929010
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636523
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015112
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1015949
17Chief SkelDragon Boots960%307892
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311102
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1041808
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307690
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927255
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1045984
17Chief SkelDragon Helm900%926757
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282952
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%635952
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1015884
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637160
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282631
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307382
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307974
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309309
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282542
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%635802
17Chief SkelDragon Shield670%1018052
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves490%63786
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021016
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63900
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64171
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability360%64140
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185163
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81201
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1629
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2331954%1153045
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2326864%1475758
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2325464%1076586
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2321144%1494217
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2318424%1152185
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2315964%1154216
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1274622%1358144
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1271912%1360075
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1270872%1008601
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1269192%1401155
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1268992%1358643
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1266592%1320351
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1266392%1373234
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1266262%1253031
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1265912%1292157
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1265672%1007809
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1265582%1399220
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1264702%1399656
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1264382%1293033
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1264352%1309716
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1263712%1410290
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1263492%1012339
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1262472%1372427
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1257622%1153544
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5960912%750184
17Dark SkullImp311341%3419766
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel297960%3992790
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290470%2278860
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226430%3222552
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212270%845448
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211660%787277
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211050%1313116
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots210960%1315320
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210360%1266024
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191680%1149818
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7189820%661792
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188640%661256
17Dark SkullDevils Key187620%1150206
17Dark SkullRena +3119760%915143
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797780%799224
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89130%98203
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier86900%70466
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82250%93735
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall64980%86042
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52550%113459
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36630%626004
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36570%774974
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27870%325400
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17960%133807
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15080%485954
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77307
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11560%182052
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021016
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3510%1099646
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3360%307382
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%900972
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018052
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307974
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1045984
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307228
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929010
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636523
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3090%637160
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927255
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3060%1015884
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%635802
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1013949
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2940%307892
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%635952
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307690
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%926757
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2850%1015112
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2680%1015949
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2640%1041808
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65481
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280840
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282952
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282542
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282631
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64140
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311102
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309309
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185163
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81201
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1629
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark672702%1037412
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants631782%1358144
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630102%1373234
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630072%989505
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots629762%990424
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction629222%1154216
17Giant OgreDragon Spear628832%1010595
17Giant OgreElemental Mace628722%1152185
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm628492%1253031
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots628462%1372427
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628062%994068
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm627462%1399656
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants627282%1475758
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627042%1360075
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm626992%992288
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter626802%1401155
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves626772%1358643
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots626752%1320351
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves626522%1076586
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage626362%1410290
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction626242%1399220
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626112%1494217
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow625812%993228
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves625512%1292157
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants624932%1010010
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask624922%1309716
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor624792%994011
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor624282%1153045
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots624212%1009328
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants624182%1293033
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474342%1857387
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143110%2278860
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +793920%661256
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793320%661792
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3992790
17Giant OgreDevils Key92450%1150206
17Giant OgreDevils Eye91960%1149818
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61020%3222552
17Giant OgreRena +357400%915143
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746740%799224
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46320%113459
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42780%86042
17Giant OgreImp38990%3419766
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93735
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18470%774974
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17830%626004
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13700%325400
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13320%96399
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12620%70466
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9320%133807
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6890%77307
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182052
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%485954
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2420%1010899
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1015949
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1013949
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2240%1062666
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929010
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1041808
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1099646
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021016
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2130%927255
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%900972
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%926757
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018052
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1015884
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1061444
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062209
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1940%1015112
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1045984
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185163
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81201
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233053%1209913
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220122%1010010
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219722%1010595
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219332%724031
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219332%1203853
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218822%765897
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218712%2023041
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218532%2024626
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218432%775644
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218422%1368557
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218092%992288
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor217942%994011
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots217932%764812
17Magic SkelRune Blade217672%2020435
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217582%1343412
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217532%1037412
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217522%989505
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217492%1009328
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217422%993228
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217102%2022526
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216692%990424
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216662%994068
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216552%1209195
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216492%724518
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216462%2024711
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots214952%1342177
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159202%1857387
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88841%1154216
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1152185
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1494217
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86791%1076586
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86741%1153045
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85791%1475758
17Magic SkelSpirit +179481%2355549
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3992790
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2278860
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1030532
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36790%3222552
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731560%661256
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730430%661792
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1149818
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1150206
17Magic SkelImp27760%3419766
17Magic SkelRena +320370%915143
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17780%117846
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716140%799224
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%211851
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93735
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96399
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%774974
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5790%626004
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325400
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133807
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77307
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182052
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%485954
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782124
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%787561
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062209
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1046464
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788072
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1016279
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730316
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782111
17Magic SkelElemental Shield540%1061444
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783320
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781213
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1015450
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%738775
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1010899
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%968939
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%787766
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%745771
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%845448
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1062666
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%787277
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70466
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81201
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489262%1368557
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464492%1010595
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462542%989505
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462182%1343412
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor461712%994011
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461502%1010010
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461492%990424
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461212%765897
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461182%1076586
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm460892%992288
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460462%1494217
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460322%724518
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459132%724031
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459132%1475758
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction458972%1154216
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458292%1152185
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458192%1373234
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458132%1372427
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458012%994068
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457672%764812
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457452%1153045
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457332%1342177
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457302%1009328
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457082%1037412
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456602%775644
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456192%993228
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6318842%1857387
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154561%2355549
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595820%2278860
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80420%3222552
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77440%1358144
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77410%1360075
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77140%1293033
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76830%1358643
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76510%1292157
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76450%1253031
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75940%1309716
17Red SkeletImp68500%3419766
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62100%1149818
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761570%661256
17Red SkeletDevils Key61210%1150206
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760730%661792
17Red SkeletRena +340180%915143
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3992790
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731600%799224
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27820%86042
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24410%117846
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17910%113459
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12770%93735
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12270%774974
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96399
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11660%626004
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9260%325400
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133807
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77307
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3640%182052
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%485954
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1629
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10406
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5987
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11041
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9696
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11319
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10443
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6860
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1041808
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6538
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6408
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6435
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10893
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10677
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5975
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11020
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6522
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11737
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11193
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11188
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11015
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11017
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10663
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11686
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6368
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10868
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12722
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11768
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10520
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10433
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5890
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12878
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18385
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5367
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12761
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11538
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19061
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5334
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11829
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1149818
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4212
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371042
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%933
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1150206
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1665
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133807
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%626004
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%799224
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%485954
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%915143
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325400
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23306
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24558
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10893
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6368
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6435
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11020
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24248
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26470
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1041808
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5975
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24220
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26470
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24564
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23344
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5890
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26353
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11188
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25223
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11319
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5987
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6408
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10946
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11141
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6860
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24154
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6522
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3079
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11015
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371042
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1149818
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5367
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24052
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1150206
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%799224
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626004
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%915143
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5334
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133807
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26922
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6408
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24248
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24564
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5975
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6522
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11319
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27089
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26768
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26289
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6860
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1041808
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24558
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26470
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23306
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24220
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27017
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6435
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24154
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25223
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11020
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11141
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5367
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26786
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11188
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26353
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24052
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5890
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11015
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26510
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10893
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26605
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1149818
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23344
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371042
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10433
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11017
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6368
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5987
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10868
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1150206
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10663
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11193
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3079
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6538
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24627
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10443
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799224
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26470
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9696
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10677
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%915143
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61547
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26768
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26154
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%303151
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26922
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30339
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42355
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30515
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41457
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30290
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41805
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27017
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61263
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61281
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29494
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61225
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27089
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30428
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41905
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30279
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61364
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29919
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30047
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41734
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26289
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26786
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61449
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42259
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30334
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%41972
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371042
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17124
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53445
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1150206
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1149818
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%485954
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%799224
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53138
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3222552
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3419766
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%915143
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27376
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8204
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%626004
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182052
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325400
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133807
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63786
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%175903
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%176245
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64140
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76615
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%175919
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282542
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1150206
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%169801
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%76794
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%176878
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%188510
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%303151
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23306
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27089
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30428
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6860
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24558
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27017
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30047
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24564
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26289
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24220
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26768
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26353
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30290
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24248
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30334
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25223
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26470
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24627
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26922
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24052
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24154
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26786
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30339
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25957
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23344
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26470
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30279
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26154
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3079
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5975
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6435
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6522
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11141
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5987
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11020
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6408
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1041808
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11319
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6368
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1149818
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11188
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5890
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1150206
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6538
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371042
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11041
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5367
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10893
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5334
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10946
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11015
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%915143
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%799224
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3315
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%626004
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1665
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%485954
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1024
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133807
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325400
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%774974
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3992790
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3222552
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8204
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24627
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24558
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10868
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11041
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11188
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24248
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11015
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10893
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6860
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11020
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11829
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6408
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11319
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11193
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11768
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10433
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24052
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24564
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041808
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12722
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24220
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10520
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10663
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5987
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18385
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10373
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11538
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5890
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1149818
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11017
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24154
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5367
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6522
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6435
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6368
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12878
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5975
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12761
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19061
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10677
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%799224
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11686
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1150206
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%915143
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371042
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%923
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11737
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9696
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5334
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3222552
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10443
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%933
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%303151
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61225
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189021
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%203840
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%178462
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%190713
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61281
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61263
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204196
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%188285
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%190639
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%41972
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41734
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41805
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%187885
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%188484
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%187250
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41905
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42259
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42355
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61364
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%186567
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179256
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%190699
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%187281
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%177542
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29919
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41457
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61449
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187071
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%186875
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61547
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%188510
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30047
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30339
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30290
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%81710
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30279
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29494
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30334
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30428
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26786
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26154
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27089
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1149818
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26768
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26922
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25957
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26289
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53445
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1150206
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27017
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53138
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371042
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3992790
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%799224
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%915143
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3419766
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24208
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8204
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3222552
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19302
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%485954
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%774974
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133807
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325400
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%626004
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182052
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11015
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%303151
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30047
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25957
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61547
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42259
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61225
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61364
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30428
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26154
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%41972
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27017
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30334
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26786
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61281
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29919
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41457
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30290
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41805
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23306
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41734
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29494
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30279
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61449
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23344
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26768
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26289
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61263
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26922
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42355
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27089
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41905
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1150206
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1149818
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17124
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6368
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11141
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5367
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24154
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5334
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26470
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24248
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6408
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53138
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53445
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10990
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5987
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24558
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5975
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26470
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25223
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24564
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6522
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6435
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6860
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6538
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11097
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24220
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24052
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3222552
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24627
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26353
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%915143
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1024
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%799224
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3419766
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3315
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8204
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%485954
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3992790
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%626004
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%303151
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42355
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61225
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%177542
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%203840
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41905
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29919
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30334
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179256
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%190699
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30279
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61281
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41734
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61364
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41457
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29494
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%41972
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42259
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30290
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30047
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61449
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%190713
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30428
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61547
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204196
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30339
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%178462
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61263
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41805
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%190639
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17124
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3419766
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1150206
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53138
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371042
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1149818
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53445
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%915143
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%799224
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27376
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%485954
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8204
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3222552
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3315
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19302
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%774974
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325400
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%626004
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182052
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133807
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9696
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11538
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11686
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11737
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10406
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10443
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11829
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%303151
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204196
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41734
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%187885
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61225
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42259
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%41972
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%188285
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%187281
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%187250
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%203840
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61547
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%186875
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61281
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187071
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179256
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42355
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%188510
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%190699
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61263
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%177542
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%190713
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%190639
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29919
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189021
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61449
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41805
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%188484
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%178462
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41905
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%186567
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61364
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41457
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30279
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29494
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30428
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30334
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30290
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%81710
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30047
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26768
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26289
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30339
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53445
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26154
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25957
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371042
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27089
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1149818
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26922
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53138
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27017
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1150206
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26786
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24208
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3419766
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%915143
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3222552
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%485954
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8204
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3992790
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%774974
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799224
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%626004
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11144
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182052
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19302
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325400
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429657
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187071
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%76820
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%175919
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%175957
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%176878
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%171512
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76641
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%187885
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67240
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%186567
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%188510
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%169801
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%186875
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%76794
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77038
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%171528
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%170671
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%176245
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76686
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%188484
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%187281
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%51974
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%175903
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189021
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171236
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%190713
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51787
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%176971
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%187250
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65481
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%188285
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76615
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%176437
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170219
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51867
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%169667
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51651
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%81710
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3222552
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55154
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55736
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371042
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1150206
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1149818
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%915143
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27376
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%799224
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185163
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19302
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%485954
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%774974
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325400
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%626004
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3992790
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3419766
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24208
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133807
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182052
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1629
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429657
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637160
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1015884
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%926757
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015112
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1015949
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1045984
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021016
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1099646
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64140
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174695
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636523
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%303151
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%175919
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%176878
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%187885
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%176971
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%175903
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%177542
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179256
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%169667
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%188484
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%178462
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%190713
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%190699
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%176245
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%186875
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204196
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%188285
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170219
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%175957
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%187281
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%190639
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%188510
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187071
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%203840
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%187250
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%186567
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%176437
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%169801
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%170671
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189021
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%81710
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1149818
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53445
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371042
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1150206
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53138
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27376
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%915143
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%799224
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3419766
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19302
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3222552
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24208
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%626004
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%485954
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325400
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%774974
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3992790
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133807
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6522
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11015
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11041
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5987
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182052
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24154
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11020
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11188
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%303151
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%178462
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26786
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61449
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25957
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42355
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41805
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41457
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61263
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29919
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41734
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61225
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41905
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61364
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179256
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61547
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30279
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30334
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30290
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42259
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26154
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26289
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%41972
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30047
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30428
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23306
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17124
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%177542
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24248
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6860
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24220
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27017
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6538
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6522
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24564
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6408
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26470
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26768
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24558
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6435
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24154
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1150206
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26922
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27089
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25223
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6368
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24052
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23344
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1149818
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24627
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371042
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53138
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%915143
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3315
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%799224
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8204
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3419766
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3222552
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27376
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325400
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%485954
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%626004
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429657
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67240
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%171512
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%176878
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76686
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%176437
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311102
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170219
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%169667
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76641
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51787
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%76794
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64171
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51651
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%170671
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%169801
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282542
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77038
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64140
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%176245
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280840
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%175957
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63900
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309309
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%175919
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63786
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171236
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282952
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%76820
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%176971
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76615
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%51974
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%171528
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51867
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%175903
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282631
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65481
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21595
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3222552
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1149818
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185163
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%186567
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%186875
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%187250
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187071
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55154
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55736
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1150206
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%915143
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3992790
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371042
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%188484
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3419766
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%187885
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%799224
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24208
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%774974
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19302
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%626004
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%485954
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133807
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182052
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11141
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10946
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%303151
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%190699
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%203840
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%176437
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%169801
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76641
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170219
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%190713
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187071
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%186567
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189021
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171236
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%187281
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%171528
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%187250
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%175919
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%176971
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%81710
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%190639
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%187885
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%188510
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%188484
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%176878
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%76820
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%186875
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%175903
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%176245
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%76794
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%188285
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1149818
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%169667
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76686
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76615
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%175957
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204196
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%170671
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371042
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%171512
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77038
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3222552
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3992790
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19302
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55736
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1150206
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3419766
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%915143
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429657
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63786
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%169801
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%186567
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%176437
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%176971
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64171
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%187250
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%187885
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76641
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51787
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%76794
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%51974
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%170671
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%171528
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%175903
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76615
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%186875
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51867
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169667
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63900
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%175957
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67240
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%76820
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51651
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77038
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%176878
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171236
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%176245
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64140
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187071
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170219
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%171512
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%175919
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76686
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21595
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55154
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1150206
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55736
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3222552
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1149818
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371042
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19302
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%799224
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%915143
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185163
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24208
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325400
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133807
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626004
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182052
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429657
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%169667
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76641
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77038
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309309
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%176245
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311102
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64140
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282952
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%76794
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%76820
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%170671
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%175903
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%175957
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170219
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76615
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%169801
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280840
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65481
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76686
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%176878
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%51974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%175919
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51867
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63900
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171236
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%176971
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%171512
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64171
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282631
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51651
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%176437
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%171528
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51787
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282542
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67240
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21595
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1149818
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3419766
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%186567
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55154
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1150206
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371042
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55736
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187071
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%187250
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%186875
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%187885
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%188484
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185163
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%915143
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24208
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%799224
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%485954
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19302
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%774974
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%626004
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325400
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3222552
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182052
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133807
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23306
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24248
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23344
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30047
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24154
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27017
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24220
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26470
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26922
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26154
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25957
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30515
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10946
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11022
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6538
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26768
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11015
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6014
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6435
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6408
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26470
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6860
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30334
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11020
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5890
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29494
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6522
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26353
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24558
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25223
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27089
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30428
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10893
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26289
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929010
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307382
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%635802
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309309
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311102
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429657
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282952
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282542
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021016
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307228
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282631
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1045984
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1041808
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1015884
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%926757
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018052
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%635952
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280840
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637160
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927255
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307892
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%900972
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307690
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015112
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636523
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307974
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1015949
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1013949
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2278860
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371042
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1150206
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174911
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174695
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1149818
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185163
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%799224
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81201
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%915143
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%485954
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%626004
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%774974
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133807
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325400
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3222552
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182052
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3992790
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3419766
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26922
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783320
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1046464
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012339
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1008601
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%845448
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1015450
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1150206
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401292
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%926757
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63900
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429657
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307228
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%51974
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51651
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64140
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282542
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64171
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309309
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307892
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67240
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51787
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%635802
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636523
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307974
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280840
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307690
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65481
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929010
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927255
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63786
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637160
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282631
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311102
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307382
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282952
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%635952
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51867
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21595
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1149818
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174911
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174695
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371042
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1150206
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24208
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185163
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%799224
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%915143
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%485954
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3222552
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%626004
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325400
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%774974
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3419766
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133807
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182052
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41905
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26289
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61263
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30515
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61364
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29919
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30279
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42355
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26768
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41734
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61547
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%41972
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26154
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27017
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61449
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3992790
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76641
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%169667
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%51974
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429657
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76686
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%187281
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%76794
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%171528
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187071
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%188285
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76615
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%176971
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%170671
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%187885
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%176245
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171236
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%186567
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%186875
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%176437
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%175903
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%190713
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170219
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65481
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%171512
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%176878
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51787
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%169801
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%175957
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%81710
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%76820
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51867
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77038
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51651
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%187250
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%175919
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55154
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371042
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1150206
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%188510
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55736
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189021
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%188484
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3222552
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1149818
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3992790
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%799224
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%485954
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%915143
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021016
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1099646
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015112
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1010899
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%900972
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1041808
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018052
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1015949
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1015884
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062209
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1013949
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1045984
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1061444
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1062666
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%635802
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929010
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927255
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636523
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637160
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%926757
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%635952
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863468
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3222552
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2278860
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371042
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3419766
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107793
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81201
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1149818
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1150206
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108032
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%915143
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%799224
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%485954
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185163
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%774974
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325400
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133807
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%626004
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%188484
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%170671
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%169801
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%188510
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3992790
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182052
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1045984
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429657
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1041808
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282952
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929010
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927255
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282631
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%635802
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311102
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018052
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%926757
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636523
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309309
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307974
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282542
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021016
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%635952
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307892
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307228
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307690
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307382
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1015949
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1013949
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637160
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1015884
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015112
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280840
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2278860
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371042
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1149818
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174695
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174911
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1150206
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3222552
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%799224
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%915143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185163
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3992790
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3419766
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81201
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%774974
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%626004
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325400
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133807
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%485954
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182052
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41734
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29494
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61547
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30047
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61225
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30334
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%177542
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61449
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30279
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204196
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61281
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%41972
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41457
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%190699
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41905
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42355
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61263
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30339
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41805
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179256
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30428
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%190713
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30290
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%203840
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%178462
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61364
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42259
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%190639
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29919
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19302
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27376
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8204
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3315
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788072
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1061444
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%787561
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%745771
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1010899
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%900972
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1062666
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062209
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1045984
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015112
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021016
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%787766
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1041808
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1013949
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018052
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1099646
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1015949
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1015884
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863468
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2278860
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81201
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1149818
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1150206
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107793
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108032
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371042
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3222552
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3992790
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3419766
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%799224
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%915143
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185163
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%485954
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%626004
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%774974
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325400
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133807
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182052
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%186875
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%176971
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%171512
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%190699
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%190639
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%176878
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187071
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%171528
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%188484
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%175919
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179256
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%188510
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169667
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171236
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%177542
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%187250
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%188285
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%169801
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%186567
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%176245
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170219
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204196
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%187885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%203840
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%178462
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%176437
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%175903
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%170671
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%187281
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%190713
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%175957
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189021
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27376
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19302
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24208
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1046464
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%738775
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1010899
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783320
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730316
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%787766
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781213
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1061444
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1062666
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%900972
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1015450
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1099646
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1016279
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782124
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062209
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782111
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788072
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%787561
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%745771
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863468
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2278860
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3992790
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371042
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107793
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1149818
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1150206
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108032
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3419766
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3222552
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%915143
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%799224
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98203
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185163
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%626004
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%774974
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81201
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325400
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133807
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182052
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%485954
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%187250
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%188484
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%76794
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187071
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%169667
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51867
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%76820
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%171528
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76686
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171236
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67240
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%176437
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%175903
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%188285
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%171512
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%175957
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%51974
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51651
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189021
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%176245
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%176878
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77038
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%169801
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%187885
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76615
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51787
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%187281
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170219
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76641
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%170671
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65481
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%186875
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%175919
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%176971
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%188510
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%186567
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19302
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24208
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1012339
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1320351
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1315320
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781213
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783320
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1410290
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1008601
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1401155
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1266024
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782124
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1046464
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782111
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%968939
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1153544
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1007809
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%787277
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1015450
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1313116
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%845448
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1399220
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730316
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1016279
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%738775
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1399656
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401292
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2278860
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3222552
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110089
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110275
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1150206
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1149818
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3419766
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%799224
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%915143
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86042
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3992790
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113459
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70466
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325400
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%774974
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98203
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%626004
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133807
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182052
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%485954
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51651
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%635802
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307690
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63786
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929010
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282952
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%635952
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64140
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307974
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64171
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927255
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636523
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%926757
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307382
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63900
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24208
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1209195
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1343412
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2024626
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1076586
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3222552
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1342177
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1368557
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2024711
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%661256
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2023041
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2022526
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1150206
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2020435
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1857387
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292157
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1010010
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%764812
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%994068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%775644
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113459
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1010595
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154216
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1009328
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2355549
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1153045
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%626004
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3419766
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1266024
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1315320
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%787277
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1313116
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730316
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1016279
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1046464
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788072
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%845448
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782111
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782124
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783320
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781213
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%968939
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%787561
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1010899
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%787766
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%745771
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%738775
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1015450
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401292
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1150206
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1149818
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2278860
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110089
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110275
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371042
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3222552
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3419766
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3992790
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%799224
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%915143
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70466
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185163
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98203
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81201
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%774974
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%626004
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325400
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133807
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182052
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%485954
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170219
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280840
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64171
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%169801
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282952
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171236
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%169667
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%176245
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51787
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%175919
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%51974
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63786
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%76794
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51867
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77038
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311102
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309309
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282542
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64140
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67240
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%171512
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%170671
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282631
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%176878
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63900
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%175903
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76641
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76615
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%76820
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76686
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%176971
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65481
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%175957
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%171528
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%176437
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%186875
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%187250
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%186567
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%187885
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19302
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%188484
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1099646
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021016
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929010
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637160
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636523
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1015949
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%900972
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1015884
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018052
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927255
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%926757
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1041808
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1062666
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1061444
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%635802
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062209
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%635952
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015112
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1045984
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1013949
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863468
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2278860
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3992790
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1150206
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3419766
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174911
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1149818
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174695
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371042
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3222552
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185163
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%799224
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%915143
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81201
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%485954
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%774974
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%626004
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325400
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133807
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182052
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41805
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%190699
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61225
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189021
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%186567
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%178462
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61364
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179256
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%188484
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%187281
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61263
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42355
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42259
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%177542
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41457
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%188285
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%186875
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204196
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61281
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61547
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%190713
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41734
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%188510
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%41972
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41905
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61449
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%187885
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%203840
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%190639
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187071
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%187250
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8204
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27376
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24208
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19302
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1358144
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1008601
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1292157
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1012339
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1372427
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1320351
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1315320
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1399656
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1309716
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1401155
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1313116
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1410290
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1399220
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1253031
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1153544
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1266024
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1293033
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1007809
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1475758
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1494217
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1373234
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1360075
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1358643
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%750184
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3419766
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2278860
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3992790
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1016279
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1046464
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1015450
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%845448
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%968939
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%787277
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1150206
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1149818
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%661256
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%661792
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3222552
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%799224
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%915143
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98203
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93735
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113459
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70466
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86042
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%774974
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325400
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%626004
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133807
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%485954
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182052
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636523
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1045984
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282631
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018052
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929010
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1266024
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730316
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%738775
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782124
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%787766
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%787277
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%968939
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%845448
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788072
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1010899
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783320
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%787561
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%745771
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1313116
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781213
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1015450
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1315320
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1046464
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782111
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1016279
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401292
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062209
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1061444
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1062666
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2278860
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110089
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1149818
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110275
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371042
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1150206
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%799224
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%915143
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3992790
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70466
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3222552
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%626004
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%774974
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325400
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98203
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133807
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3419766
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182052
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282631
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280840
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%169667
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%76820
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282952
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51787
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76641
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309309
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1358643
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1153544
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%787277
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1008601
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1012339
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%968939
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1046464
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1315320
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1266024
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1401155
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1320351
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1410290
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1015450
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1399220
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1016279
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1360075
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1399656
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%845448
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1007809
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1313116
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1358144
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1253031
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%750184
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2278860
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3992790
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110089
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1150206
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1149818
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%661256
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110275
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%661792
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%799224
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%915143
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113459
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3222552
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3419766
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70466
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98203
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86042
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%485954
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%626004
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%774974
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325400
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133807
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182052
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%926757
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282542
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927255
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307690
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63786
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1015884
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63900
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311102
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64140
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637160
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307892
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282952
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280840
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015112
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041808
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018052
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929010
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1015949
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64171
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1045984
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636523
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%635952
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%635802
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164870%1399656
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164630%1266024
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163960%1292157
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163960%1358144
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163510%1475758
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163180%1360075
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162840%1399220
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162640%1494217
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162570%1008601
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162510%1320351
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162490%1401155
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162150%1012339
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1410290
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1373234
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161780%1153544
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161710%1372427
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161710%1293033
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161540%1007809
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1313116
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161020%1253031
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160870%1358643
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160570%1315320
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160430%1309716
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136130%750184
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2278860
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%968939
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%787277
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%845448
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1046464
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32410%1016279
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32220%1015450
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3419766
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%661256
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726110%661792
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1149818
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1150206
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713700%799224
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%915143
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98203
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3222552
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11240%3992790
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93735
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113459
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86042
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70466
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%626004
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%774974
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325400
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1980%133807
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182052
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%485954
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021016
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636523
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%926757
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307690
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1045984
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311102
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018052
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282952
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307228
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%635802
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041808
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929010
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637160
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%900972
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1013949
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282542
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307974
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015112
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants70%307382
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%635952
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927255
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282631
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1015949
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309309
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280840
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307892
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1015884
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213420%1368557
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206030%1154216
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205420%764812
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205060%1152185
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204660%1076586
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204620%724518
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204360%765897
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%992288
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1372427
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm203990%989505
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1153045
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203260%1494217
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203250%1343412
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203090%724031
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202960%994068
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202800%1342177
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202540%1475758
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202510%993228
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202460%1373234
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202430%1010595
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202090%1009328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%990424
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201850%775644
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1037412
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201340%994011
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1010010
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194870%1857387
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2355549
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2278860
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3222552
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3419766
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1149818
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%661256
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737540%661792
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1150206
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1358144
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34220%1253031
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34210%1293033
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1360075
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1358643
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33640%1292157
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1309716
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%915143
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%799224
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86042
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%117846
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3992790
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113459
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%774974
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93735
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%626004
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96399
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325400
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77307
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133807
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182052
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%485954
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5685389
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5341393
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5337478
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3757837
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3144634
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5337951
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5687451
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2472171
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5446047
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3115448
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2355549
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1755583
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3222552
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%211851
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1756850
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3419766
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%661792
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3992790
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1030532
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1149818
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182052
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1150206
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1789311
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark212543%1037412
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6207663%1857387
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear202683%1010595
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves202583%1358643
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots202333%990424
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves201323%1292157
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace201153%1152185
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm201093%992288
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants201083%1010010
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask200823%1309716
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots200793%1320351
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves200663%1373234
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves200643%1494217
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves200413%1076586
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm200393%1253031
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow200343%1360075
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow200213%993228
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots200213%1009328
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor200143%1153045
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction200013%1154216
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage199603%1410290
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots199363%1372427
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor199153%994011
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm198973%989505
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm198783%1399656
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction198653%1399220
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants198493%1475758
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter198393%1401155
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor198303%994068
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants197683%1358144
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants197043%1293033
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +560681%2278860
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41171%1149818
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +740621%661792
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40431%1150206
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +739911%661256
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324560%915143
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23490%3222552
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720600%799224
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12900%86042
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally10790%113459
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9030%93735
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3992790
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6790%96399
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6520%774974
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6250%626004
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3419766
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4740%325400
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4360%70466
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3600%133807
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3030%77307
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%485954
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1830%182052
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star390%1062209
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1062666
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1010899
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1041808
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1013949
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1015949
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015112
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1045984
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%900972
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1061444
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018052
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929010
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff220%1015884
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor190%1021016
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%926757
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927255
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1099646
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185163
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1410290
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1012339
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1315320
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1015450
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1401155
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1046464
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1153544
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%968939
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1399220
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%845448
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%787277
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1016279
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%738775
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782111
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1007809
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1313116
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1266024
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1399656
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1008601
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730316
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781213
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782124
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783320
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401292
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2278860
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110275
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1149818
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1150206
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110089
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%745771
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%787561
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788072
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1010899
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%787766
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3222552
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%915143
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%799224
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3419766
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3992790
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86042
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70466
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98203
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%774974
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%626004
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325400
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133807
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182052
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%485954
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%926757
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927255
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307974
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637160
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307382
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76641
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63900
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63786
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307690
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%635952
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%635802
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282542
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51787
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282952
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51651
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65481
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929010
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%76820
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%51974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307228
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307892
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636523
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282631
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77038
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24208
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%76794
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76686
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1789311
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1756850
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1755583
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2024711
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1343412
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2024626
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%765897
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1209195
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2022526
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2020435
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1203853
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%724518
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%724031
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1342177
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1209913
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%764812
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1368557
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2023041
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%775644
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1857387
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2355549
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%993228
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1037412
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1010010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1010595
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%990424
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%989505
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1009328
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%992288
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%994068
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%994011
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2278860
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1030532
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%661792
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1150206
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1149818
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%661256
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3419766
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3222552
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3992790
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%915143
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%799224
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96399
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%211851
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%117846
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93735
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%626004
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%774974
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325400
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133807
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77307
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182052
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1315320
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1153544
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1313116
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1266024
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%485954
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%738775
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782111
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783320
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%787561
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782124
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%845448
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1015450
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781213
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%968939
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%787766
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730316
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788072
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%745771
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1046464
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%787277
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1016279
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70466
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots398654%765897
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves397654%775644
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm396974%989505
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394404%990424
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394224%764812
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6309923%1857387
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269643%1010595
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants266953%1475758
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots266773%1372427
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves266663%1358643
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266613%1358144
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266413%992288
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266343%1152185
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266133%1009328
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266103%1076586
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266063%994068
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves265973%1373234
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm265973%1253031
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor265883%1153045
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265703%1037412
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265083%994011
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow264713%993228
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264463%1292157
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask263973%1309716
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves263803%1494217
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263653%1293033
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263533%1010010
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263153%1360075
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262323%1154216
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592691%2278860
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62071%1149818
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3992790
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761701%661792
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761381%661256
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60531%1150206
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47761%3222552
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339290%915143
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3419766
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731430%799224
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21760%86042
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17610%113459
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16380%96399
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13460%93735
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8620%70466
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%626004
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7650%774974
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325400
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77307
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%485954
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3590%133807
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182052
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1010899
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1015949
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%900972
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%787561
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1045984
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062209
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788072
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%787766
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask760%1062666
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1015884
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015112
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1099646
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1013949
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1041808
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%745771
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021016
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1061444
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018052
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81201
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6460210%1857387
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter446130%1343412
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots445390%1342177
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor444610%994068
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants444030%2024711
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark443200%1037412
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon443100%1368557
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants442690%1209195
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants442690%724518
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow442650%2022526
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff442430%2023041
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots442390%1009328
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor442320%724031
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear442270%1010595
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade442040%2020435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor441880%994011
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor441680%1153045
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor441580%2024626
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots441560%990424
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots441310%764812
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm441270%992288
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves441210%775644
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace440650%1152185
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm440370%989505
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction439360%1154216
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow439200%993228
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots439200%765897
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants435760%1010010
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1229460%2355549
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140060%2278860
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91390%1150206
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91040%1149818
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791000%661256
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +789980%661792
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77280%3222552
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356650%915143
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp53730%3419766
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel48080%3992790
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46310%113459
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +745810%799224
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21490%211851
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21160%96399
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18480%117846
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12440%774974
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12100%626004
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11190%93735
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9430%325400
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6680%77307
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5860%133807
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3660%182052
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%485954
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%787766
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst960%1046464
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%738775
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%845448
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730316
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%787561
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782124
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%745771
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1061444
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782111
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781213
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783320
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062209
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1010899
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1062666
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1016279
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves710%788072
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%968939
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1015450
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%787277
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98203
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81201
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1062061%1756850
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1057711%1755583
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1056531%1789311
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor930160%2024626
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants929820%1209195
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots929800%765897
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants929310%724518
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon927370%1368557
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves926340%1203853
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream926100%1209913
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff925640%2023041
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants925220%2024711
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves924880%775644
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade924470%2020435
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots924110%1342177
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots924050%764812
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor923950%724031
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter922550%1343412
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow921920%2022526
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6697980%1857387
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1342750%2355549
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants266590%1010010
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm265870%992288
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear265640%1010595
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor265640%994068
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots265420%1009328
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor265380%994011
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow265180%993228
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm264280%989505
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark262780%1037412
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots260180%990424
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5210850%2278860
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0171940%1030532
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155210%3992790
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137410%661792
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye136960%1149818
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7136290%661256
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key135560%1150206
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385380%915143
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria82470%3222552
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77830%96399
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769490%799224
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52220%93735
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3419766
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova43980%211851
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30620%117846
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20820%774974
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20550%626004
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life15980%325400
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10820%77307
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10620%133807
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182052
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%485954
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1266024
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1313116
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1315320
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1153544
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%738775
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1170%968939
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1130%782124
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788072
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1015450
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782111
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%787766
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1010%783320
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1010%745771
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves980%730316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1046464
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots960%781213
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%787561
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%845448
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%787277
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840%1016279
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70466
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86042
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2662751%2472171
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2659581%1789311
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2653401%1755583
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2653241%5341393
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2652451%5446047
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2650991%5337478
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2645991%3757837
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2645921%1756850
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2645701%3144634
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2638091%5337951
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1532210%2355549
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow446340%2022526
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants444120%2024711
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade443510%2020435
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves443340%1203853
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream442010%1209913
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff440640%2023041
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor440130%2024626
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5330460%2278860
Kalima 6Death CentImp287410%3419766
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0266970%1030532
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3992790
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria248910%3222552
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7215510%661792
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key213960%1150206
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7213890%661256
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213260%1149818
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay159990%117846
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135320%915143
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115150%211851
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7107740%799224
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65220%325400
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32250%626004
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31460%774974
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19290%485954
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17010%133807
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16220%77307
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9900%182052
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2272%1069
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2192%13868652
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2172%1080
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2112%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2012%1062
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor1982%10949506
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1841%4573860
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3992790
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3222552
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3115448
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3419766
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2355549
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2278860
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%485954
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1030532
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%799224
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%915143
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%774974
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182052
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1756850
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325400
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3757837
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77307
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1001655%1755583
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm997975%1756850
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade997585%1789311
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor997505%2024626
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves997255%1203853
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants997085%1209195
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon996805%1368557
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream995375%1209913
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor995025%3144634
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots994985%1342177
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask994925%2472171
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade994775%2020435
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants994505%2024711
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow994375%2022526
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff992115%2023041
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor990615%3757837
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter987505%1343412
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6577523%1857387
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1282411%2355549
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173251%2278860
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel161321%3992790
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155721%3222552
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3419766
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0141421%1030532
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7113741%661792
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key113471%1150206
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye111831%1149818
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7110991%661256
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371640%915143
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67070%96399
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757610%799224
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50650%117846
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44210%211851
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17520%626004
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17360%774974
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13660%325400
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9470%133807
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8590%77307
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8390%485954
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5050%182052
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1007809
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1046464
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1266024
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1360075
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1016279
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%787277
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1015450
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1230%1399220
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1358643
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1008601
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1320351
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1012339
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%968939
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1153544
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%845448
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1410290
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1399656
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1401155
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1315320
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1313116
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1358144
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%787766
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788072
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781213
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%738775
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783320
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%745771
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782124
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782111
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730316
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98203
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%787561
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113459
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86042
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon414331%1368557
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6411931%1857387
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots397051%764812
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor396551%994068
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction395301%1154216
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots395281%765897
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor395241%1153045
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark394901%1037412
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants394531%1475758
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter394301%1343412
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants392801%1010010
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace392791%1152185
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm392721%989505
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots392571%1342177
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves392431%1373234
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots392181%1372427
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow391741%993228
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor390441%724031
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants390421%724518
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear390221%1010595
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves389941%1076586
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm389861%992288
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots389811%990424
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots389771%1009328
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves388481%1494217
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor388101%994011
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves388031%775644
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1202480%2355549
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5125360%2278860
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria82440%3222552
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key80970%1150206
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80190%1149818
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780190%661256
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +779640%661792
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3419766
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66410%1358144
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66100%1360075
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves65850%1292157
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask65780%1309716
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves65750%1358643
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65290%1253031
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants64650%1293033
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351190%915143
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +741690%799224
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall24930%86042
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19480%117846
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3992790
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally14940%113459
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11780%93735
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10890%96399
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10460%626004
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10310%774974
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7840%325400
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77307
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5440%133807
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2910%182052
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%485954
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43201412%3757837
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43182612%5687451
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43171912%5341393
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43137312%5337478
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43134212%5446047
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43128212%5685389
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43117312%5337951
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71224733%3115448
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1602272%2355549
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534071%3222552
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel518871%3992790
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp462581%3419766
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5368691%2278860
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0302841%1030532
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade253901%1789311
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask253411%2472171
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252161%3144634
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238171%1150206
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237321%1149818
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236341%661792
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235371%661256
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148120%915143
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121200%799224
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning81880%485954
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36170%774974
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36010%626004
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life27980%325400
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19530%133807
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18040%77307
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10940%182052
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2090%775644
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2000%1009328
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots1990%1372427
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1037412
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1293033
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1010595
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%992288
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1358144
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1358643
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1154216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1373234
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1309716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%990424
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1010010
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1820%1076586
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1494217
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%994011
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1770%1253031
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1760%1153045
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1320351
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1475758
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1360075
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1292157
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1710%993228
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%994068
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1620%989505
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1152185
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96399
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93735
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70466
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113459
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86042
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280840
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1013949
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021016
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%774974
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1045984
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307892
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307974
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015112
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%626004
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282542
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929010
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307228
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1041808
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018052
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%926757
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636523
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%635802
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311102
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307382
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1015884
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307690
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282952
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309309
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637160
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429657
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927255
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%635952
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282631
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1015949
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325400
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2278860
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3992790
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174911
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182052
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174695
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1150206
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1149818
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3222552
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3419766
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371042
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%799224
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless960%774974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%626004
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask720%1309716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%994068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6690%1857387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark630%1037412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves630%1076586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1358144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction590%1399220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear570%1010595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants570%1293033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm570%1008601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace560%1152185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow550%1012339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves550%1358643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor540%994011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage540%1410290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction540%1154216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots530%1372427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots530%1009328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm530%992288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm530%1253031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow520%1360075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants520%1010010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm510%1399656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow480%993228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots470%1007809
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots470%1320351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter450%1401155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor440%1153045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants440%1475758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves400%1292157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves370%1373234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life330%325400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%661256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5200%2278860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key200%1150206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3222552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1149818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%915143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3419766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%661792
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%799224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%86042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3992790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots480%781213
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow440%1010899
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration430%1099646
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst430%1046464
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves430%745771
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask420%1062666
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter420%782124
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab400%738775
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants390%787561
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless390%774974
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves390%730316
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants370%1015450
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection370%787766
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword360%782111
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star350%1062209
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield350%1061444
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3350%863468
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves340%968939
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield340%1016279
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves340%788072
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow320%783320
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul260%626004
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life130%325400
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3992790
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +570%2278860
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1150206
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182052
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1149818
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +740%799224
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +540%107793
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75563
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3419766
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133807
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3222552
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108032
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77038
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81201
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187071
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781213
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1046464
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863468
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1016279
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%968939
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1061444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%787766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%774974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1062666
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%738775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%626004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1010899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%787561
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1015450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%745771
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1099646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2278860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3992790
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325400
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108032
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1150206
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%51974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3419766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3222552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%915143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81201
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots670%787277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow650%1012339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless640%774974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor630%1313116
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm630%1399656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor630%1153544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield620%1016279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul610%626004
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves610%1358643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction590%1399220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter570%1401155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow570%1360075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%968939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves550%845448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots540%1007809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%750184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1358144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants520%1015450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm500%1008601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots500%1315320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst500%1046464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow490%1266024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots480%1320351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage460%1410290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1149818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1150206
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3992790
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%787766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5120%2278860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves120%745771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation110%182052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots110%781213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3419766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab100%738775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants90%787561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +760%799224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos50%133807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow50%783320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3222552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1061444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041808
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%745771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%900972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1062666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%774974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1099646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1015884
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1015949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%787561
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%626004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1013949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1010899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%787766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1045984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325400
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2278860
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81201
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3992790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108032
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1150206
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3419766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3222552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%187281
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst470%1046464
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves450%845448
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1062666
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter440%782124
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection430%787766
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab400%738775
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield390%1016279
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves380%968939
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots380%787277
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves370%788072
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword360%782111
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow330%1010899
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves320%745771
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%774974
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star310%1062209
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield310%1061444
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots300%781213
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants300%787561
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3290%863468
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow280%783320
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants260%1015450
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul250%626004
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life160%325400
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2278860
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371042
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3419766
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108032
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key60%1150206
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +650%110275
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110089
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%799224
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos40%133807
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182052
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3222552
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81201
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107793
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%915143
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75563
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77038
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel10%3992790
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%774974
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5610%750184
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul470%626004
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1253031
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1399656
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1315320
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%845448
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage340%1410290
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter300%1401155
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm290%1008601
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1320351
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325400
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%787277
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012339
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1293033
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask240%1309716
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1373234
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1360075
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1358643
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1007809
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1292157
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor200%1313116
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1266024
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5200%2278860
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1399220
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots180%1372427
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1153544
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants160%1358144
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3222552
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%661256
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182052
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1016279
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1150206
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7100%661792
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1046464
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +760%799224
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%968939
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86042
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1015450
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133807
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%915143
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113459
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3419766
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307892
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75563
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282952
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992790
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless420%774974
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%626004
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429657
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51651
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282542
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%76794
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63900
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%170671
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%171512
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65481
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%171528
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282631
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves260%63786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe260%77038
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309309
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307228
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots240%76686
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64171
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282952
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51787
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%51974
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword200%170219
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280840
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%76820
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171236
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307382
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe190%307690
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor190%51867
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307892
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%169667
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76615
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76641
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64140
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%169801
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325400
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21595
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55154
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182052
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371042
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133807
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185163
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3222552
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%799224
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%915143
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3419766
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24208
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55736
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75563
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1150206
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3992790
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%774974
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1266024
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1315320
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%787277
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1012339
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%626004
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%845448
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325400
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1253031
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1358643
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1007809
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1008601
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1401155
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1410290
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%750184
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1399220
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1292157
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%968939
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1320351
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1153544
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1293033
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1358144
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1399656
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1313116
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1309716
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%661256
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1360075
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2278860
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1149818
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%799224
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182052
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3222552
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%661792
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%915143
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1150206
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1046464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%900972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1061444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1010899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1016279
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%787561
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1015450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%774974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%738775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%745771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1062666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%626004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%787766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863468
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1099646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2278860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3222552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1149818
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1150206
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3419766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%915143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3992790
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1372427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless362%774974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor362%994068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%994011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1076586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1153045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots331%1009328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1410290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1037412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1857387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow321%1360075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul321%626004
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1494217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm301%992288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1010010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%993228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm291%989505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots281%1320351
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves271%1358643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction261%1154216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants261%1293033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1399220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1399656
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear251%1010595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1475758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants241%1358144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1253031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace241%1152185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves241%1292157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1401155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1373234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%990424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask121%1309716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5110%2278860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1150206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%661792
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3222552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3419766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%915143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%661256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3992790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86042
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1061444
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless550%774974
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927255
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282631
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51867
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul310%626004
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76686
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307690
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282952
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves290%63786
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic270%65481
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637160
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636523
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325400
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%76820
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280840
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%926757
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants240%307382
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77038
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309309
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282542
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability230%64140
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor230%635802
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64171
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%76794
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929010
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield210%307228
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow200%635952
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%51787
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter190%307974
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76641
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots180%307892
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63900
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371042
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21595
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%51974
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55154
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1149818
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1150206
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%799224
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174911
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174695
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182052
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55736
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133807
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24208
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3992790
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3419766
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75563
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185163
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30515
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27017
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61449
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3222552
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29494
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26786
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless590%774974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%626004
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants470%307382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%635802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm430%926757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1099646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff410%1015884
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash400%1045984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1013949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter400%307974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1041808
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%900972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield370%1018052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe370%307690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1015949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor340%1021016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm310%309309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%635952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2278860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4100%174695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3222552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye70%1149818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit50%185163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81201
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1150206
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3992790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless650%774974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm440%309309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul430%626004
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1041808
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword400%282631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor390%927255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2390%429657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash390%1045984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants370%311102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%926757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%635802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1015949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%635952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword280%637160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots240%1013949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%280840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%1015884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor200%1021016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5150%2278860
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1149818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1150206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3992790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3222552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30290
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%774974
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429657
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul430%626004
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%635952
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield360%1018052
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor330%927255
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307228
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves290%63786
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1015949
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1013949
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637160
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1045984
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff280%1015884
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe270%307690
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves270%929010
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64171
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%635802
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm260%63900
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041808
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282952
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307974
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015112
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636523
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309309
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307892
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307382
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword200%282631
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280840
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm190%926757
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%64140
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life160%325400
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3992790
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +590%2278860
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1150206
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3222552
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185163
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3419766
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371042
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +450%174695
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174911
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182052
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133807
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75563
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow700%1012339
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves670%1358643
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves650%968939
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants650%1358144
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%626004
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm620%1399656
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless620%774974
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask610%1309716
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots610%1320351
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots590%1315320
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1007809
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction570%1399220
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves570%845448
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants560%1293033
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor560%1153544
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow530%1360075
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm520%1008601
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm510%1253031
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5500%750184
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow500%1266024
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter500%1401155
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor490%1313116
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292157
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1410290
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots410%787277
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325400
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7180%661256
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2278860
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%661792
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%915143
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3419766
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1149818
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98203
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113459
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation50%182052
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3992790
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133807
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1150206
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%485954
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75563
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3222552
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86042
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%926757
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927255
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63786
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929010
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2024711
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2023041
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless340%774974
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream320%1209913
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants290%1209195
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor280%724031
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants270%1010010
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor270%994068
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm270%992288
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon270%1368557
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%764812
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1343412
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1009328
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow260%2022526
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm260%989505
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1010595
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor250%994011
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots240%990424
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6240%1857387
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade230%2020435
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor220%2024626
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%626004
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves220%1203853
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%724518
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves190%775644
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark170%1037412
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1154216
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1342177
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2355549
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%993228
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%765897
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1152185
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325400
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2278860
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1153045
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves90%1494217
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1076586
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1475758
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%661792
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1030532
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182052
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%799224
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1150206
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1149818
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria20%3222552
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%915143
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93735
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%661256
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%787277
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96399
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%211851
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%626004
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%994011
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%993228
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1373234
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788072
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1010899
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730316
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants684%1015450
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783320
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots663%781213
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%900972
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1099646
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield593%1016279
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1062666
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1061444
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%745771
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul583%626004
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%774974
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782124
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection533%787766
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863468
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062209
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782111
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%787561
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1046464
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%738775
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325400
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182052
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108032
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2278860
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1150206
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371042
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3222552
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107793
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1149818
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133807
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185163
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%799224
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3992790
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%915143
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81201
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3419766
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%188285
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75563
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow740%1266024
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor640%1153544
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots600%1315320
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor480%1313116
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter400%782124
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless400%774974
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves390%745771
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield370%1016279
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%845448
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants360%1015450
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul360%626004
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword350%782111
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst350%1046464
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection330%787766
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%787277
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves330%730316
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots310%781213
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788072
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves290%968939
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab290%738775
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401292
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow260%783320
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%787561
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life150%325400
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3419766
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria110%3222552
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110275
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3992790
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +580%2278860
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation80%182052
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%799224
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key30%1150206
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%915143
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307974
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98203
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude650%1041808
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield610%1018052
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor580%1021016
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863468
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask540%1062666
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%787561
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword530%1015949
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog500%900972
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection500%787766
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves490%745771
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless480%774974
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul480%626004
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1045984
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1099646
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015112
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788072
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star450%1062209
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1061444
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots440%1013949
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1010899
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1015884
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325400
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5150%2278860
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3992790
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1150206
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1149818
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5110%107793
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182052
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108032
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75563
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +170%371042
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%915143
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81201
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3222552
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%799224
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133807
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179256
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3419766
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170219
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%175919
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%745771
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%774974
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1015450
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%968939
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401292
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%845448
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782111
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1315320
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%787277
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783320
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788072
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%626004
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1010899
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730316
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%738775
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%787766
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781213
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1046464
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782124
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%787561
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1313116
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325400
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2278860
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1016279
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1266024
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1149818
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1150206
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3222552
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110089
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81201
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133807
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3419766
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110275
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3992790
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182052
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor470%1313116
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves460%745771
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants450%1015450
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword440%782111
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots430%787277
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst410%1046464
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter400%782124
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4400%401292
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield390%1016279
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab380%738775
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266024
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves380%730316
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow370%783320
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow370%1010899
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves340%788072
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves330%968939
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves330%845448
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots320%781213
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%787766
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless300%774974
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul300%626004
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants270%787561
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots250%1315320
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key190%1150206
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2278860
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182052
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye90%1149818
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3222552
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life70%325400
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3419766
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98203
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75563
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371042
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110275
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3992790
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%915143
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185163
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81201
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow670%783320
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves650%745771
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots650%781213
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor630%1021016
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1062666
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%738775
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1010899
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%900972
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter530%782124
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730316
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062209
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%787766
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%787561
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782111
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1099646
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless430%774974
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1061444
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788072
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3400%863468
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%626004
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1015949
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325400
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1045984
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018052
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3992790
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041808
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2278860
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3222552
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor120%1015112
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1015884
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1013949
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1150206
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182052
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371042
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3419766
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107793
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108032
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%799224
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1149818
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75563
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133807
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire10%81201
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%187885
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%76820
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%787766
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781213
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782111
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1315320
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%787561
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1010899
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%845448
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%745771
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%738775
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788072
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%787277
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730316
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783320
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%774974
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1016279
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782124
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1046464
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1313116
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401292
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1015450
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%968939
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1266024
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%626004
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325400
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2278860
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1149818
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182052
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110089
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1150206
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371042
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110275
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3419766
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3222552
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%799224
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81201
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%915143
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants400%1010010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6360%1857387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless360%774974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor350%1153045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction320%1154216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots320%990424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves310%1494217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots310%1372427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots310%764812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm300%1253031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor300%724031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor300%994011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1293033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow290%993228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%626004
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%775644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark270%1037412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%992288
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants270%1475758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves270%1373234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor260%994068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots260%1009328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm260%989505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask260%1309716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace230%1152185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots230%765897
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants220%724518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves210%1076586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear200%1010595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life150%325400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1150%2355549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3419766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye70%1149818
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2278860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3992790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%661256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1150206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall40%86042
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%661792
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%915143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%117846
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5650%750184
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm620%1399656
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants620%1358144
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1360075
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul580%626004
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%774974
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots530%1007809
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1266024
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots510%1315320
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm510%1008601
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves500%968939
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%845448
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage490%1410290
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots480%1320351
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1153544
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1016279
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460%787277
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow450%1012339
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1046464
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves420%1358643
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1313116
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1399220
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants360%1015450
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1401155
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life220%325400
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3992790
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2278860
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782124
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves150%788072
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%787561
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%738775
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves110%745771
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110089
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1149818
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781213
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%787766
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3222552
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182052
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1150206
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783320
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110275
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730316
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133807
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782111
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%915143
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3419766
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86042
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113459
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%485954
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%799224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless520%774974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2490%429657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%626004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%186567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%187885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76641
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%171512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%76794
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%176878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%171528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic220%65481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76615
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%176971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield200%51974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind200%176437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%176245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325400
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants190%171236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow190%51787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%175919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%170671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%186875
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%64171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves170%175903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%169667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%175957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm160%187250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%169801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water140%76820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key60%1150206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3419766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%915143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%799224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%485954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3992790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3222552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless580%774974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%626004
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1857387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1320351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1399656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1399220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1309716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction330%1154216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1373234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow300%993228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1076586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants290%1010010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm280%1008601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow280%1360075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1410290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear280%1010595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark270%1037412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1293033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1494217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1475758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace240%1152185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%992288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1358643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1009328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1372427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1007809
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor220%994068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor220%994011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter210%1401155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1153045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1358144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%915143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3222552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2278860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%661792
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +770%661256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1150206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133807
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye50%1149818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%799224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3419766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3992790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall20%86042
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%900972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm450%1399656
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1266024
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage380%1410290
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves360%968939
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab350%738775
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword340%782111
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants330%1015450
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves330%845448
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1315320
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4310%401292
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow300%1012339
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless290%774974
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter280%1401155
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots280%787277
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield270%1016279
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor270%1153544
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction270%1399220
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782124
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul260%626004
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves230%730316
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm220%1008601
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor220%1313116
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots210%1007809
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow210%783320
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots190%781213
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst190%1046464
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2278860
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325400
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation110%182052
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1150206
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110089
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%787766
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves60%788072
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow60%1010899
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1149818
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110275
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%787561
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%745771
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3992790
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3419766
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3222552
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927255
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%799224
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless640%774974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%750184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%787277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage440%1410290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%626004
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1293033
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots410%1007809
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow400%1360075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask400%1309716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots390%1372427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves380%845448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1401155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1253031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1373234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves360%1358643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction360%1399220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants340%1358144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1266024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1399656
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1292157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor300%1153544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1315320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1320351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1313116
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325400
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm190%1008601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3222552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2278860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%661792
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1016279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%968939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye80%1149818
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1046464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1150206
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1015450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%661256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3419766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%799224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3992790
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86042
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%774974
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062209
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%900972
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041808
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929010
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021016
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015112
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1062666
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927255
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1099646
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637160
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%635802
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1015884
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1015949
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%926757
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%635952
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018052
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1013949
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636523
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%626004
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1045984
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1061444
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863468
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325400
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2278860
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182052
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371042
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1150206
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185163
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174911
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174695
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1149818
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133807
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%915143
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3222552
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst430%1046464
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4400%401292
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless390%774974
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves380%968939
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield370%1016279
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow360%1012339
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction350%1399220
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor350%1313116
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow350%1266024
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%626004
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots340%1315320
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%738775
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow330%783320
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage330%1410290
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%730316
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1008601
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor310%1153544
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter310%782124
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter300%1401155
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword300%782111
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots300%1007809
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots290%787277
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots280%781213
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves270%845448
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots240%1320351
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants240%1015450
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm240%1399656
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325400
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110089
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key80%1150206
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel70%3992790
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2278860
Valley of LorenTantalosImp70%3419766
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation70%182052
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +760%799224
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1149818
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110275
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3222552
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%915143
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133807
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113459
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307228
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86042
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75563
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1494217
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants664%1475758
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor634%1153045
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1152185
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves594%1076586
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction574%1154216
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless544%774974
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1007809
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul443%626004
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1358643
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1399220
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage393%1410290
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5382%750184
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor352%1153544
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1373234
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm342%1008601
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants332%1358144
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1293033
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1309716
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1253031
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves302%1292157
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1372427
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1360075
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1401155
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm262%1399656
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots232%1320351
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1012339
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325400
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1150206
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2278860
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%787277
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye81%1149818
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%661792
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3222552
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%845448
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1313116
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%661256
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1266024
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3992790
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182052
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%915143
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%799224
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133807
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70466
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1315320
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86042
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75563
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1015884
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113459
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1045984
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3419766
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018052
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927255
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1263017%774974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul944465%626004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst715944%1046464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664314%863468
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves640524%968939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640224%1062666
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star639844%1062209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword638774%782111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter638564%782124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab638454%738775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638234%783320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield637814%1016279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves637494%730316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves636564%745771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636134%787766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants635914%1015450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots635674%781213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants635434%787561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634224%1010899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves633694%788072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633434%1061444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration632924%1099646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life282872%325400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199481%2278860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188041%182052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125121%1149818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124661%371042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123301%108032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121631%1150206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120841%107793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3992790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79390%3419766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766060%799224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364030%915143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria61970%3222552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51010%133807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44890%185163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16970%81201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%485954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%175957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%186875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%175903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%76794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%187250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%170671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%176971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%169667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%176437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%187885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%169801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%171528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%176878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%186567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%175919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%76820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%171512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%176245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%51974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19302
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1475116%774974
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1108184%626004
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6776763%1857387
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream704833%1209913
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots676393%764812
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor675403%994068
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675003%724031
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor674813%994011
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon674713%1368557
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots673713%990424
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants673683%1209195
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots673653%1342177
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff673523%2023041
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants673423%2024711
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants673083%724518
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots672873%765897
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark672763%1037412
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow672623%993228
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm672523%992288
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants672423%1010010
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade671313%2020435
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm671253%989505
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves670553%775644
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves670513%1203853
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots670383%1009328
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor670323%2024626
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow669203%2022526
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter668573%1343412
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear667333%1010595
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382042%2355549
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life334981%325400
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270361%1154216
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270011%1153045
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269161%1494217
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace268971%1152185
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves268791%1076586
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants265581%1475758
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232281%2278860
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220011%182052
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192131%1030532
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144151%1150206
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143341%661792
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142521%1149818
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140571%661256
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392060%915143
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778050%799224
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69250%3419766
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65170%3992790
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62390%133807
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48530%211851
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43220%3222552
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42010%93735
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38680%117846
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34310%96399
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10640%77307
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2700%730316
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1046464
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%745771
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783320
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782111
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2600%968939
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%787766
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2470%787277
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%738775
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2380%1062666
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062209
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%845448
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782124
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1016279
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788072
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781213
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1061444
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1015450
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%787561
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1010899
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%485954
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81201
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70466
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98203
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless921316%774974
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul682384%626004
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4481793%401292
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow465953%1266024
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants443623%1015450
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow443273%783320
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots443223%1315320
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow442923%1010899
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves441823%845448
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves441583%968939
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection441273%787766
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield441173%1016279
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter440853%782124
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab440723%738775
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves440533%730316
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots440143%781213
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots440073%787277
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst439233%1046464
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants439223%787561
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword439163%782111
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves438273%745771
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor438253%1313116
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves437623%788072
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life206391%325400
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye179701%1149818
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key177771%1150206
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5145321%2278860
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation137571%182052
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90071%3222552
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189321%371042
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +688491%110275
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688241%110089
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3419766
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +748710%799224
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +347800%915143
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36310%133807
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit32850%185163
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21080%81201
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20100%98203
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3992790
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17200%70466
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4810%485954
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%171512
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%51974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%76820
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%176971
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64171
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%76794
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm730%76615
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282631
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51787
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%175957
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170219
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63900
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%169667
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%171528
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%176245
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282952
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280840
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%176878
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282542
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77038
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311102
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%175903
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%176437
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%169801
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309309
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic640%65481
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67240
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64140
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51651
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76686
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171236
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor590%51867
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76641
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63786
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%175919
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%170671
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%187250
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187071
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%187885
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%186567
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%186875
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%188484
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24208
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19302
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75563
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%774974
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%626004
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%750184
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1410290
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%968939
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%787277
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1008601
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1401155
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1358643
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1016279
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%845448
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1266024
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1320351
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1360075
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1046464
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1358144
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1153544
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1313116
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1315320
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1399220
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1399656
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1007809
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1012339
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1015450
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325400
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2278860
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182052
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110089
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110275
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1149818
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1150206
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788072
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730316
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781213
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%745771
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782124
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%787561
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%787766
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783320
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%738775
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782111
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3992790
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3419766
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3222552
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%799224
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%915143
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133807
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86042
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113459
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98203
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70466
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%485954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless403895%774974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul301494%626004
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6208753%1857387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150252%1037412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor142712%994068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow142562%1360075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142402%1076586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage141852%1410290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction141752%1154216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants141712%1475758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace141592%1152185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141442%1372427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141102%993228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141052%1358144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants140852%1293033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm140792%1399656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor140732%1153045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear140712%1010595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140532%1008601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140432%1320351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140422%992288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140282%1401155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140232%1309716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140142%1012339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140112%1007809
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves139962%1494217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants139892%1010010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots139882%1009328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor139712%994011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139292%1358643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139272%1399220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139132%1292157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139122%1253031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves138832%1373234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88691%325400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563001%2278860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60281%182052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39970%3222552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739430%661792
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39070%1150206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +738970%661256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38370%1149818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +325950%915143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721210%799224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16690%133807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3419766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9870%93735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8590%86042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3992790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6900%113459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5400%70466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98203
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2780%77307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1041808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1045984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1015949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%635802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1013949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1099646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1015884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1062666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1061444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%926757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%635952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%900972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81201
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%485954
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788072
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%787561
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%626004
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783320
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062209
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401292
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%787766
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1313116
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1010899
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781213
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121585%1857387
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104214%1037412
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99254%1399220
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98394%1009328
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97694%1358643
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97624%1360075
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97414%1494217
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97284%1410290
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97134%1153045
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96874%1010595
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96864%1010010
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96844%1373234
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96614%1154216
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96594%1076586
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96524%1372427
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96504%1309716
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96454%1358144
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96354%1401155
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96144%1399656
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95774%1152185
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94954%1320351
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62642%774974
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47522%626004
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537421%2278860
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723841%661256
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722711%661792
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1149818
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1150206
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%915143
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325400
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13841%3992790
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +712980%799224
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3222552
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1012339
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%993228
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182052
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10010%994011
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1475758
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9830%1008601
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9820%1293033
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1253031
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%994068
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1292157
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%992288
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1007809
32Alpha CrusImp8340%3419766
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7260%133807
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93735
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86042
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4830%113459
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70466
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98203
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77307
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1010%485954
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015112
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637160
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%635802
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018052
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1013949
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%900972
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1015884
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1061444
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1062666
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929010
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1015949
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor160%927255
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062209
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021016
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm110%926757
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%635952
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81201
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041808
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099646
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1045984
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1046464
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1015450
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062209
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1010899
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783320
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1016279
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1062666
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%787766
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1061444
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788072
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782124
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%787561
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781213
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782111
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%968939
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863468
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%774974
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%626004
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2278860
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107793
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1150206
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371042
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1149818
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108032
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3222552
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3419766
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%738775
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3992790
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325400
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1099646
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%745771
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%799224
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730316
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%915143
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182052
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185163
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133807
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81201
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98203
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%485954
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%187250
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%170671
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65481
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%186567
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170219
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%175903
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%176878
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%169667
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%176437
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%186875
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187071
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63900
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76615
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51867
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77038
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%176971
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76641
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%187885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64171
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171528
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%176245
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%171512
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171236
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%175957
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64140
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76686
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1399220
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1410290
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1399656
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1313116
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1401155
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%968939
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1015450
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1358643
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1016279
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%845448
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1153544
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1315320
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1320351
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1046464
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1360075
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1358144
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%750184
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%774974
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%626004
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2278860
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783320
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788072
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781213
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%787766
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782111
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782124
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%787561
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110275
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1149818
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110089
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1150206
32Beam KnighImp2830%3419766
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3992790
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325400
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3222552
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1008601
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1012339
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1007809
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%799224
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%787277
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1266024
32Beam KnighRena +31840%915143
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182052
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86042
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133807
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98203
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113459
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70466
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%745771
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730316
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%738775
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%485954
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm420%1756850
32BerserkerLord Scepter410%1343412
32BerserkerDark Master Boots380%764812
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots370%765897
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow360%2022526
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream350%1209913
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves340%1203853
32BerserkerScroll of Summon330%1368557
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants330%2024711
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots290%1342177
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor280%724031
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants280%1209195
32BerserkerRune Blade270%2020435
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6240%1857387
32BerserkerDark Master Mask240%2472171
32BerserkerSpirit +1170%2355549
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria130%3222552
32BerserkerJewel of Soul80%626004
32BerserkerJewel of Bless80%774974
32BerserkerGuardian Angel80%3992790
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +570%2278860
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants70%724518
32BerserkerSpirit +060%1030532
32BerserkerBlood Bone +750%661256
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff40%2023041
32BerserkerDevils Key40%1150206
32BerserkerDevils Eye40%1149818
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +730%661792
32BerserkerDark Breaker30%1755583
32BerserkerJewel of Creation30%182052
32BerserkerJewel of Life30%325400
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno20%93735
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor20%2024626
32BerserkerPet Rudolph10%77307
32BerserkerThunder Blade10%1789311
32BerserkerRena +310%915143
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1015450
32BerserkerScroll of Decay10%117846
32BerserkerApple10%75563
32BerserkerBox of Luck +710%799224
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133807
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1046464
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1062666
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%787766
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788072
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062209
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1016279
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781213
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%968939
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782124
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782111
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1010899
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1061444
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%845448
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%787561
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783320
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1015450
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863468
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%774974
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%626004
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2278860
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110089
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1149818
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108032
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110275
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107793
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1150206
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371042
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%787277
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%745771
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730316
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3222552
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325400
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%738775
32Bloody wolRena +31810%915143
32Bloody wolImp1630%3419766
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81201
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%799224
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182052
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3992790
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185163
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98203
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133807
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%485954
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%169667
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%186875
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%187281
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176245
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%176971
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%188285
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64140
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%176437
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%175903
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187071
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%188484
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%170671
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179256
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%175919
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63786
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%187250
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63900
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170219
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76820
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24208
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%169801
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%171512
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188510
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76686
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189021
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%176878
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76615
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64171
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%171528
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65481
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%190713
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77038
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%51974
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51651
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%175957
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3115448
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow10%4573860
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8762264
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1046464
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1016279
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783320
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1061444
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%900972
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782111
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788072
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781213
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062209
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1015450
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782124
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1062666
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%787766
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%787561
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1010899
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863468
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%774974
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%626004
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2278860
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3992790
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108032
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107793
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1149818
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1150206
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371042
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1099646
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%738775
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730316
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3222552
32Death AngeImp2960%3419766
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%745771
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325400
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%799224
32Death AngeRena +31920%915143
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182052
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98203
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185163
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133807
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81201
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%485954
32Death AngePlate Boots80%175919
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%188285
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76686
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%186567
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%169667
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51651
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187071
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24208
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%176437
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%171512
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%171528
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76615
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%188510
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171236
32Death AngeTower Shield20%187885
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77038
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%76794
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%170671
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%187281
32Death AngePendant of Water10%76820
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%176245
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%169801
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Death AngeLight Spear10%176878
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%176971
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65481
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76641
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%188484
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51867
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189021
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51787
32Death AngeLight Saber10%186875
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%175903
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%175957
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%51974
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170219
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1358144
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1358643
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1309716
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1313116
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1360075
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1399220
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1401155
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1320351
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%845448
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1410290
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1399656
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1153544
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1315320
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%968939
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%750184
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%774974
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%626004
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2278860
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%661792
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1149818
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%661256
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1150206
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1253031
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1012339
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325400
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1008601
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1292157
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1293033
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98203
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1266024
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1007809
32DrakanImp1970%3419766
32DrakanRena +31870%915143
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3222552
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3992790
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%787277
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%799224
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182052
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86042
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133807
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70466
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113459
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%485954
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309309
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%635802
32DrakanDragon Helm40%926757
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307228
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1015949
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64171
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307892
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927255
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1015884
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637160
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307382
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929010
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280840
32DrakanSilver Bow20%635952
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307690
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311102
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015112
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63786
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018052
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1013949
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282631
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64140
32DreadfearHurricane Pants7416%8758558
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor7115%8762264
32DreadfearDark Master Armor7115%5685389
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants5211%5687451
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants5211%5446047
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7225%3115448
32DreadfearDark Master Pants194%5337478
32DreadfearHurricane Boots184%5337951
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor143%3757837
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm133%5341393
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria123%3222552
32DreadfearGuardian Angel112%3992790
32DreadfearSpirit +182%2355549
32DreadfearJewel of Bless71%774974
32DreadfearJewel of Soul61%626004
32DreadfearImp61%3419766
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning51%485954
32DreadfearSpirit +041%1030532
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +531%2278860
32DreadfearRena +320%915143
32DreadfearBox of Luck +710%799224
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos10%133807
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113459
32DreadfearJewel of Creation10%182052
32DreadfearJewel of Life10%325400
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm330%1756850
32GigantisHurricane Gloves310%1203853
32GigantisLord Scepter280%1343412
32GigantisDark Master Boots240%764812
32GigantisDark Steel Armor230%724031
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants230%2024711
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream220%1209913
32GigantisDark Soul Boots220%765897
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves220%775644
32GigantisRune Blade210%2020435
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots210%1342177
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow190%2022526
32GigantisScroll of Summon190%1368557
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants180%1209195
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6170%1857387
32GigantisJewel of Bless110%774974
32GigantisSpirit +080%1030532
32GigantisSpirit +180%2355549
32GigantisJewel of Soul70%626004
32GigantisDark Steel Pants70%1010010
32GigantisHorn of Uniria60%3222552
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots50%1009328
32GigantisDragon Spear50%1010595
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm50%989505
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants50%724518
32GigantisDevils Eye50%1149818
32GigantisDark Breaker50%1755583
32GigantisThunder Blade50%1789311
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark40%1037412
32GigantisImp40%3419766
32GigantisDevils Key40%1150206
32GigantisScroll of Decay30%117846
32GigantisScroll of Inferno30%93735
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +730%661792
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor30%2024626
32GigantisJewel of Chaos20%133807
32GigantisJewel of Creation20%182052
32GigantisGuardian Angel20%3992790
32GigantisTransformation Ring +520%2278860
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff20%2023041
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%485954
32GigantisScroll of Nova10%211851
32GigantisAdamantine Pants10%787561
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%992288
32GigantisBox of Luck +710%799224
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1015450
32GigantisJewel of Life10%325400
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%990424
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%968939
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1102
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13868652
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10949506
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1080
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8617%1062
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1069
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4573860
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14452
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8008
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10635
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3115448
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3992790
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3222552
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2355549
32Illusion oImp991%3419766
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5341393
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%774974
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3144634
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5337951
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3757837
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5446047
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5687451
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5685389
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%626004
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2472171
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5337478
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5621%2278860
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1030532
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%485954
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182052
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9449
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%799224
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325400
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133807
32Illusion oRena +3140%915143
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%211851
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1149818
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%661792
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1150206
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1756850
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1755583
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1789311
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77307
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302277%1313116
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor300977%1153544
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299457%1315320
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141403%783320
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140773%401292
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140223%787561
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139423%1046464
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139293%787766
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139273%788072
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139273%782111
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139113%782124
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138083%1015450
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138073%968939
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137663%1016279
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136533%845448
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136073%781213
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71412%774974
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53191%626004
32Iron WheelImp44471%3419766
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542031%2278860
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3992790
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3222552
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1266024
32Iron WheelDevils Key26871%1150206
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26781%1149818
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371042
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626361%110275
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626031%110089
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325400
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714070%799224
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730316
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%745771
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%738775
32Iron WheelRena +313390%915143
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13300%787277
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10840%182052
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8010%133807
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70466
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6250%98203
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86042
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%485954
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76686
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%169801
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65481
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307974
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307690
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282542
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280840
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51787
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309309
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%171512
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%170671
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%171528
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51651
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282952
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63900
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64140
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77038
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76641
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311102
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171236
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76615
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636523
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170219
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63786
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307892
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51867
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307382
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%76794
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64171
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%51974
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307228
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%76820
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282631
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%169667
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185163
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24208
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141061%782124
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140231%1016279
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140191%1315320
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140091%1313116
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140001%787561
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139391%788072
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139311%1046464
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139031%783320
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow138981%1010899
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138881%1015450
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138521%781213
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138261%968939
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137391%401292
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136571%782111
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136461%787766
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135911%845448
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69340%774974
32Lizard WarDevils Key53220%1150206
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53170%626004
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52610%1149818
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540780%2278860
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371042
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110089
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625760%110275
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17570%3222552
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15630%325400
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1266024
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730316
32Lizard WarRena +313820%915143
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%787277
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13760%745771
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713540%799224
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13480%738775
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12830%3992790
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11080%182052
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185163
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70466
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7940%133807
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98203
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81201
32Lizard WarImp4310%3419766
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%485954
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282631
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%171512
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%176245
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%76794
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171236
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282952
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51651
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%170671
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%175903
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76686
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%51974
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76641
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%175919
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%171528
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%169667
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%175957
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63786
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280840
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309309
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77038
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%176437
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64171
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%176878
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65481
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%76820
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51787
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64140
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76615
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282542
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%169801
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%187885
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51867
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311102
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%188484
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63900
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170219
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%176971
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%186567
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%187250
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24208
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187071
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19302
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%186875
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%787561
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%968939
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1046464
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%787766
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783320
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1016279
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782111
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788072
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782124
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781213
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1313116
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1315320
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1015450
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%845448
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1010899
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401292
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%774974
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%626004
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1150206
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1149818
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2278860
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371042
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110089
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110275
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3222552
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1266024
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%738775
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730316
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%787277
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%745771
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325400
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3992790
32Mega CrustRena +31910%915143
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%799224
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70466
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182052
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185163
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133807
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98203
32Mega CrustImp1000%3419766
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81201
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%485954
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280840
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%51974
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311102
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%176971
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76641
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%169801
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%169667
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%171512
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%76820
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170219
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64140
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51787
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%175957
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51867
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63900
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76686
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65481
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%176437
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76615
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282542
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51651
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%187885
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282952
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%175919
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309309
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%170671
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64171
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63786
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282631
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%175903
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%171528
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%186567
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%176878
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77038
32PersonaDark Soul Pants6716%5687451
32PersonaHurricane Boots6014%5337951
32PersonaDark Soul Helm5713%5341393
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants5713%5446047
32PersonaDark Master Armor5613%5685389
32PersonaDark Master Pants4811%5337478
32PersonaJewel of Bless153%774974
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7123%3115448
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor123%3757837
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor102%3144634
32PersonaJewel of Soul82%626004
32PersonaImp51%3419766
32PersonaTransformation Ring +551%2278860
32PersonaHorn of Uniria51%3222552
32PersonaJewel of Life31%325400
32PersonaRena +331%915143
32PersonaSpirit +120%2355549
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1076586
32PersonaOrb of Summoning10%485954
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133807
32PersonaSpirit +010%1030532
32PersonaJewel of Creation10%182052
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136141%750184
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135561%1410290
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132641%1358643
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131771%1153544
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131441%1046464
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130771%1399220
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130731%1016279
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130561%1399656
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130461%1401155
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130431%1358144
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130031%845448
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130001%968939
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots129881%1315320
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129381%1015450
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129171%1360075
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129161%1320351
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor128951%1313116
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67740%774974
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52570%626004
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541760%2278860
32Poison GolDevils Key27020%1150206
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110275
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1149818
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26390%782124
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625710%110089
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%787766
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25440%787561
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25440%788072
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25360%783320
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25290%782111
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24760%781213
32Poison GolImp19100%3419766
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3222552
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16110%3992790
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325400
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714100%799224
32Poison GolRena +313750%915143
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13390%1012339
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13180%1266024
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13080%1008601
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%787277
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1007809
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182052
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86042
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8240%133807
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6680%113459
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98203
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70466
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730316
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%745771
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%738775
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%485954
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122182%1857387
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark90991%1037412
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88381%1010010
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87841%1010595
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87521%1373234
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87101%1372427
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87031%1360075
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86851%1320351
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86781%1410290
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86481%1309716
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86371%1401155
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86291%1153045
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86131%1399220
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86061%1399656
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85871%1154216
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85731%1494217
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85531%1152185
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85211%1358144
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85191%1076586
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85151%1358643
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85071%1009328
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62191%774974
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48391%626004
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2278860
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24170%1149818
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1150206
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723040%661256
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%661792
32Queen BeeRena +314340%915143
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325400
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3992790
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%799224
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9720%3222552
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182052
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%993228
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8920%1008601
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%992288
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1292157
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1293033
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1012339
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8450%994011
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8310%994068
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1475758
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1007809
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1253031
32Queen BeeImp7740%3419766
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133807
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86042
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4760%93735
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113459
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70466
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98203
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77307
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%485954
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1061444
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637160
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018052
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1015949
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929010
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%635952
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1013949
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1015884
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062209
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015112
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1062666
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021016
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%900972
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%635802
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927255
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1045984
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%926757
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81201
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1099646
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041808
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151111%1410290
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143811%1153544
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143201%1313116
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143021%783320
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst142901%1046464
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142361%1016279
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142171%1015450
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141861%968939
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141811%1399656
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141741%1315320
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141731%1401155
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141471%1399220
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141341%781213
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140671%782124
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139511%782111
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139201%845448
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136561%401292
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69870%774974
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52540%626004
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540790%2278860
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627100%110275
32Queen RainDevils Key26080%1150206
32Queen RainDevils Eye25850%1149818
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625360%110089
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1010899
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23600%788072
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23150%787561
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23050%787766
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19650%3222552
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3992790
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15480%1012339
32Queen RainJewel of Life15200%325400
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14810%1008601
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14450%1007809
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730316
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14170%1266024
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714140%799224
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%787277
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13730%738775
32Queen RainRena +313310%915143
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10830%182052
32Queen RainImp10470%3419766
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133807
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86042
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70466
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98203
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%745771
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%485954
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76641
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307690
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280840
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307974
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%51974
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%635952
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282542
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67240
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307892
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63900
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63786
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282952
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282631
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%76820
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%926757
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%76794
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927255
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64171
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51787
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307382
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51651
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311102
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76615
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%635802
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51867
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636523
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309309
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77038
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307228
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929010
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64140
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65481
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637160
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76686
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24208
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1399220
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781213
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1401155
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%787277
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401292
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1410290
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782111
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1313116
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%968939
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5687451
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3757837
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5685389
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5446047
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5337951
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5341393
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5337478
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3115448
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243082%3992790
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2355549
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria214991%3222552
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3419766
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2278860
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1030532
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2472171
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1789311
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3144634
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%661256
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%661792
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1149818
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1150206
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%915143
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46940%485954
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%799224
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%774974
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%626004
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325400
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133807
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77307
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182052
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1153045
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1494217
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%990424
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1010010
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1154216
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1358643
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1293033
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1292157
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1009328
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1372427
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%994011
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1076586
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1373234
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1360075
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%994068
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1037412
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1358144
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%992288
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1475758
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1253031
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1320351
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%989505
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1309716
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1010595
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%775644
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%993228
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1152185
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70466
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96399
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93735
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86042
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113459
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34730914%5685389
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708514%5337951
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688214%5341393
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687114%5687451
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34683814%5446047
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677614%5337478
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3144634
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3757837
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3115448
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3419766
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3992790
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2355549
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3222552
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2278860
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1030532
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%915143
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%485954
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%799224
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%626004
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%774974
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325400
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182052
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133807
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77307
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1010595
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1372427
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%724031
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1494217
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%994068
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1309716
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1475758
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1009328
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%992288
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1154216
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%775644
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1076586
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%724518
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%994011
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%764812
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1153045
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%765897
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1037412
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1292157
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1253031
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%993228
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1010010
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1373234
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%990424
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1293033
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1152185
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%989505
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86042
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113459
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93735
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96399
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%117846
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3757837
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911929%5446047
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5341393
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5685389
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2472171
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908709%5337951
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908319%5687451
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908149%5337478
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905359%3144634
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3115448
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3222552
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2355549
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1755583
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1789311
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1756850
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2278860
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3992790
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%211851
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1030532
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3419766
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%661792
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%661256
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1149818
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1150206
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%915143
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%799224
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325400
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%626004
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%774974
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133807
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77307
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%485954
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182052
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1360075
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1037412
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%993228
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1253031
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1010010
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1320351
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012339
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1494217
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1475758
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%992288
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1399220
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1401155
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1076586
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1373234
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1007809
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1152185
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1292157
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%994068
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1410290
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1309716
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1153045
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1358643
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1010595
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1154216
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%994011
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1358144
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1399656
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1008601
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1009328
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1372427
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1293033
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70466
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93735
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86042
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113459
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11814714%5685389
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11812114%5446047
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11807214%5687451
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11784614%8758558
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11772814%8762264
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396625%5341393
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants394915%5337478
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392115%3757837
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388125%5337951
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216343%3115448
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141732%3992790
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109681%3222552
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104871%2355549
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566001%2278860
AidaBloody WitImp63871%3419766
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1030532
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%485954
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%915143
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%799224
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%626004
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%774974
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325400
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182052
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133807
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77307
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%994011
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1475758
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%989505
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1010010
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1343412
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1342177
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%990424
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1010595
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%775644
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1494217
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1037412
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1076586
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%724031
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1154216
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1372427
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%724518
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%765897
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1009328
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%994068
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1373234
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%992288
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1368557
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%993228
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1153045
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1152185
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%764812
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1360075
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1292157
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1358643
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1358144
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1253031
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1293033
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1309716
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86042
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%117846
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%750184
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1410290
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1399656
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235644%1015450
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235474%1266024
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1320351
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1358643
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234584%1401155
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1012339
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%845448
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234164%1008601
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1313116
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1046464
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1360075
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1153544
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1399220
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1358144
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1007809
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1016279
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%968939
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%787277
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1315320
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2278860
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110275
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1150206
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110089
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1149818
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782111
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783320
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47341%738775
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%745771
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730316
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781213
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788072
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%787766
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46571%787561
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782124
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3419766
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3992790
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%799224
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%915143
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3222552
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86042
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98203
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113459
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70466
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%626004
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%774974
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325400
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133807
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182052
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%485954
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1266024
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782124
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1313116
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1016279
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%787277
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%787561
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781213
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%745771
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%845448
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1015450
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1010899
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1315320
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730316
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%968939
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1046464
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783320
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782111
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464364%738775
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%787766
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788072
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401292
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1150206
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1149818
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2278860
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110089
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371042
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683491%110275
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3222552
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%799224
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%915143
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185163
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70466
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3992790
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98203
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3419766
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81201
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%626004
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%774974
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325400
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133807
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182052
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%485954
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%169667
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77038
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%175919
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51867
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282952
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282542
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%76794
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282631
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309309
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311102
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170219
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64140
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%51974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%176245
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%171528
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64171
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%171512
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%176971
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65481
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%76820
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67240
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63786
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%175903
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51651
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171236
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280840
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63900
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%169801
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%176437
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%175957
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76641
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%176878
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51787
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76615
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%170671
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76686
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%187250
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187071
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%186567
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%187885
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19302
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%186875
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%188484
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24208
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%738775
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021016
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%900972
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783320
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1062666
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%787766
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782124
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062209
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1010899
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1061444
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730316
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1099646
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788072
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782111
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%745771
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781213
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%787561
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863468
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2278860
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1045984
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018052
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1013949
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015112
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1015884
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1041808
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1015949
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371042
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1150206
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107793
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1149818
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108032
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3419766
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%915143
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%799224
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3992790
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185163
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3222552
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81201
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%485954
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%626004
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%774974
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325400
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133807
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182052
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1629
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189021
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%171512
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%190713
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%187885
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%176878
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%175903
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%186567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187071
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%169801
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%188510
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76686
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171236
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%176245
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%187250
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77038
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204196
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65481
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%203840
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%175957
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%176971
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%188285
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%76820
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%186875
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%175919
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76615
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%171528
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%170671
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%187281
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%188484
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76641
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19302
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%76794
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1046464
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%738775
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062209
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782111
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1061444
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1010899
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1099646
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92705%788072
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%787766
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92465%787561
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781213
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%900972
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92225%782124
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730316
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%745771
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783320
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1062666
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1016279
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1015450
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863468
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2278860
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108032
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371042
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1149818
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1150206
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107793
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3419766
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3222552
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3992790
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%799224
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%915143
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185163
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98203
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81201
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%626004
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%774974
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325400
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133807
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%485954
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182052
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%175919
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%188285
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%186567
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1629
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76641
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76615
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%186875
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%176437
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51651
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%175903
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%169801
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%188510
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%51974
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%176245
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%171512
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%175957
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187071
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77038
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%176878
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%187281
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65481
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%170671
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%187250
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51787
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171236
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%76820
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%76794
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%187885
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76686
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%176971
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170219
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%171528
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%169667
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%188484
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1475758
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%992288
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1857387
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1153045
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%989505
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1076586
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1037412
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1494217
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1372427
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1154216
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1342177
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%764812
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1152185
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1360075
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%724518
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1368557
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1009328
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1010595
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%724031
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%994068
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%765897
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1010010
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%775644
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1343412
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%990424
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1373234
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%994011
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1358643
AidaHell MaineRena +321%915143
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1253031
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2278860
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%799224
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1150206
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3222552
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325400
AidaHell MaineImp10%3419766
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1358144
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%993228
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292157
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3992790
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%661792
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1149818
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2355549
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1293033
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1309716
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%661256
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1857387
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1037412
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1009328
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1152185
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1320351
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%994011
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%989505
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1293033
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%994068
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1360075
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1358643
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1010010
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1076586
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1475758
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%992288
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1358144
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%993228
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1153045
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1253031
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%775644
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1494217
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1372427
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%990424
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1154216
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1010595
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1309716
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1292157
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1373234
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2278860
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%661256
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1150206
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1149818
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%661792
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3419766
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%915143
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3992790
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%799224
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3222552
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70466
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96399
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93735
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113459
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%626004
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%774974
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325400
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77307
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133807
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86042
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182052
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%485954
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1010899
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1015949
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1013949
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1061444
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015112
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%900972
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927255
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637160
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041808
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929010
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%926757
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018052
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1099646
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1015884
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%635952
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636523
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062209
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021016
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%635802
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1045984
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1062666
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81201
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27017
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24052
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6435
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5987
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10960
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26786
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6014
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15673222%13868652
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15626422%8762264
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15621022%8758558
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15620722%10949506
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7210573%3115448
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3419766
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105262%2355549
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +563671%2278860
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +051651%1030532
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning48501%485954
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326650%915143
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721340%799224
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12610%3222552
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6760%626004
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6470%325400
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6390%774974
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5320%182052
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3390%133807
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3110%77307
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1756850
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor690%2024626
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants690%2024711
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2020435
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%724518
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%724031
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1209195
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2022526
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1209913
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2472171
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3144634
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter580%1343412
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1368557
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1203853
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1789311
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1755583
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1342177
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2023041
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3992790
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%211851
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96399
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%117846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233374%1857387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195283%775644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195193%1309716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194873%1373234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194543%1153045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194513%1475758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194463%1154216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194373%989505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194333%1152185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194083%1010010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193813%1293033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193753%1372427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193713%992288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193713%1292157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193683%764812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193443%1494217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193203%1037412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193133%765897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193043%993228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor192983%994011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192903%1010595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192743%1076586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192723%724518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192423%724031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192293%1009328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots191953%990424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191743%994068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115422%2355549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2278860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746211%661792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1150206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745561%661256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45061%1149818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329661%915143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3419766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3992790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723670%799224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22940%3222552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86042
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113459
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno10980%93735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%117846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%774974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%626004
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133807
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%485954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%738775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1099646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%787766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1061444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog760%900972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%787561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%745771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1010899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1062666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1015884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1045984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1013949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1015949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81201
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10949506
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13868652
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3992790
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2355549
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3115448
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2278860
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3419766
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133807
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1030532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1857387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%764812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57643%1309716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1494217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1475758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%993228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%994011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1010010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1293033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%989505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%724031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1154216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1153045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57063%1152185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1009328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56873%990424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1373234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1076586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1037412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%765897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%992288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%775644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1010595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56143%1292157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%724518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1372427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55513%994068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2355549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2278860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%661792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1150206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%661256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1149818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3419766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%915143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%799224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3222552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3992790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%117846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%626004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%774974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133807
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%485954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%787561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%787766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1062666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%738775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%745771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1010899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%900972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1099646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1061444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1045984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1013949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1015884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1015949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5337951
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1203853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1857387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273283%990424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272813%1373234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271953%1309716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1037412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%764812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270853%994011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270773%1475758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270133%765897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270043%1076586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269773%1494217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1372427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269413%1154216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1293033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1010010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1010595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1009328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268893%1153045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%993228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1152185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%724031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%989505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1292157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%724518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%992288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%994068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%775644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161042%2355549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598781%2278860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%661792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1150206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1149818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%661256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3222552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3419766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%915143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%799224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86042
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3992790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%774974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%117846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%626004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%485954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%787561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%738775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1099646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%745771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1062666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%787766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1061444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1010899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%900972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1013949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1015884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1045984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1041808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1015949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%926757
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282952
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%635952
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39097441%10949506
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor38986241%13868652
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3419766
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7288903%3115448
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284343%3222552
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3992790
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142182%2355549
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +587951%2278860
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071801%1030532
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336460%915143
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729280%799224
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%485954
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325400
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%774974
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8660%626004
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182052
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133807
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77307
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1368557
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2020435
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3757837
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2024626
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1209913
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1789311
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1343412
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1755583
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1060%2022526
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1342177
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1209195
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2024711
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2472171
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1203853
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3144634
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2023041
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1756850
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96399
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%211851
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%117846
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8758558
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10949506
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13868652
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8762264
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3115448
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2355549
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2278860
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1030532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384509%5446047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383109%5687451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381759%3757837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1380929%5337951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378639%3144634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375439%5341393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374389%5685389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373499%5337478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672284%3115448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461553%1789311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker459903%1755583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459753%1756850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457743%2472171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330812%2355549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2278860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3222552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1030532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel155961%3992790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143211%211851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131811%661792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130841%1149818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129631%661256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128561%1150206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116711%3419766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381901%915143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766600%799224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%774974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%626004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9950%325400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133807
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%485954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1494217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1358643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1253031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1154216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1037412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1076586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%993228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1309716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1401155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1009328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1320351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1373234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1360075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1292157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1153045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1010010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1293033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%992288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%994011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1372427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1410290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1399656
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1010595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%990424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1358144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1399220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1152185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%994068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1475758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%989505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113459
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70466
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%775644
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%990424
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1390%764812
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1857387
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%989505
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%765897
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1358643
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1372427
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1360075
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1292157
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1010010
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1154216
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1373234
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1494217
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1293033
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1076586
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%993228
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1010595
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%994011
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%994068
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1152185
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1009328
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1475758
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1037412
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1153045
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%992288
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1309716
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1253031
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1358144
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2278860
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3222552
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7240%661792
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1149818
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3419766
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3992790
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%661256
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1150206
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%915143
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113459
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%799224
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86042
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96399
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33060
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93735
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32817
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32683
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32753
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32902
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%626004
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%774974
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33037
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33175
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33006
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32879
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32844
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32802
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32946
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33056
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33112
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32895
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32954
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32953
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32791
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32677
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325400
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1013949
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33140
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33034
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33022
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1045984
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018052
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32730
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32802
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32894
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33154
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77307
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32937
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2304342%1756850
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2299412%2024626
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2296722%3144634
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2295802%5341393
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2294962%5337478
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2294302%2472171
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2294262%5337951
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2294082%1755583
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2293862%3757837
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2293262%1203853
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2293032%1789311
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2291152%1209913
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2287892%2024711
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2285342%2023041
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2285122%2022526
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2282442%2020435
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2281762%1420042
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61539821%1857387
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1762581%2355549
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5468490%2278860
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431230%3222552
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0379920%1030532
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3992790
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297040%661792
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key296580%1150206
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296500%1149818
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295470%661256
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3419766
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3188660%915143
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155370%799224
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136330%211851
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116420%117846
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm100870%96399
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%485954
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39650%774974
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38560%626004
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38220%32953
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37850%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37780%33034
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37570%32802
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37530%32879
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37450%32817
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37410%32902
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37320%32844
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37260%32730
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37190%33037
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37120%32791
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37090%32894
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37090%32946
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37090%33140
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves36960%33056
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36900%33112
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36790%32895
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36770%32954
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36770%33175
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36760%33006
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36740%33154
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36620%33060
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36570%32677
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36540%32937
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36510%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36470%32753
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36450%32683
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36360%33022
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36340%32802
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30560%325400
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22790%77307
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20830%133807
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11950%182052
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1320351
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1401155
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1007809
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%845448
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1266024
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1360075
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%787277
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2420%1399220
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2400%1399656
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1313116
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1253031
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1292157
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1315320
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2280%1153544
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1410290
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1012339
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1008601
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1293033
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2150%1358643
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1309716
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%968939
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1358144
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98203
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86042
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70466
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113459
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3100272%5446047
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3088342%5341393
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3087182%3144634
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3087032%1420042
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3085802%5685389
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3084332%5687451
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3083692%5337951
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3082972%5337478
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3080412%3757837
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3077042%2472171
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71280371%3115448
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1630280%2355549
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519130%3222552
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391160%3992790
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm386740%1756850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker384590%1755583
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5384200%2278860
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade381990%1789311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0315660%1030532
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271190%211851
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247070%661792
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7246970%661256
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246440%1150206
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246190%1149818
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3419766
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157130%915143
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7128900%799224
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life62860%325400
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33550%626004
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32340%774974
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31670%32730
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31580%33112
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31570%32902
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31470%33037
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31440%32802
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31350%33060
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31280%33154
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31200%32791
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31100%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31050%32937
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31040%32895
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31020%32802
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor30980%33006
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30940%33022
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30890%32894
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30870%32817
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30760%32953
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30730%32844
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30670%32946
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30650%33034
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30640%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30640%32879
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30540%33056
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30390%32677
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30360%32683
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30350%33140
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30300%32954
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30300%33175
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29660%32753
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18570%77307
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16800%133807
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%485954
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9350%182052
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1009328
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1358144
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1358643
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1253031
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1480%994011
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1373234
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1153045
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1293033
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1154216
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1360%1401155
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1494217
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1340%1360075
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1152185
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1008601
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1399220
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1309716
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1399656
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1372427
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1007809
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%992288
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1012339
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1230%994068
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1010010
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1076586
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1292157
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1037412
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1150%1010595
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1320351
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1475758
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1410290
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%993228
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93735
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70466
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86042
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113459
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6538063%5341393
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6531353%5687451
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6529533%5446047
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6524613%5337951
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6523483%5337478
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6515293%1420042
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6515173%5685389
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71705241%3115448
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1631111%3757837
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1626251%3144634
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3419766
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1838340%2355549
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3992790
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510060%2278860
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421000%1030532
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407440%3222552
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275010%485954
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3208690%915143
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7172920%799224
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55000%325400
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53780%774974
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53650%626004
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42480%33006
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42240%33022
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42090%32753
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm41930%33112
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41780%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41760%32946
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41720%33175
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41650%32937
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41610%33140
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41480%32677
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41420%33154
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41350%32683
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41310%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41270%32954
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41260%32894
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41260%182052
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41240%33037
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41240%33034
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41160%33060
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41080%32953
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41040%33056
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41010%32879
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow40960%32895
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40920%32817
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40920%32802
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40790%32802
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40720%32730
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40540%32791
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40270%32844
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40120%32902
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29060%133807
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24840%77307
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1475758
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%990424
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%993228
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%765897
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%724518
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1253031
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1076586
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1940%1373234
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1153045
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%764812
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1372427
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1293033
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1292157
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%994068
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1152185
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1154216
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%992288
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1010595
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1730%1009328
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%775644
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1494217
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%989505
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1680%724031
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1037412
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1650%994011
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1010010
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1309716
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86042
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96399
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93735
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113459
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22925076%13868652
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15270524%8762264
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15269554%10949506
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15259094%8758558
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4473051%3992790
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3419766
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369851%3222552
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72685691%3115448
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11319390%2355549
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807290%2278860
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0660670%1030532
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331570%915143
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267510%799224
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%485954
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84740%325400
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84100%626004
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless83930%774974
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66210%33140
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65890%33034
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65730%33060
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65680%33112
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65610%33006
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65580%33008
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65470%33022
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65420%32946
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65310%33154
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65190%32937
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65080%33175
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65080%32879
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65070%32730
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor64980%33081
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64890%32791
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64880%32683
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64800%32953
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64780%32902
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64710%32802
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64700%32677
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64680%32802
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64670%32844
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64650%33056
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64520%33037
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64410%32954
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64380%32753
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64190%32895
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64080%182052
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64030%32817
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63890%32894
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44610%133807
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40370%77307
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1789311
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1756850
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2020435
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3500%765897
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%764812
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2022526
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1755583
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%724031
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2024626
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%775644
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1342177
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1368557
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1209913
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2023041
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1343412
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1203853
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1209195
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2024711
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%724518
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1037412
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1010595
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%992288
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow900%993228
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1009328
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1010010
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%994068
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%989505
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%994011
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%990424
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96399
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%211851
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%117846
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93735
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106024113%5687451
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106017113%5685389
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor105890513%8762264
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105816713%8758558
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5297926%5446047
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3992790
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71714702%3115448
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3419766
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1021211%3222552
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1848121%2355549
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5516281%2278860
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0423531%1030532
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%485954
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3210890%915143
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172310%799224
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55640%325400
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55520%626004
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54390%774974
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42820%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42600%32753
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42570%32844
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42500%32817
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42380%33140
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42350%32791
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42300%33154
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42130%33056
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42030%32954
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants41970%33022
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41920%32953
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41910%33060
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41880%32802
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41760%33006
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41750%33037
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41740%32902
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41640%33175
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41530%32677
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41440%33034
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41420%32895
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41410%32937
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41330%33112
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41300%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41150%32894
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41100%32879
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41020%32683
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41000%182052
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40720%32946
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40550%32730
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40540%32802
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28440%133807
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25020%77307
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1368557
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1343412
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2024711
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2024626
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3640%1209195
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2022526
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3390%1342177
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2020435
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2023041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%765897
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%994068
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1037412
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%724518
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%990424
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%993228
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1152185
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1154216
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%775644
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%764812
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1009328
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%994011
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%992288
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1010010
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%724031
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1010595
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1076586
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%989505
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor660%1153045
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants370%1293033
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1372427
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1475758
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1494217
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1309716
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1292157
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1373234
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113459
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%211851
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%117846
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93735
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96399
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2314774%5341393
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2312014%3757837
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2310094%1756850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2305014%1755583
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2303494%1420042
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2302624%2472171
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2302604%5446047
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2302294%1789311
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2300144%5337951
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2298744%3144634
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2296734%5337478
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1541881%2355549
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream386661%1209913
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor386231%2024626
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow385461%2022526
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants383511%2024711
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade382541%2020435
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff382481%2023041
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381181%1203853
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330371%2278860
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272210%1030532
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria264280%3222552
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3992790
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp228110%3419766
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215440%661256
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7213560%661792
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213300%1150206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye211580%1149818
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137440%117846
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3136730%915143
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7108970%799224
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98810%211851
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life54950%325400
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28390%626004
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm27930%33175
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27540%32954
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27540%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27370%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27320%33140
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27280%32894
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27220%774974
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants26990%33037
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26930%32937
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26920%33154
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26870%33056
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26770%32844
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26740%32895
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26730%32946
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26550%32802
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26420%32802
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26410%32683
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26380%33060
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26370%32879
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26280%32817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26240%33022
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26210%32730
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26190%32753
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26090%32677
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26050%33006
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26040%32953
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25960%33112
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25830%32902
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25780%32791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25460%33034
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16860%485954
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15700%77307
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14260%133807
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8370%182052
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61290%1857387
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1090%993228
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%775644
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%994011
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1076586
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1368557
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1010595
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%764812
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1475758
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%994068
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves970%1494217
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1009328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1010010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%724518
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1154216
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%989505
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%990424
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1153045
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1152185
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1037412
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1372427
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1373234
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%765897
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%724031
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1343412
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%992288
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1342177
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1292157
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1293033
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1358144
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1360075
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1358643
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1309716
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1253031
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86042
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96399
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113459
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93735
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor278834315%13868652
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor278831615%10949506
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278703315%4573860
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6984774%8758558
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6960924%8762264
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3628262%3992790
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73527182%3115448
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2957342%3222552
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2145971%3419766
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11733281%2355549
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51062011%2278860
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0870530%1030532
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning847680%485954
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3431990%915143
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7356920%799224
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112600%626004
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless111930%774974
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110780%325400
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87490%33056
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87360%33175
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87170%32895
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm86930%33112
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86900%33034
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86790%32902
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86660%33154
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86580%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86530%33060
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86370%32894
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86340%33037
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86240%32946
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86220%32954
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86140%32879
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86040%33022
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86030%32802
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85730%32953
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85670%32937
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85650%33006
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85630%32802
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85570%33140
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85500%32683
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85310%32677
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85280%32753
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85190%32844
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85140%32791
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85130%32817
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85060%32730
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83860%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation82950%182052
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56500%133807
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51840%77307
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13310%3757837
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1420042
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5337951
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5341393
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5337478
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2020435
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3144634
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1209195
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2024711
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1755583
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2472171
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2024626
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1756850
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2022526
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2080%1203853
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1789311
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1209913
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2023041
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%117846
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%211851
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7412386%1368557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7262696%2023041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7255446%2024711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7255196%1343412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7254016%2022526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7252756%1342177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7248856%1209195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7246966%2024626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7245966%2020435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63585843%1857387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11801742%2355549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1657731%994068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1655531%990424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1652941%1010010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1652681%1010595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1651741%993228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1650611%1154216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1650161%1037412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1650041%724518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1649671%1009328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1649611%765897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1649431%764812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1648971%1152185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1647491%994011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1647221%989505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1645491%724031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1644841%1153045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1643801%775644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1641901%1076586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1638531%992288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51080721%2278860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1056101%3222552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp888771%3419766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845381%3992790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703081%1150206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7698751%661792
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7696361%661256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye695311%1149818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662241%1373234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves660591%1494217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask659831%1309716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants659791%1475758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants658761%1293033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots658551%1372427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves652741%1292157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440400%915143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361110%799224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally228870%113459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201270%96399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162360%211851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161740%117846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102710%93735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101680%774974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99090%626004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75810%325400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51770%77307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51590%133807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035160%1030532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29800%182052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25760%485954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6060%1046464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1099646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1015450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5330%787766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%745771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1016279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5230%782111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1061444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%968939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%738775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%787561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1062666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1010899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5012134%1320351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5010274%1360075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5008964%1410290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5003184%1007809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5002574%1494217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5001944%1315320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5000564%1293033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots4999754%1372427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm4999334%1253031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm4999194%1008601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves4997654%1358643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow4996364%1266024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction4995454%1399220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4994484%1292157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4993544%1153544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4991704%1313116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4990974%1373234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4990604%1358144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4989724%1401155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4989284%1309716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4987664%1012339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4986024%1399656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4981054%1475758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54199883%750184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51270291%2278860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1001691%968939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1000621%1046464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants999261%1015450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield996781%1016279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves996251%845448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots994811%787277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3419766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7824951%661792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7824921%661256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye823821%1149818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key823661%1150206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel766151%3992790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria684971%3222552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426270%799224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3413810%915143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam393740%98203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281060%93735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally260960%113459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165540%70466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall135910%86042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107060%774974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106190%626004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84250%325400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55130%133807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142270%2355549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041210%1030532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39120%485954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32600%182052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%926757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1041808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%900972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4220%307382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1013949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%635802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1045984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1015949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4050%307690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%635952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3790%1021016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1015884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185163
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42259
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41905
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29494
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26922
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%190699
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26510
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27089
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61449
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27017
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25223
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24248
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker704994%1755583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1756850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1789311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%765897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618443%1203853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%764812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1209913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%724031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2024626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616863%1343412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616793%724518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616173%2024711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616163%775644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615053%2022526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614753%1368557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1209195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613723%1342177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612033%2023041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2020435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1857387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2355549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%992288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1009328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1010010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%994011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%990424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%993228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1037412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1010595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%989505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%994068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2278860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1030532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95450%1149818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%661256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1150206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%661792
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3992790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68640%3222552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%915143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3419766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%799224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%211851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%117846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%626004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%774974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%485954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1266024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1153544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1313116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1315320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1015450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%787561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%968939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1016279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%738775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1046464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%787277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%745771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%787766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%845448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1368557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1010595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295103%1010010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294833%765897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1154216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294303%994011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1076586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1153045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1494217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293553%1009328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%990424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1343412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293013%1037412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293013%992288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow292983%993228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%764812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292723%994068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292393%775644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1373234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1342177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291893%1152185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291543%1475758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%724518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291213%724031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%989505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1372427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278983%1857387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138032%2355549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2278860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%661792
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1150206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%661256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1149818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1292157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49631%1358144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1358643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1360075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1253031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1309716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1293033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3222552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3419766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%915143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%799224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3992790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%117846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113459
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%774974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%626004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133807
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%485954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1030532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182052
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26634%1410290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1012339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26194%783320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%738775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1401155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%845448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1315320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1015450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%968939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1399656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1266024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25284%1153544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1007809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1016279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1313116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1008601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24604%1046464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%787277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1399220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2278860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3992790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1149818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1150206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%787766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%745771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%787561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1010899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%799224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%915143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3222552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3419766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%774974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%626004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2355549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1030532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%485954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%926757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%635952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%76794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859103%1037412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62755933%1857387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2682723%994011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680213%1399656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2679833%1154216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676243%1360075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2675563%990424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674093%1320351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2673803%993228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2673763%1153045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2673633%1009328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2673573%989505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2673523%994068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673153%1076586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2671733%1494217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670323%1373234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2669643%1010595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2669503%1358643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669153%1292157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2668683%992288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2668613%1372427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2668573%1475758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2668423%1293033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2667733%1358144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2667493%1410290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667303%1399220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667223%1401155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2666663%1152185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665373%1010010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2663603%1253031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2658513%1309716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832381%2278860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543421%661256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543131%1150206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541751%661792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541711%1149818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343250%915143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341880%3222552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3992790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277350%799224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182270%86042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179320%113459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3419766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%774974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76300%626004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66460%96399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59910%325400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55630%70466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41480%77307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2355549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026710%1030532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24060%182052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%485954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1041808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1099646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1045984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4520%927255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1015949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1062666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1015884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1013949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1061444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%900972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%926757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4150%1010899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347624%1401155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345854%1153544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1358144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1399220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344834%1320351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344474%1313116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1012339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343614%1360075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343584%1253031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343364%845448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342924%1016279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342824%1410290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342814%787277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342634%1007809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1008601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341754%1399656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1046464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1266024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%968939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340674%1315320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340424%1015450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340354%1358643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%750184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2278860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3992790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1150206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%661256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1149818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%661792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3222552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%915143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%799224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3419766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%626004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%774974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%485954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2355549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1030532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1015949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1013949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1045984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1015884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%635802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%926757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%635952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81201
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%926757
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864768%1266024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829078%1315320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1313116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827718%1153544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385974%845448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382824%1046464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382774%788072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382524%783320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381924%745771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381504%787277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1015450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%968939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1016279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380364%787766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379544%781213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%738775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378013%787561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3419766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2278860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3992790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3222552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1149818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1150206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%915143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%799224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%626004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%774974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%485954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2355549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1030532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%171512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%171528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%170671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%76820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%51974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%169801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%169667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%76794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Master Armor326749%5685389
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm326709%5341393
41Death SpirHurricane Boots324019%5337951
41Death SpirDark Master Pants323829%5337478
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor322829%3757837
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants321829%5687451
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants321419%5446047
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor321039%3144634
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7132304%3115448
41Death SpirThunder Blade107733%1789311
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm107563%1756850
41Death SpirDark Master Mask106713%2472171
41Death SpirDark Breaker106583%1755583
41Death SpirGuardian Angel79792%3992790
41Death SpirSpirit +164722%2355549
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538441%2278860
41Death SpirScroll of Nova32811%211851
41Death SpirSpirit +031301%1030532
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725731%661792
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725441%661256
41Death SpirDevils Key25341%1150206
41Death SpirDevils Eye25261%1149818
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18801%3222552
41Death SpirImp17510%3419766
41Death SpirRena +316570%915143
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713310%799224
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3450%774974
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3280%626004
41Death SpirJewel of Life2460%325400
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2220%77307
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1560%133807
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182052
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%485954
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%994068
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1360075
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1009328
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1154216
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1010010
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1401155
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1320351
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1475758
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1037412
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1373234
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1410290
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1399656
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1358144
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1293033
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1253031
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%994011
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1494217
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1152185
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1010595
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1358643
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1399220
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%989505
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1309716
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1372427
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1153045
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%993228
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%992288
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1076586
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%990424
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1292157
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93735
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86042
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113459
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96399
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5687451
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5341393
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3144634
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5685389
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5446047
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5337951
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3757837
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5337478
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3115448
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2472171
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1756850
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1755583
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3992790
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1789311
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2355549
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2278860
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1030532
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1150206
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%211851
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%661256
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1149818
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%661792
42Death SpirRena +3800%915143
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%799224
42Death SpirImp170%3419766
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%774974
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133807
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325400
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3222552
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%626004
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77307
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1358144
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1309716
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1475758
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1494217
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1410290
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1293033
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1153045
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182052
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1253031
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1292157
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%990424
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1037412
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1152185
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1010010
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1358643
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%992288
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1154216
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%994011
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1372427
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1399220
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%989505
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1076586
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1399656
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1401155
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86042
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1360075
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%993228
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1010595
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1320351
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1009328
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%994068
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2023041
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1755583
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%764812
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1203853
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1789311
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%765897
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1343412
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2024711
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1209913
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2022526
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%724518
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%724031
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2020435
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1756850
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1209195
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2024626
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1368557
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2472171
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%775644
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1342177
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1857387
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%993228
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%994011
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%994068
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%992288
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2278860
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1010595
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1149818
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1010010
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%990424
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1030532
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1009328
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1037412
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1150206
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%989505
52Chief SkelImp20%3419766
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783320
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2355549
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325400
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133807
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%661792
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%661256
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93735
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%774974
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%485954
52Chief SkelRena +310%915143
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%211851
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315320
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3992790
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3757837
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5337478
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5341393
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5337951
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3222552
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1857387
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3144634
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2020435
52Dark SkullImp1140%3419766
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1209913
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2022526
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1756850
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2023041
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1209195
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2472171
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1755583
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1789311
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2024626
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2024711
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1203853
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2355549
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%661256
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1030532
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2278860
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96399
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%661792
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1149818
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%117846
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1150206
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%799224
52Dark SkullRena +3110%915143
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%774974
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1410290
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1360075
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%968939
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325400
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%626004
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%787277
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1315320
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1399220
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1399656
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1008601
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266024
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133807
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77307
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182052
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1320351
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1358144
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1016279
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1313116
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%845448
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1153544
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1755583
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2472171
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1789311
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3144634
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5337951
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3757837
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1203853
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5337478
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5341393
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1756850
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1209913
52Giant OgreImp800%3419766
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1857387
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3222552
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2355549
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2278860
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%661256
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1030532
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%661792
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%211851
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1150206
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%117846
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1149818
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%799224
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325400
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%626004
52Giant OgreRena +330%915143
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77307
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266024
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1401155
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1372427
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%774974
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70466
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1320351
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1358643
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1313116
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1315320
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1399220
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1046464
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1410290
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1293033
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1360075
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1358144
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8762264
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8758558
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5687451
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5685389
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5446047
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3992790
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3115448
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2278860
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2355549
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1030532
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%799224
52Magic SkelRena +330%915143
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1342177
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2022526
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%774974
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77307
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1368557
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1153045
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1475758
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2024711
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325400
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1209195
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5341393
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5687451
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5337951
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5685389
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5446047
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3757837
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5337478
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3115448
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2355549
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%485954
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3992790
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3222552
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2278860
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3144634
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1789311
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%661256
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1150206
52Red SkeletImp150%3419766
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2472171
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1149818
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1030532
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%661792
52Red SkeletRena +380%915143
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%799224
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%993228
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1475758
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%774974
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1037412
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%626004
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182052
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1154216
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1010010
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325400
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1358643
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133807
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1253031
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%989505
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77307
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129312%10667
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10667
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10667
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10667
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2683%10667
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel105810%10667
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel684864%10667
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10667